KEGG   ENZYME: 2.4.2.10
Entry
EC 2.4.2.10                 Enzyme                                 
Name
orotate phosphoribosyltransferase;
orotidylic acid phosphorylase;
orotidine-5'-phosphate pyrophosphorylase;
OPRTase;
orotate phosphoribosyl pyrophosphate transferase;
orotic acid phosphoribosyltransferase;
orotidine 5'-monophosphate pyrophosphorylase;
orotidine monophosphate pyrophosphorylase;
orotidine phosphoribosyltransferase;
orotidylate phosphoribosyltransferase;
orotidylate pyrophosphorylase;
orotidylic acid pyrophosphorylase;
orotidylic phosphorylase;
orotidylic pyrophosphorylase
Class
Transferases;
Glycosyltransferases;
Pentosyltransferases
Sysname
orotidine-5'-phosphate:diphosphate phospho-alpha-D-ribosyl-transferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
orotidine 5'-phosphate + diphosphate = orotate + 5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate [RN:R01870]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01870;
(other) R08231
Substrate
orotidine 5'-phosphate [CPD:C01103];
diphosphate [CPD:C00013]
Product
orotate [CPD:C00295];
5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate [CPD:C00119]
Comment
The enzyme from higher eukaryotes also catalyses the reaction listed as EC 4.1.1.23, orotidine-5'-phosphate decarboxylase.
History
EC 2.4.2.10 created 1961, modified 1986
Pathway
ec00240  Pyrimidine metabolism
ec00983  Drug metabolism - other enzymes
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00762  orotate phosphoribosyltransferase
K13421  uridine monophosphate synthetase
Genes
HSA7372(UMPS)
PTR460644(UMPS)
PPS100991899(UMPS)
GGO101124432(UMPS)
PON100173867(UMPS)
PPYG129033029(UMPS)
NLE100583986(UMPS)
HMH116466844(UMPS)
MCC715664(UMPS)
MCF101926611(UMPS)
MTHB126949128
MNI105470256(UMPS)
CSAB103228151(UMPS)
CATY105589794(UMPS)
PANU101020284(UMPS)
TGE112618157(UMPS)
MLEU105533175(UMPS)
RRO104655401(UMPS)
RBB108517421(UMPS)
TFN117083391(UMPS)
PTEH111544533(UMPS)
CANG105517982(UMPS)
CJC100395639(UMPS)
SBQ101051574(UMPS)
CIMI108294215 108294219
ANAN105731922(UMPS)
CSYR103275469(UMPS)
MMUR105879859(UMPS)
LCAT123630463(UMPS)
PCOQ105808253(UMPS)
OGA100954636(UMPS)
MMU22247(Umps)
MCAL110311787(Umps)
MPAH110329597(Umps)
RNO288051(Umps)
MCOC116085845(Umps)
ANU117701581 117718115(Umps)
MUN110550409(Umps)
CGE100756786(Umps)
MAUA101829792(Umps)
PROB127227105(Umps)
PLEU114704848(Umps)
MORG121461965(Umps)
MFOT126512224
AAMP119825363(Umps)
NGI103741998(Umps)
HGL101699019(Umps)
CPOC100726089(Umps)
CCAN109700921(Umps)
DORD105987970(Umps)
DSP122098671(Umps)
PLOP125351790(Umps)
NCAR124993453
MMMA107143231(Umps)
OCU100353794
OPI101522685(UMPS)
TUP102472138(UMPS) 102494084
GVR103594432(UMPS)
CFA478593(UMPS)
CLUD112676945(UMPS)
VVP112913509(UMPS)
VLG121495577(UMPS)
NPO129503618(UMPS)
AML100474250(UMPS)
UMR103678747(UMPS)
UAH113252494(UMPS)
UAR123802140(UMPS)
ELK111155038
LLV125103105
MPUF101670922 101673539(UMPS)
MNP132006726 132011873(UMPS)
MLK131821258 131824644(UMPS)
NVS122908861(UMPS)
ORO101377244(UMPS)
EJU114199426(UMPS)
ZCA113918455(UMPS)
MLX118007006(UMPS)
NSU110582404(UMPS)
FCA101095364(UMPS)
PYU121036353(UMPS)
PCOO112849885(UMPS)
PBG122491533(UMPS)
PVIV125174693(UMPS)
LRUF124526742
PTG102970593(UMPS)
PPAD109266511(UMPS)
PUC125921794
AJU106984097
HHV120245877(UMPS)
BTA281568(UMPS)
BOM102268246(UMPS)
BIU109555944(UMPS)
BBUB102399012(UMPS)
BBIS104984521(UMPS)
CHX102168204(UMPS)
OAS101116528(UMPS)
BTAX128061666(UMPS)
ODA120870575(UMPS)
CCAD122444652(UMPS)
MBEZ129537533(UMPS)
SSC100516340(UMPS)
CFR102516645(UMPS)
CBAI105081643(UMPS)
CDK105090275(UMPS)
VPC102533227(UMPS)
BACU103010457(UMPS)
BMUS118894991(UMPS)
LVE103089316(UMPS)
OOR101280856(UMPS)
DLE111171783(UMPS)
PCAD102994640(UMPS)
PSIU116753402(UMPS)
NASI112407277(UMPS)
ECB100070386(UMPS)
EPZ103547470(UMPS)
EAI106847537(UMPS)
MYB102261895(UMPS)
MYD102771201(UMPS)
MMYO118676367(UMPS)
MLF102441945(UMPS)
PKL118723507(UMPS)
EFUS103298730(UMPS)
MNA107527248(UMPS)
DRO112320537(UMPS)
SHON118978301(UMPS)
AJM119039410(UMPS)
PDIC114490938(UMPS)
PHAS123827055(UMPS)
MMF118617723(UMPS)
PPAM129071821(UMPS)
HAI109387974(UMPS)
RFQ117013124(UMPS)
PALE102891815(UMPS)
PGIG120586724(UMPS)
PVP105297609(UMPS)
RAY107505239(UMPS)
MJV108408334(UMPS)
TOD119257449(UMPS)
SARA101549716(UMPS)
SETR126026200(UMPS)
LAV100669390(UMPS)
TMU101361423
ETF101649957(UMPS)
DNM101413391(UMPS)
MDO100020046(UMPS)
GAS123239454(UMPS)
AFZ127554159
PCW110208136(UMPS)
TVP118839194(UMPS)
OAA103166226(UMPS)
GGA424256(UMPS)
PCOC116227386(UMPS)
MGP100549216(UMPS)
CJO107316781(UMPS)
TPAI128077231(UMPS)
LMUT125696987(UMPS)
NMEL110400373(UMPS)
APLA101795395(UMPS)
ACYG106029902(UMPS)
CATA118243060(UMPS)
AFUL116490931(UMPS)
TGU100229392(UMPS)
LSR110468394(UMPS)
SCAN103814645(UMPS)
PMOA120498581(UMPS)
OTC121338465(UMPS)
PRUF121356734(UMPS)
GFR102045613(UMPS)
FAB101810877(UMPS)
OMA130255732(UMPS)
PHI102106605(UMPS)
PMAJ107207338(UMPS)
CCAE111931757(UMPS)
CCW104694024(UMPS)
CBRC103619728(UMPS)
ETL114058117(UMPS)
ZAB102070174(UMPS)
ZLE135450509(UMPS)
ACHL103798572(UMPS)
SVG106850458(UMPS)
MMEA130574997(UMPS)
HRT120755476(UMPS)
FPG101923631(UMPS)
FCH102047938(UMPS)
CLV102096739(UMPS)
EGZ104128103(UMPS)
NNI104020273(UMPS)
PCRI104028013(UMPS)
PLET104625778(UMPS)
EHS104505882(UMPS)
PCAO104044187(UMPS)
ACUN113482383(UMPS)
TALA104356072(UMPS)
PADL103919633(UMPS)
AFOR103895471(UMPS)
ACHC115342997(UMPS)
HALD104311705(UMPS)
HLE104833342(UMPS)
AGEN126042686
GCL127018440
CCRI104156248(UMPS)
CSTI104550310(UMPS)
CMAC104484308(UMPS)
MUI104541365(UMPS)
BREG104629734(UMPS)
FGA104070559(UMPS)
GSTE104251546(UMPS)
LDI104351172(UMPS)
MNB103774733(UMPS)
OHA104336303(UMPS)
NNT104409178(UMPS)
SHAB115608877(UMPS)
DPUB104303742(UMPS)
PGUU104460874(UMPS)
ACAR104527443(UMPS)
CPEA104387448(UMPS)
AVIT104267931(UMPS)
CVF104288495(UMPS)
RTD128912992(UMPS)
CUCA104068624(UMPS)
TEO104370322(UMPS)
AAM106499181(UMPS)
AROW112973843(UMPS)
NPD112960164(UMPS)
TGT104567313(UMPS)
DNE112996356(UMPS)
SCAM104148159(UMPS)
ASN102373791(UMPS)
AMJ102563233(UMPS)
CPOO109323095(UMPS)
GGN109301407(UMPS)
PSS102461138(UMPS)
CMY102947657(UMPS)
CCAY125644706(UMPS)
DCC119863768(UMPS)
CPIC101952256(UMPS)
TST117885130(UMPS)
CABI116833202(UMPS)
MRV120375060(UMPS)
ACS100556619 100557538(umps)
ASAO132774693(UMPS)
PVT110090760(UMPS)
SUND121919467(UMPS)
PBI103054247(UMPS)
PMUR107288924(UMPS)
CTIG120299201(UMPS)
TSR106546932(UMPS)
PGUT117668988(UMPS)
APRI131189293 131204178
PTEX113441173(UMPS)
NSS113410751(UMPS)
VKO123027507(UMPS)
PMUA114604021(UMPS)
PRAF128421477(UMPS)
ZVI118091854(UMPS)
HCG128332957(UMPS)
GJA107105610(UMPS)
STOW125425946(UMPS)
EMC129324180(UMPS) 129325317
XLA494728(umps.L)
XTR496817(umps)
NPR108791268(UMPS)
BBUF121000728 121008842(UMPS)
BGAR122938569 122942077(UMPS)
MUO115474208(UMPS) 115475161
GSH117360303(UMPS)
DRE393143(umps)
SRX107749872(umps)
SANH107663913(umps)
SGH107577997(umps)
CCAR109091079(umps)
CAUA113053587 113108750
CGIB127964456 128019661
PTET122351169(umps)
OMC131546706(umps)
PPRM120467173(umps)
RKG130076683(umps)
MAMB125270053(umps)
CIDE127518244
MASI127447874
TROS130555765(umps)
TDW130427820(umps)
MANU129451434(umps)
IPU108266445
IFU128608429(umps)
PHYP113525924(umps)
SMEO124382564(umps)
TFD113643701(umps)
TVC132850505(umps)
TRN134324177(umps)
AMEX103045389(umps)
CMAO118812156(umps)
EEE113591169 113591170
CHAR105902686(umps)
TRU101063489(umps)
TFS130532547(umps)
TNGGSTEN00031620G001
LCO104919607(umps)
NCC104961998(umps)
TBEN117485904(umps)
CGOB115026828(umps)
PGEO117466843(umps)
GACU117553362(umps)
EMAC134867779(umps)
ELY117251779(umps)
EFO125900037(umps)
PLEP121948928(umps)
SLUC116037783(umps)
ECRA117953002(umps)
ESP116697965(umps)
PFLV114564639(umps)
GAT120834183(umps)
PPUG119229268(umps)
AFB129104629(umps)
CLUM117750955(umps)
PSWI130208318(umps)
MSAM119903883(umps)
SCHU122885786(umps)
CUD121522179(umps)
ALAT119026340(umps)
MZE101472693(umps) 106676566
ONL100691324 100695554 102076953
OAU116312577(umps) 116327247
OLA101156482(umps)
OML112154942(umps)
CSAI133446510(umps)
XMA102234687(umps)
XCO114148730(umps)
XHE116723595(umps)
PRET103460502(umps)
PFOR103145328(umps)
PLAI106948498(umps)
PMEI106917214(umps)
GAF122840308(umps)
PPRL129361526(umps)
CVG107092663(umps)
CTUL119785181(umps)
GMU124870909(umps)
NFU107390188(umps)
KMR108238495(umps)
ALIM106523164(umps)
NWH119419038(umps)
AOCE111578349(umps)
MCEP125017554(umpS)
CSEM103392489(umps)
POV109631122(umps)
SSEN122783239(umps)
HHIP117755025(umps)
HSP118120538(umps)
PPLT128455747(umps)
SMAU118320529(umps)
LCF108902828
SDU111218867 111218868
SLAL111668756 111668759
XGL120801801(umps)
HCQ109522350(umps)
SSCV125973948
SBIA133512620(umps)
PEE133410522(umps)
PTAO133486960(umps)
BPEC110156172(umps)
MALB109964409(umps)
BSPL114847700(umps)
SJO128367844(umps)
SASA100380605(pyr5) 106581832
STRU115156098 115160685(umps)
OTW112225161 112234138
OMY110501533 110520037
OGO124042077(umps) 124043806
ONE115108191 115139401
OKI109865861 109871164
OKE118367139 118385966(umps)
SALP111974101 111974340
SNH120057849 120063855
CCLU121536233 121555956
ELS105016153(umps)
SFM108927930(umps)
PKI111848124(umps)
AANG118222428(umps)
LOC102696270(umps)
PSPA121322627(umps)
ARUT117405240 117426551
PSEX120531731(umps)
LCM102355832 102359046(UMPS)
CMK103176424(umps)
RTP109920576(umps)
CPLA122551925(umps)
HOC132817460(umps)
LERI129698780(umps)
PMRN116953230(UMPS)
LRJ133354645 133354646
BBEL109481688
CIN100180443
SCLV120339528
SPU115918764 580407
LPIC129268287
APLC110977174
AJC117125011 117125012
SKO100367421
DMEDmel_CG3593(r-l)
DER6553514
DSE6620065
DSIDsimw501_GD20011(Dsim_GD20011)
DAN6501294
DSR110190169
DPO4803296
DPE6594298
DMN108156469
DWI6651531
DGR6567769
DMODmoj_GI10304
DAZ108621374
DNV108659629
DHE111596433
DVI6632871
CCAT101455956
BOD106617397
BDR105231525
RZE108356795 108366010
AOQ129252704
TDA119665376 119681004 119681115 119685602
MDE101890564
SCAC106096345
LCQ111687601
GFS119638181
ECOE129941102
CLON129609675
HIS119659530
AGA1273997
ACOZ120947231
AARA120905664
AMER121587628
ASTE118502990 118508098
AFUN125761280
AMOU128298700
AALI118457208
AAG5574665
AALB109426215
ASUA134227797
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ001337
CPII120413907
CNS116348869
BCOO119074614
AME408461
ACER107998702
ALAB122711168
ADR102675987
AFLR100872888
BIM100740763
BBIF117208482
BVK117242782
BVAN117155542
BTER100651419
BAFF126923745
BPYO122575260
BPAS132913530
FVI122532258
CCAL108629791
OBB114877222
OLG117604437
MGEN117226366 117230085
NMEA116427014
CGIG122396069
SOC105195997 105201038
AEC105151220
ACEP105620030
PBAR105424712
VEM105568427
HST105190409
DQU106745508
CFO105254008
FEX115235803 115240160
LHU105675693
PGC109859898
OBO105285121
PCF106787491
PFUC122524663
VPS122630944
VCRB124426338
VVE124951590
NVI100123466
CSOL105362155
TPRE106648197
LHT122503193
LBD127282991
MDL103568863
CGLO123258630
FAS105273943
DAM107036792
AGIF122858283
CINS118072960
VCAN122414071
CCIN107268437
DSM124407178
NPT124214055 124214774 124214776 124214777 124214778 124214779 124214780 124214781 124214782 124214783 124214784 124214785 124214787 124214789
NFB124178362
NLO107216518 107219312
NVG124300721
AROA105682956 105687365 125501163
TCA662765
DPA109544888
SOY115879222
AGRG126734347
CSET123320500
AGB108914122
LDC111506125
DVV114332643
NVL108559463
APLN108732574
PPYR116179026
OTU111418359
BMOR692850
BMAN114253349
MSEX115443665
DPLKGM_200333
BANY112049889
MJU123871893
NIQ126770802
VCD124529658
MCIX123657048
PMAC106718096
PPOT106107160
PXU106118931
PRAP110993562
PBX123715562
PNAP125057343
ZCE119832383
CCRC123695556
LSIN126969381
AAGE121732789
HAW110379235 135118496
HZE124633386
TNL113492106
SLIU111359773
OFU114354798 114360266
ATRA106133215
GMW113511128
PXY105395055
PGW126368919
CFEL113384843
CCRN123295156
API100158839 100162541
DNX107161831
AGS114120488
RMD113551396
ACOO126836000
DVT126893857
BTAB109036513
DCI103516457
CLEC106669827
HHAL106691810
NLU111046935
HVI124354396
MQU128999781 128999886
PHUPhum_PHUM430300
FOC113208750
TPAL117646639 117648181
ZNE110827602
CSEC111873139
SGRE126317522 126335060
BROR134535470
IEL124171788
FCD110855899
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_305287
DMK116929128 123475464
DPZ124312379
PVM113809398
PJA122249095 122249667
PCHN125046569
PMOO119591246
HAME121862288
PCLA123767700
CQD128697919
PTRU123509349
ESN127007723
MNZ135214326
HAZT108680498
EAF111702887
LSM121121414
TCF131884669
PPOI119113864 119114096
DSV119432887
RSAN119405655
RMP119180763
VDE111243689
VJA111262261
TUT107365562
DPTE113791675
DFR124498874
CSCU111618674
PTEP107436971
ABRU129987437
UDV129226096
SDM118179386 118200708
LPOL106460814
PMEO129584965
CELCELE_T07C4.1(umps-1)
CBRCBG_24564(Cbr-umps-1)
CRQGCK72_010483
NAINECAME_17381
BMYBM_BM5636(Bm5636)
LOALOAG_01247
TSPTsp_09461 Tsp_09462
HROHELRODRAFT_185115
LGILOTGIDRAFT_217260
PVUL126823706
PCAN112558861
BGT106065284
GAE121382272
HRF124145815
HRJ124270494
CRG105317500
CVN111132766
CANU128173665
OED125647747
MYI110446856
PMAX117335945
MCAF127704800
MMER123536315
RPHI132716609
DPOL127882284
MAEA128229912
OBI106884092
OSN115211853
LJP135466424
LAK106151015 106153263
SMMSmp_050540
LLON135492333
NVE5521453
EPA110234531
ATEN116291302
ADF107331078 107331164
AMIL114976498
PDAM113675642
SPIS111340904
DGT114521879
XEN124435391
HMG100199154
HSY130644780
RES135685145
TADTRIADDRAFT_51535
AQU100638985
ATHAT3G54470
ALY9314048
CRB17886165
CSAT104712048 104781312 104791717
EUSEUTSA_v10010334mg
BRP103829976 103863231
BNA106352864 106406975 106431382 106445466
BOE106296458 106342956
RSZ108848270 108860308 130510705
THJ104824191
CPAP110806371
CIT102627519 127899180
CICCICLE_v10001014mg CICLE_v100049161m
PVY116133341
MINC123196891 123220025
TCC18593861
GRA105768350 105783069
GHI107895284 107903544 107920502 107952158
GAB108453497 108464461
HSYR120143452 120164575 120205249
DZI111276502 111287682
GMX100780481 100807008
GSJ114373822 114376415
PVUPHAVU_005G029300g PHAVU_011G207800g
VRA106762793 106770973 106779236
VAR108334188 108338981
VUN114168761 114192832
VUM124833776 124841833
CCAJ109787721 109817156
APRC113853718 113865437
MTR11414291 11434799 11441435
TPRA123893773 123913258
CAM101488372 101499750 101512810
PSAT127075713 127085802
VVO131593300 131618460 131642217
LJALj0g3v0062759.1(Lj0g3v0062759.1) Lj0g3v0145439.1(Lj0g3v0145439.1)
ADU107462749 107485607
AIP107613672 107634949
AHF112707599 112744026 112772991 112797383
LANG109335943 109352052 109358689
PCIN129314942
QSAO6P43_001461
FVE101310257
RCN112181516
PPER18785298
PMUM103343721
PAVI110772616
PDUL117619352
MDM103444184
MSYL126583047
PXB103961017
ZJU107412769
MNT21406702
CSAV115709556
CSV101220596
CMO103503258
BHJ120067948
MCHA111011913
CMAX111487846 111488973
CMOS111445420 111460919
CPEP111808426 111810509
RCU8270896
JCU105631215
HBR110666496 110666551
MESC110626560
POP127905063 7460230 7487010
PEU105108091 105119592 105122787
PALZ118054269 118061233
JRE108988995 108990755
CILL122292074 122294323
CAVE132167596
QSU111996242
QLO115986682 115987785
TWL119989774
VVI100261809
VRI117928825
SLY101244927
SPEN107004670
SOT102592981
SSTN125844231
SDUL129902153
CANN107847867
LBB132600626
NTA107765924(pyr5-6) 107794649
NSY104210349
NTO104101167
NAU109210287
INI109155895 109180447
ITR115997290 116016586
SIND105169715 105172172
OEU111386222 111410244 111412902
EGT105951788 105957045 105976202
SSPL121755664 121758536 121792034
SMIL131022407
SHIS125223283 125223863
APAN127262576
HAN110866558 110898848
ECAD122581445
LSV111889392
CCAV112503933
DCR108210013
CSIN114320359
RVL131311516
AEW130780294 130782163 130782471
BVG104887508
SOE110793754 110800090
CQI110716288 110717364 110738368
ATRI130800619 130804253
MOF131163827
NNU104608808
MING122072802 122087478
TSS122639042 122652319
PSOM113310433 113321348
OSA4325739 4325740
DOSAOs01t0951200-01(Os01g0951200) Os01t0951400-01(Os01g0951400)
OBR102701678 107303477
OGL127773364 127773372
BDI100836627 100836940
ATS109765820 109765822 109765832
TDC119270508 119270509 119278655
TAES123072523 123080737 123080740
TUA125546113 125546114
LPER127312849 127345811 127345812
LRD124665767 124665768 124667189 124667248
SBI8063208 8077358 8077359 8082749
ZMA100274407 100382013 732794
SITA106804315 106804359
SVS117856936 117856938
PVIR120673561 120673562 120709260
PHAI112895515 112895899
PDA103695627
EGU105033278 105057630
MUS103995932
ZOF122037447 122037818
DCT110094312
PEQ110028178
AOF109839918 109849040
MSIN131226653
NCOL116248944 116255536
ATR18443733
SMOSELMODRAFT_236575 SELMODRAFT_269777 SELMODRAFT_448325
PPP112280381
CRECHLRE_01g048950v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_80294
MNGMNEG_10126
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_54059
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_135487
APROF751_6487
OLUOSTLU_19418(PYR5)
OTAOT_ostta03g01160
BPGBathy14g00700
MISMICPUN_80764
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_21243(JGI:MicpuC2_21243)
CMECYME_CMK046C
GSLGasu_43430
CCPCHC_T00002698001
SCEYML106W(URA5) YMR271C(URA10)
SEUBDI49_3986 DI49_4355
SPAOSPAR_M00280 SPAR_M03860
AGOAGOS_AER290C
ERCEcym_2705
KLAKLLA0_D01903g
KMXKLMA_10587(URA5)
LTHKLTH0C04158g
VPOKpol_1069p5
ZROZYRO0F04246g ZYRO0G13816g
CGRCAGL0J06600g
NCSNCAS_0B01070(NCAS0B01070) NCAS_0C00480(NCAS0C00480)
NDINDAI_0E00370(NDAI0E00370) NDAI_0K00480(NDAI0K00480)
TPFTPHA_0I00390(TPHA0I00390)
TBLTBLA_0B03170(TBLA0B03170)
TGBHG536_0H00720
TDLTDEL_0B00700(TDEL0B00700)
KAFKAFR_0B03650(KAFR0B03650)
KNGKNAG_0G03350(KNAG0G03350)
ZMKHG535_0F00400
PPAPAS_chr3_1197
DHADEHA2F07348g
PICPICST_90848(URA5)
PGUPGUG_01426
SPAASPAPADRAFT_133382
LELPVL30_000196(URA5)
CALCAALFM_CR01650WA(URA5)
CTPCTRG_00927
COTCORT_0A02830
CDUCD36_26620
CTENCANTEDRAFT_116894
YLIYALI0F21527g
CLUCLUG_00671
CLUSA9F13_17g00528
CAURCJI96_0000222
SLBAWJ20_4365(URA5)
PKZC5L36_0C05030
BNNFOA43_004343
BBRXBRETT_002143(URA5)
OPAHPODL_04479
SLUDSCDLUD_001288
NCRNCU03488(pyr-4) NCU05290
NTENEUTE1DRAFT116687(NEUTE1DRAFT_116687) NEUTE1DRAFT45649(NEUTE1DRAFT_45649)
SMPSMAC_01699 SMAC_07225
PANPODANSg6248 PODANSg6957
PBELQC761_304280(URA5) QC761_604240(URA3)
PPSDQC762_304280(URA5) QC762_604240(URA3)
PPSPQC763_304280(URA5) QC763_604240(URA3)
PPSAQC764_304280(URA5) QC764_604240(URA3)
TTTTHITE_2075745 THITE_2123166
MTMMYCTH_2299207 MYCTH_2311494
CTHRCTHT_0006880 CTHT_0029650
MGRMGG_07135 MGG_12098
PPEIPpBr36_01767
PGRIPgNI_07541
TMNUCRPA7_7953 UCRPA7_8226
SSCKSPSK_00591 SPSK_09252
FGRFGSG_05156 FGSG_06164
FPUFPSE_02517 FPSE_06555
FPOAFPOAC1_008541(PYR4) FPOAC1_009146(URA5)
FVNFVRRES_09132 FVRRES_09773
FVRFVEG_04828 FVEG_06123
FOXFOXG_07905 FOXG_08546
NHENECHADRAFT_58075 NECHADRAFT_99952
FFCNCS54_00246000 NCS54_00531100
FKRNCS57_00241500 NCS57_00569400
FMUJ7337_004654(URA5) J7337_006863(URA3)
TRETRIREDRAFT_21435 TRIREDRAFT_74020
TRRM419DRAFT_104102 M419DRAFT_139783
MAWMAC_00730 MAC_07237
MAJMAA_06527 MAA_08855
PCHMVFPPC_09105 VFPPC_12916
CMTCCM_04338 CCM_05256
AMUSLMH87_006248 LMH87_011194
PLJVFPFJ_00944 VFPFJ_06910
PTKZJDV02_006145(URA3) JDV02_007718(URA5)
VALVDBG_04381
VDAVDAG_07013 VDAG_08996
CFJCFIO01_07480 CFIO01_12272
CLUPCLUP02_01028 CLUP02_14943
CHIGCH63R_04587 CH63R_12904
ELAUCREL1_3578 UCREL1_774
PFYPFICI_05613 PFICI_11454
SSLSS1G_00140 SS1G_01348
BFUBCIN_03g06560(Bcura3) BCIN_07g01590
MBEMBM_01687 MBM_01766
PSCOLY89DRAFT_633189 LY89DRAFT_637870
GLZGLAREA_05940 GLAREA_10255 GLAREA_12645
ANIANIA_05884
AFMAFUA_2G11290
ACTACLA_070250
NFINFIA_086560
AORAO090026000521
ANGAn04g08330
AFVAFLA_005755
ALUCAKAW2_30225S(URA5)
ACHEACHE_40647A(URA5)
APUUAPUU_10898S(URA5)
PCSN7525_009991
PDPPDIP_10780
POUPOX_e07131
TMFEYB26_003579
TRGTRUGW13939_07743
CIMCIMG_08203
CPWCPC735_022190
UREUREG_02455
PBLPAAG_00886
PBNPADG_03949
ABEARB_01329
TVETRV_07375
AJEHCAG_04136
BGHBDBG_01748
PNOSNOG_02291 SNOG_12697
PTEPTT_10167 PTT_10636
BZECOCCADRAFT_2411 COCCADRAFT_81061
BSCCOCSADRAFT_179464 COCSADRAFT_313750
BORCOCMIDRAFT_101745 COCMIDRAFT_22843
AALTCC77DRAFT_1017700 CC77DRAFT_1096427
ARABEKO05_0006927 EKO05_0011106
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_68326 MYCGRDRAFT_72564
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_212114 MYCFIDRAFT_40698
FFUCLAFUR5_02764 CLAFUR5_07761
CBETCB0940_02830 CB0940_04184
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_240808 BAUCODRAFT_77718
NPAUCRNP2_1600 UCRNP2_5563 UCRNP2_7798
TMLGSTUM_00005642001
SPOSPBC725.15(ura5)
SOMSOMG_01317(ura5)
CNECNG03730
CNBCNBG1020
CNGCNAG_03196
CGICGB_G1340W
CDEUCNBG_2389
TMSTREMEDRAFT_25160
TASAA1Q1_01336
CCACCcaHIS019_0306950(URA5)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_128636
DSQDICSQDRAFT_134479
PCOPHACADRAFT_253661
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_103412
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_87050
ADLAURDEDRAFT_92121
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_78736
RSXRhiXN_08661
LBCLACBIDRAFT_172704 LACBIDRAFT_244510
ABPAGABI1DRAFT78564(AGABI1DRAFT_78564)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT179965(AGABI2DRAFT_179965)
PCUBJR316_0009695 JR316_0010000 JR316_0010001
MPRMPER_07976
MRRMoror_4371
MOREE1B28_003147 E1B28_005166
SCMSCHCO_02621608(SCHCODRAFT_02621608)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_85836
SLASERLADRAFT_456638
MSYMMSY001_1774
PGRPGTG_10099
PTRCPtA15_10A615 PtA15_7A776
PSTRPst134EA_005413
MLRMELLADRAFT_32356
MBRMONBRDRAFT_32885
SREPTSG_03344
DDIDDB_G0280041(pyr56)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_29684
DFADFA_07991(pyr56)
ACANACA1_269680
PFAPF3D7_0512700
PFHPFHG_00188
PREIPRSY57_0511900
PGABPGSY75_0512700
PYOPY17X_1113500
PCBPCHAS_1112000
PBEPBANKA_1112400
PVVPVVCY_1101320 PVVCY_1400150
PKNPKNH_1020400
PVXPVX_080605
PCYPCYB_102890
PMALPMUG01_10031900(OPRT)
PRELPRELSG_1019400(OPRT)
TANTA19940
TPVTP01_0073
BEQBEWA_034010
BBOBBOV_IV000530
BMICBMR1_02g02535
BBIGBBBOND_0403460
PTIPHATRDRAFT_56623
PIFPITG_09576 PITG_09635
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_514737
SPARSPRG_09695
GTTGUITHDRAFT_77246
TBRTb927.5.3810
TBGTbgDal_V5300
TCR507059.60 509899.110
LMALMJF_16_0550
LIFLINJ_16_0560
LDOLDBPK_160560
LMILMXM_16_0550
LBZLBRM_16_0570
LPANLPMP_160550
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_82737
ECOb3642(pyrE)
ECJJW3617(pyrE)
ECDECDH10B_3824(pyrE)
EBWBWG_3333(pyrE)
ECOKECMDS42_3076(pyrE)
ECOCC3026_19735(pyrE)
ECEZ5066(pyrE)
ECSECs_4517(pyrE)
ECFECH74115_5012(pyrE)
ETWECSP_4636(pyrE)
ELXCDCO157_4254(pyrE)
EOIECO111_4464(pyrE)
EOJECO26_4958(pyrE)
EOHECO103_4540(pyrE)
ECOOECRM13514_4631(pyrE)
ECOHECRM13516_4430(pyrE)
ESLO3K_00630(pyrE)
ESOO3O_25040(pyrE)
ESMO3M_00660(pyrE)
ECKEC55989_4107(pyrE)
ECGE2348C_3891(pyrE)
EOKG2583_4378(pyrE)
ELRECO55CA74_20995(pyrE)
ELHETEC_3883
ECWEcE24377A_4143(pyrE)
EUNUMNK88_4426(pyrE)
ECPECP_3740
ENAECNA114_3787(pyrE)
ECOSEC958_4050(pyrE)
ECVAPECO1_2819(pyrE)
ECOAAPECO78_22045
ECXEcHS_A3851(pyrE)
ECMEcSMS35_3977(pyrE)
ECYECSE_3922
ECRECIAI1_3813(pyrE)
ECQECED1_4326(pyrE)
EUMECUMN_4157(pyrE)
ECTECIAI39_4161(pyrE)
EOCCE10_4200(pyrE)
EBRECB_03499(pyrE)
ECOBC3029_22340(pyrE)
EBLECD_03499(pyrE)
EBEB21_03451(pyrE)
EBDECBD_0084
ECIUTI89_C4186(pyrE)
EIHECOK1_4083(pyrE)
ECZECS88_4056(pyrE)
ECCc4466(pyrE)
ELOEC042_3948(pyrE)
ELNNRG857_18105(pyrE)
ESEECSF_3478
ECLEcolC_0069
EKOEKO11_0081
EKFKO11_04490(pyrE)
EABECABU_c40810(pyrE)
EDHEcDH1_0063
EDJECDH1ME8569_3527(pyrE)
ELUUM146_18365(pyrE)
ELWECW_m3918(pyrE)
ELLWFL_19150(pyrE)
ELCi14_4128(pyrE)
ELDi02_4128(pyrE)
ELPP12B_c3770(pyrE)
ELFLF82_1794(pyrE)
ECOLLY180_18755(pyrE)
ECOIECOPMV1_03976(pyrE)
ECOJP423_20225(pyrE)
EFEEFER_3934(pyrE)
EALEAKF1_ch2300(pyrE)
EMAC1192_17420
ESZFEM44_10840(pyrE)
ERUYOSH18_13505(pyrE)
STYSTY4061(pyrE)
STTt3785(pyrE)
SEXSTBHUCCB_39950
SENTTY21A_19235(pyrE)
STMSTM3733(pyrE)
SEOSTM14_4495(pyrE)
SEVSTMMW_37221
SEYSL1344_3699(pyrE)
SEMSTMDT12_C37900(pyrE)
SEJSTMUK_3719(pyrE)
SEBSTM474_3906(pyrE)
SEFUMN798_4054(pyrE)
SETUSTU288_18860(pyrE)
SETCCFSAN001921_21780(pyrE)
SENRSTMDT2_36191(pyrE)
SENDDT104_37171(pyrE)
SENICY43_19370(pyrE)
SEENSE451236_02250(pyrE)
SPTSPA3585(pyrE)
SEKSSPA3348
SPQSPAB_04632
SEISPC_3815(pyrE)
SECSCH_3656(pyrE)
SEHSeHA_C4059(pyrE)
SHBSU5_04210
SENHCFSAN002069_13370(pyrE)
SEEHSEEH1578_04750(pyrE)
SEESNSL254_A4013(pyrE)
SENNSN31241_1460
SEWSeSA_A3932(pyrE)
SEASeAg_B3950(pyrE)
SENSQ786_18255(pyrE)
SEDSeD_A4120(pyrE)
SEGSG3698(pyrE)
SELSPUL_3831(pyrE)
SEGASPUCDC_3817(pyrE)
SETSEN3555(pyrE)
SENAAU38_18155(pyrE)
SENOAU37_18345(pyrE)
SENVAU39_18350(pyrE)
SENQAU40_20440(pyrE)
SENLIY59_18790(pyrE)
SENJCFSAN001992_14985(pyrE)
SEECCFSAN002050_01585(pyrE)
SEEBSEEB0189_001195(pyrE)
SEEPI137_18375(pyrE)
SENBBN855_38280(pyrE)
SENEIA1_18150(pyrE)
SENCSEET0819_02425(pyrE)
SESSARI_03908
SBGSBG_3314(pyrE)
SBZA464_3810
SBVN643_16485(pyrE)
SALZEOS98_00565
SFLSF3681(pyrE)
SFXS4087(pyrE)
SFVSFV_3888(pyrE)
SFESFxv_4010(pyrE)
SFNSFy_5248
SFSSFyv_5323
SFTNCTC1_03976(pyrE)
SSNSSON_3764(pyrE)
SBOSBO_3644(pyrE)
SBCSbBS512_E4067(pyrE)
SDYSDY_4073(pyrE)
SDZAsd1617_05327
SHQA0259_22075(pyrE)
ENCECL_00119
ENLA3UG_00665
ECLGEC036_01180
ECLEECNIH2_01245(pyrE)
ECLNECNIH4_00685(pyrE)
ECLIECNIH5_00780(pyrE)
ECLXLI66_00620(pyrE)
ECLYLI62_01035(pyrE)
ECLZLI64_00700(pyrE)
ECLOENC_02610
EHMAB284_01475(pyrE)
EXFBFV63_00605
ECLAECNIH3_00785(pyrE)
ECLCECR091_00785(pyrE)
EAUDI57_17985(pyrE)
EKBBFV64_00415
ENOECENHK_00670(pyrE)
EECEcWSU1_00097(pyrE)
ELGBH714_15650
ECANCWI88_00605
ERNBFV67_00445
ECLSLI67_001425(pyrE)
ECHGFY206_00560(pyrE)
ESHC1N69_00475
EPTHWQ17_12475(pyrE)
ENTEnt638_0097
EASEntas_0106
ENRH650_14550(pyrE)
ENXNI40_000445(pyrE)
ENFAKI40_0108(pyrE)
LNICWR52_12060
EBGFAI37_06135(pyrE)
ENDA4308_07660(pyrE)
ENZG0034_00455(pyrE)
ENSHWQ15_08945(pyrE)
ENKLOC22_11450(pyrE)
EHUD5067_0000590(pyrE)
EMORL6Y89_00440(pyrE)
ENBELK40_01255
EQUOM418_00450(pyrE)
EPUQVH39_00465(pyrE)
ESAESA_04090
CSKES15_0063(pyrE)
CSZCSSP291_18935(pyrE)
CSJCSK29544_01014
CCONAFK62_19660(pyrE)
CDMAFK67_20275(pyrE)
CSIP262_05673
CMJAFK66_000340(pyrE)
CUIAFK65_19440(pyrE)
CMWAFK63_18880(pyrE)
CTUCTU_41470(pyrE)
KPNKPN_03983(pyrE)
KPUKP1_5336(pyrE)
KPMKPHS_51450
KPPA79E_0131
KPHKPNIH24_25635(pyrE)
KPZKPNIH27_24560(pyrE)
KPVKPNIH29_25470(pyrE)
KPWKPNIH30_25940(pyrE)
KPYKPNIH31_24980(pyrE)
KPGKPNIH32_26805(pyrE)
KPCKPNIH10_25600(pyrE)
KPQKPR0928_25120(pyrE)
KPTVK055_3486(pyrE)
KPOKPN2242_22985
KPRKPR_4930(pyrE)
KPJN559_0165
KPID364_20360(pyrE)
KPAKPNJ1_00133
KPSKPNJ2_00132
KPXPMK1_01488(pyrE)
KPBFH42_16270(pyrE)
KPNEKU54_000655(pyrE)
KPNULI86_00650(pyrE)
KPNKBN49_0123(pyrE)
KVAKvar_0117
KPEKPK_0111(pyrE)
KPKA593_10135(pyrE)
KVDKR75_07530
KVQSP68_14105
KOXKOX_05965
KOEA225_5663
KOYJ415_03795
KOMHR38_04455(pyrE)
KMIVW41_00165(pyrE)
KOKKONIH1_28495(pyrE)
KOCAB185_07905(pyrE)
KQUAVR78_03830
EAEEAE_06410
EARCCG32720
KQVB8P98_00660
KLLBJF97_28130
KLWDA718_00740
KARLGL98_00605(pyrE)
KGRJJJ10_00670(pyrE)
KPASLUW96_05925(pyrE)
KLCK7H21_00600(pyrE)
KLMBWI76_27385
REEelectrica_00106(pyrE)
RORRORB6_19335(pyrE)
RONTE10_01615(pyrE)
RPLNB1209_00575
RAODSD31_00635
RTGNCTC13098_00121(pyrE)
CROROD_41731(pyrE)
CKOCKO_05100
CFDCFNIH1_05815(pyrE)
CBRAA6J81_17740
CWECO701_22610
CYOCD187_00490
CPOTFOB25_11885(pyrE)
CFQC2U38_26420
CSEDJY391_00500(pyrE)
CAMAF384_19670(pyrE)
CAFAL524_02435
CIFAL515_00730
CFARCI104_00495
CIRC2U53_09065
CIEAN232_05000
CPARCUC49_18760
CTELGBC03_03845(pyrE)
CITZE4Z61_17515(pyrE)
CARSE1B03_25665(pyrE)
CIXM4I31_00525(pyrE)
CIBHF677_000435(pyrE)
CENSP2W74_00365(pyrE)
HDEHDEF_0508(pyrE)
SECTA359_05210
EBTEBL_c39150(pyrE)
CNTJT31_12230(pyrE)
CEMLH23_05525(pyrE)
CENLH86_05460(pyrE)
CLAPNCTC11466_04545(pyrE)
PGELG71_03395(pyrE)
ESCEntcl_0106
KLEAO703_20910(pyrE)
KSAC813_16030
KORAWR26_00465(pyrE)
KRDA3780_24230(pyrE)
KCOBWI95_08360
KOTEH164_00445
KPSEIP581_22615(pyrE)
KOBHF650_00555(pyrE)
KOOO9K67_00545(pyrE)
KOUC0557_25700
KGOCEW81_00840
KIENCTC12125_03921(pyrE)
KASKATP_01220(pyrE)
KLUK7B04_06045(pyrE)
KCYRIN60_00760(pyrE)
ICPICMP_652(pyrE)
LAXAPT61_21705(pyrE)
LEIC2U54_05395
LEHC3F35_11200
LEEDVA44_00440
LERGNG29_00425(pyrE)
LEAGNG26_00455(pyrE)
LPNUKQ929_20075(pyrE)
LEYDVA43_17110
LAZA8A57_00625
LEFLJPFL01_0089
LEWDAI21_03910
BUFD8682_15250
BAGEBADSM9389_41220
BFTMNO13_24060(pyrE)
BSELRHD99_23545(pyrE)
SBWTGUWTKB_4700(pyrE)
HEDTPER_HE00010(pyrE)
PPETC9I82_354
SYMK6K13_20270(pyrE)
AHNNCTC12129_04898(pyrE)
ASUBNLZ15_21855(pyrE)
YREHEC60_17460(pyrE)
SGOEA8O29_001050(pyrE)
KINAB182_26015(pyrE)
PDZHHA33_02730(pyrE)
METYMRY16398_01110(pyrE)
IZHFEM41_06000(pyrE)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2907(pyrE)
PSGCG163CM_36900(pyrE)
SCOLKFZ77_18505(pyrE)
PVJLMA04_11985(pyrE)
SUPEP0H77_00825(pyrE)
TOEQMG90_00325(pyrE)
AAPTQNH14_20545(pyrE)
EBFD782_0082
EBCC2U52_08830
EBUCUC76_16205
EBBF652_3458
PSTSE05_06600
YPEYPO0045(pyrE)
YPKy0096(pyrE)
YPHYPC_0205(pyrE)
YPAYPA_3497
YPNYPN_3805
YPMYP_0046(pyrE)
YPPYPDSF_3860
YPGYpAngola_A0051(pyrE)
YPZYPZ3_0042(pyrE)
YPTA1122_04920(pyrE)
YPDYPD4_0043(pyrE)
YPXYPD8_0044(pyrE)
YPWCH59_2139(pyrE)
YPJCH55_3006(pyrE)
YPVBZ15_3523(pyrE)
YPLCH46_869(pyrE)
YPSYPTB0042(pyrE)
YPOBZ17_2553(pyrE)
YPIYpsIP31758_0057(pyrE)
YPYYPK_4159
YPBYPTS_0044
YPQDJ40_2380(pyrE)
YPUBZ21_3385(pyrE)
YPRBZ20_2079(pyrE)
YPCBZ23_3658(pyrE)
YPFBZ19_3504(pyrE)
YENYE0059(pyrE)
YEPYE105_C0058
YEYY11_29051
YELLC20_05197
YEWCH47_3437(pyrE)
YETCH48_1740(pyrE)
YEFFORC2_4039
YEEYE5303_42881(pyrE)
YSIBF17_08145(pyrE)
YALAT01_2421(pyrE)
YFRAW19_3147(pyrE)
YINCH53_1853(pyrE)
YKRCH54_2641(pyrE)
YROCH64_2646(pyrE)
YRUBD65_1926(pyrE)
YRBUGYR_09920(pyrE)
YAKACZ76_08495(pyrE)
YMADA391_00470
YHID5F51_00300
YCAF0T03_00300(pyrE)
YMOHRD69_06140(pyrE)
YASN0H69_21630(pyrE)
YKIHRD70_04815(pyrE)
YEGPL78_08035(pyrE)
SMARSM39_4535(pyrE)
SMACSMDB11_4071(pyrE)
SMWSMWW4_v1c47780(pyrE)
SPESpro_4846
SRRSerAS9_4943
SRLSOD_c46580(pyrE)
SRYM621_25235(pyrE)
SPLYQ5A_025175(pyrE_2)
SRSSerAS12_4944
SRASerAS13_4944
SSZSCc_027(pyrE)
SMAFD781_4512
SLQM495_24315(pyrE)
SERFL085_04170(pyrE)
SERSSERRSCBI_23160(pyrE)
SFWWN53_07360(pyrE)
SFGAV650_03465(pyrE)
SRZAXX16_0620
SERMCLM71_07320 CLM71_23240
SQUE4343_16575(pyrE)
SFJSAMEA4384070_4779(pyrE)
SOFNCTC11214_01637(pyrE)
SSURATE40_020485
SURIJ0X03_00130(pyrE)
SRHZFO014_10475(pyrE)
SENPKHA73_23470(pyrE)
SNEMNLX84_24560(pyrE)
SNEVOI978_06850(pyrE)
SGRISGBXF1_04754(pyrE)
SFOZ042_11545(pyrE)
RAHRahaq_4362
RACEJHW33_16225(pyrE)
RAQRahaq2_4482
RAAQ7S_22160(pyrE)
ROXBV494_17185
RVCJ9880_07370(pyrE)
RBONQNM34_22185(pyrE)
RIUI2123_01420(pyrE)
GQUAWC35_11905(pyrE)
FSMCCS41_01230
EAMEGXP68_20890(pyrE)
RBADH2866_08415(pyrE)
RCBO1V66_16880(pyrE)
CARUP0E69_19590(pyrE) P0E69_22190(pyrE)
NIGC1N62_17115
SERASer39006_001755
SERQCWC46_01755
ECAECA0141(pyrE)
PATREV46_00750(pyrE)
PATOGZ59_01530(pyrE)
PCTPC1_4105
PCCPCC21_001380
PCVBCS7_00520(pyrE) BCS7_01680
PWAPecwa_4394
PPARA8F97_19470
PECW5S_4546
PWSA7983_08580
PPOABJK05_17265
PBRAB5S52_21165
PPUJE2566_20790(pyrE)
PARII2D83_21300(pyrE)
PAQUDMB82_0019680(pyrE)
PVZOA04_01600(pyrE)
PPAVLOZ86_01535(pyrE) LOZ86_20110(pyrE)
PQUIG609_019475(pyrE)
PPOOLW347_20895(pyrE)
PCACOI450_17215(pyrE)
PACBM9782_02925(pyrE)
PCOAPJ912_13705(pyrE)
DDDDda3937_02624 Dda3937_03258(pyrE)
DZEDd1591_3964
DDCDd586_0145
DZCW909_00685(pyrE)
DSOA4U42_09850(pyrE)
CEDLH89_11505(pyrE) LH89_16295
DFNCVE23_00780 CVE23_18630(pyrE)
DDQDDI_4470
DAQDAQ1742_00211(pyrE)
DICDpoa569_003778(pyrE)
DLCO1Q98_10690(pyrE)
DDADd703_0154
BGJAWC36_19540(pyrE)
BRBEH207_15445
BNGEH206_00790
BIZHC231_00830(pyrE)
PRODPCO85_00520(pyrE)
LBQCKQ53_05810
LPOPI6N93_00485(pyrE)
SGLSG2212
SODSant_4023(pyrE)
PESSOPEG_0866(pyrE)
SLIGGTU79_28875(pyrE)
EAMEAMY_0072(pyrE)
EAYEAM_0068(pyrE)
ETAETA_00620(pyrE)
EPYEpC_00740(pyrE)
EPREPYR_00077(pyrE)
EBIEbC_00570(pyrE)
ERJEJP617_12340(pyrE)
EPECI789_18315
ERWIGN242_20760(pyrE)
ETPLU633_24220(pyrE)
ERPLJN55_22930(pyrE)
ETORIN69_21910(pyrE)
EGEEM595_0059(pyrE)
BUCBU559(pyrE)
BAPBUAP5A_552(pyrE)
BAUBUAPTUC7_553(pyrE)
BAWCWU_03600(pyrE)
BAJCCWS_02875(pyrE)
BUACWO_02930(pyrE)
BUPCWQ_02970(pyrE)
BAKBAKON_567(pyrE)
BUHBUAMB_533(pyrE)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00046(pyre)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00046(pyre)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00046(pyre)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00046(pyre)
BABbbp_506(pyrE)
WBRpyrE
WGLWIGMOR_0364(pyrE)
PAMPANA_3908(pyrE)
PLFPANA5342_0126(pyrE)
PAJPAJ_3126(pyrE)
PAQPAGR_g0124
PVAPvag_3200(pyrE)
PAGGAL522_04125
PAOPat9b_3913
KLNLH22_02725(pyrE)
PANTPSNIH1_05500(pyrE)
PANPPSNIH2_17125(pyrE)
HHSHHS_00830(pyrE)
PCKBMSBPS_0548
PAGCBEE12_06455
PSTWDSJ_02410
PALHB1H58_08010
PANSFCN45_19120(pyrE)
PEYEE896_00600(pyrE)
PDISD8B20_17045
PERLAC65_15695(pyrE)
PJIKTJ90_00555(pyrE)
PANOOJ965_03115(pyrE)
KPIEN5580_17965(pyrE)
PALFK6R05_00575(pyrE)
PPHOCTZ24_19900
PGZC2E15_20885
PCDC2E16_20300
MINTC7M51_03407(pyrE)
MTHIC7M52_03637(pyrE)
MHANK6958_19780(pyrE)
TCIA7K98_20120
TPTYNCTC11468_03740(pyrE)
TATUEFZ10_16180
PLUplu4869(pyrE)
PLUMA4R40_24205(pyrE)
PAYPAU_04377(pyrE)
PTTVY86_07870(pyrE)
PAKHB0X70_24890
PLUICE143_24930
PMRPMI3152(pyrE)
PMIBBB2000_3162(pyrE)
PVLAOB99_00110(pyrE)
PVGCRN77_03965
PHAUPH4a_07170
PROTBTA34_16945
PCOLF1325_00090(pyrE)
PCIBF9282_00075(pyrE)
PPEEI6G31_09550(pyrE)
PAPPQQS39_00070(pyrE)
XBOXBJ1_4365(pyrE)
XBVXBW1_4711(pyrE)
XNEXNC1_0180(pyrE)
XNMXNC2_0183(pyrE)
XDOXDD1_0116(pyrE)
XPOXPG1_3653(pyrE)
XHOA9255_15070
XBUHGO23_19195(pyrE)
XGRQL128_20705(pyrE)
PSIS70_10730(pyrE)
PSXDR96_1056(pyrE)
PSTABGK56_13660
PTHAOI982_12490(pyrE)
PRGRB151_044440(pyrE)
PALACO695_04825
PHEINCTC12003_03924(pyrE)
PRQCYG50_16420(pyrE)
PRJNCTC6933_03945(pyrE)
PVCG3341_19285(pyrE)
PMAGJI723_19610(pyrE)
PHAGPZ638_20540(pyrE)
PZJQS795_017265(pyrE)
MMKMU9_527
ASYAUT07_00121(pyrE)
ANSArsFIN_07870(pyrE)
AEDE3U36_08520(pyrE)
AETLDL57_00600(pyrE)
AAPCQG404_01725(pyrE)
MWIMNY66_15610(pyrE)
EICNT01EI_0050
ETDETAF_0035
ETEETEE_1821(pyrE)
ETRETAE_0062(pyrE)
ETCETAC_00170
EDWQY76_02540(pyrE)
EDLAAZ33_00185(pyrE)
EHOA9798_16510
HAVAT03_01170(pyrE)
HPARAL518_04410
OPODSM2777_03125(pyrE)
LPVHYN51_10905
PRAGEKN56_00605
PFQQQ39_16825(pyrE)
LRINCTC12151_00093(pyrE)
GKNPVT67_00640(pyrE)
HINHI_0272
HITNTHI0380(pyrE)
HIPCGSHiEE_01690(pyrE)
HIQCGSHiGG_04160
HIFHIBPF_02150
HILHICON_12010
HIUHIB_03310
HIER2846_0312(pyrE)
HIZR2866_0311(pyrE)
HIKHifGL_001799(pyrE)
HIAH733_0169
HIHNF38_04040(pyrE)
HIWNTHI477_01313(pyrE)
HICNTHIC486_00720(pyrE)
HIXNTHI723_01425(pyrE)
HPRPARA_09290
HDUHD_1759(pryE)
HAYC3V42_03510
HPITNCTC13334_00208(pyrE)
HHZNCTC10839_00248(pyrE)
HAEGNCTC8502_00953(pyrE)
HPAAE5Q53_01450(pyrE)
HSEML3077_01215(pyrE)
HAPHAPS_0826(pryE)
HPAZK756_02520(pyrE)
HPASJL26_02030(pyrE)
HPAKJT17_10930(pyrE)
GLECJD39_05580
PMUPM1877(pyrE)
PMVPMCN06_1494(pyrE)
PULNT08PM_1518
PMPPmu_14570(pyrE)
PMULDR93_58(pyrE)
PDAG4362423_01422(pyrE)
PSKYA6B44_08620
PCAIK7G93_001388(pyrE)
MSUMS0251(pyrE)
BSUNA4G13_09705
MHTD648_7950
MHQD650_19680
MHATB824_8610
MHXMHH_c13970(pyrE)
MHAEF382_12060(pyrE)
MHAMJ450_11025(pyrE)
MHAOJ451_12180(pyrE)
MHALN220_04190(pyrE)
MHAQWC39_09700(pyrE)
MHAYVK67_09700(pyrE)
MVRX781_8770
MVIX808_7590
MVGX874_7700
MVEX875_13070
MGRAA4G16_05695
MBOSICJ55_06640(pyrE)
MPEGHV560_09390(pyrE)
MANNGM695_09385(pyrE)
APLAPL_0318(pryE)
APJAPJL_0333(pryE)
APAAPP7_0323(pryE)
ASUAsuc_0421
ASIASU2_05435(pyrE)
ASSASU1_05505(pyrE)
AEUACEE_05680(pyrE)
APORDDU33_06850
AIOEXH44_09215(pyrE)
ALIGNCTC10568_01205(pyrE)
AARTNYR89_02140(pyrE)
AGPNYR63_01735(pyrE)
AGKNYR60_01790(pyrE)
AAPNT05HA_1648
AAZADJ80_00925(pyrE)
AATD11S_0617(pyrE)
AAOANH9381_0947
AAND7S_01054(pyrE)
AAHCF65_01059
AACNAANUM_0777
AACTACT75_05270(pyrE)
ASEGNCTC10977_00201(pyrE)
AGJJ5A60_07860(pyrE)
GANUMN179_01074
GSSNYR30_12655(pyrE)
BTOWQG_16540
BTREF542_5540
BTRHF543_6710
BTRAF544_16890
APAGEIA51_10765
AVTNCTC3438_00200(pyrE)
RHEYFEE42_10735(pyrE)
RHAEIHV77_08185(pyrE)
OOIA6A10_07420
FCLA4G17_10010
BHUDA6A11_00870
MSEPCEP49_07805
PAETNCTC13378_01495(pyrE)
XFAXF_0153
XFTPD_0122(pyrE)
XFMXfasm12_0130
XFNXfasM23_0115
XFFXFLM_05895(pyrE)
XFLP303_11300
XFSD934_01590
XFHXFHB_00625(pyrE)
XTWAB672_00675(pyrE)
XCCXCC3847(pyrE)
XCBXC_3931
XCAxcc-b100_4031
XCPXCR_0442(pyrE)
XCVXCV4016(pyrE)
XAXXACM_3797(pyrE)
XACXAC3903(pyrE)
XCIXCAW_00376(pyrE)
XCTJ151_04082
XCJJ158_04058
XCUJ159_04054
XCNJ169_04079
XCWJ162_04059
XCRJ163_04054
XCMJ164_04055
XCFJ172_04072
XFUXFF4834R_chr37900(pyrE)
XAOXAC29_19800(pyrE)
XOMXOO0474(XOO0474)
XOOXOO0508(pyrE)
XOPPXO_02932(pyrE)
XOYAZ54_22520
XORXOC_4220(pyrE)
XOZBE73_03095(pyrE)
XALXALC_0377(pyrE)
XSASB85_14960(pyrE)
XTNFD63_01880(pyrE)
XFRBER92_18355
XVEBJD12_10365
XPEBJD13_19445
XHRXJ27_13545
XGABI317_03005
XPHXppCFBP6546_14885(pyrE)
XVAC7V42_20070
XANAC801_19480(pyrE)
XARXB05_14470(pyrE)
XHYFZ025_08225(pyrE)
XCZEBN15_18320
XTHG4Q83_19425(pyrE)
XEUXSP_003703(pyrE)
XHDLMG31886_40390(pyrE)
XPRMUG10_12460(pyrE)
XAGHEP73_00474
XDYNYR95_20620(pyrE)
XASHEP74_00463
XHAPG878_02415(pyrE)
SMLSmlt0411(pyrE)
SMTSmal_0294
BUJBurJV3_0322
SMZSMD_0330(pyrE)
SACZAOT14_05720(pyrE)
STEKAXG53_07870(pyrE)
SRHBAY15_0506
SLMBIZ42_11035
STENCCR98_01680
STEMCLM74_01595
STESMG068_01460
SINCDAIF1_03380(pyrE)
SPAQSTNY_R03530(pyrE)
STEQICJ04_01590(pyrE)
SGENRKE57_01315(pyrE)
SOUPDM29_09125(pyrE)
SARCPDM28_01925(pyrE)
PSUPsesu_0159
PSUWWQ53_07055(pyrE)
PSDDSC_00045(pyrE)
PMEXH4W19_14975(pyrE)
PJPLAG73_16375(pyrE)
PDDMNQ95_05585(pyrE)
PWIMWN52_17095(pyrE)
LABLA76x_4629(pyrE)
LAQGLA29479_4453(pyrE)
LCPLC55x_0439(pyrE)
LGULG3211_0446(pyrE)
LEZGLE_0257(pyrE)
LEMLEN_4686(pyrE)
LMBC9I47_3074
LYTDWG18_12500
LUEDCD74_09415
LYJFKV23_00980(pyrE)
LSOLGOY17_17865(pyrE)
LSXH8B22_06495(pyrE)
LAREHIV01_014995(pyrE)
LHXLYSHEL_14040(pyrE)
LCASLYSCAS_14040(pyrE)
LCICINQ41_00830(pyrE)
LAVIINQ42_00825(pyrE)
LLZLYB30171_02472(pyrE)
LAUXLA521A_35820(pyrE)
LYARDV84_05335(pyrE)
LUMCNR27_02770
LUSE5843_01320(pyrE)
LUGFPZ22_06580(pyrE)
LFXLU699_08505(pyrE)
LUJBGP89_04085
THESFHQ07_09505(pyrE)
THEHG7079_02150(pyrE)
TCNH9L16_03975(pyrE)
TBVH9L17_10185(pyrE)
XBCELE36_01435
FAUFraau_0053
FSGLQ771_14600(pyrE)
FEDLQ772_16410(pyrE)
RHDR2APBS1_3849
RGLCS053_18160(pyrE)
RTHLRK53_17885(pyrE)
DJICH75_20830
DJAHY57_02845
DTXATSB10_30730
DYEEO087_12330
DCSISN74_00545(pyrE)
DTLH8F01_10595(pyrE)
DTADYST_02972
DKOI596_3662
LRZBJI69_08505
LPYFIV34_19730(pyrE)
LANHKR767_05835(pyrE)
LFLIM816_00895(pyrE)
LAEGL2Y94_20095(pyrE)
LAEOL2Y97_21065(pyrE)
LAESL2Y96_21605(pyrE)
XBAC7S18_00760
RBDALSL_0072
TAMNN4264_00955(pyrE)
VCHVC_0211
VCFIR04_05985(pyrE)
VCSMS6_0078
VCEVch1786_I2493(pyrE)
VCQEN18_17955(pyrE)
VCJVCD_001405
VCIO3Y_00965(pyrE)
VCOVC0395_A2590(pyrE)
VCRVC395_0243(pyrE)
VCMVCM66_0199(pyrE)
VCLVCLMA_A0182
VCXVAA049_3490(pyrE)
VCZVAB027_3639(pyrE)
VVUVV1_0831
VVYVV0280
VVMVVMO6_02826
VVLVV93_v1c02720(pyrE)
VPAVP0178
VPBVPBB_0186
VPKM636_20845(pyrE)
VPFM634_02915(pyrE)
VPHVPUCM_0180
VHAVIBHAR_00649
VCAM892_09600(pyrE)
VAGN646_2368
VEXVEA_001826
VDBAL552_09250
VHRAL538_10495
VNAPN96_12465(pyrE)
VOWA9237_07320
VROBSZ04_22450
VSPVS_0178
VEJVEJY3_00845(pyrE)
VFUvfu_A00162
VNIVIBNI_A3704(pyrE)
VANVAA_02450
LAGN175_01945(pyrE)
VAUVANGNB10_cI2553c(pyrE)
VCYIX92_15430(pyrE)
VCTJV59_38690(pyrE)
VTUIX91_00530(pyrE)
VEUIXK98_09220(pyrE)
VSIMTO69_00500(pyrE)
VFLAL536_19775
VMIAL543_10150
VBRA6E01_12315
VSCVSVS12_00324(pyrE)
VGABSQ33_09645
VSHBSZ05_05355
VQICCZ37_12640
VTAA3084(pyrE)
VAFD1115_14350
VNLD3H41_00915
VCCFAZ90_14340(pyrE)
VASGT360_01085(pyrE)
VAQFIV01_00695(pyrE1)
VSRVspart_00137(pyrE)
VKABTD91_05595(pyrE)
VZIG5S32_14175(pyrE)
VNVIF132_14225(pyrE)
VGIMID13_00795(pyrE)
VSLLTQ54_07950(pyrE)
VPLSA104470976_02533(pyrE)
VJPNP165_12550(pyrE)
VPGLZI70_06220(pyrE)
VOSKNV97_18040(pyrE)
VTICEQ48_18065
VCRAIS519_09625(pyrE)
VNPKW548_01340(pyrE)
VLEISX51_00725(pyrE)
VSYK08M4_28030(pyrE)
VRURND59_05355(pyrE)
VMTQYQ96_12780(pyrE)
VFIVF_0112(pyrE)
VFMVFMJ11_0110(pyrE)
VSAVSAL_I0206(pyrE)
AWDAWOD_I_0110(pyrE)
PPRPBPRA0199(S4087)
PGBH744_2c0466
PDSCAY62_13525
PGHFH974_00700(pyrE)
GHOAL542_08765
GKDK6Q96_00605(pyrE)
PMAICF386_02875
SALYE8E00_12760(pyrE)
SKSFCN78_00885(pyrE)
SCOTHBA18_00760(pyrE)
SPRON7E60_00875(pyrE)
ELUXBTN50_0844
PAEPA5331(pyrE)
PAEVN297_5511(pyrE)
PAEIN296_5511(pyrE)
PAUPA14_70370(pyrE)
PAPPSPA7_6107(pyrE)
PAGPLES_57261(pyrE)
PAFPAM18_5451(pyrE)
PNCNCGM2_6096(pyrE)
PAEBNCGM1900_6174(pyrE)
PDKPADK2_28390(pyrE)
PSGG655_28055(pyrE)
PRPM062_28080(pyrE)
PAEPPA1S_28810(pyrE)
PAERPA1R_gp3262
PAEMU769_29310(pyrE)
PAELT223_29270(pyrE)
PAESSCV20265_6057
PAEUBN889_05913(pyrE)
PAEGAI22_05180(pyrE)
PAECM802_5509(pyrE)
PAEOM801_5376(pyrE)
SECHB18_09140
PMYPmen_4383
PMKMDS_4713
PREPCA10_55280(pyrE)
PPSEBN5_4212(pyrE)
PFUWKF707C_55730
PALCA0T30_01030(pyrE)
PCQPcP3B5_60600(pyrE)
PMUIG4G71_03935(pyrE)
PNTG5B91_31440(pyrE)
PPAAB7D75_27625
PPUPP_5291(pyrE)
PPFPput_5199
PPGPputGB1_5340
PPWPputW619_0181
PPTPPS_5140
PPBPPUBIRD1_5084(pyrE)
PPIYSA_04820
PPXT1E_4706(pyrE)
PPUHB479_26190(pyrE)
PPUTL483_31600(pyrE)
PPUNPP4_53530(pyrE)
PPUDDW66_5710
PFVPsefu_0189
PMONX969_25400(pyrE)
PMOTX970_25035(pyrE)
PPJRK21_04925
PORAPT59_21585(pyrE)
PMOLCLJ08_13485
PALDLU682_029045(pyrE)
PIXRIN61_11325(pyrE)
PMOSO165_022610(pyrE)
PSTPSPTO_0080(pyrE)
PSBPsyr_0216
PSYRN018_00535(pyrE)
PSPPSPPH_0204(pyrE)
PSAVPSA3335_25810
PAMGBKM19_002565
PCIPCH70_01470
PAVLBKM03_00690
PVDCFBP1590_0193(pyrE)
PCABJGS08_00155(pyrE)
PCOFPOR16_00170(pyrE)
PTREI9H09_00160(pyrE)
PSYIMME58_00735(pyrE)
PASTN015_00160(pyrE)
PLIJKQP88_00705(pyrE)
PFLPFL_6056(pyrE)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c60150(pyrE)
PPROPPC_6009(pyrE)
PFEPSF113_5764(pyrE)
PFNHZ99_16965(pyrE)
PFOPfl01_5544(pyrE)
PFSPFLU_5988(pyrE)
PFCPflA506_5270(pyrE)
PPZH045_20245(pyrE)
PFBVO64_2877
PMANOU5_3608(pyrE)
PTVAA957_15190(pyrE)
PCGAXG94_14490(pyrE)
PVRPverR02_30615
PAZOAYR47_06100(pyrE)
POIBOP93_25610
PRXHRH33_00135(pyrE)
PMEDE3Z27_27515(pyrE)
PKRAYO71_00875(pyrE)
PMUDNCTC8068_05264(pyrE)
PTOLI7845_28230(pyrE)
PFWPF1751_v1c54010(pyrE)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF708990(pyrE)
PFXA7318_26630
PENPSEEN5436(pyrE)
PLULFOB45_24725(pyrE)
PBAPSEBR_a5525
PBCCD58_28900(pyrE)
PPUUPputUW4_05328(pyrE)
PDRH681_24210(pyrE)
PSVPVLB_25055(pyrE)
PSKU771_30935(pyrE)
PKCPKB_5662(pyrE)
PCHEY04_30345(pyrE)
PCZPCL1606_01440
PCPJM49_01025(pyrE)
PCHPC4K32_6135
PFZAV641_00500(pyrE)
PLQAA042_09815
PALKPSAKL28_51530
PRHLT40_16780(pyrE)
PSWLK03_05545(pyrE)
PPVNJ69_18430(pyrE)
PSESPSCI_1584(pyrE)
PSEMTO66_30840(pyrE)
PSECCCOS191_5185(pyrE)
PPSYAOC04_20675(pyrE)
PSOSPOS17_6013(pyrE)
PFKPFAS1_11900
PANRA7J50_5722
PPSLBJP27_14715
PSETTHL1_5620
PSILPMA3_29500(pyrE)
PYMAK972_6088
PADEC3B55_00030(pyrE)
PKEDLD99_28145
PALLUYA_23495
PUMHGP31_00125(pyrE)
POJPtoMrB4_01580(pyrE)
PGGFX982_01612
PPSHG5J76_03735(pyrE)
PGYAWU82_07235
PLALFXN65_27185(pyrE)
PSEJHNQ25_02715(pyrE)
PVKEPZ47_28990
PEZHWQ56_28000(pyrE)
PBZGN234_19065(pyrE)
PKHJLK41_24085(pyrE)
PTYJWV26_08915(pyrE)
PMAOPMYSY11_4288(pyrE)
PATAJWU58_01435(pyrE)
PDWBV82_2174(pyrE)
PZEHU754_000155(pyrE)
PMOEHV782_000150(pyrE)
PCAMHNE05_18745(pyrE)
PSEPC4K39_3606
PPIIQL104_30645(pyrE)
PVWHU752_000180(pyrE)
PTRTHU722_0000130(pyrE)
PXAKSS93_02535(pyrE)
PSAMHU731_015225(pyrE)
PTZHU718_000140(pyrE)
PQIKH389_26545(pyrE)
PSHHHU773_000130(pyrE)
PXNHU772_024370(pyrE)
PHVHU739_018565(pyrE)
PPRGHU725_022310(pyrE)
PANHHU763_024045(pyrE)
PASGKSS96_00135(pyrE)
PFAKKSS94_26545(pyrE)
PMUYKSS95_03615(pyrE)
PMAMKSS90_24920(pyrE)
PAZEKSS91_00130(pyrE)
PALVKSS97_00145(pyrE)
PORYEJA05_27540
PWZJ7655_20560(pyrE)
PTKEXN22_00905
PTWTUM18999_02100(pyrE)
PZAHU749_000130(pyrE)
PIEHU724_000160(pyrE)
PWYHU734_000340(pyrE)
PTAENCTC10697_00098(pyrE)
PGFJ0G10_00130(pyrE)
PCAVD3880_21785
PJUL1P09_24690(pyrE)
PHFNLY38_24155(pyrE)
PPHNHU825_06960(pyrE)
PIZLAB08_R59090(pyrE)
PPEGKUA23_29295(pyrE)
PSIINF676_26705(pyrE)
PSIHLOY51_26345(pyrE)
PCASLOY40_28440(pyrE)
PFITKJY40_00130(pyrE)
PASILG197_04305(pyrE)
PKMPZ739_27220(pyrE)
PNBNK667_28295(pyrE)
PSOAPSm6_21780(pyrE)
PTAIICN73_06965(pyrE)
PKKQQ992_27475(pyrE)
PKJQ1W70_10915(pyrE)
PHYGJTY93_26745(pyrE)
PHOMKJF94_25800(pyrE)
PCHEQYM18_06580(pyrE)
PCUCPSH97_27455(pyrE)
PTRLOU419_27770(pyrE)
PPAELDL65_10400(pyrE)
PPAOK3169_00785(pyrE)
PRHZCRX69_00185
PSJYAA098_00525(pyrE)
PSKUKUIN1_02160(pyrE)
PSHSJJN09_19295(pyrE)
PHEFPSH57_28285(pyrE)
PSAPST_0466(pyrE)
PSZPSTAB_0502(pyrE)
PSRPSTAA_0519(pyrE)
PSCA458_19065(pyrE)
PSJPSJM300_02275(pyrE)
PSHPsest_3810
PSTTCH92_02040(pyrE)
PSTUUIB01_19280(pyrE)
PSEDDM292_16380
PCHLLLJ08_18300(pyrE)
PBMCL52_02150(pyrE)
PKGLW136_19920(pyrE)
SDEGGOM96_12310(pyrE)
PZDKQ248_01855(pyrE)
AVNAvin_02880(pyrE)
AVLAvCA_02880(pyrE)
AVDAvCA6_02880(pyrE)
ACXAchr_38640(pyrE)
PBBAKN87_08225(pyrE)
PAGRE2H98_12410(pyrE)
EMODM558_14590
EAZJHT90_02865(pyrE)
ENTOMTZ49_00975(pyrE)
HPEGEAO82_02550
HAESLO767_15775(pyrE)
PDENF1C79_23380(pyrE)
HARRHV822_09290(pyrE)
PNNKEM63_16360(pyrE)
PPHABVH74_05295
DCEO6P33_01120(pyrE)
PBAUOS670_10345(pyrE)
MAQMaqu_0546
MHCMARHY0462(pyrE)
MADHP15_298(pyrE)
MBSMRBBS_0544(pyrE)
MSXAU14_11755(pyrE)
MPQABA45_02825(pyrE)
MARIACP86_12615(pyrE)
MLQASQ50_13965(pyrE)
MSQBKP64_12880
MARAD0851_15180
MARJMARI_23960(pyrE)
MALLPBN92_02640(pyrE)
MSHEMAALD49_06080(pyrE)
MANPEHN06_03530
MSANLPB19_05855(pyrE)
KAKKalk_10275
PSPIPS2015_2980
PARPsyc_1753(pyrE)
PCRPcryo_2034
PRWPsycPRwf_0521
PSOPSYCG_11025(pyrE)
PURAOC03_04255(pyrE)
PALIA3K91_2259
PSPGAK823_11185(pyrE)
PSYGAK825_11615(pyrE)
PSYCDABAL43B_2331(pyrE)
PSYAAOT82_2354
PSYYDLE54_02665
PSYPE5677_02130(pyrE)
PKYPKHYL_33550 PKHYL_33560
PCIAQ6344_12010(pyrE)
ACBA1S_3340
ABMABSDF3480(pyrE)
ABYABAYE0144(pyrE)
ABCACICU_03538
ABNAB57_3791
ABBABBFA_00138(pyrE)
ABXABK1_3589
ABZABZJ_03730
ABRABTJ_00140
ABDABTW07_3746(pyrE)
ABHM3Q_80
ABADABD1_32370(pyrE)
ABJBJAB07104_03634
ABABBJAB0715_03722
ABAJBJAB0868_03587
ABAZP795_0715
ABKLX00_18065(pyrE)
ABAUIX87_13755(pyrE)
ABAAIX88_01485(pyrE)
ABWBL01_07210(pyrE)
ABALABLAC_01570
ACCBDGL_002809(pyrE)
ANORR32_00720(pyrE)
ALCOTEC02_00715
ACALBUM88_18885
ASEII8T81_00810(pyrE)
ACDAOLE_00685(pyrE)
ACIACIAD3525(pyrE)
ATTAMQ28_08580(pyrE)
AEIAOY20_04680(pyrE)
AJORZ95_00625(pyrE)
ACWA0J50_00650(pyrE)
ACVAMD27_15345(pyrE)
AHLAHTJS_00655
AJNBVL33_02095
ASOLBEN76_12395
ALABFG52_15775
ASJAsACE_CH00120(pyrE)
AIDCTZ23_00585
ADVDJ533_03150(pyrE)
ARJDOM24_13775
AWUBEN71_01320
ACUMC9E88_004860(pyrE)
AGUAS4_01560(pyrE)
AUGURS_0964
ALWFOB21_10545(pyrE)
ADSFPL17_15035(pyrE)
ABERBSR55_20400
ATNFM020_16540(pyrE)
ACHICDG60_17410
ALJG8D99_00735(pyrE)
AWGGFH30_00545(pyrE)
ASHAG8E00_00825(pyrE)
ATGJ4G44_01980(pyrE)
AVBRYU24_29170(pyrE)
ABOUACBO_29940(pyrE)
AGYLFPL18_07715(pyrE)
ACIUA3K93_00085
AVZHWI77_00600(pyrE)
APOTMZO21_00555(pyrE)
ATZM5E07_00510(pyrE)
APRLPY247_06330(pyrE)
ACOINQU59_04100(pyrE)
AVIVLF296_00665(pyrE)
ACIEKIP84_00715(pyrE)
MCTMCR_0278(pyrE)
MCSDR90_1626(pyrE)
MCATMC25239_00302(pyrE)
MOIMOVS_07860(pyrE)
MOSAXE82_05755(pyrE)
MBLAAX09_01915(pyrE)
MBOIDQF64_11325
MCUNNCTC10297_00839(pyrE)
MNNI6G26_03745(pyrE)
MNSLU293_02380(pyrE)
MNCLU297_06875(pyrE)
MNJLU290_01950(pyrE)
MHACLU276_07565(pyrE)
MBAHHYN46_00995
SONSO_4255(pyrE)
SDNSden_0320
SFRSfri_3835
SAZSama_0321
SBLSbal_0371
SBMShew185_0370
SBNSbal195_0382
SBPSbal223_0396
SBTSbal678_0390
SBSSbal117_0474
SBBSbal175_3869
SLOShew_3487
SPCSputcn32_0457
SHPSput200_0324
SSESsed_0379
SPLSpea_3843
SHEShewmr4_3603
SHMShewmr7_0353
SHNShewana3_3776
SHWSputw3181_0333
SHLShal_0423
SWDSwoo_4567
SWPswp_2197
SVOSVI_4065(pyrE)
SHFCEQ32_18500
SJASJ2017_0359
SPSWSps_03307
SBJCF168_01845
SMAVCFF01_17165
SHEWCKQ84_10225
SALGBS332_09295
SLJEGC82_02640
SMAIEXU30_12115
SPOLFH971_00480(pyrE)
SBKSHEWBE_0204(pyrE)
SKHSTH12_04009(pyrE)
SAESHBH39_01155(pyrE)
SLITJQC75_01510(pyrE)
SDKKHX94_07565(pyrE)
SCAATUM17387_03290(pyrE)
SPSHFM037_26335(pyrE)
SEURFM038_001645(pyrE)
SYKKDN34_01100(pyrE)
SCYPJYB88_01480(pyrE)
SAVIJYB87_01530(pyrE)
SSEMJYB85_01620(pyrE)
SGLAFJ709_18200(pyrE)
SINVK8B83_03710(pyrE)
SXMMKD32_02320(pyrE)
SVMKDH10_003315(pyrE)
SHEJMZ182_01640(pyrE)
SCHKGII14_20040(pyrE)
SACHK0H61_16005(pyrE)
SAEGK0H80_17840(pyrE)
SDEOD0436_20280(pyrE)
SMESK0I73_16990(pyrE)
SHAOK0H81_18180(pyrE)
SZHK0H63_01690(pyrE)
SSPAK0I31_18070(pyrE)
SHNSK0J45_17895(pyrE)
SRHSK0I63_18040(pyrE)
SPSJK0I62_01790(pyrE)
SMAYK0H60_18955(pyrE)
SOGRA178_02020(pyrE)
SPSREGC80_03920
ILOIL2426(pyrE)
ILIK734_12210(pyrE)
IPICEW91_00945
IDICWC33_06540
IDTC5610_12715
IABK5X84_11530(pyrE)
CPSCPS_0113(pyrE)
COMCMT41_00450(pyrE)
COZA3Q34_11535(pyrE)
COLWA3Q33_08990(pyrE)
COLADBO93_00630
COVEKO29_00975
CBERB5D82_07515
LSDEMK97_10815
THTE2K93_06810(pyrE)
THAPFNC98_16380(pyrE)
THABLP316_02650(pyrE)
THATH3N35_26205(pyrE)
TACTSG35_027405(pyrE)
TVDSG34_001270(pyrE)
PHAPSHAa2787(pyrE)
PTNPTRA_a3330(pyrE)
PSMPSM_A2836(pyrE)
PSEOOM33_00690(pyrE)
PIAPI2015_2775
PPHEPP2015_2851
PRRAT705_09480(pyrE)
PLZS4054249_03500(pyrE)
PALNB0W48_06745
PPISB1L02_14215
PEAPESP_a3570(pyrE)
PSPOPSPO_a2652(pyrE)
PARTPARC_a0315(pyrE)
PTUPTUN_a3851(pyrE)
PNGPNIG_a3545(pyrE)
PTDPTET_a0846(pyrE)
PSENPNC201_03040(pyrE)
PDJD0907_13855
PAGAPAGA_a3586(pyrE)
PCARPC2016_0274
PMAACPA52_14660
PXIJ5O05_12545(pyrE)
PVBJ5X90_02850(pyrE)
PSAZPA25_04950(pyrE)
PDVFFU37_00050(pyrE)
PFLICTT31_03020
PSHOKQ246_17235(pyrE)
PMAZR5H13_03140(pyrE)
PSMMPspMM1_29680(pyrE)
PSYMJ1N51_11560(pyrE)
AMCMADE_1020275(pyrE)
AMHI633_21170(pyrE)
AMAAamad1_20110(pyrE)
AMALI607_18950(pyrE)
AMAEI876_19320(pyrE)
AMAOI634_19090(pyrE)
AMADI636_19245(pyrE)
AMAII635_20095(pyrE)
AMAGI533_19020(pyrE)
AMACMASE_19645(pyrE)
AMBAMBAS45_19645(pyrE)
AMGAMEC673_19400(pyrE)
AMKAMBLS11_18825(pyrE)
ALTambt_21935(pyrE)
AALEP13_19025(pyrE)
AAUSEP12_19805(pyrE)
ASPAOR13_3562
ASQAVL57_20770(pyrE)
AAWAVL56_19700(pyrE)
ALRDS731_21440(pyrE)
ALEAV939_19760(pyrE)
ALZAV940_19455(pyrE)
APELCA267_009015(pyrE)
SALMD0Y50_00210
SALKFBQ74_17020(pyrE)
SMAAIT774_16480(pyrE)
GAGGlaag_4240
GNIGNIT_3605(pyrE)
GPSC427_5588(pyrE)
PMESFX988_02660
PATPatl_4281
LALAT746_19190(pyrE)
CATEC2869_11055
SALHHMF8227_02978(pyrE)
HMIsoil367_01880
PAEWKIH87_02435(pyrE)
AGZM0C34_20535(pyrE)
AGQLQZ07_23810(pyrE)
AGAROAG1_40930(pyrE)
ALKMNKI27_18070(pyrE)
ASEMNNL22_01470(pyrE)
CATTOLW01_12850(pyrE)
ALIIQR722_18975(pyrE)
PMAWMACH26_05330(pyrE)
PINPing_3478
PSYPCNPT3_01290(pyrE)
FBLFbal_0128
FESHER31_16390(pyrE)
MVSMVIS_0137(pyrE)
MYAMORIYA_3150(pyrE)
MMAAFR932_17005(pyrE)
MOQHWV03_21540(pyrE)
CJACJA_3528(pyrE)
CEBB0D95_15355
CELLCBR65_14430 CBR65_15845
CEKD0B88_03345
CEGD0C16_16270
SDESde_3672
TTUTERTU_0190(pyrE)
SAGAM5M_12780
MARQMARGE09_P0632
GILNHM04_12140(pyrE)
MKEOOT55_12965(pyrE)
SPOIIMCC21906_00293
SNANI6N98_18005(pyrE)
STAWNCG89_08810(pyrE)
ZALAZF00_17725(pyrE)
OSGBST96_08570
MTHDA3224_15855(pyrE)
MICCAUP74_00816(pyrE)
MAGAMag101_17240
MIIBTJ40_21645
MICTFIU95_20655(pyrE)
MHYDGTQ55_00520(pyrE)
MCELLPW13_16360(pyrE)
MICZGL2_14620(pyrE)
MVBMJO52_20850(pyrE)
MPAFR5R33_09985(pyrE)
MBRGPVT68_11920(pyrE)
HJABST95_03270
HALCEY643_19210
KIMG3T16_09180(pyrE)
AFUSEYZ66_13620
PAQME0F26_02500
CBUCBU_0296(pyrE)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0402(pyrE)
CBDCBUD_1785(pyrE)
CBGCbuG_1709(pyrE)
CBCCbuK_0493(pyrE)
CEYCleRT_13050(pyrE)
CEAZ664_01805
CENDEGQ50_01755
CENOCEAn_00302
RVIRVIR1_06480(pyrE) RVIR1_07770(pyrF)
ALGAQULUS_00320(pyrF) AQULUS_00330(pyrE)
ASIPAQUSIP_00330(pyrF) AQUSIP_00340(pyrE_1)
CEQB1F76_01795
LPNlpg1204(pyrE)
LPHLPV_1361(pyrE)
LPOLPO_1220(pyrE)
LPULPE509_01961
LPMLP6_1187(pyrE)
LPFlpl1212(pyrE)
LPPlpp1206(pyrE)
LPCLPC_0672(pyrE)
LPAlpa_01865(pyrE)
LPElp12_1185
LLOLLO_1309(pyrE)
LFALFA_1159(pyrE)
LHALHA_2045(pyrE)
LOKLoa_01879
LCDclem_05070(pyrE)
LSHCAB17_10820
LLG44548918_00946(pyrE)
LIBE4T55_14460(pyrE)
LGTE4T54_02175(pyrE)
LJRNCTC11533_01110(pyrE)
LCJNCTC11976_02562(pyrE)
LWASAMEA4504053_1430(pyrE)
LSSNCTC12082_00165(pyrE)
LADLNCTC12735_01228(pyrE)
LANTTUM19329_14940(pyrE)
LLYJ2N86_10000(pyrE)
LCADPXX05_04060(pyrE)
TMCLMI_1292(pyrE) LMI_2462
MCAMCA2740(pyrE)
METUGNH96_04120(pyrE)
MMEOOOT43_14685(pyrE)
MEEFJWZ97_16450(pyrE)
MMTMetme_4441
MDNJT25_008630(pyrE)
MDHAYM39_20230(pyrE)
MKOMKLM6_4082
METLU737_01660
MPADKEF85_15375(pyrE)
MELLIVG45_16560(pyrE)
MRPNM686_021415(pyrE)
MMOTQZJ86_20605(pyrE)
MAHMEALZ_0156(pyrE)
MBUREQU24_00870
MPSYCEK71_05940
MMAIsS8_4190
MSZEMSZNOR_2518(pyrE)
MMOBF6R98_17610(pyrE)
MEINmethR_P3724
MOZMoryE10_33730(pyrE)
MISZMishRS11D_06860(pyrE)
MESLKKZ03_03655(pyrE)
MEIYMIN45_P0254
MCAUMIT9_P2255
FTUFTT_0437c(pyrE)
FTQRO31_0492(pyrE)
FTFFTF0437c(pyrE)
FTWFTW_1636(pyrE)
FTRNE061598_02435(pyrE)
FTTFTV_0406(pyrE)
FTGFTU_0490(pyrE)
FTLFTL_0507
FTHFTH_0504(pyrE)
FTAFTA_0535(pyrE)
FTSF92_02765(pyrE)
FTIFTS_0508(pyrE)
FTOX557_02720(pyrE)
FTCDA46_183(pyrE)
FTVCH67_813(pyrE)
FTZCH68_545(pyrE)
FTMFTM_0591(pyrE)
FTNFTN_0529(pyrE)
FTXAW25_1500(pyrE)
FTDAS84_151(pyrE)
FTYCH70_1530(pyrE)
FCFFNFX1_0518
FCNFN3523_0495
FHIFSC454_02450
FPHFphi_0307
FPTBZ13_1765(pyrE)
FPIBF30_483(pyrE)
FPMLA56_9(pyrE)
FPXKU46_1070(pyrE)
FPZLA55_535(pyrE)
FPJLA02_1918(pyrE)
FRTF7308_1804
FNAOOM_1100
FNLM973_03140(pyrE)
FRFLO80_03855(pyrE)
FPERACH24_01595(pyrE)
FHACDV26_08425
FRXF7310_07890
FRMBBG19_1267
FRCKX01_1009(pyrE)
FADCDH04_06375
FMIF0R74_01065(pyrE)
FOOCGC45_06360
FNNFSC774_04195(pyrE)
FSRKQR59_02615(pyrE)
FRLFIP56_08095(pyrE)
FGUSD28_05995(pyrE)
AFRIE3E15_05735(pyrE)
AIIE4K63_02110(pyrE)
TCXTcr_1895
HTREPV75_10460
HMARHVMH_2016(pyrE)
TCYThicy_0277
TAOTHIAE_01615(pyrE)
THIOAYJ59_02680(pyrE) AYJ59_03650(pyrE)
TMHJX580_01055(pyrE)
MEJQ7A_684
MECQ7C_1634
MPINLGT42_003530(pyrE)
MMAFGCM100_19410(pyrE)
MTHAVSX76_15220(pyrE)
CYQQ91_1840
CZACYCME_0614(pyrE)
CYYCPC19_03615
PSALPSLF89_2915 PSLF89_2916
THIGFE785_09710(pyrE)
TXAHQN79_01810(pyrE)
TIBTHMIRHAM_19570(pyrE)
TLHNR989_10195(pyrE)
TSETHMIRHAS_22600(pyrE)
TZOTHMIRHAT_03130(pyrE)
TIGTHII_1920
BLEPAL038_02160(pyrE)
THISHZT40_09310(pyrE)
TUNJ9260_08670(pyrE)
TLOJ9253_06680(pyrE)
TSBHMY34_16630(pyrE)
TANIJ8380_12375(pyrE)
TWNL2Y54_18175(pyrE)
TLCRCF98_17225(pyrE)
TSJL3K52_15675(pyrE)
TDUQJT80_09210(pyrE)
CYSNYP54_03285(pyrE)
NOCNoc_2998
NHLNhal_3798
NWANwat_3054
NWRE3U44_03370(pyrE)
ALVAlvin_3034
ATEPAtep_01700(pyrE)
TVIThivi_3334
TMBThimo_0744
MPURMARPU_16090(pyrE)
TEETel_03870(pyrE)
NTTTAO_0069
TSYTHSYN_13725 THSYN_20575
RHHE0Z06_13205
RHEIATY27_06125(pyrE) ATY27_08575(pyrE)
TTPE6P07_02465(pyrE)
NTGNSCAC_1696(pyrE)
THIPN838_22220(pyrE)
CJAPGWK36_01015(pyrE)
THIMKFB96_17920(pyrE)
TBOGLT988_13285(pyrE)
TLRThiosp_00612(pyrE)
TFRIThiofri_00718(pyrE)
TWGThiowin_01163(pyrE)
AEHMlg_0260
HHAHhal_2292
HHKHH1059_01650(pyrE)
HHCM911_00640(pyrE)
EBSECTOBSL9_1152(pyrE)
TGRTgr7_0108
TKMTK90_0071
TNITVNIR_3760(pyrE_[H])
TTITHITH_17285(pyrE)
TVRTVD_13735(pyrE)
SSALSPISAL_01035(pyrE)
SPIUSPICUR_01140
SROSBBH56_00205
SPIZGJ672_01060(pyrE)
SHAILMH63_16750(pyrE)
APRSBI364_00565
AAEOBJI67_15140
AFYBW247_11735
NAXHC341_17370(pyrE)
HNAHneap_2026
HAZA9404_10945
WMAWM2015_165
WEZIC757_00535(pyrE)
GAIIMCC3135_12155(pyrE_1)
GHLGM160_09880(pyrE)
TBNTBH_C2613(pyrE)
EPSL0Y14_14025(pyrE)
SEDSAAY24_11765(pyrE)
WOCBA177_00775
TTCFOKN1_3028
THICTspCOW1_27680(pyrE)
HCHHCH_06340(pyrE)
HAHEENC22_27795
HAHHO5O45_28625(pyrE)
CSACsal_3204
CCAGSR908_08045(pyrE)
HELHELO_4393(pyrE)
HCSFF32_06010
HAKKO116_00052
HAMHALO4580
HHUAR456_20270
HCOLOKO_02267(pyrE_2)
HSIBOX17_07575
HALOBWR19_18495
HHHCLM76_05665
HBEBEI_3724(pyrE)
HAGBB497_04145
HAFC8233_11560
HMDCTT34_17975
HAXIHAALTHF_10040n(pyrE)
HSVHNO53_21015(pyrE)
HPROLMS44_23675(pyrE)
HQDK1Y77_16760(pyrE)
HBHE4T21_20945(pyrE)
HBPHPTD01_1204
HALFQEN58_19180(pyrE)
HHAOQWG60_16355(pyrE)
HASOB2G49_18775
HALWB6N23_10245(pyrE)
HASHHXW73_17480(pyrE)
HPISP1P91_01245(pyrE)
HAMSNF683_06915(pyrE)
HCAMI4484_20375(pyrE)
HALKCUU95_06130
HVNEI420_20125
HOLHORIV_72970
HSRHSBAA_66280
HPIZGYM47_17920(pyrE)
HNPSR894_22275(pyrE)
HTTHZS52_04630(pyrE)
HSXHNO51_20460(pyrE)
HTXEKK97_22920
ZPLZBT109_0126
HAAA5892_01885
CMAIBFX80_00265
CAMHLCW13_16955(pyrE)
COBECLAM6_34150(pyrE)
COBBH2O77_17335(pyrE)
KUSB9G99_06265
KMAB9H00_08825
KUYFY550_16335(pyrE)
PAURFGL86_03895(pyrE)
SAJSQO259_17405(pyrE)
ABOABO_0207(pyrE)
ALNAS19_02140
ALCAASALC70_02186(pyrE)
ADIB5T_00183(pyrE)
AXEP40_00895(pyrE)
APACS7S_00380(pyrE)
MMWMmwyl1_0619
MMEMarme_0505
MPCMar181_3039
MPRIMP3633_3404
MARDIBG28_02595(pyrE)
MFOIJSY38_11405(pyrE)
MPRFJ8N69_10025(pyrE)
MRHIKDW99_02690(pyrE)
MPONMACH16_03740(pyrE)
TOLTOL_0204
TORR615_00910(pyrE)
TWANHUF19_17545(pyrE)
OAIOLEAN_C38560(pyrE)
MARSA8C75_22000
MGEOCFI10_00685
MSECLN244_00485(pyrE)
MARLHH196_08305(pyrE)
MRZKDW95_16880(pyrE)
BSANCHH28_01130(pyrE) CHH28_03030
NCUF0U83_16380(pyrE)
NJPNEJAP_3566(pyrE)
NIKF5I99_00685(pyrE)
BMARHF888_16270(pyrE)
AJPAMJAP_3300(pyrE)
VCWGJQ55_12690(pyrE)
BACZKFF03_15340(pyrE)
GSNYC6258_01078
RFOREIFOR_00174
OMEOLMES_1353
LLPGH975_00985(pyrE)
ENWMJO57_01220(pyrE)
EEINX720_10240(pyrE)
ENGO2T12_00220(pyrE)
EMPEZMO1_0152(pyrE)
PLEIQ9312_10840(pyrE)
AHAAHA_4223(pyrE)
AHYAHML_22020(pyrE)
AHDAI20_19930(pyrE)
AHRV428_22985(pyrE)
AHPV429_23020(pyrE)
AHJV469_00505(pyrE)
AHHRY45_21925(pyrE)
AHIVU14_00760(pyrE)
AAJBOQ57_21780
ASAASA_0102(pyrE)
AEOO23A_p3779
AVRB565_3855
AVOAMS64_00020(pyrE)
AMEDB224_5234
ASRWL1483_44(pyrE)
ADHCK627_03380
ACAVVI35_00515
AEMCK911_16395
AEAC2U39_21000
ARVC7N77_04845
AESC2U30_13450
AELNCTC12917_00090(pyrE)
ASIMFE240_18035(pyrE)
AALLI6G90_16740(pyrE)
AJDI6H43_10005(pyrE)
ARIVKYK33_19470(pyrE)
ASAAKXJ75_23625(pyrE)
AEJE5E97_03835(pyrE)
ABESIU367_21155(pyrE)
TAUTola_0186
OCEGU3_03130
OPEPU634_16770(pyrE)
OCMCBP12_09485
OPFCBP31_08330
ZDFAN401_00675(pyrE)
KKOKkor_2217
KGETQ33_0377
KSDKS2013_389
KPDCW740_10340
KAMSR900_03865(pyrE)
DNODNO_0919(pyrE)
CHJNCTC10426_00119(pyrE)
SUTRL0B52_05880(pyrE)
IGNMMG00_11485(pyrE)
WCNPE074_00720(pyrE)
GAPGAPWK_1725
GAQRAM11_08635(pyrE)
FPPFPB0191_01262
ORBIPMB12_06230(pyrE)
SDFACG33_13840(pyrE)
SOKD0B54_21180
SINIGT972_11450(pyrE)
FCEJN531_005195(pyrE)
GBIPG2T_10545(pyrE)
SLIMSCL_2465
SVASVA_3558
ACIIC4901_14655
ATYA9R16_013540(pyrE)
SALNSALB1_2143
TSNW908_07710(pyrE)
THINCRN91_02430
THOSP60_03400(pyrE)
REVHUE57_05410(pyrE)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00346(pyrE)
SADEGFK82_00200(pyrE)
BCIBCI_0181(pyrE)
BCIBIM45_411
BCIGAB162_158(pyrE)
RMARmag_0995
REOHUE58_05095(pyrE)
VOKCOSY_0891(pyrE)
EBHBSEPE_0148(pyrE)
BTHGMS2017_0177
GPBHDN1F_05180(pyrE)
ENMEBS_0297(pyrE)
IFOCVFO_0078(pyrE)
APHFCVPH_1442(pyrE)
NMENMB1874(pyrE)
NMPNMBB_2138
NMHNMBH4476_1816
NMDNMBG2136_0346
NMMNMBM01240149_0315
NMSNMBM01240355_1804
NMQNMBM04240196_1812(pyrE)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0453(pyrE)
NMANMA0582
NMWNMAA_0276(pyrE)
NMXNMA510612_0641(pyrE)
NMCNMC0345(pyrE)
NMNNMCC_0347(pyrE)
NMTNMV_2064(pyrE)
NMINMO_0292(pyrE)
NGONGO_0029(pyrE)
NGKNGK_0037
NLANLA_18190(pyrE)
NELNELON_09085(pyrE)
NWESAMEA3174300_2034(pyrE)
NSIA6J88_04230
NMJNM96_12400
NEIBG910_05005
NEKCGZ77_10160
NFVFAH67_10490(pyrE)
NSFFAH66_08325(pyrE)
NZLD0T92_02665
NAQD0T90_03595
NBLGJV52_04710(pyrE)
NZOSAMEA4504057_2353(pyrE)
NCINCTC10296_02330(pyrE)
NCZNCTC10294_00016(pyrE)
NANINCTC12227_00219(pyrE)
NBCH3L91_10585(pyrE)
NWDH3L96_00145(pyrE)
NSGH3L94_01790(pyrE)
NMUSH7A79_1929(pyrE)
NSCJ7445_11195(pyrE)
NPFLPB400_00490(pyrE)
NDNH3L92_09165(pyrE)
NDULVJ88_01480(pyrE)
NAWLVJ86_02440(pyrE)
NMBMON40_11360(pyrE)
NLSPJU73_07330(pyrE)
SALVSALWKB2_1756
SCOMPYG29_03515(pyrE)
KKIKKKWG1_1229(pyrE)
KOAH3L93_07840(pyrE)
VFFVITFI_CDS0761
VITADP71_14610
VSTLVJ81_06270(pyrE)
VMSLVJ82_18000(pyrE)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0925(pyrE)
EEXEZJ17_08860(pyrE)
SMURBWP33_05735
AFFH3L97_08770(pyrE)
CSTEH3L98_06485(pyrE)
NBACUN60_03605
PTESJQU52_14475(pyrE)
MCERMON37_00485(pyrE)
USULVJ78_10815(pyrE)
UTELVJ83_02370(pyrE)
WBOMIS45_05315(pyrE)
CCAHDWG20_03920
CVICV_4248(pyrE)
CVCBKX93_16195
CHROCXB49_19180
CHRIDK842_10120
CHRBDK843_15695
CRZD1345_01675
CHRMFYK34_19045(pyrE)
CHAECH06BL_03240(pyrE)
PSENH8B_0305
AMAHDLM_4335
AQSDKK66_05865
VOGLCH97_14585(pyrE)
IODEJO50_13025
IFLC1H71_08865
JEUBJP62_10880
JESJHS3_25150(pyrE)
DEEHQN60_06325(pyrE)
DTKK4H28_15455(pyrE)
CHIZHQ393_14325(pyrE)
CFONHZU75_07300(pyrE)
CHICN8I74_01785(pyrE)
CARIFNU76_13125(pyrE)
CKSH9L41_00920(pyrE)
LHKLHK_03212(pyrE)
AQLBXU06_13835
MAERDAI18_07375
RSORSc0139(pyrE)
RSEF504_148
RPUCDC45_00705
RNCGO999_15985(pyrE)
RSCRCFBP_21314(pyrE)
RSLRPSI07_3242(pyrE)
RSNRSPO_c03225(pyrE)
RSMCMR15_30769(pyrE)
RSYRSUY_31070(pyrE)
RSGJK151_01330(pyrE)
RPIRpic_0041
RPFRpic12D_0035
RPJN234_00905
RMNTK49_03785
RINACS15_0054(pyrE)
RWEKOL96_08170(pyrE)
REHH16_A0224(pyrE)
CNCCNE_1c02100(pyrE)
CUHBJN34_01030
REUReut_A0195
RMERmet_0150(pyrE)
CTIRALTA_A0168(pyrE)
CBWRR42_m0246
CGDCR3_0129(pyrE)
CCUPBKK81_03475
CUPBKK80_02820
CUUBKK79_09445
CPAUEHF44_04650
COXE0W60_11710
CCAMM5D45_00900(pyrE)
CCAXKZ686_04625(pyrE)
CUKKB879_00990(pyrE)
CNANA2G96_02205
BMABMA2587(pyrE)
BMVBMASAVP1_A3125(pyrE-1) BMASAVP1_A3531(pyrE-2)
BMLBMA10229_A1968(pyrE)
BMNBMA10247_3522(pyrE)
BMALDM55_1342(pyrE)
BMAEDM78_3044(pyrE)
BMAQDM76_1318(pyrE)
BMAIDM57_1357
BMAFDM51_2222(pyrE)
BMAZBM44_2997(pyrE)
BMABBM45_190(pyrE)
BPSBPSL3243(pyrE)
BPMBURPS1710b_0020(pyrE)
BPLBURPS1106A_3851(pyrE)
BPDBURPS668_3789(pyrE)
BPRGBP346_A3977(pyrE)
BPSEBDL_2143(pyrE)
BPSMBBQ_40(pyrE)
BPSUBBN_166(pyrE)
BPSDBBX_535(pyrE)
BPZBP1026B_I3485(pyrE)
BPQBPC006_I3900
BPKBBK_1618(pyrE)
BPSHDR55_1248(pyrE)
BPSABBU_2292(pyrE)
BPSOX996_861(pyrE)
BUTX994_2879(pyrE)
BTEBTH_I3111
BTQBTQ_3048(pyrE)
BTJBTJ_2649(pyrE)
BTZBTL_538(pyrE)
BTDBTI_310(pyrE)
BTVBTHA_633(pyrE)
BTHEBTN_819(pyrE)
BTHMBTRA_770(pyrE)
BTHADR62_1017
BTHLBG87_774(pyrE)
BOKDM82_2957(pyrE)
BOCBG90_1759(pyrE)
BUUWS70_01375
BSAVWS86_01880
BHGI6G56_19235
BUDAQ610_01345
BVIBcep1808_0299
BVEAK36_527(pyrE)
BURBcep18194_A3416
BCMBcenmc03_0297
BCHBcen2424_0317
BCJBCAL0204(pyrE)
BCENDM39_122(pyrE)
BCEWDM40_1029(pyrE)
BCEOI35_0194(pyrE)
BAMBamb_0236
BACBamMC406_0244
BMJBMULJ_03044(pyrE)
BMUBmul_0219
BMKDM80_1369(pyrE)
BMULNP80_352(pyrE)
BCTGEM_0228
BCEDDM42_1512(pyrE)
BCEPAPZ15_05140
BDLAK34_2838
BPYRABD05_07200
BCONNL30_18275
BUBBW23_1443(pyrE)
BDFWI26_01155
BLATWK25_01155
BTEIWS51_11980
BSEMWJ12_01230
BPSLWS57_14100
BMECWJ16_01175
BSTGWT74_01530
BSTLBBJ41_11250
BANNJFN94_01160
BARINLX30_01370
BAENL3V59_01245
BGLbglu_1g02280
BGUKS03_1162(pyrE)
BUGBC1001_3313
BGFBC1003_3272
BGDbgla_1g02630
BGOBM43_1645(pyrE)
BYIBYI23_A024790 BYI23_C001760
BUKMYA_0237
BUEBRPE67_ACDS25630(pyrE) BRPE67_CCDS10470(pyrE)
BULBW21_389(pyrE)
BUQAC233_16880
BGPBGL_1c02140(pyrE)
BPLAbpln_1g02160
BUMAXG89_04570 AXG89_16780
BUIAX768_14480 AX768_26475
BURKDM992_02590
BXEBxe_A0281
BXBDR64_2443
BPHBphy_2871
BGEBC1002_2929
BPXBUPH_03668
BPYBphyt_3676
BUZAYM40_19135
BFNOI25_1726
BCAIK788_0007217
PSPWBJG93_13805
PARABTO02_19355
PARBCJU94_06515
PHSC2L64_17055
PTERC2L65_14890
PGPCUJ91_16805
PCJCUJ87_16175
PTSCUJ90_16960
PCAFDSC91_005095
PMEGFNZ07_32125
PTROG5S35_13615
PGISI6I06_12985
PACPFAZ97_13370
PACSFAZ98_13165
PEWKZJ38_02755
PDIOPDMSB3_4123(pyrE)
PBRYNDK50_19680
PSAAQEN71_28460
PKFRW095_34050
PBONQS306_02225
PPAIE1956_04015
BRHRBRH_00372
PNUPnuc_2007
PNEPnec_1724
PDQCL55_00019920
POHDPM16_07820
PTRPDCO17_09995
PANIDCO16_10765
PPALAOC06_08395(pyrE)
PCOSC2747_10050(pyrE)
PYTPKF023_18600(pyrE)
PIUAOC20_09330(pyrE)
PWUA8O14_11145
PARDDN92_10235
PPKU875_24735
PPNODA70_17500
PPNMLV28_13285
PRBX636_09380
PPULRO07_07220
PSPUNA29_03120
PAPISG18_07610
PVEUC34_23305
POXMB84_03340
PTXABW99_17845
PFGAB870_10165
PNRAT302_06825
PANDDRB87_21755
PFIBPI93_023275
PCOMNTU39_25505
PLGNCTC10937_00188(pyrE)
HYFDTO96_100653(pyrE)
LMIRNCTC12852_00368(pyrE)
MCYSMCB1EB_0092
MYCOMPB2EB_0080(pyrE)
CABASBC2_33290(pyrE_1) SBC2_63760(pyrE_2)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS26200
CABKNK8_26230
LIMNHKT17_01570(pyrE)
LTORGQ30_28730(pyrE)
VTRMYVALT_G_00010(pyrE)
VLAGKR41_00033(pyrE)
VCVGJV44_00037(pyrE)
TVLFAZ95_20410
TCARU0034_08375
BPEBP0370(pyrE)
BPCBPTD_0365(pyrE)
BPERBN118_0207(pyrE)
BPETB1917_0372(pyrE)
BPEUQ425_34660(pyrE)
BPARBN117_4134(pyrE)
BPABPP4060(pyrE)
BBHBN112_3889(pyrE)
BBRBB4533(pyrE)
BBMBN115_4210(pyrE)
BBXBBS798_4310(pyrE)
BPTBpet0423(pyrE)
BAVBAV3180(pyrE)
BHOD560_1798(pyrE)
BHMD558_1789(pyrE)
BHZACR54_04282(pyrE)
BTRMSAMEA390648700892(pyrE)
BBROBAU06_23135
BFZBAU07_23305
BPDZBBN53_01670
BOHAKI39_22135(pyrE)
BGMCAL15_02335
BOJCBF45_15080
BGVCAL12_25325
AXYAXYL_06172(pyrE)
AXONH44784_024991
AXNAX27061_5789
AXXERS451415_05923(pyrE)
ADTAPT56_26805(pyrE)
AISBUW96_24120
ASWCVS48_07605
ACHRC2U31_03195
ACHBDVB37_26640
ADYHLG70_23090(pyrE)
ACHOH4P35_25605(pyrE)
AMUIPE062_22345(pyrE)
APESFOC84_14350(pyrE)
AAEGRA224_30725(pyrE)
ASELRAS12_23165(pyrE)
TEQTEQUI_0448
TEAKUI_1434(pyrE)
TEGKUK_1429(pyrE)
TASTASI_1413
TATKUM_1213(pyrE)
PUTPT7_2398
PUDG9Q38_15105(pyrE)
PUSCKA81_11175
POLLOEG81_02525(pyrE)
AMIMMIM_c09000(pyrE)
AALNQ3V95_03245(pyrE)
CDNBN940_17966
BPSIIX83_01110(pyrE)
AFAUZ73_13520(pyrE)
AFQAFA_15905
AAQUD3M96_17035
AAMMFE795_14700(pyrE)
PHNPAEH1_06910
ODIODI_R0164
BOZDBV39_11495 DBV39_16530
ODHDHf2319_08550 DHf2319_12420(pyrE)
OURCEQ07_01705
OUEI6G29_09565(pyrE)
PIGEGT29_01280 EGT29_01440
PACRFXN63_17505 FXN63_26140(pyrE)
KGYEHF36_15100
PARKLSG25_12205(pyrE)
NARMN7E01_04805(pyrE)
RFRRfer_3928
RSBRS694_01320
RACRA876_18095
RHYRD110_01335
RHFEUB48_20415
RHGEXZ61_20740
RHOAHZ993_13510(pyrE) HZ993_13655(pyrE)
RHOBHTY51_15795(pyrE)
POLBpro_0217
PNAPnap_0168
POSDT070_05715
POOF7R28_03730(pyrE)
PVACHC248_00127(pyrE)
AJSAjs_0234
ACKC380_01600(pyrE)
ACRABSY15_1711(pyrE)
ACIDCBP33_01145
ACIPCBP36_01240
ACINCBP34_01150
ACISCBP35_17710
ACIOEAG14_20455
ARADKI609_01510(pyrE)
ATEMPQV96_19420(pyrE)
AAVAave_0289
AAAAcav_0347
AMONH9L24_14140(pyrE)
VEIVeis_1618
DACDaci_0340
DELDelCs14_0353
DTSBI380_23635
DHKBO996_01245
DLAI6G47_24020(pyrE)
VAPVapar_0278
VPEVarpa_0288
VPDVAPA_1c03410(pyrE) VAPA_2c00980(pyrE)
VAAAX767_09185
VBOCKY39_01625
VAMC4F17_17380
CTTCtCNB1_0263 CtCNB1_2040
CTESO987_01345 O987_12080
CKEB5M06_05125 B5M06_12550
CSERCCO03_00685
COFFOZ74_08540(pyrE)
CAQTKAQ61_09540 KAQ61_17385(pyrE)
CODOLAD35_01740(pyrE)
CTEZCT3_01870(pyrE_1) CT3_24100(pyrE_2)
AANTHUK68_15120 HUK68_18205(pyrE)
CRJQMY55_01195(pyrE)
CENPM9799_04770 M9799_07515(pyrE)
ADNAlide_0371
ADKAlide2_0316
RTARta_03880(pyrE)
RTEAHK414_25350(pyrE)
CBXCenrod_0365(pyrE)
OTOADJ79_04655
OTKC6570_02095
OTDJ1M35_19510(pyrE)
LIML103DPR2_00405(pyrE_1)
LIHL63ED372_02793(pyrE_2)
LIMILINBF2_01060(pyrE)
HYRBSY239_3927(pyrE)
HYBQ5W_21600
HYLLPB072_01495
HYCE5678_16285(pyrE)
HPSEHPF_01585(pyrE)
HYNF9K07_01950(pyrE)
HTNKI616_01695(pyrE)
HCZG9Q37_18225(pyrE)
DPYBA022_13760
DIHG7047_21790(pyrE)
DAERH9K75_11960(pyrE)
DRGH9K76_00550(pyrE)
DLSP4826_11515(pyrE)
DIADtpsy_0228
SIMPC6571_07945
MELMC7H73_02475
MELAC6568_07820
MJELVC68_01060(pyrE)
CBAASRAA_1768
CBABSMCB_1738
HGRDW355_02920
STHMIS481_01360(pyrE)
PBHAAW51_0129(pyrE)
SAQAOMP39_00640(pyrE)
MPTMpe_A0088
METPC1M51_09635
RGERGE_46720(pyrE)
RBNRBXJA2T_07663(pyrE)
RDPRD2015_4717
ROIN4261_25210(pyrE)
KIAG8A07_26350(pyrE)
PKTAT984_17515
PAQAK9V56_022330(pyrE)
MIUABE85_23725
SNNEWH46_17225
SMIOCATMQ487_01140(pyrE)
IDCLRM40_16770(pyrE)
ATERMW290_15365(pyrE)
LCHLcho_4049
RGUA4W93_01070
HARHEAR0162(pyrE)
MMSmma_0191(pyrE)
JAGGJA_4665(pyrE)
JABVN23_17925(pyrE)
JAZYQ44_23545
JALBZG29_04640
JSVCNX70_04700
JAJEKL02_02790 EKL02_07170(pyrE)
JASFJQ89_21725(pyrE)
JLVG3257_04790(pyrE)
JAHJAB4_009850(pyrE)
JRIP9875_04685(pyrE)
HSEHsero_4675
HSZACP92_23360
HHTF506_04380
HRBHrubri_4625
HEEhmeg3_00655
HHFE2K99_24630(pyrE)
HFRG5S34_24495(pyrE)
CFUCFU_4126(pyrE)
CARELT85_4693
CPRACPter91_5128(pyrE)
MNRACZ75_15040
MASWAM586_04790
MASSCR152_06765
MTIMDIR46_10045
MASYDPH57_15875
MANCIV454_12840(pyrE)
MFYHH212_04520(pyrE)
MVARMasN3_10150(pyrE)
MENYLSQ66_00585(pyrE)
MLIRLPB04_02335(pyrE)
MASZC9I28_06235
MALIEYF70_24745
MUMFCL38_24705(pyrE)
MFLAGO485_20010(pyrE)
MPLIE1742_20030(pyrE)
TCTPX653_16830(pyrE)
PLUEEWM63_09050
DUGHH213_15080(pyrE)
DZOSR858_02105(pyrE)
TMJP0M04_04690(pyrE)
RUGQC826_25140(pyrE)
EHBE7V67_003145(pyrE)
OFOBRW83_0404(pyrE)
OVBNB640_05910(pyrE)
OALNB647_01665(pyrE)
UPVEJN92_06690
UPIEJG51_010100(pyrE)
UNDUNDKW_5289(pyrE)
UNYUNDYM_5266(pyrE)
NOKFAY22_15320(pyrE)
GLCJQN73_07505(pyrE)
ACTBRHM62_02615(pyrE)
SUTTSUTMEG_01770(pyrE_1) SUTMEG_16010(pyrE_2)
SUTKFG381_03900 FG381_07835(pyrE)
SWSI6J16_02470 I6J16_10660(pyrE)
TINTint_0054
THITHI_0058(pyrE)
AONDEH84_16085
XYKGT347_14275(pyrE)
XYGR9X41_21440 R9X41_22215(pyrE)
TTWLCC91_01430(pyrE)
ETBN7L95_14885(pyrE)
BBAGE1O_25700
BBAYA4V04_06105 A4V04_09855
NEUNE1734(pyrE)
NETNeut_2050
NITNAL212_1256
NIINit79A3_1161
NCOAAW31_11000(pyrE)
NURATY38_10170(pyrE)
NSTNstercoris_01752
NMUNmul_A0225
NLCEBAPG3_001605
NIZNNRS527_02889
SHDSUTH_00228
METRBSY238_1833(pyrE)
DOEDENOEST_0578(pyrE)
RBUPG1C_00045(pyrE)
NPVOHM77_09610(pyrE)
TBDTbd_0255
MFAMfla_2485
MMBMmol_2248
MEHM301_2596
MEIMsip34_2528
MEPMPQ_2476(pyrE)
MBACBN1209_1732(pyrE)
MBATBN1208_1305(pyrE)
MEUACJ67_14250(pyrE)
MPAUZMTM_23570(pyrE)
SLTSlit_0030
GCAGalf_0042
FAMOYT1_ch2749
NIMW01_16910(pyrE)
NARCNTG6680_0181(pyrE)
FKUFGKAn22_00400(pyrE)
SEMEMIZ01_0028
SDRSCD_n00092
SULFCAP31_12360
SPLBSFPGR_01500(pyrE)
SNIVSFSGTM_05380(pyrE)
SLACSKTS_35300(pyrE)
URUDSM104443_04146(pyrE)
UPLDSM104440_03669(pyrE)
DSUDsui_0873
ARESIWH25_03750(pyrE)
AIQAzoinq_06450(pyrE)
OTROTERR_01140(pyrE)
NIVJY500_18655(pyrE)
EBAebA3324(pyrE)
ABREpbN1_20060(pyrE)
APETToN1_22620(pyrE)
RBHB4966_14595
DARDaro_0122
DEYHYN24_00640
DDENKI615_00575(pyrE)
DECHGBK02_02335(pyrE)
QAUKI612_00520(pyrE)
FLEKI610_00670(pyrE)
AZOazo3663(pyrE)
AOAdqs_3808
AZAAZKH_4349(pyrD)
AZIAzCIB_4285
AZDCDA09_20960
AZRCJ010_22410
TMZTmz1t_0686
THUAC731_016520(pyrE)
THAUC4PIVTH_0938(pyrE)
TCLTchl_1510
THKCCZ27_16970
TAKTharo_2990
THAGCKCBHOJB_03259(pyrE)
AZQG3580_01690(pyrE)
ACOMCEW83_20050
ATWC0099_13910
ZPAC3497_13935
FPHOSHINM1_021050(pyrE)
FMYHO273_05390(pyrE)
APPCAP2UW1_0687
KCICKCE_0526(pyrE)
KCTCDEE_0112
KBLCKBE_00087(pyrE)
KBTBCUE_0105
KDECDSE_0107
KGAST1E_0115
KONCONE_0102
KSOCKSOR_00640(pyrE)
DDZDSYM_29230
BPRCD521_2009(pyrE)
BEBAEM42_01460(pyrE)
BEBABWI17_06175
WOLWD_0228(pyrE)
WRIWRi_002170(pyrE)
WENwHa_01810(pyrE)
WEDwNo_01410(pyrE)
WPIWP0470(pyrE)
WBMWbm0790
WOOwOo_06570
WCLWCLE_00620(pyrE)
WEOASM33_02620
WPPDEJ70_06315
WECwCauA_03280
WDMEJB00_04235
WEBWBP_1040(pyrE)
WESJKF54_01680
WEAEA652_0210(pyrE)
WEMCAI20_05790
WEYwYak_02590(pyrE)
WELGOY07_01895
WETGOY13_01755
WEWHUB92_06335
WERwSan_01920(pyrE)
WEFGOY12_01480
WEPJSQ73_001990(pyrE)
WEHJ4T77_01110(pyrE)
WEELOK48_02465(pyrE)
WEGL0Z57_01120(pyrE)
WEUGOY14_01510
WEJL2227_02540(pyrE)
SSIVMJ631_00410(pyrE)
WEXM1L25_000386(pyrE)
WEKM1L26_000756(pyrE)
WEQNHG98_04635(pyrE)
WEVONI09_05380(pyrE)
WENDM3L71_03460(pyrE)
WEDCR0F62_06240(pyrE)
WEZTR0F63_04470(pyrE)
WELONMD99_01690(pyrE)
WENOHUB95_02660
AMAAM087(pyrE)
AMFAMF_062(pyrE)
AMPU128_00320
ACNACIS_01185(pyrE)
APHAPH_1173(pyrE)
APYYYU_05415
APDYYY_05485
APHAWSQ_05470
AOHAOV_00125(pyrE)
APLTANPL_02541
ERUErum8490(probable_pyrE)
ERWERWE_CDS_09000(pyrE)
ERGERGA_CDS_08900(pyrE)
ECNEcaj_0886
ECHECH_1108(pyrE)
ECHAECHHL_0073(pyrE)
ECHJECHJAX_0073(pyrE)
ECHLECHLIB_0073(pyrE)
ECHSECHOSC_0074(pyrE)
ECHVECHSTV_0073(pyrE)
ECHWECHWAK_0070(pyrE)
ECHPECHWP_0072(pyrE)
EMREMUR_04500
EHHEHF_0077(pyrE)
NSENSE_0538(pyrE)
NRINRI_0515(pyrE)
NHMNHE_0517(pyrE)
NMIKLUA81_01640(pyrE)
RBTNOVO_07975(pyrE)
RENEF513_07180
MLOmll5916 mlr7756
MLNA9174_27400
MCIMesci_4826
MCICA4R28_02945
MOPMesop_5326
MAMMesau_04883
MAMOA6B35_12905
MESWA9K65_026510
MESMEJ066_12280 EJ066_18755
MESPC1M53_00530
MHUAMCHK_1199
MJREB229_27650
MERDEB233_24075
MESRFGU64_00130
MOHIHQ72_26175 IHQ72_34120
MMEILRP31_26445(pyrE)
NIYFQ775_22000
NKIKW403_02290 KW403_19140
NRHT8J41_12275 T8J41_22335
NTUNTH_00691(pyrE_1)
MESOBSQ44_04525
MESMeso_1476
CHEAPVE73_10050
AAKAA2016_4631
AMIHCO731_04302(pyrE)
AMISAmn_11070 Amn_18180
ANJAMD1_4328(pyrE)
PHTBLM14_11640
PHYLHB779_11545
RPODE0E05_06210
ORMHTY61_08480
PLAPlav_2869
PMOBHG718_05680
KMNHW532_14570
PECTBN1012_Phect3180
RBSRHODOSMS8_01273(pyrE)
SMESMc02165(pyrE)
SMKSinme_0119
SMQSinmeB_0116
SMXSM11_chr0119(pyrE)
SMIBN406_00129(pyrE)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0491
SMELSM2011_c02165(pyrE)
SMERDU99_02570
SMDSmed_0107
RHINGR_c01150(pyrE)
SFHSFHH103_00110(pyrE)
SFDUSDA257_c01100(pyrE)
SIXBSY16_2723(pyrE)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0485(pyrE)
SINOSS05631_c01170
ESJSJ05684_c01000
EAKEKH55_0104
EMXFKV68_02840
ENUPYH37_002695
EGIPZN02_000732
SKMPZL22_004098
STEGQA637_00600
EADOV14_1403(pyrE)
EAHFA04_00555
ECAAJ3R84_00570
ENPJVX98_19990
ATUAtu0400(pyrE)
ATAAWN88_21540
AGRAGROH133_03642(pyrE)
ATFAch5_03720(pyrE)
AGCBSY240_2360(pyrE)
AGTEYD00_00375
ALFCFBP5473_13935
ARUIG6M88_09305
AVQHRR99_01125
AVVRvVAT039_20830(pyrE_1) RvVAT039_25060(pyrE_2)
AVFRvVAR031_07920(pyrE) RvVAR031_12340
ASALCFBP5507_00370
RIRBN877_I0404(pyrE)
RPUSCFBP5875_00410
ACUCKZ699_00370
ALEGCFBP4996_00375
AVIAvi_0528(pyrE) Avi_1199
RETRHE_CH00474(pyrE)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000545(pyrE)
RELREMIM1_CH00486(pyrE)
REPIE4803_CH00512(pyrE)
REIIE4771_CH00517(pyrE)
RLERL0501
RLTRleg2_0134
RLGRleg_0138
RLBRLEG3_10660
RLURLEG12_11945
RTRRTCIAT899_CH02730(pyrE)
RHLLPU83_0550(pyrE)
RGARGR602_CH00495(pyrE)
RHNAMJ98_CH00490(pyrE)
RPHAAMC79_CH00513(pyrE)
RHXAMK02_CH00491(pyrE)
RHVBA939_10670
RHKKim5_CH00502(pyrE)
REZAMJ99_CH00490(pyrE)
RJGCCGE525_03485
RHRCKA34_05810
RGRFZ934_18780
RADCO657_00685
ROYG3A56_09470
RIIFFM53_010710
RHIDFFM81_018615
RBQJ2J99_02535
RLNJ0663_11100
RBANJ2J98_02310
RRGJ3P73_02850
RLSHB780_19825(pyrE) HB780_28480
RROSD4A92_08930
RAWNE851_12475
RSULN2599_00525 N2599_17475(pyrE)
RLWRlegWSM1455_00680
RRHOPR018_00475
RTUPR017_00465
RCTPYR68_00590
ARAArad_0742(pyrE)
AROB0909_11450
RBWRLCC275e_00605
RIFU5G49_000130
RHIZQMO80_002089
NGLRG1141_CH00870
NGGRG540_CH00830
NEOCYG48_00395
NENNCHU2750_00790(pyrE)
NPMQEO92_00440
RHTNT26_0061(pyrE)
RFVRFYW14_00339
LASCLIBASIA_04565(pyrE)
LAAWSI_04400(pyrE)
LATCGUJ_04565(pyrE)
LSOCKC_03845(pyrE)
LCCB488_06500
LARlam_713(pyrE)
LAUG293_00120(pyrE)
SHZshn_00410
SZOK8M09_00645
SOJK6301_00660
SSUMQ9314_08715
ABAWD5400_05190
PDESFE840_006725
HOEIMCC20628_03666
KAIK32_17630(pyrE)
BMEBMEI1295
BMELDK63_110(pyrE)
BMIBMEA_A0690(pyrE)
BMZBM28_A0664(pyrE)
BMGBM590_A0671
BMWBMNI_I0654
BMEEDK62_751(pyrE)
BMFBAB1_0673(pyrE)
BMBBruAb1_0670(pyrE)
BMCBAbS19_I06300
BAABAA13334_I02915
BABODK55_674(pyrE)
BABRDO74_1215(pyrE)
BABTDK49_435(pyrE)
BABBDK48_1443(pyrE)
BABUDK53_662(pyrE)
BABSDK51_796(pyrE)
BABCDO78_580(pyrE)
BMSBR0653(pyrE)
BSIBS1330_I0649(pyrE)
BSFBSS2_I0635(pyrE)
BSUIBSSP1_I1054
BSUPBSPT1_I1065
BSUVBSPT2_I1052
BSUCBSSP2_I0663
BMTBSUIS_A0681(pyrE)
BSZDK67_1571(pyrE)
BSVBSVBI22_A0649(pyrE)
BSWIY71_03310
BSGIY72_03040
BOVBOV_0646(pyrE)
BCSBCAN_A0666(pyrE)
BSKBCA52141_I0676
BOLBCOUA_I0653(pyrE)
BCARDK60_724(pyrE)
BCASDA85_03095
BMRBMI_I652(pyrE)
BPPBPI_I688(pyrE)
BPVDK65_709(pyrE)
BCETV910_101321
BCEEV568_101476
BVLBF3285c1_1452(pyrE)
BRUBFS01_03205
BRJBKD03_07605
OINIAR37_06385
BIOBR141012304_11991(pyrE)
OANOant_2635
OAHDR92_2112(pyrE)
OPSA8A54_02850
BPSNNIK97_00765(pyrE)
OCHCES85_0688(pyrE)
OCRHGK82_02935
OCLGTN27_03405
OCCKMS41_03110(pyrE)
PSCQKHQ08_06345(pyrE)
BJAblr8134(pyrE)
BJUBJ6T_11810
BJPRN69_05775
BRABRADO0748(pyrE)
BBTBBta_7360(pyrE)
BRSS23_66700(pyrE)
AOLS58_68710
BRCBCCGELA001_03650
BRADBF49_3966
BICLMTR13_02435
BROBRAD285_0243(pyrE)
BRKCWS35_09955
BOTCIT37_08495(pyrE)
BRQCIT40_29675(pyrE)
BGQX265_04360
BGZXH91_04670
BSYMCIT39_28790(pyrE)
BBETF8237_12645
BARHWN72_03670
BVZBRAD3257_8568(pyrE)
BELBE61_90730(pyrE)
BDGLPJ38_07945(pyrE)
BSEPHAP48_0012175(pyrE)
BQBJ4P68_0016050(pyrE)
BSEIKMZ68_24475
BBANJ4G43_004160(pyrE)
BCANBcanWSM471_04825(pyrE)
BAUTQA635_04635(pyrE)
BBRAQA636_04110(pyrE)
BGKIC762_32710
BCOUIC761_03960
BPAHQA639_04040(pyrE)
BXNI3J27_37180(pyrE)
BROSQUH67_32610(pyrE)
BRAZLRP30_42305(pyrE)
BOYLQG66_25165(pyrE)
RPATX73_024550(pyrE)
RPBRPB_0847
RPCRPC_4858
RPDRPD_0955
RPERPE_4822
RPTRpal_5205
RPXRpdx1_4900
RBKE0H22_23065
NWINwi_0153
NHANham_0451
OCAOCAR_7569(pyrE)
OCGOCA5_c05740(pyrE)
OCOOCA4_c05730(pyrE)
PCAXAFIC_000522(pyrE)
VGOGJW-30_1_01670(pyrE)
TRBHB776_27155
TALZRPMA_04600
BVVBHK69_16695
BVESQO058_10530 QO058_26620
BOPAXW83_03555
BOSBSY19_2168(pyrE)
BOIBLM15_10665 BLM15_25870
BOFFQV39_02940 FQV39_21410
BOWNWE53_17030
BHEBH05050(pyrE)
BHNPRJBM_00514(pyrE)
BHSBM1374165_00486(pyrE)
BQUBQ04240(pyrE)
BQRRM11_0407
BBKBARBAKC583_0469(pyrE)
BTRBT_0782(pyrE)
BTXBM1374166_00724(pyrE)
BGRBgr_05880(pyrE)
BCDBARCL_0517(pyrE)
BAUSBAnh1_04320(pyrE)
BVNBVwin_04430(pyrE)
BANCPU02_1189
BAPIBBC0122_008270
BARTBJB15x_003670
BARABA1379B_007470
BARWBWD162_003160
BARRBra60_008380
BAROB11Cv2_008210
BARJBJB63x_003670
BEZNCTC12898_00441(pyrE)
BARND1092_01980
BKYD1093_05440
BALSHWV54_05985
BTAYLAJ60_00150(pyrE)
BMACLNM86_02840(pyrE)
BHARNMK50_02500(pyrE)
BAPABBC0178_008130
XAUXaut_0057
XDIEZH22_04465
AZCAZC_4639
STARG3545_02705
LNEFZC33_31205
SNOSnov_1632
ANCGBB76_03605
APRAG3A50_20960
APOLK9D25_16495(pyrE)
MEAMex_1p3406(pyrE)
MDIMETDI3982(pyrE)
MEXMext_3194
MCHMchl_3518
MPOMpop_3390
MZAB2G69_23540
MRDMrad2831_5320
METM446_0032
MNOMnod_0034
MORMOC_5884
METAY590_15590
MAQUMaq22A_c21240(pyrE)
MPHYMCBMB27_04614
MEEDA075_15085
METDC0214_17715
METXA3862_04105
METIDK427_11710
MMESMMSR116_29935
MTEADK419_07935
MINDmvi_34250(pyrE)
MOGMMB17_02070 MMB17_02115 MMB17_14660(pyrE)
MTADM6G65_30705
MOCBB934_22635
MIVC4E04_12715
MICOGDR74_08100
MTEZHPT29_016075(pyrE)
MLDU0023_00350(pyrE)
BIDBind_2045
MSLMsil_1317
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_4034(pyrE)
MLGCWB41_12480
MEDKQEV83_12295(pyrE)
BBARRHAL1_04132(pyrE)
RHJHZY79_14090
CHELAL346_13605
CDQBOQ54_06280
HDNHden_2296
HDTHYPDE_34438(pyrE)
HMCHYPMC_0570(pyrE)
HNIW911_00810
RVARvan_2268
RLACQMO75_13495(pyrE)
FILBN1229_v1_1202(pyrE)
FIYBN1229_v1_1200(pyrE)
RHZRHPLAN_23480
MCGGL4_0332
METGHT051_01035
PHLKKY_1102
PEMOF122_11925(pyrE)
DEQXM25_05480
DEIC4375_19335
DEAFPZ08_03730
DSALK1X15_06090(pyrE)
DEVOH4N61_05845
DOYJI749_13665
DRHJI748_08150
DAGPSQ19_01855(pyrE)
DRPPSQ90_01200(pyrE)
MMYRMXMO3_02303
YTIFNA67_09245
MHARL1P08_06690(pyrE)
BVRBVIR_697
BLAGBLTE_29960(pyrE)
MSCBN69_3607(pyrE)
MBRYB1812_12220
MROSEHO51_08250
MHEYH2LOC_008480
MPARF7D14_16030
MIWASS37A_19190(pyrE)
MTWCQW49_16180(pyrE)
MECQMSC49_10180(pyrE)
PLEOOHA_1_01190(pyrE)
HDIHDIA_2753(pyrE)
MEYTM49_05950
MAADAZF01_15705
MMEDMame_00781(pyrE)
MLUTJET14_17915
AUAM673_13350
AALAIGS74_15570
AALMLUX29_17590(pyrE)
AUZSa4125_13680(pyrE)
AUBLXB15_00140
JIEOH818_05925 OH818_25695
JAVOXU80_27575
THDBHV28_12560(pyrE2)
PSINCAK95_06780
NOHG5V57_27770
TSOIZ6_12150(pyrE)
RBMTEF_17715
BRND1F64_18100
PSFPSE_0882(pyrE) PSE_3606(pyrE) PSE_3617(pyrE)
PPHRAPZ00_22125
LAPACP90_18110
LABRCHH27_02135
LABPFJ695_21465
LABTFIU93_24785(pyrE)
LAGGB0E33_01895
RPOPK1718_18875(pyrE)
SIWGH266_05185
PHRC6569_05530
PSTGE8M01_27305 E8M01_30025
PAQTE8L99_15385
LIZLGH83_04040(pyrE)
ACUTMRB58_07215
CCRCC_1555
CCSCCNA_01624
CAKCaul_1732
CSECseg_2649
CHQAQ619_10170
CMBCSW64_10110(pyrE)
CFHC1707_14500(pyrE)
CAUFCSW63_10670(pyrE)
CAULKCG34_03815(pyrE)
PZUPHZ_c1877(pyrE)
PHBHYN04_07505(pyrE)
BSBBresu_1964
BRDJL11_11175
BNEDA69_06530
BRGA4249_05520
BRLBZG35_09990
BVCCEP68_16590(pyrE)
BDMEQG53_14320(pyrE)
BRFE4M01_06895(pyrE)
BREVE7T10_09860(pyrE)
BMEDGYM46_15130(pyrE)
BVYNCTC9239_01190(pyrE)
BNDKWG56_05355(pyrE)
BPONIFE19_07115(pyrE)
BGOEIFJ75_06370(pyrE)
BVITJIP62_02055(pyrE)
BALBM8231_07605(pyrE)
BFQJX001_10405(pyrE)
BRESE4341_09260(pyrE)
BREAHZ989_10000(pyrE)
AEXAstex_2965
ASTIQ1W73_12380(pyrE)
TSVDSM104635_02169(pyrE)
APAHKB221_08640(pyrE)
SILSPO2654(pyrE)
SITTM1040_1777
RUAD1823_04330
RUTFIU92_08615(pyrE)
RCONK3740_09555
JANJann_1741
RDERD1_3236(pyrE)
RLIRLO149_c024570(pyrE)
RPONG3256_06890
DSHDshi_2372(pyrE)
KVLKVU_0888(pyrE)
KVUEIO_1398(pyrE)
KROBVG79_01180(pyrE)
PGAPGA1_c10900
PGLPGA2_c10750
PGDGal_02401
PHPPhaeoP97_01064
PPICPhaeoP14_01008
PHQD1820_01210
OATOAN307_c21480(pyrE)
OAROA238_c28150(pyrE)
OTMOSB_20160(pyrE)
OCTFTO60_09675
LMDMETH_11805
LEJETW24_12460
LAQUR2C4_06520
LEVETW23_07140
LCAEK3721_10825
REDroselon_02502
CIDP73_3399(pyrE) P73_3942(pyrE)
CMARIMCC12053_2384
CEHCEW89_05550 CEW89_07285
CBAKDA792_11210
MALGMALG_02309
CONTQ29_06555
YPACCEW88_17675
YANAYJ57_11990
TPROGa0080559_TMP4321
PABYGa0080574_TMP4219
SUAMBOO69_06760
SULZC1J03_08925
SULIC1J05_13060
SULDB5M07_08105
SDOSD1155_08190
SPOTG6548_10945
SMEDJNX03_05940
SINLDSM14862_01768(pyrE)
SFAVPL335_08830
SUALKDD17_08050
SDUBR1T39_02100
SPSESULPSESMR1_01813(pyrE)
TOMBWR18_08480
RMMROSMUCSMR3_03963(pyrE)
ROKRAK1035_2794
RIDRIdsm_02410(pyrE)
ROMEI983_07110
ROHFIU89_11860(pyrE)
RPELN7U68_02430
AHTANTHELSMS3_02843(pyrE)
SAGUCDO87_00820
THAACFI11_09220
OCDFHY55_13475
ROTFIV09_07630(pyrE)
RMHLVO79_06265
MALUKU6B_30430(pyrE)
TGLHFZ77_18665
TMDKUV46_12675(pyrE)
HATRC74_19670
PALXGQA70_10545
LSALKBK07_05380
LALGLentiSH36_01469
TRYQF118_14180
PLCGRVY76_05915
MARUFIU81_04800(pyrE)
RMAIMACH21_18420(pyrE)
RSPRSP_1929(pyrE)
RSHRsph17029_0580
RSQRsph17025_0324
RSKRSKD131_0241
CAZTLV780_01410
RCPRCAP_rcc01576(pyrE)
RHPLPB142_10360
RBLB6K69_03335
FYTQF092_02205
PDEPden_4468
PAMIJCM7686_0707
PYEA6J80_04485
PCONB0A89_02130
PZHCX676_09355
PAROCUV01_11855
PARUCYR75_08985
PAMNJCM7685_1141(pyrE)
PMUTDPM13_02375
PARSDRW48_04995
PARREOJ32_07860
PAAKFIU66_08530
PKDF8A10_14050
PPANESD82_00360
PLIAE4191_11290
PSANHGN31_11740
PMAUCP157_02060(pyrE)
PMEHJWJ88_13890
PSEWJHW44_10810
PSAPJHX88_04270
PFISJHX87_17510
PAEXJHW48_05595
PSTLJHW45_05330
PALPJHW40_07425
PVERE3U25_09810
PAEZPAE61_13495
PALSPAF20_11800 PAF20_17355
PDIMPAF18_08775 PAF18_11545
PFEOE3U26_17395
PTPRCA23_c13960(pyrE)
RSUNHU_02162(pyrE)
RHMB5V46_09955
RHCRGUI_1842
RMBK529_005300
TSCOR1T40_02815
DAAAKL17_2187
DONBSK21_04900
RBZB9057_08605
THWBMG03_12465
TECAKL02_012010
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01151(pyrE)
GEHHYN69_09650
GFUKM031_00630
TAWEI545_01405
SALOEF888_16535
SEDIEBB79_06870
PPSOQPJ95_15565
HMLHmaOT1_02075
BOOE2K80_02670
PSEBEOK75_13780
LITFPZ52_04520 FPZ52_06870
PPRUFDP22_04530
PAEDG5B38_02785
MONG8E03_00250
PAMOBAR1_05900
POZI0K15_11075
PALWPSAL_005360(pyrE)
PSHQF3W81_01130 F3W81_07075
PPAFI8N54_05880
PGVSL003B_1898(pyrE)
CACTHZ995_13570
THASC6Y53_04630
HDHG5B40_07325
CMAGCBW24_09190 CBW24_15975
FAPGR316_07945 GR316_11930
GCEKYE46_12840
NSMJO391_07695
ACROK3J57_04740(pyrE) K3J57_09345
SINRO5O51_08770
AALKLGT41_0009520
AMYLQBD29_06255
AMAQGO499_19350
RHOCQTA57_12040
PBAEP8S53_08475 P8S53_16315
RBGBG454_10945
LVRT8T21_00535
FAQG5B39_10835
RBXI3V23_03800
MMRMmar10_1574
GAKX907_1696
HYTHXX25_05315
HNEHNE_0874(pyrE)
HBAHbal_1569
CBOTATE48_01265
HBCAEM38_07535
ZMOZMO1707
ZMNZa10_1513
ZMMZmob_1433
ZMBZZ6_1411
ZMIZCP4_1456
ZMCA265_01455(pyrE)
ZMRA254_01454(pyrE)
ZMPZymop_1410
NARSaro_0912
NPPPP1Y_AT4735
NPNJI59_09465
NREBES08_15690
NOVTQ38_015115
NOTC7W88_01530
NORFA702_14485
NGFFRF71_02470
NOGGKE62_07405
NDRHT578_11830
NHUMPQ457_02120(pyrE)
NOLNSDW_26770(pyrE)
SALSala_1406
SPHKSKP52_06700(pyrE) SKP52_09850
SPHPLH20_09605
SMAGAN936_10670
SMAZLH19_15045
STERAOA14_18245
SGISGRAN_3028(pyrE)
SPHQBWQ93_08615
SPHOC3E99_10510
SPHXE5675_08025
SINAKNJ79_08395(pyrE)
SPHUSPPYR_2295(pyrE)
SWISwit_3874
SPHDHY78_04855
RDICMV14_21540
SPHMG432_14240(pyrE)
STAXMC45_15390
SPHITS85_16830
SSANNX02_27365
SNJA7E77_07965
SMYBJP26_03745
SPANAWL63_02995
SKRBRX40_02825
SPLMBXU08_15260
SPLKAV944_02830
SPKCKC8_10735
SPHCCVN68_15950
SPHFDM480_05250
SPHAD3Y57_11455
SPAUDRN02_013870
SLUTH9L13_02705
SRHIH9L12_12635
SLANGV829_03160
SDHH9L15_05260
SSEDH9L14_14420
SPAPH3Z74_19040
SXAFMM02_06810
SPAIFPZ24_02290(pyrE)
SPIIG7077_08225
SSING7078_00040
SSAUH8M03_07140
SARIH5J25_15925
SCHYGVO57_02680
SSUAFPZ54_15220
SBINSBA_ch1_03940(pyrE)
SAERNEF64_03155(pyrE)
SMORLHA26_10845(pyrE)
SGLCM1K48_09080(pyrE)
SQONMP03_10305(pyrE)
SCABLZK98_03745(pyrE)
SRADLLW23_07440(pyrE)
SHANPPZ50_04190(pyrE)
SNAPPQ455_17790(pyrE)
SNOSK8P63_00480(pyrE)
SDONM9980_10420(pyrE)
SSAGKV697_12010(pyrE)
SABIPBT88_02055(pyrE)
SJPSJA_C1-06680(pyrE)
SINBSIDU_10430
SCHSphch_2454
SSYSLG_08350(pyrE)
SYBTZ53_11970
SBDATN00_05940
SPMIK663_01750(pyrE)
SPHBEP837_01668(pyrE)
SPHRBSY17_1631(pyrE)
SPHTK426_03930(pyrE)
SHYDCJD35_08270
SYAA6768_18295
SCLOSCLO_1020380
SPYGYGS_C1P2812
SUFLFIL70_17900
SBARH5V43_15570
SAMISAMIE_1033190
SPPHKFK14_16750(pyrE)
CIJWG74_08800
SPHGAZE99_13225
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_03043(pyrE)
SPHYCHN51_09765
SPHLLPB140_03825
SLAAEUU25_13175
BLASBSY18_521(pyrE)
BFWB5J99_11835
BMAAT8S45_00445(pyrE)
SPZRG5C33_00075
PALGHFP57_09615
PARPHFP51_09075
PARJJ4G78_13960
PHAOHF685_14705
ACOBP0Y56_04515(pyrE)
SMICSmB9_34560(pyrE)
SPHSETR14_09330
SFLVIC614_08555
SANDH3309_09815
POQKZX46_09760(pyrE)
PMEAKTC28_00230(pyrE)
AEPAMC99_00563
ALBAEB_P1398
ALHG6N82_03465
ARUEQQX03_06390(pyrE)
AAYWYH_01284(pyrE)
AMXAM2010_1385
PMASNCF86_08465(pyrE)
ANHA6F65_01101(pyrE)
ADOA6F68_01625(pyrE)
TFVIDJ81_09400
CNAAB433_12230
CMANA9D14_09055
ERYCP97_06570
EGNBMF35_a1367
EFVCHH26_11230
QCINCF85_09400(pyrE)
QSPL1F33_09330(pyrE)
QSOIRL76_03195
QARK3148_09865(pyrE)
QGEK3136_04105(pyrE)
QPSK3166_03670(pyrE)
ELIELI_02720
ELQGa0102493_113090
ERKCD351_07170
ERRDVR09_07115
ERFFIU90_06845(pyrE)
PNSA9D12_09770
PORLBG023_111453
PHZCHX26_07850
POTE2E27_14515
PORCCBR61_07525
NTDEGO55_14905
CAENK5X80_12165(pyrE)
AFLVQQW98_09640(pyrE)
GOXGOX1998
GOHB932_3526
GOYGLS_c21110(pyrE)
GALA0U94_04095
GTIFXF46_10530
GSPIGS75_11360
GFAMKW11_10340
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0893
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0893
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0893
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0893
ACRAcry_0566
AMVACMV_06410(pyrE)
GDIGDI1828(pyrE)
GDJGdia_0056
GXYGLX_06860
GXLH845_1806
KNAB0W47_03000
KEUS101446_01076(pyrE)
KSCCD178_02257(pyrE)
KREGWK63_09120
KOILV478_15505
APTAPA01_10650
APWAPA42C_10650
APFAPA03_10650
APUAPA07_10650
APGAPA12_10650
APQAPA22_10650
APXAPA26_10650
APZAPA32_10650
APKAPA386B_2582(pyrE)
ASZASN_3802(pyrE)
ASVWG31_05850
AACEA0U92_09050
APERA0U91_02855
APOMCPF11_02100
ATOCIW82_12160
AASCA4S02_03285
ACETDS739_05570
AOTAcetOri_orf00186
AOYEOV40_004885
ACEKFLP30_12495
ABGAsbog_01664(pyrE)
KBAA0U89_04445
RGIRGI145_10105
ROSCTJ15_07235
RMUCFOB66_11965
RMTIAI58_14780 IAI58_21370
RFLRmf_14650(pyrE)
RCVPFY06_13395
NCHA0U93_04090
COQD9V35_07175
COMMGN303_06965
NTND5366_04995
NEHE3E11_00285
SSAME3D00_08900
SWFE3E12_00320
BOBGN304_04960
BOMBGT348_04545
EBLAJGUZn3_00910(pyrE)
LCKHN018_12925
KHAIFJ82_07065
PARZDTQ13_00310
SRFLHU95_10935
RAPRHOA_5916(pyrE)
KDPN5W20_04125
NGUQN315_00290
SHUMSTHU_04630(pyrE)
SVCSTVA_06180(pyrE_1) STVA_16780(pyrE_2)
STELSTAQ_36210(pyrE_1) STAQ_39540(pyrE_2)
AZLAZL_007130(pyrE)
ALIAZOLI_0615(pyrE)
ABSAZOBR_10536(pyrE1) AZOBR_70015(pyrE2)
ABQABAZ39_10500 ABAZ39_13435
ABFAMK58_10950 AMK58_13220
ATIAL072_00785
AHUA6A40_02605
AZTTSH58p_08150 TSH58p_10555
AZMDM194_02270
AZZDEW08_10890 DEW08_17530
AOZHUE56_20185
AARED3093_10540 D3093_13165
AZSE6C72_07555
NAOY958_03270
NCBC0V82_08825
SKTIGS68_06775
SMUCJL100_020820
SROEJL101_019570
RRURru_A2507
RRFF11_12880(pyrE)
RCERC1_2690 RC1_3572(pyrE)
RPMRSPPHO_01582
MGYMGMSRv2__1509(pyrE)
MGRYMSR1_07380(pyrE)
MAGXXM1_1938(pyrE)
MAGNWV31_17445
THALA1OE_379(pyrE)
EFKP856_224(pyrE)
FERFNB15_17030
DVNHQ394_02710
MAGamb1314
HJOAY555_06940
HTQFRZ44_50940(pyrE)
HADHFRZ61_49400(pyrE)
TXITH3_06840(pyrE)
THACCSC3H3_06615
TIIDY252_09775
THAIIT893_11490
TLUR1T41_15385
TTBMACH01_22780(pyrE)
MAGQMGMAQ_1335(pyrE)
VSUP3M64_05005
ELIOKO353_03485
NACINUH88_03525
THART8K17_01600
TMOTMO_1592(pyrE)
PBRPB2503_08374
HFLPUV54_11235(pyrE)
MGMMmc1_3732
PUBSAR11_1057(pyrE)
PELSAR11G3_01172
PEGE5R92_00755
APCHIMB59_00009810
APMHIMB5_00007150
ECOGFIV45_09590
PAQIKW060_04290(pyrE)
APBSAR116_2005
SNEANBZ79_11565(pyrE)
KOZKFF44_07195(pyrE)
TMKQGN29_10510(pyrE)
GSOPH603_08220(pyrE)
AFRAFE_0908(pyrE)
AFELferr_1029
ACUAtc_1399
ACZAcaty_c1164
AFIAcife_1399
AFJAFERRID_21290
ATXGCD22_02424(pyrE)
AFPK1Y48_12480(pyrE)
ACIYMQE22_08275(pyrE)
MAESGa0123461_1026
MFNGa0123462_1302
HTLHPTL_0167(pyrE)
HPYHP_1257
HEOC694_06495(pyrE)
HPJjhp_1178(pyrE)
HPAHPAG1_1201
HPSHPSH_06515(pyrE)
HHPHPSH112_06290(pyrE)
HHQHPSH169_06255(pyrE)
HHRHPSH417_06175(pyrE)
HPGHPG27_1202
HPPHPP12_1223(pyrE)
HPBHELPY_1233(pyrE)
HPLHPB8_223(pyrE)
HPCHPPC_06180(pyrE)
HCAHPPC18_06275(pyrE)
HPMHPSJM_06285(pyrE)
HPEHPELS_06535(pyrE)
HPOHMPREF4655_21449(pyrE)
HPIhp908_1257(frr)
HPQhp2017_1215(pyrE)
HPWhp2018_1220(pyrE)
HPUHPCU_06425(pyrE)
HEFHPF16_1191(pyrE)
HPFHPF30_0140(pyrE)
HEQHPF32_1187(pyrE)
HEXHPF57_1216(pyrE)
HPTHPSAT_06070(pyrE)
HPZHPKB_1192(pyrE)
HPVHPV225_1291(pyrE)
HPXHMPREF0462_1273(pyrE)
HENHPSNT_06315(pyrE)
HPHHPLT_06310(pyrE)
HEGHPGAM_06505(pyrE)
HPNHPIN_06640(pyrE)
HEPHPPN120_06180(pyrE)
HEUHPPN135_06460(pyrE)
HESHPSA_06180(pyrE)
HPYSHPSA20_1360(pyrE)
HCNHPB14_05980(pyrE)
HPDKHP_1153(pyrE)
HEYMWE_1466(pyrE)
HERC695_06505(pyrE)
HEIC730_06505(pyrE)
HPYAHPAKL117_05965(pyrE)
HPYKHPAKL86_06680(pyrE)
HPYOHPOK113_1212(pyrE)
HPYLHPOK310_1150(pyrE)
HPYBHPOKI102_06670
HPYCHPOKI112_06685
HPYDHPOKI128_07630
HPYEHPOKI154_06355
HPYFHPOKI422_06705
HPYGHPOKI673_06325
HPYHHPOKI828_06360
HPYJHPOKI898_06680
HPYRK747_04730
HPYIK750_02155
HPYUK751_01325
HPYMK749_07490
HEMK748_05910
HEBU063_0349
HEZU064_0350
HHEHH_1355(pyrE)
HACHac_0228(pyrE)
HMSHMU09630(pyrE)
HFEHFELIS_10070(pyrE)
HBIHBZC1_00290
HCEHCW_02145(pyrE)
HCMHCD_00395(pyrE)
HCPHCN_1032(pyrE)
HCBHCBAA847_0942(pyrE)
HHMBN341_13910
HTYBN2458_PEG1114
HBLXJ32_05490
HADCDV25_05080
HETBBW65_07530
HCLNCTC13205_00103(pyrE)
HWIA0Z60_08360
HSHNHP194022_09370(pyrE)
HPULNCTC13154_01630(pyrE)
HAILASB7_10830(pyrE)
WSUWS0315(PYRE)
TDNSuden_2068
SUASaut_2140
SULNFJR47_09480
SULGFJR48_00150
SULCCVO_09730
SPALFM071_10230
SSEIFJR45_12125
SBALHUE88_13550
SMASHUE87_12380
SMAXFJR03_11310
SAQTGJV85_13070
SKUSulku_2510
SULRB649_11630(pyrE)
CJECj0233c(pyrE)
CJBBN148_0233c(pyrE)
CJJCJJ81176_0258(pyrE)
CJUC8J_0211(pyrE)
CJNICDCCJ07001_217
CJICJSA_0210(pyrE)
CJMCJM1_0216(pyrE)
CJSCJS3_0222(pyrE)
CJPA911_01125(pyrE)
CJEJN564_00218
CJEUN565_00214
CJENN755_00270
CJEIN135_00172
CJERH730_01465(pyrE)
CJVMTVDSCj20_0211(pyrE)
CJYQZ67_00180(pyrE_1)
CJQUC78_0222(pyrE)
CJLPJ17_01125
CJWPJ18_00870
CJRCJE0284(pyrE)
CJDJJD26997_0231(pyrE)
CJZM635_05455
CJXBN867_02080
CFFCFF8240_1780(pyrE)
CFTCFF04554_1775(pyrE)
CFVCFVI03293_1835(pyrE)
CFXCFV97608_1945(pyrE)
CFZCSG_19530
CAMPCFT03427_1722(pyrE)
CFPCR44_08745
CCVCCV52592_2109(pyrE)
CHACHAB381_0211(pyrE)
CCOCCC13826_1866(pyrE)
CCOCCCON33237_1841(pyrE)
CLACLA_1508(pyrE)
CLRUPTC16701_1476(pyrE)
CLMUPTC16712_1511(pyrE)
CLQUPTC4110_1481(pyrE)
CLNUPTC3659_1718(pyrE)
CLLCONCH_1452(pyrE)
CCOLBN865_01900
CCCG157_07540(pyrE)
CCQN149_0229(pyrE)
CCFYSQ_08770
CCYYSS_08500
CCOIYSU_07750
CCOFVC76_01220(pyrE)
CCOOATE51_03882(pyrE)
CAJCIG1485E_1657(pyrE)
CISCINS_1448(pyrE)
CVOCVOL_1494(pyrE)
CPELCPEL_1606(pyrE)
CAMRCAQ16704_1511(pyrE)
CSMCSUB8521_1713(pyrE)
CSFCSUB8523_1814(pyrE)
CGRACGRAC_2038(pyrE)
CURECUREO_1671(pyrE)
CHYOCHH_1752(pyrE)
CHVCHELV3228_1742(pyrE)
CSPFCSF_1505(pyrE)
CPINCPIN18020_1583(pyrE)
CCUNCCUN_0589(pyrE)
CLXCLAN_0135(pyrE)
CAVICAV_1456(pyrE)
CHWA2J15_004250(pyrE)
CAMZCVIC12175_1529(pyrE)
CAMYCSUIS_0148(pyrE)
COJCORN_1583(pyrE)
CUXCUP3940_0149(pyrE)
CRXCRECT_0133(pyrE)
CGEOCGEO_0019(pyrE)
CBLACBLAS_1203(pyrE)
CCORCCORG_1665(pyrE)
CARMCARM_1537(pyrE)
CMUCCMCT_1726(pyrE)
CSHOCSHOW_1937(pyrE)
CINFCINF_1492(pyrE)
CNVCNZW441b_1481(pyrE)
CVUCVULP_0098(pyrE)
SDLSdel_2281
SBASulba_2555
SMULSMUL_3289(pyrE)
SHALSHALO_3008
SULSSdiek1_2990
SULJSJPD1_2887
SULTFA592_07140
ABUAbu_2278(pyrE)
ABTABED_2084
ABLA7H1H_2240(pyrE)
ASKEI285_09415
ATPATR_1905(pyrE)
ACIBACBT_0047(pyrE)
ACREACRYA_0056(pyrE)
ALANALANTH_2180(pyrE)
AFCAFAEC_0052(pyrE)
ATHRATH_0586 ATH_1910(pyrE)
ANTArnit_3055
AELLAELL_2774(pyrE)
AAQIAAQM_2469(pyrE)
ASUIASUIS_2554(pyrE)
ACLOACLO_2585(pyrE)
AVPAVENP_3045(pyrE)
ADZADFLV_2911(pyrE)
ARCABLL_2758
PACOAACT_2937(pyrE)
APOCAPORC_2025(pyrE)
AROSNJU99_14625(pyrE)
ALKALEK_3382(pyrE)
ALPLPB137_13710
AHSAHALO_2668(pyrE)
AMYTAMYT_2721(pyrE)
AMARAMRN_2771(pyrE)
ACAAACAN_2751(pyrE)
AMOLAMOL_2724(pyrE)
APAIAPAC_2551(pyrE)
HBVABIV_2571(pyrE)
HEBRAEBR_2986(pyrE)
AANAAANAER_2908(pyrE)
HYONNO_2168
HTMRZR91_12890(pyrE)
HCJHCR_14090(pyrE)
NSANitsa_2109
SUNSUN_0035
SLHYH65_00180
SINUIMZ28_10650
SMABLN246_00265(pyrE)
NISNIS_1844
NAMNAMH_0067(pyrE)
NAPC3L23_00350
CMEDFE773_00945
CPAFC6V80_00285
HMRHipma_1444
DAVDESACE_08875
GSUGSU1637(pyrE)
GSKKN400_1660(pyrE)
GMEGmet_1938(pyrE)
GPIGPICK_08375
GAOA2G06_08840
GBZJZM60_13600(pyrE)
GEMGM21_1892
GEBGM18_1901
GEFFO488_10585(pyrE)
GURGura_2069
GEOGeob_2889(pyrE)
GLOGlov_2703
TAMMGEAMG1_1280(pyrE)
GBMGbem_2328(pyrE)
GBNGEOBRER4_21820(pyrE)
GERKP004_10600(pyrE)
GSUBKP001_04610(pyrE)
GNTKP003_10020(pyrE)
GPLM1B72_10035(pyrE)
GSBGSUB_09370
GHCL9S41_04185(pyrE)
PCAPcar_1325(pyrE)
PACEA6070_05380
PEFA7E78_02605
PPDPpro_1154
DEUDBW_1747
DVEDESUT3_19360(pyrE)
DEPAOP6_1326(pyrE)
DESDSOUD_1783(pyrE)
DDSDdes_0096
DFIAXF13_14160
DPGDESPIGER_1978
DEFCNY67_00535(pyrE)
DTRRSDT_0027(pyrE)
DFLDFE_2749(pyrE)
PSYFN1030_16510(pyrE)
DSBLN040_15285(pyrE)
DMADMR_22070 DMR_46250(pyrE)
DCBC3Y92_10610 C3Y92_19925(pyrE)
DGGDGI_1160
DDEDde_3012
DMSE8L03_15180(pyrE)
DSADesal_2166
DHYDESAM_22080(pyrE)
DAFDesaf_2419
DASDaes_2507
DPIBN4_11505(pyrE)
DEJAWY79_16955
PPRFDPRO_2781(pyrE)
PSELGM415_01645(pyrE)
DDNDND132_2793
PSEFPSDVSF_16560(pyrE)
PPORJCM14722_24610(pyrE)
PNWSYK_16930(pyrE)
PTHELF599_03415(pyrE)
LIPLI0998(pyrE)
LIRLAW_01034(pyrE)
DSXGD604_18210(pyrE)
DSDGD606_13515(pyrE)
PBIZLWC08_12195(pyrE)
DVUDVU_2943(pyrE)
DVLDvul_0425
DVMDvMF_1469
DVGDeval_2718
CLIHKPS_001752(pyrE)
TMURJBF11_06470(pyrE)
DBADbac_3103
DOAAXF15_05330
DESUNLA06_15450(pyrE)
THEWTDMWS_06030(pyrE)
DRTDret_2463
DPSDP2916
DSFUWK_00940 UWK_03511
DLMDPPLL_11930(pyrE)
DAKDaAHT2_0512
DPRDespr_1318
DEOCAY53_09120
DOGHP555_13155(pyrE)
DBKDGMP_12060(pyrE)
DDUGF1_05940(pyrE)
ECOMQTN59_04920(pyrE)
DOLDole_3177
DALDalk_4637
DATHRM2_11450(pyrE)
DTOTOL2_C02910(pyrE) TOL2_C20240
DOVDSCO28_40850(pyrE)
DWDDSCW_41180(pyrE)
DALKDSCA_41960(pyrE)
DMLDmul_05970(pyrE)
DLIdnl_04030(pyrE)
DMMdnm_006670(pyrE)
DEKDSLASN_39960(pyrE)
SATSYN_02702
DAODesac_0709 Desac_0887
SFUSfum_2766
DAXFDQ92_04965(pyrE)
DBRDeba_3069
DMPFAK_37860(pyrE)
TIDThein_0473
TOPTOPB45_0524
THETF1847_00465(pyrE)
CTHITHC_1230
TAVG4V39_08680(pyrE)
TMAIFVE67_08640(pyrE)
DAWHS1_002172
MZLGKS04_00160(pyrE)
ADEAdeh_3568
ACPA2cp1_3708
AFWAnae109_3689
ANKAnaeK_3634
AORYAMOR_14390(pyrE)
APAUAMPC_19750(pyrE)
MXAMXAN_4633(pyrE)
MSDMYSTI_05083
MYMA176_002266
MFBMFUL124B02_27945
MYXQEG98_25025(pyrE)
MLANJY572_01210(pyrE)
CCXCOCOR_04837(pyrE)
MFULILAB_31105
MMASMYMAC_004523
PPAKJY651_09100(pyrE)
SURSTAUR_5406(pyrE)
AGEAA314_04336
AVMJQX13_35440(pyrE)
MBDMEBOL_007997
CFUSCYFUS_006029
VINAKJ08_1269
SCLsce0446(pyrE)
SCUSCE1572_03295
CCROCMC5_013070(pyrE)
PAUUE8A73_017795(pyrE)
MRMA7982_10840
PABOBCY86_08430
SAMYDB32_005257
LLUAKJ09_03981
HOHHoch_3734 Hoch_5105
NANNO0S08_14405(pyrE)
PCAYFRD00_03200(pyrE)
BBAEFRD01_04540(pyrE)
DHRLGS26_08930(pyrE)
BBABd0979(pyrE)
BBATBdt_0924(pyrE)
BBWBDW_03360
BBACEP01_14995
BDQCIK05_03690(pyrE)
BDCDOE51_04610(pyrE)
BDZDOM22_15410(pyrE)
BDKHW988_14410(pyrE)
BREYMNR06_07775(pyrE)
BEXA11Q_801
MAIMICA_1853(pyrE)
MANA11S_1768
BMXBMS_1017(pyrE)
HAXBALOs_1207(pyrE)
BSTOC0V70_12865(pyrE)
PSTISOO65_05905(pyrE)
SBFJCM31447_19420
PIJQEJ31_01125
SAQIAXG55_09270
BSUBSU15560(pyrE)
BSRI33_1743(pyrE)
BSLA7A1_0469
BSHBSU6051_15560(pyrE)
BSYI653_08005(pyrE)
BSUTBSUB_01686(pyrE)
BSULBSUA_01686(pyrE)
BSUSQ433_08925
BSOBSNT_08067(pyrE)
BSNBSn5_19885(pyrE)
BSQB657_15560(pyrE)
BSXC663_1600(pyrE)
BSPU712_08195
BSSBSUW23_08010(pyrE)
BSTGYO_1905(pyrE)
BITBIS30_18620
BLIBL02280(pyrE)
BLDBLi01776(pyrE)
BLHBaLi_c18090(pyrE)
BAYRBAM_015390
BAQBACAU_1510(pyrE)
BYABANAU_1507(pyrE)
BAMPB938_07985(pyrE)
BQYMUS_1705(pyrE)
BAMLBAM5036_1475(pyrE)
BAMARBAU_1515(pyrE)
BAMNBASU_1495(pyrE)
BAMBBAPNAU_2214(pyrE)