KEGG   ENZYME: 2.4.2.14
Entry
EC 2.4.2.14                 Enzyme                                 
Name
amidophosphoribosyltransferase;
phosphoribosyldiphosphate 5-amidotransferase;
glutamine phosphoribosyldiphosphate amidotransferase;
alpha-5-phosphoribosyl-1-pyrophosphate amidotransferase;
5'-phosphoribosylpyrophosphate amidotransferase;
5-phosphoribosyl-1-pyrophosphate amidotransferase;
5-phosphororibosyl-1-pyrophosphate amidotransferase;
glutamine 5-phosphoribosylpyrophosphate amidotransferase;
glutamine ribosylpyrophosphate 5-phosphate amidotransferase;
phosphoribose pyrophosphate amidotransferase;
phosphoribosyl pyrophosphate amidotransferase;
phosphoribosylpyrophosphate glutamyl amidotransferase;
5-phosphoribosylamine:diphosphate phospho-alpha-D-ribosyltransferase (glutamate-amidating)
Class
Transferases;
Glycosyltransferases;
Pentosyltransferases
Sysname
5-phospho-beta-D-ribosylamine:diphosphate phospho-alpha-D-ribosyltransferase (glutamate-amidating)
Reaction(IUBMB)
5-phospho-beta-D-ribosylamine + diphosphate + L-glutamate = L-glutamine + 5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate + H2O [RN:R01072]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01072
Substrate
5-phospho-beta-D-ribosylamine [CPD:C03090];
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
L-glutamate [CPD:C00025]
Product
L-glutamine [CPD:C00064];
5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate [CPD:C00119];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
History
EC 2.4.2.14 created 1961
Pathway
ec00230  Purine metabolism
ec00250  Alanine, aspartate and glutamate metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K00764  amidophosphoribosyltransferase
Genes
HSA5471(PPAT)
PTR461309(PPAT)
PPS100992797(PPAT)
GGO101132390(PPAT)
PON100455501(PPAT)
PPYG129034895(PPAT)
NLE100580625(PPAT)
HMH116466360 116467878(PPAT)
SSYN129490998(PPAT)
MCC694868(PPAT)
MCF102122152(PPAT)
MTHB126955446
MNI105463552(PPAT)
CSAB103235648(PPAT)
CATY105591968(PPAT)
PANU101011537(PPAT)
TGE112625130(PPAT)
MLEU105552706(PPAT)
RRO104655716(PPAT)
RBB108513485(PPAT)
TFN117085581(PPAT)
PTEH111526495(PPAT)
CANG105525557(PPAT)
CJC100415443(PPAT)
SBQ101032331(PPAT)
CIMI108296112(PPAT)
ANAN105709236(PPAT)
CSYR103249282(PPAT)
MMUR105860375 105867859(PPAT)
LCAT123624097(PPAT)
PCOQ105807675(PPAT)
OGA100950764(PPAT)
MMU231327(Ppat)
MCAL110293931(Ppat)
MPAH110330595(Ppat)
RNO117544(Ppat)
MCOC116071304(Ppat)
ANU117712644(Ppat)
MUN110565015(Ppat)
CGE100760149(Ppat)
MAUA101841644(Ppat)
PROB127232265(Ppat)
PLEU114681760(Ppat)
MORG121460625 121460626(Ppat)
MFOT126506555 126506558
AAMP119808541 119814219
NGI103734379(Ppat)
HGL101720775(Ppat)
CPOC100730194(Ppat)
CCAN109697889(Ppat)
DORD105980193(Ppat)
DSP122106652(Ppat)
PLOP125364938(Ppat)
NCAR124994668
OCU100348590
OPI101524729(PPAT)
TUP102485461(PPAT)
GVR103606003(PPAT)
CFA611407(PPAT)
CLUD112652358(PPAT)
VVP112923710(PPAT)
VLG121473254(PPAT)
NPO129519611(PPAT)
AML100482423(PPAT)
UMR103672749(PPAT)
UAH113262520(PPAT)
UAR123803984(PPAT)
ELK111149361
LLV125093750
MPUF101670122(PPAT)
MNP132006577(PPAT)
MLK131823837(PPAT)
NVS122889805(PPAT)
ORO101382993(PPAT)
EJU114206810(PPAT)
ZCA113924520(PPAT)
MLX118010505(PPAT)
NSU110590759(PPAT)
LWW102746356(PPAT)
FCA101084957(PPAT)
PYU121035370(PPAT)
PCOO112858473(PPAT)
PBG122497387(PPAT)
PVIV125163378(PPAT)
LRUF124520512
PTG102951730(PPAT)
PPAD109278722(PPAT)
PUC125922746
AJU106971667
HHV120243045(PPAT)
BTA509652(PPAT)
BOM102281820(PPAT)
BIU109560493(PPAT)
BBUB102394145(PPAT)
BBIS105002828(PPAT)
CHX108636226(PPAT)
OAS101109095(PPAT) 114110625
BTAX128050026(PPAT) 128053173
ODA120862148(PPAT)
CCAD122428487(PPAT)
MBEZ129561730(PPAT)
SSC100522503(PPAT)
CFR102518719(PPAT)
CBAI105077683(PPAT)
VPC102531328(PPAT)
BACU103008663(PPAT)
BMUS118895968(PPAT)
LVE103076260(PPAT)
OOR101269594 101288127(PPAT)
DLE111169430(PPAT)
PCAD102994081(PPAT)
PSIU116749417 116754770(PPAT)
NASI112400790(PPAT) 112412990
ECB100053805(PPAT)
EPZ103546305(PPAT)
EAI106841678(PPAT)
MYB102260144(PPAT)
MYD102757679(PPAT)
MMYO118669098(PPAT)
MLF102437604(PPAT)
PKL118706336(PPAT)
EFUS103284979(PPAT)
MNA107532938(PPAT)
DRO112322246(PPAT)
SHON118978571(PPAT)
AJM119061646(PPAT)
PDIC114491816(PPAT)
PHAS123815729(PPAT)
MMF118632003(PPAT)
PPAM129065526(PPAT)
HAI109394368(PPAT)
RFQ117022387(PPAT)
PALE102898792(PPAT)
PGIG120588102(PPAT)
PVP105293762(PPAT)
RAY107517719(PPAT)
MJV108395836(PPAT)
TOD119261320(PPAT)
SARA101538428 101547259(PPAT)
SETR126032281(PPAT)
LAV100658134(PPAT)
TMU101346508
ETF101647743(PPAT)
DNM101419642(PPAT)
MDO107649340(PPAT)
GAS123250978(PPAT)
SHR100923283(PPAT)
AFZ127541801
PCW110200169(PPAT)
TVP118853099(PPAT)
OAA100092533(PPAT)
GGA422743(PPAT)
PCOC116225926(PPAT)
MGP100540014(PPAT)
CJO107313719(PPAT)
TPAI128080317(PPAT)
LMUT125692010(PPAT)
NMEL110398447(PPAT)
APLA101797042(PPAT)
ACYG106030802(PPAT)
CATA118248108(PPAT)
AFUL116488854(PPAT)
TGU100220341(PPAT)
LSR110471903(PPAT)
SCAN103826193(PPAT)
PMOA120497415(PPAT)
OTC121335132(PPAT)
PRUF121358846(PPAT)
GFR102043213(PPAT)
FAB101807950(PPAT)
OMA130252537(PPAT)
PHI102111861(PPAT)
PMAJ107202738(PPAT)
CCAE111928438(PPAT)
CCW104690862(PPAT)
CBRC103622558(PPAT)
ETL114058313(PPAT)
ZAB102074588(PPAT)
ZLE135446542(PPAT)
ACHL103808368(PPAT)
SVG106851474(PPAT)
MMEA130579387(PPAT)
HRT120752709(PPAT)
FPG101919350(PPAT)
FCH102045673(PPAT)
CLV102094405(PPAT)
EGZ104129453(PPAT)
NNI104020828(PPAT)
PCRI104037159(PPAT)
PLET104620933(PPAT)
EHS104516664(PPAT)
PCAO104045264(PPAT)
ACUN113479227(PPAT)
TALA104361029(PPAT)
PADL103926343(PPAT)
AFOR103897434(PPAT)
ACHC115348443(PPAT)
HALD104310927(PPAT)
HLE104836180(PPAT)
AGEN126035564
GCL127015554
CCRI104155351(PPAT)
CSTI104556850(PPAT)
CMAC104473804(PPAT)
MUI104547700(PPAT)
BREG104630405(PPAT)
FGA104081715(PPAT)
GSTE104261548(PPAT)
LDI104341136(PPAT)
MNB103778379(PPAT)
OHA104334929(PPAT)
NNT104404390(PPAT)
SHAB115610195(PPAT)
DPUB104302243(PPAT)
PGUU104458614(PPAT)
ACAR104531845(PPAT)
CPEA104393060(PPAT)
AVIT104268577(PPAT)
CVF104286444(PPAT)
RTD128910125(PPAT)
CUCA104067155(PPAT)
TEO104377747(PPAT)
BRHI104494914(PPAT)
AAM106490080(PPAT)
AROW112976750(PPAT)
NPD112942547(PPAT)
TGT104572983(PPAT)
DNE112979522(PPAT)
SCAM104138554(PPAT)
ASN102380485(PPAT)
AMJ102564962(PPAT)
CPOO109322080(PPAT)
GGN109303832(PPAT)
PSS102452784(PPAT)
CMY102942205(PPAT)
CCAY125635888(PPAT)
DCC119854540(PPAT)
CPIC101943117(PPAT)
TST117878025(PPAT)
CABI116834616(PPAT)
MRV120405756(PPAT)
ACS100553317(ppat)
ASAO132776661(PPAT)
PVT110077011(PPAT)
SUND121931241(PPAT)
PBI103064571(PPAT)
PMUR107297222(PPAT)
CTIG120302554(PPAT)
TSR106554315(PPAT)
PGUT117662103(PPAT)
APRI131203470(PPAT)
PTEX113435840(PPAT)
NSS113417945(PPAT)
VKO123016988(PPAT)
PMUA114603708(PPAT)
PRAF128420987(PPAT)
ZVI118083782(PPAT)
HCG128327932(PPAT)
GJA107123143(PPAT)
STOW125439740(PPAT)
EMC129336477(PPAT)
XLA108706597(ppat.S) 398956(ppat.L)
XTR394937(ppat)
NPR108794754(PPAT)
RTEM120922536(PPAT)
BBUF120990190(PPAT)
BGAR122939352(PPAT)
MUO115461544(PPAT)
GSH117360575(PPAT)
DRE572027(ppat)
SRX107721366 107737308
SANH107665312 107683925
SGH107555737 107556156
CAUA113062927 113100361 113120975
CGIB127938625 127984092
PTET122325381(ppat)
LROH127182970(ppat)
OMC131527255(ppat)
PPRM120493432(ppat)
RKG130091799(ppat)
MAMB125277866(ppat)
CIDE127502656
MASI127410007 127415947
TROS130565426(ppat)
TDW130434257(ppat)
MANU129429253(ppat)
IPU108257763
IFU128601402(ppat)
PHYP113545222(ppat)
SMEO124376691(ppat)
TFD113642560(ppat)
TVC132843445(ppat)
AMEX103037559(ppat)
CMAO118815402(ppat)
EEE113586371(ppat)
CHAR105895182(ppat)
TRU101073542(ppat)
TFS130528964(ppat)
TNGGSTEN00032746G001
LCO104919150(ppat)
NCC104947088(ppat)
TBEN117495071(ppat)
CGOB115007229(ppat)
PGEO117444933(ppat)
GACU117555198(ppat)
EMAC134869551(ppat)
ELY117253891(ppat)
EFO125895512(ppat)
PLEP121940281(ppat)
SLUC116058808(ppat)
ECRA117950158(ppat)
ESP116695616(ppat)
PFLV114562115(ppat)
GAT120824156(ppat)
PPUG119216568(ppat)
AFB129094578(ppat)
CLUM117729934(ppat)
PSWI130193823(ppat)
MSAM119901059
SCHU122877196(ppat)
ALAT119029248(ppat)
MZE101476639(ppat)
ONL100712173(ppat)
OAU116321116 116331055(ppat)
OLA101154934(ppat)
OML112136856(ppat)
CSAI133458281(ppat)
XMA102234057(ppat)
XCO114151175(ppat)
XHE116725945(ppat)
PRET103463822(ppat)
PFOR103137100(ppat)
PLAI106963272(ppat)
PMEI106919642(ppat)
GAF122838037(ppat)
PPRL129369820(ppat)
CVG107091555(ppat)
CTUL119780608 119780632(ppat)
GMU124873306(ppat)
NFU107393405(ppat)
KMR108243407(ppat)
ALIM106534471(ppat)
NWH119430856(ppat)
AOCE111569590(ppat)
MCEP125009179(ppaT)
CSEM103376689(ppat)
POV109646126(ppat)
SSEN122762458(ppat)
HHIP117760550(ppat)
HSP118121419(ppat)
PPLT128448027(ppat)
SMAU118318434(ppat)
LCF108879072
SDU111226364(ppat)
SLAL111644352(ppat)
XGL120791278(ppat)
HCQ109532210(ppat)
SSCV125994707
SBIA133503460(ppat)
PEE133405977(ppat)
PTAO133480898(ppat)
BPEC110154797(ppat)
MALB109962067(ppat)
BSPL114853787(ppat)
SJO128362115(ppat)
SASA100194926(ppat) 106560282(PUR1)
STRU115158546 115192374(ppat)
OTW112249273(ppat) 112251147
OMY110521685(ppat) 110524565
OGO123996808 124037871
ONE115108543 115145145(ppat)
OKI109898039(ppat) 109902725
OKE118359025(ppat) 118392671
SALP111972331(ppat) 111975272
SNH120052594(ppat) 120054933
CCLU121533955 121540142(ppat)
ELS105011852(ppat)
SFM108922799(ppat)
PKI111834759(ppat)
AANG118225699(ppat)
LOC102685313(ppat)
PSPA121322004(ppat)
ARUT117409360(ppat) 117421370
PSEX120527462(ppat)
LCM102352864(PPAT)
CMK103178179(ppat)
RTP109915469(ppat)
CPLA122550016(ppat)
HOC132819234(ppat)
LERI129697292(ppat)
PMRN116943018(PPAT)
LRJ133343053(PPAT)
BFO118419419
BBEL109476440
CIN100179384
SCLV120338347
SPU115922210 582049
LPIC129261006
APLC110988625
AJC117112791
SKO100368571
DMEDmel_CG10078(Prat2) Dmel_CG2867(Prat)
DER6544722 6553430
DSE6611067 6614303
DSIDsimw501_GD13106(Dsim_GD13106) Dsimw501_GD19452(Dsim_GD19452)
DYADyak_GE20462 Dyak_GE25762
DAN6493752 6499639
DSR110178724 110184507
DPO4802993 4812104
DPE113566396 6594164
DMN108152877 108154852
DWI6645140 6648015
DGR6557486 6563686
DMODmoj_GI12370 Dmoj_GI22836
DAZ108614595 108621892
DNV108648994 108650415
DHE111595332 111601045
DVI6623918 6629813
CCAT101455395 101457314
BOD106615831 106622219
BDR105222716 105225623
RZE108355078 108367499 108375946
AOQ129241758 129253261
TDA119670659 119678225
MDE101887687 101893227
SCAC106088156 106095147
LCQ111677525 111682398
LSQ119604062 119608142
GFS119631782 119639190
ECOE129944479
CLON129605264
HIS119656656
AGA1272085
ACOZ120947708
AARA120906448
AMER121591331
ASTE118511902
AFUN125767864
AMOU128307390
AALI118463604
AAG5578623
AALB109422143 109432623 115269103
ASUA134206443
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ009001
CPII120413340
CNS116341978
BCOO119068980
AME412619
ACER108004066
ALAB122714130
ADR102671020
AFLR100872455
BIM100749989
BBIF117208117
BVK117235551
BVAN117154107
BTER100649761
BAFF126916401
BPYO122565778
BPAS132905398
FVI122534816
CCAL108629226
OBB114879271
OLG117610738
MGEN117227686
NMEA116432022
CGIG122398562
SOC105195583
MPHA105835133
AEC105144568
ACEP105618334
PBAR105431683
VEM105569745
HST105184395
DQU106746183
CFO105253373
FEX115234375
LHU105673921
PGC109857191
OBO105278326
PCF106787575
PFUC122525816
VPS122633237
VCRB124429671
VVE124953712
NVI100122121
CSOL105364421
TPRE106655594
LHT122509807
LBD127280065
MDL103569557
CGLO123272467
FAS105273499
DAM107035648
AGIF122858383
CINS118073711
VCAN122410615
CCIN107270850
DSM124407663
NPT124214230
NFB124177766
NLO107217477
NVG124300372
AROA105684596
TCA656545 663722
DPA109544390 109546152
SOY115884608 115888793
AGRG126734350 126738405
ATD109598513 109606991
CSET123306491 123314762
AGB108908016 108915129
LDC111507568 111512242
DVV114334079 114335012 126892769
NVL108561413 108569915
APLN108738576 108744889
PPYR116161780 116175171
OTU111417004 111418181
BMOR101744993
BMAN114242660
MSEX115450464 115454981
DPLKGM_208787
BANY112055182
MJU123864932
NIQ126777252
VCD124535580
MCIX123666247
PMAC106711729
PPOT106108087
PXU106117285
PRAP111000677
PBX123711860
PNAP125063528
ZCE119830385
CCRC123705036
LSIN126964646
AAGE121729957
HAW126054918
HZE124636771
TNL113494579
SLIU111351544
OFU114350953
ATRA106130961
GMW113522892
PXY105398645
PGW126380295
LGLY125241628
CFEL113371030 113373665
CCRN123294245
API100160599
DNX107169968
AGS114121208
RMD113548299
ACOO126847074
DVT126894156
BTAB109040169
DCI103514081
CLEC106667501 112127281
HHAL106677323
NLU111047646
MQU128991923
PHUPhum_PHUM430830
FOC113205887 113214805
TPAL117640816 117654452
ZNE110838437
CSEC111874921
SGRE126299364 126320414
BROR134545176
IEL124168456
FCD110857023
PVM113816222
PJA122255344
PCHN125031797
PMOO119593655
HAME121865980
PCLA123772117
CQD128688412
PTRU123498812
ESN126999929
MNZ135200144
HAZT108679125
PPOI119098795
ISC8024809
DSV119449784
RSAN119382843
RMP119170041
VDE111244559
VJA111268195
TUT107361544
DPTE113797921
DFR124494182
CSCU111642185 111642205
PTEP107441410
ABRU129962614
UDV129227693
SDM118183427
LPOL106471937
PMEO129597609 129601725
CELCELE_T04A8.5(ppat-1)
CBRCBG_18013
CRQGCK72_010054
NAINECAME_00837
HROHELRODRAFT_109477
LGILOTGIDRAFT_228583
PVUL126830188
PCAN112560930
BGT106051196
GAE121375334
HRF124132687
HRJ124279439
CRG105333393
CANU128193131
CVN111127491
OED125658410 125682090
MYI110447154
PMAX117329259
MCAF127716246
RPHI132759338
DPOL127878001
MAEA128228107
OBI106876546
OSN115217149
LJP135473956
LAK106173499 106177940
LLON135493432
NVE5500616
EPA110243451
ATEN116293641
ADF107351946
AMIL114970395
PDAM113666334
SPIS111338987
DGT114527889
XEN124446602
HMG100197389
HSY130654876
RES135686372
TADTRIADDRAFT_25641
ATHAT2G16570(ASE1) AT4G34740(ASE2) AT4G38880(ASE3)
ALY110226214 9304941 9320072
CRB17877936 17880731 17893109
CSAT104716658 104721317 104729741 104747451
EUSEUTSA_v10022626mg EUTSA_v10024812mg
BRP103834893 103846036 103859513
BNA106352666 106373713 106375295 106433662 106438009 111213077
BOE106304870 106307089 106317510
RSZ108805814 108842142 108842243 130503194 130508388
THJ104804340 104807289 104807871
CPAP110808217
CIT102622004
CICCICLE_v10028076mg CICLE_v10029791mg CICLE_v10030299mg
PVY116143764
MINC123215070 123226900
TCC18607672
GRA105762893 105766810 105795362
GHI107902025 107920287 107927942 107927966
GAB108463710 108474582 108478602
HSYR120172790 120175492 120179399 120211375 120214794
DZI111283083 111297371 111308800
EGR104453391
GMX100791919 100797730 100801720 548065(PUR1)
GSJ114367361 114379872 114408424 114424999
PVUPHAVU_009G002200g PHAVU_011G103800g PHAVU_011G170200g
VRA106756475 106762488
VAR108324646 108332098 108332915 108340780
VUN114163997 114169705
VUM124820699 124822416 124837294
CCAJ109799174 109802371
APRC113864735 113865151
MTR11438087
TPRA123896784 123915813
CAM101490699 101506531
PSAT127085319 127101100
VVO131601447 131602125 131641012 131659985 131660444
LJALj0g3v0244049.1(Lj0g3v0244049.1)
ADU107477023
AIP107628827
AHF112736953 112789128
LANG109353225 109353355
PCIN129285087 129292111
QSAO6P43_002053 O6P43_011528
FVE101311920 101315099
RCN112171114 112172750
PPER18768178
PMUM103335588
PAVI110750339
MDM103445155 114823663
MSYL126584941 126624622
PXB103938779 103940816 103940821 103966949 103967979
ZJU107426528 125418667
MNT21395473
CSAV115725389
CSV101203840
CMO103497268
BHJ120088801
MCHA111015521
CMAX111484214 111499617
CMOS111448495 111451867
CPEP111777494 111794561
RCU8284389
JCU105643822
HBR110635461 110656405
MESC110613883 110627122
POP18097889 7494291
PEU105134494 105141546
PALZ118034683 118058987
JRE108986942 109006546
CILL122311146 122314054
CAVE132174721
QSU111995724
QLO115968573
TWL119991696 120001338 120002130
VVI100250446
VRI117910890
SLY101250934 101266758
SPEN107003635 107006526
SOT102598888 107061913
SSTN125862458 125871452
SDUL129884078 129885384
CANN107840493 107857188 107874278
LBB132599247 132645870
NTA107766358 107782151(purF) 107793733 107813749
NSY104213697 104219351
NTO104096577 104104651
NAU109213280
INI109161427 109165542
ITR116030045 116032514
SIND105169743
OEU111394560 111396931 111410564
EGT105954614 105957735
SSPL121747719 121747973 121752041 121787926
SMIL131001022 131005590
SHIS125186706 125211559
APAN127255740 127262129
HAN110881067 110911255 110921245
ECAD122601688
LSV111903731 111915061
CCAV112524085 112527134
DCR108226790 108228002
CSIN114267314 114278562 114307059 114311718
RVL131308012 131325137
AEW130779007 130780976 130784249
BVG104886844
SOE110798145 110800361
CQI110683714 110710148
ATRI130801514
MOF131156422
NNU104590411 104611486
MING122067397 122071199
TSS122645905 122664719
PSOM113283092 113297408 113299801 113301994 113303712 113319416
OSA4324764 4338879
DOSAOs05t0430800-01(Os05g0430800)
OBR102702943 102710643
OGL127760436 127773672
BDI100836433 100841735
ATS109748431 109758875
TDC119269758 119280605 119345200
TAES123057086 123062759 123071583 123079922 123134444 123182123
TUA125519541 125545412 125545417
LPER127323996 127344205
LRD124650157 124666658 124667813
SBI8058504 8060995
ZMA100281060 103630426 103635621
SITA101769583 101770180
SVS117848228 117857680
PVIR120665377 120673656 120698588 120708821
PHAI112886223 112893445
PDA103702738 103711295
EGU105035651 105036591
MUS103973759 103979118 103981798
ZOF122009408 122009410 122016418 122020868 122024380
DCT110104163 110108905
PEQ110019421
AOF109826451 109839090
MSIN131250838 131250839
NCOL116245930
ATR18431987
SMOSELMODRAFT_420135 SELMODRAFT_443310 SELMODRAFT_84776 SELMODRAFT_95387
PPP112280272 112280287 112286146
CMECYME_CMR240C
GSLGasu_46700
CCPCHC_T00009506001
SCEYMR300C(ADE4)
SEUBDI49_4387
SPAOSPAR_M04150
AGOAGOS_AGL334W
ERCEcym_5648
KLAKLLA0_A10109g
KMXKLMA_10505(ADE4)
LTHKLTH0B09460g
VPOKpol_1028p69
ZROZYRO0D07128g
CGRCAGL0M13717g
NCSNCAS_0D02440(NCAS0D02440)
NDINDAI_0I02430(NDAI0I02430)
TPFTPHA_0A05550(TPHA0A05550)
TBLTBLA_0C06990(TBLA0C06990)
TGBHG536_0A00440
TDLTDEL_0G00440(TDEL0G00440)
KAFKAFR_0I02560(KAFR0I02560)
KNGKNAG_0E01330(KNAG0E01330)
ZMKHG535_0E00430
PPAPAS_chr1-1_0430
DHADEHA2F26554g
PICPICST_78788(ADE4)
PGUPGUG_03140
SPAASPAPADRAFT_58367
LELPVL30_000839(ADE4)
CALCAALFM_C107710CA(ADE4)
COTCORT_0A07550
CDUCD36_07230
CTENCANTEDRAFT_136908
YLIYALI0B15304g
CLUCLUG_04080
CLUSA9F13_01g00297
CAURCJI96_0004222
SLBAWJ20_2675(ADE4)
PKZC5L36_0B05390
BNNFOA43_000760(ADE4)
BBRXBRETT_001180
OPAHPODL_01354
SLUDSCDLUD_004437
NCRNCU04216(ad-7)
NTENEUTE1DRAFT143781(NEUTE1DRAFT_143781)
SMPSMAC_04380
PANPODANSg8872
PBELQC761_210180(ADE4)
PPSDQC762_210180(ADE4)
PPSPQC763_210180(ADE4)
PPSAQC764_210180(ADE4)
TTTTHITE_2108763
MTMMYCTH_2302511
CTHRCTHT_0062440
MGRMGG_04618
PPEIPpBr36_00306
TMNUCRPA7_3432
SSCKSPSK_08721
FGRFGSG_05278
FPUFPSE_07214
FPOAFPOAC1_008407
FVNFVRRES_08983
FVRFVEG_06249
FOXFOXG_08429
NHENECHADRAFT_31804
FFCNCS54_00181900
FKRNCS57_00180000
FMUJ7337_004536
TRETRIREDRAFT_120952
TRRM419DRAFT_136414
MAWMAC_01398 MAC_02115
MAJMAA_08614
PCHMVFPPC_05861
CMTCCM_08738
AMUSLMH87_009948
PLJVFPFJ_07016
PTKZJDV02_006248(ADE4)
VALVDBG_00520
VDAVDAG_00128
CFJCFIO01_10161
CHIGCH63R_08776
SAPOSAPIO_CDS8860
ELAUCREL1_1345
PFYPFICI_10669
SSLSS1G_05300
BFUBCIN_09g03710(Bcade4)
MBEMBM_07299
PSCOLY89DRAFT_663969 LY89DRAFT_722307
GLZGLAREA_02592
ANIANIA_10837
AFMAFUA_6G03750
ACTACLA_096860
NFINFIA_050270
AORAO090701000173
ANGAn15g01760
AFVAFLA_004672
ALUCAKAW2_60522S(ADE4)
ACHEACHE_50111A(ADE4)
APUUAPUU_10614S(ADE4)
PCSN7525_009712
PDPPDIP_17040
POUPOX_f07641
TMFEYB26_009780
TRGTRUGW13939_04514
CIMCIMG_10140
CPWCPC735_012530
UREUREG_03571
PBLPAAG_04563
PBNPADG_04721
ABEARB_07623
TVETRV_06966
AJEHCAG_05097
BGHBDBG_05322
PNOSNOG_07306
PTEPTT_09691
BZECOCCADRAFT_81843
BSCCOCSADRAFT_207761
BORCOCMIDRAFT_82004
AALTCC77DRAFT_320462
ARABEKO05_0006529
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_100095(PUR)
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_55680
FFUCLAFUR5_02254
CBETCB0940_01287
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_547528
NPAUCRNP2_904
TMLGSTUM_00012207001
SPOSPAC4D7.08c(ade4)
SOMSOMG_02409(ade4)
CNECNC04700
CNBCNBC2480
CNGCNAG_02853
CGICGB_C7010C
CDEUCNBG_3503
TMSTREMEDRAFT_44200
TASAA1Q1_05072
CCACCcaHIS019_0508850(ADE4)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_176001
DSQDICSQDRAFT_98372
PCOPHACADRAFT_255373
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_92008
HIRHETIRDRAFT_42980
ADLAURDEDRAFT_114435
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_103837
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_71958
RSXRhiXN_02232
LBCLACBIDRAFT_305864
CCICC1G_01222
ABPAGABI1DRAFT111047(AGABI1DRAFT_111047)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT215821(AGABI2DRAFT_215821)
PCUBJR316_0003381
MRRMoror_10775
MOREE1B28_008989
SCMSCHCO_02682546(SCHCODRAFT_02682546)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_134782
SLASERLADRAFT_372865
WSEWALSEDRAFT_59141
WICJ056_002133
UMAUMAG_06035
PFPPFL1_02032
SGRAEX895_003518
MGLMGL_2462
MRTMRET_3345
MSYMMSY001_1788
PGRPGTG_16972
PTRCPtA15_9A182
PSTRPst134EA_013286
MLRMELLADRAFT_95122
MBRMONBRDRAFT_29823
DDIDDB_G0274321(purF)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_52300
ACANACA1_269340
ECOb2312(purF)
ECJJW2309(purF)
ECDECDH10B_2474(purF)
EBWBWG_2086(purF)
ECOKECMDS42_1883(purF)
ECOCC3026_12890
ECEZ3574(purF)
ECSECs_3196(purF)
ECFECH74115_3452(purF)
ETWECSP_3187(purF)
ELXCDCO157_2960
EOIECO111_3060(purF)
EOJECO26_3300(purF)
EOHECO103_2776(purF)
ECOOECRM13514_3069(purF)
ECOHECRM13516_3013(purF)
ESLO3K_07935
ESOO3O_17700
ESMO3M_07885
ECKEC55989_2556(purF)
ECGE2348C_2452(purF)
EOKG2583_2849(purF)
ELRECO55CA74_14120
ELHETEC_2448
ECWEcE24377A_2606(purF)
EUNUMNK88_2863(purF)
ECPECP_2351
ENAECNA114_2402(purF)
ECOSEC958_2647(purF)
ECVAPECO1_4252(purF)
ECOAAPECO78_15380
ECXEcHS_A2463(purF)
ECMEcSMS35_2468(purF)
ECYECSE_2621
ECRECIAI1_2389(purF)
ECQECED1_2776(purF)
EUMECUMN_2652(purF)
ECTECIAI39_2461(purF)
EOCCE10_2697(purF)
EBRECB_02237(purF)
ECOBC3029_15745
EBLECD_02237(purF)
EBEB21_02197(purF)
EBDECBD_1347
ECIUTI89_C2596(purF)
EIHECOK1_2545(purF)
ECZECS88_2459(purF)
ECCc2856(purF)
ELOEC042_2553(purF)
ELNNRG857_11710
ESEECSF_2188
ECLEcolC_1340
EKOEKO11_1453
EKFKO11_11135(purF)
EABECABU_c26440(purF)
EDHEcDH1_1344
EDJECDH1ME8569_2250(purF)
ELUUM146_05250
ELWECW_m2501(purF)
ELLWFL_12245(purF)
ELCi14_2653(purF)
ELDi02_2653(purF)
ELPP12B_c2405(purF)
ELFLF82_1778(purF)
ECOLLY180_11980
ECOIECOPMV1_02471(purF)
ECOJP423_12895
EFEEFER_0851(purF)
EALEAKF1_ch3661(purF)
EMAC1192_00305
ESZFEM44_01740(purF)
ERUYOSH18_19775(purF)
STYSTY2592(purF)
STTt0502(purF)
SEXSTBHUCCB_5400
SENTTY21A_02555
STMSTM2362(purF)
SEOSTM14_2909(purF)
SEVSTMMW_23841
SEYSL1344_2331(purF)
SEMSTMDT12_C23840
SEJSTMUK_2392(purF)
SEBSTM474_2460(purF)
SEFUMN798_2549(purF)
SETUSTU288_08195
SETCCFSAN001921_04980
SENRSTMDT2_23311(purF)
SENDDT104_24181(purF)
SENICY43_12640
SEENSE451236_18010
SPTSPA0502(purF)
SEKSSPA0466
SPQSPAB_00609
SEISPC_1344(purF)
SECSCH_2364(purF)
SEHSeHA_C2604(purF)
SHBSU5_02957
SENHCFSAN002069_20040
SEEHSEEH1578_21085
SEESNSL254_A2550(purF)
SENNSN31241_34690
SEWSeSA_A2592(purF)
SEASeAg_B2504(purF)
SENSQ786_11660
SEDSeD_A2713(purF)
SEGSG2392(purF)
SELSPUL_0523(purF)
SEGASPUCDC_0523(purF)
SETSEN2344(purF)
SENAAU38_11855
SENOAU37_11870
SENVAU39_11865
SENQAU40_13280
SENLIY59_12190
SENJCFSAN001992_21770
SEECCFSAN002050_18740
SEEBSEEB0189_007765
SEEPI137_02410
SENBBN855_24480(purF)
SENEIA1_11780
SENCSEET0819_18905
SESSARI_00537
SBGSBG_2143(purF)
SBZA464_2476
SBVN643_10495
SALZEOS98_07200
SFLSF2388(purF)
SFXS2523(purF)
SFVSFV_2381(purF)
SFESFxv_2633(purF)
SFNSFy_3395
SFSSFyv_3469
SFTNCTC1_02623(purF)
SSNSSON_2370(purF)
SBOSBO_2349(purF)
SBCSbBS512_E2690(purF)
SDYSDY_2511(purF)
SDZAsd1617_03383
SHQA0259_15380
ENCECL_03661
ENLA3UG_16190
ECLGEC036_31480
ECLEECNIH2_16160
ECLNECNIH4_07010
ECLIECNIH5_15100
ECLXLI66_15500
ECLYLI62_17000
ECLZLI64_14935
EHMAB284_09920
EXFBFV63_15320
ECLAECNIH3_15195
ECLCECR091_15130
EAUDI57_03585
EKBBFV64_15845
ENOECENHK_15640
EECEcWSU1_03191(purF)
ELGBH714_11995
ECANCWI88_06625
ERNBFV67_15490
ECLSLI67_016745
ECHGFY206_17305(purF)
ESHC1N69_16000
EPTHWQ17_20245(purF)
ENTEnt638_2861
EASEntas_3033
ENRH650_07460
ENXNI40_015730
ENFAKI40_1538
LNICWR52_19400
EBGFAI37_13475(purF)
ENDA4308_20300
ENZG0034_16240(purF)
ENSHWQ15_01030(purF)
ENKLOC22_03640(purF)
EHUD5067_0007130(purF)
EMORL6Y89_15320(purF)
ENBELK40_16015
EQUOM418_15480(purF)
EPUQVH39_16280(purF)
ESAESA_00904
CSKES15_1160(purF)
CSZCSSP291_04585
CSJCSK29544_02213
CCONAFK62_13560
CDMAFK67_14340
CSIP262_01780
CMJAFK66_005925
CUIAFK65_13835
CMWAFK63_04480
CTUCTU_29400(purF)
KPNKPN_02702(purF)
KPUKP1_3950(purF)
KPMKPHS_37710
KPPA79E_1398
KPHKPNIH24_09815
KPZKPNIH27_18015
KPVKPNIH29_18825
KPWKPNIH30_19045
KPYKPNIH31_18000
KPGKPNIH32_19375
KPCKPNIH10_18395
KPQKPR0928_18415
KPTVK055_4811(purF)
KPOKPN2242_16605
KPRKPR_2004(purF)
KPJN559_1549
KPID364_13765
KPAKPNJ1_01637
KPSKPNJ2_01606
KPXPMK1_00199(purF)
KPBFH42_09625
KPNEKU54_007550
KPNULI86_07555
KPNKBN49_3919(purF)
KVAKvar_1352
KPEKPK_1442(purF)
KPKA593_03370
KVDKR75_01030
KVQSP68_07560
KOXKOX_26550
KOEA225_4212
KOYJ415_11075
KOMHR38_24680
KMIVW41_15785
KOKKONIH1_20760
KOCAB185_15565
KQUAVR78_22815
EAEEAE_24560
EARCCG28908
KQVB8P98_08235
KLLBJF97_20725
KLWDA718_08265
KARLGL98_07240(purF)
KGRJJJ10_07995(purF)
KPASLUW96_27185(purF)
KLCK7H21_08005(purF)
KLMBWI76_20350
REEelectrica_01438(purF)
RORRORB6_00995
RONTE10_20425
RPLNB1209_07140
RAODSD31_07355
RTGNCTC13098_01943(purF)
CROROD_27231(purF)
CKOCKO_00474
CFDCFNIH1_23110
CBRAA6J81_24645
CWECO701_06340
CYOCD187_07600
CPOTFOB25_18730(purF)
CFQC2U38_17060
CSEDJY391_07270(purF)
CAMAF384_12365
CAFAL524_10555
CIFAL515_16005
CFARCI104_17705
CIRC2U53_27525
CIEAN232_12255
CPARCUC49_12055
CTELGBC03_12755(purF)
CITZE4Z61_00830(purF)
CARSE1B03_18535(purF)
CIXM4I31_07465(purF)
CIBHF677_007570(purF)
CENSP2W74_07245(purF)
HDEHDEF_0788(purF)
SECTA359_06160
EBTEBL_c12350(purF)
CNTJT31_19305
CEMLH23_21785
CENLH86_20370
CLAPNCTC11466_01273(purF)
PGELG71_11690
ESCEntcl_1413
KLEAO703_14810
KSAC813_23005
KORAWR26_07935(purF)
KRDA3780_16050
KCOBWI95_21155
KOTEH164_07015
KPSEIP581_15755(purF)
KOBHF650_16310(purF)
KOOO9K67_07615(purF)
KOUC0557_17510
KGOCEW81_07445
KIENCTC12125_00362(purF)
KASKATP_13600(purF)
KLUK7B04_22290(purF)
KCYRIN60_07110(purF)
LAXAPT61_06715
LEIC2U54_20920
LEHC3F35_18850
LEEDVA44_06840
LERGNG29_15920(purF)
LEAGNG26_15770(purF)
LPNUKQ929_05870(purF)
LEYDVA43_01580
LAZA8A57_14875
LEFLJPFL01_2934
LEWDAI21_11770
BUFD8682_22490
BAGEBADSM9389_12340
BFTMNO13_06795(purF)
BSELRHD99_06780(purF)
SBWTGUWTKB_2090(purF)
SYMK6K13_14125(purF)
AHNNCTC12129_01497(purF)
ASUBNLZ15_15495(purF)
YREHEC60_10975(purF)
SGOEA8O29_006940(purF)
KINAB182_06795
PDZHHA33_09860(purF)
METYMRY16398_15880(purF)
IZHFEM41_22510(purF)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0940(purF)
PSGCG163CM_03310(purF)
SCOLKFZ77_13690(purF)
PVJLMA04_18875(purF)
SUPEP0H77_15030(purF)
TOEQMG90_07425(purF)
EBFD782_1351
EBCC2U52_17325
EBUCUC76_22855
EBBF652_1950
PSTSE05_22990
YPEYPO2772(purF)
YPKy1605(purF)
YPHYPC_1525(purF)
YPAYPA_2072
YPNYPN_2175
YPMYP_2392(purF)
YPPYPDSF_1989
YPGYpAngola_A0355(purF)
YPZYPZ3_2533(purF)
YPTA1122_12175
YPDYPD4_2518(purF)
YPXYPD8_2513(purF)
YPWCH59_3659(purF)
YPJCH55_31(purF)
YPVBZ15_753(purF)
YPLCH46_2329(purF)
YPSYPTB2612(purF)
YPOBZ17_4027(purF)
YPIYpsIP31758_1426(purF)
YPYYPK_1535
YPBYPTS_2707
YPQDJ40_3932(purF)
YPUBZ21_1908(purF)
YPRBZ20_3598(purF)
YPCBZ23_2192(purF)
YPFBZ19_1972(purF)
YENYE1315(purF)
YEPYE105_C2791
YEYY11_01851
YELLC20_03725
YEWCH47_733(purF)
YETCH48_338(purF)
YEFFORC2_1365
YEEYE5303_11091(purF)
YSIBF17_22515
YALAT01_1209(purF)
YFRAW19_1886(purF)
YINCH53_406(purF)
YKRCH54_3899(purF)
YROCH64_1227(purF)
YRUBD65_871(purF)
YRBUGYR_04925
YAKACZ76_02625
YMADA391_07125
YHID5F51_05085
YCAF0T03_07530(purF)
YMOHRD69_12270(purF)
YASN0H69_10095(purF)
YKIHRD70_11505(purF)
YEGPL78_16530
SMARSM39_2931(purF)
SMACSMDB11_2728(purF)
SMWSMWW4_v1c34430(purF)
SPESpro_3328
SRRSerAS9_3526
SRLSOD_c32440(purF)
SRYM621_17645
SPLYQ5A_017610(purF)
SRSSerAS12_3527
SRASerAS13_3528
SSZSCc_497(purF)
SMAFD781_3125
SLQM495_17100
SERFL085_11465
SERSSERRSCBI_16710
SFWWN53_25885
SFGAV650_21685
SRZAXX16_1948
SERMCLM71_16515
SQUE4343_24125(purF)
SFJSAMEA4384070_3453(purF)
SOFNCTC11214_03342(purF_1) NCTC11214_03343(purF_2)
SSURATE40_013840
SURIJ0X03_06825(purF)
SRHZFO014_17720(purF)
SENPKHA73_16800(purF)
SNEMNLX84_17265(purF)
SNEVOI978_15230(purF)
SGRISGBXF1_03393(purF)
SFOZ042_03520
RAHRahaq_1234
RACEJHW33_00680(purF)
RAQRahaq2_1308
RAAQ7S_05920
ROXBV494_01485
RVCJ9880_13995(purF)
RBONQNM34_06330(purF)
RIUI2123_08190(purF)
GQUAWC35_19610
FSMCCS41_04055
EAMEGXP68_06560(purF)
RBADH2866_01640(purF)
RCBO1V66_02030(purF)
CARUP0E69_05915(purF)
NIGC1N62_04880
SERASer39006_010335
SERQCWC46_10330
ECAECA3052(purF)
PATREV46_15085
PATOGZ59_30570(purF)
PCTPC1_2793
PCCPCC21_028630
PCVBCS7_14260
PWAPecwa_1471
PPARA8F97_11405
PECW5S_1355
PWSA7983_01000
PPOABJK05_09195
PBRAB5S52_07535
PPUJE2566_14590(purF)
PARII2D83_07450(purF)
PAQUDMB82_0007325(purF)
PVZOA04_30430(purF)
PPAVLOZ86_07590(purF)
PQUIG609_006435(purF)
PPOOLW347_14300(purF)
PCACOI450_11950(purF)
PACBM9782_16580(purF)
DDDDda3937_02099(purF)
DZEDd1591_1374
DDCDd586_2767
DZCW909_13510
DSOA4U42_02005
CEDLH89_19675
DFNCVE23_14860
DDQDDI_2734
DAQDAQ1742_01331(purF)
DICDpoa569_001122(purF)
DLCO1Q98_05625(purF)
DDADd703_2570
BGJAWC36_03065
BRBEH207_11925
BNGEH206_06855
BIZHC231_07115(purF)
PRODPCO85_15125(purF)
LBQCKQ53_16865
LPOPI6N93_11080(purF)
SGLSG1613
SODSant_1323(purF)
PESSOPEG_2869(purF)
SLIGGTU79_19220(purF)
EAMEAMY_2404(purF)
EAYEAM_2318(purF)
ETAETA_11780(purF)
EPYEpC_12320(purF)
EPREPYR_01311(purF)
EBIEbC_31050(purF)
ERJEJP617_34590(purF)
EPECI789_03205
EHDERCIPSTX3056_235(purF)
ERWIGN242_06255(purF)
ETPLU633_17510(purF)
ERPLJN55_16110(purF)
ETORIN69_15670(purF)
EGEEM595_2527(purF)
WBRpurF
WGLWIGMOR_0460(purF)
PAMPANA_2664(purF)
PLFPANA5342_1391(purF)
PAJPAJ_1953(purF)
PAQPAGR_g1363
PVAPvag_2123(purF)
PAGGAL522_17645
PAOPat9b_2756
KLNLH22_08815
PANTPSNIH1_00130
PANPPSNIH2_04145
PAGCBEE12_01210
PSTWDSJ_17210
PALHB1H58_13475
PANSFCN45_13345(purF)
PEYEE896_06090(purF)
PDISD8B20_11835
PERLAC65_10645(purF)
PJIKTJ90_05860(purF)
PANOOJ965_08300(purF)
KPIEN5580_05365(purF)
PALFK6R05_05955(purF)
PPHOCTZ24_14815
PGZC2E15_14605
PCDC2E16_14675
MINTC7M51_02124(purF)
MTHIC7M52_00716(purF)
MHANK6958_14110(purF)
TCIA7K98_13755
TPTYNCTC11468_02523(purF)
TATUEFZ10_09560
PLUplu3167(purF)
PLUMA4R40_15815
PAYPAU_01457(purF)
PTTVY86_00370
PAKHB0X70_16320
PLUICE143_16315
PMRPMI1783(purF)
PMIBBB2000_1890(purF)
PVLAOB99_10935
PVGCRN77_09985
PHAUPH4a_00675
PROTBTA34_10575
PCOLF1325_12520(purF)
PCIBF9282_12595(purF)
PPEEI6G31_15950(purF)
PAPPQQS39_12595(purF)
XBOXBJ1_2959(purF)
XBVXBW1_3121(purF)
XNEXNC1_3160(purF)
XNMXNC2_3038(purF)
XDOXDD1_2657(purF)
XPOXPG1_1209(purF)
XHOA9255_01540
XBUHGO23_07545(purF)
XGRQL128_06965(purF)
PSIS70_02505
PSXDR96_3669(purF)
PSTABGK56_05830
PTHAOI982_20820(purF)
PRGRB151_026910(purF)
PALACO695_11690
PHEINCTC12003_01538(purF)
PRQCYG50_02605(purF)
PRJNCTC6933_02359(purF)
PVCG3341_08000(purF)
PMAGJI723_07960(purF)
PHAGPZ638_08055(purF)
PZJQS795_010730(purF)
MMKMU9_2572
ANSArsFIN_26680(purF)
AETLDL57_04835(purF)
AAPCQG404_06210(purF)
MWIMNY66_09950(purF)
EICNT01EI_2714
ETDETAF_2179
ETEETEE_0435(purF)
ETRETAE_2409
ETCETAC_11405
EDWQY76_08315
EDLAAZ33_12565(purF)
EHOA9798_05150
HAVAT03_14895
HPARAL518_11340
OPODSM2777_18235
LPVHYN51_15290
PRAGEKN56_06155
PFQQQ39_12210
LRINCTC12151_02320(purF)
GKNPVT67_10665(purF)
HINHI_1207
HITNTHI1378(purF)
HIPCGSHiEE_06000
HIQCGSHiGG_09760
HIFHIBPF_10561
HILHICON_00900
HIUHIB_13650
HIER2846_1137(purF)
HIZR2866_1196(purF)
HIKHifGL_000910(purF)
HIAH733_1248
HIHNF38_08110
HIWNTHI477_00531(purF)
HICNTHIC486_01538(purF)
HIXNTHI723_00440(purF)
HPRPARA_17210
HAYC3V42_01300
HPITNCTC13334_01477(purF)
HHZNCTC10839_01727(purF)
HAEGNCTC8502_01334(purF)
HPAAE5Q53_02330(purF)
HSEML3077_08065(purF)
HAPHAPS_0697(purF)
HPAZK756_03210
HPASJL26_02660
HPAKJT17_11505
GLECJD39_04690
HSOHS_0916(purF)
HSMHSM_1394
PMUPM0701(purF)
PMVPMCN06_0760(purF)
PULNT08PM_0571
PMPPmu_07670(purF)
PMULDR93_1531(purF)
PDAG4362423_00703(purF)
PATLKGI96_08945(purF)
PCAIK7G93_000804(purF)
MSUMS1003(purF)
BSUNA4G13_02750
MHTD648_10750
MHQD650_16820
MHATB824_11290
MHXMHH_c23340(purF)
MHAEF382_13405
MHAMJ450_12080
MHAOJ451_13645
MHALN220_08480
MHAQWC39_08360
MHAYVK67_08360
MVRX781_9270
MVIX808_13120
MVGX874_12110
MVEX875_7880
MGRAA4G16_03050
MBOSICJ55_06360(purF)
MPEGHV560_08570(purF)
MANNGM695_08490(purF)
APLAPL_0425(purF)
APJAPJL_0450(purF)
APAAPP7_0449(purF)
ASUAsuc_1708
ASIASU2_02490
ASSASU1_02490
AEUACEE_02480
APORDDU33_10115
AIOEXH44_09580(purF)
ALIGNCTC10568_01094(purF)
AGPNYR63_02300(purF)
AGKNYR60_02315(purF)
AAPNT05HA_0945
AAZADJ80_08785
ASEGNCTC10977_01314(purF)
AGJJ5A60_04175(purF)
GANUMN179_00089
GSSNYR30_06535(purF)
BTOWQG_11130
BTREF542_10930
BTRHF543_12360
BTRAF544_11500
APAGEIA51_05770
AVTNCTC3438_01492(purF)
RHEYFEE42_03410(purF)
RHAEIHV77_02215(purF)
OOIA6A10_03550
FCLA4G17_06640
BHUDA6A11_05820
PAETNCTC13378_00687(purF)
XFAXF_1949
XFTPD_0851(purF)
XFMXfasm12_1023
XFNXfasM23_0899
XFFXFLM_09940
XFLP303_04440
XFSD934_09705
XFHXFHB_05605
XTWAB672_06580
XCCXCC0953(purF)
XCBXC_3282
XCAxcc-b100_3399
XCPXCR_1149(purF)
XCVXCV1061(purF)
XAXXACM_1013(purF)
XACXAC1032(purF)
XCIXCAW_03550(purF)
XCTJ151_01157
XCJJ158_01154
XCUJ159_01154
XCNJ169_01153
XCWJ162_01153
XCRJ163_01153
XCMJ164_01153
XCFJ172_01148
XFUXFF4834R_chr10360(purF)
XAOXAC29_05220
XOMXOO3472(XOO3472)
XOOXOO3675(purF)
XOPPXO_02504(purF)
XOYAZ54_19590
XORXOC_1105(purF)
XOZBE73_18925
XALXALC_0567(purF)
XSASB85_07850
XTNFD63_04150
XFRBER92_15360
XVEBJD12_18115
XPEBJD13_11610
XHRXJ27_10275
XGABI317_05950
XPHXppCFBP6546_06310(purF)
XVAC7V42_05575
XANAC801_05205
XARXB05_21985
XHYFZ025_04155(purF)
XCZEBN15_04065
XTHG4Q83_14580(purF)
XEUXSP_001014(purF)
XHDLMG31886_33140(purF)
XPRMUG10_04905(purF)
XAGHEP73_03314(purF)
XDYNYR95_05840(purF)
XASHEP74_03128(purF)
XHAPG878_04615(purF)
SMLSmlt0967(purF)
SMTSmal_0812
BUJBurJV3_0818
SMZSMD_0841(purF)
SACZAOT14_09240(purF)
STEKAXG53_13195
SRHBAY15_0982
SLMBIZ42_13310
STENCCR98_04380
STEMCLM74_04345
STESMG068_04060
SINCDAIF1_08700(purF)
SPAQSTNY_R08760(purF)
STEQICJ04_14585(purF)
SGENRKE57_03935(purF)
SOUPDM29_11765(purF)
SARCPDM28_04255(purF)
PSUPsesu_2258
PSUWWQ53_03425
PSDDSC_12550
PMEXH4W19_18310(purF)
PJPLAG73_12250(purF)
PDDMNQ95_02235(purF)
PWIMWN52_05630(purF)
LABLA76x_3834(purF)
LAQGLA29479_991(purF)
LCPLC55x_3846(purF)
LGULG3211_1375(purF)
LEZGLE_1339(purF)
LEMLEN_3604(purF)
LMBC9I47_2267
LYTDWG18_09545
LUEDCD74_01815
LYJFKV23_05060(purF)
LSOLGOY17_05325(purF)
LSXH8B22_10695(purF)
LAREHIV01_008475(purF)
LHXLYSHEL_04440(purF)
LCASLYSCAS_04440(purF)
LCICINQ41_02730(purF)
LAVIINQ42_02800(purF)
LLZLYB30171_02013(purF)
LAUXLA521A_10170(purF)
LYARDV84_25375(purF)
LUMCNR27_06480
LUSE5843_11170(purF)
LUGFPZ22_10995(purF)
LFXLU699_03445(purF)
LUJBGP89_00560
THESFHQ07_04575(purF)
THEHG7079_11005(purF)
TCNH9L16_09415(purF)
TBVH9L17_12365(purF)
XBCELE36_13985
FAUFraau_2169
FSGLQ771_04515(purF)
FEDLQ772_10155(purF)
RHDR2APBS1_1419
RGLCS053_11530(purF)
RTHLRK53_08695(purF)
DJICH75_11490
DJAHY57_15135
DTXATSB10_05330
DYEEO087_03800
DCSISN74_11265(purF)
DTLH8F01_01260(purF)
DTADYST_01105
DKOI596_3185
LRZBJI69_00385
LPYFIV34_14010(purF)
LANHKR767_20775(purF)
LFLIM816_11015(purF)
LAEGL2Y94_13825(purF)
LAEOL2Y97_15130(purF)
LAESL2Y96_14915(purF)
XBAC7S18_13515
RBDALSL_1549
TAMNN4264_19690(purF)
VCHVC_1004
VCFIR04_10350
VCSMS6_0798
VCEVch1786_I0509
VCQEN18_08345
VCJVCD_003334
VCIO3Y_04660
VCOVC0395_A0525(purF)
VCRVC395_1019(purF)
VCMVCM66_0960(purF)
VCLVCLMA_A0861
VCXVAA049_2745(purF)
VCZVAB027_1689(purF)
VVUVV1_1997(purF)
VVYVV2419
VVMVVMO6_00879
VVLVV93_v1c21230
VPAVP2185
VPBVPBB_2004
VPKM636_10995
VPFM634_13325
VPHVPUCM_2274
VHAVIBHAR_03095
VCAM892_15575
VAGN646_1288
VEXVEA_002879
VDBAL552_19500
VHRAL538_04805
VNAPN96_02935
VOWA9237_13155
VROBSZ04_12600
VSPVS_0908
VEJVEJY3_11255
VFUvfu_A02597
VNIVIBNI_A0809(purF)
VANVAA_02092
LAGN175_10570
VAUVANGNB10_cI0875(purF)
VCYIX92_03670
VCTJV59_35055
VTUIX91_04610
VEUIXK98_13075(purF)
VSIMTO69_09290(purF)
VFLAL536_16170
VMIAL543_14145
VBRA6E01_08460
VSCVSVS12_02270(purF)
VGABSQ33_13835
VSHBSZ05_11525
VQICCZ37_04250
VTAA2157(purF)
VAFD1115_04725
VNLD3H41_11895
VCCFAZ90_04620(purF)
VASGT360_04575(purF)
VAQFIV01_10505(purF)
VSRVspart_01004(purF)
VKABTD91_01970(purF)
VZIG5S32_04165(purF)
VNVIF132_19895(purF)
VGIMID13_11025(purF)
VSLLTQ54_13330(purF)
VPLSA104470976_01768(purF)
VJPNP165_08815(purF)
VPGLZI70_11375(purF)
VOSKNV97_14145(purF)
VTICEQ48_13890
VCRAIS519_15270(purF)
VNPKW548_14245(purF)
VLEISX51_05930(purF)
VSYK08M4_09130(purF)
VRURND59_01175(purF)
VMTQYQ96_08995(purF)
VFIVF_1691(purF)
VFMVFMJ11_1816(purF)
VSAVSAL_I1080(purF)
AWDAWOD_I_1809(purF)
PPRPBPRA2648(YPO2772)
PGBH744_2c2788
PDSCAY62_09740
PGHFH974_11200(purF)
GHOAL542_05100
GKDK6Q96_04320(purF)
PMAICF386_00870
SALYE8E00_03365(purF)
SKSFCN78_09485(purF)
SCOTHBA18_09965(purF)
SPRON7E60_10475(purF)
ELUXBTN50_0593
PAEPA3108(purF)
PAEVN297_3217(purF)
PAEIN296_3217(purF)
PAUPA14_23920(purF)
PAPPSPA7_2025(purF)
PAGPLES_19521(purF)
PAFPAM18_1855(purF)
PNCNCGM2_4231(purF)
PAEBNCGM1900_3191(purF)
PDKPADK2_08795
PSGG655_09255
PRPM062_16615
PAEPPA1S_09825
PAERPA1R_gp0947
PAEMU769_09360
PAELT223_09840
PAESSCV20265_1940
PAEUBN889_03472
PAEGAI22_24040
PAECM802_3215(purF)
PAEOM801_3082(purF)
SECHB18_28530
PMYPmen_2711
PMKMDS_2007
PREPCA10_20190(purF)
PPSEBN5_2376(purF)
PFUWKF707C_35490
PALCA0T30_09490
PCQPcP3B5_17860(purF_1)
PMUIG4G71_20690(purF)
PNTG5B91_22445(purF)
PPAAB7D75_09510
PPUPP_2000(purF)
PPFPput_3761
PPGPputGB1_1534
PPWPputW619_1561
PPTPPS_1587
PPBPPUBIRD1_3670(purF)
PPIYSA_01822
PPXT1E_0496(purF)
PPUHB479_07675
PPUTL483_07320
PPUNPP4_38340(purF)
PPUDDW66_1876
PFVPsefu_3063
PMONX969_05940
PMOTX970_05915
PPJRK21_03433
PORAPT59_12675
PMOLCLJ08_04500
PALDLU682_021030(purF)
PIXRIN61_19315(purF)
PMOSO165_015065
PSTPSPTO_3811(purF)
PSBPsyr_1668
PSYRN018_17940
PSPPSPPH_1662(purF)
PSAVPSA3335_20435
PAMGBKM19_010825
PCIPCH70_34430
PAVLBKM03_09955
PVDCFBP1590__3791(purF)
PCABJGS08_09105(purF)
PCOFPOR16_16430(purF)
PTREI9H09_16545(purF)
PSYIMME58_08120(purF)
PASTN015_08850(purF)
PLIJKQP88_16395(purF)
PFLPFL_2077(purF)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c21240(purF)
PPROPPC_2094
PFEPSF113_1917(purF)
PFNHZ99_07510
PFOPfl01_1902
PFSPFLU_4183
PFCPflA506_3496(purF)
PPZH045_12150
PFBVO64_1261
PMANOU5_5637
PTVAA957_23735
PCGAXG94_06285
PVRPverR02_21485
PAZOAYR47_27470
POIBOP93_16915
PRXHRH33_18120(purF)
PMEDE3Z27_18855(purF)
PKRAYO71_12470
PMUDNCTC8068_03446(purF)
PTOLI7845_19185(purF)
PFWPF1751_v1c36890(purF)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF717805
PFXA7318_17710
PENPSEEN1695(purF)
PLULFOB45_12330(purF)
PBAPSEBR_a3855
PBCCD58_10165
PPUUPputUW4_03437(purF)
PDRH681_16650
PSVPVLB_07385
PSKU771_21900
PKCPKB_3860(purf1)
PCHEY04_09750
PCZPCL1606_39760
PCPJM49_20105
PCHPC4K32_2115
PFZAV641_13480
PLQAA042_19455
PALKPSAKL28_15310
PRHLT40_01000
PSWLK03_20720
PPVNJ69_03945
PSESPSCI_5573
PSEMTO66_10565
PSECCCOS191_3636(purF)
PPSYAOC04_10020
PSOSPOS17_2040
PFKPFAS1_21360
PANRA7J50_3864
PPSLBJP27_03620
PSETTHL1_2030
PSILPMA3_09070
PYMAK972_3861
PKEDLD99_10355
PALLUYA_10155
PUMHGP31_21550(purF)
POJPtoMrB4_38130(purF)
PGGFX982_00006
PPSHG5J76_12860(purF)
PGYAWU82_02500
PLALFXN65_09365(purF)
PSEJHNQ25_14725(purF)
PVKEPZ47_19425
PEZHWQ56_07655(purF)
PBZGN234_27960(purF)
PKHJLK41_10255(purF)
PTYJWV26_20445(purF)
PMAOPMYSY11_2917(purF)
PATAJWU58_17805(purF)
PDWBV82_4015(purF)
PZEHU754_019490(purF)
PMOEHV782_010765(purF)
PCAMHNE05_10280(purF)
PSEPC4K39_2122
PPIIQL104_10920(purF)
PVWHU752_010995(purF)
PTRTHU722_0019390(purF)
PXAKSS93_11385(purF)
PSAMHU731_005975(purF)
PTZHU718_010845(purF)
PQIKH389_19095(purF)
PSHHHU773_018405(purF)
PXNHU772_007765(purF)
PHVHU739_008070(purF)
PPRGHU725_007190(purF)
PANHHU763_007930(purF)
PASGKSS96_19250(purF)
PFAKKSS94_08020(purF)
PMUYKSS95_10620(purF)
PMAMKSS90_18145(purF)
PAZEKSS91_09710(purF)
PALVKSS97_19780(purF)
PORYEJA05_08375
PWZJ7655_12495(purF)
PTKEXN22_19570
PTWTUM18999_17160(purF)
PZAHU749_020190(purF)
PIEHU724_010280(purF)
PWYHU734_017995(purF)
PTAENCTC10697_02590(purF)
PGFJ0G10_11015(purF)
PCAVD3880_14665
PJUL1P09_07025(purF)
PHFNLY38_09445(purF)
PPHNHU825_13375(purF)
PIZLAB08_R18040(purF)
PPEGKUA23_20280(purF)
PSIINF676_10210(purF)
PSIHLOY51_08250(purF)
PCASLOY40_19535(purF)
PFITKJY40_10910(purF)
PASILG197_12915(purF)
PKMPZ739_07705(purF)
PNBNK667_16715(purF)
PSOAPSm6_37890(purF)
PTAIICN73_14070(purF)
PKKQQ992_07980(purF)
PKJQ1W70_20265(purF)
PHYGJTY93_17500(purF)
PHOMKJF94_06715(purF)
PCHEQYM18_17590(purF)
PCUCPSH97_10005(purF)
PTRLOU419_20035(purF)
PPAELDL65_01250(purF)
PPAOK3169_09335(purF)
PRHZCRX69_14455
PSJYAA098_08515
PSKUKUIN1_16510(purF)
PSHSJJN09_23560(purF)
PHEFPSH57_19325(purF)
PSAPST_1784(purF)
PSZPSTAB_1683(purF)
PSRPSTAA_1802(purF)
PSCA458_11855
PSJPSJM300_07030
PSHPsest_2579
PSTTCH92_13360
PSTUUIB01_13100
PCHLLLJ08_12345(purF)
PBMCL52_11650
PKGLW136_10160(purF)
SDEGGOM96_00370(purF)
PZDKQ248_13230(purF)
AVNAvin_34150(purF)
AVLAvCA_34150(purF)
AVDAvCA6_34150(purF)
ACXAchr_14230(purF)
PBBAKN87_00015
PAGRE2H98_02110(purF)
EMODM558_07230
EAZJHT90_05125(purF)
ENTOMTZ49_14540(purF)
HPEGEAO82_11585
HAESLO767_06120(purF)
PDENF1C79_14070(purF)
HARRHV822_01715(purF)
PNNKEM63_07155(purF)
PPHABVH74_14680
DCEO6P33_09060(purF)
PBAUOS670_05340(purF)
MAQMaqu_1552
MHCMARHY1734(purF)
MADHP15_1821(purF)
MBSMRBBS_2122(purF)
MSRAU15_07570
MPQABA45_10040
MARIACP86_21490
MLQASQ50_00685
MSQBKP64_05035
MARAD0851_02610
MARJMARI_12250(purF)
MALLPBN92_09625(purF)
MSHEMAALD49_19110(purF)
MANPEHN06_11045
MSANLPB19_11170(purF)
KAKKalk_01585
PSPIPS2015_1844
PARPsyc_1282(purF)
PCRPcryo_1103
PRWPsycPRwf_0936
PSOPSYCG_05765
PURAOC03_02095
PALIA3K91_1065
PSPGAK823_07820
PSYGAK825_07915
PSYCDABAL43B_1737(purF)
PSYAAOT82_170
PSYYDLE54_04725
PSYPE5677_08065(purF)
PCIAQ6344_05710(purF)
PRAEMN210_06335(purF)
ACBA1S_2251
ABMABSDF1277(purF)
ABYABAYE1280(purF)
ABCACICU_02452
ABNAB57_2607
ABBABBFA_01173(purF)
ABXABK1_1235
ABZABZJ_02580
ABRABTJ_01266
ABDABTW07_2644(purF)
ABHM3Q_2719
ABADABD1_22470(purF)
ABJBJAB07104_02609
ABABBJAB0715_02648
ABAJBJAB0868_02491
ABAZP795_5670
ABKLX00_12195
ABAUIX87_07370
ABAAIX88_13925
ABWBL01_09290
ABALABLAC_12520
ACCBDGL_001744(purF)
ANORR32_06370
ALCOTEC02_06010
ACALBUM88_12905
ASEII8T81_06310(purF)
ACDAOLE_05795
ACIACIAD1323(purF)
ATTAMQ28_02210
AEIAOY20_12935
AJORZ95_05655
ACWA0J50_05790
ACVAMD27_10060
AHLAHTJS_06930
AJNBVL33_11600
ASOLBEN76_07325
ALABFG52_06745
ASJAsACE_CH01076(purF)
AIDCTZ23_09160
ADVDJ533_11755(purF)
ARJDOM24_04800
AWUBEN71_08600
ACUMC9E88_009935(purF)
AGUAS4_25930(purF)
AUGURS_2994
ALWFOB21_15930(purF)
ADSFPL17_07230(purF)
ABERBSR55_12615
ATNFM020_09600(purF)
ACHICDG60_07795
ALJG8D99_05425(purF)
AWGGFH30_05195(purF)
ASHAG8E00_10155(purF)
ATGJ4G44_07530(purF)
AVBRYU24_19270(purF)
ABOUACBO_12560(purF)
AGYLFPL18_14375(purF)
ACIUA3K93_04645
APOTMZO21_05515(purF)
ATZM5E07_09960(purF)
ACOINQU59_10880(purF)
AVIVLF296_07040(purF)
ACIEKIP84_06030(purF)
MCTMCR_0925(purF)
MCSDR90_956(purF)
MCATMC25239_00927(purF)
MOIMOVS_04710
MOSAXE82_01125
MBLAAX09_04245
MBOIDQF64_07530
MCUNNCTC10297_01456(purF)
MNNI6G26_07080(purF)
MNSLU293_01360(purF)
MNCLU297_09500(purF)
MNJLU290_05240(purF)
MHACLU276_04420(purF)
MBAHHYN46_05200
SONSO_3064(purF)
SDNSden_1490
SFRSfri_1399
SAZSama_2146
SBLSbal_2738
SBMShew185_2755
SBNSbal195_2832
SBPSbal223_1621
SBTSbal678_2841
SBSSbal117_2874
SBBSbal175_1615
SLOShew_2302
SPCSputcn32_2437
SHPSput200_2460
SSESsed_1656
SPLSpea_1621
SHEShewmr4_1430
SHMShewmr7_1495
SHNShewana3_1483
SHWSputw3181_1571
SHLShal_2637
SWDSwoo_2980
SWPswp_3112
SVOSVI_2873(purF)
SHFCEQ32_01510
SJASJ2017_2751
SPSWSps_01752
SBJCF168_13345
SMAVCFF01_07815
SHEWCKQ84_16615
SLJEGC82_14315
SMAIEXU30_02605
SPOLFH971_12660(purF)
SBKSHEWBE_2242(purF)
SKHSTH12_01882(purF)
SAESHBH39_06350(purF)
SLITJQC75_11000(purF)
SDKKHX94_01060(purF)
SCAATUM17387_16900(purF)
SPSHFM037_18395(purF)
SEURFM038_008395(purF)
SYKKDN34_07205(purF)
SCYPJYB88_11100(purF)
SAVIJYB87_07105(purF)
SSEMJYB85_11280(purF)
SGLAFJ709_06210(purF)
SINVK8B83_10195(purF)
SXMMKD32_07490(purF)
SVMKDH10_001467(purF)
SHEJMZ182_12245(purF)
SSEHN7V09_15930(purF)
SCHKGII14_09440(purF)
SACHK0H61_06400(purF)
SAEGK0H80_11740(purF)
SDEOD0436_08475(purF)
SMESK0I73_10860(purF)
SHAOK0H81_08175(purF)
SZHK0H63_12000(purF)
SSPAK0I31_12010(purF)
SHNSK0J45_11745(purF)
SRHSK0I63_11930(purF)
SPSJK0I62_08005(purF)
SMAYK0H60_07735(purF)
SOGRA178_08305(purF)
SPSREGC80_19370
ILOIL1012(purF)
ILIK734_05090
IPICEW91_08455
IDICWC33_01325
IDTC5610_03735
IABK5X84_04095(purF)
PANMD3795_00810
CPSCPS_3798(purF)
COMCMT41_13215
COZA3Q34_04570
COLWA3Q33_13085
COLADBO93_04500
COVEKO29_15650
CBERB5D82_13075
LSDEMK97_17575
THTE2K93_13345(purF)
THAPFNC98_11120(purF)
THABLP316_13370(purF)
TPSYRGQ13_05785(purF)
THATH3N35_09330(purF)
TACTSG35_009650(purF)
TVDSG34_019580(purF)
PHAPSHAa2070(purF)
PTNPTRA_a2540(purF)
PSMPSM_A2136(purF)
PSEOOM33_13005
PIAPI2015_2087
PPHEPP2015_2076
PBWD172_012870
PRRAT705_07100
PLZS4054249_17065
PALNB0W48_13315
PPISB1L02_11325
PEAPESP_a2696(purF)
PSPOPSPO_a2156(purF)
PARTPARC_a1202(purF)
PTUPTUN_a1314(purF)
PNGPNIG_a2740(purF)
PTDPTET_a2434(purF)
PSENPNC201_05530(purF)
PDJD0907_05365
PAGAPAGA_a1235(purF)
PCARPC2016_2195
PMAACPA52_04895
PXIJ5O05_03630(purF)
PVBJ5X90_00180(purF)
PSAZPA25_21610(purF)
PDVFFU37_03680(purF)
PFLICTT31_05600
PSHOKQ246_02655(purF)
PMAZR5H13_06035(purF)
PSMMPspMM1_22400(purF)
PSYMJ1N51_14355(purF)
AMCMADE_1009930
AMHI633_13000
AMAAamad1_12635
AMALI607_11900
AMAEI876_12270
AMAOI634_12125
AMADI636_12250
AMAII635_12615
AMAGI533_11870
AMACMASE_11650
AMBAMBAS45_12215
AMGAMEC673_11965
AMKAMBLS11_11460
ALTambt_05085
AALEP13_11950
AAUSEP12_12585
ASPAOR13_1039
ASQAVL57_13440
AAWAVL56_12550
ALRDS731_13565(purF)
ALEAV939_12385
ALZAV940_12145
APELCA267_016495(purF)
SALMD0Y50_12260
SALKFBQ74_06560(purF)
SMAAIT774_05945(purF)
GAGGlaag_2720
GNIGNIT_1448(purF)
GPSC427_3331
PMESFX988_01022
PATPatl_1609
LALAT746_05180
CATEC2869_13870
SALHHMF8227_01947(purF)
HMIsoil367_09815
PAEWKIH87_08625(purF)
AGZM0C34_12015(purF)
AGQLQZ07_15460(purF)
AGAROAG1_16800(purF)
ALKMNKI27_09040(purF)
ASEMNNL22_05630(purF)
CATTOLW01_08335(purF)
ALIIQR722_13160(purF)
PMAWMACH26_29340(purF)
PINPing_1965
PSYPCNPT3_06015
FBLFbal_2606
FESHER31_09980(purF)
MVSMVIS_3042(purF)
MYAMORIYA_0122(purF)
MMAAFR932_03370(purF)
MOQHWV03_06850(purF)
CJACJA_1757(purF)
CEBB0D95_06430
CELLCBR65_02620
CEKD0B88_14720
CEGD0C16_06025
SDESde_2072
TTUTERTU_2487(purF)
SAGAM5M_00630
MARQMARGE09_P1117
GILNHM04_04040(purF)
MKEOOT55_06105(purF)
SPOIIMCC21906_02294
SNANI6N98_10175(purF)
STAWNCG89_00060(purF)
ZALAZF00_10495
OSGBST96_18570
MTHDA3224_05730
MICCAUP74_03232(purF)
MAGAMag101_11585
MIIBTJ40_07175
MICTFIU95_14550(purF)
MHYDGTQ55_11840(purF)
MCELLPW13_04430(purF)
MICZGL2_27450(purF)
MVBMJO52_06680(purF)
MPAFR5R33_04025(purF)
MBRGPVT68_05930(purF)
HJABST95_11105
HALCEY643_11240
KIMG3T16_19645(purF)
AFUSEYZ66_05715
PAQME0F26_08380
CBUCBU_0897(purF)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1050(purF)
CBDCBUD_0961(purF)
CBGCbuG_1105(purF)
CBCCbuK_0762(purF)
CEAZ664_02425
CENDEGQ50_02325
CENOCEAn_00587
ALGAQULUS_04550(purF)
ASIPAQUSIP_18710(purF_1)
CEQB1F76_02400
LPNlpg1674(purF)
LPHLPV_1935(purF)
LPOLPO_1714(purF)
LPULPE509_01520
LPMLP6_1653(purF)
LPFlpl1639(purF)
LPPlpp1646(purF)
LPCLPC_1105(purF)
LPAlpa_02417(purF)
LPElp12_1612
LLOLLO_3278(purF)
LFALFA_1688(purF)
LCDclem_11555(purF)
LSHCAB17_03190
LLG44548918_00568(purF)
LIBE4T55_14730(purF)
LCJNCTC11976_00508(purF)
LWASAMEA4504053_1673(purF)
LSSNCTC12082_01259(purF)
LCADPXX05_10565(purF)
TMCLMI_0627(purF)
MCAMCA2489(purF)
METUGNH96_05480(purF)
MMEOOOT43_08155(purF)
MEEFJWZ97_18205(purF)
MMTMetme_0611
MDNJT25_020740
MDHAYM39_12075
MKOMKLM6_2489
METLU737_12390
MPADKEF85_12230(purF)
MELLIVG45_02475(purF)
MRPNM686_008025(purF)
MMOTQZJ86_09730(purF)
MAHMEALZ_1489(purF)
MBUREQU24_13180
MPSYCEK71_08940
MMAIsS8_1031
MSZEMSZNOR_0587(purF)
MMOBF6R98_08030(purF)
MEINmethR_P1436
MOZMoryE10_16320(purF)
MISZMishRS11D_23970(purF)
MESLKKZ03_00350(purF)
MEIYMIN45_P1901
MCAUMIT9_P1478
FTUFTT_1721c(purF)
FTQRO31_2046(purF)
FTFFTF1721c(purF)
FTWFTW_0077(purF)
FTRNE061598_10015
FTTFTV_1639(purF)
FTGFTU_1724(purF)
FTLFTL_1861
FTHFTH_1790(purF)
FTAFTA_1967(purF)
FTSF92_10280
FTIFTS_1813(purF)
FTOX557_09570
FTCDA46_863(purF)
FTVCH67_131(purF)
FTZCH68_2016(purF)
FTMFTM_1672(purF)
FTNFTN_1700(purF)
FTXAW25_288(purF)
FTDAS84_788(purF)
FTYCH70_206(purF)
FCFFNFX1_1741
FCNFN3523_1772
FHIFSC454_08820
FPHFphi_0904
FPTBZ13_1127(purF)
FPIBF30_1131(purF)
FPMLA56_1275(purF)
FPXKU46_425(purF)
FPZLA55_1993(purF)
FPJLA02_348(purF)
FRTF7308_0505
FNAOOM_0505
FNLM973_09945
FRFLO80_05795
FPERACH24_06440
FHACDV26_00390
FRXF7310_09695
FRMBBG19_1653
FRCKX01_204(purF)
FADCDH04_09040
FMIF0R74_07945(purF)
FOOCGC45_08390
FNNFSC774_08510(purF)
FSRKQR59_08940(purF)
FRLFIP56_09680(purF)
FGUSD28_01810
AFRIE3E15_00545(purF)
AIIE4K63_00585(purF)
TCXTcr_0808
HTREPV75_04595
HMARHVMH_1584(purF)
TCYThicy_0628
TAOTHIAE_06415
THIOAYJ59_09210
TMHJX580_02855(purF)
MEJQ7A_2020
MECQ7C_2676
MPINLGT42_008535(purF)
MMAFGCM100_30980(purF)
MTHAVSX76_09770(purF)
CYQQ91_1088(purF)
CZACYCME_1510(purF)
CYYCPC19_07265
PSALPSLF89_1952
THIGFE785_03415(purF)
TXAHQN79_04405(purF)
TIBTHMIRHAM_15110(purF)
TLHNR989_07760(purF)
TSETHMIRHAS_17480(purF)
TZOTHMIRHAT_16970(purF)
TIGTHII_1296
BLEPAL038_11180(purF)
THISHZT40_01115(purF)
TUNJ9260_12975(purF)
TLOJ9253_11510(purF)
TSBHMY34_04420(purF)
TANIJ8380_09120(purF)
TWNL2Y54_10810(purF)
TLCRCF98_04865(purF)
TSJL3K52_08370(purF)
TDUQJT80_03115(purF)
CYSNYP54_10795(purF)
NOCNoc_1671
NHLNhal_3111
NWANwat_1466
NWRE3U44_13485(purF)
ALVAlvin_1026
ATEPAtep_16080(purF)
TVIThivi_0656
TMBThimo_2643
MPURMARPU_06790
TEETel_13340
NTTTAO_1051
TSYTHSYN_10890
RHHE0Z06_05000
RHEIATY27_00985
TTPE6P07_06780(purF)
NTGNSCAC_0921(purF)
THIPN838_17595(purF)
CJAPGWK36_01350(purF)
THIMKFB96_00390(purF)
TBOGLT988_21415(purF)
TLRThiosp_02562(purF)
TFRIThiofri_02416(purF)
TWGThiowin_01919(purF)
AEHMlg_1242
HHAHhal_1798
HHKHH1059_10290(purF)
HHCM911_05995
EBSECTOBSL9_2081
TGRTgr7_1259
TKMTK90_1328
TNITVNIR_1226(purF_[H])
TTITHITH_10730
TVRTVD_05545
SSALSPISAL_06425
SPIUSPICUR_07190
SROSBBH56_06435
SPIZGJ672_07270(purF)
SHAILMH63_04940(purF)
APRSBI364_05460
AAEOBJI67_10105
AFYBW247_07480
NAXHC341_05450(purF)
HNAHneap_1153
HAZA9404_03010
WMAWM2015_2039
WEZIC757_05425(purF)
GAIIMCC3135_26360(purF_1)
GHLGM160_05420(purF)
TBNTBH_C1296
EPSL0Y14_09760(purF)
SEDSAAY24_06060
WOCBA177_06475
TTCFOKN1_1564
THICTspCOW1_10760(purF)
HCHHCH_02442(purF)
HAHEENC22_11105
HAHHO5O45_06145(purF)
CSACsal_1267
CCAGSR908_14025(purF)
HELHELO_2244(purF)
HCSFF32_14015
HAKKO116_01991
HAMHALO2208
HHUAR456_08270
HCOLOKO_01310(purF)
HSIBOX17_14110
HALOBWR19_07435
HHHCLM76_14235
HBEBEI_2110(purF)
HAGBB497_13625
HAFC8233_05975
HMDCTT34_07980
HSVHNO53_13200(purF)
HPROLMS44_12610(purF)
HQDK1Y77_07260(purF)
HBHE4T21_08390(purF)
HBPHPTD01_3348
HALFQEN58_10670(purF)
HHAOQWG60_07235(purF)
HASOB2G49_08330
HALWB6N23_16785(purF)
HASHHXW73_09845(purF)
HPISP1P91_09415(purF)
HAMSNF683_16080(purF)
HCAMI4484_12920(purF)
HALKCUU95_16335
HVNEI420_08425
HOLHORIV_31860 HORIV_31870
HSRHSBAA_37060
HPIZGYM47_07640(purF)
HNPSR894_09135(purF)
HTTHZS52_15655(purF)
HSXHNO51_12605(purF)
HTXEKK97_14240
ZPLZBT109_1950
HAAA5892_10280
CMAIBFX80_12045
CAMHLCW13_05215(purF)
COBECLAM6_10220(purF)
COBBH2O77_05110(purF)
KUSB9G99_13385
KMAB9H00_01615
KUYFY550_06515(purF)
PAURFGL86_15545(purF)
SAJSQO259_10750(purF)
ABOABO_1455(purF)
ALNAS19_15030
ALCAASALC70_04329(purF)
ADIB5T_02627(purF)
AXEP40_12750
APACS7S_08270
MMWMmwyl1_2048
MMEMarme_2079
MPCMar181_1610
MPRIMP3633_1835
MARDIBG28_09565(purF)
MFOIJSY38_18165(purF)
MPRFJ8N69_15030(purF)
MRHIKDW99_11190(purF)
MPONMACH16_14140(purF)
TOLTOL_1542
TORR615_09810
TWANHUF19_08010(purF)
OAIOLEAN_C18510(purF)
MARSA8C75_12785
MGEOCFI10_10350
MSECLN244_07445(purF)
MARLHH196_04180(purF)
MRZKDW95_06270(purF)
BSANCHH28_15055
NCUF0U83_09635(purF)
NJPNEJAP_1483(purF)
NIKF5I99_10920(purF)
BMARHF888_08885(purF)
AJPAMJAP_1786(purF)
VCWGJQ55_07115(purF)
BACZKFF03_07920(purF)
GSNYC6258_02957
RFOREIFOR_01983
OMEOLMES_3268
LLPGH975_03830(purF)
ENWMJO57_15395(purF)
EEINX720_00310(purF)
ENGO2T12_14730(purF)
EMPEZMO1_2773(purF)
PLEIQ9312_01995(purF)
AHAAHA_1870(purF)
AHYAHML_10125
AHDAI20_09780
AHRV428_10420
AHPV429_10425
AHJV469_12975
AHHRY45_10055
AHIVU14_12875
AAJBOQ57_09190
ASAASA_2433(purF)
AEOO23A_p1704
AVRB565_2272
AVOAMS64_11115
AMEDB224_2654
ASRWL1483_1099(purF)
ADHCK627_16660
ACAVVI35_09650
AEMCK911_05615
AEAC2U39_09525
ARVC7N77_15545
AESC2U30_04200
AELNCTC12917_01852(purF)
ASIMFE240_09345(purF)
AALLI6G90_06960(purF)
AJDI6H43_20060(purF)
ARIVKYK33_08885(purF)
ASAAKXJ75_10335(purF)
AEJE5E97_14585(purF)
ABESIU367_09195(purF)
TAUTola_0770
OCEGU3_07125
OPEPU634_03630(purF)
OCMCBP12_05155
OPFCBP31_13460
ZDFAN401_04835
KKOKkor_1480
KGETQ33_0970
KSDKS2013_1012
KPDCW740_06940
KAMSR900_07325(purF)
DNODNO_0088(purF) DNO_0185(vrlG)
CHJNCTC10426_00868(purF)
SUTRL0B52_06590(purF)
IGNMMG00_04055(purF)
WCNPE074_07950(purF)
GAPGAPWK_2343
GAQRAM11_11340(purF)
FPPFPB0191_02000
ORBIPMB12_02425(purF)
SDFACG33_10345
SOKD0B54_12500
SINIGT972_05840(purF)
FCEJN531_014840(purF)
GBIPG2T_09255
SLIMSCL_0585
SVASVA_0725
ACIIC4901_12780
ATYA9R16_004160(purF)
SALNSALB1_3249
TSNW908_07740
THINCRN91_02400
THOSP60_03430
REVHUE57_08600(purF)
CDIZCEDIAZO_02074(purF)
BCIBCI_0368(purF)
BCIBIM45_829
BCIGAB162_315(purF)
RMARmag_1001
REOHUE58_05130(purF)
VOKCOSY_0897(purF)
EBHBSEPE_0142(purF)
BTHGMS2017_0164
GPBHDN1F_16340(purF)
ENMEBS_1216(purF)
IFOCVFO_0071(purF)
APHFCVPH_1448(purF)
NMENMB0690(purF)
NMPNMBB_0774
NMHNMBH4476_1498(purF)
NMDNMBG2136_0638(purF)
NMMNMBM01240149_1402(purF)
NMSNMBM01240355_0689(purF)
NMQNMBM04240196_1476(purF)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0737(purF)
NMANMA0892
NMWNMAA_0527(purF)
NMXNMA510612_1000(purF)
NMCNMC0641(purF)
NMNNMCC_0648(purF)
NMTNMV_1709(purF)
NMINMO_0582(purF)
NGONGO_0263
NGKNGK_0405
NLANLA_15460(purF)
NELNELON_04350
NWESAMEA3174300_0407(purF)
NSIA6J88_06640
NMJNM96_01265
NEIBG910_10600
NEKCGZ77_07450
NFVFAH67_05350(purF)
NSFFAH66_05440(purF)
NZLD0T92_08865
NAQD0T90_01195
NBLGJV52_01525(purF)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1631(purF)
NCINCTC10296_02004(purF)
NCZNCTC10294_00330(purF)
NANINCTC12227_00579(purF)
NBCH3L91_03335(purF)
NWDH3L96_07565(purF)
NSGH3L94_07270(purF)
NMUSH7A79_1288(purF)
NSCJ7445_01390(purF)
NPFLPB400_08490(purF)
NDNH3L92_04870(purF)
NWXCGZ65_03100
NDULVJ88_05005(purF)
NAWLVJ86_06115(purF)
NMBMON40_02035(purF)
NLSPJU73_05360(purF)
SALVSALWKB2_1562
SCOMPYG29_04245(purF)
KKIKKKWG1_0985(purF)
KOAH3L93_08350(purF)
KPOTLVJ84_03025(purF)
VFFVITFI_CDS2927
VITADP71_01660
VSTLVJ81_03435(purF)
VMSLVJ82_03980(purF)
ECORSAMEA4412678_1362(purF)
EEXEZJ17_01760(purF)
SMURBWP33_06710
AFFH3L97_07590(purF)
CSTEH3L98_07760(purF)
NBACUN60_03275 CUN60_09370
PTESJQU52_09875(purF)
MCERMON37_08110(purF)
USULVJ78_07030(purF)
UTELVJ83_06775(purF)
WBOMIS45_04440(purF)
CCAHDWG20_11625
CVICV_2515(purF)
CVCBKX93_03395
CHROCXB49_09815
CHRIDK842_19720
CHRBDK843_02705
CRZD1345_11190
CHRMFYK34_06845(purF)
CHAECH06BL_22960(purF)
PSENH8B_2637
AMAHDLM_1056
AQSDKK66_00120
VOGLCH97_03060(purF)
IODEJO50_06910
IFLC1H71_18995
JEUBJP62_01275
JESJHS3_11660(purF)
DEEHQN60_12255(purF)
DTKK4H28_05125(purF)
CHIZHQ393_05270(purF)
CFONHZU75_16070(purF)
CHICN8I74_10460(purF)
CARIFNU76_02605(purF)
CKSH9L41_13685(purF)
LHKLHK_02111(purF)
AQLBXU06_07595
MAERDAI18_15070
RSORSc1976(purF)
RSEF504_1923
RPUCDC45_10110
RNCGO999_06985(purF)
RSCRCFBP_11410(purF)
RSLRPSI07_1453(purF)
RSNRSPO_c01464(purF)
RSMCMR15_11399(purF)
RSYRSUY_22830
RSGJK151_21140(purF)
RPIRpic_2130
RPFRpic12D_1806
RPJN234_14795
RMNTK49_13520
RINACS15_1194(purF)
RWEKOL96_16925(purF)
REHH16_A2607(purF)
CNCCNE_1c24890(purF)
CUHBJN34_13970
REUReut_A2299
RMERmet_2460(purF)
CTIRALTA_A2105(purF)
CBWRR42_m2908
CGDCR3_1888
CCUPBKK81_14815
CUPBKK80_15765
CUUBKK79_17185
CPAUEHF44_11065
COXE0W60_22360 E0W60_29870
CCAMM5D45_11480(purF)
CCAXKZ686_14170(purF)
CUKKB879_24945(purF)
CNANA2G96_16270
BMABMAA1714(purF)
BMVBMASAVP1_1656(purF)
BMLBMA10229_1864(purF)
BMNBMA10247_A0536(purF)
BMALDM55_3291(purF)
BMAEDM78_4221(purF)
BMAQDM76_3989(purF)
BMAIDM57_07415
BMAFDM51_3409(purF)
BMAZBM44_3227(purF)
BMABBM45_4066(purF)
BPSBPSS1692(purF)
BPMBURPS1710b_A0762(purF)
BPLBURPS1106A_A2300(purF)
BPDBURPS668_A2438(purF)
BPSEBDL_5045(purF)
BPSMBBQ_4450(purF)
BPSUBBN_5145(purF)
BPSDBBX_4211(purF)
BPZBP1026B_II1810(purF)
BPQBPC006_II2274
BPKBBK_4409(purF)
BPSHDR55_3577(purF)
BPSABBU_4336(purF)
BPSOX996_5855(purF)
BUTX994_5416(purF)
BTEBTH_II0686(purF)
BTQBTQ_3978(purF)
BTJBTJ_5010(purF)
BTZBTL_3478(purF)
BTDBTI_4204(purF)
BTVBTHA_4407(purF)
BTHEBTN_5465(purF)
BTHMBTRA_3474(purF)
BTHADR62_5642
BTHLBG87_3433(purF)
BOKDM82_5941(purF)
BOCBG90_4697(purF)
BUUWS70_25885
BSAVWS86_27360
BHGI6G56_32030(purF)
BUDAQ610_22180
BVIBcep1808_4469
BVEAK36_4368(purF)
BURBcep18194_B2118
BCMBcenmc03_3563
BCHBcen2424_3965
BCJBCAM0998(purF)
BCENDM39_3955(purF)
BCEWDM40_3967(purF)
BCEOI35_4920(purF)
BAMBamb_3355
BACBamMC406_3860
BMJBMULJ_03896(purF)
BMUBmul_4615
BMKDM80_3818(purF)
BMULNP80_3953(purF)
BCTGEM_4796
BCEDDM42_4088(purF)
BCEPAPZ15_19430
BDLAK34_4463(purF)
BPYRABD05_16800
BCONNL30_07365
BUBBW23_4727(purF)
BDFWI26_18595
BLATWK25_22405
BTEIWS51_03255
BSEMWJ12_25265
BPSLWS57_08780
BMECWJ16_23935
BSTGWT74_24270
BSTLBBJ41_18285
BANNJFN94_22570(purF)
BARINLX30_33425(purF)
BAENL3V59_34810(purF)
BGLbglu_2g08490
BGUKS03_5067(purF)
BUGBC1001_4911
BGFBC1003_4582
BGDbgla_2g18060
BGOBM43_5524(purF)
BYIBYI23_B011650
BUKMYA_4690
BUEBRPE67_BCDS15450
BULBW21_3744(purF)
BUQAC233_25385
BGPBGL_2c17950(purF)
BPLAbpln_2g18720
BUMAXG89_20100
BUIAX768_23005
BURKDM992_30710
BXEBxe_B2874
BXBDR64_5204(purF)
BPHBphy_4381 Bphy_7471
BGEBC1002_5218
BPXBUPH_01478
BPYBphyt_6835
BUZAYM40_22195
BFNOI25_5291(purF)
BCAIK788_0000973
PSPWBJG93_20960(purF)
PARABTO02_20450
PARBCJU94_29285
PHSC2L64_31840
PTERC2L65_28575
PGPCUJ91_30825
PCJCUJ87_27090
PTSCUJ90_24420
PCAFDSC91_002859
PMEGFNZ07_06205(purF)
PTROG5S35_22110(purF)
PGISI6I06_17325(purF)
PACPFAZ97_22210(purF)
PACSFAZ98_18015(purF)
PEWKZJ38_36150(purF)
PDIOPDMSB3_0178.1(purF)
PBRYNDK50_35425(purF)
PSAAQEN71_17680(purF)
PKFRW095_16185(purF)
PBONQS306_16770(purF)
PPAIE1956_26715(purF)
BRHRBRH_00192
PNUPnuc_0778
PNEPnec_1043
PDQCL55_00011040
POHDPM16_03890
PTRPDCO17_06070
PANIDCO16_05235
PPALAOC06_04315(purF)
PCOSC2747_05715(purF)
PYTPKF023_08160(purF)
PIUAOC20_03800(purF)
PWUA8O14_04395
PARDDN92_05350
PPKU875_14810
PPNODA70_06695
PPNMLV28_23995
PRBX636_19980
PPULRO07_18290
PSPUNA29_18895
PAPISG18_17020
PVEUC34_09465
POXMB84_13825
PTXABW99_10075
PFGAB870_20075
PNRAT302_24330
PFIBPI93_018170(purF)
PCOMNTU39_10645(purF)
PLGNCTC10937_01730(purF_1)
HYFDTO96_101667(purF)
LMIRNCTC12852_01521(purF)
MCYSMCB1EB_1854
MYCOMPB2EB_1252(purF)
CABASBC2_56390(purF)
BUOBRPE64_BCDS12730(purF)
CABKNK8_30650(purF)
LIMNHKT17_06965(purF)
LTORGQ30_14640(purF)
VTRMYVALT_F_02180(purF)
VLAGKR41_00334(purF)
VCVGJV44_00616(purF)
TVLFAZ95_37650(purF)
TCARU0034_27090(purF)
BPEBP1415(purF)
BPCBPTD_1398(purF)
BPERBN118_1071(purF)
BPETB1917_2444(purF)
BPEUQ425_12800(purF)
BPARBN117_2433(purF)
BPABPP1522(purF)
BBHBN112_0416(purF)
BBRBB2600(purF)
BBMBN115_2523(purF)
BBXBBS798_2430(purF)
BPTBpet2164(purF)
BAVBAV1728(purF)
BHOD560_3508(purF)
BHMD558_3478(purF)
BHZACR54_02641(purF)
BTRMSAMEA390648703422(purF)
BBROBAU06_11585
BFZBAU07_15135
BPDZBBN53_09005
BOHAKI39_10725
BGMCAL15_07740
BOJCBF45_08625
BGVCAL12_12090
AXYAXYL_02795(purF)
AXONH44784_043161
AXNAX27061_2485
AXXERS451415_02474(purF)
ADTAPT56_12205
AISBUW96_04045
ASWCVS48_17085
ACHRC2U31_18255
ACHBDVB37_10680
ADYHLG70_10025(purF)
ACHOH4P35_10970(purF)
AMUIPE062_07680(purF)
APESFOC84_31820(purF)
AAEGRA224_18895(purF)
ASELRAS12_09450(purF)
TEQTEQUI_1394
TEAKUI_0788(purF)
TEGKUK_0626(purF)
TASTASI_0896
TATKUM_0110(purF)
PUTPT7_1022
PUDG9Q38_11110(purF)
PUSCKA81_06130
POLLOEG81_08660(purF)
AKATKWG_11540
AMIMMIM_c19260(purF)
AALNQ3V95_08740(purF)
CDNBN940_09861
BPSIIX83_04265
AFAUZ73_00475
AFQAFA_10255
AAQUD3M96_11120
AAMMFE795_09660(purF)
PHNPAEH1_02115
ODIODI_R2182
BOZDBV39_05275
ODHDHf2319_07700(purF)
OURCEQ07_05980
OUEI6G29_00710(purF)
PIGEGT29_12255
PACRFXN63_08375(purF)
KGYEHF36_08770
PARKLSG25_03055(purF)
RFRRfer_2683
RSBRS694_05260
RACRA876_12485
RHYRD110_09280
RHFEUB48_16800
RHGEXZ61_06665
RHOAHZ993_22700(purF)
RHOBHTY51_12030(purF)
POLBpro_1607
PNAPnap_1092
POSDT070_00830
POOF7R28_08620(purF)
PVACHC248_02645(purF)
AJSAjs_2736
ACKC380_13765
ACRABSY15_3920(purF)
ACIDCBP33_11815
ACIPCBP36_12250
ACINCBP34_11895
ACISCBP35_06675
ACIOEAG14_07410
ARADKI609_10390(purF)
ATEMPQV96_07705(purF)
AAVAave_1863
AAAAcav_1802
AMONH9L24_02575(purF)
VEIVeis_3371
DACDaci_4769
DELDelCs14_2085
DTSBI380_32075
DHKBO996_21745
DLAI6G47_00300(purF)
VAPVapar_3759
VPEVarpa_4353
VPDVAPA_1c38890(purF)
VAAAX767_03885
VBOCKY39_24625
VAMC4F17_26555
CTTCtCNB1_1406
CTESO987_08675
CKEB5M06_16270
CSERCCO03_15115
COFFOZ74_01200(purF)
CAQTKAQ61_04890(purF)
CODOLAD35_08430(purF)
CTEZCT3_26640(purF)
AANTHUK68_07465(purF)
CRJQMY55_07365(purF)
CENPM9799_14515(purF)
ADNAlide_1513
ADKAlide2_3413
RTARta_10690(purF)
CBXCenrod_2558(purF)
OTOADJ79_06395
OTKC6570_16305
OTDJ1M35_16055(purF)
LIML103DPR2_02336(purF)
LIHL63ED372_00764(purF)
LIMILINBF2_06910(purF)
HYRBSY239_2608(purF)
HYBQ5W_03865
HYLLPB072_05470
HYCE5678_10445(purF)
HPSEHPF_18225(purF)
HYNF9K07_22365(purF)
HTNKI616_08300(purF)
HCZG9Q37_01760(purF)
DPYBA022_02560
DIHG7047_14055(purF)
DRGH9K76_13190(purF)
DLSP4826_01795(purF)
DIADtpsy_2226
SIMPC6571_00820
MELMC7H73_07470
MELAC6568_15515
MJELVC68_09625(purF)
CBAASRAA_1481(purF)
CBABSMCB_0525(purF)
HGRDW355_16770
STHMIS481_11745(purF)
PBHAAW51_1597(purF)
SAQAOMP39_05550(purF)
MPTMpe_A2151
METPC1M51_16925
RGERGE_12600(purF)
RBNRBXJA2T_00934
RDPRD2015_2304
ROIN4261_10355(purF)
KIAG8A07_13235(purF)
PKTAT984_09035
PAQAK9V56_010745(purF)
PAISPFX98_18795(purF)
MIUABE85_05625
SNNEWH46_05920
SMIOCATMQ487_21900(purF)
IDCLRM40_08095(purF)
ATERMW290_18555(purF)
LCHLcho_1688
RGUA4W93_11695
HARHEAR1229(purF)
MMSmma_2158(purF)
JAGGJA_3603(purF)
JABVN23_06790
JAZYQ44_05645
JALBZG29_21905
JSVCNX70_22320
JAJEKL02_11320
JASFJQ89_11690(purF)
JLVG3257_22600(purF)
JAHJAB4_044520(purF)
JRIP9875_22765(purF)
HSEHsero_3286(purF)
HSZACP92_16445
HHTF506_08690
HRBHrubri_3302(purF)
HEEhmeg3_17185
HHFE2K99_16920(purF)
HFRG5S34_18030(purF)
CFUCFU_1879(purF)
CARELT85_2740
CPRACPter91_2445(purF)
MNRACZ75_26070
MASWAM586_21135
MASSCR152_16370
MTIMDIR46_20460
MASYDPH57_00325
MANCIV454_32000(purF)
MFYHH212_14805(purF)
MVARMasN3_38570(purF)
MENYLSQ66_14610(purF)
MLIRLPB04_12275(purF)
MASZC9I28_21800
MALIEYF70_05360
MUMFCL38_13260(purF)
MFLAGO485_08535(purF)
MPLIE1742_08875(purF)
TCTPX653_00985(purF)
PLUEEWM63_20080
DUGHH213_03150(purF)
DZOSR858_05940(purF)
TMJP0M04_16710(purF)
EHBE7V67_019570(purF)
OFOBRW83_0773(purF)
OVBNB640_03865(purF)
OALNB647_03325(purF)
UPVEJN92_18115
UPIEJG51_001385(purF)
UNDUNDKW_2854(purF)
UNYUNDYM_2932(purF)
NOKFAY22_10230(purF)
GLCJQN73_21220(purF)
ACTBRHM62_08155(purF)
SUTTSUTMEG_17850(purF)
SUTKFG381_10735(purF)
SWSI6J16_01305(purF)
TINTint_2318
THITHI_2693(purF)
AONDEH84_12170
XYKGT347_08435(purF)
XYGR9X41_17785(purF)
TTWLCC91_06595(purF)
ETBN7L95_22690(purF)
BBAGE1O_09460
BBAYA4V04_03510
NEUNE0699(purF)
NETNeut_1158
NITNAL212_0984
NIINit79A3_2464
NCOAAW31_15680
NURATY38_01530
NSTNstercoris_01447
NMUNmul_A1906
NLCEBAPG3_007200
NIZNNRS527_02088
SHDSUTH_01310(purF)
METRBSY238_722(purF)
DOEDENOEST_0751(purF)
RBUPG1C_05505
NPVOHM77_04795(purF)
TBDTbd_1908
MFAMfla_1692
MMBMmol_0986
MEHM301_1184
MEIMsip34_1540
MEPMPQ_1605(purF)
MBACBN1209_0980(purF)
MBATBN1208_0713(purF)
MEUACJ67_08260
MPAUZMTM_11480(purF)
SLTSlit_2108
GCAGalf_0505
FAMOYT1_ch0778
NIMW01_25580(purF)
NARCNTG6680_0934(purF)
FKUFGKAn22_08510(purF)
SEMEMIZ01_1863
SDRSCD_n00889
SULFCAP31_03005
SPLBSFPGR_10730(purF)
SNIVSFSGTM_24920(purF)
SLACSKTS_13140(purF)
URUDSM104443_01587(purF)
UPLDSM104440_01493(purF)
DSUDsui_3186
ARESIWH25_16740(purF)
AIQAzoinq_11905(purF)
OTROTERR_10430(purF)
NIVJY500_12920(purF)
EBAebA4783(purF)
ABREpbN1_07080(purF)
APETToN1_37700(purF)
RBHB4966_04365
DARDaro_0876
DEYHYN24_11450
DDENKI615_17410(purF)
DECHGBK02_13665(purF)
QAUKI612_15840(purF)
FLEKI610_04680(purF)
AZOazo1053(purF)
AOAdqs_1161
AZAAZKH_3102(purF)
AZIAzCIB_3030
AZDCDA09_16395
AZRCJ010_06365
TMZTmz1t_3056
THUAC731_000780
THAUC4PIVTH_0169(purF)
TCLTchl_3350
THKCCZ27_04455
TAKTharo_1195
THAGCKCBHOJB_01294(purF)
AZQG3580_11350(purF)
ACOMCEW83_00470
ATWC0099_07230
ZPAC3497_04120
FPHOSHINM1_008530(purF)
FMYHO273_12455(purF)
APPCAP2UW1_1236
KCICKCE_0311(purF)
KCTCDEE_0573
KBLCKBE_00436(purF)
KBTBCUE_0552
KDECDSE_0565
KGAST1E_0623
KONCONE_0544
KSOCKSOR_00299(purF)
DDZDSYM_10610
BPRCD521_0992
BEBAEM42_06300
BEBABWI17_19070
WOLWD_1109(purF)
WRIWRi_012840(purF)
WENwHa_09280(purF)
WEDwNo_07090(purF)
WPIWP0918(purF)
WBMWbm0255
WOOwOo_07380
WCLWCLE_011790(purF)
WEOASM33_06750
WPPDEJ70_02290
WECwCauA_00630
WDMEJB00_00545
WEBWBP_0593(purF)
WESJKF54_04100
WEAEA652_1279(purF)
WEMCAI20_02255
WEYwYak_07970(purF)
WELGOY07_00090
WETGOY13_02570
WEWHUB92_04455
WERwSan_07970(purF)
WEFGOY12_02330
WEPJSQ73_004485(purF)
WEHJ4T77_04970
WEELOK48_02895(purF)
WEGL0Z57_05500(purF)
WEUGOY14_01250
WEJL2227_03310(purF)
SSIVMJ631_05125(purF)
WEXM1L25_000210
WEKM1L26_000086
WEQNHG98_04755(purF)
WEVONI09_02045(purF)
WENDM3L71_01590(purF)
WEDCR0F62_01895(purF)
WEZTR0F63_02305(purF)
WELONMD99_06475(purF)
WENOHUB95_00115
WENHMC061_00655(purF)
AMAAM1338(purF)
AMFAMF_1014(purF)
AMWU370_05025
AMPU128_05240
ACNACIS_00073(purF)
APHAPH_1300(purF)
APYYYU_06010
APDYYY_06090
APHAWSQ_06080
AOHAOV_04530
APLTANPL_04440(purF)
ERUErum0900(purF)
ERWERWE_CDS_00860(purF)
ERGERGA_CDS_00830(purF)
ECNEcaj_0090
ECHECH_0139(purF)
EMREMUR_00380
EHHEHF_0922(purF)
NSENSE_0194(purF)
NRINRI_0187(purF)
NHMNHE_0177(purF)
NEFGP480_00725
NMIKLUA81_02380(purF)
RBTNOVO_05630(purF)
MLOmll7833
MLNA9174_27100
MCIMesci_4764
MCICA4R28_03250
MOPMesop_5258
MAMMesau_04819
MAMOA6B35_13220
MESWA9K65_013395 A9K65_026195
MESMEJ066_19040
MESPC1M53_00280
MHUAMCHK_1263
MJREB229_27350
MERDEB233_23800
MESRFGU64_00330
MOHIHQ72_25895
MMEILRP31_26160(purF)
NIYFQ775_11895
NKIKW403_15190(purF)
NRHT8J41_18185(purF)
NTUNTH_03515(purF)
MESOBSQ44_10585
MESMeso_0983
CHEAPVE73_16180(purF)
AAKAA2016_4547
AMIHCO731_04222(purF)
AMISAmn_19270
ANJAMD1_4246(purF)
PHTBLM14_11400
PHYLHB779_11815
RPODE0E05_06425
ORMHTY61_08220
PLAPlav_3487
PMOBHG718_08340
KMNHW532_19420
PECTBN1012_Phect2645
RBSRHODOSMS8_00670(purF)
SMESMc00554(purF)
SMKSinme_0920
SMQSinmeB_0748
SMXSM11_chr2540(purF)
SMIBN406_00860(purF)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1133
SMELSM2011_c00554(purF)
SMERDU99_05830
SMDSmed_0727
RHINGR_c08750
SFHSFHH103_00806(purF)
SFDUSDA257_c08490(purF)
SIXBSY16_1726(purF)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1189(purF)
SINOSS05631_c08570
ESJSJ05684_c07700
EAKEKH55_0761
EMXFKV68_06065
ENUPYH37_003366(purF)
EGIPZN02_000003(purF)
SKMPZL22_004742(purF)
STEGQA637_03770(purF)
EADOV14_2144
EAHFA04_04240
ECAAJ3R84_04190(purF)
ENPJVX98_16345
ATUAtu1075(purF)
ATAAWN88_24960
AGRAGROH133_05156(purF)
ATFAch5_09940(purF)
AGCBSY240_1252(purF)
AGTEYD00_03690
ALFCFBP5473_10010
ARUIG6M88_12700
AVQHRR99_04810
AVVRvVAT039_27340(purF)
AVFRvVAR031_14540(purF)
ASALCFBP5507_03525(purF)
RIRBN877_I1062(purF)
RPUSCFBP5875_04105
ACUCKZ699_04010(purF)
ALEGCFBP4996_03765(purF)
AVIAvi_1499(purF)
RETRHE_CH01428(purF)
RECRHECIAT_CH0001499(purF)
RELREMIM1_CH01440(purF)
REPIE4803_CH01439(purF)
REIIE4771_CH01490(purF)
RLERL1546(purF)
RLTRleg2_1042
RLGRleg_1187
RLBRLEG3_16315
RLURLEG12_16550
RTRRTCIAT899_CH06005(purF)
RHLLPU83_1380(purF)
RGARGR602_CH01324(purF)
RHNAMJ98_CH01476(purF)
RPHAAMC79_CH01458(purF)
RHXAMK02_CH01484(purF)
RHVBA939_00260
RHKKim5_CH01565(purF)
REZAMJ99_CH01555(purF)
RJGCCGE525_07225
RHRCKA34_09140
RGRFZ934_03695
RADCO657_05525
ROYG3A56_05455
RIIFFM53_005275
RHIDFFM81_013930
RBQJ2J99_07385
RLNJ0663_16075
RBANJ2J98_07145
RRGJ3P73_08685
RLSHB780_31795
RROSD4A92_14350
RAWNE851_17455(purF)
RSULN2599_04425(purF)
RLWRlegWSM1455_05985(purF)
RRHOPR018_04000(purF)
RTUPR017_04200(purF)
RCTPYR68_05445(purF)
ARAArad_1640(purF)
AROB0909_07990
RBWRLCC275e_06005
RIFU5G49_001222(purF)
RHIZQMO80_001149(purF)
NGLRG1141_CH10100
NGGRG540_CH10310
NEOCYG48_03675
NENNCHU2750_09870(purF)
NPMQEO92_04880(purF)
RHTNT26_1107(purF)
RFVRFYW14_01272
LASCLIBASIA_01105
LAAWSI_01020
LATCGUJ_01105
LSOCKC_02450
LCCB488_03130
LARlam_341(purF)
LAUG293_01355
SHZshn_06255
SZOK8M09_05225(purF)
SOJK6301_04630(purF)
SSUMQ9314_04520(purF)
ABAWD5400_15370
PDESFE840_010785
HOEIMCC20628_01203
KAIK32_15230(purF)
BMEBMEI1488
BMELDK63_2002(purF)
BMIBMEA_A0480(purF)
BMZBM28_A0468
BMGBM590_A0466
BMWBMNI_I0460
BMEEDK62_952(purF)
BMFBAB1_0472(purF)
BMBBruAb1_0468(purF)
BMCBAbS19_I04370
BAABAA13334_I03213
BABODK55_481(purF)
BABRDO74_1406(purF)
BABTDK49_244(purF)
BABBDK48_1645(purF)
BABUDK53_471(purF)
BABSDK51_991(purF)
BABCDO78_388(purF)
BMSBR0446(purF)
BSIBS1330_I0447(purF)
BSFBSS2_I0437(purF)
BSUIBSSP1_I1256
BSUPBSPT1_I1268
BSUVBSPT2_I1252
BSUCBSSP2_I0462
BMTBSUIS_A0472(purF)
BSZDK67_1377(purF)
BSVBSVBI22_A0447(purF)
BSWIY71_02285
BSGIY72_02015
BOVBOV_0453(purF)
BCSBCAN_A0450(purF)
BSKBCA52141_I0978
BOLBCOUA_I0446(purF)
BCARDK60_530(purF)
BCASDA85_02135
BMRBMI_I449(purF)
BPPBPI_I476(purF)
BPVDK65_912(purF)
BCETV910_101512
BCEEV568_101697
BVLBF3285c1_1340(purF)
BRUBFS01_02235
BRJBKD03_08565
OINIAR37_05490
BIOBR141012304_10114(purF)
OANOant_0560
OAHDR92_2381(purF)
OPSA8A54_02040
BPSNNIK97_11725(purF)
OCHCES85_0504(purF)
OCRHGK82_02080
OCLGTN27_02545
OCCKMS41_02275
PSCQKHQ08_06560
BJAbll4060(purF)
BJUBJ6T_57620
BJPRN69_27915
BRABRADO3280(purF)
BBTBBta_3787(purF)
BRSS23_42050(purF)
AOLS58_42000
BRCBCCGELA001_16805 BCCGELA001_28885
BRADBF49_1009
BICLMTR13_22825
BROBRAD285_4060(purF)
BRKCWS35_22140
BOTCIT37_03920 CIT37_33790(purF)
BRQCIT40_12975(purF)
BGQX265_16905 X265_35745 X265_35925
BGZXH91_20455 XH91_34955 XH91_35130
BSYMCIT39_12130(purF)
BBETF8237_01350
BARHWN72_09295 WN72_21885
BVZBRAD3257_4965(purF)
BELBE61_61650(purF)
BDGLPJ38_22265(purF) LPJ38_36390
BSEPHAP48_0035875(purF)
BQBJ4P68_0037070(purF)
BSEIKMZ68_11875
BBANJ4G43_022935(purF)
BCANBcanWSM471_17595(purF)
BAUTQA635_24540(purF)
BBRAQA636_25135(purF)
BGKIC762_15810
BCOUIC761_20940
BPAHQA639_19520(purF)
BXNI3J27_16415(purF)
BROSQUH67_20265(purF)
BRAZLRP30_17750(purF)
BOYLQG66_02635(purF)
RPATX73_015990(purF)
RPBRPB_2452
RPCRPC_2282
RPDRPD_2997
RPERPE_3340
RPTRpal_3501
RPXRpdx1_2337
RBKE0H22_12070
NWINwi_2017
NHANham_2293
OCAOCAR_6382(purF)
OCGOCA5_c16640(purF)
OCOOCA4_c16640(purF)
PCAXAFIC_001924(purF)
VGOGJW-30_1_03100(purF)
TRBHB776_10420
BVVBHK69_20455
BVESQO058_00345(purF)
BOPAXW83_06890
BOSBSY19_2495(purF)
BOIBLM15_07115
BOFFQV39_02090
BOWNWE53_06800(purF)
BHEBH05240(purF)
BHNPRJBM_00533(purF)
BHSBM1374165_00506(purF)
BQUBQ04430(purF)
BQRRM11_0426
BBKBARBAKC583_0486(cvpA1)
BTRBT_0806(purF)
BTXBM1374166_00746(purF)
BGRBgr_06080(purF)
BCDBARCL_0540(purF)
BAUSBAnh1_04510(purF)
BVNBVwin_04620(purF)
BANCPU02_1173
BAPIBBC0122_008580
BARTBJB15x_003870
BARABA1379B_007280
BARWBWD162_003350
BARRBra60_008190
BAROB11Cv2_008020
BARJBJB63x_003870
BEZNCTC12898_00460(purF)
BARND1092_02075
BKYD1093_05540
BALSHWV54_06080
BTAYLAJ60_00245(purF)
BMACLNM86_02940(purF)
BHARNMK50_02595(purF)
BAPABBC0178_008450
XAUXaut_2400
XDIEZH22_27345
AZCAZC_0535
STARG3545_06455
LNEFZC33_34265
SNOSnov_1074
ANCGBB76_01880
APRAG3A50_01580
APOLK9D25_18880(purF)
MEAMex_1p4314(purF)
MDIMETDI4924(purF)
MEXMext_3932
MCHMchl_4300
MPOMpop_4407
MZAB2G69_01555
MRDMrad2831_3894
METM446_2599
MNOMnod_4629
MORMOC_4445(purF)
METAY590_19555
MAQUMaq22A_c11450(purF)
MPHYMCBMB27_03372
MEEDA075_29470
METDC0214_21680
METXA3862_11975
METSDK389_16530
METIDK427_07415
MMESMMSR116_10235
MTEADK419_08900
MINDmvi_35650(purF)
MOGMMB17_10415(purF)
MTADM6G65_28585(purF)
MOCBB934_26800
MIVC4E04_09485
MICOGDR74_10505
MTEZHPT29_012405(purF)
MLDU0023_20955(purF)
BIDBind_2311
MSLMsil_0413
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0849(purF)
MLGCWB41_12760
MEDKQEV83_06700(purF)
BBARRHAL1_01933(purF)
RHJHZY79_10180
CHELAL346_16425
CDQBOQ54_07935
HDNHden_1724
HDTHYPDE_30503
HMCHYPMC_2036(purF)
HNIW911_11370
RVARvan_0948
RLACQMO75_04360(purF)
FILBN1229_v1_2758(purF)
FIYBN1229_v1_3154(purF)
RHZRHPLAN_45170
MCGGL4_2176
METGHT051_08320
PHLKKY_1002
PEMOF122_13455(purF)
DEQXM25_04810
DEIC4375_00070
DEAFPZ08_03110
DSALK1X15_05805(purF)
DEVOH4N61_04745
DNPN8A98_22115(purF)
DOYJI749_14210
DRHJI748_08465
DAGPSQ19_05820(purF)
MMYRMXMO3_02464
YTIFNA67_08575
MHARL1P08_04115(purF)
BVRBVIR_663
BLAGBLTE_29940(purF)
MSCBN69_3312
MBRYB1812_05665
MROSEHO51_04450
MHEYH2LOC_005005
MPARF7D14_17630
MIWASS37A_16970(purF)
MTWCQW49_03760
MECQMSC49_17950(purF)
CMETK6K41_23875(purF)
PLEOOHA_1_00100(purF)
HDIHDIA_1804(purF)
MEYTM49_14565
MAADAZF01_10475
MMEDMame_02656(purF)
MLUTJET14_09005
AUAM673_13120
AALAIGS74_13730
AALMLUX29_15565(purF)
AUZSa4125_15670(purF)
AUBLXB15_11020(purF)
JIEOH818_15160(purF)
JAVOXU80_09500(purF)
THDBHV28_04940
PSINCAK95_25925
NOHG5V57_24610
TSOIZ6_15640(purF)
RBMTEF_10660
BRND1F64_12415
PSFPSE_2709
PPHRAPZ00_19240
LAPACP90_17300
LABRCHH27_03040
LABPFJ695_20535
LABTFIU93_23935(purF)
LAGGB0E33_00715
RPOPK1718_17980(purF)
SIWGH266_02400
PHRC6569_05230
PSTGE8M01_29750
PAQTE8L99_15105
LIZLGH83_04210(purF)
ACUTMRB58_18825(purF)
CCRCC_1658
CCSCCNA_01730
CAKCaul_2502
CSECseg_2318
CHQAQ619_08105
CMBCSW64_12985
CFHC1707_17240
CAUFCSW63_11685
CAULKCG34_02785
PZUPHZ_c1539
PHBHYN04_05945
BSBBresu_2358
BRDJL11_12980
BNEDA69_06865
BRGA4249_03740
BRLBZG35_10855
BVCCEP68_01475
BDMEQG53_14665
BRFE4M01_09860
BREVE7T10_11550
BMEDGYM46_00270
BVYNCTC9239_01118(purF)
BNDKWG56_07625(purF)
BPONIFE19_06765
BGOEIFJ75_08950
BVITJIP62_14050
BALBM8231_09300(purF)
BFQJX001_08510
BRESE4341_10840
BREAHZ989_11270
AEXAstex_2702
ASTIQ1W73_11720(purF)
TSVDSM104635_02342(purF)
APAHKB221_09880(purF)
SILSPO2677(purF)
SITTM1040_1787
RUAD1823_04265
RUTFIU92_08680(purF2)
RCONK3740_09645(purF)
JANJann_1707
RDERD1_3247
RLIRLO149_c024660(purF)
RPONG3256_06840
DSHDshi_2132(purF)
KVLKVU_0692(purF)
KVUEIO_1194(purF)
KROBVG79_00962(purF)
PGAPGA1_c10810(purF)
PGLPGA2_c10660(purF)
PGDGal_02411
PHPPhaeoP97_01053
PPICPhaeoP14_00999
PHQD1820_01160
OATOAN307_c21380(purF)
OAROA238_c28310(purF)
OTMOSB_20300(purF)
OCTFTO60_09735
LMDMETH_11870
LEJETW24_12525
LAQUR2C4_06460(purF)
LEVETW23_07075
LCAEK3721_10890(purF)
REDroselon_02491
CIDP73_3407
CMARIMCC12053_2394
CEHCEW89_07325
MALGMALG_02319
CONTQ29_06515
YPACCEW88_17730
YANAYJ57_11940
TPROGa0080559_TMP4336
PABYGa0080574_TMP4208
SUAMBOO69_11095
SULZC1J03_08875
SULIC1J05_13115
SULDB5M07_08060
SDOSD1155_07630
SPOTG6548_10990
SMEDJNX03_05980
SINLDSM14862_01776(purF)
SFAVPL335_08870(purF)
SDUBR1T39_02055(purF)
SPSESULPSESMR1_01822(purF)
TOMBWR18_08530
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00164(purF)
ROKRAK1035_3017
RIDRIdsm_02399(purF_2)
ROMEI983_07050
ROHFIU89_11910(purF1)
RPELN7U68_02385(purF)
AHTANTHELSMS3_02833(purF)
SAGUCDO87_00880
THAACFI11_09160
OCDFHY55_09125
ROTFIV09_07590(purF)
RMHLVO79_06210(purF)
MALUKU6B_30530(purF)
TGLHFZ77_18615
TMDKUV46_14790(purF)
HATRC74_19715
PALXGQA70_10605
LSALKBK07_05325
LALGLentiSH36_01479
TRYQF118_14250(purF)
PLCGRVY76_05955(purF)
MARUFIU81_11840(purF)
RMAIMACH21_18540(purF)
RSPRSP_2454(purF)
RSHRsph17029_1117
RSQRsph17025_1062
RSKRSKD131_0768
CAZTLV780_04955(purF)
RCPRCAP_rcc01569(purF)
RHPLPB142_10430
RBLB6K69_03385
FYTQF092_02150(purF)
PDEPden_3939
PAMIJCM7686_2062
PYEA6J80_18850
PZHCX676_01600
PAROCUV01_00925
PARUCYR75_01030
PAMNJCM7685_1735(purF)
PMUTDPM13_17950
PARSDRW48_15665
PARREOJ32_10630
PAAKFIU66_09125
PKDF8A10_04430
PPANESD82_04130
PLIAE4191_07265
PMAUCP157_01618(purF)
PMEHJWJ88_04675
PSEWJHW44_05480
PSAPJHX88_04150
PFISJHX87_00765
PAEXJHW48_09970
PSTLJHW45_05715
PALPJHW40_11695
PVERE3U25_06290
PAEZPAE61_02840(purF)
PALSPAF20_12375(purF)
PDIMPAF18_10420(purF)
PFEOE3U26_21680
PTPRCA23_c13890(purF)
RSUNHU_01337
RHMB5V46_06135
RHCRGUI_1850
RMBK529_005235
TSCOR1T40_02765(purF)
DAAAKL17_2195
DONBSK21_04855
RBZB9057_08650
THWBMG03_07285
TECAKL02_006185
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01145(purF)
GEHHYN69_09700
GFUKM031_00540
TAWEI545_01455
SALOEF888_16255
SEDIEBB79_06805
PPSOQPJ95_00150(purF)
HMLHmaOT1_05010
BOOE2K80_02610
PSEBEOK75_13750
LITFPZ52_03470
PPRUFDP22_11680
PAEDG5B38_02830
MONG8E03_11675
PAMOBAR1_05845
POZI0K15_18525
PALWPSAL_005250(purF)
PSHQF3W81_07120
PPAFI8N54_05915
PGVSL003B_2414
CACTHZ995_13515(purF)
THASC6Y53_04725
HDHG5B40_03225
CMAGCBW24_06505
FAPGR316_00470
GCEKYE46_12900(purF)
NSMJO391_05235
ACROK3J57_04980(purF)
SINRO5O51_08810(purF)
AALKLGT41_0014275(purF)
AMYLQBD29_08665(purF)
AMAQGO499_06300
PBAEP8S53_06135(purF)
RBGBG454_11780
LVRT8T21_06160(purF)
FAQG5B39_12550
RBXI3V23_03835
MMRMmar10_1205
GAKX907_0793
HYTHXX25_03730
HNEHNE_0717(purF)
HBAHbal_1950
CBOTATE48_02085
HBCAEM38_07940
ZMOZMO1557
ZMNZa10_1650
ZMMZmob_1574
ZMBZZ6_1542
ZMIZCP4_1600
ZMCA265_01599(purF)
ZMRA254_01599(purF)
ZMPZymop_1551
NARSaro_1763
NPPPP1Y_AT30498
NPNJI59_01325
NREBES08_07760
NOVTQ38_011685
NOTC7W88_11640
NORFA702_03650
NGFFRF71_00475
NOGGKE62_03760
NDRHT578_21010
NHUMPQ457_08785(purF)
NOLNSDW_14400(purF)
SALSala_1541
SPHKSKP52_10335(purF)
SPHPLH20_12630
SMAGAN936_08525
SMAZLH19_08590
STERAOA14_14910
SGISGRAN_2326(purF)
SPHQBWQ93_06515
SPHOC3E99_07340
SPHXE5675_10280
SINAKNJ79_09945
SPHUSPPYR_1693(purF)
SWISwit_0578
SPHDHY78_23775
RDICMV14_12080
SPHMG432_17360
STAXMC45_02440
SPHITS85_06765
SSANNX02_10635
SNJA7E77_15470
SMYBJP26_08830
SPANAWL63_13920
SKRBRX40_18500
SPLMBXU08_04965
SPLKAV944_08745
SPKCKC8_18360
SPHCCVN68_04845
SPHFDM480_13935
SPAUDRN02_004325
SLUTH9L13_05160
SRHIH9L12_02465
SLANGV829_11910
SPAPH3Z74_09630
SXAFMM02_09180
SPAIFPZ24_07865
SPIIG7077_02540
SSING7078_08705
SSAUH8M03_11775
SCHYGVO57_13045
SSUAFPZ54_00525
SBINSBA_ch1_25270(purF)
SAERNEF64_10470(purF)
SMORLHA26_12765(purF)
SGLCM1K48_04120(purF)
SQONMP03_05860(purF)
SCABLZK98_10125(purF)
SRADLLW23_14525(purF)
SHANPPZ50_09180(purF)
SNAPPQ455_12775(purF)
SNOSK8P63_08990(purF)
SDONM9980_06540(purF)
SSAGKV697_01115(purF)
SABIPBT88_13680(purF)
SJPSJA_C1-17540(purF)
SINBSIDU_05585
SCHSphch_0807
SSYSLG_16110(purF)
SYBTZ53_19270
SBDATN00_12915
SPMIK663_08000
SPHBEP837_00120(purF)
SPHRBSY17_2912(purF)
SPHTK426_13485
SHYDCJD35_12725
SYAA6768_09190
SCLOSCLO_1009660
SPYGYGS_C1P1039
SUFLFIL70_08010
SBARH5V43_06115
SAMISAMIE_1007410
SPPHKFK14_08430
CIJWG74_11235
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_01229(purF)
SPHYCHN51_17540
SPHLLPB140_08425
SLAAEUU25_05545
BLASBSY18_211(purF)
BFWB5J99_10075
BMAAT8S45_03420(purF)
SPZRG5C33_13035
PALGHFP57_02680
PARPHFP51_03700
PARJJ4G78_17680
PHAOHF685_00325
ACOBP0Y56_02570(purF)
SMICSmB9_27510(purF)
SPHSETR14_23165
SFLVIC614_01915
SANDH3309_07300
POQKZX46_11290(purF)
PMEAKTC28_17625(purF)
AEPAMC99_01328
ALBAEB_P1763
ALHG6N82_00310
ARUEQQX03_07020(purF)
AAYWYH_00289(purF)
AMXAM2010_588
PMASNCF86_07075(purF)
ANHA6F65_01535(purF)
ADOA6F68_01969(purF)
TFVIDJ81_12245
CNAAB433_11565
CMANA9D14_02150
ERYCP97_08165
EGNBMF35_a1734
EFVCHH26_07505
QCINCF85_06975(purF)
QSPL1F33_12355(purF)
QSOIRL76_06470
QARK3148_13020(purF)
QGEK3136_00790(purF)
QPSK3166_05495(purF)
ELIELI_07015
ELQGa0102493_112349
ERKCD351_10910
ERRDVR09_10590
ERFFIU90_10980(purF)
EMVHQR01_10280
PNSA9D12_12955
PORLBG023_112091
PHZCHX26_11710
POTE2E27_10575
PORCCBR61_11405
NTDEGO55_20405
CAENK5X80_09425(purF)
AFLVQQW98_12640(purF)
GOXGOX1640
GOHB932_0394
GOYGLS_c17580(purF)
GALA0U94_02290
GTIFXF46_08575
GSPIGS75_09600
GFAMKW11_08425(purF)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0470
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0470
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0470
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0470
ACRAcry_0405
AMVACMV_05000(purF)
GDIGDI3505(purF)
GDJGdia_2878
GXYGLX_20270
GXLH845_2955
KNAB0W47_10200
KEUS101446_02506
KSCCD178_00915(purF_1)
KREGWK63_01075
KOILV478_06580(purF)
APTAPA01_24520
APWAPA42C_24520
APFAPA03_24520
APUAPA07_24520
APGAPA12_24520
APQAPA22_24520
APXAPA26_24520
APZAPA32_24520
APKAPA386B_1260(purF)
ASZASN_1147(purF)
ASVWG31_12150
AACEA0U92_00330
APERA0U91_09595
APOMCPF11_08480
ATOCIW82_06180
AASCA4S02_13585
ACETDS739_11930
AOTAcetOri_orf03503
AOYEOV40_011900
ACEKFLP30_05760
ABGAsbog_01368(purF)
KBAA0U89_05775
RGIRGI145_11630
ROSCTJ15_05685
RMUCFOB66_13495
RMTIAI58_06785
RFLRmf_38320(purF)
RCVPFY06_03685(purF)
NCHA0U93_14480
COQD9V35_02635
COMMGN303_02505
NTND5366_02715
NEHE3E11_06050
SSAME3D00_06525
SWFE3E12_05600
BOBGN304_02330
BOMBGT348_02010
EBLAJGUZn3_09630(purF)
LCKHN018_16140
KHAIFJ82_15420
PARZDTQ13_06620
SRFLHU95_20875(purF)
RAPRHOA_2937(purF)
ACIMGT370_14130(purF)
KDPN5W20_03520(purF)
NGUQN315_06640(purF)
SHUMSTHU_23180(purF)
SVCSTVA_26700(purF)
STELSTAQ_20850(purF)
AZLAZL_017000(purF)
ALIAZOLI_1187(purF)
ABSAZOBR_110090(purF)
ABQABAZ39_06215
ABFAMK58_07310
ATIAL072_11230
AHUA6A40_05905
AZTTSH58p_03975
AZMDM194_05345
AZZDEW08_13860
AOZHUE56_18655
AARED3093_02965
AZSE6C72_11720
NAOY958_16960
NCBC0V82_00155
SKTIGS68_18560
SMUCJL100_007450(purF)
SROEJL101_007335(purF)
RRURru_A0404
RRFF11_02070
RCERC1_1585(purF)
RPMRSPPHO_01417
MGYMGMSRv2__1501(purF)
MGRYMSR1_07450(purF)
MAGXXM1_2850(purF)
MAGNWV31_19515
THALA1OE_1059(purF)
EFKP856_591(purF)
FERFNB15_14565
DEXHWD60_12795
DVNHQ394_03305
MAGamb2089
HJOAY555_05805
HTQFRZ44_15630(purF)
HADHFRZ61_31040(purF)
TXITH3_12360
THACCSC3H3_11905
TIIDY252_15300
THAIIT893_05985
TLUR1T41_21305(purF)
TTBMACH01_11920(purF_1)
MAGQMGMAQ_2181(purF)
VSUP3M64_00495(purF)
ELIOKO353_09440
NACINUH88_18470(purF)
THART8K17_20865(purF)
TMOTMO_1879(purF)
PBRPB2503_02787
HFLPUV54_11440(purF)
MGMMmc1_0265
PUBSAR11_0699(purF)
PELSAR11G3_00923
PEGE5R92_02570
APCHIMB59_00014550
APMHIMB5_00002820
ECOGFIV45_07040
PAQIKW060_08930(purF)
APBSAR116_0651
SNEANBZ79_12530(purF)
KOZKFF44_09670
TMKQGN29_11270(purF)
GSOPH603_10535(purF)
AFRAFE_2064(purF)
AFELferr_1722
ACUAtc_2167
ACZAcaty_c1994
AFIAcife_2193
AFJAFERRID_02110
ATXGCD22_02872(ase1)
AFPK1Y48_00500(purF)
ACIYMQE22_07685(purF)
MAESGa0123461_0736
MFNGa0123462_1569
HTLHPTL_1209
HHEHH_0488(purF)
HMSHMU09220(purF)
HFEHFELIS_06440(purF)
HBIHBZC1_04900
HCEHCW_07325
HCPHCN_1499(purF)
HCBHCBAA847_1714(purF)
HHMBN341_12460
HTYBN2458_PEG1533
HBLXJ32_09920
HADCDV25_04100
HETBBW65_04145
HCLNCTC13205_00757(purF)
HWIA0Z60_02030
HSHNHP194022_01700(purF)
HPULNCTC13154_01434(purF_2)
WSUWS0456(PURF)
TDNSuden_1871
SUASaut_1856
SULNFJR47_08620
SULGFJR48_10480
SULCCVO_00915
SPALFM071_08820
SSEIFJR45_10505
SBALHUE88_12145
SMASHUE87_11085
SMAXFJR03_09645
SAQTGJV85_01875
SKUSulku_0224
SULRB649_00940
CJECj0196c(purF)
CJBBN148_0196c(purF)
CJJCJJ81176_0227(purF)
CJUC8J_0185(purF)
CJNICDCCJ07001_189
CJICJSA_0186(purF)
CJMCJM1_0190(purF)
CJSCJS3_0192(purF)
CJPA911_00950
CJEJN564_00189
CJEUN565_00183
CJENN755_00239
CJEIN135_00202
CJERH730_01295
CJVMTVDSCj20_0188(purF)
CJYQZ67_00211(purF)
CJQUC78_0191(purF)
CJLPJ17_00985
CJWPJ18_01005
CJRCJE0189(purF)
CJDJJD26997_0206(purF) JJD26997_0725
CJZM635_05310
CJXBN867_01800
CFFCFF8240_0299(purF)
CFTCFF04554_0297(purF)
CFVCFVI03293_0298(purF)
CFXCFV97608_0300(purF)
CFZCSG_3800
CAMPCFT03427_0305(purF)
CFPCR44_01535
CCVCCV52592_0845(purF)
CHACHAB381_1359(purF)
CCOCCC13826_1137(purF)
CCOCCCON33237_0267(purF)
CLACLA_1407(purF)
CLRUPTC16701_1379(purF)
CLMUPTC16712_1400(purF)
CLQUPTC4110_0309 UPTC4110_1386(purF)
CLNUPTC3659_1622(purF)
CLLCONCH_1354(purF)
CCOLBN865_02120
CCCG157_07655
CCQN149_0208
CCFYSQ_01780 YSQ_08875
CCYYSS_08610
CCOIYSU_07860
CCOFVC76_01105(purF)
CCOOATE51_03928(purF)
CAJCIG1485E_0311(purF)
CISCINS_1353(purF)
CVOCVOL_1396(purF)
CPELCPEL_1511(purF)
CAMRCAQ16704_1416(purF)
CSMCSUB8521_1599(purF)
CSFCSUB8523_1695(purF)
CGRACGRAC_0278(purF)
CURECUREO_1664(purF)
CHYOCHH_0292(purF)
CHVCHELV3228_0227(purF)
CSPFCSF_1423(purF)
CPINCPIN18020_1675(purF)
CCUNCCUN_0832(purF)
CLXCLAN_1341(purF)
CAVICAV_1566(purF)
CHWA2J15_005165
CAMZCVIC12175_1243(purF)
CAMYCSUIS_0261(purF)
COJCORN_1488(purF)
CUXCUP3940_1422(purF) CUP3940_1462
CRXCRECT_2145(purF)
CGEOCGEO_0241(purF)
CBLACBLAS_0185(purF)
CCORCCORG_0137(purF)
CARMCARM_1442(purF)
CMUCCMCT_0131(purF)
CSHOCSHOW_0202(purF)
CINFCINF_1311(purF)
CNVCNZW441b_0238(purF)
CVUCVULP_0283(purF)
SDLSdel_0174
SBASulba_0192
SMULSMUL_0235(purF)
SHALSHALO_0219
SULSSdiek1_0208
SULJSJPD1_0207
SULTFA592_08125
ABUAbu_2088(purF)
ABTABED_1894
ABLA7H1H_2027(purF)
ASKEI285_08630
ATPATR_0315(purF)
ACIBACBT_0459(purF)
ACREACRYA_1701(purF)
ALANALANTH_2024(purF)
AFCAFAEC_0226(purF)
ATHRATH_1763(purF)
ANTArnit_0451
AELLAELL_2577(purF)
AAQIAAQM_2265(purF)
ASUIASUIS_2352(purF)
ACLOACLO_2402(purF)
AVPAVENP_2788(purF)
ADZADFLV_2710(purF)
ARCABLL_2584
PACOAACT_2708(purF)
APOCAPORC_1890(purF)
AROSNJU99_01775(purF)
ALKALEK_0405(purF)
ALPLPB137_01775
AHSAHALO_0285(purF)
AMYTAMYT_0320(purF)
AMARAMRN_0325(purF)
ACAAACAN_0363(purF)
AMOLAMOL_0288(purF)
APAIAPAC_0274(purF)
HBVABIV_2252(purF)
HEBRAEBR_0400(purF)
AANAAANAER_0399(purF)
HYONNO_0238
HTMRZR91_11365(purF)
HCJHCR_10650(purF)
NSANitsa_0667
SUNSUN_0236(purF)
SLHYH65_09850
SINUIMZ28_09610
SMABLN246_01420(purF)
NISNIS_1547(purF)
NAMNAMH_1525(purF)
NAPC3L23_07930
CMEDFE773_08520
CPAFC6V80_01925
HMRHipma_0270
DAVDESACE_00130
GSUGSU1636(purF)
GSKKN400_1659(purF)
GMEGmet_1939(purF)
GPIGPICK_08380
GAOA2G06_08845
GBZJZM60_13605
GEMGM21_1891
GEBGM18_1900 GM18_2927
GEFFO488_10590
GURGura_2068
GEOGeob_2890(purF)
GLOGlov_2702
TAMMGEAMG1_1279(purF)
GBMGbem_2329(purF)
GBNGEOBRER4_21830(purF)
GERKP004_10605(purF)
GSUBKP001_04605(purF)
GNTKP003_10025(purF)
GPLM1B72_10030(purF)
GSBGSUB_09375 GSUB_09895
GHCL9S41_04190(purF)
PCAPcar_1326(purF)
PACEA6070_05385
PEFA7E78_02600
PPDPpro_1153
DEUDBW_1746
DVEDESUT3_19350(purF)
DEPAOP6_1325(purF)
DESDSOUD_1782(purF)
DDSDdes_0008
DFIAXF13_13655
DPGDESPIGER_1857
DEFCNY67_00035
DTRRSDT_0976(purF)
DFLDFE_0342
PSYFN1030_12345(purF)
DSBLN040_12500(purF)
DMADMR_22150(purF)
DCBC3Y92_10650
DGGDGI_0191
DDEDde_0334 Dde_0958 Dde_1864
DMSE8L03_16370
DSADesal_2170
DHYDESAM_22470(PUR)
DAFDesaf_0111
DASDaes_1205 Daes_1649
DPIBN4_10899(purF)
DEJAWY79_09475
PPRFDPRO_0523 DPRO_0611 DPRO_1248(purF)
PSELGM415_10750
DDNDND132_0935
PSEFPSDVSF_09760(purF)
PPORJCM14722_07050(purF)
PNWSYK_11040(purF)
PTHELF599_08945 LF599_11900(purF) LF599_13375
LIPLI0938(purF)
LIRLAW_00970(purF)
DSXGD604_10285
DSDGD606_05490
PBIZLWC08_08085(purF)
DVUDVU_0161(purF)
DVLDvul_2807
DVMDvMF_2307
DVGDeval_0186
CLIHKPS_002678(purF)
TMURJBF11_06125(purF)
DBADbac_3212
DOAAXF15_00335
DESUNLA06_16050(purF)
THEWTDMWS_18680(purF)
DRTDret_0321
DPSDP0259
DSFUWK_01260
DLMDPPLL_04040 DPPLL_36130(purF)
DAKDaAHT2_1636
DPRDespr_1528 Despr_2721
DEOCAY53_05100
DOGHP555_03180 HP555_04845
DBKDGMP_34970(purF)
DDUGF1_26360(purF)
ECOMQTN59_04415(purF)
DOLDole_0122 Dole_2113
DALDalk_0016 Dalk_3482
DATHRM2_47750(purF)
DTOTOL2_C10040(purF) TOL2_C42990(purF2)
DOVDSCO28_44540(purF)
DWDDSCW_34320(purF) DSCW_39070
DALKDSCA_03270 DSCA_32560(purF) DSCA_39640
DMLDmul_05590(purF) Dmul_06420(vrlG) Dmul_15200(purF)
DLIdnl_58500(purF)
DMMdnm_015330(purF)
DEKDSLASN_47780(purF)
SATSYN_00907 SYN_01624
DAODesac_0519 Desac_2148
DTIDesti_3127
SFUSfum_0007 Sfum_0268 Sfum_3842
DAXFDQ92_04100
DBRDeba_3125
DMPFAK_07950(purF)
TIDThein_1038
TOPTOPB45_0560
THETF1847_07495(purF)
CTHITHC_1104
TAVG4V39_02880(purF)
TMAIFVE67_05260
DAWHS1_001703
MZLGKS04_03985
ADEAdeh_4206
ACPA2cp1_4361
AFWAnae109_4354
ANKAnaeK_4338
AORYAMOR_23250(purF)
APAUAMPC_29940(purF)
MXAMXAN_1103(purF)
MSDMYSTI_01146
MYMA176_005864
MFBMFUL124B02_06430
MYXQEG98_06345(purF)
MLANJY572_20800
CCXCOCOR_01049(purF)
MFULILAB_03115
MMASMYMAC_001135
PPAKJY651_33405
SURSTAUR_1671(purF)
AGEAA314_02310
AVMJQX13_23965
MBDMEBOL_004563
CFUSCYFUS_001459
VINAKJ08_0051
SCLsce4320(purF)
SCUSCE1572_26085
CCROCMC5_050510(purF)
PAUUE8A73_047105(purF)
MRMA7982_05100
PABOBCY86_05940
SAMYDB32_004402
LLUAKJ09_10333
HOHHoch_5556
NANNO0S08_16000(purF)
PCAYFRD00_27320
BBAEFRD01_01120
DHRLGS26_02445(purF)
BBABd3009(purF)
BBATBdt_2942(purF)
BBWBDW_11100
BBACEP01_00385
BDQCIK05_07850(purF)
BDCDOE51_15215(purF)
BDZDOM22_08440(purF)
BDKHW988_07810(purF)
BREYMNR06_15910(purF)
BMXBMS_1601(purF)
BSTOC0V70_06850(purF)
SBFJCM31447_11640
PIJQEJ31_12840(purF)
SAQIAXG55_05540
BSUBSU06490(purF)
BSRI33_0736(purF)
BSLA7A1_3114
BSHBSU6051_06490(purF)
BSYI653_03235
BSUTBSUB_00718(purF)
BSULBSUA_00718(purF)
BSUSQ433_03680
BSOBSNT_07024(purF)
BSNBSn5_15140
BSQB657_06490(purF)
BSXC663_0671(purF)
BSPU712_03275
BSSBSUW23_03290(purF)
BSTGYO_0909(purF)
BITBIS30_13850
BLIBL01483(purF)
BLDBLi00700(purF)
BLHBaLi_c07900(purF)
BAYRBAM_006910
BAQBACAU_0661(purF)
BYABANAU_0606(purF)
BAMPB938_03195
BQYMUS_0665(purF)
BAMLBAM5036_0612(purF)
BAMARBAU_0669(purF)
BAMNBASU_0641(purF)
BAMBBAPNAU_0615(purF)
BAMTAJ82_03855
BAMYV529_06160(purF)
BMPNG74_00678(purF)
BAOBAMF_0643(purF)
BAZBAMTA208_03015(purF)
BQLLL3_00691(purF)
BXHBAXH7_00635(purF)
BAMIKSO_016325
BAMCU471_06630
BAMFU722_03425
BSIACWD84_18575
BAEBATR1942_00770
BVMB9C48_03425
BSONS101395_00895(purF)
BHTDIC78_06595
BMOJHC660_06840(purF)
BTEQG4P54_03525
BIQAN935_03330
BSTRQI003_03560(purF)
BANBA_0295(purF)
BARGBAA_0295(purF)
BATBAS0282
BAHBAMEG_0353(purF)
BAIBAA_0350(purF)
BAXH9401_0272
BANTA16_03330
BANRA16R_03370
BANSBAPAT_0273
BANHHYU01_01615
BANVDJ46_4731(purF)
BCEBC0330
BCABCE_0324(purF)
BCZBCE33L0270(purF)
BCRBCAH187_A0368(purF)
BCBBCB4264_A0341(purF)
BCUBCAH820_0327(purF)
BCGBCG9842_B4979(purF)
BCQBCQ_0347(purF)
BCXBCA_0369(purF)
BALBACI_c03390(purF)
BNCBCN_0291
BCFbcf_01705
BCERBCK_06430
BCEFBcrFT9_00309
BCYBcer98_0274
BTKBT9727_0267(purF)
BTLBALH_0289(purF)
BTBBMB171_C0273(purF)
BTTHD73_0338
BTHRYBT1520_02015
BTHIBTK_01835
BTCCT43_CH0271(purF)
BTFYBT020_01515
BTMMC28_5009
BTGBTB_c03440(purF)
BTIBTG_19460
BTNBTF1_27535
BTHTH175_ch0272
BTHUYBT1518_01625
BTWBF38_1580(purF)
BTHYAQ980_29315
BWEBcerKBAB4_0276
BWWbwei_5111(purF)
BMYOBG05_172(purF)
BTYBtoyo_3009
BMYCDJ92_2918(purF)
BBYCY96_00815
BWDCT694_01800
BTROFJR70_23450(purF)
BMOBMLA2C4_01780
BNTGSN03_01635(purF)
BPACLMD38_24425(purF)
BPANNLJ82_01745(purF)
BALUQRY64_04045(purF)
BPUBPUM_0603
BPUMBW16_03335
BPUSUP12_03370
BIFN288_01695
BMETBMMGA3_01670(purF)
BSMBSM4216_3426
BGYBGLY_0724(purF)
BWHA9C19_18100
BXIBK049_04775
BALTCFN77_03305
BAERBAE_10850
BSAFBSL056_03190
BFDNCTC4823_03294(purF)
BSHILGQ02_03115(purF)
BBADK7T73_02295(purF)
BCABEFK13_03785(purF)
BRYM0696_03635(purF)
BJSMY9_0724
BACIB1NLA3E_01575
GSTHW35_11715
BACWQR42_03255
BACPSB24_06415
BACBOY17_06085
BACOOXB_0345
BACYQF06_02165
BACLBS34A_07440(purF)
BALMBsLM_0680
BACSAUL54_07340
BACQDOE78_01860
BACAFAY30_01935
BAQUK6959_01045(purF)
BZHNF868_02815(purF)
BHAIKJK41_01765
BCAOLC087_16155(purF)
BARDQRY57_03335(purF)
BAEIRE735_16090(purF)
BCOBcell_0420
BHKB4U37_02320
BCOHBC6307_00145
BCIRC2I06_21735
NTXNQZ71_00280(purF)
NILL8T27_002030(purF)
BMQBMQ_0284(purF)
BMDBMD_0278(purF)
BMHBMWSH_4951(purF)
BMEGBG04_2568(purF)
BEOBEH_01885
BFXBC359_19605
PARHI5S86_08690(purF)
PKSIE339_01510
BHABH0630(purF)
BKWBkAM31D_01940(purF)
BCLABC1031(purF)
BLEBleG1_1001
SHUAPQ477_13490(purF)
BGIBGM20_18405
BPFBpOF4_09680(purF)
BONA361_01885
BKOCKF48_07240
CGOTJ1899_02660
CSUAIM538_01500
CFIRNAF01_01820(purF)
CSOALIS82_03245(purF)
CSPGLS684_02300(purF)
CPSSM5V91_20350(purF)
BDAFSZ17_03755
OIHOB0746(purF)
OCNCUC15_04090
OJDNP439_08010(purF)
OONNP440_08090(purF)
GKAGK0264
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_3510
GTKGT3570_01445
GTMGT3921_18115
GLIGLN3_11790
BCALCWI35_08895
GTNGTNG_0244(purF)
GWCGWCH70_0260
GYCGYMC61_1136
GYAGYMC52_0258
GCTGC56T3_0315
GMCGY4MC1_3536
GGHGHH_c03040(purF)
GJFM493_01715
GEAGARCT_00324(purF)
GELIB49_11735
GSEGT50_10975
GSRGS3922_14285
GEJA0V43_17160
GZAIC807_14990
GTHGeoth_3645
PTLAOT13_04735
PTBDER53_06120
PCALBV455_01460(purF)
PARGPspKH34_35360(purF)
AFLAflv_0235(purF)
AGNAFK25_01320
ANMGFC28_2263(purF)
AAMYGFC30_701(purF)
ANLGFC29_3173(purF)
ANDGRQ40_01910
ACAIISX45_17380
ASEDIRT44_07915
AAYDB379_05355
AXLAXY_04330(purF)
LSPBsph_0215
LGYT479_20900
LFUHR49_03400