KEGG   ENZYME: 1.14.16.1
Entry
EC 1.14.16.1                Enzyme                                 
Name
phenylalanine 4-monooxygenase;
phenylalaninase;
phenylalanine 4-hydroxylase;
phenylalanine hydroxylase
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on paired donors, with incorporation or reduction of molecular oxygen;
With reduced pteridine as one donor, and incorporation of one atom of oxygen into the other donor
Sysname
L-phenylalanine,tetrahydropteridine:oxygen oxidoreductase (4-hydroxylating)
Reaction(IUBMB)
L-phenylalanine + a 5,6,7,8-tetrahydropteridine + O2 = L-tyrosine + a 4a-hydroxy-5,6,7,8-tetrahydropteridine [RN:R12540]
Reaction(KEGG)
R12540;
(other) R01795 R07211
Substrate
L-phenylalanine [CPD:C00079];
5,6,7,8-tetrahydropteridine [CPD:C05650];
O2 [CPD:C00007]
Product
L-tyrosine [CPD:C00082];
4a-hydroxy-5,6,7,8-tetrahydropteridine [CPD:C22239]
Comment
The active centre contains mononuclear iron(II). The reaction involves an arene oxide that rearranges to give the phenolic hydroxy group. This results in the hydrogen at C-4 migrating to C-3 and in part being retained. This process is known as the NIH-shift. The 4a-hydroxytetrahydropteridine formed can dehydrate to 6,7-dihydropteridine, both spontaneously and by the action of EC 4.2.1.96, 4a-hydroxytetrahydrobiopterin dehydratase. The 6,7-dihydropteridine must be enzymically reduced back to tetrahydropteridine, by EC 1.5.1.34, 6,7-dihydropteridine reductase, before it slowly rearranges into the more stable but inactive compound 7,8-dihydropteridine.
History
EC 1.14.16.1 created 1961 as EC 1.99.1.2, transferred 1965 to EC 1.14.3.1, transferred 1972 to EC 1.14.16.1, modified 2002, modified 2003, modified 2019
Pathway
ec00360  Phenylalanine metabolism
ec00400  Phenylalanine, tyrosine and tryptophan biosynthesis
ec00790  Folate biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00500  phenylalanine-4-hydroxylase
Genes
HSA5053(PAH)
PTR741097(PAH)
PPS100982303(PAH)
GGO101125405(PAH)
PON100171844(PAH)
NLE100596095(PAH)
HMH116478033(PAH)
MCC698696(PAH)
MCF102130988(PAH)
MTHB126931769
MNI105493809(PAH)
CSAB103238962(PAH)
CATY105573301(PAH)
PANU101011469(PAH)
TGE112635151(PAH)
MLEU105530904(PAH)
RRO104657462(PAH)
RBB108543127(PAH)
TFN117089527(PAH)
PTEH111524073(PAH)
CANG105506785(PAH)
CJC100395351(PAH)
SBQ101037263(PAH)
CIMI108294863 108312344
CSYR103264538(PAH)
MMUR105875570(PAH)
LCAT123639372(PAH)
PCOQ105815128(PAH)
OGA100950776(PAH)
MMU18478(Pah)
MCAL110303220(Pah)
MPAH110326639(Pah)
RNO24616(Pah)
MCOC116076267(Pah)
ANU117696539(Pah)
MUN110566216(Pah)
CGE100774376(Pah)
MAUA101822550(Pah)
PROB127237829(Pah)
PLEU114700618(Pah)
MORG121460508(Pah)
MFOT126503746
AAMP119803727(Pah)
NGI103733720(Pah)
HGL101705870(Pah)
CPOC100719535(Pah)
CCAN109697465(Pah)
DORD105989305(Pah)
DSP122119124(Pah)
PLOP125359362(Pah)
NCAR124982228
MMMA107139961(Pah)
OCU100354678
OPI101525762(PAH)
TUP102491503(PAH)
GVR103606889(PAH)
CFA475446(PAH)
CLUD112654473(PAH)
VVP112930718(PAH)
VLG121481149(PAH)
NPO129516937(PAH)
AML100473514(PAH)
UMR103676494(PAH)
UAH113256075(PAH)
UAR123780944(PAH)
ELK111142182
LLV125107396
MPUF101682831(PAH)
MNP132019315(PAH)
MLK131839337(PAH)
NVS122891243(PAH)
ORO101362687(PAH)
EJU114222975(PAH)
ZCA113922016(PAH)
MLX117998811(PAH)
NSU110578056(PAH)
LWW102749217(PAH)
FCA101081741(PAH)
PYU121040520(PAH)
PCOO112863474(PAH)
PBG122472606(PAH)
LRUF124502241
PTG102972479(PAH)
PPAD109265422(PAH)
PUC125917322 125918207
AJU106971908
HHV120245428(PAH)
BTA510583(PAH)
BOM102273628(PAH)
BIU109559451(PAH)
BBUB102394675(PAH)
BBIS104998317(PAH)
CHX102178605(PAH)
OAS101110405(PAH)
BTAX128048573(PAH)
ODA120858658(PAH)
CCAD122423811(PAH)
MBEZ129537058(PAH)
SSC100521900(PAH)
CFR102516611(PAH)
CBAI105081292(PAH)
CDK105097469(PAH)
VPC102526959(PAH)
BACU103014510(PAH)
LVE103079765(PAH)
OOR101269705(PAH)
DLE111187814(PAH)
PCAD102991397(PAH)
PSIU116760617(PAH)
NASI112391047(PAH)
ECB100053361(PAH)
EPZ103549362(PAH)
EAI106827269(PAH)
MYB102251276(PAH)
MYD102752111(PAH)
MMYO118651536(PAH)
MLF102423241(PAH)
MNA107545112(PAH)
PKL118729274(PAH)
EFUS103288952(PAH)
HAI109387787(PAH)
DRO112321744(PAH)
SHON119002537(PAH)
AJM119035371 119060392(PAH)
PDIC114513127(PAH)
PHAS123810692(PAH)
MMF118623962(PAH)
RFQ117029031(PAH)
PPAM129071376(PAH)
PALE102889914(PAH)
PGIG120614954(PAH)
PVP105288277(PAH)
RAY107501173(PAH)
MJV108398602(PAH)
TOD119248200(PAH)
SARA101554809(PAH)
LAV100665000(PAH)
TMU101340897
ETF101643789(PAH)
DNM101440012(PAH)
MDO100021400(PAH)
GAS123249656(PAH)
SHR100919346(PAH)
AFZ127537903
PCW110205656(PAH)
OAA100076018(PAH)
GGA408024(PAH)
PCOC116226782(PAH)
MGP100543812(PAH)
CJO107316298(PAH)
TPAI128073289(PAH)
LMUT125700234(PAH)
NMEL110392328(PAH)
APLA101793775(PAH)
ACYG106035810(PAH)
CATA118254210(PAH)
AFUL116498636(PAH)
TGU100229122(PAH)
LSR110473645(PAH)
SCAN103819656(PAH)
PMOA120501653(PAH)
OTC121332823(PAH)
PRUF121363535(PAH)
GFR102032052(PAH)
FAB101808898(PAH)
OMA130248317(PAH)
PHI102112757(PAH)
PMAJ107204609(PAH)
CCAE111936097(PAH)
CCW104696231(PAH)
CBRC103618022(PAH)
ETL114056147(PAH)
ZAB102063468(PAH)
ACHL103804379(PAH)
SVG106853618(PAH)
MMEA130586162
HRT120752314(PAH)
FPG101922827(PAH)
FCH102060234(PAH)
CLV102092338
EGZ104135584(PAH)
NNI104013357(PAH)
PCRI104037584(PAH)
PLET104619511(PAH)
EHS104512646(PAH)
PCAO104040167(PAH)
ACUN113491127(PAH)
TALA104367747
PADL103924428(PAH)
AFOR103906466(PAH)
ACHC115352524(PAH)
HALD104318128(PAH)
HLE104831001(PAH)
AGEN126048029
GCL127020809
CCRI104167504(PAH)
CSTI104553486(PAH)
CMAC104474665
MUI104541463(PAH)
BREG104640297(PAH)
FGA104081273(PAH)
GSTE104251287(PAH)
LDI104353029
MNB103773293(PAH)
OHA104338272(PAH)
NNT104404095(PAH)
SHAB115605548(PAH)
DPUB104307292(PAH)
PGUU104458716(PAH)
ACAR104524640(PAH)
CPEA104396023(PAH)
AVIT104277175(PAH)
CVF104288592(PAH)
RTD128906641(PAH)
CUCA104058923(PAH)
BRHI104489201(PAH)
AAM106488436(PAH)
AROW112961526
NPD112946622(PAH)
TGT104575505(PAH)
DNE112993898(PAH)
SCAM104147351(PAH)
ASN102372044(PAH)
AMJ102563310(PAH)
CPOO109316560(PAH)
GGN109296126(PAH)
PSS102454689(PAH)
CMY102941454(PAH)
CCAY125634499(PAH)
DCC119859892(PAH)
CPIC101940050(PAH)
TST117881438(PAH)
CABI116819874(PAH)
MRV120370070(PAH)
ACS100562752(pah)
ASAO132775851(PAH)
PVT110084785(PAH)
SUND121931900(PAH)
PBI103048910(PAH)
PMUR107289467(PAH)
CTIG120305868(PAH)
TSR106544189(PAH)
PGUT117655511(PAH)
APRI131202439(PAH)
PTEX113455294(PAH)
NSS113432809(PAH)
VKO123028867(PAH)
PMUA114605082(PAH)
PRAF128422847(PAH)
ZVI118091233(PAH)
HCG128327774(PAH)
GJA107119993(PAH)
STOW125435871(PAH)
EMC129335923(PAH)
XLA108711027(pah.L) 108713207(pah.S)
XTR613076(pah)
NPR108789615
RTEM120932125
BBUF120979197(PAH)
BGAR122928100(PAH)
MUO115477487(PAH)
GSH117364378(PAH)
DRE378962(pah)
SRX107744915
SANH107695873
SGH107587527(pah) 107590936
CAUA113047747 113062815(pah) 113071460 113075327
CGIB127956589 127974872
PTET122342851(pah)
LROH127163860(pah)
OMC131538893(pah)
PPRM120477035(pah)
RKG130072231(pah)
MAMB125244964(pah)
CIDE127511005
MASI127436746
TROS130548156(pah)
TDW130420955(pah)
MANU129432208(pah)
IPU108279870
IFU128623225(pah)
PHYP113532049(pah)
SMEO124401781(pah)
TFD113651567(pah)
TVC132859380(pah)
AMEX103026480(pah)
CMAO118812608(pah)
EEE113584588(pah)
CHAR105902611(pah)
TRU446049(pah)
TFS130519136(pah)
TNGGSTEN00000448G001 GSTEN00023798G001
LCO104926294(pah)
NCC104945799(pah)
TBEN117485069(pah)
CGOB115028354(pah)
PGEO117439161(pah)
GACU117552518(pah)
ELY117249414(pah)
EFO125882904(pah)
PLEP121961150(pah)
SLUC116060108(pah)
ECRA117938736(pah)
ESP116673355(pah)
PFLV114550257(pah)
GAT120818264(pah)
PPUG119210572(pah)
AFB129112251(pah)
CLUM117726090(pah)
MSAM119917963(pah)
SCHU122871198(pah)
CUD121505192(pah)
ALAT119032190(pah)
MZE101478105(pah)
ONL100534573(pah)
OAU116325429(pah)
OLA101163702(pah)
OML112159077(pah)
XMA102221816(pah)
XCO114160912(pah)
XHE116737019(pah)
PRET103459395(pah)
PFOR103140263(pah)
PLAI106960765(pah)
PMEI106925438(pah)
GAF122826241(pah)
PPRL129351533(pah)
CVG107085236(pah)
CTUL119781052(pah)
GMU124883266(pah)
NFU107386776(pah)
KMR108233301(pah)
ALIM106530260(pah)
NWH119428117
AOCE111586654(pah)
MCEP125000312(pah)
CSEM103382571(pah)
POV109640772(pah)
SSEN122766056(pah)
HHIP117757139(pah)
HSP118102007(pah)
LCF108897566
SDU111224520(pah)
SLAL111664689(pah)
XGL120799018(pah)
HCQ109530102(pah)
SSCV125992297
SBIA133493337(pah)
PEE133397166(pah)
PTAO133471848(pah)
BPEC110161446(pah)
MALB109967837(pah)
BSPL114861699(pah)
SJO128353459(pah)
SASA106576281 106609449
STRU115180069 115198943
OTW112214201 112217195(pah)
OMY110490427(pah) 110500049
OGO123994486 124014505
ONE115107068 115133030
OKI109896653 109896666
OKE118366333 118392477
SALP111951387 111982823
SNH120031947 120049946
CCLU121549018 121579003
ELS105030162(pah)
SFM108931648(pah)
PKI111846559(pah)
AANG118219078 118232062(pah)
LOC102689532(pah)
PSPA121317821(pah) 121319665
ARUT117415782(pah) 117419529
PSEX120534264(pah)
LCM102350205
CMK103179867(pah)
RTP109914148 109914967
CPLA122559346(pah)
HOC132824605(pah)
LERI129706326(pah)
PMRN116940067(PAH)
BFO118406655
BBEL109476577
CIN100181935
SCLV120330756
SPU115925164 581035 584386
LPIC129282732 129283075 129283240 129283287
APLC110983852 110985606 110985933 110986697
AJC117105081 117105082
SKO100313702
DMEDmel_CG7399(Hn)
DER6543832
DSE6604776
DSIDsimw501_GD14035(Dsim_GD14035)
DYADyak_GE21640(Dyak_Hn)
DAN6493197
DSR110189122
DPO4812210
DPE113566326 6599862
DMN108153240
DWI6643178
DGR6556478
DMODmoj_GI13137
DAZ108613106
DNV108658026
DHE111603059
DVI6624002
CCAT101453071
BOD106621713
BDR105229033
RZE108362070 108374352
TDA119690170
MDE101888256
SCAC106094857
LCQ111677619
LSQ119609693
GFS119631853
ECOE129947037
CLON129611569
HIS119649507
AGA1276381
ACOZ120949426
AARA120895891
AMER121593835
ASTE118513118
AFUN125769283
AMOU128304256
AALI118466458
AAG110681048 23687449
AALB109409768 109432290
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ002148 CpipJ_CPIJ002149
CPII120423027
CNS116338417
BCOO119073536
AME408622
ACER107994899
ALAB122715246
ADR102674071
AFLR100869210
BIM100749265
BBIF117207864
BVK117238314
BVAN117158805
BTER100650566
BAFF126920488
BPYO122571045
BPAS132906388
FVI122533148
CCAL108622470
OBB114880992
MGEN117221101
NMEA116428925
CGIG122400080
SOC105208034
MPHA105834905
AEC105149428
ACEP105627268
PBAR105424129
VEM105567274
HST105190713
DQU106742584
CFO105257274
FEX115237690
LHU105676062
PGC109851997
OBO105281793
PCF106793909
PFUC122526443
VPS122626843
VCRB124422313
NVI100115984
CSOL105367470
TPRE106648612
LHT122502118
LBD127280715
MDL103569754
CGLO123259184
FAS105263863
DAM107043596
AGIF122861095
CINS118064728
VCAN122411861
CCIN107265544
DSM124404608
NPT124211090
NFB124176863
NLO107228218
NVG124299122
TCA655392
DPA109539248
SOY115891108
AGRG126736293
ATD109596816
CSET123318083
AGB108910083
LDC111507912 111507914
NVL108565046
APLN108737165
PPYR116174218
OTU111427156
BMOR101742825(PAH)
BMAN114240431
MSEX115455538
DPLKGM_203007
BANY112050441
MJU123880007
NIQ126780615
VCD124543184
MCIX123668470
PMAC106715940
PPOT106103393
PXU106113839
PRAP111003375
PBX123718886
PNAP125062623
ZCE119835844
CCRC123705275
LSIN126978288
HAW110379372
HZE124644975
TNL113504181
SLIU111360757
OFU114350192
PXY105388781
PGW126380462
CFEL113368487 113380850
CCRN123296053 123296847
API100166971
DNX107166331
AGS114127118
RMD113555257
ACOO126841020
DVT126906397
BTAB109037480
DCI103524631 103524632
CLEC106668455
HHAL106689313
NLU120352084 120356166
HVI124362717
MQU128994074 129004859
PHUPhum_PHUM426310
FOC113203845
TPAL117653927
ZNE110827451
CSEC111867894
SGRE126269845
IEL124158940
FCD110853633
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_220530 DAPPUDRAFT_310424
DMK116925104 116925105
DPZ124335432
PVM113809419
PJA122252520 122260398
PCHN125027909
PMOO119573220
HAME121868518
PCLA123752024
CQD128704530
PTRU123517336
ESN127009237
HAZT108664871
EAF111718414
LSM121117443
TCF131878039
PPOI119106973 119106983
ISC8053492
DSV119464223
RSAN119401569
RMP119164159
VDE111247812
VJA111261971
TUT107359903 107361565
DPTE113797534
DFR124493813
CSCU111627677
PTEP107448056
UDV129225497 129233755
SDM118190837
LPOL106460249
PMEO129585993 129592972
CELCELE_K08F8.4(pah-1)
CBRCBG_03166(Cbr-pah-1)
CRQGCK72_005593
NAINECAME_04148
TSPTsp_08577
HROHELRODRAFT_108615
LGILOTGIDRAFT_161772 LOTGIDRAFT_161773
PVUL126811957
PCAN112565793
GAE121372754
HRF124125615
HRJ124259102
CRG105343048 117690807
CVN111103021 111103022 111105167 111105201
CANU128169886 128182878 128184274 128184658
OED125673201
MYI110459063
PMAX117327867 117327868
MCAF127723970 127723971
MMER123552284
RPHI132760489
DPOL127850483
OBI106880309
LAK106163209
OVIT265_04677
NVE5502679
EPA110232021 110236901
ATEN116292256
ADF107340378
AMIL114963791
PDAM113668697
SPIS111331374
DGT114520920
XEN124439003
HMG100209208
HSY130654060
TADTRIADDRAFT_32954
AQU100631768 100636140
PPP112285965
CMECYME_CMJ066C
GSLGasu_36410
MBRMONBRDRAFT_31770
SREPTSG_02154
DDIDDB_G0278781(pah)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_48007
DFADFA_06982(pah)
ACANACA1_051550
TGOTGME49_212740(AAH2)
TETTTHERM_00829460 TTHERM_00997520
PTMGSPATT00031660001
SMINv1.2.028016.t1(symbB.v1.2.028016.t1) v1.2.028017.t1(symbB.v1.2.028017.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_13175
FCYFRACYDRAFT_188526(PAH)
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_bd415(PAH1)
NGDNGA_0605700(PHHA)
PIFPITG_02210
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_474156
SPARSPRG_00966 SPRG_08734
GTTGUITHDRAFT_157502
LMALMJF_28_1280(PAH)
LIFLINJ_28_1390(PAH)
LDOLDBPK_281390
LMILMXM_28_1280
LBZLBRM_28_1380(PAH)
LPANLPMP_281370(PAH)
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_77920 NAEGRDRAFT_83269 NAEGRDRAFT_83319
XCCXCC0156(pah)
XCBXC_0165
XCAxcc-b100_0173(phhA)
XCPXCR_4381(phhA)
XCVXCV0157(phhA)
XAXXACM_0158(phhA)
XACXAC0174(pah)
XCIXCAW_00569(phhA)
XCTJ151_00290
XCJJ158_00288
XCUJ159_00288
XCNJ169_00286
XCWJ162_00287
XCRJ163_00287
XCMJ164_00287
XCFJ172_00281
XFUXFF4834R_chr00800
XAOXAC29_00890(phhA)
XOMXOO0243(XOO0243)
XOOXOO0267(pah)
XOPPXO_03285(phhA)
XOYAZ54_23810
XORXOC_0260(phhA)
XOZBE73_23045
XALXALC_0054(phhA)
XTNFD63_00365
XFRBER92_18745
XVEBJD12_13435
XPEBJD13_16205
XHRXJ27_16560
XGABI317_23915
XPHXppCFBP6546_11060(XppCFBP6546P_11060)
XVAC7V42_00645
XANAC801_00685
XARXB05_17555
XHYFZ025_07815
XCZEBN15_19395
XTHG4Q83_18485
XEUXSP_000176
XHDLMG31886_01940(phhA)
XPRMUG10_09470(phhA)
XAGHEP73_00095
XDYNYR95_00995(phhA)
XASHEP74_00087
SMLSmlt0077(phhA)
SMTSmal_0032
BUJBurJV3_0031
SMZSMD_0029(phhA)
SACZAOT14_37130(phhA)
STEKAXG53_17600
SRHBAY15_0171
SLMBIZ42_09790
STENCCR98_00145
STEMCLM74_00240
STESMG068_00145
SINCDAIF1_00450(phhA)
SPAQSTNY_R00470
STEQICJ04_00230
SGENRKE57_00020(phhA)
PSUPsesu_0042
PSUWWQ53_07765
PSDDSC_01655(phhA)
PMEXH4W19_13270
PJPLAG73_17565(phhA)
PDDMNQ95_06375(phhA)
PWIMWN52_00340(phhA)
LABLA76x_0054(phhA)
LAQGLA29479_1318(phhA)
LCPLC55x_0072(phhA)
LGULG3211_0066(phhA)
LEZGLE_5254(phhA)
LEMLEN_0064
LMBC9I47_0036
LYTDWG18_13360
LUEDCD74_10085
LYJFKV23_00235
LSOLGOY17_00175
LSXH8B22_07450
LHXLYSHEL_12800(phhA)
LCASLYSCAS_12800(phhA)
LCICINQ41_00130
LAVIINQ42_00135
LLZLYB30171_02578(phhA)
LAUXLA521A_00350(phhA)
LYARDV84_07270(phhA)
LUMCNR27_02395
LUSE5843_00535
LUGFPZ22_07355
THESFHQ07_08470
THEHG7079_01100
TCNH9L16_05335
TBVH9L17_08500
XBCELE36_00245
FSGLQ771_14840(phhA)
FEDLQ772_16690(phhA)
RHDR2APBS1_0035
RGLCS053_00320
RTHLRK53_00200(phhA)
DJICH75_20500
DJAHY57_03120
DTXATSB10_29710
DYEEO087_11935
DCSISN74_20340
DTLH8F01_10165
DTADYST_03055
DKOI596_3495
LRZBJI69_06750
LPYFIV34_00670
LANHKR767_06340(phhA)
LFLIM816_18350
LAEGL2Y94_00400(phhA)
LAEOL2Y97_00640(phhA)
LAESL2Y96_00530(phhA)
XBAC7S18_20715
RBDALSL_0025
VCHVC_A0828
VCFIR04_03610(phhA)
VCSMS6_A0869
VCEVch1786_II0518(phhA)
VCQEN18_02465(phhA)
VCJVCD_000497
VCIO3Y_17393(phhA)
VCOVC0395_0407(phhA)
VCRVC395_A0852(phhA)
VCMVCM66_A0787(phhA)
VCLVCLMA_B0604
VCXVAA049_2146(phhA)
VCZVAB027_358(phhA)
VVUVV2_0455(phhA)
VVYVVA1005
VVMVVMO6_03925
VVLVV93_v1c39510(phhA)
VPAVPA0576
VPBVPBB_A0526
VPKM636_02105(phhA)
VPFM634_23655(phhA)
VPHVPUCM_21066
VHAVIBHAR_05421
VCAM892_24285(phhA)
VAGN646_4584
VEXVEA_001480
VDBAL552_00560
VHRAL538_22960
VNAPN96_22475(phhA)
VOWA9237_19465
VROBSZ04_01375
VSPVS_II1509
VEJVEJY3_21801(phhA)
VFUvfu_B00650
VNIVIBNI_B1215(phhA)
VANVAA_02977
LAGN175_18040(phhA)
VAUVANGNB10_cII0203(phhA)
VCYIX92_21755(phhA)
VCTJV59_17840(phhA)
VTUIX91_18100(phhA)
VEUIXK98_01450
VSIMTO69_15145(phhA)
VFLAL536_01460
VMIAL543_05885
VSCVSVS12_03581(phhA)
VSHBSZ05_25330
VQICCZ37_18000
VTAB1781(phhA)
VAFD1115_20030
VNLD3H41_25145
VCCFAZ90_18060
VAQFIV01_20410(phhA)
VKABTD91_17160
VNVIF132_03105
VGIMID13_23595(phhA)
VSLLTQ54_16885(phhA)
VPLSA104470976_03564(phhA)
VJPNP165_14380(phhA)
VPGLZI70_13835(phhA)
VTICEQ48_01630
VCRAIS519_17450
VNPKW548_17470(phhA)
VLEISX51_22990(phhA)
VSYK08M4_43500(phhA)
VMTQYQ96_16510(phhA)
PPRPBPRB1164(PP4490)
PGBH744_1c0551
PGHFH974_21355(phhA)
GHOAL542_01530
GKDK6Q96_21125(phhA)
SALYE8E00_14335
SKSFCN78_13635
SCOTHBA18_14280
SPRON7E60_16130(phhA)
PAEPA0872(phhA)
PAEVN297_900(phhA)
PAEIN296_900(phhA)
PAUPA14_52990(phhA)
PAPPSPA7_4644(phhA)
PAGPLES_44441(phhA)
PAFPAM18_4167(phhA)
PNCNCGM2_1648(phhA)
PAEBNCGM1900_1852(phhA)
PDKPADK2_21340(phhA)
PSGG655_20990(phhA)
PRPM062_04250(phhA)
PAEPPA1S_22080(phhA)
PAERPA1R_gp4394
PAEMU769_21450(phhA)
PAELT223_22715(phhA)
PAESSCV20265_4653
PAEUBN889_00906(phhA)
PAEGAI22_11860(phhA)
PAECM802_896(phhA)
PAEOM801_900(phhA)
PMYPmen_3112
PMKMDS_3411
PREPCA10_16580(phhA)
PPSEBN5_1308(phhA)
PFUWKF707C_31770
PALCA0T30_14750(phhA)
PCQPcP3B5_43910(phhA)
PMUIG4G71_24190
PNTG5B91_09820
PPAAB7D75_20930
PPUPP_4490(phhA)
PPFPput_1424
PPGPputGB1_3995
PPWPputW619_3779
PPTPPS_3835
PPBPPUBIRD1_1411(phhA)
PPIYSA_07921
PPXT1E_4057(phhA)
PPUHB479_19060(phhA)
PPUTL483_24525(phhA)
PPUNPP4_13300(phhA)
PPUDDW66_4271
PFVPsefu_2666
PMONX969_18465(phhA)
PMOTX970_18100(phhA)
PPJRK21_00662
PMOLCLJ08_20090
PALDLU682_007825(phhA)
PMOSO165_015790(phhA)
PSTPSPTO_1822(phhA)
PSBPsyr_3575
PSYRN018_07545(phhA)
PSPPSPPH_3531(phhA)
PSAVPSA3335_21560
PAMGBKM19_021125
PCIPCH70_13450
PAVLBKM03_20585
PVDCFBP1590__3567(phhA)
PCABJGS08_06930
PCOFPOR16_07380
PTREI9H09_08015
PSYIMME58_18360(phhA)
PASTN015_09820
PLIJKQP88_06545(phhA)
PFLPFL_1611(phhA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c16480(phhA)
PPROPPC_1664(phhA)
PFEPSF113_1529(phhA)
PFNHZ99_25770(phhA)
PFOPfl01_1499
PFSPFLU_4458
PFCPflA506_3764(phhA)
PPZH045_13220(phhA)
PFBVO64_5077
PMANOU5_5116
PTVAA957_22525(phhA)
PCGAXG94_23205(phhA)
PVRPverR02_22705
PAZOAYR47_28990(phhA)
POIBOP93_18345
PRXHRH33_19370
PMEDE3Z27_07735
PKRAYO71_10395(phhA)
PMUDNCTC8068_03815(phhA)
PTOLI7845_20630
PFWPF1751_v1c39510(phhA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF716440(phhA)
PFXA7318_19015
PENPSEEN3892(phhA)
PLULFOB45_15460
PBAPSEBR_a1450
PBCCD58_08095(phhA)
PPUUPputUW4_03913(phhA)
PDRH681_17035(phhA)
PSVPVLB_17595(phhA)
PSKU771_23210(phhA)
PKCPKB_3952(phhA)
PCHEY04_07560(phhA)
PCZPCL1606_44970
PCPJM49_22310(phhA)
PCHPC4K32_1680
PFZAV641_15480(phhA)
PLQAA042_18090
PALKPSAKL28_38310
PSWLK03_12185(phhA)
PPVNJ69_11310(phhA)
PSEMTO66_07970(phhA)
PSECCCOS191_1425(phhA)
PPSYAOC04_12800(phhA) AOC04_17045
PSOSPOS17_1631(phhA)
PFKPFAS1_19120
PANRA7J50_4139
PSETTHL1_1675
PSILPMA3_21805(phhA)
PYMAK972_1459
PKEDLD99_08245
PALLUYA_16485
PUMHGP31_08115
POJPtoMrB4_41850(phhA)
PGGFX982_02785
PPSHG5J76_19060
PGYAWU82_00465
PLALFXN65_07200
PSEJHNQ25_09055
PVKEPZ47_07910
PEZHWQ56_07035
PBZGN234_10530
PKHJLK41_17705
PTYJWV26_02685
PMAOPMYSY11_1929(phhA)
PATAJWU58_20140
PDWBV82_0797
PZEHU754_009050(phhA)
PMOEHV782_008520(phhA)
PCAMHNE05_05265
PSEPC4K39_1681
PPIIQL104_08390(phhA)
PVWHU752_008970(phhA)
PTRTHU722_0020965(phhA)
PXAKSS93_22115(phhA)
PSAMHU731_007370(phhA)
PTZHU718_008740(phhA)
PQIKH389_08025
PSHHHU773_008280(phhA)
PXNHU772_017535(phhA)
PHVHU739_010105(phhA)
PPRGHU725_016395(phhA)
PANHHU763_017405(phhA)
PASGKSS96_20610(phhA)
PFAKKSS94_19580(phhA)
PMUYKSS95_20370(phhA)
PMAMKSS90_07570(phhA)
PAZEKSS91_21140(phhA)
PALVKSS97_21270(phhA)
PORYEJA05_20420
PWZJ7655_06945
PTKEXN22_08840
PTWTUM18999_42720(phhA)
PZAHU749_008835(phhA)
PIEHU724_008175(phhA)
PWYHU734_008195(phhA)
PTAENCTC10697_02993(phhA)
PGFJ0G10_08825
PCAVD3880_07720
PJUL1P09_17720(phhA)
PHFNLY38_07060(phhA)
PPHNHU825_08855
PIZLAB08_R46380
PPEGKUA23_21735(phhA)
PSIINF676_07875(phhA)
PSIHLOY51_19755(phhA)
PCASLOY40_21075(phhA)
PFITKJY40_08850
PASILG197_25945(phhA)
PKMPZ739_20745(phhA)
PNBNK667_19435(phhA)
PSOAPSm6_03770(phhA)
PTAIICN73_25635
PKKQQ992_20625(phhA)
PKJQ1W70_03055(phhA)
PHYGJTY93_07450
PHOMKJF94_04490
PCHEQYM18_00135(phhA)
PCUCPSH97_07760(phhA)
PTRLOU419_20445(phhA)
PPAELDL65_02460(phhA)
PPAOK3169_21500(phhA)
PSAPST_3562(phhA)
PSZPSTAB_3534(phhA)
PSRPSTAA_3659(phhA)
PSCA458_03640(phhA)
PSJPSJM300_16230(phhA)
PSHPsest_0781
PSTTCH92_04085(phhA)
PSTUUIB01_03450(phhA)
PCHLLLJ08_03525(phhA)
PBMCL52_17030(phhA)
PKGLW136_03505(phhA)
SDEGGOM96_14200
PZDKQ248_22305(phhA)
AVNAvin_34650(phhA)
AVLAvCA_34650(phhA)
AVDAvCA6_34650(phhA)
ACXAchr_13760(phhA)
PAGRE2H98_04275
PDENF1C79_02455
PBAUOS670_16190(phhA)
PCRPcryo_1554
PRWPsycPRwf_1041
PSOPSYCG_08145
PALIA3K91_1206
PSPGAK823_05095
PSYGAK825_05110
PSYCDABAL43B_1837(phhA)
PSYAAOT82_326
PSYYDLE54_05260
PSYPE5677_07385
PKYPKHYL_21750(phhA)
PCIAQ6344_06430(phhA)
MBLAAX09_09315
MNCLU297_03235(phhA)
SONSO_1666(phhA)
SDNSden_2595
SFRSfri_1328
SAZSama_2222
SBLSbal_1484
SBMShew185_1479
SBNSbal195_1515
SBPSbal223_2868
SBTSbal678_1551
SBSSbal117_1593
SBBSbal175_2849
SLOShew_1435
SPCSputcn32_1386
SHPSput200_1401
SSESsed_2930
SPLSpea_1448
SHEShewmr4_2607
SHMShewmr7_2674
SHNShewana3_2781
SHWSputw3181_2715
SHLShal_1531
SWDSwoo_1715
SWPswp_1650
SVOSVI_1532(phhA)
SHFCEQ32_07870
SJASJ2017_1468
SPSWSps_03666
SBJCF168_06990
SMAVCFF01_12275
SHEWCKQ84_00340
SALGBS332_21515
SLJEGC82_14685
SMAIEXU30_17440
SPOLFH971_13030
SBKSHEWBE_3461(phhA)
SKHSTH12_01972(phhA)
SAESHBH39_10640
SLITJQC75_11440
SCAATUM17387_26700(phhA)
SPSHFM037_10205
SEURFM038_015250(phhA)
SCYPJYB88_11535
SSEMJYB85_11725
SGLAFJ709_07735
SINVK8B83_09805(phhA)
SXMMKD32_13550(phhA)
SVMKDH10_001544
SHEJMZ182_06625(phhA)
SSEHN7V09_09375(phhA)
SCHKGII14_14815
SACHK0H61_11690(phhA)
SAEGK0H80_07205(phhA)
SDEOD0436_14825(phhA)
SMESK0I73_12080(phhA)
SHAOK0H81_12795(phhA)
SZHK0H63_12435(phhA)
SSPAK0I31_07370(phhA)
SHNSK0J45_07160(phhA)
SRHSK0I63_07280(phhA)
SPSJK0I62_12615(phhA)
SMAYK0H60_14010(phhA)
SOGRA178_14975(phhA)
ILOIL0725
ILIK734_03635(phhA)
IPICEW91_07085
IDICWC33_12545
IDTC5610_05200
IABK5X84_06865(phhA)
CPSCPS_3766(phhA)
COMCMT41_13065(phhA)
COZA3Q34_03565(phhA)
COLWA3Q33_02905(phhA)
COLADBO93_04725
COVEKO29_04895
CBERB5D82_03140
LSDEMK97_17725
THTE2K93_13405
THAPFNC98_04215
THABLP316_07615
THATH3N35_18980
TACTSG35_020215
TVDSG34_008935
PHAPSHAa2043(phhA)
PTNPTRA_a2508(phhA)
PSMPSM_A2107(phhA)
PSEOOM33_12855(phhA)
PIAPI2015_2059
PPHEPP2015_2525
PBWD172_012710(phhA)
PRRAT705_16930(phhA)
PLZS4054249_16835(phhA)
PALNB0W48_13475
PPISB1L02_05315
PEAPESP_a2663(phhA)
PSPOPSPO_a2129(phhA)
PARTPARC_a1235(phhA)
PTUPTUN_a1425(phhA)
PNGPNIG_a2707(phhA)
PTDPTET_a2387(phhA)
PSENPNC201_11445(phhA)
PDJD0907_05535
PAGAPAGA_a1266(phhA)
PCARPC2016_2168
PMAACPA52_05060
PXIJ5O05_03465
PVBJ5X90_10240
PSAZPA25_22800(phhA)
PDVFFU37_03845
PFLICTT31_11850
PSHOKQ246_08830(phhA)
PMAZR5H13_12310(phhA)
PSYMJ1N51_14490
AMCMADE_1006175(phhA)
AMHI633_05855(phhA)
AMAAamad1_05550(phhA)
AMALI607_05330(phhA)
AMAEI876_05625(phhA)
AMAOI634_05650(phhA)
AMADI636_05560(phhA)
AMAII635_05525(phhA)
AMACMASE_05135(phhA)
AMBAMBAS45_05365(phhA)
AMGAMEC673_05220(phhA)
AMKAMBLS11_05245(phhA)
ALTambt_13010(phhA)
AALEP13_05490(phhA)
AAUSEP12_05560(phhA)
ASPAOR13_2403
ASQAVL57_10695(phhA)
AAWAVL56_09830(phhA)
ALRDS731_06905
ALEAV939_09710(phhA)
ALZAV940_09485(phhA)
APELCA267_014630
SALMD0Y50_05095
SALKFBQ74_12300
SMAAIT774_12085
GAGGlaag_1329
GNIGNIT_2313(phhA)
GPSC427_3616(phhA)
PMESFX988_03916
PATPatl_2999
LALAT746_05795(phhA)
CATEC2869_12425
SALHHMF8227_00842(phhA)
PAEWKIH87_13885
ALIIQR722_13580(phhA)
PMAWMACH26_14320(phhA)
FBLFbal_2580
FESHER31_02305
MVSMVIS_3538(phhA)
MMAAFR932_00860
SAGAM5M_12225
MTHDA3224_07465(phhA)
MICCAUP74_02685(phhA)
MAGAMag101_09175
MIIBTJ40_12665
MICTFIU95_10915(phhA)
MHYDGTQ55_09665
MCELLPW13_06495(phhA)
MICZGL2_33670(phhA)
MVBMJO52_09770(phhA)
MPAFR5R33_01125(phhA)
MBRGPVT68_01230(phhA)
HJABST95_14675 BST95_19455 BST95_19460
HALCEY643_07885
ALGAQULUS_22260(phhA)
ASIPAQUSIP_25670(phhA)
LPNlpg2647(phhA)
LPHLPV_2990(phhA)
LPOLPO_2925(phhA)
LPULPE509_00385
LPMLP6_2678(phhA)
LPFlpl2572(phhA)
LPPlpp2700(phhA)
LPCLPC_0492(phhA)
LPAlpa_03875
LPElp12_2640
LLOLLO_2654(phhA)
LFALFA_2589(phhA)
LHALHA_0829(phhA)
LOKLoa_00825
LCDclem_10755(phhA)
LSHCAB17_18830
LLG44548918_02009(phhA)
LIBE4T55_05130
LGTE4T54_03685 E4T54_09895(phhA)
LJRNCTC11533_00749(phhA)
LCJNCTC11976_03214(phhA)
LWASAMEA4504053_3145(phhA)
LSSNCTC12082_01181(phhA)
LADLNCTC12735_00392(phhA)
LANTTUM19329_05630(phhA)
LLYJ2N86_02620
LCADPXX05_09730(phhA)
TMCLMI_2483(phhA)
PSALPSLF89_228 PSLF89_3239
THISHZT40_04310
CYSNYP54_00380(phhA)
RHHE0Z06_05175
WMAWM2015_1768
WEZIC757_11330
HCHHCH_00956(phhA)
HAHEENC22_03965
HAHHO5O45_21445(phhA)
HELHELO_2254(phhA)
HHUAR456_08350(phhA)
HCOLOKO_00072(phhA)
HALOBWR19_11470
HBEBEI_2100
HAFC8233_16370
HCAMI4484_09440
HSXHNO51_09150
HSVHNO53_11760
HTXEKK97_10170
HBHE4T21_08475
HHAOQWG60_07285(phhA)
CMAIBFX80_05005
CAMHLCW13_12250(phhA)
COBECLAM6_24740(phhA)
COBBH2O77_12590
MARSA8C75_20235
MRZKDW95_18725(phhA)
BSANCHH28_10030
RFOREIFOR_02039
OMEOLMES_5205
ENWMJO57_14085(phhA)
EEINX720_25165(phhA)
ENGO2T12_14110(phhA)
PLEIQ9312_05215(phhA) Q9312_09275(phhA)
AHAAHA_1883(phhA)
AHYAHML_10190(phhA)
AHDAI20_09715(phhA)
AHRV428_10490(phhA)
AHPV429_10495(phhA)
AHJV469_12905(phhA)
AHHRY45_10120(phhA)
AHIVU14_12810(phhA)
AAJBOQ57_09255
ASAASA_2420(phhA)
AEOO23A_p1691
AVRB565_1620
AVOAMS64_08000(phhA)
AMEDB224_2628
ASRWL1483_3766(phhA)
ADHCK627_16595
ACAVVI35_09730
AEMCK911_05165
AEAC2U39_09605
ARVC7N77_15465
AESC2U30_04120
AELNCTC12917_01865(phhA)
ASIMFE240_09280
AALLI6G90_03695
AJDI6H43_01600
ARIVKYK33_08955(phhA)
ASAAKXJ75_10425(phhA)
AEJE5E97_14650
ABESIU367_09260
OCEGU3_14495(phhA)
OPEPU634_02270(phhA)
ZDFAN401_15125(phhA)
KKOKkor_1221 Kkor_1520
KGETQ33_0927
KSDKS2013_1122 KS2013_966
KPDCW740_05845 CW740_07155
KAMSR900_07110(phhA) SR900_08455(phhA)
GKNPVT67_10460(phhA)
NWESAMEA3174300_1883(phhA)
NZLD0T92_02370
NSGH3L94_04685
VFFVITFI_CDS0676
VITADP71_21710
VSTLVJ81_02885(phhA)
VMSLVJ82_05015(phhA)
CVICV_3180(phhA)
CVCBKX93_06635
CHROCXB49_05620
CHRIDK842_00790
CHRBDK843_06070
CRZD1345_15465
CHRMFYK34_10165
CHAECH06BL_32420(phhA)
PSENH8B_0637
AMAHDLM_2715
AQSDKK66_13435
VOGLCH97_08250(phhA)
IODEJO50_08275
IFLC1H71_16145
CARIFNU76_18275
CKSH9L41_14980
RSORSc3355(phhA)
RSEF504_3403
RPUCDC45_17155
RNCGO999_00480
RSCRCFBP_10110(phhA)
RSLRPSI07_0089(phhA)
RSNRSPO_c00086(phhA)
RSMCMR15_10113(phhA)
RSYRSUY_01360(phhA)
RSGJK151_02675
RPIRpic_3549
RPFRpic12D_3225
RPJN234_20540
RMNTK49_02585
RINACS15_3658(phhA)
RWEKOL96_23340
REHH16_A3678(phhA)
CNCCNE_1c36300(phhA)
CUHBJN34_19625
REUReut_A3387
RMERmet_3533(phhA)
CTIRALTA_A3134(phhA)
CBWRR42_m4148
CGDCR3_2837
CCUPBKK81_01475
CUPBKK80_00810
CUUBKK79_11350
CPAUEHF44_05795
COXE0W60_27555
CCAMM5D45_17300(phhA)
CCAXKZ686_03345(phhA)
CUKKB879_30770
BMABMA2927(phhA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A3383(phhA)
BMLBMA10229_A1616(phhA)
BMNBMA10247_2986(phhA)
BMALDM55_963(phhA)
BMAEDM78_58(phhA)
BMAQDM76_938(phhA)
BMAIDM57_1726
BMAFDM51_2540(phhA)
BMAZBM44_363(phhA)
BMABBM45_2977(phhA)
BPSBPSL3424(phhA)
BPMBURPS1710b_0206(phhA)
BPLBURPS1106A_4075(phhA)
BPDBURPS668_4001(phhA)
BPRGBP346_A4179(phhA)
BPSEBDL_1953(phhA)
BPSMBBQ_3413(phhA)
BPSUBBN_3534(phhA)
BPSDBBX_344(phhA)
BPZBP1026B_I3716(phhA)
BPQBPC006_I4108
BPKBBK_1440(phhA)
BPSHDR55_1081(phhA)
BPSABBU_2111(phhA)
BPSOX996_686(phhA)
BUTX994_2675(phhA)
BTEBTH_I3337(phhA)
BTQBTQ_11(phhA)
BTJBTJ_2434(phhA)
BTZBTL_377(phhA)
BTDBTI_135(phhA)
BTVBTHA_407(phhA)
BTHEBTN_1016(phhA)
BTHMBTRA_551(phhA)
BTHADR62_1180
BTHLBG87_551(phhA)
BOKDM82_3149(phhA)
BOCBG90_1586(phhA)
BUUWS70_00440
BSAVWS86_00855
BHGI6G56_01450
BUDAQ610_00450
BVIBcep1808_0088
BVEAK36_679(phhA)
BURBcep18194_A3259
BCMBcenmc03_0096
BCHBcen2424_0078
BCJBCAL0010(phhA)
BCENDM39_3351(phhA)
BCEWDM40_855(phhA)
BCEOI35_0012(phhA)
BAMBamb_0069
BACBamMC406_0077
BMJBMULJ_03187(pah)
BMUBmul_0078
BMKDM80_1612(phhA)
BMULNP80_208(phhA)
BCTGEM_0073
BCEDDM42_1702(phhA)
BCEPAPZ15_04330
BDLAK34_3008(phhA)
BPYRABD05_06425
BCONNL30_19115
BUBBW23_1631(phhA)
BDFWI26_00420
BLATWK25_02295
BTEIWS51_11225
BSEMWJ12_00430
BPSLWS57_13380
BMECWJ16_00395
BSTGWT74_00540
BSTLBBJ41_09975
BANNJFN94_00375
BARINLX30_00400(phhA)
BAENL3V59_00440(phhA)
BGLbglu_1g00530
BGUKS03_966(phhA)
BGDbgla_1g00640
BGOBM43_1459(phhA)
BUKMYA_0073
BULBW21_207(phhA)
BGPBGL_1c00500(phhA)
BPLAbpln_1g00490
BURKDM992_03525
BXEBxe_A0011
BXBDR64_2191(phhA)
BGEBC1002_3128
BPYBphyt_3921
BUZAYM40_20175
BFNOI25_1520(phhA)
BCAIK788_0003598
PARBCJU94_05585
PHSC2L64_18055
PTERC2L65_15880
PCAFDSC91_005319
PTROG5S35_14545
PGISI6I06_11635
PACPFAZ97_14220
PACSFAZ98_14070
PDIOPDMSB3_4323(phhA)
PBRYNDK50_20925(phhA)
PSAAQEN71_29420(phhA)
PBONQS306_01185(phhA)
PPKU875_23655
PPNODA70_16390
PPNMLV28_14355
PRBX636_10485
PPULRO07_08410
PSPUNA29_04205
PAPISG18_08855
PVEUC34_24430
POXMB84_04525
PFGAB870_11385
PNRAT302_07970
PANDDRB87_22910
PFIBPI93_024560
PCOMNTU39_26755(phhA)
PLGNCTC10937_03882(phhA)
TVLFAZ95_21680
AKATKWG_18190(phhA)
AMIMMIM_c10430(phhA)
PIGEGT29_04295
PACRFXN63_15025
RSBRS694_08845
RHYRD110_24930
RHFEUB48_01915
RHGEXZ61_10710
RHOAHZ993_02855
POLBpro_0168 Bpro_4215
PNAPnap_1117
POSDT070_09100
POOF7R28_00315
PVACHC248_03128(phhA)
AJSAjs_0518
ACKC380_02955(phhA)
ACRABSY15_2010(phhA)
ACIDCBP33_02470
ACIPCBP36_02870
ACINCBP34_02425
ACISCBP35_16070
ACIOEAG14_18880
ARADKI609_03170
ATEMPQV96_17810(phhA)
AAVAave_4193
AAAAcav_4063
AMONH9L24_18125
VEIVeis_2136
DACDaci_1267
DELDelCs14_5250
DTSBI380_18300
DHKBO996_06455
DLAI6G47_18205
VAPVapar_4768
VPEVarpa_5425
VPDVAPA_1c49240(phhA)
VAAAX767_16695
VBOCKY39_29515
VAMC4F17_22210
CTTCtCNB1_4248
CTESO987_25290
CKEB5M06_09625
CSERCCO03_05655
COFFOZ74_09270
CODOLAD35_18685(phhA)
CTEZCT3_36790(phhA)
AANTHUK68_01870
CRJQMY55_20985(phhA)
ADNAlide_0627
ADKAlide2_0592
RTARta_05490(phhA)
HYRBSY239_3652(phhA)
HYBQ5W_20365
HYLLPB072_20600
HYCE5678_14255
HPSEHPF_08800(phhA)
HYNF9K07_03780
HTNKI616_07385
HCZG9Q37_19070
DPYBA022_12250
DIHG7047_19665
DRGH9K76_02675
DIADtpsy_0534
SIMPC6571_09855
MELMC7H73_15300
MELAC6568_06045
MJELVC68_14715(phhA)
STHMIS481_15295
PBHAAW51_4751(phhA)
SAQAOMP39_12900(phhA)
MPTMpe_A0347
METPC1M51_10955
RGERGE_43970(phhA)
RBNRBXJA2T_01665(phhA)
IDCLRM40_03610(phhA)
LCHLcho_2046
RGUA4W93_16960
JABVN23_08240
HSEHsero_4280(phhA)
HSZACP92_21370
HHTF506_03010
HRBHrubri_4203(phhA)
HEEhmeg3_02925
HHFE2K99_22085
HFRG5S34_22840
CFUCFU_4019(pah)
CARELT85_4572
CPRACPter91_5005(phhA)
UPVEJN92_05280
UPIEJG51_008810
UNDUNDKW_4718(phhA)
NOKFAY22_14800
GLCJQN73_06980
ACTBRHM62_03255(phhA)
TINTint_1003
THITHI_1261(phhA)
XYKGT347_22255
TTWLCC91_11075(phhA)
ETBN7L95_11330(phhA)
URUDSM104443_03472(phhA)
UPLDSM104440_02990(phhA)
NIVJY500_14405
BEBAEM42_13025
BEBABWI17_09670
RBERBE_1408
RBOA1I_07840(phhA)
RICBA173_03960
RENEF513_07460(phhA)
MLOmlr4831
MLNA9174_03115
MCIMesci_0618
MCICA4R28_25300
MOPMesop_0628
MAMMesau_00447
MAMOA6B35_04635
MESWA9K65_003105
MESMEJ066_08590(phhA)
MHUAMCHK_08575(phhA)
MJREB229_03175(phhA)
MERDEB233_03280(phhA)
MESRFGU64_20235(phhA)
MOHIHQ72_02345(phhA)
MMEILRP31_02475(phhA)
AAKAA2016_5438
AMIHCO731_05212(phhA)
AMISAmn_07940
ANJAMD1_5096(phhA)
PHTBLM14_15905
PHYLHB779_07195(phhA)
EMXFKV68_06660
ENUPYH37_003479
EGIPZN02_003883
STEGQA637_04345
EAHFA04_04865
ECAAJ3R84_04820
ENPJVX98_15720
RETRHE_CH01742(phhA)
RECRHECIAT_CH0001823(phhA)
RELREMIM1_CH01782(phhA)
REPIE4803_CH01762(phhA)
REIIE4771_CH01814(phhA)
RLERL1860(phhA)
RLTRleg2_1403
RLGRleg_1507
RLBRLEG3_18000
RLURLEG12_18125
RGARGR602_CH01436(phhA)
RHNAMJ98_CH01785(phhA)
RPHAAMC79_CH01796(phhA)
RHXAMK02_CH01795(phhA)
RHKKim5_CH01881(phhA)
REZAMJ99_CH01864(phhA)
RADCO657_07070
RIIFFM53_003520
RHIDFFM81_012365
RBQJ2J99_08960
RLNJ0663_17675
RBANJ2J98_08695
RRGJ3P73_10320
RLSHB780_11210
RAWNE851_19020
RSULN2599_10775
RLWRlegWSM1455_07850
RCTPYR68_07065
ARAArad_8207(phhA)
RBWRLCC275e_07775
RIFU5G49_001549
NGLRG1141_CH11310(forM)
NGGRG540_CH11610(forM)
NPMQEO92_05490
ABAWD5400_01775(phhA)
PDESFE840_002520(phhA)
RBKE0H22_10415
TRBHB776_13175
BOFFQV39_18105
LNEFZC33_29575
MIVC4E04_13890
MEDKQEV83_14160(phhA)
CHELAL346_16480
CDQBOQ54_07985
MSCBN69_0991
MBRYB1812_16370
MROSEHO51_11125
MHEYH2LOC_016940
MPARF7D14_10385
MIWASS37A_30300(phhA)
MTWCQW49_09165
BRND1F64_18590(phhA)
NOHG5V57_02010 G5V57_32045
RBMTEF_11500
CCRCC_1612
CCSCCNA_01684
CAKCaul_2208
CSECseg_2596
CHQAQ619_07915
CMBCSW64_13735
CFHC1707_19625
CAUFCSW63_10955
CAULKCG34_20415
PZUPHZ_c1409(phhA)
BSBBresu_1338
BRDJL11_07565
BNEDA69_06955
BRGA4249_02830
BRLBZG35_13330
BVCCEP68_02685
BDMEQG53_14770
BRFE4M01_06340
BREVE7T10_12470
BMEDGYM46_02680
BVYNCTC9239_01099(phhA)
BNDKWG56_09135(phhA)
BPONIFE19_10790
BGOEIFJ75_03470
BVITJIP62_04775
BALBM8231_02605(phhA)
BFQJX001_07415
BRESE4341_11520
BREAHZ989_12610
AEXAstex_0687
APAHKB221_07810(phhA)
RPONG3256_01415
MALGMALG_01429
RIDRIdsm_03816(phhA)
TMDKUV46_15295(phhA)
HATRC74_19475(phhA)
PALXGQA70_13050(phhA)
PAROCUV01_10040(phhA)
PARREOJ32_00335
PSANHGN31_10995(phhA)
PMAUCP157_00398(phhA)
PSEWJHW44_12480(phhA)
PSAPJHX88_01505(phhA)
PFISJHX87_14470(phhA)
GFUKM031_17725(phhA)
POZI0K15_02070
CACTHZ995_11085(phhA)
HDHG5B40_17440
AALKLGT41_0007550
MMRMmar10_1853
GAKX907_1205
HYTHXX25_01795
HNEHNE_1395(phhA)
HBAHbal_2665
HBCAEM38_06680
NARSaro_3187
NPPPP1Y_AT6800
NPNJI59_14040
NREBES08_10050
NOVTQ38_014180
NORFA702_07505
NGFFRF71_04635
NOGGKE62_09275
NDRHT578_07900
NHUMPQ457_20090(phhA)
SALSala_0553 Sala_1392
SPHKSKP52_06925(phhA1) SKP52_17450(phhA2)
SPHPLH20_08380 LH20_13750
SMAGAN936_02920 AN936_11280 AN936_17370
SMAZLH19_12430 LH19_18335 LH19_19885
STERAOA14_05355
SGISGRAN_3375(phhA)
SPHQBWQ93_12570
SPHOC3E99_11645
SPHXE5675_13140 E5675_18490
SINAKNJ79_03595
SPHUSPPYR_0265(phhA) SPPYR_0716(phhA) SPPYR_2260(phhA)
RDICMV14_15210
SPHMG432_16830(phhA)
STAXMC45_11045
SPHITS85_12360
SSANNX02_24435
SNJA7E77_03840
SMYBJP26_12830
SPANAWL63_02090 AWL63_03510
SKRBRX40_08595
SPLMBXU08_11270
SPLKAV944_16240
SPKCKC8_17825
SPHCCVN68_18195
SPHFDM480_02125
SPHAD3Y57_17425
SPAUDRN02_016220
SECHB18_16010
SLUTH9L13_02195
SRHIH9L12_12845
SLANGV829_13950
SDHH9L15_05450
SSEDH9L14_14010
SPAPH3Z74_05070 H3Z74_13975
SXAFMM02_06975
SPAIFPZ24_01515
SPIIG7077_04690 G7077_09775
SSAUH8M03_11700
SARIH5J25_03575
SCHYGVO57_04765
SSUAFPZ54_09570
SBINSBA_ch1_11300
SAERNEF64_15730(phhA)
SMORLHA26_02315(phhA)
SGLCM1K48_08845
SQONMP03_16065(phhA)
SCABLZK98_19930(phhA)
SRADLLW23_15100(phhA)
SHANPPZ50_00190(phhA)
SNAPPQ455_11975(phhA)
SDONM9980_00125(phhA)
SSAGKV697_07845(phhA)
SABIPBT88_11810(phhA)
SJPSJA_C2-00380
SINBSIDU_18130
SCHSphch_3216
SSYSLG_11900(phhA)
SYBTZ53_08150
SBDATN00_04025
SPMIK663_18546(phhA)
SPHBEP837_03613(phhA)
SPHRBSY17_2877(phhA)
SPHTK426_21344(phhA) K426_22644(phhA)
SHYDCJD35_07370
SYAA6768_22395
SCLOSCLO_1019850
SPYGYGS_C2P1029
SUFLFIL70_19860
SBARH5V43_16530
SAMISAMIE_1029930
SPPHKFK14_16010
CIJWG74_00630
SPHGAZE99_08960
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00604(phhA)
SPHYCHN51_14035
SPHLLPB140_10065
BLASBSY18_1779(phhA)
BFWB5J99_18455
BMAAT8S45_12600(phhA)
SPZRG5C33_18040
HGNE6W36_05250
PALGHFP57_08940
PARJJ4G78_03425
PHAOHF685_04295
SPHSETR14_08835
SANDH3309_15560
POQKZX46_14875(phhA)
PMEAKTC28_13055(phhA)
AEPAMC99_02363
ALBAEB_P0328
ALHG6N82_07885
ARUEQQX03_01015(phhA)
AAYWYH_02096(phhA)
AMXAM2010_2630
PMASNCF86_14730(phhA)
ANHA6F65_00613(phhA)
ADOA6F68_00322(phhA)
TFVIDJ81_01945
CNAAB433_12805
CMANA9D14_01105
ERYCP97_01225
EGNBMF35_a0470
EFVCHH26_00255
QCINCF85_15340(phhA)
QSPL1F33_02175(phhA)
ELIELI_12050
ELQGa0102493_11766
ERKCD351_03055
ERRDVR09_01655
ERFFIU90_03285(phhA)
EMVHQR01_04860
PNSA9D12_05420
PORLBG023_11586
PHZCHX26_03230
POTE2E27_01905
NTDEGO55_06565
AFLVQQW98_03960(phhA)
NAOY958_12200
NCBC0V82_10720
SKTIGS68_12945
SMUCJL100_014190(phhA)
SROEJL101_011095(phhA)
RCERC1_3346(phhA)
FERFNB15_05810
HTQFRZ44_12700(phhA)
HADHFRZ61_12840(phhA)
TXITH3_18080
THACCSC3H3_17220
TIIDY252_03690
THAIIT893_17115
TLUR1T41_05635(phhA)
TTBMACH01_33650(phhA)
THART8K17_14455(phhA)
TMOTMO_0657(phhA)
PAQIKW060_07975(phhA)
KOZKFF44_07890 KFF44_12990(phhA)
ADEAdeh_2800
ACPA2cp1_2986
AFWAnae109_2753
ANKAnaeK_2895
AORYAMOR_48260
MXAMXAN_5127
MSDMYSTI_05617
MYMA176_001749
MFBMFUL124B02_30640
CCXCOCOR_04907(phhA)
MFULILAB_33600
MMASMYMAC_005019
SURSTAUR_1300
AGEAA314_00921
AVMJQX13_16990
MBDMEBOL_003655
CFUSCYFUS_000327
SCLsce5266(phhA)
LLUAKJ09_02496
PCAYFRD00_16920
BBAEFRD01_21470
BBABd3537
BBATBdt_3444(phhA)
BBWBDW_13045
BBACEP01_02870
BDQCIK05_14640
BDCDOE51_17280
BDZDOM22_18170
BDKHW988_17265
BREYMNR06_13635
BEXA11Q_2247
MAIMICA_271(phhA)
MANA11S_269
BSTOC0V70_13310(phhA)
PSTISOO65_09765(phhA)
SBFJCM31447_12220
PIJQEJ31_13160
BANBA_4586
BARGBAA_4586
BATBAS4253
BAHBAMEG_4622
BAIBAA_4605
BAXH9401_4374
BANTA16_45830
BANRA16R_46400
BANSBAPAT_4401
BANHHYU01_22365
BANVDJ46_3262
BCEBC4352
BCABCE_4439
BCZBCE33L4102(pah)
BCRBCAH187_A4489
BCBBCB4264_A4477
BCUBCAH820_4438
BCGBCG9842_B0759
BCQBCQ_4142(pah)
BCXBCA_4470
BALBACI_c43440(pah)
BNCBCN_4268
BCFbcf_21675
BCERBCK_13410
BCEFBcrFT9_03429
BCYBcer98_3076
BTKBT9727_4091(pah)
BTLBALH_3943(pah)
BTBBMB171_C4020
BTTHD73_4665
BTHRYBT1520_23140
BTHIBTK_22980
BTCCT43_CH4374
BTFYBT020_21460
BTMMC28_3648
BTGBTB_c44980
BTIBTG_27295
BTNBTF1_20395
BTHTH175_ch4444
BTHUYBT1518_24245
BTWBF38_112
BTHYAQ980_08030
BWEBcerKBAB4_4205
BWWbwei_0581(pah)
BMYOBG05_1668
BTYBtoyo_1595
BMYCDJ92_1455
BBYCY96_20965
BWDCT694_23410
BTROFJR70_15575
BMOBMLA2C4_22735
BNTGSN03_20730
BPACLMD38_05215
BPANNLJ82_21180
BALUQRY64_24685
BACAFAY30_05985
BARDQRY57_21505
PARHI5S86_21640
BONA361_02845
CFIRNAF01_02905
CSPGLS684_17995
CPSSM5V91_19220
BDAFSZ17_01210
ASEDIRT44_15475
NCMQNK12_04110
NNVQNH39_06210 QNH39_23755
AIAAWH56_021145
RAZU9J35_10900
GAJMY490_20420
PSUAFLK61_36410
ECTOMUG87_16050
ALKGMOJ78_18175
ESIExig_1060
EATEAT1b_2009
EANEab7_1032
EXMU719_05510
EXUESP131_07900
EAPKB235_00420
EACEKKI46_05695
EAURNMQ00_14400
EMMPTI97_01000
EPFOE059_13785
BLRBRLA_c028110 BRLA_c037180
BRWGOP56_06600 GOP56_10805
BCOPJD108_10895
BHUILOK74_07520
BAYDBSPP4475_09890
BBORRFB14_12265
BRUMNDK47_12930
PALBEJC50_17050
PRZGZH47_31230
PLYCGXP70_13720
PSPNL1F29_01755
ASOCCB4_01977(phhA)
TUMCBW65_11535
TABCIG75_16730
LFBC1X05_12350
PABSJIR001_09750(phhA)
MDXBTO20_16865
MAUBMAUB_05770
MPHUMPHO_06950
MMUCC1S78_014865
MMATMMAGJ_64600
MBOKMBOE_42650
NFANFA_9410
NFRERS450000_03175(phhA)
NCYNOCYR_1007(phhA)
NBRO3I_005335(phhA)
NNONONO_c11100
NSLBOX37_04625
NSRNS506_07361(phhA)
NTPCRH09_06320
NOZDMB37_26325
NODFOH10_25850
NAHF5544_06320
NADNCTC11293_01788(phhA)
NWLNWFMUON74_62110
NIEKV110_06010
NHUH0264_06815
NYALTV02_26095
NGPLTT66_06810
NSPUIFM12276_53640
GAMIIHQ52_12965
STREGZL_01720 GZL_08020
SRWTUE45_01125(phhA)
SALWCP975_22800
SGMGCM10017557_00900(phhA)
SNRSNOUR_06980 SNOUR_36345
STRDNI25_00525
SALJSMD11_3172
SFKKY5_0293
SKACP970_41390
SPLACP981_02335 CP981_33970
SBROGQF42_03675
SFEUIM697_42465
SMOBJ7W19_27525
SINEKI385_38310
STUDSTRTU_000628
STEEF3L20_32785
SYUNMOV08_07240 MOV08_37215
SOVQZH56_16305
YIALO772_23425
ACITHPK19_16155
BCVBcav_3578
CFICelf_2069
CELHGXP71_06030
CFENKG102_08675
JTEASJ30_13105
JLIEXU32_01335
JMEEEW87_002330
JAYH7A72_13500
JCRO9K63_09365
PHWG7075_19330
PEIH9L10_11410
MPHMLP_36500
MIKFOE78_18520
MICGGJV80_11445
NOIFCL41_08640
NDPE2C04_09280
NBEBack2_28510(phhA)
NAROCFH99_09125
NFCKG111_11925
PSIMKR76_09690
AERAERYTH_01875
ASEZH9L21_09405
ADBNP095_09615
AWNNQV15_09275
TCUTcur_3717
SROSros_8337
NOWGBF35_43890
NCXNocox_36135(phhA)
TBITbis_1027
MHAIOHB01_20910
FREFranean1_5444
SESPBN6_28610
SSYIEKG83_18200
MSAGGCM10017556_43150
NAVJQS30_12910
GLYK3N28_19345
BSOLFSW04_11790
BALADSM104299_01966(pacX)
PARNNBH00_04020
ATQGH723_03350
IAMHC251_16075
GLJGKIL_3071(phhA)
HBQQI031_01500
CAUCaur_2799
CHLChy400_3030
CAGCagg_0605
HAUHaur_3847
CCZCCALI_01261
FGIOP10G_3514
NPYNPRO_18120
OLEK0B96_15955
MFFMFFC18_35550(phhA)
ABAAcid345_1076
ACAACP_3318(phhA)
ACMAciX9_2100
GMAAciX8_2764
GRWFTO74_10445
TALBFTW19_05635
ABASACPOL_6655
EDGH7846_11380
ADINH7849_14325
ORPMOP44_00695
SUSAcid_4098
PFERIRI77_05805
CTMCabther_A0770
CVLJ8C06_03900
CHLOJ8C02_03715
SCORJ3U87_09450
GEXGETHOR_18110
GEPQ9293_10705
MSILMETEAL_35800
MSEAMETESE_32290
GPHGEMMAAP_18630
GGRHKW67_07595
COYHF329_16565
NSONIASO_04770
NYNU0035_20070
ARKD6B99_00850
AGIFSB73_11340
ATEEK9M52_11535
FLPLK994_04665(phhA)
SGNSGRA_1091(phhA)
AUPAsAng_0046470
PHEPhep_3273
PEPAQ505_04990
PCMAY601_0071
PSTYBFS30_10380
PGSCPT03_12705
PEKFFJ24_002735
PROEH9L23_04105
PEXIZT61_07070
PMUOLOK61_02145
PRKH9N25_03420
PGJQG516_09960
SHTKO02_16885
SPHNBV902_09980
SMIZ4412673_02783(phhA)
SPSCE2P86_13865
SPHZE3D81_12285
SPHEGFH32_11350
SPDRG6053_20730
SDJNCTC13534_03965(phhA)
STHANCTC11429_03221(phhA)
SSPII6J01_10905
SMUII6J00_25500
SSIYJVX97_22915
SFAEMUK51_02430
SCNSolca_0389
MUPA0256_11325
MUCMuYL_3650
MGOTMgSA37_01599(phhA)
MUHHYN43_001410
MGINFRZ54_22235
MGKFSB76_21845
MRUBDEO27_001925
MGOSDIU38_000760
MMABHQ865_16385
MGIKGO620_017090
MJJPQO05_06345
MSABSNE25_10535
AGDFRZ59_00895
SBXCA265_03175
CMRCycma_3117
CAMUCA2015_3057
BBDBelba_3403
EVIEchvi_2513
ESTDN752_18585
ECHIFKX85_12015
EMAIKZP23_12600
ALMAO498_14490
ALGOGYM62_01180
MDAIPZ59_13555
CHUCHU_3025(phhA)
SLISlin_6319
SRDSD10_21710
SMONAWR27_00910
SPIRCWM47_23440(phhA)
SPIKEXU85_06375(phhA)
SPIBG8759_06085(phhA)
STAEHNV11_19375(phhA)
SRHOHH216_03840
SFOLH3H32_00875(phhA)
RHOZGXP67_22380(phhA)
DFEDfer_2108
LBYLbys_0242
RSIRunsl_5125
RUNDR864_00630(phhA)
RUPDTQ70_05500(phhA)
EOLEmtol_3645
EMZMB380_08430(phhA)
FAEFAES_1109
FIBA6C57_06395
FLIFleli_2781
HSWHsw_1516 Hsw_1517
HYMN008_00565 N008_00570
HYDPK28_08145 PK28_08150
HYEAM218_08165 AM218_08170
HYGAUC43_10645 AUC43_15815
HYPA0257_00325
HYZAXW84_12290
HNVDDQ68_07290 DDQ68_21935(phhA)
HYHD3Y59_03210(phhA) D3Y59_06605
HYJFHG12_00550
HRSHER32_18145
HBNGUY19_01835(phhA) GUY19_05870
HTSHMJ29_14910
HMTMTP16_16765
HTBMTX78_08735
HYKO9Z63_04940 O9Z63_04955(phhA)
HSKH4317_11900(phhA) H4317_11905
HCWO3303_03195 O3303_03210(phhA)
HSBMWH26_05885 MWH26_05890
HAEIMUN82_11095
HCUMUN79_16290
HVLMUN86_08255
HCFMUN80_14690
PKOPKOR_11380
PACTCA264_01665
RUFTH63_06545 TH63_13650
RTIDC20_17425
RUDTH61_15920 TH61_15925
NIBGU926_03660 GU926_03665
MTTFtrac_1424
MHAAQ3Y49_18665
FPFDCC35_15295
FLMMY04_1170
FLLEI427_07210(phhA)
FYAKMW28_10370
FKAKM029_03325(phhA)
CLITOQ292_01225(phhA)
IRORT717_04550
FBTD770_21050
FUVJR347_11185
FMMLVD15_25805
FLWLVD16_22580(phhA)
REKN6H18_06535
PRHOPZB74_13820
TPELP0M28_15815
RSRT7867_13645
FAXFUAX_23850
PPSVPEPS_10740
ATKAUTU_07790(phhA)
GFOGFO_0233(phhA)
GRLLPB144_08010
GFLGRFL_2022
GRSC7S20_08820
FPSFP1954(phhA)
FPCFPSM_00841
FPYFPG101_04090
FPOFPG3_08260
FPQIB65_09790
FPVIA03_09565
FPWIA04_09505
FPKIA06_09510
FPSZAMR72_06835
FJOFjoh_1902
FJGBB050_00701(phhA)
FCOFCOL_10665
FINKQS_10995(phhA)
FGLEM308_07625
FATDVK85_02935
FKIFK004_00370
FALBHYN59_08115
FCRHYN56_10290
FSEDI487_10525
FNKE1750_06700
FAKFUA48_00920
FFLHYN86_09050
FENJ0383_06040
FCVAWN65_09475
FSDLXD69_08940
FLOK1I41_06425
FCCLOS86_03395
FCBLOS89_10115
FPBNLJ00_10325
FBIL0669_09990
FCSTRV642_2052
FAOSHINM13_13190(phhA)
FPLUNLG42_09830
FHUM0M44_09840
FCUNOX80_00375
FPECQ1W71_22210
FDANU10_02255
FOKKK2020170_12730(phhA)
RBIRB2501_09225
ZPRZPR_0791
CATCA2559_05350
FBCFB2170_08864
MARMYQ22_04765
MARTBTR34_04945
MARBCJ263_12610
MAREEJ994_16860
CAOCelal_0799
CLYCelly_0690
CLHIX49_03235
CBALM667_01885
CBATM666_01905
COMNPBN93_03465
KDIKrodi_1612
DOKMED134_11651(phhA)
DDOI597_1100(phhA)
DODDCS32_03885
LANLacal_1606
LNUN7U66_17570
ZGAZOBELLIA_969(phhA)
MRSMurru_0808
MLTVC82_893
MUTGVT53_14470
MAQILDL77_05865
SPONHME9304_00933(phhA)
ASLAeqsu_1773
AEVEI546_08145
AICJK629_08060
PTQP700755_001078
NDODDD_0620(phhA)
NOMAAT17_04675
NSDBST91_01205
NOBCW736_06995
NOJEJ995_12825
NULR1T42_08755
POMMED152_07605
POBLPB03_08905
PRNBW723_07750
POLABXQ17_08305
POACW731_08605
PHALH9I45_12595
PLITK8354_13495
PPECH9W90_10760
PBATJL193_11145
PCEAJ3359_07420
PUNNQP51_13860
PHGKCTC32516_00430(phhA)
MYRMYRA21_0731(phhA)
MPWMPR_3254
MODAS202_03075
MYZBK054_03185
MOAI6I89_00520
MALSNWE55_05470
MCLAP3875_04810
PAAENPX36_00410
SYISB49_09265
TDIAUW17_01720
TENLPB136_09190
TJETJEJU_0591(phhA)
TMARMARIT_0418(phhA)
TMPF9Y86_09710
TOVPG911_02355
TRTPG912_02095
TPACPG913_01840
TFIPJJ26_02365
TTGP8625_09190
LUTLupro_06870
LULLPB138_08985
FORFORMB_00690
FOHFORMA_11780
SALTAO058_07540
SMISLDL76_07500
SEONBWZ22_02840
AALGAREALGSMS7_00527(phhA)
OLLCW732_06995
OAQDZC78_13345
FEKC1H87_07975
AUEC5O00_03060
KOSKORDIASMS9_00285(phhA)
KANIMCC3317_21820(phhA)
MARFCJ739_2242
AQBD1818_18120
AQAD1815_13300
AQDD1816_21310
AQENBT05_01440
EMARD1013_04715
MUREQY75_10645
PSYNE9099_03100
AFLAFHG64_16200
ANPFK178_07455
OCIFEZ18_10175
MGELG5B37_11970
MESQC7H62_1594
GAAHX109_03065
CAGGHYG79_11180
ALTIALE3EI_1360
MARXINR76_01905
LPALLDL79_10415
SINHLS482_04030
ASAGFGM00_01440
FLGLV716_11100
FLBLV704_11830
SABUMBM09_14810
ZSPMQE36_07705
FBEFF125_01175
SAHNJRG66_04955
ALUTO5O44_13955
LUYQZH61_14700
AESTRBH94_08965
HWSRNZ46_02355
FBUUJ101_01498(phhA|PAH)
FBQD1817_04450
WVIWeevi_1706
FLUCHH17_18060
CRMK6119_08990
PTANCRYO30217_01617(phhA)
RBARAWN76_007620
SRUSRU_2069
SRMSRM_02286(phhA)
IALIALB_1335(phhA)
CPRVCYPRO_1065
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:5773277]
  Authors
Guroff G, Rhoads CA.
  Title
Phenylalanine hydroxylation by Pseudomonas species (ATCC 11299a). Nature of the cofactor.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 244:142-6 (1969)
Reference
2  [PMID:14404870]
  Authors
KAUFMAN S.
  Title
Studies on the mechanism of the enzymatic conversion of phenylalanine to tyrosine.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 234:2677-82 (1959)
Reference
3  [PMID:13292928]
  Authors
MITOMA C.
  Title
Studies on partially purified phenylalanine hydroxylase.
  Journal
Arch Biochem Biophys 60:476-84 (1956)
DOI:10.1016/0003-9861(56)90453-2
Reference
4  [PMID:14927641]
  Authors
UDENFRIEND S, COOPER JR.
  Title
The enzymatic conversion of phenylalanine to tyrosine.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 194:503-11 (1952)
Reference
5  [PMID:7779797]
  Authors
Carr RT, Balasubramanian S, Hawkins PC, Benkovic SJ.
  Title
Mechanism of metal-independent hydroxylation by Chromobacterium violaceum phenylalanine hydroxylase.
  Journal
Biochemistry 34:7525-32 (1995)
DOI:10.1021/bi00022a028
Reference
6  [PMID:11718561]
  Authors
Andersen OA, Flatmark T, Hough E.
  Title
High resolution crystal structures of the catalytic domain of human phenylalanine hydroxylase in its catalytically active Fe(II) form and binary complex with tetrahydrobiopterin.
  Journal
J Mol Biol 314:279-91 (2001)
DOI:10.1006/jmbi.2001.5061
  Sequence
[hsa:5053]
Reference
7  [PMID:12096915]
  Authors
Erlandsen H, Kim JY, Patch MG, Han A, Volner A, Abu-Omar MM, Stevens RC.
  Title
Structural comparison of bacterial and human iron-dependent phenylalanine hydroxylases: similar fold, different stability and reaction rates.
  Journal
J Mol Biol 320:645-61 (2002)
DOI:10.1016/S0022-2836(02)00496-5
  Sequence
[cvi:CV_3180]
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 1.14.16.1
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 1.14.16.1
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 1.14.16.1
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 1.14.16.1
CAS: 9029-73-6

DBGET integrated database retrieval system