KEGG   ENZYME: 1.13.11.27
Entry
EC 1.13.11.27               Enzyme                                 
Name
4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase;
p-hydroxyphenylpyruvic hydroxylase;
p-hydroxyphenylpyruvate hydroxylase;
p-hydroxyphenylpyruvate oxidase;
p-hydroxyphenylpyruvic oxidase;
p-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase;
p-hydroxyphenylpyruvic acid hydroxylase;
4-hydroxyphenylpyruvic acid dioxygenase
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on single donors with incorporation of molecular oxygen (oxygenases);
With incorporation of two atoms of oxygen
Sysname
4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate:oxygen oxidoreductase (hydroxylating, decarboxylating)
Reaction(IUBMB)
4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate + O2 = homogentisate + CO2 [RN:R02521]
Reaction(KEGG)
R02521;
(other) R01372
Substrate
4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate [CPD:C01179];
O2 [CPD:C00007]
Product
homogentisate [CPD:C00544];
CO2 [CPD:C00011]
Comment
The Pseudomonas enzyme contains one Fe3+ per mole of enzyme; the enzymes from other sources may contain essential iron or copper.
History
EC 1.13.11.27 created 1961 as EC 1.99.1.14, transferred 1965 to EC 1.14.2.2, transferred 1972 to EC 1.13.11.27
Pathway
ec00130  Ubiquinone and other terpenoid-quinone biosynthesis
ec00350  Tyrosine metabolism
ec00360  Phenylalanine metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00457  4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase
Genes
HSA3242(HPD)
PTR473296(HPD)
PPS100984549(HPD)
PON100433819(HPD)
NLE100584366(HPD)
HMH116477779(HPD)
MCC700940(HPD)
MCF102132519(HPD)
MTHB126930645
MNI105494469(HPD)
CSAB103239295(HPD)
CATY105591087(HPD)
PANU101025326(HPD)
TGE112634669(HPD)
MLEU105527962(HPD)
RRO104666286(HPD)
RBB108523389(HPD)
TFN117089264(HPD)
PTEH113219533(HPD)
CANG105516331(HPD)
CJC100398975(HPD)
SBQ101042602(HPD)
CIMI108315145(HPD)
CSYR103262197(HPD)
MMUR105880901(HPD)
LCAT123626080(HPD)
PCOQ105825679(HPD)
OGA100951896(HPD)
MMU15445(Hpd)
MCAL110294032(Hpd)
MPAH110312930(Hpd)
RNO29531(Hpd)
MCOC116070902(Hpd)
ANU117698260(Hpd)
MUN110545335(Hpd)
CGE100768220(Hpd)
MAUA101839322(Hpd)
PROB127216088(Hpd)
PLEU114704544(Hpd)
MORG121446256(Hpd)
MFOT126504212
AAMP119825310(Hpd)
NGI103739062(Hpd)
HGL101703926(Hpd)
CPOC100714633(Hpd)
CCAN109686391(Hpd)
DORD105990632(Hpd)
DSP122098519(Hpd)
PLOP125349158(Hpd)
NCAR124991766
MMMA107156408 107156409
OCU100347363
OPI101517193(HPD)
TUP102486848(HPD)
GVR103606157(HPD)
CFA610778(HPD)
CLUD112676502(HPD)
VVP112935237(HPD)
VLG121475439(HPD)
NPO129507854(HPD)
AML100467540(HPD)
UMR103661159(HPD)
UAH113266938(HPD)
UAR123779450(HPD)
ELK111156374
LLV125082517
MPUF101682476(HPD)
MNP132023123(HPD)
MLK131811293(HPD)
NVS122903043(HPD)
ORO101370185(HPD)
EJU114219193(HPD)
ZCA113912751(HPD)
MLX118018433(HPD)
NSU110588310(HPD)
LWW102744066(HPD)
FCA101093465(HPD)
PYU121010359(HPD)
PCOO112870243(HPD)
PBG122470182(HPD)
PVIV125149661(HPD)
LRUF124518408
PTG102971868(HPD)
PPAD109277697(HPD)
PUC125914208
AJU106967552
HHV120234267(HPD)
BTA516058(HPD)
BOM102273355(HPD)
BIU109571432(HPD)
BBUB102400700(HPD)
BBIS104989608(HPD)
CHX102170080(HPD)
OAS101122814(HPD)
BTAX128062098(HPD)
ODA120871052(HPD)
CCAD122423883(HPD)
MBEZ129542689(HPD)
SSC397443(HPD)
CFR102521131(HPD)
CBAI105080706(HPD)
CDK105102518(HPD)
VPC102525465(HPD)
BACU103009275(HPD)
BMUS118880200(HPD)
LVE103077412(HPD)
OOR101278668(HPD)
DLE111186944(HPD)
PCAD102973636(HPD)
PSIU116764899(HPD)
NASI112408796(HPD)
ECB100059853(HPD)
EPZ103541298(HPD)
EAI106842300(HPD)
MYB102255811(HPD)
MYD102773445(HPD)
MMYO118678512(HPD)
MLF102433416(HPD)
PKL118725302(HPD)
EFUS103287026(HPD)
MNA107541846(HPD)
DRO112310645(HPD)
SHON118991065(HPD)
AJM119060752(HPD)
PDIC114509354(HPD)
PHAS123822833(HPD)
MMF118639806(HPD)
PPAM129087392(HPD)
HAI109386022(HPD)
RFQ117017865(HPD)
PALE102878890(HPD)
PGIG120616067(HPD)
PVP105289194(HPD)
RAY107515235(HPD)
MJV108390394(HPD)
TOD119245022(HPD)
SARA101555551(HPD)
SETR126000761(HPD)
LAV100668207(HPD)
TMU101349909
ETF101642478(HPD)
DNM101444339(HPD)
MDO100021685(HPD)
GAS123244785(HPD)
SHR100928353(HPD)
AFZ127545435
PCW110196869(HPD)
OAA100074573(HPD)
GGA416852(HPD)
PCOC116228323(HPD)
MGP100544827(HPD)
CJO107321276(HPD)
TPAI128084790(HPD)
LMUT125701629(HPD)
NMEL110406584(HPD)
APLA101803264(HPD)
ACYG106031135(HPD)
CATA118257636(HPD)
AFUL116496219(HPD)
TGU100224777(HPD)
LSR110471749(HPD)
SCAN103818160(HPD)
PMOA120509727(HPD)
OTC121338909(HPD)
PRUF121365121(HPD)
GFR102045578(HPD)
FAB101812453(HPD)
OMA130259860(HPD)
PHI102100969(HPD)
PMAJ107211666(HPD)
CCAE111936398(HPD)
CCW104688693(HPD)
CBRC103616031(HPD)
ETL114054980(HPD)
ZAB102063379(HPD)
ZLE135454587(HPD)
ACHL103797866(HPD)
SVG106852451(HPD)
MMEA130580325(HPD)
HRT120760560(HPD)
FPG101918462(HPD)
FCH102055068(HPD)
CLV102083763(HPD)
EGZ104122722(HPD)
NNI104020778(HPD)
PCRI104028831(HPD)
PLET104614139(HPD)
EHS104509212(HPD)
PCAO104046245(HPD)
ACUN113485969(HPD)
TALA104358119(HPD)
PADL103914563(HPD)
AFOR103902863(HPD)
ACHC115346138(HPD)
HALD104322587
HLE104840962(HPD)
AGEN126040989
GCL127022890
CCRI104167026(HPD)
CSTI104558266(HPDL)
CMAC104484379(HPD)
MUI104533417(HPD)
BREG104629183(HPD)
FGA104079640(HPD)
LDI104343026(HPD)
MNB103773219(HPD)
OHA104339353(HPD)
NNT104404374(HPD)
SHAB115614300(HPD)
DPUB104308404(HPD)
PGUU104468712(HPD)
ACAR104524762(HPD)
CPEA104389421(HPD)
AVIT104281141(HPD)
CVF104282264(HPD)
RTD128917166(HPD)
CUCA104058849(HPD)
TEO104380421(HPD)
BRHI104500112(HPD)
AAM106495667(HPD)
AROW112962588(HPD)
NPD112949390(HPD)
TGT104578301(HPD)
DNE112991800(HPD)
SCAM104138792(HPD)
ASN102378172(HPD)
AMJ102571840(HPD)
CPOO109312633(HPD)
GGN109290590(HPD)
PSS102445567(HPD)
CMY102934914(HPD)
CCAY125623124(HPD)
DCC119843735(HPD)
CPIC101937926(HPD)
TST117888087(HPD)
CABI116836729(HPD)
MRV120386472(HPD)
ACS100557716(hpd)
ASAO132781642(HPD)
PVT110083879(HPD)
SUND121916640(HPD)
PBI103060767(HPD)
PMUR107287005(HPD)
CTIG120316778(HPD)
TSR106554793(HPD)
PGUT117672221(HPD)
APRI131185824(HPD)
PTEX113448697(HPD)
NSS113424896(HPD)
VKO123028623(HPD)
PMUA114586755(HPD)
PRAF128404490(HPD)
ZVI118076275(HPD)
HCG128338144(HPD)
GJA107115904(HPD)
STOW125442811(HPD)
EMC129341419(HPD)
XLA398893(hpd-like.2.L) 495029(hpd.L)
XTR594976(hpd) 779829(hpd)
NPR108787557(HPD) 108789435
RTEM120927537 120933674(HPD)
BBUF120991403(HPD) 120994812
BGAR122930494 122934806(HPD)
MUO115479662 115479965 115482622
GSH117348867 117365542(HPD) 117365915
DRE394142(hpda) 445287(hpdb)
SRX107723232 107734349
SANH107654308 107659591(hpd) 107666860
SGH107550569 107563419(hpd)
CCAR109073242 109078814 109080031 109107632
CAUA113078042 113087083 113097062
CGIB127963538 128014900
PTET122332369(hpda) 122350127(hpdb)
LROH127165351(hpda) 127169968(hpdb)
OMC131540372(hpda) 131545998(hpdb)
PPRM120471669(hpda) 120485484(hpdb)
RKG130102054(hpdb)
MAMB125266291(hpda) 125280291(hpdb)
CIDE127513102 127517246
MASI127423471 127424145 127433338
TROS130568343(hpdb) 130570591(hpda)
TDW130420147(hpda) 130440018(hpdb)
MANU129414392(hpdb) 129439526(hpda)
IPU108260398(hpda) 108264894
IFU128603926(hpda) 128607455
PHYP113531043 113546108
SMEO124378816(hpda) 124399853(hpdb)
TFD113634126(hpda) 113644579(hpdb)
TVC132840649(hpda) 132854227(hpdb)
TRN134303684(hpda) 134317489(hpdb)
AMEX103021345 103024912
CMAO118813213(hpdb) 118814758(hpda)
EEE113577579 113588671
CHAR105896091(hpda) 105910598(hpdb)
TRU101064669(hpd) 115252716 115252718
TFS130520522 130537711 130537712 130537714 130538054
TNGGSTEN00016271G001
LCO104928774 104933654
NCC104940904 104944016
TBEN117468511(hpda) 117472722(hpdb)
CGOB115014148 115019079
PGEO117452753(hpdb) 117458049(hpda)
GACU117543927(hpdb) 117557279(hpda)
EMAC134872770(hpda) 134874161(hpdb)
ELY117246217(hpda) 117251936(hpdb)
EFO125890302(hpdb) 125898361(hpda)
PLEP121944623(hpdb) 121952701(hpda)
SLUC116058128(hpda) 116062318(hpdb)
ECRA117955506(hpda)
ESP116700067(hpd)
PFLV114555235 114567180
GAT120822798(hpda) 120831230(hpdb)
PPUG119215781(hpda) 119224525(hpdb)
AFB129100943(hpdb) 129113215(hpda)
CLUM117736462(hpdb) 117742718(hpda)
PSWI130196599(hpdb) 130213399(hpda)
MSAM119892439(hpdb) 119895910(hpda)
SCHU122876608(hpdb) 122887710(hpda)
CUD121510494(hpdb) 121518759(hpda)
ALAT119019454(hpdb) 119031265(hpda)
MZE101479635 101486939
ONL100693609 100698438
OAU116316771(hpda) 116324261(hpdb)
OLA101157460 101165831
OML112142177 112148495(hpdb)
CSAI133450998(hpdb) 133459829(hpda)
XMA102221040 102232563
XCO114152871 114154464
XHE116727912 116729667
PRET103470603 103476059
PFOR103133838 103146732
PLAI106941137 106947057
PMEI106918953 106921083
GAF122827890(hpdb) 122845229(hpda)
PPRL129368443(hpda) 129373133(hpdb)
CVG107090343 107092762
CTUL119784950(hpdb) 119785582(hpda)
GMU124876076(hpda) 124878620(hpdb)
NFU107387043 107393663
KMR108233790(hpda) 108236436(hpdb)
ALIM106511564 106516708 106528052
NWH119414036(hpdb) 119420213
AOCE111567940 111581380
MCEP125012721(hpdB) 125020909(hpdA)
CSEM103395171 103396905 103398068
POV109628734 109641094(hpd)
SSEN122770074(hpdb) 122780067(hpda)
HHIP117768207(hpdb) 117774078(hpda)
HSP118115633(hpdb) 118122169(hpda)
PPLT128438585(hpdb) 128457311(hpda)
SMAU118300541(hpda) 118314511(hpdb)
LCF108878769(hpdb) 108893513(hpda)
SDU111222248 111227293
SLAL111644885 111663829
XGL120802416(hpda) 120805509(hpdb)
HCQ109511580 109531114
SSCV125982358 125994347
SBIA133491536(hpda) 133499818(hpdb)
PEE133399684(hpdb) 133416083(hpda)
PTAO133466846(hpda) 133475601(hpdb)
BPEC110165056 110169899
MALB109954824 109960470
BSPL114862993(hpdb) 114868949(hpda)
SJO128364956(hpdb) 128371935(hpda)
SASA100195397(hpd) 106579929 106585509
STRU115153895 115164623 115200016
OTW112238741(hpda) 112249674 112263009
OMY110525565 110533298(hpda) 110535936
OGO124014891(hpda) 124033343 124036221
ONE115111020 115139952 115144994
OKI109873328 109873492 109895814
OKE118358253 118382516(hpda) 118393102
SALP111958180 111975195 112073593
SNH120054458 120056800(hpda) 120062722
CCLU121551048 121579136(hpda) 121584146
ELS105006828 105024848
SFM108921319 108921966(hpd)
PKI111839213(hpd) 111854759
AANG118206996 118236130(hpda)
LOC102682201(hpd) 102689144
PSPA121297232(hpdb) 121308564(hpda)
ARUT117427663 117429876 117973262
PSEX120531415(hpda) 120541229(hpdb)
LCM102363453(HPD) 102364955
CMK103180495(hpda)
RTP109917813(hpda)
CPLA122564100(hpda)
HOC132830261(hpda)
LERI129710766(hpda)
PMRN116950076(HPD)
LRJ133348842(HPD)
BFO118426065
BBEL109467640
CIN100183494 100185199
SCLV120337935 120337959 120347528
SPU594130
LPIC129254668
APLC110987059
AJC117118773
SKO100366744 100372376
DMEDmel_CG11796(Hpd)
DER6546071
DSE6616307
DSIDsimw501_GD12185(Dsim_GD12185)
DYADyak_GE22742 Dyak_GE27842
DAN6506766
DSR110184665
DPO4812282
DPE6601793
DMN108151788
DWI6646374
DGR6556882
DMODmoj_GI11911
DAZ108613498
DNV108650848
DHE111596657
DVI6624671
CCAT101450473
BOD106621541
BDR105224730
RZE108355573 108364851 108371727
AOQ129242357
TDA119668479
MDE101891309
SCAC106091111
LCQ111686074
LSQ119611814 119615668
GFS119631907
ECOE129953911
CLON129606573
HIS119648372
AGA1278421
ACOZ120947351
AARA120898154
AMER121594899
ASTE118512320
AFUN125770477
AMOU128300412
AALI118465463
AAG5564745
AALB109408624 109424644
ASUA134225580
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ004417
CPII120412761
CNS116347978
BCOO119082865
AME725400
ACER107998246
ALAB122712242
ADR102679311
AFLR100871841
BIM100750043
BBIF117207273
BVK117239655
BVAN117165805
BTER100646582
BAFF126916560
BPYO122566084
BPAS132905704
FVI122528036
CCAL108625363
OBB114873195
OLG117605247
MGEN117218135
NMEA116433929
CGIG122398610
SOC105199245
MPHA105838820
AEC105144280
ACEP105619292
PBAR105433103
VEM105561361
HST105183352
DQU106748684
CFO105251359
FEX115242298
LHU105673187
PGC109857600
OBO105275965
PCF106786382
PFUC122521112
VPS122627315
VCRB124422526
VVE124957607
NVI100116430
CSOL105366228
TPRE106656412
LHT122508864
LBD127276863
MDL103579619
CGLO123265612
FAS105270011
DAM107040938
AGIF122857122
CINS118074992
VCAN122414419
CCIN107269185
DSM124410715
NPT124219680
NFB124183155
NLO107227495
NVG124305792
AROA105686714
TCA662658
DPA109536562
SOY115878543
AGRG126742193
ATD109594483
CSET123313812
AGB108908721
LDC111518203
DVV114324960
NVL108564730
APLN108734260
PPYR116176453 116177216
OTU111428774 111428814
BMOR101737290 101746796
MSEX115440025 115456378
DPLKGM_206336A KGM_206336B
BANY112048763 112048773
MJU123872719 123872720
NIQ126773833 126773835
VCD124534281 124534358
MCIX123656729 123656731
PMAC106719736 106719839
PPOT106107525 106107558
PXU106115435 106115524
PRAP110995228 110995237 110999619
PBX123709565 123709887 123710247
PNAP125053886 125054092 125054174
ZCE119830632 119830816
CCRC123696011 123696100
LSIN126972825 126972827
AAGE121733066 121733337
HAW110372246 110372257
HZE124637685 124637861
TNL113498540 113498902
SLIU111347821 111364920
OFU114364440 114364521
ATRA106129224 106129256
PXY105385622 105385623
PGW126371744 126371747
LGLY125230184 125230473
CFEL113370167 113371588
CCRN123296311
BTAB109044557
CLEC106661584
HHAL106692808
NLU111064377
HVI124367403
MQU128985697
PHUPhum_PHUM138600
FOC113214029
TPAL117645171
ZNE110836790
CSEC111872497
SGRE126336714
BROR134542120
IEL124159132
FCD110858088 110861913
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_327131
DMK116927996
DPZ124315382
PVM113815686
PJA122246407
PCHN125036097
PMOO119594129
HAME121864975
PCLA123749746 123761782
CQD128688729
PTRU123517975
ESN127009923
MNZ135207281
HAZT108671673
EAF111705002
LSM121118461
TCF131888200
PPOI119112125
ISC121832879 8029117
DSV119452909
RSAN119400418
RMP119179585
VDE111247332
VJA111269755
TUT107366066
DPTE113794395
DFR124496544 124498882
CSCU111621895
PTEP107437501
ABRU129968694
UDV129227442
SDM118187141
LPOL106468360
PMEO129596096
CELCELE_C31H2.4(C31H2.4) CELE_T21C12.2(hpd-1)
CBRCBG_14622 CBG_18361(Cbr-hpd-1)
CRQGCK72_010449 GCK72_024373
NAINECAME_00579 NECAME_08886
BMYBM_BM2502(Bm2502)
LOALOAG_02307
TSPTsp_06542
HROHELRODRAFT_186092
LGILOTGIDRAFT_214078
PVUL126823222
PCAN112563140
BGT106065939
GAE121368114
HRF124122736
HRJ124271463
CRG105327112
MYI110465438
PMAX117333158
MCAF127711810
MMER123535021
RPHI132745677 132747235
DPOL127840757 127871453
OBI106875773
OSN115226087
LJP135476102
LAK106176239
LLON135482780 135494461 135495175
NVE5519563
EPA110237814 110238396 110238410
ADF107335317 107355594
AMIL114957981
PDAM113666259
DGT114538229
XEN124434516
HMG100200033
HSY130623328
TADTRIADDRAFT_64341
ATHAT1G06570(PDS1)
ALY9325674
CRB17897150
CSAT104739209 104759096 104759097 104764504 109125260
EUSEUTSA_v10007634mg
BRP103843547 103844028
BNA106399731 106399732 106420097 125600658
BOE106294706 106310776
RSZ108843953 108863521 130509484
THJ104815838
CPAP110815058
CIT102618830
CICCICLE_v10031587mg
PVY116114947
MINC123222540
TCC18612224
GRA105789489
GHI107920131 121219377
GAB108473869
HSYR120113977 120121085 120161232
DZI111283332
EGR104442242 104442253 104442261 120290330 120294107
GMX100101901(HPPD)
GSJ114384147 114384704
PVUPHAVU_008G194300g
VRA106765342
VAR108336221
VUN114193230 114193231
VUM124820942
CCAJ109792026
APRC113874106
MTR11433008 11442258 25482149
TPRA123882291 123914451
CAM101503806
PSAT127117777
VVO131615857
LJALj0g3v0141879.1(Lj0g3v0141879.1)
ADU107496421 110272400
AIP107606483
AHF112702058 112764180
LANG109341624
PCIN129295392 129295393 129303043
QSAO6P43_014765 O6P43_021059
FVE101313724
RCN112186104 121048780
PPER18782301
PMUM103328928
PAVI110765934
PDUL117621220
MDM103417220 103443168
MSYL126611153
PXB103965776
ZJU107416589
MNT21403816
CSAV115698862 115699138 115701500
CSV101215051
CMO103504117
BHJ120086386
MCHA111005813
CMAX111477057 111480351
CMOS111443388 111446590
CPEP111789016 111797268
RCU8277794
JCU105642358
HBR110663468
MESC110609376
POP7480718
PEU105126902
PALZ118049244
JRE109019209
CILL122304148
CAVE132180994
QSU112006425
QLO115955235
TWL119981763
VVI100248785
VRI117926996
SLY101245475 101257377
SPEN107020847 107026283
SOT102584109 102595018
SSTN125867484 125877012
SDUL129872202 129892442
CANN107870882
LBB132616825 132641019
NTA107774621 107832751
NSY104220829
NTO104084945
NAU109229615
INI109192540
ITR115997581
SIND105178724
OEU111412284
EGT105951935
SMIL130989668
SHIS125188348
APAN127266002
HAN110904207 110926910
ECAD122585894 122603631
LSV111901438 111901439 111917336
CCAV112520966 112524630
DCR108227785
CSIN114263381
RVL131331971
AEW130751587
BVG104902718 104902719
SOE110803794
CQI110691906 110701960 110738206
ATRI130800400 130802891
MOF131149691
NNU104609470
MING122094396
TSS122640097
PSOM113312924 113323802 113335184 113349425 113349428 113352204 113359607
OSA4328425
DOSAOs02t0168100-01(Os02g0168100)
OBR102717871
OGL127763202
BDI100824928 100841334
ATS109735805 109785265
TDC119315864 119322087 119344469 119344959
TAES123075985 123132423 123136502 123166129 780622
TUA125516176
LPER127307931 127313009 127329309 127329523 127337121
LRD124671014 124671051 124671076 124686481 124691187 124704373 124704540
SBI8077168 8084603
ZMA103633803 606444
SITA101756001 101764497
SVS117844874 117844883
PVIR120654754 120662988
PHAI112874603
PDA103722365
EGU105035707
MUS103999505
ZOF122003012 122007264
DCT110105462
PEQ110037250
AOF109821529 109821530
MSIN131220954
NCOL116267668
ATR18443154
SMOSELMODRAFT_161008 SELMODRAFT_165961 SELMODRAFT_174278 SELMODRAFT_91092
PPP112278873 112279802
CRECHLRE_09g398993v5 CHLRE_09g399030v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_62773
MNGMNEG_3506 MNEG_6327
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_27488
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_20078
APROF751_6582
OLUOSTLU_45212
OTAOT_ostta03g03750
BPGBathy09g04050
MISMICPUN_79223
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_12391(JGI:MicpuC2_12391)
CMECYME_CMI063C
GSLGasu_04970 Gasu_45330
CCPCHC_T00009321001
PPAPAS_chr4_0335
DHADEHA2F01892g
PICPICST_46345(HPD1)
PGUPGUG_02283
SPAASPAPADRAFT_150722
CALCAALFM_C206350CA(CaO19.5499)
CTPCTRG_01779
COTCORT_0B05850
CDUCD36_20740
CTENCANTEDRAFT_120410
YLIYALI0B21846g
CLUCLUG_05505
CLUSA9F13_16g00869
CAURCJI96_0004714
SLBAWJ20_1597
PKZC5L36_0A08590
BNNFOA43_003862
BBRXBRETT_000572
OPAHPODL_01388
NCRNCU01830
NTENEUTE1DRAFT45973(NEUTE1DRAFT_45973)
SMPSMAC_02511
PANPODANSg6688
PBELQC761_308470
PPSDQC762_308470
PPSPQC763_308470
PPSAQC764_308470
TTTTHITE_2123700
MTMMYCTH_85068
CTHRCTHT_0002700
MGRMGG_06691
PPEIPpBr36_07183
PGRIPgNI_05754
TMNUCRPA7_4423
SSCKSPSK_01720 SPSK_06441
FGRFGSG_06001
FPUFPSE_02971
FPOAFPOAC1_008966
FVNFVRRES_09584
FVRFVEG_04630
FOXFOXG_07706 FOXG_16770 FOXG_17732
NHENECHADRAFT_59948 NECHADRAFT_88603
FFCNCS54_00535700
FKRNCS57_00573900
FMUJ7337_006671
TRETRIREDRAFT_121856(tr42600)
TRRM419DRAFT_123550
MAWMAC_02015
MAJMAA_04766
PCHMVFPPC_15259
CMTCCM_00270
AMUSLMH87_000513
PLJVFPFJ_06853
PTKZJDV02_006093
VALVDBG_03010
VDAVDAG_03922
CFJCFIO01_12664
CLUPCLUP02_00889
CHIGCH63R_12868
SAPOSAPIO_CDS6381
ELAUCREL1_9808
PFYPFICI_11393
SSLSS1G_07630
BFUBCIN_15g03370
MBEMBM_05549
PSCOLY89DRAFT_690683
GLZGLAREA_03832
ANIANIA_01899
AFMAFUA_2G04200 AFUA_4G10620
ACTACLA_090330
NFINFIA_080990 NFIA_105460
AORAO090003000208
ANGAn04g01280 An07g01900 An11g02200
AFVAFLA_001485
ALUCAKAW2_11966A AKAW2_51157S AKAW2_80192S
ACHEACHE_80521S
APUUAPUU_21175A APUU_30022A APUU_30051A
PCSN7525_001659 N7525_005523
PDPPDIP_36350
POUPOX_a00235 POX_a01067
TMFEYB26_001650 EYB26_004950
TRGTRUGW13939_05728 TRUGW13939_10892
CIMCIMG_01310 CIMG_01466
CPWCPC735_049760 CPC735_051010
UREUREG_01236 UREG_05130
PBLPAAG_02615 PAAG_08166
PBNPADG_01636 PADG_08468
ABEARB_01938 ARB_02257
TVETRV_04754 TRV_04996
AJEHCAG_01683 HCAG_05719
BGHBDBG_03443 BDBG_03527
PNOSNOG_01560
PTEPTT_11501
BZECOCCADRAFT_2606
BSCCOCSADRAFT_246536
BORCOCMIDRAFT_98981
AALTCC77DRAFT_950966
ARABEKO05_0008592
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_72272
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_212281
FFUCLAFUR5_08697
CBETCB0940_04714
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_152993
NPAUCRNP2_10250
TMLGSTUM_00000546001
PFPPFL1_00168
MBRMONBRDRAFT_32271
SREPTSG_09644
DDIDDB_G0277511(hpd)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_91266 DICPUDRAFT_97354
DFADFA_03975(hpd)
ACANACA1_290240
TETTTHERM_00678260
PTMGSPATT00000389001 GSPATT00003696001 PTMB.142c
FCYFRACYDRAFT_291520(HPPD)
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_32153(HDP1)
NGDNGA_0047602(HPD)
PIFPITG_09807 PITG_11719
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_539872
SPARSPRG_02737 SPRG_18063
GTTGUITHDRAFT_158976
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_79280 NAEGRDRAFT_82225
DDDDda3937_01069
DZEDd1591_4234
DDCDd586_4206
DZCW909_20320
DSOA4U42_09075
CEDLH89_12290
DFNCVE23_22490(hppD)
DDQDDI_4297
DAQDAQ1742_04448(hpd)
DICDpoa569_003897(hppD)
DLCO1Q98_11795(hppD)
DDADd703_4023
XPOXPG1_1939(hpd)
GKNPVT67_10435(hppD)
XCCXCC0436
XCBXC_0450
XCAxcc-b100_0470(hpd)
XCPXCR_4073(hppD)
XCVXCV0482
XAXXACM_0445
XACXAC0452
XCIXCAW_00863
XCTJ151_00576
XCJJ158_00573
XCUJ159_00573
XCNJ169_00572
XCWJ162_00572
XCRJ163_00572
XCMJ164_00572
XCFJ172_00567
XFUXFF4834R_chr04440
XAOXAC29_02315
XOMXOO3846(XOO3846)
XOOXOO4071
XOPPXO_04216(hppD)
XOYAZ54_03465
XORXOC_0499(hppD)
XOZBE73_21945
XALXALC_2738
XSASB85_15750
XTNFD63_18035
XFRBER92_00565
XVEBJD12_14910
XPEBJD13_14615
XHRXJ27_17865
XGABI317_21690
XPHXppCFBP6546_09500(hppD)
XVAC7V42_02290(hppD)
XANAC801_02190
XARXB05_18755
XHYFZ025_11425(hppD)
XCZEBN15_02125(hppD)
XTHG4Q83_16990(hppD)
XEUXSP_000442(hppD)
XHDLMG31886_05000(hpd)
XPRMUG10_08005(hppD)
XAGHEP73_04000
XDYNYR95_02720(hppD)
XASHEP74_03856
XHAPG878_03220(hppD)
SMLSmlt4330
SMTSmal_3739
BUJBurJV3_3772
SMZSMD_3924
SACZAOT14_32760(hpd)
STEKAXG53_15865
SRHBAY15_3486
SLMBIZ42_08210
STENCCR98_19245(hppD)
STEMCLM74_19615(hppD)
STESMG068_19355(hppD)
SINCDAIF1_38690(hpd)
SPAQSTNY_R39270(hppD)
STEQICJ04_16665(hppD)
SGENRKE57_19405(hppD)
PSUPsesu_2516
PSUWWQ53_10845
PSDDSC_15675
PMEXH4W19_16125(hppD)
PJPLAG73_14405(hppD)
PDDMNQ95_09400(hppD)
PWIMWN52_16705(hppD)
LABLA76x_1017(hppD)
LAQGLA29479_2135(hppD)
LCPLC55x_4437(hppD)
LGULG3211_4241(hppD)
LEZGLE_4305(hppD)
LEMLEN_0910(hpd)
LMBC9I47_0634
LYTDWG18_00130(hppD)
LUEDCD74_08675(hppD)
LYJFKV23_14070(hppD)
LSOLGOY17_03205(hppD)
LSXH8B22_04420(hppD)
LAREHIV01_010620(hppD)
LHXLYSHEL_09260
LCASLYSCAS_09260
LCICINQ41_01640(hppD)
LAVIINQ42_01680(hppD)
LLZLYB30171_02348(hpd)
LAUXLA521A_06240(hppD)
LYARDV84_11535(hppD)
LUMCNR27_15075(hppD)
LUSE5843_03260(hppD)
LUGFPZ22_09055(hppD)
LFXLU699_11685(hppD)
THESFHQ07_06785(hppD)
THEHG7079_12865(hppD)
TCNH9L16_07280(hppD)
TBVH9L17_07170(hppD)
XBCELE36_16705(hppD)
FSGLQ771_12415(hppD)
FEDLQ772_13855(hppD)
RHDR2APBS1_0536
RGLCS053_15690(hppD)
RTHLRK53_17215(hppD)
DJICH75_00590 CH75_23670
DJAHY57_20230
DTXATSB10_35730
DYEEO087_06465(hppD)
DCSISN74_16085(hppD)
DTLH8F01_06490(hppD)
DTADYST_02170
DKOI596_872
LRZBJI69_11175
LPYFIV34_04220(hppD)
LANHKR767_03070(hppD)
LFLIM816_14665(hppD)
LAEGL2Y94_03815(hppD)
LAEOL2Y97_04150(hppD)
LAESL2Y96_04650(hppD)
XBAC7S18_14295(hppD)
RBDALSL_0698
TAMNN4264_06015(hppD)
VCHVC_1344
VCFIR04_12005
VCSMS6_1122
VCEVch1786_I0846(hppD)
VCQEN18_09995
VCJVCD_002995
VCIO3Y_06255
VCOVC0395_A0960(hppD)
VCRVC395_1463(hppD)
VCMVCM66_1299(hppD)
VCLVCLMA_A1183
VCXVAA049_1454(hppD)
VCZVAB027_2022(hppD)
VVUVV1_2768(hppD)
VVYVV1495
VVMVVMO6_01723
VVLVV93_v1c14040
VPAVP1349
VPBVPBB_1271
VPKM636_15075
VPFM634_08645
VPHVPUCM_1875
VHAVIBHAR_02177
VCAM892_02455
VAGN646_0383
VEXVEA_003655
VDBAL552_14940(hppD)
VHRAL538_01665(hppD)
VNAPN96_06680
VOWA9237_01005
VROBSZ04_16435
VSPVS_II1521
VEJVEJY3_06490
VFUvfu_A01827
VNIVIBNI_A1596(hpd)
VANVAA_01791
LAGN175_08225
VAUVANGNB10_cI1325c(hppD)
VCYIX92_06120
VCTJV59_32570
VTUIX91_06730
VEUIXK98_15165(hppD)
VSIMTO69_07625(hppD)
VFLAL536_13125(hppD)
VMIAL543_16075(hppD)
VSCVSVS12_01565(hppD)
VSHBSZ05_17180
VQICCZ37_06620(hppD)
VTAA0588(vllY)
VAFD1115_07695(hppD)
VNLD3H41_06670(hppD)
VCCFAZ90_18125(hppD)
VAQFIV01_06530(hpd1) FIV01_07825(hpd2)
VKABTD91_17225(hppD)
VNVIF132_08660(hppD)
VGIMID13_23625(hppD)
VSLLTQ54_16855(hppD)
VPLSA104470976_01094(hppD)
VJPNP165_07330(hppD)
VPGLZI70_13810(hppD) LZI70_19295(hppD)
VOSKNV97_10640(hppD)
VTICEQ48_12020(hppD)
VCRAIS519_17420(hppD)
VNPKW548_11350(hppD)
VLEISX51_22960(hppD)
VSYK08M4_43560(hpd)
VMTQYQ96_07195(hppD)
PPRPBPRB1180(BPP3767)
PGBH744_1c0342
PGHFH974_18300(hppD)
GHOAL542_00430(hppD)
GKDK6Q96_17285(hppD)
SALYE8E00_15590(hppD)
SKSFCN78_14590(hppD)
SCOTHBA18_15480(hppD)
SPRON7E60_14085(hppD)
PAEPA0865(hpd)
PAEVN297_893(hppD)
PAEIN296_893(hppD)
PAUPA14_53070(hpd)
PAPPSPA7_4652(hppD)
PAGPLES_44511(hpd)
PAFPAM18_4174(hpd)
PNCNCGM2_1641(hpd)
PAEBNCGM1900_1859(hpd)
PDKPADK2_21375
PSGG655_21025
PRPM062_04215
PAEPPA1S_22115
PAERPA1R_gp4387
PAEMU769_21485
PAELT223_22750
PAESSCV20265_4660
PAEUBN889_00898(hppD)
PAEGAI22_11825
PAECM802_889(hppD)
PAEOM801_893(hppD)
SECHB18_15975
PMYPmen_1696
PMKMDS_3147
PREPCA10_41070(hpd)
PPSEBN5_1532(hpd)
PFUWKF707C_14850
PALCA0T30_14905
PCQPcP3B5_12960(hpd_1)
PMUIG4G71_24020(hppD)
PNTG5B91_09990(hppD)
PPAAB7D75_20965(hppD)
PPUPP_3433(hpd)
PPFPput_2329
PPGPputGB1_2502
PPWPputW619_2440
PPTPPS_2913
PPBPPUBIRD1_2355
PPIYSA_11254
PPXT1E_0122
PPUHB479_14425
PPUTL483_13455
PPUNPP4_28470(hpd)
PPUDDW66_3169
PFVPsefu_2768
PMONX969_13915
PMOTX970_13560
PPJRK21_01755
PORAPT59_10510
PMOLCLJ08_24720(hppD)
PALDLU682_012850(hppD)
PIXRIN61_26450(hppD)
PMOSO165_008670
PSTPSPTO_3553(hppD)
PSBPsyr_3330
PSYRN018_16705
PSPPSPPH_3250(hppD)
PSAVPSA3335_12600
PAMGBKM19_019465(hppD)
PCIPCH70_32210
PAVLBKM03_11445(hppD)
PVDCFBP1590__3433(hpd)
PCABJGS08_10270(hppD)
PCOFPOR16_15195(hppD)
PTREI9H09_10085(hppD)
PSYIMME58_17040(hppD)
PASTN015_10395(hppD)
PLIJKQP88_15295(hppD)
PFLPFL_3387(hppD)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c34170(hpd)
PPROPPC_3411
PFEPSF113_2322
PFNHZ99_02370
PFOPfl01_2917
PFSPFLU_2997
PFCPflA506_2727(hppD)
PPZH045_08520
PFBVO64_0388
PMANOU5_0193(hpd)
PTVAA957_29110
PCGAXG94_04615
PVRPverR02_16190
PAZOAYR47_22715
POIBOP93_12705
PRXHRH33_14210(hppD)
PMEDE3Z27_16935(hppD)
PKRAYO71_17625
PMUDNCTC8068_02288(hpd)
PTOLI7845_14340(hppD)
PFWPF1751_v1c27310
PFFPFLUOLIPICF722660
PFXA7318_13165
PENPSEEN3054(hpd)
PLULFOB45_06150(hppD)
PBAPSEBR_a3406
PBCCD58_12030
PPUUPputUW4_02423(hppD)
PDRH681_08345
PSVPVLB_11760
PSKU771_15660
PKCPKB_4440(hpd)
PCHEY04_16820
PCZPCL1606_26850
PCPJM49_13920
PCHPC4K32_3463
PFZAV641_11550
PLQAA042_20765
PALKPSAKL28_21850
PSWLK03_18615
PPVNJ69_07455
PSESPSCI_3581
PSEMTO66_17470
PSECCCOS191_2800(hpd)
PPSYAOC04_08630
PSOSPOS17_3368
PFKPFAS1_25320
PANRA7J50_3007
PSETTHL1_4044
PSILPMA3_15890
PYMAK972_3016
PKEDLD99_15255(hppD)
PALLUYA_08930
PUMHGP31_16630(hppD)
POJPtoMrB4_33480
PGGFX982_03244
PPSHG5J76_14740(hppD)
PGYAWU82_13045(hppD)
PLALFXN65_19835(hppD)
PSEJHNQ25_15780(hppD)
PVKEPZ47_11845(hppD)
PEZHWQ56_15950(hppD)
PBZGN234_06395(hppD)
PKHJLK41_08865(hppD)
PTYJWV26_19385(hppD)
PMAOPMYSY11_1904(hpd)
PATAJWU58_12600(hppD)
PDWBV82_2043(hppD)
PZEHU754_013530(hppD)
PMOEHV782_014245(hppD)
PCAMHNE05_05155(hppD)
PSEPC4K39_5359
PPIIQL104_18000(hppD)
PVWHU752_017900(hppD)
PTRTHU722_0015410(hppD)
PXAKSS93_16970(hppD)
PSAMHU731_001985(hppD)
PTZHU718_014190(hppD)
PQIKH389_14875(hppD)
PSHHHU773_012980(hppD)
PXNHU772_011210(hppD)
PHVHU739_003540(hppD)
PPRGHU725_010310(hppD)
PANHHU763_012900(hppD)
PASGKSS96_15330(hppD)
PFAKKSS94_14180(hppD)
PMUYKSS95_13620(hppD)
PMAMKSS90_11810(hppD)
PAZEKSS91_13320(hppD)
PALVKSS97_11850(hppD)
PORYEJA05_12550(hppD)
PWZJ7655_13415(hppD)
PTKEXN22_12860(hppD)
PTWTUM18999_36960
PZAHU749_018260(hppD)
PIEHU724_015885(hppD)
PWYHU734_014330(hppD)
PTAENCTC10697_02226(hpd_2)
PGFJ0G10_16950(hppD)
PCAVD3880_07605(hppD)
PJUL1P09_10865(hppD)
PHFNLY38_16625(hppD)
PPHNHU825_08795(hppD)
PIZLAB08_R26750(hppD)
PPEGKUA23_15545(hppD)
PSIINF676_14890(hppD)
PSIHLOY51_12365(hppD)
PCASLOY40_11340(hppD)
PFITKJY40_15850(hppD)
PASILG197_20135(hppD)
PKMPZ739_14985(hppD)
PNBNK667_10195(hppD)
PSOAPSm6_58310
PTAIICN73_18735(hppD)
PKKQQ992_12140(hppD)
PHYGJTY93_11955(hppD)
PHOMKJF94_10240(hppD)
PCHEQYM18_16460(hppD)
PCUCPSH97_14670(hppD)
PTRLOU419_20510(hppD)
PPAELDL65_25900(hppD)
PPAOK3169_11320(hppD)
PRHZCRX69_20310(hppD)
PSJYAA098_15470
PSKUKUIN1_32900
PSHSJJN09_04870(hppD)
PHEFPSH57_16765(hppD)
PSAPST_0869(hpd)
PSZPSTAB_0761
PSRPSTAA_0812(hpd)
PSCA458_17460
PSJPSJM300_16280
PSHPsest_3514
PSTTCH92_04040 CH92_09945
PSTUUIB01_03760
PSEDDM292_14925(hppD)
PCHLLLJ08_16850(hppD)
PBMCL52_17100
PKGLW136_18335(hppD)
SDEGGOM96_14140(hppD)
PZDKQ248_14630(hppD)
AVNAvin_34750(hppD) Avin_50170(hppD)
AVLAvCA_34750(hppD) AvCA_50170(hppD3)
AVDAvCA6_34750(hppD) AvCA6_50170(hppD3)
ACXAchr_13670(hppD) Achr_27440(hppD3)
PAGRE2H98_07175(hppD)
PDENF1C79_14965(hppD)
PBAUOS670_16140(hppD)
PSPIPS2015_2768
PCRPcryo_1555
PRWPsycPRwf_1040
PSOPSYCG_08150
PALIA3K91_1205
PSPGAK823_05090
PSYGAK825_05105
PSYCDABAL43B_1838(hppD)
PSYAAOT82_325
PSYYDLE54_05255(hppD)
PSYPE5677_07390(hppD)
PKYPKHYL_21780
PCIAQ6344_06425(hppD)
ACBA1S_3418
ABMABSDF3597(hpd)
ABYABAYE0064(hpd)
ABCACICU_03614
ABNAB57_3871
ABBABBFA_00062(hpd)
ABXABK1_3667
ABZABZJ_03804(hppD)
ABRABTJ_00066
ABDABTW07_3820(hppD)
ABHM3Q_158 M3Q_424
ABADABD1_33190(hpd)
ABJBJAB07104_03714
ABABBJAB0715_03802
ABAJBJAB0868_03663
ABAZP795_0310
ABKLX00_18430
ABAUIX87_14120
ABAAIX88_01875
ABWBL01_06840
ABALABLAC_00630
ACCBDGL_002886(hpd)
ANORR32_00325
ALCOTEC02_00335
ACALBUM88_19265
ASEII8T81_00330(hppD)
ACDAOLE_00300
ATTAMQ28_00460
AJORZ95_12505
ACWA0J50_00225
AHLAHTJS_12675
AJNBVL33_09055
ASOLBEN76_13735
ASJAsACE_CH00725
ARJDOM24_06535(hppD)
AGUAS4_32480(hpd)
ADSFPL17_06455(hppD)
ABERBSR55_15695
ATNFM020_01850(hppD)
AWGGFH30_06775(hppD)
AVBRYU24_23140(hpd)
ABOUACBO_07740(hpd)
AGYLFPL18_15185(hppD)
AVZHWI77_07345(hppD)
ATZM5E07_02550(hppD)
APRLPY247_17930(hppD)
ACOINQU59_12020(hppD)
AVIVLF296_07850(hppD)
ACIEKIP84_00330(hppD)
MCTMCR_1012(hppD)
MCSDR90_883
MBLAAX09_09335
MNCLU297_09320(hppD)
MHACLU276_09155(hppD)
SONSO_1962(hppD)
SDNSden_2163
SFRSfri_2327
SAZSama_1568
SBLSbal_2616
SBMShew185_2654
SBNSbal195_2729
SBPSbal223_1731
SBTSbal678_2734
SBSSbal117_2752
SBBSbal175_1714
SLOShew_2155
SPCSputcn32_1670
SHPSput200_1689
SSESsed_2687
SPLSpea_1873
SHEShewmr4_2292
SHMShewmr7_2364
SHNShewana3_2482
SHWSputw3181_2355
SHLShal_2410 Shal_2415
SWDSwoo_1932
SWPswp_2871
SVOSVI_2617(melA)
SHFCEQ32_06425(hppD)
SJASJ2017_2372
SPSWSps_01431
SBJCF168_08500(hppD)
SMAVCFF01_08480(hppD)
SHEWCKQ84_17250(hppD)
SALGBS332_20255
SLJEGC82_09520(hppD)
SMAIEXU30_18655(hppD)
SPOLFH971_11620(hppD)
SBKSHEWBE_3086(melA)
SKHSTH12_01224(lly)
SAESHBH39_07855(hppD)
SLITJQC75_07750(hppD)
SCAATUM17387_23060(hppD)
SPSHFM037_17070(hppD)
SEURFM038_009790(hppD)
SCYPJYB88_10385(hppD)
SSEMJYB85_07430(hppD)
SGLAFJ709_09235(hppD)
SINVK8B83_11360(hppD)
SXMMKD32_12130(hppD)
SVMKDH10_000628(hppD)
SHEJMZ182_08310(hppD)
SSEHN7V09_10920(hppD)
SCHKGII14_09880(hppD)
SACHK0H61_10450(hppD)
SAEGK0H80_10985(hppD)
SDEOD0436_13205(hppD)
SMESK0I73_10285(hppD)
SHAOK0H81_08870(hppD)
SZHK0H63_08400(hppD)
SSPAK0I31_11285(hppD)
SHNSK0J45_11035(hppD)
SRHSK0I63_11180(hppD)
SPSJK0I62_11215(hppD)
SMAYK0H60_12490(hppD)
SOGRA178_08845(hppD)
SPSREGC80_14330(hppD)
ILOIL0722
ILIK734_03620
IPICEW91_07070(hppD)
IDICWC33_12530(hppD)
IDTC5610_05215(hppD)
IABK5X84_06850(hppD)
CPSCPS_3484(hppD)
COMCMT41_11890
COZA3Q34_15175
COLWA3Q33_03610
COLADBO93_04045(hppD)
COVEKO29_16270(hppD)
CBERB5D82_02400(hppD)
LSDEMK97_04735(hppD)
THTE2K93_08845(hppD)
THAPFNC98_05590(hppD)
THABLP316_08825(hppD)
THATH3N35_08030(hppD) H3N35_25785(hppD)
TACTSG35_008305(hppD) SG35_026950(hppD)
TVDSG34_020920(hppD)
PHAPSHAa2168(melA)
PTNPTRA_a2623(hppD)
PSMPSM_A0972(melA)
PSEOOM33_08090
PIAPI2015_0950
PPHEPP2015_1010
PBWD172_005340
PRRAT705_18220
PLZS4054249_05870
PALNB0W48_13180
PPISB1L02_03005(hppD)
PEAPESP_a2772(hppD)
PSPOPSPO_a1123(hppD)
PARTPARC_a2893(hppD)
PTUPTUN_a3056(hppD)
PNGPNIG_a2819(hppD)
PTDPTET_a1099(hppD)
PSENPNC201_13955(lly)
PDJD0907_11240(hppD)
PAGAPAGA_a1154(hppD)
PCARPC2016_0953
PMAACPA52_04445(hppD)
PXIJ5O05_13505(hppD)
PVBJ5X90_11275(hppD)
PSAZPA25_08270(hppD)
PDVFFU37_10750(hppD)
PFLICTT31_14230(hppD)
PSHOKQ246_02735(hppD)
PMAZR5H13_14780(hppD)
PSMMPspMM1_23020(hppD)
PSYMJ1N51_06470(hppD)
AMCMADE_1007810
AMHI633_07980
AMAAamad1_07900
AMALI607_07120
AMAEI876_07415
AMAOI634_07535
AMADI636_07980
AMAII635_07890
AMAGI533_07430
AMACMASE_07045
AMBAMBAS45_07380
AMGAMEC673_07100
AMKAMBLS11_07070
ALTambt_11005
AALEP13_07825
AAUSEP12_07920
ASPAOR13_2015
ASQAVL57_08800
AAWAVL56_07695
ALRDS731_06915(hppD)
ALEAV939_07815
ALZAV940_07645
APELCA267_014640(hppD)
SALMD0Y50_05105(hppD)
SALKFBQ74_12290(hppD)
SMAAIT774_12075(hppD)
GAGGlaag_1331
GNIGNIT_2800
GPSC427_3162
PMESFX988_03918
PATPatl_1125 Patl_2997
LALAT746_04525
CATEC2869_05490(hppD)
SALHHMF8227_00845(hppD)
PAEWKIH87_13875(hppD)
ALIIQR722_13570(hppD)
PMAWMACH26_26160
FBLFbal_2577
FESHER31_02320(hppD)
MVSMVIS_0131(hpd)
MYAMORIYA_3115(hpd)
MMAAFR932_17030(hppD)
MOQHWV03_21565(hppD)
SAGAM5M_14900
MARQMARGE09_P3570
OSGBST96_14675
MTHDA3224_00690
MICCAUP74_01031(hpd)
MAGAMag101_00590
MIIBTJ40_00605(hppD)
MICTFIU95_00490(hpd)
MHYDGTQ55_17240(hppD)
MCELLPW13_15355(hppD)
MICZGL2_12440
MVBMJO52_00600(hppD)
MPAFR5R33_09085(hppD) R5R33_13915(hppD)
MBRGPVT68_10675(hppD)
HJABST95_14655
HALCEY643_07905(hppD)
KIMG3T16_05240(hppD)
ALGAQULUS_22210(lly)
ASIPAQUSIP_25620(lly)
LPNlpg2278(hpd)
LPHLPV_2551(lly)
LPOLPO_2357(lly)
LPULPE509_00812
LPMLP6_2307(lly)
LPFlpl2204(lly)
LPPlpp2232(lly)
LPCLPC_1747(hpd)
LPAlpa_03277
LPElp12_2270
LLOLLO_0602(lly)
LFALFA_2852(lly)
LHALHA_0500 LHA_1110(lly)
LOKLoa_01829
LCDclem_09715(lly)
LSHCAB17_07245(hppD)
LLG44548918_01843(lly)
LIBE4T55_09260(hppD)
LGTE4T54_02365(hppD)
LJRNCTC11533_01988(lly)
LCJNCTC11976_01349(lly)
LWASAMEA4504053_2515(lly)
LSSNCTC12082_00029(lly)
LADLNCTC12735_01297(lly)
LANTTUM19329_28270(lly)
LLYJ2N86_04640(hppD)
LCADPXX05_08645(hppD)
TMCLMI_2166(lly)
MMAIsS8_0053
MSZEMSZNOR_1824(vllY)
PSALPSLF89_227
CYSNYP54_00360(hppD)
NOCNoc_1437
NHLNhal_1217
NWRE3U44_17210(hppD)
RHHE0Z06_05190(hppD)
RHEIATY27_01490 ATY27_04570 ATY27_12370
WMAWM2015_2330
WEZIC757_05200(hppD)
GAIIMCC3135_01605(hpd)
WOCBA177_07920
HCHHCH_00955(hppD)
HAHEENC22_03960(hppD)
HAHHO5O45_21450(hppD)
HELHELO_2261(hpd)
HCSFF32_04700
HHUAR456_08395
HCOLOKO_00080(hpd)
HALOBWR19_11405
HBEBEI_2086
HAGBB497_05175
HAFC8233_16425(hppD)
HSVHNO53_11705(hppD)
HPROLMS44_21300(hppD)
HQDK1Y77_15000(hppD)
HBHE4T21_08525(hppD)
HBPHPTD01_1402
HHAOQWG60_07320(hppD)
HASOB2G49_16995
HALWB6N23_04245(hppD)
HAMSNF683_05370(hppD)
HCAMI4484_09495(hppD)
HALKCUU95_07510(hppD)
HVNEI420_18755(hppD)
HOLHORIV_67180
HSRHSBAA_65450
HNPSR894_19625(hppD)
HTTHZS52_06910(hppD)
HSXHNO51_09205(hppD)
HTXEKK97_10285(hppD)
CMAIBFX80_05060
CAMHLCW13_12205(hppD)
COBECLAM6_24650(hpd)
COBBH2O77_12535(hppD)
MMWMmwyl1_2737
MPONMACH16_05390
MARSA8C75_03885 A8C75_12330 A8C75_22545
MRZKDW95_06100(hppD) KDW95_16260(hppD) KDW95_19405(hppD)
BSANCHH28_10050(hppD)
NCUF0U83_10645(hppD)
NJPNEJAP_2029(hppD)
OMEOLMES_5203
ENWMJO57_14080(hppD)
EEINX720_25170(hppD)
ENGO2T12_14115(hppD)
EMPEZMO1_2193(hpd)
PLEIQ9312_02110(hppD) Q9312_09285(hppD)
AHAAHA_2663(hppD)
AHYAHML_14120
AHDAI20_06140
AHRV428_14610
AHPV429_14630
AHJV469_08480
AHHRY45_13805
AHIVU14_08440
AAJBOQ57_13635
ASAASA_2519(hppD)
AEOO23A_p0933
AVRB565_1518
AVOAMS64_14680
AMEDB224_2891
ASRWL1483_447(vllY)
ADHCK627_12520(hppD)
ACAVVI35_12700(hppD)
AEMCK911_04895(hppD)
AEAC2U39_13010(hppD)
ARVC7N77_12340(hppD)
AESC2U30_00870(hppD)
AELNCTC12917_02475(hpd)
ASIMFE240_06240(hppD)
AALLI6G90_07510(hppD)
AJDI6H43_02105(hppD)
ARIVKYK33_08635(hppD)
ASAAKXJ75_14465(hppD)
AEJE5E97_18630(hppD)
ABESIU367_08380(hppD)
OCEGU3_14580
OPEPU634_02185(hppD)
ZDFAN401_15210
KKOKkor_1223 Kkor_1519
KGETQ33_0928
KSDKS2013_1124 KS2013_967
KPDCW740_05855(hppD) CW740_07150(hppD)
KAMSR900_07115(hppD) SR900_08445(hppD)
NWESAMEA3174300_0909(hpd)
NZLD0T92_08770(hppD)
NWDH3L96_09665(hppD)
NSGH3L94_01625(hppD)
NDNH3L92_00055(hppD)
VFFVITFI_CDS0677 VITFI_CDS3290
VITADP71_15610
VSTLVJ81_05695(hppD)
VMSLVJ82_17660(hppD)
CCAHDWG20_08190(hppD)
CVICV_0969(hpd)
CVCBKX93_17890
CHROCXB49_17420(hppD)
CHRIDK842_12365(hppD)
CHRBDK843_17790(hppD)
CRZD1345_17865(hppD)
CHRMFYK34_00515(hppD)
CHAECH06BL_36340
PSENH8B_0638 NH8B_2536
AMAHDLM_2148 DLM_3355
AQSDKK66_10315(hppD) DKK66_18625
VOGLCH97_15550(hppD)
IODEJO50_08270(hppD)
IFLC1H71_16150(hppD)
CARIFNU76_18280(hppD)
CKSH9L41_14975(hppD)
MAERDAI18_09850(hppD)
RSORSc3103(hpd) RSp1316 RSp1347
RSEF504_3124 F504_4813
RPUCDC45_15855(hppD) CDC45_24250(hppD) CDC45_24415(hppD)
RNCGO999_01370(hppD) GO999_20635(hppD)
RSCRCFBP_10334(hpd)
RSLRPSI07_0384(hpd) RPSI07_0406 RPSI07_1325
RSNRSPO_c00382(hpd) RSPO_m00556
RSMCMR15_10294(hpd)
RSYRSUY_03530(hpd)
RSGJK151_05230(hppD) JK151_05325
RPIRpic_3388 Rpic_4300
RPFRpic12D_3041 Rpic12D_4410
RPJN234_26445 N234_30990
RMNTK49_01465 TK49_16935
RINACS15_3489(hppD) ACS15_4245
RWEKOL96_01135 KOL96_22450(hppD)
REHH16_B1083(hpd)
CNCCNE_2c10420(hpd) CNE_2c18250
CUHBJN34_27075 BJN34_31955
REUReut_B4501 Reut_B5028
RMERmet_4925
CTIRALTA_B0905
CBWRR42_s2442 RR42_s2659
CGDCR3_3640(hppD)
CCUPBKK81_18780 BKK81_32080
CUPBKK80_23155 BKK80_24270
CUUBKK79_28460 BKK79_29545
CPAUEHF44_24730(hppD)
COXE0W60_02885 E0W60_10335(hppD)
CCAMM5D45_26040(hppD)
CCAXKZ686_16145(hppD)
CUKKB879_10190(hppD) KB879_14385
CNANA2G96_27340
BMABMA2582(hppD)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0003(hppD-1) BMASAVP1_A3120(hppD-2)
BMLBMA10229_A1975(hppD)
BMNBMA10247_3528(hppD)
BMALDM55_1367(hppD)
BMAEDM78_3040(hppD)
BMAQDM76_1343(hppD)
BMAIDM57_1353
BMAFDM51_2218(hppD)
BMAZBM44_2992(hppD)
BMABBM45_195(hppD)
BPSBPSL3239
BPMBURPS1710b_0016(hppD)
BPLBURPS1106A_3845(hppD)
BPDBURPS668_3784(hppD)
BPRGBP346_A3971(hppD)
BPSEBDL_2147(hppD)
BPSMBBQ_44(hppD)
BPSUBBN_170(hppD)
BPSDBBX_539(hppD)
BPZBP1026B_I3481
BPQBPC006_I3895
BPKBBK_1622(hppD)
BPSHDR55_1252(hppD)
BPSABBU_2296(hppD)
BPSOX996_865(hppD)
BUTX994_2883(hppD)
BTEBTH_I3106(hppD) BTH_II1222
BTQBTQ_3044(hppD) BTQ_4508
BTJBTJ_2653(hppD) BTJ_5491
BTZBTL_3953 BTL_542(hppD)
BTDBTI_314(hppD) BTI_3674
BTVBTHA_3924 BTHA_637(hppD)
BTHEBTN_3709 BTN_814(hppD)
BTHMBTRA_4408 BTRA_774(hppD)
BTHADR62_1013 DR62_3743
BTHLBG87_3965 BG87_778(hppD)
BOKDM82_2953(hppD)
BOCBG90_1763(hppD)
BUUWS70_01395 WS70_23420
BSAVWS86_01900 WS86_24890
BHGI6G56_19215(hppD) I6G56_22090
BUDAQ610_01365 AQ610_24820
BVIBcep1808_0303 Bcep1808_4921
BVEAK36_4000 AK36_523(hppD)
BURBcep18194_A3420 Bcep18194_B1625
BCMBcenmc03_0301 Bcenmc03_5960
BCHBcen2424_0321 Bcen2424_4395
BCJBCAL0207(hppD) BCAM1522
BCENDM39_126(hppD) DM39_3488 DM39_6027
BCEWDM40_1033(hppD) DM40_4386
BCEOI35_0198(hppD) I35_5376
BAMBamb_0240 Bamb_3806
BACBamMC406_0248 BamMC406_4274
BMJBMULJ_03040(hppD) BMULJ_04280(hppD)
BMUBmul_0223 Bmul_4226
BMKDM80_1365(hppD) DM80_3400
BMULNP80_356(hppD) NP80_4390
BCTGEM_0232 GEM_4236
BCEDDM42_1508(hppD) DM42_3566
BCEPAPZ15_05160 APZ15_31815
BDLAK34_2834(hppD) AK34_4010
BPYRABD05_07220 ABD05_28560
BCONNL30_05010 NL30_18255
BUBBW23_1439(hppD) BW23_5187
BDFWI26_01175 WI26_20535
BLATWK25_01135 WK25_24295
BTEIWS51_02875 WS51_05190 WS51_12000 WS51_22835
BSEMWJ12_01250 WJ12_27455
BPSLWS57_06555 WS57_14120
BMECWJ16_01195 WJ16_25955
BSTGWT74_01550 WT74_26395
BSTLBBJ41_11270 BBJ41_20665
BANNJFN94_01180(hppD)
BARINLX30_01390(hppD) NLX30_30900
BAENL3V59_01265(hppD) L3V59_40710
BGLbglu_1g02320 bglu_2g11610
BGUKS03_1166(hppD) KS03_4763
BUGBC1001_3308 BC1001_5052 BC1001_5700
BGFBC1003_3268 BC1003_4434 BC1003_6010
BGDbgla_1g02670 bgla_2g14940
BGOBM43_1650(hppD) BM43_5165
BYIBYI23_A024750 BYI23_B005450
BUKMYA_0241 MYA_4294
BUEBRPE67_ACDS25570 BRPE67_BCDS07710
BULBW21_393(hppD) BW21_5676
BUQAC233_16855 AC233_24865
BGPBGL_1c02180(hpd1) BGL_2c14050(hpd2)
BPLAbpln_1g02200 bpln_2g14830
BUMAXG89_04540 AXG89_13520
BUIAX768_07400 AX768_14445
BURKDM992_02570(hppD) DM992_18290
BXEBxe_A0286 Bxe_B2773
BXBDR64_2448(hppD) DR64_5106
BPHBphy_2866 Bphy_3887
BGEBC1002_2924 BC1002_5291 BC1002_6705
BPXBUPH_01609 BUPH_03663
BPYBphyt_3671 Bphyt_6758
BUZAYM40_19115 AYM40_33680
BFNOI25_1731(hppD) OI25_5218
BCAIK788_0000297 K788_0007224
PSPWBJG93_13835(hppD) BJG93_20630
PARABTO02_19325
PARBCJU94_06540(hppD) CJU94_29650(hppD)
PHSC2L64_17030(hppD) C2L64_31300
PTERC2L65_14865(hppD) C2L65_28000
PGPCUJ91_16780(hppD) CUJ91_18725
PCJCUJ87_16150(hppD) CUJ87_29485
PTSCUJ90_16930(hppD) CUJ90_24760
PCAFDSC91_000124 DSC91_005090
PMEGFNZ07_10050 FNZ07_32100(hppD)
PTROG5S35_13590(hppD) G5S35_18035
PGISI6I06_13010(hppD) I6I06_17695
PACPFAZ97_13345(hppD) FAZ97_18500
PACSFAZ98_13135(hppD) FAZ98_15145 FAZ98_32225
PEWKZJ38_02780(hppD)
PDIOPDMSB3_0279.1(vllY) PDMSB3_4118(vllY)
PBRYNDK50_19655(hppD) NDK50_34795
PSAAQEN71_12110(hppD) QEN71_14820 QEN71_28435(hppD)
PKFRW095_12850 RW095_34025(hppD)
PBONQS306_02245(hppD)
PPAIE1956_04040(hppD) E1956_17555 E1956_19905 E1956_21625
PPKU875_20240
PPNODA70_12930
PPNMLV28_17765
PRBX636_13935
PPULRO07_11960
PSPUNA29_07985
PAPISG18_12295
PVEUC34_03815
POXMB84_08270
PTXABW99_17870
PFGAB870_14885
PNRAT302_12075 AT302_16130
PANDDRB87_03315(hppD)
PFIBPI93_003370(hppD)
PCOMNTU39_04080(hppD)
PLGNCTC10937_01908(hppD)
CABASBC2_33210(hpd_1) SBC2_60960(hpd_2)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS26160 BRPE64_BCDS08050
CABKNK8_26180(hppD) NK8_36670
TVLFAZ95_20385(hppD) FAZ95_29235(hppD) FAZ95_30280
TCARU0034_08305(hppD) U0034_22050
BPEBP3040(bllY)
BPCBPTD_3004(bllY)
BPERBN118_3160(bllY)
BPETB1917_0790(bllY)
BPEUQ425_30200(bllY)
BPARBN117_0917(bllY)
BPABPP3767(bllY)
BBHBN112_4202(bllY)
BBRBB4213(bllY)
BBMBN115_3895(bllY)
BBXBBS798_3991(bllY)
BPTBpet0681(bllY)
BAVBAV2894(bllY)
BHOD560_2146(hppD)
BHMD558_2125(hppD)
BHZACR54_03961(hpd)
BTRMSAMEA390648700570(bllY)
BBROBAU06_20510
BFZBAU07_05865
BPDZBBN53_03240 BBN53_13710
BOHAKI39_19750
BGMCAL15_20070
BOJCBF45_16080
BGVCAL12_22525
AXYAXYL_00768(hppD)
AXONH44784_013591
AXNAX27061_0799
AXXERS451415_00785(hpd)
ADTAPT56_04230
AISBUW96_21770
ASWCVS48_02570(hppD)
ACHRC2U31_08660(hppD)
ACHBDVB37_03275(hppD)
ADYHLG70_18070(hppD)
ACHOH4P35_03370(hppD)
AMUIPE062_27350(hppD)
APESFOC84_08545(hppD)
AAEGRA224_28560(hppD)
ASELRAS12_18200(hppD)
PUTPT7_3692
PUDG9Q38_03225(hppD)
PUSCKA81_09825(hppD)
POLLOEG81_03850(hppD)
AMIMMIM_c29840
AALNQ3V95_04680(hppD)
CDNBN940_00671 BN940_16856
AFAUZ73_04660
AFQAFA_14315(hppD)
AAQUD3M96_15170(hppD)
AAMMFE795_13180(hppD)
PIGEGT29_02570(hppD)
PACRFXN63_01705(hppD) FXN63_25350
KGYEHF36_16125
PARKLSG25_20410(hppD)
RSBRS694_05680 RS694_08830
RHYRD110_12150 RD110_24945
RHFEUB48_01920(hppD)
RHGEXZ61_10700(hppD)
RHOAHZ993_02865(hppD)
RHOBHTY51_02710 HTY51_05125(hppD)
POLBpro_1853 Bpro_4213
PNAPnap_1120 Pnap_1655
POSDT070_09110(hppD) DT070_20755
POOF7R28_00305(hppD) F7R28_09820
AJSAjs_0520
ACKC380_02960 C380_23175
ACRABSY15_1196 BSY15_2011(hppD)
ACIDCBP33_02475
ACIPCBP36_02875
ACINCBP34_02430
ACISCBP35_16065
ACIOEAG14_18870(hppD)
ARADKI609_03180(hppD) KI609_22040
ATEMPQV96_17805(hppD)
AAVAave_4191
AAAAcav_4061
AMONH9L24_18135(hppD)
VEIVeis_2137
DACDaci_4443 Daci_4795
DELDelCs14_2059 DelCs14_2361
DTSBI380_01405 BI380_31945
DHKBO996_20090 BO996_21885
DLAI6G47_00165(hppD) I6G47_02145
VAPVapar_4766
VPEVarpa_5423
VPDVAPA_1c49220(hpd)
VAAAX767_16690
VBOCKY39_29505(hppD)
VAMC4F17_22220(hppD)
CTTCtCNB1_3836 CtCNB1_4246
CTESO987_25280
CKEB5M06_13665
CSERCCO03_05660
COFFOZ74_09275(hppD)
CODOLAD35_18695(hppD)
CTEZCT3_36780(hppD)
AANTHUK68_01875(hppD)
CRJQMY55_18680(hppD) QMY55_20970(hppD)
CENPM9799_10220(hppD) M9799_18950(hppD)
ADNAlide_0626
ADKAlide2_0591
RTARta_05500
RTEAHK414_11955
OTKC6570_04165(hppD)
OTDJ1M35_20160(hppD)
LIML103DPR2_00901(hpd_1) L103DPR2_01505(hpd_2)
LIHL63ED372_01156(hpd_1) L63ED372_02913(hpd_2)
LIMILINBF2_10450(hppD)
HYRBSY239_1156 BSY239_3650(hppD)
HYBQ5W_01300
HYLLPB072_20605
HYCE5678_14250(hppD)
HPSEHPF_17010(hpd1) HPF_21230(hpd2)
HYNF9K07_03785(hppD) F9K07_26520
HTNKI616_03740(hppD)
HCZG9Q37_19075(hppD) G9Q37_20025
DPYBA022_12240
DIHG7047_19655(hppD)
DRGH9K76_02685(hppD)
DIADtpsy_0536
SIMPC6571_09860(hppD)
MELMC7H73_15290(hppD)
MELAC6568_06035(hppD)
MJELVC68_14705(hppD)
CBAASRAA_0234 SRAA_2257
CBABSMCB_1924
HGRDW355_08015 DW355_10845
STHMIS481_15290(hppD)
PBHAAW51_4750
SAQAOMP39_12895(hppD)
MPTMpe_A0346
METPC1M51_10950(hppD)
RGERGE_06290(hpd)
RBNRBXJA2T_15987
RDPRD2015_4430
ROIN4261_23630(hppD)
KIAG8A07_24620(hppD)
PKTAT984_00040
PAQAK9V56_003990(hppD) K9V56_023025(hppD)
SNNEWH46_19900(hppD)
IDCLRM40_19400(hppD)
ATERMW290_11210 MW290_16020(hppD)
LCHLcho_0434 Lcho_2042 Lcho_3691
RGUA4W93_11745 A4W93_14410
JAGGJA_3080(hppD)
JABVN23_08235
JAZYQ44_25295
JALBZG29_02825
JSVCNX70_02890(hppD)
JAJEKL02_08320(hppD)
JASFJQ89_19865(hppD)
JLVG3257_02715(hppD)
JAHJAB4_006050(hpd)
JRIP9875_02800(hppD)
HSEHsero_1676 Hsero_3767
HSZACP92_08325 ACP92_18780
HHTF506_14225
HRBHrubri_1555 Hrubri_3725
HEEhmeg3_14230(hppD)
HHFE2K99_08440(hppD) E2K99_19155 E2K99_23120(hppD)
HFRG5S34_09310(hppD) G5S34_20500
CFUCFU_1560(hppD) CFU_2083(bllY)
CARELT85_1751 LT85_3189
CPRACPter91_0710 CPter91_2044(hppD)
MNRACZ75_17350
MASWAM586_15370
MASSCR152_03570(hppD)
MTIMDIR46_25675(hppD)
MASYDPH57_22305(hppD)
MANCIV454_09665(hppD)
MFYHH212_21215(hppD)
MVARMasN3_28240
MENYLSQ66_20380(hppD)
MLIRLPB04_16495(hppD) LPB04_17415(hppD) LPB04_18560
MASZC9I28_26965(hppD)
MALIEYF70_27160(hppD)
MUMFCL38_02475 FCL38_22290(hppD)
MFLAGO485_17695(hppD)
MPLIE1742_18075(hppD)
TCTPX653_23770(hppD)
DZOSR858_21215 SR858_24790(hppD)
TMJP0M04_25865(hppD)
RUGQC826_17600(hppD)
EHBE7V67_024855(hppD)
UPVEJN92_05285(hppD)
UPIEJG51_008815(hppD)
UNDUNDKW_4717(hppD)
NOKFAY22_14805(hppD)
GLCJQN73_06985(hppD) JQN73_20795
ACTBRHM62_03250(hppD)
TINTint_1002
THITHI_1260(lly)
AONDEH84_10700
XYKGT347_22260(hppD)
TTWLCC91_11065(hppD)
ETBN7L95_03080(hppD)
URUDSM104443_03475(hpd)
UPLDSM104440_02993(hpd)
NIVJY500_14410(hppD)
RBHB4966_09520
AZOazo1193(hppD)
AOAdqs_1308
AZAAZKH_p0307(hppD) AZKH_p0548(hppD)
AZRCJ010_22270(hppD)
THUAC731_016910
THAUC4PIVTH_0860
THKCCZ27_06665(hppD)
AZQG3580_16910(hppD)
ACOMCEW83_16415(hppD)
ZPAC3497_09070(hppD)
BEBAEM42_13010
BEBABWI17_06750 BWI17_09655
MENMLF888_00455(hppD)
MLOmll8309
MLNA9174_25835
MCIMesci_4543
MCICA4R28_04350
MOPMesop_5013
MAMMesau_04607
MAMOA6B35_16600
MESWA9K65_025050
MESMEJ066_20145(hppD)
MESPC1M53_25795(hppD)
MHUAMCHK_1618(hppD)
MJREB229_26060(hppD)
MERDEB233_22635(hppD)
MESRFGU64_02905(hppD)
MOHIHQ72_24735(hppD)
MMEILRP31_24500(hppD)
NIYFQ775_01330(hppD)
NKIKW403_13065(hppD)
NRHT8J41_01055(hppD)
NTUNTH_03038(hpd)
MESOBSQ44_18885
MESMeso_2885
CHEAPVE73_10075(hppD)
AAKAA2016_5829
AMIHCO731_05456(hpd)
AMISAmn_pa03180
ANJAMD1_PA0272(vllY)
PHTBLM14_29015
PHYLHB779_23690(hppD)
RPODE0E05_07815(hppD)
ORMHTY61_15085(hppD)
SMESMc03211
SMKSinme_2998
SMQSinmeB_2772
SMXSM11_chr3114(hpd)
SMIBN406_02799(vllY)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr3072
SMELSM2011_c03211
SMERDU99_16210
SMDSmed_2836
RHINGR_c30010
SFHSFHH103_03009
SFDUSDA257_c54160(hpd)
SIXBSY16_381(hppD)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch3374(hpd)
SINOSS05631_c28030
ESJSJ05684_c29590
EAKEKH55_2894
EMXFKV68_18525(hppD)
ENUPYH37_005498(hppD)
EGIPZN02_001614(hppD)
SKMPZL22_003261(hppD)
STEGQA637_14910(hppD)
EADOV14_0471
EAHFA04_15960
ECAAJ3R84_15850(hppD)
ENPJVX98_24370(hppD)
RETRHE_CH01745
RECRHECIAT_CH0001826
RELREMIM1_CH01786
REPIE4803_CH01765
REIIE4771_CH01817
RLERL1863
RLTRleg2_1406
RLGRleg_1510
RLBRLEG3_18015
RLURLEG12_18140
RHLLPU83_pLPU83d0041(vllY)
RGARGR602_PC00811
RHNAMJ98_CH01788
RPHAAMC79_CH01799
RHXAMK02_CH01798
RHKKim5_CH01884
REZAMJ99_CH01867
RJGCCGE525_24060(hppD)
RADCO657_07085(hppD)
RIIFFM53_003505(hppD)
RHIDFFM81_012350(hppD)
RBQJ2J99_08975(hppD)
RLNJ0663_17690(hppD)
RBANJ2J98_08710(hppD)
RRGJ3P73_10335(hppD)
RLSHB780_11195(hppD)
RAWNE851_19035(hppD)
RSULN2599_22965(hppD)
RLWRlegWSM1455_07865(hppD)
RCTPYR68_07080(hppD)
ARAArad_8211(hppD)
RBWRLCC275e_07790(hppD)
RIFU5G49_001552(hppD)
RHIZQMO80_000825(hppD)
NGLRG1141_CH22240
NGGRG540_CH23080
NPMQEO92_18825(hppD)
SHZshn_12745
SZOK8M09_11455(hppD)
ABAWD5400_05665(hppD)
PDESFE840_020460(hppD)
HOEIMCC20628_00719
BJAbll0339(bll0339)
BJUBJ6T_02990
BJPRN69_01440
BRABRADO6961(hpd)
BBTBBta_0570(hpd)
BRSS23_04970
AOLS58_05320
BRCBCCGELA001_11985
BRADBF49_0507
BICLMTR13_37155
BROBRAD285_7099(hpd)
BRKCWS35_07760(hppD)
BOTCIT37_12760(hppD)
BRQCIT40_00725(hppD)
BGQX265_02555(hppD)
BGZXH91_03430(hppD)
BSYMCIT39_32735(hppD)
BBETF8237_16890(hppD)
BARHWN72_02635(hppD)
BVZBRAD3257_0494(hpd)
BELBE61_04490(hppD)
BDGLPJ38_16460(hppD) LPJ38_19820(hppD)
BSEPHAP48_0013625(hppD)
BQBJ4P68_0017630(hppD)
BSEIKMZ68_02450(hppD)
BBANJ4G43_003590(hppD)
BCANBcanWSM471_02540(hppD)
BAUTQA635_02710(hppD)
BBRAQA636_02695(hppD)
BGKIC762_02510(hppD)
BCOUIC761_02580(hppD)
BPAHQA639_02635(hppD)
BXNI3J27_02510(hppD)
BROSQUH67_02490(hppD)
BRAZLRP30_08630(hppD)
RPATX73_000025(hppD)
RPTRpal_0005
RBKE0H22_00215(hppD)
VGOGJW-30_1_00406(hpd)
TRBHB776_26080(hppD)
TALZRPMA_02735(hppD)
BVVBHK69_02690
BVESQO058_14800(hppD)
BOIBLM15_22680
BOFFQV39_23895(hppD)
BOWNWE53_15255(hppD)
XDIEZH22_00220(hppD)
LNEFZC33_13395(hppD)
MAQUMaq22A_c01290
MEEDA075_16930(hppD)
MTEADK419_08760(hppD)
MINDmvi_16000
MOCBB934_22595
MIVC4E04_12760(hppD)
MICOGDR74_08065(hppD)
MTEZHPT29_016115(hppD)
MLDU0023_00390(hppD)
MEDKQEV83_14175(hppD)
CHELAL346_03870
CDQBOQ54_14720
MMYRMXMO3_00671
MSCBN69_0994
MBRYB1812_16355
MROSEHO51_11140(hppD)
MHEYH2LOC_016925(hppD)
MPARF7D14_10400(hppD)
MIWASS37A_31200
MTWCQW49_05645(hppD)
MECQMSC49_33330
PSINCAK95_17430
NOHG5V57_12975(hppD)
RBMTEF_08325
BRND1F64_20555(hppD)
PSFPSE_4951(hpd)
PPHRAPZ00_08855
LAPACP90_00260
LABRCHH27_20115(hppD)
LABPFJ695_04675(hppD)
LABTFIU93_05350(hpd1)
LAGGB0E33_11770
RPOPK1718_01635(hppD)
SIWGH266_10820(hppD)
PHRC6569_14020(hppD)
PSTGE8M01_08575(hppD)
PAQTE8L99_02325(hppD)
ACUTMRB58_19690(hppD)
CCRCC_2533
CCSCCNA_02616
CAKCaul_3653
CSECseg_1156
CHQAQ619_04845
CMBCSW64_07290(hppD)
CFHC1707_13370(hppD)
CAUFCSW63_08035(hppD)
CAULKCG34_09690(hppD)
PZUPHZ_c2833(hpd)
BSBBresu_0704
BRDJL11_01440
BNEDA69_10580
BRGA4249_11205
BRLBZG35_17315
BVCCEP68_05405(hppD)
BDMEQG53_05890(hppD)
BRFE4M01_01140(hppD)
BREVE7T10_04110(hppD)
BMEDGYM46_05725(hppD)
BVYNCTC9239_02914(lly)
BNDKWG56_17315(hppD)
BPONIFE19_01610(hppD)
BGOEIFJ75_15080(hppD)
BVITJIP62_07560(hppD)
BALBM8231_00340(hppD)
BFQJX001_04630(hppD)
BRESE4341_03830(hppD)
BREAHZ989_00705(hppD)
AEXAstex_2059 Astex_3295
ASTIQ1W73_04915(hppD)
TSVDSM104635_00302(hpd)
APAHKB221_14315(hppD)
SILSPO1426(hppD)
SITTM1040_0582
RUAD1823_07240(hppD)
RUTFIU92_05980(hpd)
RCONK3740_06865(hppD)
JANJann_3260
RDERD1_1830(hppD)
RLIRLO149_c028900(hpd)
RPONG3256_05855(hppD)
PGAPGA1_c07610(hpd)
PGLPGA2_c07120(hpd)
PGDGal_02730
PHPPhaeoP97_02430(hpd)
PPICPhaeoP14_00682(hpd)
PHQD1820_16840(hppD)
LMDMETH_12880
LEJETW24_13530(hppD)
LAQUR2C4_05420(hppD)
LEVETW23_05735(hppD)
LCAEK3721_11870(hppD)
REDroselon_02015
MALGMALG_01119
SULZC1J03_08080(hppD)
SULIC1J05_14325(hppD)
SULDB5M07_06600
SPOTG6548_12070(hppD)
SMEDJNX03_01485(hppD)
SINLDSM14862_02139(hpd)
SFAVPL335_10205(hppD)
SUALKDD17_08945(hppD)
SDUBR1T39_00590(hppD)
SPSESULPSESMR1_01991(hpd)
TOMBWR18_09455
RIDRIdsm_01953(hpd)
RPELN7U68_05775(hppD)
AHTANTHELSMS3_04049
SAGUCDO87_01790(hppD)
THAACFI11_14545(hppD)
OCDFHY55_07470(hppD)
ROTFIV09_06185(hpd)
TGLHFZ77_18140(hppD)
TMDKUV46_10570(hppD)
HATRC74_10755
PALXGQA70_13095(hppD)
TRYQF118_09675(hppD)
PLCGRVY76_11370(hppD)
RMAIMACH21_17060
FYTQF092_05770(hppD)
PDEPden_1664
PYEA6J80_01790(hppD)
PZHCX676_07350(hppD)
PAROCUV01_15315(hppD)
PARUCYR75_13810(hppD)
PARSDRW48_05470(hppD)
PARREOJ32_11485(hppD)
PAAKFIU66_17695(hppD)
PKDF8A10_19150(hppD)
PPANESD82_05275(hppD)
PLIAE4191_17740(hppD)
PSANHGN31_09080(hppD)
PMAUCP157_01446(hpd_1)
PSEWJHW44_10440(hppD)
PSAPJHX88_10090(hppD)
PFISJHX87_15880(hppD)
PAEXJHW48_09110(hppD)
PSTLJHW45_12630(hppD)
PVERE3U25_04965(hppD)
PAEZPAE61_15510(hppD)
PALSPAF20_15260(hppD)
PDIMPAF18_13235(hppD)
PFEOE3U26_20470(hppD)
RMBK529_010480
TSCOR1T40_10060(hppD)
THWBMG03_05370
RBGBG454_00160(hppD)
GFUKM031_16945(hppD)
SALOEF888_01985(hppD)
BOOE2K80_05220(hppD)
PPRUFDP22_05105(hppD)
PAEDG5B38_18100(hppD)
MONG8E03_04455(hppD)
PAMOBAR1_10510(hppD)
POZI0K15_12835(hppD)
PSHQF3W81_08405(hppD)
PGVSL003B_0756
CACTHZ995_01355(hppD)
THASC6Y53_00945(hppD)
HDHG5B40_16505(hppD)
GCEKYE46_06320(hppD)
NSMJO391_18865(hppD)
AALKLGT41_0001065(hppD)
AMYLQBD29_13815(hppD)
AMAQGO499_10860(hppD)
RHOCQTA57_00895(hppD)
LVRT8T21_16400(hppD)
MMRMmar10_0336
GAKX907_1121
HYTHXX25_02575(hppD)
HNEHNE_2900(hppD)
HBAHbal_2664
CBOTATE48_08425
HBCAEM38_12080
NARSaro_0597
NPPPP1Y_AT6807
NPNJI59_14045
NREBES08_10045
NOVTQ38_014175(hppD)
NOTC7W88_15610(hppD)
NORFA702_12095(hppD)
NGFFRF71_08330(hppD)
NOGGKE62_00415(hppD)
NDRHT578_07895(hppD)
NHUMPQ457_09660 PQ457_17660(hppD)
NOLNSDW_14950(hppD) NSDW_23580(hppD)
SALSala_3119
SPHKSKP52_02030(hpd)
SPHPLH20_01025
SMAGAN936_00405
SMAZLH19_00415
STERAOA14_08945
SGISGRAN_3706(hpd)
SPHQBWQ93_18255
SPHOC3E99_13900(hppD)
SPHXE5675_18735(hppD)
SINAKNJ79_02805(hppD)
SPHUSPPYR_3196(hpd)
SWISwit_3865
SPHDHY78_04900
RDICMV14_23165(hppD)
SPHMG432_01410
STAXMC45_15275
SPHITS85_11320
SSANNX02_25200
SNJA7E77_06135
SMYBJP26_01700
SPANAWL63_11395
SKRBRX40_21525
SPLMBXU08_02670
SPLKAV944_10440
SPKCKC8_03040
SPHCCVN68_06585(hppD)
SPHFDM480_05360(hppD)
SPHAD3Y57_09725(hppD)
SPAUDRN02_002785(hppD)
SLUTH9L13_02210(hppD)
SRHIH9L12_01520(hppD)
SLANGV829_13560(hppD)
SSEDH9L14_14035(hppD)
SPAPH3Z74_06100(hppD)
SXAFMM02_06930(hppD)
SPAIFPZ24_09970(hppD)
SPIIG7077_07620(hppD)
SSING7078_00260(hppD)
SSAUH8M03_07605(hppD)
SARIH5J25_07855(hppD)
SCHYGVO57_02240(hppD)
SSUAFPZ54_09425(hppD)
SBINSBA_ch1_11310
SAERNEF64_11435(hppD)
SMORLHA26_10335(hppD)
SGLCM1K48_08865(hppD)
SQONMP03_07310(hppD)
SCABLZK98_06880(hppD)
SRADLLW23_14800(hppD)
SHANPPZ50_01650(hppD)
SNAPPQ455_12585(hppD)
SDONM9980_08410(hppD)
SSAGKV697_01900(hppD)
SABIPBT88_19215(hppD)
SJPSJA_C2-00370
SINBSIDU_18125
SCHSphch_3215
SSYSLG_06360
SYBTZ53_08155
SBDATN00_04020
SPMIK663_18541
SPHBEP837_03614
SPHRBSY17_2876(hppD)
SPHTK426_21339
SHYDCJD35_07375(hppD)
SYAA6768_22405(hppD)
SCLOSCLO_1019860
SPYGYGS_C2P1028
SUFLFIL70_19855(hppD)
SBARH5V43_16525(hppD)
SAMISAMIE_1029920
SPPHKFK14_15195(hppD)
CIJWG74_09310
SPHGAZE99_14475
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02690(hpd)
SPHYCHN51_07995(hppD)
SPHLLPB140_09615
SLAAEUU25_07070(hppD) EUU25_08990(hppD)
BLASBSY18_1045(hppD)
BFWB5J99_14585
BMAAT8S45_03940(hppD)
SPZRG5C33_10430(hppD)
PALGHFP57_14675(hppD)
PARPHFP51_13810(hppD)
PARJJ4G78_09740(hppD)
PHAOHF685_12265(hppD)
ACOBP0Y56_08630(hppD)
SMICSmB9_13690
SPHSETR14_23395(hppD)
SFLVIC614_03250(hppD)
SANDH3309_10235(hppD)
POQKZX46_08225(hppD)
PMEAKTC28_02945(hppD)
AEPAMC99_02173
ALBAEB_P2189
ALHG6N82_10515(hppD)
ARUEQQX03_04695(hppD)
AAYWYH_00468(hpd)
AMXAM2010_988
PMASNCF86_05845(hppD)
ANHA6F65_01044(hpd)
ADOA6F68_00908(hpd)
TFVIDJ81_04425(hppD)
CNAAB433_12810
CMANA9D14_01100
ERYCP97_09710
EGNBMF35_a1965
EFVCHH26_08075(hppD)
QCINCF85_06450(hppD)
QSPL1F33_11755(hppD)
QSOIRL76_05890(hppD)
QARK3148_12505(hppD)
QGEK3136_01295(hppD)
QPSK3166_06035(hppD)
ELIELI_06415
ELQGa0102493_11475
ERKCD351_04345(hppD)
ERRDVR09_10060(hppD)
ERFFIU90_04520(hpd)
EMVHQR01_09770(hppD)
PNSA9D12_06720
PORLBG023_11771
PHZCHX26_04400(hppD)
POTE2E27_01135(hppD)
PORCCBR61_04275(hppD)
NTDEGO55_06560(hppD)
AFLVQQW98_11180(hppD)
RGIRGI145_17055
ROSCTJ15_16875(hppD)
RMUCFOB66_21640(hppD)
RFLRmf_24040(bllY)
RCVPFY06_19515(hppD)
SRFLHU95_21510(hppD)
AZLAZL_d02430
ALIAZOLI_p40392(hpd)
ATIAL072_25515
AZMDM194_22365(hppD)
AZZDEW08_19700(hppD)
AOZHUE56_04360(hppD)
AZSE6C72_26850(hppD)
NAOY958_12210(hppD)
NCBC0V82_10710(hppD)
SKTIGS68_17900(hppD)
SMUCJL100_008100(hppD)
SROEJL101_007980(hppD)
RCERC1_3343(hppD)
FERFNB15_19090(hppD)
HTQFRZ44_12680(hppD)
HADHFRZ61_12820(hppD)
TXITH3_02405
THACCSC3H3_21710(hppD)
TIIDY252_19005(hppD)
THAIIT893_02385(hppD)
TLUR1T41_10985(hppD)
TTBMACH01_04840
NACINUH88_17430(hppD)
THART8K17_00950(hppD)
TMOTMO_c0718(vllY)
HFLPUV54_10710(hppD)
ECOGFIV45_04390(hppD)
PAQIKW060_13130(hppD)
SNEANBZ79_09830(hppD)
KOZKFF44_07870(hppD)
TMKQGN29_10815(hppD)
GSOPH603_08995(hppD)
ADEAdeh_3422
ACPA2cp1_3571
AFWAnae109_3484
ANKAnaeK_3503
AORYAMOR_38270
APAUAMPC_33480(hppD)
MXAMXAN_2786(hppD)
MSDMYSTI_05365
MYMA176_004249
MFBMFUL124B02_29250
MYXQEG98_14845(hppD) QEG98_21685(hppD)
MLANJY572_40375(hppD)
CCXCOCOR_06963(hppD)
MFULILAB_21625
MMASMYMAC_002749
PPAKJY651_17250(hppD) JY651_20960(hppD) JY651_23150(hppD)
SURSTAUR_1462(hppD)
AGEAA314_06242 AA314_07270 AA314_08928
AVMJQX13_01840(hppD)
MBDMEBOL_001997
CFUSCYFUS_008752
VINAKJ08_3448
SCLsce4893(hppD1) sce5979(hppD2)
SCUSCE1572_19480 SCE1572_35535
CCROCMC5_027270(hppD)
PAUUE8A73_044940
MRMA7982_01351 A7982_12504
SAMYDB32_001220 DB32_005165
LLUAKJ09_10278
HOHHoch_6297 Hoch_6553
BSEDDN745_00670
PCAYFRD00_21270 FRD00_23670(hppD)
BBAEFRD01_21545(hppD)
BBABd3543
BBATBdt_3450
BBWBDW_13070
BBACEP01_02910
BDQCIK05_14675(hppD)
BREYMNR06_13605(hppD)
BEXA11Q_2251
MAIMICA_268(hppD)
MANA11S_266
BMXBMS_1999
HAXBALOs_1955
SBFJCM31447_30750
PIJQEJ31_07175
SAQIAXG55_14360
BANBA_0240(hppD)
BARGBAA_0240(hppD)
BATBAS0226
BAHBAMEG_0269(hppD)
BAIBAA_0267(hppD)
BAXH9401_0227
BANTA16_02570
BANRA16R_02580
BANSBAPAT_0227
BANHHYU01_01285
BANVDJ46_4646(hppD)
BCEBC0252
BCABCE_0260(hppD)
BCZBCE33L0215(hppD)
BCRBCAH187_A0274(hppD)
BCBBCB4264_A0255(hppD)
BCUBCAH820_0253(hppD)
BCGBCG9842_B5070(hppD)
BCQBCQ_0256(hppD)
BCXBCA_0278(hppD)
BALBACI_c02700(hppD)
BNCBCN_0231
BCFbcf_01345
BCERBCK_06715
BCEFBcrFT9_00235
BCYBcer98_0228
BTKBT9727_0213(hppD)
BTLBALH_0225(hppD)
BTBBMB171_C0214(hppD)
BTTHD73_0218
BTHRYBT1520_01125
BTHIBTK_01190
BTCCT43_CH0213(hppD)
BTFYBT020_01235
BTMMC28_4929
BTGBTB_c02550(hpd)
BTIBTG_19790
BTNBTF1_27140
BTHTH175_ch0214
BTHUYBT1518_01130
BTWBF38_1489(hppD)
BTHYAQ980_00510
BWEBcerKBAB4_0219
BWWbwei_5503(hppD)
BMYOBG05_248(hppD)
BTYBtoyo_2926
BMYCDJ92_2834(hppD)
BBYCY96_00375
BWDCT694_01330(hppD)
BMOBMLA2C4_01355(hppD)
BNTGSN03_01220(hppD)
BPACLMD38_24850(hppD)
BPANNLJ82_01345(hppD)
BALUQRY64_03620(hppD)
BIFN288_11535
BACAFAY30_14750(hppD)
BHAIKJK41_02325(hppD)
BARDQRY57_02935(hppD)
BHKB4U37_11700
BCOHBC6307_11180
PARHI5S86_13165(hppD)
BONA361_12140
CSUAIM538_12485(hppD)
CFIRNAF01_10835(hppD)
CSOALIS82_12750(hppD)
CPSSM5V91_09300(hppD)
BDAFSZ17_10740(hppD) FSZ17_12095(hppD)
ASEDIRT44_01225(hppD)
PBUTDTO10_18000(hppD)
PASABAOM_0887 BAOM_4380
NCMQNK12_20510(hppD)
NNVQNH39_16320(hppD)
MDGK8L98_00125(hppD)
AIAAWH56_021130(hppD)
BVQFHE72_02680(hppD)
RMFD5E69_02610(hppD)
RAZU9J35_02360(hppD)
GAJMY490_14215(hppD)
MJOFOF60_09455(hppD)
MSUTLC048_12195(hppD)
ECTOMUG87_13635(hppD)
PHJLC071_11950(hppD)
DOMRRU94_00890(hppD)
BBEBBR47_43440
BLRBRLA_c039760
BFMBP422_17335
BAGRBA6348_09370(hppD)
BRWGOP56_12520(hppD)
BCHSJNE38_22795(hppD)
BCOPJD108_06015(hppD)
BPABPSE45_20345(hppD)
BHUILOK74_15145(hppD)
BAYDBSPP4475_04675(hppD)
BBORRFB14_06555(hppD)
BRUMNDK47_07165(hppD)
PALBEJC50_17025(hppD)
PRZGZH47_31205(hppD)
PLYCGXP70_13695(hppD)
PTHINDS46_13770(hppD)
PDYQJQ58_08215(hppD)
PSPNL1F29_01735(hppD)
ANXACH33_17795
ATHEK3F53_01005(hppD)
AFXJZ786_09365(hppD)
ACURJZ785_11610(hppD)
TUMCBW65_03490 CBW65_03765 CBW65_11940
TABCIG75_03365(hppD) CIG75_16375(hppD)
JEOJMA_35960
LFBC1X05_11870(hppD)
TVUAB849_008925(hppD)
KPULGXN76_03380(hppD)
KEBGXN75_12250(hppD)
PABSJIR001_21830(hppD)
EUZDVS28_a3811
MDXBTO20_12710
MAUBMAUB_05740
MPHUMPHO_06980
MMUCC1S78_014850(hppD)
MMATMMAGJ_16080
MBOKMBOE_42680
MABMAB_0893
ASDAS9A_2446 AS9A_2764
NFANFA_50810
NFRERS450000_04810(hpd)
NCYNOCYR_4865(hpd)
NBRO3I_038240
NNONONO_c68950(hpd)
NSLBOX37_29105
NSRNS506_00006(hppD) NS506_07851
NTPCRH09_36420(hppD)
NOZDMB37_03880(hppD) DMB37_17020(hppD)
NODFOH10_00595(hppD)
NAHF5544_40755(hppD)
NADNCTC11293_06462(hpd)
NWLNWFMUON74_64730
NIEKV110_37405(hppD)
NHUH0264_09010(hppD)
NYALTV02_24005(hppD)
NGPLTT66_08205(hppD)
NSPUIFM12276_56340
NYUD7D52_06955(hppD)
RHARHA1_ro02040 RHA1_ro03041(hpd1) RHA1_ro03170(hpd2) RHA1_ro05074(hpd3)
RERRER_50610(hpd)
REYO5Y_23970
REBXU06_24400
RQIC1M55_25575(hppD)
ROPROP_17120(hpd) ROP_27660(hpd) ROP_51350(hpd)
ROAPd630_LPD01590 Pd630_LPD06215 Pd630_LPD07494
RPYY013_13200
RBYCEJ39_00485(hppD)
RHBNY08_4089
RAVAAT18_24040
RFAA3L23_02248(hpd)
RHSA3Q41_01134(hpd)
RHWBFN03_12605 BFN03_19105
RRZCS378_13655(hppD)
RHQIM25_04550
RHODAOT96_05330
RRT4535765_04512(hpd1)
RCRNCTC10994_02905(hpd1)
RKOJWS14_10420(hppD) JWS14_16330(hppD) JWS14_27915(hppD)
RGOKYT97_14750(hppD)
ROZCBI38_07895 CBI38_29025
RPSKJWS13_16670(hppD) JWS13_25340(hppD) JWS13_28630(hppD) JWS13_35420(hppD)
RGORNMQ04_19335(hppD)
RHOORA302_24615(hppD)
REQREQ_44720
PDEFP9209_04995(hppD)
TSMASU32_22490
SCOSCO2927(SCE19A.27c)
SALBXNR_1801
SMASAVERM_5149(hpd)
SGRSGR_4612
SGBWQO_12465
SFISFUL_2523
SANLKZO11_12765(hppD)
SGRFSGFS_048480
SCYER2B67_23165(hppD)
SCBSCAB_56371(hpd)
SSXSACTE_2403
SVLStrvi_8281
SHYSHJG_4405
SHOSHJGH_4168
SRCM271_30210
SMALSMALA_2993
SSOII1A49_18885(hppD)
SFASfla_3969
SBHSBI_06653
SVESVEN_2684
SDVBN159_5362(hpd)
SALSSLNWT_2471
STRPF750_2753
SCIB446_15300
SLVSLIV_23060(hpd)
SGUSGLAU_13255(hpd)
SVTSVTN_14335
STREGZL_05532
SCWTU94_12745
SLDT261_5189
SLCSL103_04680
SXISXIM_38880 SXIM_51300
STRMM444_13875
STRCAA958_10820
SAMBSAM23877_2965(hpd)
SPRISPRI_4623
SCZABE83_23370
SCXAS200_27785
SRWTUE45_03520(hpd)
STRFASR50_14160
SLEsle_43450(sle_43450)
SRNA4G23_01947(hpd)
SPAVSpa2297_12530
STRTA8713_11780
SCLFBB341_18095
SGSAVL59_15450 AVL59_42370
STSIA4E84_15385
SKYD0C37_10770(hppD)
SALWCP975_13190(hppD) CP975_32340(hppD)
SGMGCM10017557_51520(hpd)
SCADDN051_24035(hppD)
SPHWNFX46_35475(hppD)
SLSSLINC_3331
SNRSNOUR_25855(hpd)
SALUDC74_3369
SALLSAZ_17930
SPLULK06_011270
STRDNI25_24125
SNWBBN63_22140
SAUOBV401_18625
SSIAA7J05_22285
SVUB1H20_11720
SPUNBFF78_25860
SGVB1H19_16220
SLAUSLA_2658
SALFSMD44_03236
SALJSMD11_4283
SLXSLAV_23360(hpd)
STROSTRMOE7_15200
SFKKY5_3070c
SNZDC008_12905(hppD)
SGEDWG14_05184(hpd)
SRJSRO_4555
SLKSLUN_15010(hppD)
SDXC4B68_25040(hppD)
SGDELQ87_23930(hppD)
SQZFQU76_10940(hppD)
SCYAEJ357_17555(hppD)
SASTCD934_20740(hppD)
SNQCP978_13510(hppD)
STIRDDW44_09665(hppD)
SKACP970_27165(hppD)
SGZC0216_26660(hppD)
SVNCP980_20985(hppD)
SNKCP967_21660(hppD)
SHAWCEB94_15935(hppD)
SRKFGW37_05840(hppD) FGW37_12075(hppD)
SFICEIZ62_20755(hppD)
SGALCP966_13950(hppD)
SSPODDQ41_08165(hppD)
SVRCP971_06655(hppD)
SPADDVK44_10630(hppD)
SFYGFH48_24995(hppD)
SAQUEJC51_19960(hppD) EJC51_42815(hppD)
SGFHEP81_04895(hppD)
SCAVCVT27_11190(hppD)
SSEOD0Z67_10785(hppD)
SBYH7H31_22855(hppD)
SRIMCP984_25515(hppD)
SSUBCP968_20780(hppD)
SPHVF9278_17545(hppD)
SCINCP977_13040(hppD)
SFUGCNQ36_13270(hppD)
SPACB1H29_22855
STSUB7R87_10605
SCHACP983_26650(hppD)
SGXH4W23_15515(hppD)
SCOECP976_17080(hppD)
SBATG4Z16_22040(hppD)
SSPBCP982_17315(hppD)
SNFJYK04_03519(hpd)
SPLACP981_14870(hppD)
SBROGQF42_18285(hppD)
STUIGCM10017668_26170(hpd)
SATAC5746_15865(hppD)
SCHFIPT68_14190(hppD)
SHUNDWB77_04773(hpd)
SHARHUT13_19425(hppD) HUT13_25920(hppD)
SCYGS1361_15815(hpd)
SFEUIM697_06450(hppD)
SLIAHA039_22045(hppD)
SDWK7C20_13925(hppD)
SVDCP969_15695(hppD)
SCALI6J39_11920(hppD)
SAUHSU9_012430(hppD)
SFBCP974_10815(hppD)
SMOBJ7W19_11875(hppD)
SPRACP972_13990(hppD)
SPEUCGZ69_13175(hppD)
SROIIAG44_42075(hppD)
SXNIAG42_21750(hppD)
SGJIAG43_11710(hppD)
SHKJ2N69_13395(hppD)
SANUK7396_22695(hppD)
STRYEQG64_11725(hppD)
SDDD9753_21850(hppD)
SACTDMT42_15310(hppD)
SMAOCAG99_02010
SGOBtest1122_07970(hppD)
SINEKI385_17920(hppD)
SLFJEQ17_28975(hppD)
SDECL3078_17750(hppD) L3078_43075(hppD)
SAOVG3H79_23170(hppD)
SDURM4V62_26195(hppD)
SYANNRK68_12955(hppD)
SRUGF0345_19150(hppD)
SAKBK1J60_00630(hppD) K1J60_27275(hppD)
STAALDH80_24915(hppD)
SNIGHEK616_04430(hpd)
SVIOHWN34_09695(hppD)
SCAEIHE65_01760(hppD) IHE65_27700(hppD)
STUBMMF93_12555(hppD) MMF93_31550(hppD)
SSPNLXH13_25105(hppD)
SCIRSTRCI_003276(hppD)
SXTKPP03845_103051(hpd)
SLONLGI35_18980(hppD)
SDRZNEH16_19965(hppD)
STUDSTRTU_004460(hppD)
STEEF3L20_27885(hppD)
SENGOJ254_13720(hppD)
SGKPET44_12575(hppD)
SANTQR300_26485(hppD)
SYUNMOV08_26075(hppD)
SARGHKX69_21245(hppD)
SJNRI060_26205(hppD)
SCYNN8I84_16085(hppD)
SOVQZH56_22940(hppD)
SFIYF0344_22825(hppD)
SHAUK9S39_28005(hppD)
SKGKJK29_23410(hppD)
SCOAQU709_26405(hppD)
SLAIP8A22_24585(hppD)
SROCRGF97_21020(hppD)
SFPQUY26_24715(hppD)
SCHGNRO40_10905(hppD)
STTNBSL84_12545
SINNABB07_23340
STRZOYE22_22005(hppD)
SCAYPYS65_22360(hppD)
SCTSCAT_1957(hpd)
SCYSCATT_19480
KSKKSE_61820(hpd)
KABB7C62_11370
KAUB6264_01845
KITCFP65_6094
KISHUT16_29255(hppD)
STRIC7M71_010225(hppD)
YIALO772_22015(hppD)
STRHGXP74_06365(hppD)
ABRYNYE86_05570(hppD)
AGLAOIE69_24830(hppD)
ACITHPK19_09185(hppD)
KSEKsed_10550
LMOIVV02_11250
YIMJ5M86_04710(hppD)
ALXLVQ62_03155(hppD)
BEIGCM100_24200
ICAIntca_1313
ARSADJ73_09360
JTEASJ30_10800
JLIEXU32_03595(hppD)
JMEEEW87_004495(hppD)
JAYH7A72_10915(hppD)
JCRO9K63_07360(hppD)
TEHGKE56_01670(hppD)
PHWG7075_09895(hppD)
PEIH9L10_03125(hppD)
TEDU5C87_11820(hppD)
SERWFY030_10135(hppD)
ORNDV701_00370(hppD)
AUSIPK37_15960(hppD)
MPHMLP_39040(hpd)
NCANoca_1295
NDKI601_2298(hpd)
NOYEXE57_17195(hppD)
NOIFCL41_04280(hppD)
NOOFE634_04800(hppD)
NSNEXE58_02155(hppD)
NBEBack2_28460
NANOG5V58_03365(hppD)
NMESH9L09_03510(hppD)
NAROCFH99_22905(hppD)
NPIG7071_00110(hppD)
NAQUENKNEFLB_03494(hpd_2)
NROK8W59_14865(hppD)
NOQLN652_07390(hppD)
NCQK6T13_13035(hppD)
NPCKUV85_01110(hppD)
NPSKRR39_14065(hppD)
NMARHPC71_05785(hppD)
NFCKG111_17090(hppD)
PSIMKR76_25000
AERAERYTH_13770
AEZC3E78_04555(hppD)
AEBC6I20_13985(hppD)
AEFGEV26_04380(hppD)
ASEZH9L21_09425(hppD)
ADBNP095_09635(hppD)
AWNNQV15_09260(hppD)
MUZH4N58_18305(hppD)
SGRGL0C25_16395(hppD)
KFLKfla_1791
KQIF1D05_28710(hppD)
KSLOG809_20745(hppD)
SAIUJ4H86_04700(hppD)
TCUTcur_1062
ACTWF7P10_30455(hppD)
AGRAAGRA3207_005746(hppD)
AMAZLUW76_16555(hppD)
ACIROG979_10780(hppD)
SPIQOHA34_29795(hppD)
ACTQOG417_43635(hppD)
SROSros_8544
NOABKM31_51170
NOWGBF35_44935(hppD)
NCXNocox_37240(hpd)
NGNLCN96_50205(hppD)
NFSOIE67_54250(hppD)
TBITbis_3108
MHAIOHB01_05020(hppD)
FREFranean1_3786
FSYFsymDg_1890
NMLNamu_0528
GOBGobs_1926
BSDBLASA_3204(hpd)
BLAPMVA48_02870(hppD)
BBRGU6N30_15565(hppD)
MMARMODMU_2215(hpd)
SENSACE_0905(hpd3)
SACGFDZ84_16425(hppD)
SVISvir_31830
SACCEYD13_17645(hpd)
AMDAMED_8095
AMNRAM_41590
AMMAMES_7973
AMZB737_7974
AOIAORI_6920(hppD)
AJAAJAP_04510(hpd)
AMQAMETH_5883(hpd3)
AMYCCU254_33000(hppD)
AMYBBKN51_27805
AABA4R43_23700
AMYYYIM_05055(hpd)
AORISD37_06095
APRTMUY14_43740(hppD)
AROONQK81_31440(hppD)
ATHML1857_32410(hppD)
ARHDVSH64_29805(hppD)
AMOGQRX60_18895(hppD)
PDXPsed_1410
PSEAWY02_14185
PSEEFRP1_28420
PSEHXF36_27660
PSEQAD006_07595
PECQAD017_15410
PHHAFB00_13265
PAUTPdca_63030
PBROHOP40_14065(hppD)
PPELH6H00_13745(hppD)
APRECNX65_03520(hppD)
AMIAmir_0705
SESPBN6_07800(hpd)
SSYIEKG83_03715(hppD)
SACXIOD16_00870(hppD)
KALKALB_857
KUTJJ691_69250
KBUQ4V64_19510(hppD)
KPHYAOZ06_06245
LEDBBK82_10045
AHMTL08_04030
ACTIUA75_04105
ACADUA74_04005
AHGAHOG_03810(hpd)
ACTAC1701_07865(hppD)
ALOCRK61575
PMADBAY61_26685
SACEGIY23_03815(hppD)
ACTUActkin_00717(hpd)
CROSN8J89_37245(hppD)
UMERM788_29475(hppD)
STPStrop_4250
SAQSare_4680
MAUMicau_5819
MILML5_2676
MICBMicB006_1865
MTUACSH63_28235(hppD)
MICHFJK98_30250(hppD)
MTEMGCE86_23715(hppD)
MCABHXZ27_29045(hppD)
MSAGGCM10017556_20720
VMAVAB18032_02550
MCRAID554_17550(hppD)
VERHUT12_30120(hppD)
MENOJiend_33170
MCHLPVK74_19230(hppD)
MFEUH1D33_05090(hppD)
MPRNQ3V37_08880(hppD)
MHAWRMN56_13605(hppD)
ASEACPL_8028
AMSAMIS_42960
ACTNL083_7821
AFSAFR_41150
ACTSACWT_7897
AIHAiant_38820
ACTRAsp14428_51740
ACTLL3i22_103580(hpd)
ASICQ0Z83_050900(hppD)
AOUACTOB_008361(hppD)
PLKCIK06_26770(hppD)
PLABC6361_10460(hppD)
PLATC6W10_07560(hppD)
PFLAPflav_050820
PSUUPsuf_008560
ATLAthai_55850
ASERAsera_19040
PRYPrubr_69690
CATICS0771_09990
DVCDvina_01340(hppD)
DFUDfulv_01490(hppD)
DROSDrose_01420(hppD)
DAURDaura_01450(hppD)
DMATDmats_01380(hppD)
NHYJQS43_00665(hppD)
CCAZCOUCH_02935(hppD)
CAICaci_1486
SNASnas_0287
NAVJQS30_01635(hppD)
GLYK3N28_20865(hppD)
AEYCDG81_18480(hppD)
EKEEK0264_01965(hppD)
JTLM6D93_11570(hppD)
JCYM6B22_12205(hppD)
BSOLFSW04_10810(hppD)
BALADSM104299_01745(hpd)
PARNNBH00_04010(hppD)
ATQGH723_03345(hppD)
IAMHC251_16110(hppD)
IMAPO878_14465(hppD)
SYNslr0090(ppd)
SYZMYO_126260(ppd)
SYYSYNGTS_2601(ppd)
SYTSYNGTI_2600(ppd)
SYSSYNPCCN_2599(ppd)
SYQSYNPCCP_2599(ppd)
SYJD082_21810(ppd)
SYOC7I86_13610(hppD)
CYACYA_0478
CYBCYB_0246
SYNESyn6312_3250
SYNPSyn7502_00915
DSLDacsa_2737
WNAKA717_38805(hppD)
CMPCha6605_5218
CYNCyan7425_5219
CEPCri9333_2156
AMRAM1_4550(hppD)
ACAMHRE53_20185(hppD)
LENLEP3755_08850
LETO77CONTIG1_04625(hpd)
LBOLBWT_670 LBWT_7010
KOVK9N68_37765(hppD)
LSCKIK02_07960(hppD)
LSKJ5X98_09640(hppD) J5X98_20585(hppD)
HHGXM38_029900(lly)
PSEUPse7367_0923
PGXOA858_07085(hppD)
THEUHPC62_18520(hppD)
TOGHNI00_14265(hppD)
TSINOXH18_06865(hppD)
GLPGlo7428_2372
CHONNIES4102_02290 NIES4102_11090(hpd)
GDUP0S91_03345(hppD)
SYPSYNPCC7002_A2710
SYVAWQ23_13490
SYLAWQ21_13730
LEPLepto7376_0032
SYNNNIES970_24130
MARMAE_17410
MPKVL20_3085
MIQB5D77_16340
MVZmyaer102_50750
HAOPCC7418_2712
ENNFRE64_10590(hppD)
CYTcce_1311
CWACwatDRAFT_4293
CYPPCC8801_3411
CYHCyan8802_2705
CYCPCC7424_1807
CYJCyan7822_0571
TERTery_4182
ARPNIES39_Q02710
PAGHNIES204_19740
PPSUNO713_00492(lly) NO713_05191
PRUNPCC7821_02389
OXYHCG48_09155(hppD)
MVAGD0A34_18425(hppD)
LFSHFV01_25935(hppD)
OACOscil6304_1676
ONIOsc7112_3007
MPROBJP34_20795
PHORJWS08_11465(hppD)
PYHNEA10_01225(hppD)
MICMic7113_1152
GEIGEI7407_0200
GVIglr3091
GLJGKIL_0803(hppD)
GMLISF26_14315
ANAall0771
NPUNpun_R4104
NOSNos7107_5195
NOPNos7524_2620
NONNOS3756_22510
NFLCOO91_04202
NOECLI64_08525(hppD)
NSHGXM_00295 GXM_07207
NEDHUN01_09945(hppD)
NPZACX27_07570
AVAAva_4666
NAZAazo_1328
ANBANA_C12933
ACYAnacy_1709
AWAAA650_21165
ANNEH233_26690(hppD)
CSGCylst_1048
RSINB6N60_00282
HBQQI031_09595(hppD)
CALOCal7507_1158
CALTCal6303_0145
CALHIJ00_25190
CALNNIES2098_16310 NIES2098_63860
CALSNIES3974_39420
RIVRiv7116_5299
MDPNIES3275_31210
FISFIS3754_20950
NSPBMF81_04180(hpd)
NSPHBDGGKGIB_00054(hpd)
DOUBMF77_04449(hpd)
DFSHGD76_01250(hppD)
DHTNG743_05640(hppD)
CCURIAR63_11215(hppD)
CRKL3I90_02130(hppD)
AFLOHEQ12_13005(hppD)
STOQK2F26_21350(hppD)
AEEIM676_17715(hppD)
RCSNIES932_08280
TOQHCG51_20250(hppD)
ALAXNIES50_42750
SCYTSAMD_51370
NCNBZZ01_21130
CTHEChro_1460 Chro_3313
PLPPle7327_0420
SCSSta7437_3158 Sta7437_4251
STANSTA3757_20900 STA3757_35980
CAUCaur_0806
CHLChy400_0872
CAGCagg_2744
HAUHaur_2764
CALLOZ401_003561(hppD)
PBFCFX0092_A0760(hpd)
KBBccbrp13_32730 ccbrp13_53400(hppD)
CCZCCALI_02623
FGIOP10G_4731
NPYNPRO_00370
VABWPS_25300(hppD)
OLEK0B96_15940(hppD)
MFFMFFC18_30900(hpd)
SMAMMal15_56530(hpd)
GESVT84_32630(hpd)
GOGC1280_12445(hppD)
GMSSOIL9_61740
FTJFTUN_0680
ULIETAA1_05270(hpd)
TSPHKIH39_07215(hppD)
SACISinac_1068
UAMUABAM_00677
ABAAcid345_2004
ACAACP_3311(hppD)
GMAAciX8_0629
TALBFTW19_05630(hppD)
ABASACPOL_6656
EDGH7846_11505(hppD)
ADINH7849_14335(hppD)
ORPMOP44_00700(hppD)
SUSAcid_4167
PFERIRI77_06480(hppD)
CTMCabther_A2050
CVLJ8C06_10165(hppD)
CHLOJ8C02_10085(hppD)
ABACLuPra_03282(hpd)
LUBTBR22_A23910
SCORJ3U87_07855(hppD) J3U87_25320(hppD)
GEXGETHOR_24880(hppD)
GEPQ9293_02395(hppD) Q9293_16050(hppD)
GETQOZ81_002851(hppD)
MSILMETEAL_12160
MSEAMETESE_10760
GAUGAU_2123
GPHGEMMAAP_11065
GGRHKW67_03530(hppD)
GBAJ421_3703
CPICpin_5420
CBAECOR50_15790(hppD)
CHITFW415_18925(hppD)
CHIHGWR21_07710(hppD)
COYHF329_02545(hppD) HF329_09885
CFILMYF79_22475(hppD)
CHFKTO58_06180(hppD)
CHORMKQ68_06485(hppD)
CSACSIO70_17235(hppD)
NKONiako_2565
NSONIASO_06915
NYNU0035_20100(hppD)
FLASY85_04585
FGGFSB75_01140(hppD)
ARKD6B99_03320(hppD)
AGIFSB73_04175(hppD)
ATEEK9M52_05125(hppD)
FLNFLA_4256
PSEGD3H65_12300(hppD)
PGINFRZ67_04390(hppD)
PGOFSB84_22300(hppD)
FLSGLV81_10720(hppD)
LACSH4075_16505(hppD)
FLPLK994_04680(hppD)
FLCKJS93_08415(hppD)
FLVKJS94_06415(hppD)
SEDTTEGAF0_04060(hppD)
HHYHalhy_5523
SGNSGRA_1174(hppD)
AUPAsAng_0029170
PHEPhep_3281
PEPAQ505_04960
PCMAY601_0065 AY601_2212
PSTYBFS30_10350
PGSCPT03_12735(hppD)
PEKFFJ24_002685(hppD)
PROEH9L23_04060(hppD)
PEXIZT61_07130(hppD)
PMUOLOK61_02090(hppD)
PRKH9N25_03375(hppD)
PGJQG516_09990(hppD)
SHTKO02_16850
SPHNBV902_10000
SMIZ4412673_02778(hpd)
SPSCE2P86_13845(hppD)
SPHZE3D81_12305(hppD)
SPHEGFH32_11330(hppD)
SPDRG6053_20685(hppD)
SDJNCTC13534_03959(hpd)
STHANCTC11429_03226(hpd)
SSPII6J01_10925(hppD)
SMUII6J00_25520(hppD)
SSIYJVX97_22870(hppD)
SFAEMUK51_02465(hppD)
SCNSolca_0363
SLASL2B55_05855(hppD)
MUPA0256_11245
MUCMuYL_1531
MGOTMgSA37_01417(hpd)
MUHHYN43_001320(hppD)
MGINFRZ54_22305(hppD)
MGKFSB76_06610(hppD)
MRUBDEO27_001850(hppD)
MGOSDIU38_000675(hppD)
MMABHQ865_04090(hppD)
MGIKGO620_003435(hppD)
MJJPQO05_06415(hppD)
MSABSNE25_27695(hppD)
AGDFRZ59_00930(hppD)
SBXCA265_03130
BBDBelba_2900
EVIEchvi_2983
ECHIFKX85_14100(hppD)
EMAIKZP23_20130(hppD)
ALMAO498_11060
ALGOGYM62_06295(hppD)
MDAIPZ59_14070(hppD)
SLISlin_6320
SRDSD10_21705
SMONAWR27_00915
SPIRCWM47_23435(hppD)
SPIKEXU85_06380(hppD)
SPIBG8759_06090(hppD)
STAEHNV11_19370(hppD)
SFOLH3H32_00880(hppD)
SENFGJR95_08990(hppD)
RHOZGXP67_27745(hppD)
LBYLbys_3501
EOLEmtol_3646
EMZMB380_08435(hppD)
DFEDfer_2107
DPFON006_06200(hppD)
RSIRunsl_5126
RUNDR864_00625(hppD)
RUPDTQ70_05495(hppD)
FAEFAES_1110
FIBA6C57_06400
FLIFleli_2782
HSWHsw_2871
HYMN008_15070
HYDPK28_12190
HYEAM218_04265
HYGAUC43_12195
HYPA0257_10790
HYZAXW84_08395
HNVDDQ68_05900(hppD)
HYHD3Y59_01950(hppD)
HYJFHG12_15300(hppD)
HRSHER32_03750(hppD)
HBNGUY19_00325(hppD)
HTSHMJ29_00085(hppD)
HMTMTP16_20975(hppD)
HTBMTX78_15470(hppD)
HYKO9Z63_10335(hppD)
HSKH4317_07315(hppD)
HCWO3303_08490(hppD)
HSBMWH26_11480(hppD)
HCUMUN79_24235(hppD)
HVLMUN86_15265(hppD)
HCFMUN80_22095(hppD)
PKOPKOR_21695
PACTCA264_09345
PONTC1N53_01805(hppD)
RUFTH63_09630
RTIDC20_21105
RUDTH61_16750
NIBGU926_04325(hppD)
ADDHUW48_05210(hppD)
MTTFtrac_0766
MHAAQ3Y49_16180(hppD)
FLMMY04_1548(hppD)
FLLEI427_09555(hppD)
FYAKMW28_08450(hppD)
FKAKM029_00990(hppD)
CLITOQ292_28460(hppD)
IRORT717_22350(hppD)
FBTD770_26225
CHRWKA713_08560(hppD)
CHKD4L85_20565(hppD)
FUVJR347_14410(hppD)
FMMLVD15_16310(hppD)
FUALVD17_01830(hppD)
FLWLVD16_11795(hppD)
REKN6H18_11515(hppD)
RCGN7E81_12990(hppD)
PRHOPZB74_08155(hppD)
TPELP0M28_15780(hppD)
RSRT7867_01620(hppD)
FAXFUAX_23810(hppD)
PPSVPEPS_10780(hppD)
GFOGFO_3170
GRLLPB144_11030
GFLGRFL_1253
GRSC7S20_06565(hppD)
FPSFP0226(hppD)
FPCFPSM_00252
FPYFPG101_01285
FPOFPG3_01235
FPQIB65_01030
FPVIA03_01035
FPWIA04_01020
FPKIA06_01040
FPSZAMR72_10995
FJOFjoh_0729
FJGBB050_01832(hpd)
FBRFBFL15_0210(hppD)
FCOFCOL_10145
FINKQS_13615(hppD)
FGLEM308_03260
FATDVK85_06850(hppD)
FKIFK004_03535
FPALHYN49_03115(hppD)
FMGHYN48_03065(hppD)
FALBHYN59_03830(hppD)
FCRHYN56_03625(hppD)
FSEDI487_05560(hppD) DI487_06310(hppD)
FSNGS03_00497(hpd)
FNKE1750_06705(hppD)
FAKFUA48_04675(hppD)
FFLHYN86_03355(hppD)
FENJ0383_12490(hppD)
FCVAWN65_12650
FSDLXD69_05970(hppD)
FLOK1I41_03125(hppD)
FCCLOS86_13325(hppD)
FCBLOS89_00550(hppD)
FPBNLJ00_04025(hppD)
FEHLZF87_02665(hppD)
FAZM0M57_07185(hppD)
FBIL0669_03695(hppD)
FCSTRV642_0734(hpd)
FAOSHINM13_13230(hppD)
FPLUNLG42_03610(hppD)
FHUM0M44_03915(hppD)
FCUNOX80_04205(hppD)
FPECQ1W71_15990(hppD)
FDANU10_01130(hppD)
FOKKK2020170_05710(hppD)
RBIRB2501_07840
ZPRZPR_0190
CATCA2559_02600
FBCFB2170_07140
MARMYQ22_05220
MARTBTR34_05510
MARBCJ263_11310(hppD)
MAREEJ994_16760(hppD)
MLIONYZ99_16245(hppD)
CAOCelal_1193
CLYCelly_1077
CLHIX49_05250
CBALM667_03780
CBATM666_03725
COMNPBN93_05315(hppD)
KDIKrodi_0878
DOKMED134_07821(hppD)
DDOI597_0355(hpd)
DODDCS32_07615(hppD)
LANLacal_0812
LVNBWR22_01835
LACICW733_13715(hppD)
LNUN7U66_11195(hppD)
ZGAZOBELLIA_1442(hpdA)
ASLAeqsu_1494
AEVEI546_12965(hppD)
AICJK629_04015(hppD)
PTQP700755_002063
PSYDIMZ30_04310(hppD)
NDODDD_0906
NOMAAT17_05925
NSDBST91_12855
NOBCW736_02770(hppD)
NOJEJ995_03820(hppD)
NULR1T42_08155(hppD)
NMFNMS_0555
POMMED152_09365(hppD)
POBLPB03_12305
PRNBW723_06445
POLABXQ17_09525
POACW731_09945(hppD)
PHALH9I45_12070(hppD)
PLITK8354_13950(hppD)
PPECH9W90_11770(hppD)
PBATJL193_07475(hppD)
PCEAJ3359_07930(hppD)
PUNNQP51_12420(hppD)
PHGKCTC32516_00507(hpd)
MYRMYRA21_1337(hpd)
MPWMPR_0174
MODAS202_06325
MYZBK054_06200
MOAI6I89_16135(hppD)
MALSNWE55_06680(hppD)
MCLAP3875_09985(hppD)
PAAENPX36_04005(hppD)
WINWPG_1598
WIJBWZ20_10295
SYISB49_13170
TDIAUW17_00610
TENLPB136_10000
TJETJEJU_3972(hpd)
TMARMARIT_0187(hpd)
TMPF9Y86_08365(hppD)
TOVPG911_00925(hppD)
TRTPG912_13075(hppD)
TPACPG913_00665(hppD)
TFIPJJ26_01300(hppD)
TTGP8625_10710(hppD)
TSIGD6T69_01800(hppD)
LUTLupro_09575
FORFORMB_00680
FOHFORMA_14100
SALTAO058_03215
SMISLDL76_06185(hppD)
SEONBWZ22_07945
AALGAREALGSMS7_00989(hpd)
OLLCW732_01685(hppD)
OAQDZC78_08990(hppD)
FEKC1H87_13975(hppD)
FAYQ4Q34_05910(hppD)
AUEC5O00_06000(hppD)
KOSKORDIASMS9_00875(hpd)
KANIMCC3317_31330(hpd)
MARFCJ739_1286
AQBD1818_15505(hppD)
AQAD1815_15505(hppD)
AQDD1816_17500(hppD)
AQENBT05_06555(hppD)
EMARD1013_20030(hppD)
MUREQY75_12050(hppD)
PSYNE9099_08385(hppD)
PPONMUN68_015485(hppD)
AFLAFHG64_08845(hppD)
ANPFK178_12940(hppD)
OCIFEZ18_07735(hppD)
MESQC7H62_1297
GAAHX109_07245(hppD)
CAGGHYG79_09440(hppD)
ALTIALE3EI_0790
MARXINR76_03365(hppD)
LPALLDL79_07940(hppD)
SINHLS482_10765(hppD)
ASAGFGM00_19130(hppD)
FLGLV716_04240(hppD)
FLBLV704_05100(hppD)
MRSMurru_1828
MLTVC82_1910
MUTGVT53_20570(hppD)
MAQILDL77_11690(hppD) LDL77_14720(hppD)
SPONHME9304_02093(hppD)
SABUMBM09_02865(hppD)
ZSPMQE36_03710(hppD)
BIAGMA17_11905(hppD)
FBEFF125_14740(hppD)
FBMMQE35_02430(hppD)
SAHNJRG66_08340(hppD)
ALUTO5O44_02515(hppD)
LUYQZH61_04650(hppD)
AESTRBH94_04750(hppD)
MANGRBH95_02530(hppD)
HWSRNZ46_05565(hppD)
MGELG5B37_11080(hppD)
FBAFIC_00444
FBUUJ101_00092(HPD|hppD)
FBQD1817_02655(hppD)
RANRiean_0661
RAIRA0C_0897
RARRIA_1588
RAGB739_1218
RAEG148_0957
RATM949_1700
RCLNYR17_07815(hppD)
WVIWeevi_0209
EAOBD94_1270
EMNM876_04680
EENBBD30_00180
ELBVO54_01261(hpd)
EMGBBD33_14690
EGOBBD34_15695
EGMAYC65_10935
ELZFCS00_04050(hppD)
ELTFGE20_10995(hppD)
ELIZJCR23_03155(hppD)
CHZCHSO_1205
CGNOK18_12570
CIHATE47_01980
CHHA0O34_03815
CIOCEQ15_23070(hppD)
CHRYCEY12_19185(hppD)
CPIPCJF12_09660(hppD)
CHRSEAG08_15950(hppD)
CHRZCO230_03045(hppD)
CARHEGY05_02620(hppD)
CSHAEG350_05350(hppD)
CNKEG343_19135(hppD)
CJTEG359_19650(hppD)
CILEG358_17140(hppD)
CCAUEG346_00745(hppD)
CBENEG339_10490(hppD)
CGLENCTC11432_04444(hpd)
CTAINCTC12078_03145(hpd)
CLACEG342_11825(hppD)
CTAK4412677_02123(hpd_1) 4412677_02458(hpd_2)
CSALNBC122_00400(hpd)
CBPEB354_01705(hppD)
CNPM0D58_06925(hppD)
CCAOH5J24_17390(hppD)
CRHIKB553_20835(hppD)
CORZMTP08_03190(hppD)
CSUPMTP09_10160(hppD)
CDAEMUU74_00850(hppD)
CCABPFY12_13460(hppD)
CTURLNP04_15765(hppD)
CHRJCHRYMOREF3P_3867(hpd)
CORAN0B40_10995(hppD)
CGAMPFY09_18330(hppD)
CHRAF7R58_06925(hppD)
CHRCQGN23_07475(hppD)
CFLUODZ84_19400(hppD)
CMAQH0S70_00060(hppD)
CJGNCTC13459_02872(hpd)
CCASEIB73_14335(hppD)
CANTNCTC13489_01434(hpd)
KDAEIB71_01630(hppD)
KHIEG338_07090(hppD)
KBEJ4771_12025(hppD)
KFAQ73A0000_08925(hppD)
KAQL0B70_08650(hppD)
CFAELL667_09675(hppD)
EVAEIB75_12165(hppD) EIB75_14050(hppD)
EZEKI430_15970(hppD)
CBAUH1R16_01995(hppD)
CNREB819_01740(hppD)
EBVF0358_13605(hppD)
EFALFH779_05810(hppD) FH779_08155(hppD)
ESTEHNV03_05615(hppD)
FBOJ9309_10935(hppD)
FTEFluta_1977
FLUCHH17_01045(hppD)
CRMK6119_14325(hppD)
OHOOweho_2014
CHYDH4K34_06425(hppD)
PTANCRYO30217_00117(hpd)
BBAUAEM51_09525
RLOGQ464_016130(hppD)
RBARAWN76_008455
SRUSRU_1370(hppD)
SRMSRM_01565(hpd)
IALIALB_1673(hppD)
CPRVCYPRO_1805
NLIG3M70_06830
NWTNSPWAT_2286
NVAG3M78_02470
PTOPTO1369
FACFACI_IFERC01G0147
FAIFAD_1060
CDIVCPM_0799
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:7118918]
  Authors
Lindstedt S, Rundgren M.
  Title
Blue color, metal content, and substrate binding in 4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase from Pseudomonas sp. strain P. J. 874.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 257:11922-31 (1982)
Reference
2  [PMID:7103516]
  Authors
Roche PA, Moorehead TJ, Hamilton GA.
  Title
Purification and properties of hog liver 4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase.
  Journal
Arch Biochem Biophys 216:62-73 (1982)
DOI:10.1016/0003-9861(82)90188-6
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 1.13.11.27
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 1.13.11.27
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 1.13.11.27
UM-BBD (Biocatalysis/Biodegradation Database): 1.13.11.27
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 1.13.11.27
CAS: 9029-72-5

DBGET integrated database retrieval system