KEGG   ENZYME: 1.13.11.5
Entry
EC 1.13.11.5                Enzyme                                 
Name
homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase;
homogentisicase;
homogentisate oxygenase;
homogentisate dioxygenase;
homogentisate oxidase;
homogentisic acid oxidase;
homogentisic acid oxygenase;
homogentisic oxygenase;
homogentisate:oxygen 1,2-oxidoreductase (decyclizing)
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on single donors with incorporation of molecular oxygen (oxygenases);
With incorporation of two atoms of oxygen
Sysname
homogentisate:oxygen 1,2-oxidoreductase (ring-opening)
Reaction(IUBMB)
homogentisate + O2 = 4-maleylacetoacetate [RN:R02519]
Reaction(KEGG)
R02519
Substrate
homogentisate [CPD:C00544];
O2 [CPD:C00007]
Product
4-maleylacetoacetate [CPD:C01036]
Comment
Requires Fe2+.
History
EC 1.13.11.5 created 1961 as EC 1.99.2.5, transferred 1965 to EC 1.13.1.5, transferred 1972 to EC 1.13.11.5
Pathway
ec00350  Tyrosine metabolism
ec00643  Styrene degradation
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K00451  homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase
Genes
HSA3081(HGD)
PTR460613(HGD)
PPS100974603(HGD)
GGO101131789(HGD)
PON100171592(HGD)
NLE100596173(HGD)
HMH116466888(HGD)
MCC713499(HGD)
MCF102129409(HGD)
MTHB126949237
MNI105470316(HGD)
CSAB103228204(HGD)
CATY105589748(HGD)
PANU100997166(HGD)
TGE112618516(HGD)
MLEU105533214(HGD)
RRO104680978(HGD)
RBB108541672(HGD)
TFN117083443(HGD)
PTEH111543925(HGD)
CANG105510745(HGD)
CJC100385530(HGD)
SBQ101048663(HGD)
CIMI108292548(HGD)
CSYR103256426(HGD)
MMUR105879909(HGD)
LCAT123630501(HGD)
PCOQ105808148(HGD)
OGA100961656(HGD)
MMU15233(Hgd)
MCAL110311431(Hgd)
MPAH110329807(Hgd)
RNO360719(Hgd)
MCOC116086403(Hgd)
ANU117717903(Hgd)
MUN110542855(Hgd)
CGE100762426(Hgd)
MAUA101844550(Hgd)
PROB127227150(Hgd)
PLEU114710725(Hgd)
MORG121461786(Hgd)
MFOT126505619
AAMP119824622(Hgd)
NGI103741954(Hgd)
HGL101696300(Hgd)
CPOC100721056(Hgd)
CCAN109681161(Hgd)
DORD105987937(Hgd)
DSP122098146(Hgd)
PLOP125351742(Hgd)
NCAR124992948
MMMA107143261(Hgd)
OCU100342562
OPI101532582(HGD)
TUP102497510(HGD)
GVR103596261(HGD)
CFA478578(HGD)
CLUD112677469(HGD)
VVP112913475(HGD)
VLG121492048(HGD)
NPO129503952(HGD)
AML100476996(HGD)
UMR103678782(HGD)
UAH113252049(HGD)
UAR123784014(HGD)
ELK111150494
LLV125097908
MPUF101691394(HGD)
MNP132010173(HGD)
MLK131825071(HGD)
NVS122908544(HGD)
ORO101368834(HGD)
EJU114214813(HGD)
ZCA113917768(HGD)
MLX118007052(HGD)
NSU110582454(HGD)
LWW102750426(HGD)
FCA101082771(HGD)
PYU121036295(HGD)
PCOO112849659(HGD)
PBG122491485(HGD)
LRUF124526563
PTG102960044(HGD)
PPAD109266450(HGD)
PUC125920986
AJU106975427
HHV120242900(HGD)
BTA507496(HGD)
BOM102274554(HGD)
BIU109578585(HGD)
BBUB102398902(HGD)
BBIS104992488(HGD)
CHX102178397(HGD)
OAS101108617(HGD)
BTAX128051170(HGD)
ODA120871171(HGD)
CCAD122445597(HGD)
MBEZ129562378(HGD)
SSC100624241(HGD)
CFR102506583(HGD)
CBAI105081603(HGD)
CDK105090314(HGD)
VPC102542243(HGD)
BACU103020792(HGD)
LVE103072362(HGD)
OOR101285112(HGD)
DLE111168899(HGD)
PCAD102980621(HGD)
PSIU116753096(HGD)
NASI112416051(HGD)
ECB100060993(HGD)
EPZ103547431(HGD)
EAI106823732(HGD)
MYB102250652(HGD)
MYD102774916(HGD)
MMYO118676892(HGD)
MLF102431378(HGD)
MNA107527393(HGD)
PKL118724694(HGD)
EFUS103290727(HGD)
HAI109388357(HGD)
DRO112320542(HGD)
SHON118986601(HGD)
AJM119045183(HGD)
PDIC114490536(HGD)
PHAS123827067(HGD)
MMF118617168(HGD)
RFQ117037426(HGD)
PPAM129071854(HGD)
PALE102895207(HGD)
PGIG120586678(HGD)
PVP105300783(HGD)
RAY107517760(HGD)
MJV108391573(HGD)
TOD119256814(HGD)
SARA101558233(HGD)
LAV100658305(HGD)
TMU101348586
ETF101654205(HGD)
DNM101414864(HGD)
MDO100017306(HGD)
GAS123242370(HGD)
SHR100921769(HGD)
AFZ127554116
PCW110208081(HGD)
OAA100086427 114817468(HGD)
GGA418330(HGD)
PCOC116242320(HGD)
MGP100542509(HGD)
CJO107319667(HGD)
TPAI128072409(HGD)
LMUT125691790(HGD)
NMEL110399163(HGD)
APLA101800445(HGD)
ACYG106045722(HGD)
CATA118244884(HGD)
AFUL116500753(HGD)
TGU100228443(HGD)
LSR110480770(HGD)
SCAN103827117(HGD)
PMOA120506426(HGD)
OTC121339240(HGD)
PRUF121351649(HGD)
GFR102037145(HGD)
FAB101807058(HGD)
OMA130254687(HGD)
PHI102105128(HGD)
PMAJ107210653(HGD)
CCAE111938851(HGD)
CCW104687038(HGD)
CBRC103613880(HGD)
ETL114066232(HGD)
ZAB102067255(HGD)
ACHL103802019(HGD)
SVG106860833(HGD)
MMEA130579441(HGD)
HRT120748804(HGD)
FPG101914085(HGD)
FCH102049910(HGD)
CLV102091367(HGD)
EGZ104126508(HGD)
NNI104008626(HGD)
PCRI104037977(HGD)
PLET104621242(HGD)
EHS104512740(HGD)
PCAO104046277(HGD)
ACUN113480429(HGD)
TALA104359368(HGD)
PADL103921341(HGD)
AFOR103895112(HGD)
ACHC115344129(HGD)
HALD104315349(HGD)
HLE104831716(HGD)
AGEN126048801
GCL127015460
CCRI104163139(HGD)
CSTI104556600(HGD)
CMAC104480801(HGD)
MUI104548461(HGD)
BREG104636804(HGD)
FGA104075836(HGD)
GSTE104257352(HGD)
LDI104348996(HGD)
MNB103774449(HGD)
OHA104335807(HGD)
NNT104406962(HGD)
SHAB115601492(HGD)
DPUB104305655(HGD)
PGUU104469359(HGD)
ACAR104528440(HGD)
CPEA104387636(HGD)
AVIT104272495(HGD)
CVF104281842(HGD)
RTD128915863(HGD)
CUCA104055819(HGD)
TEO104376909(HGD)
BRHI104493977(HGD)
AAM106497281(HGD)
AROW112965955(HGD)
NPD112956880(HGD)
TGT104564894(HGD)
DNE112985103(HGD)
SCAM104153673(HGD)
ASN102380588(HGD)
AMJ102564042(HGD)
CPOO109319193(HGD)
GGN109304367(HGD)
PSS102443606(HGD)
CMY102943640(HGD)
CCAY125621768(HGD)
DCC119844258(HGD)
CPIC101936724(HGD)
TST117886555(HGD)
CABI116827977(HGD)
MRV120400347(HGD)
ACS100556732(hgd)
ASAO132767936(HGD)
PVT110076917(HGD)
SUND121921197(HGD)
PBI103067680(HGD)
PMUR107284107(HGD)
CTIG120318687(HGD)
TSR106554360(HGD)
APRI131192238(HGD)
PTEX113444554(HGD)
NSS113417189(HGD)
VKO123033231(HGD)
PMUA114587751(HGD)
PRAF128404903(HGD)
ZVI118097926(HGD)
HCG128347930(HGD)
GJA107115735(HGD)
STOW125437077(HGD) 125437081
EMC129345772(HGD)
XLA447328(hgd.L)
XTR101732915(hgd)
NPR108803486(HGD)
RTEM120928098(HGD)
BBUF120993152(HGD)
MUO115470649(HGD)
GSH117358735(HGD)
DRE259189(hgd)
SRX107705246 107721894
SANH107663684 107666642
SGH107586772 107590201
CCAR109088610 109095912
CAUA113042450 113066221
CGIB127946596 128013516
PTET122330041(hgd)
LROH127155744(hgd)
OMC131533576(hgd)
PPRM120488399(hgd)
RKG130083932(hgd)
MAMB125257506(hgd)
CIDE127505969
MASI127432043 127434355
TROS130547129(hgd)
TDW130413691(hgd)
MANU129425503(hgd)
IPU100528609(hgd)
IFU128599476(hgd)
PHYP113541219(hgd)
SMEO124375372(hgd)
TFD113646355(hgd)
TVC132840576(hgd)
AMEX103041476(hgd)
CMAO118798566(hgd)
EEE113573849(hgd)
CHAR122130876(hgd)
TRU101065435(hgd)
TFS130513981(hgd)
TNGGSTEN00015516G001
LCO104939936(hgd)
NCC104948456(hgd)
TBEN117483887(hgd)
CGOB115025555(hgd)
PGEO117465761(hgd)
GACU117536285(hgd)
ELY117264397(hgd)
EFO125881585(hgd)
PLEP121960868(hgd)
SLUC116037860(hgd)
ECRA117937914(hgd)
ESP116672257(hgd)
PFLV114549458(hgd)
GAT120811906(hgd)
PPUG119198751(hgd)
AFB129110852(hgd)
CLUM117749666(hgd)
MSAM119908883(hgd) 119911736
SCHU122866941(hgd)
CUD121527568(hgd)
ALAT119009117(hgd)
MZE101477821(hgd)
ONL100707530(hgd)
OAU116328295(hgd)
OLA101170627(hgd)
OML112151230(hgd)
XMA102233473(hgd)
XCO114136778(hgd)
XHE116711719(hgd)
PRET103482443(hgd)
PFOR103135228(hgd)
PLAI106945848(hgd)
PMEI106915724(hgd)
GAF122823902(hgd)
PPRL129364698(hgd)
CVG107092261(hgd)
CTUL119776189(hgd)
GMU124857830(hgd)
NFU107382954(hgd)
KMR108243138(hgd)
ALIM106524794(hgd)
NWH119426593(hgd)
AOCE111587705(hgd)
MCEP125024366(hgd)
CSEM103376975(hgd)
POV109629504(hgd)
SSEN122779812(hgd)
HHIP117754010(hgd)
HSP118098838(hgd)
LCF108894444
SDU111237243(hgd)
SLAL111662906(hgd)
XGL120789760(hgd)
HCQ109512051(hgd)
SSCV125985948
SBIA133492988(hgd)
PEE133396545(hgd)
PTAO133470321(hgd)
BPEC110160964(hgd)
MALB109965546(hgd)
BSPL114854184(hgd)
SJO128382196(hgd)
SASA106590602(hgd)
STRU115195384(hgd)
OTW112227644
OMY110489574 110536580(hgd)
OGO124039475(hgd)
ONE115123536(hgd)
OKI109882382(hgd)
OKE118361169 118376920
SALP111973385 112069460(hgd)
SNH120050927
CCLU121549899 121569338
ELS105019622(hgd)
SFM108939711(hgd)
PKI111835795(hgd)
AANG118226246(hgd)
LOC102689655(hgd)
PSPA121302767(hgd)
ARUT117405197 117972906
PSEX120523904(hgd)
LCM102351754(HGD)
CMK103188652(hgd)
RTP109920641(hgd)
CPLA122555218(hgd)
HOC132820793(hgd)
LERI129695143 129702531(hgd)
PMRN116937397(HGD)
BFO118422451
BBEL109481181
CIN100176129
SCLV120337905
SPU115928480 575623
LPIC129258871 129258873
APLC110978890
AJC117120101
SKO100368401
DMEDmel_CG4779(hgo)
DER6542662
DSE6612130
DSIDsimw501_GD23768(Dsim_GD23768)
DYADyak_GE18517
DAN6497583
DSR110183168
DPO4816909
DPE6589720
DMN108161634
DWI6641961
DGR6562846
DMODmoj_GI20619
DAZ108611660
DNV115562486
DHE111592539
DVI6629216
CCAT101451971
BOD106621681
BDR115066680
TDA119662526
MDE101888071
SCAC106088709
LCQ111688748
LSQ119611237 119614158
GFS119633703
ECOE129951614
CLON129615351
HIS119651331
AGA1278983
ACOZ120957916
AARA120903205
AMER121595378
ASTE118511647
AFUN125762439
AMOU128303887
AALI118456452
AAG5578315
AALB109405872 109407208
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ000377
CPII120420253
CNS116340590
BCOO119082231
AME551465
ALAB122714408
ADR102672805
AFLR105736967
BIM100749161
BBIF117208164
BVK117235626
BVAN117154164
BTER100651987
BAFF126916839
BPYO122566209
BPAS132905405
FVI122535609
CCAL108629206
OBB114877609
MGEN117220601
NMEA116432002
CGIG122398554
SOC105195952
MPHA105840086
AEC105147217
ACEP105619635
PBAR105426762
VEM105559582
HST105181229
DQU106748582
CFO105250054
FEX115235182
LHU105668448
PGC109857138
OBO105284130
PCF106791206
PFUC122525494
VPS122633531
VCRB124429310
NVI100120891
CSOL105363490
TPRE106649372
LHT122509856
LBD127280068
MDL103570093
CGLO123272837
FAS105273419
DAM107035582
AGIF122855000
CINS118074785
VCAN122410431
CCIN107273900
DSM124416610
NPT124219406
NFB124180876
NLO107227977
NVG124303189
TCA662314
DPA109544586
SOY115884299
AGRG126736760
ATD109603295
CSET123316318
AGB108916807
LDC111512632
NVL108568415
APLN108744021
PPYR116179161 116179263
OTU111426402
BMOR101747176
BMAN114251464
MSEX115446700
DPLKGM_215485
BANY112045332
MJU123873886
NIQ126771859
VCD124536950
MCIX123660382
PMAC106710221
PPOT106105210
PXU106126555
PRAP110995433
PBX123713509
PNAP125060933
ZCE119839972 119840281
CCRC123698169
LSIN126965975
HAW110377714
HZE124638718
TNL113509035
SLIU111353682
OFU114354043
PXY105386070
PGW126373827
CFEL113366673
CCRN123299740
BTAB109034580
CLEC106662155
HHAL106681259
NLU111047478 120352461
HVI124362242
MQU128988539
PHUPhum_PHUM498350
FOC113216325
TPAL117650142
ZNE110839668
CSEC111874639
SGRE126326911
IEL124170916
FCD110842674
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_307928
DMK116930292
DPZ124347550
PVM113816912
PJA122257437
PCHN125029627
PMOO119581115
HAME121859292
PCLA123752181
CQD128701582
PTRU123502924
ESN127005503
HAZT108679173
EAF111696234
LSM121132571
TCF131880322
PPOI119114693 119114696
ISC8024919
DSV119461476
RSAN119396073
RMP119174293 119174294
VDE111245522
VJA111266082
TUT107361368
DPTE113795527
DFR124490977
CSCU111631667 111631676
PTEP107437955
UDV129216894
SDM118184071
LPOL106469027 106473344
PMEO129591856
CELCELE_W06D4.1(hgo-1)
CBRCBG_12429(Cbr-hgo-1)
CRQGCK72_002460
NAINECAME_01067
HROHELRODRAFT_185625
LGILOTGIDRAFT_189917
PVUL126811685
PCAN112565751
BGT106064570
GAE121370826
HRF124118530
HRJ124288855
CRG105338971
CANU128183042
OED125675556
MYI110447057
PMAX117327069
MCAF127724191
MMER123550861
RPHI132723229
DPOL127854260
OBI106879312
OSN115222985
LAK106151060
NVE5518822
EPA110231808
ATEN116303950
ADF107350504
AMIL114968058
PDAM113685824
SPIS111334164
DGT114534875
XEN124442362
HMG100201551
HSY130645120
TADTRIADDRAFT_56615
AQU100634989
ATHAT5G54080(HGO)
ALY9300377
CRB17876139
CSAT104725929 104729209 104761434
EUSEUTSA_v100136910m
BRP103851993
BNA106380944 106390253
BOE106327275
RSZ108842878
THJ104811882
CPAP110808874
CIT102613255
CICCICLE_v10008509mg
PVY116111155
MINC123195723 123202176 123206139
TCC18594112
GRA105778561
GHI107917989 107939200
GAB108483151
HSYR120127916
DZI111301703
EGR104448501 104448502
GMX100779961(HGO2) 100801346(HGO1)
GSJ114380340 114416810
PVUPHAVU_011G148800g
VRA106756101
VAR108340759
VUN114169840
VUM124827969
CCAJ109805836
APRC113865354
MTR25502511
TPRA123895308
CAM101499118
PSAT127075334
VVO131620365 131631832
LJALj3g3v0428820.1(Lj3g3v0428820.1) Lj3g3v0428820.2(Lj3g3v0428820.2)
ADU107478439
AIP107630250
AHF112737962 112790104
LANG109351927
PCIN129315794
FVE101300702
RCN112164615
PPER18780245
PMUM103326022
PAVI110774461
PDUL117624844
MDM103427355
MSYL126615083
PXB103928802
ZJU107432562
MNT21384096 21395367
CSAV115698105
CSV101206356
CMO103492917
BHJ120070286
MCHA111012880
CMAX111479699
CMOS111447335
CPEP111808776
RCU8277926
JCU105635731
HBR110667742
MESC110611576
POP7485142
PEU105115177 105120134
JRE108992561 109012686
CILL122280501 122288875
CAVE132176393
QSU111989318
QLO115956036
TWL119987788 119990142
VVI100264043
VRI117909621
SLY543605
SPEN107005272
SOT102579798
SSTN125867670
SDUL129870964
CANN107842433
LBB132636447
NTA107764203 107770720
NSY104218786
NTO104093200
NAU109239739
INI109163649(DR13)
ITR116022303
SIND105165422
OEU111370812 111370813
EGT105967943
SSPL121768464 121769793
SMIL130986940
APAN127266136
HAN110929287
ECAD122599661
LSV111916889
CCAV112500791
DCR108199911
CSIN114314002
RVL131323378
AEW130762937
BVG104891441
SOE110804585
CQI110686932 110737740
ATRI130817609
MOF131154863
NNU104613176
MING122085515
TSS122640655
PSOM113287515 113308157
OSA4339844
DOSAOs06t0103300-01(Os06g0103300)
OBR102711628
OGL127776426
BDI100823907
ATS109742879
TDC119288429 119331057
TAES123088644 123151102 123164099
TUA125519684
LPER127311719
LRD124684969 124684982
SBI8066857
ZMA100192757
SITA101760684
SVS117852555
PVIR120671449 120702315
PHAI112890938
PDA103703377
EGU105040979
MUS103999598
ZOF122050419 122056410
DCT110097382
PEQ110033331
AOF109844877
MSIN131241091
NCOL116259866
ATR18448173
SMOSELMODRAFT_151052 SELMODRAFT_267178
PPP112293512
CRECHLRE_02g091200v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_102970
MNGMNEG_7721
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_52808
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_142029
APROF751_2557
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_3147(JGI:MicpuC2_3147)
CMECYME_CMI106C
GSLGasu_31150
CCPCHC_T00008952001
SLBAWJ20_2760 AWJ20_4026
NCRNCU05499
NTENEUTE1DRAFT131902(NEUTE1DRAFT_131902)
SMPSMAC_00712
PANPODANSg100 PODANSg2853
TTTTHITE_2110483
MTMMYCTH_2307086
CTHRCTHT_0044520
MGRMGG_00431
PPEIPpBr36_08738 PpBr36_10021
PGRIPgNI_08922
TMNUCRPA7_1112 UCRPA7_2142
SSCKSPSK_00790 SPSK_02446
FGRFGSG_02347 FGSG_06450 FGSG_08358
FPUFPSE_03776 FPSE_08970
FPOAFPOAC1_002454 FPOAC1_004447
FVNFVRRES_02743 FVRRES_04955 FVRRES_11110
FVRFVEG_02332 FVEG_03311 FVEG_04413 FVEG_09414
FOXFOXG_03463 FOXG_04831 FOXG_10758 FOXG_19494
NHENECHADRAFT_32303 NECHADRAFT_40957 NECHADRAFT_46144 NECHADRAFT_67097 NECHADRAFT_94705 NECHADRAFT_97663
FFCNCS54_00223200 NCS54_00374300 NCS54_00749800 NCS54_00866100 NCS54_01415900
FKRNCS57_00218500 NCS57_00791300 NCS57_00908100 NCS57_01397600
FMUJ7337_005008 J7337_006228 J7337_006452 J7337_008673
TRETRIREDRAFT_77739
TRRM419DRAFT_98182
MAWMAC_01544 MAC_02133 MAC_04846
MAJMAA_00833 MAA_02383 MAA_06959
PCHMVFPPC_01270 VFPPC_08542
CMTCCM_03401 CCM_04397
AMUSLMH87_002195 LMH87_011314
PLJVFPFJ_00183 VFPFJ_02633
PTKZJDV02_008598 JDV02_009807
VALVDBG_07081 VDBG_08479 VDBG_09166 VDBG_09257
VDAVDAG_06721 VDAG_07316 VDAG_07414 VDAG_08144
CFJCFIO01_03520 CFIO01_05396 CFIO01_07806 CFIO01_08037
CLUPCLUP02_04833 CLUP02_15116 CLUP02_16612 CLUP02_18155
CHIGCH63R_00313 CH63R_04716 CH63R_06442 CH63R_13631
SAPOSAPIO_CDS10917 SAPIO_CDS1219 SAPIO_CDS5012 SAPIO_CDS6382 SAPIO_CDS6861 SAPIO_CDS6868
ELAUCREL1_2812 UCREL1_7100 UCREL1_8075
PFYPFICI_01705 PFICI_04567 PFICI_04610 PFICI_05682 PFICI_07598 PFICI_15239
SSLSS1G_06873
BFUBCIN_11g01050
MBEMBM_02489 MBM_06062
PSCOLY89DRAFT_573869 LY89DRAFT_611135 LY89DRAFT_656190 LY89DRAFT_688794 LY89DRAFT_689015 LY89DRAFT_701440 LY89DRAFT_719797
GLZGLAREA_00182 GLAREA_01457 GLAREA_02218
ANIAN1897.2 AN4012.2 AN6390.2
AFMAFUA_2G04220 AFUA_6G10810
ACTACLA_084540 ACLA_090310
NFINFIA_056580 NFIA_081010
AORAO090003000210 AO090012000156
ANGAn01g02960 An11g00430 An11g02180
AFVAFLA_001483 AFLA_001867
ALUCAKAW2_20464A AKAW2_80046A AKAW2_80190S
ACHEACHE_80519S ACHE_80819A
APUUAPUU_21177A APUU_40341A APUU_51366S
PCSN7525_001661 N7525_006312
PDPPDIP_36330 PDIP_39100
POUPOX_a01065
TMFEYB26_001651 EYB26_002021 EYB26_006366 EYB26_008212
TRGTRUGW13939_00537 TRUGW13939_00897 TRUGW13939_05264 TRUGW13939_05729 TRUGW13939_10127
CIMCIMG_01312
CPWCPC735_050990
UREUREG_01238
PBLPAAG_08164
PBNPADG_08466
ABEARB_01940
TVETRV_04752
AJEHCAG_05721
BGHBDBG_03441
PNOSNOG_04149 SNOG_06876 SNOG_15060
PTEPTT_06607 PTT_17327 PTT_19145
BZECOCCADRAFT_101645 COCCADRAFT_38639 COCCADRAFT_97519
BSCCOCSADRAFT_119584 COCSADRAFT_202103 COCSADRAFT_41925
BORCOCMIDRAFT_34972 COCMIDRAFT_35017 COCMIDRAFT_8872 COCMIDRAFT_98703
AALTCC77DRAFT_1043610 CC77DRAFT_1067544 CC77DRAFT_932428
ARABEKO05_0001614 EKO05_0006629
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_67509
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_148993 MYCFIDRAFT_30146 MYCFIDRAFT_37377
FFUCLAFUR5_01625 CLAFUR5_06809 CLAFUR5_07308
CBETCB0940_00723 CB0940_09148
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_172492 BAUCODRAFT_188715 BAUCODRAFT_72326
NPAUCRNP2_10214 UCRNP2_1358 UCRNP2_61
TMLGSTUM_00006919001
TASAA1Q1_01421 A1Q1_06335
CCACCcaHIS019_0111860(CcaverHIS019_0111860) CcaHIS019_0212070(CcaverHIS019_0212070)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_124955 TRAVEDRAFT_20432
DSQDICSQDRAFT_99666
PCOPHACADRAFT_201465 PHACADRAFT_206661 PHACADRAFT_251625 PHACADRAFT_251627 PHACADRAFT_251631 PHACADRAFT_258050 PHACADRAFT_95803
HIRHETIRDRAFT_157104(hmga1)
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_62712
ADLAURDEDRAFT_158980 AURDEDRAFT_158981
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_131338
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_77843
RSXRhiXN_09683
CCICC1G_06174
ABPAGABI1DRAFT60983(AGABI1DRAFT_60983) AGABI1DRAFT76664(AGABI1DRAFT_76664)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT200921(AGABI2DRAFT_200921) AGABI2DRAFT227930(AGABI2DRAFT_227930)
PCUBJR316_0006345
MPRMPER_08700
MRRMoror_12328
MOREE1B28_011661
UMAUMAG_01425
PFPPFL1_00038
SGRAEX895_001521 EX895_001903
MLRMELLADRAFT_36325
MBRMONBRDRAFT_33614
SREPTSG_06203
DDIDDB_G0283765(hgd)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_51415
DFADFA_09001(hgd)
ACANACA1_216320
TETTTHERM_00446240
PTMGSPATT00008167001 GSPATT00011843001
PTIPHATRDRAFT_49112
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_34900
AAFAURANDRAFT_21113
PIFPITG_01851
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_350698
SPARSPRG_01675 SPRG_05357
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_457592
GTTGUITHDRAFT_159750
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_71455
XCCXCC0438(hmgA)
XCBXC_0452
XCAxcc-b100_0472(hmgA)
XCPXCR_4071(hmgA)
XCVXCV0484(hmgA)
XAXXACM_0447(hmgA)
XACXAC0454(hmgA)
XCIXCAW_00865(hmgA)
XCTJ151_00577
XCJJ158_00574
XCUJ159_00574
XCNJ169_00573
XCWJ162_00573
XCRJ163_00573
XCMJ164_00573
XCFJ172_00568
XAOXAC29_02325
XOMXOO3845(XOO3845)
XOOXOO4070(hmgA)
XOPPXO_04215(hmgA)
XOYAZ54_03470
XORXOC_0504(hmgA)
XOZBE73_21930
XALXALC_2737(hmgA)
XSASB85_15760
XTNFD63_18030
XFRBER92_00570
XPEBJD13_14605
XHRXJ27_17855
XGABI317_21680
XPHXppCFBP6546_09490(hmgA)
XVAC7V42_02295
XANAC801_02195
XARXB05_18760
XHYFZ025_11435
XCZEBN15_02135
XTHG4Q83_16985
XEUXSP_000443
XHDLMG31886_05020(hmgA)
XPRMUG10_08000(hmgA)
XAGHEP73_03999
XDYNYR95_02730(hmgA)
XASHEP74_03855
SMLSmlt4329(hmgA)
SMTSmal_3738
BUJBurJV3_3771
SMZSMD_3923(hmgA)
SACZAOT14_32750(hmgA)
STEKAXG53_15855
SRHBAY15_3485
SLMBIZ42_08205
STENCCR98_19240
STEMCLM74_19610
STESMG068_19350
SINCDAIF1_38680(hmgA)
SPAQSTNY_R39260
STEQICJ04_16660
SGENRKE57_19400(hmgA)
PSUPsesu_2515
PSUWWQ53_10850
PSDDSC_15665
PMEXH4W19_16135
PJPLAG73_14400(hmgA)
PDDMNQ95_09405(hmgA)
PWIMWN52_16695(hmgA)
LABLA76x_1019(hmgA)
LAQGLA29479_2133(hmgA)
LCPLC55x_4435(hmgA)
LGULG3211_4239(hmgA)
LEZGLE_4302(hmgA) GLE_5298(hmgA)
LEMLEN_0912(hmgA)
LMBC9I47_0635
LYTDWG18_00135
LUEDCD74_08670
LYJFKV23_14060
LSOLGOY17_03215
LSXH8B22_04415
LAREHIV01_010615
LHXLYSHEL_09250(hmgA)
LCASLYSCAS_09250(hmgA)
LCICINQ41_01645
LAVIINQ42_01685
LLZLYB30171_02347(hmgA)
LAUXLA521A_06260(hmgA)
LYARDV84_07075(hmgA) RDV84_11545(hmgA)
LUMCNR27_15070
LUSE5843_03265
THESFHQ07_06780
THEHG7079_12860
TCNH9L16_07285
TBVH9L17_07165
XBCELE36_16700
FSGLQ771_12405(hmgA)
FEDLQ772_13845(hmgA)
RHDR2APBS1_0537
RGLCS053_15680
RTHLRK53_17210(hmgA)
DJICH75_00600 CH75_23680
DJAHY57_20220
DTXATSB10_35740
DYEEO087_06455
DCSISN74_16075
DTLH8F01_06480
DTADYST_02168
DKOI596_873
LRZBJI69_11180
LPYFIV34_04225
LANHKR767_03065(hmgA)
LFLIM816_14660
LAEGL2Y94_03820(hmgA)
LAEOL2Y97_04155(hmgA)
LAESL2Y96_04655(hmgA)
XBAC7S18_14300
RBDALSL_0700
VCHVC_1345
VCFIR04_12010
VCSMS6_1123
VCEVch1786_I0847
VCQEN18_10000
VCJVCD_002994
VCIO3Y_06260
VCOVC0395_A0961
VCRVC395_1464
VCMVCM66_1300
VCXVAA049_1453
VCZVAB027_2023
VVUVV1_2767
VVYVV1496
VVMVVMO6_01722
VVLVV93_v1c14050
VPAVP1350
VPBVPBB_1272
VPKM636_15070
VPFM634_08650
VPHVPUCM_1874
VHAVIBHAR_02178
VCAM892_02450
VAGN646_0384
VEXVEA_003654
VDBAL552_14945
VHRAL538_01660
VNAPN96_06675
VOWA9237_01000
VROBSZ04_16430
VSPVS_II1520
VEJVEJY3_06495
VFUvfu_A01828
VNIVIBNI_B0472
VANVAA_01792
LAGN175_08230
VAUVANGNB10_cI1324c
VCYIX92_06125
VCTJV59_32565
VTUIX91_06735
VEUIXK98_15170
VSIMTO69_07620
VFLAL536_13130
VMIAL543_16080
VSCVSVS12_01566(hmgA)
VSHBSZ05_17185
VQICCZ37_06615
VTAA0589
VAFD1115_07690
VNLD3H41_06675
VCCFAZ90_18120
VAQFIV01_06535(hmgA)
VKABTD91_17220
VNVIF132_08655
VGIMID13_23620
VSLLTQ54_16860
VPLSA104470976_01095
VJPNP165_07325
VPGLZI70_13815 LZI70_19300
VOSKNV97_10645
VTICEQ48_12015
VCRAIS519_17425
VNPKW548_11345
VLEISX51_22965
VSYK08M4_43550(hmgA)
VMTQYQ96_07190
PPRPBPRB1165(HMGA)
PGBH744_1c0550
PGHFH974_21360
GHOAL542_11000
GKDK6Q96_15705
SALYE8E00_00860
SKSFCN78_12010
SCOTHBA18_12410
SPRON7E60_12960
PAEPA2009(hmgA)
PAEVN297_2072(hmgA)
PAEIN296_2072(hmgA)
PAUPA14_38510(hmgA)
PAPPSPA7_3280(hmgA)
PAGPLES_33141(hmgA)
PAFPAM18_3036(hmgA)
PNCNCGM2_2983(hmgA)
PAEBNCGM1900_4478(hmgA)
PDKPADK2_15605
PSGG655_15060
PRPM062_10470
PAEPPA1S_15650
PAEMU769_15235
PAELT223_16925
PAESSCV20265_3383
PAEUBN889_02187(hmgA)
PAEGAI22_18125
PAECM802_2070(hmgA)
PAEOM801_2071(hmgA)
PMYPmen_1697
PMKMDS_3146
PREPCA10_41260(hmgA)
PPSEBN5_1533(hmgA)
PFUWKF707C_14650
PALCA0T30_14900
PCQPcP3B5_12940(hmgA)
PMUIG4G71_14960
PNTG5B91_17150
PPAAB7D75_14935
PPUPP_4621(hmgA)
PPFPput_4481
PPGPputGB1_4605
PPWPputW619_0817
PPTPPS_4446
PPBPPUBIRD1_4316
PPIYSA_03179
PPXT1E_1557
PPUHB479_22365
PPUTL483_27555
PPUNPP4_07400(hmgA)
PPUDDW66_4837
PFVPsefu_2767
PMONX969_21905
PMOTX970_21540
PPJRK21_00073
PORAPT59_10480
PMOLCLJ08_17175
PALDLU682_025185(hmgA)
PMOSO165_028025
PSTPSPTO_3551(hmgA)
PSBPsyr_3326
PSYRN018_16680
PSPPSPPH_3246(hmgA)
PSAVPSA3335_12620
PAMGBKM19_019445
PCIPCH70_32190
PAVLBKM03_11455
PVDCFBP1590__3431(hmgA)
PCABJGS08_10285
PCOFPOR16_15185
PTREI9H09_10095
PSYIMME58_17030(hmgA)
PASTN015_10405
PLIJKQP88_15285(hmgA)
PFLPFL_0967(hmgA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c09830(hmgA)
PPROPPC_1002
PFEPSF113_4862
PFNHZ99_23070
PFOPfl01_0910
PFSPFLU_1025(hmgA)
PFCPflA506_1004(hmgA)
PPZH045_01845
PFBVO64_4104
PMANOU5_2490(hmgA)
PTVAA957_08865
PCGAXG94_20050
PVRPverR02_05400
PAZOAYR47_12415
POIBOP93_04905
PRXHRH33_05970
PMEDE3Z27_04480
PKRAYO71_07315
PMUDNCTC8068_00968(hmgA)
PTOLI7845_05235
PFWPF1751_v1c09830(hmgA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF703220
PFXA7318_04455
PENPSEEN4612(hmgA)
PLULFOB45_06145
PBAPSEBR_a4696
PBCCD58_04880
PPUUPputUW4_00825(hmgA)
PDRH681_13115
PSVPVLB_04035
PSKU771_06300
PKCPKB_4442(homogentisate_1)
PCHEY04_04235
PCZPCL1606_51260
PCPJM49_25440
PCHPC4K32_1049
PFZAV641_18690
PLQAA042_14965
PALKPSAKL28_44970
PSWLK03_09740
PPVNJ69_14050
PSESPSCI_3582
PSEMTO66_04950
PSECCCOS191_4510(hmgA)
PPSYAOC04_15910
PSOSPOS17_0972
PFKPFAS1_06560
PANRA7J50_1029
PSETTHL1_4068
PSILPMA3_24810
PYMAK972_4975
PKEDLD99_04950
PALLUYA_08935
PUMHGP31_04725
POJPtoMrB4_33500(hmgA)
PGGFX982_03246
PPSHG5J76_22440
PGYAWU82_19315
PLALFXN65_19905
PSEJHNQ25_15775
PVKEPZ47_04775
PEZHWQ56_04860
PBZGN234_02870 GN234_23520
PKHJLK41_08870 JLK41_09310
PTYJWV26_19390
PMAOPMYSY11_3425(hmgA)
PATAJWU58_22970
PDWBV82_0195
PZEHU754_006010(hmgA)
PMOEHV782_005615(hmgA)
PCAMHNE05_05160
PSEPC4K39_0982
PPIIQL104_04880(hmgA)
PVWHU752_027680(hmgA)
PTRTHU722_0006350(hmgA)
PXAKSS93_07535(hmgA)
PSAMHU731_021230(hmgA)
PTZHU718_005675(hmgA)
PQIKH389_22515(hmgA)
PSHHHU773_005515(hmgA)
PXNHU772_004110(hmgA)
PHVHU739_012940(hmgA)
PPRGHU725_003865(hmgA)
PANHHU763_020540(hmgA)
PASGKSS96_05810(hmgA)
PFAKKSS94_04355(hmgA)
PMUYKSS95_07205(hmgA)
PMAMKSS90_21695(hmgA)
PAZEKSS91_04970(hmgA)
PALVKSS97_05730(hmgA)
PORYEJA05_04580
PWZJ7655_13410
PTKEXN22_05780
PTWTUM18999_36980(hmgA)
PZAHU749_024715(hmgA)
PIEHU724_005440(hmgA)
PWYHU734_021295(hmgA)
PTAENCTC10697_03596(hmgA)
PGFJ0G10_05800
PCAVD3880_07610
PJUL1P09_21145(hmgA)
PHFNLY38_16620
PPHNHU825_12105
PIZLAB08_R08280
PPEGKUA23_05335(hmgA)
PSIINF676_05115(hmgA)
PSIHLOY51_04475(hmgA)
PCASLOY40_04665(hmgA)
PFITKJY40_05690(hmgA)
PASILG197_00530(hmgA)
PKMPZ739_23680(hmgA)
PNBNK667_22585(hmgA)
PSOAPSm6_58330(hmgA)
PTAIICN73_10730
PKKQQ992_23820(hmgA)
PKJQ1W70_05690(hmgA)
PHYGJTY93_04640
PHOMKJF94_01355(hmgA)
PCHEQYM18_16465
PCUCPSH97_04440(hmgA)
PTRLOU419_13555(hmgA)
PPAELDL65_16420(hmgA)
PPAOK3169_11330(hmgA)
PSAPST_0870
PSZPSTAB_0762
PSRPSTAA_0813
PSCA458_17455
PSJPSJM300_08800
PSHPsest_3513
PSTTCH92_10255
PSTUUIB01_03765
PSEDDM292_14920
PCHLLLJ08_16845
PBMCL52_17095
PKGLW136_18330
SDEGGOM96_17345
PZDKQ248_14715(hmgA)
AVNAvin_15350(hmgA)
AVLAvCA_15350(hmgA)
AVDAvCA6_15350(hmgA)
ACXAchr_27470(hmgA)
PAGRE2H98_04270
PBAUOS670_01775(hmgA)
PSPIPS2015_2766
SONSO_1963(hmgA)
SDNSden_2162
SFRSfri_2326
SAZSama_1569
SBLSbal_2615
SBMShew185_2653
SBNSbal195_2728
SBPSbal223_1732
SBTSbal678_2733
SBSSbal117_2751
SBBSbal175_1715
SLOShew_2154
SPCSputcn32_1671
SHPSput200_1690
SPLSpea_1874
SHEShewmr4_2291
SHMShewmr7_2363
SHNShewana3_2481
SHWSputw3181_2354
SHLShal_2409
SWDSwoo_2336
SWPswp_2870
SVOSVI_2092(hmgA)
SHFCEQ32_06420
SJASJ2017_2371
SPSWSps_00843
SBJCF168_08505
SMAVCFF01_08485
SHEWCKQ84_17255
SALGBS332_20250
SLJEGC82_09525
SMAIEXU30_18660
SPOLFH971_11615
SBKSHEWBE_2759(hmgA)
SKHSTH12_01225(hmgA)
SLITJQC75_07755
SCAATUM17387_23050(hmgA)
SPSHFM037_13880
SEURFM038_012345(hmgA)
SCYPJYB88_10380
SSEMJYB85_07435
SGLAFJ709_09240
SINVK8B83_11365
SXMMKD32_12125
SVMKDH10_000629
SHEJMZ182_08315
SSEHN7V09_10925
SCHKGII14_09885
SACHK0H61_10445
SAEGK0H80_10980
SDEOD0436_13200
SMESK0I73_10280
SHAOK0H81_08875
SZHK0H63_08405
SSPAK0I31_11280
SHNSK0J45_11030
SRHSK0I63_11175
SPSJK0I62_11210
SMAYK0H60_12485
SOGRA178_08850
ILOIL0721(hmgA)
ILIK734_03615
IPICEW91_07065
IDICWC33_12525
IDTC5610_05220
IABK5X84_06845
THAPFNC98_03340
PHAPSHAb0338(hmgA)
PTNPTRA_b0504(hmgA)
PSMPSM_B0404(hmgA)
PSEOOM33_19310
PIAPI2015_3426
PPHEPP2015_4129
PBWD172_018920
PRRAT705_21535
PLZS4054249_21840
PALNB0W48_00335
PPISB1L02_19795
PEAPESP_b0591(hmgA)
PSPOPSPO_b0661(hmgA)
PARTPARC_b0507(hmgA)
PTUPTUN_b0572(hmgA)
PNGPNIG_b0466(hmgA)
PTDPTET_b0508(hmgA)
PSENPNC201_18630(hmgA)
PDJD0907_17900
PAGAPAGA_b0670(hmgA)
PCARPC2016_3415
PXIJ5O05_19835
PVBJ5X90_20450(hmgA)
PSAZPA25_34050(hmgA_1)
PDVFFU37_19645
PFLICTT31_20130
PSHOKQ246_18700(hmgA)
PMAZR5H13_20300(hmgA)
AMHI633_07985
AMAAamad1_07905
AMALI607_07125
AMAEI876_07420
AMAOI634_07540
AMADI636_07985
AMAII635_07895
AMAGI533_07435
AMACMASE_07050
AMBAMBAS45_07385
AMGAMEC673_07105
AMKAMBLS11_07075
ALTambt_11000
AALEP13_07830
AAUSEP12_07925
ASPAOR13_2014
ASQAVL57_08795
AAWAVL56_07690
ALRDS731_06920
ALEAV939_07810
ALZAV940_07640
APELCA267_014645
SALMD0Y50_05110
SALKFBQ74_12285
SMAAIT774_12070
GAGGlaag_2943 Glaag_3477
GPSC427_2176
PMESFX988_01240 FX988_01799
CATEC2869_05495
SALHHMF8227_00846(hmgA)
PAEWKIH87_12070(hmgA)
ALIIQR722_13565
FBLFbal_2864
FESHER31_07335
MVSMVIS_0130(hmgA)
MYAMORIYA_3114
MMAAFR932_17035
MOQHWV03_21570
SAGAM5M_04820
MIIBTJ40_08820
MICTFIU95_12655(hmgA)
MICZGL2_30210
MVBMJO52_08115
HALCEY643_14910
KIMG3T16_03230
ALGAQULUS_22250(hmgA)
ASIPAQUSIP_25660(hmgA)
LPNlpg1285
LPHLPV_1398(hmgA)
LPOLPO_1270(hmgA)
LPULPE509_01923
LPMLP6_1267
LPFlpl1248(hmgA)
LPPlpp1248(hmgA)
LPCLPC_0710(hmgA)
LPAlpa_01917(hmgA)
LPElp12_1222
LLOLLO_1153(hmgA)
LFALFA_1230(hmgA)
LHALHA_1934(hmgA)
LOKLoa_01972
LCDclem_05495(hmgA)
LSHCAB17_09935
LLG44548918_00993(hmgA)
LIBE4T55_01595
LGTE4T54_01975
LJRNCTC11533_01176(hmgA)
LCJNCTC11976_01954(hmgA)
LWASAMEA4504053_1479(hmgA)
LSSNCTC12082_00264(hmgA)
LADLNCTC12735_00688(hmgA)
LANTTUM19329_15970(hmgA)
LLYJ2N86_07060
LCADPXX05_04555(hmgA)
TMCLMI_1360(hmgA)
MMAIsS8_0052
MSZEMSZNOR_1825
PSALPSLF89_2165
CYSNYP54_00370(hmgA)
NOCNoc_1438
NHLNhal_1218
NWRE3U44_17205
RHHE0Z06_05195
WMAWM2015_2331
WEZIC757_05195
GAIIMCC3135_20580(hmgA)
HCHHCH_00954(hmgA)
HAHEENC22_03955
HAHHO5O45_21455
HELHELO_1068(hmgA)
HCSFF32_04645
HHUAR456_00440
HCOLOKO_00976(hmgA)
HALOBWR19_11370
HBEBEI_0044
HAGBB497_05230
HAFC8233_01155
HALKCUU95_07565
HVNEI420_18695
HOLHORIV_67070(hmgA)
HTTHZS52_06955
HCAMI4484_00495
HSXHNO51_00360
HSVHNO53_00340
HTXEKK97_00540
HPROLMS44_21255(hmgA)
HQDK1Y77_14930(hmgA)
HBHE4T21_00135
HBPHPTD01_1417
HHAOQWG60_00330(hmgA)
HASOB2G49_16940
HALWB6N23_09620(hmgA)
HNPSR894_19585(hmgA)
CMAIBFX80_07935
CAMHLCW13_09795(hmgA)
COBECLAM6_19450(hmgA)
COBBH2O77_10075
MMWMmwyl1_2738
MARSA8C75_10620
MRZKDW95_02940(hmgA)
BSANCHH28_10045
OMEOLMES_5202
ENWMJO57_23875(hmgA)
EEINX720_23520
ENGO2T12_19040(hmgA)
PLEIQ9312_02115
AHAAHA_2662(hmgA)
AHYAHML_14115
AHDAI20_06145
AHRV428_14605
AHPV429_14625
AHJV469_08485
AHHRY45_13800
AHIVU14_08445
AAJBOQ57_13630
AEOO23A_p0934
AVRB565_1519
AVOAMS64_14675
AMEDB224_2885
ASRWL1483_4503
ADHCK627_12525
ACAVVI35_12695
AEMCK911_04900
AEAC2U39_13005
ARVC7N77_12345
AESC2U30_00875
AELNCTC12917_02474(hmgA)
ASIMFE240_06245
AALLI6G90_07505
AJDI6H43_02100
ARIVKYK33_08640
AEJE5E97_18625
ABESIU367_08385
OCEGU3_14885
OPEPU634_02075
ZDFAN401_15405
KKOKkor_1518
KGETQ33_0929
KSDKS2013_968
KPDCW740_07145
KAMSR900_07120
GKNPVT67_10430
CCAHDWG20_08195
CVICV_0970(hmgA)
CVCBKX93_17895
CHROCXB49_17415
CHRIDK842_12370
CHRBDK843_17795
CRZD1345_17860
CHRMFYK34_00520
CHAECH06BL_36330
PSENH8B_0639
AMAHDLM_3354
AQSDKK66_10320
IODEJO50_11900
IFLC1H71_07255
CARIFNU76_18285
RSORSp0691(hmgA)
RSEF504_4529
RPUCDC45_21075
RNCGO999_17540 GO999_24250
RSLRPSI07_mp0594(hmgA)
RSNRSPO_m01027(hmgA)
RSMCMR15_mp10662(hmgA)
RSYRSUY_38980
RSGJK151_04755
RPIRpic_4534
RPFRpic12D_3462
RPJN234_30010
RMNTK49_17260
RINACS15_4662(hmgA)
RWEKOL96_07380(hmgA)
REHH16_B1671(hmgA)
CNCCNE_2c16640(hmgA) CNE_BB2p00950
CUHBJN34_30015
REUReut_B3923
RMERmet_4374(hmgA)
CTIRALTA_B1481(hmgA)
CBWRR42_s2190
CGDCR3_4108
CCUPBKK81_28625
CUPBKK80_27750
CUUBKK79_33665
CPAUEHF44_18715
COXE0W60_02285
CCAMM5D45_22305(hmgA)
CCAXKZ686_22355(hmgA)
CUKKB879_13490(hmgA)
BMABMA2056(hmgA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0856(hmgA)
BMLBMA10229_A2688(hmgA)
BMNBMA10247_1921(hmgA)
BMALDM55_2399(hmgA)
BMAEDM78_2624(hmgA)
BMAQDM76_2384(hmgA)
BMAIDM57_844
BMAFDM51_1714(hmgA)
BMAZBM44_1294(hmgA)
BMABBM45_856(hmgA)
BPSBPSL2739(hmgA)
BPMBURPS1710b_3228(hmgA)
BPLBURPS1106A_3213(hmgA)
BPDBURPS668_3174(hmgA)
BPRGBP346_A3353(hmgA)
BPSEBDL_2707(hmgA)
BPSMBBQ_572(hmgA)
BPSUBBN_700(hmgA)
BPSDBBX_1105(hmgA)
BPZBP1026B_I0577(hmgA)
BPQBPC006_I3256
BPKBBK_2193(hmgA)
BPSHDR55_1779(hmgA)
BPSABBU_2824(hmgA)
BPSOX996_1419(hmgA)
BUTX994_3419(hmgA)
BTEBTH_I1397(hmgA)
BTQBTQ_2535(hmgA)
BTJBTJ_3159(hmgA)
BTZBTL_1090(hmgA)
BTDBTI_865(hmgA)
BTVBTHA_1182(hmgA)
BTHEBTN_298(hmgA)
BTHMBTRA_1298(hmgA)
BTHADR62_464
BTHLBG87_1287(hmgA)
BOKDM82_2406(hmgA)
BOCBG90_2327(hmgA)
BUUWS70_13970
BSAVWS86_04560
BHGI6G56_16350
BUDAQ610_04205
BVIBcep1808_0757
BVEAK36_48(hmgA)
BURBcep18194_A3913
BCMBcenmc03_0789
BCHBcen2424_0820
BCJBCAL3184(hmgA)
BCENDM39_631(hmgA) DM39_6327
BCEWDM40_1486(hmgA)
BCEOI35_0673(hmgA)
BAMBamb_0701
BACBamMC406_0718
BMJBMULJ_00675(hmgA)
BMUBmul_2563
BMKDM80_865(hmgA)
BMULNP80_836(hmgA)
BCTGEM_2708
BCEDDM42_1009(hmgA)
BCEPAPZ15_07740
BDLAK34_2352(hmgA)
BPYRABD05_09720
BCONNL30_11685
BUBBW23_916(hmgA)
BDFWI26_03605
BLATWK25_03810
BTEIWS51_14380
BSEMWJ12_03710
BPSLWS57_21510
BMECWJ16_03745
BSTGWT74_04010
BSTLBBJ41_08075
BANNJFN94_03865
BARINLX30_04020(hmgA)
BAENL3V59_04010(hmgA)
BGLbglu_2g18620
BGUKS03_4072(hmgA)
BUGBC1001_0489
BGFBC1003_0502
BGDbgla_2g24530
BGOBM43_6153(hmgA)
BYIBYI23_A005140
BUKMYA_0711
BUEBRPE67_ACDS05070(hmgA)
BULBW21_960(hmgA)
BUQAC233_02690 AC233_21040
BGPBGL_2c24930(hmgA)
BPLAbpln_2g25230
BUMAXG89_09150
BUIAX768_02780
BURKDM992_17500
BXEBxe_A2725 Bxe_A3900 Bxe_C0994 Bxe_C1025
BXBDR64_1576(hmgA) DR64_408(hmgA) DR64_7427(hmgA) DR64_7457(hmgA)
BPHBphy_2435
BGEBC1002_0545 BC1002_4182
BPXBUPH_04377
BPYBphyt_0780
BUZAYM40_02690 AYM40_11890 AYM40_12010
BFNOI25_919(hmgA)
BCAIK788_0004930
PSPWBJG93_10175(hmgA) BJG93_23965(hmgA)
PARBCJU94_02340
PHSC2L64_14550 C2L64_23690 C2L64_23775 C2L64_49110
PTERC2L65_12580 C2L65_26795 C2L65_26880
PGPCUJ91_02850
PCJCUJ87_02525
PTSCUJ90_02755
PCAFDSC91_005955
PMEGFNZ07_16680
PTROG5S35_02660
PGISI6I06_08845
PACPFAZ97_02705 FAZ97_21760
PACSFAZ98_02690
PEWKZJ38_05195(hmgA)
PDIOPDMSB3_0641(hmgA)
PBRYNDK50_02975(hmgA)
PSAAQEN71_26155(hmgA)
PKFRW095_37840(hmgA)
PBONQS306_04115(hmgA)
PPKU875_10755
PPNODA70_03170
PPNMLV28_03160
PRBX636_23940
PPULRO07_22040
PSPUNA29_14865
PAPISG18_21310
PVEUC34_13445
POXMB84_18035
PTXABW99_02870
PFGAB870_00525
PNRAT302_18630
PANDDRB87_12345
PFIBPI93_014530
PCOMNTU39_15140(hmgA)
PLGNCTC10937_01910(hmgA)
CABASBC2_07020(hmgA)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS05420
CABKNK8_05820
TVLFAZ95_18170 FAZ95_29525
TCARU0034_18710(hmgA)
BPEBP3134(hmgA)
BPCBPTD_3096(hmgA)
BPERBN118_2799(hmgA)
BPETB1917_0688(hmgA)
BPEUQ425_31120(hmgA)
BPARBN117_0838(hmgA)
BPABPP0807(hmgA)
BBHBN112_2550(hmgA)
BBRBB0892(hmgA)
BBMBN115_0861(hmgA)
BBXBBS798_0865(hmgA)
BPTBpet4016(hmgA)
BAVBAV0528(hmgA)
BHOD560_0457(hmgA)
BHMD558_0455(hmgA)
BHZACR54_00733(hmgA)
BTRMSAMEA390648701819(hmgA)
BBROBAU06_02635
BFZBAU07_02760
BPDZBBN53_18100
BOHAKI39_02375
BGMCAL15_04415
BGVCAL12_02765
AXYAXYL_05597(hmgA)
AXONH44784_029741
AXNAX27061_5344
AXXERS451415_05374
ADTAPT56_24550
AISBUW96_16690
ASWCVS48_10800
ACHRC2U31_00185
ACHBDVB37_24005
ADYHLG70_00725(hmgA) HLG70_25990(hmgA)
ACHOH4P35_22875
AMUIPE062_19685(hmgA)
APESFOC84_17805
AAEGRA224_04735(hmgA)
PUTPT7_2129
PUDG9Q38_00340
PUSCKA81_00540 CKA81_10420
POLLOEG81_14340(hmgA)
AKATKWG_22370
AMIMMIM_c36290(hmgA2)
CDNBN940_02501 BN940_02506
AFAUZ73_07725
AFQAFA_02765
AAQUD3M96_03780
AAMMFE795_02705
PIGEGT29_12160 EGT29_27510 EGT29_28040
PACRFXN63_22980
PARKLSG25_19350(hmgA)
RHYRD110_24940
RHFEUB48_13380 EUB48_20855
POLBpro_2997
POSDT070_17800
POOF7R28_12785
VAPVapar_0289
VPEVarpa_0299 Varpa_3814
VPDVAPA_1c03510(hmgA)
VAAAX767_11515
VBOCKY39_01680
VAMC4F17_17325
COFFOZ74_13235 FOZ74_14980
CODOLAD35_18980(hmgA)
HYLLPB072_08080
DIHG7047_06060
DAERH9K75_08575
DRGH9K76_06595
STHMIS481_14960
PBHAAW51_1007
MPTMpe_A0876
METPC1M51_13565
RDPRD2015_1543
ROIN4261_19800(hmgA)
KIAG8A07_08185
PAQAK9V56_015680(hmgA)
MIUABE85_00295
ATERMW290_20420(hmgA)
LCHLcho_4302
RGUA4W93_14445
JABVN23_16060
JAZYQ44_11060
JALBZG29_16530
JSVCNX70_16855
JASFJQ89_05975
JLVG3257_17215
JAHJAB4_033860(hmgA)
JRIP9875_17155(hmgA)
HSEHsero_1117(hmgA)
HSZACP92_05600
HHTF506_07905
HRBHrubri_0924(hmgA)
HEEhmeg3_18535
HHFE2K99_05345
HFRG5S34_05570
CFUCFU_3219(hmgA)
CARELT85_1281
CPRACPter91_1261(hmgA)
MASWAM586_15380
MTIMDIR46_25665
MASYDPH57_05295
MFYHH212_21205
MVARMasN3_28260(hmgA)
MLIRLPB04_14255 LPB04_17395
MASZC9I28_16560
MALIEYF70_17420
MUMFCL38_01165
MFLAGO485_03285
MPLIE1742_03850
TCTPX653_06150(hmgA)
DZOSR858_11485(hmgA)
TMJP0M04_25855(hmgA)
EHBE7V67_014505(hmgA)
UPVEJN92_08135
UNDUNDKW_0295(hmgA)
GLCJQN73_14985
XYKGT347_16920
ETBN7L95_19540(hmgA)
URUDSM104443_03474(hmgA)
UPLDSM104440_02992(hmgA)
NIVJY500_14400
FLEKI610_13265
AZQG3580_16905
BEBAEM42_13015
BEBABWI17_09660
MLOmlr8303
MLNA9174_25860
MCIMesci_4549
MCICA4R28_04320
MOPMesop_5019
MAMMesau_04613
MAMOA6B35_16570
MESWA9K65_025085
MESMEJ066_20105
MESPC1M53_25770
MHUAMCHK_1613
MJREB229_26090
MERDEB233_22660
MESRFGU64_02890
MOHIHQ72_24760
MMEILRP31_24535(hmgA)
MESOBSQ44_02505
MESMeso_2456
CHEAPVE73_05970(hmgA)
HOEIMCC20628_01948
AAKAA2016_5832
AMIHCO731_05460(hmgA)
AMISAmn_pa03210
ANJAMD1_PA0269(hmgA)
PHTBLM14_28990
PHYLHB779_23665
RPODE0E05_08100
NIYFQ775_03295
NKIKW403_13020(hmgA)
NRHT8J41_01085(hmgA)
ORMHTY61_02830
KMNHW532_16380
SMESMc03208(hmgA)
SMKSinme_2995
SMQSinmeB_2769
SMXSM11_chr3111(hmgA)
SMIBN406_02796(hmgA)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr3069
SMELSM2011_c03208(hmgA)
SMERDU99_16195
SMDSmed_2833
RHINGR_c29980(hmgA)
SFHSFHH103_03006(hmgA)
SFDUSDA257_c54130(hmgA)
SIXBSY16_4409(hmgA)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch3371(hmgA)
SINOSS05631_c28000
ESJSJ05684_c29560
EAKEKH55_4005
EMXFKV68_18510(hmgA)
ENUPYH37_005495(hmgA)
EGIPZN02_001617(hmgA)
SKMPZL22_003258(hmgA)
STEGQA637_14895(hmgA)
EADOV14_0468(hmgA)
EAHFA04_15945
ECAAJ3R84_15835(hmgA)
ENPJVX98_24385
RETRHE_CH01746(hmgA)
RECRHECIAT_CH0001827(hmgA)
RELREMIM1_CH01787(hmgA)
REPIE4803_CH01766(hmgA)
REIIE4771_CH01818(hmgA)
RLERL1864(hmgA)
RLTRleg2_1407
RLGRleg_1511
RLBRLEG3_18020
RLURLEG12_18145
RHLLPU83_pLPU83d0038(hmgA)
RGARGR602_PC00750(hmgA)
RHNAMJ98_CH01789(hmgA)
RPHAAMC79_CH01800(hmgA)
RHXAMK02_CH01799(hmgA)
RHKKim5_CH01885(hmgA)
REZAMJ99_CH01868(hmgA)
RJGCCGE525_24065
RADCO657_07090
RIIFFM53_003500
RHIDFFM81_012345 FFM81_027515
RBQJ2J99_08980
RLNJ0663_17695
RBANJ2J98_08715
RRGJ3P73_10340
RLSHB780_11190
RAWNE851_19040(hmgA)
RSULN2599_22885(hmgA)
RLWRlegWSM1455_07870(hmgA)
RCTPYR68_07085(hmgA)
ARAArad_8212(hmgA)
RBWRLCC275e_07795
RIFU5G49_001553(hmgA)
NGLRG1141_CH22210
NGGRG540_CH23050
NPMQEO92_18810(hmgA) QEO92_33075(hmgA)
SHZshn_22605
SZOK8M09_20050(hmgA)
ABAWD5400_10530
PDESFE840_020345
BJAbll0343(bll0343)
BJUBJ6T_03030
BJPRN69_01460
BRABRADO6966(hmgA)
BBTBBta_0566(hmgA)
BRSS23_04930
AOLS58_05280
BRCBCCGELA001_02405
BRADBF49_0502
BICLMTR13_37175
BROBRAD285_7103(hmgA)
BRKCWS35_07740
BOTCIT37_12740
BRQCIT40_00705
BGQX265_02535
BGZXH91_03405
BSYMCIT39_32715
BBETF8237_16870
BARHWN72_02615
BVZBRAD3257_0490(hmgA)
BELBE61_04530(hmgA)
BDGLPJ38_05770(hmgA)
BSEPHAP48_0013645(hmgA)
BQBJ4P68_0017650(hmgA)
BSEIKMZ68_02430(hmgA)
BBANJ4G43_003570(hmgA)
BCANBcanWSM471_02520(hmgA)
BAUTQA635_02690(hmgA)
BBRAQA636_02675(hmgA)
BGKIC762_02490
BCOUIC761_02560
BPAHQA639_02615(hmgA)
BXNI3J27_02490(hmgA)
BROSQUH67_02470(hmgA)
BRAZLRP30_01500(hmgA)
RPATX73_024285(hmgA)
RPBRPB_0907
RPCRPC_0891
RPDRPD_1018
RPERPE_0912
RPTRpal_5153
RPXRpdx1_4849
RBKE0H22_04480
NHANham_0921
VGOGJW-30_1_01001(hmgA)
TRBHB776_26065
TALZRPMA_02715
BVVBHK69_03335
BOIBLM15_11195
BOFFQV39_14380
BVESQO058_26205(hmgA)
XAUXaut_3333
XDIEZH22_00670
LNEFZC33_11950
MPOMpop_1043
METM446_2532
MNOMnod_1193
MAQUMaq22A_c05975(hmgA)
MEEDA075_30535
MINDmvi_01060(hmgA_1) mvi_47110(hmgA_2)
MOCBB934_16600
MIVC4E04_12775
MICOGDR74_10770
MTEZHPT29_004515(hmgA)
MLDU0023_11865(hmgA)
MEDKQEV83_14190(hmgA)
CHELAL346_18215 AL346_23590
CDQBOQ54_10175 BOQ54_19110
RHZRHPLAN_31780
MMYRMXMO3_00664
MSCBN69_0993(hmgA)
MBRYB1812_16360
MROSEHO51_11135
MHEYH2LOC_016930
MPARF7D14_10395
MIWASS37A_31190(hmgA)
MTWCQW49_05640
BRND1F64_13070
PSINCAK95_19980
NOHG5V57_12920
RBMTEF_08330
PSFPSE_p0215(hmgA)
PPHRAPZ00_24015
LAPACP90_19815
LABRCHH27_00440
LABPFJ695_23350
LABTFIU93_26365(hmgA)
LAGGB0E33_03535
SIWGH266_13480
PHRC6569_03260 C6569_06030
PSTGE8M01_07870
ACUTMRB58_19695(hmgA)
CCRCC_2532
CCSCCNA_02615
CAKCaul_3652
CSECseg_1157
CHQAQ619_04850
CMBCSW64_07305
CFHC1707_13375
CAUFCSW63_08040(hmgA)
CAULKCG34_09695
PZUPHZ_c2831(hmgA)
BSBBresu_0933
BRDJL11_16715
BNEDA69_10365
BRGA4249_10760
BRLBZG35_15220
BVCCEP68_04760
BDMEQG53_00775
BRFE4M01_03755
BREVE7T10_05005
BMEDGYM46_04520
BVYNCTC9239_00345
BNDKWG56_18095(hmgA)
BPONIFE19_02080
BGOEIFJ75_05130
BVITJIP62_08245
BALBM8231_10545(hmgA)
BFQJX001_05495
BRESE4341_04300
BREAHZ989_14415
AEXAstex_3296
APAHKB221_03210(hmgA)
SILSPO0686(hmgA)
SITTM1040_2621
RUAD1823_10910
RUTFIU92_02320(hmgA)
RCONK3740_03695(hmgA)
JANJann_1439
RDERD1_3651(hmgA)
RLIRLO149_c008120(hmgA)
RPONG3256_12255
DSHDshi_3812(hmgA)
PGAPGA1_c00440(hmgA)
PGLPGA2_c30420(hmgA)
PGDGal_00177
PHPPhaeoP97_00274(hmgA)
PPICPhaeoP14_03009(hmgA)
PHQD1820_10865
LMDMETH_00445
LEJETW24_00435
LAQUR2C4_16640
LEVETW23_18420
LCAEK3721_00595(hmgA)
REDroselon_00787
CIDP73_0329
CEHCEW89_12145
MALGMALG_02938
YPACCEW88_22090
SUAMBOO69_03360
SULZC1J03_01055
SULIC1J05_01795
SULDB5M07_15240
SPOTG6548_15280
SMEDJNX03_11345
SINLDSM14862_02990(hmgA)
SFAVPL335_14300(hmgA)
SUALKDD17_16930(hmgA)
SDUBR1T39_09120(hmgA)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02733(hmgA)
TOMBWR18_14055
RIDRIdsm_04836(hmgA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_02401(hmgA)
SAGUCDO87_17840
THAACFI11_20950
OCDFHY55_12300
ROTFIV09_08415(hmgA)
RMHLVO79_11425(hmgA)
MALUKU6B_12200(hmgA)
TGLHFZ77_08930
HATRC74_13765
PALXGQA70_21330
LSALKBK07_16985(hmgA)
LALGLentiSH36_00908(hmgA)
TRYQF118_19485(hmgA)
PLCGRVY76_15865(hmgA)
RMAIMACH21_00300(hmgA)
PDEPden_0913 Pden_3547
PCONB0A89_03465
PZHCX676_07900
PAROCUV01_15390
PARUCYR75_06450
PAMNJCM7685_2393(hmgA)
PARSDRW48_09785
PARREOJ32_16435
PAAKFIU66_17645
PKDF8A10_17450
PPANESD82_10025
PLIAE4191_15640
PSANHGN31_09070
PMAUCP157_03441(hmgA)
PSEWJHW44_19965
PSAPJHX88_07035
PFISJHX87_15950
PAEXJHW48_17280
PSTLJHW45_16995
PVERE3U25_09510
PAEZPAE61_09105(hmgA)
PALSPAF20_04715(hmgA)
PDIMPAF18_02910(hmgA)
PFEOE3U26_17065
RMBK529_012600
TSCOR1T40_18755(hmgA)
DAAAKL17_3383
THWBMG03_05320
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00432(hmgA)
RBGBG454_02605
GFUKM031_16970(hmgA)
SALOEF888_00260
SEDIEBB79_00755
PPSOQPJ95_06325(hmgA)
BOOE2K80_16500
PPRUFDP22_18435
PAEDG5B38_21900
MONG8E03_17275
PAMOBAR1_00115
POZI0K15_04380
PSHQF3W81_17785
PGVSL003B_3062
CACTHZ995_04760
THASC6Y53_03515
HDHG5B40_18965
CMAGCBW24_07145
GCEKYE46_13895(hmgA)
NSMJO391_18930
ACROK3J57_14920(hmgA)
AALKLGT41_0002105(hmgA)
AMYLQBD29_03530(hmgA)
AMAQGO499_10145
RHOCQTA57_03925(hmgA)
LVRT8T21_16385(hmgA)
GAKX907_2512
HYTHXX25_03555
SINAKNJ79_17960(hmgA)
SPHUSPPYR_0674(hmgA)
SWISwit_1557 Swit_3864
SPHDHY78_04905 HY78_22015
RDICMV14_23170
SPHMG432_01405
STAXMC45_15270
SPHITS85_15090
SSANNX02_25195
SNJA7E77_06140
SMYBJP26_01705
SPANAWL63_11390
SKRBRX40_06650
SPLMBXU08_02665
SPLKAV944_10435
SPKCKC8_03035
SPHCCVN68_06590
SPHFDM480_05365
SPAUDRN02_002780
SECHB18_21945
SLUTH9L13_00270
SRHIH9L12_01515
SPAPH3Z74_06095
SXAFMM02_07325
SPAIFPZ24_09975
SPIIG7077_08965
SSING7078_02585
SSAUH8M03_10545
SARIH5J25_07850
SCHYGVO57_02245
SSUAFPZ54_09430
SBINSBA_ch1_11320(hmgA)
SAERNEF64_11455(hmgA)
SMORLHA26_10340(hmgA)
SGLCM1K48_11040(hmgA)
SQONMP03_07315(hmgA)
SCABLZK98_06875(hmgA)
SRADLLW23_14795(hmgA)
SHANPPZ50_01655(hmgA)
SNAPPQ455_12590(hmgA)
SDONM9980_08415(hmgA)
SSAGKV697_01895(hmgA)
SABIPBT88_19210(hmgA)
SJPSJA_C2-01580(hmgA)
SCHSphch_0441 Sphch_3305 Sphch_3716
SYBTZ53_09235
SPMIK663_03150
SPHBEP837_03615(hmgA)
SPHRBSY17_3828(hmgA)
SPHTK426_21879
SHYDCJD35_07380
SYAA6768_22410
SPYGYGS_C2P1027
SBARH5V43_20430
SAMISAMIE_1030030
SPPHKFK14_15190(hmgA)
BMAAT8S45_02305(hmgA)
SPZRG5C33_10425
PALGHFP57_14670
PARJJ4G78_16940
SMICSmB9_13680
SPHSETR14_20750
SANDH3309_10240
POQKZX46_08235(hmgA)
PMEAKTC28_02935(hmgA)
CNAAB433_05085
CMANA9D14_01095
ERYCP97_06300
EGNBMF35_a1302
AFLVQQW98_03080(hmgA)
RGIRGI145_15215
ROSCTJ15_14085
RMUCFOB66_05110
RMTIAI58_20085
RFLRmf_46640(hmgA)
RCVPFY06_20710(hmgA)
SRFLHU95_21790(hmgA)
RAPRHOA_2156(hmgA)
AZLAZL_024670(hmgA) AZL_d04870(hmgA)
ALIAZOLI_2566 AZOLI_p40081(hmgA)
ATIAL072_06600 AL072_23070
AHUA6A40_10195
AZMDM194_09595 DM194_23730
AZZDEW08_07765 DEW08_20280
AOZHUE56_06105 HUE56_12290
AZSE6C72_02325 E6C72_25585
NAOY958_16200
NCBC0V82_09240
SKTIGS68_08805
SMUCJL100_018575(hmgA)
SROEJL101_017280(hmgA)
RCERC1_2510(hmgA)
FERFNB15_19095
HTQFRZ44_31400
HADHFRZ61_16250
TXITH3_02440 TH3_17020
THACCSC3H3_21750
TIIDY252_04675 DY252_18970
THAIIT893_02420 IT893_16150
TLUR1T41_04665 R1T41_11020(hmgA)
TTBMACH01_04900(hmgA) MACH01_31750
ELIOKO353_01830
NACINUH88_05655(hmgA)
THART8K17_21015(hmgA)
TMOTMO_c0717
HFLPUV54_00630
APBSAR116_1170
SNEANBZ79_00850(hmgA)
ADEAdeh_3423
ACPA2cp1_3572
AFWAnae109_3485
ANKAnaeK_3504
AORYAMOR_38260
APAUAMPC_33490
MXAMXAN_2787(hmgA)
MSDMYSTI_05366
MYMA176_004248
MFBMFUL124B02_29255
CCXCOCOR_05918(hmgA)
MFULILAB_21630
MMASMYMAC_002750
SURSTAUR_1463(hgo)
AGEAA314_06243
AVMJQX13_01835
MBDMEBOL_006377
CFUSCYFUS_007418
VINAKJ08_3447
SCLsce4892(hgo) sce5980
SCUSCE1572_19485 SCE1572_35540
CCROCMC5_027260(hmgA)
PAUUE8A73_044945
MRMA7982_01352 A7982_12505
SAMYDB32_005166
LLUAKJ09_10279
HOHHoch_5825 Hoch_6552
BSEDDN745_02490
PCAYFRD00_16220 FRD00_23665
BBABd3185(hmgA)
BBATBdt_3115(hmgA)
BBWBDW_12870
BBACEP01_01215
BDQCIK05_14670
BDCDOE51_01375
BDZDOM22_01425
BDKHW988_01440
BREYMNR06_13855(hmgA)
BEXA11Q_2250
MAIMICA_1404(hmgA)
MANA11S_1337
BMXBMS_0244
HAXBALOs_0264
BSTOC0V70_17065
PSTISOO65_02975
SBFJCM31447_26570
PIJQEJ31_05615
SAQIAXG55_12960
BANBA_0242
BARGBAA_0242
BATBAS0228
BAHBAMEG_0271
BAIBAA_0269
BAXH9401_0229
BANTA16_02590
BANRA16R_02600
BANSBAPAT_0229
BANHHYU01_01295
BANVDJ46_4648
BCEBC0254
BCABCE_0262
BCZBCE33L0217
BCRBCAH187_A0276
BCBBCB4264_A0257
BCUBCAH820_0255
BCGBCG9842_B5068
BCQBCQ_0258
BCXBCA_0280
BALBACI_c02720
BNCBCN_0233
BCFbcf_01355
BCERBCK_06705
BCEFBcrFT9_00236
BCYBcer98_0230
BTKBT9727_0215
BTLBALH_0227(hmgA)
BTBBMB171_C0216
BTTHD73_0220
BTHRYBT1520_01135
BTHIBTK_01200
BTCCT43_CH0215
BTFYBT020_01245
BTMMC28_4931
BTGBTB_c02570
BTIBTG_19780
BTNBTF1_27150
BTHTH175_ch0216
BTHUYBT1518_01140
BTWBF38_1491
BTHYAQ980_00500
BWEBcerKBAB4_0221
BWWbwei_5501(hmgA)
BMYOBG05_246
BTYBtoyo_2928
BMYCDJ92_2836
BBYCY96_00385
BWDCT694_01340
BTROFJR70_23010
BMOBMLA2C4_01365
BNTGSN03_01230
BPACLMD38_24840
BPANNLJ82_01355
BALUQRY64_03630
BIFN288_11555
BACOOXB_0114
BACAFAY30_14740
BAQUK6959_12290
BHAIKJK41_02345
BCAOLC087_02390
BARDQRY57_02945
BHKB4U37_11680
BCOHBC6307_11200
PARHI5S86_05005
BONA361_12160
CSUAIM538_12465
CFIRNAF01_10855
CSOALIS82_12770
CPSSM5V91_09280
BDAFSZ17_10760 FSZ17_12110
ASEDIRT44_00300
PBUTDTO10_17985
PASABAOM_0797 BAOM_0884 BAOM_4377
NCMQNK12_20495
NNVQNH39_16310
MDGK8L98_00140
AIAAWH56_021115
BVQFHE72_02700
RMFD5E69_02630
RAZU9J35_02380
GAJMY490_14200
MSUTLC048_12175
ECTOMUG87_13650
DOMRRU94_00905
SDPNCTC12225_00112
SFQC7J90_05230
BBEBBR47_40860
BLRBRLA_c038310
BFMBP422_16145
BAGRBA6348_10595
BRWGOP56_11835
BCHSJNE38_21220
BCOPJD108_07005
BPABPSE45_19045
BHUILOK74_03720
BAYDBSPP4475_05600
BBORRFB14_08045
BRUMNDK47_08315
PALBEJC50_17045
PRZGZH47_31210
PLYCGXP70_13700
PTHINDS46_13785
PDYQJQ58_08200
PSPNL1F29_01750
ATHEK3F53_01020
AFXJZ786_09370
ACURJZ785_11605
BTSBtus_1636
KYRCVV65_08220
TUMCBW65_11950
TABCIG75_16365
JEOJMA_35930
LFBC1X05_06300
TVUAB849_012800
KPULGXN76_03395
KEBGXN75_07635
PABSJIR001_11450
EUZDVS28_a4402
MPAMAP_3191
MAOMAP4_0598
MAVIRC58_02920
MAVURE97_02925
MAVMAV_4022(hmgA)
MITOCO_38740
MIAOCU_38710
MIDMIP_00240 MIP_05858
MYOOEM_39280
MCHIAN480_20375
MIROCQ_39900
MMALCKJ54_18395
MMANMMAN_56350(hmgA)
MSAMycsm_01559
MULMUL_2443
MMIMMAR_1496
MMAEMMARE11_13960
MLIMULP_01610
MPSEMPSD_43610(hmgA)
MSHOMSHO_21690(hmgA)
MMCMmcs_1591
MKMMkms_1615
MJLMjls_1561
MMMW7S_08375 W7S_19370
MKNMKAN_22275
MYVG155_10135
MYEAB431_08820
MDXBTO20_12715 BTO20_24865
MSHGMSG_01381(hmgA)
MFJMFLOJ_19930(hmgA_1) MFLOJ_57000(hmgA_2)
MSTOMSTO_22270(hmgA_1) MSTO_59900(hmgA_2)
MSIMMSIM_10860(hmgA)
MSAKMSAS_17300(hmgA_1) MSAS_50790(hmgA_2)
MKUI2456_07560
MLWMJO58_07165
MPAGC0J29_08270
MNMMNVM_32190(hmgA)
MGORH0P51_07200
MCOOMCOO_46530(hmgA)
MSEOMSEO_01930(hmgA)
MHEKJMUB5695_03493(hmgA)
MGAUMGALJ_59440(hmgA)
MBRDMBRA_01510(hmgA)
MSPGF6B93_06145
MOTLTS72_17970
MPAAMKK62_17540
MKYIWGMT90018_15310(hmgA_1) IWGMT90018_44930(hmgA_2)
MADIA7U43_22190
MWUPT015_00075
MSMMSMEG_2075(hmgA)
MSGMSMEI_2030
MSBLJ00_10345
MSNLI99_10345
MSHLI98_10345
MVAMvan_1897
MGIMflv_4463
MSPMspyr1_38620
MCBMycch_1544
MNED174_09560
MYNMyAD_09370
MFTXA26_20730
MPHLMPHLCCUG_01762(hmgA)
MVQMYVA_1734(hmgA)
MLLB1R94_20475
MRHMycrhN_0233
MTHN4412656_01360 4412656_03935
MHASMHAS_00633(hmgA)
MDUMDUV_26190(hmgA)
MCHTMCHIJ_48100(hmgA)
MAUUNCTC10437_01704
MMORMMOR_49330(hmgA)
MFXMFAL_16940(hmgA)
MAICMAIC_14970(hmgA)
MIJMINS_18450(hmgA)
MALVMALV_18130(hmgA)
MTYMTOK_37470(hmgA)
MPSCMPSYJ_47440(hmgA)
MARZMARA_22700(hmgA)
MGADMGAD_23640(hmgA)
MHEVMHEL_39120(hmgA)
MSARMSAR_02260(hmgA)
MANYMANY_00640(hmgA)
MAUBMAUB_05750(hmgA_1) MAUB_14600(hmgA_2)
MPOFMPOR_22220(hmgA)
MPHUMPHO_06970(hmgA_1) MPHO_56650(hmgA_2)
MMUCC1S78_014855 C1S78_019000
MMATMMAGJ_16070(hmgA_1) MMAGJ_50100(hmgA_2)
MBOKMBOE_42670(hmgA_1) MBOE_54370(hmgA_2)
MFGK6L26_22355
MSEIMSEDJ_29480(hmgA)
MFLVNCTC10271_03731
MCEEMCEL_19060(hmgA)
MBRML2Z93_002747
MMONEWR22_08090
MGOAFA91_28700
MHOLK3U96_18475
MSENK3U95_19705
MPAEK0O64_08335
MRFMJO55_08530
MDFK0O62_09025
MCROMI149_10600
MGROFZ046_14565
MKRMKOR_18970(hmgA)
MPAKMIU77_13365
MABMAB_0890c
MJDJDM601_2851
MTER4434518_02798
MMINMMIN_05550(hmgA)
MHIBMHIB_22670(hmgA)
MHERK3U94_16220
MVMMJO54_16305
ASDAS9A_2771
CGYCGLY_11035
CCJZccrud_00470
CSURN24_0107(hmgA)
NFANFA_16570 NFA_53040
NFRERS450000_04577
NCYNOCYR_5130(dmgA)
NBRO3I_039745
NNONONO_c71750
NSLBOX37_30390
NTPCRH09_37630
NOZDMB37_18540
NODFOH10_33590
NAHF5544_42210
NADNCTC11293_00278
NWLNWFMUON74_57470
NIEKV110_38895
NTCKHQ06_04040
NHUH0264_37345
NYALTV02_33625
NGPLTT66_09680
NSPUIFM12276_59390
NYUD7D52_29295
RHARHA1_ro02311(hmgA)
RERRER_47180
REYO5Y_22290
REBXU06_22400
RQIC1M55_23750
ROPROP_20230
ROAPd630_LPD06498 Pd630_LPD12068
RPYY013_13090
RBYCEJ39_00380
RHBNY08_4093
RAVAAT18_23615
RFAA3L23_02252(hmgA)
RHSA3Q41_01130(hmgA)
RHWBFN03_00365
RRZCS378_13395
RHQIM25_04445
RHODAOT96_03785
RRT4535765_00669 4535765_04485(hmgA)
RCRNCTC10994_02055 NCTC10994_02930
RKOJWS14_12040 JWS14_45925
RGOKYT97_30510
ROZCBI38_22715 CBI38_26755 CBI38_32010
RPSKJWS13_33820
RGORNMQ04_19205
REQREQ_44270
WHROG579_05175(hmgA)
GPOGPOL_c49500
GORKTR9_4630
GTABCM27_06725 BCM27_24545
GRUGCWB2_23285(hmgA)
GAVC5O27_05090
GODGKZ92_22325
GJIH1R19_01040 H1R19_22570
GHNMVF96_23230
GAMIIHQ52_04630
SPINKV203_02790 KV203_11955
TSMASU32_22495
SCOSCO1715(hgd)
SALBXNR_5112
SMASAVERM_6587(hmgA)
SGRSGR_5788
SGBWQO_06360
SFISFUL_1245
SANLKZO11_06035(hmgA)
SGRFSGFS_090260
SCYER2B67_30050(hmgA)
SCBSCAB_72541(hmgA)
SSXSACTE_1151 SACTE_6245
SVLStrvi_6750
SHYSHJG_3163
SHOSHJGH_2927
SRCM271_37955
SMALSMALA_1635
SSOII1A49_11315(hmgA)
SFASfla_5116
SBHSBI_08363 SBI_08675
SVESVEN_1331
SDVBN159_6850(hmgA1)
SALSSLNWT_6178
STRPF750_1523 F750_7027
SCIB446_08895
SLVSLIV_29170(hmgA)
SGUSGLAU_07515(hmgA)
SVTSVTN_08140
STREGZL_00573 GZL_06819
SCWTU94_07265
SLDT261_6498
SLCSL103_10800
SXISXIM_06070
STRMM444_08905
STRCAA958_04600
SAMBSAM23877_1773(hmgA)
SPRISPRI_5827
SCXAS200_34815
SRWTUE45_02178(hmgA)
STRFASR50_08210
SLEsle_54030(sle_54030)
SRNA4G23_00953(hmgA)
SPAVSpa2297_06735
STRTA8713_06180
SCLFBB341_23335 BB341_30145
SGSAVL59_35260
STSIA4E84_08600
SKYD0C37_00565 D0C37_27550
SALWCP975_06915(hmgA)
SGMGCM10017557_65570(hmgA)
SCADDN051_30050
SPHWNFX46_29140(hmgA)
SLSSLINC_1954
SNRSNOUR_31765
SALUDC74_2196
SALLSAZ_11655
SPLULK06_005380
STRDNI25_30610
SNWBBN63_27985
SAUOBV401_11640
SSIAA7J05_28405
SVUB1H20_05540
SPUNBFF78_32885
SGVB1H19_10590
SLAUSLA_1258
SALFSMD44_01794
SALJSMD11_5312
SLXSLAV_28905(hmgA)
STROSTRMOE7_09315
SFKKY5_1581
SNZDC008_06675(hmgA)
SGEDWG14_06739(hmgA)
SRJSRO_5756
SLKSLUN_08050
SDXC4B68_01885 C4B68_02070 C4B68_32000
SGDELQ87_31070(hmgA)
SQZFQU76_05285
SCYAEJ357_09725
SASTCD934_27110(hmgA)
SNQCP978_08150
STIRDDW44_02605(hmgA)
SKACP970_34780
SGZC0216_21945
SVNCP980_26190
SNKCP967_27765
SHAWCEB94_09025(hmgA)
SRKFGW37_07030(hmgA)
SFICEIZ62_26600(hmgA)
SGALCP966_07110(hmgA)
SSPODDQ41_02055
SVRCP971_06660
SPADDVK44_04585
SFYGFH48_31740
SAQUEJC51_11435 EJC51_42805
SGFHEP81_06060(hmgA)
SCAVCVT27_05180
SSEOD0Z67_05485(hmgA)
SBYH7H31_05270
SRIMCP984_32670
SSUBCP968_26040
SPHVF9278_08320
SCINCP977_07630
SPACB1H29_28975
STSUB7R87_05285
SCHACP983_34335(hmgA)
SGXH4W23_08550(hmgA)
SCOECP976_09715
SBATG4Z16_27915
SSPBCP982_10020(hmgA)
SNFJYK04_02374(hmgA)
SPLACP981_08430
SBROGQF42_11305
STUIGCM10017668_13010(hmgA)
SATAC5746_09210(hmgA)
SCHFIPT68_07740(hmgA)
SHUNDWB77_00239 DWB77_06013(hmgA)
SHARHUT13_03740
SCYGS1361_09475(hmgA)
SFEUIM697_13885(hmgA)
SLIAHA039_27495
SDWK7C20_07535(hmgA)
SVDCP969_09545(hmgA)
SCALI6J39_05710
SAUHSU9_006420(hmgA)
SFBCP974_04950
SMOBJ7W19_06385(hmgA)
SPRACP972_07650
SPEUCGZ69_05780 CGZ69_07135
SROIIAG44_31835(hmgA)
SXNIAG42_28355(hmgA)
SGJIAG43_06050
SHKJ2N69_06810(hmgA)
SANUK7396_28320(hmgA) K7396_33900
STRYEQG64_05205
SDDD9753_28250(hmgA)
SACTDMT42_07655(hmgA)
SMAOCAG99_24275
SGOBtest1122_01690(hmgA)
SINEKI385_10885(hmgA)
SLFJEQ17_00405 JEQ17_36605(hmgA)
SDECL3078_09830(hmgA) L3078_44205
SAOVG3H79_30065(hmgA)
SDURM4V62_33190(hmgA)
SYANNRK68_07640(hmgA)
SRUGF0345_01115 F0345_04640
SAKBK1J60_00640 K1J60_35670(hmgA)
STAALDH80_30820(hmgA)
SNIGHEK616_18070(hmgA)
SVIOHWN34_00415 HWN34_25820
SCAEIHE65_01770 IHE65_35755(hmgA)
STUBMMF93_06645(hmgA)
SSPNLXH13_08740(hmgA)
SCIRSTRCI_001798(hmgA)
SXTKPP03845_101945(hmgA)
SLONLGI35_12040(hmgA)
SDRZNEH16_25450(hmgA)
STUDSTRTU_003718 STRTU_005688(hmgA)
STEEF3L20_09265(hmgA)
SENGOJ254_19680(hmgA)
SGKPET44_07495(hmgA)
SANTQR300_33535(hmgA)
SYUNMOV08_02235 MOV08_31810(hmgA)
SARGHKX69_27555(hmgA) HKX69_35030
SJNRI060_33830(hmgA)
SCYNN8I84_09425(hmgA)
SOVQZH56_28725(hmgA)
SFIYF0344_29840(hmgA)
SHAUK9S39_34485(hmgA)
SKGKJK29_30705(hmgA)
SCOAQU709_34825(hmgA)
SLAIP8A22_31125(hmgA)
SROCRGF97_27460(hmgA)
SFPQUY26_32120(hmgA)
SCHGNRO40_05370(hmgA)
STTNBSL84_07370
SCTSCAT_0917(hmgA)
SCYSCATT_09160
KSKKSE_61810
KABB7C62_05315
KAUB6264_01850
KITCFP65_6093
KISHUT16_29250
STRIC7M71_003810
YIALO772_09040
STRHGXP74_16385
ABRYNYE86_10875(hmgA)
AGLAOIE69_30795(hmgA)
ARMART_3465
ARTPE5206_13675 E5206_14425
ACITHPK19_09170
KRSEQG70_03510
KSEKsed_10650
LMOIVV02_11395
YIMJ5M86_04745
ALXLVQ62_03150
BEIGCM100_23950
ICAIntca_1319
ARSADJ73_04180
JTEASJ30_06015
JLIEXU32_08525
JMEEEW87_004550
JAYH7A72_05960
JCRO9K63_02725
TEHGKE56_01690
PEIH9L10_03150
TEDU5C87_11845
SERWFY030_10115
ORNDV701_09300
AUSIPK37_08010
MPHMLP_38990(hmgA)
NCANoca_0657
NDKI601_0758
NOYEXE57_09270
NOIFCL41_04100
NOOFE634_20795
NDPE2C04_04880
NSNEXE58_04925
NBEBack2_28470
NANOG5V58_00025
NMESH9L09_03475
NAROCFH99_22910
NAQUENKNEFLB_04097(hmgA)
NROK8W59_01875
NOQLN652_16350
NCQK6T13_02115
NPCKUV85_01115
NPSKRR39_14015
NMARHPC71_02770
NFCKG111_00775 KG111_03965
PSIMKR76_20045
AERAERYTH_13775
AEZC3E78_04560
AEBC6I20_12905
AEFGEV26_04385
ASEZH9L21_09420
ADBNP095_09630
AWNNQV15_09265
MUZH4N58_02020
KFLKfla_1800
KQIF1D05_28760
KSLOG809_20795
NDANdas_1868
NALB005_5045
NGVCDO52_21340
NEXNE857_17805
NAKEKGD83_16810
NCGKGD84_14565
STRREKD16_08970(hmgA)
SNAHOUQ99_16085
SAIUJ4H86_20460 J4H86_24415
TCUTcur_0709 Tcur_0957
ACTWF7P10_23415
AGRAAGRA3207_001951 AGRA3207_003754 AGRA3207_004983 AGRA3207_005030 AGRA3207_005283
AMAZLUW76_23225 LUW76_25680
ACIROG979_15945
SPIQOHA34_21860 OHA34_27450
ACTQOG417_36730
SROSros_8845
NOABKM31_49180
NOWGBF35_47575
NCXNocox_38860(hmgA)
NGNLCN96_52315
NFSOIE67_52005
TBITbis_1107
MHAIOHB01_06265
FREFranean1_3787
FSYFsymDg_1891
NMLNamu_0530
GOBGobs_1918
BSDBLASA_3203(hmgA2)
BLAPMVA48_02875
MMARMODMU_2465(hmgA)
SENSACE_3944(hmgA)
SACGFDZ84_32135
SVISvir_07000 Svir_18910
SACCEYD13_11745(hmgA)
AMDAMED_0157(hmgA)
AMNRAM_00795
AMMAMES_0154(hmgA)
AMZB737_0155(hmgA)
AOIAORI_0154(hmgA)
AJAAJAP_00810
AMQAMETH_2047(hmgA)
AMYCCU254_25075
AMYBBKN51_34815
AABA4R43_28550
AMYYYIM_00810(hmgA)
AORISD37_41045
AACDLWP59_06205 LWP59_14370(hmgA)
APRTMUY14_35865
AROONQK81_26435
ATHML1857_12660 L1857_17400(hmgA)
ARHDVSH64_10335 VSH64_37895
PDXPsed_6345
PSEEFRP1_17230 FRP1_28410
PSEHXF36_15965 XF36_28950
PSEQAD006_07585 AD006_24685
PECQAD017_04275 AD017_15400
PHHAFB00_29470
PAUTPdca_63040
PBROHOP40_08550 HOP40_21325 HOP40_21825
PPELH6H00_24750
APRECNX65_00445
AMIAmir_0088
SESPBN6_01220
SSYIEKG83_00500
KALKALB_120
KUTJJ691_65480(hmgA_1) JJ691_76360(hmgA_2)
KBUQ4V64_10585(hmgA)
KPHYAOZ06_00715
LEDBBK82_13965
AHMTL08_00540
ACTIUA75_00530
ACADUA74_00530
AHGAHOG_00515(hmgA)
ACTAC1701_10380
ALOCRK60833
PMADBAY61_13725
SACEGIY23_00555
ACTUActkin_00112(hmgA)
CROSN8J89_40995
ACTYOG774_13470
STPStrop_4258
SAQSare_4688
MAUMicau_5828
MILML5_2667
MICBMicB006_1874
MTUACSH63_28190
MICHFJK98_30295
MTEMGCE86_23760
MCABHXZ27_29090
MSAGGCM10017556_20820(hmgA)
VMAVAB18032_02590
MCRAID554_17510
VERHUT12_30160
MENOJiend_33060(hmgA)
MCHLPVK74_19275
MFEUH1D33_05135
MPRNQ3V37_08825
MHAWRMN56_13560
ASEACPL_2074(hmgA)
AMSAMIS_42950
ACTNL083_7832(hmgA)
AFSAFR_41220
ACTSACWT_1952
AIHAiant_64980
ACTRAsp14428_51650(hmgA)
ACTLL3i22_021060
ASICQ0Z83_050890
AOUACTOB_002075
PLABC6361_10405
PLATC6W10_07505
PFLAPflav_067110(hmgA)
PSUUPsuf_029140(hmgA)
ATLAthai_55940(hmgA)
ASERAsera_18950(hmgA)
PRYPrubr_30340(hmgA)
CATICS0771_10090(hmgA)
DVCDvina_01290
DFUDfulv_01455
DROSDrose_01385
DAURDaura_01405
DMATDmats_01335
NHYJQS43_01420
CCAZCOUCH_02875
CAICaci_1684
SNASnas_6468
NAVJQS30_01735
GLYK3N28_20845
AEYCDG81_00635
EKEEK0264_09525 EK0264_12230
JTLM6D93_11575
BSOLFSW04_10805
BALADSM104299_01744(hmgA) DSM104299_04055
CWOCwoe_2093
PARNNBH00_04015
AFOAfer_0812
AYMYM304_05260
ATQGH723_03335
IAMHC251_16105
IMAPO878_14460
CEPCri9333_2157
LBOLBWT_7000
KOVK9N68_37760
LSKJ5X98_09635
CYJCyan7822_0570
CALNNIES2098_16300
NCNBZZ01_21135
CTHEChro_3312
PLPPle7327_0419
SCSSta7437_4252
STANSTA3757_35970
CAUCaur_2513
CHLChy400_2712
CAGCagg_3805
HAUHaur_2762
PBFCFX0092_A0758
KBBccbrp13_53420
CCZCCALI_02445
FGIOP10G_0200
NPYNPRO_06120
VABWPS_25290
OLEK0B96_15935
MFFMFFC18_30920(hmgA)
GESVT84_32650(hmgA)
GOGC1280_12420
GMSSOIL9_61770
FTJFTUN_0684
ULIETAA1_05230(hmgA)
TSPHKIH39_07235
SACISinac_1066
UAMUABAM_00254
ABAAcid345_2005
ACAACP_0313(hmgA)
GMAAciX8_0715
TALBFTW19_05640
EDGH7846_04840
ADINH7849_13775
ORPMOP44_00690(hmgA)
SUSAcid_6518
PFERIRI77_05800
CTMCabther_A1781
CVLJ8C06_01150
CHLOJ8C02_08740
ABACLuPra_02042(hmgA)
SCORJ3U87_07850
GEXGETHOR_04120(hmgA)
GEPQ9293_02400 Q9293_02410
MSILMETEAL_12150(hmgA)
MSEAMETESE_10750(hmgA)
GAUGAU_2122(hmgA)
GPHGEMMAAP_11060
GGRHKW67_03540
GBAJ421_3702
CPICpin_5427
CBAECOR50_15800
CHITFW415_18935
CHIHGWR21_07750
COYHF329_02540
CFILMYF79_22510
CHFKTO58_06155
CHORMKQ68_06475
CSACSIO70_17225
NKONiako_4475
NSONIASO_06925
NYNU0035_20090
FLASY85_07010
FGGFSB75_08675
ARKD6B99_03325
AGIFSB73_04170
ATEEK9M52_05120
FLNFLA_1248
PSEGD3H65_31210
PGINFRZ67_15920
PGOFSB84_28660
FLSGLV81_09950
LACSH4075_04535
FLPLK994_04685
FLCKJS93_04790
FLVKJS94_03485
SEDTTEGAF0_07730(hmgA)
HHYHalhy_2018
SGNSGRA_3759(hmgA)
AUPAsAng_0029180
PHEPhep_3280
PEPAQ505_04965
PCMAY601_0066
PSTYBFS30_10355
PGSCPT03_12730
PEKFFJ24_002690
PROEH9L23_04065
PEXIZT61_07125
PMUOLOK61_02095
PGJQG516_09985
SHTKO02_16855
SPHNBV902_09995
SMIZ4412673_02779
SPSCE2P86_13850
SPHZE3D81_12300
SPHEGFH32_11335
SPDRG6053_20690
SDJNCTC13534_03961
STHANCTC11429_03225
SSPII6J01_10920
SMUII6J00_25515
SSIYJVX97_22875
SFAEMUK51_02460
SCNSolca_0364
MUPA0256_11250
MUCMuYL_1532
MGOTMgSA37_01416(hmgA)
MUHHYN43_001325
MGINFRZ54_22300
MGKFSB76_06605
MRUBDEO27_001855
MGOSDIU38_000680
MMABHQ865_04085
MGIKGO620_003430
MJJPQO05_06410
MSABSNE25_27690
AGDFRZ59_00925
SBXCA265_03135
BBDBelba_0335
EVIEchvi_1105
ECHIFKX85_05280
EMAIKZP23_06870
ALMAO498_00500
ALGOGYM62_00030
MDAIPZ59_00815
SLISlin_6321
SRDSD10_21700
SMONAWR27_00920
SPIRCWM47_23430
SPIKEXU85_06385
SPIBG8759_06095
STAEHNV11_19365
SRHOHH216_03830
SFOLH3H32_00885
CHRWKA713_11850
RHOZGXP67_18660
DFEDfer_2106
LBYLbys_3502
RSIRunsl_2931
RUNDR864_11040
RUPDTQ70_08495
EOLEmtol_3647
EMZMB380_08440
FAEFAES_3680
FIBA6C57_03510
FLIFleli_2545
HSWHsw_4019
HYMN008_09425
HYDPK28_00785
HYEAM218_15250
HYGAUC43_07330
HYPA0257_10795
HYZAXW84_08390
HNVDDQ68_05905
HYHD3Y59_12350
HYJFHG12_09300
HQIH9L05_08300
HRSHER32_08955
HBNGUY19_13110
HTSHMJ29_06150
HMTMTP16_02870
HTBMTX78_00675
HYKO9Z63_16065
HSKH4317_01345
HCWO3303_14040
HSBMWH26_16915
HCUMUN79_03395
HVLMUN86_00480
PKOPKOR_07295
PACTCA264_18185
RUFTH63_15895
RTIDC20_06280
RUDTH61_08180
NIBGU926_13985
ADDHUW48_25260
MTTFtrac_0005
MHAAQ3Y49_12195
FPFDCC35_00935
FLMMY04_1238
FLLEI427_07555
FYAKMW28_10060
FKAKM029_02985
CLITOQ292_28465
IRORT717_27810
FBTD770_17855
CHKD4L85_09880
FUVJR347_02210
FMMLVD15_09280
FUALVD17_01840
FLWLVD16_01730
REKN6H18_17805
RCGN7E81_12995
PRHOPZB74_08160
TPELP0M28_15795
RSRT7867_01625
FAXFUAX_23820(hmgA)
PPSVPEPS_10770(hmgA)
GFOGFO_3171
GRLLPB144_11025
GFLGRFL_1254
GRSC7S20_06555
FPSFP0225(hmgA)
FPCFPSM_00251
FPYFPG101_01280
FPOFPG3_01230
FPQIB65_01025
FPVIA03_01030
FPWIA04_01015
FPKIA06_01035
FPSZAMR72_10990
FJOFjoh_0728
FJGBB050_01833(hmgA)
FBRFBFL15_0212(hmgA)
FCOFCOL_10140
FINKQS_13610(hmgA)
FGLEM308_03270
FATDVK85_06845
FKIFK004_03540
FPALHYN49_03110
FMGHYN48_03060
FALBHYN59_03835
FCRHYN56_03620
FSEDI487_06315
FSNGS03_00498(hmgA)
FNKE1750_06710
FAKFUA48_04670
FFLHYN86_03345
FENJ0383_12500
FCVAWN65_12655
FSDLXD69_05965
FLOK1I41_03130
FCCLOS86_13330
FCBLOS89_00540
FPBNLJ00_04020
FEHLZF87_02670
FAZM0M57_07180
FBIL0669_03685
FCSTRV642_0733
FAOSHINM13_13220(hmgA)
FPLUNLG42_03600
FHUM0M44_03905
FCUNOX80_04200
FPECQ1W71_15985
FDANU10_01125
FOKKK2020170_05720(hmgA)
RBIRB2501_04125
ZPRZPR_0189
CATCA2559_02595
FBCFB2170_03660
MARMYQ22_05215
MARTBTR34_05505
MARBCJ263_11315
MAREEJ994_16765
MLIONYZ99_16240
CAOCelal_1980
CLYCelly_0865
CLHIX49_04125
CBALM667_07165
CBATM666_07205
COMNPBN93_04300
KDIKrodi_0880
DOKMED134_07826(hmgA)
DDOI597_0356(hmgA)
DODDCS32_07605
LANLacal_0813
LVNBWR22_01840
LACICW733_13720
LNUN7U66_11200
ZGAZOBELLIA_2265(hmgA)
MRSMurru_1827
MLTVC82_1909
MUTGVT53_20565
MAQILDL77_11685
SPONHME9304_02092(hmgA)
ASLAeqsu_1492
AEVEI546_12960
AICJK629_04020
PTQP700755_002064
NDODDD_0904
NOMAAT17_05915
NSDBST91_12865
NOBCW736_02765
NOJEJ995_03830
NULR1T42_13190
NMFNMS_0553
POMMED152_09360
POBLPB03_12300
PRNBW723_06440
POLABXQ17_09535
POACW731_09950
PHALH9I45_12065
PLITK8354_13955
PPECH9W90_11775
PBATJL193_07480
PCEAJ3359_07935
PUNNQP51_12415
PHGKCTC32516_00506(hmgA)
MYRMYRA21_1336(hmgA)
MPWMPR_0173
MODAS202_06320
MYZBK054_06195
MOAI6I89_16140
MALSNWE55_06685
MCLAP3875_09990
PAAENPX36_03995
WINWPG_1596
WIJBWZ20_10290
SYISB49_10025
TDIAUW17_00605
TENLPB136_10010
TJETJEJU_3974
TMARMARIT_0186
TMPF9Y86_08360
TOVPG911_00920
TRTPG912_13080
TPACPG913_00660
TFIPJJ26_01295
TTGP8625_10720
LUTLupro_09580
FORFORMB_00670
FOHFORMA_14090
SALTAO058_03220
SMISLDL76_06180
SEONBWZ22_07940
AALGAREALGSMS7_02133(hmgA)
OLLCW732_01690
OAQDZC78_08995
FEKC1H87_13970
AUEC5O00_05995
KOSKORDIASMS9_00876(hmgA)
KANIMCC3317_31320(hmgA)
MARFCJ739_1285
AQBD1818_15515
AQAD1815_15500
AQDD1816_17505
AQENBT05_06560
EMARD1013_03040
MUREQY75_00925
PSYNE9099_08380
PPONMUN68_015490
AFLAFHG64_08850
ANPFK178_12935
OCIFEZ18_07730
MGELG5B37_11075
MESQC7H62_1296
GAAHX109_07240
CAGGHYG79_04725
ALTIALE3EI_0791
MARXINR76_03370
LPALLDL79_07935
SINHLS482_10770
ASAGFGM00_13965
FLGLV716_04245
FLBLV704_05105
SABUMBM09_02860
ZSPMQE36_03715
BIAGMA17_11910
FBEFF125_14745
FBMMQE35_02425
SAHNJRG66_08335
ALUTO5O44_02510
LUYQZH61_04645
AESTRBH94_04755
MANGRBH95_02525
HWSRNZ46_05560
FBAFIC_00449
FBUUJ101_00093(HGD|hmgA)
FBQD1817_02650
RANRiean_1546
RAIRA0C_1836
RARRIA_0644
RAGB739_0325
RAEG148_0003
RATM949_0767
RCLNYR17_07850
WVIWeevi_0210
EAOBD94_1272
EMNM876_04690
EENBBD30_00170
ELBVO54_01259(hmgA)
EMGBBD33_14680
EGOBBD34_15705
EGMAYC65_10925
ELZFCS00_04040
ELTFGE20_10245
ELIZJCR23_03145
CHZCHSO_1209
CGNOK18_12585
CIHATE47_01995
CHHA0O34_03800
CIOCEQ15_00015
CHRYCEY12_19200
CPIPCJF12_09645
CHRSEAG08_15965
CHRZCO230_03060
CARHEGY05_02640
CSHAEG350_05360
CNKEG343_19155
CJTEG359_19670
CILEG358_17125
CCAUEG346_00730
CBENEG339_10510
CGLENCTC11432_04449
CTAINCTC12078_02944
CLACEG342_11845
CTAK4412677_02460
CSALNBC122_00397(hmgA)
CBPEB354_01720
CNPM0D58_06915
CCAOH5J24_17370
CFAELL667_09690
CRHIKB553_20855
CORZMTP08_11815
CSUPMTP09_10145
CDAEMUU74_00835
CCABPFY12_13470
CTURLNP04_15785
CHRJCHRYMOREF3P_3872
CORAN0B40_10980
CGAMPFY09_18345
CHRAF7R58_06915
CHRCQGN23_07460
CJGNCTC13459_02875
CCASEIB73_14345
CANTNCTC13489_01429
KDAEIB71_01610
KHIEG338_07100
KBEJ4771_12040
KFAQ73A0000_08910
KAQL0B70_08660
EVAEIB75_14070
EZEKI430_15950
CBAUH1R16_01985
CNREB819_01750
EBVF0358_13610
EFALFH779_08150
ESTEHNV03_05620
FBOJ9309_10930
FTEFluta_1976
FLUCHH17_01050
CRMK6119_14330
OHOOweho_2010
CHYDH4K34_06420
PTANCRYO30217_00118(hmgA)
BBAUAEM51_09515
RBARAWN76_008450
IALIALB_1672(hmgA)
CPRVCYPRO_1806
NDENIDE3110
NMVNITMOv2_0063
NIONITINOP_0952
NJANSJP_0540
NIFW02_04760
NTIDNFV4_00350
NALLPP769_13855
NNEOPQG83_04715
NLIG3M70_06840
MOXDAMO_0145
PTOPTO1371
FACFACI_IFERC01G0145
FAIFAD_1058
CDIVCPM_0797
SSOSSO1533
SOLSsol_2369
SSOASULA_2396
SSOLSULB_2397
SSOFSULC_2394
SSHIJ5U23_01321
SCASSACC_27010
SISLS215_0739
SIAM1425_0462
SIMM1627_0475
SIDM164_0498
SIYYG5714_0786
SINYN1551_2104
SIILD85_0966
SIHSiH_0767
SIRSiRe_0576
SICSiL_0595
SULABFU36_12475
SULOGFS33_10725
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:5954067]
  Authors
Adachi K, Iwayama Y, Tanioka H, Takeda Y.
  Title
Purification and properties of homogentisate oxygenase from Pseudomonas fluorescens.
  Journal
Biochim Biophys Acta 118:88-97 (1966)
DOI:10.1016/s0926-6593(66)80147-9
Reference
2  [PMID:13174573]
  Authors
CRANDALL DI, HALIKIS DN.
  Title
Homogentisic acid oxidase. I. Distribution in animal tissue and relation to tyrosine metabolism in rat kidney.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 208:629-38 (1954)
Reference
3
  Authors
Hayaishi, O.
  Title
Direct oxygenation by O2, oxygenases.
  Journal
In: Boyer, P.D., Lardy, H. and Myrback, K. (Eds.), The Enzymes, 2nd ed., vol. 8, Academic Press, New York, 1963, p. 353-371.
Reference
4  [PMID:14265758]
  Authors
KITA H, KAMIMOTO M, SENOH S, ADACHI T, TAKEDA Y.
  Title
CRYSTALLIZATION AND SOME PROPERTIES OF 3,4-DIHYDROXYPHENYLACETATE-2,3-OXYGENASE.
  Journal
Biochem Biophys Res Commun 18:66-70 (1965)
DOI:10.1016/0006-291X(65)90883-1
Reference
5  [PMID:13271328]
  Authors
KNOX WE, EDWARDS SW.
  Title
Homogentisate oxidase of liver.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 216:479-87 (1955)
Reference
6  [PMID:14832225]
  Authors
RAVDIN RG, CRANDALL DI.
  Title
The enzymatic conversion of homogentisic acid to 4-fumarylacetoacetic acid.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 189:137-49 (1951)
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 1.13.11.5
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 1.13.11.5
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 1.13.11.5
UM-BBD (Biocatalysis/Biodegradation Database): 1.13.11.5
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 1.13.11.5
CAS: 9029-49-6

DBGET integrated database retrieval system