Eukaryotes
|
Prokaryotes
|
Bacteria
|
Gammaproteobacteria - Enterobacteria
|
Gammaproteobacteria - Others
|
Betaproteobacteria
|
Epsilonproteobacteria
|
Deltaproteobacteria
|
Alphaproteobacteria
|
Rickettsia
|
Orientia
|
Candidatus Phycorickettsia
|
Wolbachia
|
Anaplasma
|
Ehrlichia
|
Neorickettsia
|
Candidatus Midichloria
|
(no genus name)
|
Candidatus Paracaedibacter
|
Candidatus Paracaedimonas
|
Candidatus Nucleicultrix
|
(no genus name)
|
Mesorhizobium
|
Chelativorans
|
Hoeflea
|
Aminobacter
|
Phyllobacterium
|
Roseitalea
|
Nitratireductor
|
Parvibaculum
|
Pyruvatibacter
|
(no genus name)
|
Sinorhizobium
|
Ensifer
|
Agrobacterium
|
Rhizobium
|
Neorhizobium
|
Liberibacter
|
Shinella
|
Georhizobium
|
Brucella
|
Ochrobactrum
|
Bradyrhizobium
|
Rhodopseudomonas
|
Nitrobacter
|
Oligotropha
|
Bosea
|
Variibacter
|
Bartonella
|
Xanthobacter
|
Azorhizobium
|
Starkeya
|
Labrys
|
Ancylobacter
|
Methylorubrum
|
Methylobacterium
|
Microvirga
|
Beijerinckia
|
Methylocella
|
Methylovirgula
|
(no genus name)
|
Chelatococcus
|
Hyphomicrobium
|
Rhodomicrobium
|
Pelagibacterium
|
Filomicrobium
|
Devosia
|
Blastochloris
|
Rhodoplanes
|
Maritalea
|
Youhaiella
|
Methylocystis
|
Methylosinus
|
Pleomorphomonas
|
Martelella
|
Aureimonas
|
Breoghania
|
Methyloceanibacter
|
Candidatus Tokpelaia
|
Pseudorhodoplanes
|
Hartmannibacter
|
Nordella
|
(no genus name)
|
Caulobacter
|
Phenylobacterium
|
Brevundimonas
|
Asticcacaulis
|
(no genus name)
|
Ruegeria
|
Epibacterium
|
Rhodobacter
|
rsp Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
rsh Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17029
rsq Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17025
rsk Rhodobacter sphaeroides KD131
rcp Rhodobacter capsulatus
rhp Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142
rbl Rhodobacter blasticus
|
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
|
Jannaschia
|
Roseobacter
|
Paracoccus
|
Dinoroseobacter
|
Ketogulonicigenium
|
Pseudovibrio
|
Phaeobacter
|
Octadecabacter
|
Leisingera
|
Roseibacterium
|
Planktomarina
|
Celeribacter
|
Marinovum
|
Confluentimicrobium
|
Rhodovulum
|
Pannonibacter
|
Halocynthiibacter
|
Labrenzia
|
Defluviimonas
|
Yangia
|
Sulfitobacter
|
Marivivens
|
Salipiger
|
Tateyamaria
|
Pelagibaca
|
Thioclava
|
Roseovarius
|
Yoonia
|
Antarctobacter
|
Rhodobaca
|
Sagittula
|
Thalassococcus
|
Gemmobacter
|
Tabrizicola
|
Silicimonas
|
Parasedimentitalea
|
Haematobacter
|
Boseongicola
|
Pseudorhodobacter
|
Litoreibacter
|
Oceanicola
|
Maribius
|
Roseivivax
|
Paraoceanicella
|
Stappia
|
Fluviibacterium
|
Halovulum
|
Pseudohalocynthiibacter
|
Monaibacterium
|
Mameliella
|
Thalassobius
|
(no genus name)
|
Maricaulis
|
Hyphomonas
|
Hirschia
|
Glycocaulis
|
(no genus name)
|
Zymomonas
|
Novosphingobium
|
Sphingopyxis
|
Sphingomonas
|
Sphingobium
|
Citromicrobium
|
Sphingorhabdus
|
Blastomonas
|
Rhizorhabdus
|
Sphingosinicella
|
Tardibacter
|
Sphingosinithalassobacter
|
Hankyongella
|
Erythrobacter
|
Altererythrobacter
|
Croceicoccus
|
Porphyrobacter
|
Gluconobacter
|
Granulibacter
|
Acidiphilium
|
Gluconacetobacter
|
Komagataeibacter
|
Acetobacter
|
Asaia
|
Kozakia
|
Roseomonas
|
Neoasaia
|
Commensalibacter
|
Stella
|
Neokomagataea
|
Swingsia
|
Bombella
|
Rhodospirillum
|
Pararhodospirillum
|
Magnetospirillum
|
Azospirillum
|
Tistrella
|
Candidatus Endolissoclinum
|
Thalassospira
|
Magnetospira
|
Haematospirillum
|
Nitrospirillum
|
Niveispirillum
|
Ferrovibrio
|
Hypericibacter
|
Parvularcula
|
Magnetococcus
|
Candidatus Pelagibacter
|
(no genus name)
|
Emcibacter
|
Micavibrio
|
Polymorphum
|
Phreatobacter
|
Candidatus Puniceispirillum
|
Acidithiobacillus
|
Mariprofundus
|
Hydrogenophilus
|
Firmicutes
|
Actinobacteria
|
Cyanobacteria
|
Candidatus Melainabacteria
|
Chloroflexi
|
Deinococcus-Thermus
|
Armatimonadetes
|
Thermobaculum
|
Chlamydiae
|
Verrucomicrobia
|
Planctomycetes
|
Kiritimatiellaeota
|
Lentisphaerae
|
Spirochaetes
|
Acidobacteria
|
Elusimicrobia
|
Fusobacteria
|
Synergistetes
|
Fibrobacteres
|
Gemmatimonadetes
|
Bacteroidetes
|
Chlorobi
|
Ignavibacteriae
|
Balneolaeota
|
Aquificae
|
Thermotogae
|
Chrysiogenetes
|
Deferribacteres
|
Calditrichaeota
|
Dictyoglomi
|
Nitrospirae
|
Thermodesulfobacteria
|
unclassified Bacteria
|
Archaea
|