|
KO |
09100 Metabolism
|
|
|
09101 Carbohydrate metabolism
|
00010 Glycolysis / Gluconeogenesis [PATH:ecd00010]
|
ECDH10B_2553 glk; glucokinase
ECDH10B_4214 pgi; glucosephosphate isomerase
ECDH10B_4105 pfkA; 6-phosphofructokinase I
ECDH10B_1861 pfkB; 6-phosphofructokinase II
ECDH10B_4427 fbp; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase I
ECDH10B_4114 glpX; fructose 1,6-bisphosphatase II
ECDH10B_3105 yggF; predicted hexoseP phosphatase
ECDH10B_2250 fbaB; fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class I
ECDH10B_3100 fbaA; fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, class II
ECDH10B_4108 tpiA; triosephosphate isomerase
ECDH10B_1917 gapA; glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase A
ECDH10B_3101 pgk; phosphoglycerate kinase
ECDH10B_0822 gpmA; phosphoglyceromutase 1
ECDH10B_4553 ytjC; phosphoglyceromutase 2, co-factor independent
ECDH10B_3794 gpmI; phosphoglycero mutase III, cofactor-independent
ECDH10B_2946 eno; enolase
ECDH10B_1810 pykF; pyruvate kinase I
ECDH10B_1995 pykA; pyruvate kinase II
ECDH10B_1838 pps; phosphoenolpyruvate synthase
ECDH10B_0094 aceE; pyruvate dehydrogenase, decarboxylase component E1, thiamin-binding
ECDH10B_0095 aceF; pyruvate dehydrogenase, dihydrolipoyltransacetylase component E2
ECDH10B_0096 lpd; lipoamide dehydrogenase, E3 component is part of three enzyme complexes
ECDH10B_1502 ydbK; fused predicted pyruvate-flavodoxin oxidoreductase: conserved protein; conserved protein; FeS binding protein
ECDH10B_0311 frmA; alcohol dehydrogenase class III/glutathione-dependent formaldehyde dehydrogenase
ECDH10B_1302 adhE; fused acetaldehyde-CoA dehydrogenase and iron-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase and pyruvate-formate lyase deactivase
ECDH10B_1609 adhP; alcohol dehydrogenase, 1-propanol preferring
ECDH10B_3770 yiaY; predicted Fe-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
ECDH10B_4462 yjgB; predicted alcohol dehydrogenase, Zn-dependent and NAD(P)-binding
ECDH10B_2618 eutG; predicted alcohol dehydrogenase in ethanolamine utilization
ECDH10B_3769 aldB; aldehyde dehydrogenase B
ECDH10B_4259 acs; acetyl-CoA synthetase
ECDH10B_0823 galM; galactose-1-epimerase (mutarotase)
ECDH10B_4069 yihR; predicted aldose-1-epimerase
ECDH10B_1074 agp; glucose-1-phosphatase/inositol phosphatase
ECDH10B_4075 yihX; predicted hydrolase
ECDH10B_0753 pgm; phosphoglucomutase
ECDH10B_1918 yeaD; conserved protein
ECDH10B_3578 pck; phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase
ECDH10B_1872 chbF; cryptic phospho-beta-glucosidase, NAD(P)-binding
ECDH10B_3908 bglB; cryptic phospho-beta-glucosidase B
ECDH10B_2884 ascB; cryptic 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase
ECDH10B_3075 bglA; 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase A
ECDH10B_2582 crr; glucose-specific enzyme IIA component of PTS
ECDH10B_1173 ptsG; fused glucose-specific PTS enzymes: IIBcomponent; IIC component
ECDH10B_1754 malX; PTS system maltose- and glucose-specific EIICB component
ECDH10B_2883 ascF; fused cellobiose/arbutin/salicin-specific PTS enzymes: IIB component; IIC component
|
K00845 glk; glucokinase [EC:2.7.1.2]
K01810 GPI; glucose-6-phosphate isomerase [EC:5.3.1.9]
K00850 pfkA; 6-phosphofructokinase 1 [EC:2.7.1.11]
K16370 pfkB; 6-phosphofructokinase 2 [EC:2.7.1.11]
K03841 FBP; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase I [EC:3.1.3.11]
K02446 glpX; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase II [EC:3.1.3.11]
K02446 glpX; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase II [EC:3.1.3.11]
K11645 fbaB; fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, class I [EC:4.1.2.13]
K01624 FBA; fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, class II [EC:4.1.2.13]
K01803 TPI; triosephosphate isomerase (TIM) [EC:5.3.1.1]
K00134 GAPDH; glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase (phosphorylating) [EC:1.2.1.12]
K00927 PGK; phosphoglycerate kinase [EC:2.7.2.3]
K01834 PGAM; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K15634 gpmB; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K15633 gpmI; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.12]
K01689 ENO1_2_3; enolase 1/2/3 [EC:4.2.1.11]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K01007 pps; pyruvate, water dikinase [EC:2.7.9.2]
K00163 aceE; pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component [EC:1.2.4.1]
K00627 DLAT; pyruvate dehydrogenase E2 component (dihydrolipoyllysine-residue acetyltransferase) [EC:2.3.1.12]
K00382 DLD; dihydrolipoyl dehydrogenase [EC:1.8.1.4]
K03737 por; pyruvate-ferredoxin/flavodoxin oxidoreductase [EC:1.2.7.1 1.2.7.-]
K00121 frmA; S-(hydroxymethyl)glutathione dehydrogenase / alcohol dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.284 1.1.1.1]
K04072 adhE; acetaldehyde dehydrogenase / alcohol dehydrogenase [EC:1.2.1.10 1.1.1.1]
K13953 adhP; alcohol dehydrogenase, propanol-preferring [EC:1.1.1.1]
K13954 yiaY; alcohol dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.1]
K12957 ahr; alcohol/geraniol dehydrogenase (NADP+) [EC:1.1.1.2 1.1.1.183]
K04022 eutG; alcohol dehydrogenase
K00138 aldB; aldehyde dehydrogenase [EC:1.2.1.-]
K01895 ACSS1_2; acetyl-CoA synthetase [EC:6.2.1.1]
K01785 galM; aldose 1-epimerase [EC:5.1.3.3]
K01785 galM; aldose 1-epimerase [EC:5.1.3.3]
K01085 agp; glucose-1-phosphatase [EC:3.1.3.10]
K20866 yihX; glucose-1-phosphatase [EC:3.1.3.10]
K01835 pgm; phosphoglucomutase [EC:5.4.2.2]
K01792 E5.1.3.15; glucose-6-phosphate 1-epimerase [EC:5.1.3.15]
K01610 pckA; phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (ATP) [EC:4.1.1.49]
K01222 E3.2.1.86A; 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase [EC:3.2.1.86]
K01223 E3.2.1.86B; 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase [EC:3.2.1.86]
K01223 E3.2.1.86B; 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase [EC:3.2.1.86]
K01223 E3.2.1.86B; 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase [EC:3.2.1.86]
K02777 crr; sugar PTS system EIIA component [EC:2.7.1.-]
K02779 ptsG; glucose PTS system EIICB or EIICBA component [EC:2.7.1.199]
K02791 malX; maltose/glucose PTS system EIICB component [EC:2.7.1.199 2.7.1.208]
K02753 ascF; beta-glucoside (arbutin/salicin/cellobiose) PTS system EIICB component [EC:2.7.1.-]
|
00020 Citrate cycle (TCA cycle) [PATH:ecd00020]
|
00030 Pentose phosphate pathway [PATH:ecd00030]
|
00040 Pentose and glucuronate interconversions [PATH:ecd00040]
|
00051 Fructose and mannose metabolism [PATH:ecd00051]
|
00052 Galactose metabolism [PATH:ecd00052]
|
00053 Ascorbate and aldarate metabolism [PATH:ecd00053]
|
00500 Starch and sucrose metabolism [PATH:ecd00500]
|
00520 Amino sugar and nucleotide sugar metabolism [PATH:ecd00520]
|
00620 Pyruvate metabolism [PATH:ecd00620]
|
00630 Glyoxylate and dicarboxylate metabolism [PATH:ecd00630]
|
00640 Propanoate metabolism [PATH:ecd00640]
|
00650 Butanoate metabolism [PATH:ecd00650]
|
00660 C5-Branched dibasic acid metabolism [PATH:ecd00660]
|
00562 Inositol phosphate metabolism [PATH:ecd00562]
|
|
|
09102 Energy metabolism
|
00190 Oxidative phosphorylation [PATH:ecd00190]
|
00195 Photosynthesis
|
00196 Photosynthesis - antenna proteins
|
00710 Carbon fixation in photosynthetic organisms
|
00720 Carbon fixation pathways in prokaryotes
|
00680 Methane metabolism [PATH:ecd00680]
|
ECDH10B_0311 frmA; alcohol dehydrogenase class III/glutathione-dependent formaldehyde dehydrogenase
ECDH10B_2311 yeiG; predicted esterase
ECDH10B_0310 frmB; predicted esterase
ECDH10B_4084 fdoG; formate dehydrogenase-O, large subunit
ECDH10B_4083 fdoH; formate dehydrogenase-O, Fe-S subunit
ECDH10B_4082 fdoI; formate dehydrogenase-O, cytochrome b556 subunit
ECDH10B_4270 fdhF; formate dehydrogenase-H, selenopolypeptide subunit
ECDH10B_2718 glyA; serine hydroxymethyltransferase
ECDH10B_2946 eno; enolase
ECDH10B_4144 ppc; phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase
ECDH10B_3413 mdh; malate dehydrogenase, NAD(P)-binding
ECDH10B_2250 fbaB; fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class I
ECDH10B_3100 fbaA; fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, class II
ECDH10B_4427 fbp; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase I
ECDH10B_4114 glpX; fructose 1,6-bisphosphatase II
ECDH10B_3105 yggF; predicted hexoseP phosphatase
ECDH10B_4105 pfkA; 6-phosphofructokinase I
ECDH10B_1861 pfkB; 6-phosphofructokinase II
ECDH10B_1069 torA; trimethylamine N-oxide (TMAO) reductase I, catalytic subunit
ECDH10B_1068 torC; trimethylamine N-oxide (TMAO) reductase I, cytochrome c-type subunit
ECDH10B_1070 torD; chaperone involved in maturation of TorA subunit of trimethylamine N-oxide reductase system I
ECDH10B_2014 torY; TMAO reductase III (TorYZ), cytochrome c-type subunit
ECDH10B_2013 torZ; trimethylamine N-oxide reductase system III, catalytic subunit
ECDH10B_2458 ackA; acetate kinase A and propionate kinase 2
ECDH10B_2459 pta; phosphate acetyltransferase
ECDH10B_4259 acs; acetyl-CoA synthetase
ECDH10B_1838 pps; phosphoenolpyruvate synthase
ECDH10B_0822 gpmA; phosphoglyceromutase 1
ECDH10B_4553 ytjC; phosphoglyceromutase 2, co-factor independent
ECDH10B_3794 gpmI; phosphoglycero mutase III, cofactor-independent
ECDH10B_3088 serA; D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase
ECDH10B_0977 serC; 3-phosphoserine/phosphohydroxythreonine aminotransferase
ECDH10B_4546 serB; 3-phosphoserine phosphatase
|
K00121 frmA; S-(hydroxymethyl)glutathione dehydrogenase / alcohol dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.284 1.1.1.1]
K01070 frmB; S-formylglutathione hydrolase [EC:3.1.2.12]
K01070 frmB; S-formylglutathione hydrolase [EC:3.1.2.12]
K00123 fdoG; formate dehydrogenase major subunit [EC:1.17.1.9]
K00124 fdoH; formate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur subunit
K00127 fdoI; formate dehydrogenase subunit gamma
K22015 fdhF; formate dehydrogenase (hydrogenase) [EC:1.17.98.4 1.17.98.-]
K00600 glyA; glycine hydroxymethyltransferase [EC:2.1.2.1]
K01689 ENO1_2_3; enolase 1/2/3 [EC:4.2.1.11]
K01595 ppc; phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase [EC:4.1.1.31]
K00024 mdh; malate dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.37]
K11645 fbaB; fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, class I [EC:4.1.2.13]
K01624 FBA; fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, class II [EC:4.1.2.13]
K03841 FBP; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase I [EC:3.1.3.11]
K02446 glpX; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase II [EC:3.1.3.11]
K02446 glpX; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase II [EC:3.1.3.11]
K00850 pfkA; 6-phosphofructokinase 1 [EC:2.7.1.11]
K16370 pfkB; 6-phosphofructokinase 2 [EC:2.7.1.11]
K07811 torA; trimethylamine-N-oxide reductase (cytochrome c) [EC:1.7.2.3]
K03532 torC; trimethylamine-N-oxide reductase (cytochrome c), cytochrome c-type subunit TorC
K03533 torD; TorA specific chaperone
K07821 torY; trimethylamine-N-oxide reductase (cytochrome c), cytochrome c-type subunit TorY
K07812 torZ; trimethylamine-N-oxide reductase (cytochrome c) [EC:1.7.2.3]
K00925 ackA; acetate kinase [EC:2.7.2.1]
K13788 pta; phosphate acetyltransferase [EC:2.3.1.8]
K01895 ACSS1_2; acetyl-CoA synthetase [EC:6.2.1.1]
K01007 pps; pyruvate, water dikinase [EC:2.7.9.2]
K01834 PGAM; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K15634 gpmB; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K15633 gpmI; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.12]
K00058 serA; D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase / 2-oxoglutarate reductase [EC:1.1.1.95 1.1.1.399]
K00831 serC; phosphoserine aminotransferase [EC:2.6.1.52]
K01079 serB; phosphoserine phosphatase [EC:3.1.3.3]
|
00910 Nitrogen metabolism [PATH:ecd00910]
|
00920 Sulfur metabolism [PATH:ecd00920]
|
|
|
09103 Lipid metabolism
|
|
|
09104 Nucleotide metabolism
|
|
|
09105 Amino acid metabolism
|
00250 Alanine, aspartate and glutamate metabolism [PATH:ecd00250]
|
00260 Glycine, serine and threonine metabolism [PATH:ecd00260]
|
ECDH10B_4213 lysC; aspartokinase III
ECDH10B_0002 thrA; fused aspartokinase I and homoserine dehydrogenase I
ECDH10B_4129 metL; fused aspartokinase II; homoserine dehydrogenase II
ECDH10B_3607 asd; aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase, NAD(P)-binding
ECDH10B_0003 thrB; homoserine kinase
ECDH10B_0004 thrC; threonine synthase
ECDH10B_0940 ltaE; L-allo-threonine aldolase, PLP-dependent
ECDH10B_2718 glyA; serine hydroxymethyltransferase
ECDH10B_1105 ycdW; 2-ketoacid reductase
ECDH10B_3732 tiaE; 2-keto-D-gluconate reductase (glyoxalate reductase) (2-ketoaldonate reductase)
ECDH10B_0470 glxK; glycerate kinase II
ECDH10B_3297 garK; glycerate kinase I
ECDH10B_0822 gpmA; phosphoglyceromutase 1
ECDH10B_4553 ytjC; phosphoglyceromutase 2, co-factor independent
ECDH10B_3794 gpmI; phosphoglycero mutase III, cofactor-independent
ECDH10B_3088 serA; D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase
ECDH10B_0977 serC; 3-phosphoserine/phosphohydroxythreonine aminotransferase
ECDH10B_4546 serB; 3-phosphoserine phosphatase
ECDH10B_1670 ydfG; L-allo-threonine dehydrogenase, NAD(P)-binding
ECDH10B_3799 kbl; glycine C-acetyltransferase
ECDH10B_3798 tdh; threonine 3-dehydrogenase, NAD(P)-binding
ECDH10B_1511 tynA; tyramine oxidase, copper-requiring
ECDH10B_3077 gcvP; glycine decarboxylase, PLP-dependent, subunit (protein P) of glycine cleavage complex
ECDH10B_0096 lpd; lipoamide dehydrogenase, E3 component is part of three enzyme complexes
ECDH10B_3078 gcvH; glycine cleavage complex lipoylprotein
ECDH10B_2753 pssA; phosphatidylserine synthase (CDP-diacylglycerol-serine O-phosphatidyltransferase)
ECDH10B_0298 betA; choline dehydrogenase, a flavoprotein
ECDH10B_0299 betB; betaine aldehyde dehydrogenase, NAD-dependent
ECDH10B_1952 sdaA; L-serine deaminase I
ECDH10B_2966 sdaB; L-serine deaminase II
ECDH10B_3286 tdcG; L-serine dehydratase 3
ECDH10B_3291 tdcB; catabolic threonine dehydratase, PLP-dependent
ECDH10B_3961 ilvA; threonine deaminase
ECDH10B_2531 dsdA; D-serine ammonia-lyase
ECDH10B_3012 ygeA; predicted racemase
ECDH10B_1375 trpA; tryptophan synthase, alpha subunit
ECDH10B_1376 trpB; tryptophan synthase, beta subunit
|
K00928 lysC; aspartate kinase [EC:2.7.2.4]
K12524 thrA; bifunctional aspartokinase / homoserine dehydrogenase 1 [EC:2.7.2.4 1.1.1.3]
K12525 metL; bifunctional aspartokinase / homoserine dehydrogenase 2 [EC:2.7.2.4 1.1.1.3]
K00133 asd; aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase [EC:1.2.1.11]
K00872 thrB; homoserine kinase [EC:2.7.1.39]
K01733 thrC; threonine synthase [EC:4.2.3.1]
K01620 ltaE; threonine aldolase [EC:4.1.2.48]
K00600 glyA; glycine hydroxymethyltransferase [EC:2.1.2.1]
K12972 ghrA; glyoxylate/hydroxypyruvate reductase [EC:1.1.1.79 1.1.1.81]
K00090 ghrB; glyoxylate/hydroxypyruvate/2-ketogluconate reductase [EC:1.1.1.79 1.1.1.81 1.1.1.215]
K00865 glxK; glycerate 2-kinase [EC:2.7.1.165]
K00865 glxK; glycerate 2-kinase [EC:2.7.1.165]
K01834 PGAM; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K15634 gpmB; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K15633 gpmI; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.12]
K00058 serA; D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase / 2-oxoglutarate reductase [EC:1.1.1.95 1.1.1.399]
K00831 serC; phosphoserine aminotransferase [EC:2.6.1.52]
K01079 serB; phosphoserine phosphatase [EC:3.1.3.3]
K16066 ydfG; 3-hydroxy acid dehydrogenase / malonic semialdehyde reductase [EC:1.1.1.381 1.1.1.-]
K00639 kbl; glycine C-acetyltransferase [EC:2.3.1.29]
K00060 tdh; threonine 3-dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.103]
K00276 AOC3; primary-amine oxidase [EC:1.4.3.21]
K00281 GLDC; glycine cleavage system P protein (glycine dehydrogenase) [EC:1.4.4.2]
K00382 DLD; dihydrolipoyl dehydrogenase [EC:1.8.1.4]
K02437 gcvH; glycine cleavage system H protein
K00998 pssA; CDP-diacylglycerol---serine O-phosphatidyltransferase [EC:2.7.8.8]
K00108 betA; choline dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.99.1]
K00130 betB; betaine-aldehyde dehydrogenase [EC:1.2.1.8]
K01752 E4.3.1.17; L-serine dehydratase [EC:4.3.1.17]
K01752 E4.3.1.17; L-serine dehydratase [EC:4.3.1.17]
K01752 E4.3.1.17; L-serine dehydratase [EC:4.3.1.17]
K01754 E4.3.1.19; threonine dehydratase [EC:4.3.1.19]
K01754 E4.3.1.19; threonine dehydratase [EC:4.3.1.19]
K01753 dsdA; D-serine dehydratase [EC:4.3.1.18]
K25316 racX; amino-acid racemase [EC:5.1.1.10]
K01695 trpA; tryptophan synthase alpha chain [EC:4.2.1.20]
K01696 trpB; tryptophan synthase beta chain [EC:4.2.1.20]
|
00270 Cysteine and methionine metabolism [PATH:ecd00270]
|
00280 Valine, leucine and isoleucine degradation [PATH:ecd00280]
|
00290 Valine, leucine and isoleucine biosynthesis [PATH:ecd00290]
|
00300 Lysine biosynthesis [PATH:ecd00300]
|
00310 Lysine degradation [PATH:ecd00310]
|
00220 Arginine biosynthesis [PATH:ecd00220]
|
00330 Arginine and proline metabolism [PATH:ecd00330]
|
00340 Histidine metabolism [PATH:ecd00340]
|
00350 Tyrosine metabolism [PATH:ecd00350]
|
00360 Phenylalanine metabolism [PATH:ecd00360]
|
00380 Tryptophan metabolism [PATH:ecd00380]
|
00400 Phenylalanine, tyrosine and tryptophan biosynthesis [PATH:ecd00400]
|
|
|
09106 Metabolism of other amino acids
|
|
|
09107 Glycan biosynthesis and metabolism
|
|
|
09108 Metabolism of cofactors and vitamins
|
|
|
09109 Metabolism of terpenoids and polyketides
|
|
|
09110 Biosynthesis of other secondary metabolites
|
|
|
09111 Xenobiotics biodegradation and metabolism
|
|
|
09112 Not included in regular maps
|
|
|
09120 Genetic Information Processing
|
|
|
09130 Environmental Information Processing
|
|
|
09140 Cellular Processes
|
|
|
09150 Organismal Systems
|
|
|
09160 Human Diseases
|
|
|
09180 Brite Hierarchies
|
|
|
09181 Protein families: metabolism
|
|
|
09182 Protein families: genetic information processing
|
03000 Transcription factors [BR:ecd03000]
|
03021 Transcription machinery [BR:ecd03021]
|
03019 Messenger RNA biogenesis [BR:ecd03019]
|
03041 Spliceosome
|
03011 Ribosome [BR:ecd03011]
|
03009 Ribosome biogenesis [BR:ecd03009]
|
03016 Transfer RNA biogenesis [BR:ecd03016]
|
03012 Translation factors [BR:ecd03012]
|
03110 Chaperones and folding catalysts [BR:ecd03110]
|
04131 Membrane trafficking [BR:ecd04131]
|
ECDH10B_2684 ndk; multifunctional nucleoside diphosphate kinase and apyrimidinic endonuclease and 3'-phosphodiesterase
ECDH10B_1917 gapA; glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase A
ECDH10B_0822 gpmA; phosphoglyceromutase 1
ECDH10B_1810 pykF; pyruvate kinase I
ECDH10B_1995 pykA; pyruvate kinase II
ECDH10B_0429 htpG; molecular chaperone HSP90 family
|
K00940 ndk; nucleoside-diphosphate kinase [EC:2.7.4.6]
K00134 GAPDH; glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase (phosphorylating) [EC:1.2.1.12]
K01834 PGAM; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K04079 HSP90A; molecular chaperone HtpG
|
04121 Ubiquitin system [BR:ecd04121]
|
03051 Proteasome [BR:ecd03051]
|
03032 DNA replication proteins [BR:ecd03032]
|
03036 Chromosome and associated proteins [BR:ecd03036]
|
03400 DNA repair and recombination proteins [BR:ecd03400]
|
03029 Mitochondrial biogenesis [BR:ecd03029]
|
|
|
09183 Protein families: signaling and cellular processes
|
02000 Transporters [BR:ecd02000]
|
02044 Secretion system [BR:ecd02044]
|
02042 Bacterial toxins [BR:ecd02042]
|
02022 Two-component system [BR:ecd02022]
|
02035 Bacterial motility proteins [BR:ecd02035]
|
03037 Cilium and associated proteins
|
04812 Cytoskeleton proteins [BR:ecd04812]
|
04147 Exosome [BR:ecd04147]
|
ECDH10B_0429 htpG; molecular chaperone HSP90 family
ECDH10B_2946 eno; enolase
ECDH10B_1917 gapA; glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase A
ECDH10B_3101 pgk; phosphoglycerate kinase
ECDH10B_1810 pykF; pyruvate kinase I
ECDH10B_1995 pykA; pyruvate kinase II
ECDH10B_3539 ppiA; peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase A (rotamase A)
ECDH10B_4336 groL; Cpn60 chaperonin GroEL, large subunit of GroESL
ECDH10B_0014 dnaK; chaperone Hsp70, co-chaperone with DnaJ
ECDH10B_4214 pgi; glucosephosphate isomerase
ECDH10B_2674 guaB; IMP dehydrogenase
ECDH10B_3514 tufA; protein chain elongation factor EF-Tu (duplicate of tufB)
ECDH10B_4168 tufB; protein chain elongation factor EF-Tu (duplicate of tufA)
ECDH10B_1175 hinT; purine nucleoside phosphoramidase
ECDH10B_2574 yfeH; predicted inner membrane protein
ECDH10B_1943 fadD; acyl-CoA synthetase (long-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase)
ECDH10B_2382 atoB; acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase
ECDH10B_3016 yqeF; predicted acyltransferase
ECDH10B_0430 adk; adenylate kinase
ECDH10B_0425 apt; adenine phosphoribosyltransferase
ECDH10B_4148 argH; argininosuccinate lyase
ECDH10B_3346 argG; argininosuccinate synthetase
ECDH10B_3048 hyuA; D-stereospecific phenylhydantoinase
ECDH10B_4427 fbp; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase I
ECDH10B_3606 glgB; 1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme
ECDH10B_4115 glpK; glycerol kinase
ECDH10B_4060 glnA; glutamine synthetase
ECDH10B_0325 hemB; porphobilinogen synthase
ECDH10B_0340 phoA; bacterial alkaline phosphatase
ECDH10B_3088 serA; D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase
ECDH10B_4195 purH; fused IMP cyclohydrolase; phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide formyltransferase
ECDH10B_0096 lpd; lipoamide dehydrogenase, E3 component is part of three enzyme complexes
ECDH10B_0043 fixB; predicted electron transfer flavoprotein, NAD/FAD-binding domain and ETFP adenine nucleotide-binding domain-like protein
ECDH10B_1993 zwf; glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase
ECDH10B_4108 tpiA; triosephosphate isomerase
ECDH10B_0822 gpmA; phosphoglyceromutase 1
ECDH10B_4344 blc; outer membrane lipoprotein (lipocalin)
|
K04079 HSP90A; molecular chaperone HtpG
K01689 ENO1_2_3; enolase 1/2/3 [EC:4.2.1.11]
K00134 GAPDH; glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase (phosphorylating) [EC:1.2.1.12]
K00927 PGK; phosphoglycerate kinase [EC:2.7.2.3]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K03767 PPIA; peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase A (cyclophilin A) [EC:5.2.1.8]
K04077 groEL; chaperonin GroEL [EC:5.6.1.7]
K04043 dnaK; molecular chaperone DnaK
K01810 GPI; glucose-6-phosphate isomerase [EC:5.3.1.9]
K00088 IMPDH; IMP dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.205]
K02358 tuf; elongation factor Tu
K02358 tuf; elongation factor Tu
K02503 HINT1_2; histidine triad (HIT) family protein [EC:3.9.1.-]
K14347 SLC10A7; solute carrier family 10 (sodium/bile acid cotransporter), member 7
K01897 ACSL; long-chain acyl-CoA synthetase [EC:6.2.1.3]
K00626 ACAT; acetyl-CoA C-acetyltransferase [EC:2.3.1.9]
K00626 ACAT; acetyl-CoA C-acetyltransferase [EC:2.3.1.9]
K00939 adk; adenylate kinase [EC:2.7.4.3]
K00759 APRT; adenine phosphoribosyltransferase [EC:2.4.2.7]
K01755 argH; argininosuccinate lyase [EC:4.3.2.1]
K01940 argG; argininosuccinate synthase [EC:6.3.4.5]
K01464 DPYS; dihydropyrimidinase [EC:3.5.2.2]
K03841 FBP; fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase I [EC:3.1.3.11]
K00700 GBE1; 1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme [EC:2.4.1.18]
K00864 glpK; glycerol kinase [EC:2.7.1.30]
K01915 glnA; glutamine synthetase [EC:6.3.1.2]
K01698 hemB; porphobilinogen synthase [EC:4.2.1.24]
K01077 E3.1.3.1; alkaline phosphatase [EC:3.1.3.1]
K00058 serA; D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase / 2-oxoglutarate reductase [EC:1.1.1.95 1.1.1.399]
K00602 purH; phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide formyltransferase / IMP cyclohydrolase [EC:2.1.2.3 3.5.4.10]
K00382 DLD; dihydrolipoyl dehydrogenase [EC:1.8.1.4]
K03522 fixB; electron transfer flavoprotein alpha subunit
K00036 G6PD; glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.49 1.1.1.363]
K01803 TPI; triosephosphate isomerase (TIM) [EC:5.3.1.1]
K01834 PGAM; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K03098 APOD; apolipoprotein D and lipocalin family protein
|
02048 Prokaryotic defense system [BR:ecd02048]
|
04030 G protein-coupled receptors
|
04050 Cytokine receptors
|
04054 Pattern recognition receptors
|
03310 Nuclear receptors
|
04040 Ion channels [BR:ecd04040]
|
04031 GTP-binding proteins
|
04052 Cytokines and neuropeptides
|
04515 Cell adhesion molecules
|
04090 CD molecules [BR:ecd04090]
|
01504 Antimicrobial resistance genes [BR:ecd01504]
|
00535 Proteoglycans
|
00536 Glycosaminoglycan binding proteins
|
00537 Glycosylphosphatidylinositol (GPI)-anchored proteins [BR:ecd00537]
|
04091 Lectins
|
04990 Domain-containing proteins not elsewhere classified
|
|
|
09185 Viral protein families
|
|
|
09184 RNA family
|
|
|
09190 Not Included in Pathway or Brite
|