KEGG   ENZYME: 2.1.1.77
Entry
EC 2.1.1.77                 Enzyme                                 
Name
protein-L-isoaspartate(D-aspartate) O-methyltransferase;
protein-L-isoaspartate O-methyltransferase;
protein-beta-aspartate O-methyltransferase;
D-aspartyl/L-isoaspartyl methyltransferase;
L-isoaspartyl/D-aspartyl protein carboxyl methyltransferase;
protein (D-aspartate) methyltransferase;
protein D-aspartate methyltransferase;
protein L-isoaspartate methyltransferase;
protein L-isoaspartyl methyltransferase;
protein O-methyltransferase (L-isoaspartate);
L-aspartyl/L-isoaspartyl protein methyltransferase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring one-carbon groups;
Methyltransferases
Sysname
S-adenosyl-L-methionine:protein-L-isoaspartate O-methyltransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
S-adenosyl-L-methionine + protein L-isoaspartate = S-adenosyl-L-homocysteine + protein L-isoaspartate alpha-methyl ester [RN:R04190]
Reaction(KEGG)
R04190
Substrate
S-adenosyl-L-methionine [CPD:C00019];
protein L-isoaspartate [CPD:C03306]
Product
S-adenosyl-L-homocysteine [CPD:C00021];
protein L-isoaspartate alpha-methyl ester [CPD:C04311]
Comment
D-Aspartate (but not L-aspartate) residues in proteins can also act as acceptors. Previously also listed as EC 2.1.1.24.
History
EC 2.1.1.77 created 1984, modified 1989 (EC 2.1.1.24 created 1972, modified 1983, modified 1989, part incorporated 1992)
Orthology
K00573  protein-L-isoaspartate(D-aspartate) O-methyltransferase
Genes
HSA5110(PCMT1)
PTR463062(PCMT1)
PPS100985385(PCMT1)
GGO101131953(PCMT1)
PON100172708(PCMT1)
NLE100600871(PCMT1)
HMH116463151 116463237
MCC100426255 695893(PCMT1)
MCF101926581(PCMT1)
MTHB126952504
MNI105489009(PCMT1)
CSAB103240151(PCMT1)
CATY105588823(PCMT1)
PANU101023713(PCMT1)
TGE112622118(PCMT1)
MLEU105528769(PCMT1)
RRO104676267(PCMT1)
RBB108536667(PCMT1)
TFN117097293(PCMT1)
PTEH111523645(PCMT1)
CANG105515547(PCMT1)
CJC100411045(PCMT1)
SBQ101043744(PCMT1)
CIMI108287378(PCMT1)
CSYR103254073(PCMT1)
MMUR105868647(PCMT1)
LCAT123633366(PCMT1)
PCOQ105819342(PCMT1)
OGA100953041(PCMT1)
MMU18537(Pcmt1)
MCAL110302861(Pcmt1)
MPAH110337914(Pcmt1)
RNO25604(Pcmt1)
MCOC116097738(Pcmt1)
ANU117700154(Pcmt1)
MUN110565907(Pcmt1)
CGE100762308(Pcmt1)
MAUA101823075(Pcmt1)
PROB127237656(Pcmt1)
PLEU114686308(Pcmt1)
MORG121466388(Pcmt1)
MFOT126513317
AAMP119821233(Pcmt1)
NGI103731911(Pcmt1)
HGL101723169(Pcmt1)
CPOC100731541(Pcmt1)
CCAN109694211(Pcmt1)
DORD105993622(Pcmt1)
DSP122122565(Pcmt1)
PLOP125357401(Pcmt1)
NCAR124988008
MMMA107152401(Pcmt1)
OCU100340709
OPI101518875(PCMT1)
TUP106734381(PCMT1)
GVR103602978(PCMT1)
CFA476242(PCMT1)
CLUD112644294(PCMT1)
VVP112919517(PCMT1)
VLG121485004(PCMT1)
NPO129500519(PCMT1)
AML100469597(PCMT1)
UMR103666970(PCMT1)
UAH113259550(PCMT1)
UAR123797439(PCMT1)
ELK111147771
LLV125102629
MPUF101692895(PCMT1)
MNP132018238(PCMT1)
MLK131833687(PCMT1)
NVS122905455(PCMT1)
ORO101371590(PCMT1)
EJU114209313(PCMT1)
ZCA113927162(PCMT1)
MLX118001057(PCMT1)
NSU110583666(PCMT1)
LWW102746481(PCMT1)
FCA101081732(PCMT1)
PYU121013326(PCMT1)
PCOO112862404(PCMT1)
PBG122490086(PCMT1)
LRUF124528334
PTG102961122(PCMT1)
PPAD109252482(PCMT1)
PUC125938033
AJU106968249
HHV120237569(PCMT1)
BTA613854(PCMT1)
BOM102271023(PCMT1)
BIU109564036(PCMT1)
BBUB102410070(PCMT1)
BBIS105004809(PCMT1)
CHX102169011(PCMT1)
OAS101104502(PCMT1)
BTAX128053114(PCMT1)
ODA120862605(PCMT1)
CCAD122434010(PCMT1)
MBEZ129561302(PCMT1)
SSC100502562(PCMT1)
CFR102517637(PCMT1)
CBAI105077315(PCMT1)
CDK105100914(PCMT1)
VPC102531566(PCMT1)
BACU103019217(PCMT1)
LVE103071393(PCMT1)
OOR101281864(PCMT1)
DLE111166873(PCMT1)
PCAD102981851(PCMT1)
PSIU116763710(PCMT1)
NASI112401593(PCMT1)
ECB100064527(PCMT1)
EPZ103548730(PCMT1)
EAI106837211(PCMT1)
MYB102251012(PCMT1)
MYD102764319(PCMT1)
MMYO118660807(PCMT1)
MLF102436247(PCMT1)
PKL118705783(PCMT1)
EFUS103302350(PCMT1)
MNA107545759(PCMT1)
DRO112297117(PCMT1)
SHON118978998(PCMT1)
AJM119057872(PCMT1)
PDIC114494029(PCMT1)
PHAS123821673(PCMT1)
MMF118620911(PCMT1)
PPAM129067842(PCMT1)
HAI109380883(PCMT1)
RFQ117018972(PCMT1)
PALE102896617(PCMT1)
PGIG120589377(PCMT1)
PVP105289432(PCMT1)
RAY107518455(PCMT1)
MJV108405216(PCMT1)
TOD119252970(PCMT1)
SARA101539948(PCMT1) 101548291
LAV100666032(PCMT1)
TMU101352748
ETF101639725(PCMT1)
DNM101432328(PCMT1)
MDO100032072(PCMT1)
GAS123243635(PCMT1)
SHR100933842(PCMT1)
AFZ127562321
PCW110208542(PCMT1)
OAA100074562(PCMT1)
GGA423008(PCMT1L) 428607(PCMT1)
PCOC116237817 116241454(PCMT1)
MGP100541549(PCMT1) 100542686
CJO107311557(PCMT1) 107314237
TPAI128076166(PCMT1) 128086584
LMUT125689238(PCMT1) 125694326
NMEL110396580(PCMT1) 110401383
APLA101791885(PCMT1) 101801091
ACYG106034278(PCMT1) 106047072
CATA118243907(PCMT1) 118244606
AFUL116488321(PCMT1) 116489767
TGU100221958 100229428(PCMT1)
LSR110467576 110476036(PCMT1)
SCAN103820568(PCMT1) 103822176
PMOA120500969
OTC121335701 121346164(PCMT1)
PRUF121354778 121354834(PCMT1)
GFR102034635(PCMT1) 102044029
FAB101807576 101816637(PCMT1)
OMA130250612(PCMT1) 130254507
PHI102104172 102106972(PCMT1)
PMAJ107202096(PCMT1) 107206320
CCAE111927677(PCMT1) 111945482
CCW104690288(PCMT1) 104692986
CBRC103619340(PCMT1) 103624740
ETL114067958 114070405(PCMT1)
ZAB102064070(PCMT1) 102069660
ACHL103797396 103810042(PCMT1)
SVG106851904(PCMT1) 106854805
MMEA130572624(PCMT1) 130583336
HRT120749866(PCMT1) 120753777
FPG101912943 101919225(PCMT1)
FCH102046911(PCMT1) 102048538
CLV102093318(PCMT1) 102097890
EGZ104130073 104133539(PCMT1)
NNI104013771(PCMT1) 104020518
PCRI104031512 104036927
PLET104615621 104624885(PCMT1)
EHS104504613 104508327
PCAO104040358 104050707
ACUN113478087(PCMT1) 113481036
TALA104358173 104366957(PCMT1)
PADL103917033(PCMT1) 103925029
AFOR103900681(PCMT1) 103902614
ACHC115345047(PCMT1) 115351711
HALD104311652 104324767
HLE104829838 104840732(PCMT1)
AGEN126038317 126046957
GCL127014567 127016396
CCRI104156261 104156430
CSTI104551249(PCMT1) 104551434
CMAC104486405(PCMT1) 104487541
MUI104534793 104545358(PCMT1)
BREG104631089 104634029
FGA104071582 104082092(PCMT1)
GSTE104252493 104258828(PCMT1)
LDI104341247 104344435(PCMT1)
MNB103772410
OHA104326698 104328692(PCMT1)
NNT104399297 104400630
SHAB115606989 115613927(PCMT1)
DPUB104297160(PCMT1) 104298389
PGUU104459347 104459982(PCMT1)
ACAR104518920 104520912(PCMT1)
CPEA104390772(PCMT1) 104392091
AVIT104267392 104276649(PCMT1)
CVF104284902(PCMT1) 104292989
RTD128906699(PCMT1) 128908589
CUCA104055681 104056872(PCMT1)
TEO104371082 104379654(PCMT1)
BRHI104489824(PCMT1) 104490426
AAM106486735 106496898(PCMT1)
AROW112969659 112974477(PCMT1)
NPD112948886 112951649(PCMT1)
TGT104568712 104569905(PCMT1)
DNE112989885(PCMT1) 112992453
SCAM104141477 104151184(PCMT1)
ASN102378592 102380841(PCMT1)
AMJ102566016 102568922(PCMT1)
CPOO109320118(PCMT1) 109321194
GGN109298743 109304487(PCMT1)
PSS102453871(PCMT1) 102463330
CMY102932396 102941624(PCMT1)
CCAY125634070(PCMT1) 125638073
DCC119852539(PCMT1) 119856982
CPIC101942869 101948156(PCMT1)
TST117874846(PCMT1) 117876736
CABI116819783(PCMT1) 116826499
MRV120400555(PCMT1) 120403747
ACS100554054 100566505(pcmt1)
ASAO132761052(PCMT1) 132766053
PVT110080108 110086711(PCMT1)
SUND121922310(PCMT1) 121932836
PBI103051268 103055809(PCMT1)
PMUR107286211 107287400(PCMT1)
CTIG120299249 120309551(PCMT1)
TSR106545871(PCMT1) 106555704
PGUT117665686 117666360(PCMT1)
APRI131187642 131191529(PCMT1)
PTEX113439684(PCMT1) 113442512
NSS113409986 113411250(PCMT1) 113430698
VKO123019788(PCMT1) 123026674
PMUA114593866 114594245(PCMT1)
PRAF128410648(PCMT1) 128410882
ZVI118082015(PCMT1) 118083113
HCG128328881 128343335(PCMT1)
GJA107109506(PCMT1) 107113935
STOW125426145 125428566(PCMT1)
EMC129324668 129329100(PCMT1)
XLA380580(XB5997770.L) 495685(pcmt1.L)
XTR100216173 595004(pcmt1)
NPR108793477(PCMT1) 108794345
RTEM120920706 120937373(PCMT1)
BBUF120981662 120998545(PCMT1)
BGAR122934387(PCMT1) 122937943
MUO115466907(PCMT1) 115477878
GSH117356899(PCMT1) 117363484
DRE30751(pcmt) 393741(pcmtl)
SRX107719513 107731520 107733189 107742992
SANH107660522 107674112 107678324 107697743
SGH107550534 107554157 107594805
CCAR109080078 109112560(pcmt1)
CAUA113037673 113060599 113073103(pcmt1) 113117371
CGIB127933294 127938384 127976582 127984373
PTET122324492(pcmt) 122362160(pcmtl)
LROH127161757(pcmt) 127179221(pcmtl)
OMC131523723(pcmtl) 131527112(pcmt)
PPRM120474115(pcmt) 120477181(pcmtl)
RKG130080767(pcmt) 130100762(pcmtl)
MAMB125268919(pcmtl) 125277749(pcmt)
CIDE127498564 127501864
MASI127409918 127410908 127416164 127455064
TROS130560747(pcmtl) 130565827(pcmt)
TDW130434429(pcmt) 130437331(pcmtl)
MANU129417701(pcmtl)
IPU100528905(pcmtl) 108256936(pcmt)
IFU128613179(pcmtl) 128619782(pcmt)
PHYP113528904(pcmt1) 113538651
SMEO124389860(pcmtl) 124401153(pcmt)
TFD113646286(pcmt) 113659531(pcmtl)
TVC132852715(pcmtl) 132854768(pcmt)
AMEX103032169(pcmt1) 103043269
CMAO118815945(pcmt) 118823415(pcmtl)
EEE113576631 113589757(pcmt1)
CHAR105899458(pcmt) 105899665(pcmtl)
TRU101061250 101061885(pcmt1)
TFS130516314(pcmt) 130539714(pcmtl)
TNGGSTEN00032200G001 GSTEN00035418G001
LCO104921565 104926143(pcmt1)
NCC104960352 104962132(pcmt1)
TBEN117476716(pcmtl) 117486984(pcmt)
CGOB115003838 115005981 115027735
PGEO117439820(pcmt) 117467682(pcmtl)
GACU117534872(pcmt) 117550093(pcmtl)
EMAC134877347(pcmt) 134881238(pcmtl)
ELY117267137(pcmtl) 117270767(pcmt)
EFO125896966(pcmt) 125900632(pcmtl)
PLEP121953667(pcmtl) 121955377(pcmt)
SLUC116035506(pcmtl) 116066360(pcmt)
ECRA117936072(pcmtl) 117961778(pcmt)
ESP116670288 116706748(pcmt1)
PFLV114547398 114573309(pcmt1)
GAT120807856(pcmt) 120832789(pcmtl)
PPUG119195165(pcmt) 119227293(pcmtl)
AFB129103273(pcmtl) 129107255(pcmt)
CLUM117725155(pcmtl) 117727635(pcmt)
PSWI130201807(pcmtl) 130203093(pcmt)
MSAM119908774(pcmt) 119910026(pcmtl)
SCHU122861517(pcmtl) 122862738(pcmt)
CUD121521226(pcmt) 121526272(pcmtl)
ALAT119004486(pcmtl) 119012352(pcmt)
MZE101473608(pcmt1) 101477411
ONL100702922 100708432(pcmt1)
OAU116311427(pcmt) 116334827(pcmtl)
OLA101172785(pcmt1) 101172859
OML112154741(pcmtl) 112158045(pcmt)
CSAI133418640(pcmt) 133424059 133462046(pcmtl)
XMA102216918 102233335(pcmt1)
XCO114134148 114158600(pcmt1)
XHE116733983(pcmt1)
PRET103457281(pcmt1) 103458883
PFOR103144255 103154331(pcmt1)
PLAI106953169(pcmt1) 106954631
PMEI106918259 106926888(pcmt1)
GAF122825128(pcmt) 122846516(pcmtl)
PPRL129374860(pcmtl) 129375296(pcmt)
CVG107082836(pcmt1) 107087568
CTUL119778364(pcmt) 119784240(pcmtl)
GMU124855731(pcmtl) 124881912(pcmt)
NFU107377784(pcmt1) 107392292
KMR108233347(pcmt) 108233504(pcmtl)
ALIM106521515 106534795(pcmt1)
NWH119418348(pcmt) 119427324(pcmtl)
AOCE111567965 111588995(pcmt1)
MCEP125023403(pcmtl)
CSEM103377410 103381113(pcmt1)
POV109628103 109643858(pcmt1)
SSEN122782501(pcmtl) 122784394(pcmt)
HHIP117756131(pcmtl) 117758584(pcmt)
HSP118099460(pcmt) 118116677(pcmtl)
SMAU118285962(pcmtl) 118289842(pcmt)
LCF108888121(pcmtl) 108888905(pcmt)
SDU111216415(pcmt1) 111225693
SLAL111644744 111652795 111661473(pcmt1)
XGL120788943(pcmt) 120794950(pcmtl)
HCQ109526166 109528321(pcmt1)
SSCV125980395 125990155
SBIA133496253(pcmt) 133513647(pcmtl)
PEE133412961(pcmtl) 133417205(pcmt)
PTAO133467904(pcmt) 133487653(pcmtl)
BPEC110153130(pcmt1) 110155284
MALB109954322 109955004 109955112 109962385(pcmt1)
BSPL114848904(pcmtl) 114850063(pcmt)
SJO128375910(pcmtl) 128377287(pcmt)
SASA100286698(pimt) 106571303(PIMT) 106607750
STRU115162639 115174887 115193977
OTW112217548 112250097(pcmt) 112256405(pcmtl)
OMY110505215(pcmtl) 110522163 110529539
OGO123990693 123995027 124046219(pcmtl)
ONE115107692 115138240 115139485
OKI109866749 109900686 109903822
OKE118368585(pcmtl) 118386828 118398727
SALP111954311 112068174 112068213
SNH120019684 120023685(pcmtl) 120024118(pcmt)
CCLU121545164(pcmtl) 121548990 121552101(pcmt)
ELS105015970 105017905(pcmt1)
SFM108929288(pcmt1) 108941436
PKI111842978(pcmt1) 111852450
AANG118210298(pcmtl) 118230142(pcmt)
LOC102696422 102697529(pcmt1)
PSPA121315820 121316935 121329899(pcmtl)
ARUT117402517 117410558 117422635 117963932
PSEX120518973(pcmtl) 120525317(pcmt)
LCM102347286(PCMT1) 102349707
CMK103179242(pcmt) 103187497
RTP109925974 125481725
CPLA122553026(pcmt) 122553867(pcmtl)
HOC132818076(pcmtl) 132819853(pcmt)
LERI129699353(pcmt) 129700505(pcmtl)
PMRN116939513 116948427 116948428
LRJ133347144 133352803 133352805
BFO118412623
BBEL109465738
CIN100178187
SCLV120342593
SPU115929663 581433
LPIC129265001
APLC110975214
AJC117101291
SKO100372653 100375049
DMEDmel_CG2152(Pcmt)
DER6552811
DSE6613961
DSIDsimw501_GD19608(Dsim_GD19608)
DYADyak_GE24165
DAN6498839
DSR110177267
DPO4802428
DPE6592050
DMN108155964
DWI6650766
DGR6569957
DMODmoj_GI24486
DNV108657615
DHE111603618
DVI6630759
CCAT101461692
BOD106615348
BDR105229792
RZE108373170 108377950
AOQ129239444
TDA119670723
MDE101900759
SCAC106096042
LCQ111681472 111681474
LSQ119609262 119609264
GFS119637704 119638580
ECOE129945630
CLON129618707
HIS119657790
AGA1271782
ACOZ120960425
AARA120905575
AMER121596329
ASTE118517474
AFUN125767757
AMOU128307215
AALI118457293
AAG5579374
AALB109403575 115260579 115260587
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ016406
CPII120430970
CNS116341097
BCOO119081669
AME408785 409488
ACER107993919 108001771
ALAB122719783 122719785
ADR102671796 102677803
AFLR100870213 100872514
BIM100743096 100749288
BBIF117208340 117212290
BVK117232025 117238060
BVAN117158184 117164745
BTER100643760 100649008
BAFF126914423 126914485
BPYO122566911 122566987
BPAS132909724 132909971
FVI122528510 122534622
CCAL108624197 108633129
OBB114871335 114872682
OLG117601574 117607673
MGEN117220787 117220847
NMEA116432477 116432502
CGIG122395803 122403204
SOC105198549 105198550
MPHA105834218 105834219
AEC105143397 105152169
ACEP105625902 105626069
PBAR105431339 105431341
VEM105560481 105560484
HST105186309 105186310
DQU106748626 106748627
CFO105249849
FEX115242432 115242434
LHU105669161
PGC109855455 109855456
OBO105277456 105277460
PCF106784214 106790757
PFUC122517622 122523317
VPS122632160 122637652
VCRB124422030 124423218
VVE124946512 124957909
NVI100114626 100118951 100119090
CSOL105363827
TPRE106657558
LHT122506583 122506584
LBD127286314
MDL103571538 103577040
CGLO123269113 123269125
FAS105266958 105266959
DAM107041591 107041617
AGIF122848206 122849352
CINS118064285 118064289
VCAN122407232 122407233
CCIN107273135 107273138
DSM124407458 124407459
NPT124215304 124215306
NFB124178987 124178988
NLO107222128 107222139
NVG124301434 124301435
AROA105691476 105691487
TCA659715
DPA109545090
SOY115874508
AGRG126739636
ATD109603934
CSET123309019
AGB108906402
LDC111515379
NVL108568099
APLN108740214 108743057
PPYR116168436 116168437
OTU111415434
BMOR692947
BMAN114246104
MSEX115445414
DPLKGM_208499
BANY112043932
MJU123869573
NIQ126771165
VCD124531718
MCIX123655676
PMAC106714124
PPOT106106562
PXU106126228
PRAP111001101
PBX123720872
PNAP125052339
ZCE119834620 119834622
CCRC123693891
LSIN126971686
HAW110384444(pcmT)
HZE124629801
TNL113497253
SLIU111348266
OFU114362065
PXY105396636
PGW126368587 126377171
CFEL113366439 113368446
CCRN123296877
API100163474
DNX107172398
AGS114128296
RMD113556262
ACOO126834487
DVT126903565
BTAB109029948
DCI103505935 103505937 103505938 103505939 103505941 103505945 103505950 103505951 103505952 103506137 103508052 103508062 103510691 103510709 103511083 103512819 103522010 103522012 108251977 113466053 113466938 113468057
CLEC106670227
HHAL106679480 106686093
NLU111063773
HVI124357006 124357279
MQU128982687 128986298 128987963
PHUPhum_PHUM349660
FOC113202600
TPAL117647274
ZNE110834346
CSEC111862732
SGRE126278047
IEL124157963
FCD110859356
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_47356
DMK116932829
DPZ124349945
PVM113804272
PJA122259326
PCHN125033328
PMOO119577518
HAME121855823
PCLA123746285
CQD128702722
PTRU123510175
ESN126995954
HAZT108670549 108682760
EAF111706746 111707960
LSM121127805
TCF131890188
PPOI119093655
DSV119457794
RSAN119374668
RMP119166882
VDE111247517
VJA111259128
TUT107359745
DPTE113789691 113794201
DFR124490890 124495822
CSCU111634584
PTEP107445451
ABRU129956983
UDV129222111
SDM118181857
LPOL106463323 106465330 106467003 106475462
PMEO129587700
CELCELE_C10F3.5(pcm-1)
CBRCBG_09278(Cbr-pcm-1)
CRQGCK72_017843
NAINECAME_04941
BMYBM_BM10004(Bma-pcm-1.3) BM_BM10562(Bma-pcm-1.1) BM_BM2137(Bma-pcm-1.2)
LOALOAG_00050 LOAG_05196 LOAG_05197
TSPTsp_07615 Tsp_13028
HROHELRODRAFT_155661
LGILOTGIDRAFT_178722
PVUL126822023
PCAN112570811
BGT106051672
GAE121371059
HRF124124512
HRJ124272912
CRG105322150
CVN111131050
CANU128177471
OED125651576
MYI110467082
PMAX117323539
MCAF127738659
MMER123544200
RPHI132715102
DPOL127874784 127874785
OBI106881457
OSN115212859
LAK106159229 106167600 106181283
SMMSmp_058140.1
OVIT265_02228
EGLEGR_07731
NVE5502484 5516131
EPA110247078 110248334
ATEN116289658 116293416
ADF107330717 107339059 107342124
AMIL114947413 114960856
PDAM113676704 113681217 113681220
SPIS111328171 111331290
DGT114523611
XEN124434003
HMG100205307
HSY130640817 130641189
TADTRIADDRAFT_49594
AQU100634810
ATHAT3G48330(PIMT1) AT5G50240(PIMT2)
ALY9301854 9311964
CRB17874714 17886133
CSAT104711325 104724883 104725532 104761015 104791048
EUSEUTSA_v10010684mg EUTSA_v10014311mg
BRP103858438 103873540
BNA106376606 106388415 106388482 125584412
BOE106331380 106331424
RSZ108829168 108844375
THJ104809275 104818210
CPAP110823066
CIT102608129
CICCICLE_v10021331mg
PVY116108617
MINC123210238
TCC18604997
GRA105764759 105786677 105788532
GHI107887285 107946587 107949725 107953552 121203594 121224253
GAB108453182 108479635 108483403
HSYR120148019 120185055 120196438 120208027 120209651
DZI111313449
EGR104426216
GMX100810913
GSJ114409891 114412016
PVUPHAVU_003G206800g PHAVU_008G174600g PHAVU_009G171400g
VRA106760864 106767253
VAR108332017
VUN114176020 114196230
VUM124845068 124845069
CCAJ109800871 109815450
APRC113846402 113847507
MTR25489529 25493682
TPRA123885787 123897633
CAM101498597 101502253(PIMT2)
PSAT127074005 127083745
VVO131605503 131632934 131656048 131656052
LJALj0g3v0355109.1(Lj0g3v0355109.1) Lj4g3v1411030.1(Lj4g3v1411030.1)
ADU107478882 107488351
AIP107629361 107630878
AHF112722178 112736328 112790412
LANG109357784
PCIN129308684
QSAO6P43_022625 O6P43_030798
FVE101294463
RCN112175073
PPER18777908
PMUM103337968
PAVI110751488
PDUL117627209
MDM103424464 103437652
MSYL126599653 126626422
PXB103926771
ZJU107418240
MNT21401903
CSV101220740
CMO103502358
BHJ120071062
MCHA111006979
CMAX111484770 111496101
CMOS111429755 111437899
CPEP111779927 111793217
RCU8278251
JCU105640280
HBR110665607
MESC110600084 110617560
POP7480579 7484436
PEU105111843 105118403 105136708
PALZ118044763 118057408
JRE108986718 109000780
CILL122282119 122290459
CAVE132173610 132173611
QSU112006147
QLO115963150
TWL119985992 120004152
VVI100262152
VRI117905042 117910987
SLY101251171
SPEN107012229
SOT102598632
SSTN125860880
SDUL129896554
CANN107862612
LBB132632560
NTA107774438 107787075 107790471
NSY104242584
NTO104089331 104119789
NAU109210387 109211900
INI109172921
ITR115996716
SIND105157310 105168560
OEU111399619 111405309
EGT105950522 105975009 105975104 105975110 105975111
SSPL121755877 121758624 121783542
SMIL131004446 131005138 131019637
SHIS125186662 125222190
APAN127246079 127252873
HAN110879858 110940929
ECAD122587385
LSV111904630
CCAV112510420 112514486
DCR108193716
CSIN114288284
RVL131310709
AEW130755833 130762984 130773300
BVG104908570
SOE110794577
CQI110687858 110715560
ATRI130812980 130827863
MOF131159177
NNU104591547 104593032
MING122061557 122075519
TSS122638278 122656659
PSOM113282390 113299464
OSA4336186 4346293
DOSAOs04t0481400-01(Os04g0481400) Os08t0557000-01(Os08g0557000)
OBR102702650 102718578
OGL127771935 127781472
BDI100822570 100846469
ATS109731505 109744348
TDC119331985 119339913 119355498 119364640
TAES123152726 123155819 123163795 123189546 543193
TUA125524072 125538733
LPER127316302 127335284
LRD124660095 124660309 124675446 124676641
SBI8057825 8058729
ZMA100193019 100272355
SITA101759256 101769662
SVS117860649 117863478
PVIR120641268 120679064 120682095 120713825
PHAI112897527 112901447
PDA103704948 103709941 103712368 120111366
EGU105031938 105038754 105049561 105052974 105052975
MUS103977101 103995723 104000092
ZOF122018003 122041683 122043044 122046205 122047545
DCT110109739 110113783
PEQ110019840 110030873
AOF109824565 109836717
MSIN131246154
NCOL116246755 116249671
ATR18438679
SMOSELMODRAFT_121738 SELMODRAFT_146890 SELMODRAFT_232944 SELMODRAFT_412726
PPP112280471 112280944 112282256 112283367 112283425 112285833 112288734 112289868
CRECHLRE_03g162100v5 CHLRE_03g195350v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_56082 VOLCADRAFT_67902 VOLCADRAFT_94933
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_41528
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_133686 CHLNCDRAFT_56300
APROF751_5265
OLUOSTLU_42710
OTAOT_ostta08g00700
BPGBathy04g00600 Bathy13g01470
MISMICPUN_108511
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_17313(JGI:MicpuC2_17313)
CMECYME_CMI267C
GSLGasu_15750
CCPCHC_T00003310001
NCRNCU05078
NTENEUTE1DRAFT88466(NEUTE1DRAFT_88466)
SMPSMAC_07566
PANPODANSg2161
PBELQC761_506370
PPSDQC762_506370
PPSPQC763_506370
PPSAQC764_506370
TTTTHITE_2116456
MTMMYCTH_2140326
MGRMGG_03476
PPEIPpBr36_06613
PGRIPgNI_00557
TMNUCRPA7_1314
SSCKSPSK_01948
FGRFGSG_07872
FPUFPSE_10020
FPOAFPOAC1_011640
FVNFVRRES_12692
FVRFVEG_07205
FOXFOXG_04090
NHENECHADRAFT_73140
FKRNCS57_00526700
FMUJ7337_010783
TRETRIREDRAFT_122131
TRRM419DRAFT_121869
MAWMAC_09681
MAJMAA_06658
PCHMVFPPC_11270
CMTCCM_08228
AMUSLMH87_005706
PTKZJDV02_002098
VALVDBG_09832
VDAVDAG_09566
CFJCFIO01_01754
CHIGCH63R_01755
SAPOSAPIO_CDS2734
ELAUCREL1_11178
PFYPFICI_02240
SSLSS1G_11021
BFUBCIN_02g06210
MBEMBM_06835
PSCOLY89DRAFT_689311
GLZGLAREA_02880
ANIANIA_03464
AFMAFUA_3G05390
ACTACLA_033410
NFINFIA_071800
AORAO090020000009
ANGAn11g11260
AFVAFLA_010640
ALUCAKAW2_80966A
ACHEACHE_70554A
APUUAPUU_31507A
PCSN7525_009283
PDPPDIP_01560
POUPOX_g09146
TMFEYB26_009110
CIMCIMG_02089
CPWCPC735_044910
UREUREG_06976
PBLPAAG_08837
PBNPADG_05929
ABEARB_03503
TVETRV_07584
BGHBDBG_08992
PNOSNOG_15751
PTEPTT_18237
BZECOCCADRAFT_150
BSCCOCSADRAFT_157151
BORCOCMIDRAFT_87510
AALTCC77DRAFT_510189
ARABEKO05_0009818
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_76721
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_45789
FFUCLAFUR5_13280
CBETCB0940_09938
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_373726
NPAUCRNP2_2729
TMLGSTUM_00003326001
SPOSPAC869.08(pcm2)
SOMSOMG_02477(pcm2)
CNECNB03250
CNBCNBB2420
CNGCNAG_03837
CGICGB_A3090W
CDEUCNBG_1555
TMSTREMEDRAFT_30597
TASAA1Q1_00718
CCACCcaHIS019_0408320(CcaverHIS019_0408320)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_30917
DSQDICSQDRAFT_64446
PCOPHACADRAFT_251252
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_94021
HIRHETIRDRAFT_325589
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_52946
ADLAURDEDRAFT_99231
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_22584
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_80583
LBCLACBIDRAFT_295156
CCICC1G_15133
ABPAGABI1DRAFT103014(AGABI1DRAFT_103014)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT73780(AGABI2DRAFT_73780)
PCUBJR316_0008662
MPRMPER_08986
MRRMoror_15366
MOREE1B28_006220
SCMSCHCO_02617640(SCHCODRAFT_02617640)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_127851
SLASERLADRAFT_458175
WSEWALSEDRAFT_32747
UMAUMAG_11483
PFPPFL1_02110
SGRAEX895_001829
MRTMRET_0140
PGRPGTG_14341
PTRCPtA15_14A56
PSTRPst134EA_025765
MLRMELLADRAFT_115018
SREPTSG_04739
DDIDDB_G0280979(pcmA)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_90799
DFADFA_07279(pcmA)
ACANACA1_112060 ACA1_145850
PFAPF3D7_1432700
PFDPFDG_02664
PFHPFHG_00523
PREIPRSY57_1432000
PGABPGSY75_1432700
PYOPY17X_1013700
PCBPCHAS_1013000
PBEPBANKA_1012200
PVVPVVCY_1001700
PKNPKNH_0419300
PVXPVX_084910
PCYPCYB_132610
PMALPMUG01_13027600
PRELPRELSG_1318400
TGOTGME49_315130
TETTTHERM_00283890
PTMGSPATT00010191001
SMINv1.2.012238.t1(symbB.v1.2.012238.t1) v1.2.016523.t1(symbB.v1.2.016523.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_44531
FCYFRACYDRAFT_271646
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_9911
AAFAURANDRAFT_35150
PIFPITG_00238 PITG_11486 PITG_14993 PITG_14994
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_256100 PHYSODRAFT_499217 PHYSODRAFT_504907 PHYSODRAFT_513603
SPARSPRG_00419
GTTGUITHDRAFT_83880
TBRTb10.6k15.2720
TBGTbgDal_X9610
TCR503779.40 506247.410
LMALMJF_36_6550
LIFLINJ_36_6860
LDOLDBPK_366860
LMILMXM_36_6550
LBZLBRM_35_6910
LPANLPMP_356740
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_31875 NAEGRDRAFT_32547
ECOb2743(pcm)
ECJJW2713(pcm)
ECDECDH10B_2911(pcm)
EBWBWG_2479(pcm)
ECOKECMDS42_2248(pcm)
ECOCC3026_15085(pcm)
ECEZ4051(pcm)
ECSECs_3597(pcm)
ECFECH74115_3994(pcm)
ETWECSP_3691(pcm)
ELXCDCO157_3357(pcm)
EOIECO111_3467(pcm)
EOJECO26_3812(pcm)
EOHECO103_3285(pcm)
ECOOECRM13514_3595(pcm)
ECOHECRM13516_3460(pcm)
ESLO3K_05815(pcm)
ESOO3O_19835(pcm)
ESMO3M_05860(pcm)
ECKEC55989_3015(pcm)
ECGE2348C_3013(pcm)
EOKG2583_3391(pcm)
ELRECO55CA74_16145(pcm)
ELHETEC_2934
ECWEcE24377A_3044(pcm)
EUNUMNK88_3418(pcm)
ECPECP_2725
ENAECNA114_2781(pcm)
ECOSEC958_3014
ECVAPECO1_3780(pcm)
ECOAAPECO78_17305
ECXEcHS_A2881(pcm)
ECMEcSMS35_2868(pcm)
ECYECSE_2995
ECRECIAI1_2844(pcm)
ECQECED1_3199(pcm)
EUMECUMN_3067(pcm)
ECTECIAI39_2932(pcm)
EOCCE10_3168(pcm)
EBRECB_02593(pcm)
ECOBC3029_17680(pcm)
EBLECD_02593(pcm)
EBEB21_02558(pcm)
EBDECBD_0981
ECIUTI89_C3114(pcm)
EIHECOK1_3122(pcm)
ECZECS88_3013(pcm)
ECCc3310(pcm)
ELOEC042_2937(pcm)
ELNNRG857_13445(pcm)
ESEECSF_2539
ECLEcolC_0969
EKOEKO11_1026
EKFKO11_09260(pcm)
EABECABU_c30180(pcm)
EDHEcDH1_0945
EDJECDH1ME8569_2653(pcm)
ELUUM146_02840(pcm)
ELWECW_m2949(pcm)
ELLWFL_14400(pcm)
ELCi14_3037(pcm)
ELDi02_3037(pcm)
ELPP12B_c2846
ELFLF82_1602(pcm)
ECOLLY180_13935(pcm)
ECOIECOPMV1_03003(pcm)
ECOJP423_15040(pcm)
EFEEFER_0325(pcm)
EALEAKF1_ch3250(pcm)
EMAC1192_21920(pcm)
ESZFEM44_03605(pcm)
ERUYOSH18_17945(pcm)
STYSTY3051(pcm)
STTt2827(pcm)
SEXSTBHUCCB_29750
SENTTY21A_14285(pcm)
STMSTM2926(pcm)
SEOSTM14_3529(pcm)
SEVSTMMW_28891
SEYSL1344_2905(pcm)
SEMSTMDT12_C29750(pcm)
SEJSTMUK_2915(pcm)
SEBSTM474_3066(pcm)
SEFUMN798_3175(pcm)
SETUSTU288_14785(pcm)
SETCCFSAN001921_02445(pcm)
SENRSTMDT2_28261(pcm)
SENDDT104_29241(pcm)
SENICY43_15270(pcm)
SEENSE451236_20725(pcm)
SPTSPA2782(pcm)
SEKSSPA2594
SPQSPAB_03640
SEISPC_2969(pcm)
SECSCH_2858(pcm)
SEHSeHA_C3116(pcm)
SHBSU5_03407
SENHCFSAN002069_17640(pcm)
SEEHSEEH1578_23440(pcm)
SEESNSL254_A3132(pcm)
SENNSN31241_40200
SEWSeSA_A3077(pcm)
SEASeAg_B3051(pcm)
SENSQ786_14100(pcm)
SEDSeD_A3236(pcm)
SEGSG2829(pcm)
SELSPUL_2925(pcm)
SEGASPUCDC_2911(pcm)
SETSEN2765(pcm)
SENAAU38_14045(pcm)
SENOAU37_14055(pcm)
SENVAU39_14055(pcm)
SENQAU40_15810(pcm)
SENLIY59_14650(pcm)
SENJCFSAN001992_18910(pcm)
SEECCFSAN002050_20945(pcm)
SEEBSEEB0189_005525(pcm)
SEEPI137_13930(pcm)
SENBBN855_29700(pcm)
SENEIA1_14020(pcm)
SENCSEET0819_21465(pcm)
SESSARI_00030
SBGSBG_2540(pcm)
SBZA464_2945
SBVN643_12430(pcm)
SALZEOS98_04865
SFLSF2766(pcm)
SFXS2959(pcm)
SFVSFV_2755(pcm)
SFESFxv_3034(pcm)
SFNSFy_3937
SFSSFyv_4014
SFTNCTC1_03044(pcm)
SSNSSON_2891(pcm)
SBOSBO_2777(pcm)
SBCSbBS512_E3131(pcm)
SDYSDY_2942(pcm)
SDZAsd1617_03948
SHQA0259_17315(pcm)
ENCECL_04091
ENLA3UG_17990(pcm)
ECLGEC036_35130
ECLEECNIH2_18140(pcm)
ECLNECNIH4_04985(pcm)
ECLIECNIH5_16910(pcm)
ECLXLI66_17820(pcm)
ECLYLI62_19280(pcm)
ECLZLI64_16730(pcm)
ECLOENC_29970
EHMAB284_07970(pcm)
EXFBFV63_17450
ECLAECNIH3_16995(pcm)
ECLCECR091_16930(pcm)
EAUDI57_01510(pcm)
EKBBFV64_18475
ENOECENHK_17695(pcm)
EECEcWSU1_03565(pcm)
ELGBH714_21940
ECANCWI88_04675(pcm)
ERNBFV67_17470
ECLSLI67_019000(pcm)
ECHGFY206_19505
ESHC1N69_18185(pcm)
EPTHWQ17_18260
ENTEnt638_3214
EASEntas_3462
ENRH650_10180(pcm)
ENXNI40_017595(pcm)
ENFAKI40_0969(pcm)
LNICWR52_17265
EBGFAI37_11385
ENDA4308_02425(pcm)
ENZG0034_18145
ENSHWQ15_03195
ENKLOC22_05970
EHUD5067_0004875
EMORL6Y89_17165
ENBELK40_18240
EQUOM418_17460
EPUQVH39_18495
ESAESA_00548
CSKES15_0807(pcm)
CSZCSSP291_02770(pcm)
CSJCSK29544_01794
CCONAFK62_15645(pcm)
CDMAFK67_16395(pcm)
CSIP262_01197
CMJAFK66_003865(pcm)
CUIAFK65_15410(pcm)
CMWAFK63_02840(pcm)
CTUCTU_33160(pcm)
KPNKPN_03105(pcm)
KPUKP1_4375(pcm)
KPMKPHS_41800
KPPA79E_0993
KPHKPNIH24_07890(pcm)
KPZKPNIH27_20190(pcm)
KPVKPNIH29_20990(pcm)
KPWKPNIH30_21010(pcm)
KPYKPNIH31_20225(pcm)
KPGKPNIH32_21870(pcm)
KPCKPNIH10_20820(pcm)
KPQKPR0928_20305(pcm)
KPTVK055_4411(pcm)
KPOKPN2242_18540(pcm)
KPRKPR_4102(pimT)
KPJN559_1129
KPID364_15830(pcm)
KPAKPNJ1_01137
KPSKPNJ2_01165
KPXPMK1_00586(pcm)
KPBFH42_11545(pcm)
KPNEKU54_005560(pcm)
KPNULI86_05570(pcm)
KPNKBN49_1021(pimT)
KVAKvar_0960
KPEKPK_1018(pcm)
KPKA593_05710(pcm)
KVDKR75_03155
KVQSP68_09710
KOXKOX_01040(pcm)
KOEA225_4659
KOYJ415_08665(pcm)
KOMHR38_27140(pcm)
KMIVW41_18985(pcm)
KOKKONIH1_23435(pcm)
KOCAB185_12920(pcm)
KQUAVR78_25325
EAEEAE_01855(pcm)
EARCCG33622
KQVB8P98_05615
KLLBJF97_23280
KLWDA718_05950
KARLGL98_05150
KGRJJJ10_05935
KPASLUW96_01125
KLCK7H21_05615
KLMBWI76_22655
REEelectrica_00954(pcm)
RORRORB6_23780(pcm)
RONTE10_22390(pcm)
RAODSD31_05275
RTGNCTC13098_01441(pcm)
CROROD_30661(pcm)
CKOCKO_04104
CFDCFNIH1_00740(pcm)
CBRAA6J81_22270(pcm)
CWECO701_03610(pcm)
CYOCD187_05110
CPOTFOB25_16395
CFQC2U38_19950(pcm)
CSEDJY391_04700
CAMAF384_14935(pcm)
CAFAL524_08055(pcm)
CIFAL515_18400(pcm)
CFARCI104_19930(pcm)
CIRC2U53_15055(pcm)
CIEAN232_09620(pcm)
CPARCUC49_14185(pcm)
CTELGBC03_09815(pcm)
CITZE4Z61_21745(pcm)
CARSE1B03_21035
CIXM4I31_04890(pcm)
CIBHF677_004925
CENSP2W74_04735
EBTEBL_c08710(pcm)
CNTJT31_16720(pcm)
CEMLH23_00980(pcm)
CENLH86_00970(pcm)
CLAPNCTC11466_00752(pcm)
PGELG71_09530(pcm)
ESCEntcl_0957
KLEAO703_16750(pcm)
KSAC813_20165
KORAWR26_04785
KRDA3780_19270(pcm)
KCOBWI95_05510
KOTEH164_04195
KPSEIP581_18450
KOBHF650_19320
KOOO9K67_04790
KIENCTC12125_04943(pcm)
KASKATP_09440(pcm)
KLUK7B04_10055
KCYRIN60_04835
LAXAPT61_04740(pcm)
LEIC2U54_23340(pcm)
LEHC3F35_16570(pcm)
LEEDVA44_04860
LERGNG29_18220
LEAGNG26_17625
LPNUKQ929_04045
LEYDVA43_23325
LAZA8A57_16660
LEFLJPFL01_3263
LEWDAI21_09510(pcm)
BUFD8682_20420
BAGEBADSM9389_09280
BFTMNO13_04670
SYMK6K13_16835
AHNNCTC12129_03944(pcm)
ASUBNLZ15_04360
YREHEC60_13405
SGOEA8O29_005085
KINAB182_04630(pcm)
PDZHHA33_07465
METYMRY16398_10560(pcm)
IZHFEM41_00110
PTFPROFFT_A_02980(pcm)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2343(pcm)
PSGCG163CM_45790(pcm)
SCOLKFZ77_15520
PVJLMA04_16570
SUPEP0H77_17115
TOEQMG90_05595
EBFD782_0953
EBCC2U52_14435(pcm)
EBUCUC76_20735(pcm)
EBBF652_4236
PSTSE05_45250
YPEYPO3357(pcm)
YPKy0832(pcm)
YPHYPC_3676(pcm)
YPAYPA_2786
YPNYPN_0736
YPMYP_0330(pcm)
YPPYPDSF_3003
YPGYpAngola_A0960(pcm)
YPZYPZ3_2956(pcm)
YPTA1122_09145(pcm)
YPDYPD4_2942(pcm)
YPXYPD8_2940(pcm)
YPWCH59_2692(pcm)
YPJCH55_1936(pcm)
YPVBZ15_166(pcm)
YPLCH46_1738(pcm)
YPSYPTB0774(pcm)
YPOBZ17_1782(pcm)
YPIYpsIP31758_3295(pcm)
YPYYPK_3427
YPBYPTS_0808
YPQDJ40_1598(pcm)
YPUBZ21_4157(pcm)
YPRBZ20_1311(pcm)
YPCBZ23_250(pcm)
YPFBZ19_123(pcm)
YENYE0773(pcm)
YEPYE105_C0737
YEYY11_22761
YELLC20_04389(pcm)
YEWCH47_2715(pcm)
YETCH48_2480(pcm)
YEFFORC2_3326
YEEYE5303_25661(pcm)
YSIBF17_12175(pcm)
YALAT01_3299(pcm)
YFRAW19_4108(pcm)
YINCH53_926(pcm)
YKRCH54_1682(pcm)
YROCH64_3387(pcm)
YRUBD65_2639(pcm)
YRBUGYR_13575(pcm)
YAKACZ76_12995(pcm)
YMADA391_18180(pcm)
YHID5F51_04700
YCAF0T03_04425
YMOHRD69_09640
YASN0H69_04095
YKIHRD70_08760
YEGPL78_14465(pcm)
SMARSM39_0142(pcm)
SMACSMDB11_0140(pcm)
SMWSMWW4_v1c08090(pcm)
SPESpro_0830
SRRSerAS9_0754
SRLSOD_c06930(pcm)
SRYM621_03635(pcm)
SPLYQ5A_003635(pcm)
SRSSerAS12_0754
SRASerAS13_0754
SMAFD781_0784
SLQM495_03490(pcm)
SERFL085_00215(pcm)
SERSSERRSCBI_03750(pcm)
SFWWN53_12725(pcm)
SFGAV650_08125(pcm)
SRZAXX16_4312
SERMCLM71_03815(pcm)
SQUE4343_12410
SFJSAMEA4384070_0858(pcm)
SOFNCTC11214_00670(pcm)
SSURATE40_000695
SURIJ0X03_20065
SRHZFO014_05915
SENPKHA73_03690
SNEMNLX84_03790
SNEVOI978_02600
SFOZ042_17985(pcm)
RAHRahaq_0685
RACEJHW33_20025
RAQRahaq2_0701
RAAQ7S_03155(pcm)
ROXBV494_20270
RVCJ9880_10950
RBONQNM34_03085
RIUI2123_05400
GQUAWC35_08255(pcm)
FSMCCS41_12985
EAMEGXP68_16950
RBADH2866_11670
CARUP0E69_16195
NIGC1N62_13805(pcm)
PRODPCO85_18125
SERASer39006_007365(pcm)
SERQCWC46_07360(pcm)
ECAECA3532(pcm)
PATREV46_17520(pcm)
PATOGZ59_35530(pcm)
PCTPC1_3350
PCCPCC21_033500
PCVBCS7_16905(pcm)
PWAPecwa_3507
PPARA8F97_01065
PECW5S_3648
PWSA7983_02680
PPOABJK05_11745
PBRAB5S52_04930
PPUJE2566_16890
PARII2D83_05065
PAQUDMB82_0004645
PVZOA04_36190(pcm)
PPAVLOZ86_05635
PQUIG609_004055
PPOOLW347_17000
PCACOI450_13710
PACBM9782_19150
DDDDda3937_03909(pcm)
DZEDd1591_0839
DDCDd586_3304
DZCW909_15860(pcm)
DSOA4U42_04450(pcm)
CEDLH89_17195(pcm)
DFNCVE23_17635(pcm)
DDQDDI_3265
DAQDAQ1742_03526(pcm)
DICDpoa569_000804
DLCO1Q98_15705
DDADd703_0870
BGJAWC36_00765(pcm)
BRBEH207_13475
BNGEH206_04455
BIZHC231_04650
LBQCKQ53_01735
LPOPI6N93_03105
SGLSG0529
SODSant_3244(pcm)
PESSOPEG_1029(pcm)
EAMEAMY_0763(pcm)
EAYEAM_2681(pcm)
ETAETA_26970(pcm)
EPYEpC_28180(pcm)
EPREPYR_03052(pcm)
EBIEbC_35240(pcm)
ERJEJP617_19190(pcm)
EPECI789_00715
ERWIGN242_04360
ETPLU633_18260
ERPLJN55_18045
ETORIN69_17700
EGEEM595_2801(pcm)
PAMPANA_3044(pcm)
PLFPANA5342_0990(pcm)
PAJPAJ_2319(pcm)
PAQPAGR_g0991
PVAPvag_2439(pcm)
PAGGAL522_19305(pcm)
PAOPat9b_3073
KLNLH22_07030(pcm)
PANTPSNIH1_01975(pcm)
PANPPSNIH2_02465(pcm)
PAGCBEE12_02765
PSTWDSJ_05300
PALHB1H58_11605
PANSFCN45_14895
PEYEE896_04310
PDISD8B20_13520
PERLAC65_12520
PJIKTJ90_04200
PANOOJ965_06655
KPIEN5580_03670
PALFK6R05_04245
PGZC2E15_16730(pcm)
PCDC2E16_16605(pcm)
MINTC7M51_02521(pcm)
MTHIC7M52_00334(pcm)
MHANK6958_16265
TCIA7K98_04840
TPTYNCTC11468_00924(pcm)
PLUplu0717(pcm)
PLUMA4R40_03585(pcm)
PAYPAU_00690(pcm)
PTTVY86_03545(pcm)
PAKHB0X70_04090
PLUICE143_04025
PMRPMI2238(pcm)
PMIBBB2000_2369(pcm)
PVLAOB99_13105(pcm)
PVGCRN77_07840(pcm)
PHAUPH4a_03420(pcm)
PROTBTA34_13010
PCOLF1325_14605
PCIBF9282_15045
PPEEI6G31_13180
XBOXBJ1_3583(pcm)
XBVXBW1_4039(pcm)
XNEXNC1_3848(pcm)
XDOXDD1_3160(pcm)
XPOXPG1_2765(pcm)
XHOA9255_19300
XBUHGO23_16400
XGRQL128_03775
PSIS70_05610(pcm)
PSXDR96_227(pcm)
PSTABGK56_08425
PTHAOI982_18230
PRGRB151_034870(pcm)
PALACO695_08960(pcm)
PHEINCTC12003_00954(pcm)
PRQCYG50_21055
PRJNCTC6933_03096(pcm)
PVCG3341_04640
PMAGJI723_05075
PHAGPZ638_04710
MMKMU9_974
ANSArsFIN_37410(pcm)
AEDE3U36_07520
AETLDL57_03450
AAPCQG404_12110
MWIMNY66_03025
EICNT01EI_3252
ETRETAE_2875
ETDETAF_2611
ETEETEE_1098
ETCETAC_13845
EDWQY76_05935(pcm)
EDLAAZ33_15310
EHOA9798_02825
HAVAT03_04785(pcm)
HPARAL518_00770(pcm)
OPODSM2777_21485(pcm)
LPVHYN51_04825(pcm)
PRAGEKN56_12230
PFQQQ39_05505(pcm)
LRINCTC12151_01115(pcm)
GKNPVT67_04145
GANUMN179_01213
GSSNYR30_12400
MSEPCEP49_05235
XFAXF_0857 XF_2585
XFTPD_1818(pcm) PD_1963(pcm)
XFMXfasm12_1993 Xfasm12_2155
XFNXfasM23_1919 XfasM23_2068
XFFXFLM_03525 XFLM_04315
XFLP303_00770 P303_12715
XFSD934_12925 D934_13690
XFHXFHB_11050 XFHB_12080
XTWAB672_10195 AB672_11230
XCCXCC1707(pcm) XCC3335(pcm)
XCBXC_0829 XC_2524
XCAxcc-b100_0861(pcm) xcc-b100_2552
XCPXCR_1943(pcm) XCR_3668
XCVXCV1759 XCV3590(pcm)
XAXXACM_1747 XACM_3354(pcm)
XACXAC1726(pcm) XAC3462(pcm)
XCIXCAW_02344(pcm) XCAW_04156(pcm)
XCTJ151_01880 J151_03648
XCJJ158_01868 J158_03625
XCUJ159_01868 J159_03622
XCNJ169_01877 J169_03645
XCWJ162_01868 J162_03627
XCRJ163_01868 J163_03622
XCMJ164_01868 J164_03623
XCFJ172_01871 J172_03638
XFUXFF4834R_chr11850 XFF4834R_chr27850(pcm)
XAOXAC29_08695(pcm) XAC29_17630
XOMXOO0852(XOO0852) XOO2807(XOO2807)
XOOXOO0928(pcm) XOO2955(pcm)
XOPPXO_00164(pcm) PXO_02620
XOYAZ54_09215 AZ54_20175
XORXOC_2787(pcm) XOC_3725
XOZBE73_13505 BE73_17655
XALXALC_0748 XALC_1158(pcm)
XSASB85_17255 SB85_19920
XTNFD63_10970 FD63_15380
XFRBER92_03280 BER92_08780
XVEBJD12_08315 BJD12_22075
XPEBJD13_07970 BJD13_21840
XHRXJ27_02040 XJ27_20070
XGABI317_14450 BI317_19430
XPHXppCFBP6546_16880(XppCFBP6546P_16880) XppCFBP6546_18915(XppCFBP6546P_18915)
XVAC7V42_13355 C7V42_17855
XANAC801_08720 AC801_17520
XARXB05_03685 XB05_11955
XHYFZ025_12850 FZ025_18205
XCZEBN15_07405 EBN15_15485
XTHG4Q83_03310 G4Q83_11660
XEUXSP_001825 XSP_003301
XHDLMG31886_09080(pcm_1) LMG31886_25830(pcm_2)
XPRMUG10_00350 MUG10_14620
XAGHEP73_00892 HEP73_02528
XDYNYR95_10090 NYR95_18235
XASHEP74_00817 HEP74_02363
SMLSmlt1722(pcm) Smlt3927(pcm)
SMTSmal_1459 Smal_3342
BUJBurJV3_1515 BurJV3_3378
SMZSMD_1662(pcm) SMD_3530(pcm2)
SACZAOT14_07900(pcm_1) AOT14_14660(pcm_2)
STEKAXG53_05625 AXG53_10330
SRHBAY15_1544 BAY15_3080
SLMBIZ42_06175 BIZ42_16585
STENCCR98_08045 CCR98_17365
STEMCLM74_08300 CLM74_17595
STESMG068_07410 MG068_17245
SINCDAIF1_15520(pcm_1) DAIF1_34630(pcm_2)
SPAQSTNY_R15810 STNY_R35550
STEQICJ04_03840 ICJ04_11705
SGENRKE57_07825 RKE57_17425
PSUPsesu_0431 Psesu_0793
PSUWWQ53_05225 WQ53_12335
PSDDSC_10620 DSC_13740
PMEXH4W19_00580 H4W19_15660
PJPLAG73_11665 LAG73_14835
PDDMNQ95_03950 MNQ95_10845
PWIMWN52_12000 MWN52_14870
LABLA76x_3694(pcm) LA76x_4264
LAQGLA29479_3481 GLA29479_855(pcm)
LCPLC55x_0919 LC55x_3686(pcm)
LGULG3211_0858 LG3211_1516(pcm)
LEZGLE_0808 GLE_1497(pcm)
LEMLEN_3465 LEN_4138
LMBC9I47_2151 C9I47_2791
LYTDWG18_09140 DWG18_10445
LUEDCD74_05925 DCD74_12330
LYJFKV23_02485 FKV23_05505 FKV23_15320
LSOLGOY17_01375 GOY17_05640 GOY17_16320
LSXH8B22_04900 H8B22_11135
LAREHIV01_007930 HIV01_012600 HIV01_016800
LHXLYSHEL_03340 LYSHEL_03680(pcm_1) LYSHEL_16750(pcm_2)
LCASLYSCAS_03340 LYSCAS_03680(pcm_1) LYSCAS_16750(pcm_2)
LCICINQ41_01965 INQ41_04000
LAVIINQ42_02045 INQ42_03810
LLZLYB30171_00539(pcm_1) LYB30171_01940(pcm_2)
LAUXLA521A_03170 LA521A_10770 LA521A_32220
LYARDV84_02500 RDV84_24705
LUMCNR27_01230 CNR27_11330
LUSE5843_02285 E5843_05235 E5843_08840
LUGFPZ22_03350 FPZ22_09165 FPZ22_11630
THESFHQ07_04150 FHQ07_10670
THEHG7079_03305 G7079_10560
TCNH9L16_02665 H9L16_09965
TBVH9L17_06480 H9L17_12750
XBCELE36_01850 ELE36_05625 ELE36_13900
FAUFraau_0491 Fraau_1871
FSGLQ771_06185 LQ771_13095
FEDLQ772_07400 LQ772_14550
RHDR2APBS1_0364 R2APBS1_2282
RGLCS053_11300 CS053_16775
RTHLRK53_01740 LRK53_12265
DJICH75_11230 CH75_22480
DJAHY57_00130 HY57_14855
DTXATSB10_08000 ATSB10_34030
DYEEO087_04130 EO087_09130
DCSISN74_01990 ISN74_10845
DTLH8F01_00980 H8F01_07430
DTADYST_01024 DYST_02433
DKOI596_2098 I596_2438
LRZBJI69_00150 BJI69_09960
LPYFIV34_13805 FIV34_18175
LANHKR767_00260 KR767_04330
LFLIM816_11540 IM816_15965
LAEGL2Y94_02825 L2Y94_14615
LAEOL2Y97_14920 L2Y97_19435
LAESL2Y96_14710 L2Y96_19725
XBAC7S18_06895 C7S18_13000
RBDALSL_1985 ALSL_2114
TAMNN4264_05045 N4264_08800
VCHVC_0532
VCFIR04_07610
VCSMS6_0358
VCEVch1786_I2838(pcm)
VCQEN18_19630
VCJVCD_001073
VCIO3Y_02515(pcm)
VCOVC0395_A0060(pcm)
VCRVC395_0549(pcm)
VCMVCM66_0490(pcm)
VCLVCLMA_A0463
VCXVAA049_3162(pcm)
VCZVAB027_3317(pcm)
VVUVV1_1586(pcm)
VVYVV2811
VVMVVMO6_00495
VVLVV93_v1c25210(pcm)
VPAVP2555
VPBVPBB_2379
VPKM636_09135(pcm)
VPFM634_15200(pcm)
VPHVPUCM_2642
VHAVIBHAR_03519
VCAM892_13510(pcm)
VAGN646_1649
VEXVEA_002514
VDBAL552_21470
VHRAL538_06715
VNAPN96_01105
VOWA9237_11065
VROBSZ04_10690
VSPVS_2601
VEJVEJY3_13185(pcm)
VFUvfu_A02984
VNIVIBNI_A0135(pcm)
VANVAA_00694
LAGN175_12995(pcm)
VAUVANGNB10_cI0438(pcm)
VCYIX92_13005
VCTJV59_01355
VTUIX91_02180
VEUIXK98_10785
VSIMTO69_11530
VFLAL536_18145
VMIAL543_11775
VBRA6E01_10820
VSCVSVS12_02778
VGABSQ33_05690
VSHBSZ05_03870
VQICCZ37_02195
VTAA0090(pcm)
VAFD1115_02790
VNLD3H41_13830
VCCFAZ90_02450
VASGT360_12345
VAQFIV01_12445(pcm)
VSRVspart_02719(pcm)
VKABTD91_08795
VZIG5S32_12255
VNVIF132_18155
VGIMID13_13035
VSLLTQ54_11250
VPLSA104470976_02195(pcm)
VJPNP165_11060
VPGLZI70_09410
VOSKNV97_16065
VTICEQ48_16205
VCRAIS519_13045
VNPKW548_04280
VLEISX51_03845
VSYK08M4_05010(pcm)
VRURND59_09195
VMTQYQ96_11205
VFIVF_2069(pcm)
VFMVFMJ11_2175(pcm)
VSAVSAL_I2508(pcm)
AWDAWOD_I_2149(pcm)
PPRPBPRA3073(PCM)
PGBH744_2c0832
PDSCAY62_11610
PGHFH974_02585
GHOAL542_06765
GKDK6Q96_02640
PMAICF386_01690
SALYE8E00_10685
SKSFCN78_02815
SCOTHBA18_02995
SPRON7E60_02995
PAEPA3624(pcm)
PAEVN297_3748(pcm)
PAEIN296_3748(pcm)
PAUPA14_17460(pcm)
PAPPSPA7_1515(pcm)
PAGPLES_14111(pcm)
PAFPAM18_1322(pcm)
PNCNCGM2_4755(pcm)
PAEBNCGM1900_2652(pcm)
PDKPADK2_06220(pcm)
PSGG655_06675(pcm)
PRPM062_19180
PAEPPA1S_07290(pcm)
PAERPA1R_gp1442
PAEMU769_06770
PAELT223_07005
PAESSCV20265_1431
PAEUBN889_04012(pcm)
PAEGAI22_26615
PAECM802_3745(pcm)
PAEOM801_3613(pcm)
PMYPmen_3023
PMKMDS_3300
PREPCA10_45050(pcm)
PPSEBN5_2804(pcm)
PFUWKF707C_45040
PALCA0T30_17070(pcm)
PCQPcP3B5_47400(pcm)
PMUIG4G71_24540
PNTG5B91_09470
PPAAB7D75_07030(pcm)
PPUPP_1621(pcm)
PPFPput_4156
PPGPputGB1_1175
PPWPputW619_4054
PPTPPS_1215
PPBPPUBIRD1_3994(pcm)
PPIYSA_02529
PPXT1E_4972
PPUHB479_06155(pcm)
PPUTL483_05685
PPUNPP4_41470(pcm)
PPUDDW66_1166 DW66_1500
PFVPsefu_3401
PMONX969_04250
PMOTX970_04225
PPJRK21_03782
PORAPT59_06265(pcm)
PMOLCLJ08_18845(pcm)
PALDLU682_023055
PIXRIN61_17625
PMOSO165_017220(pcm)
PSTPSPTO_1563(pcm)
PSBPsyr_1372
PSYRN018_18845
PSPPSPPH_3811(pcm)
PSAVPSA3335_11065
PAMGBKM19_009825(pcm)
PCIPCH70_12770
PAVLBKM03_08740(pcm)
PVDCFBP1590__4016(pcm)
PCABJGS08_07770
PCOFPOR16_17370
PTREI9H09_06740
PSYIMME58_06865
PASTN015_07480
PLIJKQP88_06220
PFLPFL_1205(pcm)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c12260(pcm)
PPROPPC_1244(pcm)
PFEPSF113_1162(pcm)
PFNHZ99_24290(pcm)
PFOPfl01_1130
PFSPFLU_1300(pcm)
PFCPflA506_1262(pcm)
PPZH045_03305(pcm)
PFBVO64_4461
PMANOU5_2268
PTVAA957_07610(pcm)
PCGAXG94_21325(pcm)
PVRPverR02_06725
PAZOAYR47_13700(pcm)
POIBOP93_06235
PRXHRH33_07305
PMEDE3Z27_05715
PKRAYO71_08390(pcm)
PMUDNCTC8068_01212(pcm)
PTOLI7845_06460
PFWPF1751_v1c12460(pcm)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF701880
PFXA7318_05720
PENPSEEN4191(pcm)
PLULFOB45_19955
PBAPSEBR_a1094
PBCCD58_06200(pcm)
PPUUPputUW4_01117(pcm)
PDRH681_07715(pcm)
PSVPVLB_19340(pcm)
PSKU771_07650
PKCPKB_1248(pcm)
PCHEY04_05360(pcm)
PCZPCL1606_48950
PCPJM49_24280(pcm)
PCHPC4K32_1276
PFZAV641_17800(pcm)
PLQAA042_15935
PALKPSAKL28_40810
PRHLT40_00555(pcm)
PSWLK03_11070(pcm)
PPVNJ69_12725(pcm)
PSESPSCI_3182(pcm)
PSEMTO66_06040(pcm)
PSECCCOS191_1145(pcm)
PPSYAOC04_15010(pcm)
PSOSPOS17_1210(pcm)
PFKPFAS1_17515
PANRA7J50_1436
PPSLBJP27_21015
PSETTHL1_4541
PSILPMA3_04965(pcm)
PYMAK972_4691
PKEDLD99_06410(pcm)
PALLUYA_16015
PUMHGP31_06075
POJPtoMrB4_43320(pcm)
PGGFX982_02586
PPSHG5J76_21510
PGYAWU82_03795(pcm)
PLALFXN65_21800
PSEJHNQ25_09560
PVKEPZ47_05905
PEZHWQ56_21995
PBZGN234_12470
PKHJLK41_17155
PTYJWV26_02060
PMAOPMYSY11_3241(pcm)
PATAJWU58_21920
PDWBV82_0559
PZEHU754_007175
PMOEHV782_006720
PCAMHNE05_12830
PSEPC4K39_1210
PPIIQL104_05990
PVWHU752_007065
PTRTHU722_0007555
PXAKSS93_23360
PSAMHU731_022465
PTZHU718_006770
PQIKH389_06085
PSHHHU773_006840
PXNHU772_018845
PHVHU739_011865
PPRGHU725_017460
PANHHU763_005975
PASGKSS96_07305
PFAKKSS94_20815
PMUYKSS95_21700
PMAMKSS90_06175
PAZEKSS91_06450
PALVKSS97_23135
PORYEJA05_21900
PWZJ7655_07430
PTKEXN22_07560
PTWTUM18999_45980(pcm)
PZAHU749_006705
PIEHU724_006490
PWYHU734_006555
PTAENCTC10697_03429(pcm)
PGFJ0G10_06925
PCAVD3880_06780 D3880_07640
PJUL1P09_05385
PHFNLY38_07575
PPHNHU825_12600
PIZLAB08_R11130
PPEGKUA23_06575
PSIINF676_06150
PSIHLOY51_20780
PCASLOY40_22975
PFITKJY40_06830
PASILG197_11215
PKMPZ739_05805
PNBNK667_21485
PSOAPSm6_07180(pcm)
PTAIICN73_12330
PKKQQ992_06190
PKJQ1W70_04655
PHYGJTY93_05870
PHOMKJF94_02705
PCHEQYM18_23725
PCUCPSH97_05445 PSH97_11425
PTRLOU419_21190
PPAELDL65_17615
PPAOK3169_08135
PRHZCRX69_03870(pcm)
PSJYAA098_06420(pcm)
PSKUKUIN1_14560(pcm)
PSAPST_1569(pcm)
PSZPSTAB_1475
PSRPSTAA_1594(pcm)
PSCA458_08420(pcm)
PSJPSJM300_13835(pcm)
PSHPsest_2809
PSTTCH92_06515(pcm)
PSTUUIB01_14205(pcm)
PSEDDM292_11700(pcm)
PCHLLLJ08_13715
PBMCL52_12835(pcm)
PKGLW136_08765
SDEGGOM96_17825
PZDKQ248_19575
AVNAvin_38700(pcm)
AVLAvCA_38700(pcm)
AVDAvCA6_38700(pcm)
ACXAchr_11660(pcm)
PBBAKN87_02910(pcm)
PAGRE2H98_03705 E2H98_09830 E2H98_14450
EMODM558_00025
EAZJHT90_12950
HPEGEAO82_16500
HAESLO767_10670
PDENF1C79_01590
HARRHV822_14915
PNNKEM63_04805
PPHABVH74_17335
DCEO6P33_07135
PBAUOS670_18700
MAQMaqu_0927 Maqu_1222 Maqu_2892
MHCMARHY2361(pcm) MARHY2787(pcm)
MADHP15_1280 HP15_2642(pcm)
MBSMRBBS_1437(pcm1)
MSRAU15_16205
MSXAU14_06125 AU14_17130
MPQABA45_06710(pcm)
MARIACP86_03460 ACP86_17410(pcm)
MLQASQ50_03450(pcm) ASQ50_05715
MSQBKP64_01335 BKP64_08055
MARAD0851_06595 D0851_19835
MARJMARI_07120(pcm)
MALLPBN92_12000 PBN92_14425
MSHEMAALD49_23970(pcm) MAALD49_28650
MANPEHN06_08055 EHN06_15045 EHN06_15310
MSANLPB19_13770
KAKKalk_04340
PSPIPS2015_1405
SONSO_3434(pcm)
SDNSden_1202
SFRSfri_1058
SAZSama_1042
SBLSbal_3121
SBMShew185_3130
SBNSbal195_3273
SBPSbal223_1243
SBTSbal678_3280
SBSSbal117_3262
SBBSbal175_1231
SLOShew_1211
SPCSputcn32_2751
SHPSput200_2889
SSESsed_1296 Ssed_2790
SPLSpea_1191
SHEShewmr4_1121
SHMShewmr7_1192
SHNShewana3_1122
SHWSputw3181_1261
SHLShal_1228
SWDSwoo_3344
SWPswp_1362
SVOSVI_3169(pcm)
SHFCEQ32_21900(pcm)
SJASJ2017_3101
SPSWSps_04101
SBJCF168_15090
SMAVCFF01_13340
SHEWCKQ84_14380(pcm)
SALGBS332_00170
SLJEGC82_06965
SMAIEXU30_05160
SPOLFH971_14790
SBKSHEWBE_3833(pcm)
SKHSTH12_00581(pcm)
SAESHBH39_04415
SLITJQC75_05020
SDKKHX94_15770
SCAATUM17387_12480(pcm)
SPSHFM037_07555
SEURFM038_017870
SYKKDN34_11325
SCYPJYB88_12695
SAVIJYB87_05925
SSEMJYB85_13005
SGLAFJ709_14035
SINVK8B83_08380
SXMMKD32_05580
SHEJMZ182_14470
SSEHN7V09_17640
SCHKGII14_15145
SACHK0H61_04725
SAEGK0H80_06045
SDEOD0436_16620
SMESK0I73_13160
SHAOK0H81_14000
SZHK0H63_05630
SSPAK0I31_06130
SHNSK0J45_06050
SRHSK0I63_06145
SPSJK0I62_05280
SMAYK0H60_05975
SOGRA178_06085
SPSREGC80_21140
ILOIL0748(pcm)
ILIK734_03750
IPICEW91_07200
IDICWC33_00025
IDTC5610_05080
IABK5X84_06980
CPSCPS_1076(pcm)
COMCMT41_04155(pcm)
COZA3Q34_05800(pcm)
COLWA3Q33_03000(pcm)
COLADBO93_13935(pcm)
COVEKO29_14825
CBERB5D82_03065
LSDEMK97_06910
THTE2K93_12155
THAPFNC98_11975
THABLP316_00290
THATH3N35_05025 H3N35_27055
TACTSG35_005180 SG35_028150
TVDSG34_000445 SG34_005585
PHAPSHAa0688(pcm)
PTNPTRA_a0773(pcm)
PSMPSM_A2373(pcm)
PSEOOM33_06135(pcm)
PIAPI2015_2309
PPHEPP2015_2877
PBWD172_004630(pcm)
PRRAT705_09105(pcm)
PLZS4054249_04465(pcm)
PALNB0W48_11920
PPISB1L02_13975
PEAPESP_a3004(pcm)
PSPOPSPO_a0642(pcm)
PARTPARC_a3051(pcm)
PTUPTUN_a3376(pcm)
PNGPNIG_a0834(pcm)
PTDPTET_a2682(pcm)
PSENPNC201_03285(pcm)
PDJD0907_03555
PAGAPAGA_a0879(pcm)
PCARPC2016_0803
PMAACPA52_12270(pcm)
PXIJ5O05_12615
PVBJ5X90_02470
PSAZPA25_27430(pcm)
PDVFFU37_11470
PFLICTT31_03260(pcm)
PSHOKQ246_10890
PMAZR5H13_03385
PSYMJ1N51_07080
AMCMADE_1003370(pcm)
AMHI633_03005(pcm)
AMAAamad1_03000(pcm)
AMAEI876_03095(pcm)
AMAOI634_03200(pcm)
AMADI636_02985(pcm)
AMAII635_02965(pcm)
AMAGI533_02865(pcm)
AMACMASE_02395(pcm)
AMBAMBAS45_02685(pcm)
AMGAMEC673_02610(pcm)
AMKAMBLS11_02650(pcm)
ALTambt_15500
AALEP13_02935(pcm)
AAUSEP12_03050(pcm)
ASPAOR13_2959
ASQAVL57_04010(pcm)
AAWAVL56_02780(pcm)
ALRDS731_03375
ALEAV939_03080(pcm)
ALZAV940_02925(pcm)
APELCA267_006295
SALMD0Y50_02360
SALKFBQ74_14775
SMAAIT774_14640
GAGGlaag_3839
GNIGNIT_2919(pcm)
GPSC427_4955
PMESFX988_03049
PATPatl_3861
LALAT746_15495(pcm)
CATEC2869_14590(pcm)
SALHHMF8227_00529
HMIsoil367_10735
PAEWKIH87_15725
AGZM0C34_14365
AGQLQZ07_17545
ALKMNKI27_06340
ASEMNNL22_03275
CATTOLW01_05035
ALIIQR722_17200
PMAWMACH26_10710(pcm)
FBLFbal_0851
FESHER31_00770
MVSMVIS_0441(pcm)
MYAMORIYA_1219 MORIYA_2525(pcm)
MMAAFR932_15475
MOQHWV03_08775 HWV03_19940
CJACJA_2220(pcm)
CEBB0D95_06845
CELLCBR65_21310
CEKD0B88_11975
CEGD0C16_07035
SDESde_1250
TTUTERTU_2833(pcm)
SAGAM5M_04915(pcm)
MARQMARGE09_P1109
GILNHM04_16945
MKEOOT55_06785
SPOIIMCC21906_01899
SNANI6N98_05400
STAWNCG89_02190
ZALAZF00_07455(pcm)
OSGBST96_00635
MTHDA3224_10525(pcm)
MICCAUP74_02039(pcm)
MAGAMag101_05465
MIIBTJ40_06445(pcm)
MICTFIU95_14865(pcm)
MHYDGTQ55_06920
MCELLPW13_09390
MICZGL2_27130(pcm)
MVBMJO52_06265
MPAFR5R33_15760
MBRGPVT68_04810
HJABST95_14855
HALCEY643_07610
KIMG3T16_01175
AFUSEYZ66_09815
PAQME0F26_07815
LPNlpg0700(pcm)
LPHLPV_0823
LPOLPO_0781
LPULPE509_02512
LPMLP6_0683(pcm)
LPFlpl0737
LPPlpp0755
LPCLPC_2594(pcm)
LPAlpa_01088(pcm)
LPElp12_0709
LLOLLO_0807(pcm)
LFALFA_0560
LHALHA_0809
LOKLoa_00992
LCDclem_10875(pcm)
LESCCU22_00590
LSHCAB17_08370
LLG44548918_01462(pcm_1) 44548918_02032(pcm_2)
LIBE4T55_02935
LGTE4T54_10615
LJRNCTC11533_00733(pcm)
LCJNCTC11976_01593(pcm)
LWASAMEA4504053_1021(pcm)
LSSNCTC12082_02882(pcm)
LADLNCTC12735_00785(pcm)
LANTTUM19329_27890(pcm)
LLYJ2N86_05225
LCADPXX05_09870
TMCLMI_2456
MCAMCA1211(pcm-1) MCA2419(pcm-2) MCA2831(pcm-3)
METUGNH96_03685 GNH96_05820 GNH96_11890
MMEOOOT43_07790 OOT43_14170 OOT43_19210
MMTMetme_4027
MDNJT25_014870(pcm)
MDHAYM39_17575(pcm)
MKOMKLM6_3568
METLU737_04465
MPADKEF85_12585
MELLIVG45_08195 IVG45_13455 IVG45_14485
MRPNM686_012240 NM686_018175 NM686_019625
MMOTQZJ86_16920
MAHMEALZ_0361(pcm) MEALZ_1470(pcm) MEALZ_1717(pcm)
MBUREQU24_02305 EQU24_13275 EQU24_13930
MPSYCEK71_16740
MMAIsS8_1825 sS8_2779 sS8_5573
MSZEMSZNOR_1096(pcm) MSZNOR_3510(pcm) MSZNOR_4463(pcm)
MMOBF6R98_10020
MEINmethR_P0644
MOZMoryE10_19900(pcm_1) MoryE10_22060(pcm_2)
MISZMishRS11D_20490(pcm)
MESLKKZ03_03500
MEIYMIN45_P1337 MIN45_P1985
MCAUMIT9_P1290 MIT9_P1384
FTUFTT_1725c(pcm)
FTQRO31_2050
FTFFTF1725c(pcm)
FTWFTW_0073
FTRNE061598_10035
FTTFTV_1643(pcm)
FTGFTU_1728(pcm)
FTLFTL_1866
FTHFTH_1794(pcm)
FTAFTA_1973
FTSF92_10310
FTIFTS_1818(pcm)
FTOX557_09590
FTCDA46_858
FTVCH67_136
FTZCH68_2021
FTMFTM_1676(pcm)
FTNFTN_1704(pcm)
FTXAW25_284
FTDAS84_784
FTYCH70_202
FCFFNFX1_1745
FCNFN3523_1776
FHIFSC454_08840
FPHFphi_0900
FPTBZ13_1131
FPIBF30_1127
FPMLA56_1279
FPXKU46_429
FPZLA55_1997
FPJLA02_352
FRTF7308_0501
FNAOOM_0501
FNLM973_09970
FRFLO80_05815
FPERACH24_06420
FHACDV26_00365
FRXF7310_09720
FRMBBG19_1657
FRCKX01_211
FADCDH04_09060
FMIF0R74_07965
FOOCGC45_08410
FNNFSC774_08535
FSRKQR59_08960
FRLFIP56_09705
FGUSD28_01795
AFRIE3E15_00530
AIIE4K63_00570
TCXTcr_1069 Tcr_1256 Tcr_1671
HTREPV75_06935 EPV75_08875
HMARHVMH_0609 HVMH_1259(pcm)
TCYThicy_0715 Thicy_1430
TAOTHIAE_05415 THIAE_09125
THIOAYJ59_05045 AYJ59_06965
TMHJX580_06285 JX580_07895
MEJQ7A_871 Q7A_905 Q7A_941
MECQ7C_1378 Q7C_1399
MPINLGT42_004315 LGT42_004435
MMAFGCM100_21260(pcm_1) GCM100_21530(pcm_2)
MTHAVSX76_14350 VSX76_14490
CYQQ91_1038
CZACYCME_1561
CYYCPC19_07515(pcm)
PSALPSLF89_1419
THIGFE785_05755 FE785_07940
TXAHQN79_04095 HQN79_06275
TIBTHMIRHAM_11970(pcm) THMIRHAM_15710
TLHNR989_05895 NR989_08065
TSETHMIRHAS_12980(pcm) THMIRHAS_18250
TZOTHMIRHAT_07310(pcm_1) THMIRHAT_15170(pcm_2)
TIGTHII_0473 THII_2172
BLEPAL038_06180 AL038_10180
THISHZT40_00160 HZT40_21665
TUNJ9260_13440 J9260_17430
TLOJ9253_18015 J9253_19425
TSBHMY34_06965 HMY34_10985
TANIJ8380_06040 J8380_15630
TWNL2Y54_05605 L2Y54_07020
TLCRCF98_05230 RCF98_10585
TDUQJT80_03025 QJT80_14680
CYSNYP54_04795
NOCNoc_0790 Noc_1546 Noc_2617
NHLNhal_0845 Nhal_1059 Nhal_2433 Nhal_3506
NWANwat_0501 Nwat_1589 Nwat_2321
NWRE3U44_00115 E3U44_06680 E3U44_09410 E3U44_17925
ALVAlvin_0778 Alvin_2113
ATEPAtep_04900(pcm) Atep_20570 Atep_23040
TVIThivi_0482 Thivi_1748 Thivi_4478
TMBThimo_1330 Thimo_2368 Thimo_2935
MPURMARPU_16335
TEETel_01930 Tel_02970 Tel_06345(pcm)
NTTTAO_0351 TAO_0697
TSYTHSYN_08745 THSYN_24300 THSYN_25850
RHHE0Z06_04270
RHEIATY27_15920(pcm)
TTPE6P07_00215 E6P07_00635 E6P07_11675
NTGNSCAC_0166
THIPN838_10155 N838_12230
CJAPGWK36_09085 GWK36_10945
THIMKFB96_00820 KFB96_19290 KFB96_23410
TBOGLT988_01195 LT988_11050 LT988_18865
TLRThiosp_02314(pcm_1) Thiosp_02524(pcm_2)
TFRIThiofri_01146(pcm_1) Thiofri_01945(pcm_2)
TWGThiowin_01254(pcm_1) Thiowin_01582(pcm_2) Thiowin_03951(pcm_3)
AEHMlg_1828 Mlg_2640
HHAHhal_1430 Hhal_2315
HHKHH1059_01460(pcm_1) HH1059_07910(pcm_2)
HHCM911_02460 M911_05630 M911_07125
EBSECTOBSL9_0458 ECTOBSL9_2492 ECTOBSL9_2628(pcm)
TGRTgr7_0261 Tgr7_0485 Tgr7_1433
TKMTK90_1287 TK90_2456
TNITVNIR_1344(pcm2_[H]) TVNIR_2739 TVNIR_2958 TVNIR_3629(pcm1_[H])
TTITHITH_01315 THITH_04810 THITH_07550 THITH_13230
TVRTVD_00710 TVD_05710(pcm)
SSALSPISAL_00705 SPISAL_04365(pcm)
SPIUSPICUR_00650 SPICUR_04875
SROSBBH56_04220 BBH56_09310
SPIZGJ672_00820 GJ672_04720
SHAILMH63_01015 LMH63_10235
APRSBI364_02730 BI364_09610
AAEOBJI67_03110 BJI67_07390
AFYBW247_02635 BW247_10370
NAXHC341_10355 HC341_17605
HNAHneap_0499 Hneap_0547
HAZA9404_09630 A9404_11110
WMAWM2015_1310 WM2015_644
WEZIC757_05930 IC757_12505
GAIIMCC3135_06880(pcm_1) IMCC3135_25405(pcm_2)
GHLGM160_09500 GM160_10680
TBNTBH_C0126(pcm) TBH_C1888
EPSL0Y14_01615 L0Y14_02775 L0Y14_04660 L0Y14_05175 L0Y14_06010
SEDSAAY24_07445(pcm) AAY24_11280
WOCBA177_07675 BA177_14440
TTCFOKN1_0621 FOKN1_2040 FOKN1_2250
THICTspCOW1_04090(pcm_1) TspCOW1_06140(pcm_2) TspCOW1_20680(pcm_3)
HCHHCH_01874(pcm)
HAHEENC22_21395
HAHHO5O45_17040
CSACsal_2634
CCAGSR908_03790
HELHELO_3613(pcm)
HCSFF32_01610
HAKKO116_01248
HAMHALO1268
HHUAR456_04570
HCOLOKO_00707(pcm)
HSIBOX17_03795
HALOBWR19_05320
HHHCLM76_01550
HBEBEI_2894 BEI_3064
HAGBB497_16315
HAFC8233_15540
HMDCTT34_14190
HAXIHAALTHF_22310n
HSVHNO53_15985
HPROLMS44_16770
HQDK1Y77_12975
HBHE4T21_04130
HBPHPTD01_2048
HALFQEN58_14580
HHAOQWG60_03710
HASOB2G49_12520
HALWB6N23_14070
HASHHXW73_13465
HPISP1P91_04215
HALKCUU95_10510
HVNEI420_15640
HOLHORIV_51840(pcm)
HPIZGYM47_13375
HNPSR894_15145
HTTHZS52_11140
HCAMI4484_15530
HSXHNO51_15455
HTXEKK97_17420
HAAA5892_17000
CMAIBFX80_04155
CAMHLCW13_13080
COBECLAM6_26650(pcm)
COBBH2O77_13420
KUYFY550_12160
PAURFGL86_09455
SAJSQO259_03660
ABOABO_1169(pcm)
ALNAS19_12380
ALCAASALC70_00472(pcm)
ADIB5T_01948(pcm)
AXEP40_09280(pcm)
APACS7S_11965
MMWMmwyl1_1305
MMEMarme_1181
MPCMar181_2600
MPRIMP3633_2740(pcm)
MARDIBG28_05330
MFOIJSY38_04465
MPRFJ8N69_01745
MRHIKDW99_05620
MPONMACH16_09000(pcm)
TOLTOL_3060
TORR615_02310
TWANHUF19_15035
OAIOLEAN_C28330(pcm)
MARSA8C75_03000
MGEOCFI10_15890
MSECLN244_02465
MARLHH196_11275
MRZKDW95_13315
BSANCHH28_08765
NCUF0U83_02870
NJPNEJAP_0595(pcm)
NIKF5I99_14995
BMARHF888_04455
AJPAMJAP_0495(pcm)
VCWGJQ55_11030
BACZKFF03_13910
GSNYC6258_04448
RFOREIFOR_00960
OMEOLMES_3639
LLPGH975_05075
ENWMJO57_17540
EEINX720_25530
ENGO2T12_15190
EMPEZMO1_2052(pimT)
PLEIQ9312_06350 Q9312_09030
AHAAHA_0827(pcm)
AHYAHML_04215
AHDAI20_15110(pcm)
AHRV428_04400(pcm)
AHPV429_04400(pcm)
AHJV469_18915(pcm)
AHHRY45_04635(pcm)
AHIVU14_18365(pcm)
AAJBOQ57_04095
ASAASA_3469(pcm)
AEOO23A_p4482
AVRB565_0722
AVOAMS64_05130(pcm)
AMEDB224_0413
ASRWL1483_2912(pcm)
ADHCK627_08070(pcm)
ACAVVI35_03380(pcm)
AEMCK911_12970(pcm)
AEAC2U39_03755(pcm)
ARVC7N77_07520(pcm)
AESC2U30_10470(pcm)
AELNCTC12917_03567(pcm)
ASIMFE240_13825
AALLI6G90_12065
AJDI6H43_14640
ARIVKYK33_16615
ASAAKXJ75_03655
AEJE5E97_08705
ABESIU367_17605
TAUTola_2736
OCEGU3_15105
OPEPU634_01815
OCMCBP12_12740
OPFCBP31_04575
ZDFAN401_15675(pcm)
KKOKkor_0864 Kkor_2012
KGETQ33_0524 TQ33_1458
KSDKS2013_1514 KS2013_551
KPDCW740_03970(pcm) CW740_09450
KAMSR900_04790 SR900_10325
IGNMMG00_01595
WCNPE074_09590
GAPGAPWK_0671
GAQRAM11_09765
FPPFPB0191_01401
ORBIPMB12_04840
SDFACG33_03010 ACG33_09480(pcm)
SOKD0B54_10045
SINIGT972_03925
FCEJN531_013670
GBIPG2T_07290(pcm) PG2T_12765
SLIMSCL_1492 SCL_2679
SVASVA_1693 SVA_3796
ACIIC4901_00250 C4901_09485(pcm)
ATYA9R16_000240 A9R16_008455
SALNSALB1_2865
TSNW908_07505
THINCRN91_02685
THOSP60_03110
REVHUE57_12835 HUE57_17585
CDIZCEDIAZO_01114(pcm)
SADEGFK82_00190(pcm)
RMARmag_0964
REOHUE58_04835
VOKCOSY_0865(pcm)
EBHBSEPE_0157(pcm)
BTHGMS2017_0227
GPBHDN1F_28640(pcm)
ENMEBS_1261 EBS_1930
IFOCVFO_0322(pcm)
APHFCVPH_1173(pcm)
NMENMB1885(pcm)
NMPNMBB_2150
NMHNMBH4476_1826
NMDNMBG2136_0335
NMMNMBM01240149_0305
NMSNMBM01240355_1814
NMQNMBM04240196_1822
NMZNMBNZ0533_0443
NMANMA0572
NMWNMAA_0267(pcm)
NMXNMA510612_0628(pcm)
NMCNMC0336
NMNNMCC_0336(pcm)
NMTNMV_2073(pcm)
NMINMO_0283(pcm)
NGONGO_0019
NGKNGK_0026
NLANLA_18240
NELNELON_08885
NWESAMEA3174300_0329(pcm_1) SAMEA3174300_1497(pcm_2)
NSIA6J88_01860
NMJNM96_10140
NEIBG910_03365
NEKCGZ77_00560
NFVFAH67_08460
NSFFAH66_07945
NZLD0T92_05140 D0T92_10125
NAQD0T90_06425
NBLGJV52_07065
NZOSAMEA4504057_1046(pcm_1) SAMEA4504057_1900(pcm_2)
NCINCTC10296_01153(pcm)
NCZNCTC10294_00024(pcm)
NANINCTC12227_00162(pcm_1) NCTC12227_00556(pcm_2)
NBCH3L91_11425
NWDH3L96_00680
NSGH3L94_00375 H3L94_02420
NMUSH7A79_0661 H7A79_2371(pcm)
NSCJ7445_09060
NPFLPB400_02575
NDNH3L92_00855 H3L92_02675
NWXCGZ65_01845
NDULVJ88_08015 LVJ88_09565
NAWLVJ86_04010 LVJ86_09020
NMBMON40_11495
NLSPJU73_00250
SALVSALWKB2_0638 SALWKB2_1902
SCOMPYG29_08735 PYG29_09980
KKIKKKWG1_2217(pcm)
KOAH3L93_03070
KPOTLVJ84_01555
VFFVITFI_CDS1799 VITFI_CDS2919
VITADP71_06040 ADP71_28230
VSTLVJ81_00500 LVJ81_09630
VMSLVJ82_10050 LVJ82_13445
ECORSAMEA4412678_1029(pcm_1) SAMEA4412678_1607(pcm_2)
EEXEZJ17_02685 EZJ17_09010
SMURBWP33_07080
AFFH3L97_06830
ACRSLVJ80_08760
CSTEH3L98_07550
CKHLVJ77_02400
NBACUN60_05035
PTESJQU52_12870 JQU52_13835
MCERMON37_10310
USULVJ78_02420 LVJ78_05955
UTELVJ83_06015 LVJ83_11940
WBOMIS45_03805
CCAHDWG20_05655 DWG20_08385
CVICV_0234(pcm2) CV_3680(pcm1)
CVCBKX93_09250 BKX93_14245
CHROCXB49_03010(pcm) CXB49_21010
CHRIDK842_03475(pcm) DK842_08180
CHRBDK843_08960(pcm) DK843_13735
CRZD1345_03630 D1345_22720
CHRMFYK34_12870 FYK34_17250
CHAECH06BL_07000 CH06BL_46960(pcm)
PSENH8B_0666 NH8B_4047
AMAHDLM_3314 DLM_3971
AQSDKK66_07635 DKK66_10515(pcm)
VOGLCH97_13025 LCH97_15835
IODEJO50_05425 EJO50_16070
IFLC1H71_05960 C1H71_19610(pcm)
JEUBJP62_02370 BJP62_09560
JESJHS3_09930(pcm) JHS3_22670
DEEHQN60_01835 HQN60_13530
DTKK4H28_02435 K4H28_06565
CHIZHQ393_01375 HQ393_04465
CFONHZU75_02605 HZU75_16825
CHICN8I74_00650 N8I74_11825
CARIFNU76_12485 FNU76_19515
CKSH9L41_01380 H9L41_15255
LHKLHK_00011(pcm2) LHK_00355(pcm1)
AQLBXU06_11905 BXU06_15475
MAERDAI18_04600(pcm) DAI18_06525
RSORSc0697(pcm) RSc1205
RSEF504_1231 F504_713
RPUCDC45_03605 CDC45_06215
RNCGO999_10395 GO999_13100
RSCRCFBP_20228(pcm) RCFBP_20717(pcm)
RSLRPSI07_2172(pcm) RPSI07_2652(pcm)
RSNRSPO_c02164(pcm)
RSMCMR15_20410(pcm) CMR15_30222(pcm)
RSYRSUY_09140(pcm) RSUY_16320
RSGJK151_04525 JK151_09995
RPIRpic_0647 Rpic_1049
RPFRpic12D_0606 Rpic12D_1141
RPJN234_10790 N234_13730 N234_16505
RMNTK49_07560 TK49_10135
RINACS15_0784 ACS15_2161(pcm)
RWEKOL96_11270 KOL96_13305
REHH16_A1622(h16_A1622) H16_A2375(h16_A2375) H16_A2877(pcm)
CNCCNE_1c16300(pcm1) CNE_1c22850(pcm2) CNE_1c28150(pcm3)
CUHBJN34_08205 BJN34_12115 BJN34_15450
REUReut_A0751 Reut_A2097
RMERmet_2117 Rmet_2709(pcm)
CTIRALTA_A1537 RALTA_A1920(pcm1) RALTA_A2355(pcm2)
CBWRR42_m2674 RR42_m3191
CGDCR3_0528 CR3_1711(pcm)
CCUPBKK81_13900 BKK81_15930
CUPBKK80_14835 BKK80_16885
CUUBKK79_15465 BKK79_18170
CPAUEHF44_09370 EHF44_12140
COXE0W60_17970 E0W60_21355 E0W60_23545
CCAMM5D45_10095 M5D45_12750
CCAXKZ686_06875 KZ686_13230
CUKKB879_08240 KB879_23780 KB879_26540
CNANA2G96_11130 A2G96_15315 A2G96_18180
BMABMA1356(pcm) BMA2173
BMVBMASAVP1_A0736 BMASAVP1_A1846(pcm)
BMLBMA10229_A0051(pcm) BMA10229_A2569
BMNBMA10247_1118(pcm) BMA10247_2044
BMALDM55_2291 DM55_3201(pcm)
BMAEDM78_1685(pcm) DM78_906
BMAQDM76_2275 DM76_3185(pcm)
BMAIDM57_3054 DM57_950
BMAFDM51_1073(pcm) DM51_1823
BMAZBM44_1181 BM44_1980(pcm)
BMABBM45_1544(pcm) BM45_747
BPSBPSL1503 BPSL2648(pcm)
BPMBURPS1710b_2367(pcm) BURPS1710b_3124(pcm)
BPLBURPS1106A_2238(pcm) BURPS1106A_3099
BPDBURPS668_2200(pcm) BURPS668_3063
BPRGBP346_A2308 GBP346_A3243
BPSEBDL_2798 BDL_50(pcm)
BPSMBBQ_1373(pcm) BBQ_665
BPSUBBN_1497(pcm) BBN_793
BPSDBBX_1197 BBX_1984(pcm)
BPZBP1026B_I0671(pcm) BP1026B_I1438
BPQBPC006_I2282 BPC006_I3142
BPKBBK_2296 BBK_3000(pcm)
BPSHDR55_1871 DR55_2618(pcm)
BPSABBU_199(pcm) BBU_2916
BPSOX996_1512 X996_2209(pcm)
BUTX994_3511 X994_636(pcm)
BTEBTH_I1507 BTH_I2224
BTQBTQ_1695(pcm) BTQ_2415
BTJBTJ_3250 BTJ_660(surE)
BTZBTL_1180 BTL_1899(pcm)
BTDBTI_1717(pcm) BTI_958
BTVBTHA_1273 BTHA_2054(pcm)
BTHEBTN_207 BTN_2867(pcm)
BTHMBTRA_1389 BTRA_2182(pcm)
BTHADR62_3012 DR62_374
BTHLBG87_1403 BG87_2124(pcm)
BOKDM82_1502(pcm) DM82_2309
BOCBG90_2425 BG90_3208(pcm)
BUUWS70_09280 WS70_13460
BSAVWS86_05025 WS86_08690
BHGI6G56_12010 I6G56_15900
BUDAQ610_04660 AQ610_08420
BVIBcep1808_0843 Bcep1808_1749
BVEAK36_2095(pcm) AK36_3017
BURBcep18194_A4016 Bcep18194_A5123
BCMBcenmc03_0882 Bcenmc03_1846
BCHBcen2424_0912 Bcen2424_1822
BCJBCAL1894 BCAL3096(pcm)
BCENDM39_1784(pcm) DM39_727
BCEWDM40_1581 DM40_2420(pcm)
BCEOI35_0778(pcm) I35_1813
BAMBamb_0789 Bamb_1760
BACBamMC406_0800 BamMC406_1733
BMJBMULJ_00757(pcm) BMULJ_01792(pcm)
BMUBmul_1451 Bmul_2479
BMKDM80_3205(pcm) DM80_765
BMULNP80_1882(pcm) NP80_918
BCTGEM_1604 GEM_2612
BCEDDM42_3278(pcm) DM42_918
BCEPAPZ15_08285 APZ15_14065
BDLAK34_1302(pcm) AK34_2257
BPYRABD05_10180 ABD05_15290
BCONNL30_11195 NL30_13720
BUBBW23_3163(pcm) BW23_815
BDFWI26_04085 WI26_08620
BLATWK25_04270 WK25_08815
BTEIWS51_14835 WS51_19510
BSEMWJ12_04170 WJ12_09135
BPSLWS57_21975 WS57_27425
BMECWJ16_04200 WJ16_09340
BSTGWT74_04485 WT74_09560
BSTLBBJ41_02885 BBJ41_07595
BANNJFN94_04385 JFN94_09165
BARINLX30_04480 NLX30_10745
BAENL3V59_04460 L3V59_10340
BGLbglu_1g07660 bglu_1g14400
BGUKS03_1697 KS03_2408(pcm)
BUGBC1001_0719 BC1001_1800 BC1001_4265
BGFBC1003_0827 BC1003_1548 BC1003_5149
BGDbgla_1g08290 bgla_1g22990
BGOBM43_2212 BM43_3617(pcm)
BYIBYI23_A006340 BYI23_A015550
BUKMYA_0806 MYA_1613
BUEBRPE67_ACDS06280 BRPE67_ACDS16030(pcm)
BULBW21_1052 BW21_1809(pcm)
BUQAC233_03570 AC233_07530 AC233_28210
BGPBGL_1c07540(pcm1) BGL_1c22500(pcm2)
BPLAbpln_1g07450 bpln_1g21630
BUMAXG89_09855 AXG89_14285 AXG89_39655
BUIAX768_03485 AX768_08160
BURKDM992_11525 DM992_17050
BXEBxe_A2352 Bxe_A3677 Bxe_C1354
BXBDR64_1368 DR64_56(pcm) DR64_8454(pcm)
BPHBphy_0960 Bphy_2246
BGEBC1002_0680 BC1002_1404
BPXBUPH_00850 BUPH_02274 BUPH_05461
BPYBphyt_0960 Bphyt_1835
BUZAYM40_03625 AYM40_09660 AYM40_11380
BFNOI25_3383(pcm) OI25_3661 OI25_769
BCAIK788_0007958 K788_0008357
PSPWBJG93_05810 BJG93_09325
PARABTO02_07385 BTO02_12545
PARBCJU94_01465 CJU94_15985
PHSC2L64_09075 C2L64_12590 C2L64_49960
PTERC2L65_08535 C2L65_11715
PGPCUJ91_03770 CUJ91_08150 CUJ91_28000
PCJCUJ87_03790 CUJ87_07460 CUJ87_30430
PTSCUJ90_03490 CUJ90_07790
PCAFDSC91_001482 DSC91_006106 DSC91_007090
PMEGFNZ07_18505 FNZ07_22285 FNZ07_32655
PTROG5S35_03320 G5S35_07675
PGISI6I06_04735 I6I06_08220
PACPFAZ97_03490 FAZ97_07500
PACSFAZ98_03295 FAZ98_07350
PEWKZJ38_10155 KZJ38_15775
PDIOPDMSB3_0838(pcm) PDMSB3_1945(pcm)
PBRYNDK50_03740 NDK50_08715
PSAAQEN71_22245 QEN71_25305
PKFRW095_11820 RW095_27375 RW095_39250
PBONQS306_07480 QS306_10665
PPAIE1956_10075 E1956_14645
BRHRBRH_01434 RBRH_03743
PNUPnuc_1298
PNEPnec_0656
PDQCL55_00011970
POHDPM16_03450
PTRPDCO17_06560
PANIDCO16_06815
PPALAOC06_03535
PCOSC2747_06180
PYTPKF023_07240
PIUAOC20_03315
PWUA8O14_03895
PPKU875_02825 U875_14535
PPNODA70_06425 DA70_19895
PPNMLV28_10490 LV28_24275
PRBX636_06635 X636_20250
PPULRO07_04755 RO07_18610
PSPUNA29_00495 NA29_18610
PAPISG18_05220
PVEUC34_09775 UC34_20840
POXMB84_00735 MB84_14115
PTXABW99_09805 ABW99_13105
PFGAB870_07670 AB870_20365 AB870_25515
PNRAT302_04395 AT302_24025
PANDDRB87_19255
PFIBPI93_007160 PI93_017820
PCOMNTU39_10960 NTU39_22960
PLGNCTC10937_01496(pcm)
HYFDTO96_100736(pcm_1) DTO96_102262(pcm_2)
LMIRNCTC12852_01733(pcm_1) NCTC12852_02529(pcm_2)
MCYSMCB1EB_0507 MCB1EB_1776
MYCOMPB2EB_0421(pcm_1) MPB2EB_1222(pcm_2)
CABASBC2_08540(pcm_1) SBC2_21030(pcm_2) SBC2_37160(pcm_3)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS06900 BRPE64_ACDS15970
CABKNK8_07030 NK8_16180
LIMNHKT17_02410 HKT17_06805
LTORGQ30_14320 RGQ30_26970
TVLFAZ95_09915 FAZ95_17040
TCARU0034_04865 U0034_19305
BPEBP1720(pcm) BP3599
BPCBPTD_1698(pcm) BPTD_3546
BPERBN118_0494 BN118_2140(pcm)
BPETB1917_2115(pcm) B1917_3612
BPEUQ425_18970(pcm) Q425_38480
BPARBN117_2754(pcm) BN117_4062
BPABPP3056(pcm) BPP3988
BBHBN112_0821(pcm) BN112_3961
BBRBB3019(pcm) BB4461
BBMBN115_2129(pcm) BN115_4137
BBXBBS798_2849(pcm) BBS798_4238
BPTBpet0489(pcm1) Bpet2548(pcm2)
BAVBAV1980(pcm) BAV3071(pcm)
BHOD560_1889 D560_3704(pcm)
BHMD558_1876 D558_3679(pcm)
BHZACR54_02174(pcm_1) ACR54_04196(pcm_2)
BTRMSAMEA390648700820(pcm_1) SAMEA390648703137(pcm_2)
BBROBAU06_15145 BAU06_23405
BFZBAU07_11300 BAU07_23600
BPDZBBN53_02135 BBN53_10930
BOHAKI39_14475 AKI39_22385
BGMCAL15_02075 CAL15_14050 CAL15_21500
BOJCBF45_08940 CBF45_15295
BGVCAL12_15975 CAL12_25565
AXYAXYL_00504(pcm1) AXYL_03415(pcm2)
AXONH44784_016801 NH44784_044721
AXNAX27061_0511 AX27061_2640
AXXERS451415_00504(pcm_1) ERS451415_02623(pcm_2)
ADTAPT56_02670 APT56_15170
AISBUW96_07040 BUW96_28160
ASWCVS48_03705 CVS48_19815
ACHRC2U31_07305 C2U31_21245
ACHBDVB37_02155 DVB37_12520
ADYHLG70_05835 HLG70_19445
ACHOH4P35_02250 H4P35_12275
AMUIPE062_08960 PE062_26250
APESFOC84_10000 FOC84_28360
AAEGRA224_02460 RA224_16065
TEQTEQUI_0865 TEQUI_1553
TEAKUI_0267 KUI_0943(pcm)
TEGKUK_1228 KUK_1271(pcm)
TASTASI_0253 TASI_0737
TATKUM_0819(pcm) KUM_1395
PUTPT7_0970 PT7_3392
PUDG9Q38_05625 G9Q38_10890
PUSCKA81_06415 CKA81_16085
POLLOEG81_08365 OEG81_16090
AKATKWG_03750 TKWG_12240
AMIMMIM_c05800 MIM_c21420(pcm)
AALNQ3V95_09465 Q3V95_13620
CDNBN940_03481 BN940_08756
BPSIIX83_05470 IX83_06555
AFAUZ73_00820 UZ73_13285
AFQAFA_10600 AFA_16195
AAQUD3M96_11405 D3M96_17325
AAMMFE795_09930 FE795_14950
PHNPAEH1_02315 PAEH1_10200
ODIODI_R0571 ODI_R2083
BOZDBV39_13035
ODHDHf2319_01720 DHf2319_07295
OURCEQ07_06765 CEQ07_09785
OUEI6G29_04640 I6G29_13180
PIGEGT29_05125 EGT29_13365
PACRFXN63_09105 FXN63_22945
KGYEHF36_09065 EHF36_15315
PARKLSG25_03325 LSG25_18320
NARMN7E01_10965 N7E01_18055
RFRRfer_2602 Rfer_2781
RSBRS694_05510 RS694_08415
RACRA876_09770 RA876_12160
RHYRD110_14325 RD110_20950
RHFEUB48_12500 EUB48_14805
RHGEXZ61_06735 EXZ61_08330
RHOAHZ993_03250 HZ993_22130
RHOBHTY51_02435 HTY51_09265
POLBpro_1666 Bpro_2641 Bpro_3060 Bpro_4278
PNAPnap_1128 Pnap_2578
POSDT070_00720 DT070_14795
POOF7R28_08730 F7R28_15810
PVACHC248_00749(pcm_1) HC248_01544(pcm_2)
AJSAjs_1161 Ajs_2028
ACKC380_08345 C380_11700
ACRABSY15_2808(pcm) BSY15_3584
ACIDCBP33_09960 CBP33_12870
ACIPCBP36_09680 CBP36_13345
ACINCBP34_09680 CBP34_13385
ACISCBP35_05580 CBP35_09245
ACIOEAG14_08910
ARADKI609_08395 KI609_12340
ATEMPQV96_05150 PQV96_10005
AAVAave_1415 Aave_2816
AAAAcav_1454 Acav_2438
AMONH9L24_04920
VEIVeis_0089 Veis_2350
DACDaci_3956 Daci_5028
DELDelCs14_1587 DelCs14_2843
DTSBI380_05785 BI380_30125
DHKBO996_18075 BO996_23140
DLAI6G47_04360 I6G47_30895
VAPVapar_1798 Vapar_3721
VPEVarpa_2049 Varpa_4296
VPDVAPA_1c18850(pcm) VAPA_1c38460
VAAAX767_03305 AX767_16850
VBOCKY39_24315
VAMC4F17_00415 C4F17_10045
CTTCtCNB1_2283 CtCNB1_3297
CTESO987_13880 O987_19565
CKEB5M06_01185 B5M06_13590
CSERCCO03_12540 CCO03_14105
COFFOZ74_11215 FOZ74_13615
CAQTKAQ61_06950 KAQ61_10700
CODOLAD35_09520 LAD35_12715
CTEZCT3_21170(pcm_1) CT3_30430(pcm_2)
AANTHUK68_09200 HUK68_13700 HUK68_21155
CRJQMY55_11765 QMY55_16185
ADNAlide_1583 Alide_3046
ADKAlide2_1402 Alide2_3234
RTARta_02140 Rta_11030 Rta_24420(pcm)
RTEAHK414_08420 HK414_17435
CBXCenrod_2609(pcm)
OTOADJ79_05470 ADJ79_10630
OTKC6570_12405 C6570_15980
OTDJ1M35_00905 J1M35_07185 J1M35_11315
LIML103DPR2_01292(pcm_1) L103DPR2_02117(pcm_2)
LIHL63ED372_00875(pcm_1) L63ED372_01627(pcm_2)
HYRBSY239_2103(pcm) BSY239_2557
HYBQ5W_03980 Q5W_08180
HYLLPB072_05550 LPB072_13925
HYCE5678_07300 E5678_10365
HPSEHPF_09765(pcm1) HPF_18140(pcm2)
HYNF9K07_18385 F9K07_21710
HTNKI616_08380 KI616_14860
HCZG9Q37_01885 G9Q37_09585
DPYBA022_04920 BA022_09400
DIHG7047_02095 G7047_10460
DAERH9K75_01610
DRGH9K76_10965 H9K76_16765
DIADtpsy_1081 Dtpsy_1837
SIMPC6571_00750 C6571_13890 C6571_16985
MELMC7H73_06545 C7H73_09615
MELAC6568_00755 C6568_02665
MJELVC68_09155 LVC68_10830
CBAASRAA_0444 SRAA_1408
CBABSMCB_0342 SMCB_0748
HGRDW355_07285 DW355_13560
STHMIS481_07850 IS481_11675
PBHAAW51_1611 AAW51_2203
SAQAOMP39_05625 OMP39_06710
MPTMpe_A1042 Mpe_A1253
METPC1M51_02020 C1M51_04040
RGERGE_33350(pcm) RGE_35060(pcm)
RBNRBXJA2T_09627 RBXJA2T_18358
RDPRD2015_2102 RD2015_2123
ROIN4261_15475 N4261_15575
KIAG8A07_08975 G8A07_17090 G8A07_17275
PKTAT984_06535 AT984_06640
PAQAK9V56_009640 K9V56_013115
MIUABE85_04790 ABE85_08670
SNNEWH46_06000 EWH46_06345
IDCLRM40_08185 LRM40_12365
ATERMW290_18765 MW290_25170
LCHLcho_1921 Lcho_2437
RGUA4W93_11930 A4W93_16320
HARHEAR1255 HEAR2708
MMSmma_2136(pcm1) mma_2932(pcm2)
JAGGJA_3474(pcm) GJA_457
JABVN23_04085(pcm) VN23_20190
JAZYQ44_01075 YQ44_06490
JALBZG29_21325 BZG29_26555
JSVCNX70_21495 CNX70_26805
JAJEKL02_04860 EKL02_12140
JASFJQ89_11110 FJQ89_16025
JLVG3257_22020 G3257_27220
JAHJAB4_043420(pcm_1) JAB4_054630(pcm_2)
JRIP9875_22040 P9875_27625
HSEHsero_0488(pcm) Hsero_2961(pcm)
HSZACP92_02435 ACP92_14835
HHTF506_01380 F506_10880
HRBHrubri_0485(pcm) Hrubri_2984(pcm)
HEEhmeg3_08825 hmeg3_21105
HHFE2K99_02835 E2K99_15225
HFRG5S34_02450 G5S34_15835
CFUCFU_0838(pcm) CFU_1907(pcm2)
CARELT85_0928 LT85_2714
CPRACPter91_0973 CPter91_2472(pcm)
MNRACZ75_21700 ACZ75_26705
MASWAM586_20545 AM586_25740
MASSCR152_10675 CR152_17110
MTIMDIR46_15875 DIR46_20910
MASYDPH57_00920 DPH57_17910
MANCIV454_04760 IV454_31250
MFYHH212_10465 HH212_15415
MVARMasN3_37400(pcm_1) MasN3_47750(pcm_2)
MENYLSQ66_13905 LSQ66_19205
MLIRLPB04_07820 LPB04_12700
MASZC9I28_21265
MALIEYF70_00700 EYF70_06055
MUMFCL38_12615 FCL38_17835
MFLAGO485_07820 GO485_13280
MPLIE1742_13845
TCTPX653_01565 PX653_19050
DUGHH213_02440 HH213_08175
DZOSR858_00940 SR858_18475
TMJP0M04_11480 P0M04_17450
RUGQC826_01165 QC826_07340
EHBE7V67_001115 E7V67_018975
OFOBRW83_2122(pcm_1) BRW83_2280(pcm_2)
OVBNB640_08445 NB640_09645
OALNB647_09230 NB647_09970
UPVEJN92_04175 EJN92_17215
UPIEJG51_000500 EJG51_007875
UNDUNDKW_1044(pcm) UNDKW_2201(pcm)
NOKFAY22_09665 FAY22_13210
GLCJQN73_01520 JQN73_12505
ACTBRHM62_15350 RHM62_18410
TINTint_0402 Tint_0950
THITHI_0421 THI_1203
AONDEH84_05380 DEH84_05815
XYKGT347_03695 GT347_19960
XYGR9X41_05130 R9X41_07555
TTWLCC91_03450 LCC91_07075
ETBN7L95_05075 N7L95_22770
BBAGE1O_08020 E1O_09900
NEUNE0037(pcm) NE0949
NETNeut_0197 Neut_2323
NITNAL212_2124 NAL212_3189
NIINit79A3_0836 Nit79A3_3555
NCOAAW31_01220(pcm) AAW31_07320 AAW31_08550
NURATY38_04965 ATY38_15145(pcm)
NSTNstercoris_01084 Nstercoris_01422
NMUNmul_A0151 Nmul_A0496 Nmul_A2284
NLCEBAPG3_004500 EBAPG3_009995 EBAPG3_014600
NIZNNRS527_00130 NNRS527_00473 NNRS527_02449
SHDSUTH_02426 SUTH_02982 SUTH_03398
METRBSY238_2173 BSY238_3112(pcm)
DOEDENOEST_0271(pcm) DENOEST_1307(pcm)
RBUPG1C_11665(pcm) PG1C_13105
NPVOHM77_07930 OHM77_13500
TBDTbd_0836 Tbd_2695
MFAMfla_1825 Mfla_2531
MMBMmol_0045 Mmol_0738
MEHM301_1884 M301_2729
MEIMsip34_0986 Msip34_2627
MEPMPQ_1026(pcm) MPQ_2566
MBACBN1209_1055(pcm) BN1209_1675
MBATBN1208_1352
MEUACJ67_09250(pcm) ACJ67_13570
MPAUZMTM_09110(pcm_1) ZMTM_24260(pcm_2)
SLTSlit_0325 Slit_1197 Slit_2914
GCAGalf_1119 Galf_2859
FAMOYT1_ch0112 OYT1_ch0446
NIMW01_03360 W01_20710
NARCNTG6680_1603(pcm) NTG6680_2925
FKUFGKAn22_02320 FGKAn22_12430 FGKAn22_23630
SEMEMIZ01_0231 MIZ01_2652
SDRSCD_n01118(pcm) SCD_n02919
SULFCAP31_02255 CAP31_03350
SPLBSFPGR_16630 SFPGR_31370
SNIVSFSGTM_23930 SFSGTM_26310(pcm)
SLACSKTS_02290(pcm_1) SKTS_11230(pcm_2) SKTS_24560
URUDSM104443_00055(pcm_1) DSM104443_02477(pcm_2)
UPLDSM104440_00054(pcm_1) DSM104440_02224(pcm_2)
DSUDsui_0407 Dsui_1969
ARESIWH25_01620 IWH25_10165
AIQAzoinq_08655 Azoinq_12500
OTROTERR_21650(pcm) OTERR_28070(pcm)
NIVJY500_08240 JY500_17270
EBAebA1645(pcm) ebA781(pcm1)
ABREpbN1_26140 pbN1_30490(pcm)
APETToN1_14990(pcm) ToN1_17590
RBHB4966_09895 B4966_12950
DARDaro_2523 Daro_3924
DEYHYN24_08530 HYN24_14670
DDENKI615_09175 KI615_11620 KI615_20490
DECHGBK02_00635 GBK02_11855
QAUKI612_10830 KI612_18600
FLEKI610_10145 KI610_18520
AZOazo0848(pcm1) azo1088(pcm2)
AOAdqs_0919 dqs_1198
AZAAZKH_3528(pcm-1) AZKH_3779(pcm-2)
AZIAzCIB_3586 AzCIB_3848
AZDCDA09_17420 CDA09_18495
AZRCJ010_05155 CJ010_06570
TMZTmz1t_3016 Tmz1t_3459
THUAC731_000965(pcm) AC731_010925
THAUC4PIVTH_0133(pcm) C4PIVTH_2139
TCLTchl_0835 Tchl_2074
THKCCZ27_01755 CCZ27_04900(pcm)
TAKTharo_0893 Tharo_1232
AZQG3580_04485 G3580_10930
ACOMCEW83_00805 CEW83_12185
ATWC0099_11965(pcm) C0099_13350
ZPAC3497_09455(pcm) C3497_12395
FPHOSHINM1_004330 SHINM1_021410(pcm)
FMYHO273_08565 HO273_11420
APPCAP2UW1_1149 CAP2UW1_1170 CAP2UW1_1364 CAP2UW1_3181
DDZDSYM_02250 DSYM_17190
BPRCD521_1083
BEBAEM42_00270 AEM42_09145(pcm)
BEBABWI17_05015 BWI17_14860
PTCphytr_5290
MMNmidi_00385
BNUN3Z17_03220 N3Z17_04735
BWFBandiella_01212
RENEF513_04005
CAQIM40_00795 IM40_01180
NAFGQ61_04465
EAAI862_00070 I862_02135
MLOmll1078 mll1108 mll2628 mlr2502 mlr9350
MLNA9174_11710 A9174_12155 A9174_20720 A9174_20840
MCIMesci_2286 Mesci_3478 Mesci_3500
MCICA4R28_09090(pcm) A4R28_09200 A4R28_15245
MOPMesop_2332 Mesop_2424 Mesop_3966 Mesop_3989
MAMMesau_02316 Mesau_03743 Mesau_03765
MAMOA6B35_09225 A6B35_21150(pcm) A6B35_21260 A6B35_25875
MESWA9K65_011990 A9K65_018750 A9K65_018860
MESMEJ066_00340 EJ066_17870 EJ066_24830 EJ066_24945 EJ066_30610
MESPC1M53_20605 C1M53_25175 C1M53_29345
MHUAMCHK_2724 MCHK_2752 MCHK_4119 MCHK_4220
MJREB229_11565 EB229_12020 EB229_20485 EB229_20605
MERDEB233_11870 EB233_12310 EB233_17855 EB233_17995
MESRFGU64_01060 FGU64_03465
MOHIHQ72_12510 IHQ72_19170 IHQ72_19285 IHQ72_27750
MMEILRP31_13360 LRP31_18895 LRP31_19015 LRP31_27830
MESOBSQ44_11410 BSQ44_12170 BSQ44_14365
MESMeso_1568 Meso_1801
CHEAPVE73_13885 PVE73_14410 PVE73_17490
HOEIMCC20628_01754 IMCC20628_01775
AAKAA2016_0935 AA2016_3324 AA2016_3348
AMIHCO731_01050(pcm_1) CO731_03746(pcm_2) CO731_03769(pcm_3)
AMISAmn_30710 Amn_30940 Amn_52930
ANJAMD1_3683(pcm) AMD1_3707
PHTBLM14_07455 BLM14_07575 BLM14_16325 BLM14_24930
PHYLHB779_09865 HB779_15650 HB779_15745
RPODE0E05_08000 E0E05_10530
NIYFQ775_01870 FQ775_01975 FQ775_23290
NKIKW403_00910 KW403_01025
NRHT8J41_14100 T8J41_14220
ORMHTY61_04270 HTY61_04385
PLAPlav_3003 Plav_3032
PMOBHG718_06390 HG718_06530
KMNHW532_02420 HW532_02535
PECTBN1012_Phect3002 BN1012_Phect3030
RBSRHODOSMS8_01086(pcm) RHODOSMS8_01113(pcm)
SMESMa1547(pcm) SMc02062(pcm) SMc02083
SMKSinme_1315 Sinme_1336 Sinme_6037
SMQSinmeB_1145 SinmeB_1166 SinmeB_6356
SMXSM11_chr2033(pcm) SM11_chr2054 SM11_pC0807(pcm)
SMIBN406_01244 BN406_01265(pcm) BN406_04579(pcm1)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1532 C770_GR4Chr1553 C770_GR4pC0529
SMELSM2011_a1547(pcm) SM2011_c02062(pcm) SM2011_c02083
SMERDU99_07930 DU99_08035(pcm) DU99_21790
SMDSmed_1148 Smed_1169
RHINGR_c13510 NGR_c13760(pcm) NGR_c14200
SFHSFHH103_01235 SFHH103_01256(pcm1) SFHH103_01325(pcm3)
SFDUSDA257_c16610(pcm1) USDA257_c22090(pcm2) USDA257_c35520(pcm3) USDA257_c35730(pcm4) USDA257_c37190
SIXBSY16_1001 BSY16_1021
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1644(pcm) SAMCFNEI73_Ch1667(pcm) SAMCFNEI73_Ch3104(pcm)
SINOSS05631_c12960 SS05631_c13180 SS05631_c31470
ESJSJ05684_c13570 SJ05684_c13820
EAKEKH55_1286 EKH55_1312
EMXFKV68_08110 FKV68_08225 FKV68_28955
ENUPYH37_000619 PYH37_001783 PYH37_003762 PYH37_003783 PYH37_005528
EGIPZN02_002928 PZN02_003583 PZN02_003604 PZN02_004232
SKMPZL22_001674 PZL22_001695 PZL22_002956 PZL22_005045
STEGQA637_05770 QA637_05875 QA637_25365
EADOV14_2597 OV14_2619(pcm) OV14_a1010
EAHFA04_06395 FA04_06500
ECAAJ3R84_06335 J3R84_06440 J3R84_22710
ENPJVX98_14090 JVX98_14195
ATUAtu1701(pcm) Atu1721(pcm)
ATAAWN88_13465(pcm) AWN88_13555
AGRAGROH133_06619(pcm) AGROH133_06650(pcm2)
ATFAch5_16300(pcm) Ach5_16480(pcm)
AGCBSY240_866 BSY240_887
AGTEYD00_06555 EYD00_06655
ALFCFBP5473_06945 CFBP5473_08740
ARUIG6M88_14200 G6M88_14290
AVQHRR99_06480 HRR99_08640
AVVRvVAT039_01390(pcm_1) RvVAT039_01590(pcm_2)
AVFRvVAR031_22540(pcm_1) RvVAR031_22730(pcm_2)
ASALCFBP5507_07135 CFBP5507_07225
RIRBN877_I1661(pcm1) BN877_I1682(pcm2)
RPUSCFBP5875_07100 CFBP5875_07195
ACUCKZ699_06925 KZ699_07020
ALEGCFBP4996_06850 CFBP4996_06945 CFBP4996_26840
AVIAvi_2663(pcm) Avi_2687(pcm)
RETRHE_CH01809(pcm1) RHE_CH01828(pcm2) RHE_PB00041
RECRHECIAT_CH0001895(pcm1) RHECIAT_CH0001914(pcm2)
RELREMIM1_CH01858 REMIM1_CH01877(pcm)
REPIE4803_CH01841 IE4803_CH01860(pcm)
REIIE4771_CH01893 IE4771_CH01912(pcm) IE4771_CH03005
RLERL2033 RL2051(pcm) pRL120378
RLTRleg2_1473 Rleg2_1492 Rleg2_4668 Rleg2_6438
RLGRleg_1672 Rleg_1690 Rleg_4745 Rleg_6175
RLBRLEG3_00510 RLEG3_07410 RLEG3_18750 RLEG3_18845(pcm)
RLURLEG12_06235 RLEG12_18825 RLEG12_18920(pcm)
RTRRTCIAT899_CH07855 RTCIAT899_CH07945 RTCIAT899_CH12970
RHLLPU83_0890(pcm3) LPU83_1371(pcm1) LPU83_1862(pcm5) LPU83_1880(pcm7)
RGARGR602_CH01315 RGR602_CH01681(pcm-1) RGR602_CH01700(pcm-2) RGR602_CH04009(pcm-3)
RHNAMJ98_CH01855 AMJ98_CH01873(pcm)
RPHAAMC79_CH01937 AMC79_CH01955(pcm)
RHXAMK02_CH01860 AMK02_CH01878(pcm)
RHVBA939_03115 BA939_03205
RHKKim5_CH01946 Kim5_CH01964(pcm)
REZAMJ99_CH01933 AMJ99_CH01951(pcm)
RJGCCGE525_09275 CCGE525_09365 CCGE525_12295 CCGE525_28685
RHRCKA34_11560 CKA34_11655 CKA34_15855
RGRFZ934_03640 FZ934_05495 FZ934_05585
RADCO657_07505 CO657_07600 CO657_28290 CO657_35550
ROYG3A56_02555 G3A56_02650
RIIFFM53_002930 FFM53_003025 FFM53_024705
RHIDFFM81_011905 FFM81_012000 FFM81_021715 FFM81_028285
RBQJ2J99_09395 J2J99_09490
RLNJ0663_18060 J0663_18155 J0663_21280
RBANJ2J98_09165 J2J98_09255
RRGJ3P73_10825 J3P73_10920 J3P73_25380 J3P73_32925 J3P73_33105
RLSHB780_14970
RROSD4A92_16180 D4A92_16280
RAWNE851_19490 NE851_19585 NE851_32740
RSULN2599_04375 N2599_09705 N2599_09800 N2599_17770
RLWRlegWSM1455_08315 RlegWSM1455_08410 RlegWSM1455_25675
RRHOPR018_02970 PR018_08115 PR018_08205
RTUPR017_03165 PR017_08270 PR017_08360
RCTPYR68_07405 PYR68_07500
ARAArad_2107(pcm) Arad_2133(pcm) Arad_9897(pcm1)
AROB0909_04430 B0909_04525
RBWRLCC275e_08245 RLCC275e_08340 RLCC275e_25145
RIFU5G49_000785 U5G49_001642 U5G49_001661
NGLRG1141_CH09920 RG1141_CH13990 RG1141_CH14170
NGGRG540_CH10140 RG540_CH14770 RG540_CH14950
NEOCYG48_05965 CYG48_06055
NENNCHU2750_21390(pcm) NCHU2750_21570(pcm)
NPMQEO92_04815 QEO92_08075 QEO92_08180
RHTNT26_1099 NT26_1561 NT26_1581(pcm)
RFVRFYW14_01263 RFYW14_01621 RFYW14_01640
LCCB488_09700 B488_11120
SHZshn_07850 shn_07950
SZOK8M09_07050 K8M09_07145
SOJK6301_06285 K6301_07020
SSUMQ9314_00835 Q9314_02095
ABAWD5400_13715 D5400_13825
PDESFE840_012440
KAIK32_14260 K32_17930(pcm) K32_20610
BMEBMEI1030 BMEI1080
BMELDK63_333 DK63_385
BMIBMEA_A0925 BMEA_A0983
BMZBM28_A0894 BM28_A0957
BMGBM590_A0895 BM590_A0953
BMWBMNI_I0873 BMNI_I0927
BMEEDK62_476 DK62_526
BMFBAB1_0906 BAB1_0962
BMBBruAb1_0899 BruAb1_0953
BMCBAbS19_I08460 BAbS19_I08990
BAABAA13334_I02461 BAA13334_I02555
BABODK55_897 DK55_948
BABRDO74_941 DO74_992
BABTDK49_655 DK49_706
BABBDK48_1170 DK48_1221
BABUDK53_881 DK53_932
BABSDK51_525 DK51_577
BABCDO78_802 DO78_853
BMSBR0887 BR0944
BSIBS1330_I0883(pcm) BS1330_I0940
BSFBSS2_I0868(pcm) BSS2_I0922
BSUIBSSP1_I0759 BSSP1_I0821
BSUPBSPT1_I0771 BSPT1_I0833
BSUVBSPT2_I0756 BSPT2_I0819
BSUCBSSP2_I0895 BSSP2_I0959
BMTBSUIS_A0925(pcm) BSUIS_A0984(pcm)
BSZDK67_1789 DK67_1841
BSVBSVBI22_A0883(pcm) BSVBI22_A0940
BSWIY71_04420(pcm) IY71_04685
BSGIY72_04150(pcm) IY72_04425
BOVBOV_0878 BOV_0937
BCSBCAN_A0901(pcm) BCAN_A0956(pcm)
BSKBCA52141_I0214 BCA52141_I0311
BOLBCOUA_I0887 BCOUA_I0944
BCARDK60_945 DK60_997
BCASDA85_04220(pcm) DA85_04495
BMRBMI_I884 BMI_I942
BPPBPI_I923(pcm) BPI_I983
BPVDK65_429 DK65_483
BCETV910_101043 V910_101094(pcm)
BCEEV568_101161 V568_101226(pcm)
BVLBF3285c1_1678(pcm) BF3285c1_1730
BRUBFS01_04305 BFS01_04580
BRJBKD03_16480
OINIAR37_07835 IAR37_08110
BIOBR141012304_11562 BR141012304_11773
OANOant_2244 Oant_2340 Oant_4285
OAHDR92_1751 DR92_1801 DR92_3963(pcm)
OPSA8A54_04000 A8A54_04250
BPSNNIK97_02155 NIK97_02405
OCHCES85_0953 CES85_1010
OCRHGK82_04440 HGK82_04700 HGK82_14610
OCLGTN27_05245 GTN27_05505 GTN27_13430
PSCQKHQ08_09080 KHQ08_10565
BJAbll4744(pcm) bll5351(bll5351) bll7569(bll7569) blr2239(blr2239) blr4472(pcm)
BJUBJ6T_17250 BJ6T_44370 BJ6T_49740 BJ6T_52730 BJ6T_76030
BJPRN69_08515 RN69_21525 RN69_24245 RN69_25690 RN69_36910
BRABRADO3885 BRADO4040(pcm) BRADO6231
BBTBBta_3944 BBta_4410(pcm) BBta_4958 BBta_6647
BRSS23_34210 S23_37100(pcm) S23_57800 S23_61930
AOLS58_36010 S58_39310
BRCBCCGELA001_07885 BCCGELA001_18845 BCCGELA001_20125
BRADBF49_2684 BF49_3098 BF49_6797 BF49_7040
BICLMTR13_17035 LMTR13_19455 LMTR13_20575
BROBRAD285_3343(pcm) BRAD285_3485
BRKCWS35_09115 CWS35_23780 CWS35_25250
BOTCIT37_01725 CIT37_30460 CIT37_31615
BRQCIT40_06285 CIT40_15030 CIT40_16200
BGQX265_19055 X265_20280 X265_29875 X265_32100
BGZXH91_17170 XH91_18520 XH91_28470 XH91_30565
BSYMCIT39_14170 CIT39_15465
BBETF8237_08575 F8237_31925 F8237_33625
BARHWN72_25155 WN72_26690 WN72_40960 WN72_43020
BVZBRAD3257_1488 BRAD3257_4308(pcm) BRAD3257_4538(pcm)
BELBE61_55830 BE61_58420(pcm)
BDGLPJ38_10150 LPJ38_24440 LPJ38_25535 LPJ38_34970
BSEPHAP48_0012945 HAP48_0037610 HAP48_0039090
BQBJ4P68_0038695 J4P68_0039725
BSEIKMZ68_13550 KMZ68_14495
BBANJ4G43_002575 J4G43_008050 J4G43_011710 J4G43_012455 J4G43_026375 J4G43_028675 J4G43_055015
BCANBcanWSM471_09380 BcanWSM471_20105 BcanWSM471_21225 BcanWSM471_33255
BAUTQA635_03390 QA635_21775 QA635_22910
BBRAQA636_03420 QA636_22305 QA636_23455
BGKIC762_18245 IC762_19245
BCOUIC761_17335 IC761_18470 IC761_28540 IC761_30970
BPAHQA639_03350 QA639_22085 QA639_23205
BXNI3J27_05570 I3J27_07055 I3J27_18775 I3J27_20075
BROSQUH67_17140 QUH67_18300 QUH67_18795
BRAZLRP30_08515 LRP30_14350 LRP30_19930 LRP30_20955 LRP30_38315
RPATX73_001955 TX73_013355 TX73_014695
RPBRPB_0447 RPB_2737 RPB_2895
RPCRPC_2521 RPC_2567 RPC_4641
RPDRPD_2576 RPD_2782
RPERPE_2196 RPE_2705 RPE_2747
RPTRpal_0380 Rpal_2850 Rpal_3179
RPXRpdx1_0213 Rpdx1_2664 Rpdx1_2890
RBKE0H22_13735 E0H22_14830
NWINwi_1773 Nwi_1780
NHANham_1787 Nham_1794
OCAOCAR_6086 OCAR_6261(pcm) OCAR_7492
OCGOCA5_c06440 OCA5_c17710(pcm) OCA5_c19430
OCOOCA4_c06430 OCA4_c17710(pcm) OCA4_c19420
PCAXAFIC_001645 AFIC_001760
VGOGJW-30_1_02860(pcm_1) GJW-30_1_02891(pcm_2)
TRBHB776_06990 HB776_08050
TALZRPMA_15745
BOPAXW83_07690 AXW83_07850
BOSBSY19_2940 BSY19_3061
BVVBHK69_19335 BHK69_21450 BHK69_22125
BOIBLM15_03470 BLM15_09710
BOFFQV39_01720 FQV39_03655
BVESQO058_03880 QO058_19790 QO058_27485
BHEBH05620(pcm1) BH10660(pcm2)
BHNPRJBM_00572(pcm) PRJBM_01034(pcm2)
BHSBM1374165_00547(pcm) BM1374165_01112(pcm2)
BQUBQ04780(pcm1) BQ08380(pcm2)
BQRRM11_0462 RM11_0797
BBKBARBAKC583_0520 BARBAKC583_0651 BARBAKC583_0684
BTRBT_0845 BT_1533
BTXBM1374166_00784(pcm) BM1374166_01457(pcm2)
BGRBgr_06440(pcm1) Bgr_13420(pcm2)
BCDBARCL_0951 BARCL_1030
BAUSBAnh1_04860(pcm) BAnh1_07970(pcm2)
BVNBVwin_05000(pcm) BVwin_09410(pcm2)
BANCPU02_0846 PU02_1137
BAPIBBC0122_009080 BBC0122_014280
BARTBJB15x_008060 BJB15x_008920
BARABA1379B_002440 BA1379B_003240
BARWBWD162_003700 BWD162_008590
BARRBra60_002580 Bra60_004020
BAROB11Cv2_002540 B11Cv2_004030
BARJBJB63x_007950 BJB63x_008820
BEZNCTC12898_00496(pcm_1) NCTC12898_00974(pcm_2)
BARND1092_02260 D1092_05340
BKYD1093_03535 D1093_05725
BALSHWV54_01105 HWV54_06250
BTAYLAJ60_00425 LAJ60_02345
BMACLNM86_04750 LNM86_07260
BHARNMK50_02795 NMK50_04385
BAPABBC0178_008980 BBC0178_014470
XAUXaut_4234 Xaut_4414
XDIEZH22_18685 EZH22_22725 EZH22_28335
AZCAZC_1728 AZC_2818
STARG3545_01970 G3545_02085
LNEFZC33_09700 FZC33_10020 FZC33_34195
SNOSnov_1879 Snov_1926
ANCGBB76_04980 GBB76_05095
APRAG3A50_19325 G3A50_19445
APOLK9D25_14660 K9D25_14775
MEAMex_1p4625(pcm) Mex_1p4657(pcm) Mex_1p5146
MDIMETDI5235(pcm) METDI5263(pcm) METDI5751
MEXMext_4232 Mext_4262 Mext_4697
MCHMchl_4602 Mchl_4629 Mchl_5162
MPOMpop_4751 Mpop_4779 Mpop_5240
MZAB2G69_03105 B2G69_03240 B2G69_05465
MRDMrad2831_2280 Mrad2831_5448
METM446_5337 M446_5877 M446_6575
MNOMnod_5857 Mnod_6494 Mnod_7397
MORMOC_2699 MOC_6026
METAY590_21135 Y590_21280 Y590_24025
MAQUMaq22A_c09375(pcm) Maq22A_c17700(pcm)
MPHYMCBMB27_01893 MCBMB27_04749
MEEDA075_06675 DA075_09465
METDC0214_23235 C0214_23365 C0214_25755
METXA3862_03430 A3862_19390
METSDK389_26125 DK389_29315
METIDK427_22700 DK427_23260
MMESMMSR116_12940 MMSR116_13240 MMSR116_20310
MTEADK419_17215 DK419_24950 DK419_25350 DK419_26290
MINDmvi_26320(pcm_1) mvi_30590(pcm_2)
MOGMMB17_08945 MMB17_20510 MMB17_21880
MTADM6G65_12720 M6G65_19905
MOCBB934_21250 BB934_23480 BB934_25480 BB934_29030 BB934_37200
MIVC4E04_11630 C4E04_12340
MICOGDR74_08660 GDR74_10890
MTEZHPT29_009555 HPT29_012005 HPT29_015180 HPT29_025125
MLDU0023_18025 U0023_19045 U0023_22710 U0023_24605 U0023_24775
BIDBind_1726 Bind_2700
MSLMsil_1342 Msil_1691
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_3437 MTUNDRAET4_4004(pcm)
MLGCWB41_11995 CWB41_15535
RHJHZY79_11705 HZY79_13010
MEDKQEV83_07090 QEV83_16665
BBARRHAL1_01738 RHAL1_02046 RHAL1_03242
CHELAL346_16930 AL346_17250 AL346_19650
CDQBOQ54_08430 BOQ54_08740 BOQ54_10355
HDNHden_1246
HDTHYPDE_29248
HMCHYPMC_2710
HNIW911_09490 W911_15645 W911_16570
RVARvan_0052 Rvan_0322
RLACQMO75_00830 QMO75_04205 QMO75_07045
FILBN1229_v1_3332
FIYBN1229_v1_2590
RHZRHPLAN_34060 RHPLAN_34400
MCGGL4_1831
METGHT051_09890 HT051_09990
PHLKKY_1471 KKY_1491
PEMOF122_10270 OF122_10360
DEQXM25_07390
DEIC4375_18610
DEAFPZ08_04415
DSALK1X15_06860
DEVOH4N61_06775
DNPN8A98_20980
DOYJI749_12900
DRHJI748_07540
MMYRMXMO3_02186 MXMO3_02205
YTIFNA67_11510
MHARL1P08_03500 L1P08_03590
BVRBVIR_1538 BVIR_1557
BLAGBLTE_12090 BLTE_13900(pcm)
MSCBN69_0070 BN69_0362
MBRYB1812_00080 B1812_04205
MROSEHO51_06260 EHO51_07395
MHEYH2LOC_003600 H2LOC_004880
MPARF7D14_17290 F7D14_18630
MIWASS37A_16240(pcm_1) SS37A_18740(pcm_2)
MTWCQW49_02185 CQW49_10355
MECQMSC49_25110 MSC49_30240(pcm)
CMETK6K41_25710 K6K41_25835
PLEOOHA_1_00625(pcm_1) OHA_1_00703(pcm_2)
HDIHDIA_2417(pcm_1) HDIA_2637(pcm_2)
MEYTM49_15425 TM49_18055(pcm)
MAADAZF01_06710(pcm) AZF01_07925
MMEDMame_03015(pcm_1) Mame_03279(pcm_2)
MLUTJET14_07905 JET14_11405
AUAM673_11915 M673_12000
AALAIGS74_10065 IGS74_10150
AALMLUX29_00485 LUX29_11115 LUX29_11200
AUZSa4125_18760 Sa4125_18940
AUBLXB15_08055 LXB15_08150
JIEOH818_02485(pcm) OH818_05505
JAVOXU80_13370 OXU80_13455
BRND1F64_11305
THDBHV28_05240 BHV28_07140
PSINCAK95_23855 CAK95_24055
NOHG5V57_28075 G5V57_29790
TSOIZ6_14170 IZ6_14480(pcm)
RBMTEF_07330 TEF_17185
PSFPSE_3235(pcm) PSE_3487
PPHRAPZ00_18955 APZ00_21435
LAPACP90_14345 ACP90_15120 ACP90_15315
LABRCHH27_05125 CHH27_05325 CHH27_06255
LABPFJ695_17610 FJ695_17805 FJ695_19000
LABTFIU93_20015(pcm1) FIU93_20825(pcm2) FIU93_21020(pcm3)
LAGGB0E33_26175 B0E33_26960 B0E33_27155
SIWGH266_01875 GH266_02000
PHRC6569_07160 C6569_08290
PSTGE8M01_33630 E8M01_34000
PAQTE8L99_16620 E8L99_16895
LIZLGH83_03920 LGH83_04360
ACUTMRB58_00400 MRB58_03070
CCRCC_1317 CC_1997
CCSCCNA_01378 CCNA_02076
CAKCaul_2147 Caul_3113
CSECseg_1432 Cseg_1611
CHQAQ619_09445 AQ619_11290
CMBCSW64_08595 CSW64_08875
CFHC1707_17595 C1707_23245
CAUFCSW63_10420 CSW63_14185
CAULKCG34_00455 KCG34_01550
PZUPHZ_c1341 PHZ_c1958(pcm)
PHBHYN04_07800 HYN04_08415
BSBBresu_1064 Bresu_1817 Bresu_2623
BRDJL11_11820 JL11_12020
BNEDA69_05245 DA69_05965
BRGA4249_04655 A4249_08465
BRLBZG35_10630 BZG35_11860
BVCCEP68_14160 CEP68_15900
BDMEQG53_12940 EQG53_13630
BRFE4M01_06965 E4M01_09005
BREVE7T10_07320 E7T10_10420
BMEDGYM46_00035 GYM46_15600
BVYNCTC9239_01411(pcm_1) NCTC9239_01412(pcm_2) NCTC9239_01443
BNDKWG56_06440 KWG56_07160
BPONIFE19_07405 IFE19_07905
BGOEIFJ75_00485 IFJ75_03760 IFJ75_10720
BVITJIP62_14690 JIP62_14830
BALBM8231_05690 M8231_06480
BFQJX001_10990 JX001_12910
BRESE4341_06550 E4341_09910
BREAHZ989_09185 HZ989_12160 HZ989_13880
AEXAstex_1269 Astex_3139
TSVDSM104635_01723(pcm_1) DSM104635_02273(pcm_2) DSM104635_02802(pcm_3)
APAHKB221_08865 KB221_09035
SILSPO1239(pcm-1) SPO2687(pcm-2)
SITTM1040_1792 TM1040_1992
RUAD1823_04215 D1823_08440
RUTFIU92_04810(pcm1) FIU92_08730(pcm2)
RCONK3740_05925 K3740_09695
JANJann_1067 Jann_3258
RDERD1_1741(pcm) RD1_3250(pcm)
RLIRLO149_c024700(pcm) RLO149_c029790
RPONG3256_05305 G3256_06825
DSHDshi_2099 Dshi_2137(pcm)
KVLKVU_0690 KVU_2520
KVUEIO_0335 EIO_1192
KROBVG79_00195(pcm) BVG79_00960(pcm)
PGAPGA1_c10760(pcm) PGA1_c24030
PGLPGA2_c10610(pcm) PGA2_c22050
PGDGal_00988 Gal_02416
PHPPhaeoP97_01048(pcm) PhaeoP97_02275
PPICPhaeoP14_00994(pcm) PhaeoP14_02191
PHQD1820_01135 D1820_06910
OATOAN307_c21340(pcm) OAN307_c34650
OAROA238_c09470 OA238_c28350(pcm)
OTMOSB_08220(pcm_1) OSB_20340(pcm_2)
OCTFTO60_09760 FTO60_11640
LMDMETH_05375 METH_11895
LEJETW24_06540 ETW24_12550
LAQUR2C4_06435 R2C4_12050
LEVETW23_07050 ETW23_13190
LCAEK3721_05130 K3721_10915
REDroselon_00127 roselon_00266
CIDP73_1258 P73_3411
CMARIMCC12053_2400 IMCC12053_2571
CEHCEW89_07345 CEW89_08330
MALGMALG_02323 MALG_02912
CONTQ29_06500 TQ29_12210
YPACCEW88_09960 CEW88_17755
YANAYJ57_03710 AYJ57_11920
TPROGa0080559_TMP3041 Ga0080559_TMP3919
PABYGa0080574_TMP3503 Ga0080574_TMP4203
SUAMBOO69_11120 BOO69_12620
SULZC1J03_07300 C1J03_08850
SULIC1J05_13135 C1J05_14895
SULDB5M07_10805 B5M07_12750
SPOTG6548_11010 G6548_12495
SMEDJNX03_00825 JNX03_06015
SINLDSM14862_00865(pcm_1) DSM14862_01207(pcm_2)
SFAVPL335_04090 PL335_05860
SUALKDD17_08120 KDD17_09705
SDUBR1T39_05185 R1T39_07030
SPSESULPSESMR1_01827(pcm) SULPSESMR1_02114(pcm)
TOMBWR18_08560 BWR18_09945
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00169(pcm) ROSMUCSMR3_03951(pcm)
ROKRAK1035_2783 RAK1035_3022
RIDRIdsm_02393(pcm_1) RIdsm_03572(pcm_2)
ROMEI983_07010 EI983_13345
ROHFIU89_05845(pcm2) FIU89_11940(pcm3)
RPELN7U68_02365 N7U68_16670
AHTANTHELSMS3_02609 ANTHELSMS3_02826
SAGUCDO87_00920 CDO87_15750
THAACFI11_09140 CFI11_16880
OCDFHY55_09365 FHY55_15765
ROTFIV09_07255(pcm1) FIV09_07565(pcm2)
RMHLVO79_06185 LVO79_10485
MALUKU6B_15120 KU6B_30590(pcm)
TGLHFZ77_17925 HFZ77_18590
TMDKUV46_12555 KUV46_14195
HATRC74_10160 RC74_19740
PALXGQA70_10625 GQA70_13555
LSALKBK07_05305 KBK07_11360
LALGLentiSH36_01482(pcm) LentiSH36_02167
TRYQF118_14270 QF118_17670
PLCGRVY76_05970 RVY76_08800
MARUFIU81_10235(pcm1) FIU81_11860(pcm2)
RMAIMACH21_06440 MACH21_24360(pcm)
RSPRSP_0252 RSP_2544
RSHRsph17029_1204 Rsph17029_1895
RSQRsph17025_1978 Rsph17025_2025
RSKRSKD131_0858 RSKD131_1577
CAZTLV780_08780 LV780_09020
RCPRCAP_rcc02426(pcm1) RCAP_rcc03115(pcm2)
RHPLPB142_06555 LPB142_15260
RBLB6K69_00245 B6K69_02835
PDEPden_2726 Pden_2730
PAMIJCM7686_3286 JCM7686_3290
PYEA6J80_08465 A6J80_10265
PCONB0A89_03620 B0A89_03645
PZHCX676_15525 CX676_15545
PAROCUV01_03385 CUV01_03405
PARUCYR75_03210 CYR75_03230
PAMNJCM7685_2964(pcm1) JCM7685_2968(pcm3)
PMUTDPM13_06580 DPM13_08470
PARSDRW48_06650 DRW48_06670
PARREOJ32_05785 EOJ32_05805
PAAKFIU66_06830 FIU66_10645
PKDF8A10_10870 F8A10_10890
PPANESD82_10605 ESD82_11065
PLIAE4191_12775 E4191_12795
PSANHGN31_05330 HGN31_05350
PMAUCP157_02402(pcm_1) CP157_02406(pcm_2)
PMEHJWJ88_00400 JWJ88_00420
PSEWJHW44_10260 JHW44_10280
PSAPJHX88_01935 JHX88_01955
PFISJHX87_05110 JHX87_07560
PAEXJHW48_04325 JHW48_04345
PSTLJHW45_12825 JHW45_12845
PALPJHW40_09700 JHW40_15175
PVERE3U25_20540 E3U25_20980
PAEZPAE61_06555 PAE61_06575
PALSPAF20_09650 PAF20_09670
PDIMPAF18_07300 PAF18_07320
PFEOE3U26_08820 E3U26_09250
PTPRCA23_c09670(pcm1) RCA23_c13860(pcm2)
RSUNHU_01334 NHU_01821
RHMB5V46_06120 B5V46_08645
RHCRGUI_1770 RGUI_1854
RMBK529_004110 K529_005210
TSCOR1T40_02740 R1T40_09025
DAAAKL17_2198 AKL17_3463
DONBSK21_03200 BSK21_04835
RBZB9057_08670 B9057_10375
THWBMG03_14380 BMG03_17750
TECAKL02_013730 AKL02_017550
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01142(pcm) LOKVESSMR4R_02654(pcm)
RBGBG454_13320 BG454_13395
GEHHYN69_05580 HYN69_05960
GFUKM031_01815 KM031_02870
TAWEI545_03325 EI545_19000
SALOEF888_04430 EF888_06240
SEDIEBB79_06780 EBB79_15560
PPSOQPJ95_00175 QPJ95_12770
HMLHmaOT1_04990 HmaOT1_09390
BOOE2K80_00495 E2K80_01425
PSEBEOK75_03395 EOK75_03425
LITFPZ52_03435 FPZ52_08310
PPRUFDP22_02250 FDP22_14430
PAEDG5B38_02850 G5B38_07530
MONG8E03_09150 G8E03_09540
PAMOBAR1_05825 BAR1_13820
POZI0K15_00805 I0K15_20245
PALWPSAL_002140(pcm_1) PSAL_005190(pcm_2)
PSHQF3W81_07145 F3W81_09855
PPAFI8N54_05890 I8N54_12160
PGVSL003B_2037 SL003B_2200
CACTHZ995_01550 HZ995_13500
THASC6Y53_02465 C6Y53_04745
HDHG5B40_03755 G5B40_07820
CMAGCBW24_04495 CBW24_07290
FAPGR316_03305 GR316_03950
GCEKYE46_06345 KYE46_15160
NSMJO391_06010 JO391_08800
ACROK3J57_03900 K3J57_04960
SINRO5O51_01885 O5O51_06260
AALKLGT41_0012345 LGT41_0014590
AMYLQBD29_06705 QBD29_08545
AMAQGO499_05555 GO499_10460
RHOCQTA57_00500 QTA57_09375
PBAEP8S53_00265 P8S53_06595
LVRT8T21_06190 T8T21_06875
FAQG5B39_11440 G5B39_12580
RBXI3V23_05090 I3V23_05775
MMRMmar10_1002 Mmar10_1903
GAKX907_1198 X907_1440
HYTHXX25_06955 HXX25_07045
HNEHNE_1679 HNE_1928(pcm)
HBAHbal_1326 Hbal_1403
CBOTATE48_01745 ATE48_18455
HBCAEM38_02215 AEM38_05690
NARSaro_0187
NPPPP1Y_AT37184
NPNJI59_11705
NREBES08_13700
NOVTQ38_000720
NORFA702_10860
NGFFRF71_06035
NOGGKE62_10230
NDRHT578_12950
SALSala_2261
SPHKSKP52_00270
SPHPLH20_00315
SMAGAN936_17740
SMAZLH19_21100
STERAOA14_06795
SGISGRAN_3829(pcm)
SPHQBWQ93_17710
SPHOC3E99_14700
SPHXE5675_02625
SINAKNJ79_01965
SPHUSPPYR_3284
SWISwit_1097
SPHDHY78_21085
RDICMV14_14900
SPHMG432_03925 G432_06240
STAXMC45_02320
SPHITS85_06620
SSANNX02_14120
SNJA7E77_03035 A7E77_14255 A7E77_16255
SMYBJP26_07605 BJP26_12045
SPANAWL63_21245
SKRBRX40_11620
SPLMBXU08_05335
SPLKAV944_08130
SPKCKC8_09430 KC8_18055
SPHCCVN68_04710 CVN68_06100
SPHFDM480_08015 DM480_12655 DM480_17045
SPHAD3Y57_18005
SPAUDRN02_004935
SECHB18_01105
SLUTH9L13_03505 H9L13_10500
SRHIH9L12_02320 H9L12_07895
SLANGV829_04445
SDHH9L15_02140
SPAPH3Z74_09860
SXAFMM02_02715 FMM02_08585
SPAIFPZ24_07145 FPZ24_10815
SPIIG7077_02885
SSING7078_04350 G7078_09340
SSAUH8M03_11425
SARIH5J25_08865
SCHYGVO57_12140
SSUAFPZ54_01655
SBINSBA_ch1_15530
SAERNEF64_07150
SMORLHA26_15630
SGLCM1K48_00830
SQONMP03_05995
SCABLZK98_09970
SRADLLW23_05665
SHANPPZ50_10400
SNAPPQ455_15475
SNOSK8P63_14735
SDONM9980_05580 M9980_09825
SSAGKV697_19100
SABIPBT88_08920
SJPSJA_C1-25100(pcm)
SINBSIDU_02480
SCHSphch_1576
SSYSLG_31480
SYBTZ53_14540
SBDATN00_08135
SPMIK663_04375
SPHBEP837_00811 EP837_02113
SPHRBSY17_2041
SPHTK426_15570
SHYDCJD35_09595
SYAA6768_01120
SCLOSCLO_1017900
SPYGYGS_C1P0104
SUFLFIL70_01060
SBARH5V43_01485
SAMISAMIE_1018570
SPPHKFK14_20345
CIJWG74_02585
SPHGAZE99_12260
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_03161(pcm)
SPHYCHN51_10245
SPHLLPB140_01495
BLASBSY18_2343
BFWB5J99_03270
BMAAT8S45_11900
SPHJBSL82_07385
SPZRG5C33_13165
HGNE6W36_01265
PALGHFP57_02485
PARPHFP51_03520
PARJJ4G78_04630
PHAOHF685_08180
ACOBP0Y56_10545
SMICSmB9_24410
SPHSETR14_02145 ETR14_21470
SFLVIC614_01800
SANDH3309_03985
POQKZX46_07605
PMEAKTC28_03555
AEPAMC99_02524
ALBAEB_P0607
ALHG6N82_08565
ARUEQQX03_01750
AAYWYH_02282(pcm)
AMXAM2010_2381
PMASNCF86_13620
ANHA6F65_00449
ADOA6F68_00500(pcm)
TFVIDJ81_02805
CNAAB433_16575
CMANA9D14_13420
ERYCP97_02025
EGNBMF35_a0666
EFVCHH26_00985
QCINCF85_14840
QSPL1F33_03335
QSOIRL76_12900
QARK3148_05440
QGEK3136_08500
QPSK3166_12725
ELIELI_12910
ELQGa0102493_11919
ERKCD351_02185
ERRDVR09_02610
ERFFIU90_02430
EMVHQR01_05600
PNSA9D12_04620
PORLBG023_11409
PHZCHX26_02495
POTE2E27_03095
NTDEGO55_08660
AFLVQQW98_05150
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0514 GbCGDNIH1_0931
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0514 GbCGDNIH2_0931
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0514 GbCGDNIH3_0931
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0514 GbCGDNIH4_0931
ACRAcry_1780
AMVACMV_18270(pcm)
GDIGDI1761(pcm)
GDJGdia_3541
GXYGLX_28010
GXLH845_855
KNAB0W47_14600
KEUS101446_03177
KSCCD178_00206(pcm)
KREGWK63_05045
KOILV478_10190
APTAPA01_12440
APWAPA42C_12440
APFAPA03_12440
APUAPA07_12440
APGAPA12_12440
APQAPA22_12440
APXAPA26_12440
APZAPA32_12440
APKAPA386B_80(pcm)
ASZASN_3603(pcm)
ASVWG31_06735
AACEA0U92_06490
APOMCPF11_01215
ATOCIW82_13115
AASCA4S02_04200
ACETDS739_06455
AOYEOV40_005770
ACEKFLP30_11650
RGIRGI145_08225
ROSCTJ15_09140
RMUCFOB66_10930
RMTIAI58_11045
RFLRmf_26650 Rmf_51420
RCVPFY06_09500
COQD9V35_04615
COMMGN303_04415
EBLAJGUZn3_09190(pcm_1) JGUZn3_17420(pcm_2)
LCKHN018_07525
KHAIFJ82_11755
SRFLHU95_11135
RAPRHOA_0520 RHOA_2956 RHOA_5856
ACIMGT370_07770
NGUQN315_19480
SHUMSTHU_15050 STHU_15280(pcm)
SVCSTVA_37810(pcm) STVA_38020
STELSTAQ_34090(pcm) STAQ_34290
AZLAZL_013040(pcm) AZL_014490(pcm)
ALIAZOLI_1399(pcm1) AZOLI_1563
ABSAZOBR_120057 AZOBR_p120102(pcm)
ABQABAZ39_06640 ABAZ39_16740
ABFAMK58_07730 AMK58_16855
ATIAL072_11915 AL072_13220
AHUA6A40_04955 A6A40_06655
AZTTSH58p_04475 TSH58p_22440
AZMDM194_04350 DM194_06045
AZZDEW08_02110 DEW08_12910
AOZHUE56_17300 HUE56_18020
AARED3093_02545 D3093_17225
AZSE6C72_09725 E6C72_10430
NAOY958_12140 Y958_17600 Y958_18560
NCBC0V82_04110 C0V82_04245
SKTIGS68_10380 IGS68_12705
SMUCJL100_012055 JL100_016855
SROEJL101_012510 JL101_015705
RRURru_A1768 Rru_A1799
RRFF11_09100 F11_09255
RCERC1_1036(pcm) RC1_1158(pcm)
RPMRSPPHO_02256(pcm) RSPPHO_02912
MGYMGMSRv2__1049(pcm) MGMSRv2__1072(pcm)
MGRYMSR1_11880(pcm_1) MSR1_12130(pcm_2)
MAGXXM1_3064(pcm) XM1_3280(pcm)
MAGNWV31_06890 WV31_08070
THALA1OE_1171
EFKP856_635(pcm)
FERFNB15_16030 FNB15_16855
DEXHWD60_08615 HWD60_10025 HWD60_10755 HWD60_11595 HWD60_15475
DVNHQ394_01185 HQ394_01485 HQ394_06000 HQ394_06170
MAGamb2244 amb2519
HJOAY555_08365 AY555_08605
HTQFRZ44_26850(pcm) FRZ44_27180
HADHFRZ61_10170 FRZ61_15070 FRZ61_20250 FRZ61_20530(pcm)
TXITH3_09400 TH3_09525
THACCSC3H3_09075 CSC3H3_09200
TIIDY252_12060 DY252_12180
THAIIT893_09065 IT893_09185
TLUR1T41_17920 R1T41_18045
TTBMACH01_18080(pcm) MACH01_18320
MAGQMGMAQ_1520 MGMAQ_3724(pcm)
VSUP3M64_01300 P3M64_01435
ELIOKO353_01180 KO353_01465
NACINUH88_00045 NUH88_22170
THART8K17_17260 T8K17_17865
TMOTMO_1541 TMO_1911(pcm2) TMO_1952
PBRPB2503_01162
HFLPUV54_11395
MGMMmc1_0372 Mmc1_0964
PELSAR11G3_01088
APCHIMB59_00010810
ECOGFIV45_08840 FIV45_09135
PAQIKW060_03680 KW060_07955
APBSAR116_0410 SAR116_0429
SNEANBZ79_11885 NBZ79_12025
KOZKFF44_07045
TMKQGN29_01865 QGN29_09435
GSOPH603_11415
AFRAFE_0469(pcm-2) AFE_2136(pcm-1)
AFELferr_0629 Lferr_1795
ACUAtc_0306 Atc_0704
ACZAcaty_c0333 Acaty_c0734
AFIAcife_0861 Acife_1260
AFJAFERRID_02660 AFERRID_17040 AFERRID_17050
ATXGCD22_00838(pcm1) GCD22_03271(pcm)
AFPK1Y48_00850 K1Y48_02300
ACIYMQE22_01035 MQE22_03055
MAESGa0123461_1382 Ga0123461_1472 Ga0123461_2233
MFNGa0123462_0163 Ga0123462_0931 Ga0123462_1031
HTLHPTL_0729 HPTL_1820
HPYHP_0363
HEOC694_01840(pcm)
HPJjhp_1017(pcm)
HPAHPAG1_1030
HPSHPSH_05600(pcm)
HHPHPSH112_05395(pcm)
HHQHPSH169_05380(pcm)
HHRHPSH417_05145(pcm)
HPGHPG27_1033
HPPHPP12_1057(pcm)
HPBHELPY_1061(pcm)
HPLHPB8_412(pcm)
HPCHPPC_05295(pcm)
HCAHPPC18_05400(pcm)
HPMHPSJM_05380(pcm)
HPEHPELS_01225(pcm)
HPOHMPREF4655_21281(pcm)
HPIhp908_1083(pcm)
HPQhp2017_1043(pimT)
HPWhp2018_1047
HPUHPCU_05525(pcm)
HEFHPF16_1034(pcm)
HPFHPF30_0297(pcm)
HEQHPF32_1028(pcm)
HEXHPF57_1053(pcm)
HPTHPSAT_05210(pcm)
HPZHPKB_1020(pcm)
HPVHPV225_1108(pcm)
HPXHMPREF0462_1104(pcm)
HENHPSNT_05410(pcm)
HPHHPLT_05400(pcm)
HEGHPGAM_05610(pcm)
HPNHPIN_05380(pcm)
HEPHPPN120_05280(pcm)
HEUHPPN135_05570(pcm)
HESHPSA_05290(pcm)
HPYSHPSA20_1159(pcm)
HCNHPB14_05095(pcm)
HPDKHP_0992(pcm)
HEYMWE_1270(pcm)
HERC695_01840(pcm)
HEIC730_01840(pcm)
HPYAHPAKL117_05100(pcm)
HPYKHPAKL86_05805(pcm)
HPYOHPOK113_1052(pcm)
HPYLHPOK310_0988(pcm)
HPYBHPOKI102_05720
HPYCHPOKI112_05755
HPYDHPOKI128_05140
HPYEHPOKI154_05425
HPYFHPOKI422_05745
HPYGHPOKI673_05410
HPYHHPOKI828_05420
HPYJHPOKI898_05730
HPYRK747_05590
HPYIK750_07055
HPYUK751_02200
HPYMK749_00280
HEMK748_06840
HEBU063_1406
HEZU064_1411
HHEHH_0604(pcm)
HACHac_0412(pcm)
HMSHMU05340(pcm)
HFEHFELIS_01910(pcm)
HBIHBZC1_15610
HCEHCW_07765(pcm)
HCMHCD_02540(pcm)
HCPHCN_0321(pcm)
HCBHCBAA847_0335(pcm)
HHMBN341_13440
HTYBN2458_PEG1615
HBLXJ32_02390
HADCDV25_08420
HWIA0Z60_06460
HSHNHP194022_09630(pcm)
HPULNCTC13154_01306(pcm)
HAILASB7_02640(pcm)
WSUWS0418
TDNSuden_0015
SUASaut_0011 Saut_0603
SULNFJR47_00065 FJR47_05630(pcm)
SULGFJR48_11815
SULCCVO_03840(pcm) CVO_09470
SPALFM071_00065
SSEIFJR45_00065
SBALHUE88_00090 HUE88_12745
SMASHUE87_00090 HUE87_11650
SMAXFJR03_00070
SAQTGJV85_00120
SKUSulku_1283 Sulku_2537
SULRB649_05275 B649_11760
CJECj0228c(pcm)
CJBBN148_0228c(pcm)
CJJCJJ81176_0253(pcm)
CJUC8J_0206(pcm)
CJNICDCCJ07001_211
CJICJSA_0205(pcm)
CJMCJM1_0211(pcm)
CJSCJS3_0217(pcm)
CJPA911_01100(pcm)
CJEJN564_00213
CJEUN565_00209
CJENN755_00265
CJEIN135_00177
CJERH730_01435(pcm)
CJVMTVDSCj20_0206(pcm)
CJYQZ67_00185(pcm)
CJQUC78_0217(pcm)
CJLPJ17_01100
CJWPJ18_00895
CJRCJE0279(pcm)
CJDJJD26997_0226(pcm)
CJZM635_05430
CJXBN867_02030
CFFCFF8240_0031(pcm)
CFTCFF04554_0030(pcm)
CFVCFVI03293_0030(pcm)
CFXCFV97608_0030(pcm)
CFZCSG_320
CAMPCFT03427_0029(pcm)
CFPCR44_00150
CCVCCV52592_2091(pcm)
CHACHAB381_0196(pcm)
CCOCCC13826_0294(pcm)
CCOCCCON33237_1788(pcm)
CLACLA_1512(pcm)
CLRUPTC16701_1481(pcm)
CLMUPTC16712_1516(pcm)
CLQUPTC4110_1486(pcm)
CLNUPTC3659_1723(pcm)
CLLCONCH_1457(pcm)
CCOLBN865_01950
CCCG157_07565(pcm)
CCQN149_0224
CCFYSQ_08795
CCYYSS_08525
CCOIYSU_07775
CCOFVC76_01195(pcm)
CCOOATE51_03892(pcm)
CAJCIG1485E_0077(pcm)
CISCINS_1453(pcm)
CVOCVOL_1499(pcm)
CPELCPEL_1611(pcm)
CAMRCAQ16704_1516(pcm)
CSMCSUB8521_1718(pcm)
CSFCSUB8523_1819(pcm)
CGRACGRAC_0509(pcm)
CURECUREO_0034(pcm)
CHYOCHH_0078(pcm)
CHVCHELV3228_1778(pcm)
CSPFCSF_0312(pcm)
CPINCPIN18020_1544(pcm)
CCUNCCUN_0594(pcm)
CLXCLAN_1599(pcm)
CAVICAV_1452(pcm)
CHWA2J15_004275
CAMZCVIC12175_1619(pcm)
CAMYCSUIS_1634(pcm)
COJCORN_1588(pcm)
CUXCUP3940_0164(pcm)
CRXCRECT_2381(pcm)
CGEOCGEO_0093(pcm)
CBLACBLAS_0046(pcm)
CCORCCORG_1671(pcm)
CARMCARM_1542(pcm)
CMUCCMCT_0074(pcm)
CSHOCSHOW_2029(pcm)
CINFCINF_1097(pcm)
CNVCNZW441b_1485(pcm)
CVUCVULP_0077(pcm)
SDLSdel_0047
SBASulba_0065
SMULSMUL_0101(pcm)
SHALSHALO_0091
SULSSdiek1_0080
SULJSJPD1_0080
SULTFA592_07470
HYONNO_2139
HTMRZR91_12815
HCJHCR_14390(pcm)
NSANitsa_0021
SUNSUN_0978 SUN_2400(pcm)
SLHYH65_06745 YH65_10915
SINUIMZ28_06865(pcm) IMZ28_10815
SMABLN246_07720(pcm) LN246_12940
NISNIS_0045(pcm)
NAMNAMH_1761(pcm)
NAPC3L23_09230
CMEDFE773_00765
CPAFC6V80_09365
HMRHipma_0461
GSUGSU1524(pcm)
GSKKN400_1548(pcm)
GMEGmet_1420(pcm)
GPIGPICK_08465
GAOA2G06_09365
GBZJZM60_12485
GEMGM21_1556 GM21_3266
GEBGM18_2553 GM18_3501
GEFFO488_05975
GURGura_1616 Gura_2618 Gura_3331
GEOGeob_3334(pcm-1) Geob_3541(pcm-2)
GLOGlov_1086
TAMMGEAMG1_0960(pcm)
GBMGbem_0994(pcm-2) Gbem_2684(pcm-1)
GBNGEOBRER4_15740(pcm) GEOBRER4_31430
GERKP004_07405
GSUBKP001_07910 KP001_20985
GNTKP003_06785
GPLM1B72_13605 M1B72_17405
GSBGSUB_07785
GHCL9S41_03480
PCAPcar_1427(pcm)
PACEA6070_05865
PEFA7E78_02475
PPDPpro_2738 Ppro_2838
DEUDBW_1849
DVEDESUT3_03010(pcm_1) DESUT3_21680(pcm_2) DESUT3_35230(pcm_3)
DEPAOP6_1579(pcm_1) AOP6_2482(pcm_2)
DESDSOUD_0272 DSOUD_1955(pcm)
DDSDdes_1190
DFIAXF13_06345
DPGDESPIGER_0704
DEFCNY67_07910
DTRRSDT_0333(pcm)
DFLDFE_1085
PSYFN1030_04605
DSBLN040_02455
DMADMR_21560(pcm)
DCBC3Y92_10335
DGGDGI_2533(pcm)
DDEDde_2077
DMSE8L03_04495 E8L03_12520
DSADesal_1807
DHYDESAM_22117(pcm)
DAFDesaf_3123 Desaf_3324
DASDaes_1834
DPIBN4_10309(pcm)
DEJAWY79_13145
PPRFDPRO_0931(pcm)
PSELGM415_15030
DDNDND132_0254
PSEFPSDVSF_01980(pcm)
PPORJCM14722_00150(pcm)
PNWSYK_03450(pcm)
PTHELF599_07895
LIPLI0375(pcm)
LIRLAW_00390
DSXGD604_09415
DSDGD606_02100
PBIZLWC08_04990
DVUDVU_1849(pcm)
DVLDvul_1313
DVMDvMF_0412
DVGDeval_1456
CLIHKPS_000531
TMURJBF11_08855
DBADbac_1127
DOAAXF15_08825
DESUNLA06_07635
THEWTDMWS_11050(pcm)
DRTDret_0474 Dret_1922
DPSDP0275
DSFUWK_01613
DLMDPPLL_00060(pcm)
DAKDaAHT2_2289
DPRDespr_0645 Despr_1332
DEOCAY53_01895
DOGHP555_02825 HP555_11775
DBKDGMP_00070(pcm)
DDUGF1_00060(pcm_1) GF1_29940(pcm_2)
ECOMQTN59_18735
DOLDole_2742
DALDalk_0815 Dalk_0903
DATHRM2_11100(pcm)
DTOTOL2_C05960(pcm)
DOVDSCO28_35080(pcm)
DWDDSCW_24990(pcm_1) DSCW_25330(pcm_2)
DALKDSCA_55470(pcm_1) DSCA_58410(pcm_2)
DMLDmul_01520(pcm) Dmul_10790(pcm)
DLIdnl_53660(pcm)
DMMdnm_025080(pcm1) dnm_061230(pcm2)
DEKDSLASN_19840 DSLASN_34960(pcm)
SATSYN_01000
DAODesac_1175 Desac_2904
DTIDesti_1139 Desti_1747
SFUSfum_2181 Sfum_2480 Sfum_2864
DAXFDQ92_00185 FDQ92_02120
DBRDeba_0049
DMPFAK_05540(pcm) FAK_18950(pcm)
TIDThein_1148
TOPTOPB45_1143
TCMHL41_03005
THETF1847_05350
CTHITHC_0049
TAVG4V39_07460
TMAIFVE67_01085
ADEAdeh_1726
ACPA2cp1_2211
AFWAnae109_2075 Anae109_4121
ANKAnaeK_2121
AORYAMOR_55960(pcm)
APAUAMPC_07850(pcm)
MXAMXAN_3407(pcm)
MSDMYSTI_04522
MYMA176_003523
MFBMFUL124B02_24380
MYXQEG98_18250
CCXCOCOR_04692(pcm)
MFULILAB_24815
MMASMYMAC_003360
SURSTAUR_3944(pcm)
AGEAA314_04820
AVMJQX13_37865
MBDMEBOL_006637
CFUSCYFUS_004274
VINAKJ08_0422
SCLsce6253
SCUSCE1572_37545
CCROCMC5_057950(pcm)
PAUUE8A73_018985
MRMA7982_07667
SAMYDB32_001373 DB32_003549
LLUAKJ09_10071
HOHHoch_5347
NANNO0S08_17455
PCAYFRD00_26880
BBAEFRD01_13100
DHRLGS26_06905
BBABd2618(pcm)
BBATBdt_2533(pcm)
BBACEP01_09210
BDCDOE51_12850
BDZDOM22_13735
BDKHW988_12755
BREYMNR06_01170(pcm)
MAIMICA_1156 MICA_826(pcm)
MANA11S_1112 A11S_744
BSTOC0V70_16925
PSTISOO65_15135
PARHI5S86_22960
LAOAOX59_16940
RUEDT065_02415 DT065_17975
SALEEPH95_01915
SCIBHUG20_08975
SCIAHUG15_11650
AHALFTX54_016490
SHVAAT16_13430
PLNPlano_2614
PKUAUO94_02440
PRTAUC31_13000
PLLI858_009625
PANABBH88_05655
PDGBCM40_02040
PHCBBI08_10470
PMARB0X71_01380
PPLABBI15_09305
PFAEAJGP001_15195
PLXCW734_15365
PMATBBI11_14850
PDECH1Q58_14165
PGQFK545_04740
SPSYAZE41_14845
SPAEE2C16_04545
SPOOJ3U78_19740
SURLBI350_08390
STHOQNH10_08980 QNH10_09025
PLAYDNR44_006640
LFBC1X05_00465
TVUAB849_000285
CSSCst_c04400(pcm)
CSDClst_0421
SWOSwol_2438
DORDesor_0899
DMIDesmer_0900
DEDDHBDCA_p242
DECDCF50_p302
PTHPTH_2678(Pcm)
FWADCMF_05495
AWICHL1_001431
CBARPATL70BA_1122(pcm)
NTHNther_0314
NCDACONDI_02480(pcm)
HORHore_14460
HASHalsa_1727
AARAcear_1322
AFTBBF96_06970
KPARJL105_01020
LPILLIP_2526
CALKHUE98_06650
TBKHF295_05250
ERZER308_16165
EUZDVS28_a2504
MCHIAN480_27130
MMAMK3U93_13305(fxlM)
CHNA605_05275
CMDB841_01110 B841_04950
CDOCDOO_05225
CHMB842_04750
CMQB840_04235
CXEFOB82_01620
CCYSSAMEA4530656_2868(pcm)
CCOECETAM_04690(pcm)
COKCOCCU_05075(pcm)
CHANCHAN_09840(pcm)
CGFCGUA_10535(pcm)
NTPCRH09_19300
NOZDMB37_04050
ROPROP_pROB01-05410
DTMBJL86_2070
DITC3V38_00035
DIZCT688_09980
DPCA6048_10225
DLUA6035_09755
DKNNHB83_09600
TOYFO059_11510
SCOSCO6928(SC1B2.34c)
SGRSGR_3849
SFISFUL_5859
SGRFSGFS_020140 SGFS_064380
SCYER2B67_23895(fxlM)
SCBSCAB_32011
SVLStrvi_0207 Strvi_1312 Strvi_9468 Strvi_9475
SHYSHJG_7923 SHJG_8704
SHOSHJGH_7685 SHJGH_8464
SMALSMALA_2348 SMALA_2714
SSOII1A49_15460(fxlM)
SVESVEN_5686
SDVBN159_0625 BN159_7491 BN159_7738 BN159_7744
SALSSLNWT_1183 SLNWT_1186 SLNWT_7142
SVTSVTN_01310
STREGZL_02429 GZL_p00038
SLDT261_0163
SLCSL103_24960
SXISXIM_01780
STRCAA958_15650
SCZABE83_15095
SRWTUE45_01008(pcm_2)
STRFASR50_00535 ASR50_34900
SCLFBB341_06945 BB341_16135
SGSAVL59_21290
SGMGCM10017557_19850 GCM10017557_34360
SCADDN051_07255(fxlM) DN051_07275(fxlM)
SNRSNOUR_07290
SALUDC74_6282
SALLSAZ_33115
STRDNI25_06440
SAUOBV401_15125 BV401_15605
SSIAA7J05_06860
SVUB1H20_18195
SPUNBFF78_12295 BFF78_36315 BFF78_37250
SLAUSLA_0839 SLA_7292
STROSTRMOE7_01470
SFKKY5_7243c
SNZDC008_34985(fxlM)
SRJSRO_3849
SDXC4B68_00405(fxlM) C4B68_07040(fxlM) C4B68_07070(fxlM) C4B68_09470
SGDELQ87_09435(fxlM)
SQZFQU76_10470 FQU76_17580(fxlM) FQU76_24335(fxlM) FQU76_24355(fxlM)
SNQCP978_26365(fxlM)
STIRDDW44_30845(fxlM)
SKACP970_20035(fxlM)
SGZC0216_09870(fxlM) C0216_32295(fxlM)
SNKCP967_19715(fxlM)
SHAWCEB94_33755(fxlM)
SSPODDQ41_08195(fxlM) DDQ41_25205(fxlM)
SPADDVK44_04640(fxlM) DVK44_21640(fxlM)
SAQUEJC51_17950(fxlM) EJC51_17980(fxlM)
SGFHEP81_01490
SSUBCP968_31975(fxlM)
SPHVF9278_14750(fxlM) F9278_23715(fxlM) F9278_25635(fxlM)
SFUGCNQ36_16650(fxlM)
SPACB1H29_07985 B1H29_19670
STSUB7R87_18350 B7R87_20555 B7R87_24055 B7R87_24110 B7R87_26930
SGXH4W23_12975(fxlM)
SBATG4Z16_00525(fxlM)
SVDCP969_03105 CP969_17275(fxlM)
SAUHSU9_004870
SMOBJ7W19_29365(fxlM)
SPRACP972_03640(fxlM)
SPEUCGZ69_14830(fxlM)
SROIIAG44_39805(fxlM) IAG44_39830(fxlM)
SDDD9753_20310(fxlM)
SMAOCAG99_14150 CAG99_19000
SGOBtest1122_05605(fxlM) test1122_09635
SINEKI385_02535
SRUGF0345_27980(fxlM)
SAKBK1J60_22745(fxlM)
SNIGHEK616_09980 HEK616_10040 HEK616_79560(pcm_2)
SCAEIHE65_14990(fxlM)
STUBMMF93_27070(fxlM)
SSPNLXH13_21445(fxlM)
SDRZNEH16_30400(fxlM)
SANTQR300_34785(fxlM)
SCYNN8I84_36675
SFIYF0344_07460(fxlM)
SHAUK9S39_01805 K9S39_31040(fxlM)
SFPQUY26_27295(fxlM) QUY26_39555
STTNBSL84_27415 BSL84_27510
SINNABB07_09980
SCTSCAT_0530 SCAT_2819
SCYSCATT_05400 SCATT_28050
KSKKSE_47050 KSE_58800(pcm)
KABB7C62_17020 B7C62_25595
KISHUT16_27250(fxlM)
STRIC7M71_008470(fxlM) C7M71_017715(fxlM) C7M71_022655(fxlM)
YIALO772_04410 LO772_08180(fxlM) LO772_16245(fxlM) LO772_27125(fxlM)
ABRYNYE86_08195(fxlM)
LXLKDY119_02330
PSICJ4E96_01610
LEIFHF024_06440
LSEF1C12_06670
MSEDE3O41_09260
MVDAWU67_02555
AARCG127AT_02815
AMAVGCM10025877_28150
MYLC3E77_07080
SALCC2138_07670
SALDFVA74_07465
GMNGMOLON4_1372(pcm)
BCVBcav_0333
BFABfae_23360
BRXBH708_08145
BRVCFK39_04045
BRZCFK38_07115
LMOIVV02_18050
BEIGCM100_20820
XCEXcel_2263
XYLET495_01165
XYAET471_17190
IVAIsova_2070
IDOI598_0154(pcm)
CETB8281_10380
CCEUCBR64_00785
CPRTFIC82_009295
CFICelf_0540
CEZCBP52_15730
CELZE5225_14820
CEJGC089_15835
CELHGXP71_19115
CCHENP064_02565
OEKFFI11_010290
PSEIGCE65_05415
ICAIntca_2003
ARSADJ73_01735
JLIEXU32_11650
JMEEEW87_014745
JCRO9K63_15890
TEHGKE56_07575
PEIH9L10_07740
TEDU5C87_16700
SERJSGUI_1817
SERWFY030_13645
ORNDV701_13960
ORZFNH13_18630
OCPNF557_15995
BLYA2T55_12255
BRIFDF13_03545
BLUTEW640_05310
BCAUI6G59_15785
BSPOL1F31_12535
AUSIPK37_09320
GEZFE251_06680
GYUFE374_18180
HALTIM660_01590
RHALLQF10_01540
RSUALQF12_01110
PBOPACID_23510
AACIASQ49_10245
ACIJJS278_01145(pcm)
TFLRPIT_10370
TESBW730_09245
TEZBKM78_01475
TDFH9L22_01500
TLATLA_TLA_00299(pcm)
RAINRai3103_00800
PRVG7070_07365
BRTJ4N02_04555
PROPQQ658_00810
NCANoca_4541
NDKI601_1085(pcm)
NOYEXE57_12840
NDPE2C04_01030
NSNEXE58_17930
NAROCFH99_04065
NPIG7071_05945
NROK8W59_00830
NCQK6T13_16495
NPCKUV85_16410(pcm)
NPSKRR39_23595
PSIMKR76_04880
MGGMPLG2_0781(pcm)
MUZH4N58_03830
SGRGL0C25_21150
KFLKfla_4351
KQIF1D05_00650(fxlM) F1D05_10845(fxlM) F1D05_10880(fxlM)
KSLOG809_37225(fxlM)
THAONI17_005900 NI17_008080(fxlM) NI17_009800(fxlM) NI17_009805(fxlM) NI17_010350(fxlM) NI17_012760(fxlM)
TALXFOF52_06425 FOF52_06830 FOF52_10215(fxlM) FOF52_15455(fxlM) FOF52_15485(fxlM) FOF52_17425(fxlM) FOF52_17430(fxlM)
NDANdas_1310
NALB005_2171 B005_4393 B005_4971
NGVCDO52_26050(fxlM)
NEXNE857_03330(fxlM) NE857_21965(fxlM) NE857_21995(fxlM) NE857_26290(fxlM)
NAKEKGD83_03680(fxlM) KGD83_19655
NCGKGD84_11960(fxlM) KGD84_19010(fxlM)
STRREKD16_21875(pcm2)
SNAHOUQ99_07890(fxlM)
TCUTcur_0925 Tcur_4645
ACTWF7P10_18945(fxlM)
AGRAAGRA3207_002563(fxlM)
AMAZLUW76_25200(fxlM)
SPIQOHA34_16905(fxlM)
ACTQOG417_25095(fxlM) OG417_45305(fxlM) OG417_48180 OG417_50610(fxlM)
SROSros_4356 Sros_6795
NOABKM31_15930 BKM31_17255 BKM31_18360 BKM31_24980 BKM31_49260
NOWGBF35_05205 GBF35_16215(fxlM) GBF35_21005(fxlM) GBF35_37475(fxlM)
NCXNocox_37350(pcm2)
NGNLCN96_15950(fxlM) LCN96_21750 LCN96_52230
MHAIOHB01_00985
FRAFrancci3_1128 Francci3_1819 Francci3_2034 Francci3_2149 Francci3_3316 Francci3_4467
FREFranean1_0032 Franean1_0058 Franean1_1335 Franean1_2627 Franean1_2801 Franean1_3518 Franean1_6752 Franean1_6757
FALFRAAL2698(pcm) FRAAL2702 FRAAL6346
FRIFraEuI1c_0878 FraEuI1c_1482 FraEuI1c_6948
SVISvir_11640
AABA4R43_21735 A4R43_24685
AACDLWP59_37705(fxlM)
PDXPsed_1992 Psed_2428
PSEEFRP1_05670
PSEQAD006_13295
PECQAD017_21130
PHHAFB00_03090 AFB00_04965 AFB00_17400
PAUTPdca_47550
PBROHOP40_16255
SSYIEKG83_09700(fxlM) EKG83_25590(fxlM) EKG83_26660(fxlM)
KBUQ4V64_41380
KPHYAOZ06_04655 AOZ06_04950 AOZ06_15800 AOZ06_40735
LEDBBK82_07970 BBK82_10615
ACTIUA75_30195
AHGAHOG_03325(pcm1)
ACTAC1701_01235(fxlM) C1701_02535 C1701_11560 C1701_23370(fxlM)
ALOCRK57669 CRK59223 CRK59313 CRK59476
PMADBAY61_31900
ACTUActkin_04240(pcm)
ACTYOG774_08455
UMERM788_18755(fxlM) RM788_37915(fxlM) RM788_43985(fxlM)
SAQSare_0605
MAUMicau_1760 Micau_4118 Micau_4120 Micau_4124 Micau_6131
MILML5_5990
MICBMicB006_5565
MTUACSH63_04315 CSH63_04325(fxlM) CSH63_21350(fxlM)
MICHFJK98_32145(fxlM)
MCABHXZ27_03830(fxlM) HXZ27_15425(fxlM)
MSAGGCM10017556_24450 GCM10017556_24500 GCM10017556_24580
VMAVAB18032_16505
MCRAID554_07590 ID554_13025(fxlM)
VERHUT12_05000(fxlM)
MENOJiend_16170
MCHLPVK74_10575(fxlM) PVK74_10580(fxlM) PVK74_24315(fxlM) PVK74_30035(fxlM)
MPRNQ3V37_17410(fxlM)
ASEACPL_6609(pcm) ACPL_8240
AMSAMIS_63700
ACTNL083_6147(pcm)
AFSAFR_31485
ACTSACWT_6479 ACWT_8109
AIHAiant_23820(pcm)
ACTRAsp14428_32970
ACTLL3i22_023840 L3i22_061180 L3i22_088830(pcm)
ASICQ0Z83_039330 Q0Z83_089750 Q0Z83_106310 Q0Z83_111730 Q0Z83_111750
AOUACTOB_006880
PLABC6361_23885
PLATC6W10_32765
PFLAPflav_050730
PSUUPsuf_008480
PRYPrubr_74630
DVCDvina_51965(fxlM)
NHYJQS43_14305(fxlM) JQS43_14310(fxlM) JQS43_21940(fxlM) JQS43_21965(fxlM)
CCAZCOUCH_12690 COUCH_14695(fxlM) COUCH_14735
CAICaci_3938 Caci_5210 Caci_8953
SNASnas_4241 Snas_5415
NAVJQS30_05990(fxlM) JQS30_15580(fxlM)
GLYK3N28_22060(fxlM)
FSLEJO69_04295
FLHEJ997_05350
AEYCDG81_17715(fxlM) CDG81_17740(fxlM)
EKEEK0264_00125
RXYRxyl_1185
CWOCwoe_0135
SBAEDSM104329_03046(pcm)
PBAJLRS13_16945
CYACYA_0908(pcm)
CYBCYB_2184(pcm)
TSZOOK60_13975
GLPGlo7428_4218
CHONNIES4102_40980(pcm)
GEEGM3708_1184
SYPSYNPCC7002_A0678(pcm)
SYVAWQ23_03545
SYLAWQ21_04080
SYNNNIES970_00400(pcm)
OXYHCG48_19055
GVIglr1699
GMLISF26_08800
RIVRiv7116_4452
CTHEChro_4367 Chro_5139
STANSTA3757_23040
RRSRoseRS_3811
RCARcas_0989
HAUHaur_1925
ATMANT_19060(pcm)
ABATCFX1CAM_0049(pcm)
PSUBPelsub_P0003
LEKhrd7_18790(pcm)
CAPCLDAP_13090(pcm)
PBFCFX0092_A2662(pcm)
KBSEPA93_33460(fxlM) EPA93_41295
KBBccbrp13_26880(pcm) ccbrp13_49910
TTRTter_2585
PMETG4Y79_21735
STISthe_0702
DMBE5F05_19385
PCUPC_RS04115
PNLPNK_2095(pcm)
PUVPUV_03720(pcm)
NEYNCS13_1_1572
WCHwcw_0207(pcm)
SNGSNE_A09490(pCM) SNE_A15890(pCMT1)
OTEOter_0265
PUORZN69_15370
ROOG5S37_09565
LUOHHL09_20410
LAMBKBB96_14120
SOAG3M56_003385
FPESNXS98_15300
RBARB12080
PSLPsta_2895
PIRVN12_16970(pcm)
RULUC8_51540(pcm_1) UC8_53940(pcm_2)
RMLFF011L_50510(pcm)
MFFMFFC18_45380(pcm)
ROLCA51_00860(pcm)
RUVEC9_53920(pcm)
AHELQ31a_63080(pcm)
LCREPla8534_29570(pcm_1) Pla8534_45480(pcm_2)
AAGGETAA8_37510(pcm_1) ETAA8_63940(pcm_2)
BVOPan97_17300(pcm_1)
BREMPSR63_02820
SMAMMal15_24600(pcm_1) Mal15_50760(pcm_2)
SNEPEnr13x_15290(pcm_1) Enr13x_50810(pcm_3)
TTFTHTE_1820 THTE_1843
LPAVPLANPX_4528
LLHI41_41230(pcm)
AMUCPan181_20330(pcm)
PNDPla175_17310(pcm)
AMOBHG15A2_35410(pcm)
BMEISpa11_29550(pcm)
PLMPlim_0186
PEHSpb1_09480(pcm)
PBSPlabr_2829 Plabr_4349
PLS<