Eukaryotes (1021)
|
|
Animals (631)
|
Vertebrates (383)
|
Mammals (146)
|
hsa Homo sapiens (human)
ptr Pan troglodytes (chimpanzee)
pps Pan paniscus (bonobo)
ggo Gorilla gorilla gorilla (western lowland gorilla)
pon Pongo abelii (Sumatran orangutan)
nle Nomascus leucogenys (northern white-cheeked gibbon)
hmh Hylobates moloch (silvery gibbon)
mcc Macaca mulatta (rhesus monkey)
mcf Macaca fascicularis (crab-eating macaque)
mthb Macaca thibetana thibetana (Pere David's macaque)
mni Macaca nemestrina (pig-tailed macaque)
csab Chlorocebus sabaeus (green monkey)
caty Cercocebus atys (sooty mangabey)
panu Papio anubis (olive baboon)
tge Theropithecus gelada (gelada)
mleu Mandrillus leucophaeus (drill)
rro Rhinopithecus roxellana (golden snub-nosed monkey)
rbb Rhinopithecus bieti (black snub-nosed monkey)
tfn Trachypithecus francoisi (Francois's langur)
pteh Piliocolobus tephrosceles (Ugandan red Colobus)
cang Colobus angolensis palliatus (Angola colobus)
cjc Callithrix jacchus (white-tufted-ear marmoset)
sbq Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (Bolivian squirrel monkey)
cimi Cebus imitator (Panamanian white-faced capuchin)
csyr Carlito syrichta (Philippine tarsier)
mmur Microcebus murinus (gray mouse lemur)
lcat Lemur catta (Ring-tailed lemur)
pcoq Propithecus coquereli (Coquerel's sifaka)
oga Otolemur garnettii (small-eared galago)
mmu Mus musculus (house mouse)
mcal Mus caroli (Ryukyu mouse)
mpah Mus pahari (shrew mouse)
rno Rattus norvegicus (rat)
mcoc Mastomys coucha (southern multimammate mouse)
anu Arvicanthis niloticus (African grass rat)
mun Meriones unguiculatus (Mongolian gerbil)
cge Cricetulus griseus (Chinese hamster)
maua Mesocricetus auratus (golden hamster)
prob Phodopus roborovskii (desert hamster)
pleu Peromyscus leucopus (white-footed mouse)
morg Microtus oregoni (creeping vole)
mfot Microtus fortis (reed vole)
aamp Arvicola amphibius (Eurasian water vole)
ngi Nannospalax galili (Upper Galilee mountains blind mole rat)
hgl Heterocephalus glaber (naked mole-rat)
cpoc Cavia porcellus (domestic guinea pig)
ccan Castor canadensis (American beaver)
dord Dipodomys ordii (Ord's kangaroo rat)
dsp Dipodomys spectabilis (banner-tailed kangaroo rat)
plop Perognathus longimembris pacificus (Pacific pocket mouse)
ncar Sciurus carolinensis (gray squirrel)
mmma Marmota marmota marmota (Alpine marmot)
ocu Oryctolagus cuniculus (rabbit)
opi Ochotona princeps (American pika)
tup Tupaia chinensis (Chinese tree shrew)
gvr Galeopterus variegatus (Sunda flying lemur)
cfa Canis lupus familiaris (dog)
clud Canis lupus dingo (dingo)
vvp Vulpes vulpes (red fox)
vlg Vulpes lagopus (Arctic fox)
npo Nyctereutes procyonoides (raccoon dog)
aml Ailuropoda melanoleuca (giant panda)
umr Ursus maritimus (polar bear)
uah Ursus arctos horribilis (North American brown bear)
uar Ursus americanus (American black bear)
elk Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter)
llv Lutra lutra (Eurasian river otter)
mpuf Mustela putorius furo (domestic ferret)
mnp Mustela nigripes (black-footed ferret)
mlk Mustela lutreola (European mink)
nvs Neogale vison (American mink)
oro Odobenus rosmarus divergens (Pacific walrus)
eju Eumetopias jubatus (Steller sea lion)
zca Zalophus californianus (California sea lion)
mlx Mirounga leonina (Southern elephant seal)
nsu Neomonachus schauinslandi (Hawaiian monk seal)
lww Leptonychotes weddellii (Weddell seal)
fca Felis catus (domestic cat)
pyu Puma yagouaroundi (jaguarundi)
pcoo Puma concolor (puma)
pbg Prionailurus bengalensis (leopard cat)
lruf Lynx rufus (bobcat)
ptg Panthera tigris altaica (Amur tiger)
ppad Panthera pardus (leopard)
puc Panthera uncia (snow leopard)
aju Acinonyx jubatus (cheetah)
hhv Hyaena hyaena (striped hyena)
bta Bos taurus (cow)
bom Bos mutus (wild yak)
biu Bos indicus (zebu cattle)
bbub Bubalus bubalis (water buffalo)
bbis Bison bison bison (American bison)
chx Capra hircus (goat)
oas Ovis aries (sheep)
btax Budorcas taxicolor (takin)
oda Oryx dammah (scimitar-horned oryx)
ccad Cervus canadensis (wapiti)
mbez Moschus berezovskii (Chinese forest musk deer)
ssc Sus scrofa (pig)
cfr Camelus ferus (Wild Bactrian camel)
cbai Camelus bactrianus (Bactrian camel)
cdk Camelus dromedarius (Arabian camel)
vpc Vicugna pacos (alpaca)
bacu Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (minke whale)
lve Lipotes vexillifer (Yangtze River dolphin)
oor Orcinus orca (killer whale)
dle Delphinapterus leucas (beluga whale)
pcad Physeter catodon (sperm whale)
psiu Phocoena sinus (vaquita)
nasi Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (Yangtze finless porpoise)
ecb Equus caballus (horse)
epz Equus przewalskii (Przewalski's horse)
eai Equus asinus (ass)
myb Myotis brandtii (Brandt's bat)
myd Myotis davidii (David's myotis)
mmyo Myotis myotis (greater mouse-eared bat)
mlf Myotis lucifugus (little brown bat)
mna Miniopterus natalensis (Natal long-fingered bat)
pkl Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl's pipistrelle)
efus Eptesicus fuscus (big brown bat)
hai Hipposideros armiger (great roundleaf bat)
dro Desmodus rotundus (common vampire bat)
shon Sturnira hondurensis
ajm Artibeus jamaicensis (Jamaican fruit-eating bat)
pdic Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat)
phas Phyllostomus hastatus (greater spear-nosed bat)
mmf Molossus molossus (Pallas's mastiff bat)
rfq Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (greater horseshoe bat)
ppam Pteronotus parnellii mesoamericanus (Parnell's mustached bat)
pale Pteropus alecto (black flying fox)
pgig Pteropus giganteus (Indian flying fox)
pvp Pteropus vampyrus (large flying fox)
ray Rousettus aegyptiacus (Egyptian rousette)
mjv Manis javanica (Malayan pangolin)
tod Talpa occidentalis (Iberian mole)
sara Sorex araneus (European shrew)
lav Loxodonta africana (African savanna elephant)
tmu Trichechus manatus latirostris (Florida manatee)
etf Echinops telfairi (small Madagascar hedgehog)
dnm Dasypus novemcinctus (nine-banded armadillo)
mdo Monodelphis domestica (gray short-tailed opossum)
gas Gracilinanus agilis (agile gracile opossum)
shr Sarcophilus harrisii (Tasmanian devil)
afz Antechinus flavipes (yellow-footed antechinus)
pcw Phascolarctos cinereus (koala)
oaa Ornithorhynchus anatinus (platypus)
|
Birds (77)
|
gga Gallus gallus (chicken)
pcoc Phasianus colchicus (Ring-necked pheasant)
mgp Meleagris gallopavo (turkey)
cjo Coturnix japonica (Japanese quail)
tpai Tympanuchus pallidicinctus (lesser prairie-chicken)
lmut Lagopus muta (rock ptarmigan)
nmel Numida meleagris (helmeted guineafowl)
apla Anas platyrhynchos (mallard)
acyg Anser cygnoides domesticus (swan goose)
cata Cygnus atratus (black swan)
aful Aythya fuligula (tufted duck)
tgu Taeniopygia guttata (zebra finch)
lsr Lonchura striata domestica (Bengalese finch)
scan Serinus canaria (common canary)
pmoa Passer montanus (Eurasian tree sparrow)
otc Onychostruthus taczanowskii (white-rumped snowfinch)
pruf Pyrgilauda ruficollis (rufous-necked snowfinch)
gfr Geospiza fortis (medium ground-finch)
fab Ficedula albicollis (collared flycatcher)
oma Oenanthe melanoleuca (Eastern black-eared wheatear)
phi Pseudopodoces humilis (Tibetan ground-tit)
pmaj Parus major (Great Tit)
ccae Cyanistes caeruleus (blue tit)
ccw Corvus cornix (hooded crow)
cbrc Corvus brachyrhynchos (American crow)
etl Empidonax traillii (willow flycatcher)
zab Zonotrichia albicollis (white-throated sparrow)
achl Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman)
svg Sturnus vulgaris (common starling)
mmea Malurus melanocephalus (red-backed fairy wren)
hrt Hirundo rustica (Barn swallow)
fpg Falco peregrinus (peregrine falcon)
fch Falco cherrug (Saker falcon)
clv Columba livia (rock pigeon)
egz Egretta garzetta (little egret)
nni Nipponia nippon (crested ibis)
pcri Pelecanus crispus (Dalmatian pelican)
plet Phaethon lepturus (White-tailed tropicbird)
ehs Eurypyga helias (sunbittern)
pcao Phalacrocorax carbo (great cormorant)
acun Athene cunicularia (burrowing owl)
tala Tyto alba (Barn owl)
padl Pygoscelis adeliae (Adelie penguin)
afor Aptenodytes forsteri (emperor penguin)
achc Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (golden eagle)
hald Haliaeetus albicilla (white-tailed eagle)
hle Haliaeetus leucocephalus (bald eagle)
agen Accipiter gentilis (Northern goshawk)
gcl Gymnogyps californianus (California condor)
ccri Cariama cristata (Red-legged seriema)
csti Colius striatus (speckled mousebird)
cmac Chlamydotis macqueenii (Macqueen's bustard)
mui Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo)
breg Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (East African grey crowned-crane)
fga Fulmarus glacialis (Northern fulmar)
gste Gavia stellata (red-throated loon)
ldi Leptosomus discolor (cuckoo roller)
mnb Merops nubicus (carmine bee-eater)
oha Opisthocomus hoazin (hoatzin)
nnt Nestor notabilis (Kea)
shab Strigops habroptila (Kakapo)
dpub Dryobates pubescens (Downy woodpecker)
pguu Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse)
acar Antrostomus carolinensis (chuck-will's-widow)
cpea Chaetura pelagica (chimney swift)
avit Apaloderma vittatum (bar-tailed trogon)
cvf Charadrius vociferus (killdeer)
rtd Rissa tridactyla (black-legged kittiwake)
cuca Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo)
teo Tauraco erythrolophus (red-crested turaco)
brhi Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (Rhinoceros hornbill)
aam Apteryx mantelli mantelli (North Island brown kiwi)
arow Apteryx rowi (Okarito brown kiwi)
npd Nothoprocta perdicaria (Chilean tinamou)
tgt Tinamus guttatus (white-throated tinamou)
dne Dromaius novaehollandiae (emu)
scam Struthio camelus australis (South African ostrich)
|
Reptiles (32)
|
asn Alligator sinensis (Chinese alligator)
amj Alligator mississippiensis (American alligator)
cpoo Crocodylus porosus (Australian saltwater crocodile)
ggn Gavialis gangeticus (Gharial)
pss Pelodiscus sinensis (Chinese soft-shelled turtle)
cmy Chelonia mydas (green sea turtle)
ccay Caretta caretta (Loggerhead turtle)
dcc Dermochelys coriacea (leatherback sea turtle)
cpic Chrysemys picta (western painted turtle)
tst Trachemys scripta elegans (red-eared slider)
cabi Chelonoidis abingdonii (Abingdon island giant tortoise)
mrv Mauremys reevesii (Reeves's turtle)
acs Anolis carolinensis (green anole)
asao Anolis sagrei ordinatus (Brown anole)
pvt Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon)
sund Sceloporus undulatus (fence lizard)
pbi Python bivittatus (Burmese python)
pmur Protobothrops mucrosquamatus (Taiwan habu)
ctig Crotalus tigris (Tiger rattlesnake)
tsr Thamnophis sirtalis (common garter snake)
pgut Pantherophis guttatus (corn snake)
apri Ahaetulla prasina (Asian vine snake)
ptex Pseudonaja textilis (eastern brown snake)
nss Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake)
vko Varanus komodoensis (Komodo dragon)
pmua Podarcis muralis (common wall lizard)
praf Podarcis raffonei (Aeolian wall lizard)
zvi Zootoca vivipara (common lizard)
hcg Hemicordylus capensis (graceful crag lizard)
gja Gekko japonicus (Schlegel's Japanese gecko)
stow Sphaerodactylus townsendi (Townsend's least gecko)
emc Eublepharis macularius (Leopard gecko)
|
Amphibians (8)
|
xla Xenopus laevis (African clawed frog)
xtr Xenopus tropicalis (tropical clawed frog)
npr Nanorana parkeri (Xizang Plateau frog)
rtem Rana temporaria (common frog)
bbuf Bufo bufo (common toad)
bgar Bufo gargarizans (Asiatic toad)
muo Microcaecilia unicolor
gsh Geotrypetes seraphini (Gaboon caecilian)
|
Fishes (113)
|
dre Danio rerio (zebrafish)
srx Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous
sanh Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis
sgh Sinocyclocheilus grahami (golden-line barbel)
ccar Cyprinus carpio (common carp)
caua Carassius auratus (goldfish)
cgib Carassius gibelio (silver crucian carp)
ptet Puntigrus tetrazona (Sumatra barb)
lroh Labeo rohita (rohu)
omc Onychostoma macrolepis
pprm Pimephales promelas (fathead minnow)
rkg Rhinichthys klamathensis goyatoka (western speckled dace)
mamb Megalobrama amblycephala (Wuchang bream)
cide Ctenopharyngodon idella (grass carp)
masi Myxocyprinus asiaticus (Chinese sucker)
tros Triplophysa rosa
tdw Triplophysa dalaica
manu Misgurnus anguillicaudatus (oriental weatherfish)
ipu Ictalurus punctatus (channel catfish)
ifu Ictalurus furcatus (blue catfish)
phyp Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (striped catfish)
smeo Silurus meridionalis (southern catfish)
tfd Tachysurus fulvidraco (yellow catfish)
tvc Tachysurus vachellii
amex Astyanax mexicanus (Mexican tetra)
cmao Colossoma macropomum (tambaqui)
eee Electrophorus electricus (electric eel)
char Clupea harengus (Atlantic herring)
tru Takifugu rubripes (torafugu)
tfs Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu)
tng Tetraodon nigroviridis (spotted green pufferfish)
lco Larimichthys crocea (large yellow croaker)
ncc Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod)
tben Trematomus bernacchii (emerald rockcod)
cgob Cottoperca gobio
pgeo Pseudochaenichthys georgianus (South Georgia icefish)
gacu Gymnodraco acuticeps
ely Epinephelus lanceolatus (giant grouper)
efo Epinephelus fuscoguttatus (brown-marbled grouper)
plep Plectropomus leopardus (leopard coralgrouper)
sluc Sander lucioperca (pikeperch)
ecra Etheostoma cragini (Arkansas darter)
esp Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter)
pflv Perca flavescens (yellow perch)
gat Gasterosteus aculeatus (three-spined stickleback)
ppug Pungitius pungitius (ninespine stickleback)
afb Anoplopoma fimbria (sablefish)
clum Cyclopterus lumpus (lumpfish)
msam Micropterus salmoides (largemouth bass)
schu Siniperca chuatsi (mandarin fish)
cud Cheilinus undulatus (humphead wrasse)
alat Acanthopagrus latus (yellowfin seabream)
mze Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna)
onl Oreochromis niloticus (Nile tilapia)
oau Oreochromis aureus (blue tilapia)
ola Oryzias latipes (Japanese medaka)
oml Oryzias melastigma (Indian medaka)
xma Xiphophorus maculatus (southern platyfish)
xco Xiphophorus couchianus (Monterrey platyfish)
xhe Xiphophorus hellerii (green swordtail)
pret Poecilia reticulata (guppy)
pfor Poecilia formosa (Amazon molly)
plai Poecilia latipinna (sailfin molly)
pmei Poecilia mexicana (shortfin molly)
gaf Gambusia affinis (western mosquitofish)
pprl Poeciliopsis prolifica (blackstripe livebearer)
cvg Cyprinodon variegatus (sheepshead minnow)
ctul Cyprinodon tularosa (White Sands pupfish)
gmu Girardinichthys multiradiatus (darkedged splitfin)
nfu Nothobranchius furzeri (turquoise killifish)
kmr Kryptolebias marmoratus (mangrove rivulus)
alim Austrofundulus limnaeus (annual killifish)
nwh Nematolebias whitei (Rio pearlfish)
aoce Amphiprion ocellaris (clown anemonefish)
mcep Mugil cephalus (flathead mullet)
csem Cynoglossus semilaevis (tongue sole)
pov Paralichthys olivaceus (Japanese flounder)
ssen Solea senegalensis (Senegalese sole)
hhip Hippoglossus hippoglossus (Atlantic halibut)
hsp Hippoglossus stenolepis (Pacific halibut)
lcf Lates calcarifer (barramundi perch)
sdu Seriola dumerili (greater amberjack)
slal Seriola lalandi dorsalis (Yellowtail amberjack)
xgl Xiphias gladius (swordfish)
hcq Hippocampus comes (tiger tail seahorse)
sscv Syngnathus scovelli (Gulf pipefish)
sbia Syngnathoides biaculeatus (alligator pipefish)
pee Phycodurus eques (leafy seadragon)
ptao Phyllopteryx taeniolatus (common seadragon)
bpec Boleophthalmus pectinirostris (great blue-spotted mudskipper)
malb Monopterus albus (swamp eel)
bspl Betta splendens (Siamese fighting fish)
sjo Scomber japonicus (chub mackerel)
sasa Salmo salar (Atlantic salmon)
stru Salmo trutta (river trout)
otw Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (Chinook salmon)
omy Oncorhynchus mykiss (rainbow trout)
ogo Oncorhynchus gorbuscha (pink salmon)
one Oncorhynchus nerka (sockeye salmon)
oki Oncorhynchus kisutch (coho salmon)
oke Oncorhynchus keta (chum salmon)
salp Salvelinus sp. IW2-2015 (Arctic char)
snh Salvelinus namaycush (lake trout)
cclu Coregonus clupeaformis (lake whitefish)
els Esox lucius (northern pike)
sfm Scleropages formosus (Asian bonytongue)
pki Paramormyrops kingsleyae
aang Anguilla anguilla (European eel)
loc Lepisosteus oculatus (spotted gar)
pspa Polyodon spathula (Mississippi paddlefish)
arut Acipenser ruthenus (sterlet)
psex Polypterus senegalus (gray bichir)
lcm Latimeria chalumnae (coelacanth)
|
Cartilaginous fishes (5)
|
cmk Callorhinchus milii (elephant shark)
rtp Rhincodon typus (whale shark)
cpla Chiloscyllium plagiosum (whitespotted bambooshark)
hoc Hemiscyllium ocellatum (epaulette shark)
leri Leucoraja erinacea (little skate)
|
Jawless fishes (2)
|
pmrn Petromyzon marinus (sea lamprey)
lrj Lethenteron reissneri (Far Eastern brook lamprey)
|
Cephalochordates (2)
|
bfo Branchiostoma floridae (Florida lancelet)
bbel Branchiostoma belcheri (Belcher's lancelet)
|
Tunicates (2)
|
Echinoderms (4)
|
spu Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (purple sea urchin)
lpic Lytechinus pictus (painted urchin)
aplc Acanthaster planci (crown-of-thorns starfish)
ajc Anneissia japonica (feather star)
|
Hemichordates (1)
|
sko Saccoglossus kowalevskii (acorn worm)
|
Arthropods (193)
|
Insects (162)
|
dme Drosophila melanogaster (fruit fly)
der Drosophila erecta
dse Drosophila sechellia
dsi Drosophila simulans
dya Drosophila yakuba
dan Drosophila ananassae
dsr Drosophila serrata
dpo Drosophila pseudoobscura
dpe Drosophila persimilis
dmn Drosophila miranda
dwi Drosophila willistoni
dgr Drosophila grimshawi
dmo Drosophila mojavensis
daz Drosophila arizonae
dnv Drosophila navojoa
dhe Drosophila hydei
dvi Drosophila virilis
ccat Ceratitis capitata (Mediterranean fruit fly)
bod Bactrocera oleae (olive fruit fly)
bdr Bactrocera dorsalis (oriental fruit fly)
rze Rhagoletis zephyria (snowberry fruit fly)
aoq Anastrepha obliqua (West Indian fruit fly)
tda Teleopsis dalmanni (Malaysian stalk-eyed fly)
mde Musca domestica (house fly)
scac Stomoxys calcitrans (stable fly)
lcq Lucilia cuprina (Australian sheep blowfly)
lsq Lucilia sericata (common green bottle fly)
gfs Glossina fuscipes (tsetse fly)
ecoe Eupeodes corollae
clon Condylostylus longicornis
his Hermetia illucens (black soldier fly)
aga Anopheles gambiae (malaria mosquito)
acoz Anopheles coluzzii
aara Anopheles arabiensis
amer Anopheles merus
aste Anopheles stephensi (Asian malaria mosquito)
afun Anopheles funestus (African malaria mosquito)
amou Anopheles moucheti
aali Anopheles albimanus
aag Aedes aegypti (yellow fever mosquito)
aalb Aedes albopictus (Asian tiger mosquito)
cqu Culex quinquefasciatus (southern house mosquito)
cpii Culex pipiens pallens (Northern house mosquito)
cns Contarinia nasturtii (swede midge)
bcoo Bradysia coprophila
ame Apis mellifera (honey bee)
acer Apis cerana (Asiatic honeybee)
alab Apis laboriosa (Himalayan honeybee)
adr Apis dorsata (giant honeybee)
aflr Apis florea (little honeybee)
bim Bombus impatiens (common eastern bumble bee)
bbif Bombus bifarius (two-form bumblebee)
bvk Bombus vosnesenskii (yellow-faced bumblebee)
bvan Bombus vancouverensis nearcticus
bter Bombus terrestris (buff-tailed bumblebee)
baff Bombus affinis (rusty patched bumble bee)
bpyo Bombus pyrosoma
bpas Bombus pascuorum (common carder bee)
fvi Frieseomelitta varia
ccal Ceratina calcarata (carpenter bee)
obb Osmia bicornis bicornis (red mason bee)
olg Osmia lignaria (orchard mason bee)
mgen Megalopta genalis
nmea Nomia melanderi (Alkali bee)
cgig Colletes gigas
soc Solenopsis invicta (red fire ant)
mpha Monomorium pharaonis (pharaoh ant)
aec Acromyrmex echinatior (Panamanian leafcutter ant)
acep Atta cephalotes (leaf cutting ant)
pbar Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant)
vem Vollenhovia emeryi
hst Harpegnathos saltator (Jerdon's jumping ant)
dqu Dinoponera quadriceps
cfo Camponotus floridanus (Florida carpenter ant)
fex Formica exsecta (narrow-headed ant)
lhu Linepithema humile (Argentine ant)
pgc Pseudomyrmex gracilis (graceful twig ant)
obo Ooceraea biroi (clonal raider ant)
pcf Polistes canadensis
pfuc Polistes fuscatus (common paper wasp)
vps Vespula pensylvanica (western yellowjacket)
vcrb Vespa crabro (European hornet)
vve Vespa velutina (Asian hornet)
nvi Nasonia vitripennis (jewel wasp)
csol Ceratosolen solmsi marchali (fig wasp)
tpre Trichogramma pretiosum
lht Leptopilina heterotoma
lbd Leptopilina boulardi
mdl Microplitis demolitor
cglo Cotesia glomerata
fas Fopius arisanus
dam Diachasma alloeum
agif Aphidius gifuensis
cins Chelonus insularis
vcan Venturia canescens
ccin Cephus cinctus (wheat stem sawfly)
dsm Diprion similis
npt Neodiprion pinetum (white pine sawfly)
nfb Neodiprion fabricii
nlo Neodiprion lecontei (redheaded pine sawfly)
nvg Neodiprion virginianus
aroa Athalia rosae (coleseed sawfly)
tca Tribolium castaneum (red flour beetle)
dpa Dendroctonus ponderosae (mountain pine beetle)
soy Sitophilus oryzae (rice weevil)
agrg Anthonomus grandis grandis (boll weevil)
atd Aethina tumida (small hive beetle)
cset Coccinella septempunctata (seven-spotted ladybird)
agb Anoplophora glabripennis (Asian longhorned beetle)
ldc Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Colorado potato beetle)
nvl Nicrophorus vespilloides (burying beetle)
apln Agrilus planipennis (emerald ash borer)
ppyr Photinus pyralis (common eastern firefly)
otu Onthophagus taurus (bull-headed dung beetle)
bmor Bombyx mori (domestic silkworm)
bman Bombyx mandarina (wild silkworm)
msex Manduca sexta (tobacco hornworm)
dpl Danaus plexippus (monarch butterfly)
bany Bicyclus anynana (squinting bush brown)
mju Maniola jurtina (meadow brown)
niq Nymphalis io (European peacock)
vcd Vanessa cardui (painted lady)
mcix Melitaea cinxia (Glanville fritillary)
pmac Papilio machaon (common yellow swallowtail)
ppot Papilio polytes (common Mormon)
pxu Papilio xuthus (Asian swallowtail)
prap Pieris rapae (cabbage white)
pbx Pieris brassicae (large cabbage white)
pnap Pieris napi (green-veined white)
zce Zerene cesonia (dogface butterfly)
ccrc Colias croceus (clouded yellow)
lsin Leptidea sinapis (Wood White)
haw Helicoverpa armigera (cotton bollworm)
hze Helicoverpa zea (corn earworm)
tnl Trichoplusia ni (cabbage looper)
sliu Spodoptera litura (tobacco cutworm)
ofu Ostrinia furnacalis (Asian corn borer)
pxy Plutella xylostella (diamondback moth)
pgw Pectinophora gossypiella (pink bollworm)
cfel Ctenocephalides felis (cat flea)
ccrn Chrysoperla carnea
api Acyrthosiphon pisum (pea aphid)
dnx Diuraphis noxia (Russian wheat aphid)
ags Aphis gossypii (cotton aphid)
rmd Rhopalosiphum maidis (corn leaf aphid)
acoo Adelges cooleyi (spruce gall adelgid)
dvt Daktulosphaira vitifoliae (grape phylloxera)
btab Bemisia tabaci (sweet potato whitefly)
dci Diaphorina citri (Asian citrus psyllid)
clec Cimex lectularius (bed bug)
hhal Halyomorpha halys (brown marmorated stink bug)
nlu Nilaparvata lugens (brown planthopper)
hvi Homalodisca vitripennis (glassy-winged sharpshooter)
mqu Macrosteles quadrilineatus (aster leafhopper)
phu Pediculus humanus corporis (human body louse)
foc Frankliniella occidentalis (western flower thrips)
tpal Thrips palmi (melon thrips)
zne Zootermopsis nevadensis (dampwood termite)
csec Cryptotermes secundus (drywood termite)
sgre Schistocerca gregaria (desert locust)
iel Ischnura elegans (blue-tailed damselfly)
fcd Folsomia candida
|
Crustaceans (17)
|
dpx Daphnia pulex (common water flea)
dmk Daphnia magna (water flea)
dpz Daphnia pulicaria
pvm Penaeus vannamei (Pacific white shrimp)
pja Penaeus japonicus (kuruma prawn)
pchn Penaeus chinensis (fleshy prawn)
pmoo Penaeus monodon (black tiger shrimp)
hame Homarus americanus (American lobster)
pcla Procambarus clarkii (red swamp crayfish)
cqd Cherax quadricarinatus (Australian red claw crayfish)
ptru Portunus trituberculatus (swimming crab)
esn Eriocheir sinensis (Chinese mitten crab)
hazt Hyalella azteca
eaf Eurytemora affinis
lsm Lepeophtheirus salmonis (salmon louse)
tcf Tigriopus californicus (tidepool copepod)
ppoi Pollicipes pollicipes (gooseneck barnacle)
|
Chelicerates (14)
|
isc Ixodes scapularis (black-legged tick)
dsv Dermacentor silvarum
rsan Rhipicephalus sanguineus (brown dog tick)
rmp Rhipicephalus microplus (southern cattle tick)
vde Varroa destructor (honeybee mite)
vja Varroa jacobsoni
tut Tetranychus urticae (two-spotted spider mite)
dpte Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (European house dust mite)
dfr Dermatophagoides farinae (American house dust mite)
cscu Centruroides sculpturatus (bark scorpion)
ptep Parasteatoda tepidariorum (common house spider)
udv Uloborus diversus
sdm Stegodyphus dumicola
lpol Limulus polyphemus (Atlantic horseshoe crab)
|
Tardigrade (1)
|
Nematodes (7)
|
Annelids (1)
|
Mollusks (19)
|
lgi Lottia gigantea (owl limpet)
pvul Patella vulgata (common limpet)
pcan Pomacea canaliculata (golden apple snail)
bgt Biomphalaria glabrata (bloodfluke planorb)
gae Gigantopelta aegis (peltospirid snail)
hrf Haliotis rufescens (red abalone)
hrj Haliotis rubra (blacklip abalone)
crg Crassostrea gigas (Pacific oyster)
cvn Crassostrea virginica (eastern oyster)
canu Crassostrea angulata (Portugese oyster)
oed Ostrea edulis (European flat oyster)
myi Mizuhopecten yessoensis (Yesso scallop)
pmax Pecten maximus (king scallop)
mcaf Mytilus californianus (California mussel)
mmer Mercenaria mercenaria (northern quahog)
rphi Ruditapes philippinarum (Manila clam)
dpol Dreissena polymorpha (Zebra mussel)
obi Octopus bimaculoides (California two-spot octopus)
osn Octopus sinensis (East Asian common octopus)
|
Brachiopodas (1)
|
lak Lingula anatina
|
Flatworms (4)
|
Cnidarians (11)
|
nve Nematostella vectensis (starlet sea anemone)
epa Exaiptasia diaphana (Aiptasia)
aten Actinia tenebrosa (Australian red waratah sea anemone)
adf Acropora digitifera (stony coral)
amil Acropora millepora
pdam Pocillopora damicornis (lace coral)
spis Stylophora pistillata (Smooth Cauliflower Coral)
dgt Dendronephthya gigantea (soft corals)
xen Xenia sp. Carnegie-2017 (soft corals)
hmg Hydra vulgaris (swiftwater hydra)
hsy Hydractinia symbiolongicarpus
|
Placozoans (1)
|
Poriferans (1)
|
|
Plants (156)
|
Eudicots (113)
|
Mustard family (9)
|
ath Arabidopsis thaliana (thale cress)
aly Arabidopsis lyrata (lyrate rockcress)
crb Capsella rubella (pink shepherd's-purse)
csat Camelina sativa (false flax)
eus Eutrema salsugineum (saltwater cress)
brp Brassica rapa (field mustard)
bna Brassica napus (rape)
boe Brassica oleracea (wild cabbage)
rsz Raphanus sativus (radish)
|
Caper family (1)
|
thj Tarenaya hassleriana (spider flower)
|
Papaya family (1)
|
cpap Carica papaya (papaya)
|
Rue family (2)
|
cit Citrus sinensis (Valencia orange)
cic Citrus x clementina (clementine)
|
Sumac family (2)
|
pvy Pistacia vera (pistachio)
minc Mangifera indica (mango)
|
Mallow family (6)
|
tcc Theobroma cacao (cacao)
gra Gossypium raimondii
ghi Gossypium hirsutum (upland cotton)
gab Gossypium arboreum (tree cotton)
hsyr Hibiscus syriacus (Rose-of-Sharon)
dzi Durio zibethinus (durian)
|
Myrtle family (1)
|
egr Eucalyptus grandis (rose gum)
|
Pea family (20)
|
gmx Glycine max (soybean)
gsj Glycine soja (wild soybean)
pvu Phaseolus vulgaris (common bean)
vra Vigna radiata (mung bean)
var Vigna angularis (adzuki bean)
vun Vigna unguiculata (cowpea)
vum Vigna umbellata (ricebean)
ccaj Cajanus cajan (pigeon pea)
aprc Abrus precatorius (Indian licorice)
mtr Medicago truncatula (barrel medic)
tpra Trifolium pratense (red clover)
cam Cicer arietinum (chickpea)
psat Pisum sativum (pea)
vvo Vicia villosa (hairy vetch)
lja Lotus japonicus
adu Arachis duranensis
aip Arachis ipaensis
ahf Arachis hypogaea (peanut)
lang Lupinus angustifolius (narrow-leaved blue lupine)
pcin Prosopis cineraria
|
Quillaja family (1)
|
qsa Quillaja saponaria (soapbark tree)
|
Rose family (9)
|
fve Fragaria vesca (woodland strawberry)
rcn Rosa chinensis (China rose)
pper Prunus persica (peach)
pmum Prunus mume (Japanese apricot)
pavi Prunus avium (sweet cherry)
pdul Prunus dulcis (almond)
mdm Malus domestica (apple)
msyl Malus sylvestris (European crab apple)
pxb Pyrus x bretschneideri (Chinese white pear)
|
Buckthorn family (1)
|
zju Ziziphus jujuba (Chinese jujube)
|
Mulberry family (1)
|
mnt Morus notabilis
|
Hemp family (1)
|
csav Cannabis sativa (hemp)
|
Cucumber family (7)
|
csv Cucumis sativus (cucumber)
cmo Cucumis melo (muskmelon)
bhj Benincasa hispida (wax gourd)
mcha Momordica charantia (bitter melon)
cmax Cucurbita maxima (winter squash)
cmos Cucurbita moschata (crookneck pumpkin)
cpep Cucurbita pepo subsp. pepo (vegetable marrow)
|
Spurge family (4)
|
rcu Ricinus communis (castor bean)
jcu Jatropha curcas (Barbados nut)
hbr Hevea brasiliensis (rubber tree)
mesc Manihot esculenta (cassava)
|
Willow family (3)
|
pop Populus trichocarpa (black cottonwood)
peu Populus euphratica (Euphrates poplar)
palz Populus alba (white poplar)
|
Walnut family (2)
|
jre Juglans regia (English walnut)
cill Carya illinoinensis (pecan)
|
Birch family (1)
|
cave Corylus avellana (European hazelnut)
|
Beech family (2)
|
qsu Quercus suber (cork oak)
qlo Quercus lobata (valley oak)
|
Bittersweet family (1)
|
twl Tripterygium wilfordii (thunder duke vine)
|
Grape family (2)
|
vvi Vitis vinifera (wine grape)
vri Vitis riparia (riverbank grape)
|
Nightshade family (11)
|
sly Solanum lycopersicum (tomato)
spen Solanum pennellii
sot Solanum tuberosum (potato)
sstn Solanum stenotomum
sdul Solanum dulcamara (climbing nightshade)
cann Capsicum annuum (peppers)
lbb Lycium barbarum (goji berry)
nta Nicotiana tabacum (common tobacco)
nsy Nicotiana sylvestris (wood tobacco)
nto Nicotiana tomentosiformis
nau Nicotiana attenuata (coyote tobacco)
|
Morning-glory family (2)
|
ini Ipomoea nil (Japanese morning glory)
itr Ipomoea triloba (trilobed morning glory)
|
Sesame family (1)
|
sind Sesamum indicum (sesame)
|
Olive family (1)
|
oeu Olea europaea var. sylvestris (wild olive)
|
Lopseed family (1)
|
egt Erythranthe guttata (spotted monkey flower)
|
Mint family (2)
|
sspl Salvia splendens (scarlet sage)
smil Salvia miltiorrhiza (redroot sage)
|
Acanthus family (1)
|
apan Andrographis paniculata
|
Daisy family (4)
|
han Helianthus annuus (common sunflower)
ecad Erigeron canadensis (horseweed)
lsv Lactuca sativa (garden lettuce)
ccav Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (artichoke)
|
Parsley family (1)
|
dcr Daucus carota (carrot)
|
Tea family (1)
|
csin Camellia sinensis (tea plant)
|
Heath family (1)
|
rvl Rhododendron vialii
|
Actinidiaceae family (1)
|
aew Actinidia eriantha (wild kiwifruit)
|
Goosefoot family (3)
|
bvg Beta vulgaris (sugar beet)
soe Spinacia oleracea (spinach)
cqi Chenopodium quinoa (quinoa)
|
Amaranth family (1)
|
atri Amaranthus tricolor (tampala)
|
Ximeniaceae family (1)
|
mof Malania oleifera
|
Lotus family (1)
|
nnu Nelumbo nucifera (sacred lotus)
|
Protea family (2)
|
ming Macadamia integrifolia (macadamia nut)
tss Telopea speciosissima (New South Wales waratah)
|
Poppy family (1)
|
psom Papaver somniferum (opium poppy)
|
Monocots (24)
|
Grass family (17)
|
osa Oryza sativa japonica (Japanese rice) (RefSeq)
dosa Oryza sativa japonica (Japanese rice) (RAPDB)
obr Oryza brachyantha (malo sina)
ogl Oryza glaberrima (African rice)
bdi Brachypodium distachyon (stiff brome)
ats Aegilops tauschii (wheat D)
tdc Triticum dicoccoides (wild emmer wheat)
taes Triticum aestivum (bread wheat)
tua Triticum urartu (red wild einkorn wheat)
lper Lolium perenne (perennial ryegrass)
lrd Lolium rigidum (rigid ryegrass)
sbi Sorghum bicolor (sorghum)
zma Zea mays (maize)
sita Setaria italica (foxtail millet)
svs Setaria viridis (green foxtail)
pvir Panicum virgatum (switchgrass)
phai Panicum hallii (Hall's panicgrass)
|
Palm family (2)
|
pda Phoenix dactylifera (date palm)
egu Elaeis guineensis (African oil palm)
|
Banana family (1)
|
mus Musa acuminata (wild Malaysian banana)
|
Ginger family (1)
|
zof Zingiber officinale (ginger)
|
Orchid family (2)
|
dct Dendrobium catenatum
peq Phalaenopsis equestris
|
Asparagus family (1)
|
aof Asparagus officinalis (garden asparagus)
|
Other core angiosperms (1)
|
Magnolia family (1)
|
msin Magnolia sinica
|
Basal angiosperms (2)
|
Water-lily family (1)
|
ncol Nymphaea colorata (blue-petal water lily)
|
Amborella family (1)
|
atr Amborella trichopoda
|
Ferns (1)
|
Mosses (1)
|
Green algae (11)
|
Red algae (3)
|
|
Fungi (176)
|
Ascomycetes (129)
|
Saccharomycetes (41)
|
sce Saccharomyces cerevisiae (budding yeast)
seub Saccharomyces eubayanus
spao Saccharomyces paradoxus
ago Ashbya gossypii (Eremothecium gossypii)
erc Eremothecium cymbalariae
kla Kluyveromyces lactis
kmx Kluyveromyces marxianus
lth Lachancea thermotolerans
vpo Vanderwaltozyma polyspora
zro Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
cgr Nakaseomyces glabratus
ncs Naumovozyma castellii
ndi Naumovozyma dairenensis
tpf Tetrapisispora phaffii
tbl Tetrapisispora blattae
tgb Torulaspora globosa
tdl Torulaspora delbrueckii
kaf Kazachstania africana
kng Kazachstania naganishii
zmk Zygotorulaspora mrakii
ppa Komagataella phaffii
dha Debaryomyces hansenii
pic Scheffersomyces stipitis
pgu Meyerozyma guilliermondii
spaa Spathaspora passalidarum
lel Lodderomyces elongisporus
cal Candida albicans
ctp Candida tropicalis
cot Candida orthopsilosis
cdu Candida dubliniensis
cten Yamadazyma tenuis
yli Yarrowia lipolytica
clu Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 42720
clus Clavispora lusitaniae CBS 6936
caur Candida auris
slb Sugiyamaella lignohabitans
pkz Pichia kudriavzevii
bnn Brettanomyces nanus
bbrx Brettanomyces bruxellensis
opa Ogataea parapolymorpha
slud Saccharomycodes ludwigii
|
Sordariomycetes (43)
|
ncr Neurospora crassa
nte Neurospora tetrasperma
smp Sordaria macrospora
pan Podospora anserina
pbel Podospora bellae-mahoneyi
ppsd Podospora pseudocomata
ppsp Podospora pseudopauciseta
ppsa Podospora pseudoanserina
ttt Thermothielavioides terrestris
mtm Thermothelomyces thermophilus
cthr Thermochaetoides thermophila
mgr Pyricularia oryzae
ppei Pyricularia pennisetigena
pgri Pyricularia grisea
tmn Phaeoacremonium minimum
ssck Sporothrix schenckii
fgr Fusarium graminearum
fpu Fusarium pseudograminearum
fpoa Fusarium poae
fvn Fusarium venenatum
fvr Fusarium verticillioides
fox Fusarium oxysporum
nhe Fusarium vanettenii
ffc Fusarium falciforme
fkr Fusarium keratoplasticum
fmu Fusarium musae
tre Trichoderma reesei QM6a
trr Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30
maw Metarhizium acridum
maj Metarhizium robertsii
pchm Pochonia chlamydosporia
cmt Cordyceps militaris
amus Akanthomyces muscarius
plj Purpureocillium lilacinum
ptkz Purpureocillium takamizusanense
val Verticillium alfalfae
vda Verticillium dahliae
cfj Colletotrichum fioriniae
clup Colletotrichum lupini
chig Colletotrichum higginsianum
sapo Scedosporium apiospermum
ela Eutypa lata
pfy Pestalotiopsis fici
|
Leotiomycetes (5)
|
ssl Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
bfu Botrytis cinerea (Gray mold)
mbe Drepanopeziza brunnea
psco Mollisia scopiformis
glz Glarea lozoyensis
|
Eurotiomycetes (24)
|
ani Aspergillus nidulans
afm Aspergillus fumigatus
act Aspergillus clavatus
nfi Aspergillus fischeri
aor Aspergillus oryzae
ang Aspergillus niger (black aspergilli)
afv Aspergillus flavus
aluc Aspergillus luchuensis
ache Aspergillus chevalieri
apuu Aspergillus puulaauensis
pcs Penicillium rubens
pdp Penicillium digitatum
pou Penicillium oxalicum
tmf Talaromyces marneffei
trg Talaromyces rugulosus
cim Coccidioides immitis
cpw Coccidioides posadasii
ure Uncinocarpus reesii
pbl Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb01
pbn Paracoccidioides brasiliensis
abe Trichophyton benhamiae
tve Trichophyton verrucosum
aje Histoplasma mississippiense
bgh Blastomyces gilchristii
|
Dothideomycetes (13)
|
pno Parastagonospora nodorum
pte Pyrenophora teres
bze Bipolaris zeicola
bsc Bipolaris sorokiniana
bor Bipolaris oryzae
aalt Alternaria alternata
arab Ascochyta rabiei
ztr Zymoseptoria tritici
pfj Pseudocercospora fijiensis
ffu Fulvia fulva
cbet Cercospora beticola
bcom Baudoinia panamericana
npa Neofusicoccum parvum
|
Pezizomycetes (1)
|
tml Tuber melanosporum
|
Schizosaccharomycetes (2)
|
spo Schizosaccharomyces pombe (fission yeast)
som Schizosaccharomyces osmophilus (fission yeast)
|
Basidiomycetes (42)
|
Microsporidians (5)
|
|
Protists (58)
|
Choanoflagellates (2)
|
Amoebozoa (7)
|
Dictyostelia (3)
|
ddi Dictyostelium discoideum (cellular slime mold)
dpp Dictyostelium purpureum (cellular slime mold)
dfa Cavenderia fasciculata (cellular slime mold)
|
Entamoeba (3)
|
ehi Entamoeba histolytica
edi Entamoeba dispar
eiv Entamoeba invadens
|
Acanthamoeba (1)
|
acan Acanthamoeba castellanii
|
Alveolates (27)
|
Apicomplexans (24)
|
pfa Plasmodium falciparum 3D7
pfd Plasmodium falciparum Dd2
pfh Plasmodium falciparum HB3
prei Plasmodium reichenowi
pgab Plasmodium gaboni
pyo Plasmodium yoelii
pcb Plasmodium chabaudi
pbe Plasmodium berghei
pvv Plasmodium vinckei vinckei
pkn Plasmodium knowlesi
pvx Plasmodium vivax
pcy Plasmodium cynomolgi
pmal Plasmodium malariae
prel Plasmodium relictum
tan Theileria annulata
tpv Theileria parva
tot Theileria orientalis
beq Theileria equi
bbo Babesia bovis
bmic Babesia microti
bbig Babesia bigemina
cpv Cryptosporidium parvum
cho Cryptosporidium hominis
tgo Toxoplasma gondii
|
Ciliates (2)
|
tet Tetrahymena thermophila
ptm Paramecium tetraurelia
|
Dinoflagellates (1)
|
smin Breviolum minutum
|
Stramenopiles (8)
|
Diatoms (3)
|
pti Phaeodactylum tricornutum
fcy Fragilariopsis cylindrus
tps Thalassiosira pseudonana
|
Eustigmatophytes (1)
|
ngd Nannochloropsis gaditana
|
Pelagophytes (1)
|
aaf Aureococcus anophagefferens
|
Oomycetes (3)
|
pif Phytophthora infestans
psoj Phytophthora sojae
spar Saprolegnia parasitica
|
Haptophyta (1)
|
Cryptomonads (1)
|
Euglenozoa (9)
|
Kinetoplasts (9)
|
tbr Trypanosoma brucei brucei
tbg Trypanosoma brucei gambiense
tcr Trypanosoma cruzi
lma Leishmania major
lif Leishmania infantum
ldo Leishmania donovani
lmi Leishmania mexicana
lbz Leishmania braziliensis
lpan Leishmania panamensis
|
Heterolobosea (1)
|
Tetramitia (1)
|
ngr Naegleria gruberi
|
Metamonada (2)
|
Trichomonads (1)
|
tva Trichomonas vaginalis
|
Diplomonads (1)
|
gla Giardia lamblia
|
|
Prokaryotes (8790)
|
|
Bacteria (8358)
|
Enterobacterales (620)
|
Escherichia (72)
|
eco Escherichia coli K-12 MG1655
ecj Escherichia coli K-12 W3110
ecd Escherichia coli K-12 DH10B
ebw Escherichia coli K-12 BW2952
ecok Escherichia coli K-12 MDS42
ecoc Escherichia coli K-12 C3026
ece Escherichia coli O157:H7 EDL933 (EHEC)
ecs Escherichia coli O157:H7 Sakai (EHEC)
ecf Escherichia coli O157:H7 EC4115 (EHEC)
etw Escherichia coli O157:H7 TW14359 (EHEC)
elx Escherichia coli O157:H7 Xuzhou21 (EHEC)
eoi Escherichia coli O111:H- 11128 (EHEC)
eoj Escherichia coli O26:H11 11368 (EHEC)
eoh Escherichia coli O103:H2 12009 (EHEC)
ecoo Escherichia coli O145:H28 RM13514 (EHEC)
ecoh Escherichia coli O145:H28 RM13516 (EHEC)
esl Escherichia coli O104:H4 2011C-3493 (EAEC)
eso Escherichia coli O104:H4 2009EL-2071 (EAEC)
esm Escherichia coli O104:H4 2009EL-2050 (EAEC)
eck Escherichia coli 55989 (EAEC)
ecg Escherichia coli O127:H6 E2348/69 (EPEC)
eok Escherichia coli O55:H7 CB9615 (EPEC)
elr Escherichia coli O55:H7 RM12579 (EPEC)
elh Escherichia coli O78:H11:K80 H10407 (ETEC)
ecw Escherichia coli O139:H28 E24377A (ETEC)
eun Escherichia coli UMNK88 (ETEC, porcine)
ecp Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 536 (UPEC)
ena Escherichia coli NA114 (UPEC)
ecos Escherichia coli O25b:K100:H4-ST131 EC958 (UPEC)
ecv Escherichia coli APEC O1 (APEC)
ecoa Escherichia coli APEC O78 (APEC)
ecx Escherichia coli O9 HS (commensal)
ecm Escherichia coli SMS-3-5 (environmental)
ecy Escherichia coli O152:H28 SE11 (commensal)
ecr Escherichia coli O8 IAI1 (commensal)
ecq Escherichia coli O81 ED1a (commensal)
eum Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 UMN026 (ExPEC)
ect Escherichia coli O7:K1 IAI39 (ExPEC)
eoc Escherichia coli O7:K1 CE10
ebr Escherichia coli B REL606
ecob Escherichia coli B C3029
ebl Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)
ebe Escherichia coli BL21(DE3)
ebd Escherichia coli BL21-Gold(DE3)pLysS AG
eci Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 UTI89 (UPEC)
eih Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 IHE3034 (ExPEC)
ecz Escherichia coli O45:K1:H7 S88 (ExPEC)
ecc Escherichia coli O6:K2:H1 CFT073 (UPEC)
elo Escherichia coli O44:H18 042 (EAEC)
eln Escherichia coli O83:H1 NRG 857C (AIEC)
ese Escherichia coli O150:H5 SE15 (commensal)
ecl Escherichia coli ATCC 8739
eko Escherichia coli KO11FL
ekf Escherichia coli KO11FL
eab Escherichia coli ABU 83972
edh Escherichia coli DH1
edj Escherichia coli DH1
elu Escherichia coli UM146
elw Escherichia coli W
ell Escherichia coli W
elc Escherichia coli clone D i14
eld Escherichia coli clone D i2
elp Escherichia coli P12b
elf Escherichia coli LF82
ecol Escherichia coli LY180
ecoi Escherichia coli O18:K1 PMV-1 (ExPEC)
ecoj Escherichia coli JJ1886
efe Escherichia fergusonii
eal Escherichia albertii
ema Escherichia marmotae
esz Escherichia sp. E4742
eruy Escherichia ruysiae
|
Salmonella (54)
|
sty Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi CT18
stt Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi Ty2
sex Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi P-stx-12
sent Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi Ty21a
stm Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium LT2
seo Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium 14028S
sev Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium D23580
sey Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium SL1344
sem Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium T000240
sej Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium UK-1
seb Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium ST4/74
sef Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium 798
setu Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium U288
setc Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium var. 5- CFSAN001921
senr Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium DT2
send Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium DT104
seni Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium 138736
seen Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar 4,[5],12:i:- str. 08-1736
spt Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A ATCC9150
sek Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A AKU12601
spq Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi B
sei Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi C
sec Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Choleraesuis
seh Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg SL476
shb Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg B182
senh Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg CFSAN002069
seeh Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg 41578
see Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport SL254
senn Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport USMARC-S3124.1
sew Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Schwarzengrund
sea Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Agona SL483
sens Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Agona 24249
sed Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Dublin
seg Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum 287/91
sel Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum/pullorum RKS5078
sega Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum/pullorum CDC1983-67
set Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis P125109
sena Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis EC20090135
seno Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis EC20090193
senv Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis EC20090332
senq Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis EC20090531
senl Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis OLF-SE1-1019-1
senj Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Javiana
seec Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Cubana
seeb Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bareilly
seep Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pullorum
senb Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bovismorbificans
sene Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Thompson
senc Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Tennessee
ses Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae
sbg Salmonella bongori NCTC 12419
sbz Salmonella bongori N268-08
sbv Salmonella bongori serovar 48:z41:--
salz Salmonella sp. SSDFZ69
|
Shigella (13)
|
sfl Shigella flexneri 301 (serotype 2a)
sfx Shigella flexneri 2457T (serotype 2a)
sfv Shigella flexneri 8401 (serotype 5b)
sfe Shigella flexneri 2002017 (serotype Fxv)
sfn Shigella flexneri 2003036
sfs Shigella flexneri Shi06HN006 (serotype Yv)
sft Shigella flexneri NCTC1 (serotype 2a)
ssn Shigella sonnei Ss046
sbo Shigella boydii Sb227 (serotype 4)
sbc Shigella boydii CDC 3083-94 (serotype 18)
sdy Shigella dysenteriae Sd197
sdz Shigella dysenteriae 1617 (serotype 1)
shq Shigella sp. PAMC 28760
|
Enterobacter (41)
|
enc Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae ATCC 13047
enl Enterobacter cloacae subsp. dissolvens SDM
eclg Enterobacter cloacae GGT036
ecle Enterobacter cloacae ECNIH2
ecln Enterobacter cloacae ECNIH4
ecli Enterobacter cloacae ECNIH5
eclx Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. xiangfangensis
ecly Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. steigerwaltii
eclz Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. hormaechei
eclo Enterobacter hormaechei NCTC 9394
ehm Enterobacter hormaechei CAV1176
exf Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. xiangfangensis
ecla Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. hoffmannii ECNIH3
eclc Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. hoffmannii ECR091
eau Enterobacter asburiae L1
ekb Enterobacter kobei DSM 13645
eno Enterobacter kobei ENHKU01
eec Enterobacter ludwigii EcWSU1
elg Enterobacter ludwigii EN-119
ecan Enterobacter cancerogenus
ern Enterobacter roggenkampii DSM 16690
ecls Enterobacter roggenkampii 35734
echg Enterobacter chengduensis
esh Enterobacter sichuanensis
ept Enterobacter pasteurii
ent Enterobacter sp. 638
eas Enterobacter soli
enr Enterobacter sp. R4-368
enx Enterobacter sp. E20
enf Enterobacter sp. FY-07
lni Enterobacter sp. SGAir0187
ebg Enterobacter bugandensis
end Enterobacter sp. ODB01
enz Enterobacter sp. T2
ens Enterobacter sp. DSM 30060
enk Enterobacter sp. AN-K1
ehu Enterobacter huaxiensis
emor Enterobacter mori
enb Enterobacter sp. N18-03635
equ Enterobacter quasiroggenkampii
epu Enterobacter pseudoroggenkampii
|
Cronobacter (11)
|
esa Cronobacter sakazakii ATCC BAA-894
csk Cronobacter sakazakii ES15
csz Cronobacter sakazakii Sp291
csj Cronobacter sakazakii ATCC 29544
ccon Cronobacter condimenti
cdm Cronobacter dublinensis
csi Cronobacter malonaticus CMCC45402
cmj Cronobacter malonaticus LMG 23826
cui Cronobacter universalis
cmw Cronobacter muytjensii
ctu Cronobacter turicensis
|
Klebsiella (48)
|
kpn Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae MGH 78578 (serotype K52)
kpu Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae NTUH-K2044 (serotype K1)
kpm Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286
kpp Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae 1084 (serotype K1)
kph Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH24
kpz Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH27
kpv Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH29
kpw Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH30
kpy Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH31
kpg Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH32
kpc Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH10
kpq Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPR0928
kpt Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae ATCC 43816 KPPR1
kpo Klebsiella pneumoniae KCTC 2242
kpr Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432
kpj Klebsiella pneumoniae JM45
kpi Klebsiella pneumoniae CG43
kpa Klebsiella pneumoniae 30660/NJST258_1
kps Klebsiella pneumoniae 30684/NJST258_2
kpx Klebsiella pneumoniae PMK1
kpb Klebsiella pneumoniae blaNDM-1
kpne Klebsiella pneumoniae 32192
kpnu Klebsiella pneumoniae 34618
kpnk Klebsiella pneumoniae Kp52.145
kva Klebsiella variicola At-22
kpe Klebsiella variicola 342
kpk Klebsiella variicola KP5-1
kvd Klebsiella variicola DX120E
kvq Klebsiella variicola DSM 15968
kox Klebsiella michiganensis KCTC 1686
koe Klebsiella michiganensis E718
koy Klebsiella michiganensis HKOPL1
kom Klebsiella michiganensis M1
kmi Klebsiella michiganensis RC10
kok Klebsiella oxytoca KONIH1
koc Klebsiella oxytoca CAV1374
kqu Klebsiella quasipneumoniae
eae Klebsiella aerogenes KCTC 2190
ear Klebsiella aerogenes EA1509E
kqv Klebsiella quasivariicola
kll Klebsiella sp. LTGPAF-6F
klw Klebsiella huaxiensis
kar Klebsiella africana
kgr Klebsiella grimontii
kpas Klebsiella pasteurii
klc Klebsiella sp. CTHL.F3a
klm Klebsiella sp. M5al
ree Klebsiella electrica
|
Raoultella (5)
|
ror Raoultella ornithinolytica B6
ron Raoultella ornithinolytica S12
rpln Raoultella planticola
rao Raoultella sp. X13
rtg Raoultella terrigena
|
Citrobacter (22)
|
cro Citrobacter rodentium
cko Citrobacter koseri
cfd Citrobacter freundii
cbra Citrobacter braakii
cwe Citrobacter werkmanii
cyo Citrobacter youngae
cpot Citrobacter portucalensis
cfq Citrobacter freundii complex sp. CFNIH3
csed Citrobacter sedlakii
cama Citrobacter amalonaticus Y19
caf Citrobacter amalonaticus FDAARGOS_165
cif Citrobacter sp. FDAARGOS_156
cfar Citrobacter farmeri
cir Citrobacter sp. CFNIH10
cie Citrobacter sp. CRE-46
cpar Citrobacter pasteurii
ctel Citrobacter telavivensis
citz Citrobacter tructae
cars Citrobacter arsenatis
cix Citrobacter sp. XT1-2-2
cib Citrobacter sp. TSA-1
cens Citrobacter enshiensis
|
Blochmanniella (11)
|
bfl Candidatus Blochmannia floridanus
bpn Candidatus Blochmannia pennsylvanicus
bva Candidatus Blochmanniella vafra
bchr Candidatus Blochmannia chromaiodes
bhb Candidatus Blochmanniella camponoti
bvx Candidatus Blochmannia vicinus
ben Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (Colobopsis) obliquus 757
bed Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (Hedomyrma) turneri 675
bec Blochmannia endosymbiont of Colobopsis nipponica
bem Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus modoc
bocr Candidatus Blochmannia ocreatus
|
Westeberhardia (1)
|
wca Candidatus Westeberhardia cardiocondylae
|
Hamiltonella (1)
|
hde Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (Acyrthosiphon pisum)
|
unclassified aphid symbionts (2)
|
sect Secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti
sehc Secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana
|
unclassified mealybug symbionts (1)
|
senm Secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara
|
Riesia (2)
|
rip Candidatus Riesia pediculicola
rig Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU
|
Moranella (2)
|
men Candidatus Moranella endobia PCIT
meo Candidatus Moranella endobia PCVAL
|
Shimwellia (1)
|
ebt Shimwellia blattae
|
Cedecea (4)
|
cnt Cedecea neteri SSMD04
cem Cedecea neteri M006
cen Cedecea neteri ND14a
clap Cedecea lapagei
|
Pluralibacter (3)
|
pge Pluralibacter gergoviae
esc Enterobacter lignolyticus SCF1
kle Enterobacter lignolyticus G5
|
Kosakonia (8)
|
ksa Kosakonia sacchari
kor Kosakonia oryzae
krd Kosakonia radicincitans
kco Kosakonia cowanii
kot Kosakonia sp. CCTCC M2018092
kpse Kosakonia pseudosacchari
kob Kosakonia sp. SMBL-WEM22
koo Kosakonia oryzendophytica
|
Kluyvera (5)
|
kgo Kluyvera genomosp. 3
kie Kluyvera intermedia
kas Kluyvera ascorbata
klu Kluyvera sp. CRP
kcy Kluyvera cryocrescens
|
Ishikawaella (1)
|
icp Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata
|
Leclercia (8)
|
lax Leclercia adecarboxylata
lei Leclercia sp. LSNIH1
leh Leclercia sp. LSNIH3
lee Leclercia sp. W17
ler Leclercia sp. Colony189
lea Leclercia sp. J807
lpnu Leclercia pneumoniae
ley Leclercia sp. W6
|
Lelliottia (3)
|
laz Lelliottia amnigena
lef Lelliottia jeotgali
lew Lelliottia sp. WB101
|
Buttiauxella (3)
|
buf Buttiauxella sp. 3AFRM03
bage Buttiauxella agrestis
bft Buttiauxella ferragutiae
|
Tachikawaea (1)
|
sbw Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa
|
Doolittlea (1)
|
den Candidatus Doolittlea endobia
|
Hoaglandella (1)
|
hed Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia
|
Gullanella (1)
|
ged Candidatus Gullanella endobia
|
Mikella (1)
|
cmik Candidatus Mikella endobia
|
Purcelliella (1)
|
ppet Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum
|
Symbiopectobacterium (1)
|
sym Symbiopectobacterium purcellii
|
Annandia (1)
|
apin Candidatus Annandia pinicola
|
Atlantibacter (2)
|
ahn Atlantibacter hermannii
asub Atlantibacter subterranea
|
Yokenella (1)
|
yre Yokenella regensburgei
|
Scandinavium (1)
|
sgoe Scandinavium goeteborgense
|
Phytobacter (3)
|
kin Phytobacter ursingii
pdz Phytobacter diazotrophicus
mety Phytobacter sp. MRY16-398
|
Izhakiella (1)
|
izh Jejubacter calystegiae
|
Profftia (2)
|
ptf Candidatus Profftia tarda
plar Candidatus Profftia lariciata
|
Schneideria (1)
|
sny Candidatus Schneideria nysicola
|
Plesiomonas (1)
|
pshi Plesiomonas shigelloides
|
Pseudocitrobacter (1)
|
psgc Pseudocitrobacter corydidari
|
Siccibacter (1)
|
scol Siccibacter colletis
|
Pseudescherichia (1)
|
pvj Pseudescherichia vulneris
|
Superficieibacter (1)
|
supe Superficieibacter sp. HKU1
|
Trabulsiella (1)
|
toe Trabulsiella odontotermitis
|
unclassified Enterobacteriaceae (7)
|
ebf Enterobacteriaceae bacterium FGI 57
ebc Enterobacteriaceae bacterium ENNIH2
ebu Enterobacteriaceae bacterium S05
ebb Enterobacteriaceae bacterium bta3-1
psts Plautia stali symbiont
eep Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla
eem Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea mutica
|
Yersinia (50)
|
ype Yersinia pestis CO92 (biovar Orientalis)
ypk Yersinia pestis KIM10+ (biovar Mediaevalis)
yph Yersinia pestis Harbin 35 (biovar Medievalis)
ypa Yersinia pestis Antiqua (biovar Antiqua)
ypn Yersinia pestis Nepal516 (biovar Antiqua)
ypm Yersinia pestis 91001 (biovar Microtus)
ypp Yersinia pestis Pestoides F (biovar Antiqua)
ypg Yersinia pestis Angola
ypz Yersinia pestis Z176003
ypt Yersinia pestis A1122
ypd Yersinia pestis D106004
ypx Yersinia pestis D182038
ypw Yersinia pestis PBM19
ypj Yersinia pestis Harbin35
ypv Yersinia pestis Shasta
ypl Yersinia pestis El Dorado
yps Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 32953 (serotype I)
ypo Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 32953 (serotype 1)
ypi Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 31758 (serotype O:1b)
ypy Yersinia pseudotuberculosis YPIII (serotype O:3)
ypb Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PB1/+ (serotype 1B)
ypq Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ATCC 6904
ypu Yersinia pseudotuberculosis MD67
ypr Yersinia pseudotuberculosis EP2/+
ypc Yersinia pseudotuberculosis 1
ypf Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PA3606
yen Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081 (serotype 0:8)
yep Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica 105.5R(r) (serotype:O:9)
yey Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica Y11 (serotype:0:3)
yel Yersinia enterocolitica LC20
yew Yersinia enterocolitica WA
yet Yersinia enterocolitica 2516-87
yef Yersinia enterocolitica FORC_002
yee Yersinia enterocolitica (type O:5) YE53/03
ysi Yersinia similis
yal Yersinia aldovae
yfr Yersinia frederiksenii
yin Yersinia intermedia
ykr Yersinia rochesterensis
yro Yersinia rohdei
yru Yersinia ruckeri YRB
yrb Yersinia ruckeri Big Creek 74 (serotype O2)
yak Yersinia aleksiciae
yma Yersinia massiliensis
yhi Yersinia hibernica
yca Yersinia canariae
ymo Yersinia mollaretii
yas Yersinia alsatica
yki Yersinia kristensenii
yeg Yersinia entomophaga
|
Serratia (28)
|
smar Serratia marcescens SM39
smac Serratia marcescens subsp. marcescens Db11
smw Serratia marcescens WW4
spe Serratia proteamaculans
srr Serratia plymuthica AS9
srl Serratia plymuthica 4Rx13
sry Serratia plymuthica S13
sply Serratia inhibens
srs Serratia sp. AS12
sra Serratia sp. AS13
ssz Serratia symbiotica
smaf Serratia sp. FGI94
slq Serratia liquefaciens
serf Serratia sp. FS14
sers Serratia sp. SCBI
sfw Serratia fonticola DSM 4576
sfg Serratia fonticola GS2
srz Serratia rubidaea
serm Serratia sp. MYb239
squ Serratia quinivorans
sfj Serratia ficaria
sof Serratia odorifera
ssur Serratia surfactantfaciens
suri Serratia ureilytica
srhz Serratia rhizosphaerae
senp Serratia entomophila
snem Serratia nematodiphila
snev Serratia nevei
|
Chania (1)
|
sfo Chania multitudinisentens
|
Rahnella (8)
|
rah Rahnella aceris Y9602
race Rahnella aceris ZF458
raq Rahnella aquatilis CIP 78.65 = ATCC 33071
raa Rahnella aquatilis HX2
rox Rahnella sikkimica
rvc Rahnella victoriana
rbon Rahnella bonaserana
riu Rahnella inusitata
|
Gibbsiella (1)
|
gqu Gibbsiella quercinecans
|
Fukatsuia (1)
|
fsm Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica
|
Ewingella (1)
|
eame Ewingella americana
|
Rouxiella (2)
|
rbad Rouxiella badensis
rcb Rouxiella chamberiensis
|
Chimaeribacter (1)
|
caru Chimaeribacter arupi
|
Nissabacter (1)
|
nig Nissabacter sp. SGAir0207
|
Prodigiosinella (3)
|
prod Prodigiosinella aquatilis
sera Prodigiosinella confusarubida ATCC 39006
serq Prodigiosinella confusarubida ATCC 39006
|
Pectobacterium (22)
|
eca Pectobacterium atrosepticum SCRI1043
patr Pectobacterium atrosepticum JG10-08
pato Pectobacterium atrosepticum 21A
pct Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum PC1
pcc Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum PCC21
pcv Pectobacterium odoriferum
pwa Pectobacterium parmentieri WPP163
ppar Pectobacterium parmentieri RNS08.42.1A
pec Pectobacterium parmentieri SCC3193
pws Pectobacterium wasabiae
ppoa Pectobacterium polaris
pbra Pectobacterium brasiliense
ppuj Pectobacterium punjabense
pari Pectobacterium aroidearum
paqu Pectobacterium aquaticum
pvz Pectobacterium versatile
ppav Pectobacterium parvum
pqu Pectobacterium quasiaquaticum
ppoo Pectobacterium polonicum
pcac Pectobacterium cacticida
pacb Pectobacterium actinidiae
pcoa Pectobacterium colocasium
|
Dickeya (11)
|
ddd Dickeya dadantii 3937
dze Dickeya chrysanthemi
ddc Dickeya parazeae
dzc Dickeya zeae
dso Dickeya solani IPO 2222
ced Dickeya fangzhongdai ND14b
dfn Dickeya fangzhongdai DSM 101947
ddq Dickeya dianthicola
daq Dickeya aquatica
dic Dickeya poaceiphila
dlc Dickeya lacustris
|
Musicola (1)
|
dda Musicola paradisiaca
|
Brenneria (4)
|
bgj Brenneria goodwinii
brb Brenneria rubrifaciens
bng Brenneria nigrifluens
biz Brenneria izadpanahii
|
Lonsdalea (2)
|
lbq Lonsdalea britannica
lpop Lonsdalea populi
|
Sodalis (5)
|
sgl Sodalis glossinidius
sod Sodalis praecaptivus
pes Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius
seny Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus
slig Sodalis ligni
|
Erwinia (12)
|
eam Erwinia amylovora CFBP1430
eay Erwinia amylovora ATCC 49946
eta Erwinia tasmaniensis
epy Erwinia pyrifoliae Ep1/96
epr Erwinia pyrifoliae DSM 12163
ebi Erwinia billingiae
erj Erwinia sp. Ejp617
epe Erwinia persicina
ehd Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae
erwi Erwinia sorbitola
etp Erwinia tracheiphila
erp Erwinia rhapontici
|
Winslowiella (1)
|
eto Winslowiella toletana
|
Duffyella (1)
|
ege Duffyella gerundensis
|
Buchnera (18)
|
buc Buchnera aphidicola APS (Acyrthosiphon pisum)
bap Buchnera aphidicola 5A (Acyrthosiphon pisum)
bau Buchnera aphidicola Tuc7 (Acyrthosiphon pisum)
baw Buchnera aphidicola JF98 (Acyrthosiphon pisum)
bajc Buchnera aphidicola JF99 (Acyrthosiphon pisum)
bua Buchnera aphidicola LL01 (Acyrthosiphon pisum)
bup Buchnera aphidicola TLW03 (Acyrthosiphon pisum)
bak Buchnera aphidicola Ak (Acyrthosiphon kondoi)
buh Buchnera aphidicola Ua (Uroleucon ambrosiae)
bapf Buchnera aphidicola F009 (Myzus persicae)
bapg Buchnera aphidicola G002 (Myzus persicae)
bapu Buchnera aphidicola USDA (Myzus persicae)
bapw Buchnera aphidicola W106 (Myzus persicae)
bas Buchnera aphidicola Sg (Schizaphis graminum)
bab Buchnera aphidicola Bp (Baizongia pistaciae)
bcc Buchnera aphidicola BCc
baj Buchnera aphidicola (Cinara tujafilina)
baph Buchnera aphidicola (Aphis glycines)
|
Wigglesworthia (2)
|
wbr Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of Glossina brevipalpis
wgl Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of Glossina morsitans morsitan
|
Pantoea (23)
|
pam Pantoea ananatis LMG 20103
plf Pantoea ananatis LMG 5342
paj Pantoea ananatis AJ13355
paq Pantoea ananatis PA13
pva Pantoea vagans C9-1
pagg Pantoea vagans FDAARGOS_160
pao Pantoea sp. At-9b
kln Pantoea rwandensis
pant Pantoea sp. PSNIH1
panp Pantoea sp. PSNIH2
hhs Candidatus Pantoea carbekii
pck Candidatus Pantoea carbekii US
pagc Pantoea agglomerans C410P1
pstw Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii
palh Pantoea alhagi
pans Pantoea sp. SO10
pey Pantoea eucalypti
pdis Pantoea dispersa
per Pantoea eucrina
pji Pantoea jilinensis
pano Pantoea anthophila
kpie Pantoea piersonii
palf Pantoea alfalfae
|
Mixta (5)
|
pgz Mixta gaviniae
pcd Mixta calida
mint Mixta intestinalis
mthi Mixta theicola
mhan Mixta hanseatica
|
Tatumella (2)
|
tci Tatumella citrea
tpty Tatumella ptyseos
|
Photorhabdus (6)
|
plu Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii TTO1
plum Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii DSPV002N
pay Photorhabdus asymbiotica
ptt Photorhabdus thracensis
pakh Photorhabdus akhurstii
plui Photorhabdus luminescens
|
Proteus (9)
|
pmr Proteus mirabilis HI4320
pmib Proteus mirabilis BB2000
pvl Proteus mirabilis CYPV1
pvg Proteus vulgaris
phau Proteus hauseri
prot Proteus sp. CD3
pcol Proteus columbae
pcib Proteus terrae subsp. cibarius
ppee Proteus penneri
|
Xenorhabdus (9)
|
xbo Xenorhabdus bovienii SS-2004
xbv Xenorhabdus bovienii CS03
xne Xenorhabdus nematophila ATCC 19061
xnm Xenorhabdus nematophila AN6/1
xdo Xenorhabdus doucetiae
xpo Xenorhabdus poinarii
xho Xenorhabdus hominickii
xbu Xenorhabdus budapestensis
xgr Xenorhabdus griffiniae
|
Providencia (12)
|
psi Providencia stuartii MRSN 2154
psx Providencia stuartii ATCC 33672
psta Providencia stuartii BE2467
ptha Providencia stuartii 2017-45-35
prg Providencia rettgeri
pala Providencia alcalifaciens
phei Providencia heimbachae
prq Providencia huaxiensis
prj Providencia rustigianii
pvc Providencia vermicola
pmag Providencia manganoxydans
phag Providencia hangzhouensis
|
Morganella (1)
|
mmk Morganella morganii
|
Arsenophonus (6)
|
asy Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae
aen Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus
ans Arsenophonus nasoniae
aed Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora
aet Arsenophonus apicola ArsBeeUS
aapc Arsenophonus apicola aApi_AU
|
Moellerella (1)
|
mwi Moellerella wisconsensis
|
Edwardsiella (8)
|
eic Edwardsiella ictaluri
etr Edwardsiella tarda EIB202
etd Edwardsiella tarda FL6-60
ete Edwardsiella anguillarum
etc Edwardsiella piscicida C07-087
edw Edwardsiella sp. EA181011
edl Edwardsiella sp. LADL05-105
eho Edwardsiella hoshinae
|
Hafnia (2)
|
hav Hafnia alvei
hpar Hafnia paralvei
|
Obesumbacterium (1)
|
opo Obesumbacterium proteus
|
Limnobaculum (2)
|
lpv Limnobaculum parvum
prag Limnobaculum zhutongyuii
|
Pragia (1)
|
pfq Pragia fontium
|
Leminorella (1)
|
lri Leminorella richardii
|
Gallaecimonas (1)
|
gkn Gallaecimonas kandeliae
|
Other Gammaproteobacteria (1245)
|
Haemophilus (23)
|
hin Haemophilus influenzae Rd KW20 (serotype d)
hit Haemophilus influenzae 86-028NP (nontypeable)
hip Haemophilus influenzae PittEE (nontypeable)
hiq Haemophilus influenzae PittGG (nontypeable)
hif Haemophilus influenzae F3031 (nontypeable)
hil Haemophilus influenzae F3047 (nontypeable)
hiu Haemophilus influenzae 10810 (serotype b)
hie Haemophilus influenzae R2846 (nontypeable)
hiz Haemophilus influenzae R2866 (nontypeable)
hik Haemophilus influenzae KR494 (serotype f)
hia Haemophilus influenzae CGSHiCZ412602
hih Haemophilus influenzae Hi375
hiw Haemophilus influenzae 477
hic Haemophilus influenzae C486
hix Haemophilus influenzae 723
hpr Haemophilus parainfluenzae
hdu Haemophilus ducreyi
hay Haemophilus sp. oral taxon 036
hpit Haemophilus pittmaniae
hhz Haemophilus haemolyticus
haeg Haemophilus aegyptius
hpaa Haemophilus parahaemolyticus
hsem Haemophilus seminalis
|
Glaesserella (5)
|
hap Glaesserella parasuis SH0165
hpaz Glaesserella parasuis ZJ0906
hpas Glaesserella parasuis SH03
hpak Glaesserella parasuis KL0318
gle Glaesserella sp. 15-184
|
Histophilus (2)
|
hso Histophilus somni 129PT
hsm Histophilus somni 2336
|
Pasteurella (9)
|
pmu Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida Pm70
pmv Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida HN06
pul Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida 3480
pmp Pasteurella multocida 36950
pmul Pasteurella multocida ATCC 43137
pdag Pasteurella dagmatis
psky Pasteurella skyensis
patl Pasteurella atlantica
pcai Pasteurella canis
|
Basfia (2)
|
msu Mannheimia succiniciproducens
bsun Basfia succiniciproducens
|
Mannheimia (18)
|
mht Mannheimia haemolytica USDA-ARS-USMARC-185
mhq Mannheimia haemolytica USDA-ARS-USMARC-183
mhat Mannheimia haemolytica USDA-ARS-USMARC-184
mhx Mannheimia haemolytica M42548
mhae Mannheimia haemolytica D153
mham Mannheimia haemolytica D171
mhao Mannheimia haemolytica D174
mhal Mannheimia haemolytica USMARC_2286
mhaq Mannheimia haemolytica 89010807N
mhay Mannheimia haemolytica 89010807N lktA-
mvr Mannheimia sp. USDA-ARS-USMARC-1261
mvi Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1296
mvg Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1312
mve Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1388
mgra Mannheimia granulomatis
mbos Mannheimia bovis
mpeg Mannheimia pernigra 17CN0883
mann Mannheimia pernigra ZY170218
|
Actinobacillus (14)
|
apl Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae L20 (serotype 5b)
apj Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae JL03 (serotype 3)
apa Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae AP76 (serotype 7)
asu Actinobacillus succinogenes
asi Actinobacillus suis H91-0380
ass Actinobacillus suis ATCC 33415
aeu Actinobacillus equuli subsp. equuli
apor Actinobacillus porcitonsillarum
aio Actinobacillus indolicus
adp Actinobacillus delphinicola
alig Actinobacillus lignieresii
aart Actinobacillus arthritidis
agp Actinobacillus genomosp. 1
agk Actinobacillus genomosp. 2
|
Aggregatibacter (10)
|
aap Aggregatibacter aphrophilus NJ8700
aaz Aggregatibacter aphrophilus W10433
aat Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D11S-1
aao Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans ANH9381
aan Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D7S-1
aah Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans HK1651
aacn Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans NUM4039
aact Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans 624
aseg Aggregatibacter segnis
agj Aggregatibacter sp. oral taxon 513
|
Gallibacterium (2)
|
gan Gallibacterium anatis
gss Gallibacterium salpingitidis
|
Bibersteinia (4)
|
bto Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-192
btre Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-188
btrh Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-189
btra Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-190
|
Avibacterium (2)
|
apag Avibacterium paragallinarum
avt Avibacterium volantium
|
Rodentibacter (3)
|
rpne Rodentibacter pneumotropicus
rhey Rodentibacter caecimuris
rhae Rodentibacter haemolyticus
|
Otariodibacter (1)
|
ooi Otariodibacter oris
|
Frederiksenia (1)
|
fcl Frederiksenia canicola
|
Bisgaardia (1)
|
bhud Bisgaardia hudsonensis
|
Mergibacter (1)
|
msep Mergibacter septicus
|
unclassified Pasteurellaceae (1)
|
paet Pasteurella aerogenes
|
Xylella (9)
|
xfa Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
xft Xylella fastidiosa Temecula1
xfm Xylella fastidiosa M12
xfn Xylella fastidiosa M23
xff Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa GB514
xfl Xylella fastidiosa MUL0034
xfs Xylella fastidiosa subsp. sandyi Ann-1
xfh Xylella fastidiosa Hib4
xtw Xylella taiwanensis
|
Xanthomonas (45)
|
xcc Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris ATCC 33913
xcb Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris 8004
xca Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris B100
xcp Xanthomonas campestris pv. raphani
xcv Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria
xax Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citrumelo F1
xac Xanthomonas citri pv. citri 306
xci Xanthomonas citri subsp. citri Aw12879
xct Xanthomonas citri subsp. citri A306
xcj Xanthomonas citri subsp. citri UI6
xcu Xanthomonas citri pv. citri UI7
xcn Xanthomonas citri pv. citri NT17
xcw Xanthomonas citri pv. citri MN10
xcr Xanthomonas citri pv. citri MN11
xcm Xanthomonas citri pv. citri MN12
xcf Xanthomonas citri pv. citri mf20
xfu Xanthomonas citri pv. fuscans
xao Xanthomonas axonopodis Xac29-1
xom Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae MAFF 311018
xoo Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae KACC 10331
xop Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO99A
xoy Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO86
xor Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola BLS256
xoz Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola CFBP7342
xal Xanthomonas albilineans
xsa Xanthomonas sacchari
xtn Xanthomonas translucens pv. undulosa
xfr Xanthomonas fragariae
xve Xanthomonas vesicatoria
xpe Xanthomonas perforans
xhr Xanthomonas hortorum
xga Xanthomonas hortorum pv. gardneri
xph Xanthomonas phaseoli
xva Xanthomonas vasicola pv. vasculorum
xan Xanthomonas sp. ISO98C4
xar Xanthomonas arboricola
xhy Xanthomonas hyacinthi
xcz Xanthomonas cucurbitae
xth Xanthomonas theicola
xeu Xanthomonas euroxanthea
xhd Xanthomonas hydrangeae
xpr Xanthomonas prunicola
xag Xanthomonas sp. GW
xdy Xanthomonas dyei
xas Xanthomonas sp. SS
|
Stenotrophomonas (15)
|
sml Stenotrophomonas maltophilia K279a
smt Stenotrophomonas maltophilia R551-3
buj Stenotrophomonas maltophilia JV3
smz Stenotrophomonas maltophilia D457
sacz Stenotrophomonas acidaminiphila
stek Stenotrophomonas sp. KCTC 12332
srh Stenotrophomonas rhizophila
slm Stenotrophomonas sp. LM091
sten Stenotrophomonas sp. WZN-1
stem Stenotrophomonas sp. MYb57
stes Stenotrophomonas sp. ASS1
sinc Stenotrophomonas indicatrix
spaq Stenotrophomonas pavanii
steq Stenotrophomonas sp. 169
sgen Stenotrophomonas geniculata
|
Pseudoxanthomonas (7)
|
psu Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
psuw Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis J1
psd Pseudoxanthomonas spadix
pmex Pseudoxanthomonas mexicana
pjp Pseudoxanthomonas japonensis
pdd Pseudoxanthomonas daejeonensis
pwi Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis
|
Lysobacter (20)
|
Luteimonas (3)
|
Thermomonas (4)
|
Pseudolysobacter (1)
|
Frateuria (3)
|
Rhodanobacter (3)
|
Dyella (7)
|
Dokdonella (1)
|
Luteibacter (7)
|
Ahniella (1)
|
Aerosticca (1)
|
Tahibacter (1)
|
Vibrio (73)
|
Aliivibrio (4)
|
Photobacterium (4)
|
Grimontia (2)
|
Paraphotobacterium (1)
|
Salinivibrio (4)
|
Enterovibrio (1)
|
Pseudomonas (196)
|
Stutzerimonas (14)
|
Azotobacter (4)
|
Thiopseudomonas (1)
|
Permianibacter (1)
|
Entomomonas (2)
|
Halopseudomonas (6)
|
Denitrificimonas (1)
|
unclassified Pseudomonadaceae (1)
|
Marinobacter (16)
|
Ketobacter (1)
|
Pseudohongiella (1)
|
Psychrobacter (14)
|
Acinetobacter (64)
|
Moraxella (12)
|
Aquirhabdus (1)
|
Shewanella (66)
|
Idiomarina (6)
|
Colwellia (6)
|
Cognaticolwellia (1)
|
Litorilituus (1)
|
Thalassotalea (3)
|
Thalassomonas (3)
|
Pseudoalteromonas (29)
|
Psychrosphaera (1)
|
Alteromonas (23)
|
Salinimonas (3)
|
Glaciecola (2)
|
Paraglaciecola (3)
|
Lacimicrobium (1)
|
Saccharobesus (1)
|
Saliniradius (1)
|
Hydrocarboniclastica (1)
|
Paraneptunicella (1)
|
Agarivorans (2)
|
Alkalimarinus (2)
|
Catenovulum (1)
|
Aliiglaciecola (1)
|
Planctobacterium (1)
|
Psychromonas (2)
|
Ferrimonas (2)
|
Moritella (4)
|
Cellvibrio (5)
|
Saccharophagus (1)
|
Teredinibacter (1)
|
Simiduia (1)
|
Marinagarivorans (1)
|
Gilvimarinus (1)
|
Marinimicrobium (1)
|
Spongiibacter (3)
|
Zhongshania (1)
|
Oceanicoccus (1)
|
Microbulbifer (11)
|
Halioglobus (2)
|
Kineobactrum (1)
|
Aequoribacter (1)
|
Paraluminiphilus (1)
|
Coxiella (9)
|
Rickettsiella (1)
|
Aquicella (2)
|
unclassified Coxiellaceae (1)
|
Legionella (29)
|
Methylococcus (3)
|
Methylomonas (9)
|
Methylotuvimicrobium (2)
|
Methylovulum (1)
|
Methylocaldum (2)
|
Methylospira (1)
|
Methyloprofundus (1)
|
Methylogaea (1)
|
Methylomagnum (1)
|
Methylobacter (1)
|
Methylomarinovum (2)
|
Francisella (46)
|
Allofrancisella (3)
|
Hydrogenovibrio (3)
|
Thiomicrospira (4)
|
Methylophaga (5)
|
Cycloclasticus (3)
|
Piscirickettsia (1)
|
Thiomicrorhabdus (4)
|
Thiosulfatimonas (1)
|
Thiosulfativibrio (1)
|
Thioploca (1)
|
Beggiatoa (1)
|
Thiothrix (7)
|
Thiocaldithrix (1)
|
Cysteiniphilum (1)
|
Nitrosococcus (4)
|
Allochromatium (2)
|
Thiocystis (1)
|
Thioflavicoccus (1)
|
Marichromatium (1)
|
Tenderia (1)
|
Nitrosoglobus (1)
|
Thiodictyon (1)
|
Rheinheimera (1)
|
Thermochromatium (1)
|
Nitrosacidococcus (1)
|
Thiohalocapsa (1)
|
Caldichromatium (1)
|
Thiocapsa (2)
|
Thiorhodovibrio (3)
|
Alkalilimnicola (1)
|
Halorhodospira (2)
|
Ectothiorhodospira (2)
|
Thioalkalivibrio (5)
|
Spiribacter (5)
|
Acidihalobacter (3)
|
Aquisalimonas (1)
|
Halothiobacillus (2)
|
Wenzhouxiangella (2)
|
Granulosicoccus (1)
|
Guyparkeria (1)
|
Thiolapillus (1)
|
Endoriftia (1)
|
Sedimenticola (1)
|
Woeseia (1)
|
Thiohalobacter (2)
|
Hahella (3)
|
Chromohalobacter (2)
|
Halomonas (35)
|
Portiera (9)
|
Carsonella (8)
|
Johnevansia (1)
|
Zymobacter (1)
|
Halotalea (1)
|
Cobetia (4)
|
Kushneria (3)
|
Pistricoccus (1)
|
Salinicola (1)
|
Alcanivorax (3)
|
Alloalcanivorax (2)
|
Isoalcanivorax (1)
|
Marinomonas (9)
|
Thalassolituus (3)
|
Oleispira (1)
|
Marinobacterium (5)
|
Bacterioplanes (1)
|
Neptunomonas (2)
|
Nitrincola (1)
|
Bermanella (1)
|
Amphritea (1)
|
Venatoribacter (1)
|
Bacterioplanoides (1)
|
Gynuella (1)
|
Reinekea (1)
|
Oleiphilus (1)
|
Litorivicinus (1)
|
Endozoicomonas (4)
|
Pleionea (1)
|
Aeromonas (29)
|
Tolumonas (1)
|
Oceanimonas (2)
|
Oceanisphaera (2)
|
Zobellella (1)
|
Kangiella (5)
|
Dichelobacter (1)
|
Cardiobacterium (1)
|
Suttonella (1)
|
Ignatzschineria (1)
|
Wohlfahrtiimonas (1)
|
Gilliamella (2)
|
Frischella (1)
|
Zophobihabitans (1)
|
Steroidobacter (1)
|
Solimonas (1)
|
Sinimarinibacterium (1)
|
Flagellatimonas (1)
|
Immundisolibacter (1)
|
Sulfuricaulis (1)
|
Sulfurifustis (1)
|
Acidiferrobacter (2)
|
Salinisphaera (1)
|
Comchoanobacter (1)
|
Pseudothioglobus (1)
|
Thioglobus (2)
|
Nardonella (3)
|
Reidiella (1)
|
Azoamicus (1)
|
Celerinatantimonas (1)
|
Steffania (1)
|
Baumannia (3)
|
Ruthturnera (2)
|
Vesicomyosocius (1)
|
unclassified Gammaproteobacteria (8)
|
Betaproteobacteria (608)
|
Neisseria (45)
|
Snodgrassella (2)
|
Kingella (3)
|
Vitreoscilla (4)
|
Eikenella (2)
|
Simonsiella (1)
|
Alysiella (2)
|
Conchiformibius (2)
|
Aquella (1)
|
Paralysiella (1)
|
Morococcus (1)
|
Uruburuella (2)
|
Wielerella (1)
|
Crenobacter (1)
|
Chromobacterium (8)
|
Pseudogulbenkiania (1)
|
Aquitalea (2)
|
Vogesella (1)
|
Iodobacter (2)
|
Jeongeupia (2)
|
Deefgea (2)
|
Chitinibacter (2)
|
Chitiniphilus (1)
|
Chitinimonas (2)
|
Laribacter (1)
|
Aquaspirillum (1)
|
Microvirgula (1)
|
Ralstonia (16)
|
Cupriavidus (17)
|
Burkholderia (92)
|
Paraburkholderia (29)
|
Mycetohabitans (1)
|
Polynucleobacter (11)
|
Pandoraea (15)
|
Paucimonas (1)
|
Ephemeroptericola (1)
|
Lautropia (1)
|
Mycoavidus (1)
|
Caballeronia (3)
|
Limnobacter (2)
|
Vallotia (3)
|
Trinickia (2)
|
Bordetella (24)
|
Achromobacter (14)
|
Taylorella (5)
|
Pusillimonas (2)
|
Pollutimonas (2)
|
Advenella (3)
|
Castellaniella (1)
|
Basilea (1)
|
Alcaligenes (4)
|
Paenalcaligenes (1)
|
Orrella (3)
|
Oligella (2)
|
Pigmentiphaga (2)
|
Kerstersia (1)
|
Paralcaligenes (1)
|
Neopusillimonas (1)
|
Rhodoferax (8)
|
Polaromonas (5)
|
Acidovorax (10)
|
Paracidovorax (2)
|
Paenacidovorax (1)
|
Verminephrobacter (1)
|
Delftia (5)
|
Variovorax (6)
|
Comamonas (10)
|
Alicycliphilus (2)
|
Ramlibacter (2)
|
Symbiobacter (1)
|
Ottowia (3)
|
Limnohabitans (2)
|
Hydrogenophaga (8)
|
Diaphorobacter (5)
|
Simplicispira (1)
|
Melaminivora (3)
|
Serpentinimonas (2)
|
Caldimonas (3)
|
Methylibium (2)
|
Rubrivivax (2)
|
Roseateles (6)
|
Sphaerotilus (1)
|
Ideonella (1)
|
Aquincola (1)
|
Leptothrix (1)
|
Piscinibacter (1)
|
Herminiimonas (1)
|
Janthinobacterium (11)
|
Herbaspirillum (7)
|
Zinderia (1)
|
Collimonas (3)
|
Massilia (10)
|
Pseudoduganella (6)
|
Duganella (2)
|
Telluria (1)
|
Rugamonas (1)
|
unclassified Telluria group (1)
|
Oxalobacter (3)
|
Undibacterium (3)
|
Noviherbaspirillum (1)
|
Glaciimonas (1)
|
Actimicrobium (1)
|
Sutterella (3)
|
Thiomonas (2)
|
Aquabacterium (1)
|
Xylophilus (2)
|
Tepidimonas (1)
|
Eleftheria (1)
|
unclassified Burkholderiales (2)
|
Nitrosomonas (7)
|
Nitrosospira (3)
|
Sulfuritalea (1)
|
Methyloversatilis (1)
|
Denitratisoma (1)
|
Rugosibacter (1)
|
Nitricoxidivorans (1)
|
Thiobacillus (1)
|
Methylobacillus (1)
|
Methylotenera (2)
|
Methylovorus (2)
|
Methylopumilus (2)
|
Methylophilus (1)
|
Methyloradius (1)
|
Sideroxydans (2)
|
slt Sideroxydans lithotrophicus
side Sideroxydans sp. CL21
|
Gallionella (1)
|
Ferriphaselus (1)
|
Nitrotoga (2)
|
Ferrigenium (1)
|
Sideroxyarcus (1)
|
Sulfuricella (1)
|
Sulfuriferula (3)
|
Sulfurimicrobium (1)
|
Usitatibacter (2)
|
Azospira (3)
|
Oryzomicrobium (1)
|
Niveibacterium (1)
|
Aromatoleum (3)
|
unclassified Rhodocyclaceae (1)
|
Dechloromonas (4)
|
Quatrionicoccus (1)
|
Ferribacterium (1)
|
Azoarcus (6)
|
Thauera (6)
|
Nitrogeniibacter (1)
|
Parazoarcus (1)
|
Pseudazoarcus (1)
|
unclassified Zoogloeaceae (1)
|
Fluviibacter (1)
|
Ferrovum (1)
|
Accumulibacter (1)
|
Tremblaya (3)
|
Kinetoplastibacterium (8)
|
Profftella (1)
|
Nasuia (1)
|
Vidania (1)
|
Desulfobacillus (1)
|
unclassified Betaproteobacteria (3)
|
Alphaproteobacteria (1011)
|
Other Pseudomonadota (12)
|
Campylobacterota (227)
|
Thermodesulfobacteriota (104)
|
Myxococcota (30)
|
Deltaproteobacteria (4)
|
Bdellovibrionota (19)
|
Bacilli (1118)
|
Clostridia (347)
|
Other Bacillota (79)
|
Mycoplasmatota (219)
|
Actinomycetota (1300)
|
Cyanobacteriota (162)
|
Chloroflexota (36)
|
Thermomicrobiota (2)
|
Deinococcota (41)
|
Armatimonadota (4)
|
Vulcanimicrobiota (1)
|
Thermodesulfobiota (2)
|
Chlamydiota (127)
|
Verrucomicrobiota (30)
|
Planctomycetota (63)
|
Kiritimatiellota (2)
|
Lentisphaerota (2)
|
Omnitrophota (1)
|
Spirochaetota (123)
|
Acidobacteriota (26)
|
Elusimicrobiota (4)
|
Fusobacteriota (32)
|
Synergistota (9)
|
Fibrobacterota (2)
|
Gemmatimonadota (4)
|
Bacteroidota (603)
|
Chlorobiota (17)
|
Rhodothermota (6)
|
Ignavibacteriota (2)
|
Balneolota (1)
|
Cloacimonadota (1)
|
Aquificota (13)
|
Thermosulfidibacterota (1)
|
Thermotogota (37)
|
Coprothermobacterota (1)
|
Caldisericota (1)
|
Chrysiogenota (1)
|
Deferribacterota (6)
|
Calditrichota (1)
|
Dictyoglomota (2)
|
Nitrospirota (15)
|
Nitrospinota (2)
|
Atribacterota (1)
|
Bacteria incertae sedis (30)
|
unclassified Bacteria (1)
|
|
Archaea (432)
|