KEGG   ENZYME: 2.1.1.10
Entry
EC 2.1.1.10                 Enzyme                                 
Name
homocysteine S-methyltransferase;
S-adenosylmethionine homocysteine transmethylase;
S-methylmethionine homocysteine transmethylase;
adenosylmethionine transmethylase;
methylmethionine:homocysteine methyltransferase;
adenosylmethionine:homocysteine methyltransferase;
homocysteine methylase;
homocysteine methyltransferase;
homocysteine transmethylase;
L-homocysteine S-methyltransferase;
S-adenosyl-L-methionine:L-homocysteine methyltransferase;
S-adenosylmethionine-homocysteine transmethylase;
S-adenosylmethionine:homocysteine methyltransferase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring one-carbon groups;
Methyltransferases
Sysname
S-methyl-L-methionine:L-homocysteine S-methyltransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
S-methyl-L-methionine + L-homocysteine = 2 L-methionine [RN:R11063]
Reaction(KEGG)
R11063;
(other) R00650
Substrate
S-methyl-L-methionine [CPD:C03172];
L-homocysteine [CPD:C00155]
Product
L-methionine [CPD:C00073]
Comment
The enzyme uses S-adenosyl-L-methionine as methyl donor less actively than S-methyl-L-methionine.
History
EC 2.1.1.10 created 1965, modified 2010
Pathway
ec00270  Cysteine and methionine metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K00547  homocysteine S-methyltransferase
Genes
HSA23743(BHMT2)
PTR471829(BHMT2)
PPS100985682(BHMT2)
GGO101139189(BHMT2)
PON100174229(BHMT2)
PPYG129036719(BHMT2)
NLE100588253(BHMT2)
HMH116471072(BHMT2)
SSYN129493056(BHMT2)
MCC714308(BHMT2)
MCF102117387(BHMT2)
MTHB126957596
MNI105475094(BHMT2)
CSAB103223592(BHMT2)
CATY105599166(BHMT2)
PANU101022092(BHMT2)
TGE112626088(BHMT2)
MLEU105548270(BHMT2)
RRO104662971(BHMT2)
RBB108528901(BHMT2)
TFN117066074(BHMT2)
PTEH111544487(BHMT2)
CANG105524184(BHMT2)
CJC100413513(BHMT2)
SBQ101049625(BHMT2)
CIMI108303779(BHMT2)
ANAN105723815(BHMT2)
CSYR103271034(BHMT2)
MMUR105872622(BHMT2)
LCAT123648429(BHMT2)
PCOQ105826596(BHMT2)
OGA100945549(BHMT2)
MMU64918(Bhmt2)
MCAL110307603
RNO365972(Bhmt2)
MCOC116083553
ANU117700526(Bhmt2)
CGE100754773(Bhmt2)
MAUA101826060
PROB127221011(Bhmt2)
PLEU114694632(Bhmt2)
MORG121455800(Bhmt2)
MFOT126508484
AAMP119810204(Bhmt2)
NGI103750288(Bhmt2)
HGL101720782(Bhmt2)
CPOC100718920(Bhmt2)
CCAN109675244(Bhmt2)
NCAR124986617
MMMA107152309(Bhmt2)
OCU103346483
OPI101524710(BHMT2)
TUP102489980(BHMT2)
GVR103597320(BHMT2)
CFA488934(BHMT2)
CLUD112653284(BHMT2)
VVP112919735
VLG121489125(BHMT2)
NPO129521085(BHMT2)
AML100465913(BHMT2)
UMR103681494(BHMT2)
UAH113255171(BHMT2)
UAR123791538(BHMT2)
ORO101373477(BHMT2)
EJU114217594(BHMT2)
ZCA113929935
MLX118016933(BHMT2)
NSU110589339(BHMT2)
LWW102732451
FCA101084933(BHMT2)
PYU121014033
PCOO112860571
PBG122490197
PVIV125172164
LRUF124504513
PTG102963087(BHMT2)
PPAD109274944
PUC125935234
AJU106974794
HHV120242012(BHMT2)
BTA616683(BHMT2)
BOM102288253(BHMT2)
BIU109564664(BHMT2)
BBUB102394017(BHMT2)
CHX102175022
OAS101108575(BHMT2)
BTAX128054409(BHMT2)
ODA120852579
CCAD122443007(BHMT2)
MBEZ129563436(BHMT2)
SSC100523776(BHMT2)
CFR102507970(BHMT2)
CBAI105064444(BHMT2)
VPC102542906
BACU103001189(BHMT2)
BMUS118892302(BHMT2)
LVE103081033(BHMT2)
OOR101281973(BHMT2)
DLE111184975(BHMT2)
PCAD102988367
PSIU116752241(BHMT2)
NASI112406750(BHMT2)
ECB100073266
EPZ103548669(BHMT2)
EAI106841178(BHMT2)
MYB102252435(BHMT2)
MYD102758612(BHMT2)
MMYO118656693(BHMT2)
MLF102426955(BHMT2)
PKL118703204(BHMT2)
EFUS103305348(BHMT2)
MNA107535086(BHMT2)
DRO112307505(BHMT2)
SHON118977293(BHMT2)
AJM119035983(BHMT2) 119041118
PDIC114508103(BHMT2)
PHAS123824646(BHMT2)
MMF118641675
PPAM129074638(BHMT2)
RFQ117024942(BHMT2)
PALE102896183(BHMT2)
PGIG120612471(BHMT2)
PVP105303574(BHMT2)
RAY107497235(BHMT2)
MJV108398418
TOD119260225(BHMT2)
SARA101541187(BHMT2)
SETR125998264(BHMT2)
LAV100671837(BHMT2)
TMU101355001
ETF101648464
DNM101440636(BHMT2)
MDO100019792(BHMT2)
GAS123236808(BHMT2)
SHR100927828(BHMT2)
AFZ127558484
PCW110204254 110216594(BHMT2)
TVP118852977
OAA100088098(BHMT2)
XLA734575(MGC75760.L)
XTR394486(MGC75760)
NPR108804735
RTEM120926347
BBUF120995817 120995818
BGAR122930895 122930896
MUO115469055
GSH117362907
DRE337599(zgc:172121)
SRX107731828 107732016
SANH107659029 107692348
SGH107548664 107590642
CAUA113050596
CGIB128015588(zgc:172121)
PTET122346712(zgc:172121)
LROH127166692(zgc:172121)
OMC131542378(zgc:172121)
PPRM120493131(zgc:172121)
RKG130081330(zgc:172121)
MAMB125273933(zgc:172121)
CIDE127514784(zgc:172121)
MASI127446364 127448768
TROS130556498(zgc:172121)
TDW130425228(zgc:172121)
MANU129450620(zgc:172121)
IPU108271828(zgc:172121)
IFU128614433(zgc:172121)
PHYP113534111
SMEO124382658(zgc:172121)
TFD113643000(zgc:172121)
TVC132844346(zgc:172121)
TRN134316794(zgc:172121)
AMEX103040478(zgc:172121)
CMAO118808011(zgc:172121)
EEE113579547
CHAR122131892(zgc:172121)
TRU101062046
TFS130528356(zgc:172121)
TNGGSTEN00025770G001
LCO104936822
TBEN117497728(zgc:172121)
CGOB115006978 115007003
PGEO117441846 117441869
EMAC134869291
ELY117254067(zgc:172121)
EFO125895698(zgc:172121)
PLEP121940970(zgc:172121)
SLUC116058905(zgc:172121)
ECRA117950588(zgc:172121)
ESP116696066
PFLV114561289
GAT120824048(zgc:172121)
PPUG119216757(zgc:172121)
AFB129095040(zgc:172121)
CLUM117729571(zgc:172121)
PSWI130194377(zgc:172121)
MSAM119901151(zgc:172121)
SCHU122877605(zgc:172121)
CUD121512274(zgc:172121)
ALAT119028074(zgc:172121)
MZE101472552
ONL100695211
OAU116313009(zgc:172121)
OLA101164391
OML112150470(zgc:172121)
CSAI133458077
XMA102220606
XCO114151517
XHE116726015
PRET103463929
PMEI106914740
GAF122838295(zgc:172121)
PPRL129351370(zgc:172121)
CVG107097337
CTUL119795741(zgc:172121)
GMU124873610(zgc:172121)
NFU107387417
KMR108240198(zgc:172121)
ALIM106528000
NWH119408158(zgc:172121)
AOCE111582635
MCEP125009416(zgc:172121)
CSEM103399977
POV109625597
SSEN122781214(zgc:172121)
HHIP117760499(zgc:172121)
HSP118120723(zgc:172121)
PPLT128447977(zgc:172121)
SMAU118317923(zgc:172121)
LCF108878853
SDU111238457
SLAL111656950
XGL120790575(zgc:172121)
HCQ109532351
SSCV125970792(zgc:172121)
SBIA133504039
PEE133406851(zgc:172121)
PTAO133481159(zgc:172121)
BPEC110154901
MALB109965734
BSPL114854714
SJO128362189(zgc:172121)
SASA100194761(mmum)
STRU115151432 115151436
OTW112237519(zgc:172121)
OMY110527472(zgc:172121)
OGO123996060(zgc:172121)
ONE115120208
OKI109889006
OKE118378297(zgc:172121)
SALP112074173
SNH120053593(zgc:172121)
CCLU121576420(zgc:172121)
ELS105011332
SFM108933242
PKI111838140
AANG118214172(zgc:172121)
LOC102696344
PSPA121321024 121327618(zgc:172121)
ARUT117406702(zgc:172121)
PSEX120523399(zgc:172121)
LCM102347529
CMK103177420(zgc:172121)
RTP109912808
CPLA122550427(zgc:172121)
HOC132816346(zgc:172121)
LERI129698305(zgc:172121)
PMRN116956315
LRJ133357152 133357203
BFO118428190
BBEL109477750
CIN100176817
SCLV120345670
SPU105447242
APLC110987963 110987976
ARUN117298226
AJC117103359 117122225
SKO100370916
DMEDmel_CG10621(CG10621) Dmel_CG10623(Bhmt)
DER6549323 6549347
DSE6614609 6614610
DSIDsimw501_GD21796(Dsim_GD21796) Dsimw501_GD21797(Dsim_GD21797)
DYADyak_GE12691 Dyak_GE12692
DAN6497469
DSR110176874 110176895
DPO4816950 4817337
DPE6589403 6589404
DMN108163673 108163674
DWI6644153 6644154
DGR6561867 6561868
DMODmoj_GI17170 Dmoj_GI17171
DAZ108610535 108610537
DNV108649769 115562396
DHE111595770 111595791
DVI6627938 6627939
CCAT101459411
BOD106617648 106617650
BDR105223108 125775248
RZE108365788 108365789
AOQ129241546 129249391
TDA119687918 119687919
MDE101892870 101898018 101898193 131804063
SCAC106090333 106090350
LCQ111679524 111679533
LSQ119611228 119611229
GFS119635386 119635474
ECOE129951841
CLON129605223
HIS119646369 119659822 119661263 119661539 119661540
AGA1277483
ACOZ120958538
AARA120904829
AMER121596791
ASTE118514560
AFUN125765595
AMOU128303511
AALI118457703
AAG5565322
AALB109419749
ASUA134212874
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ008869
CPII120426950
CNS116345989 116348633
AME550789 725816
ACER107994994 107994995
ALAB122713592 122713607
ADR102680242 102680372
AFLR100863089 100863439
BIM100742108 100742838
BBIF117215681 117215685
BVK117240598 117240601
BVAN117164753 117164755
BTER100646654 105665652
BAFF126914723 126914724
BPYO122567054 122567055
BPAS132909710 132909711
FVI122537022 122537023
CCAL108622448 108622450
OBB114880998 114881000
OLG117604734 117604735
MGEN117218879 117218880
NMEA116425293 116425294
CGIG122403639 122403655
SOC105207088 105207113
MPHA105828563 105835840
AEC105145473 105149413 105149415
ACEP105627254 105627258 105627260
PBAR105431302 105431306
VEM105563798 105567294
HST105190725 105190726 105190727 105190729 105190730 105190733 105190734
DQU106742437 106742438 106742439 106742440 106742441 106742442 106742443 106742446 106742447 106742448 106742449 106742450 106742478 106742482 106742494 106742495
CFO105257282 105257289
FEX115237764 115238147
LHU105676174 105676175
PGC109851981 109851982
OBO105280106 105280107
PCF106789448
PFUC122516115
VPS122627717
VCRB124422797
VVE124947846
NVI100122163
CSOL105367420
TPRE106660384 106660385 106660507
LHT122504854 122504871
LBD127281140 127281141
MDL103569921 103569922
CGLO123271209 123271569
FAS105263245 105274190
DAM107038316 107038402
AGIF122851321 122852498
CINS118065754 118065756
VCAN122405974 122409987
CCIN107268841 107272769
DSM124412689
NPT124221062
NFB124185788
NLO107224557
NVG124308053
AROA105682903
TCA660474 662176
DPA109542765
SOY115885043
AGRG126734806
ATD109605465
CSET123310840
AGB108916014
LDC111505436 111512638
DVV114340192
NVL108565854
APLN108743880 112906227
PPYR116171246 116171353
OTU111427704 111427705
BMOR101745086 692944
BMAN114252854
MSEX115446014 119192454
DPLKGM_206538
BANY112049384
MJU123872060 123875615
NIQ126780975
VCD124531189
MCIX123669159
PMAC106710685 106715835
PPOT106099883
PXU106114319 106127741
PRAP110994926 110997287
PBX123712151
PNAP125056960 125063457
ZCE119829428 119831606
CCRC123706329
LSIN126972835 126977992
AAGE121727849
HAW110380363
HZE124646140
TNL113501183
SLIU111349113 111361772
OFU114354552 114361762
ATRA106136057 132902850
GMW113517092
PXY105386149
PGW126368386
LGLY125227293
CFEL113366063 113367448 113367449 113367462 113367464 113367465
CCRN123290404 123301402
API100159972 100168557
DNX107162344 107165070
AGS114121405 114121418 114126734
RMD113548553 113557190
ACOO126842344
DVT126898365
BTAB109035244 109040238
DCI103512502 103512506 103512891 103514429
CLEC106665652
HHAL106691648 106691929 106692008
NLU111050606
HVI124364353 124364355 124364356 124364898 124365007 124370828 124371833 124372509
MQU129000119 129000179 129000979 129000993 129001692
PHUPhum_PHUM148250
FOC113212832
TPAL117639286
ZNE110828822
CSEC111865931 111873585
SGRE126322497 126322561
BROR134534947
IEL124168328
FCD110849668
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_308201
DMK116923516
DPZ124341905
PVM113807525
PJA122253534 122256224
PCHN125047720
PMOO119596050
HAME121872748
PCLA123759335
CQD128700067
PTRU123505602
ESN126987256
MNZ135218500
HAZT108683183
EAF111706239
LSM121120951
TCF131882401
PPOI119090629
DSV119435826 119441481 119445072
RSAN119386635 119386639 119388760
RMP119161485 119178364
CSCU111627801
PTEP107446768
ABRU129989478
UDV129225719
SDM118183007
LPOL106478439
CELCELE_T13G4.4(T13G4.4)
CBRCBG_15622
CRQGCK72_022271
NAINECAME_00041
BMYBM_BM10931(Bm10931)
LOALOAG_05038
TSPTsp_04840
HROHELRODRAFT_167446
LGILOTGIDRAFT_170870
PVUL126812390 126824950 126827744 130010432 130013622
PCAN112554990
BGT106071688 106073434 106073435
GAE121374963 121391390
HRF124110872
HRJ124279948
CRG105318319 105329125 105339575 105344587
CANU128160196 128161362 128180376 128185728
CVN111102594 111104122 111108277 111108390 111109970 111135702
OED125654815 125658435 125676131 125676132 130048255 130048308 130048310 130048311
MYI110446078
PMAX117342871
MCAF127698235
MMER123554973
RPHI132731578 132738771 132747124 132747134
DPOL127835273
MAEA128220040 128220353 128236706
OBI106873576
OSN115222167
LJP135470514 135479659 135481872
SMMSmp_210320
OVIT265_03311
LLON135494904
NVE5512035 5521004
EPA110245053 110253846
ATEN116304048
ADF107332587 107340771
AMIL114953583 114966848
PDAM113668767 113686958
SPIS111331666 111336506
DGT114524517
HSY130636365
RES135684757
TADTRIADDRAFT_60203
AQU100638667
ATHAT3G22740(HMT3) AT3G25900(HMT-1) AT3G63250(HMT2)
ALY9313006 9314575 9321588
CRB17886001 17887238 17892352
CSAT104699552 104710370 104746736 104746739 104748990 104766170 104779789 104787697 104788663 104790212
EUSEUTSA_v10004584mg EUTSA_v10006074mg EUTSA_v10021051mg
BRP103842126 103862723 103869013 103875335
BNA106349415 106382000 106396739 106399494 106415841 106444935 106455056 125578518 125596865 125596870
BOE106292759 106301865 106307277 106342238
RSZ108830539 108833428 108857084
THJ104808566 104823038 104824031 104825700
CPAP110814027 110816931 110819286
CIT102614076 102618286 102628438
CICCICLE_v10005328mg CICLE_v10020605mg CICLE_v10032092mg
PVY116111025 116122411 116136644 116143572
MINC123213318 123220252 123222704
TCC18603031 18609262 18613297
GRA105790700 105794739 105796669
GHI107887709 107909578 107914791 107927633 107951360
GAB108470042 108474797 108474827
HSYR120136915 120171777 120178164 120189067 120204836 120218268
DZI111283426 111291509 111317803
EGR104414768 104453798
GMX100790567 100811127 100812265
GSJ114400571 114403900 114422855
PVUPHAVU_001G153900g PHAVU_003G036100g PHAVU_007G0603001
VRA106757067 106769688
VAR108326545 108347911
VUN114173564 114192805
VUM124823901 124836411
CCAJ109791432 109815852 109816129
APRC113861833 113869761 113872926
MTR11422561 25485172 25499146
TPRA123892702 123902309 123907717
CAM101508323 101508973 101513890
PSAT127091952 127118922 127130321
VVO131610379 131612478 131621708 131628585 131643484 131646001
LJALj1g3v0102560.1(Lj1g3v0102560.1) Lj1g3v4446860.1(Lj1g3v4446860.1) Lj2g3v1155190.1(Lj2g3v1155190.1) Lj5g3v0998800.1(Lj5g3v0998800.1) Lj5g3v2045600.1(Lj5g3v2045600.1)
ADU107467014 107493005
AIP107610739 107618670 107645201
AHF112696236 112711770 112721544 112742725 112756338 112772454 112775854 112776347 112805600
LANG109337573 109346831 109348481 109359517 109359520
PCIN129308653 129317485 129319652 129322895
QSAO6P43_007000 O6P43_021541 O6P43_032753
FVE101292308 101293186 101303869
RCN112169970 112197481 112197760 112197766 112198595 112200358
PPER18767574 18789427 18791688
PMUM103324014 103334212 103341478
PAVI110763468 110764110 110768664
PDUL117616480 117635631 117636709
MDM103402706(HMT) 103424053 103432414 103448967
MSYL126588352 126596560 126607260 126615974
PXB103928017 103947531 103957203 103960106
ZJU107423145 107426397 107429447
MNT21385627 21392443 21397785
CSAV115703995 115712805 115723464
CSV101218830 101221323 101222725
CMO103489284 103491241 103492639
BHJ120082078 120086029 120092549
MCHA111009694 111018483 111018744
CMAX111467714 111487630 111488001 111494830 111499379
CMOS111436743 111449762 111456035 111460426
CPEP111778868 111801349 111806412 111807663 111808673
RCU8275420 8280877 8285786
MEAN126670090 126671056 126688035
JCU105632023 105642025 105649955
HBR110632770 110633554 110635061 110645170 110664934
MESC110602523 110611553 110615622 110617715 110631215
POP7464849 7466898 7467500 7474182 7480020
PEU105113438 105126823 105127323 105130037 105131403
PALZ118048057 118049346 118056288 118061605 118061667
JRE108989475 108994524 109005065
CILL122278353 122295665 122300779
CAVE132171950 132179819 132183784
QSU112018549 112019472 112039323
QLO115969840 115990524 115993590
TWL119991353 120001644 120011028
VVI100247323 100264835 100852835
VRI117904462 117913941 117919210
SLY101251816 101262954
SPEN107029752 107031665
SOT102595383 102595885
SSTN125851856 125870520
SDUL129881828 129882807
CANN107842464 107864144
LBB132609295 132610829
NTA107759758 107796068 107798163 107799272 107823528 107831596
NSY104245742 104246515 104249776
NTO104085141 104100350
NAU109218873 109221165 109227184
INI109151911 109175310 109182779
ITR116000885 116016769 116026307
SIND105156388 105160993 105162110 105163294 105171316
OEU111371651 111408104 111412371
EGT105952130 105953041 105953303 105961191 105966174
SSPL121755682 121767139 121778187 121781056 121793506 121801448
SMIL130986351 130991433 131016325
SHIS125197508 125214855 125222041
APAN127242950 127249248 127261777
HAN110872038 110884097 110915104
ECAD122581696 122596164 122607043
LSV111894472 111899138 111921674
CCAV112503163 112513194 112518118 112522663
DCR108196489 108196490 108201858 108205005
CSIN114273364 114282185 114288908 114307024
RVL131310794 131315884 131333777
AEW130757326 130758560 130761275 130771736 130792057
BVG104894536 104896499
SOE110783290 110783451
CQI110691213 110715024 110719231 110728993 110734467
ATRI130798523 130807478
MOF131152437 131154581 131155198
NNU104596590 104596905 104598641 104601878 104602967
MING122061685 122069465 122078951
TSS122639546 122643757 122664019
PSOM113347152 113348290 113350053 113351919 113357741
OSA4324713 4332095 4348656 4352747
DOSAOs01t0772900-01(Os01g0772900) Os03t0221200-01(Os03g0221200) Os10t0422200-01(Os10g0422200) Os12t0607000-01(Os12g0607000)
OBR102705053 102715708 102718131 102720634
OGL127752787 127753348 127757685 127767202
BDI100836808 100838685 100841399
ATS109738631 109740917 109769593
TDC119272125 119281576 119284963 119291173 119299229 119307492
TAES123062208 123070948 123074822 123085147 123092940 123098214 123102264 123110477 123119451
TUA125507861 125529161 125552493
LPER127296456 127298744 127333792 127338705
LRD124652416 124653096 124668437 124676831 124677145 124696825 124696958
SBI8056874 8070125 8072141
ZMA541873 541874 541875 541876
SITA101761102 101774971
SVS117838198 117848117
PVIR120646827 120666881 120692058 120700075
PHAI112875927 112884429
PDA103711353 103716281 103718093
EGU105042323 105048506 105057316
MUS103989439 103990767 103993858 103995107
ZOF121972336 121972808 121994982 121999355 121999399 122000965 122004974 122008314 122009900 122010416 122016751 122016989 122026587 122040083 122042245 122046776 122054802
DCT110102450
PEQ110024322
AOF109821465 109832995 109833766
MSIN131249424
NCOL116248142 116258476
ATR18429653 18995764
SMOSELMODRAFT_108383 SELMODRAFT_168384 SELMODRAFT_179106 SELMODRAFT_88753
PPP112275479 112276750 112285349
VCNVOLCADRAFT_92147
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_38052
CMECYME_CMO308C
GSLGasu_25460
SCEYLL062C(MHT1) YPL273W(SAM4)
SEUBDI49_1324 DI49_2250 DI49_5198
SPAOSPAR_L00030 SPAR_M04360 SPAR_P00060
AGOAGOS_ABL125W AGOS_AFR410W
ERCEcym_4612
KLAKLLA0_D01551g
KMXKLMA_80050(SAM4)
LTHKLTH0C03850g KLTH0H12716g
VPOKpol_1068p7
ZROZYRO0G14212g
NCSNCAS_0D04940(NCAS0D04940)
NDINDAI_0F00250(NDAI0F00250)
TPFTPHA_0G03760(TPHA0G03760) TPHA_0I00260(TPHA0I00260)
TBLTBLA_0B03260(TBLA0B03260)
TGBHG536_0G04880
TDLTDEL_0E00240(TDEL0E00240) TDEL_0E05690(TDEL0E05690)
KAFKAFR_0B00210(KAFR0B00210) KAFR_0F04420(KAFR0F04420) KAFR_0L00150(KAFR0L00150)
KNGKNAG_0B06970(KNAG0B06970)
ZMKHG535_0A00170
PPAPAS_chr4_0664
DHADEHA2A00616g
PICPICST_30270(SAM4)
PGUPGUG_00915
SPAASPAPADRAFT_62824
LELPVL30_000630(SAM4)
CALCAALFM_C108410CA(SAM4)
CTPCTRG_03154
CDUCD36_07920
CTEN18249935(SAM4)
CLUCLUG_01125
CLUSA9F13_09g01870
CAURCJI96_0003278
BNNFOA43_004219
BBRXBRETT_002002
OPAHPODL_00793
NCRNCU00799
NTENEUTE1DRAFT89911(NEUTE1DRAFT_89911)
SMPSMAC_01479
PANPODANSg09819
PBELQC761_105620(SAM4)
PPSDQC762_105620(SAM4)
PPSPQC763_105620(SAM4)
PPSAQC764_105620(SAM4)
MGRMGG_04215
PPEIPpBr36_04707
PGRIPgNI_11454
FGRFGSG_09214
FPUFPSE_07584
FPOAFPOAC1_012482
FVNFVRRES_13570
FVRFVEG_03894
FOXFOXG_06028
NHENECHADRAFT_40637
FFCNCS54_00731000
FKRNCS57_00771300
FMUJ7337_003902
TRETRIREDRAFT_40758
TRRM419DRAFT_63200
MAW19251208(SAM4_2)
MAJMAA_01064
PCHMVFPPC_10016
CMTCCM_05252
AMUSLMH87_011197
PLJ28888242(PLICBS_003445)
PTKZJDV02_000398(SAM4)
VALVDBG_02454
VDAVDAG_02929
CFJCFIO01_12444
CLUPCLUP02_11526
CHIGCH63R_11072
PFYPFICI_04197
SSLSS1G_04608
BFUBCIN_01g09030
MBEMBM_04836
PSCOLY89DRAFT_607637
GLZGLAREA_00251
ANIANIA_03378
AFMAFUA_5G01500
ACTACLA_003750
NFINFIA_040610
AORAO090010000103
ANGAn15g07110
AFVAFLA_013639
ALUCAKAW2_60076A
ACHEACHE_70892S
APUUAPUU_10492S
PCSN7525_004867
PDPPDIP_52860
POUPOX_a00321
CIMCIMG_11788(CIMG06640)
CPWCPC735_030960
ARABEKO05_0009566
FFUCLAFUR5_01007
CBETCB0940_00409
NPAUCRNP2_6643
CNECNJ02520
CNBCNBJ0940
CNGCNAG_04826
CGICGB_I3420C
CDEUCNBG_5661
TASAA1Q1_02422
CCACCcaHIS019_0607020(CcaverHIS019_0607020)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_33838
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_114907
DSQDICSQDRAFT_98867
PCOPHACADRAFT_254607
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_160492
HIRHETIRDRAFT_476925
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_63166
ADLAURDEDRAFT_67736
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_155850
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_115180
RSXRhiXN_06585
LBCLACBIDRAFT_310210
CCICC1G_09320
ABPAGABI1DRAFT56118(AGABI1DRAFT_56118)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT185360(AGABI2DRAFT_185360)
MOREE1B28_000219
SCMSCHCO_02362140(SCHCODRAFT_02362140)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_152545
SLASERLADRAFT_466856
WSEWALSEDRAFT_59436
UMAUMAG_01787
PFPPFL1_04401
SGRAEX895_003868
PGRPGTG_03667
PTRCPtA15_3A655
PSTRPst134EA_007094
MLRMELLADRAFT_26682
SREPTSG_08668
TGOTGME49_257750
BBESBESB_083870
TETTTHERM_00637220
FCYFRACYDRAFT_199970
NGDNGA_2031100(MMUM)
GTTGUITHDRAFT_115747 GUITHDRAFT_66436
TBRTB927.1.1270
TBGTbgDal_I590
TCR506479.120 508993.20
LMALMJF_36_6310
LIFLINJ_36_6570
LDOLDBPK_366570
LMILMXM_36_6310
LBZLBRM_35_6610
LPANLPMP_356450
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_60084 NAEGRDRAFT_80673
ECOb0261(mmuM)
ECJJW0253(mmuM)
ECDECDH10B_0247(mmuM)
ECOCC3026_01260
EDHEcDH1_3344
EDJECDH1ME8569_0249(mmuM)
ELPP12B_c0315(mmuM)
SBGSBG_0327(mmuM)
SBZA464_326
SBVN643_01550(mmuM)
ENCECL_01102
ENLA3UG_04725(mmuM)
ECLGEC036_09090
ECLEECNIH2_05485
ECLNECNIH4_17930
ECLIECNIH5_04610
ECLXLI66_04505
ECLYLI62_05005
ECLZLI64_04700
ECLOENC_23980
EHMAB284_20400
EXFBFV63_04575
ECLAECNIH3_04615
ECLCECR091_04595
EAUDI57_14040
EKBBFV64_04585
ENOECENHK_04790(mmuM)
EECEcWSU1_00881(mmuM)
ELGBH714_00480
ECANCWI88_17695
ERNBFV67_04330
ECLSLI67_005575
ECHGFY206_05915(mmuM)
ESHC1N69_04570
EPTHWQ17_07960(mmuM)
ENTEnt638_0828
EASEntas_0853
ENRH650_24035(mmuM)
ENXNI40_004295
ENFAKI40_4387(mmuM)
LNICWR52_07625
EBGFAI37_01925(mmuM)
ENDA4308_08565
ENZG0034_04570(mmuM)
ENSHWQ15_13095(mmuM)
ENKLOC22_15380(mmuM)
EHUD5067_0018155(mmuM)
EMORL6Y89_04350(mmuM)
ENBELK40_05185
EQUOM418_04425(mmuM)
EPUQVH39_04500(mmuM)
EDYF0320_04215(mmuM)
ESAESA_02943
CSKES15_3023(mmuM)
CSZCSSP291_14005(mmuM)
CSJCSK29544_04220
CCONAFK62_04745
CDMAFK67_04700
CSIP262_04366
CMJAFK66_015050
CUIAFK65_04655
CMWAFK63_13945
CTUCTU_09370(mmuM)
KPNKPN_00310(mmuM)
KPUKP1_1168(mmuM)
KPMKPHS_10480
KPPA79E_3975
KPHKPNIH24_23555
KPZKPNIH27_05105
KPVKPNIH29_05460
KPWKPNIH30_05420
KPYKPNIH31_05635
KPGKPNIH32_05525
KPCKPNIH10_05255
KPQKPR0928_05170
KPTVK055_2246
KPOKPN2242_03995(mmuM)
KPRKPR_4416(mmuM)
KPJN559_4102
KPID364_01580(mmuM)
KPAKPNJ1_04391
KPSKPNJ2_04343
KPXPMK1_02637(mmuM)
KPBFH42_22460
KPNEKU54_021225
KPNULI86_21065
KPNKBN49_1283(mmuM)
KVAKvar_4072
KPEKPK_4378(mmuM)
KPKA593_15930
KVDKR75_13355
KVQSP68_20025
KOXKOX_12250(mmuM)
KOEA225_1177
KOYJ415_25355(mmuM)
KOMHR38_11005
KOKKONIH1_06210
KOCAB185_30025
KQUAVR78_09910
EAEEAE_12280(mmuM)
EARCCG31585
KQVB8P98_22020
KLLBJF97_06555
KLWDA718_22620
KARLGL98_19810(mmuM)
KGRJJJ10_21970(mmuM)
KPASLUW96_12500(mmuM)
KLCK7H21_22230(mmuM)
KLMBWI76_06030
REEelectrica_04031(mmuM)
RORRORB6_13735(mmuM)
RONTE10_07305
RPLNB1209_21670
RAODSD31_20305
RTGNCTC13098_05897(mmuM)
CKOCKO_02822
CBRAA6J81_11460
CWECO701_16955
CYOCD187_18555
CPOTFOB25_06020(mmuM)
CFQC2U38_05285
CSEDJY391_16875(mmuM)
CAFAL524_21185
CIFAL515_06475
CIRC2U53_15275
CIEAN232_24595
CPARCUC49_01510
CITZE4Z61_11820(mmuM)
CARSE1B03_06480(mmuM)
CIXM4I31_18150(mmuM)
CIBHF677_018155(mmuM)
CENSP2W74_17725(mmuM)
PGELG71_13760
KSAC813_06110
KORAWR26_22190(mmuM)
KRDA3780_01510
KCOBWI95_05445
KOTEH164_04250
KPSEIP581_08445(mmuM)
KOBHF650_19215(mmuM)
KOOO9K67_21635(mmuM)
KOUC0557_01930
KIENCTC12125_02686(mmuM)
KASKATP_35060(mmuM)
KLUK7B04_10705(mmuM)
KCYRIN60_17885(mmuM)
LAXAPT61_17770
LEIC2U54_09570
LEHC3F35_06985
LEEDVA44_19015
LERGNG29_04785(mmuM)
LEAGNG26_04320(mmuM)
LPNUKQ929_16340(mmuM)
LEYDVA43_13090
LAZA8A57_04405
LEFLJPFL01_0887
LEWDAI21_22065
SYMK6K13_07855(mmuM)
KINAB182_20180
IZHFEM41_18380(mmuM)
PSGCG163CM_25030(mmuM)
PVJLMA04_07175(mmuM)
EBFD782_3495
EBUCUC76_10045
PSTSE05_33120
YINCH53_2476(mmuM)
SMARSM39_3083(mmuM)
SMACSMDB11_2868(mmuM)
SMWSMWW4_v1c35820(mmuM)
SPESpro_3471
SRRSerAS9_3662
SRLSOD_c33890(mmuM)
SRYM621_18420
SPLYQ5A_018345(mmuM)
SRSSerAS12_3663
SRASerAS13_3664
SMAFD781_3249
SLQM495_17885
SERFL085_10770(mmuM)
SERSSERRSCBI_17410(mmuM)
SFWWN53_00025
SFGAV650_22800
SRZAXX16_1820
SERMCLM71_17165
SQUE4343_23340(mmuM)
SFJSAMEA4384070_3598(mmuM)
SOFNCTC11214_03191(mmuM_1) NCTC11214_03192(mmuM_2)
SSURATE40_014560
SURIJ0X03_06095(mmuM)
SRHZFO014_17065(mmuM)
SENPKHA73_17520(mmuM)
SNEMNLX84_18020(mmuM)
SNEVOI978_14465(mmuM)
SGRISGBXF1_03547(mmuM)
GQUAWC35_18725
CARUP0E69_15470(mmuM)
NIGC1N62_13145
ECAECA2797(mmuM)
PATREV46_13690
PATOGZ59_17610
PCTPC1_1535
PCCPCC21_015620
PCVBCS7_07720
PWAPecwa_2926
PPARA8F97_04020
PECW5S_2911
PWSA7983_16195
PPOABJK05_02865
PBRAB5S52_13820
PPUJE2566_08485(mmuM)
PARII2D83_08665(mmuM)
PAQUDMB82_0012630(mmuM)
PVZOA04_27210(mmuM)
PPAVLOZ86_08510(mmuM)
PQUIG609_012640(mmuM)
PPOOLW347_08225(mmuM)
PCACOI450_06780(mmuM)
PACBM9782_10275(mmuM)
BGJAWC36_04675
BNGEH206_07850
BIZHC231_14080(mmuM)
EBIEbC_34360(mmuM)
ETORIN69_17315(mmuM)
EGEEM595_2742(mmuM)
PAMPANA_2985(mmuM)
PLFPANA5342_1052(mmuM)
PAJPAJ_2259(mmuM)
PAQPAGR_g1050
PVAPvag_2353(mmuM)
PAGGAL522_18965
PAOPat9b_3017
KLNLH22_07475
PANTPSNIH1_01670
PANPPSNIH2_02810
PAGCBEE12_02425
PSTWDSJ_06935
PALHB1H58_12045
PANSFCN45_14565(mmuM)
PEYEE896_04650(mmuM)
PDISD8B20_13095
PERLAC65_12205(mmuM)
PJIKTJ90_04550(mmuM)
PANOOJ965_06985(mmuM)
KPIEN5580_03995(mmuM)
PALFK6R05_04810(mmuM)
PPHOCTZ24_13415
PDIPKFZ74_04905(mmuM)
PGZC2E15_16410
PCDC2E16_16255
MINTC7M51_02461(mmuM)
MTHIC7M52_00393(mmuM)
MHANK6958_15930(mmuM)
TCIA7K98_19095
TPTYNCTC11468_03571(mmuM_2)
TATUEFZ10_14890
XCCXCC1344(mmuM)
XCBXC_2894
XCAxcc-b100_2952(mmuM)
XCPXCR_1610
XCVXCV1449(mmuM)
XAXXACM_1378(mmuM)
XACXAC1392(mmuM)
XCIXCAW_02952(mHT1)
XCTJ151_01538
XCJJ158_01534
XCUJ159_01534
XCNJ169_01534
XCWJ162_01534
XCRJ163_01534
XCMJ164_01534
XCFJ172_01529
XFUXFF4834R_chr31050(mmuM)
XAOXAC29_07025(mmuM)
XOMXOO1828(XOO1828)
XOOXOO1930(mmuM)
XOPPXO_01795
XOYAZ54_14835
XORXOC_3103
XOZBE73_07250
XALXALC_2486(mmuM)
XSASB85_06150
XTNFD63_06305
XFRBER92_12175
XVEBJD12_20375
XPEBJD13_09605
XHRXJ27_08065
XGABI317_08145
XPHXppCFBP6546_04445(mmuM)
XVAC7V42_07560
XANAC801_07110
XARXB05_01945
XEUXSP_001426(mmuM)
XHDLMG31886_29240(mmuM)
XPRMUG10_02765(mmuM)
XAGHEP73_02885
XDYNYR95_08480(mmuM)
XASHEP74_02717
XHAPG878_14465(mmuM)
XRYQN244_14480(mmuM)
THTE2K93_15850(mmuM)
TPSYRGQ13_04570(mmuM)
TNNRI845_14420(mmuM)
SROSBBH56_03000
SPIZGJ672_05385
WOCBA177_16565
HAKKO116_01562
HAMHALO1599
HSIBOX17_11940
HAFC8233_01625
HPROLMS44_15315(mmuM)
HBPHPTD01_2267
HOLHORIV_46950 HORIV_46960
HNPSR894_13585(mmuM)
HTTHZS52_12660(mmuM)
ZPLZBT109_0244
CMAIBFX80_08370
CAMHLCW13_09405(mmuM)
COBECLAM6_18670(ybgG)
COBBH2O77_09640(mmuM)
COBDU0O11_09170(mmuM)
KUSB9G99_06505
KMAB9H00_08525
KUYFY550_16035(mmuM)
SAJSQO259_05035(mmuM)
GSNYC6258_04771
ZDFAN401_13465(mmuM)
GAPGAPWK_1557
GAQRAM11_07530(mmuM)
FPPFPB0191_00857
CCAHDWG20_10750
PSENH8B_1552
AMAHDLM_1416
AQSDKK66_15555
VOGLCH97_02020(mmuM)
CKSH9L41_13930(mmuM)
AQLBXU06_13975
MAERDAI18_13760
HYFDTO96_100544(mmuM)
RMKRAN89_04540(mmuM)
ACIOEAG14_21600
HYLLPB072_00065
RGERGE_11490(mmuM)
RBNRBXJA2T_07290(mmuM)
SNNEWH46_17830
IDCLRM40_17285(mmuM)
ATERMW290_05270(mmuM)
SUTKFG381_02440(mmuM)
SWSI6J16_05475(mmuM)
RETRHE_PC00163
MHEYH2LOC_004485
MTWCQW49_12360
YANAYJ57_13125
SULIC1J05_03200
ROMEI983_14770
PPRUFDP22_19870
GBEGbCGDNIH1_1976
GBHGbCGDNIH2_1976
GBCGbCGDNIH3_1976
GBSGbCGDNIH4_1976
CGEOCGEO_0452(mmuM)
SDLSdel_1230
SBASulba_1003
SMULSMUL_1220(mmuM)
SHALSHALO_1205
SULSSdiek1_1294
SULJSJPD1_1243
SULTFA592_12425
ANTArnit_1459
AVPAVENP_1361(mmuM)
HEBRAEBR_2926(mmuM)
AANAAANAER_2849(mmuM)
SCUSCE1572_03495
CCROCMC5_014200
BSUBSU02410(mmuM)
BSRI33_0280(mmuM)
BSLA7A1_3241
BSHBSU6051_02410(ybgG)
BSYI653_01170(mmuM)
BSUTBSUB_00289(ybgG)
BSULBSUA_00289(ybgG)
BSUSQ433_01470(mmuM)
BSOBSNT_06549(mmuM)
BSNBSn5_12775(mmuM)
BSQB657_02410(ybgG)
BSXC663_0229(ybgG)
BSPU712_01225
BSSBSUW23_01225(mmuM)
BSTGYO_0439(mmuM)
BITBIS30_11740(mmuM)
BLIBL01781(ybgG)
BLDBLi00266(ybgG)
BLHBaLi_c02820(ybgG)
BAYRBAM_002780(mmuM)
BAQBACAU_0220(mmuM)
BYABANAU_0224(mmuM)
BAMPB938_01140(mmuM)
BQYMUS_0237(ybgG)
BAMLBAM5036_0233(ybgG)
BAMARBAU_0250(ybgG)
BAMNBASU_0237(ybgG)
BAMBBAPNAU_0224(mmuM)
BAMTAJ82_01525(mmuM)
BAMYV529_02400(mmuM)
BMPNG74_00262(mmuM)
BAOBAMF_0220(ybgG)
BAZBAMTA208_01130(mmuM)
BQLLL3_00227(ybgG)
BXHBAXH7_00234(mmuM)
BAMIKSO_018270(mmuM)
BAMCU471_02340
BAMFU722_01435(mmuM)
BSIACWD84_20605
BAEBATR1942_19850(mmuM)
BVMB9C48_01400
BHTDIC78_08810
BMOJHC660_02760(ybgG)
BTEQG4P54_01425(mmuM)
BIQAN935_01230(mmuM)
BSTRQI003_01425(mmuM)
BTMMC28_G064
BWEBcerKBAB4_5466
BWDCT694_32415
BNTGSN03_27340(mmuM)
BALUQRY64_01995(mmuM)
BPUBPUM_0224(mmuM)
BPUMBW16_01470(mmuM)
BPUSUP12_01455(mmuM)
BXIBK049_06840
BALTCFN77_01460
BAERBAE_09015
BSAFBSL056_01395
BCABEFK13_01585(mmuM)
BRYM0696_01425(mmuM)
BJSMY9_0242
BACWQR42_01415(mmuM)
BACPSB24_08415(mmuM)
BACBOY17_04085(mmuM)
BACYQF06_00155(mmuM)
BACLBS34A_02950(mmuM)
BALMBsLM_0246
BACSAUL54_09410(mmuM)
BACQDOE78_04720
BAEIRE735_17695(mmuM)
NTXNQZ71_22085(mmuM)
NILL8T27_022335(mmuM)
BMQBMQ_0847(ybgG)
BMDBMD_0849(ybgG)
BMHBMWSH_4395(mmuM)
BMEGBG04_3143
BEOBEH_23840
PKSIE339_13230(mmuM)
BLEBleG1_3944
SHUAPQ477_07390(mmuM)
BGIBGM20_16240
OJDNP439_03525(mmuM)
OONNP440_03115(mmuM)
HMNHM131_02255
HLIHLI_07625
TAIDKS242_15740(mmuM)
BSJUP17_13430
PFRIL8956_13935(mmuM)
PCHUQNI29_07375(mmuM)
NDTL1999_29330(mmuM)
NCMQNK12_05145(mmuM)
MEKUHUW50_08970(mmuM)
MDGK8L98_24490(mmuM)
MLITKDJ21_005605(mmuM)
MEBZLPC09_25180(mmuM)
BVQFHE72_05815(mmuM)
RMFD5E69_06670(mmuM)
RAZU9J35_05735(mmuM)
RODP8596_06025(mmuM)
ROSSV2W31_05680(mmuM)
PHJLC071_11310(mmuM)
DOMRRU94_10910(mmuM)
AHALFTX54_011580(mmuM)
STEAC0679_03885
SSPSSP2172
SXYBE24_00420
SXLSXYLSMQ121_2171
SXOSXYL_02324(mmuM)
SEQOSE1039_03470
SKLC7J89_01835
SARLSAP2_03120(ybgG)
SLLOISP08_00795(mmuM)
SPSDJMB28_11770(mmuM)
SCAQQMO72_11540(mmuM)
STAPAOB58_1436
SSCUCEP64_01095
MVTI6J10_09610(mmuM)
MBRUMGG13_02465(mmuM)
MCLMCCL_0330
ESIExig_2991
EANEab7_2801
EXMU719_16265
EXUESP131_01890
EACEKKI46_16135(mmuM)
BBEBBR47_30220(ybgG)
BFMBP422_09795 BP422_26955
PPYPPE_04768(mmuM)
PPMPPSC2_24755(mmuM)
PPOPPM_4919(mmuM)
PPOLX809_41310(mmuM)
PPQPPSQR21_050120(mHT1)
PPOYRE92_12530(mmuM)
PTAHPL003_06625(mmuM)
PBJVN24_07015(mmuM)
PPEOABE82_25055(mmuM)
PBVAR543_08915
PXLBS614_29850
PKBB4V02_00280
PAIHASL14_12705(mmuM)
PALBEJC50_06375
PBKBack11_01080(ybgG)
PBACHUB98_13180(mmuM)
PRZGZH47_13690(mmuM)
PKAPQ456_21930(mmuM)
PMAHPTQ21_01280(mmuM)
PAMYP9222_10190(mmuM)
PHKSK066_17030(mmuM)
PNKAASFL403_19760(mmuM)
SACAFFV09_07340(mmuM)
PRTAUC31_10620(mmuM)
PANABBH88_03430(mmuM)
PPLABBI15_11390
PLXCW734_17775
PMATBBI11_00525
PGQFK545_07065(mmuM)
LPKLACPI_0408
LRNCMV25_01795
LCARBHS00_08405
LPAABHS01_01960
SAGSAG1305
SANgbs1377
SAKSAK_1337
SGCA964_1219(mmuM)
SAGLGBS222_1061(mmuM)
SAGMBSA_13840
SAGIMSA_14260
SAGRSAIL_13500
SAGPV193_05760(mmuM)
SAGCDN94_05760(mmuM)
SAGTGBSCOH1_1166
SAGEEN72_07290(mmuM)
SAGGEN73_06420(mmuM)
SAGNW903_1319(mmuM)
SAGJID870_03110(mmuM)
SMUSMU_952
SMCSmuNN2025_1077(mmuM)
SMUTSMUGS5_04210(mmuM)
SMJSMULJ23_1074(mmuM)
SMUASMUFR_0829(mmuM)
STCstr0584(mmuM)
STLstu0584(mmuM)
STESTER_0628
STNSTND_0584
STUSTH8232_0768(mmuM)
STWY1U_C0561
STHET303_04075
STHSAVT04_02010(mmuM)
SSASSA_1096(mmuM)
SSBSSUBM407_1883(mmuM)
SSUSSU05_2024
SSVSSU98_2025
SSISSU1813(mmuM)
SSSSSUSC84_1835(mmuM)
SSFSSUA7_1844(mmuM)
SSWSSGZ1_1837
SUPYYK_08740(mmuM)
SSUSNJAUSS_1867
SSKSSUD12_1994(mmuM)
SUISSUJS14_1983(mmuM)
SUOSSU12_1962(mmuM)
SSUTTL13_1827(mmuM)
SGAGALLO_1252
SGGSGGBAA2069_c12430(mmuM)
SGTSGGB_1246(mmuM)
SSRSALIVB_1503(hMT-1)
STFSsal_01576(mmuM)
STJSALIVA_0595(hMT-1)
STRSSSAL8618_03075(mmuM)
SSAHHSISS4_00504(mmuM)
SMNSMA_1181(ybgG)
SIFSinf_1083(mmuM)
SOII872_03095(mmuM)
SPATA0O21_03850(mmuM)
SSOBDK181_05715
SEQIA6J79_05890
SRATFY406_08435(mmuM)
SPLRC0J00_01150
STRGSRT_11430
SVBNCTC12167_00616(mmuM)
SFERNCTC12278_01029(mmuM)
SCHJDDV21_006750
SACOSAME_02145(mmuM)
SOSINT76_07985(mmuM)
SRUMGPZ88_09610(mmuM)
SACYO6R09_05295(mmuM)
LACLBA1003
LADLA14_1018
LAFSD55_1018(mmuM)
LDBLdb0311
LBULBUL_0268
LDELDBND_0272(mmuM)
LDLLBU_0208 LBU_0247
LHElhv_1172
LHHLBH_0952(mmuM)
LCRLCRIS_01078(mmuM)
LAMLA2_05260(mmuM)
LAILAC30SC_05050(mmuM)
LAYLAB52_05015(mmuM) LAB52_05130(mmuM)
LKEWANG_0671(mmuM)
LUUH4B44_06165(mmuM) H4B44_10905(mmuM)
LIQKBW87_08280(mmuM)
LPLlp_1298(metH)
LPJJDM1_1098(mmuM)
LPTzj316_1317(metH)
LPSLPST_C1051(mmuM)
LPRLBP_cg0992
LPZLp16_1002
LPBSH83_05440
LPXASU28_05170
LPGBB562_10915
LARGLPA65_05210
LRELreu_1042
LRFLAR_0993
LRUHMPREF0538_20070(mmuM)
LRTLRI_0916(mmuM)
LFELAF_0828
LFRLC40_0544
LFFLBFF_0871(mmuM)
LMULBLM1_04180
LORAYI71_14725
LGASLG045_08070(mmuM)
LNGBSQ50_00565
LHWBSQ49_09280
LMALLM596_09715(mmuM)
LSNLSA_04660(mmuM)
LLEAYR59_00050
FIXM8332_01675(mmuM)
FCLIM3M38_02735(mmuM)
FHINM3M39_06995(mmuM)
FMTM3M35_06415(mmuM)
FCPM3M37_04400(mmuM)
LPARFAM21731_01099
LHILG8J22_02733(mmuM)
LSUAH3M12_05580(mmuM)
LSLLSL_1692
LSIHN6_01415
LSJLSJ_1735c
LAGLBEN83_09450
LANIFAX13_08145(mmuM)
LMURCPS94_00150
LFDQFX10_04630(mmuM) QFX10_06075
LCYLC20004_12340
LKUAPS55_04375
AAPIMOO46_04005(mmuM)
AAPNAAPFHON13_11460
LPDAYR62_10585 AYR62_11740
LMAEFGL90_05250(mmuM)
LHIJP39_00410
LALILA20249_09240
LFMLF20184_11765
LZHD1B17_00895
LFTFG051_11980(mmuM)
CPABG6534_09900(mmuM)
LMKLMES_1561
LCILCK_00551
LKILKI_02250
LECLGMK_00725(mmuM)
LGSLEGAS_1258(mmuM)
LGEC269_06255(mmuM)
LSUA6B45_08605
LBEMOO44_04905(mmuM)
ECECNCTC12421_01066(mmuM)
AUIAPT62_01925
ASANAWM72_06505
CACCA_C3348(mmuM)
CAESMB_G3385(ybgG)
CAYCEA_G3351(mmuM)
CKLCKL_2259
CKRCKR_1988
CSRCspa_c25170
CSBCLSA_c24700(ybgG)
CSQCSCA_1816
CCKCcar_05495(mmuM)
CEUA7L45_02980
CDRKB9W14_10220
CFERD4Z93_12895
CRWCROST_042820(mmuM)
CFBCLFE_005090(mmuM)
CAUNCLAUR_032170(mmuM)
CGELpsyc5s11_15870(mmuM)
OVAOBV_42150(mmuM)
BPRLCL2_04730
CPROCPRO_08710(mmuM)
VPRVpar_0359
VATB7L28_01895
VRM44547418_00379(mmuM)
VDNNCTC11831_00340(mmuM)
VNKVEIT17_03540(ybgG)
VRGOKW85_01860(mmuM)
MEDMELS_1389
DHODia5BBH33_00020(ybgG)
SELEADJ74_07530(mmuM)
SELOAXE86_02005(mmuM)
SELTBCS37_03825
STIMH1B31_06360(mmuM)
AFNAcfer_1365
AINAcin_1415(mmuM)
EBMSG0102_15410(ybgG)
MTURv2458(mmuM)
MTVRVBD_2458
MTCMT2533(mmuM)
MRAMRA_2484(mmuM)
MTFTBFG_12483
MTBTBMG_01515
MTKTBSG_01525
MTZTBXG_001501
MTGMRGA327_15160(mmuM)
MTIMRGA423_15335(mmuM)
MTECCDC5079_2268
MTURCFBS_2604(mmuM)
MTLCCDC5180_2239
MTOMTCTRI2_2503(mmuM)
MTDUDA_2458(mmuM)
MTNERDMAN_2705(mmuM)
MTJJ112_13190(mmuM)
MTUBMT7199_2491
MTUEJ114_13165(mmuM)
MTXM943_12695(mmuM)
MTUHI917_17355(mmuM)
MTULTBHG_02398
MTUTHKBT1_2596(mmuM)
MTUUHKBT2_2599(mmuM)
MTQHKBS1_2603(mmuM)
MBOBQ2027_MB2485(mmuM)
MBBBCG_2478(mmuM)
MBTJTY_2472(mmuM)
MBMBCGMEX_2468(mmuM)
MBKK60_025530
MBXBCGT_2291
MAFMAF_24750(mmuM)
MMICRN08_2724
MCEMCAN_24971(mmuM)
MCQBN44_50442(mmuM)
MCVBN43_40120(mmuM)
MCXBN42_40406(mmuM)
MCZBN45_50841(mmuM)
MORYMO_002579(mmuM)
MLEML1478
MLBMLBr01478
MPAMAP_2279
MAOMAP4_1545
MAVIRC58_07700
MAVURE97_07700
MAVMAV_1715
MITOCO_17790
MIAOCU_17950
MIDMIP_02507
MYOOEM_15780
MCHIAN480_08745
MIROCQ_15390
MMALCKJ54_07625
MLPMLM_2798
MMANMMAN_23900(mmuM)
MSAMycsm_04261
MMMW7S_07540(mmuM)
MKNMKAN_05420(mmuM)
MHADB586_08845
MFJMFLOJ_52230(mmuM)
MSTOMSTO_56420(mmuM)
MSIMMSIM_41700(mmuM)
MKUI2456_18275(mmuM)
MXEMYXE_18070(mmuM)
MNVMNVI_01720(mmuM)
MNMMNVM_04410(mmuM)
MCOOMCOO_15280(mmuM)
MSEOMSEO_22710(mmuM)
MHEKJMUB5695_01905(mmuM)
MLJMLAC_25400(mmuM)
MBRDMBRA_33480(mmuM)
MSHJMSHI_07580(mmuM)
MMAMK3U93_16250(mmuM)
MSPGF6B93_15545(mmuM)
MOTLTS72_05790(mmuM)
MLMMLPF_2127(mmuM)
MMEHM5I08_11110(mmuM)
MLLB1R94_09360
MMORMMOR_25610(mmuM)
MHEVMHEL_02560(mmuM)
MANYMANY_40280(mmuM)
MRFMJO55_18185(mmuM)
MKRMKOR_03100(mmuM)
MPAKMIU77_05835(mmuM)
MJDJDM601_1449
MTER4434518_01348(mmuM)
MMINMMIN_30510(mmuM)
MHIBMHIB_09060(mmuM)
MHERK3U94_07965(mmuM)
MVMMJO54_07980(mmuM)
ASDAS9A_1732(mmuM)
CARcauri_0617(mmuM)
CVACVAR_1284(metH)
CTERA606_05230(mmuM)
CGYCGLY_10590(mmuM)
CSXCSING_03435(mmuM)
CUTCUTER_04815(mmuM)
CSTRCBE89_10590
CMINNCTC10288_01909(mmuM)
CPRECsp1_14940(mmuM)
CLIZG7Y31_09645(mmuM)
NSRNS506_04769(mmuM)
NTPCRH09_07325
NSPUIFM12276_51260(mmuM)
WHROG579_06225
SCOSCO6137(mmuM)
SALBXNR_0699
SMASAVERM_2111(mmuM)
SGRSGR_1576
SGBWQO_27465
SFISFUL_5883
SANLKZO11_29115(mmuM)
SGRFSGFS_033090
SCYER2B67_06560(mmuM)
SCBSCAB_19601
SSXSACTE_5110
SVLStrvi_2226
SHYSHJG_7208
SHOSHJGH_6968
SRCM271_14585(mmuM)
SMALSMALA_5845
SSOII1A49_32940(mmuM)
SFASfla_1386
SBHSBI_03220(mmuM)
SVESVEN_5782
SDVBN159_2205(ybgG)
SALSSLNWT_6787
STRPF750_5497
SCIB446_28825(mmuM)
SLVSLIV_07450
SGUSGLAU_26415
SVTSVTN_28930
STREGZL_01837
SCWTU94_26285
SLCSL103_22895
SXISXIM_46120
STRMM444_26215
STRCAA958_27665
SAMBSAM23877_5852(ybgG)
SPRISPRI_1856
SCZABE83_06750
SCXAS200_11685
SRWTUE45_06765(mmuM)
STRFASR50_27970
SLEsle_15450(sle_15450)
SRNA4G23_04987(mmuM)
SPAVSpa2297_25940
STRTA8713_25505
SCLFBB341_04870
SGSAVL59_12300
STSIA4E84_31550
SKYD0C37_04790
SALWCP975_04460
SGMGCM10017557_16840(mmuM)
SCADDN051_10325
SPHWNFX46_10195(mmuM)
SLSSLINC_6636
SNRSNOUR_08210
SALUDC74_6918
SALLSAZ_35925(mmuM)
SPLULK06_026910
STRDNI25_08700
SNWBBN63_06960
SAUOBV401_33115
SSIAA7J05_30570
SVUB1H20_28050
SLAUSLA_5817
SALJSMD11_1634(mmuM)
SLXSLAV_10230(mmuM)
STROSTRMOE7_32635
SFKKY5_0965
SNZDC008_27565
SGEDWG14_00408(mmuM_1) DWG14_01942(mmuM_2)
SRJSRO_1694
SLKSLUN_30175
SDXC4B68_08890
SGDELQ87_08495
SQZFQU76_26730(mmuM)
SCYAEJ357_36610
SASTCD934_05795
SNQCP978_26575
STIRDDW44_24095
SKACP970_38120
SGZC0216_08385
SVNCP980_07965
SNKCP967_06715
SHAWCEB94_32205
SRKFGW37_25040(mmuM)
SFICEIZ62_04860
SGALCP966_28680
SSPODDQ41_25785
SVRCP971_04500
SPADDVK44_33540
SFYGFH48_10680(mmuM)
SAQUEJC51_36735
SGFHEP81_01877
SCAVCVT27_27015
SSEOD0Z67_23335
SBYH7H31_06680(mmuM)
SRIMCP984_04625
SSUBCP968_08580
SPHVF9278_38415(mmuM)
SCINCP977_26270
SFUGCNQ36_26215
SPACB1H29_07745
STSUB7R87_27190
SCHACP983_09485
SGXH4W23_30025(mmuM)
SCOECP976_34100
SBATG4Z16_06405(mmuM)
SSPBCP982_37590
SNFJYK04_06339(mmuM)
SPLACP981_33150
SBROGQF42_33120(mmuM)
STUIGCM10017668_56280(mmuM)
SATAC5746_31660
SCHFIPT68_28790(mmuM)
SHUNDWB77_01878(mmuM)
SHARHUT13_23100(mmuM)
SCYGS1361_30740(mmuM)
SFEUIM697_32275(mmuM)
SLIAHA039_07345(mmuM)
SDWK7C20_31905(mmuM)
SVDCP969_29640
SCALI6J39_27915(mmuM)
SAUHSU9_030010(mmuM)
SFBCP974_26655
SMOBJ7W19_24765(mmuM)
SPRACP972_28510
SPEUCGZ69_28375
SROIIAG44_08400(mmuM)
SXNIAG42_07630(mmuM)
SGJIAG43_25295(mmuM)
SHKJ2N69_04400(mmuM)
SANUK7396_05590(mmuM)
SDDD9753_07410
SACTDMT42_30175
SMAOCAG99_03775
SGOBtest1122_21825(mmuM)
SINEKI385_37630(mmuM)
SLFJEQ17_11770(mmuM)
SDECL3078_35950(mmuM)
SAOVG3H79_01465(mmuM)
SDURM4V62_36320(mmuM)
SYANNRK68_26315(mmuM)
SAKBK1J60_10050(mmuM)
STAALDH80_10355(mmuM)
SNIGHEK616_44210(mmuM)
SVIOHWN34_04200(mmuM)
SCAEIHE65_09525(mmuM)
STUBMMF93_25865(mmuM)
SSPNLXH13_30930(mmuM)
SCIRSTRCI_006378(mmuM)
SXTKPP03845_105632(mmuM_2)
SLONLGI35_33505(mmuM)
SDRZNEH16_06335(mmuM)
STUDSTRTU_000865(mmuM)
STEEF3L20_12860(mmuM)
SENGOJ254_26680(mmuM)
SGKPET44_24765(mmuM)
SANTQR300_12370(mmuM)
SYUNMOV08_08060(mmuM)
SARGHKX69_07060(mmuM)
SJNRI060_08510(mmuM)
SCYNN8I84_30815(mmuM)
SOVQZH56_06965(mmuM)
SFIYF0344_06195(mmuM)
SHAUK9S39_07195(mmuM)
SKGKJK29_06630(mmuM)
SCOAQU709_08160(mmuM)
SLAIP8A22_08325(mmuM)
SROCRGF97_06165(mmuM)
SFPQUY26_01855(mmuM)
SCHGNRO40_25120(mmuM)
STTNBSL84_25730
SINNABB07_07765
SCAYPYS65_07390(mmuM)
KBUQ4V64_40880(mmuM)
SARMDVA86_22310
SCTSCAT_4664(HMT)
SCYSCATT_46560
KSKKSE_15610(mmuM)
KABB7C62_29140
KAUB6264_27205
KITCFP65_6767
KISHUT16_06560(mmuM)
STRIC7M71_003190
AGLAOIE69_12150(mmuM)
PSICJ4E96_08170(mmuM)
CMICMM_2830
CMHVO01_14565
CMSCMS2974(mmuM)
CMCCMN_02795
CCAPAES38_13735
CZHH9X71_14020(mmuM)
CPHAFGI33_13895(mmuM)
CCAFFGD68_01355(mmuM)
MTSMTES_2233
MPALBO218_08705
MIHBJP65_11995
MOOBWL13_02570(mmuM)
MLVCVS47_03037(mmuM)
MICSC1N74_02275
MTECOAU46_00685(mmuM)
MAZANFX31_02530(mmuM)
MINVT9R20_16910(mmuM)
RTNA6122_1681
RRYC1O28_07905
RIAC7V51_06480
RTEGSU10_09275(mmuM)
FSBGCM10025867_32280(mmuM)
AMINAUMI_110100
AUWAURUGA1_00331(mmuM)
AUTAINA4_03310(mmuM)
MALKMalAC0309_1789
MHUMNNL39_00350(mmuM)
PLAPEAO79_17545
LEBG7066_07480(mmuM)
LVIG7068_01460(mmuM)
GLNF1C58_14640(mmuM)
HOMOF852_01865(mmuM)
NAEIGCM126_35870
ARRARUE_c32370
ARWMB46_00545
ARHAHiyo8_32540 AHiyo8_42230
ARZAUT26_15140
ARNCGK93_17575
ARXARZXY2_595(mmuM)
AAUAAur_3089(mmuM)
PUEFV140_16715(mmuM)
PNVJMY29_14945(mmuM)
PAYJHMI59_05485(mmuM)
ACHAchl_1146
APNAsphe3_11150
PSULAU252_04770
PSEYGU243_05230(mmuM)
GARAOZ07_14995
GMINMP99_14855(mmuM)
RKRI6G21_04840(mmuM)
BHQBRM3_11505(mmuM)
BLYA2T55_04575
BLINBLSMQ_0845
BRIFDF13_04690(mmuM)
BCAUI6G59_07315(mmuM)
BSPOL1F31_04610(mmuM)
BREBPGC08_04615(mmuM)
PACDEGX94_07600
PAUSNCTC13651_00351(mmuM)
PBOPACID_29230(mmuM)
AACIASQ49_07485
ACIJJS278_00569(mmuM)
MPHMLP_51640(mmuM)
PSOIPCC79_15045(mmuM)
NOYEXE57_06510(mmuM)
NOOFE634_06970(mmuM)
NMESH9L09_11980(mmuM)
NROK8W59_04195(mmuM)
NOQLN652_02225(mmuM)
NPSKRR39_16325(mmuM)
ASEZH9L21_13820(mmuM)
ADBNP095_13755(mmuM)
MGGMPLG2_2322(mmuM)
MUZH4N58_06875(mmuM)
SGRGL0C25_20590(mmuM)
KQIF1D05_07420(mmuM)
KSLOG809_41140(mmuM)
NDANdas_0891
NALB005_3791(mmuM)
NGVCDO52_16680
NEXNE857_11475(mmuM)
NAKEKGD83_21170(mmuM)
NCGKGD84_23020(mmuM)
STRREKD16_13315(mmuM)
SNAHOUQ99_22730(mmuM)
SAIUJ4H86_01600(mmuM)
SROSros_2740
NOABKM31_28760
NOWGBF35_17715(mmuM)
NCXNocox_14835(mmuM)
NGNLCN96_17785(mmuM)
NFSOIE67_28790(mmuM)
TBITbis_1315
MHAIOHB01_23650(mmuM)
NMLNamu_4577
NAKEH165_03240
NAKAH7F38_23750(mmuM)
GOBGobs_3061
BSDBLASA_2413(mmuM)
BLAPMVA48_04895(mmuM)
BBRGU6N30_12905(mmuM)
MMARMODMU_3251(mmuM)
SENSACE_3890(mmuM)
SACGFDZ84_20785(mmuM)
SVISvir_37350
SACCEYD13_20740(mmuM)
AMQAMETH_2893(mmuM)
AABA4R43_06115
AMYYYIM_19375(mmuM)
AORISD37_22745
AACDLWP59_14330(mmuM)
ATHML1857_17360(mmuM)
ACYNORV05_20945(mmuM)
KALKALB_5968
KUTJJ691_03290
LEDBBK82_39110
ACTIUA75_12375
ACADUA74_12295
AHGAHOG_11595(mmuM)
ACTAC1701_03215
PMADBAY61_19335
ASICQ0Z83_047640(mmuM)
AOSAXE84_00505
ARDAXF14_12865
ACTPB6G06_02925
ACTCCHIBA101_1633
ANEATCC27039_05560(metH)
AHWNCTC11636_00030(mmuM)
ACTZCWT12_03630
ASLANCTC11923_01479(mmuM)
AVCNCTC10951_00328(mmuM)
AMAMHPC72_06860(mmuM)
AMASQU670_06360(mmuM)
ACAPMANAM107_19880(metH)
BADOBBMN23_1127
ABAMB1s21122_01995
NHIB1s21160_01705
AYMYM304_04390(mmuM)
CAUCaur_3087
CHLChy400_3335
CAGCagg_0866
CAPCLDAP_20560(mmuM)
PBFCFX0092_A0840(ybgG)
PSLPsta_1177
PEHSpb1_24240(mmuM)
PBSPlabr_0112
MRIMal4_26240(mmuM)
SDYNMal52_23650(mmuM)
IPAIsop_1131
ACAACP_1392
ABASACPOL_1984
ADINH7849_19150(mmuM)
LUBTBR22_A08860(mmuM)
GPHGEMMAAP_00490
MGKFSB76_19315(mmuM)
FLMMY04_0424(mmuM)
FLLEI427_04335
FYAKMW28_14135(mmuM)
FKAKM029_06305(mmuM)
LUYQZH61_15405(mmuM)
MROMROS_2491
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:4861151]
  Authors
Balish E, Shapiro SK.
  Title
Methionine biosynthesis in Escherichia coli: induction and repression of methylmethionine(or adenosylmethionine):homocysteine methyltransferase.
  Journal
Arch Biochem Biophys 119:62-8 (1967)
DOI:10.1016/0003-9861(67)90429-8
Reference
2  [PMID:13572358]
  Authors
SHAPIRO SK.
  Title
Adenosylmethioninehomocysteine transmethylase.
  Journal
Biochim Biophys Acta 29:405-9 (1958)
DOI:10.1016/0006-3002(58)90199-9
Reference
3  [PMID:14445542]
  Authors
SHAPIRO SK, YPHANTIS DA.
  Title
Assay of S-methylmethionine and S-adenosylmethionine homocysteine transmethylases.
  Journal
Biochim Biophys Acta 36:241-4 (1959)
DOI:10.1016/0006-3002(59)90089-7
Reference
4  [PMID:16667513]
  Authors
Mudd SH, Datko AH
  Title
The S-Methylmethionine Cycle in Lemna paucicostata.
  Journal
Plant Physiol 93:623-630 (1990)
DOI:10.1104/pp.93.2.623
Reference
5  [PMID:11309147]
  Authors
Ranocha P, McNeil SD, Ziemak MJ, Li C, Tarczynski MC, Hanson AD
  Title
The S-methylmethionine cycle in angiosperms: ubiquity, antiquity and activity.
  Journal
Plant J 25:575-84 (2001)
DOI:10.1046/j.1365-313x.2001.00988.x
  Sequence
[ath:AT3G22740]
Reference
6  [PMID:10747987]
  Authors
Ranocha P, Bourgis F, Ziemak MJ, Rhodes D, Gage DA, Hanson AD
  Title
Characterization and functional expression of cDNAs encoding methionine-sensitive and -insensitive homocysteine S-methyltransferases from Arabidopsis.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 275:15962-8 (2000)
DOI:10.1074/jbc.M001116200
  Sequence
Reference
7
  Authors
Grue-Sorensen, G., Kelstrup, E., Kjaer, A. and Madsen, J.O.
  Title
Diastereospecific, enzymically catalysed transmethylation from S-methyl-L-methionine to L-homocysteine, a naturally occurring process.
  Journal
J Chem Soc Perkin Trans 1 1091-1097 (1984)
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 2.1.1.10
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 2.1.1.10
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 2.1.1.10
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 2.1.1.10
CAS: 9012-40-2

DBGET integrated database retrieval system