KEGG   ENZYME: 2.5.1.141
Entry
EC 2.5.1.141                Enzyme                                 
Name
heme o synthase;
ctaB (gene name);
COX10 (gene name)
Class
Transferases;
Transferring alkyl or aryl groups, other than methyl groups;
Transferring alkyl or aryl groups, other than methyl groups (only sub-subclass identified to date)
Sysname
(2E,6E)-farnesyl-diphosphate:protoheme IX farnesyltranstransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
(2E,6E)-farnesyl diphosphate + protoheme IX + H2O = diphosphate + ferroheme o [RN:R07411]
Reaction(KEGG)
R07411
Substrate
(2E,6E)-farnesyl diphosphate [CPD:C00448];
protoheme IX [CPD:C00032];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Product
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
ferroheme o
Comment
The enzyme, found in many archaea, bacteria, and eukaryotes, produces heme o, which in many cases is further modified into heme a. In organisms that produce heme a, the enzyme forms a complex with heme a synthase. In some archaeal species the enzyme transfers a geranylgeranyl group instead of a farnesyl group.
History
EC 2.5.1.141 created 2017
Pathway
ec00860  Porphyrin metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K02257  heme o synthase
Genes
HSA1352(COX10)
PTR465445(COX10)
PPS100980340
GGO101150438
PON100174049(COX10)
NLE100586480
MCC718301(COX10)
MCF102132338
CSAB103242416(COX10)
CATY105581288
PANU101019822
TGE112609845
RRO104667954
RBB108542393
TFN117067668
PTEH111523483
CJC100414136(COX10)
SBQ101040253
CSYR103256739 103276044
MMUR105861972
LCAT123650598
OGA100949455
MMU70383(Cox10)
MCAL110305849
MPAH110331676
RNO691853(Cox10)
MCOC116076837
MUN110556789
CGE100764018
MAUA101829317
PLEU114693111
MORG121457179
AAMP119813325
NGI103752045
HGL101726271
CPOC100732273
CCAN109684973
DORD105983199
DSP122119496
NCAR124981013
OCU100356833
OPI101529893
TUP102486064
CFA489515(COX10)
CLUD112647325
VVP112924910
VLG121488258 121499775
AML100472806
UMR103660515
UAH113271230
UAR123779781
ELK111158828
LLV125087019
MPUF101672166
ORO101374864
EJU114197847
ZCA113907884
MLX118000091
FCA101091737
PYU121015874
PBG122484980
PTG102968248
PPAD109245837
AJU106983011
HHV120228746
BTA511440(COX10)
BOM102286422
BIU109574079
BBUB102397580
CHX102176914
OAS101105425 114116198
ODA120867441
CCAD122444922
SSC100521863(COX10)
CFR102512561
CBAI105084133
CDK105085098
VPC102536286
BACU103013334
LVE103072056
OOR101276582
DLE111167752
PCAD102983888 112065978
PSIU116745214
ECB100073118(COX10)
EPZ103565820
EAI106845779
MYB102261324
MYD102768527
MMYO118672203
MLF102438132
MNA107544556
PKL118726772
HAI109382206
DRO112308429
SHON119004191
AJM119056307
PDIC114515208
PHAS123809365
MMF118634936
RFQ117013489
PALE102889718
PGIG120589786
PVP105291280
RAY107519012
MJV108385364
TOD119232715
SARA101548818
LAV100671416
TMU101348940 101355500
DNM101434099
MDO100021387
GAS123243821
SHR100930365
PCW110193949
OAA100078034
GGA417329(COX10)
PCOC116232653
MGP100547436
CJO107322098
NMEL110407476
APLA101790381
ACYG106046704
AFUL116496596
TGU100229692
LSR110475154
SCAN103819907
PMOA120499722
OTC121338283
PRUF121354190
GFR102043819
FAB101817753
PHI102101672
PMAJ107212440
CCAE111937172
CCW104695659
CBRC103613786
ETL114064754
ZAB102073781
FPG101920943
FCH102050069
CLV102094955
EGZ104125291
NNI104021332
PLET104626530
PCRI104035515
ACUN113486753
TALA104364513
PADL103918978
ACHC115342070
HALD104316254
CCRI104168278
CSTI104561974
CMAC104485894
FGA104080554
GSTE104256626
LDI104348737
MNB103768478
OHA104334883
AAM106499378
AROW112970866
NPD112957657
DNE112995544
ASN102373916 102382988
AMJ102572017(COX10)
CPOO109315159
GGN109287376
PSS102449584
CMY102932338
CPIC101943495
TST117887392
CABI116832187
MRV120383687
ACS100555255
PVT110070378
SUND121922312
PBI103051861
PMUR107289572
TSR106538976
PGUT117660290
VKO123035631
PMUA114590715
ZVI118079914
GJA107115269
STOW125429178
XLA108702849(cox10.S) 779326(cox10.L)
XTR100145039(cox10)
NPR108784750
RTEM120919091
BBUF121003659
BGAR122940586
DRE553384(cox10)
SRX107753249
SANH107692457 107704238
SGH107561837 107597828
CCAR109090003 109090371
CAUA113078282 113082399 113104720 113111667
PPRM120474728
MAMB125254921
IPU108274223
PHYP113527748
SMEO124389318
TFD113651618
AMEX103036871
EEE113568188
TRU101068124
TNGGSTEN00026996G001
LCO104934339
NCC104945052
CGOB115025033
ELY117247243
EFO125880567
PLEP121959169
SLUC116061056
ECRA117937006
PFLV114548579
GAT120819549
PPUG119213248
MSAM119884946 119916060
CUD121528313
ALAT119010196
MZE101472949
ONL100695060
OAU116336309
OLA101161443
OML112154035
XMA102216551
XCO114152062
XHE116727501
PRET103461478 103481650
PFOR103151375
PLAI106961441
PMEI106905924
GAF122823117
CVG107082322
CTUL119791071
GMU124875530
NFU107387686
KMR108248833
ALIM106535259 106535274
NWH119423785
AOCE111563277
MCEP125022733
CSEM103381808
POV109644945
SSEN122758986
HHIP117753067
HSP118100866
LCF108876571
SDU111220016
SLAL111656154
XGL120794769
HCQ109528927
BPEC110154254
MALB109967949
BSPL114846050
SASA106589628
OTW112224504
OMY110499245
OGO124040232
ONE115144281
SALP111967975
SNH120029872
CCLU121547576 121577779
ELS105021168
SFM108930288
PKI111846633
AANG118219490
LOC102695473
PSPA121295775 121296381
ARUT117423004 117424060
LCM102360192
CMK103175416
RTP109927178
BFO118428691
BBEL109483362
CIN100180555
SCLV120342797
SPU580927
APLC110989670
SKO100370708
DMEDmel_CG5037(CG5037)
DER6543396
DSE116803576
DSIDsimw501_GD23677(Dsim_GD23677)
DYADyak_GE18922
DAN6498571
DSR110183311
DPO4811682
DPE6589389
DMN108163189
DWI6653343
DGR6567008
DMODmoj_GI18678
DAZ108611439
DNV108658466
DHE111597788
DVI6628160
CCAT101461069
BOD106623463
MDE101895325
SCAC106089896
LCQ111680678
LSQ119607436
HIS119650986
AGAAgaP_AGAP008884
ACOZ120957372
AARA120902986
ASTE118513530
AAG5570914
AALB109432862
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ009365
CPII120422988
CNS116338025
BCOO119066441
AME409103
ACER107997844
ALAB122710785
BIM100739999
BBIF117211620
BVK117236073
BVAN117153324
BTER100649295
BPYO122569486
CCAL108633055
OBB114882685
MGEN117223685
NMEA116425013
CGIG122395142
SOC105204723
MPHA105838858
AEC105154371
ACEP105622980
PBAR105426560
VEM105557985
HST105183063
DQU106745671
CFO105250136
FEX115241259
LHU105679268
PGC109858439
OBO105274662
PCF106785118
PFUC122519431
VPS122631946
NVI100123510
CSOL105368619
TPRE106655745
MDL103572095
CGLO123264691
FAS105269815
DAM107036677
AGIF122858742
LHT122509256
CCIN107267951
TCA107398701
DPA109536270
SOY115885615
ATD109594776
CSET123313088
AGB108907109
NVL108557372
APLN108733764
PPYR116177240 116177241
OTU111415770
BMOR101742139
BMAN114242036
MSEX115449353
DPLKGM_200178
BANY112048442
PMAC106718449
PPOT106104757
PXU106128247
PRAP110995663
ZCE119834774
HAW110378724
HZE124631154
TNL113504544
SLIU111351622
OFU114364040
API100168441(Cox10) 100570971
DNX107162962
AGS114129581
RMD113547943
BTAB109030902
DCI103506819
CLEC106664947
HHAL106683345
NLU111051249
PHUPhum_PHUM175020
FOC113205040
TPAL117651949
ZNE110837194
CSEC111870361
FCD110852980
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_57149
DMK116915984
PVM113809740
PJA122266634
PCHN125028830
HAME121878470
PCLA123760286
PTRU123516624
HAZT108673575
EAF111697163
LSM121119196
PPOI119095248 119095249 119095549
ISCIscW_ISCW008907
DSV119453420
RSAN119399730
RMP119179443
VDE111255630
VJA111272928
TUT107372283
DPTE113799242
DFR124491401
CSCU111613001
PTEP107452401
SDM118188051
CELCELE_Y46G5A.2(cox-10)
CBRCBG_07915
BMYBM_BM6580(Bma-cox-10)
LOALOAG_07170
NAINECAME_14391
HROHELRODRAFT_85716 HELRODRAFT_85763
LGILOTGIDRAFT_64495
PCAN112569465
BGT106059601
GAE121378401
HRF124139695
HRJ124277963
CRG105325585
MYI110444327 110456184
PMAX117327073
MMER123564101
OBI106868845
OSN115214198
LAK106160816 106161487
SMMSmp_057930
SHXMS3_0012737
OVIT265_10288
EGLEGR_05157
NVE5520619
EPA110248761
ATEN116302062
AMIL114976645
PDAM113683655
SPIS111323297
DGT114541718 114544094
XEN124448423
HMG100208691
TADTRIADDRAFT_34046
AQU105312889
ATHAT2G44520(COX10)
ALY9316189
CRB17890296
CSAT104783001 104784885 104793395
EUSEUTSA_v10001456mg
BRP103866143 103866807
BNA106392567 106429304 106437122
BOE106340019 106342329
RSZ108849628 108855862 108855868 108855878
THJ104802511 104817164
CPAP110818907
CIT102621507
CICCICLE_v10020370mg
PVY116122934
MINC123225031
TCC18602834
GRA105800340
GHI107890593 107935205
GAB108457489
DZI111279991 111307909
EGR104414374
GMX100806314
GSJ114403815
PVUPHAVU_007G006700g
VRA106769666
VAR108326394
VUN114192615
CCAJ109815145
APRC113872669
MTRMTR_1g116110
CAM101511427
LJALj5g3v2291460.1(Lj5g3v2291460.1) Lj5g3v2292490.1(Lj5g3v2292490.1)
ADU107467715
AIP107618144
AHF112712349 112776545
LANG109336703
FVE101302413
RCN112173250
PPER18791999
PMUM103319063
PAVI110765685
PDUL117616018
MDM103431812 103441929
PXB103938874 103946305
ZJU107419449
MNT21390710
CSV101222607
CMO103483413
BHJ120086571
MCHA111016032
CMAX111473826 111479701
CMOS111432196 111443989
CPEP111791320 111800219
RCU8264747
JCU105631042
HBR110641942 110665231 110670177
MESC110615641
POP7481462
PEU105116310
PALZ118044133
JRE109005753
QSU111989267 111991322 112004575
QLO115986846
TWL119982482 119983319
VVI100261621
VRI117931589
SLY101251220
SPEN107008238
SOT102605323
SSTN125875091
CANN107844092
NTA107780480 107829283
NSY104246191
NTO104089182
NAU109209518
INI109182181
ITR116017582
SIND105167176
OEU111373234
EGT105954740
SSPL121773302 121777589 121803487
HAN110926293
ECAD122598132
LSV111878481
CCAV112522769
DCR108203062
CSIN114295207
BVG104907416
SOE110783795
CQI110696943 110700673
NNU104606446
MING122082561
TSS122646043
PSOM113334691 113336923 113357349
NCOL116266437
OSA4323939
DOSAOs01t0527700-01(Os01g0527700)
OBR102721402
BDI100843969
ATS109739844 109772724
TDC119315008 119322733 119350325
TAES123132076 123136105 123143613 123166069
TUA125513407 125513412 125513432
SBI8082120
ZMA100193223 100274057
SITA101778955
SVS117858393
PVIR120673680 120707068
PHAI112894651
PDA103703554
EGU105043841
MUS103971737
DCT110092646
PEQ110020579 110030138
AOF109822495 109837461
ATR18430872
SMOSELMODRAFT_76844 SELMODRAFT_83494
PPP112291787
CRECHLRE_12g516350v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_79954
MNGMNEG_14352
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_52878
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_23545
APROF751_5808
OLUOSTLU_87130
OTAOT_ostta04g04940
BPGBathy08g04550
MISMICPUN_68841
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_34718
CMECYME_CMT232C
GSLGasu_53250
CCPCHC_T00005639001
SCEYPL172C(COX10)
SEUBDI49_5293
SPAOSPAR_P01020
AGOAGOS_AAL115W
ERCEcym_2363
KLAKLLA0_C09548g
KMXKLMA_30468(COX10)
LTHKLTH0D12034g
VPOKpol_1064p24
ZROZYRO0F11990g
CGRCAGL0F03685g
NCSNCAS_0C01130(NCAS0C01130)
NDINDAI_0K01130(NDAI0K01130)
TPFTPHA_0D01490(TPHA0D01490)
TBLTBLA_0D01220(TBLA0D01220)
TDLTDEL_0A06550(TDEL0A06550)
TGBHG536_0A08110
KAFKAFR_0B03150(KAFR0B03150)
KNGKNAG_0J01930(KNAG0J01930)
ZMKHG535_0A06430
PPAPAS_chr1-3_0194
DHADEHA2F18634g
PICPICST_47531(COX10)
PGUPGUG_02600
SPAASPAPADRAFT_55660
LELLELG_03973
CALCAALFM_C502040WA(CaO19.3167)
CTPCTRG_05324
COTCORT_0F01740
CDUCD36_51890
CTENCANTEDRAFT_104692
YLIYALI0F23727g
CLUCLUG_02873
CLUSA9F13_26g00231
CAURCJI97_004745
SLBAWJ20_114(COX10)
PKZC5L36_0C06400
BNNFOA43_000641
BBRXBRETT_003256
OPAHPODL_01710
SLUDSCDLUD_002195
NCRNCU06141
NTENEUTE1DRAFT147903(NEUTE1DRAFT_147903)
SMPSMAC_06375
PANPODANSg2746
TTTTHITE_2117623
MTMMYCTH_2308352
CTHRCTHT_0018240
MGRMGG_05944
PPEIPpBr36_02769
TMNUCRPA7_2146 UCRPA7_3498
SSCKSPSK_08974
FGRFGSG_07547
FPUFPSE_10588
FVRFVEG_12748
FOXFOXG_15419
NHENECHADRAFT_71542
TRETRIREDRAFT_28159
TRRM419DRAFT_126547
MAWMAC_02354
MAJMAA_06878
CMTCCM_08191
PLJVFPFJ_07645
VALVDBG_07103
VDAVDAG_06746
CFJCFIO01_09415
CHIGCH63R_06342 CH63R_12271
ELAUCREL1_7081
PFYPFICI_15066
SSLSS1G_04105
BFUBCIN_01g06880
MBEMBM_09156
PSCOLY89DRAFT_710964
GLZGLAREA_10988
ANIAN1722.2
AFMAFUA_4G08340
ACTACLA_047710
NFINFIA_107820
AORAO090023000725
ANGANI_1_604184(An04g03120)
AFVAFLA_007068
ALUCAKAW2_51334A(COX10)
ACHEACHE_11414A(COX10)
APUUAPUU_21392A(COX10)
PCSPc13g08110
PDPPDIP_88210
TMFPMAA_058160
TRGTRUGW13939_00793
CIMCIMG_08854
CPWCPC735_063690
UREUREG_02775
PBLPAAG_03203
PBNPADG_03086
ABEARB_05941
TVETRV_04257
BGHBDBG_02454
PNOSNOG_00816
PTEPTT_18889
BZECOCCADRAFT_9581
BSCCOCSADRAFT_35762
BORCOCMIDRAFT_93641
AALTCC77DRAFT_1027488
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_65527
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_98134
FFUCLAFUR5_02070
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_25549
NPAUCRNP2_627
TMLGSTUM_00001943001
SPOSPBC365.02c(cox10)
CNECNL04740
CNBCNBI2110
CNGCNAG_05149
CGICGB_D2320C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_56616
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_35007 POSPLDRAFT_88872
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_29755
DSQDICSQDRAFT_72742
PCOPHACADRAFT_251838
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_90729
HIRHETIRDRAFT_315597
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_47218
ADLAURDEDRAFT_112738
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_151758
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_111615
LBCLACBIDRAFT_144184
CCICC1G_12378
ABPAGABI1DRAFT86328(AGABI1DRAFT_86328)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT134667(AGABI2DRAFT_134667)
PCUBJR316_0007811
MPRMPER_08169
MRRMoror_22
MOREE1B28_011341
SCMSCHCO_02622105(SCHCODRAFT_02622105)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_99972
SLASERLADRAFT_361588
WSEWALSEDRAFT_60542
WICJ056_003754
MGLMGL_2373
MRTMRET_3280
MSYMMSY001_1715
PGRPGTG_18956 PGTG_22769
MLRMELLADRAFT_26282
MBRMONBRDRAFT_16299
SREPTSG_12134
DDIDDB_G0288169(cox10)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_81366
DFADFA_10887(cox10)
ACANACA1_267150
PFAPF3D7_0519300
PFDPFDG_02623
PFHPFHG_04756
PREIPRSY57_0518400
PGABPGSY75_0519300
PYOPY17X_1237500
PCBPCHAS_123470(PC000677.04.0)
PBEPBANKA_1234100
PVVPVVCY_1203500
PKNPKNH_1013800
PVXPVX_080280
PCYPCYB_102250
TANTA07535
TPVTP04_0267
TOTTOT_040000633
BEQBEWA_005320
BBOBBOV_II003260(18.m06274)
BMICBmR1_04g08725
BBIGBBBOND_0203310
TGOTGME49_206310
SMINv1.2.007856.t1(symbB.v1.2.007856.t1)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_271325
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_15142
AAFAURANDRAFT_3278
PIFPITG_12264
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_540850
SPARSPRG_05289
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_466261
GTTGUITHDRAFT_73866
TBRTb927.5.1310
TBGTbgDal_V1800
TCR509601.59 509767.59
LMALMJF_23_1520
LIFLINJ_23_1920
LDOLDBPK_231920
LMILMXM_23_1520
LBZLBRM_23_1760
LPANLPMP_231800
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_63810
ECOb0428(cyoE)
ECJJW0418(cyoE)
ECDECDH10B_0384(cyoE)
EBWBWG_0310(cyoE)
ECOKECMDS42_0327(cyoE)
ECEZ0531(cyoE)
ECSECs_0482(cyoE)
ECFECH74115_0512(cyoE)
ETWECSP_0496(cyoE)
ELXCDCO157_0470
EOIECO111_0461(cyoE)
EOJECO26_0463(cyoE)
EOHECO103_0405(cyoE)
ECOOECRM13514_0416(cyoE)
ECOHECRM13516_0411(cyoE)
ESLO3K_19350
ESOO3O_05945
ESMO3M_19335
ECKEC55989_0442(cyoE)
ECGE2348C_0363(cyoE)
EOKG2583_0540(cyoE)
ELRECO55CA74_02625
ELHETEC_0481
ECWEcE24377A_0463(cyoE)
EUNUMNK88_478(cyoE)
ECPECP_0488
ENAECNA114_0405(cyoE)
ECOSEC958_0566(cyoE)
ECVAPECO1_1583(cyoE)
ECOAAPECO78_05650
ECXEcHS_A0503(cyoE)
ECMEcSMS35_0468(cyoE)
ECYECSE_0453
ECRECIAI1_0431(cyoE)
ECQECED1_0451(cyoE)
EUMECUMN_0467(cyoE)
ECTECIAI39_0245(cyoE)
EOCCE10_0399(cyoE)
EBRECB_00379(cyoE)
EBLECD_00379(cyoE)
EBEB21_00383(cyoE)
EBDECBD_3230
ECIUTI89_C0451(cyoE)
EIHECOK1_0408(cyoE)
ECZECS88_0424(cyoE)
ECCc0539(cyoE)
ELOEC042_0466(cyoE)
ELNNRG857_02015
ESEECSF_0388
ECLEcolC_3205
EKOEKO11_3418
EKFKO11_21445(cyoE)
EABECABU_c05070(cyoE)
EDHEcDH1_3181
EDJECDH1ME8569_0413(cyoE)
ELUUM146_15220
ELWECW_m0500(cyoE)
ELLWFL_02475(cyoE)
ELCi14_0520(cyoE)
ELDi02_0520(cyoE)
ELPP12B_c0440(cyoE)
ELFLF82_0408(cyoE)
ECOLLY180_02480
ECOIECOPMV1_00414(cyoE)
ECOJP423_02175
EFEEFER_2589(cyoE)
EALEAKF1_ch1005(cyoE)
EMAC1192_10520
ESZFEM44_16680(cyoE)
STYSTY0481(cyoE)
STTt2421(cyoE)
SEXSTBHUCCB_25610
SENTTY21A_12285
STMSTM0439(cyoE)
SEOSTM14_0519(cyoE)
SEVSTMMW_05101
SEYSL1344_0433(cyoE)
SEMSTMDT12_C05030
SEJSTMUK_0446(cyoE)
SEBSTM474_0459(cyoE)
SEFUMN798_0482(cyoE)
SETUSTU288_12185
SETCCFSAN001921_14835
SENRSTMDT2_04361(cyoE)
SENDDT104_04851(cyoE)
SENICY43_02535
SEENSE451236_08220
SPTSPA2283(cyoE)
SEKSSPA2125
SPQSPAB_03142
SEISPC_0452(cyoE)
SECSCH_0481(cyoE)
SEHSeHA_C0541(cyoE)
SHBSU5_01131
SENHCFSAN002069_06635
SEEHSEEH1578_11625
SEESNSL254_A0486(cyoE)
SENNSN31241_14400
SEWSeSA_A0497(cyoE)
SEASeAg_B0478(cyoE)
SENSQ786_02165
SEDSeD_A0480(cyoE)
SEGSG0450(cyoE)
SELSPUL_2528(cyoE)
SEGASPUCDC_2514(cyoE)
SETSEN0421(cyoE)
SENAAU38_02150
SENOAU37_02145
SENVAU39_02150
SENQAU40_02380
SENLIY59_02200
SENJCFSAN001992_09010
SEECCFSAN002050_08805
SEEBSEEB0189_017095
SEEPI137_11510
SENBBN855_4360(cyoE)
SENEIA1_02345
SENCSEET0819_09155
SESSARI_02495
SBGSBG_0384(cyoE)
SBZA464_391
SBVN643_01830
SALZEOS98_16910
SFLSF0369(cyoE)
SFXS0374(cyoE)
SFESFxv_0410(cyoE)
SFNSFy_0463
SFSSFyv_0501
SFTNCTC1_00380(cyoE)
SSNSSON_0411(cyoE)
SBOSBO_0322(cyoE)
SBCSbBS512_E0350(cyoE)
SHQA0259_05800
ENCECL_01185
ENLA3UG_05055
ECLGEC036_09920
ECLEECNIH2_05865
ECLNECNIH4_17625
ECLIECNIH5_04965
ECLXLI66_04865
ECLYLI62_05385
ECLZLI64_05070
ECLOENC_23180
EHMAB284_20020
EXFBFV63_04890
ECLAECNIH3_04975
ECLCECR091_04955
EAUDI57_13720
EKBBFV64_04900
ENOECENHK_05095
EECEcWSU1_00951(cyoE)
ELGBH714_00805
ECANCWI88_17320
ERNBFV67_04655
ECLSLI67_005895
ECHGFY206_06225(cyoE)
ESHC1N69_04900
ENTEnt638_0895
EASEntas_0928
ENRH650_20630
ENXNI40_004615
ENFAKI40_3910(cyoE)
LNICWR52_07295
EBGFAI37_01605(cyoE)
ENDA4308_08880
ENZG0034_04885(cyoE)
ENSHWQ15_13450(cyoE)
ENKLOC22_15755(cyoE)
EHUD5067_0017830(cyoE)
EMORL6Y89_04755(cyoE)
ENBELK40_05505
ESAESA_02874
CSKES15_2957(cyoE)
CSZCSSP291_13675
CSJCSK29544_04150
CCONAFK62_05070
CDMAFK67_05025
CSIP262_04275
CMJAFK66_014720
CUIAFK65_04980
CMWAFK63_13620
CTUCTU_10040(cyoE)
KPNKPN_00390(cyoE)
KPUKP1_1258(cyoE)
KPMKPHS_11300
KPPA79E_3895
KPHKPNIH24_23145
KPZKPNIH27_05525
KPVKPNIH29_05870
KPWKPNIH30_05830
KPYKPNIH31_06045
KPGKPNIH32_05935
KPCKPNIH10_05665
KPQKPR0928_05580
KPTVK055_2164(cyoE)
KPOKPN2242_04355
KPRKPR_4330(cyoE)
KPJN559_4018
KPID364_01990
KPAKPNJ1_04303
KPSKPNJ2_04255
KPXPMK1_02719(cyoE)
KPBFH42_22880
KPNEKU54_020815
KPNULI86_20655
KPNKBN49_1364(cyoE)
KVAKvar_3991
KPEKPK_4294(cyoE)
KPKA593_16335
KVDKR75_13775
KVQSP68_20430
KOXKOX_12700
KOEA225_1271
KOYJ415_24880
KOMHR38_11450
KMIVW41_04820
KOKKONIH1_06650
KOCAB185_29565
KQUAVR78_10320
EAEEAE_12710
EARCCG31435
KQVB8P98_21615
KLLBJF97_07005
KLWDA718_22180(cyoE)
KARLGL98_19395(cyoE)
KGRJJJ10_21520(cyoE)
RORRORB6_13275
RONTE10_07700
RPLNB1209_21220
RAODSD31_19855
RTGNCTC13098_05797(cyoE)
REEelectrica_03930(cyoE)
CROROD_04841(cyoE)
CKOCKO_02733
CFDCFNIH1_12270
CBRAA6J81_11070
CWECO701_16595
CYOCD187_18170
CPOTFOB25_05635(cyoE)
CFQC2U38_05680
CSEDJY391_16530(cyoE)
CAMAF384_01885
CAFAL524_20765
CIFAL515_06850
CFARCI104_06370
CIRC2U53_15750
CIEAN232_24185
CPARCUC49_01900
CTELGBC03_23785(cyoE)
CITZE4Z61_11435(cyoE)
CARSE1B03_06870(cyoE)
BFLBfl241(cyoE)
BPNBPEN_248(cyoE)
BVABVAF_242(cyoE)
BCHRBCHRO640_252(cyoE)
BHBM9394_02820(cyoE)
BENBOBLI757_241(cyoE)
BEDBTURN675_230(cyoE)
BECGN160_01005(cyoE)
BEMM9396_01225(cyoE)
HDEHDEF_0066(cyoE)
RIPRIEPE_0170
RIGAOQ88_00530
EBTEBL_c28950(cyoE)
CNTJT31_07495
CEMLH23_10220
CENLH86_10280
CLAPNCTC11466_03447(cyoE)
PGELG71_23190
ESCEntcl_3377
KLEAO703_05125
KSAC813_25220
KORAWR26_19305(cyoE)
KRDA3780_04520
KOTEH164_17030
KPSEIP581_05100(cyoE)
KIENCTC12125_02603(cyoE)
KASKATP_34370(cyoE)
ICPICMP_351(cyoE)
LAXAPT61_17365
LEIC2U54_09930
LEHC3F35_06615
LEEDVA44_18665
LERGNG29_05150(cyoE)
LEAGNG26_04705(cyoE)
LPNUKQ929_15985(cyoE)
LAZA8A57_04830
LEFLJPFL01_0977
LEWDAI21_21685
BUFD8682_10385
BAGEBADSM9389_32160
BFTMNO13_19055(cyoE)
SBWTGUWTKB_5970(cyoE)
PPETC9I82_459
SYMK6K13_18380(cyoE)
APINGFK87_00146(cyoE)
METYMRY16398_44150(cyoE)
AHNNCTC12129_01232(cyoE_2)
ASUBNLZ15_16565(cyoE)
YREHEC60_22980(cyoE)
SGOEA8O29_017830(cyoE)
KINAB182_19820
PDZHHA33_22215(cyoE)
IZHFEM41_10950(cyoE)
PTFPROFFT_A_06090(cyoE)
PLARGII40_00558(cyoE)
SNYKEC38_02345(cyoE)
PSGCG163CM_24170(cyoE)
EBFD782_3411
EBCC2U52_30740
EBUCUC76_09640
PSTSE05_48880
YPEYPO3168(cyoE)
YPKy1018(cyoE)
YPHYPC_3453(cyoE)
YPAYPA_2662
YPNYPN_0923
YPMYP_0763(cyoE)
YPPYPDSF_2803
YPGYpAngola_A3064(cyoE)
YPZYPZ3_2788
YPTA1122_10120
YPDYPD4_2778
YPXYPD8_2767
YPWCH59_2891(cyoE)
YPJCH55_1746(cyoE)
YPVBZ15_360(cyoE)
YPLCH46_1932(cyoE)
YPSYPTB0948(cyoE)
YPOBZ17_1599(cyoE)
YPIYpsIP31758_3102(cyoE)
YPYYPK_3245
YPBYPTS_0989
YPQDJ40_1410(cyoE)
YPUBZ21_192(cyoE)
YPRBZ20_1098(cyoE)
YPCBZ23_468(cyoE)
YPFBZ19_305(cyoE)
YENYE3145(cyoE)
YEPYE105_C1117
YEYY11_20651
YELLC20_01375
YEWCH47_2520(cyoE)
YETCH48_2691(cyoE)
YEFFORC2_3107
YEEYE5303_36081(cyoE)
YSIBF17_13145
YALAT01_1467(cyoE)
YFRAW19_2110(cyoE)
YINCH53_2851(cyoE)
YKRCH54_3676(cyoE)
YROCH64_3567(cyoE)
YRUBD65_2822(cyoE)
YRBUGYR_14480
YAKACZ76_13955
YMADA391_16985
YHID5F51_13860
YCAF0T03_16340(cyoE)
YMOHRD69_10575(cyoE)
SMARSM39_0392(cyoE)
SMACSMDB11_0333(cyoE)
SMWSMWW4_v1c10290(cyoE)
SPESpro_1086
SRRSerAS9_0999
SRLSOD_c09250(cyoE)
SRYM621_05060
SPLYQ5A_004925(cyoE)
SRSSerAS12_0999
SRASerAS13_0999
SSZSCc_475(cyoE)
SMAFD781_0999
SLQM495_04655
SERFL085_23405
SERSSERRSCBI_04755
SFWWN53_14255
SFGAV650_09800
SRZAXX16_4101
SERASer39006_019000
SERQCWC46_19000
SERMCLM71_04870
SQUE4343_11025(cyoE)
SFJSAMEA4384070_1110(cyoE)
SOFNCTC11214_00415(cyoE)
SSURATE40_001845
SURIJ0X03_18780(cyoE)
SRHZFO014_04900(cyoE)
SENPKHA73_05195(cyoE)
SFOZ042_18850
RAHRahaq_3361
RACEJHW33_11020(cyoE)
RAQRahaq2_3439
RAAQ7S_16935
ROXBV494_11910
RVCJ9880_02555(cyoE)
GQUAWC35_06435
FSMCCS41_01370
EAMEGXP68_04520(cyoE)
RBADH2866_12605(cyoE)
ECAECA1139(cyoE)
PATREV46_05740
PATOGZ59_11670(cyoE)
PCTPC1_1039
PCCPCC21_010710
PCVBCS7_05425
PWAPecwa_3273
PPARA8F97_02285
PECW5S_3270
PWSA7983_14330
PPOABJK05_00420
PBRAB5S52_16325
PPUJE2566_05875(cyoE)
PARII2D83_16780(cyoE)
PAQUDMB82_0015165(cyoE)
PVZOA04_11860(cyoE)
PPAVLOZ86_15645(cyoE)
PQUIG609_014900(cyoE)
DDDDda3937_01972(cyoE)
DZEDd1591_3077
DDCDd586_1023
DZCW909_05155
DSOA4U42_14490
CEDLH89_06735
DFNCVE23_05960
DDQDDI_0880
DAQDAQ1742_03222(cyoE)
DICDpoa569_002710(cyoE)
DDADd703_2886
BGJAWC36_12945
BRBEH207_04690
BNGEH206_16860
BIZHC231_17485(cyoE)
LBQCKQ53_09660
LPOPI6N93_04735(cyoE)
SGLSG0663
SODSant_3009(cyoE)
PESSOPEG_4014(cyoE)
SLIGGTU79_06770(cyoE)
EAMEAMY_0972(cyoE)
EAYEAM_0981(cyoE)
ETAETA_25190(cyoE)
EPYEpC_26290(cyoE)
EPREPYR_02852(cyoE)
EBIEbC_09990(cyoE)
ERJEJP617_21020(cyoE)
EGEEM595_0966(cyoE)
EPECI789_13575
EHDERCIPSTX3056_549(cyoE)
ERWIGN242_16225(cyoE)
ETPLU633_22450(cyoE)
ERPLJN55_05085(cyoE)
BUCBU468(cyoE)
BAPBUAP5A_461(cyoE)
BAUBUAPTUC7_462(cyoE)
BAWCWU_03070
BAJCCWS_02440
BUACWO_02475
BUPCWQ_02515
BAKBAKON_471(cyoE)
BUHBUAMB_442(cyoE)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00132(cyoe)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00132(cyoe)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00132(cyoe)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00132(cyoe)
BASBUsg_452(cyoE)
BABbbp_413(cyoE)
BCCBCc_287(cyoE)
BAJBCTU_302(cyoE)
BAPHIX46_02415
WBRcyoE
WGLWIGMOR_0632(cyoE)
PAMPANA_0987(cyoE)
PLFPANA5342_3312(cyoE)
PAJPAJ_0313(cyoE)
PAQPAGR_g3219
PVAPvag_0367(cyoE)
PAGGAL522_09170
PAOPat9b_0934
KLNLH22_17600
PANTPSNIH1_09530
PANPPSNIH2_12730
HHSHHS_07970(cyoE)
PCKBMSBPS_0431
PAGCBEE12_11530
PSTWDSJ_19215
PALHB1H58_01905
PANSFCN45_04760(cyoE)
PEYEE896_14760(cyoE)
PDISD8B20_04525
PERLAC65_03775(cyoE)
PGZC2E15_05840
PCDC2E16_05690
MINTC7M51_00396(cyoE)
MTHIC7M52_02344(cyoE)
TCIA7K98_05295
TPTYNCTC11468_01051(cyoE)
PLUplu3879(cyoE)
PLUMA4R40_19295
PAYPAU_03431
PTTVY86_02715
PAKHB0X70_19320
PLUICE143_19360
PMRPMI0105(cyoE)
PMIBBB2000_0263(cyoE)
PVLAOB99_03340
PVGCRN77_00715
PHAUPH4a_10510
PROTBTA34_02200
PCOLF1325_03440(cyoE)
PCIBF9282_03280(cyoE)
PPEEI6G31_06015(cyoE)
XBOXBJ1_1650(cyoE)
XBVXBW1_0953(cyoE)
XNEXNC1_0994(cyoE)
XNMXNC2_0976(cyoE)
XDOXDD1_0864(cyoE)
XPOXPG1_0453(cyoE)
XHOA9255_11545
XBUHGO23_16175(cyoE)
PSIS70_06825
PSXDR96_1890(cyoE)
PSTABGK56_09915
PRGRB151_007470(cyoE)
PALACO695_01285
PHEINCTC12003_00752(cyoE)
PRQCYG50_11915(cyoE)
PRJNCTC6933_00818(cyoE)
PVCG3341_03500(cyoE)
PMAGJI723_03940(cyoE)
MMKMU9_3252
AENARADI_0013(cyoE)
ANSArsFIN_34850(cyoE)
AEDE3U36_02205(cyoE)
AETLDL57_12730(cyoE)
MWIMNY66_12970(cyoE)
EICNT01EI_2223
HAVAT03_16645
HPARAL518_10000
OPODSM2777_19670
LPVHYN51_12330
PFQQQ39_02555
PRAGEKN56_02225(cyoE)
LRINCTC12151_02995(cyoE)
GANUMN179_02038
XFAXF_1360
XFTPD_0600(cyoE)
XFMXfasm12_0713
XFNXfasM23_0630
XFFXFLM_08515
XFLP303_02575
XFSD934_04260
XFHXFHB_08975
XTWAB672_03965
XCCXCC3824(coxD)
XCBXC_3896
XCAxcc-b100_4010
XCPXCR_0467(cyoE)
XCVXCV3997(ctaB)
XAXXACM_3773(ctaB)
XACXAC3879(coxD)
XCIXCAW_04640(coxD)
XCTJ151_04057
XCJJ158_04033
XCUJ159_04029
XCNJ169_04054
XCWJ162_04034
XCRJ163_04029
XCMJ164_04030
XCFJ172_04047
XFUXFF4834R_chr37670(ctaB)
XAOXAC29_19710
XOMXOO3911(XOO3911)
XOOXOO4132(coxD)
XOPPXO_04028(cyoE)
XOYAZ54_21655
XORXOC_0542(cyoE)
XOZBE73_21695
XALXALC_0409
XSASB85_15120
XTNFD63_02060
XFRBER92_18260
XVEBJD12_10245
XPEBJD13_19555
XHRXJ27_13430
XGABI317_03115
XPHXppCFBP6546_15000(XppCFBP6546P_15000)
XVAC7V42_19950
XANAC801_19365
XARXB05_14355
XHYFZ025_07030
XCZEBN15_18185
XTHG4Q83_19405
XEUXSP_003680
XHDLMG31886_40160(ctaB)
XPRMUG10_12575(cyoE)
SMLSmlt0436A
SMTSmal_0319
BUJBurJV3_0348
SMZSMD_0367(cyoE)
SACZAOT14_00700
STEKAXG53_16355
SRHBAY15_0532
SLMBIZ42_11190
STENCCR98_01865
STEMCLM74_01790
STESMG068_01620
SINCDAIF1_03760(ctaB)
SPAQSTNY_R03920
PSUPsesu_0183
PSUWWQ53_06920
PSDDSC_15305
PMEXH4W19_14085
PJPLAG73_18865(cyoE)
PDDMNQ95_05440
LABLA76x_4590(cyoE)
LAQGLA29479_4003(cyoE)
LCPLC55x_0489(cyoE)
LGULG3211_0487(cyoE)
LEZGLE_0295(cyoE)
LEMLEN_4650(cyoE)
LMBC9I47_3041
LYTDWG18_12340
LUEDCD74_09285
LYJFKV23_01145
LSOLGOY17_17685
LSXH8B22_06330
LAREHIV01_015235
LHXLYSHEL_14320(cyoE)
LCASLYSCAS_14320(cyoE)
LCICINQ41_11780
LAVIINQ42_11420
LLZLYB30171_02442(ctaB)
LUMCNR27_03510
LUSE5843_01450
LUGFPZ22_06465
THESFHQ07_09660
THEHG7079_02365
TCNH9L16_03820
TBVH9L17_11100
XBCELE36_18490
FAUFraau_2736
RHDR2APBS1_0283
RGLCS053_02730
RTHLRK53_01315(cyoE)
DJICH75_17950
DTXATSB10_25770
DYEEO087_13670
DCSISN74_01285
DTLH8F01_11870
DTADYST_03468
DKOI596_3095
LRZBJI69_09495
LPYFIV34_18710
LANHKR767_04885(cyoE)
XBAC7S18_17525
RBDALSL_0388
VVUVV2_0560(cyoE)
VVYVVA1108
VVMVVMO6_04019
VVLVV93_v1c40470
VPAVPA0544 VPA0631
VPBVPBB_A0493 VPBB_A0577
VPKM636_01940 M636_02370
VPFM634_23390 M634_23820
VPHVPUCM_21011 VPUCM_21097
VHAVIBHAR_05495 VIBHAR_06264
VCAM892_20745 M892_24010
VAGN646_4500 N646_4621
VEXVEA_001453 VEA_001557
VDBAL552_00035 AL552_00690
VHRAL538_23720 AL538_26170
VNAPN96_21410 PN96_22600
VOWA9237_19720 A9237_23035
VROBSZ04_07115
VSPVS_II0373
VEJVEJY3_20561 VEJY3_21926
VFUvfu_B01004 vfu_B01108
VNIVIBNI_A1006(cyoE) VIBNI_B1648(cyoE)
VCYIX92_16390 IX92_23160
VCTJV59_16390 JV59_22740
VTUIX91_22310
VEUIXK98_05540 IXK98_17215(cyoE)
VSIMTO69_17540(cyoE)
VFLAL536_00580 AL536_07465
VBRA6E01_13365
VSCVSVS12_04221(cyoE)
VGABSQ33_20415
VSHBSZ05_16380 BSZ05_20135
VTAB1043(cyoE)
VAFD1115_17570
VNLD3H41_17215 D3H41_24990
VCCFAZ90_10035(cyoE) FAZ90_16110
VASGT360_21045
VAQFIV01_17325(ctaB) FIV01_18565(cyoE)
VSRVspart_04510(cyoE)
VKABTD91_11320(cyoE) BTD91_15500
VZIG5S32_16875(cyoE) G5S32_18470
VNVIF132_05320(cyoE)
VGIMID13_04965(cyoE) MID13_21260(cyoE)
VSLLTQ54_03680(cyoE) LTQ54_22650(cyoE)
VSAVSAL_II0159(cyoE)
PPRPBPRA0174(XAC3879)
PGBH744_2c0439
PDSCAY62_13620
PGHFH974_00595 FH974_17685(cyoE)
GHOAL542_09095
PMAICF386_03790 CF386_03795
SALYE8E00_13120
SKSFCN78_00520
SCOTHBA18_00525
PAEPA0113 PA1321(cyoE)
PAEVN297_119(cyoE) N297_1361(cyoE)
PAEIN296_119(cyoE) N296_1361(cyoE)
PAUPA14_01380(ctaB) PA14_47150(cyoE)
PAPPSPA7_0188(cyoE2) PSPA7_4069(cyoE1)
PAGPLES_01141 PLES_38601(cyoE)
PAFPAM18_0115 PAM18_3581(cyoE)
PNCNCGM2_0117(ctaB) NCGM2_2208(cyoE)
PAEBNCGM1900_0105(ctaB) NCGM1900_5251(cyoE)
PDKPADK2_00580 PADK2_19035
PSGG655_00575 G655_18560
PRPM062_00580 M062_07175
PAEPPA1S_00605 PA1S_19300
PAERPA1R_gp3627 PA1R_gp4929
PAEMU769_00595 U769_19145
PAELT223_00585 T223_19750
PAESSCV20265_0116 SCV20265_4090
PAEUBN889_00163 BN889_01425(cyoE)
PAEGAI22_03315
PAECM802_119(cyoE) M802_1358(cyoE)
PAEOM801_119(cyoE) M801_1360(cyoE)
PMYPmen_0150
PMKMDS_0166 MDS_1579
PREPCA10_00580(cyoE)
PPSEBN5_0100(cyoE)
PFUWKF707C_570
PALCA0T30_02345
PCQPcP3B5_01600(ctaB) PcP3B5_10630(cyoE)
PMUIG4G71_02210 G4G71_27625
PPUPP_0110 PP_0816(cyoE)
PPFPput_0127 Pput_0839
PPGPputGB1_0125 PputGB1_0853
PPWPputW619_0130 PputW619_4372
PPTPPS_0074 PPS_0868
PPBPPUBIRD1_0138 PPUBIRD1_0860(cyoE)
PPIYSA_05184 YSA_06704
PPXT1E_4596 T1E_4770
PPUHB479_00880 B479_04550
PPUTL483_00190 L483_04115
PPUNPP4_01020(cyoE) PP4_44640(cyoE)
PPUDDW66_0085 DW66_0832
PFVPsefu_1015
PMONX969_02595 X969_26600
PMOTX970_02570 X970_26215
PMOSO165_024395 O165_028270
PPJRK21_04132 RK21_05198
PORAPT59_17815
PMOLCLJ08_12390 CLJ08_17415
PSTPSPTO_1329(cyoE)
PSBPsyr_1145
PSYRN018_19925
PSPPSPPH_1214(cyoE)
PSAVPSA3335_09585
PAMGBKM19_008600
PCIPCH70_00520 PCH70_10950
PAVLBKM03_07445
PVDCFBP1590_0142(cyoE1) CFBP1590__4198(cyoE)
PCABJGS08_19115(cyoE)
PCOFPOR16_18530(cyoE)
PTREI9H09_05465(cyoE)
PSYIMME58_05685(cyoE)
PFLPFL_0069(cyoE_2) PFL_5033(cyoE_1)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c00690(cyoE1) PFLCHA0_c50080(cyoE2)
PPROPPC_0073(cyoE_2) PPC_5032
PFEPSF113_0082(ctaB) PSF113_4831
PFNHZ99_18160 HZ99_23235
PFOPfl01_0071 Pfl01_4644(cyoE)
PFSPFLU_0066 PFLU_5136
PFCPflA506_0065(cyoE_3) PflA506_2194(cyoE_1) PflA506_4428(cyoE_2)
PPZH045_16365
PFBVO64_1976 VO64_3114
PMANOU5_3377(cyoE1) OU5_4563(cyoE2)
PTVAA957_14105 AA957_19320
PCGAXG94_15800 AXG94_20170
PVRPverR02_00370 PverR02_26150
PAZOAYR47_01535 AYR47_07405
POIBOP93_00325 BOP93_09740 BOP93_21590
PRXHRH33_01225 HRH33_22365
PMEDE3Z27_00460 E3Z27_04600
PFWPF1751_v1c00670(cyoE) PF1751_v1c45820(cyoE)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF707910 PFLUOLIPICF713105 PFLUOLIPICF723865
PFXA7318_21675 A7318_27720
PENPSEEN0064 PSEEN0960(cyoE)
PLULFOB45_18690(cyoE)
PBAPSEBR_a4669 PSEBR_a88
PBCCD58_00490 CD58_05005
PPUUPputUW4_00057(cyoE1) PputUW4_00855(cyoE2)
PDRH681_00645 H681_04865
PSVPVLB_00645 PVLB_20930
PSKU771_00550 U771_26530
PKCPKB_0069(cyoE1) PKB_4754(cyoE2)
PCHEY04_25520 EY04_29145
PCZPCL1606_12350 PCL1606_60100
PCPJM49_06165 JM49_30210
PFZAV641_00690 AV641_04315
PLQAA042_05495
PALKPSAKL28_00940 PSAKL28_44120
PRHLT40_03375
PSWLK03_02035
PPVNJ69_00830
PSESPSCI_0644
PSEMTO66_00335 TO66_25575
PSECCCOS191_0067(cyoE1) CCOS191_4461(cyoE2)
PPSYAOC04_01135 AOC04_20865
PSOSPOS17_0073 POS17_5015
PKRAYO71_03285 AYO71_25120
PFKPFAS1_06260 PFAS1_10650
PANRA7J50_0067 A7J50_4877
PPSLBJP27_09565
PSETTHL1_58
PSILPMA3_00070 PMA3_24520
PYMAK972_0885 AK972_5865
PADEC3B55_00974(cyoE)
PKEDLD99_00370 DLD99_23575
PALLUYA_00685 UYA_07915
PUMHGP31_00935 HGP31_05050
POJPtoMrB4_00730(cyoE1)
PGGFX982_02426
PPSHG5J76_03925 G5J76_07145(cyoE)
PGYAWU82_06060 AWU82_27350
PLALFXN65_00365
PSEJHNQ25_00810 HNQ25_16835(cyoE)
PVKEPZ47_00445 EPZ47_04900
PEZHWQ56_00350 HWQ56_05495
PBZGN234_17900 GN234_23665
PKHJLK41_00595 JLK41_07865(cyoE)
PTYJWV26_10975 JWV26_18220(cyoE)
PMAOPMYSY11_0333(cyoE) PMYSY11_3576(cyoE)
PATAJWU58_00235 JWU58_05815 JWU58_14565(cyoE)
PDWBV82_0207(cyoE) BV82_2353
PZEHU754_001385(cyoE) HU754_024600(cyoE)
PMOEHV782_001375(cyoE) HV782_023885(cyoE)
PCAMHNE05_17605
PSEPC4K39_0074 C4K39_4596
PVWHU752_001375(cyoE) HU752_006045(cyoE) HU752_020550
PTRTHU722_0001340(cyoE) HU722_0024425(cyoE)
PXAKSS93_01630(cyoE) KSS93_25080(cyoE)
PSAMHU731_010840(cyoE) HU731_016400(cyoE) HU731_026425(cyoE) HU731_028110(cyoE)
PTZHU718_001415(cyoE) HU718_025090(cyoE)
PQIKH389_00300 KH389_04360(cyoE)
PSHHHU773_001295(cyoE) HU773_005760(cyoE)
PXNHU772_000365(cyoE) HU772_020580(cyoE)
PHVHU739_003320(cyoE) HU739_017240(cyoE) HU739_023890(cyoE)
PPRGHU725_000310(cyoE) HU725_018885(cyoE)
PNNKEM63_00420
PANHHU763_000355(cyoE) HU763_004265(cyoE)
PASGKSS96_01200(cyoE) KSS96_14485(cyoE) KSS96_23755(cyoE)
PFAKKSS94_00310(cyoE) KSS94_22575(cyoE)
PMUYKSS95_02795(cyoE) KSS95_23400(cyoE)
PMAMKSS90_00310(cyoE) KSS90_21455(cyoE)
PAZEKSS91_00980(cyoE) KSS91_05120(cyoE)
PALVKSS97_01395(cyoE) KSS97_05850(cyoE)
PPHABVH74_04270
PORYEJA05_00340 EJA05_23560
PWZJ7655_00865 J7655_14185(cyoE)
PTKEXN22_01870 EXN22_05840
PTWTUM18999_00650(cyoE1)
PZAHU749_001330(cyoE) HU749_024560(cyoE)
PIEHU724_001345(cyoE) HU724_013245(cyoE) HU724_023105(cyoE)
PWYHU734_000545(cyoE) HU734_004985(cyoE)
PTAENCTC10697_00137(cyoE-1) NCTC10697_00881(cyoE)
PGFJ0G10_01315 J0G10_25465(cyoE)
PCAVD3880_00310
PJUL1P09_00335(cyoE) L1P09_03915(cyoE)
PSAPST_4171(cyoE-1)
PSZPSTAB_4156(cyoE)
PSRPSTAA_4326(cyoE-1)
PSCA458_21360
PSJPSJM300_00470
PSHPsest_4334
PSTUUIB01_22025
PSTTCH92_00550
PSEDDM292_19345
PCHLLLJ08_20790(cyoE)
PBMCL52_00370
PKGLW136_22385(cyoE)
SDEGGOM96_10235
AVNAvin_00940(cyoE)
AVLAvCA_00940(cyoE)
AVDAvCA6_00940(cyoE)
ACXAchr_470(cyoE)
PAGRE2H98_14405
EMODM558_11880
HPEGEAO82_01080
HAESLO767_07555(cyoE) LO767_17465(cyoE)
MAQMaqu_0070
MHCMARHY0056(cyoE)
MADHP15_3780(cyoE2)
MBSMRBBS_0068(cyoE)
MPQABA45_00325
MARIACP86_09635
MLQASQ50_10470
MSQBKP64_14960
MARAD0851_12215
MARJMARI_27290(ctaB)
PALIA3K91_0647
PSYPE5677_10180(cyoE)
ACBA1S_2170
ABMABSDF1571(cyoE)
ABYABAYE1385(cyoE)
ABCACICU_02373
ABNAB57_2508
ABBABBFA_01275(cyoE)
ABXABK1_1317
ABZABZJ_02524
ABRABTJ_01371
ABDABTW07_2564(cyoE)
ABHM3Q_2620
ABADABD1_21690(cyoE)
ABJBJAB07104_02530
ABABBJAB0715_02555
ABAJBJAB0868_02412
ABAZP795_6105
ABKLX00_11725
ABAUIX87_06840
ABAAIX88_13400
ABWBL01_12725
ABALABLAC_13330
ACCBDGL_001658(cyoE)
ANORR32_06980
ALCOTEC02_06500
ACALBUM88_12335
ASEII8T81_06885(cyoE)
ACDAOLE_06305
ACIACIAD2429(cyoE)
ATTAMQ28_01400
AEIAOY20_13100
AJORZ95_06070
ACWA0J50_06255
ACVAMD27_06620
AHLAHTJS_09820
AJNBVL33_12120
ASOLBEN76_02485
ALABFG52_05895
ASJAsACE_CH01655(cyoE)
AIDCTZ23_05870
ADVDJ533_07605(cyoE)
ARJDOM24_04980
AWUBEN71_12260
ACUMC9E88_013335(cyoE)
AGUAS4_26450(cyoE)
AUGURS_2969
ALWFOB21_02805(cyoE)
ADSFPL17_07760(cyoE)
ABERBSR55_12870
ATNFM020_06935(cyoE)
ACHICDG60_07305
ALJG8D99_05690(cyoE)
AWGGFH30_07405(cyoE)
ASHAG8E00_09890(cyoE)
ATGJ4G44_09770(cyoE)
AVBRYU24_13080(cyoE)
ABOUACBO_18710(cyoE)
AGYLFPL18_00230(cyoE)
ACIUA3K93_06780
AVZHWI77_06095(cyoE)
MBAHHYN46_05555
SONSO_4614(ctaB)
SDNSden_3524
SFRSfri_0220 Sfri_0250
SAZSama_3491
SBLSbal_0147
SBMShew185_4188 Shew185_4222
SBNSbal195_4319 Sbal195_4354
SBPSbal223_4120 Sbal223_4150
SBTSbal678_4351 Sbal678_4386
SBSSbal117_0162 Sbal117_0245
SBBSbal175_4100 Sbal175_4176
SLOShew_0117 Shew_0370
SPCSputcn32_3789 Sputcn32_3862
SHPSput200_0099 Sput200_0134
SSESsed_0190
SPLSpea_4006
SHEShewmr4_3799 Shewmr4_3827
SHMShewmr7_3872 Shewmr7_3918
SHNShewana3_3998 Shewana3_4035
SHWSputw3181_0091 Sputw3181_0126
SHLShal_0251
SWDSwoo_0170 Swoo_0429
SWPswp_1427 swp_4836
SVOSVI_0182(cyoE-1) SVI_4323(cyoE-2)
SHFCEQ32_15270 CEQ32_15635
SJASJ2017_0187
SPSWSps_00254 Sps_05647
SBJCF168_20180 CF168_20355
SMAVCFF01_00540
SHEWCKQ84_06820 CKQ84_07035
SALGBS332_06875
SLJEGC82_00030 EGC82_02280
SMAIEXU30_12395
SPOLFH971_00975 FH971_01160
SBKSHEWBE_0758(cyoE)
SKHSTH12_03435(ctaB)
SAESHBH39_01040
SLITJQC75_17960
SDKKHX94_08840(cyoE)
SCAATUM17387_38510(cyoE)
SPSHFM037_01015 FM037_28065
SEURFM038_001025(cyoE)
SYKKDN34_17260(cyoE)
SCYPJYB88_17625
SAVIJYB87_18400(cyoE)
SSEMJYB85_18180
SGLAFJ709_18435
SINVK8B83_00625(cyoE)
SXMMKD32_19810(cyoE) MKD32_20005(cyoE)
SVMKDH10_002818
ILOIL0253(cyoE)
ILIK734_01265
IPICEW91_11305
IDICWC33_04365
IDTC5610_00930
IABK5X84_01175(cyoE)
CPSCPS_0229(cyoE)
COMCMT41_01000 CMT41_14250
COZA3Q34_11480
COLWA3Q33_08935
COLADBO93_00555
COVEKO29_00920
CBERB5D82_07570
LSDEMK97_12240
THTE2K93_06720
THAPFNC98_15370
THABLP316_02600
PHAPSHAa2227(cyoE) PSHAa2865
PTNPTRA_a2703(cyoE) PTRA_a3416(cyoE)
PATPatl_1294 Patl_4238
PSMPSM_A0860(cyoE) PSM_A2961
PSEOOM33_02335
PIAPI2015_0839 PI2015_2880
PPHEPP2015_3047
PBWD172_004970 D172_016570
PRRAT705_13565
PLZS4054249_01940 S4054249_12430
PALNB0W48_07230
PPISB1L02_01710 B1L02_10195
PEAPESP_a1066(cyoE) PESP_a3671(cyoE)
PSPOPSPO_a3063(cyoE)
PARTPARC_a2974(cyoE) PARC_a3777(cyoE)
PTUPTUN_a3839(cyoE)
PNGPNIG_a2898(cyoE) PNIG_a3638(cyoE)
PTDPTET_a0971(cyoE) PTET_a3338(cyoE)
PSENPNC201_06565(cyoE) PNC201_16595(ctaB)
PDJD0907_12330 D0907_15540
PAGAPAGA_a2849(cyoE) PAGA_a3726(cyoE)
PCARPC2016_0161 PC2016_0872
PMAACPA52_15290
PXIJ5O05_10820
PVBJ5X90_07125
PSAZPA25_28120(cyoE1)
PDVFFU37_11140 FFU37_14610
PSYMJ1N51_09120
AMCMADE_1019570 MADE_1020065
AMHI633_20210 I633_20930
AMAAamad1_19280 amad1_19895
AMALI607_18245 I607_18735
AMAEI876_18620 I876_19110
AMAOI634_18385 I634_18875
AMADI636_18425 I636_19035
AMAII635_19270 I635_19885
AMAGI533_18320 I533_18810
AMACMASE_18685 MASE_19305
AMBAMBAS45_18920 AMBAS45_19430
AMGAMEC673_18660 AMEC673_19185
AMKAMBLS11_17920 AMBLS11_18600
ALTambt_02890 ambt_21705
AALEP13_18815
AAUSEP12_19600
ASPAOR13_3609 AOR13_593
ASQAVL57_15595 AVL57_20545
AAWAVL56_14570 AVL56_19390
ALRDS731_17235 DS731_21150
ALEAV939_14460 AV939_19535
ALZAV940_14200 AV940_19230
APELCA267_008715 CA267_013165
SALMD0Y50_00460 D0Y50_15725
SALKFBQ74_03455 FBQ74_16810
SMAAIT774_02605 IT774_16245
GAGGlaag_3104 Glaag_4196
GNIGNIT_3560(cyoE)
GPSC427_1552 C427_3410(cyoE-2) C427_5415
PMESFX988_01402 FX988_02711
LALAT746_15230 AT746_18625
CATEC2869_09740
SALHHMF8227_00081(cyoE)
HMIsoil367_00280
PAEWKIH87_00400
AGZM0C34_00855(cyoE)
PINPing_2710
FBLFbal_0193
FESHER31_16690
MVSMVIS_3436(cyoE)
MYAMORIYA_4047(cyoE)
MMAAFR932_01430
CJACJA_0873(cyoE)
CEBB0D95_11060
CELLCBR65_13270
CEKD0B88_07295
CEGD0C16_11860
SDESde_0044
TTUTERTU_0086(cyoE)
SAGAM5M_12275
GILNHM04_11650(cyoE)
SPOIIMCC21906_00485
SNANI6N98_00285
STAWNCG89_09510(cyoE)
ZALAZF00_00130
MTHDA3224_00250
MICCAUP74_00957(ctaB)
MAGAMag101_00265
MIIBTJ40_00250
MICTFIU95_00250(ctaB)
MHYDGTQ55_17520
MCELLPW13_14075(cyoE) LPW13_15470(cyoE)
MICZGL2_13150(cyoE1)
HJABST95_02705
HALCEY643_00175
AFUSEYZ66_00145
CBUCBU_0996(ctaB)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0943(cyoE)
CBDCBUD_1051(cyoE)
CBGCbuG_1011(cyoE)
CBCCbuK_0846(cyoE)
CEYCleRT_09860(cyoE)
CEAZ664_02540
CENDEGQ50_02440
CENOCEAn_00407
ALGAQULUS_18880(cyoE)
ASIPAQUSIP_21330(cyoE)
CEQB1F76_02520
LPNlpg0412
LPHLPV_0513
LPOLPO_0472
LPULPE509_02811
LPMLP6_0405(cyoE)
LPFlpl0455
LPPlpp0479
LPCLPC_2931
LPAlpa_00647
LPElp12_0415
LLOLLO_2813
LFALFA_2703(cyoE)
LHALHA_2425(cyoE)
LOKLoa_02413
LCDclem_03370(ctaB)
LSHCAB17_00845
LLG44548918_02159(ctaB)
LIBE4T55_09350
LGTE4T54_10030
LJRNCTC11533_02188(ctaB)
LCJNCTC11976_00061(ctaB)
LWASAMEA4504053_0729(ctaB)
LSSNCTC12082_01248(ctaB)
LANTTUM19329_04560(cyoE)
LLYJ2N86_01920
TMCLMI_0915(cyoE)
MCAMCA0062
METUGNH96_02650
MMTMetme_4126
MDNJT25_007760
MDHAYM39_01265
MKOMKLM6_0298
METLU737_02150
MPADKEF85_15135
MELLIVG45_18460
MAHMEALZ_3142
MBUREQU24_15840
MPSYCEK71_11500
MMAIsS8_4553
MMOBF6R98_11440
MEINmethR_P2476
MOZMoryE10_02760(cyoE)
MISZMishRS11D_35300(cyoE)
MESLKKZ03_16925
FTUFTT_0285(cyoE)
FTQRO31_0323(cyoE)
FTFFTF0285(cyoE)
FTWFTW_1801(cyoE)
FTRNE061598_01610
FTTFTV_0264(cyoE)
FTGFTU_0265(cyoE1) FTU_0348(cyoE2)
FTLFTL_0195
FTHFTH_0190(cyoE)
FTAFTA_0210(cyoE)
FTSF92_01090
FTIFTS_0191(cyoE)
FTOX557_01045
FTCDA46_523(cyoE)
FTVCH67_471(cyoE)
FTZCH68_206(cyoE)
FTMFTM_1567(cyoE)
FTNFTN_0199(cyoE)
FTXAW25_1847(cyoE)
FTDAS84_511(cyoE)
FTYCH70_1888(cyoE)
FCFFNFX1_0197
FCNFN3523_0185
FHIFSC454_00915
FRFLO80_07215
FHACDV26_10195
FRXF7310_01030
FRMBBG19_0181
FRCKX01_694(cyoE)
FADCDH04_08795
FOOCGC45_00895
FGUSD28_00800
AFRIE3E15_07540(cyoE)
AIIE4K63_07770(cyoE)
CYQQ91_1813
CZACYCME_0641
CYYCPC19_03750
PSALPSLF89_3351
TLOJ9253_17920
TSBHMY34_13940
TWNL2Y54_00145(cyoE)
NOCNoc_3039
NHLNhal_0069
NWANwat_3090
NWRE3U44_03760
NTTTAO_0054
RHHE0Z06_00630
NTGNSCAC_1713(ctaB)
AEHMlg_0301
TGRTgr7_3003
TNITVNIR_3018(cyoE_[H])
SSALSPISAL_01530
SPIUSPICUR_01620
SROSBBH56_00650
SPIZGJ672_01550
APRSBI364_08050 BI364_15235
NAXHC341_16760
HNAHneap_2402
HAZA9404_11365 A9404_11795
WMAWM2015_1521
WEZIC757_08845
WOCBA177_18035
GAIIMCC3135_05215(ctaB)
GHLGM160_07385
TTCFOKN1_0026
THICTspCOW1_26870(cyoE)
HCHHCH_00054(cyoE)
HAHEENC22_00270
CSACsal_0958
HELHELO_2510(cyoE2) HELO_3151(cyoE1)
HCSFF32_10630
HAKKO116_02078 KO116_03299
HAMHALO2296 HALO3565
HHUAR456_10640 AR456_13635
HCOLOKO_03311(ctaB1)
HSIBOX17_16005
HALOBWR19_09500
HHHCLM76_10795 CLM76_14705
HBEBEI_1928(cyoE)
HAGBB497_07705
HAFC8233_08890
HALKCUU95_01475
HVNEI420_04590
HOLHORIV_16590(cyoE) HORIV_33350
HSRHSBAA_14710 HSBAA_35420
HMDCTT34_04640
HAXIHAALTHF_49730n(cyoE)
HTTHZS52_16125 HZS52_22830(cyoE)
HCAMI4484_11470
HPIZGYM47_04510(cyoE)
HSXHNO51_11175
HSVHNO53_09660
HTXEKK97_12490
HPROLMS44_05540(cyoE) LMS44_12140(cyoE)
PLEB186_138(cyoE)
PLYC530_128
PLRPAQ_137(cyoE)
PLOC548_126
PLDPalTV_151(cyoE)
PLBPTV_152(cyoE)
PLCPAD_156(cyoE)
PLIPLF_156(cyoE)
PALYO3E_00790
EMECEM_077(cyoE)
HAAA5892_19595
CMAIBFX80_14940
CAMHLCW13_02305(cyoE)
KUSB9G99_03710
KMAB9H00_11410
KUYFY550_14115(cyoE)
PAURFGL86_09870(cyoE) FGL86_12990
ABOABO_1906(idsA)
ADIB5T_01129(idsA)
APACS7S_13415
ALNAS19_19690
AXEP40_05355
KAKKalk_16945
MMWMmwyl1_0093
MMEMarme_0151
MPCMar181_0072
MPRIMP3633_0087
MARDIBG28_00425
MFOIJSY38_09690
MPRFJ8N69_08395(cyoE)
OAIOLEAN_C09530(cyoE)
MARSA8C75_20900
MGEOCFI10_01705
MSECLN244_14745(cyoE)
BSANCHH28_13190
NJPNEJAP_0314(cyoE)
NIKF5I99_12500
BMARHF888_15050
AJPAMJAP_3044(cyoE)
BACZKFF03_10115
GSNYC6258_00732
RFOREIFOR_00025
OMEOLMES_3243
LLPGH975_00840
ENWMJO57_32350(cyoE)
AHAAHA_2942(cyoE)
AHYAHML_15895
AHDAI20_04715
AHRV428_16430
AHPV429_16465
AHJV469_06830
AHHRY45_15195
AHIVU14_06965
AAJBOQ57_15085
ASAASA_2957(cyoE)
AEOO23A_p2226
AMEDB224_0215 B224_1372
ASRWL1483_1111(cyoE) WL1483_462(cyoE)
ADHCK627_11085
ACAVVI35_02610 VI35_14125
AEAC2U39_02990 C2U39_14770
ARVC7N77_06730 C7N77_10770
AESC2U30_11240 C2U30_21870
AELNCTC12917_02918(cyoE_1) NCTC12917_03715(cyoE_2)
ASIMFE240_12805(cyoE)
AJDI6H43_18525(cyoE)
ARIVKYK33_07010(cyoE) KYK33_19295(cyoE)
TAUTola_2082
OCEGU3_01190 GU3_03355
OPFCBP31_06520 CBP31_08480
ZDFAN401_00890
KKOKkor_2332
KGETQ33_0246
KSDKS2013_272
KPDCW740_10915
SDFACG33_11650
SOKD0B54_02960
SINIGT972_09840
FCEJN531_002390(cyoE)
GBIPG2T_02795
SLIMSCL_0412
SVASVA_0247 SVA_0463
ACIIC4901_06145 C4901_10695
ATYA9R16_005755 A9R16_010430
SALNSALB1_0411
GBACMMH89_04480(cyoE)
SEDSAAY24_01550 AAY24_01805
TSNW908_08635
THINCRN91_01515
PSPIPS2015_34
CDIZCEDIAZO_00164(cyoE)
SADEGFK82_00288(cyoE)
BCIBCI_0270(cyoE)
BCIBIM45_621
BCIGAB162_220(cyoE)
IGNMMG00_09435(cyoE)
RMARmag_0030
REOHUE58_05790
VOKCOSY_0030(cyoE)
EBHBSEPE_0039(cyoE)
BTHGMS2017_0072
ENMEBS_0249(cyoE)
IFOCVFO_0760 CVFO_1055
APHFCVPH_0036(cyoE)
SALVSALWKB2_0803
VITADP71_20760
VSTLVJ81_03235(cyoE)
VMSLVJ82_04225(cyoE)
NBACUN60_01220
CVICV_0607(ctaB) CV_3992(cyoE)
CVCBKX93_10545 BKX93_12315
CHROCXB49_17785 CXB49_22770
CHRIDK842_06240 DK842_11645
CHRBDK843_11760 DK843_17090
CRZD1345_18120 D1345_21075
CHRMFYK34_00140(cyoE) FYK34_15670 FYK34_20310(cyoE)
CHAECH06BL_36840(cyoE) CH06BL_43650(ctaB)
IODEJO50_14020
IFLC1H71_07535
LHKLHK_00179(ctaB)
PSENH8B_0497 NH8B_3837
JEUBJP62_10375
AMAHDLM_0031 DLM_3716
AQSDKK66_04620
DEEHQN60_04835
CHIZHQ393_14045
CFONHZU75_07445
RSORSc0372(ctaB)
RSCRCFBP_21115(ctaB)
RSLRPSI07_3037(ctaB)
RSNRSPO_c03032(ctaB)
RSMCMR15_30535(ctaB)
RSEF504_393
RSYRSUY_29020(ctaB)
RPIRpic_0228
RPFRpic12D_0247
RPJN234_01635
RMNTK49_04890
RINACS15_0335(cyoE)
RPUCDC45_01900
RSGJK151_03515
REHH16_A0352(ctaB)
CNCCNE_1c03690(sco2)
CUHBJN34_02220
REUReut_A0323
RMERmet_0270(ctaB)
CTIRALTA_A0297(ctaB)
CBWRR42_m0392
CCUPBKK81_04160
CUPBKK80_03505
CUUBKK79_08760
CPAUEHF44_04030
COXE0W60_12330
CCAMM5D45_01535(cyoE)
BMABMA3188
BMVBMASAVP1_A0160
BMLBMA10229_A1432
BMNBMA10247_2859
BMALDM55_842(cyoE)
BMAEDM78_2931(cyoE)
BMAQDM76_820(cyoE)
BMAIDM57_1844
BMAFDM51_2783(cyoE)
BMAZBM44_480(cyoE)
BMABBM45_2807(cyoE)
BPSBPSL0462
BPMBURPS1710b_0682(cyoE)
BPLBURPS1106A_0517(cyoE)
BPDBURPS668_0499(cyoE)
BPRGBP346_A0427(cyoE)
BPSEBDL_1519(cyoE)
BPSMBBQ_2946(cyoE)
BPSUBBN_3069(cyoE)
BPSDBBX_3468(cyoE)
BPZBP1026B_I3043
BPQBPC006_I0504
BPKBBK_1001(cyoE)
BPSHDR55_619(cyoE)
BPSABBU_1661(cyoE)
BPSOX996_216(cyoE)
BUTX994_2235(cyoE)
BTEBTH_I0435(cyoE)
BTQBTQ_456(cyoE)
BTJBTJ_2030(cyoE)
BTZBTL_3290(cyoE)
BTDBTI_3271(cyoE)
BTVBTHA_3548(cyoE)
BTHEBTN_1447(cyoE)
BTHMBTRA_145(cyoE)
BTHADR62_1629
BTHLBG87_108(cyoE)
BOKDM82_3677(cyoE)
BOCBG90_1125(cyoE)
BUUWS70_15135
BSAVWS86_16560
BHGI6G56_03755
BVIBcep1808_2937
BVEAK36_1064(cyoE)
BURBcep18194_A6167
BCMBcenmc03_2848
BCHBcen2424_2837
BCJBCAL0759
BCENDM39_2929(cyoE)
BCEWDM40_439(cyoE)
BCEOI35_2908
BAMBamb_2894
BACBamMC406_2754
BMJBMULJ_02790(cyoE)
BMUBmul_0466
BMKDM80_2079(cyoE)
BMULNP80_2953(cyoE)
BCTGEM_0602
BCEDDM42_2232(cyoE)
BCEPAPZ15_02070
BDLAK34_266(cyoE)
BPYRABD05_04225
BCONNL30_27280
BUBBW23_2047(cyoE)
BDFWI26_13695
BLATWK25_13690
BTEIWS51_24545
BSEMWJ12_14255
BPSLWS57_32940
BMECWJ16_14455
BSTGWT74_15030
BSTLBBJ41_14450
BANNJFN94_14550
BGLbglu_1g31590
BGUKS03_618(cyoE)
BUGBC1001_0277
BGFBC1003_0288
BGDbgla_1g35280
BGOBM43_1034(cyoE)
BYIBYI23_A002240
BUKMYA_2596
BUEBRPE67_ACDS02110(ctaB)
BULBW21_3421(cyoE)
BUQAC233_01620
BGPBGL_1c33360
BPLAbpln_1g32350
BUDAQ610_16375
BUMAXG89_07165
BUIAX768_00590
BURKDM992_05685
BXEBxe_A4162
BXBDR64_1839(cyoE)
BPHBphy_0286
BGEBC1002_0279
BPXBUPH_04174
BPYBphyt_0554
BUZAYM40_01505
BFNOI25_1149(cyoE)
BCAIK788_0004055
PSPWBJG93_11210(cyoE)
PARABTO02_02510
PARBCJU94_03795
PHSC2L64_01605
PTERC2L65_01410
PGPCUJ91_01755
PCJCUJ87_01480
PTSCUJ90_01610
PCAFDSC91_005722
PMEGFNZ07_15355
PTROG5S35_01335 G5S35_29490
PGISI6I06_09950
PACPFAZ97_01355
PACSFAZ98_01285 FAZ98_21470
PEWKZJ38_21280(cyoE)
PDIOPDMSB3_0381(ctaB)
BRHRBRH_02178
PNUPnuc_1931
PNEPnec_1636
PDQCL55_00019160
POHDPM16_07455
PTRPDCO17_09615
PANIDCO16_10385
PPALAOC06_08035
PCOSC2747_09665
PPKU875_21085
PPNODA70_13755
PPNMLV28_16925
PRBX636_13095
PPULRO07_11055
PSPUNA29_06880
PAPISG18_11460
PVEUC34_02760
POXMB84_07240
PTXABW99_14470
PFGAB870_13975
PNRAT302_10910
PANDDRB87_02615
PFIBPI93_002500
PCOMNTU39_03110(cyoE)
PLGNCTC10937_00078(cyoE_1) NCTC10937_01200(cyoE_2)
MCYSMCB1EB_2125
CABASBC2_02950(ctaB)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS02160
LIMNHKT17_14360
CARIFNU76_14615
BPEBP3735
BPCBPTD_3680
BPERBN118_3533
BPETB1917_3747
BPEUQ425_1580
BPARBN117_4368
BPABPP4234
BBHBN112_3608
BBRBB4822
BBMBN115_4491
BBXBBS798_4598
BPTBpet0177(ubiA1)
BAVBAV3280(cyoE)
BHOD560_1616(cyoE)
BHMD558_1605(cyoE)
BHZACR54_04459(ctaB)
BTRMSAMEA390648701033(cyoE)
BBROBAU06_01040
BFZBAU07_00880
BPDZBBN53_00835
BOHAKI39_00370
BGMCAL15_01105
BOJCBF45_00565 CBF45_15415
AXYAXYL_00224(cyoE)
AXONH44784_019651
AXNAX27061_0237
AXXERS451415_00237(ctaB)
ADTAPT56_01435
AISBUW96_26875
ASWCVS48_04930
ACHRC2U31_06075
ACHBDVB37_01060
ADYHLG70_20665
PUTPT7_2758
PUSCKA81_15045
PUDG9Q38_01630
AKATKWG_03020
AMIMMIM_c04610(ctaB)
CDNBN940_02016
AFAUZ73_11700
AFQAFA_17570
AAQUD3M96_18850
AAMMFE795_16275
ODIODI_R0316
BOZDBV39_15590
PIGEGT29_24945
PACRFXN63_02750
KGYEHF36_00775 EHF36_15435
PARKLSG25_17375(cyoE)
RFRRfer_1689
RSBRS694_16670
RHYRD110_23445
RHFEUB48_17785
RHGEXZ61_16650
RHOAHZ993_19660
POLBpro_1254
PNAPnap_0887
POSDT070_02210
POOF7R28_07220
PVACHC248_02756(ctaB)
AAVAave_3899
AJSAjs_3527
AAAAcav_3793
ACKC380_19200
ACRABSY15_2366(cyoE)
ACIDCBP33_04010
ACIPCBP36_04430
ACINCBP34_03950
ACISCBP35_14510
ACIOEAG14_16125
AANTHUK68_03625 HUK68_09760
ARADKI609_05140
VEIVeis_1388
DACDaci_4064
DELDelCs14_2737
DTSBI380_06350
DHKBO996_18640
DLAI6G47_03790
VAPVapar_4382
VPEVarpa_5044
VPDVAPA_1c45550(ctaB)
VAAAX767_14030
VBOCKY39_27565
VAMC4F17_23800
CTTCtCNB1_2679 CtCNB1_3933
CTESO987_15865 O987_23645
CKEB5M06_07595
CSERCCO03_05780
COFFOZ74_02360 FOZ74_09910(cyoE)
CAQTKAQ61_00250
CODOLAD35_04010(cyoE)
ADNAlide_3478 Alide_3610
ADKAlide2_3907 Alide2_3963
RTARta_33660(ctaB)
OTKC6570_06465
OTDJ1M35_16230
LIML103DPR2_01037(ctaB)
LIHL63ED372_02421(ctaB)
HYRBSY239_487(cyoE)
HYBQ5W_15850
HYLLPB072_19065
HYCE5678_21100
HPSEHPF_04775(ctaB)
HYNF9K07_23595
HTNKI616_22820
DPYBA022_18100
DIHG7047_28745
DRGH9K76_18890
DIADtpsy_2850
SIMPC6571_06320(cyoE) C6571_12035
MELMC7H73_04780
MELAC6568_12540
MJELVC68_03545(cyoE) LVC68_05505(cyoE)
KIAG8A07_05590 G8A07_06855
STHMIS481_12470 IS481_14295
PBHAAW51_1106(cyoE)
MPTMpe_A3173
METPC1M51_05480
RGERGE_41780(ctaB)
RDPRD2015_4092
SNNEWH46_15265
IDCLRM40_13665(cyoE) LRM40_14645(cyoE)
ATERMW290_27535(cyoE)
HARHEAR2910
MMSmma_3144(cyoE)
JAGGJA_4520(cyoE)
JABVN23_16715
JAZYQ44_22755
JALBZG29_05410
JSVCNX70_05465
JAJEKL02_03760
JASFJQ89_22455
JLVG3257_05565
HSEHsero_4152(ctaB)
HSZACP92_20725
HHTF506_03410
HRBHrubri_4084(ctaB)
HEEhmeg3_03330
HHFE2K99_21500
HFRG5S34_22255
ZINZICARI_230(cyoE)
CFUCFU_0564(cyoE)
CARELT85_0614
CPRACPter91_0648(cyoE)
MNRACZ75_14285
MASWAM586_05530
MASSCR152_07820
MTIMDIR46_00665 DIR46_09210
MASYDPH57_15160
MANCIV454_13770
MFYHH212_03815
MASZC9I28_06960
MALIEYF70_23990
MUMFCL38_25365
MFLAGO485_20735
MPLIE1742_20745
DUGHH213_16070
UPVEJN92_11970
UPIEJG51_014535
NOKFAY22_14600
GLCJQN73_05960
LCHLcho_3828
TINTint_2586
THITHI_2988
PKTAT984_01975
RGUA4W93_14950 A4W93_23720
AONDEH84_04635
XYKGT347_16350
TTWLCC91_08460(cyoE)
BBAGE1O_29540
NEUNE1010(ctaB)
NETNeut_2389
NITNAL212_0531
NIINit79A3_0392
NCOAAW31_17650
NURATY38_03185
NSTNstercoris_01188
NMUNmul_A0191
NLCEBAPG3_001785
SHDSUTH_02524 SUTH_03324
METRBSY238_2250(cyoE)
DOEDENOEST_2986(ctaB)
TBDTbd_0335
MFAMfla_1291
MMBMmol_0546
MEHM301_2281
MEIMsip34_1207
MEPMPQ_1278(cyoE)
MBATBN1208_0294(ctaB)
MEUACJ67_11635
MPAUZMTM_13590(ctaB)
SDRSCD_n02654(cyoE)
SPLBSFPGR_02870(ctaB)
SLACSKTS_23750(ctaB)
URUDSM104443_00361(ctaB)
UPLDSM104440_00410(ctaB_1) DSM104440_01049(ctaB_2)
ARESIWH25_01335 IWH25_17900(cyoE)
RBUPG1C_01620
OTROTERR_03660(cyoE)
NIVJY500_02875
EBAebA4237(ctaB)
ABREpbN1_27810(ctaB)
APETToN1_16110(ctaB)
ATWC0099_06260
RBHB4966_01870
DARDaro_1463
DDENKI615_03355
FLEKI610_11100
AZOazo3294(coxD)
AOAdqs_3432
AZAAZKH_3631(ctaB_cyoE)
AZIAzCIB_3702
ACOMCEW83_12905
AZDCDA09_17775
AZRCJ010_20170
TMZTmz1t_1046
THUAC731_018365
TCLTchl_0675
THKCCZ27_01515
TAKTharo_0760
AZQG3580_05210
ZPAC3497_01470
FMYHO273_12645(cyoE)
APPCAP2UW1_1789 CAP2UW1_4148
DDZDSYM_02900 DSYM_25930
BPRCD521_1928
BEBAEM42_02815
BEBABWI17_03355
SPALFM071_01050
SMULSMUL_0919(ctaB)
SHALSHALO_0940
ALKALEK_2455(cyoE)
GSUGSU0223(ctaB)
GSKKN400_0198(ctaB)
GMEGmet_0253(ctaB)
GBZJZM60_07085
GEMGM21_0046
GEBGM18_0043
GEFFO488_14765
GURGura_0404
GBMGbem_0047(ctaB)
GBNGEOBRER4_00450(ctaB)
GERKP004_19830
GSUBKP001_16485
GNTKP003_19815
GPLM1B72_22140
PCAPcar_2530(ctaB)
PEFA7E78_13290
DESDSOUD_0983(ctaB)
DEUDBW_3012
DVEDESUT3_31290
DVUDVU_1811
DVLDvul_1349
DVMDvMF_0532
DVGDeval_1492
DFLDFE_0070
DMADMR_14910(cyoE)
DCBC3Y92_06200
DDEDde_1827
DPIBN4_11894
DEJAWY79_16645
PPRFDPRO_2395
DDNDND132_3045
PBIZLWC08_13795
DBADbac_1537
DBKDGMP_07880(ctaB)
DTOTOL2_C15300(ctaB)
DEKDSLASN_22080
ADEAdeh_0901
ACPA2cp1_0952
AFWAnae109_0946
ANKAnaeK_0950
MXAMXAN_5318
MSDMYSTI_05882
MYMA176_001593
MFBMFUL124B02_31530
CCXCOCOR_02250(ctaB)
MFULILAB_34425
MMASMYMAC_005178
SURSTAUR_6027(ctaB)
AGEAA314_03559
AVMJQX13_50875(cyoE)
MBDMEBOL_005509
CFUSCYFUS_007097
VINAKJ08_1441
SCLsce2898(ctaB)
SCUSCE1572_17675
CCROCMC5_058590(cyoE)
PAUUE8A73_044510(cyoE)
SAMYDB32_007831
LLUAKJ09_04356
MRMA7982_03466
HOHHoch_0503
DTIDesti_1922
BSEDDN745_01750(cyoE) DN745_12710
PCAYFRD00_03605 FRD00_05315(cyoE)
BBAEFRD01_04885 FRD01_23320
RPRRP346(RP346)
RPOMA1_01680
RPWM9W_01685
RPZMA3_01700
RPGMA5_03050
RPSM9Y_01690
RPVMA7_01680
RPQrpr22_CDS339(cyoB)
RPLH375_2640
RPNH374_7290
RCMA1E_03755
RCCRCA_03410
RBERBE_0840(cyoB)
RBOA1I_02720
RCORC0469(ctaB)
RHERh054_02705
RFERF_0550(cyoB)
RAKA1C_02570
RRIA1G_02655
RRJRrIowa_0560
RRARPO_02645
RRCRPL_02635
RRHRPM_02625
RRBRPN_04260
RRNRPJ_02625
RRPRPK_03815
RRMRRM_02530
RRRRRR_02515
RMSRMA_0485(cyoB)
RMIRMB_05705
RPKRPR_06940
RAFRAF_ORF0436(cyoB)
RJARJP_0368(ctaB)
RSVRsl_552(cyoB)
RSWMC3_02675
RPHRSA_02595
RAUMC5_05510
RMOMCI_06555
RPPMC1_02645
RREMCC_03215
RAMMCE_03190
RABAL573_02950
RMCRMONA_07505(ctaB)
RASRAS_08020(ctaB)
RTLH6P87_00491(ctaB)
RICBA173_01465
OTSOTBS_1799(cyoB)
OTTOTT_1195(ctaB)
MENMLF888_02915(cyoE)
WOLWD_0302(ctaB)
WRIWRi_004810(ctaB)
WENwHa_05330(ctaB)
WEDwNo_00410(ctaB)
WPIWP0081(ctaB)
WBMWbm0306
WOOwOo_05800
WCLWCLE_004630(cyoE)
WEOASM33_02015
WPPDEJ70_03735
WECwCauA_03935
WDMEJB00_03645
WEBWBP_0463(cyoE)
WESJKF54_00775
WEAEA652_0492(cyoE)
WEMCAI20_04530
WEYwYak_02250(ctaB)
WELGOY07_01915
WETGOY13_02030
WEWHUB92_01220
WERwSan_02260(ctaB)
WEFGOY12_01760
WEPJSQ73_000230
WEHJ4T77_02235
WEELOK48_00235
WEGL0Z57_01505
WEUGOY14_01995
WEJL2227_01280
AMAAM1009(ctaB)
AMFAMF_768(ctaB)
AMWU370_03810
AMPU128_03955
ACNACIS_00343(ctaB)
APHAPH_1086(cyoE)
APYYYU_04990
APDYYY_05030
APHAWSQ_05030
AOHAOV_03710
ERUErum7750(probable_ctaB)
ERWERWE_CDS_08190(ctaB)
ERGERGA_CDS_08090(ctaB)
ECNEcaj_0811
ECHECH_1004(cyoE)
ECHAECHHL_0158(cyoE)
ECHJECHJAX_0160(cyoE)
ECHLECHLIB_0157(cyoE)
ECHSECHOSC_0164(cyoE)
ECHVECHSTV_0158(cyoE)
ECHWECHWAK_0160(cyoE)
ECHPECHWP_0156(cyoE)
EMREMUR_04120
EHHEHF_0164(cyoE)
NSENSE_0623(cyoE)
NRINRI_0594(cyoE)
NHMNHE_0597(cyoE)
NEFGP480_02510
NMIKLUA81_01245(cyoE)
RBTNOVO_08035(ctaB)
RENEF513_04535
CAQIM40_00590
NAFGQ61_05440
MLOmll1047 mlr7493
MLNA9174_20955 A9174_28445
MCIMesci_5024
MOPMesop_5610
MAMMesau_05111
MAMOA6B35_11830 A6B35_21060
MESWA9K65_027605
MESMEJ066_16490 EJ066_21830
MESPC1M53_01465
MHUAMCHK_0977 MCHK_2701
MJREB229_20720 EB229_28720
MERDEB233_25065
MESRFGU64_22330
MESOBSQ44_07360
MESMeso_0743
HOEIMCC20628_02790
AAKAA2016_4837
AMIHCO731_04559(ctaB)
PHTBLM14_13165
PHYLHB779_10060
RPODE0E05_04830
NIYFQ775_08995
NKIKW403_14155
ORMHTY61_10650
PLAPlav_0671
PMOBHG718_10245
KMNHW532_05120
RBSRHODOSMS8_00215(ctaB)
SMESMc00450(ctaB)
SMKSinme_0613
SMQSinmeB_0518
SMXSM11_chr0561(ctaB)
SMIBN406_00561(ctaB)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0905
SMELSM2011_c00450(ctaB)
SMERDU99_04670
SMDSmed_0520
RHINGR_c05250(ctaB)
SFDUSDA257_c06230(ctaB)
SIXBSY16_2062(cyoE)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0957(ctaB)
SINOSS05631_c06230
EADOV14_1845(ctaB)
EAHFA04_02695
ESJSJ05684_c05100
EAKEKH55_0521
EMXFKV68_04900
ATUAtu0769(ctaB)
ARAArad_1229(cyoE)
ATAAWN88_23485
AGRAGROH133_04409(ctaB)
ATFAch5_06900(ctaB)
AVIAvi_1042(cyoE)
AGCBSY240_1660(cyoE)
AROB0909_09630
AGTEYD00_02080
ALFCFBP5473_11825
ARUIG6M88_10980
AVQHRR99_02785
RETRHE_CH00954(ctaB)
RECRHECIAT_CH0001049(ctaB)
RELREMIM1_CH00969(ctaB)
REPIE4803_CH00962(ctaB)
REIIE4771_CH01003(ctaB)
RLERL1023(ctaB)
RLTRleg2_0604
RLGRleg_0644
RLBRLEG3_13420
RLURLEG12_14345
RTRRTCIAT899_CH04550(cyoE)
RIRBN877_I0746(coxE)
RPUSCFBP5875_02370
RHLLPU83_1052(ctaB)
RGARGR602_CH01001(ctaB)
RHNAMJ98_CH00971(ctaB)
RPHAAMC79_CH00983(ctaB)
RHXAMK02_CH00996(ctaB)
RHVBA939_12780
RHKKim5_CH01065(ctaB)
REZAMJ99_CH00971(ctaB)
RJGCCGE525_05625
RHRCKA34_07680
RGRFZ934_01810
ROYG3A56_06970
RIIFFM53_008100
RHIDFFM81_016260
RBQJ2J99_05020
RLNJ0663_13465
RBANJ2J98_04720
RRGJ3P73_05770
RLSHB780_30285
RROSD4A92_12305
NGLRG1141_CH06040
NGGRG540_CH05630
NEOCYG48_02170
NENNCHU2750_05110(cyoE)
RHTNT26_0516(coxE)
RFVRFYW14_00810
LASCLIBASIA_01225
LAAWSI_01135
LATCGUJ_01225
LSOCKC_02145
LCCB488_02230
LARlam_286(cyoE)
LAUG293_01650
SHZshn_04250
SZOK8M09_03760
SOJK6301_02830
ABAWD5400_17320
PDESFE840_008935
KAIK32_11870(ctaB)
BMEBMEI1464
BMELDK63_2022(cyoE)
BMIBMEA_A0505(cyoE)
BMZBM28_A0488(ctaB)
BMGBM590_A0487
BMWBMNI_I0481
BMEEDK62_932(cyoE)
BMCBAbS19_I04570
BAABAA13334_I03178
BABODK55_501(cyoE)
BABRDO74_1386(cyoE)
BABTDK49_264(cyoE)
BABBDK48_1625(cyoE)
BABUDK53_491(cyoE)
BABSDK51_971(cyoE)
BABCDO78_408(cyoE)
BMSBR0469(ctaB)
BSIBS1330_I0470(ctaB)
BSFBSS2_I0459(ctaB)
BSUIBSSP1_I1236(cyoE)
BSUPBSPT1_I1248(cyoE)
BSUVBSPT2_I1232(cyoE)
BSUCBSSP2_I0482(cyoE)
BMTBSUIS_A0496(cyoE)
BSZDK67_1397(cyoE)
BSVBSVBI22_A0470(ctaB)
BSWIY71_02390
BSGIY72_02120
BOVBOV_0475(cyoE)
BCSBCAN_A0475(cyoE)
BSKBCA52141_I0941
BOLBCOUA_I0469(ctaB)
BCARDK60_552(cyoE)
BCASDA85_02235
BMRBMI_I471(ctaB)
BCETV910_101491(cyoE)
BCEEV568_101672(cyoE)
BVLBF3285c1_1361
BRUBFS01_02335
BRJBKD03_08435
OINIAR37_05600
BIOBR141012304_10094(ctaB)
OANOant_0583
OAHDR92_2357(cyoE)
OPSA8A54_02170
OCHCES85_0535(cyoE)
OCRHGK82_02190
OCLGTN27_02655
PSCQKHQ08_05595
BJAblr1172(coxE)
BJUBJ6T_86930
BJPRN69_41975
BRABRADO6705(coxE)
BBTBBta_0830(coxE)
BRSS23_07920(coxE)
AOLS58_07470
BRCBCCGELA001_33760
BRADBF49_4009
BICLMTR13_02855
BROBRAD285_6775(coxE)
BRKCWS35_02435
BOTCIT37_15960
BRQCIT40_02250
BGQX265_34030
BGZXH91_32430
BSYMCIT39_00715
BBETF8237_18885
BARHWN72_45410
BVZBRAD3257_0781(ctaB)
BELBE61_15450(cyoE) BE61_45280(coxE)
BDGLPJ38_01360
BSEPHAP48_0019565 HAP48_0045035
BQBJ4P68_0004185 J4P68_0023065
RPARPA0833(coxE)
RPBRPB_4586
RPCRPC_4789
RPDRPD_0816
RPERPE_4753
RPTRpal_0901
RPXRpdx1_0998
RBKE0H22_03405
NWINwi_0225 Nwi_0763
NHANham_0257 Nham_3461
OCAOCAR_4687(cyoE)
OCGOCA5_c32620(ctaB)
OCOOCA4_c32100(coxE)
VGOGJW-30_1_01299(ctaB)
TRBHB776_26600
BOPAXW83_00410
BOSBSY19_1550(cyoE)
BVVBHK69_11035
BOIBLM15_14800
BOFFQV39_12270
BHEBH04400(cyoE)
BHNPRJBM_00446(cyoE)
BHSBM1374165_00419(cyoE)
BQUBQ03590(cyoE)
BQRRM11_0346
BBKBARBAKC583_0405(cyoE)
BTRBT_0654(cyoE)
BTXBM1374166_00611(cyoE)
BGRBgr_04720(cyoE)
BCDBARCL_0436(cyoE)
BAUSBAnh1_03660(cyoE)
BVNBVwin_03380(cyoE)
BANCPU02_1241
BAPIBBC0122_007160 BBC0122_007170
BARTBJB15x_002910
BARABA1379B_008190
BARWBWD162_002550
BARRBra60_009110
BAROB11Cv2_008950
BARJBJB63x_002900
BEZNCTC12898_00292(ctaB)
BARND1092_01355
BKYD1093_04890
BALSHWV54_05655
BTAYLAJ60_08080(cyoE)
XAUXaut_4646
XDIEZH22_23890
AZCAZC_2958
SNOSnov_0586
STARG3545_12515
LNEFZC33_15175
ANCGBB76_00045
APRAG3A50_15840
APOLK9D25_20980
MEAMex_1p3472(coxE)
MDIMETDI4052(coxE)
MEXMext_3261
MCHMchl_3585
MPOMpop_3457
MZAB2G69_23860
MRDMrad2831_0031
METM446_2347
MNOMnod_0262
MORMOC_0030(cyoE)
METAY590_15935
MAQUMaq22A_1p32765(cyoE)
MPHYMCBMB27_05013
MEEDA075_22825
METDC0214_18025
METXA3862_02100
METIDK427_25240
MMESMMSR116_10610
MTEADK419_00845
MINDmvi_21100(ctaB)
MOGMMB17_03820
MTADM6G65_00145
MOCBB934_06010
MIVC4E04_14820
MICOGDR74_05950
BIDBind_0728
MSLMsil_1239
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0556(ctaB)
MLGCWB41_09845
RHJHZY79_01590
BBARRHAL1_01107(ctaB)
CHELAL346_13085
CDQBOQ54_05750
HDNHden_2906
HDTHYPDE_38078
HMCHYPMC_4184(coxE)
HNIW911_05460
FILBN1229_v1_3854(ctaB)
FIYBN1229_v1_3844(ctaB)
RHZRHPLAN_63970
MCGGL4_0988
METGHT051_13300
NTDEGO55_14920
CAENK5X80_12150
PHLKKY_496
DEQXM25_01405
DEIC4375_02855
DEAFPZ08_00770
DSALK1X15_02975
DEVOH4N61_02355
MMYRMXMO3_02775
YTIFNA67_05210
MSCBN69_3050(ctaB)
MBRYB1812_00105
MROSEHO51_02925
MHEYH2LOC_019645
MPARF7D14_02070
MTWCQW49_10035
CMETK6K41_17585
PLEOOHA_1_01838(ctaB)
HDIHDIA_1116(ctaB)
MEYTM49_10885
MAADAZF01_05065
MMEDMame_03391(ctaB)
MLUTJET14_06360
AUAM673_09680
AALAIGS74_08490
AALMLUX29_09340
AUZSa4125_06360(ctaB)
AUBLXB15_15730
BRND1F64_16885(cyoE)
THDBHV28_14120(ctaB)
PSINCAK95_05135 CAK95_05470
NOHG5V57_16445
TSOIZ6_23840(ctaB)
RBMTEF_01965
PSFPSE_1554(ctaB2)
PPHRAPZ00_01100
LAPACP90_22975
LABRCHH27_25625
LABPFJ695_26515
LABTFIU93_00720(ctaB)
LAGGB0E33_06400
SIWGH266_18340
PHRC6569_00110
PSTGE8M01_16860
LIZLGH83_07920
ACUTMRB58_13220
CCRCC_3405
CCSCCNA_03516(coxE)
CAKCaul_4504
CSECseg_0285
CHQAQ619_01270
CMBCSW64_18480
CFHC1707_07320
CAUFCSW63_03070
CAULKCG34_19915
PZUPHZ_c0544
PHBHYN04_10380
BSBBresu_0803
BRDJL11_16400
BNEDA69_00800
BRGA4249_00115
BRLBZG35_04130
BVCCEP68_11535
BDMEQG53_17375
BRFE4M01_11145
BREVE7T10_14525
BMEDGYM46_11155
BVYNCTC9239_00532(ctaB)
BNDKWG56_11535(cyoE)
BPONIFE19_14155
BGOEIFJ75_18230
BVITJIP62_09120
BALBM8231_11490(cyoE)
AEXAstex_2617
TSVDSM104635_01344(ctaB)
SILSPO3075(cyoE)
SITTM1040_2335
RUAD1823_09605
RUTFIU92_03680(ctaB)
JANJann_3154
RDERD1_2136(ctaB)
RLIRLO149_c012740(ctaB)
RPONG3256_05050
DSHDshi_1141(ctaB)
KVLKVU_0308(cox10)
KVUEIO_0768 EIO_0769(cyoE)
KROBVG79_00565(cyoE)
PGAPGA1_c06260(ctaB)
PGLPGA2_c05820(ctaB)
PGDGal_02879
PHPPhaeoP97_02729(ctaB)
PPICPhaeoP14_00548(ctaB)
PHQD1820_16235
OATOAN307_c38570(ctaB)
OAROA238_c31640(ctaB)
OTMOSB_07510(ctaB)
OCTFTO60_11965
LMDMETH_13690
LEJETW24_14540
LAQUR2C4_04415
LEVETW23_04660
REDroselon_00063
CIDP73_1230
CMARIMCC12053_2674
CEHCEW89_00595 CEW89_17670
MALGMALG_00554
CONTQ29_05460
YPACCEW88_10710
YANAYJ57_14645
TPROGa0080559_TMP3195
PABYGa0080574_TMP1224
SUAMBOO69_12845
SULZC1J03_06580
SULIC1J05_15235
SULDB5M07_13030
SDOSD1155_07860
SPOTG6548_04665
SMEDJNX03_00395
SINLDSM14862_00821(ctaB)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02166(ctaB)
TOMBWR18_10540
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01358(ctaB)
ROKRAK1035_0310
RIDRIdsm_03984(ctaB)
ROMEI983_04370
ROHFIU89_04410(ctaB)
AHTANTHELSMS3_04417
SAGUCDO87_16010
THAACFI11_17180
OCDFHY55_06595
MARUFIU81_01900(ctaB)
ROTFIV09_14825(ctaB)
RMHLVO79_12300(cyoE)
MALUKU6B_38860(ctaB)
TGLHFZ77_07340
TMDKUV46_14060(cyoE)
HATRC74_02450
PALXGQA70_04190
LSALKBK07_12930
RSPRSP_1827(cox10)
RSHRsph17029_0475
RSQRsph17025_0615
RSKRSKD131_0133
CAZTLV780_02795(cyoE)
RBLB6K69_05380
PDEPden_4320
PAMIJCM7686_0915
PYEA6J80_14725
PCONB0A89_09060
PZHCX676_11210
PAROCUV01_03180
PARUCYR75_01690
PAMNJCM7685_1275(ctaB)
PMUTDPM13_13460
PARSDRW48_04780
PARREOJ32_15010
PAAKFIU66_03105
PKDF8A10_07050
PPANESD82_06100
PLIAE4191_03200
PSANHGN31_11950
PMAUCP157_00607(ctaB)
PTPRCA23_c19450(ctaB)
RMBK529_011125
DAAAKL17_3519
DONBSK21_11910
THWBMG03_03650
TECAKL02_002560
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00694(ctaB)
RBGBG454_14095
GEHHYN69_06465
GFUKM031_15585
TAWEI545_03840
SALOEF888_03000
SEDIEBB79_04430
HMLHmaOT1_13175
BOOE2K80_18650
PSEBEOK75_19805
LITFPZ52_07715
PPRUFDP22_20260
PAEDG5B38_08685
MONG8E03_00405
PAMOBAR1_01650 BAR1_03545
PSHQF3W81_10270
POZI0K15_06580
PALWPSAL_001530(ctaB)
PPAFI8N54_06010
PGVSL003B_3396
CACTHZ995_16045
RBZB9057_01710
THASC6Y53_03030
HDHG5B40_12645
CMAGCBW24_13290
FAPGR316_01875
GCEKYE46_06860(cyoE)
NSMJO391_04535
ACROK3J57_09620(cyoE)
FAQG5B39_00845
AMAQGO499_11025
MMRMmar10_2232
GAKX907_0989
HYTHXX25_08095
HNEHNE_1040(cyoE)
HBAHbal_1025
CBOTATE48_16405
HBCAEM38_11565
NARSaro_0915
NPPPP1Y_AT4764
NPNJI59_09450
NREBES08_15705
NOVTQ38_015100
NOTC7W88_01515
NORFA702_14505
NGFFRF71_02450
NDRHT578_11815
SALSala_1403
SPHKSKP52_06715(ctaB)
SPHPLH20_09620
SMAGAN936_10655
SMAZLH19_15030
STERAOA14_18230
SGISGRAN_3025(ctaB)
SPHQBWQ93_08600
SPHOC3E99_10495
SPHXE5675_08040
SPHUSPPYR_2292(ctaB)
SWISwit_3877
SPHDHY78_04840
RDICMV14_21525
SPHMG432_14255
STAXMC45_15360
SPHITS85_16850
SSANNX02_27380
SNJA7E77_06035
SMYBJP26_01600
SPANAWL63_02980
SKRBRX40_02805
SPLMBXU08_15290
SPLKAV944_02800
SPKCKC8_10720
SPHCCVN68_15970
SPHFDM480_05280
SPHAD3Y57_11470
SPAUDRN02_013840
SECHB18_07320 B18_18345
SLUTH9L13_02745
SRHIH9L12_12670
SLANGV829_03145
SDHH9L15_05290
SSEDH9L14_14380
SPAPH3Z74_19095
SXAFMM02_06835
SPAIFPZ24_00660
SPIIG7077_08560
SSING7078_00060
SSAUH8M03_07170
SARIH5J25_15940
SSUAFPZ54_15245
SBINSBA_ch1_03900(ctaB)
SAERNEF64_03135
SJPSJA_C1-06710(cyoE)
SINBSIDU_10415
SCHSphch_2457
SSYSLG_08380(ctaB)
SYBTZ53_11985
SBDATN00_05955
SPMIK663_01765
SPHBEP837_01671(cyoE)
SPHRBSY17_1634(cyoE)
SPHTK426_03945
SHYDCJD35_08285
SYAA6768_18280
SCLOSCLO_1020350
SPYGYGS_C1P2815
SUFLFIL70_17915
SBARH5V43_15585
SAMISAMIE_1033220
SPPHKFK14_16735
CIJWG74_08815
SPHGAZE99_13210
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_03046(ctaB)
SPHYCHN51_09780
SPHLLPB140_03845
BLASBSY18_524(cyoE)
BFWB5J99_11850
SPHJBSL82_09870
SPZRG5C33_00100
HGNE6W36_12555
PALGHFP57_09600
PARJJ4G78_13975
PHAOHF685_14720
SMICSmB9_11440(ctaB)
SPHSETR14_09315
SANDH3309_15220
POQKZX46_19165
AEPAMC99_00567
ALBAEB_P1402
AAYWYH_01281(ctaB)
AMXAM2010_1382
PMASNCF86_08450
ANHA6F65_01104(ctaB)
ADOA6F68_01629(ctaB)
TFVIDJ81_09420
CNAAB433_12215
CMANA9D14_09040
ERYCP97_06585
EGNBMF35_a1370
EFVCHH26_11210
QCINCF85_09380
ELIELI_02735
ELQGa0102493_113087
ERKCD351_07185
ERRDVR09_07135
ERFFIU90_06860(ctaB)
EMVHQR01_00290
PNSA9D12_09785
PORLBG023_111456
PHZCHX26_07865
POTE2E27_14500
GOXGOX1864
GOHB932_0127
GOYGLS_c19810(ctaB)
GALA0U94_03445
GTIFXF46_09850
GSPIGS75_10715
GFAMKW11_09710
GBEGbCGDNIH1_2257
GBHGbCGDNIH2_2257
GBCGbCGDNIH3_2257
GBSGbCGDNIH4_2257
ACRAcry_2165
AMVACMV_24130(ctaB)
GDIGDI2100(ctaB)
GDJGdia_0319
GXYGLX_26210
GXLH845_566
KNAB0W47_13225
KEUS101446_02955(cyoE)
KSCCD178_00451(ctaB)
KREGWK63_03750
APTAPA01_16820
APWAPA42C_16820
APFAPA03_16820
APUAPA07_16820
APGAPA12_16820
APQAPA22_16820
APXAPA26_16820
APZAPA32_16820
APKAPA386B_608(ctaB)
ASZASN_3044(ctaB)
ASVWG31_08695
AACEA0U92_11805
APERA0U91_13530
APOMCPF11_11885
ATOCIW82_16215
AASCA4S02_06620
ACETDS739_08545
AOTAcetOri_orf01092
AOYEOV40_007935
ACEKFLP30_10195
ABGAsbog_01818(ctaB)
KBAA0U89_03610
RGIRGI145_19150
ROSCTJ15_15415
RMUCFOB66_03795
RMTIAI58_00810
NCHA0U93_03890
COQD9V35_05950
COMMGN303_05740
NTND5366_07895
SSAME3D00_08305
BOBGN304_03445
BOMBGT348_02975
EBLAJGUZn3_12690(ctaB)
LCKHN018_06360
KHAIFJ82_12335
PARZDTQ13_07710
SRFLHU95_04540
RAPRHOA_2037(ctaB)
SHUMSTHU_51750(ctaB)
SVCSTVA_51660(ctaB)
STELSTAQ_46840(ctaB)
AZLAZL_012300(cyoE)
ALIAZOLI_1457(coxE)
ABSAZOBR_150058(coxE)
ABQABAZ39_04525
ABFAMK58_09510
ATIAL072_13610
AHUA6A40_06205
AZTTSH58p_16035
AZMDM194_05625
AZZDEW08_04945
AOZHUE56_16235
NAOY958_10670
NCBC0V82_06740
SKTIGS68_02000
SMUCJL100_002065(cyoE)
SROEJL101_023475(cyoE)
RCERC1_3632(ctaB)
MAGamb0740 amb2223
MGYMGMSRv2__3962
MGRYMSR1_24540(ctaB)
MAGXXM1_3043(ctaB) XM1_4502
MAGNWV31_01550 WV31_08175
TMOTMO_2812(ctaB)
HJOAY555_01080
FERFNB15_12185
HTQFRZ44_07780(ctaB)
HADHFRZ61_07710(ctaB)
DEXHWD60_17590
DVNHQ394_15360
TXITH3_17490
THACCSC3H3_16540
TIIDY252_04315
THAIIT893_16505
MAGQMGMAQ_2842(ctaB)
ELIOKO353_06060
NACINUH88_09705
PBRPB2503_03162
PUBSAR11_0133(ctaB)
PELSAR11G3_00679
PEGE5R92_05625
APCHIMB59_00007550
APMHIMB5_00001180
ECOGFIV45_04480
MAIMICA_247(cyoE)
MANA11S_242
APBSAR116_1118
SNEANBZ79_04130(cyoE)
KOZKFF44_14040
BBABd0290(ctaB)
BBATBdt_0285(ctaB)
BBWBDW_01025
BBACEP01_13390
BDQCIK05_02015(cyoE)
BDCDOE51_01300(cyoE)
BDZDOM22_01365(cyoE)
BEXA11Q_452
BMXBMS_0218
HAXBALOs_0232(cyoE)
BSTOC0V70_01150(cyoE)
SBFJCM31447_30070
AFRAFE_0635(cyoE-1) AFE_3143(cyoE-2)
AFELferr_0785 Lferr_2741
ACUAtc_0189 Atc_0652
ACZAcaty_1p0020 Acaty_c0682
AFIAcife_1020 Acife_1862
AFJAFERRID_14320 AFERRID_18750
ATXGCD22_00804(cyoE) GCD22_00892(cyoE)
AFPK1Y48_01625 K1Y48_10675
MAESGa0123461_1684
MFNGa0123462_0701
BSUBSU12080(ctaO) BSU14880(ctaB)
BSRI33_1359 I33_1671
BSLA7A1_0039 A7A1_0538
BSHBSU6051_12080(ctaO) BSU6051_14880(ctaB)
BSYI653_06160 I653_07645
BSUTBSUB_01316(ctaO) BSUB_01617(ctaB)
BSULBSUA_01316(ctaO) BSUA_01617(ctaB)
BSUSQ433_06880 Q433_08525
BSOBSNT_07676(ctaO) BSNT_07995(ctaB)
BSNBSn5_18000 BSn5_19530
BSQB657_12080(ctaO) B657_14880(ctaB)
BSXC663_1239(ctaB1) C663_1532(cyoE)
BSPU712_06255 U712_07835
BSSBSUW23_06145(ctaO) BSUW23_07665(ctaB)
BSTGYO_1513 GYO_1831
BLIBL02979(ctaB)
BLDBLi01705(ctaB)
BLHBaLi_c08540 BaLi_c17400(ctaB)
BAYRBAM_008440(cyoE) RBAM_014740
BAQBACAU_0819(ctaB1) BACAU_1445(ctaB3)
BYABANAU_0762(ctaO) BANAU_1442(ctaB)
BAMPB938_04060 B938_07655
BQYMUS_0849(ctaB1) MUS_1634(ctaB)
BAMLBAM5036_0754(ctaO) BAM5036_1410(ctaB)
BAMARBAU_0818(ctaO) RBAU_1450(ctaB)
BAMNBASU_0794(ctaO) BASU_1430(ctaB)
BAMBBAPNAU_0775(ctaO) BAPNAU_2279(ctaB)
BAMTAJ82_08430
BAMYV529_07880(ctaO) V529_14280(ctaB)
BMPNG74_00840(ctaB1) NG74_01530(ctaB2)
BAOBAMF_0796(ctaO2) BAMF_1562(ctaB)
BAZBAMTA208_09715(ctaB)
BQLLL3_00852 LL3_00853 LL3_01643(ctaB)
BXHBAXH7_01980(ctaB)
BAMIKSO_012005 KSO_015595
BAMCU471_08310 U471_15080
BAMFU722_04205 U722_07825
BSIACWD84_13865 CWD84_17855(cyoE)
BAEBATR1942_03030 BATR1942_05215
BVMB9C48_04180 B9C48_07530
BSONS101395_01322(cyoE) S101395_03251
BHTDIC78_01960 DIC78_03455(cyoE)
BMOJHC660_12710(ctaO) HC660_15530(ctaB)
BTEQG4P54_06390(cyoE) G4P54_07795
BIQAN935_06260 AN935_07775
BANBA_4155
BARGBAA_4155
BATBAS3857
BAHBAMEG_4198
BAIBAA_4180
BAXH9401_3962
BANTA16_41590
BANRA16R_42120
BANSBAPAT_3986
BANHHYU01_20325
BANVDJ46_2853(cyoE)
BCEBC3945
BCABCE_3992
BCZBCE33L3705(ctaB)
BCRBCAH187_A4063
BCBBCB4264_A4047
BCUBCAH820_3960
BCGBCG9842_B1192
BCQBCQ_3733
BCXBCA_4050
BALBACI_c39020(ctaB)
BNCBCN_3844
BCFbcf_19600
BCERBCK_15510
BCEFBcrFT9_03059
BCYBcer98_1429 Bcer98_2647
BTKBT9727_3688(ctaB)
BTLBALH_3573
BTBBMB171_C3610
BTTHD73_4229
BTHRYBT1520_20960
BTHIBTK_20825
BTCCT43_CH3951
BTFYBT020_19385
BTMMC28_3230(ctaB)
BTGBTB_c40780(ctaB)
BTIBTG_29705
BTNBTF1_18025
BTHTH175_ch4013
BTHUYBT1518_21895
BTWBF38_5115(cyoE)
BTHYAQ980_10195
BWEBcerKBAB4_3771
BWWbwei_1010(ctaB)
BMYOBG05_2080(cyoE)
BTYBtoyo_1191
BMYCDJ92_1037(cyoE) DJ92_4351(cyoE)
BBYCY96_18805
BWDCT694_21205
BTROFJR70_13440(ctaB)
BMOBMLA2C4_20605
BNTGSN03_18655(ctaB)
BPACLMD38_07390(ctaB)
BPUBPUM_1380
BPUMBW16_07755
BPUSUP12_07205
BIFN288_08950
BMETBMMGA3_05440(ctaB2)
BSMBSM4216_1445
BGYBGLY_0772 BGLY_1697(ctaB)
BWHA9C19_11835
BXIBK049_01170
BALTCFN77_07580
BSAFBSL056_07185 BSL056_12865
BITBIS30_16765 BIS30_18265
BFDNCTC4823_02615(ctaB2_1) NCTC4823_03207(ctaB2_2)
BDAFSZ17_01720 FSZ17_09150
BSHILGQ02_13465(cyoE)
BBADK7T73_05590(cyoE) K7T73_07650(cyoE)
BCABEFK13_06765(cyoE) EFK13_08260(cyoE)
BRYM0696_06610(cyoE) M0696_08115(cyoE)
BJSMY9_1320 MY9_1630
BACIB1NLA3E_05875
GSTHW35_11930 HW35_16090
BACWQR42_07065 QR42_11885
BACPSB24_02330 SB24_05695
BACBOY17_06865 OY17_10445
BACOOXB_0276 OXB_1920
BACYQF06_05025 QF06_06465
BACLBS34A_13390(ctaO) BS34A_16480(ctaB)
BALMBsLM_1268 BsLM_1584
BACSAUL54_03170 AUL54_06665
BACQDOE78_07475
BACAFAY30_06150 FAY30_08505
BAQUK6959_03350(cyoE) K6959_05180(cyoE)
BCOBcell_2315 Bcell_2641
BHKB4U37_09230
BCOHBC6307_01930 BC6307_13285
BCIRC2I06_02815 C2I06_18220
BMQBMQ_1371(ctaB) BMQ_2085(cyoE)
BMDBMD_1352(ctaB) BMD_2042(cyoE)
BMHBMWSH_3175(ctaB) BMWSH_3859
BMEGBG04_3665(cyoE) BG04_4390(cyoE)
BEOBEH_01230 BEH_05340
BFXBC359_10940
PARHI5S86_01350 I5S86_24530
PKSIE339_05685 IE339_14325
BCKBCO26_0982
BAGBcoa_0203
BCOABF29_25(cyoE)
BHABH2616(ctaB)
BCLABC2902(ctaB)
BLEBleG1_2816
BKWBkAM31D_15510(ctaB2)
BGIBGM20_00310 BGM20_01810
BPFBpOF4_00920(ctaB)
BONA361_08950 A361_15955
BKOCKF48_04835
CGOTJ1899_08960 J1899_12395
CSUAIM538_10140
CFIRNAF01_08460(cyoE) NAF01_14355(cyoE)
CSOALIS82_05315(cyoE) LIS82_10555(cyoE)
OIHOB1436(ctaB)
OCNCUC15_03765 CUC15_08575
OCBCV093_03875
GKAGK1081(ctaB)
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_12610
GTKGT3570_05100
GTMGT3921_14090
GLIGLN3_15750
BCALCWI35_04815
GTNGTNG_0946
GWCGWCH70_0982
GYCGYMC61_1854
GYAGYMC52_0981
GCTGC56T3_2492
GMCGY4MC1_2815
GGHGHH_c10190(ctaB)
GJFM493_05495
GEAGARCT_01101(ctaB2)
GELIB49_15685
GSEGT50_03225
GSRGS3922_11075
GEJA0V43_02575
GZAIC807_01070
GTHGeoth_2835
PTLAOT13_08415
PTBDER53_09485
PCALBV455_00784(ctaB2)
AFLAflv_1869(ctaB)
AGNAFK25_05015
ANMGFC28_1364(cyoE)
AAMYGFC30_1381(cyoE)
ANLGFC29_263(cyoE)
ANDGRQ40_06030
ACAIISX45_02685 ISX45_06180
ASEDIRT44_02850(cyoE)
LSPBsph_1395(ctaB) Bsph_3656
LGYT479_04300 T479_14865
LFUHR49_08240 HR49_19225
LYSLBYS11_04260 LBYS11_14680
LYBC3943_05300 C3943_12715
LYZDCE79_01805
LYGC1N55_03625
LPAKGDS87_04565 GDS87_15820
LAGRFJQ98_05360 FJQ98_18930
LMACI6G82_04905 I6G82_14045
LYCFH508_0004735(cyoE) FH508_0015690(cyoE)
LCAPICJ70_09060 ICJ70_19985
HHDHBHAL_2834(ctaB)
HMNHM131_12465
HLIHLI_02395
TAPGZ22_06260
TAIDKS242_07370(cyoE)
VIRX953_03665 X953_03715 X953_12550
VHLBME96_02900 BME96_02955 BME96_11375
VIGBKP57_12870 BKP57_19285
VILCFK37_02555 CFK37_16340
VNECFK40_13115 CFK40_19130
VPNA21D_01945(ctaB2_1) A21D_03771(ctaB2_2)
VIMGWK91_03870 GWK91_15695
VPTKBP50_02690 KBP50_10390
LAOAOX59_01310 AOX59_10705
FPNABE65_007950 ABE65_010700
FARABE41_006845 ABE41_009015
SJEAAV35_007610
APAKAP3564_16875 AP3564_17595
BSJUP17_07115
BMURABE28_007305
PBUTDTO10_19885
PASABAOM_1526(cyoE)
PPSRI6J18_07315
PFRIL8956_07750(cyoE)
AQTFN924_07685
BTHVCQJ30_05185 CQJ30_07640
PSYHD0S48_06175
PSYOPB01_05625 PB01_10375
PRDF7984_06180
GRCGI584_10315 GI584_18020(cyoE)
RUEDT065_05365
SALEEPH95_05115
SCIBHUG20_12540
SCIAHUG15_15145
POFGS400_08475
NMKCHR53_03125 CHR53_09030
NTMBTDUT50_06695
NDTL1999_08015(cyoE) L1999_09590(cyoE)
MEKUHUW50_15905 HUW50_19065
MSEMGMB29_06720 GMB29_18120
MDGK8L98_10255(cyoE) K8L98_22930(cyoE)
MLITKDJ21_021920(cyoE)
AIAAWH56_002655 AWH56_016575
BLENNCTC4824_01335(ctaB2) NCTC4824_02794(ctaB)
SEDDERJ70_08265
BVQFHE72_09135
RMFD5E69_09465 D5E69_11290
BVJI5776_02350 I5776_13395
BOUI5818_09905 I5818_16485
CTHUHUR95_10640(cyoE)
BBEVBBEV_1941(ctaB)
BSEBsel_1623
MCUIG8O30_04205
GAJMY490_15365(cyoE)
PSUAFLK61_33235
SLMSMM221_01070(cyoE)
HYIK2M58_01920(cyoE)
STEAC0679_06180
SAUSA0965(ctaB)
SAVSAV1116(ctaB)
SAWSAHV_1108(ctaB)
SAHSaurJH1_1198
SAJSaurJH9_1176
SAMMW0999(ctaB)
SASSAS1051
SARSAR1090(ctaB)
SACSACOL1125(ctaB)
SAXUSA300HOU_1054(ctaB)
SAASAUSA300_1016(cyoE)
SAOSAOUHSC_01066
SAENWMN_0981(cyoD)
SADSAAV_1082(ctaB)
SUUM013TW_1048
SUVSAVC_04745
SUESAOV_1058
SUJSAA6159_00971(cyoE)
SUKSAA6008_01071(ctaB)
SUCECTR2_971(cyoE)
SUTSAT0131_01155
SUQHMPREF0772_12116(cyoE)
SUZMS7_1073(cyoE)
SUDST398NM01_1113
SUXSAEMRSA15_09460(ctaB)
SUWSATW20_11110(ctaB)
SUGSAPIG1113(cyoE)
SUFSARLGA251_10290(ctaB)
SAUASAAG_02225
SAUERSAU_001001(ctaB)
SAUNSAKOR_01038
SAUSSA40_0987(ctaB)
SAUUSA957_1002(ctaB)
SAUGSA268_1004(ctaB)
SAUZSAZ172_1055(ctaB)
SAUTSAI1T1_2007940(ctaB)
SAUJSAI2T2_1007960(ctaB)
SAUKSAI3T3_1007950(ctaB)
SAUQSAI4T8_1007940(ctaB)
SAUVSAI7S6_1007950(ctaB)
SAUWSAI5S5_1007910(ctaB)
SAUXSAI6T6_1007920(ctaB)
SAUYSAI8T7_1007950(ctaB)
SAUFX998_1114
SABSAB0981(ctaB)
SUYSA2981_1073(ctaB)
SAUBC248_1143(ctaB)
SAUMBN843_10210
SAUCCA347_1031(cyoE)
SAURSABB_01078(ctaB)
SAUIAZ30_05335
SAUDCH52_00305
SAMSNI36_05365
SUHSAMSHR1132_09630
SERSERP0706(ctaB)
SEPSE_0815
SEPPSEB_00795
SEPSDP17_2149(cyoE)
SHASH1836(ctaB)
SHHShL2_01706(ctaB)
SSPSSP1673
SCASCA_0742(ctaB)
SLGSLGD_01757
SLNSLUG_17530(ctaB)
SSDSPSINT_0825
SDTSPSE_1673(ctaB)
SDPNCTC12225_01914(ctaB)
SWAA284_08250
SPASSTP1_2174
SXYBE24_02910
SXLSXYLSMQ121_1676
SXOSXYL_01819(ctaB)
SHUSHYC_08730(ctaB)
SCAPAYP1020_0440(ctaB2)
SSCHLH95_08125
SSCZRN70_08625
SAGQEP23_01690
SEQOSE1039_08730
SSIFAL483_06245
SCVA4G25_04005
SPETCEP67_00415
SLZB5P37_09645
SNLBJD96_09355
SKLC7J89_10145
SFQC7J90_07405
SHOMEGX58_01115
SMUSC7J88_00440
SCARDWB96_09105
SARLSAP2_17040(ctaB)
SPICSAMEA4384060_1822(ctaB)
SSHNCTC13712_01061(ctaB2)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_1028(ctaB)
SDBCNQ82_05440
SLLOISP08_08430
SAULI6G39_07685
SSACI6I31_07805
SRAILN051_07615(cyoE)
SPSDJMB28_09090
STASHYI43_08630
SSCUCEP64_07915
SFFFOB90_11355
SSTESAMEA4384403_1708(ctaB)
MLENH3V22_00040
MVTI6J10_02755
MCLMCCL_0731(ctaB)
MCAKMCCS_09580(ctaB2)
MACRBHM04_05810
MBOEHT586_05025
MARYLAU42_04265(cyoE)
MBRUMGG13_04420(cyoE)
MEPIKFV12_05195
SHVAAT16_02985 AAT16_05295
SBACBVH56_02990
JEAJEM45_04090 JEM45_04970
NAMPKPF49_02340(cyoE)
LMOlmo2057(ctaB)
LMNLM5578_2258(ctaB)
LMYLM5923_2209(ctaB)
LMTLMRG_01207
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_2118(ctaB)
LMOEBN418_2474
LMOBBN419_2478
LMODLMON_2127(ctaB)
LMOWAX10_04525
LMOQLM6179_2828(ctaB)
LMRLMR479A_2168(ctaB)
LMOMIJ09_14925
LMFLMOf2365_2088(ctaB)
LMCLm4b_02078(ctaB)
LMOGBN389_20850(ctaB)
LMPMUO_10555
LMOLLMOL312_2070(ctaB)
LMOJLM220_00965
LMOZLM1816_17340
LMOXAX24_08115
LMHLMHCC_0503(cyoE)
LMQLMM7_2145(ctaB)
LMLlmo4a_2106(ctaB)
LMGLMKG_00266
LMSLMLG_0371
LMJLMOG_01170
LMWLMOSLCC2755_2119(ctaB)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_2123(ctaB)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_2115(ctaB)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_2011(ctaB)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_2028(ctaB)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_2081(ctaB)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_2120(ctaB)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_2150(ctaB)
LMOALMOATCC19117_2077(ctaB)
LMOKCQ02_10660
LMVY193_05245
LINctaB
LWElwe2077(ctaB)
LSGlse_2037(ctaB)
LIVLIV_2036(ctaB)
LIIJL52_10695
LIWAX25_10865
LIAJL58_10905
LIOJL53_11375
LWIUE46_06375
LGZNCTC10812_00790(ctaB2)
LMARLAX80_010040(cyoE)
BTHSCNY62_02275
ESIExig_1989
EATEAT1b_2808
EANEab7_1840(ctaB)
EXMU719_11180
EXUESP131_13275
EAPKB235_11385
EACEKKI46_11105
EAURNMQ00_10030(cyoE)
BBEBBR47_27000(ctaB) BBR47_49810(ctaB)
BLRBRLA_c023500 BRLA_c042430
BFMBP422_08650 BP422_20670
BAGRBA6348_06575(cyoE)
BRWGOP56_04520(cyoE) GOP56_13730
BCHSJNE38_26995(cyoE)
BCOPJD108_18970(cyoE)
PJDPjdr2_4877
GYMGYMC10_5480
PPYPPE_03927
PPMPPSC2_20590(cyoE)
PPOPPM_4125(cyoE)
PPOLX809_36740
PPQPPSQR21_041640(cyoE)
PPOYRE92_16615
PMSKNP414_02094(ctaB) KNP414_03700
PMQPM3016_1096 PM3016_2380
PMWB2K_05580 B2K_12070
PTAHPL003_01585
PLVERIC2_c30130(cyoE)
PSABPSAB_19815
PDUPDUR_22380
PBDPBOR_30230
PGMPGRAT_27110
PODPODO_25845
PAENP40081_31770
PAEFR50345_25775
PAEQR50912_28625
PSTEPSTEL_22450
PAEAR70723_27345
PAEER70331_26420
PAEHH70357_29185
PAEJH70737_25580
PBJVN24_15745
PIHUB51_18135
PRIPRIO_5669(ctaB1)
PSONJI735_03335(cyoE)
PPEOABE82_20655
PNPIJ22_02750 IJ22_14440
POWIJ21_13150
PBVAR543_14530
PXLBS614_16180 BS614_17505
PYGAWM70_14505
PSWUSY83_00265
PDHB9T62_26350
PIBBBD41_18750
PCXLPB68_08905
PKBB4V02_04705
PVOPVOR_12315 PVOR_29609
PLWD5F53_02665
PLENEIM92_08645
PPSCEHS13_08105
PLUTEI981_15505 EI981_23930
PALBEJC50_10805
PCHIPC41400_25645
PBKBack11_30340(ctaB1)
PPRTET464_19290
PBACHUB98_00745 HUB98_28925(cyoE)
PRZGZH47_07745(cyoE)
PLYCGXP70_08635(cyoE)
PSOPKP014_26325(cyoE)
PTRIKDC22_27685(cyoE)
PALOE6C60_0584
PCELHUB94_07925(cyoE)
PTJJRJ22_24385(cyoE)
PALRHGI30_18195(cyoE)
TCOTheco_0842
ANXACH33_02795 ACH33_11470
ASOCCB4_00115(ctaB2_1) CB4_00819(ctaB2_2)
ATHEK3F53_07520(cyoE) K3F53_16150(cyoE)
COHEAV92_01355
COHNKCTCHS21_45260(ctaB1)
CHEBHH215_07590 HH215_13900(cyoE)
SACAFFV09_06615(cyoE)
AACAaci_0918
AADTC41_0928(cyoE)
AFXJZ786_08755(cyoE) JZ786_17635 JZ786_19845 JZ786_20825
AACOK1I37_07175(cyoE) K1I37_10625
ACURJZ785_00055 JZ785_00930(cyoE) JZ785_12315(cyoE) JZ785_24410
BTSBtus_0331
KYRCVV65_03165
TUMCBW65_11565
TABCIG75_16695(cyoE)
EFFskT53_18550(ctaB2)
SIVSSIL_3515(ctaB)
SSILSOLI23_00860
SOBCSE16_01875
PLNPlano_2005
PKUAUO94_05665
PRTAUC31_11340 AUC31_16835
PLLI858_012795
PANABBH88_09045
PDGBCM40_05200
PHCBBI08_07275
PMARB0X71_12510
PPLABBI15_05790
PFAEAJGP001_11880
PLXCW734_11795 CW734_17035
PMATBBI11_11255
PDECH1Q58_10515
PGQFK545_00750
JEOJMA_15520
KURASO14_1351(cyoE)
KZONCTC404_02325(ctaB2)
SPSYAZE41_10505 AZE41_16215
SPORSporoP33_03165 SporoP33_13645
SPOPSporoP37_03860 SporoP37_13985
SURESporoP32a_03745 SporoP32a_14285
SPOSDV702_01985 DV702_07480
SPAEE2C16_05210 E2C16_09240
SPOOJ3U78_06415 J3U78_07180
RSTATY39_05250
PAEKD3873_04235
PANCE2636_10695
PLAYDNR44_001645 DNR44_009635
VIJJNUCC6_06810 JNUCC6_19310
NTRB0W44_04675
LFBC1X05_02275
TVUAB849_002890 AB849_010790
KPULGXN76_02375(cyoE) GXN76_02415(cyoE)
KEBGXN75_15185(cyoE) GXN75_15215
PABSJIR001_25210 JIR001_27240(ctaB2)
LHBD1010_02595
JPOG7058_04385
RHORHOM_14225
STHSTH2093
SALQSYNTR_0234
DKUDesku_2162
DAUDaud_2102
DGIDesgi_1283
TMRTmar_0403 Tmar_1593
THEFE1B22_05675
THEPDYI95_001785 DYI95_008330(cyoE)
SAYTPY_3005(cyoE) TPY_3228(cyoE)
SAPSulac_0887 Sulac_1685
STHRBXT84_04635
ADGAdeg_0096
AMEILV469_00765
LPILLIP_0109
MEDWNCTC10132_01206(mldB1_3)
MTURv1451
MTVRVBD_1451
MTCMT1498
MRAMRA_1460(ctaB)
MTFTBFG_11479
MTBTBMG_04063
MTKTBSG_02542
MTZTBXG_002510
MTGMRGA327_09095
MTIMRGA423_09115
MTECCDC5079_1348
MTURCFBS_1545(ctaB)
MTLCCDC5180_1338
MTOMTCTRI2_1488(ctaB)
MTDUDA_1451(ctaB)
MTNERDMAN_1616(ctaB)
MTJJ112_07805
MTUBMT7199_1482
MTUCJ113_10125
MTUEJ114_07795
MTXM943_07610
MTUHI917_10315
MTULTBHG_01429
MTUTHKBT1_1544(ctaB)
MTUUHKBT2_1552(ctaB)
MTQHKBS1_1549(ctaB)
MBOBQ2027_MB1486(ctaB)
MBBBCG_1512(ctaB)
MBTJTY_1487(ctaB)
MBMBCGMEX_1484(ctaB)
MBKK60_015570
MBXBCGT_1287 BCGT_1288
MAFMAF_14730(ctaB)
MMICRN08_1625
MCEMCAN_14671(ctaB)
MCQBN44_11630(ctaB)
MCVBN43_30563(ctaB)
MCXBN42_21369(ctaB)
MCZBN45_30547(ctaB)
MLEML0584(ctaB)
MLBMLBr00584(ctaB)
MPAMAP_1179(ctaB)
MAOMAP4_2674
MAVIRC58_13270
MAVURE97_13295
MAVMAV_3326(cyoE)
MITOCO_31800
MIAOCU_31690
MIDMIP_04769
MYOOEM_31400
MCHIAN480_16705
MIROCQ_32880
MMALCKJ54_14790
MLPMLM_1751
MMANMMAN_06860(ctaB)
MSAMycsm_02874 Mycsm_06767
MULMUL_1845(ctaB)
MMCMmcs_2415
MKMMkms_2461
MJLMjls_2455
MMIMMAR_2255(ctaB)
MMAEMMARE11_21770(ctaB)
MMMW7S_15945
MLIMULP_02698(ctaB)
MKNMKAN_27025
MYVG155_14130
MYEAB431_13465
MGOAFA91_24290
MHADB586_13320
MDXBTO20_18475
MSHGMSG_02124(ctaB)
MFJMFLOJ_11380(ctaB)
MSTOMSTO_12580(ctaB)
MSIMMSIM_02290(ctaB)
MSAKMSAS_02200(ctaB)
MKUI2456_11130
MGROFZ046_18350
MXEMYXE_12160(ctaB_1) MYXE_28800(ctaB_2)
MNVMNVI_37390(ctaB)
MPAGC0J29_12810
MNMMNVM_37870(ctaB)
MGORH0P51_12245
MCOOMCOO_04930(ctaB)
MBAIMB901379_02083(ctaB)
MSEOMSEO_09020(ctaB)
MPSEMPSD_22840(ctaB)
MSHOMSHO_34980(ctaB)
MHEKJMUB5695_02836(ctaB_2)
MGAUMGALJ_12190(ctaB)
MLJMLAC_13170(ctaB)
MBRDMBRA_42710(ctaB)
MSHJMSHI_17570(ctaB)
MKRMKOR_10370(ctaB)
MDFK0O62_13560
MMAMK3U93_10265
MHOLK3U96_14240
MHERK3U94_12715
MSENK3U95_11845
MPAEK0O64_13270
MSPGF6B93_09365
MOTLTS72_13085
MLMMLPF_0800(ctaB)
MVMMJO54_12665
MRFMJO55_12330
MPAAMKK62_13920
MCROMI149_14095
MSMMSMEG_3105(cyoE)
MSGMSMEI_3026(ctaB)
MSBLJ00_15445
MSNLI99_15450
MSHLI98_15455
MVAMvan_2721
MGIMflv_3691
MSPMspyr1_30340
MCBMycch_2443
MNED174_13270
MYNMyAD_13025
MFTXA26_29260(ctaB)
MPHLMPHLCCUG_02895(ctaB)
MVQMYVA_2622(cyoE)
MLLB1R94_15885
MRHMycrhN_5316
MTHN4412656_02514(ctaB)
MHASMHAS_02146(ctaB)
MDUMDUV_16430(ctaB)
MCHTMCHIJ_41360(ctaB)
MDRMDOR_16940(ctaB)
MAUUNCTC10437_02554(ctaB)
MMAGMMAD_26040(ctaB)
MMORMMOR_37650(ctaB)
MFXMFAL_06280(ctaB)
MAICMAIC_24090(ctaB)
MIJMINS_24350(ctaB)
MALVMALV_10330(ctaB)
MTYMTOK_44400(ctaB)
MPSCMPSYJ_39660(ctaB)
MARZMARA_13550(ctaB)
MGADMGAD_12070(ctaB)
MHEVMHEL_48620(ctaB)
MSARMSAR_44210(ctaB)
MANYMANY_10590(ctaB)
MAUBMAUB_03280(ctaB)
MPOFMPOR_30350(ctaB)
MPHUMPHO_09550(ctaB)
MMUCC1S78_013470
MMATMMAGJ_61210(ctaB)
MBOKMBOE_45370(ctaB)
MFGK6L26_17920
MSEIMSEDJ_38070(ctaB)
MFLVNCTC10271_02848(ctaB)
MCEEMCEL_11180(ctaB)
MABMAB_2758c
MMVMYCMA_1509
MABBMASS_2705
MABLMMASJCM_2724
MIZBAB75_14930
MSTEMSTE_02714(ctaB)
MSAOMYCSP_12295
MSALDSM43276_02465(ctaB)
MJDJDM601_2265(ctaB)
MTER4434518_02185(ctaB)
MMINMMIN_38670(ctaB)
MHIBMHIB_17090(ctaB)
ASDAS9A_1896(cyoE)
MPAKMIU77_09580
CGLCgl1573(Cgl1573)
CGBcg1773(ctaB)
CGUWA5_1511(CtaB)
CGTcgR_1623
CGSC624_08630
CGGC629_08640
CGMcgp_1773(ctaB)
CGJAR0_08380
CGQCGLAR1_08245
CGXSB89_08080
CEFCE1693
CDIDIP1301
CDPCD241_1231(ctaB)
CDHCDB402_1205(ctaB)
CDTCDHC01_1229(ctaB)
CDECDHC02_1207(ctaB)
CDRCDHC03_1204(ctaB)
CDACDHC04_1211(ctaB)
CDZCD31A_1311(ctaB)
CDBCDBH8_1278(ctaB)
CDSCDC7B_1295(ctaB)
CDDCDCE8392_1204(ctaB)
CDWCDPW8_1279(ctaB)
CDVCDVA01_1170(ctaB)
CDIPERS451417_01301(ctaB)
CJKjk0991(ctaB)
CURcu1000
CUACU7111_0983(ctaB)
CARcauri_1209(ctaB)
CKPckrop_0958
CPUCPFRC_05535
CPLCp3995_1121(ctaB)
CPGCP316_05685
CPPCpP54B96_1116(ctaB)
CPKCP1002_07610
CPQCPC231_05540
CPXCPI19_05980
CPZCpPAT10_1095(ctaB)
CORCp267_1148(ctaB)
COPCP31_05915
CODCp106_1079(ctaB)
COSCp4202_1088(ctaB)
COICPCIP5297_05700
COECP258_05695
COUCP162_05595
CPSECPTA_01670
CPSUCPTB_02093
CPSFCPTC_01661
CRDCRES_1072(ctaB)
CULCULC22_01212(ctaB)
CUCCULC809_01199(ctaB)
CUECULC0102_1327
CUNCul210932_1265(ctaB)
CUSCulFRC11_1180(ctaB)
CUQCul210931_1162(ctaB)
CUZCul05146_1236(ctaB)
CUJCUL131002_1192c(ctaB)
CVACVAR_1473(ctaB)
CHNA605_07625
CCNH924_07445
CTERA606_05765
CMDB841_07050
CAZCARG_05075
CFNCFAL_05570
CCGCCASEI_07460
CVTB843_07370
CGYCGLY_08495(ctaB)
CAXCATYP_05020
CIICIMIT_06645
CUVCUREI_06400
COADR71_6(cyoE)
CDOCDOO_07580
CHMB842_06980
CSXCSING_06690(ctaB)
CMQB840_06560(ctaB)
CKUUL82_05495(ctaB)
CCJUL81_06250(ctaB)
CMVCMUST_08385(ctaB)
CEICEPID_06725(ctaB)
CTEDCTEST_07050(ctaB)
CUTCUTER_05795(ctaB)
CLWCLAC_06200
CDXCDES_07865(ctaB)
CSPWM42_0143(cyoE)
CSTACSTAT_06765
CCJZccrud_07605
CFKCFRA_05525
CPHOCPHO_05855
CFCCFLV_06600
CGVCGLAU_06670(ctaB)
CSTRCBE89_07465
CAQUCAQU_06695
CSPHCSPHI_06420
CAMGCAMM_07010
CMINNCTC10288_01316(ctaB)
CPEGCPELA_05305(ctaB)
CXEFOB82_12095
CEECENDO_06005(ctaB)
CSANE3227_09110
CGKCGERO_05855(cyoE)
CRFFRC0190_01336
CRLNCTC7448_01960(ctaB)
CCHOCCHOA_06120(ctaB)
CPRECsp1_13840(ctaB)
CPSOCPPEL_05500(ctaB)
CSURN24_1657(ctaB)
CCYSSAMEA4530656_1047(ctaB)
CMATHBA49_00605
CYZC3B44_05390
CKFI6I12_06470
CANSGP473_04505
CLIAC3E79_05795
CPRPI6I69_00155
CAMCI6I65_02430
CGLUI6J20_03365
CUOCUROG_05040(ctaB)
CLIZG7Y31_06105
CSILCBE74_06555
CTUBI6I74_11345
CLUJIAU68_06180
CQNG7Y29_05670
CKWCKALI_06005(ctaB)
CCOECETAM_06975(ctaB)
COKCOCCU_07685(ctaB)
CZOIAU67_04505
CCYCSCMU_19910(ctaB)
CORYFQV43_05340
CMFGWO64_005895
CUWLH390_06070
CPOYGP475_06165
CACCCACC_06650(ctaB)
BFVC628_08600
NFANFA_35720(cyoE)
NFRERS450000_00484(ctaB)
NCYNOCYR_3441(ctaB)
NBRO3I_027910
NNONONO_c44490(ctaB)
NSLBOX37_18965
NSRNS506_04207(cyoE)
NTPCRH09_22120
NOZDMB37_06915
NODFOH10_16785
NAHF5544_27580
NADNCTC11293_04907(ctaB)
NWLNWFMUON74_41520(ctaB)
NIEKV110_27180
NTCKHQ06_28045
NHUH0264_27135
NYALTV02_07530
NGPLTT66_25980
RHARHA1_ro07187
RERRER_30460
REYO5Y_13950
REBXU06_14165
RQIC1M55_15185
ROPROP_69680
ROAPd630_LPD03934
RPYY013_02630
RBYCEJ39_13305
RHBNY08_1094
RAVAAT18_13260
RFAA3L23_04341(ctaB)
RHSA3Q41_03926(ctaB)
RHWBFN03_07500
RRZCS378_03030
RHUA3Q40_01648(ctaB)
RHQIM25_16590
RHODAOT96_25390
RRT4535765_02226(cyoE)
RCRNCTC10994_00597(cyoE)
RTMG4H71_21075
RKOJWS14_37615
RGOKYT97_03445
ROZCBI38_15795
REQREQ_22180(cyoE)
GBRGbro_2375
GPOGPOL_c22860(ctaB)
GORKTR9_2292
GOQACH46_10095
GTABCM27_12230
GOCCXX93_12885
GITC6V83_10500
GRUGCWB2_13430(ctaB)
GOMD7316_00897(ctaB)
GAVC5O27_14665
GODGKZ92_12190
GAMGII34_12350
GPDGII33_11665
GJIH1R19_11465
GOILK459_21970
GHNMVF96_11640
GAMIIHQ52_15945
SPINKV203_10385
TPRTpau_2521
TSMASU32_13925
TPULTPB0596_19890(ctaB)
SRTSrot_0468
DTMBJL86_1693
DITC3V38_14060
DIZCT688_08245
DPCA6048_08495
DLUA6035_08070
DKNNHB83_07795
TOYFO059_08970
SCOSCO1934(SCC22.16c)
SALBXNR_4930
SMASAVERM_6316(ctaB)
SGRSGR_5589
SGBWQO_07405
SCBSCAB_69941
SSXSACTE_1354
SVLStrvi_7022
SHYSHJG_3382
SHOSHJGH_3147
SRCM271_36675
SMALSMALA_1877
SSOII1A49_00285 I1A49_12535
SCTSCAT_1095(ctaB)
SCYSCATT_10900
SFASfla_4892
SBHSBI_08041(ctaB)
SVESVEN_1563
SDVBN159_6556(ctaB)
SALSSLNWT_5970
STRPF750_1790(ctaB)
SFISFUL_1490
SCIB446_10040
SALUDC74_2408
SALLSAZ_13385
SLVSLIV_28045(ctaB)
SGUSGLAU_08640(ctaB)
SVTSVTN_09280
STREGZL_06601
SCWTU94_08220
SLDT261_6246
SLCSL103_09610
SXISXIM_08880
STRMM444_09870
STRCAA958_05620
SAMBSAM23877_2004(ctaB)
SPRISPRI_5601
SCZABE83_28405
SCXAS200_33460
SRWTUE45_02423(ctaB)
STRFASR50_09395
SLEsle_52080(sle_52080)
SRNA4G23_01143(ctaB)
SPAVSpa2297_07795
STRTA8713_07140
SCLFBB341_22385
SGSAVL59_36485
STSIA4E84_09810
SKYD0C37_26665
SALWCP975_08200
SGMGCM10017557_63120(ctaB)
SCADDN051_28885
SLSSLINC_2230
SNRSNOUR_30710(ctaB)
SPLULK06_006510
STRDNI25_29525
SNWBBN63_26920
SAUOBV401_00525 BV401_12860
SSIAA7J05_27305
SVUB1H20_06510
SPUNBFF78_31645
SGVB1H19_11605
SLAUSLA_1455
SALFSMD44_02088(cyoE)
SALJSMD11_5102(cyoE) SMD11_6909(cyoE)
SLXSLAV_27895(ctaB)
STROSTRMOE7_10460
SFKKY5_1858c
SNZDC008_07890
SGEDWG14_06447(ctaB)
SRJSRO_5546
SLKSLUN_09280
SDXC4B68_30745
SGDELQ87_29845
SQZFQU76_06275
SCYAEJ357_11165
SASTCD934_25970
SNQCP978_09320
STIRDDW44_02870
SKACP970_33285
SGZC0216_22725
SVNCP980_25300
SNKCP967_26500
SHAWCEB94_10305
SRKFGW37_08070
SFICEIZ62_25525
SGALCP966_08330
SSPODDQ41_02280
SVRCP971_09405
SPADDVK44_05620
SFYGFH48_30445
SAQUEJC51_12875
SGFHEP81_05852
SCAVCVT27_06250
SSEOD0Z67_06495
SBYH7H31_11135 H7H31_27815
SRIMCP984_31360
SSUBCP968_25110
SPHVF9278_09755
SCINCP977_08610
SFUGCNQ36_08395
SPACB1H29_27770
STSUB7R87_06270
SCHACP983_32905
SGXH4W23_09740
SCOECP976_11065
SBATG4Z16_27005
SSPBCP982_11320
SNFJYK04_02574(ctaB)
SPLACP981_09555
SBROGQF42_12485
STUIGCM10017668_15350(ctaB)
SATAC5746_10510
SCHFIPT68_08905
SHUNDWB77_05808(ctaB)
SHARHUT13_05045
SCYGS1361_10595(ctaB)
SFEUIM697_12470
SLIAHA039_26405
SDWK7C20_09075
SVDCP969_10705
SCALI6J39_06690
SAUHSU9_007550
SFBCP974_06365
SMOBJ7W19_07475
SPRACP972_08745
SPEUCGZ69_08195
SROIIAG44_30620
SXNIAG42_27265
SGJIAG43_07065
SHKJ2N69_08030
SANUK7396_27280
STRYEQG64_06330
SDDD9753_27050
SACTDMT42_08950
SMAOCAG99_23305
SGOBtest1122_02600
SINEKI385_12180
SLFJEQ17_35140
SDECL3078_11270
SAOVG3H79_28670
KSKKSE_55500
KABB7C62_06375
KAUB6264_04485
KITCFP65_5465
STRIC7M71_023510
YIALO772_25235
TWHTWT_339(ctaB)
TWSTW432
LXLKDY119_01747(ctaB)
PSICJ4E96_09585
LXXLxx11630(ctaB)
LXYO159_12750
LEIFHF024_10335
LSEF1C12_02695
CMICMM_1733(ctaB)
CMSCMS1977
CMCCMN_01713(ctaB)
CMHVO01_07900
CCAPAES38_08385
CZHH9X71_08705
CPHAFGI33_04480
MTSMTES_3650(ctaB)
MIMAKG07_05270
MIOAOA12_12860
MIPAXH82_15820
MCWA8L33_09500
MPALBO218_04985
MIHBJP65_02110
MICRBMW26_09795
MAURBOH66_10705
MHOSCXR34_11435
MFOLDXT68_09570
MOOBWL13_01103(ctaB)
MLVCVS47_01239(ctaB)
MWAE4K62_07780
MPRTET475_10910(cyoE) ET475_17220
MSEDE3O41_06100
MOYCVS54_01685(ctaB_1) CVS54_03155(ctaB_2)
MSFIT882_07110
MCAWF6J84_07290
MLZF6J85_07455
MCHNHCR76_07965 HCR76_10805(cyoE)
MRNK8F61_03705
MICSC1N74_06120
MBINLXM64_08165
RLARhola_00007880
RPLAA4Z71_03795
AQGHRU87_03835
RTXTI83_06730
RTCAPU90_10355
RTNA6122_1253
RRYC1O28_05630
RIAC7V51_04145
RFSC1I64_08060
RTEGSU10_07200
CUMNI26_08480
CUBBJK06_00010
CUGC1N91_08605
MVDAWU67_05545
FRPAX769_12720
AGYATC03_09755
AGMDCE93_07875
AGFET445_12035
AARCG127AT_15690
AMAUDSM26151_15750(ctaB)
ASOIMTP13_13805
CARTPA27867_1800
CRYB7495_08790
CPHYB5808_09045
AMINAUMI_14170
AUMAURMO_00676
AUWAURUGA1_00978(ctaB)
PSAIC3B54_111048
MALKMalAC0309_1481(ctaB)
MYLC3E77_06995
MSPOKXZ72_01735(cyoE) KXZ72_03245
SALCC2138_06445
SALAESZ53_02670
SALDFVA74_06255
HUMDVJ78_11830
HUWFPZ11_02240
GRYD7I44_15905
LYDD7I47_12835
LYKFLP23_08660
PLAPEAO79_14170
LEULeucomu_08185
LTREVS81_00920
LEBG7066_06980
LDNH9L06_02325
LVIG7068_00775
LINSG7067_08890
LLUTK1X41_00510(cyoE) K1X41_01760
AGGC1N71_07315
MANTBHD05_10695
HEAHL652_07840
FRNF1C15_01975
GLNF1C58_07810
CHREIE160_06365
AGXAGREI_1525(ctaB)
SUBTKPL76_11110
SUBALQ955_06250
PSEVUSB125703_01861(ctaB)
GSDM3M28_06515
ARTArth_2098
ARRARUE_c22540(ctaB)
ARMART_0730 ART_0796
ARLAFL94_09955
AREAL755_11430
AAQAOC05_06625
ARWMB46_05110
ARHAHiyo8_62920
ARYATC04_08265
ARZAUT26_10380
ARUASPU41_15540
ARQBWQ92_21795
ARNCGK93_12235
ARXARZXY2_1880(cyoE)
ACRYAC20117_18255
ARTHC3B78_09880
ARTPE5206_13050
ACITHPK19_10220
AAGINCTC2676_1_01311(cyoE)
AJGKKR91_09325
ASUNKG104_09755
ASUFMNQ99_10940
ARTYAHiyo4_23170
ARIUM93_03950
AAUAAur_2098(cyoE)
PUEFV140_10635
PNVJMY29_09910
ACHAchl_1839
APNAsphe3_18170
PSULAU252_21955
PSNINIBR502771_15265
PSEYGU243_04325
AAIAARI_18860(cyoE)
GARAOZ07_09785
GCRGcLGCM259_1665(ctaB)
GLUF0M17_09520
GPRJQN66_09875
GMINMP99_09735
GMYXH9_15995
RSARSal33209_2245
KRHKRH_12200
KPLKPaMU14_06175
KFVAS188_09675
KIIKocCE7_06260
KRSEQG70_10410
KODHBK84_06425
KVRCIB50_0001908(ctaB)
MLUMlut_11440
MICKB1A86_00005650
MYUM8233_05410
RDNHMPREF0733_11887(cyoE)
RAJRA11412_1752
RTERIDM49_06665
RAMAIDM48_06460
RKRI6G21_09485
SATKSA2016_1971
NAEBHE16_03115
AULDCC27_003375
PAEYKUF55_07585
BCVBcav_2160
BFABfae_15280
BRXBH708_02175
BRVCFK39_00140
BGGCFK41_09185
BRZCFK38_11885
BSAUDWV08_05140
BRRC1N80_11305
BKIM4486_05915
DVADAD186_11320
DJJCOP05_05330
JDEJden_1265
KSEKsed_13220
DNIHX89_07740
DAYFV141_06970
DERMH7F30_10440
LMOIVV02_14605
YIMJ5M86_07040
ALXLVQ62_12035
XCEXcel_1558
XYLET495_03945
XYAET471_13510
IVAIsova_1497
IDOI598_0720(ctaB)
CETB8281_12615
CCEUCBR64_19070
SKESked_19930
SANWG7063_07450
CFLCfla_1933
CFICelf_1874
CGACelgi_1652
CEZCBP52_04910
CELZE5225_08035
CEJGC089_08375
CELHGXP71_06265
CIRALFM56_08390
CPALF1D97_11785
OEKFFI11_013110
PSEIGCE65_06725
ICAIntca_1695
ARSADJ73_13105
JTEASJ30_08255
JLIEXU32_06110
JMEEEW87_007045
TEHGKE56_04090
PHWG7075_06990
PEIH9L10_05575
SERJSGUI_0258
SERWFY030_08435
ORNDV701_02360
ORZFNH13_11285
BLYA2T55_09625
BLINBLSMQ_2145
BRIFDF13_11495
BLUTEW640_03125
BCAUI6G59_13145
DCOSAMEA4475696_1784(ctaB)
AUSIPK37_17945
GEZFE251_07930
GYUFE374_07765
HALTIM660_09155
RHALLQF10_08640
RSUALQF12_07720
DEMLGT36_005245
PACPPA1561
PAKHMPREF0675_4628(cyoE)
PAVTIA2EST22_07830
PAXTIA2EST36_07810
PAZTIA2EST2_07740