KEGG Orthology (KO) - Sarcophilus harrisii (Tasmanian devil)

[ Brite menu | Organism menu | Download htext ]
    

1st Level  2nd Level  3rd Level  4th Level 

     KO
 Metabolism
 
   Overview
 
   Carbohydrate metabolism
 
   Energy metabolism
 
   Lipid metabolism
 
   Nucleotide metabolism
 
   Amino acid metabolism
     00250 Alanine, aspartate and glutamate metabolism [PATH:shr00250]
       100919097 GOT1; glutamic-oxaloacetic transaminase 1, soluble (aspartate aminotransferase 1)
       100914782 GOT2; glutamic-oxaloacetic transaminase 2, mitochondrial (aspartate aminotransferase 2)
       100923259 L-amino-acid oxidase-like
       100932442 L-amino-acid oxidase-like
       100917854 L-amino-acid oxidase-like
       100919700 DDO; D-aspartate oxidase
       100934204 ASNS; asparagine synthetase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)
       100921937 NIT2; nitrilase family, member 2
       100925652 GPT2; glutamic pyruvate transaminase (alanine aminotransferase) 2
       100926192 GPT; glutamic-pyruvate transaminase (alanine aminotransferase)
       100921337 serine--pyruvate aminotransferase
       100917044 AGXT2; alanine--glyoxylate aminotransferase 2
       100934393 ASS1; argininosuccinate synthase 1
       100930563 argininosuccinate synthase-like
       100915692 argininosuccinate lyase-like
       100918508 ADSSL1; adenylosuccinate synthase like 1
       100933408 ADSS; adenylosuccinate synthase
       100915524 ADSL; adenylosuccinate lyase
       100933681 NAT8L; N-acetyltransferase 8-like (GCN5-related, putative)
       100930894 RIMKLB; ribosomal modification protein rimK-like family member B
       100913508 RIMKLA; ribosomal modification protein rimK-like family member A
       100918727 glutamate carboxypeptidase 2-like
       100931487 ASPA; aspartoacylase
       100927760 GAD1; glutamate decarboxylase 1 (brain, 67kDa)
       100920746 GAD2; glutamate decarboxylase 2 (pancreatic islets and brain, 65kDa)
       100922618 ABAT; 4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase
       100931547 ALDH5A1; aldehyde dehydrogenase 5 family, member A1
       100923987 GLUD1; glutamate dehydrogenase 1
       100918204 ALDH4A1; aldehyde dehydrogenase 4 family, member A1
       100930718 glutamine synthetase-like
       100929674 uncharacterized LOC100929674
       100930182 CAD; carbamoyl-phosphate synthetase 2, aspartate transcarbamylase, and dihydroorotase
       100933392 GLS; glutaminase
       100931861 GLS2; glutaminase 2 (liver, mitochondrial)
       100929825 CPS1; carbamoyl-phosphate synthase 1, mitochondrial
       100925565 GFPT1; glutamine--fructose-6-phosphate transaminase 1
       100924000 GFPT2; glutamine-fructose-6-phosphate transaminase 2
       100923283 PPAT; phosphoribosyl pyrophosphate amidotransferase
K14454 GOT1; aspartate aminotransferase, cytoplasmic [EC:2.6.1.1]
K14455 GOT2; aspartate aminotransferase, mitochondrial [EC:2.6.1.1]
K03334 IL4I1; L-amino-acid oxidase [EC:1.4.3.2]
K03334 IL4I1; L-amino-acid oxidase [EC:1.4.3.2]
K03334 IL4I1; L-amino-acid oxidase [EC:1.4.3.2]
K00272 DDO; D-aspartate oxidase [EC:1.4.3.1]
K01953 asnB; asparagine synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing) [EC:6.3.5.4]
K13566 NIT2; omega-amidase [EC:3.5.1.3]
K00814 GPT; alanine transaminase [EC:2.6.1.2]
K00814 GPT; alanine transaminase [EC:2.6.1.2]
K00830 AGXT; alanine-glyoxylate transaminase / serine-glyoxylate transaminase / serine-pyruvate transaminase [EC:2.6.1.44 2.6.1.45 2.6.1.51]
K00827 AGXT2; alanine-glyoxylate transaminase / (R)-3-amino-2-methylpropionate-pyruvate transaminase [EC:2.6.1.44 2.6.1.40]
K01940 argG; argininosuccinate synthase [EC:6.3.4.5]
K01940 argG; argininosuccinate synthase [EC:6.3.4.5]
K01755 argH; argininosuccinate lyase [EC:4.3.2.1]
K01939 purA; adenylosuccinate synthase [EC:6.3.4.4]
K01939 purA; adenylosuccinate synthase [EC:6.3.4.4]
K01756 purB; adenylosuccinate lyase [EC:4.3.2.2]
K18309 NAT8L; aspartate N-acetyltransferase [EC:2.3.1.17]
K18310 RIMKLB; beta-citrylglutamate/N-acetylaspartylglutamate synthase [EC:6.3.1.17 6.3.2.41]
K18311 RIMKLA; N-acetylaspartylglutamate/N-acetylaspartylglutamylglutamate synthase [EC:6.3.2.41 6.3.2.42]
K14592 FOLH1; glutamate carboxypeptidase II (folate hydrolase 1) [EC:3.4.17.21]
K01437 ASPA; aspartoacylase [EC:3.5.1.15]
K01580 E4.1.1.15; glutamate decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.15]
K01580 E4.1.1.15; glutamate decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.15]
K13524 ABAT; 4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase / (S)-3-amino-2-methylpropionate transaminase [EC:2.6.1.19 2.6.1.22]
K00139 ALDH5A1; succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase [EC:1.2.1.24]
K00261 GLUD1_2; glutamate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+) [EC:1.4.1.3]
K00294 E1.2.1.88; 1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase [EC:1.2.1.88]
K01915 glnA; glutamine synthetase [EC:6.3.1.2]
K01915 glnA; glutamine synthetase [EC:6.3.1.2]
K11540 CAD; carbamoyl-phosphate synthase / aspartate carbamoyltransferase / dihydroorotase [EC:6.3.5.5 2.1.3.2 3.5.2.3]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01948 CPS1; carbamoyl-phosphate synthase (ammonia) [EC:6.3.4.16]
K00820 glmS; glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate aminotransferase (isomerizing) [EC:2.6.1.16]
K00820 glmS; glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate aminotransferase (isomerizing) [EC:2.6.1.16]
K00764 purF; amidophosphoribosyltransferase [EC:2.4.2.14]
     00260 Glycine, serine and threonine metabolism [PATH:shr00260]
     00270 Cysteine and methionine metabolism [PATH:shr00270]
     00280 Valine, leucine and isoleucine degradation [PATH:shr00280]
     00290 Valine, leucine and isoleucine biosynthesis [PATH:shr00290]
     00300 Lysine biosynthesis [PATH:shr00300]
     00310 Lysine degradation [PATH:shr00310]
     00330 Arginine and proline metabolism [PATH:shr00330]
       100933609 GATM; glycine amidinotransferase (L-arginine:glycine amidinotransferase)
       100926458 guanidinoacetate N-methyltransferase A-like
       100921738 CKB; creatine kinase, brain
       100920419 CKMT1B; creatine kinase, mitochondrial 1B
       100919833 CKMT2; creatine kinase, mitochondrial 2 (sarcomeric)
       100923163 CKM; creatine kinase, muscle
       100930697 AGMAT; agmatine ureohydrolase (agmatinase)
       100923431 AZIN2; antizyme inhibitor 2
       100927112 ornithine decarboxylase-like
       100915298 ornithine decarboxylase-like
       100932003 SRM; spermidine synthase
       100934879 spermidine synthase-like
       100928879 SMS; spermine synthase
       100928050 spermine synthase-like
       100922318 S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme-like
       100922572 uncharacterized LOC100922572
       100915360 ABP1; amiloride binding protein 1 (amine oxidase (copper-containing))
       100917297 spermine oxidase-like
       100926267 SMOX; spermine oxidase
       100918959 ALDH2; aldehyde dehydrogenase 2 family (mitochondrial)
       100931027 ALDH1B1; aldehyde dehydrogenase 1 family, member B1
       100935241 ALDH3A2; aldehyde dehydrogenase 3 family, member A2
       100930576 ALDH7A1; aldehyde dehydrogenase 7 family, member A1
       100924945 alpha-aminoadipic semialdehyde dehydrogenase-like
       100932529 ALDH9A1; aldehyde dehydrogenase 9 family, member A1
       100922964 CNDP1; carnosine dipeptidase 1 (metallopeptidase M20 family)
       100920874 CNDP2; CNDP dipeptidase 2 (metallopeptidase M20 family)
       100920235 cytosolic non-specific dipeptidase-like
       100928848 cytosolic non-specific dipeptidase-like
       100934818 CARNS1; carnosine synthase 1
       100922994 SAT2; spermidine/spermine N1-acetyltransferase family member 2
       100926291 SAT1; spermidine/spermine N1-acetyltransferase 1
       100919856 MAOB; monoamine oxidase B
       100920121 amine oxidase [flavin-containing] A-like
       100929889 ornithine aminotransferase
       100925351 PYCR2; pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase family, member 2
       100931813 PYCRL; pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase-like
       100920216 pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase 2-like
       100918204 ALDH4A1; aldehyde dehydrogenase 4 family, member A1
       100933253 ALDH18A1; aldehyde dehydrogenase 18 family, member A1
       100913804 LAP3; leucine aminopeptidase 3
       100921246 P4HA3; prolyl 4-hydroxylase, alpha polypeptide III
       100931276 P4HA2; prolyl 4-hydroxylase, alpha polypeptide II
       100913891 prolyl 4-hydroxylase subunit alpha-1-like
       100922527 prolyl 4-hydroxylase subunit alpha-1-like
       100919097 GOT1; glutamic-oxaloacetic transaminase 1, soluble (aspartate aminotransferase 1)
       100914782 GOT2; glutamic-oxaloacetic transaminase 2, mitochondrial (aspartate aminotransferase 2)
       100929176 HOGA1; 4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase 1
       100929799 DAO; D-amino-acid oxidase
       100916958 C2H14orf149; chromosome 2 open reading frame, human C14orf149
       100916451 OTC; ornithine carbamoyltransferase
       100934393 ASS1; argininosuccinate synthase 1
       100930563 argininosuccinate synthase-like
       100915692 argininosuccinate lyase-like
       100921818 ARG2; arginase, type II
       100926312 ARG1; arginase, liver
       100921140 NOS1; nitric oxide synthase 1 (neuronal)
       100927789 NOS2; nitric oxide synthase 2, inducible
       100913437 NOS3; nitric oxide synthase 3 (endothelial cell)
       100933392 GLS; glutaminase
       100931861 GLS2; glutaminase 2 (liver, mitochondrial)
       100930718 glutamine synthetase-like
       100929674 uncharacterized LOC100929674
       100923987 GLUD1; glutamate dehydrogenase 1
       100929825 CPS1; carbamoyl-phosphate synthase 1, mitochondrial
       100929411 NAGS; N-acetylglutamate synthase
       100934680 aminoacylase-1A-like
K00613 GATM; glycine amidinotransferase [EC:2.1.4.1]
K00542 GAMT; guanidinoacetate N-methyltransferase [EC:2.1.1.2]
K00933 E2.7.3.2; creatine kinase [EC:2.7.3.2]
K00933 E2.7.3.2; creatine kinase [EC:2.7.3.2]
K00933 E2.7.3.2; creatine kinase [EC:2.7.3.2]
K00933 E2.7.3.2; creatine kinase [EC:2.7.3.2]
K01480 E3.5.3.11; agmatinase [EC:3.5.3.11]
K01581 E4.1.1.17; ornithine decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.17]
K01581 E4.1.1.17; ornithine decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.17]
K01581 E4.1.1.17; ornithine decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.17]
K00797 speE; spermidine synthase [EC:2.5.1.16]
K00797 speE; spermidine synthase [EC:2.5.1.16]
K00802 SMS; spermine synthase [EC:2.5.1.22]
K00802 SMS; spermine synthase [EC:2.5.1.22]
K01611 speD; S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.50]
K01611 speD; S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.50]
K11182 AOC1; diamine oxidase [EC:1.4.3.22]
K12259 SMOX; spermine oxidase [EC:1.5.3.16 1.5.3.-]
K12259 SMOX; spermine oxidase [EC:1.5.3.16 1.5.3.-]
K00128 E1.2.1.3; aldehyde dehydrogenase (NAD+) [EC:1.2.1.3]
K00128 E1.2.1.3; aldehyde dehydrogenase (NAD+) [EC:1.2.1.3]
K00128 E1.2.1.3; aldehyde dehydrogenase (NAD+) [EC:1.2.1.3]
K14085 ALDH7A1; aldehyde dehydrogenase family 7 member A1 [EC:1.2.1.31 1.2.1.8 1.2.1.3]
K14085 ALDH7A1; aldehyde dehydrogenase family 7 member A1 [EC:1.2.1.31 1.2.1.8 1.2.1.3]
K00149 ALDH9A1; aldehyde dehydrogenase family 9 member A1 [EC:1.2.1.47 1.2.1.3]
K05604 CNDP1; beta-Ala-His dipeptidase [EC:3.4.13.20]
K08660 CNDP2; cytosolic nonspecific dipeptidase [EC:3.4.13.18]
K08660 CNDP2; cytosolic nonspecific dipeptidase [EC:3.4.13.18]
K08660 CNDP2; cytosolic nonspecific dipeptidase [EC:3.4.13.18]
K14755 CRNS1; carnosine synthase [EC:6.3.2.11]
K00657 E2.3.1.57; diamine N-acetyltransferase [EC:2.3.1.57]
K00657 E2.3.1.57; diamine N-acetyltransferase [EC:2.3.1.57]
K00274 MAO; monoamine oxidase [EC:1.4.3.4]
K00274 MAO; monoamine oxidase [EC:1.4.3.4]
K00819 E2.6.1.13; ornithine--oxo-acid transaminase [EC:2.6.1.13]
K00286 E1.5.1.2; pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase [EC:1.5.1.2]
K00286 E1.5.1.2; pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase [EC:1.5.1.2]
K00286 E1.5.1.2; pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase [EC:1.5.1.2]
K00294 E1.2.1.88; 1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase [EC:1.2.1.88]
K12657 ALDH18A1; delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate synthetase [EC:2.7.2.11 1.2.1.41]
K11142 LAP3; cytosol aminopeptidase [EC:3.4.11.1 3.4.11.5]
K00472 E1.14.11.2; prolyl 4-hydroxylase [EC:1.14.11.2]
K00472 E1.14.11.2; prolyl 4-hydroxylase [EC:1.14.11.2]
K00472 E1.14.11.2; prolyl 4-hydroxylase [EC:1.14.11.2]
K00472 E1.14.11.2; prolyl 4-hydroxylase [EC:1.14.11.2]
K14454 GOT1; aspartate aminotransferase, cytoplasmic [EC:2.6.1.1]
K14455 GOT2; aspartate aminotransferase, mitochondrial [EC:2.6.1.1]
K18123 HOGA1; 4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase [EC:4.1.3.16]
K00273 DAO; D-amino-acid oxidase [EC:1.4.3.3]
K18384 L3HYPDH; trans-L-3-hydroxyproline dehydratase [EC:4.2.1.77]
K00611 OTC; ornithine carbamoyltransferase [EC:2.1.3.3]
K01940 argG; argininosuccinate synthase [EC:6.3.4.5]
K01940 argG; argininosuccinate synthase [EC:6.3.4.5]
K01755 argH; argininosuccinate lyase [EC:4.3.2.1]
K01476 E3.5.3.1; arginase [EC:3.5.3.1]
K01476 E3.5.3.1; arginase [EC:3.5.3.1]
K13240 NOS1; nitric-oxide synthase, brain [EC:1.14.13.39]
K13241 NOS2; nitric-oxide synthase, inducible [EC:1.14.13.39]
K13242 NOS3; nitric-oxide synthase, endothelial [EC:1.14.13.39]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01915 glnA; glutamine synthetase [EC:6.3.1.2]
K01915 glnA; glutamine synthetase [EC:6.3.1.2]
K00261 GLUD1_2; glutamate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+) [EC:1.4.1.3]
K01948 CPS1; carbamoyl-phosphate synthase (ammonia) [EC:6.3.4.16]
K11067 NAGS; N-acetylglutamate synthase [EC:2.3.1.1]
K14677 ACY1; aminoacylase [EC:3.5.1.14]
     00340 Histidine metabolism [PATH:shr00340]
     00350 Tyrosine metabolism [PATH:shr00350]
     00360 Phenylalanine metabolism [PATH:shr00360]
     00380 Tryptophan metabolism [PATH:shr00380]
     00400 Phenylalanine, tyrosine and tryptophan biosynthesis [PATH:shr00400]
     01007 Amino acid related enzymes [BR:shr01007]
 
   Metabolism of other amino acids
     00410 beta-Alanine metabolism [PATH:shr00410]
     00430 Taurine and hypotaurine metabolism [PATH:shr00430]
     00440 Phosphonate and phosphinate metabolism
     00450 Selenocompound metabolism [PATH:shr00450]
     00460 Cyanoamino acid metabolism [PATH:shr00460]
     00471 D-Glutamine and D-glutamate metabolism [PATH:shr00471]
       100933392 GLS; glutaminase
       100931861 GLS2; glutaminase 2 (liver, mitochondrial)
       100923987 GLUD1; glutamate dehydrogenase 1
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K00261 GLUD1_2; glutamate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+) [EC:1.4.1.3]
     00472 D-Arginine and D-ornithine metabolism [PATH:shr00472]
     00473 D-Alanine metabolism
     00480 Glutathione metabolism [PATH:shr00480]
 
   Glycan biosynthesis and metabolism
 
   Metabolism of cofactors and vitamins
 
   Metabolism of terpenoids and polyketides
 
   Biosynthesis of other secondary metabolites
 
   Xenobiotics biodegradation and metabolism
 
   Enzyme families
 
 Genetic Information Processing
 
 Environmental Information Processing
 
 Cellular Processes
 
 Organismal Systems
 
   Immune system
 
   Endocrine system
 
   Circulatory system
 
   Digestive system
 
   Excretory system
     04962 Vasopressin-regulated water reabsorption [PATH:shr04962]
     04960 Aldosterone-regulated sodium reabsorption [PATH:shr04960]
     04961 Endocrine and other factor-regulated calcium reabsorption [PATH:shr04961]
     04964 Proximal tubule bicarbonate reclamation [PATH:shr04964]
       100932576 SLC9A3; solute carrier family 9, subfamily A (NHE3, cation proton antiporter 3), member 3
       100932275 CA4; carbonic anhydrase IV
       100918259 CA2; carbonic anhydrase II
       100928216 carbonic anhydrase 2-like
       100934284 SLC4A4; solute carrier family 4, sodium bicarbonate cotransporter, member 4
       100922123 ATP1A3; ATPase, Na+/K+ transporting, alpha 3 polypeptide
       100928210 sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit alpha-1-like
       100914130 sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit alpha-2-like
       100918637 sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit alpha-2-like
       100931593 sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit alpha-1-like
       100935132 ATP1B3; ATPase, Na+/K+ transporting, beta 3 polypeptide
       100915426 ATP1B2; ATPase, Na+/K+ transporting, beta 2 polypeptide
       100915602 ATP1B1; ATPase, Na+/K+ transporting, beta 1 polypeptide
       100915285 ATP1B4; ATPase, Na+/K+ transporting, beta 4 polypeptide
       100914446 SLC38A3; solute carrier family 38, member 3
       100933392 GLS; glutaminase
       100931861 GLS2; glutaminase 2 (liver, mitochondrial)
       100923987 GLUD1; glutamate dehydrogenase 1
       100922058 mitochondrial dicarboxylate carrier-like
       100922570 mitochondrial dicarboxylate carrier-like
       100925139 MDH1; malate dehydrogenase 1, NAD (soluble)
       100933453 PCK1; phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase 1 (soluble)
       100927720 PCK2; phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase 2 (mitochondrial)
K12040 SLC9A3; solute carrier family 9 (sodium/hydrogen exchanger), member 3
K18246 CA4; carbonic anhydrase 4 [EC:4.2.1.1]
K18245 CA2; carbonic anhydrase 2 [EC:4.2.1.1]
K18245 CA2; carbonic anhydrase 2 [EC:4.2.1.1]
K13575 SLC4A4; solute carrier family 4 (sodium bicarbonate cotransporter), member 4
K01539 ATP1A; sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit alpha [EC:3.6.3.9]
K01539 ATP1A; sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit alpha [EC:3.6.3.9]
K01539 ATP1A; sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit alpha [EC:3.6.3.9]
K01539 ATP1A; sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit alpha [EC:3.6.3.9]
K01539 ATP1A; sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit alpha [EC:3.6.3.9]
K01540 ATP1B; sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit beta
K01540 ATP1B; sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit beta
K01540 ATP1B; sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit beta
K01540 ATP1B; sodium/potassium-transporting ATPase subunit beta
K13576 SLC38A3; solute carrier family 38 (sodium-coupled neutral amino acid transporter), member 3
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K00261 GLUD1_2; glutamate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+) [EC:1.4.1.3]
K13577 SLC25A10; solute carrier family 25 (mitochondrial dicarboxylate transporter), member 10
K13577 SLC25A10; solute carrier family 25 (mitochondrial dicarboxylate transporter), member 10
K00025 MDH1; malate dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.37]
K01596 E4.1.1.32; phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (GTP) [EC:4.1.1.32]
K01596 E4.1.1.32; phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (GTP) [EC:4.1.1.32]
     04966 Collecting duct acid secretion [PATH:shr04966]
 
   Nervous system
     04724 Glutamatergic synapse [PATH:shr04724]
       100933336 SLC38A1; solute carrier family 38, member 1
       100933075 SLC38A2; solute carrier family 38, member 2
       100933392 GLS; glutaminase
       100931861 GLS2; glutaminase 2 (liver, mitochondrial)
       100930519 SLC17A7; solute carrier family 17 (sodium-dependent inorganic phosphate cotransporter), member 7
       100928483 SLC17A6; solute carrier family 17 (sodium-dependent inorganic phosphate cotransporter), member 6
       100913698 SLC17A8; solute carrier family 17 (sodium-dependent inorganic phosphate cotransporter), member 8
       100924637 GRIK1; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, kainate 1
       100932371 glutamate receptor
       100932114 GRIK2; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, kainate 2
       100933823 GRIK3; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, kainate 3
       100913589 GRIK4; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, kainate 4
       100922379 GRIK5; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, kainate 5
       100926271 glutamate receptor 1-like
       100924175 glutamate receptor 1-like
       100924439 GRIA1; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, AMPA 1
       100927884 glutamate receptor 2-like
       100925736 GRIA3; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, AMPA 3
       100929056 GRIA4; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, AMPA 4
       100922600 GRIN1; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, N-methyl D-aspartate 1
       100920008 glutamate [NMDA] receptor subunit epsilon-1-like
       100926323 GRIN2B; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, N-methyl D-aspartate 2B
       100922827 GRIN2C; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, N-methyl D-aspartate 2C
       100923411 GRIN3A; glutamate receptor, ionotropic, N-methyl-D-aspartate 3A
       100931204 uncharacterized LOC100931204
       100917281 PPP3CB; protein phosphatase 3, catalytic subunit, beta isozyme
       100915297 PPP3CC; protein phosphatase 3, catalytic subunit, gamma isozyme
       100918408 PPP3CA; protein phosphatase 3, catalytic subunit, alpha isozyme
       100918689 PPP3R1; protein phosphatase 3, regulatory subunit B, alpha
       100930883 DLG4; discs, large homolog 4 (Drosophila)
       100921306 DLGAP1; discs, large (Drosophila) homolog-associated protein 1
       100921642 SHANK1; SH3 and multiple ankyrin repeat domains 1
       100919544 SHANK2; SH3 and multiple ankyrin repeat domains 2
       100932456 SHANK3; SH3 and multiple ankyrin repeat domains 3
       100933827 TRPC1; transient receptor potential cation channel, subfamily C, member 1
       100929416 GRM1; glutamate receptor, metabotropic 1
       100919608 metabotropic glutamate receptor 1-like
       100913241 metabotropic glutamate receptor 5-like
       100935106 HOMER3; homer homolog 3 (Drosophila)
       100931106 HOMER1; homer homolog 1 (Drosophila)
       100913452 HOMER2; homer homolog 2 (Drosophila)
       100916183 GNAQ; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), q polypeptide
       100929015 PLCB2; phospholipase C, beta 2
       100934049 PLCB4; phospholipase C, beta 4
       100934311 PLCB1; phospholipase C, beta 1 (phosphoinositide-specific)
       100922938 PLCB3; phospholipase C, beta 3 (phosphatidylinositol-specific)
       100913337 PRKCA; protein kinase C, alpha
       100935225 PRKCG; protein kinase C, gamma
       100924022 PRKCB; protein kinase C, beta
       100918532 ITPR1; inositol 1,4,5-trisphosphate receptor, type 1
       100921270 ITPR2; inositol 1,4,5-trisphosphate receptor, type 2
       100916996 ITPR3; inositol 1,4,5-trisphosphate receptor, type 3
       100917893 PLA2G4D; phospholipase A2, group IVD (cytosolic)
       100918158 PLA2G4F; phospholipase A2, group IVF
       100927268 PLA2G4A; phospholipase A2, group IVA (cytosolic, calcium-dependent)
       100913647 cytosolic phospholipase A2 epsilon-like
       100927005 PLA2G4C; phospholipase A2, group IVC (cytosolic, calcium-independent)
       100914602 PLA2G4B; phospholipase A2, group IVB (cytosolic)
       100926651 PLD1; phospholipase D1, phosphatidylcholine-specific
       100914579 PLD2; phospholipase D2
       100934330 MAPK3; mitogen-activated protein kinase 3
       100913231 MAPK1; mitogen-activated protein kinase 1
       100930666 guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(s) subunit alpha-like
       100922193 ADCY1; adenylate cyclase 1 (brain)
       100922434 ADCY2; adenylate cyclase 2 (brain)
       100925657 ADCY3; adenylate cyclase 3
       100925837 adenylate cyclase type 3-like
       100920243 ADCY4; adenylate cyclase 4
       100929558 ADCY5; adenylate cyclase 5
       100932634 adenylate cyclase type 6-like
       100929278 ADCY7; adenylate cyclase 7
       100923926 ADCY8; adenylate cyclase 8 (brain)
       100926025 ADCY9; adenylate cyclase 9
       100928966 PRKX; protein kinase, X-linked
       100915481 PRKACA; protein kinase, cAMP-dependent, catalytic, alpha
       100934183 PRKACB; protein kinase, cAMP-dependent, catalytic, beta
       100913731 cAMP-dependent protein kinase catalytic subunit alpha-like
       100914275 GRM2; glutamate receptor, metabotropic 2
       100929851 GRM3; glutamate receptor, metabotropic 3
       100919335 metabotropic glutamate receptor 4-like
       100921583 metabotropic glutamate receptor 7-like
       100922771 metabotropic glutamate receptor 6-like
       100927951 GRM8; glutamate receptor, metabotropic 8
       100914706 GNAI2; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), alpha inhibiting activity polypeptide 2
       100916740 guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(i) subunit alpha-1-like
       100928725 GNAI3; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), alpha inhibiting activity polypeptide 3
       100914773 GNAO1; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), alpha activating activity polypeptide O
       100930507 GNB1; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta polypeptide 1
       100917513 GNB2; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta polypeptide 2
       100914745 GNB3; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta polypeptide 3
       100932612 GNB4; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta polypeptide 4
       100931703 GNB5; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta 5
       100917856 GNG4; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma 4
       100920700 GNG7; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma 7
       100934873 guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-8-like
       100920799 GNG11; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma 11
       100920266 guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-12-like
       100914479 guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-12-like
       100927581 GNG13; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma 13
       100920537 GNGT1; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma transducing activity polypeptide 1
       100915783 GNGT2; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma transducing activity polypeptide 2
       100913578 ADRBK2; adrenergic, beta, receptor kinase 2
       100926990 G protein-activated inward rectifier potassium channel 1-like
       100925240 CACNA1A; calcium channel, voltage-dependent, P/Q type, alpha 1A subunit
       100923371 SLC1A2; solute carrier family 1 (glial high affinity glutamate transporter), member 2
       100922050 SLC1A7; solute carrier family 1 (glutamate transporter), member 7
       100926284 SLC1A1; solute carrier family 1 (neuronal/epithelial high affinity glutamate transporter, system Xag), member 1
       100922279 SLC1A6; solute carrier family 1 (high affinity aspartate/glutamate transporter), member 6
       100926503 CACNA1C; calcium channel, voltage-dependent, L type, alpha 1C subunit
       100919750 CACNA1D; calcium channel, voltage-dependent, L type, alpha 1D subunit
       100932840 SLC1A3; solute carrier family 1 (glial high affinity glutamate transporter), member 3
       100930718 glutamine synthetase-like
       100929674 uncharacterized LOC100929674
       100914446 SLC38A3; solute carrier family 38, member 3
K14990 SLC38A1; solute carrier family 38 (sodium-coupled neutral amino acid transporter), member 1
K14207 SLC38A2; solute carrier family 38 (sodium-coupled neutral amino acid transporter), member 2
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K12302 SLC17A6_7_8; MFS transporter, ACS family, solute carrier family 17 (sodium-dependent inorganic phosphate cotransporter), member 6/7/8
K12302 SLC17A6_7_8; MFS transporter, ACS family, solute carrier family 17 (sodium-dependent inorganic phosphate cotransporter), member 6/7/8
K12302 SLC17A6_7_8; MFS transporter, ACS family, solute carrier family 17 (sodium-dependent inorganic phosphate cotransporter), member 6/7/8
K05201 GRIK1; glutamate receptor, ionotropic kainate 1
K05202 GRIK2; glutamate receptor, ionotropic kainate 2
K05202 GRIK2; glutamate receptor, ionotropic kainate 2
K05203 GRIK3; glutamate receptor, ionotropic kainate 3
K05204 GRIK4; glutamate receptor, ionotropic kainate 4
K05205 GRIK5; glutamate receptor, ionotropic kainate 5
K05197 GRIA1; glutamate receptor 1
K05197 GRIA1; glutamate receptor 1
K05197 GRIA1; glutamate receptor 1
K05198 GRIA2; glutamate receptor 2
K05199 GRIA3; glutamate receptor 3
K05200 GRIA4; glutamate receptor 4
K05208 GRIN1; glutamate receptor ionotropic, NMDA 1
K05209 GRIN2A; glutamate receptor ionotropic, NMDA 2A
K05210 GRIN2B; glutamate receptor ionotropic, NMDA 2B
K05211 GRIN2C; glutamate receptor ionotropic, NMDA 2C
K05213 GRIN3A; glutamate receptor ionotropic, NMDA 3A
K05214 GRIN3B; glutamate receptor ionotropic, NMDA 3B
K04348 PPP3C; serine/threonine-protein phosphatase 2B catalytic subunit [EC:3.1.3.16]
K04348 PPP3C; serine/threonine-protein phosphatase 2B catalytic subunit [EC:3.1.3.16]
K04348 PPP3C; serine/threonine-protein phosphatase 2B catalytic subunit [EC:3.1.3.16]
K06268 PPP3R; serine/threonine-protein phosphatase 2B regulatory subunit
K11828 DLG4; discs large protein 4
K15008 DLGAP1; discs, large-associated protein 1
K15009 SHANK; SH3 and multiple ankyrin repeat domains protein
K15009 SHANK; SH3 and multiple ankyrin repeat domains protein
K15009 SHANK; SH3 and multiple ankyrin repeat domains protein
K04964 TRPC1; transient receptor potential cation channel subfamily C member 1
K04603 GRM1; metabotropic glutamate receptor 1
K04603 GRM1; metabotropic glutamate receptor 1
K04604 GRM5; metabotropic glutamate receptor 5
K15010 HOMER; homer
K15010 HOMER; homer
K15010 HOMER; homer
K04634 GNAQ; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(q) subunit alpha
K05858 PLCB; phosphatidylinositol phospholipase C, beta [EC:3.1.4.11]
K05858 PLCB; phosphatidylinositol phospholipase C, beta [EC:3.1.4.11]
K05858 PLCB; phosphatidylinositol phospholipase C, beta [EC:3.1.4.11]
K05858 PLCB; phosphatidylinositol phospholipase C, beta [EC:3.1.4.11]
K02677 CPKC; classical protein kinase C [EC:2.7.11.13]
K02677 CPKC; classical protein kinase C [EC:2.7.11.13]
K02677 CPKC; classical protein kinase C [EC:2.7.11.13]
K04958 ITPR1; inositol 1,4,5-triphosphate receptor type 1
K04959 ITPR2; inositol 1,4,5-triphosphate receptor type 2
K04960 ITPR3; inositol 1,4,5-triphosphate receptor type 3
K16342 PLA2G4; cytosolic phospholipase A2 [EC:3.1.1.4]
K16342 PLA2G4; cytosolic phospholipase A2 [EC:3.1.1.4]
K16342 PLA2G4; cytosolic phospholipase A2 [EC:3.1.1.4]
K16342 PLA2G4; cytosolic phospholipase A2 [EC:3.1.1.4]
K16342 PLA2G4; cytosolic phospholipase A2 [EC:3.1.1.4]
K16342 PLA2G4; cytosolic phospholipase A2 [EC:3.1.1.4]
K01115 PLD1_2; phospholipase D1/2 [EC:3.1.4.4]
K01115 PLD1_2; phospholipase D1/2 [EC:3.1.4.4]
K04371 MAPK1_3; mitogen-activated protein kinase 1/3 [EC:2.7.11.24]
K04371 MAPK1_3; mitogen-activated protein kinase 1/3 [EC:2.7.11.24]
K04632 GNAS; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(s) subunit alpha
K08041 ADCY1; adenylate cyclase 1 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08042 ADCY2; adenylate cyclase 2 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08043 ADCY3; adenylate cyclase 3 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08043 ADCY3; adenylate cyclase 3 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08044 ADCY4; adenylate cyclase 4 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08045 ADCY5; adenylate cyclase 5 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08046 ADCY6; adenylate cyclase 6 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08047 ADCY7; adenylate cyclase 7 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08048 ADCY8; adenylate cyclase 8 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08049 ADCY9; adenylate cyclase 9 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K04345 PKA; protein kinase A [EC:2.7.11.11]
K04345 PKA; protein kinase A [EC:2.7.11.11]
K04345 PKA; protein kinase A [EC:2.7.11.11]
K04345 PKA; protein kinase A [EC:2.7.11.11]
K04605 GRM2_3; metabotropic glutamate receptor 2/3
K04605 GRM2_3; metabotropic glutamate receptor 2/3
K04607 GRM4; metabotropic glutamate receptor 4
K04608 GRM6_7_8; metabotropic glutamate receptor 6/7/8
K04608 GRM6_7_8; metabotropic glutamate receptor 6/7/8
K04608 GRM6_7_8; metabotropic glutamate receptor 6/7/8
K04630 GNAI; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(i) subunit alpha
K04630 GNAI; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(i) subunit alpha
K04630 GNAI; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(i) subunit alpha
K04534 GNAO; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(o) subunit alpha
K04536 GNB1; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(T) subunit beta-1
K04537 GNB2; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(T) subunit beta-2
K07825 GNB3; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(T) subunit beta-3
K04538 GNB4; guanine nucleotide-binding protein subunit beta-4
K04539 GNB5; guanine nucleotide-binding protein subunit beta-5
K04541 GNG4; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-4
K04543 GNG7; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-7
K04544 GNG8; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-8
K04546 GNG11; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-11
K04347 GNG12; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-12
K04347 GNG12; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-12
K04547 GNG13; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-13
K04548 GNGT1; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(T) subunit gamma-T1
K04549 GNGT2; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-T2
K00910 ADRBK; beta-adrenergic-receptor kinase [EC:2.7.11.15]
K04997 KCNJ3; potassium inwardly-rectifying channel subfamily J member 3
K04344 CACNA1A; voltage-dependent calcium channel P/Q type alpha-1A
K05613 SLC1A2; solute carrier family 1 (glial high affinity glutamate transporter), member 2
K05618 SLC1A7; solute carrier family 1 (glutamate transporter), member 7
K05612 SLC1A1; solute carrier family 1 (neuronal/epithelial high affinity glutamate transporter), member 1
K05617 SLC1A6; solute carrier family 1 (high affinity aspartate/glutamate transporter), member 6
K04850 CACNA1C; voltage-dependent calcium channel L type alpha-1C
K04851 CACNA1D; voltage-dependent calcium channel L type alpha-1D
K05614 SLC1A3; solute carrier family 1 (glial high affinity glutamate transporter), member 3
K01915 glnA; glutamine synthetase [EC:6.3.1.2]
K01915 glnA; glutamine synthetase [EC:6.3.1.2]
K13576 SLC38A3; solute carrier family 38 (sodium-coupled neutral amino acid transporter), member 3
     04727 GABAergic synapse [PATH:shr04727]
       100933336 SLC38A1; solute carrier family 38, member 1
       100933075 SLC38A2; solute carrier family 38, member 2
       100933392 GLS; glutaminase
       100931861 GLS2; glutaminase 2 (liver, mitochondrial)
       100927760 GAD1; glutamate decarboxylase 1 (brain, 67kDa)
       100920746 GAD2; glutamate decarboxylase 2 (pancreatic islets and brain, 65kDa)
       100925130 SLC32A1; solute carrier family 32 (GABA vesicular transporter), member 1
       100922618 ABAT; 4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase
       100916198 GABRA5; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, alpha 5
       100930316 GABRA6; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, alpha 6
       100934914 GABRA3; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, alpha 3
       100933507 GABRA4; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, alpha 4
       100934902 GABRA2; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, alpha 2
       100913827 gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit alpha-1-like
       100913374 GABRB2; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, beta 2
       100915677 GABRB3; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, beta 3
       100933247 GABRB1; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, beta 1
       100914677 gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit beta-4-like
       100914089 GABRG2; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, gamma 2
       100935161 gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit gamma-1-like
       100914417 gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit gamma-4-like
       100928553 GABRD; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, delta
       100935187 gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit pi-like
       100928966 PRKX; protein kinase, X-linked
       100915481 PRKACA; protein kinase, cAMP-dependent, catalytic, alpha
       100934183 PRKACB; protein kinase, cAMP-dependent, catalytic, beta
       100913731 cAMP-dependent protein kinase catalytic subunit alpha-like
       100926529 neuronal proto-oncogene tyrosine-protein kinase Src-like
       100913337 PRKCA; protein kinase C, alpha
       100935225 PRKCG; protein kinase C, gamma
       100924022 PRKCB; protein kinase C, beta
       100930358 GABARAP; GABA(A) receptor-associated protein
       100931419 gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor-associated protein-like 1-like
       100931278 uncharacterized LOC100931278
       100930407 gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor-associated protein-like 1-like
       100919423 NSF; N-ethylmaleimide-sensitive factor
       100921688 trafficking kinesin-binding protein 2-like
       100918455 PLCL1; phospholipase C-like 1
       100922337 GPHN; gephyrin
       100914296 gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit rho-3-like
       100919428 GABRR1; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, rho 1
       100919865 GABRR2; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) A receptor, rho 2
       100925240 CACNA1A; calcium channel, voltage-dependent, P/Q type, alpha 1A subunit
       100933192 CACNA1B; calcium channel, voltage-dependent, N type, alpha 1B subunit
       100926503 CACNA1C; calcium channel, voltage-dependent, L type, alpha 1C subunit
       100919750 CACNA1D; calcium channel, voltage-dependent, L type, alpha 1D subunit
       100927554 CACNA1F; calcium channel, voltage-dependent, L type, alpha 1F subunit
       100917433 CACNA1S; calcium channel, voltage-dependent, L type, alpha 1S subunit
       100915569 gamma-aminobutyric acid type B receptor subunit 2-like
       100914912 GABBR1; gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA) B receptor, 1
       100914706 GNAI2; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), alpha inhibiting activity polypeptide 2
       100916740 guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(i) subunit alpha-1-like
       100928725 GNAI3; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), alpha inhibiting activity polypeptide 3
       100914773 GNAO1; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), alpha activating activity polypeptide O
       100930507 GNB1; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta polypeptide 1
       100917513 GNB2; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta polypeptide 2
       100914745 GNB3; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta polypeptide 3
       100932612 GNB4; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta polypeptide 4
       100931703 GNB5; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), beta 5
       100917856 GNG4; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma 4
       100920700 GNG7; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma 7
       100934873 guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-8-like
       100920799 GNG11; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma 11
       100920266 guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-12-like
       100914479 guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-12-like
       100927581 GNG13; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma 13
       100920537 GNGT1; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma transducing activity polypeptide 1
       100915783 GNGT2; guanine nucleotide binding protein (G protein), gamma transducing activity polypeptide 2
       100922193 ADCY1; adenylate cyclase 1 (brain)
       100922434 ADCY2; adenylate cyclase 2 (brain)
       100925657 ADCY3; adenylate cyclase 3
       100925837 adenylate cyclase type 3-like
       100920243 ADCY4; adenylate cyclase 4
       100929558 ADCY5; adenylate cyclase 5
       100932634 adenylate cyclase type 6-like
       100929278 ADCY7; adenylate cyclase 7
       100923926 ADCY8; adenylate cyclase 8 (brain)
       100926025 ADCY9; adenylate cyclase 9
       100926988 KCNJ6; potassium inwardly-rectifying channel, subfamily J, member 6
       100926814 SLC6A1; solute carrier family 6 (neurotransmitter transporter, GABA), member 1
       100930718 glutamine synthetase-like
       100929674 uncharacterized LOC100929674
       100914446 SLC38A3; solute carrier family 38, member 3
       100933961 sodium-coupled neutral amino acid transporter 5-like
K14990 SLC38A1; solute carrier family 38 (sodium-coupled neutral amino acid transporter), member 1
K14207 SLC38A2; solute carrier family 38 (sodium-coupled neutral amino acid transporter), member 2
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01580 E4.1.1.15; glutamate decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.15]
K01580 E4.1.1.15; glutamate decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.15]
K15015 SLC32A; solute carrier family 32 (vesicular inhibitory amino acid transporter)
K13524 ABAT; 4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase / (S)-3-amino-2-methylpropionate transaminase [EC:2.6.1.19 2.6.1.22]
K05175 GABRA; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit alpha
K05175 GABRA; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit alpha
K05175 GABRA; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit alpha
K05175 GABRA; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit alpha
K05175 GABRA; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit alpha
K05175 GABRA; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit alpha
K05181 GABRB; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit beta
K05181 GABRB; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit beta
K05181 GABRB; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit beta
K05181 GABRB; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit beta
K05186 GABRG; gmma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit gamma
K05186 GABRG; gmma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit gamma
K05186 GABRG; gmma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit gamma
K05184 GABRD; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit delta
K05189 GABRP; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit pi
K04345 PKA; protein kinase A [EC:2.7.11.11]
K04345 PKA; protein kinase A [EC:2.7.11.11]
K04345 PKA; protein kinase A [EC:2.7.11.11]
K04345 PKA; protein kinase A [EC:2.7.11.11]
K05704 SRC; tyrosine-protein kinase Src [EC:2.7.10.2]
K02677 CPKC; classical protein kinase C [EC:2.7.11.13]
K02677 CPKC; classical protein kinase C [EC:2.7.11.13]
K02677 CPKC; classical protein kinase C [EC:2.7.11.13]
K08341 GABARAP; GABA(A) receptor-associated protein
K08341 GABARAP; GABA(A) receptor-associated protein
K08341 GABARAP; GABA(A) receptor-associated protein
K08341 GABARAP; GABA(A) receptor-associated protein
K06027 NSF; vesicle-fusing ATPase [EC:3.6.4.6]
K15374 TRAK2; trafficking kinesin-binding protein 2
K15375 PLCL1; inactive phospholipase C-like protein 1
K15376 GPHN; gephyrin [EC:2.10.1.1 2.7.7.75]
K05190 GABRR; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit rho
K05190 GABRR; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit rho
K05190 GABRR; gamma-aminobutyric acid receptor subunit rho
K04344 CACNA1A; voltage-dependent calcium channel P/Q type alpha-1A
K04849 CACNA1B; voltage-dependent calcium channel N type alpha-1B
K04850 CACNA1C; voltage-dependent calcium channel L type alpha-1C
K04851 CACNA1D; voltage-dependent calcium channel L type alpha-1D
K04853 CACNA1F; voltage-dependent calcium channel L type alpha-1F
K04857 CACNA1S; voltage-dependent calcium channel L type alpha-1S
K04615 GABBR; gamma-aminobutyric acid type B receptor
K04615 GABBR; gamma-aminobutyric acid type B receptor
K04630 GNAI; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(i) subunit alpha
K04630 GNAI; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(i) subunit alpha
K04630 GNAI; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(i) subunit alpha
K04534 GNAO; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(o) subunit alpha
K04536 GNB1; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(T) subunit beta-1
K04537 GNB2; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(T) subunit beta-2
K07825 GNB3; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(T) subunit beta-3
K04538 GNB4; guanine nucleotide-binding protein subunit beta-4
K04539 GNB5; guanine nucleotide-binding protein subunit beta-5
K04541 GNG4; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-4
K04543 GNG7; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-7
K04544 GNG8; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-8
K04546 GNG11; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-11
K04347 GNG12; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-12
K04347 GNG12; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-12
K04547 GNG13; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-13
K04548 GNGT1; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(T) subunit gamma-T1
K04549 GNGT2; guanine nucleotide-binding protein G(I)/G(S)/G(O) subunit gamma-T2
K08041 ADCY1; adenylate cyclase 1 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08042 ADCY2; adenylate cyclase 2 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08043 ADCY3; adenylate cyclase 3 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08043 ADCY3; adenylate cyclase 3 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08044 ADCY4; adenylate cyclase 4 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08045 ADCY5; adenylate cyclase 5 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08046 ADCY6; adenylate cyclase 6 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08047 ADCY7; adenylate cyclase 7 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08048 ADCY8; adenylate cyclase 8 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K08049 ADCY9; adenylate cyclase 9 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K05000 KCNJ6; potassium inwardly-rectifying channel subfamily J member 6
K05034 SLC6A1; solute carrier family 6 (neurotransmitter transporter, GABA) member 1
K01915 glnA; glutamine synthetase [EC:6.3.1.2]
K01915 glnA; glutamine synthetase [EC:6.3.1.2]
K13576 SLC38A3; solute carrier family 38 (sodium-coupled neutral amino acid transporter), member 3
K14992 SLC38A5; solute carrier family 38 (sodium-coupled neutral amino acid transporter), member 5
     04725 Cholinergic synapse [PATH:shr04725]
     04728 Dopaminergic synapse [PATH:shr04728]
     04726 Serotonergic synapse [PATH:shr04726]
     04720 Long-term potentiation [PATH:shr04720]
     04730 Long-term depression [PATH:shr04730]
     04723 Retrograde endocannabinoid signaling [PATH:shr04723]
     04721 Synaptic vesicle cycle [PATH:shr04721]
     04722 Neurotrophin signaling pathway [PATH:shr04722]
 
   Sensory system
 
   Development
 
   Environmental adaptation
 
 Human Diseases
 
   Cancers
     05200 Pathways in cancer [PATH:shr05200]
     05230 Central carbon metabolism in cancer [PATH:shr05230]
       100915589 SLC2A1; solute carrier family 2 (facilitated glucose transporter), member 1
       100923865 SLC2A2; solute carrier family 2 (facilitated glucose transporter), member 2
       100918168 GCK; glucokinase (hexokinase 4)
       100933765 PKM; pyruvate kinase, muscle
       100922208 pyruvate kinase isozyme M1-like
       100930689 pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component subunit alpha
       100927518 pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component subunit alpha
       100923058 PDHB; pyruvate dehydrogenase (lipoamide) beta
       100932777 PDK1; pyruvate dehydrogenase kinase, isozyme 1
       100922473 TP53; tumor protein p53
       100924073 SIRT3; sirtuin 3
       100917861 SLC16A3; solute carrier family 16, member 3 (monocarboxylic acid transporter 4)
       100917917 SIRT6; sirtuin 6
       100921308 MYC; v-myc myelocytomatosis viral oncogene homolog (avian)
       100931887 HIF1A; hypoxia inducible factor 1, alpha subunit (basic helix-loop-helix transcription factor)
       100929346 KIT; v-kit Hardy-Zuckerman 4 feline sarcoma viral oncogene homolog
       100917007 MET; met proto-oncogene (hepatocyte growth factor receptor)
       100927200 RET; ret proto-oncogene
       100914017 EGFR; epidermal growth factor receptor
       100914727 ERBB2; v-erb-b2 erythroblastic leukemia viral oncogene homolog 2, neuro/glioblastoma derived oncogene homolog (avian)
       100916388 NTRK1; neurotrophic tyrosine kinase, receptor, type 1
       100926082 NT-3 growth factor receptor-like
       100925116 PDGFRA; platelet-derived growth factor receptor, alpha polypeptide
       100917212 PDGFRB; platelet-derived growth factor receptor, beta polypeptide
       100914347 FGFR1; fibroblast growth factor receptor 1
       100932215 FGFR2; fibroblast growth factor receptor 2
       100913979 FGFR3; fibroblast growth factor receptor 3
       100929912 FLT3; fms-related tyrosine kinase 3
       100929168 transforming protein p29-like
       100915526 KRAS; v-Ki-ras2 Kirsten rat sarcoma viral oncogene homolog
       100927252 GTPase KRas-like
       100918147 GTPase KRas-like
       100918407 transforming protein p29-like
       100935202 RAF1; v-raf-1 murine leukemia viral oncogene homolog 1
       100934929 dual specificity mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 1-like
       100921899 MAP2K1; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 1
       100917396 MAP2K2; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 2
       100934330 MAPK3; mitogen-activated protein kinase 3
       100913231 MAPK1; mitogen-activated protein kinase 1
       100933392 GLS; glutaminase
       100931861 GLS2; glutaminase 2 (liver, mitochondrial)
       100926440 G6PD; glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase
       100926799 HK1; hexokinase 1
       100919294 HK3; hexokinase 3 (white cell)
       100930478 HK2; hexokinase 2
       100929505 PFKL; phosphofructokinase, liver
       100926683 PFKM; phosphofructokinase, muscle
       100932898 PFKP; phosphofructokinase, platelet
       100919118 PGAM2; phosphoglycerate mutase 2 (muscle)
       100930466 PGAM1; phosphoglycerate mutase 1 (brain)
       100914847 C5H12orf5; chromosome 5 open reading frame, human C12orf5
       100927199 PTEN; phosphatase and tensin homolog
       100917207 phosphatidylinositol 3
       100929811 phosphatidylinositol 4
       100932099 PIK3CA; phosphatidylinositol-4,5-bisphosphate 3-kinase, catalytic subunit alpha
       100925455 PIK3CG; phosphatidylinositol-4,5-bisphosphate 3-kinase, catalytic subunit gamma
       100931238 PIK3R5; phosphoinositide-3-kinase, regulatory subunit 5
       100924976 phosphatidylinositol 3-kinase regulatory subunit alpha-like
       100926892 PIK3R2; phosphoinositide-3-kinase, regulatory subunit 2 (beta)
       100935230 uncharacterized LOC100935230
       100917987 AKT1; v-akt murine thymoma viral oncogene homolog 1
       100913262 AKT3; v-akt murine thymoma viral oncogene homolog 3 (protein kinase B, gamma)
       100931751 uncharacterized LOC100931751
       100925440 RAC-beta serine/threonine-protein kinase-like
       100931480 MTOR; mechanistic target of rapamycin (serine/threonine kinase)
       100919911 SLC7A5; solute carrier family 7 (amino acid transporter light chain, L system), member 5
K07299 SLC2A1; MFS transporter, SP family, solute carrier family 2 (facilitated glucose transporter), member 1
K07593 SLC2A2; MFS transporter, SP family, solute carrier family 2 (facilitated glucose transporter), member 2
K12407 GCK; glucokinase [EC:2.7.1.2]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K00161 PDHA; pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component alpha subunit [EC:1.2.4.1]
K00161 PDHA; pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component alpha subunit [EC:1.2.4.1]
K00162 PDHB; pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component beta subunit [EC:1.2.4.1]
K12077 PDK1; pyruvate dehydrogenase kinase isoform 1 [EC:2.7.11.2]
K04451 TP53; tumor protein p53
K11413 SIRT3; NAD-dependent deacetylase sirtuin 3 [EC:3.5.1.-]
K08180 SLC16A3; MFS transporter, MCP family, solute carrier family 16 (monocarboxylic acid transporters), member 3
K11416 SIRT6; mono-ADP-ribosyltransferase sirtuin 6 [EC:2.4.2.31]
K04377 MYC; Myc proto-oncogene protein
K08268 HIF1A; hypoxia-inducible factor 1 alpha
K05091 KIT; proto-oncogene tyrosine-protein kinase Kit [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05099 MET; proto-oncogene tyrosine-protein kinase Met [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05126 RET; proto-oncogene tyrosine-protein kinase Ret [EC:2.7.10.1]
K04361 EGFR; epidermal growth factor receptor [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05083 ERBB2; receptor tyrosine-protein kinase erbB-2 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K03176 NTRK1; neurotrophic tyrosine kinase receptor type 1 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05101 NTRK3; neurotrophic tyrosine kinase, receptor type 3 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K04363 PDGFRA; platelet-derived growth factor receptor alpha [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05089 PDGFRB; platelet-derived growth factor receptor beta [EC:2.7.10.1]
K04362 FGFR1; fibroblast growth factor receptor 1 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05093 FGFR2; fibroblast growth factor receptor 2 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05094 FGFR3; fibroblast growth factor receptor 3 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05092 FLT3; fms-related tyrosine kinase 3 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K02833 HRAS; GTPase HRas
K07827 KRAS; GTPase KRas
K07827 KRAS; GTPase KRas
K07827 KRAS; GTPase KRas
K07827 KRAS; GTPase KRas
K04366 RAF1; RAF proto-oncogene serine/threonine-protein kinase [EC:2.7.11.1]
K04368 MAP2K1; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 1 [EC:2.7.12.2]
K04368 MAP2K1; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 1 [EC:2.7.12.2]
K04369 MAP2K2; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 2 [EC:2.7.12.2]
K04371 MAPK1_3; mitogen-activated protein kinase 1/3 [EC:2.7.11.24]
K04371 MAPK1_3; mitogen-activated protein kinase 1/3 [EC:2.7.11.24]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K00036 G6PD; glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.49]
K00844 HK; hexokinase [EC:2.7.1.1]
K00844 HK; hexokinase [EC:2.7.1.1]
K00844 HK; hexokinase [EC:2.7.1.1]
K00850 pfkA; 6-phosphofructokinase 1 [EC:2.7.1.11]
K00850 pfkA; 6-phosphofructokinase 1 [EC:2.7.1.11]
K00850 pfkA; 6-phosphofructokinase 1 [EC:2.7.1.11]
K01834 PGAM; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K01834 PGAM; 2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-dependent phosphoglycerate mutase [EC:5.4.2.11]
K14634 TIGAR; fructose-2,6-bisphosphatase [EC:3.1.3.46]
K01110 PTEN; phosphatidylinositol-3,4,5-trisphosphate 3-phosphatase and dual-specificity protein phosphatase PTEN [EC:3.1.3.16 3.1.3.48 3.1.3.67]
K01110 PTEN; phosphatidylinositol-3,4,5-trisphosphate 3-phosphatase and dual-specificity protein phosphatase PTEN [EC:3.1.3.16 3.1.3.48 3.1.3.67]
K00922 PIK3C; phosphatidylinositol-4,5-bisphosphate 3-kinase [EC:2.7.1.153]
K00922 PIK3C; phosphatidylinositol-4,5-bisphosphate 3-kinase [EC:2.7.1.153]
K00922 PIK3C; phosphatidylinositol-4,5-bisphosphate 3-kinase [EC:2.7.1.153]
K02649 PIK3R; phosphoinositide-3-kinase, regulatory subunit
K02649 PIK3R; phosphoinositide-3-kinase, regulatory subunit
K02649 PIK3R; phosphoinositide-3-kinase, regulatory subunit
K02649 PIK3R; phosphoinositide-3-kinase, regulatory subunit
K04456 AKT; RAC serine/threonine-protein kinase [EC:2.7.11.1]
K04456 AKT; RAC serine/threonine-protein kinase [EC:2.7.11.1]
K04456 AKT; RAC serine/threonine-protein kinase [EC:2.7.11.1]
K04456 AKT; RAC serine/threonine-protein kinase [EC:2.7.11.1]
K07203 FRAP; FKBP12-rapamycin complex-associated protein
K13780 SLC7A5; solute carrier family 7 (L-type amino acid transporter), member 5
     05231 Choline metabolism in cancer [PATH:shr05231]
     05202 Transcriptional misregulation in cancers [PATH:shr05202]
     05206 MicroRNAs in cancer [PATH:shr05206]
       100927199 PTEN; phosphatase and tensin homolog
       100917207 phosphatidylinositol 3
       100928055 CDKN1B; cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor 1B (p27, Kip1)
       100928993 TIMP3; TIMP metallopeptidase inhibitor 3
       100915526 KRAS; v-Ki-ras2 Kirsten rat sarcoma viral oncogene homolog
       100927252 GTPase KRas-like
       100918147 GTPase KRas-like
       100918407 transforming protein p29-like
       100924154 cyclin-dependent kinase 6-like
       100924467 CDC25A; cell division cycle 25 homolog A (S. pombe)
       100927310 CDC25B; cell division cycle 25 homolog B (S. pombe)
       100924438 CDC25C; cell division cycle 25 homolog C (S. pombe)
       100917462 CCND1; cyclin D1
       100915102 G1/S-specific cyclin-D2-like
       100915359 CCND2; cyclin D2
       100920942 CCNE1; cyclin E1
       100924454 CCNE2; cyclin E2
       100923581 crk-like protein-like
       100931060 PIM1; pim-1 oncogene
       100917007 MET; met proto-oncogene (hepatocyte growth factor receptor)
       100926710 DNMT3A; DNA (cytosine-5-)-methyltransferase 3 alpha
       100935177 DNMT3B; DNA (cytosine-5-)-methyltransferase 3 beta
       100928648 MCL1; myeloid cell leukemia sequence 1 (BCL2-related)
       100914017 EGFR; epidermal growth factor receptor
       100913423 uncharacterized LOC100913423
       100914910 TGFB2; transforming growth factor, beta 2
       100921438 EZR; ezrin
       100929867 PDCD4; programmed cell death 4 (neoplastic transformation inhibitor)
       100926283 CREBBP; CREB binding protein
       100921187 EP300; E1A binding protein p300
       100928750 TPM1; tropomyosin 1 (alpha)
       100933652 protein sprouty homolog 2-like
       100934666 BCL2; B-cell CLL/lymphoma 2
       100915477 SERPINB5; serpin peptidase inhibitor, clade B (ovalbumin), member 5
       100917061 ZEB2; zinc finger E-box binding homeobox 2
       100917269 ZEB1; zinc finger E-box binding homeobox 1
       100930600 ST14; suppression of tumorigenicity 14 (colon carcinoma)
       100935353 cytochrome P450 1B1-like
       100931480 MTOR; mechanistic target of rapamycin (serine/threonine kinase)
       100930970 RPTOR; regulatory associated protein of MTOR, complex 1
       100916072 1
       100914727 ERBB2; v-erb-b2 erythroblastic leukemia viral oncogene homolog 2, neuro/glioblastoma derived oncogene homolog (avian)
       100924586 ERBB3; v-erb-b2 erythroblastic leukemia viral oncogene homolog 3 (avian)
       100930047 ABL1; c-abl oncogene 1, non-receptor tyrosine kinase
       100934175 TP63; tumor protein p63
       100923869 tumor protein 63-like
       100917052 RASSF1; Ras association (RalGDS/AF-6) domain family member 1
       100914714 HOXD10; homeobox D10
       100924344 BMF; Bcl2 modifying factor
       100919323 PAK4; p21 protein (Cdc42/Rac)-activated kinase 4
       100934566 MMP9; matrix metallopeptidase 9 (gelatinase B, 92kDa gelatinase, 92kDa type IV collagenase)
       100931741 SLC7A1; solute carrier family 7 (cationic amino acid transporter, y+ system), member 1
       100914510 CCNG1; cyclin G1
       100916106 STMN1; stathmin 1
       100933581 STAT3; signal transducer and activator of transcription 3 (acute-phase response factor)
       100921308 MYC; v-myc myelocytomatosis viral oncogene homolog (avian)
       100922500 caspase-3-like
       100921844 caspase-3-like
       100922757 caspase-3-like
       100929168 transforming protein p29-like
       100934323 DNA (cytosine-5)-methyltransferase 1-like
       100920187 DNA (cytosine-5)-methyltransferase 1-like
       100934582 DNA (cytosine-5)-methyltransferase 1-like
       100925931 APC2; adenomatosis polyposis coli 2
       100915224 adenomatous polyposis coli protein-like
       100918116 IRS1; insulin receptor substrate 1
       100917749 MAPK7; mitogen-activated protein kinase 7
       100924987 HNRNPK; heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein K
       100914564 heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein K-like
       100926369 RECK; reversion-inducing-cysteine-rich protein with kazal motifs
       100934669 E2F3; E2F transcription factor 3
       100924829 IRS2; insulin receptor substrate 2
       100931354 insulin receptor substrate 2-A-like
       100928250 NOTCH1; notch 1
       100926977 NOTCH3; notch 3
       100919958 NOTCH2; notch 2
       100928474 uncharacterized LOC100928474
       100920437 matrix metalloproteinase-16-like
       100933123 matrix metalloproteinase-16-like
       100925167 ATM; ataxia telangiectasia mutated
       100917658 suppressor of cytokine signaling 1-like
       100922678 uncharacterized LOC100922678
       100918678 DICER1; dicer 1, ribonuclease type III
       100919821 FZD3; frizzled family receptor 3
       100923187 ITGA5; integrin, alpha 5 (fibronectin receptor, alpha polypeptide)
       100924383 RDX; radixin
       100923856 radixin-like
       100921931 RHOA; ras homolog family member A
       100914939 transforming protein RhoA-like
       100926337 transforming protein RhoA-like
       100918318 PLAU; plasminogen activator, urokinase
       100916731 BAK1; BCL2-antagonist/killer 1
       100920784 ZFPM2; zinc finger protein, multitype 2
       100920734 ITGB3; integrin, beta 3 (platelet glycoprotein IIIa, antigen CD61)
       100934942 UBE2I; ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2I
       100913566 SUMO-conjugating enzyme UBC9-A-like
       100916411 tenascin-like
       100930095 TNN; tenascin N
       100930353 TNR; tenascin R
       100932708 TNXB; tenascin XB
       100932550 multidrug resistance protein 1-like
       100917353 ABCB1; ATP-binding cassette, sub-family B (MDR/TAP), member 1
       100918569 multidrug resistance protein 3-like
       100932170 ABCC1; ATP-binding cassette, sub-family C (CFTR/MRP), member 1
       100914310 BRCA1; breast cancer 1, early onset
       100926666 CDKN1A; cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor 1A (p21, Cip1)
       100926698 THBS1; thrombospondin 1
       100916208 IGF2BP1; insulin-like growth factor 2 mRNA binding protein 1
       100916223 tripartite motif-containing protein 71-like
       100917619 nuclear factor NF-kappa-B p105 subunit-like
       100928932 IKBKB; inhibitor of kappa light polypeptide gene enhancer in B-cells, kinase beta
       100926756 PTGS2; prostaglandin-endoperoxide synthase 2 (prostaglandin G/H synthase and cyclooxygenase)
       100913337 PRKCA; protein kinase C, alpha
       100935225 PRKCG; protein kinase C, gamma
       100924022 PRKCB; protein kinase C, beta
       100928380 GRB2; growth factor receptor-bound protein 2
       100913979 FGFR3; fibroblast growth factor receptor 3
       100931885 RPS6KA5; ribosomal protein S6 kinase, 90kDa, polypeptide 5
       100922473 TP53; tumor protein p53
       100919874 MDM2; Mdm2, p53 E3 ubiquitin protein ligase homolog (mouse)
       100920321 E3 ubiquitin-protein ligase Mdm2-like
       100930617 MDM4; Mdm4 p53 binding protein homolog (mouse)
       100925116 PDGFRA; platelet-derived growth factor receptor, alpha polypeptide
       100923119 PLCG1; phospholipase C, gamma 1
       100919206 PLCG2; phospholipase C, gamma 2 (phosphatidylinositol-specific)
       100935202 RAF1; v-raf-1 murine leukemia viral oncogene homolog 1
       100934929 dual specificity mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 1-like
       100921899 MAP2K1; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 1
       100917396 MAP2K2; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 2
       100932999 SOS2; son of sevenless homolog 2 (Drosophila)
       100931009 SOS1; son of sevenless homolog 1 (Drosophila)
       100926921 SHC1; SHC (Src homology 2 domain containing) transforming protein 1
       100924985 PDGFA; platelet-derived growth factor alpha polypeptide
       100927458 SHC4; SHC (Src homology 2 domain containing) family, member 4
       100917875 PDGF-related-transforming protein sis-like
       100917212 PDGFRB; platelet-derived growth factor receptor, beta polypeptide
       100921594 E2F2; E2F transcription factor 2
       100932232 BCL2L11; BCL2-like 11 (apoptosis facilitator)
       100925781 BMPR2; bone morphogenetic protein receptor, type II (serine/threonine kinase)
       100926678 EZH2; enhancer of zeste homolog 2 (Drosophila)
       100925717 histone-lysine N-methyltransferase EZH2-like
       100933392 GLS; glutaminase
       100931861 GLS2; glutaminase 2 (liver, mitochondrial)
       100920847 SIRT1; sirtuin 1
       100914628 WNT3A; wingless-type MMTV integration site family, member 3A
       100935307 WNT3; wingless-type MMTV integration site family, member 3
       100920440 protein Wnt-3a-like
       100929613 KIF23; kinesin family member 23
       100916611 ROCK1; Rho-associated, coiled-coil containing protein kinase 1
       100921656 PRKCE; protein kinase C, epsilon
       100915868 SLC45A3; solute carrier family 45, member 3
       100932975 VIM; vimentin
K01110 PTEN; phosphatidylinositol-3,4,5-trisphosphate 3-phosphatase and dual-specificity protein phosphatase PTEN [EC:3.1.3.16 3.1.3.48 3.1.3.67]
K01110 PTEN; phosphatidylinositol-3,4,5-trisphosphate 3-phosphatase and dual-specificity protein phosphatase PTEN [EC:3.1.3.16 3.1.3.48 3.1.3.67]
K06624 CDKN1B; cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor 1B
K16866 TIMP3; metalloproteinase inhibitor 3
K07827 KRAS; GTPase KRas
K07827 KRAS; GTPase KRas
K07827 KRAS; GTPase KRas
K07827 KRAS; GTPase KRas
K02091 CDK6; cyclin-dependent kinase 6 [EC:2.7.11.22]
K06645 CDC25A; M-phase inducer phosphatase 1 [EC:3.1.3.48]
K05866 CDC25B; M-phase inducer phosphatase 2 [EC:3.1.3.48]
K05867 CDC25C; M-phase inducer phosphatase 3 [EC:3.1.3.48]
K04503 CCND1; cyclin D1
K10151 CCND2; cyclin D2
K10151 CCND2; cyclin D2
K06626 CCNE; cyclin E
K06626 CCNE; cyclin E
K04438 CRK; proto-oncogene C-crk
K04702 PIM1; proto-oncogene serine/threonine-protein kinase Pim-1 [EC:2.7.11.1]
K05099 MET; proto-oncogene tyrosine-protein kinase Met [EC:2.7.10.1]
K17398 DNMT3A; DNA (cytosine-5)-methyltransferase 3A [EC:2.1.1.37]
K17399 DNMT3B; DNA (cytosine-5)-methyltransferase 3B [EC:2.1.1.37]
K02539 MCL1; myeloid leukemia cell differntiation protein MCL-1
K04361 EGFR; epidermal growth factor receptor [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05448 VEGFA; vascular endothelial growth factor A
K13376 TGFB2; transforming growth factor beta-2
K08007 VIL2; villin 2 (ezrin)
K16865 PDCD4; programmed cell death protein 4
K04498 EP300; E1A/CREB-binding protein [EC:2.3.1.48]
K04498 EP300; E1A/CREB-binding protein [EC:2.3.1.48]
K10373 TPM1; tropomyosin 1
K17383 SPRY2; protein sprouty homolog 2
K02161 BCL2; apoptosis regulator BCL-2
K10139 SERPINB5; serpin B5
K09299 ZEB1_2; zinc finger homeobox protein 1/2
K09299 ZEB1_2; zinc finger homeobox protein 1/2
K08670 ST14; suppressor of tumorigenicity protein 14 [EC:3.4.21.109]
K07410 CYP1B1; cytochrome P450, family 1, subfamily B, polypeptide 1 [EC:1.14.14.1]
K07203 FRAP; FKBP12-rapamycin complex-associated protein
K07204 RAPTOR; regulatory associated protein of mTOR
K07436 CYP24A1; vitamin D3 24-hydroxylase [EC:1.14.13.126]
K05083 ERBB2; receptor tyrosine-protein kinase erbB-2 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K05084 ERBB3; receptor tyrosine-protein kinase erbB-3 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K06619 ABL1; abelson tyrosine-protein kinase 1 [EC:2.7.10.2]
K10149 TP63; tumor protein p63
K10149 TP63; tumor protein p63
K09850 RASSF1; Ras association domain-containing protein 1
K09295 HOXD10; homrobox protein Hox-D10
K17460 BMF; Bcl-2-modifying factor
K05734 PAK4; p21-activated kinase 4 [EC:2.7.11.1]
K01403 MMP9; matrix metalloproteinase-9 (gelatinase B) [EC:3.4.24.35]
K13863 SLC7A1; solute carrier family 7 (cationic amino acid transporter), member 1
K10145 CCNG1; cyclin G1
K04381 STMN1; stathmin
K04692 STAT3; signal transducer and activator of transcription 3
K04377 MYC; Myc proto-oncogene protein
K02187 CASP3; caspase 3 [EC:3.4.22.56]
K02187 CASP3; caspase 3 [EC:3.4.22.56]
K02187 CASP3; caspase 3 [EC:3.4.22.56]
K02833 HRAS; GTPase HRas
K00558 DNMT1; DNA (cytosine-5)-methyltransferase 1 [EC:2.1.1.37]
K00558 DNMT1; DNA (cytosine-5)-methyltransferase 1 [EC:2.1.1.37]
K00558 DNMT1; DNA (cytosine-5)-methyltransferase 1 [EC:2.1.1.37]
K02085 APC; adenomatosis polyposis coli protein
K02085 APC; adenomatosis polyposis coli protein
K16172 IRS1; insulin receptor substrate 1
K04464 MAPK7; mitogen-activated protein kinase 7 [EC:2.7.11.24]
K12886 HNRNPK; heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein K
K12886 HNRNPK; heterogeneous nuclear ribonucleoprotein K
K17461 RECK; reversion-inducing-cysteine-rich protein with kazal motifs
K06620 E2F3; transcription factor E2F3
K07187 IRS2; insulin receptor substrate 2
K07187 IRS2; insulin receptor substrate 2
K02599 NOTCH; Notch
K02599 NOTCH; Notch
K02599 NOTCH; Notch
K11459 PCGF4; polycomb group RING finger protein 4
K07996 MMP16; matrix metalloproteinase-16 (membrane-inserted) [EC:3.4.24.-]
K07996 MMP16; matrix metalloproteinase-16 (membrane-inserted) [EC:3.4.24.-]
K04728 ATM; ataxia telangiectasia mutated family protein [EC:2.7.11.1]
K04694 SOCS1; suppressor of cytokine signaling 1
K06256 CD44; CD44 antigen
K11592 DICER1; endoribonuclease Dicer [EC:3.1.26.-]
K02329 FZD3; frizzled 3
K06484 ITGA5; integrin alpha 5
K05762 RDX; radixin
K05762 RDX; radixin
K04513 RHOA; Ras homolog gene family, member A
K04513 RHOA; Ras homolog gene family, member A
K04513 RHOA; Ras homolog gene family, member A
K01348 PLAU; urokinase plasminogen activator [EC:3.4.21.73]
K14021 BAK; Bcl-2 homologous antagonist/killer
K17442 ZFPM2; zinc finger protein ZFPM2
K06493 ITGB3; integrin beta 3
K10577 UBE2I; ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2 I [EC:6.3.2.19]
K10577 UBE2I; ubiquitin-conjugating enzyme E2 I [EC:6.3.2.19]
K06252 TN; tenascin
K06252 TN; tenascin
K06252 TN; tenascin
K06252 TN; tenascin
K05658 ABCB1; ATP-binding cassette, subfamily B (MDR/TAP), member 1 [EC:3.6.3.44]
K05658 ABCB1; ATP-binding cassette, subfamily B (MDR/TAP), member 1 [EC:3.6.3.44]
K05658 ABCB1; ATP-binding cassette, subfamily B (MDR/TAP), member 1 [EC:3.6.3.44]
K05665 ABCC1; ATP-binding cassette, subfamily C (CFTR/MRP), member 1
K10605 BRCA1; breast cancer type 1 susceptibility protein
K06625 CDKN1A; cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor 1A
K16857 THBS1; thrombospondin 1
K17391 IGF2BP1; insulin-like growth factor 2 mRNA-binding protein 1
K12035 TRIM71; tripartite motif-containing protein 71 [EC:6.3.2.19]
K02580 NFKB1; nuclear factor NF-kappa-B p105 subunit
K07209 IKBKB; inhibitor of nuclear factor kappa-B kinase subunit beta [EC:2.7.11.10]
K11987 PTGS2; prostaglandin-endoperoxide synthase 2 [EC:1.14.99.1]
K02677 CPKC; classical protein kinase C [EC:2.7.11.13]
K02677 CPKC; classical protein kinase C [EC:2.7.11.13]
K02677 CPKC; classical protein kinase C [EC:2.7.11.13]
K04364 GRB2; growth factor receptor-binding protein 2
K05094 FGFR3; fibroblast growth factor receptor 3 [EC:2.7.10.1]
K04445 MSK1; ribosomal protein S6 kinase alpha-5 [EC:2.7.11.1]
K04451 TP53; tumor protein p53
K06643 MDM2; E3 ubiquitin-protein ligase Mdm2 [EC:6.3.2.19]
K06643 MDM2; E3 ubiquitin-protein ligase Mdm2 [EC:6.3.2.19]
K10127 MDM4; protein Mdm4
K04363 PDGFRA; platelet-derived growth factor receptor alpha [EC:2.7.10.1]
K01116 PLCG1; phosphatidylinositol phospholipase C, gamma-1 [EC:3.1.4.11]
K05859 PLCG2; phosphatidylinositol phospholipase C, gamma-2 [EC:3.1.4.11]
K04366 RAF1; RAF proto-oncogene serine/threonine-protein kinase [EC:2.7.11.1]
K04368 MAP2K1; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 1 [EC:2.7.12.2]
K04368 MAP2K1; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 1 [EC:2.7.12.2]
K04369 MAP2K2; mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 2 [EC:2.7.12.2]
K03099 SOS; son of sevenless
K03099 SOS; son of sevenless
K06279 SHC1; SHC- transforming protein 1
K04359 PDGFA; platelet-derived growth factor subunit A
K17449 SHC4; SHC- transforming protein 4
K17386 PDGFB; platelet-derived growth factor subunit B
K05089 PDGFRB; platelet-derived growth factor receptor beta [EC:2.7.10.1]
K09389 E2F2; transcription factor E2F2
K16341 BCL2L11; Bcl-2-like protein 11
K04671 BMPR2; bone morphogenetic protein receptor type-2 [EC:2.7.11.30]
K11430 EZH2; histone-lysine N-methyltransferase EZH2 [EC:2.1.1.43]
K11430 EZH2; histone-lysine N-methyltransferase EZH2 [EC:2.1.1.43]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K01425 glsA; glutaminase [EC:3.5.1.2]
K11411 SIRT1; NAD-dependent deacetylase sirtuin 1 [EC:3.5.1.-]
K00312 WNT3; wingless-type MMTV integration site family, member 3
K00312 WNT3; wingless-type MMTV integration site family, member 3
K00312 WNT3; wingless-type MMTV integration site family, member 3
K17387 KIF23; kinesin family member 23
K04514 ROCK1; Rho-associated protein kinase 1 [EC:2.7.11.1]
K18050 PRKCE; novel protein kinase C epsilon type [EC:2.7.11.13]
K15379 SLC45A3; solute carrier family 45, member 3
K07606 VIM; vimentin
     05205 Proteoglycans in cancer [PATH:shr05205]
     05204 Chemical carcinogenesis [PATH:shr05204]
     05203 Viral carcinogenesis [PATH:shr05203]
     05210 Colorectal cancer [PATH:shr05210]
     05212 Pancreatic cancer [PATH:shr05212]
     05214 Glioma [PATH:shr05214]
     05216 Thyroid cancer [PATH:shr05216]
     05221 Acute myeloid leukemia [PATH:shr05221]
     05220 Chronic myeloid leukemia [PATH:shr05220]
     05217 Basal cell carcinoma [PATH:shr05217]
     05218 Melanoma [PATH:shr05218]
     05211 Renal cell carcinoma [PATH:shr05211]
     05219 Bladder cancer [PATH:shr05219]
     05215 Prostate cancer [PATH:shr05215]
     05213 Endometrial cancer [PATH:shr05213]
     05222 Small cell lung cancer [PATH:shr05222]
     05223 Non-small cell lung cancer [PATH:shr05223]
 
   Immune diseases
 
   Neurodegenerative diseases
 
   Substance dependence
 
   Cardiovascular diseases
 
   Endocrine and metabolic diseases
 
   Infectious diseases
 
   Drug resistance

[ BRITE | KEGG2 | KEGG ]
Last updated: December 19, 2014