KEGG   ENZYME: 1.3.8.4
Entry
EC 1.3.8.4                  Enzyme                                 
Name
isovaleryl-CoA dehydrogenase;
isovaleryl-coenzyme A dehydrogenase;
isovaleroyl-coenzyme A dehydrogenase;
3-methylbutanoyl-CoA:(acceptor) oxidoreductase
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on the CH-CH group of donors;
With a flavin as acceptor
Sysname
3-methylbutanoyl-CoA:electron-transfer flavoprotein oxidoreductase
Reaction(IUBMB)
isovaleryl-CoA + electron-transfer flavoprotein = 3-methylcrotonyl-CoA + reduced electron-transfer flavoprotein [RN:R04096]
Reaction(KEGG)
R04096;
(other) R04095
Substrate
isovaleryl-CoA [CPD:C02939];
electron-transfer flavoprotein [CPD:C04253]
Product
3-methylcrotonyl-CoA [CPD:C03069];
reduced electron-transfer flavoprotein [CPD:C04570]
Comment
Contains a tightly-bound FAD cofactor. Pentanoate can act as donor.
History
EC 1.3.8.4 created 1978 as EC 1.3.99.10, modified 1986, transferred 2012 to EC 1.3.8.4
Pathway
ec00280  Valine, leucine and isoleucine degradation
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00253  isovaleryl-CoA dehydrogenase
Genes
HSA3712(IVD)
PTR453333(IVD)
PPS100973247(IVD)
GGO101146254(IVD)
PON100172441(IVD)
NLE100581828(IVD)
HMH116482468(IVD)
MCC702867(IVD)
MCF102143563(IVD)
MTHB126959845
MNI105492219(IVD)
CSAB103245833(IVD)
CATY105574170(IVD)
PANU101012845(IVD)
TGE112627638(IVD)
MLEU105546157(IVD)
RRO104659663(IVD)
RBB108523412(IVD)
TFN117070866(IVD)
PTEH111524262
CANG105504966(IVD)
CJC100385129(IVD)
SBQ101051310(IVD)
CIMI108306148(IVD)
CSYR103272338(IVD)
MMUR105872442(IVD)
LCAT123625048(IVD)
PCOQ105814501(IVD)
OGA100954619(IVD)
MMU56357(Ivd)
MCAL110306927(Ivd)
MPAH110318371(Ivd)
RNO24513(Ivd)
MCOC116090701(Ivd)
ANU117703989(Ivd)
MUN110550617(Ivd)
CGE100759847(Ivd)
MAUA101825705(Ivd)
PROB127221641(Ivd)
PLEU114704637(Ivd)
MORG121465725(Ivd)
MFOT126496225
AAMP119814516(Ivd)
NGI103744906(Ivd)
HGL101710885(Ivd)
CPOC100714971(Ivd)
CCAN109700138(Ivd)
DORD105981172(Ivd)
DSP122114556(Ivd)
PLOP125340844(Ivd)
NCAR124977648
MMMA107138228(Ivd)
OCU100357511
OPI101519977(IVD)
TUP102474026(IVD)
GVR103588522(IVD)
CFA100856316(IVD)
CLUD112676120(IVD)
VVP112919858(IVD)
VLG121484746(IVD)
NPO129504177(IVD)
AML100484480(IVD)
UMR103673463(IVD)
UAH113242033(IVD)
UAR123775444(IVD)
ELK111138585
LLV125104828
MPUF101675894(IVD)
MNP131999631(IVD)
MLK131836111(IVD)
NVS122893370(IVD)
ORO101372080(IVD)
EJU114221408(IVD)
ZCA113909613(IVD)
MLX118002973(IVD)
NSU110585126(IVD)
LWW102734990(IVD)
FCA101089942(IVD)
PYU121041506(IVD)
PCOO112855445(IVD)
PBG122468776(IVD)
PVIV125167982(IVD)
LRUF124508709
PTG102960056(IVD)
PPAD109263159(IVD)
PUC125909858
AJU106968541
HHV120232272(IVD)
BTA510440(IVD)
BOM102276129(IVD)
BIU109564933(IVD)
BBUB102392497(IVD)
BBIS104994404(IVD)
CHX102176611(IVD)
OAS101113856(IVD)
BTAX128053774(IVD)
ODA120853210(IVD)
CCAD122443389(IVD)
MBEZ129563055(IVD)
SSC100156047(IVD)
CFR102509798(IVD)
CBAI105076895(IVD)
CDK105096883(IVD)
VPC102542050(IVD)
BACU103016152(IVD)
BMUS118890084(IVD)
LVE103077549(IVD)
OOR101280663(IVD)
DLE111181748(IVD)
PCAD102986555
PSIU116749566(IVD)
NASI112391238(IVD)
ECB100057233(IVD)
EPZ103564236(IVD)
EAI106835176(IVD)
MYB102255236(IVD)
MYD102759927(IVD)
MMYO118649836(IVD)
MLF102433373(IVD)
PKL118723611(IVD)
EFUS103287312(IVD)
MNA107543019(IVD)
DRO112311332(IVD)
SHON118993588(IVD)
AJM119061280(IVD)
PDIC114492795(IVD)
PHAS123808615(IVD)
MMF118643127(IVD)
PPAM129064353(IVD)
HAI109384020(IVD)
RFQ117023542(IVD)
PALE102895529(IVD)
PGIG120587182(IVD)
PVP105288631(IVD)
RAY107514470(IVD)
MJV108401645(IVD)
TOD119238485(IVD)
SARA101551222(IVD)
SETR126024573(IVD)
LAV100669417(IVD)
TMU101347930
ETF101648269 101659554(IVD)
DNM101410782 101431990 101437374(IVD)
MDO100031931(IVD)
GAS123237914(IVD)
SHR100930302(IVD)
AFZ127549230
PCW110223687(IVD)
OAA100090657(IVD)
GGA423011(IVD)
PCOC116237872(IVD)
MGP100546033(IVD)
CJO107314226(IVD)
TPAI128086579(IVD)
LMUT125694977(IVD)
NMEL110401400(IVD)
APLA101789907(IVD)
ACYG106047075(IVD)
CATA118244762(IVD)
AFUL116490217(IVD)
TGU100221014(IVD)
LSR110484999(IVD)
SCAN103822181(IVD)
PMOA120500958(IVD)
OTC121335712(IVD)
PRUF121354772(IVD)
GFR102044529(IVD)
FAB101817529(IVD)
OMA130254503(IVD)
PHI102104722(IVD)
PMAJ107206374(IVD)
CCAE111930499(IVD)
CCW104693009(IVD)
CBRC103624779(IVD)
ETL114067951(IVD)
ZAB102070490(IVD)
ZLE135448878
ACHL103806602(IVD)
SVG106854784(IVD)
MMEA130583332(IVD)
HRT120753735(IVD)
FPG101923840(IVD)
FCH102047965(IVD)
CLV102086614(IVD)
EGZ104130077(IVD)
NNI104020546(IVD)
PCRI104033395(IVD)
PLET104617363(IVD)
EHS104503594(IVD)
PCAO104044734(IVD)
ACUN113481023(IVD)
TALA104358234(IVD)
PADL103925190(IVD)
AFOR103902633(IVD)
ACHC115351973(IVD)
HALD104321458(IVD)
HLE104829884(IVD)
AGEN126047427
GCL127016393
CCRI104164643(IVD)
CSTI104563458(IVD)
CMAC104473845(IVD)
MUI104544606(IVD)
BREG104629857(IVD)
FGA104069232(IVD)
GSTE104255496(IVD)
LDI104344780(IVD)
MNB103775205(IVD)
OHA104326709
NNT104399898(IVD)
SHAB115606967(IVD)
DPUB104298402(IVD)
PGUU104458244(IVD)
ACAR104531185(IVD)
CPEA104392099(IVD)
AVIT104271016(IVD)
CVF104292991(IVD)
RTD128909225(IVD)
CUCA104055686(IVD)
TEO104380945(IVD)
BRHI104491503(IVD)
AAM106486717(IVD)
AROW112969681(IVD)
NPD112952070(IVD)
TGT104580065(IVD)
DNE112989505(IVD)
SCAM104141498(IVD)
ASN102382051(IVD)
AMJ102557682(IVD)
CPOO109321287(IVD)
GGN109299336(IVD)
PSS102451444(IVD)
CMY102931943(IVD)
CCAY125637782(IVD)
DCC119857173(IVD)
CPIC101933017(IVD)
TST117876723(IVD)
CABI116837808(IVD)
MRV120405188(IVD)
ACS100557640(ivd)
ASAO132766028(IVD)
PVT110080106(IVD)
SUND121933217
PBI103054419(IVD)
PMUR107286214(IVD)
CTIG120299236(IVD) 120313636
TSR106544970(IVD)
PGUT117665689(IVD)
APRI131187645(IVD)
PTEX113442568(IVD)
NSS113410128(IVD)
VKO123026673(IVD)
PMUA114593835(IVD)
PRAF128410827(IVD)
ZVI118083089(IVD)
HCG128338011(IVD)
GJA107123871(IVD)
STOW125426609(IVD)
EMC129324048(IVD)
XLA733389(ivd.S)
XTR496848(ivd)
NPR108789291(IVD)
RTEM120921129(IVD)
BBUF120981965(IVD)
MUO115477981(IVD)
GSH117363625(IVD)
DRE368775(ivd)
SRX107719458 107733087
SANH107674040 107697747(ivd)
SGH107563384(ivd) 107594842
CCAR109092042
CAUA113060602 113076260 113082605 113117361
CGIB127933541 127975908
PTET122361540(ivd)
LROH127179454(ivd)
OMC131522995(ivd)
PPRM120477146(ivd)
RKG130100754(ivd)
MAMB125268924(ivd)
CIDE127498219
MASI127410896 127455153
TROS130560678(ivd)
TDW130437421(ivd)
MANU129417571(ivd)
IPU108270075
IFU128612506(ivd)
PHYP113538954(ivd)
SMEO124390455(ivd)
TFD113659463(ivd)
TVC132852707(ivd)
TRN134324897(ivd)
AMEX103032789(ivd)
CMAO118823529(ivd)
EEE113576674(ivd)
CHAR105899679(ivd)
TRU101072311(ivd)
TFS130539961(ivd)
TNGGSTEN00032196G001
LCO104921562(ivd)
NCC104960381(ivd)
TBEN117477921(ivd)
CGOB115027868(ivd)
PGEO117468065(ivd)
GACU117550194(ivd)
EMAC134881837(ivd)
ELY117266635(ivd)
EFO125900629(ivd)
PLEP121954006(ivd)
SLUC116035462(ivd)
ECRA117936054(ivd)
ESP116670409(ivd)
PFLV114546734(ivd)
GAT120832825(ivd)
PPUG119227979(ivd)
AFB129103404(ivd)
CLUM117751155(ivd)
PSWI130201794(ivd)
MSAM119910014 119910399(ivd)
SCHU122861521(ivd)
CUD121526255(ivd)
ALAT119004375(ivd)
MZE101475991(ivd)
ONL100702383(ivd)
OAU116334746(ivd)
OLA101172370(ivd)
OML112144351(ivd)
CSAI133462563(ivd)
XMA102216400(ivd)
XCO114134340(ivd)
XHE116708824 116709605
PRET103458877(ivd)
PFOR103144248(ivd)
PLAI106954625(ivd)
PMEI106918252(ivd)
GAF122846720(ivd)
PPRL129374816(ivd)
CVG107087554(ivd)
CTUL119784286(ivd)
GMU124855956(ivd)
NFU107392281(ivd)
KMR108232306(ivd)
ALIM106521610(ivd)
NWH119427777(ivd)
AOCE111582669(ivd)
MCEP125024050(ivd)
CSEM103377471(ivd)
POV109628214(ivd)
SSEN122783307(ivd)
HHIP117755798(ivd)
HSP118116804(ivd)
PPLT128451080(ivd)
SMAU118286671(ivd)
LCF108888125
SDU111226202(ivd)
SLAL111644787(ivd)
XGL120795779(ivd)
HCQ109526170(ivd)
SSCV125980390
SBIA133512843(ivd)
PEE133413065(ivd)
PTAO133488046(ivd)
BPEC110155597(ivd)
MALB109955024(ivd)
BSPL114848996(ivd)
SJO128375909(ivd)
SASA106608228(IVD)
STRU115172927(ivd)
OTW112262118(ivd)
OMY110498206(ivd)
OGO124001568(ivd)
ONE115146468(ivd)
OKI109894712(ivd)
OKE118362232(ivd)
SALP111968960(ivd)
SNH120060149(ivd)
CCLU121539041 121545167
ELS105015967(ivd)
SFM108919615(ivd)
PKI111852377(ivd)
AANG118207093(ivd)
LOC102695825(ivd)
PSPA121324611 121330271
ARUT117395187(ivd)
PSEX120518467(ivd)
LCM102350242(IVD)
CMK103176193(ivd)
RTP109922277(ivd)
CPLA122553828(ivd)
HOC132818103(ivd)
LERI129700475(ivd)
PMRN116943151(IVD)
LRJ133342431(IVD)
BFO118411567
CIN100181405
SCLV120325855 120337237
SPU589735 589757 591888
LPIC129281313 129282026 129282273 129282302
APLC110977595
AJC117121280
SKO100367485
DMEDmel_CG6638(CG6638)
DER6545868
DSE6604898
DSIDsimw501_GD12977(Dsim_GD12977)
DYADyak_GE21295
DAN6493032
DSR110190026
DPO4812738
DPE6602478
DMN108153370
DWI6643127
DGR6570416
DMODmoj_GI12421
DAZ108613014
DNV108650639
DHE111605170
DVI6623251
CCAT101458154
BOD106616577
BDR105224890
RZE108372235 108383015
AOQ129242603
TDA119672173
MDE101889745
SCAC106084436
LCQ111685304
LSQ119600769
GFS119645388
ECOE129947838
CLON129614584
HIS119649250
AGA1270283
ACOZ120949186
AARA120898563
AMER121593055
ASTE118514451
AFUN125771166
AMOU128300755
AALI118463546
AAG5577139
AALB109401025 109420869
ASUA134215661
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ014783
CPII120415802
CNS116342849
BCOO119073547 119073548
AME408288
ACER108003011
ALAB122711917
ADR102673003
AFLR100870183
BIM100741594
BBIF117209393
BVK117234547
BVAN117158533
BTER100646671
BAFF126923574
BPYO122572019
BPAS132908610
FVI122529006
CCAL108626207
OBB114877358
OLG117608446
MGEN117220147
NMEA116430800
CGIG122398514
SOC105202729
MPHA105838115
AEC105153481
ACEP105619568
PBAR105425194
VEM105564875
HST105191716
DQU106747135
CFO105252579
FEX115235573 115235574
LHU105668326
PGC109851914
OBO105275509
PCF106792076
PFUC122517958
VPS122629432
VCRB124423562
VVE124949893
NVI100123480
CSOL105362857
TPRE106660486
LHT122500877
LBD127286973 127289017 127289018 127289019
MDL103568706
CGLO123271229
FAS105264896
DAM107046191
AGIF122848110
CINS118073974
VCAN122406220
CCIN107271889
DSM124408177
NPT124217611
NFB124179917
NLO107227461
NVG124303187
AROA105685539
TCA662188
DPA109537364
SOY115875417
AGRG126744239
ATD109600291
CSET123310802
AGB108914317
LDC111513481 111513542
DVV126878477
NVL108557746
APLN108744405
PPYR116158861
OTU111414725
BMOR100190958(Ivd)
BMAN114239620
MSEX115450830
DPLKGM_210129
BANY112047141
MJU123866866
NIQ126768671
VCD124530747
MCIX123654227
PMAC106715994
PPOT106101591
PXU106125374
PRAP110997917
PBX123708847
PNAP125050958
ZCE119831436
CCRC123692317
LSIN126977409
AAGE121730907
HAW110374822
HZE124630396
TNL113502401
SLIU111349762
OFU114351776
ATRA106139438
PXY105395543
PGW126367059
LGLY125226070
CFEL113382793 113382876
CCRN123299931
API100168762 107882140
DNX107162761
AGS114129620
RMD113554029
ACOO126841122
DVT126905513
BTAB109030587
DCI103517796
CLEC106667629
HHAL106685237
NLU111047805 111053187
HVI124357368
MQU128986325 128986619
PHUPhum_PHUM601240
FOC113217610
TPAL117644167
ZNE110828948
CSEC111875244
SGRE126284243
BROR134534363
IEL124158982
FCD110849995
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_53968
DMK116929795
DPZ124311194
PVM113827362
PJA122258363
PCHN125042864
PMOO119575218
HAME121862081
PCLA123775071
CQD128694307
PTRU123515137
ESN126982563
MNZ135211228
HAZT108671477 108676151
EAF111695170 111705703 111716314
LSM121124762
TCF131887451
PPOI119089995 119090874 119104535
ISC8025471
RSAN119398130
RMP119185292
VDE111254175
TUT107360050
DPTE113799871
DFR124490195
CSCU111637332
PTEP122268449
ABRU129969052
UDV129227386
SDM118186193
LPOL106460735
PMEO129587339
CELCELE_C02B10.1(ivd-1)
CBRCBG_19978(Cbr-ivd-1)
CRQGCK72_013528
NAINECAME_07604
LGILOTGIDRAFT_201069
PVUL126832161
PCAN112573274
BGT106075795
GAE121378498
HRF124138720
HRJ124289401
CRG105338806
CVN111119361 111121738
CANU128164640
OED125670663
MYI110458075
PMAX117324141
MCAF127709211
MMER123563971
RPHI132721393
DPOL127866064
OBI106871505
OSN115223834
LJP135464332 135464335
LAK106153198 106153224
OVIT265_11033
LLON135485828
NVE5502968
EPA110254131
ATEN116296749
ADF107329960 107350000
AMIL114948724
PDAM113681881
SPIS111345333
DGT114523274
XEN124453029
HMG100202854
HSY130647498
TADTRIADDRAFT_27663 TRIADDRAFT_58314
AQU100640635
ATHAT3G45300(IVD)
ALY9311796
CRB17885186
CSAT104710993 104790784
EUSEUTSA_v10002530mg
BRP103873424
BNA106346504 106347503
BOE106334521
RSZ108811957
THJ104799491
CPAP110808552
CIT102614101
CICCICLE_v10028544mg
PVY116114359 116126606
MINC123206676
TCC18590081
GRA105799307
GHI107889251 107891492
GAB108457200
HSYR120144174 120168016 120203245
DZI111284521
EGR104432853
GMX100784046 100794259
GSJ114377430 114378150
PVUPHAVU_011G073500g
VRA106756387
VAR108340485
VUN114169891
VUM124839694
CCAJ109798910
APRC113857785
MTR11412098
TPRA123919988
CAM101505044
PSAT127107468
VVO131601918 131628529
LJALj0g3v0359129.1(Lj0g3v0359129.1)
ADU107476935
AIP107629192 107637570
AHF112736538 112786421 114927473
LANG109325612 109351640
PCIN129285721
QSAO6P43_028347
FVE101307853
RCN112165761
PPER18774142
PMUM103324981
PAVI110770990
PDUL117632567
MDM103401464
MSYL126615290
PXB103938725
ZJU107425597
MNT21397545
CSAV115719140
CSV101216988
CMO103501934
BHJ120088572
MCHA111011209
CMAX111490920
CMOS111459300
CPEP111795994
RCU8286026
JCU105628121
HBR110638640
MESC110626539
POP7463301
PEU105139596
PALZ118034743
JRE109009331
CILL122294455
CAVE132164192
QSU112032973
QLO115983801
TWL119992224
VVI100265639
VRI117916388
SLY101245553 101252846
SPEN107003059 107022575
SOT102589539(2MBCD) 102601763(IVD)
SSTN125843689 125873179
SDUL129901607 129903154
CANN107847843 107873866 107874670
LBB132600439 132626061
NTA107784199 107785489 107826001 107826219
NSY104224018 104228910
NTO104088914 104111776
NAU109208055 109210609
INI109188731
ITR116025595
SIND105170316
OEU111369925
EGT105956251
SSPL121811170
SMIL131000675
SHIS125189603
APAN127266437
HAN110868522 110868523 110904320
ECAD122602825
LSV111899862 111899864 111899865 111899866
CCAV112509388 112511118 112515228
DCR108205043 108209336 108209337
CSIN114323580
RVL131297924 131314856
AEW130770250
BVG104903261
SOE110779081
CQI110700957 110712033
ATRI130806010
MOF131147914
NNU104594804
MING122082406
TSS122649005
PSOM113309767 113322749
OSA4337676
DOSAOs05t0125500-01(Os05g0125500)
OBR102702190 102702468
OGL127773242
BDI100833691
ATS109742354
TDC119322061 119362841
TAES123108145 123180232 123189255
TUA125546154
LPER127325754
LRD124708446
SBI8071258
ZMA100217040 100382372
SITA101778485
SVS117848906
PVIR120664126 120697321
PHAI112885054
PDA103706665
EGU105057074
MUS103987326
ZOF122002312 122006571
DCT110105908
PEQ110023251
AOF109841402
MSIN131253336
NCOL116254096 116254789
ATR18427362
SMOSELMODRAFT_428295 SELMODRAFT_448534
PPP112293356
CRECHLRE_06g296400v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_59964
MNGMNEG_1362
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_53625
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_24676 CHLNCDRAFT_56353
APROF751_6868
CMECYME_CMT072C
GSLGasu_38940
YLIYALI0E12573g
SLBAWJ20_3827
NCRNCU02126
NTENEUTE1DRAFT125284(NEUTE1DRAFT_125284)
SMPSMAC_05027
PANPODANSg4507
PBELQC761_120100
PPSDQC762_120100
PPSPQC763_120100
PPSAQC764_120100
TTTTHITE_2111925
MTMMYCTH_2297849
CTHRCTHT_0013310
MGRMGG_02540
PPEIPpBr36_09888
PGRIPgNI_10880
TMNUCRPA7_4888
SSCKSPSK_09209
FGRFGSG_08510
FPUFPSE_05771
FPOAFPOAC1_004619
FVNFVRRES_05118
FVRFVEG_02182
FOXFOXG_03313
NHENECHADRAFT_103716
FFCNCS54_00400800
FKRNCS57_00405700
FMUJ7337_008527
TRETRIREDRAFT_108732
TRRM419DRAFT_82175
MAWMAC_00832
MAJMAA_07407
PCHMVFPPC_04695
CMTCCM_03372
AMUSLMH87_002230
PLJVFPFJ_00291
PTKZJDV02_009906
VALVDBG_01630
VDAVDAG_01922
CFJCFIO01_10313
CLUPCLUP02_08581
CHIGCH63R_07423
SAPOSAPIO_CDS9934
ELAUCREL1_11743
PFYPFICI_10593
BFUBCIN_08g05050
MBEMBM_09346
PSCOLY89DRAFT_690247
GLZGLAREA_09111
ANIANIA_04688
AFMAFUA_5G08930
ACTACLA_011620
NFINFIA_078380
AORAO090020000493
ANGAn07g04280
AFVAFLA_010167
ALUCAKAW2_11771A
ACHEACHE_50594A
APUUAPUU_70977S
PCSN7525_008419
PDPPDIP_51380
POUPOX_a00239
TMFEYB26_003917
TRGTRUGW13939_10624
CIMCIMG_06724
CPWCPC735_031670
UREUREG_03734
PBLPAAG_04102
PBNPADG_07369
ABEARB_00734
TVETRV_08013
AJEHCAG_00677
BGHBDBG_01195
PNOSNOG_03241(SNOG_03239 SNOG_03240)
PTEPTT_18717
BZECOCCADRAFT_99651
BSCCOCSADRAFT_198016
BORCOCMIDRAFT_31417
AALTCC77DRAFT_1043293
ARABEKO05_0001215
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_44377
FFUCLAFUR5_05554
CBETCB0940_08640
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_217911
NPAUCRNP2_3827
TMLGSTUM_00000076001
CNECNA04330
CNBCNBA4160
CNGCNAG_00452
CGICGB_A4470W
CDEUCNBG_1458
TMSTREMEDRAFT_25250
TASAA1Q1_03620
CCACCcaHIS019_0402640(CcaverHIS019_0402640)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_103127
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_145549
DSQDICSQDRAFT_97995
PCOPHACADRAFT_255837
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_92269
HIRHETIRDRAFT_432635
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_89198
ADLAURDEDRAFT_110896
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_109454
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_71874
RSXRhiXN_04482
LBCLACBIDRAFT_182156(IVD)
CCICC1G_01087
ABPAGABI1DRAFT111184(AGABI1DRAFT_111184)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT190404(AGABI2DRAFT_190404)
MPRMPER_11695
MRRMoror_8363
MOREE1B28_009187
SCMSCHCO_02608235(SCHCODRAFT_02608235)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_117077
SLASERLADRAFT_398549
UMAUMAG_04833
PFPPFL1_04488
SGRAEX895_000342
PGRPGTG_17165
PTRCPtA15_4A215
PSTRPst134EA_011438
MLRMELLADRAFT_52672
MBRMONBRDRAFT_32617
SREPTSG_02127
DDIDDB_G0279827(ivdA)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_153071
DFADFA_01351(ivdA)
ACANACA1_252460
TGOTGME49_205430
TETTTHERM_01019590
PTMGSPATT00014131001 GSPATT00025475001 GSPATT00028063001
SMINv1.2.003202.t1(symbB.v1.2.003202.t1) v1.2.003202.t2(symbB.v1.2.003202.t2)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_22019
FCYFRACYDRAFT_291593(ACD3)
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_269513
AAFAURANDRAFT_58729 AURANDRAFT_60346
PIFPITG_02253
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_553331
SPARSPRG_21362
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_435778
GTTGUITHDRAFT_98427
TBRTb11.55.0026
TBGTbgDal_XI1640
TCR506629.220 509829.20
LMALMJF_27_0930
LIFLINJ_27_0790
LDOLDBPK_270790
LMILMXM_27_0930
LBZLBRM_27_1010
LPANLPMP_270910
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_28938
GKNPVT67_06260
HICNTHIC486_00961
HAYC3V42_01655
HHZNCTC10839_00995
XCCXCC0246(acdA)
XCBXC_0256
XCAxcc-b100_0268(ivd)
XCPXCR_4267
XCVXCV0273(acdA)
XAXXACM_0251(acdA)
XACXAC0265(acdA)
XCIXCAW_00665(caiA)
XCTJ151_00384
XCJJ158_00381
XCUJ159_00381
XCNJ169_00380
XCWJ162_00380
XCRJ163_00380
XCMJ164_00380
XCFJ172_00375
XFUXFF4834R_chr02380(caiA)
XAOXAC29_01355
XOMXOO4123(XOO4123)
XOOXOO4379(acdA)
XOPPXO_03805
XOYAZ54_02045
XORXOC_4591
XOZBE73_00575
XALXALC_0151
XSASB85_11725
XTNFD63_18790
XFRBER92_16630
XVEBJD12_13920
XPEBJD13_15720
XHRXJ27_17005
XGABI317_23455
XPHXppCFBP6546_10560(XppCFBP6546P_10560)
XVAC7V42_01175
XANAC801_01160
XARXB05_18030
XHYFZ025_09675
XCZEBN15_01430
XTHG4Q83_15435
XEUXSP_000267
XHDLMG31886_02870(acdA_1)
XPRMUG10_08980
XAGHEP73_04180
XDYNYR95_01505
XASHEP74_04055
XHAPG878_19870
SMLSmlt0239
SMTSmal_0198
BUJBurJV3_0192
SMZSMD_0207(ivd)
SACZAOT14_34690
STEKAXG53_16690
SRHBAY15_0329
SLMBIZ42_10425
STENCCR98_01045
STEMCLM74_01055
STESMG068_00915
SINCDAIF1_02090(bcd_1)
SPAQSTNY_R02400
STEQICJ04_01035
SGENRKE57_00780
PSUPsesu_1634
PSUWWQ53_15280
PSDDSC_02200
PMEXH4W19_02715
PJPLAG73_09275
PDDMNQ95_13860
PWIMWN52_05225
LABLA76x_3179
LAQGLA29479_5
LCPLC55x_3191
LGULG3211_2039
LEZGLE_1974
LEMLEN_3030
LMBC9I47_1879
LYTDWG18_07865
LUEDCD74_05115
LYJFKV23_09950
LSOLGOY17_11885
LSXH8B22_13695
LAREHIV01_006795
LHXLYSHEL_00780(acdA_1)
LCASLYSCAS_00780(acdA_1)
LCICINQ41_05600
LAVIINQ42_05390
LLZLYB30171_01092(acdA_1)
LAUXLA521A_23020
LYARDV84_22265
LUMCNR27_08695
LUSE5843_06640
LUGFPZ22_12120
LFXLU699_17800
THESFHQ07_02265
THEHG7079_08960
TCNH9L16_14380
TBVH9L17_15410
XBCELE36_08950
FSGLQ771_10475
FEDLQ772_11745
RHDR2APBS1_2561
RGLCS053_06380
RTHLRK53_13365
DJICH75_13790
DJAHY57_09795
DTXATSB10_15400
DYEEO087_15945
DCSISN74_05040
DTLH8F01_16325
DTADYST_01613
DKOI596_1166
LRZBJI69_01215
LPYFIV34_14830
LANHKR767_20680
LFLIM816_12430
LAEGL2Y94_07075
LAEOL2Y97_15915
LAESL2Y96_15740
XBAC7S18_11740
RBDALSL_1832
TAMNN4264_19015
VVUVV2_0496
VVYVVA1046
VVMVVMO6_03961
VVLVV93_v1c39880
VPAVPA0618 VPA1125
VPBVPBB_A0564 VPBB_A1028
VPKM636_02305 M636_05010
VPFM634_20925 M634_23455
VPHVPUCM_20553 VPUCM_21024
VHAVIBHAR_05480
VCAM892_24075
VAGN646_4050 N646_4513
VEXVEA_000377 VEA_001543
VDBAL552_00100 AL552_05985
VHRAL538_23655
VNAPN96_19040 PN96_21475
VOWA9237_19650
VROBSZ04_01165
VEJVEJY3_18541 VEJY3_20626
VFUvfu_B01426
VCYIX92_21230
VCTJV59_18415
VTUIX91_20845
VEUIXK98_06905
VSIMTO69_14640
VFLAL536_05230
VSHBSZ05_21765
VTAB0103(mmgC)
VAFD1115_19705
VNLD3H41_17150 D3H41_19520
VAQFIV01_16030(acdA2)
VNVIF132_05230
VJPNP165_14480 NP165_19170
VOSKNV97_00545
VNPKW548_16770
PPRPBPRB1114(PP4064)
PGBH744_1c0875
PGHFH974_21060
PAEPA2015(liuA)
PAEVN297_2078
PAEIN296_2078
PAUPA14_38440(gnyD)
PAPPSPA7_3274
PAGPLES_33081(liuA)
PAFPAM18_3030(liuA)
PNCNCGM2_2989(gnyD)
PAEBNCGM1900_4472(gnyD)
PDKPADK2_15575
PSGG655_15030
PRPM062_10500
PAEPPA1S_15620
PAEMU769_15205
PAELT223_16895
PAESSCV20265_3377
PAEUBN889_02194(liuA)
PAEGAI22_18155
PAECM802_2076
PAEOM801_2077
SECHB18_21975
PMYPmen_2033
PMKMDS_2688
PREPCA10_34700(liuA)
PPSEBN5_2265(ivd)
PFUWKF707C_23090
PALCA0T30_12640 A0T30_19315
PCQPcP3B5_35090(mmgC_11)
PMUIG4G71_11730
PNTG5B91_13050
PPAAB7D75_14905
PPUPP_4064(ivd)
PPFPput_1777
PPGPputGB1_3662
PPWPputW619_1812
PPTPPS_3468
PPBPPUBIRD1_1760(ivd)
PPIYSA_08668
PPXT1E_3322(ivd)
PPUHB479_17240
PPUTL483_22685
PPUNPP4_16950(liuA)
PPUDDW66_3915
PFVPsefu_1712
PMONX969_16540
PMOTX970_16185
PPJRK21_01134
PORAPT59_11975
PMOLCLJ08_03590
PALDLU682_009745
PIXRIN61_02345
PMOSO165_005050
PSTPSPTO_2739
PSBPsyr_2470
PSYRN018_14925
PSAVPSA3335_16580
PAMGBKM19_015370
PCIPCH70_24670
PAVLBKM03_15530
PVDCFBP1590__2604
PCABJGS08_13880
PCOFPOR16_11750
PTREI9H09_13240
PSYIMME58_13055
PASTN015_14565
PLIJKQP88_11830
PFLPFL_3936(liuA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c39950(mmgC8)
PPROPPC_4035
PFEPSF113_3883(liuA)
PFNHZ99_05980
PFOPfl01_3656
PFSPFLU_3889
PFCPflA506_3261(liuA)
PPZH045_11570
PFBVO64_0971
PMANOU5_1236
PTVAA957_25360
PCGAXG94_25255
PVRPverR02_19760
PAZOAYR47_26280
POIBOP93_15935
PRXHRH33_17075
PMEDE3Z27_09875
PKRAYO71_19860
PMUDNCTC8068_03120(ivd)
PTOLI7845_18330
PFWPF1751_v1c33230(liuA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF719600
PFXA7318_16820
PENPSEEN3386(ivd)
PLULFOB45_15370
PBAPSEBR_a1845
PBCCD58_20210
PPUUPputUW4_01765
PDRH681_11440
PSVPVLB_09830
PSKU771_20495
PKCPKB_2939(IVD2)
PCHEY04_19740
PCZPCL1606_23120
PCPJM49_11450
PCHPC4K32_4026
PFZAV641_16180
PLQAA042_17370
PALKPSAKL28_20960
PRHLT40_06935
PSWLK03_19505
PPVNJ69_14635
PSESPSCI_1263
PSEMTO66_20410
PSECCCOS191_3461(Ivd)
PPSYAOC04_13530
PSOSPOS17_4052
PFKPFAS1_01905
PANRA7J50_3550
PPSLBJP27_08495
PSETTHL1_3223
PSILPMA3_08325
PYMAK972_1902
PKEDLD99_18285
PALLUYA_13540
PUMHGP31_11010
POJPtoMrB4_31980
PGGFX982_04045
PPSHG5J76_19750
PGYAWU82_10720
PLALFXN65_11000
PSEJHNQ25_11865
PVKEPZ47_10030
PEZHWQ56_11000
PBZGN234_08005
PKHJLK41_14105
PTYJWV26_23425
PMAOPMYSY11_2259(acdA)
PATAJWU58_10440
PDWBV82_2129
PZEHU754_011200
PMOEHV782_018715
PCAMHNE05_00825 HNE05_07920
PSEPC4K39_5886
PPIIQL104_20625
PVWHU752_023225
PTRTHU722_0018320
PXAKSS93_12680
PSAMHU731_004730
PTZHU718_019525
PQIKH389_11810
PSHHHU773_016635
PXNHU772_009150
PHVHU739_001225
PPRGHU725_008460
PANHHU763_015630
PASGKSS96_18140
PFAKKSS94_09770
PMUYKSS95_12000
PMAMKSS90_16940
PAZEKSS91_18765
PALVKSS97_10695
PORYEJA05_10365
PWZJ7655_10240
PTKEXN22_15540
PTWTUM18999_24160
PZAHU749_011040
PIEHU724_018280
PWYHU734_016690
PTAENCTC10697_03138(ivd)
PGFJ0G10_19515
PCAVD3880_11285
PJUL1P09_08955
PHFNLY38_13890
PPHNHU825_01160
PIZLAB08_R39800
PPEGKUA23_19185
PSIINF676_17135
PSIHLOY51_10165
PCASLOY40_10175
PFITKJY40_18845
PASILG197_24015
PKMPZ739_18990
PNBNK667_06380
PSOAPSm6_45010
PTAIICN73_23830
PKKQQ992_18795
PKJQ1W70_01300
PHYGJTY93_16035
PHOMKJF94_16315
PCHEQYM18_21210
PCUCPSH97_18590
PTRLOU419_12695
PPAELDL65_00075
PPAOK3169_16545
PRHZCRX69_15065
PSJYAA098_18450
PSKUKUIN1_24670
PSHSJJN09_09350
PHEFPSH57_09820
PSAPST_0144 PST_3213
PSZPSTAB_0206 PSTAB_3251
PSRPSTAA_0208 PSTAA_3370
PSCA458_04610 A458_20575
PSJPSJM300_09950
PSHPsest_1084 Psest_4140
PSTTCH92_00840 CH92_10665
PSTUUIB01_16560 UIB01_21080
PSEDDM292_02645 DM292_18140
PCHLLLJ08_04595 LLJ08_19770
PBMCL52_00325 CL52_04940
PKGLW136_05210 LW136_21585
SDEGGOM96_06595
PZDKQ248_03020 KQ248_14940
AVNAvin_49560
AVLAvCA_49560
AVDAvCA6_49560
ACXAchr_2880
PBBAKN87_04650
PAGRE2H98_18825
HPEGEAO82_08965 EAO82_13380
HAESLO767_16755
PDENF1C79_04700
HARRHV822_08200
PNNKEM63_08385
PPHABVH74_16625
PBAUOS670_03070
MAQMaqu_2121
MHCMARHY1166(ivdA)
MADHP15_1005 HP15_2
MBSMRBBS_2578
MSXAU14_10390
MPQABA45_12140
MARIACP86_15995
MLQASQ50_17515
MSQBKP64_09255
MARAD0851_18490
MARJMARI_18410(mmgC_3)
MALLPBN92_05880
MSHEMAALD49_12510(liuA)
MANPEHN06_06855
MSANLPB19_08795
KAKKalk_02240
PSPIPS2015_1793
PARPsyc_0313(acd)
PCRPcryo_0344
PRWPsycPRwf_2062
PSOPSYCG_01980
PALIA3K91_0393
PSPGAK823_02020
PSYGAK825_01975
PSYCDABAL43B_0403(acd)
PSYAAOT82_1408
PSYYDLE54_09835
PSYPE5677_11480
PKYPKHYL_05600(ivd)
PCIAQ6344_02040
ACBA1S_1376
ABYABAYE2288
ABCACICU_01411
ABNAB57_1601
ABBABBFA_02088(mmgC_9)
ABXABK1_1858
ABZABZJ_01571
ABRABTJ_02301
ABDABTW07_1576
ABHM3Q_1767
ABADABD1_13730
ABJBJAB07104_02350
ABABBJAB0715_01592
ABAJBJAB0868_01523
ABAZP795_10350
ABKLX00_06970
ABAUIX87_03410
ABAAIX88_08815
ABWBL01_02195
ABALABLAC_22160
ACCBDGL_000751(ivd)
ANORR32_11060
ALCOTEC02_11320
ACALBUM88_07170
ASEII8T81_11685
ACDAOLE_11845
ATTAMQ28_00700
AJORZ95_05505
ACWA0J50_10635
ACVAMD27_07630
AHLAHTJS_07960
AJNBVL33_09820
ASOLBEN76_05250
ALABFG52_16240
AIDCTZ23_09285
ADVDJ533_08995
ARJDOM24_02910
ALWFOB21_15810
ADSFPL17_02430
ATNFM020_08005
ALJG8D99_08700
ASHAG8E00_07555
ATGJ4G44_07405
AVBRYU24_19540(ivd)
AGYLFPL18_13755
AVZHWI77_08125
ATZM5E07_08035
APRLPY247_19650
AVIVLF296_11115
ACIEKIP84_10625
MOIMOVS_10525
MOSAXE82_07675
MBLAAX09_09955
MNSLU293_03875
MHACLU276_09790
MBAHHYN46_03610
SONSO_1897(liuA)
SDNSden_2245
SFRSfri_2727
SAZSama_1362
SBLSbal_2828
SBMShew185_2846
SBNSbal195_2973
SBPSbal223_1530
SBTSbal678_2983
SBSSbal117_2968
SBBSbal175_1523
SLOShew_2570
SPCSputcn32_1719
SHPSput200_1743
SSESsed_1458
SPLSpea_2797
SHEShewmr4_2322
SHMShewmr7_2394
SHNShewana3_1672
SHWSputw3181_2306
SHLShal_2902
SWDSwoo_3223
SWPswp_3442
SVOSVI_1283(ivd)
SHFCEQ32_06770
SJASJ2017_2831
SPSWSps_02081
SBJCF168_12370
SMAVCFF01_06470
SHEWCKQ84_16115
SALGBS332_14105
SLJEGC82_15540
SMAIEXU30_15780
SPOLFH971_06125
SBKSHEWBE_1982(mmgC)
SKHSTH12_00933(mmgC_1)
SAESHBH39_05735
SLITJQC75_06685
SDKKHX94_03490
SCAATUM17387_13420(liuA)
SPSHFM037_19935
SEURFM038_016645
SYKKDN34_04960
SCYPJYB88_05650
SAVIJYB87_13540
SSEMJYB85_05890
SGLAFJ709_12545
SINVK8B83_16935
SXMMKD32_12475
SVMKDH10_000191
SHEJMZ182_08545
SSEHN7V09_14930
SCHKGII14_15070
SACHK0H61_07205
SAEGK0H80_13130
SDEOD0436_09345
SMESK0I73_06500
SHAOK0H81_06765
SZHK0H63_07310
SSPAK0I31_13400
SHNSK0J45_13225
SRHSK0I63_13320
SPSJK0I62_06375
SMAYK0H60_08690
SOGRA178_07785
SPSREGC80_12045
ILOIL0874
ILIK734_04390
IPICEW91_07715
IDICWC33_00555
IDTC5610_04540
IABK5X84_07555
CPSCPS_1603(ivd)
COMCMT41_06170
COZA3Q34_16575
COLWA3Q33_15555
COLADBO93_10900
COVEKO29_12765
CBERB5D82_15850
LSDEMK97_18795
THTE2K93_14185
THAPFNC98_05245
THABLP316_10220
THATH3N35_16630
TACTSG35_017565
TVDSG34_011680
PHAPSHAa1452
PTNPTRA_a1827(ivd)
PSMPSM_A1497
PSEOOM33_10710
PIAPI2015_1449
PPHEPP2015_1691
PBWD172_009030
PRRAT705_04295
PLZS4054249_13910
PALNB0W48_16845
PPISB1L02_09230
PEAPESP_a1871(ivd)
PSPOPSPO_a1624(ivd)
PARTPARC_a2104(ivd)
PTUPTUN_a2101(ivd)
PNGPNIG_a1926(ivd)
PTDPTET_a1737(ivd)
PSENPNC201_09575(mmgC)
PDJD0907_07990
PAGAPAGA_a2067(ivd)
PCARPC2016_1519
PMAACPA52_07790
PXIJ5O05_01810
PVBJ5X90_16175
PSAZPA25_14340(liuA)
PDVFFU37_06465
PFLICTT31_09910
PSHOKQ246_05730
PMAZR5H13_10470
PSMMPspMM1_15460(liuA)
PSYMJ1N51_14695
AMCMADE_1008445
AMHI633_08680
AMAAamad1_08480
AMALI607_07750
AMAEI876_08010
AMAOI634_08120
AMADI636_08560
AMAII635_08470
AMAGI533_08060
AMACMASE_07635
AMBAMBAS45_08220
AMGAMEC673_07685
AMKAMBLS11_07650
ALTambt_10280
AALEP13_08325
ASPAOR13_1911
ASQAVL57_08280
AAWAVL56_07160
ALRDS731_12160
ALEAV939_07290
ALZAV940_07120
APELCA267_001090
SALMD0Y50_07645
SALKFBQ74_10050
SMAAIT774_09675
GAGGlaag_1401
GNIGNIT_1699(ivd)
GPSC427_4027
PMESFX988_03991
PATPatl_2925
LALAT746_08760
SALHHMF8227_01313
HMIsoil367_05310
PAEWKIH87_07930
ALKMNKI27_10215
ASEMNNL22_06460
ALIIQR722_11090
PMAWMACH26_23200(liuA)
FBLFbal_0994
FESHER31_01190
MVSMVIS_1754
MYAMORIYA_0481(acdA)
MMAAFR932_08415
MOQHWV03_13435
SAGAM5M_10060
SNANI6N98_01530 I6N98_12775
STAWNCG89_13540
ZALAZF00_01765 AZF00_12140
OSGBST96_20225
MTHDA3224_01640
MICCAUP74_01235(acdA_1)
MAGAMag101_16090
MIIBTJ40_01885
MICTFIU95_01590(mmgC1)
MHYDGTQ55_02225
MCELLPW13_17300
MICZGL2_10120(liuA)
MVBMJO52_01745
MPAFR5R33_11190
MBRGPVT68_13100
HJABST95_19130
HALCEY643_03020
AFUSEYZ66_02785
PAQME0F26_10005
CBUCBU_0973
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0966
CBDCBUD_1074
CBGCbuG_1032
CBCCbuK_0866
CEYCleRT_09710
CENOCEAn_00484
ALGAQULUS_22970(mmgC)
ASIPAQUSIP_26350(acdA_3)
LPNlpg1824
LPHLPV_2096(ivd)
LPOLPO_1885(ivd)
LPULPE509_01363
LPMLP6_1802
LPFlpl1788
LPPlpp1787
LPCLPC_1268
LPAlpa_02636(caiA)
LPElp12_1763
LLOLLO_1079
LFALFA_1968(IVD)
LHALHA_0786(IVD)
LOKLoa_02212
LCDclem_10980(acdA_3)
LSHCAB17_09605
LLG44548918_02052
LIBE4T55_02550
LGTE4T54_02735
LJRNCTC11533_00712
LCJNCTC11976_01881
LWASAMEA4504053_2016
LSSNCTC12082_02860
LADLNCTC12735_01382
LANTTUM19329_25230
LLYJ2N86_06715
LCADPXX05_09985
TMCLMI_0967(IVD)
CYQQ91_1232
CZACYCME_1196(ivd)
CYYCPC19_06445
BLEPAL038_08680
MPURMARPU_10050
RHHE0Z06_05770
RHEIATY27_14070
HHCM911_15725
EBSECTOBSL9_3139
NAXHC341_11605
WMAWM2015_1230
WEZIC757_10190
GAIIMCC3135_11190(acdA_1) IMCC3135_21990(mmgC_3)
SEDSAAY24_02525
WOCBA177_11830
HCHHCH_03943
HAHEENC22_12695
HAHHO5O45_07865
HELHELO_2931(ivd)
HCSFF32_16955
HAKKO116_02561
HAMHALO2828
HHUAR456_08175
HCOLOKO_01996(acdA_2)
HSIBOX17_00735
HALOBWR19_11120
HHHCLM76_16375
HBEBEI_1421
HAGBB497_11175
HAFC8233_16055
HMDCTT34_10880
HAXIHAALTHF_34100n
HSVHNO53_12075
HPROLMS44_09335
HQDK1Y77_09570
HBHE4T21_12105
HBPHPTD01_2768
HALFQEN58_07870
HHAOQWG60_10010
HASOB2G49_05790
HALWB6N23_02950
HASHHXW73_07280
HAMSNF683_18950
HCAMI4484_09130
HALKCUU95_14045
HVNEI420_11480
HOLHORIV_28290
HPIZGYM47_10050
HNPSR894_07995
HTTHZS52_18630
HSXHNO51_08840
HTXEKK97_09635
CMAIBFX80_04675
CAMHLCW13_12570
COBECLAM6_25360
COBBH2O77_12910
PAURFGL86_14040
SAJSQO259_18495
ABOABO_1240(ivd)
ALNAS19_13120
ALCAASALC70_04376(mmgC_9)
ADIB5T_02439(ivd)
AXEP40_11850
APACS7S_08645
TWANHUF19_18140
MARSA8C75_10345
MGEOCFI10_08280
MSECLN244_06600
MRZKDW95_03585
BSANCHH28_04175
NCUF0U83_06920
NJPNEJAP_1694(ivd)
NIKF5I99_07860
BMARHF888_11090
AJPAMJAP_2030(ivd)
OMEOLMES_2841
ENWMJO57_21135
EEINX720_07580
ENGO2T12_19520
EMPEZMO1_0652(ivd)
PLEIQ9312_04920
AHAAHA_2078
AHYAHML_12700
AHDAI20_07400
AHRV428_13125
AHPV429_13145
AHJV469_09955
AHHRY45_12485
AHIVU14_09795
AAJBOQ57_12320
ASAASA_1912(ivd)
AEOO23A_p1220
AVRB565_2184
AVOAMS64_10680
AMEDB224_2537
ASRWL1483_4748
ADHCK627_14035
ACAVVI35_10015
AEMCK911_07995
AEAC2U39_09925
ARVC7N77_15170
AESC2U30_03820
AELNCTC12917_01922
ASIMFE240_06845
AALLI6G90_06335
AJDI6H43_20445
ARIVKYK33_11435
ASAAKXJ75_10895
AEJE5E97_17265
ABESIU367_11880
OCEGU3_15205
OPEPU634_01720
OPFCBP31_04650
ZDFAN401_15765
KKOKkor_1061
KGETQ33_1247
KSDKS2013_1291
KPDCW740_05050
KAMSR900_09245
SOKD0B54_07665 D0B54_16565
SINIGT972_09445
FCEJN531_007050 JN531_010755
GBIPG2T_12285
GPBHDN1F_34250(acd)
NSGH3L94_06235
VFFVITFI_CDS2820
VMSLVJ82_16220
CCAHDWG20_14145
CVICV_1766
CVCBKX93_22025
CHROCXB49_13520
CHRIDK842_16040
CHRBDK843_21570
CRZD1345_15835
CHRMFYK34_03935
CHAECH06BL_11980
PSENH8B_2939
AMAHDLM_0700
AQSDKK66_01710
VOGLCH97_00935
CARIFNU76_05665
CKSH9L41_19195
LHKLHK_02055
AQLBXU06_09280
MAERDAI18_00700
RSORSc0279
RSEF504_297
RPUCDC45_01440
RNCGO999_15370
RSCRCFBP_21214
RSLRPSI07_3135
RSNRSPO_c03127
RSMCMR15_30668
RSYRSUY_30020(acdA_1)
RSGJK151_03975
RPIRpic_0129
RPFRpic12D_0137
RPJN234_00625 N234_12350
RMNTK49_04415
RINACS15_0199
RWEKOL96_08630
REHH16_A0167(ivd1) H16_A1972(ivd2)
CNCCNE_1c01580(ivd) CNE_1c19420(bcd2)
CUHBJN34_00750
REUReut_A0135 Reut_A1466
RMERmet_0103(ivd1)
CTIRALTA_A0110 RALTA_A2851
CBWRR42_m0173 RR42_s1263
CGDCR3_0076
CCUPBKK81_29925
CUPBKK80_26430
CUUBKK79_32315
CPAUEHF44_04895 EHF44_27575
COXE0W60_10245 E0W60_11435
CCAMM5D45_00620
CCAXKZ686_04335
CUKKB879_00720 KB879_22115
CNANA2G96_01915
BMABMAA0802(ivd)
BMVBMASAVP1_0542(ivd)
BMLBMA10229_0654
BMNBMA10247_A1608
BMALDM55_4643
BMAEDM78_3414
BMAQDM76_3596
BMAIDM57_11620
BMAFDM51_4497
BMAZBM44_4635
BMABBM45_3223
BPSBPSS1448
BPMBURPS1710b_A0471
BPLBURPS1106A_A1959
BPDBURPS668_A2056
BPSEBDL_4756
BPSMBBQ_4699
BPSUBBN_4894
BPSDBBX_3918
BPZBP1026B_II1537
BPQBPC006_II1942
BPKBBK_4058
BPSHDR55_3828
BPSABBU_4590
BPSOX996_3614
BUTX994_5669
BTEBTH_II0947
BTQBTQ_4235
BTJBTJ_5273
BTZBTL_3734
BTDBTI_3940
BTVBTHA_4148
BTHEBTN_3923
BTHMBTRA_3732
BTHADR62_3967
BTHLBG87_3691
BOKDM82_5595
BOCBG90_5013
BUUWS70_24845
BSAVWS86_26380
BHGI6G56_20775
BUDAQ610_23540
BVIBcep1808_3495
BVEAK36_3263
BURBcep18194_B0423
BCMBcenmc03_5032
BCHBcen2424_5240
BCJBCAM2433
BCENDM39_5405
BCEWDM40_3096
BCEOI35_6333
BAMBamb_4588
BACBamMC406_5121
BMJBMULJ_05050(ivd)
BMUBmul_3466
BMKDM80_4854
BMULNP80_5078
BCTGEM_3256
BCEDDM42_5548
BCEPAPZ15_22670 APZ15_32790
BDLAK34_3382
BPYRABD05_23425
BCONNL30_15990
BUBBW23_3656 BW23_5833
BDFWI26_24985
BLATWK25_28060
BTEIWS51_09155
BSEMWJ12_32205
BPSLWS57_01950
BMECWJ16_30695
BSTGWT74_31040
BSTLBBJ41_26100
BANNJFN94_16400
BARINLX30_24970
BAENL3V59_26985
BGLbglu_2g11300 bglu_2g19980
BGUKS03_3928 KS03_4792
BUGBC1001_3995
BGFBC1003_5409
BGDbgla_2g15390
BGOBM43_5217
BYIBYI23_B009510
BUKMYA_3120
BUEBRPE67_BCDS13590
BULBW21_5934
BUQAC233_22265
BGPBGL_2c14630
BPLAbpln_2g15380
BUMAXG89_21665
BUIAX768_24200
BURKDM992_23745
BXEBxe_B0960
BXBDR64_6281
BPHBphy_3562
BGEBC1002_4303
BPXBUPH_00577
BPYBphyt_4686
BUZAYM40_28780
BFNOI25_6751
BCAIK788_0004601
PSPWBJG93_24665
PARABTO02_31990
PARBCJU94_24095
PHSC2L64_22450
PTERC2L65_25515
PGPCUJ91_21265
PCJCUJ87_23650
PTSCUJ90_28595
PCAFDSC91_001085
PMEGFNZ07_01195 FNZ07_29010
PTROG5S35_19815
PGISI6I06_24445
PACPFAZ97_14725
PACSFAZ98_19850
PEWKZJ38_34800
PDIOPDMSB3_2194.1(bcd)
PBRYNDK50_26850
PSAAQEN71_12870
PKFRW095_18565
PBONQS306_15080
PPAIE1956_26130
BRHRBRH_02769
PPKU875_21610
PPNODA70_14285
PPNMLV28_16395
PRBX636_12565
PPULRO07_10525
PSPUNA29_06360
PAPISG18_10945
PVEUC34_02200
POXMB84_06685
PTXABW99_14860
PFGAB870_13405
PNRAT302_10270
PANDDRB87_02115
PFIBPI93_001985
PCOMNTU39_02490
PLGNCTC10937_02513
CABASBC2_58680(bcd)
BUOBRPE64_BCDS03570
CABKNK8_32490
LIMNHKT17_14625
LTORGQ30_01440
TVLFAZ95_29985
TCARU0034_28805
BPARBN117_4492(ivd)
BPABPP4359(ivd)
BBHBN112_3480(ivd)
BBRBB4945(ivd)
BBMBN115_4602(ivd)
BBXBBS798_4723(ivd)
BPTBpet0059(ivd)
BAVBAV3369(ivd)
BHOD560_1502
BHMD558_1494
BHZACR54_04561(acdA_6)
BTRMSAMEA390648701150(ivd_1)
BBROBAU06_00525
BFZBAU07_00390
BPDZBBN53_00345
BOHAKI39_00845
BGMCAL15_00405
BGVCAL12_00540
AXYAXYL_00115(ivd) AXYL_06717
AXONH44784_020811
AXNAX27061_0121
AXXERS451415_00119
ADTAPT56_00835
ASWCVS48_05505
ACHRC2U31_05525
ACHBDVB37_00525
ADYHLG70_21235
ACHOH4P35_00490
AMUIPE062_24395
APESFOC84_12230
AAEGRA224_00465
ASELRAS12_21185
PUTPT7_3029
PUSCKA81_14135
POLLOEG81_00355
AMIMMIM_c03310
AALNQ3V95_00660
CDNBN940_01516
AFAUZ73_09970
AFQAFA_00690
AAQUD3M96_00580
AAMMFE795_00620
PHNPAEH1_08535
ODIODI_R0216
BOZDBV39_08245
OURCEQ07_11595
OUEI6G29_07560
PIGEGT29_06945
PACRFXN63_01210
PARKLSG25_15285
RFRRfer_3842
RSBRS694_03250
RACRA876_03980
RHYRD110_23230
RHFEUB48_01995
RHGEXZ61_18675
RHOAHZ993_10600
RHOBHTY51_00195
POLBpro_4190
PNAPnap_0455
POSDT070_09210
POOF7R28_00205
PVACHC248_03117(mmgC_2)
AJSAjs_3779
ACKC380_20675
ACRABSY15_901
ACIDCBP33_15855
ACIPCBP36_16305
ACINCBP34_16645
ACISCBP35_02615
ACIOEAG14_03010
ARADKI609_19810
ATEMPQV96_03250
AAVAave_4371
AAAAcav_4268
AMONH9L24_17285
VEIVeis_1333
DACDaci_5991
DELDelCs14_0601
DTSBI380_24985
DHKBO996_28135
DLAI6G47_25645
VAPVapar_4724
VPEVarpa_5360
VPDVAPA_1c48780
VAAAX767_13295
VBOCKY39_29340
VAMC4F17_22455
CTTCtCNB1_0484
CTESO987_02620
CKEB5M06_07620
CSERCCO03_18695
COFFOZ74_04845
CAQTKAQ61_00280
CODOLAD35_02765
CTEZCT3_04600(ivd)
AANTHUK68_16995
CRJQMY55_02595
CENPM9799_06465
ADNAlide_3833
ADKAlide2_4179
RTARta_05640
OTKC6570_04290
OTDJ1M35_20300
LIML103DPR2_00033(acdA_1)
LIHL63ED372_03167(acdA_6)
LIMILINBF2_23120(ivd)
HYRBSY239_2780 BSY239_3634
HYBQ5W_00070
HYLLPB072_20405
HYCE5678_14175
HPSEHPF_13295(mmgC14) HPF_21145(mmgC16)
HYNF9K07_03910
HTNKI616_03805
HCZG9Q37_19140
DPYBA022_17115
DIHG7047_27400
DAERH9K75_15940
DRGH9K76_20035
DIADtpsy_3057
SIMPC6571_10280
MELMC7H73_03855
MELAC6568_11265
MJELVC68_14770
CBAASRAA_1821
CBABSMCB_1787
HGRDW355_04975
STHMIS481_02710
PBHAAW51_4702
SAQAOMP39_12695
MPTMpe_A3360
METPC1M51_06625
RGERGE_43550(ivd)
RBNRBXJA2T_02976
RDPRD2015_826
ROIN4261_04810
KIAG8A07_05355
PKTAT984_00980
PAQAK9V56_019545
MIUABE85_18500
SNNEWH46_09900
IDCLRM40_06450
ATERMW290_06075
LCHLcho_2119
RGUA4W93_25415
JAGGJA_46
JAZYQ44_27255
JALBZG29_00755
JSVCNX70_00785
JAJEKL02_02670
JASFJQ89_17840
JLVG3257_00750
JAHJAB4_001510(bcd)
JRIP9875_00780
HSEHsero_4687
HSZACP92_23420
HHTF506_04335
HRBHrubri_4633
HEEhmeg3_00610
HHFE2K99_24670
HFRG5S34_24535
CFUCFU_4269(ivd)
CARELT85_4865
CPRACPter91_5344
MNRACZ75_19710
MASWAM586_00600
MASSCR152_01095
MTIMDIR46_14215
MASYDPH57_08050 DPH57_20810
MANCIV454_07065
MFYHH212_08670
MVARMasN3_01420
MENYLSQ66_22515
MLIRLPB04_05435
MASZC9I28_01035 C9I28_13615
MALIEYF70_29735
MUMFCL38_19930
MFLAGO485_15245
MPLIE1742_01165 E1742_16720
TCTPX653_22210
DUGHH213_10475
DZOSR858_26785
TMJP0M04_09705 P0M04_30580
RUGQC826_30020
EHBE7V67_026440
UPVEJN92_08320
UPIEJG51_011440
UNDUNDKW_5404
NOKFAY22_19695
GLCJQN73_09030
ACTBRHM62_01110
TINTint_2733
THITHI_3281(ivd)
AONDEH84_02210
XYKGT347_15760
XYGR9X41_04850
TTWLCC91_00795
ETBN7L95_10860
SHDSUTH_00046 SUTH_00533
DOEDENOEST_1596(mmgC)
RBUPG1C_01380
URUDSM104443_01928(mmgC_2)
UPLDSM104440_01784(mmgC_2)
DSUDsui_0975
ARESIWH25_03930
OTROTERR_01830(acd)
NIVJY500_01310
EBAebA4656(acd)
ABREpbN1_07900
APETToN1_36200
RBHB4966_01465
DARDaro_0100
DEYHYN24_00525
DDENKI615_00485
DECHGBK02_02230
QAUKI612_00430
FLEKI610_00565
AZOazo3081
AOAdqs_3216
AZAAZKH_2504 AZKH_3285(acd)
AZIAzCIB_3175
AZDCDA09_05650
AZRCJ010_19055
TMZTmz1t_0748
THUAC731_017095
THAUC4PIVTH_0817(bcd)
TCLTchl_1552
THKCCZ27_16665
TAKTharo_2948
THAGCKCBHOJB_03196(bcd)
AZQG3580_02260
ACOMCEW83_16955
ZPAC3497_01075
APPCAP2UW1_4335
DDZDSYM_29470
BEBAEM42_09645
BEBABWI17_17035
PACAID47_01970
MLOmll7732
MLNA9174_27505
MCIMesci_4845
MCICA4R28_02845
MOPMesop_5347
MAMMesau_04906
MAMOA6B35_12780
MESWA9K65_026610
MESMEJ066_18665
MESPC1M53_00620
MHUAMCHK_1176
MJREB229_27765
MERDEB233_24175
MOHIHQ72_26270
MMEILRP31_26540
NIYFQ775_23115
NKIKW403_14895
NRHT8J41_18490
NTUNTH_03461(mmgC_3) NTH_04468(acdA_2) NTH_04469(mmgC_6)
MESOBSQ44_09395
MESMeso_0931
CHEAPVE73_16455
AAKAA2016_4650
AMIHCO731_04371(mmgC_2)
AMISAmn_17990
ANJAMD1_4349(mmgC)
PHTBLM14_12230
PHYLHB779_11365
RPODE0E05_10255
ORMHTY61_00250
PLAPlav_2780
PMOBHG718_04770
KMNHW532_00980
RBSRHODOSMS8_01374(acdA)
SMESM_b21121(ivdH)
SMKSinme_5000
SMQSinmeB_3959
SMXSM11_pD0892(ivdH)
SMIBN406_05952(IVD1)
SMEGC770_GR4pD0876
SMELSM2011_b21121(ivdH)
SMERDU99_29875
SMDSmed_4532
RHINGR_b11600
SFHSFHH103_05995(ivd)
SFDUSDA257_c31600(acdA2)
SIXBSY16_2613
SAMESAMCFNEI73_pC0753(acdA)
SINOSS05631_b60300
ESJSJ05684_b46110
EAKEKH55_5420
EMXFKV68_32675
ENUPYH37_001092
EGIPZN02_005154
SKMPZL22_001368
STEGQA637_20480
EADOV14_a0270
EAHFA04_21445
ECAAJ3R84_26540
ENPJVX98_02680
ATUAtu3477(acd)
ATAAWN88_09000
AGRAGROH133_11613
ATFAch5_33360(acd)
AGCBSY240_3561
AGTEYD00_16175
ALFCFBP5473_22580
ASALCFBP5507_21575
RIRBN877_II0493(ivd)
RPUSCFBP5875_16340
ACUCKZ699_17515
ALEGCFBP4996_17015
RETRHE_PC00064(ivdH)
RELREMIM1_PB00064(ivd)
REPIE4803_PD00063(ivd)
REIIE4771_PE00062(ivd)
RLEpRL100296(ivdH)
RLTRleg2_4378
RLGRleg_6510
RLBRLEG3_01325
RLURLEG12_05175
RTRRTCIAT899_CH05040
RHLLPU83_4151
RGARGR602_PC01356(ivd)
RHNAMJ98_PB00083(ivd)
RPHAAMC79_PA00085(ivd)
RHXAMK02_PB00082(ivd)
RHVBA939_24645
RHKKim5_PD00063(ivd)
REZAMJ99_PA00083(ivd)
RJGCCGE525_06165
RHRCKA34_08155
RADCO657_35140
ROYG3A56_19190
RIIFFM53_035425
RHIDFFM81_022690
RBQJ2J99_24645
RLNJ0663_28570
RBANJ2J98_28055
RRGJ3P73_32105
RLSHB780_30780
RROSD4A92_03175
RAWNE851_00465
RSULN2599_25095
RLWRlegWSM1455_33270
ARAArad_1373(ivdH)
AROB0909_21245
RBWRLCC275e_32190
RHIZQMO80_005986
NGLRG1141_CH43570
NGGRG540_CH43970
NEOCYG48_21365
NPMQEO92_26105
RHTNT26_4193(ivd)
RFVRFYW14_00149
SHZshn_01085
SZOK8M09_01460
ABAWD5400_08965
PDESFE840_020200
HOEIMCC20628_01003
BMEBMEI1923
BMELDK63_1565
BMIBMEA_A0020
BMZBM28_A0019
BMGBM590_A0019
BMWBMNI_I0019
BMEEDK62_1384
BMBBruAb1_0020(ivd)
BMCBAbS19_I00170
BAABAA13334_I00445
BABODK55_40
BABRDO74_1843
BABTDK49_1889
BABBDK48_2086
BABUDK53_35
BABSDK51_1426
BABCDO78_2036
BMSBR0020(ivd)
BSIBS1330_I0020(ivd)
BSFBSS2_I0019(ivd)
BSUIBSSP1_I0012
BSUPBSPT1_I0012
BSUVBSPT2_I0012
BSUCBSSP2_I0012
BMTBSUIS_A0021
BSZDK67_171
BSVBSVBI22_A0020(ivd)
BSWIY71_11110
BSGIY72_10840
BOVBOV_0017(ivd)
BCSBCAN_A0020
BSKBCA52141_I1667
BOLBCOUA_I0020(ivd)
BCARDK60_130
BCASDA85_00095
BMRBMI_I20(ivd)
BPPBPI_I20(ivd)
BPVDK65_1340
BCETV910_101945
BCEEV568_102192
BVLBF3285c1_0891
BRJBKD03_10770
OINIAR37_02865
BIOBR141012304_10542
OANOant_0037
OAHDR92_212
OPSA8A54_18365
BPSNNIK97_09555
OCHCES85_0035
OCRHGK82_12585
OCLGTN27_00175
OCCKMS41_00175
PSCQKHQ08_09470
BJAblr4419(acd)
BJUBJ6T_53680
BJPRN69_26035
BRABRADO1447(ivd2)
BBTBBta_6658(ivd2)
BRSS23_37720(acd)
AOLS58_15740
BRCBCCGELA001_18610
BRADBF49_3679 BF49_7097
BICLMTR13_05655 LMTR13_20990
BROBRAD285_0951(ivd)
BRKCWS35_23645 CWS35_29055
BOTCIT37_31920
BRQCIT40_14725
BGQX265_18830
BGZXH91_18770
BSYMCIT39_13895
BBETF8237_33865
BARHWN72_24700
BVZBRAD3257_4590(mmgC)
BELBE61_58670(acd)
BDGLPJ38_24085
BSEPHAP48_0039255
BQBJ4P68_0038575
BSEIKMZ68_05920
BBANJ4G43_025470
BCANBcanWSM471_19825
BAUTQA635_23040
BBRAQA636_23620
BGKIC762_17350
BCOUIC761_18745
BPAHQA639_21960
BXNI3J27_18465
BROSQUH67_07085 QUH67_18570
BRAZLRP30_19595
RPATX73_008290
RPBRPB_3933
RPCRPC_4263
RPDRPD_0356 RPD_3693
RPERPE_4310
RPTRpal_1804
RPXRpdx1_3909
RBKE0H22_07430
NWINwi_3018
NHANham_3387
VGOGJW-30_1_03385(mmgC_9)
TRBHB776_15050
TALZRPMA_08030
BVVBHK69_22905
BVESQO058_03350 QO058_26540
BOPAXW83_24800
BOSBSY19_3110
BOIBLM15_03995
BOFFQV39_01455
BOWNWE53_07545
XAUXaut_4272
XDIEZH22_02640 EZH22_20300
AZCAZC_2833
STARG3545_15540
LNEFZC33_10505
METM446_2318
MNOMnod_0289
MAQUMaq22A_c01570(caiA)
MEEDA075_00980
METSDK389_23625
MTEADK419_19635
MINDmvi_04590
MTADM6G65_24405
MOCBB934_21200
MIVC4E04_08270
MICOGDR74_11325
MTEZHPT29_009515
MLDU0023_17990
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0317.1(mmgC)
MEDKQEV83_17380
RHJHZY79_10210
CHELAL346_16850
CDQBOQ54_08375
RVARvan_0698
RLACQMO75_05095
RHZRHPLAN_40930
PHLKKY_1080
PEMOF122_12010
MMYRMXMO3_00101
BVRBVIR_1423
BLAGBLTE_17050
MSCBN69_1007
MBRYB1812_16380
MROSEHO51_11205
MHEYH2LOC_016945
MPARF7D14_10410
MIWASS37A_31220
MTWCQW49_12960
MECQMSC49_08810
AUAM673_10000
AALAIGS74_01335
AALMLUX29_03420
AUBLXB15_15415
JAVOXU80_27995
PSINCAK95_21705
NOHG5V57_05990
RBMTEF_05560 TEF_10850
PSFPSE_4992
PPHRAPZ00_21155
LAPACP90_13160
LABRCHH27_07495
LABPFJ695_15425
LABTFIU93_18835(mmgC4)
LAGGB0E33_24985
RPOPK1718_13925
SIWGH266_03530
PHRC6569_09540
PSTGE8M01_11505 E8M01_34730
PAQTE8L99_19245 E8L99_19530
ACUTMRB58_00595
CCRCC_2172
CCSCCNA_02254
CAKCaul_1874 Caul_3157
CSECseg_2823
CHQAQ619_10525
CMBCSW64_09455
CFHC1707_24955
CAUFCSW63_00585 CSW63_15710
CAULKCG34_01700
PZUPHZ_c1284(ivd) PHZ_c2406
PHBHYN04_00330
BSBBresu_2399
BRDJL11_13285
BNEDA69_07940
BRGA4249_07375
BRLBZG35_07425
BVCCEP68_14770
BDMEQG53_08795
BRFE4M01_07500
BREVE7T10_08505
BMEDGYM46_00845
BVYNCTC9239_02174
BNDKWG56_06785
BPONIFE19_05540
BGOEIFJ75_05320
BVITJIP62_14100
BALBM8231_05270
BFQJX001_12240
BRESE4341_07465
BREAHZ989_08905
AEXAstex_2031
ASTIQ1W73_05090
TSVDSM104635_00284(acdA_1)
APAHKB221_11295
SILSPO2793(ivD)
SITTM1040_0732
RUAD1823_02035
RUTFIU92_11070(mmgC3)
RCONK3740_12055
JANJann_1142
RDERD1_3301(ivd)
RLIRLO149_c025180
RPONG3256_06530
DSHDshi_1297(ivd)
PGAPGA1_c10280
PGLPGA2_c10140
PGDGal_02464
PHPPhaeoP97_00999
PPICPhaeoP14_00947
PHQD1820_00900
OATOAN307_c20850
OAROA238_c28830
OCTFTO60_10040
LMDMETH_12205
LEJETW24_12835
LAQUR2C4_06180
LEVETW23_06770
LCAEK3721_11175
REDroselon_00207
MALGMALG_02376 MALG_03736 MALG_03737
YPACCEW88_09195
YANAYJ57_02775
TPROGa0080559_TMP4800
PABYGa0080574_TMP4581
SUAMBOO69_06525 BOO69_20825 BOO69_21745 BOO69_21750
SULZC1J03_08565
SULIC1J05_13395
SULDB5M07_11055
SPOTG6548_11250
SMEDJNX03_06285
SINLDSM14862_01155(bcd)
SFAVPL335_05605
SUALKDD17_08390
SDUBR1T39_05445
SPSESULPSESMR1_01881(mmgC) SULPSESMR1_04181(acdA) SULPSESMR1_04182(mmgC)
TOMBWR18_08850
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00249(mmgC)
ROKRAK1035_3101
RIDRIdsm_02331(acdA_7) RIdsm_05460(acdA_11) RIdsm_05461(mmgC_18)
ROMEI983_06695
ROHFIU89_12375(mmgC4)
RPELN7U68_04875
AHTANTHELSMS3_03061
SAGUCDO87_18765 CDO87_24080 CDO87_24085
THAACFI11_08850
OCDFHY55_13260
ROTFIV09_04885(acdA1)
RMHLVO79_04080
MALUKU6B_23390(ivdH)
TGLHFZ77_04825
TMDKUV46_00810
HATRC74_19950
PALXGQA70_11150
LSALKBK07_09040
LALGLentiSH36_00964
TRYQF118_11370
MARUFIU81_06545(mmgC3)
RMAIMACH21_05770(ivdH)
RSPRSP_2506(ivdH)
RSHRsph17029_1168
RSQRsph17025_2013
RSKRSKD131_0821
CAZTLV780_08960
RCPRCAP_rcc01510(ivdH)
RHPLPB142_10950
PDEPden_3633
PAMIJCM7686_2364
PYEA6J80_22120
PCONB0A89_11190
PZHCX676_05615
PAROCUV01_01655
PARUCYR75_03515
PAMNJCM7685_2177(caiA)
PARSDRW48_13115
PARREOJ32_10790
PAAKFIU66_08200
PKDF8A10_11850
PPANESD82_14585
PLIAE4191_07125
PSANHGN31_00720
PMAUCP157_01587(mmgC_2)
PMEHJWJ88_16635
PSEWJHW44_09585
PSAPJHX88_06250
PFISJHX87_05765
PAEXJHW48_10115
PSTLJHW45_05565
PALPJHW40_00800
PVERE3U25_15415
PAEZPAE61_07855
PALSPAF20_08110
PDIMPAF18_02920
PFEOE3U26_04010
PTPRCA23_c13450
RSUNHU_01711(ivd)
RHMB5V46_08095
RHCRGUI_0445
RMBK529_009675
TSCOR1T40_02500
DAAAKL17_2333 AKL17_4466 AKL17_4467
DONBSK21_04605
RBZB9057_08890
THWBMG03_08190
TECAKL02_007150
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01815(mmgC)
RBGBG454_11405
GFUKM031_03080
SALOEF888_13600
SEDIEBB79_06540
PPSOQPJ95_00395
HMLHmaOT1_06195
BOOE2K80_01155
PSEBEOK75_03640
LITFPZ52_16190
PPRUFDP22_05700
PAEDG5B38_00390
MONG8E03_01185 G8E03_02320 G8E03_02325
PAMOBAR1_05065
POZI0K15_07350
PSHQF3W81_07375
PGVSL003B_1805
CACTHZ995_15625
THASC6Y53_05525
HDHG5B40_19020
GCEKYE46_14910
ACROK3J57_08480
SINRO5O51_09330
AALKLGT41_0014970
AMYLQBD29_08130
AMAQGO499_11995
RHOCQTA57_00315
PBAEP8S53_14720
LVRT8T21_14300
FAQG5B39_13430
MMRMmar10_1739
GAKX907_1281
HNEHNE_1272(ivd2)
HBAHbal_1604
CBOTATE48_11905
HBCAEM38_07165
NARSaro_1645
NPPPP1Y_Mpl5168
NPNJI59_19415
NREBES08_02880
NOVTQ38_011025 TQ38_019895
NOTC7W88_10965
NORFA702_13520
NGFFRF71_12295
NOGGKE62_08330
NDRHT578_09190
NHUMPQ457_21060
NOLNSDW_28380
SALSala_1529
SPHKSKP52_10260(ivd)
SPHPLH20_12545
SMAGAN936_08600
SMAZLH19_08665 LH19_27165
STERAOA14_14990
SGISGRAN_0505(ivd) SGRAN_1041(ivd2) SGRAN_2312(ivd3)
SPHQBWQ93_05145
SPHOC3E99_07415
SPHXE5675_10355
SINAKNJ79_10015
SPHUSPPYR_1707(IVD)
SWISwit_2161
SPHDHY78_14710
RDICMV14_04175
SPHMG432_00755 G432_06270
STAXMC45_05310
SPHITS85_07255
SSANNX02_06575
SNJA7E77_12610
SMYBJP26_17590
SPANAWL63_14735
SKRBRX40_16150
SPLMBXU08_02655
SPLKAV944_14815
SPKCKC8_01915 KC8_09475
SPHCCVN68_06600
SPHFDM480_14715
SPHAD3Y57_07385
SPAUDRN02_008370
SLUTH9L13_05485
SRHIH9L12_07275
SLANGV829_06180
SDHH9L15_13135
SPAPH3Z74_11700
SXAFMM02_08990
SPAIFPZ24_12160
SPIIG7077_02240
SSING7078_04665
SSAUH8M03_02160
SARIH5J25_03160
SCHYGVO57_08680
SSUAFPZ54_02000
SBINSBA_ch1_27030
SAERNEF64_11425
SMORLHA26_08235
SGLCM1K48_06180
SQONMP03_08430
SCABLZK98_14255
SRADLLW23_03925
SHANPPZ50_15540
SNAPPQ455_15635
SDONM9980_05745
SSAGKV697_06375
SABIPBT88_17395
SJPSJA_C1-23890(ivd)
SINBSIDU_03055
SCHSphch_1303
SSYSLG_09750
SYBTZ53_15085
SBDATN00_15515 ATN00_15670
SPMIK663_05585
SPHBEP837_00630
SPHRBSY17_3811
SPHTK426_06970
SHYDCJD35_11275
SYAA6768_02730
SCLOSCLO_1005360
SPYGYGS_C2P1142
SUFLFIL70_01605
SBARH5V43_02150
SAMISAMIE_1029650
SPPHKFK14_02895 KFK14_05660
CIJWG74_00360
SPHGAZE99_12010
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_03218(fadE)
SPHYCHN51_10535
SPHLLPB140_02785
SLAAEUU25_07365
BLASBSY18_1584
BFWB5J99_17300
BMAAT8S45_13375
SPHJBSL82_08890 BSL82_10545
SPZRG5C33_13580
HGNE6W36_15585
PALGHFP57_05805 HFP57_16410
PARPHFP51_06520
PARJJ4G78_06215
PHAOHF685_06050
SMICSmB9_27070
SPHSETR14_00490
SFLVIC614_05365
SANDH3309_05975
POQKZX46_17480
PMEAKTC28_15665
AEPAMC99_02318
ALBAEB_P0286
ALHG6N82_07680
ARUEQQX03_00835
AAYWYH_02052(acdA)
AMXAM2010_2491
PMASNCF86_13930
ANHA6F65_00650(acdA_1)
ADOA6F68_00728(acdA_1)
TFVIDJ81_06380 IDJ81_06905
CNAAB433_11110
CMANA9D14_02660
ERYCP97_01040
EGNBMF35_a0428
EFVCHH26_00035 CHH26_15585
QCINCF85_15560
QSPL1F33_01950
QSOIRL76_14285
QARK3148_06640
QGEK3136_07170
QPSK3166_11505
ELIELI_11785
ELQGa0102493_11717
ERKCD351_03305
ERRDVR09_01420
ERFFIU90_03520(acdA3)
EMVHQR01_04590
PNSA9D12_05630
PORLBG023_11628
PHZCHX26_03420
POTE2E27_01670
PORCCBR61_03040
NTDEGO55_05235 EGO55_06330
CAENK5X80_04505
AFLVQQW98_03725
ACRAcry_2188
AMVACMV_24360
RGIRGI145_16330
ROSCTJ15_15075
RMUCFOB66_04130
RMTIAI58_03700
RFLRmf_11370(acd_2)
RCVPFY06_06750
LCKHN018_13265
SRFLHU95_11210
RAPRHOA_5438(mmgC)
SHUMSTHU_08870
SVCSTVA_39170
STELSTAQ_08400
AZLAZL_a02230(ivd)
ALIAZOLI_p10030
ABSAZOBR_p210012
ABQABAZ39_24640
ABFAMK58_23230
ATIAL072_28340
AZTTSH58p_00450
AZMDM194_14535
AZZDEW08_02730
AOZHUE56_26855
AARED3093_25820
AZSE6C72_14305
NAOY958_25460
NCBC0V82_17230
SKTIGS68_10185
SMUCJL100_017020
SROEJL101_015895
RRURru_A1948
RRFF11_10010
RCERC1_0401(ivd2)
RPMRSPPHO_02598
MGYMGMSRv2__0409
MGRYMSR1_18050(mmgC_3)
MAGXXM1_4761(ivd)
MAGNWV31_02740
FERFNB15_15280
MAGamb0677
HTQFRZ44_29010
HADHFRZ61_18530
TXITH3_18545
THACCSC3H3_17745
TIIDY252_03010
THAIIT893_17765
TLUR1T41_06070
TTBMACH01_34500
ELIOKO353_16090
NACINUH88_04265
THART8K17_23225
TMOTMO_2579 TMO_a0162
HFLPUV54_02370
ECOGFIV45_14775
PAQIKW060_10455
SNEANBZ79_05770 NBZ79_13650
KOZKFF44_07900
TMKQGN29_13395
GSOPH603_09065 PH603_16420
HTLHPTL_0266
WSUWS1829(FADE16)
DAVDESACE_06850
GMEGmet_3289
GPIGPICK_16230
GHCL9S41_17980
DEUDBW_0050(acdA_2)
DVEDESUT3_19900
DBKDGMP_31360
DALDalk_4842
DALKDSCA_36770(ivd)
DTIDesti_5420
SFUSfum_1260
DAXFDQ92_06590 FDQ92_12495
DBRDeba_3259
DMPFAK_18090
MFBMFUL124B02_21880
SCLsce9239
SCUSCE1572_52215
CCROCMC5_013790(fadE)
PAUUE8A73_010270
MRMA7982_03734 A7982_11301
SAMYDB32_004384
LLUAKJ09_04440
HOHHoch_5062
NANNO0S08_03900
BSEDDN745_15810
PCAYFRD00_09920
BBAEFRD01_23465
BBABd1201
BBATBdt_1178
BBWBDW_04145
BBACEP01_15965
BDQCIK05_05050
BDCDOE51_05550
BDZDOM22_14380
BDKHW988_13360
BREYMNR06_06945
BEXA11Q_1689
MAIMICA_890
MANA11S_806
BMXBMS_2749(ivd)
HAXBALOs_2484
BSTOC0V70_14570
PSTISOO65_17390
SBFJCM31447_14610
PIJQEJ31_14295
SAQIAXG55_06870
PARHI5S86_09965
GOTAXE85_02410 AXE85_05995
GEQCG018_04185 CG018_07930
CMICcaldi_09090(ivd)
PMICNW74_05550
MULMUL_1705
MMIMMAR_2520
MMAEMMARE11_24490
MPSEMPSD_25760
MSHOMSHO_38000
MBAIMB901379_02621(mmgC_10)
RHARHA1_ro11032
RERRER_21020
REBXU06_10255
RQIC1M55_10695
RHWBFN03_08185 BFN03_08190
RHODAOT96_20875
SSXSACTE_6539
SLDT261_7590
SRNA4G23_04199(mmgC_5)
STTNBSL84_04065
BRTJ4N02_02395
NFSOIE67_29980
FALFRAAL0196
AMNRAM_29345
AMMAMES_5668(acd)
AMZB737_5668(acd)
MICHFJK98_16200
ASGFB03_05025
FSLEJO69_04790
FLHEJ997_05905
PARNNBH00_04170 NBH00_08130 NBH00_21795
AYMYM304_34080
KBBccbrp13_71150(ivd)
PNDPla175_04410(acd)
AMOBHG15A2_41060(acd)
LILLA_0414(ivd)
LIELIF_A0357(ivd)
LICLIC_10363(ivd)
LISLIL_10363(ivd)
LBJLBJ_2429(ivd)
LBLLBL_0682(ivd)
LBILEPBI_I1138
LBFLBF_1096(ivd)
LSTLSS_06504
LAJA0128_02575
LMAYDPV73_08785
LKMEFP84_13315
LWLFHG68_16710
LKBLPTSP3_g10930(ivd)
LNOMAL08_15835
LKRFH602_03960
TPXTurpa_3933
ORPMOP44_02995
SDJNCTC13534_02401
AVEArcve_1833
GAHGAH_00179
TACTa0230
TVOTVG1333406(TVG1333406)
PTOPTO1189
FACFACI_IFERC01G0661
FAIFAD_1551
CDIVCPM_0632
LOKILokiarch_30370
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:13319276]
  Authors
BACHHAWAT BK, ROBINSON WG, COON MJ.
  Title
Enzymatic carboxylation of beta-hydroxyisovaleryl coenzyme A.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 219:539-50 (1956)
Reference
2  [PMID:6401713]
  Authors
Ikeda Y, Tanaka K.
  Title
Purification and characterization of isovaleryl coenzyme A dehydrogenase from rat liver mitochondria.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 258:1077-85 (1983)
Reference
3  [PMID:5229850]
  Authors
Tanaka K, Budd MA, Efron ML, Isselbacher KJ.
  Title
Isovaleric acidemia: a new genetic defect of leucine metabolism.
  Journal
Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A 56:236-42 (1966)
DOI:10.1073/pnas.56.1.236
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 1.3.8.4
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 1.3.8.4
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 1.3.8.4
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 1.3.8.4
CAS: 37274-61-6

DBGET integrated database retrieval system