KEGG   ENZYME: 2.5.1.39
Entry
EC 2.5.1.39                 Enzyme                                 
Name
4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase;
nonaprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate transferase;
4-hydroxybenzoate transferase;
p-hydroxybenzoate dimethylallyltransferase;
p-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase;
p-hydroxybenzoic acid-polyprenyl transferase;
p-hydroxybenzoic-polyprenyl transferase;
4-hydroxybenzoate nonaprenyltransferase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring alkyl or aryl groups, other than methyl groups;
Transferring alkyl or aryl groups, other than methyl groups (only sub-subclass identified to date)
Sysname
polyprenyl-diphosphate:4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
a polyprenyl diphosphate + 4-hydroxybenzoate = diphosphate + a 4-hydroxy-3-polyprenylbenzoate [RN:R05000]
Reaction(KEGG)
Substrate
polyprenyl diphosphate [CPD:C05847];
4-hydroxybenzoate [CPD:C00156]
Product
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
4-hydroxy-3-polyprenylbenzoate [CPD:C05848]
Comment
This enzyme, involved in the biosynthesis of ubiquinone, attaches a polyprenyl side chain to a 4-hydroxybenzoate ring, producing the first ubiquinone intermediate that is membrane bound. The number of isoprenoid subunits in the side chain varies in different species. The enzyme does not have any specificity concerning the length of the polyprenyl tail, and accepts tails of various lengths with similar efficiency [2,4,5].
History
EC 2.5.1.39 created 1992, modified 2010
Pathway
ec00130  Ubiquinone and other terpenoid-quinone biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K03179  4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase
K06125  4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase
Genes
HSA27235(COQ2)
PTR471210(COQ2)
PPS100968244(COQ2)
GGO101150429(COQ2)
PON100446809(COQ2)
PPYG129035219(COQ2)
NLE100595844(COQ2)
HMH116465363(COQ2)
SSYN129492175(COQ2)
MCC707681(COQ2)
MTHB126954555
MNI105496864(COQ2)
CSAB103235900(COQ2)
CATY105576796(COQ2)
PANU101009068(COQ2)
TGE112624667(COQ2)
MLEU105543488(COQ2)
RRO104658832(COQ2)
RBB108531148(COQ2)
TFN117085380(COQ2)
PTEH111549301(COQ2)
CANG105511608(COQ2)
CJC100411613(COQ2)
SBQ101042752(COQ2)
CIMI108305559(COQ2)
ANAN105713350(COQ2)
CSYR103265163(COQ2)
MMUR109730322(COQ2)
LCAT123627229(COQ2)
PCOQ105812666(COQ2)
OGA100963093(COQ2)
MMU71883(Coq2)
MCAL110294406(Coq2)
MPAH110330705(Coq2)
RNO498332(Coq2)
MCOC116067958(Coq2)
ANU117699953(Coq2)
MUN110553875(Coq2)
CGE100755903(Coq2)
MAUA101827391(Coq2)
PROB127232121(Coq2)
PLEU114691765(Coq2)
MORG121441011(Coq2) 121460938
MFOT126509711
AAMP119827380(Coq2)
NGI103744985(Coq2)
HGL101700791(Coq2)
CPOC100722163(Coq2)
CCAN109683308(Coq2)
DORD105988516(Coq2)
DSP122097845(Coq2)
PLOP125364646(Coq2)
NCAR124994132
MMMA107153620(Coq2)
OCU100353448
OPI101525447(COQ2)
TUP102502379(COQ2)
GVR103587322(COQ2)
CFA478457(COQ2)
CLUD112646180(COQ2)
VVP112919689(COQ2)
VLG121493467(COQ2)
NPO129501871(COQ2)
AML100471159(COQ2)
UMR103665371(COQ2)
UAH113263200(COQ2)
UAR123787854(COQ2)
ELK111148949
LLV125093935
MPUF101689407(COQ2)
MNP132007871(COQ2)
MLK131815035(COQ2)
NVS122890438(COQ2)
ORO101372517(COQ2)
EJU114224915(COQ2)
ZCA113925339(COQ2)
MLX118010382(COQ2)
NSU110591423(COQ2)
LWW102743654(COQ2)
FCA101084704(COQ2)
PYU121033287(COQ2)
PCOO112858245(COQ2)
PBG122478709(COQ2)
PVIV125163800(COQ2)
LRUF124520121
PTG102965740(COQ2)
PPAD109276580(COQ2)
PUC125922881
AJU106971277
HHV120246466(COQ2)
BTA504633(COQ2)
BOM102266221(COQ2)
BIU109560639(COQ2)
BBUB102394858(COQ2)
BBIS104992929(COQ2)
CHX102187933(COQ2)
OAS101109616(COQ2)
BTAX128049824(COQ2)
ODA120861520(COQ2)
CCAD122428235(COQ2)
MBEZ129562042(COQ2)
SSC100526233(COQ2)
CFR102516814(COQ2)
CBAI105065157(COQ2)
CDK105092009(COQ2)
VPC102542100(COQ2)
BACU103000211(COQ2)
BMUS118896092(COQ2)
LVE103072505 103084815(COQ2)
OOR101283700(COQ2)
DLE111174086 111187624(COQ2)
PCAD102975693 102989894(COQ2)
PSIU116744760 116754663(COQ2)
NASI112394244 112406880(COQ2)
ECB100061199(COQ2)
EPZ103549089(COQ2)
EAI106846421(COQ2)
MYB102249367(COQ2)
MYD102754322(COQ2)
MMYO118670775(COQ2)
MLF102436520(COQ2)
PKL118704517(COQ2)
EFUS103287994(COQ2)
MNA107527100 107537104(COQ2)
DRO112317815(COQ2)
SHON118979539(COQ2)
AJM119054616(COQ2)
PDIC114493262(COQ2)
PHAS123806964(COQ2)
MMF118641559(COQ2)
PPAM129085391(COQ2)
HAI109387918(COQ2)
RFQ117022655(COQ2)
PALE102889383(COQ2)
PGIG120588284(COQ2)
PVP105289596(COQ2)
RAY107516472(COQ2)
MJV108388166(COQ2)
TOD119260800(COQ2)
SETR126032619(COQ2)
LAV100677191(COQ2)
TMU101361071
ETF101641615(COQ2)
DNM101422537(COQ2)
MDO100026201(COQ2)
GAS123251243(COQ2)
SHR100924064(COQ2)
AFZ127540007
PCW110209760(COQ2)
TVP118852768(COQ2)
OAA100086993(COQ2)
GGA422605(COQ2)
PCOC116231115(COQ2)
MGP100544906(COQ2)
CJO107313429(COQ2)
TPAI128080529(COQ2)
LMUT125692263(COQ2)
NMEL110399071(COQ2)
APLA101797636(COQ2)
ACYG106041861(COQ2)
CATA118251579(COQ2)
AFUL116488609(COQ2)
TGU100221012(COQ2)
LSR110468515(COQ2)
SCAN103826089(COQ2)
PMOA120496047(COQ2)
OTC121339839(COQ2)
PRUF121360480(COQ2)
GFR102040761(COQ2)
FAB101809321(COQ2)
OMA130252830(COQ2)
PHI102103201(COQ2)
PMAJ107203538(COQ2)
CCAE111928870(COQ2)
CCW104697335(COQ2)
CBRC103622393(COQ2)
ETL114057743(COQ2)
ZAB106629187(COQ2)
ZLE135446851(COQ2)
ACHL103804488(COQ2)
SVG106854817(COQ2)
MMEA130575373(COQ2)
HRT120753488(COQ2)
FPG101910569(COQ2)
FCH106631512(COQ2)
EGZ104127342(COQ2)
NNI104014995(COQ2)
PLET104614828(COQ2)
EHS104503930(COQ2)
PCAO104046466(COQ2)
ACUN113479477(COQ2)
TALA104356064(COQ2)
PADL103919912(COQ2)
AFOR103899722(COQ2)
ACHC115338969(COQ2)
HALD104324560(COQ2)
HLE104841548(COQ2)
AGEN126044997
GCL127016193
CCRI104159853(COQ2)
CSTI104550848(COQ2)
CMAC104480725(COQ2)
MUI104534609(COQ2)
BREG104641808(COQ2)
FGA104070926(COQ2)
GSTE104260135(COQ2)
LDI104353875(COQ2)
OHA104331654(COQ2)
NNT104399439(COQ2)
SHAB115610345(COQ2)
PGUU104468701(COQ2)
ACAR104525777(COQ2)
CPEA104398858(COQ2)
AVIT104278157(COQ2)
CVF104291528(COQ2)
RTD128910236(COQ2)
CUCA104058088(COQ2)
TEO104378492(COQ2)
BRHI104498925(COQ2)
AAM106494829(COQ2)
AROW112970699(COQ2)
NPD112951899(COQ2)
TGT104580645(COQ2)
DNE112990435(COQ2)
SCAM104145189(COQ2)
ASN102386564(COQ2)
AMJ102562984(COQ2)
CPOO109321869
GGN109304028(COQ2)
PSS102445019(COQ2)
CMY102945801(COQ2)
CCAY125635762(COQ2)
DCC119854518(COQ2)
CPIC101951869(COQ2)
TST117878182(COQ2)
CABI116836662(COQ2)
MRV120406784(COQ2)
ACS100565178(coq2)
ASAO132777034(COQ2)
PVT110083362(COQ2)
SUND121932176(COQ2)
PBI103051851(COQ2)
PMUR107303158(COQ2)
CTIG120311402(COQ2)
PGUT117673664(COQ2)
APRI131203245(COQ2)
PTEX113434883(COQ2)
NSS113425150(COQ2)
VKO123023028(COQ2)
PMUA114604086(COQ2)
PRAF128421427(COQ2)
ZVI118084156(COQ2)
HCG128328471(COQ2)
GJA107116066(COQ2)
STOW125440066(COQ2)
EMC129336789(COQ2)
XLA108711372(coq2.L)
XTR100486844(coq2)
NPR108787813(COQ2)
RTEM120927975(COQ2)
BBUF120991663(COQ2)
BGAR122926159(COQ2)
MUO115462489(COQ2)
GSH117369388(COQ2)
DRE100037331(coq2)
SRX107720199 107756326
SANH107672553 107699757
SGH107567138 107587489
CCAR109110449(coq2)
CAUA113049658 113080767
CGIB127957171 127997795
PTET122345286(coq2)
LROH127165841(coq2)
OMC131540735(coq2)
PPRM120472045(coq2)
RKG130072253(coq2)
MAMB125267581(coq2)
CIDE127512972
MASI127424112
TROS130564846(coq2)
TDW130419566(coq2)
MANU129441044(coq2)
IPU108255665
IFU128598936(coq2)
PHYP113537183(coq2)
SMEO124380517(coq2)
TFD113637605(coq2)
TVC132854553(coq2)
TRN134335149(coq2)
AMEX103031525(coq2)
CMAO118826941(coq2)
EEE113572938(coq2)
CHAR105907562(coq2)
TRU101074825(coq2)
TFS130526140(coq2)
TNGGSTEN00028987G001
LCO104918985(coq2)
NCC104963522(coq2)
TBEN117472393(coq2)
CGOB115013106(coq2)
PGEO117452456(coq2)
GACU117552022(coq2)
EMAC134873475(coq2)
ELY117252273(coq2)
EFO125890039(coq2)
PLEP121945005(coq2)
SLUC116053987(coq2)
ECRA117945260(coq2)
ESP116689137(coq2)
PFLV114555373(coq2)
GAT120830373(coq2)
PPUG119224486(coq2)
AFB129101211(coq2)
CLUM117736943(coq2)
PSWI130196620(coq2)
MSAM119891931(coq2)
SCHU122875811(coq2)
CUD121509395(coq2)
ALAT119020001(coq2)
MZE105940566 112435655
ONL100706986(coq2)
OAU116312324(coq2) 120443071
OLA101160984(coq2)
OML112147890(coq2)
CSAI133451150(coq2)
XMA102217763(coq2)
XCO114154355(coq2)
XHE116730224(coq2)
PRET103469943(coq2)
PFOR103142007(coq2)
PLAI106953201(coq2)
PMEI106903751(coq2)
GAF122828841(coq2)
PPRL129365697(coq2)
CVG107085182(coq2)
CTUL119792992(coq2)
GMU124877204(coq2)
NFU107394332(coq2)
KMR108233567(coq2)
ALIM106528935(coq2)
NWH119413841(coq2)
AOCE111580409(coq2)
MCEP125011667(coq2)
CSEM103397549(coq2)
POV109637024(coq2)
SSEN122769753(coq2)
HHIP117767290(coq2)
HSP124852505(coq2)
PPLT128438505(coq2)
SMAU118314349(coq2)
LCF108879407
SDU111237752(coq2)
SLAL111651683(coq2)
XGL120805007(coq2)
HCQ109519567(coq2)
SBIA133499249(coq2)
PEE133400104(coq2)
PTAO133474914(coq2)
BPEC110154961(coq2)
MALB109959108(coq2)
BSPL114863146(coq2)
SJO128365369(coq2)
SASA106580034(coq2)
STRU115199887
OTW112263130(coq2)
OMY110535830 118964873
OGO124036121(coq2)
ONE115111179 115139840
OKI109895728
OKE118358147(coq2)
SALP111957738(coq2)
SNH120063111(coq2)
CCLU121551931(coq2)
ELS105014679(coq2)
SFM108930964(coq2)
PKI111838366(coq2)
AANG118237193(coq2)
LOC102692735(coq2)
PSPA121301321
ARUT117409244 117973132
PSEX120532640(coq2)
LCM102349772(COQ2)
CMK103175769(coq2)
CPLA122552573(coq2)
HOC132819983
LERI129699585(coq2)
PMRN116943579(COQ2)
LRJ133350036(COQ2)
BFO118420364
BBEL109487782
CIN100178794
SCLV120332313
SPU587948
LPIC129260226 129262017
APLC110979789 110984072
ARUN117293898
AJC117112395
SKO100378680
DMEDmel_CG9613(Coq2)
DER6552917
DSE6607280
DSIDsimw501_GD15120(Dsim_GD15120)
DYADyak_GE24856
DAN6499463
DSR110186718
DPO4801812
DPE6587994
DMN108155802
DWI6650120
DGR6568501
DMODmoj_GI22751
DAZ108621046
DNV108656935
DHE111602735
DVI6629840
CCAT101448907
BOD106617793
BDR105231061
RZE108370364
AOQ129236205
TDA119677701 119679191
MDE101898067 131807011
SCAC106093838
LCQ111690978
LSQ119610517
GFS119634686
ECOE129953244
CLON129607847
HIS119652473
AGA1274658
ACOZ120951113
AARA120896313
AMER121589965
ASTE118503304
AFUN125761097
AMOU128296950
AALI118461459
AAG110681058
AALB109411868 109412716
ASUA134203989
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ008309
CPII120424261
CNS116337545
BCOO119085732
AME724350
ACER108001047
ALAB122718796
ADR102678786
AFLR100869947
BIM100740927
BBIF117213617
BVK117243025
BVAN117163210
BTER100643527
BAFF126915666
BPYO122568731
BPAS132909287
FVI122535176
CCAL108631680
OBB114875315
OLG117610075
MGEN117220718
NMEA116429737
CGIG122401471
SOC105192895
MPHA105833269
AEC105147310
ACEP105624434
PBAR105433217
VEM105570485
HST105191117
DQU106745942
CFO105251859
FEX115236249
LHU105673119
PGC109864247
OBO105275485
PCF106791927
PFUC122518385
VPS122632275
VCRB124427582
VVE124950975
NVI100122195
CSOL105362610
TPRE106650950
LHT122505864
LBD127286527
MDL103571778
CGLO123272072
FAS105264003
DAM107048414
AGIF122849226
CINS118074891
VCAN122406660
CCIN107270279
DSM124412178
NPT124221001
NFB124184478
NLO107226313
NVG124307011
AROA105690180
TCA103313640
DPA109542710
SOY115881228
AGRG126734403
ATD109601992
CSET123306937
AGB108909234 111692886
LDC111507113
DVV126883256
NVL108567248
APLN112904111 112904118
PPYR116168015
OTU111414675
BMOR101740579
BMAN114242812
MSEX115451034
DPLKGM_210639
BANY112046172
MJU123879357
NIQ126773173 126780003
VCD124542282
MCIX123665993
PMAC106717127
PXU106114589
PRAP111001495
PBX123715025
PNAP125061629
ZCE119838596
CCRC123704640
LSIN126975367
AAGE121736436
HAW110380277
HZE124644584
TNL113508884
SLIU111361807
ATRA106140968
GMW113517150
PXY105396327
PGW126379516
LGLY125239232
CFEL113370784
CCRN123297620
API100166021
DNX107172935
AGS114129784
RMD113558363
ACOO126846282
DVT126896686
BTAB109030654 109041562
DCI103512307
CLEC106668342
HHAL106678359
NLU111044234
HVI124357949
MQU128987289
PHUPhum_PHUM588780
FOC113203500
TPAL117651303
ZNE110837707
CSEC111871068
SGRE126281542
BROR134536859
IEL124162079
FCD110846180
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_59083
DMK116922955
DPZ124320392
PVM113801218 113808643
PJA122249846
PCHN125042575
PMOO119589971
HAME121857519
PCLA123764433
CQD128702488
PTRU123508754
ESN126983217
MNZ135203009
HAZT108679031
EAF111701195
LSM121114274
TCF131888674
PPOI119108015 119108019 119108026
DSV119449938
RSAN119382679
RMP119170162
VDE111252737
VJA111270456
TUT107359108
DPTE113789845
DFR124500143
CSCU111631742
PTEP107440696
ABRU129975707
UDV129227571
SDM118194434
LPOL106475140
PMEO129601598
CELCELE_F57B9.4(coq-2)
CBRCBG_16481(Cbr-coq-2)
CRQGCK72_009951
LOALOAG_05795
HROHELRODRAFT_73737
LGILOTGIDRAFT_170102
PVUL126827713
PCAN112572328
BGT106051624
GAE121368034
HRF124113932
HRJ124286074
CRG105345323 117682818
CANU128158822
CVN111108525 111110659
OED125654793
MYI110461714
PMAX117330871
MCAF127705705
MMER123529817
RPHI132721764 132737698 132740246
DPOL127832345
MAEA128217281
OBI106868154
OSN115209718
LJP135469850
LAK106174716
LLON135493187
NVE5522016 5522017
EPA110249517 110249521
ATEN116287334
ADF107356226
AMIL114968850
PDAM113678103
SPIS111338473
DGT114521377
XEN124446109
HMG100209700
HSY130655801
RES135690789
TADTRIADDRAFT_25833
AQU100641363
ATHAT4G23660(PPT1)
ALY9303768
CRB17879273
CSAT104717938 104722646 104785734
EUSEUTSA_v10025345mg
BRP103861340 103861424
BNA106376325 106438455 111207886 125580119
BOE106305808 106326489
RSZ108818712 108829836 108831321 108853258
THJ104814817
CIT102612886
CICCICLE_v10031746mg
PVY116130864
MINC123213071 123220100
TCC108660772 18608518 18608672
GRA105762478 105764160
GHI107932616 107937599 107946115 107947569 121210941
GAB108477323 108478974
HSYR120114436 120117366 120119738 120120286 120186656 120199784
DZI111308442 111309232
GMX100797753
GSJ114394608
PVUPHAVU_008G080300g
VRA106758053
VAR108321335
VUN114183419
VUM124834528 124834536
CCAJ109818163
APRC113861491
MTR11435847
TPRA123889405 123892846
CAM101506064
PSAT127127269
VVO131609485
LJALj1g3v2536080.1(Lj1g3v2536080.1) Lj1g3v2536080.2(Lj1g3v2536080.2)
ADU107470777 107485393
AIP107624256 107639731 107647254
AHF112716100 112743880 112784849 112797252
LANG109338854
PCIN129291417 129299667 129300174
QSAO6P43_004157 O6P43_008072 O6P43_012369 O6P43_012372 O6P43_020182 O6P43_020953 O6P43_020955 O6P43_020956 O6P43_020957 O6P43_020965 O6P43_021075
FVE101292017
RCN112168165 112197820
PPER18781045 18789410 18793931
PMUM103321066 103321067 103327039
PAVI110745789 110754560 110754625
PDUL117626090 117637196 117637241
MDM103413003 103447741 114821595
MSYL126588831 126588832 126588833 126603735
PXB103930717 103930718 103943273 103959032 103964019 103966541
ZJU107430388
MNT21397243
CSAV115723378
CSV101222189
CMO103500358
BHJ120091997
MCHA111020727
CMAX111482172
CMOS111442456
CPEP111791590
RCU8268185
MEAN126653557
HBR110650666
MESC110626153
POP7486384 7492082
PEU105111533 105119280 105123961
PALZ118057050
JRE108991440
CILL122310247
CAVE132179984
QSU111996295 112010094
QLO115982635 115982967
TWL120012200 120013136
VVI100247403
VRI117923787
SLY101246522
SPEN107012316
SOT102595300
SSTN125860459
SDUL129893864
CANN107862393
LBB132632784
NTA107803398 107804153
NSY104241583
NTO104090133
NAU109223752
INI109165623
ITR116031639
SIND105157208
OEU111380327
EGT105952220
SSPL121753200 121802168 121808283
SMIL130988561
SHIS125193414
APAN127245025
HAN110889957
ECAD122585537
LSV111882981
CCAV112522113
DCR108199565 108202778
CSIN114257482
RVL131300344
AEW130755682
BVG104899290
CQI110697814 110709963
ATRI130827401
MOF131163805
NNU104604149
MING122077195
TSS122652979
PSOM113321198 113359601
OSA4345268 4345469
DOSAOs08t0322600-01(Os08g0322600) Os08t0388900-00(Os08g0388900) Os08t0389300-00(Os08g0389300)
OBR102700586
OGL127781153 127782896
ATS109771358
TDC119310554 119318684 119323682
TAES123117613 123129153 123135239 123142252
TUA125519616
LPER127313956 127313958 127313965 127313966 127319155 127327934 127340764
LRD124648078 124648109 124662492 124683349 124683353 124683354 124683531 124683533 124695173 124697478
SBI8084454
ZMA100282174
SITA101772033 101784500
SVS117841016 117841674
PVIR120650716 120669178 120671504 120703269
PHAI112879070 112890101 112890507
PDA103717016
EGU105055419
MUS103985232
ZOF122012349 122016600
DCT110108469
PEQ110033883
AOF109820503
MSIN131242945
NCOL116247473 116247474 116248565 116249121
ATR18426828
SMOSELMODRAFT_24144 SELMODRAFT_24149
PPP112294626
CRECHLRE_06g291800v5
MNGMNEG_3023
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_34769
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_9858
APROF751_6590
OLUOSTLU_43450
OTAOT_ostta14g02200
BPGBathy12g01310
MISMICPUN_63456
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_40479
CMECYME_CMT588C
GSLGasu_03980
CCPCHC_T00002263001
SCEYNR041C(COQ2)
SEUBDI49_4775
SPAOSPAR_N03440
AGOAGOS_AGL231W
ERCEcym_2520
KLAKLLA0_F10307g
KMXKLMA_20244(COQ2)
LTHKLTH0A07150g
VPOKpol_1028p25
ZROZYRO0D17248g
CGR2886755(GVI51_C03443)
NCSNCAS_0A05500(NCAS0A05500)
NDINDAI_0K02330(NDAI0K02330)
TPFTPHA_0M01980(TPHA0M01980)
TBLTBLA_0F00510(TBLA0F00510)
TGBHG536_0A09350
TDLTDEL_0A07760(TDEL0A07760)
KAFKAFR_0C04720(KAFR0C04720)
KNGKNAG_0D00270(KNAG0D00270)
ZMKHG535_0A07670
PPAPAS_chr3_0291
DHADEHA2A13794g
PICPICST_87025(COQ2)
PGUPGUG_01116
SPAASPAPADRAFT_59042
LELPVL30_002336(COQ2)
CALCAALFM_CR10600CA(CaO19.7643)
CTPCTRG_05785
COTCORT_0D00270
CDUCD36_35410
CTEN18248927(COQ2)
YLIYALI0F05610g
CLUCLUG_02268
CLUSA9F13_02g00286
CAURCJI96_0005149
SLBAWJ20_2582(COQ2)
PKZC5L36_0E03970
BNNFOA43_004576
BBRXBRETT_001840(COQ2)
OPAHPODL_03595
SLUDSCDLUD_003761
NCRNCU01553
NTENEUTE1DRAFT83541(NEUTE1DRAFT_83541)
SMPSMAC_02313
PANPODANSg6364
PBELQC761_305350(COQ2)
PPSDQC762_305350(COQ2)
PPSPQC763_305350(COQ2)
PPSAQC764_305350(COQ2)
TTTTHITE_2034205 THITE_2123514
MTMMYCTH_2096317 MYCTH_2311811
CTHRCTHT_0005080
MGRMGG_01067
PPEIPpBr36_08073
PGRIPgNI_08175 PgNI_10026
TMNUCRPA7_4079
SSCKSPSK_09419
FGRFGSG_10613 FGSG_10732
FPUFPSE_01305
FPOAFPOAC1_009449
FVNFVRRES_10089
FVRFVEG_11393
FOXFOXG_12656
NHENECHADRAFT_39817
FFCNCS54_00671000
FKRNCS57_00710900
FMUJ7337_009799
TRETRIREDRAFT_58055 TRIREDRAFT_59771
TRRM419DRAFT_130060 M419DRAFT_66126
MAJMAA_02682
CMTCCM_07474 CCM_08326
PLJ28888780(PLICBS_009212)
PTKZJDV02_005906(COQ2)
VALVDBG_03994
VDAVDAG_01222
CFJCFIO01_07678
CLUPCLUP02_00756
CHIGCH63R_12714
ELAUCREL1_3961
PFYPFICI_09059 PFICI_11869
SSLSS1G_06055 SS1G_09724 SS1G_10405
BFUBCIN_05g03520 BCIN_14g03530 BCIN_17g00020
MBEMBM_04642
PSCOLY89DRAFT_609961 LY89DRAFT_684103
GLZGLAREA_03149
ANIANIA_09259
AFMAFUA_4G05970
ACTACLA_013030 ACLA_045250
NFINFIA_110180
AORAO090023001001
ANGAn02g10890 An04g00170
APUUAPUU_70470A(COQ2)
PCSN7525_004099 N7525_008488
PDPPDIP_21940
POUPOX_a00904
TMFEYB26_008512
TRGTRUGW13939_00287 TRUGW13939_03517 TRUGW13939_03783 TRUGW13939_08901
CIMCIMG_11289
CPWCPC735_002020
UREUREG_05656
PBLPAAG_07489
PBNPADG_05182
ABEARB_02651
TVETRV_03066
BGHBDBG_04801
PNOSNOG_05304 SNOG_07120
PTEPTT_14790 PTT_19692
BZECOCCADRAFT_4847
BSCCOCSADRAFT_38587
BORCOCMIDRAFT_103530 COCMIDRAFT_28433
AALTCC77DRAFT_1015951 CC77DRAFT_1022609
ARABEKO05_0007400
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_77528
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_187365
FFUCLAFUR5_13564
CBETCB0940_04546
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_438652
NPAUCRNP2_1706
TMLGSTUM_00000979001
SPO2543235(ppt1)
SOMSOMG_01812(ppt1)
CNECNC01780
CNBCNBC5470
CNGCNAG_01667
CGICGB_C2610W
CDEUCNBG_3779
TMSTREMEDRAFT_31394
TASAA1Q1_04112
CCACCcaHIS019_0306450(COQ2)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_104860
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_142759 TRAVEDRAFT_173073
DSQDICSQDRAFT_112919 DICSQDRAFT_149527 DICSQDRAFT_81420
PCOPHACADRAFT_116866 PHACADRAFT_167688 PHACADRAFT_249878
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_144301 STEHIDRAFT_53846 STEHIDRAFT_62522 STEHIDRAFT_63208 STEHIDRAFT_96173
HIRHETIRDRAFT_142593(ppt2) HETIRDRAFT_37087(ppt3) HETIRDRAFT_47794(ppt1)
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_100203 PUNSTDRAFT_118087 PUNSTDRAFT_121915 PUNSTDRAFT_126822 PUNSTDRAFT_82742
ADLAURDEDRAFT_115171 AURDEDRAFT_143723 AURDEDRAFT_80821
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_110375 FOMMEDRAFT_148597 FOMMEDRAFT_158055 FOMMEDRAFT_55907 FOMMEDRAFT_92669 FOMMEDRAFT_92946
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_133116 GLOTRDRAFT_29906 GLOTRDRAFT_34831 GLOTRDRAFT_45519 GLOTRDRAFT_46643
RSXRhiXN_02640
LBCLACBIDRAFT_160541 LACBIDRAFT_246255
CCICC1G_07498 CC1G_11104 CC1G_11111 CC1G_14657
ABPAGABI1DRAFT73134(AGABI1DRAFT_73134) AGABI1DRAFT75742(AGABI1DRAFT_75742) AGABI1DRAFT75748(AGABI1DRAFT_75748)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT203037(AGABI2DRAFT_203037) AGABI2DRAFT209373(AGABI2DRAFT_209373) AGABI2DRAFT226364(AGABI2DRAFT_226364)
MPRMPER_03350
MRRMoror_10007 Moror_17568 Moror_7276 Moror_7299
MOREE1B28_004498 E1B28_006775 E1B28_006792
SCMSCHCO_02540007(SCHCODRAFT_02540007) SCHCO_02627895(SCHCODRAFT_02627895) SCHCO_02667661(SCHCODRAFT_02667661)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_123348 CONPUDRAFT_44583 CONPUDRAFT_58783
SLASERLADRAFT_347123 SERLADRAFT_479380 SERLADRAFT_481081
WSEWALSEDRAFT_39190
WICJ056_003963
UMAUMAG_01450
PFPPFL1_01131
MGLMGL_3209
MRTMRET_2180
PGRPGTG_08703 PGTG_16390
PTRCPtA15_15A434 PtA15_7A671
PSTRPst134EA_013691
MLRMELLADRAFT_87175
DDIDDB_G0281241(coq2)
DFADFA_08307(coq2)
BBIGBBBOND_0301680
BBESBESB_002720
TETTTHERM_000653668
PTMGSPATT00019563001
NGDNGA_2086300(COQ2)
AAFAURANDRAFT_12429
PIFPITG_02846
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_309938
SPARSPRG_15164
GTTGUITHDRAFT_158409
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_29145
ECOb4040(ubiA)
ECJJW4000(ubiA)
ECDECDH10B_4229(ubiA)
EBWBWG_3753(ubiA)
ECOKECMDS42_3478(ubiA)
ECOCC3026_21835(ubiA)
ECEZ5639(ubiA)
ECSECs_5023(ubiA)
ECFECH74115_5521(ubiA)
ETWECSP_5118(ubiA)
ELXCDCO157_4706(ubiA)
EOIECO111_4863(ubiA)
EOJECO26_5156(ubiA)
EOHECO103_4789(ubiA)
ECOOECRM13514_5175(ubiA)
ECOHECRM13516_4912(ubiA)
ESLO3K_23655(ubiA)
ESOO3O_01700(ubiA)
ESMO3M_23575(ubiA)
ECKEC55989_4532(ubiA)
ECGE2348C_4355(ubiA)
EOKG2583_4865(ubiA)
ELRECO55CA74_23295(ubiA)
ELHETEC_4295
ECWEcE24377A_4593(ubiA)
EUNUMNK88_4896(ubiA)
ECPECP_4257
ENAECNA114_4197(ubiA)
ECOSEC958_4496(ubiA)
ECVAPECO1_2429(ubiA)
ECOAAPECO78_01020(ubiA)
ECXEcHS_A4280(ubiA)
ECMEcSMS35_4502(ubiA)
ECYECSE_4332
ECRECIAI1_4270(ubiA)
ECQECED1_4755(ubiA)
EUMECUMN_4574(ubiA)
ECTECIAI39_4461(ubiA)
EOCCE10_4754(ubiA)
EBRECB_03912(ubiA)
ECOBC3029_01855(ubiA)
EBLECD_03912(ubiA)
EBEB21_03872(ubiA)
EBDECBD_3993
ECIUTI89_C4610(ubiA)
EIHECOK1_4527(ubiA)
ECZECS88_4513(ubiA)
ECCc5010(ubiA)
ELOEC042_4409(ubiA)
ELNNRG857_20190(ubiA)
ESEECSF_3896
ECLEcolC_3988
EKOEKO11_4280
EKFKO11_02160(ubiA)
EABECABU_c45640(ubiA)
EDHEcDH1_3953
EDJECDH1ME8569_3897(ubiA)
ELUUM146_20315(ubiA)
ELWECW_m4406(ubiA)
ELLWFL_21425(ubiA)
ELCi14_4595(ubiA)
ELDi02_4595(ubiA)
ELPP12B_c4147(ubiA)
ELFLF82_2346(ubiA)
ECOLLY180_21225(ubiA)
ECOIECOPMV1_04421(ubiA)
ECOJP423_22415(ubiA)
EFEEFER_4131(ubiA)
EALEAKF1_ch1874c(ubiA)
EMAC1192_18525(ubiA)
ESZFEM44_12075
ERUYOSH18_14640(ubiA)
STYSTY4430(ubiA)
STTt4140(ubiA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_43790
SENTTY21A_21045(ubiA)
STMSTM4234(ubiA)
SEOSTM14_5091(ubiA)
SEVSTMMW_41841
SEYSL1344_4171(ubiA)
SEMSTMDT12_C43700(ubiA)
SEJSTMUK_4219(ubiA)
SEBSTM474_4428(ubiA)
SEFUMN798_4593(ubiA)
SETUSTU288_21265(ubiA)
SETCCFSAN001921_19245(ubiA)
SENRSTMDT2_40851(ubiA)
SENDDT104_42281(ubiA)
SENICY43_22110(ubiA)
SEENSE451236_04205(ubiA)
SPTSPA4051(ubiA)
SEKSSPA3760
SPQSPAB_05217
SEISPC_4295(ubiA)
SECSCH_4113(ubiA)
SEHSeHA_C4576(ubiA)
SHBSU5_0310
SENHCFSAN002069_10930(ubiA)
SEEHSEEH1578_07340(ubiA)
SEESNSL254_A4577(ubiA)
SENNSN31241_5520
SEWSeSA_A4426(ubiA)
SEASeAg_B4491(ubiA)
SENSQ786_20775(ubiA)
SEDSeD_A4628(ubiA)
SEGSG4077(ubiA)
SELSPUL_4224(ubiA)
SEGASPUCDC_4210(ubiA)
SETSEN4003(ubiA)
SENAAU38_20700(ubiA)
SENOAU37_20715(ubiA)
SENVAU39_20735(ubiA)
SENQAU40_23150(ubiA)
SENLIY59_21210(ubiA)
SENJCFSAN001992_12705(ubiA)
SEECCFSAN002050_04000(ubiA)
SEEBSEEB0189_021275(ubiA)
SEEPI137_20220(ubiA)
SENBBN855_43030
SENEIA1_20610(ubiA)
SENCSEET0819_04985(ubiA)
SESSARI_03444
SBGSBG_3679(ubiA)
SBZA464_4225
SBVN643_18575(ubiA)
SALZEOS98_21150
SFLSF4165(ubiA)
SFXS3566(ubiA)
SFVSFV_4173(ubiA)
SFESFxv_4541(ubiA)
SFNSFy_5983
SFSSFyv_6049
SFTNCTC1_04528(ubiA)
SSNSSON_4220(ubiA)
SBOSBO_4077(ubiA)
SBCSbBS512_E4557(ubiA)
SDYSDY_4534(ubiA)
SDZAsd1617_05963
SHQA0259_01810(ubiA)
ENCECL_00296
ENLA3UG_01465
ECLGEC036_02850
ECLEECNIH2_02135(ubiA)
ECLNECNIH4_21490(ubiA)
ECLIECNIH5_01670(ubiA)
ECLXLI66_01515(ubiA)
ECLYLI62_01925(ubiA)
ECLZLI64_01650(ubiA)
ECLOENC_04710
EHMAB284_23880(ubiA)
EXFBFV63_01500
ECLAECNIH3_01660(ubiA)
ECLCECR091_01660(ubiA)
EAUDI57_17225(ubiA)
EKBBFV64_01200
ENOECENHK_01400
EECEcWSU1_00258(ubiA)
ELGBH714_19040
ECANCWI88_01425(ubiA)
ERNBFV67_01275
ECLSLI67_002255(ubiA)
ECHGFY206_01390
ESHC1N69_01325(ubiA)
EPTHWQ17_11590(ubiA)
ENTEnt638_0244
EASEntas_0266
ENRH650_00185 H650_16835(ubiA)
ENXNI40_001215(ubiA)
ENFAKI40_4667(ubiA)
LNICWR52_11215
EBGFAI37_05280
ENDA4308_01500(ubiA)
ENZG0034_01220(ubiA)
ENSHWQ15_09825(ubiA)
ENKLOC22_12335(ubiA)
EHUD5067_0021850
EMORL6Y89_01330(ubiA)
ENBELK40_02065
EQUOM418_01290(ubiA)
EPUQVH39_01310(ubiA)
ENHCWS02_24900(ubiA)
EDYF0320_01195(ubiA)
ESAESA_00086
CSKES15_0405(ubiA)
CSZCSSP291_00385(ubiA)
CSJCSK29544_01367
CCONAFK62_08850 AFK62_17910(ubiA)
CDMAFK67_18480(ubiA)
CSIP262_00582
CMJAFK66_002085(ubiA)
CUIAFK65_17635(ubiA)
CMWAFK63_00770(ubiA)
CTUCTU_37750(ubiA)
KPNKPN_04428(ubiA)
KPUKP1_0280(ubiA)
KPMKPHS_02630
KPPA79E_4763
KPHKPNIH24_01430(ubiA)
KPZKPNIH27_01420(ubiA)
KPVKPNIH29_01390(ubiA)
KPWKPNIH30_01460(ubiA)
KPYKPNIH31_01455(ubiA)
KPGKPNIH32_01465(ubiA)
KPCKPNIH10_01425(ubiA)
KPQKPR0928_01430(ubiA)
KPTVK055_3045(ubiA)
KPOKPN2242_00180(ubiA)
KPRKPR_0410(ubiA)
KPJN559_4872
KPID364_22550(ubiA)
KPAKPNJ1_05164
KPSKPNJ2_05162
KPXPMK1_01902(ubiA)
KPBFH42_18470(ubiA)
KPNEKU54_025270(ubiA)
KPNULI86_25110(ubiA)
KPNKBN49_5004(ubiA)
KVAKvar_4820
KPEKPK_5248(ubiA)
KPKA593_12220(ubiA)
KVDKR75_09660
KVQSP68_16250
KOXKOX_08245(ubiA)
KOEA225_0314
KOYJ415_01500(ubiA)
KOMHR38_06925(ubiA)
KMIVW41_00725(ubiA)
KOKKONIH1_01790(ubiA)
KOCAB185_05320(ubiA)
KQUAVR78_06005
EAEEAE_08415(ubiA)
EARCCG32312
KQVB8P98_26080
KLLBJF97_01635
KLWDA718_27530
KARLGL98_23540(ubiA)
KGRJJJ10_26000(ubiA)
KPASLUW96_08395(ubiA)
KLCK7H21_26115(ubiA)
KLMBWI76_01860
REEelectrica_04761(ubiA)
RORRORB6_17325(ubiA)
RONTE10_03735(ubiA)
RPLNB1209_25400
RAODSD31_24220
RTGNCTC13098_06862(ubiA_1)
CROROD_37061(ubiA)
CKOCKO_03875
CFDCFNIH1_07870(ubiA)
CBRAA6J81_15395(ubiA)
CWECO701_20425(ubiA)
CYOCD187_22370
CPOTFOB25_09650
CFQC2U38_24230(ubiA)
CSEDJY391_20835(ubiA)
CAMAF384_22285(ubiA)
CAFAL524_05075(ubiA)
CIFAL515_02930(ubiA)
CFARCI104_23395
CIRC2U53_11665(ubiA)
CIEAN232_02645(ubiA)
CPARCUC49_20925(ubiA)
CTELGBC03_06530
CITZE4Z61_15440
CARSE1B03_02665
CIXM4I31_22065(ubiA)
CIBHF677_022100(ubiA)
CENSP2W74_21550(ubiA)
BFLBfl025(ubiA)
BPNBPEN_025(ubiA)
BVABVAF_024(ubiA)
BCHRBCHRO640_025(ubiA)
BHBM9394_01710(ubiA)
BVXM9408_01685(ubiA)
BENBOBLI757_025(ubiA)
BEDBTURN675_026(ubiA)
BECGN160_02095(ubiA)
BEMM9396_02335(ubiA)
BOCRM9405_00015(ubiA)
HDEHDEF_1631(ubiA)
SECTA359_09290
RIPRIEPE_0521(ubiA)
RPEDAOQ87_00365
EBTEBL_c36730(ubiA)
CNTJT31_11050(ubiA)
CEMLH23_06670(ubiA)
CENLH86_06615(ubiA)
CLAPNCTC11466_04301(ubiA)
PGELG71_05510(ubiA)
ESCEntcl_4128
KLEAO703_01320(ubiA)
KSAC813_13845
KORAWR26_23730(ubiA)
KRDA3780_26215(ubiA)
KCOBWI95_04060
KOTEH164_20795
KPSEIP581_01440(ubiA)
KOBHF650_22735(ubiA)
KOOO9K67_23020(ubiA)
KOUC0557_00170(ubiA)
KIENCTC12125_03450(ubiA)
KASKATP_42310(ubiA_1) KATP_49580(ubiA_2)
KLUK7B04_03370(ubiA)
KCYRIN60_21145(ubiA)
LAXAPT61_20960(ubiA)
LEIC2U54_06165(ubiA)
LEHC3F35_10395(ubiA)
LEEDVA44_22380
LERGNG29_01170
LEAGNG26_01195
LPNUKQ929_19285(ubiA)
LEYDVA43_16335
LAZA8A57_01445
LEFLJPFL01_0244
LEWDAI21_03055(ubiA)
BUFD8682_14040
BAGEBADSM9389_38860
BFTMNO13_22870(ubiA)
BSELRHD99_22285(ubiA)
SYMK6K13_02185(ubiA)
AHNNCTC12129_04604(ubiA)
ASUBNLZ15_20645(ubiA)
YREHEC60_19330(ubiA)
SGOEA8O29_021100(ubiA)
KINAB182_23445(ubiA)
PDZHHA33_00475(ubiA)
METYMRY16398_53160(ubiA)
IZHFEM41_07210
PTFPROFFT_A_03920(ubiA)
PLARGII40_00372(ubiA)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0183(ubiA)
PSGCG163CM_32690(ubiA)
SCOLKFZ77_17735(ubiA)
PVJLMA04_13845(ubiA)
SUPEP0H77_21185(ubiA)
TOEQMG90_20500(ubiA)
AAPTQNH14_00125(ubiA)
EBFD782_4225
EBCC2U52_06410(ubiA)
EBUCUC76_13950(ubiA)
EBBF652_3706
PSTSE05_00500(ubiA)
YPEYPO0311(b4040)
YPKy0569(ubiA)
YPHYPC_0693(ubiA)
YPAYPA_3973
YPNYPN_3358
YPMYP_0467(ubiA)
YPPYPDSF_3660
YPGYpAngola_A0679(ubiA)
YPZYPZ3_0268(ubiA)
YPTA1122_03580(ubiA)
YPDYPD4_0273(ubiA)
YPXYPD8_0274(ubiA)
YPWCH59_1553(ubiA)
YPJCH55_3452(ubiA)
YPVBZ15_3261(ubiA)
YPLCH46_603(ubiA)
YPSYPTB0367(ubiA)
YPOBZ17_2203(ubiA)
YPIYpsIP31758_3773(ubiA)
YPYYPK_3863
YPBYPTS_0390
YPQDJ40_2042(ubiA)
YPUBZ21_3737(ubiA)
YPRBZ20_1745(ubiA)
YPCBZ23_4007(ubiA)
YPFBZ19_3838(ubiA)
YENYE3858(ubiA)
YEPYE105_C3578
YEYY11_27661
YELLC20_00447(ubiA)
YEWCH47_3876(ubiA)
YETCH48_2041(ubiA)
YEFFORC2_0330
YEEYE5303_00201(b4040)
YSIBF17_09940(ubiA)
YALAT01_2136(ubiA)
YFRAW19_2863(ubiA)
YINCH53_2148(ubiA)
YKRCH54_2925(ubiA)
YROCH64_2278(ubiA)
YRUBD65_1585(ubiA)
YRBUGYR_08450(ubiA)
YAKACZ76_07250(ubiA)
YMADA391_01560(ubiA)
YHID5F51_20420
YCAF0T03_19870
YMOHRD69_03495(ubiA)
YASN0H69_04900(ubiA)
YKIHRD70_02505(ubiA)
YEGPL78_10985(ubiA)
SMARSM39_3916(ubiA)
SMACSMDB11_3717(ubiA)
SMWSMWW4_v1c44310(ubiA)
SPESpro_4463
SRRSerAS9_4567
SRLSOD_c42720(ubiA)
SRYM621_23315(ubiA)
SPLYQ5A_023280(ubiA)
SRSSerAS12_4568
SRASerAS13_4568
SMAFD781_4195
SLQM495_22475(ubiA)
SERFL085_06065(ubiA)
SERSSERRSCBI_21400(ubiA)
SFWWN53_05455(ubiA)
SRZAXX16_0943
SERMCLM71_21585(ubiA)
SQUE4343_18470
SOFNCTC11214_02144(ubiA_1)
SSURATE40_018710
SURIJ0X03_01965(ubiA)
SRHZFO014_12040
SENPKHA73_21595(ubiA)
SNEMNLX84_22685(ubiA)
SNEVOI978_08725(ubiA)
SGRISGBXF1_04409(ubiA)
SFOZ042_09590(ubiA)
RAHRahaq_4097
RACEJHW33_14815(ubiA)
RAQRahaq2_4199
RAAQ7S_20815(ubiA)
ROXBV494_18560
RVCJ9880_05945(ubiA)
RBONQNM34_20770(ubiA)
RIUI2123_00125(ubiA)
GQUAWC35_13555(ubiA)
FSMCCS41_04915
EAMEGXP68_01775(ubiA)
RBADH2866_09645(ubiA)
RCBO1V66_15675(ubiA)
CARUP0E69_18255(ubiA)
NIGC1N62_15775(ubiA)
SERASer39006_022355(ubiA)
SERQCWC46_22365(ubiA)
ECAECA0627(ubiA)
PATREV46_02725(ubiA)
PATOGZ59_05440(ubiA)
PCTPC1_0511
PCCPCC21_005290
PCVBCS7_02610(ubiA)
PWAPecwa_0730
PPARA8F97_15310
PECW5S_0628
PWSA7983_11020
PPOABJK05_19545
PBRAB5S52_19065
PPUJE2566_03100
PARII2D83_19110(ubiA)
PAQUDMB82_0002960(ubiA)
PVZOA04_05910(ubiA)
PPAVLOZ86_19580(ubiA)
PQUIG609_002655(ubiA)
PPOOLW347_02995(ubiA)
PCACOI450_16170(ubiA)
PACBM9782_05115(ubiA)
DDDDda3937_02723(ubiA)
DZEDd1591_3527
DDCDd586_0538
DZCW909_02765(ubiA)
DSOA4U42_11940(ubiA)
CEDLH89_09465(ubiA)
DFNCVE23_03275(ubiA)
DDQDDI_0338
DAQDAQ1742_00597(ubiA)
DICDpoa569_003386
DLCO1Q98_08860(ubiA)
DDADd703_3401
BGJAWC36_15705(ubiA)
BRBEH207_02115
BNGEH206_19180
BIZHC231_20790(ubiA)
PRODPCO85_02810(ubiA)
LBQCKQ53_07635
LPOPI6N93_14540(ubiA)
SGLSG2143
SODSant_3878(ubiA)
PESSOPEG_3656(ubiA)
SENYHBA_0054(ubiA)
SLIGGTU79_27910(ubiA)
EAMEAMY_3330(ubiA)
EAYEAM_0261(ubiA)
ETAETA_31040(ubiA)
EPYEpC_33250(ubiA)
EPREPYR_03583(ubiA)
EBIEbC_03050(ubiA)
ERJEJP617_08140(ubiA)
EPECI789_17130
EHDERCIPSTX3056_167(ubiA)
ERWIGN242_19560
ETPLU633_24560(ubiA)
ERPLJN55_21540(ubiA)
ETORIN69_20735(ubiA)
EGEEM595_3204(ubiA)
WBRubiA
WGLWIGMOR_0658(ubiA)
PAMPANA_0253(ubiA)
PLFPANA5342_4169(ubiA)
PAJPAJ_3413(ubiA)
PAQPAGR_g4022
PVAPvag_3511(ubiA)
PAGGAL522_05680(ubiA)
PAOPat9b_0288
KLNLH22_00750(ubiA)
PANTPSNIH1_07015(ubiA)
PANPPSNIH2_19635(ubiA)
PAGCBEE12_08065
PSTWDSJ_03060
PALHB1H58_09245
PANSFCN45_01540
PEYEE896_17785
PDISD8B20_01400
PERLAC65_01120(ubiA)
PJIKTJ90_17755(ubiA)
PANOOJ965_19575(ubiA)
KPIEN5580_16905(ubiA)
PALFK6R05_17400(ubiA)
PPHOCTZ24_01550(ubiA)
PDIPKFZ74_18095(ubiA)
PGZC2E15_19735(ubiA)
PCDC2E16_19170(ubiA)
MINTC7M51_03089(ubiA)
MTHIC7M52_03905(ubiA)
MHANK6958_18575(ubiA)
TCIA7K98_18160
TPTYNCTC11468_03419(ubiA)
TATUEFZ10_14190
PLUplu4377(ubiA)
PLUMA4R40_21685(ubiA)
PAYPAU_03930(ubiA)
PTTVY86_05575(ubiA)
PAKHB0X70_02500
PLUICE143_02485
PMRPMI2752(ubiA)
PMIBBB2000_2757(ubiA)
PVLAOB99_14995(ubiA)
PVGCRN77_05860(ubiA)
PHAUPH4a_05310(ubiA)
PROTBTA34_15035
PCOLF1325_17260
PCIBF9282_17900
PPEEI6G31_11355(ubiA)
PAPPQQS39_16890(ubiA)
XBOXBJ1_4000(ubiA)
XBVXBW1_4124(ubiA)
XNEXNC1_3938(ubiA)
XNMXNC2_3793(ubiA)
XDOXDD1_3260(ubiA)
XPOXPG1_3120(ubiA)
XHOA9255_18500
XBUHGO23_05620(ubiA)
XGRQL128_03395(ubiA)
PSIS70_08390(ubiA)
PSXDR96_1503(ubiA)
PSTABGK56_11420
PTHAOI982_14760(ubiA)
PRGRB151_004450(ubiA)
PALACO695_02695(ubiA)
PHEINCTC12003_00441(ubiA)
PRQCYG50_13940
PRJNCTC6933_00510(ubiA)
PVCG3341_01945(ubiA)
PMAGJI723_02320(ubiA)
PHAGPZ638_01990(ubiA)
PZJQS795_001790(ubiA)
MMKMU9_726
ASYAUT07_00641(ubiA)
ANSArsFIN_40530(ubiA)
AEDE3U36_05945
AETLDL57_14300(ubiA)
AAPCQG404_13585(ubiA)
MWIMNY66_14055(ubiA)
EICNT01EI_0223
ETDETAF_0187
ETEETEE_1975(ubiA)
ETRETAE_0217(ubiA)
ETCETAC_00905
EDWQY76_01750(ubiA)
EDLAAZ33_01000(ubiA)
EHOA9798_15715
HAVAT03_02560(ubiA)
HPARAL518_03025(ubiA)
OPODSM2777_01475(ubiA)
LPVHYN51_07850(ubiA)
PRAGEKN56_16630
PFQQQ39_15730(ubiA)
LRINCTC12151_00438(ubiA)
GKNPVT67_00805(ubiA)
HDUHD_1647(ubiA)
HAPHAPS_0785(ubiA)
HPAZK756_02695(ubiA)
HPASJL26_02195(ubiA)
HPAKJT17_11085(ubiA)
GLECJD39_04605(ubiA)
HSOHS_0159(ubiA)
HSMHSM_0025
PMUPM1751(ubiA)
PMVPMCN06_1601(ubiA)
PULNT08PM_1639
PMPPmu_15800(ubiA)
PMULDR93_182(ubiA)
PDAG4362423_01647(ubiA)
PSKYA6B44_09240
PATLKGI96_06250(ubiA)
PCAIK7G93_001530(ubiA)
MHTD648_15410(ubiA)
MHQD650_13940(ubiA)
MHATB824_16140(ubiA)
MHXMHH_c23820(ubiA)
MHAEF382_02640(ubiA)
MHAMJ450_02115(ubiA)
MHAOJ451_02940(ubiA)
MHALN220_08730(ubiA)
MHAQWC39_05150(ubiA)
MHAYVK67_05150(ubiA)
MVRX781_10510
MVIX808_12380
MVGX874_11490
MVEX875_9260
MGRAA4G16_03390
MBOSICJ55_06745(ubiA)
MPEGHV560_08295(ubiA)
MANNGM695_07955
APLAPL_0822(ubiA)
APJAPJL_0829(ubiA)
APAAPP7_0879(ubiA)
ASIASU2_04775(ubiA)
ASSASU1_04840(ubiA)
AEUACEE_05080(ubiA)
AIOEXH44_00765
ALIGNCTC10568_00527(ubiA)
AARTNYR89_04510(ubiA)
AGPNYR63_04485(ubiA)
AAPNT05HA_2097 NT05HA_2098
AAZADJ80_03100(ubiA)
GANUMN179_01326
GSSNYR30_13160(ubiA)
BTOWQG_11760
BTREF542_10290
BTRHF543_11690
BTRAF544_12130
APAGEIA51_09715
AVTNCTC3438_02157(ubiA)
OOIA6A10_05475
FCLA4G17_09045
BHUDA6A11_00965
MSEPCEP49_04190
PAETNCTC13378_00017(ubiA)
XFAXF_0068
XFTPD_0046(ubiA)
XFMXfasm12_0053
XFNXfasM23_0044
XFFXFLM_05490(ubiA)
XFLP303_11710(ubiA)
XFSD934_01170(ubiA)
XFHXFHB_00255(ubiA)
XTWAB672_00255(ubiA)
XCCXCC0390(ubiA)
XCBXC_0402
XCAxcc-b100_0418(ubiA)
XCPXCR_4122(ubiA)
XCVXCV0405(ubiA)
XAXXACM_0379(ubiA)
XACXAC0390(ubiA)
XCIXCAW_00797(ubiA)
XCTJ151_00512
XCJJ158_00509
XCUJ159_00509
XCNJ169_00508
XCWJ162_00508
XCRJ163_00508
XCMJ164_00508
XCFJ172_00503
XFUXFF4834R_chr03760(ubiA)
XAOXAC29_02010(ubiA)
XOMXOO0417(XOO0417)
XOOXOO0453(ubiA)
XOPPXO_02871(ubiA)
XOYAZ54_22830(ubiA)
XORXOC_4508(ubiA)
XOZBE73_00975(ubiA)
XALXALC_0356(ubiA)
XSASB85_14790(ubiA)
XTNFD63_01745(ubiA)
XFRBER92_17645
XVEBJD12_14685
XPEBJD13_14985
XHRXJ27_17765
XGABI317_21925
XPHXppCFBP6546_09865(ubiA)
XVAC7V42_01960(ubiA)
XANAC801_01840(ubiA)
XARXB05_18575(ubiA)
XHYFZ025_11195
XCZEBN15_01935
XTHG4Q83_18665(ubiA)
XEUXSP_000400(ubiA)
XHDLMG31886_04380(ubiA)
XPRMUG10_08315(ubiA)
XAGHEP73_00450
XDYNYR95_02235(ubiA)
XASHEP74_00439
XHAPG878_02275(ubiA)
XRYQN244_02110(ubiA)
SMLSmlt4422(ubiA)
SMTSmal_3808
BUJBurJV3_3848
SMZSMD_3995(ubiA)
SACZAOT14_04780(ubiA)
STEKAXG53_19185(ubiA)
SRHBAY15_3532
SLMBIZ42_08385
STENCCR98_19610
STEMCLM74_20040(ubiA)
STESMG068_19745
SINCDAIF1_39540(ubiA)
SPAQSTNY_R39930(ubiA)
STEQICJ04_16925(ubiA)
SGENRKE57_19755(ubiA)
SOUPDM29_05840(ubiA)
SARCPDM28_18030(ubiA)
PSUPsesu_2989
PSUWWQ53_08615(ubiA)
PSDDSC_01105(ubiA)
PMEXH4W19_12520(ubiA)
PJPLAG73_18300(ubiA)
PDDMNQ95_07030(ubiA)
PWIMWN52_01305(ubiA)
LABLA76x_4917(ubiA)
LAQGLA29479_440(ubiA)
LCPLC55x_5255(ubiA)
LGULG3211_5234(ubiA)
LEZGLE_0054(ubiA)
LEMLEN_0276(ubiA)
LMBC9I47_0264
LYTDWG18_13905
LUEDCD74_10850(ubiA)
LYJFKV23_00665
LSOLGOY17_00365
LSXH8B22_07840(ubiA)
LAREHIV01_013540(ubiA)
LHXLYSHEL_12700(ubiA)
LCASLYSCAS_12700(ubiA)
LCICINQ41_12630(ubiA)
LAVIINQ42_12265(ubiA)
LLZLYB30171_00093(ubiA)
LAUXLA521A_01190(ubiA)
LYARDV84_06220(ubiA)
LUMCNR27_02045(ubiA)
LUSE5843_00130
LUGFPZ22_07620
LFXLU699_09595(ubiA)
LUJBGP89_05410
THESFHQ07_08780
THEHG7079_01400(ubiA)
TCNH9L16_04970(ubiA)
TBVH9L17_08130(ubiA)
THEXICG51_001486(ubiA)
XBCELE36_00965
FAUFraau_0193
FSGLQ771_14290(ubiA)
FEDLQ772_16205(ubiA)
RHDR2APBS1_3662
RGLCS053_17960
RTHLRK53_03065(ubiA)
DJICH75_21115
DJAHY57_02605
DTXATSB10_31130
DYEEO087_11205
DCSISN74_00750(ubiA)
DTLH8F01_10840(ubiA)
DTADYST_02903
DKOI596_3656
LRZBJI69_08715
LPYFIV34_19530
LANHKR767_05620(ubiA)
LFLIM816_01115(ubiA)
LAEGL2Y94_19870(ubiA)
LAEOL2Y97_20860(ubiA)
LAESL2Y96_21405(ubiA)
XBAC7S18_07695
RBDALSL_0320
TAMNN4264_00480(ubiA)
VCHVC_0094
VCFIR04_05405(ubiA)
VCSMS6_2525
VCEVch1786_I2313(ubiA)
VCQEN18_17065(ubiA)
VCJVCD_001561
VCIO3Y_00445(ubiA)
VCOVC0395_A2421(ubiA)
VCRVC395_0086(ubiA)
VCMVCM66_0094(ubiA)
VCLVCLMA_A0089(ubiA)
VCXVAA049_85(ubiA)
VCZVAB027_85(ubiA)
VVUVV1_1164(ubiA)
VVYVV0121
VVMVVMO6_00137
VVLVV93_v1c01090(ubiA)
VPAVP2948
VPBVPBB_2786
VPKM636_22530(ubiA)
VPFM634_01265(ubiA)
VPHVPUCM_3033
VHAVIBHAR_00272
VCAM892_11325(ubiA)
VAGN646_2044
VEXVEA_002146
VDBAL552_23790(ubiA)
VHRAL538_08955(ubiA)
VNAPN96_14035(ubiA)
VOWA9237_08910
VROBSZ04_24040
VSPVS_3012
VEJVEJY3_14895(ubiA)
VFUvfu_A00475
VNIVIBNI_A3730(ubiA)
VANVAA_00457
LAGN175_00515(ubiA)
VAUVANGNB10_cI0109(ubiA)
VCYIX92_00895(ubiA)
VCTJV59_40155(ubiA)
VTUIX91_14535(ubiA)
VEUIXK98_23210(ubiA)
VSIMTO69_12770(ubiA)
VFLAL536_20940(ubiA)
VMIAL543_09035(ubiA)
VBRA6E01_12610
VSCVSVS12_00007(ubiA)
VGABSQ33_08080
VSHBSZ05_05635
VQICCZ37_00780
VTAA3430(ubiA)
VAFD1115_00605
VNLD3H41_16005
VCCFAZ90_00590
VASGT360_00920
VAQFIV01_13785(ubiA)
VSRVspart_03240(ubiA)
VKABTD91_06970(ubiA)
VZIG5S32_00525(ubiA)
VNVIF132_15905(ubiA)
VGIMID13_14900(ubiA)
VSLLTQ54_09380(ubiA)
VPLSA104470976_02636(ubiA)
VJPNP165_00685(ubiA)
VPGLZI70_07645(ubiA)
VOSKNV97_19410(ubiA)
VTICEQ48_19210
VCRAIS519_11040(ubiA)
VNPKW548_02870(ubiA)
VLEISX51_03340(ubiA)
VSYK08M4_01170(ubiA)
VRURND59_07050(ubiA)
VMTQYQ96_00430(ubiA)
VFIVF_2444(ubiA)
VFMVFMJ11_2568(ubiA)
VSAVSAL_I2895(ubiA)
AWDAWOD_I_2528(ubiA)
PPRPBPRA0163(PLU4377)
PGBH744_2c0427
PDSCAY62_13680
PGHFH974_00535(ubiA)
PHOTL4174_000640(ubiA)
GHOAL542_09150(ubiA)
GKDK6Q96_00450(ubiA)
PMAICF386_02915
SALYE8E00_13180
SKSFCN78_00460
SCOTHBA18_00465(ubiA)
SPRON7E60_00500(ubiA)
ELUXBTN50_0936
PAEPA5358(ubiA)
PAEVN297_5538(ubiA)
PAEIN296_5538(ubiA)
PAUPA14_70730(ubiA)
PAPPSPA7_6135(ubiA)
PAGPLES_57531(ubiA)
PAFPAM18_5478(ubiA)
PNCNCGM2_6125(ubiA)
PAEBNCGM1900_6203(ubiA)
PDKPADK2_28525(ubiA)
PSGG655_28190(ubiA)
PRPM062_28215(ubiA)
PAEPPA1S_28945(ubiA)
PAERPA1R_gp3288
PAEMU769_29445(ubiA)
PAELT223_29405(ubiA)
PAESSCV20265_6086
PAEUBN889_05946(ubiA)
PAEGAI22_05045(ubiA)
PAECM802_5536(ubiA)
PAEOM801_5403(ubiA)
SECHB18_09005
PMYPmen_4409
PMKMDS_4739
PREPCA10_55540(ubiA)
PPSEBN5_4237(ubiA)
PFUWKF707C_55980
PALCA0T30_01150(ubiA)
PCQPcP3B5_60870(ubiA)
PMUIG4G71_03825(ubiA)
PNTG5B91_31550(ubiA)
PPAAB7D75_27765(ubiA)
PPUPP_5318(ubiA)
PPFPput_5226
PPGPputGB1_5365
PPWPputW619_0156
PPTPPS_5166
PPBPPUBIRD1_5110(ubiA)
PPIYSA_04869
PPXT1E_3996(ubiA)
PPUHB479_26320(ubiA)
PPUTL483_31725(ubiA)
PPUNPP4_53780(ubiA)
PPUDDW66_5736
PFVPsefu_0276
PMONX969_25535(ubiA)
PMOTX970_25170(ubiA)
PPJRK21_04953
PORAPT59_00540(ubiA)
PMOLCLJ08_05840 CLJ08_13355(ubiA)
PALDLU682_029175(ubiA)
PIXRIN61_11455(ubiA)
PMOSO165_022745(ubiA)
PSTPSPTO_5476(ubiA)
PSBPsyr_5031
PSYRN018_25400(ubiA)
PSPPSPPH_5113(ubiA)
PSAVPSA3335_00940
PAMGBKM19_029115(ubiA)
PCIPCH70_50820
PAVLBKM03_29355(ubiA)
PVDCFBP1590__5343(ubiA)
PCABJGS08_26190(ubiA)
PCOFPOR16_24745
PTREI9H09_00705(ubiA)
PSYIMME58_25745(ubiA)
PASTN015_01290
PLIJKQP88_24505(ubiA)
PFLPFL_6106(ubiA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c60650(ubiA)
PPROPPC_0036 PPC_6059(ubiA)
PFEPSF113_0124(ubiA)
PFNHZ99_17090(ubiA)
PFOPfl01_5604(ubiA)
PFSPFLU_6036(ubiA)
PFCPflA506_5319(ubiA)
PPZH045_20540(ubiA)
PFBVO64_2928
PMANOU5_3559(ubiA)
PTVAA957_14960(ubiA)
PCGAXG94_14855(ubiA)
PVRPverR02_30875
PAZOAYR47_06340(ubiA)
POIBOP93_25850
PRXHRH33_00385(ubiA)
PMEDE3Z27_27895
PKRAYO71_00580(ubiA)
PMUDNCTC8068_05316(ubiA)
PTOLI7845_28465(ubiA)
PFWPF1751_v1c54470(ubiA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF708760(ubiA)
PFXA7318_26880
PENPSEEN5462(ubiA)
PLULFOB45_26960
PBAPSEBR_a130
PBCCD58_29295(ubiA)
PPUUPputUW4_05352(ubiA)
PDRH681_24320(ubiA)
PSVPVLB_25180(ubiA)
PSKU771_31200(ubiA)
PKCPKB_5687(ubiA)
PCHEY04_30090(ubiA)
PCZPCL1606_01020
PCPJM49_00795(ubiA)
PCHPC4K32_6188
PFZAV641_00610(ubiA)
PALKPSAKL28_51830
PRHLT40_16680(ubiA)
PSWLK03_05650(ubiA)
PPVNJ69_19495(ubiA)
PSESPSCI_1865(ubiA)
PSEMTO66_31065(ubiA)
PSECCCOS191_5212(ubiA)
PPSYAOC04_20785(ubiA)
PSOSPOS17_0037(BPP0100) POS17_6067(ubiA)
PFKPFAS1_11610
PANRA7J50_5771
PPSLBJP27_13830
PSETTHL1_5645
PSILPMA3_29630(ubiA)
PYMAK972_6041
PADEC3B55_00024(ubiA)
PKEDLD99_28455(ubiA)
PALLUYA_23620
PUMHGP31_00250(ubiA)
POJPtoMrB4_01320(ubiA)
PGGFX982_01590
PPSHG5J76_03845(ubiA)
PGYAWU82_06955(ubiA)
PLALFXN65_27310
PSEJHNQ25_02585(ubiA)
PVKEPZ47_29395
PEZHWQ56_28245(ubiA)
PBZGN234_17555(ubiA)
PKHJLK41_24215(ubiA)
PTYJWV26_09040(ubiA)
PMAOPMYSY11_4376(ubiA)
PATAJWU58_01115(ubiA)
PDWBV82_2207(ubiA)
PZEHU754_000480(ubiA)
PMOEHV782_000480(ubiA)
PCAMHNE05_18630(ubiA)
PSEPC4K39_0036 C4K39_3554
PPIIQL104_00180(ubiA) QL104_30895(ubiA)
PVWHU752_000460(ubiA)
PTRTHU722_0000370(ubiA)
PXAKSS93_02405(ubiA)
PSAMHU731_015490(ubiA)
PTZHU718_000475(ubiA)
PQIKH389_26715(ubiA)
PSHHHU773_000400(ubiA)
PXNHU772_024500(ubiA)
PHVHU739_018235(ubiA)
PPRGHU725_022435(ubiA)
PANHHU763_024175(ubiA)
PASGKSS96_00380(ubiA)
PFAKKSS94_26675(ubiA)
PMUYKSS95_03490(ubiA)
PMAMKSS90_25050(ubiA)
PAZEKSS91_00240(ubiA)
PALVKSS97_00425(ubiA)
PORYEJA05_27665
PWZJ7655_00060(ubiA)
PTKEXN22_01070
PTWTUM18999_01290(ubiA)
PZAHU749_001540(ubiA)
PIEHU724_000475(ubiA)
PWYHU734_001275(ubiA)
PTAENCTC10697_00120(ubiA)
PGFJ0G10_00435(ubiA)
PCAVD3880_21920
PJUL1P09_24815(ubiA)
PHFNLY38_24290(ubiA)
PPHNHU825_03060(ubiA)
PIZLAB08_R59520(ubiA)
PPEGKUA23_29525(ubiA)
PSIINF676_27015(ubiA)
PSIHLOY51_26470(ubiA)
PCASLOY40_28730(ubiA)
PFITKJY40_00415(ubiA)
PASILG197_04435(ubiA)
PKMPZ739_27345(ubiA)
PNBNK667_28005(ubiA)
PSOAPSm6_21490(ubiA)
PTAIICN73_06835(ubiA)
PKKQQ992_27600(ubiA)
PKJQ1W70_10800(ubiA)
PHYGJTY93_26855(ubiA)
PHOMKJF94_26070(ubiA)
PCHEQYM18_06705(ubiA)
PCUCPSH97_27865(ubiA)
PTRLOU419_27880(ubiA)
PPAELDL65_10630(ubiA)
PPAOK3169_28625(ubiA)
PRHZCRX69_25770(ubiA)
PSJYAA098_00390(ubiA)
PSKUKUIN1_50960(ubiA)
PSHSJJN09_19630(ubiA)
PHEFPSH57_28570(ubiA)
PSLPBHQ29_23520
PLISNN484_06300(ubiA)
PLAUI0D68_08765(ubiA)
PSAPST_0428(ubiA)
PSZPSTAB_0459(ubiA)
PSRPSTAA_0481(ubiA)
PSCA458_19240(ubiA)
PSJPSJM300_17510(ubiA)
PSHPsest_3844
PSTTCH92_01780(ubiA)
PSTUUIB01_19460(ubiA)
PSEDDM292_16560(ubiA)
PCHLLLJ08_18475(ubiA)
PBMCL52_01970(ubiA)
PKGLW136_20105(ubiA)
SDEGGOM96_08440
PZDKQ248_02055(ubiA)
AVNAvin_48510(ubiA)
AVLAvCA_48510(ubiA)
AVDAvCA6_48510(ubiA)
ACXAchr_3600(ubiA)
PBBAKN87_09615(ubiA)
PAGRE2H98_11420
EMODM558_11740
EAZJHT90_01150(ubiA)
ENTOMTZ49_02745(ubiA)
HPEGEAO82_02450
HAESLO767_16030(ubiA)
PDENF1C79_23490
HARRHV822_09125(ubiA)
PNNKEM63_16460(ubiA)
PPHABVH74_05145
DCEO6P33_01575(ubiA)
PBAUOS670_14695(ubiA)
MAQMaqu_3595
MHCMARHY3498(ubiA)
MADHP15_3353(ubiA)
MBSMRBBS_3591(ubiA)
MSRAU15_01825(ubiA)
MPQABA45_16850(ubiA)
MARIACP86_07305(ubiA)
MLQASQ50_12470(ubiA)
MSQBKP64_16930
MARAD0851_10765
MARJMARI_30550(ubiA)
MALLPBN92_18195(ubiA)
MSHEMAALD49_35780(ubiA)
MANPEHN06_18460
MSANLPB19_02345(ubiA)
KAKKalk_12600
PSPIPS2015_3030
PARPsyc_1702(ubiA)
PCRPcryo_1980
PRWPsycPRwf_0482
PSOPSYCG_10755(ubiA)
PURAOC03_03945(ubiA)
PALIA3K91_2205
PSPGAK823_10910(ubiA)
PSYGAK825_11345(ubiA)
PSYCDABAL43B_2276(ubiA)
PSYAAOT82_2412
PSYYDLE54_02475(ubiA)
PSYPE5677_02395
PKYPKHYL_32770(ubiA)
PCIAQ6344_11740(ubiA)
PRAEMN210_03140(ubiA)
ACBA1S_2349
ABMABSDF1174(ubiA)
ABYABAYE1128(ubiA)
ABCACICU_02548
ABNAB57_2781
ABBABBFA_01076(ubiA)
ABXABK1_1576
ABZABZJ_02741
ABRABTJ_01166
ABDABTW07_2737(ubiA)
ABHM3Q_2814
ABADABD1_23470(ubiA)
ABJBJAB07104_02705
ABABBJAB0715_02754
ABAJBJAB0868_02587
ABAZP795_5165
ABKLX00_12685(ubiA)
ABAUIX87_08120(ubiA)
ABAAIX88_14740(ubiA)
ABWBL01_08790(ubiA)
ABALABLAC_11120
ACCBDGL_001839(ubiA)
ANORR32_05665(ubiA)
ALCOTEC02_05515
ACALBUM88_13420 BUM88_14085
ASEII8T81_05660(ubiA)
ACDAOLE_05285(ubiA)
ACIACIAD2455(ubiA)
ATTAMQ28_12780(ubiA)
AEIAOY20_08090(ubiA)
AJORZ95_04660(ubiA)
ACWA0J50_05310(ubiA)
ACVAMD27_11240(ubiA)
AHLAHTJS_10190
AJNBVL33_12465
ASOLBEN76_02360
ALABFG52_09965
ASJAsACE_CH00953(ubiA)
AIDCTZ23_10280
ADVDJ533_13565
ARJDOM24_04130(ubiA)
AWUBEN71_12880
ACUMC9E88_009135
AGUAS4_13040(ubiA)
AUGURS_2296
ALWFOB21_15175
ADSFPL17_01195
ABERBSR55_06895
ATNFM020_11270
ACHICDG60_12910
ALJG8D99_04415(ubiA)
AWGGFH30_04510
ASHAG8E00_11435(ubiA)
ATGJ4G44_06475(ubiA)
AVBRYU24_20630(ubiA)
ABOUACBO_09430(ubiA)
AGYLFPL18_12690
ACIUA3K93_04125
AVZHWI77_11845(ubiA)
APOTMZO21_08680(ubiA)
ATZM5E07_11430(ubiA)
ACOINQU59_09020(ubiA)
AVIVLF296_13160(ubiA)
ACIEKIP84_05515(ubiA)
MCTMCR_1337(ubiA)
MCSDR90_584(ubiA)
MCATMC25239_01300(ubiA)
MOIMOVS_05925(ubiA)
MOSAXE82_04100(ubiA)
MBLAAX09_05320(ubiA)
MBOIDQF64_08800(ubiA)
MCUNNCTC10297_01037(ubiA)
MNNI6G26_06225(ubiA)
MNSLU293_00325(ubiA)
MNCLU297_01125(ubiA)
MNJLU290_04150(ubiA)
MHACLU276_05435(ubiA)
MCAHU0021_02115(ubiA)
MBAHHYN46_05795
SONSO_0468(ubiA)
SDNSden_0483
SFRSfri_3396
SAZSama_0420
SBLSbal_0442
SBMShew185_3891
SBNSbal195_4014
SBPSbal223_3817
SBTSbal678_4044
SBSSbal117_0546
SBBSbal175_3799
SLOShew_3384
SPCSputcn32_3372
SHPSput200_3501
SSESsed_0468
SPLSpea_0469
SHEShewmr4_0474
SHMShewmr7_3557
SHNShewana3_0470
SHWSputw3181_0569
SHLShal_0544
SWDSwoo_4497
SWPswp_4693
SVOSVI_3877(ubiA)
SHFCEQ32_13750(ubiA)
SJASJ2017_3666
SPSWSps_03137
SBJCF168_18475
SMAVCFF01_16670
SHEWCKQ84_05120(ubiA)
SALGBS332_09750
SLJEGC82_19290
SMAIEXU30_07815
SPOLFH971_17605
SBKSHEWBE_0028(ubiA)
SKHSTH12_04125(ubiA)
SAESHBH39_02395(ubiA)
SLITJQC75_02010(ubiA)
SDKKHX94_06565(ubiA)
SCAATUM17387_04010(ubiA)
SPSHFM037_25385
SEURFM038_002185(ubiA)
SYKKDN34_01945(ubiA)
SCYPJYB88_01920(ubiA)
SAVIJYB87_16335(ubiA)
SSEMJYB85_02095(ubiA)
SGLAFJ709_17180
SINVK8B83_05325(ubiA)
SXMMKD32_18600(ubiA)
SVMKDH10_003652(ubiA)
SHEJMZ182_17910(ubiA)
SSEHN7V09_21160(ubiA)
SCHKGII14_19150
SACHK0H61_01800(ubiA)
SAEGK0H80_17270(ubiA)
SDEOD0436_03205(ubiA)
SMESK0I73_02385(ubiA)
SHAOK0H81_17615(ubiA)
SZHK0H63_02250(ubiA)
SSPAK0I31_17505(ubiA)
SHNSK0J45_17330(ubiA)
SRHSK0I63_17480(ubiA)
SPSJK0I62_17100(ubiA)
SMAYK0H60_02675(ubiA)
SOGRA178_19575(ubiA)
SPSREGC80_07795
ILOIL0264(ubiA)
ILIK734_01325
IPICEW91_11245
IDICWC33_04305(ubiA)
IDTC5610_00990(ubiA)
IABK5X84_01235(ubiA)
PANMD3795_09995
CPSCPS_0126(ubiA)
COMCMT41_00515(ubiA)
COZA3Q34_09880(ubiA)
COLWA3Q33_09365(ubiA)
COLADBO93_17585(ubiA)
COVEKO29_19305
CBERB5D82_07270
LSDEMK97_10735
THTE2K93_06420
THAPFNC98_15150
THABLP316_04045(ubiA)
TPSYRGQ13_17785(ubiA)
TNNRI845_01980(ubiA)
TFTRI844_16035(ubiA)
THATH3N35_26330(ubiA)
TACTSG35_027520(ubiA)
TVDSG34_001150(ubiA)
PHAPSHAa2310(ubiA)
PTNPTRA_a2796(ubiA)
PSMPSM_A0776(ubiA)
PSEOOM33_06595(ubiA)
PIAPI2015_0757
PPHEPP2015_722
PBWD172_014070(ubiA)
PRRAT705_15710(ubiA)
PLZS4054249_04775(ubiA)
PALNB0W48_11700
PPISB1L02_02495
PEAPESP_a0959(ubiA)
PSPOPSPO_a0748(ubiA)
PARTPARC_a3106(ubiA)
PTUPTUN_a3536(ubiA)
PNGPNIG_a2988(ubiA)
PTDPTET_a0874(ubiA)
PSENPNC201_14455(ubiA)
PDJD0907_03210
PAGAPAGA_a2951(ubiA)
PCARPC2016_2497
PMAACPA52_03645(ubiA)
PXIJ5O05_12930(ubiA)
PVBJ5X90_09155(ubiA)
PSAZPA25_07680(ubiA)
PDVFFU37_11680
PFLICTT31_14700(ubiA)
PSHOKQ246_11255(ubiA)
PMAZR5H13_15325(ubiA)
PSMMPspMM1_07970(ubiA)
PSYMJ1N51_09505(ubiA)
AMCMADE_1000345(ubiA)
AMHI633_00385
AMAAamad1_00340
AMALI607_00330
AMAEI876_00345
AMAOI634_00330
AMADI636_00335
AMAII635_00335
AMAGI533_00330
AMACMASE_00330
AMBAMBAS45_00335
AMGAMEC673_00330
AMKAMBLS11_00325
ALTambt_18640
AALEP13_00360(ubiA)
AAUSEP12_00370(ubiA)
ASPAOR13_3444
ASQAVL57_01575(ubiA)
AAWAVL56_00355(ubiA)
ALRDS731_00360
ALEAV939_00360(ubiA)
ALZAV940_00360(ubiA)
APELCA267_009760(ubiA)
ALTEALT761_00076
SALMD0Y50_19055
SALKFBQ74_00355
SMAAIT774_00045(ubiA)
GAGGlaag_0072
GNIGNIT_0069(ubiA)
GPSC427_0103
PMESFX988_02545
PATPatl_0067
LALAT746_18680(ubiA)
CATEC2869_20660(ubiA)
SALHHMF8227_00070(ubiA)
HMIsoil367_16055
PAEWKIH87_00345(ubiA)
AGZM0C34_18660(ubiA)
AGQLQZ07_01740(ubiA)
AGAROAG1_03340(ubiA)
ALKMNKI27_16715(ubiA)
ASEMNNL22_13190(ubiA)
CATTOLW01_11740(ubiA)
ALIIQR722_00375(ubiA)
PMAWMACH26_00710(ubiA)
PINPing_3469
PSYPCNPT3_01450
FBLFbal_3575
FESHER31_14500(ubiA)
MVSMVIS_0157(ubiA)
MYAMORIYA_3171(ubiA)
MMAAFR932_16905
MOQHWV03_21435(ubiA)
CJACJA_0151(ubiA)
CEBB0D95_13780
CELLCBR65_15010
CEKD0B88_04505
CEGD0C16_17905
SDESde_3837
TTUTERTU_4564(ubiA)
SAGAM5M_12695
MARQMARGE09_P2366
GILNHM04_09970(ubiA)
MKEOOT55_12795(ubiA)
SPOIIMCC21906_00339
SNANI6N98_18220(ubiA)
STAWNCG89_10200(ubiA)
ZALAZF00_18210(ubiA)
OSGBST96_07180
MTHDA3224_15960(ubiA)
MICCAUP74_00840(ubiA)
MAGAMag101_17425
MIIBTJ40_21730(ubiA)
MICTFIU95_20745(ubiA)
MHYDGTQ55_00400
MCELLPW13_16215(ubiA)
MICZGL2_14440(ubiA)
MVBMJO52_20950(ubiA)
MPAFR5R33_09880(ubiA)
MBRGPVT68_11805(ubiA)
HJABST95_03205
HALCEY643_19275
KIMG3T16_09310(ubiA)
AFUSEYZ66_14015
PAQME0F26_02550
CBUCBU_0055(ubiA)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0140(ubiA)
CBDCBUD_2048(ubiA)
CBGCbuG_1957(ubiA)
CBCCbuK_1999(ubiA)
CEYCleRT_14850(ubiA)
CENOCEAn_00019
RVIRVIR1_07440(ubiA)
ALGAQULUS_17490(ubiA)
ASIPAQUSIP_19880(ubiA)
LPNlpg1430
LPHLPV_1548(ubiA)
LPOLPO_1427(ubiA)
LPULPE509_01773
LPMLP6_1411(ubiA)
LPFlpl1381(ubiA)
LPPlpp1385(ubiA)
LPCLPC_0846(ubiA)
LPAlpa_02095
LPElp12_1368
LLOLLO_1788(ubiA)
LFALFA_1377(ubiA)
LHALHA_1869(ubiA)
LOKLoa_01783
LCDclem_05830(ubiA)
LESCCU22_00225
LSHCAB17_13185
LLG44548918_01065(ubiA)
LIBE4T55_00635
LGTE4T54_01040
LJRNCTC11533_01585(ubiA)
LCJNCTC11976_02405(ubiA)
LWASAMEA4504053_1604(ubiA)
LSSNCTC12082_00426(ubiA)
LADLNCTC12735_01107(ubiA)
LANTTUM19329_17380(ubiA)
LLYJ2N86_09165(ubiA)
LCADPXX05_04905(ubiA)
TMCLMI_1797(ubiA)
MCAMCA1336(ubiA)
METUGNH96_08990
MMEOOOT43_00990(ubiA)
MEEFJWZ97_00360(ubiA)
MMTMetme_0205
MDNJT25_010785(ubiA)
MDHAYM39_01460(ubiA)
MKOMKLM6_0335
METLU737_24025
MPADKEF85_15150(ubiA)
MELLIVG45_16145(ubiA)
MRPNM686_000265(ubiA)
MMOTQZJ86_00230(ubiA)
MAHMEALZ_0780(ubiA)
MBUREQU24_17525
MPSYCEK71_10760
MMAIsS8_4936
MSZEMSZNOR_1178(ubiA)
MMOBF6R98_11345
MEINmethR_P0566
MOZMoryE10_30180(ubiA)
MISZMishRS11D_28720(ubiA)
MESLKKZ03_09210(ubiA)
MECHQ9L42_001420(ubiA)
MEIYMIN45_P1688
MCAUMIT9_P1997
FTUFTT_0856c(ubiA)
FTQRO31_0988(ubiA)
FTFFTF0856c(ubiA)
FTWFTW_1328(ubiA)
FTRNE061598_04910(ubiA)
FTTFTV_0810(ubiA)
FTGFTU_0894(ubiA)
FTLFTL_0355
FTHFTH_0350(ubiA)
FTAFTA_0376(ubiA)
FTSF92_01920(ubiA)
FTIFTS_0349(ubiA)
FTOX557_01900
FTCDA46_351(ubiA)
FTVCH67_643(ubiA)
FTZCH68_378(ubiA)
FTMFTM_0448(ubiA)
FTNFTN_0385(ubiA)
FTXAW25_1649(ubiA)
FTDAS84_316(ubiA)
FTYCH70_1692(ubiA)
FCFFNFX1_0377
FCNFN3523_0349
FHIFSC454_01765
FPHFphi_0453
FPTBZ13_1601(ubiA)
FPIBF30_646(ubiA)
FPMLA56_1724(ubiA)
FPXKU46_908(ubiA)
FPZLA55_379(ubiA)
FPJLA02_61(ubiA)
FRTF7308_0397
FNAOOM_0371
FNLM973_02355
FRFLO80_04675
FPERACH24_04860
FHACDV26_09900
FRXF7310_02095
FRMBBG19_1415
FRCKX01_736(ubiA)
FADCDH04_01120
FMIF0R74_00310
FOOCGC45_07125
FNNFSC774_04855
FSRKQR59_01855(ubiA)
FRLFIP56_01950
FGUSD28_00145
AFRIE3E15_05490
AIIE4K63_02320
TCXTcr_2161
HTREPV75_11905
HMARHVMH_2268(ubiA)
TCYThicy_1603
TAOTHIAE_10190(ubiA)
THIOAYJ59_00995(ubiA)
TMHJX580_10905(ubiA)
MEJQ7A_3033
MECQ7C_1321
MPINLGT42_004895(ubiA)
MMAFGCM100_21800(ubiA)
MTHAVSX76_14150(ubiA)
CYQQ91_1827(ubiA)
CZACYCME_0627(ubiA)
CYYCPC19_03680(ubiA)
PSALPSLF89_3036(ubiA)
THIGFE785_10575
TXAHQN79_11775(ubiA)
TIBTHMIRHAM_22160(ubiA)
TLHNR989_11440(ubiA)
TSETHMIRHAS_24670(ubiA)
TZOTHMIRHAT_01500(ubiA)
TIGTHII_3580
BLEPAL038_02170
THISHZT40_18880(ubiA)
TUNJ9260_15825(ubiA)
TLOJ9253_14630(ubiA)
TANIJ8380_04720(ubiA)
TWNL2Y54_03635(ubiA)
TLCRCF98_08635(ubiA)
TSJL3K52_03130(ubiA)
TDUQJT80_14425(ubiA)
CYSNYP54_00345(ubiA)
NOCNoc_1217
NHLNhal_0761
NWANwat_1101
NWRE3U44_00505
ALVAlvin_0488
ATEPAtep_09460(ubiA)
TVIThivi_4155
TMBThimo_1045
MPURMARPU_03550(ubiA)
TEETel_00285(ubiA)
NTTTAO_0598
TSYTHSYN_07715
RHHE0Z06_02960
RHEIATY27_07725(ubiA)
TTPE6P07_04310
NTGNSCAC_1452(ubiA)
THIPN838_07600(ubiA)
CJAPGWK36_12440
THIMKFB96_09985(ubiA)
TBOGLT988_20270(ubiA)
TLRThiosp_01191(ubiA)
TFRIThiofri_03577(ubiA)
TWGThiowin_02629(ubiA)
AEHMlg_2438
HHAHhal_0965
HHKHH1059_23680(ubiA)
HHCM911_00695(ubiA)
EBSECTOBSL9_0938(ubiA)
TGRTgr7_0128
TKMTK90_2283
TNITVNIR_0406(ubiA_[H])
TTITHITH_15635(ubiA)
TVRTVD_12330(ubiA)
SSALSPISAL_01475(ubiA)
SPIUSPICUR_01560
SROSBBH56_00595
SPIZGJ672_01495
SHAILMH63_01535(ubiA)
AAEOBJI67_15070
AFYBW247_15720
NAXHC341_01160(ubiA)
HNAHneap_1018
HAZA9404_04150
WMAWM2015_2820
WEZIC757_01705(ubiA)
GAIIMCC3135_32580(ubiA)
GHLGM160_01985
TBNTBH_C1280
EPSL0Y14_14460(ubiA)
SEDSAAY24_10400(ubiA)
WOCBA177_17985
TTCFOKN1_0045
THICTspCOW1_26680(ubiA)
HCHHCH_00773(ubiA)
HAHEENC22_03140
HAHHO5O45_22260(ubiA)
CSACsal_3252
CCAGSR908_08200(ubiA)
HELHELO_4415(ubiA)
HCSFF32_05800(ubiA)
HAKKO116_00118
HAMHALO0043
HHUAR456_20465(ubiA)
HCOLOKO_02286(ubiA)
HSIBOX17_07660
HALOBWR19_18650
HHHCLM76_06100(ubiA)
HBEBEI_3747(ubiA)
HAGBB497_04260
HAFC8233_11445(ubiA)
HMDCTT34_17805(ubiA)
HAXIHAALTHF_10970n(ubiA)
HSVHNO53_21155(ubiA)
HPROLMS44_23485(ubiA)
HQDK1Y77_16645(ubiA)
HBHE4T21_20705(ubiA)
HBPHPTD01_1228
HALFQEN58_18960(ubiA)
HHAOQWG60_16460(ubiA)
HASOB2G49_18575
HALWB6N23_10110(ubiA)
HASHHXW73_17350(ubiA)
HPISP1P91_01380(ubiA)
HAMSNF683_06705(ubiA)
HCAMI4484_20485(ubiA)
HALKCUU95_06285(ubiA)
HVNEI420_19935
HOLHORIV_71990(ubiA)
HSRHSBAA_65890
HPIZGYM47_17415(ubiA)
HNPSR894_22055(ubiA)
HTTHZS52_04960(ubiA)
HSXHNO51_20570(ubiA)
HTXEKK97_23075
ZPLZBT109_0082
HAAA5892_02020(ubiA)
CMAIBFX80_00145
CAMHLCW13_17095(ubiA)
COBECLAM6_34390(ubiA)
COBBH2O77_17455(ubiA)
COBDU0O11_17290(ubiA)
KUSB9G99_05805
KMAB9H00_09380
KUYFY550_16490
PAURFGL86_04015
SAJSQO259_18310(ubiA)
ABOABO_0165(ubiA)
ALNAS19_01700
ALCAASALC70_02477(ubiA)
ADIB5T_04351(ubiA)
AXEP40_21190(ubiA)
APACS7S_17730
MMWMmwyl1_4399
MMEMarme_4141
MPCMar181_3480
MPRIMP3633_3744
MARDIBG28_20655(ubiA)
MFOIJSY38_08880(ubiA)
MPRFJ8N69_07605(ubiA)
MRHIKDW99_20020(ubiA)
MPONMACH16_31620(ubiA)
TOLTOL_0160
TORR615_00805(ubiA)
TWANHUF19_17645(ubiA)
OAIOLEAN_C38750(ubiA)
MARSA8C75_22460
MGEOCFI10_18325
MSECLN244_15835(ubiA)
MARLHH196_08900(ubiA)
MRZKDW95_16345(ubiA)
BSANCHH28_04740
NCUF0U83_16640
NJPNEJAP_3656(ubiA)
NIKF5I99_18245
BMARHF888_00530(ubiA)
AJPAMJAP_3331(ubiA)
VCWGJQ55_00580
BACZKFF03_15775(ubiA)
GSNYC6258_00907
RFOREIFOR_00378
OMEOLMES_4768
LLPGH975_00925
ENWMJO57_28295(ubiA)
EEINX720_11955(ubiA)
ENGO2T12_25530(ubiA)
EMPEZMO1_4799(ubiA)
PLEIQ9312_14450(ubiA)
AHAAHA_0181(ubiA)
AHYAHML_00935(ubiA)
AHDAI20_18600(ubiA)
AHRV428_01005(ubiA)
AHPV429_01005(ubiA)
AHJV469_22310(ubiA)
AHHRY45_01190(ubiA)
AHIVU14_21575(ubiA)
AAJBOQ57_00765
ASAASA_4208(ubiA)
AEOO23A_p3519
AVRB565_3885
AVOAMS64_01230(ubiA)
AMEDB224_5713
ASRWL1483_4173(ubiA)
ADHCK627_04665(ubiA)
ACAVVI35_20500(ubiA)
AEMCK911_16565(ubiA)
AEAC2U39_21230(ubiA)
ARVC7N77_03655(ubiA)
AESC2U30_15180(ubiA)
AELNCTC12917_03973(ubiA)
ASIMFE240_17455
AALLI6G90_16555(ubiA)
AJDI6H43_09050(ubiA)
ARIVKYK33_19350(ubiA)
ASAAKXJ75_00585(ubiA)
AEJE5E97_05100
ABESIU367_00550(ubiA)
TAUTola_0145
OCEGU3_03305(ubiA)
OPEPU634_14760(ubiA)
OCMCBP12_09305
OPFCBP31_06565
ZDFAN401_00840(ubiA)
KKOKkor_0144
KGETQ33_0051
KPDCW740_00465(ubiA)
KAMSR900_01365(ubiA)
DNODNO_0397(ubiA)
CHJNCTC10426_00280(ubiA)
SUTRL0B52_03915(ubiA)
IGNMMG00_10555(ubiA)
WCNPE074_02875(ubiA)
GAPGAPWK_2549
GAQRAM11_02130(ubiA)
FPPFPB0191_00187
ORBIPMB12_03245(ubiA)
SDFACG33_15300(ubiA)
SOKD0B54_02850
SINIGT972_09825
FCEJN531_002500(ubiA)
GBIPG2T_07705(ubiA)
SLIMSCL_0119
SVASVA_0100
ACIIC4901_16025(ubiA)
ATYA9R16_014480(ubiA)
SALNSALB1_3415
TSNW908_07995(ubiA)
THINCRN91_02145(ubiA)
THOSP60_04510(ubiA)
REVHUE57_04970(ubiA)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00590(ubiA)
BCIBIM45_049
BCIGAB162_018(ubiA)
RMARmag_0073
REOHUE58_06115(ubiA)
VOKCOSY_0079(ubiA)
EBHBSEPE_0108(ubiA)
BTHGMS2017_2074
CBLYIPM89_02160(ubiA)
ENMEBS_0230(ubiA)
IFOCVFO_0375(ubiA)
APHFCVPH_1396(ubiA)
NMENMB0735(ubiA)
NMPNMBB_0830
NMHNMBH4476_1451(ubiA)
NMDNMBG2136_0685(ubiA)
NMMNMBM01240149_1354(ubiA)
NMSNMBM01240355_0736(ubiA)
NMQNMBM04240196_1429(ubiA)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0785(ubiA)
NMANMA0945
NMWNMAA_0568(ubiA)
NMXNMA510612_1055(ubiA)
NMCNMC0688(ubiA)
NMNNMCC_0695(ubiA)
NMTNMV_1664(ubiA)
NMINMO_0625(ubiA)
NGONGO_0312
NGKNGK_0460
NLANLA_14990(ubiA)
NELNELON_03355
NWESAMEA3174300_0150(ubiA)
NSIA6J88_12975
NMJNM96_07360
NEIBG910_10920
NEKCGZ77_03580
NFVFAH67_05790
NSFFAH66_05845
NZLD0T92_10010
NAQD0T90_08045
NBLGJV52_00045
NZOSAMEA4504057_0902(ubiA)
NCINCTC10296_02259(ubiA)
NCZNCTC10294_00374(ubiA)
NANINCTC12227_00392(ubiA)
NBCH3L91_08905(ubiA)
NWDH3L96_08560(ubiA)
NSGH3L94_02505(ubiA)
NMUSH7A79_1547(ubiA)
NSCJ7445_02210(ubiA)
NPFLPB400_08885(ubiA)
NDNH3L92_06210(ubiA)
NWXCGZ65_07960
NDULVJ88_02530(ubiA)
NAWLVJ86_02700(ubiA)
NMBMON40_10205(ubiA)
NLSPJU73_01800(ubiA)
SALVSALWKB2_1174
SCOMPYG29_06870(ubiA)
KKIKKKWG1_1480(ubiA)
KOAH3L93_07820(ubiA)
VFFVITFI_CDS0428
VITADP71_14500
VSTLVJ81_06315(ubiA)
VMSLVJ82_17910(ubiA)
ECORSAMEA4412678_1952(ubiA)
SMURBWP33_09900
AFFH3L97_08690(ubiA)
ACRSLVJ80_04945(ubiA)
CSTEH3L98_06095(ubiA)
NBACUN60_02970
PTESJQU52_11115(ubiA)
MCERMON37_07610(ubiA)
USULVJ78_04095(ubiA)
UTELVJ83_10555(ubiA)
WBOMIS45_04610(ubiA)
CCAHDWG20_02030
CVICV_3608(ubiA)
CVCBKX93_08905
CHROCXB49_03340
CHRIDK842_03130
CHRBDK843_08615
CRZD1345_16635
CHRMFYK34_12495
CHAECH06BL_34240(ubiA)
PSENH8B_0791
AQSDKK66_11620
VOGLCH97_00385(ubiA)
IODEJO50_00350
IFLC1H71_14275
JEUBJP62_08205
JESJHS3_20240(ubiA)
DEEHQN60_10220(ubiA)
DTKK4H28_03415(ubiA)
CHIZHQ393_02820(ubiA)
CFONHZU75_01830(ubiA)
CHICN8I74_17140(ubiA)
CARIFNU76_00175
CKSH9L41_17595(ubiA)
LHKLHK_00323(ubiA)
AQLBXU06_09140
MAERDAI18_09145
RSORSc2686(ubiA)
RSEF504_2588
RPUCDC45_13665
RNCGO999_03540
RSCRCFBP_10761(ubiA)
RSLRPSI07_0826(ubiA)
RSNRSPO_c00814(ubiA)
RSMCMR15_10724(ubiA)
RSYRSUY_07770(ubiA)
RSGJK151_07170(ubiA)
RPIRpic_2921
RPFRpic12D_2509
RPJN234_17690
RMNTK49_16370
RINACS15_2933(ubiA)
RWEKOL96_20330(ubiA)
REHH16_A3107(h16_A3107)
CNCCNE_1c30630(ubiA)
CUHBJN34_16585
REUReut_A2803
RMERmet_2939(ubiA)
CTIRALTA_A2582(ubiA)
CBWRR42_m3534
CGDCR3_2290(ubiA)
CCUPBKK81_16925
CUPBKK80_17930
CUUBKK79_14135
CPAUEHF44_08365
COXE0W60_24605
CCAMM5D45_14055(ubiA)
CCAXKZ686_00755(ubiA)
CUKKB879_27950(ubiA)
CNANA2G96_19395
BMABMA2396(ubiA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0312(ubiA)
BMLBMA10229_A1173(ubiA)
BMNBMA10247_2582(ubiA)
BMALDM55_1391(ubiA)
BMAEDM78_575(ubiA)
BMAQDM76_1368(ubiA)
BMAIDM57_1171
BMAFDM51_2036(ubiA)
BMAZBM44_732(ubiA)
BMABBM45_2562(ubiA)
BPSBPSL2861(ubiA)
BPMBURPS1710b_3361(ubiA)
BPLBURPS1106A_3350(ubiA)
BPDBURPS668_3316(ubiA)
BPRGBP346_A3492(ubiA)
BPSEBDL_2583(ubiA)
BPSMBBQ_449(ubiA)
BPSUBBN_576(ubiA)
BPSDBBX_982(ubiA)
BPZBP1026B_I0450(ubiA)
BPQBPC006_I3401
BPKBBK_2067(ubiA)
BPSHDR55_1657(ubiA)
BPSABBU_2699(ubiA)
BPSOX996_1297(ubiA)
BUTX994_3295(ubiA)
BTEBTH_I1286(ubiA)
BTQBTQ_2646(ubiA)
BTJBTJ_3048(ubiA)
BTZBTL_978(ubiA)
BTDBTI_747(ubiA)
BTVBTHA_1069(ubiA)
BTHEBTN_409(ubiA)
BTHMBTRA_1186(ubiA)
BTHADR62_581
BTHLBG87_1175(ubiA)
BOKDM82_2527(ubiA)
BOCBG90_2206(ubiA)
BUUWS70_03450
BSAVWS86_03945
BHGI6G56_16975(ubiA)
BUDAQ610_03595
BVIBcep1808_0690
BVEAK36_114(ubiA)
BURBcep18194_A3815
BCMBcenmc03_0697
BCHBcen2424_0729
BCJBCAL3296(ubiA)
BCENDM39_538(ubiA)
BCEWDM40_1421(ubiA)
BCEOI35_0581(ubiA)
BAMBamb_0619
BACBamMC406_0645
BMJBMULJ_00581(ubiA)
BMUBmul_2657
BMKDM80_940(ubiA)
BMULNP80_761(ubiA)
BCTGEM_2798
BCEDDM42_1110(ubiA)
BCEPAPZ15_07230
BDLAK34_2422(ubiA)
BPYRABD05_09220
BCONNL30_20480
BUBBW23_1009(ubiA)
BDFWI26_03125
BLATWK25_03480
BTEIWS51_13945
BSEMWJ12_03250
BPSLWS57_21065
BMECWJ16_03250
BSTGWT74_03550
BSTLBBJ41_08600
BANNJFN94_03355(ubiA)
BARINLX30_03520(ubiA)
BAENL3V59_03505(ubiA)
BGLbglu_1g06120
BGUKS03_1543(ubiA)
BUGBC1001_0428
BGFBC1003_0442
BGDbgla_1g06530
BGOBM43_2043(ubiA)
BYIBYI23_A003670
BUKMYA_0637
BUEBRPE67_ACDS03590(ubiA)
BULBW21_842(ubiA)
BUQAC233_02370
BGPBGL_1c05980(ubiA)
BPLAbpln_1g05880
BUMAXG89_08265
BUIAX768_01435
BURKDM992_00360
BXEBxe_A3983
BXBDR64_1659(ubiA)
BPHBphy_2519
BGEBC1002_0484
BPXBUPH_04315
BPYBphyt_0715
BUZAYM40_02350
BFNOI25_983(ubiA)
BCAIK788_0004838
PSPWBJG93_10480(ubiA)
PARABTO02_17570
PARBCJU94_02665
PHSC2L64_15100
PTERC2L65_13015
PGPCUJ91_02530
PCJCUJ87_02220
PTSCUJ90_02425
PCAFDSC91_005886
PMEGFNZ07_16270
PTROG5S35_02240(ubiA)
PGISI6I06_09160(ubiA)
PACPFAZ97_02310
PACSFAZ98_02200
PEWKZJ38_04675(ubiA)
PDIOPDMSB3_0559(ubiA)
PBRYNDK50_02610(ubiA)
PSAAQEN71_26600(ubiA)
PKFRW095_37515(ubiA)
PBONQS306_11875(ubiA)
PPAIE1956_00380
BRHRBRH_01663
PNUPnuc_1786
PNEPnec_1503
PDQCL55_00017710
POHDPM16_06815
PTRPDCO17_08935
PANIDCO16_09635
PPALAOC06_07390(ubiA)
PCOSC2747_09005(ubiA)
PYTPKF023_16330(ubiA)
PIUAOC20_08270(ubiA)
PWUA8O14_09910
PARDDN92_09200
PPKU875_03850
PPNODA70_20930
PPNMLV28_09410
PRBX636_05600
PPULRO07_03625
PSPUNA29_24575
PAPISG18_03845
PVEUC34_19860
POXMB84_24565
PTXABW99_19285
PFGAB870_06775
PNRAT302_03255
PANDDRB87_18315
PFIBPI93_008240
PCOMNTU39_21580(ubiA)
PLGNCTC10937_05178(ubiA)
HYFDTO96_100048(ubiA)
LMIRNCTC12852_02304(ubiA)
MCYSMCB1EB_0099
MYCOMPB2EB_0090(ubiA)
CABASBC2_04640(ubiA)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS03800(ubiA)
CABKNK8_03580(ubiA)
LIMNHKT17_11030(ubiA)
LTORGQ30_08530(ubiA)
TVLFAZ95_18515
TCARU0034_06135(ubiA)
BPEBP3684
BPCBPTD_3629(ubiA)
BPERBN118_2939
BPETB1917_3695(ubiA)
BPEUQ425_37640(ubiA)
BPARBN117_0099
BPABPP0100
BBHBN112_3313
BBRBB0099
BBMBN115_0097
BBXBBS798_0099(ubiA)
BPTBpet4861(ubiA2)
BAVBAV0107
BHOD560_1318(ubiA)
BHMD558_1307(ubiA)
BHZACR54_00126(ubiA)
BTRMSAMEA390648701346(ubiA)
BBROBAU06_25085
BFZBAU07_25100
BPDZBBN53_20060
BOHAKI39_23840
BGMCAL15_23135
BOJCBF45_08325
BGVCAL12_27105
AXYAXYL_06333(ubiA)
AXONH44784_023501
AXNAX27061_5944
AXXERS451415_06074(ubiA)
ADTAPT56_27490
AISBUW96_24925
ASWCVS48_06890
ACHRC2U31_04065
ACHBDVB37_27410
ADYHLG70_22355(ubiA)
ACHOH4P35_26330(ubiA)
AMUIPE062_23080(ubiA)
APESFOC84_13595(ubiA)
AAEGRA224_31410(ubiA)
ASELRAS12_22435(ubiA)
TEQTEQUI_0673
TEAKUI_0046
TEGKUK_1057
TASTASI_0046
TATKUM_0951
PUTPT7_2773
PUDG9Q38_04525(ubiA)
PUSCKA81_14880
POLLOEG81_17415(ubiA)
AMIMMIM_c06580(ubiA)
AALNQ3V95_02455(ubiA)
CDNBN940_01966
BPSIIX83_08650
AFAUZ73_11640
AFQAFA_17645
AAQUD3M96_18925
AAMMFE795_16340(ubiA)
ODIODI_R2385
BOZDBV39_05510
ODHDHf2319_07480(ubiA)
OURCEQ07_00390
OUEI6G29_08710
PIGEGT29_08570
PACRFXN63_05760
KGYEHF36_08470
PARKLSG25_17145(ubiA)
NARMN7E01_09715(ubiA)
RFRRfer_3680
RSBRS694_02160
RACRA876_18535
RHYRD110_02245
RHFEUB48_19475
RHGEXZ61_01930
RHOBHTY51_14830(ubiA)
RMKRAN89_00935(ubiA)
POLBpro_0474
PNAPnap_0326
POSDT070_04640
POOF7R28_04810
PVACHC248_03205(ubiA)
AJSAjs_0380
ACKC380_21965
ACRABSY15_1046(ubiA)
ACIDCBP33_16990
ACIPCBP36_17235
ACINCBP34_17590
ACISCBP35_01685
ACIOEAG14_02010
ARADKI609_20595(ubiA)
ATEMPQV96_01780(ubiA)
AAVAave_0596
AAAAcav_0568
AMONH9L24_12815(ubiA)
VEIVeis_2330
DACDaci_1016
DELDelCs14_5506
DTSBI380_19615
DHKBO996_05165
DLAI6G47_19540(ubiA)
VAPVapar_5064
VPEVarpa_5776
VPDVAPA_1c52550(ubiA)
VAAAX767_08160
VBOCKY39_31525
VAMC4F17_20375
CTTCtCNB1_4452
CTESO987_26325
CKEB5M06_06915
CSERCCO03_18525
COFFOZ74_08840
CAQTKAQ61_15160(ubiA)
CODOLAD35_21210(ubiA)
CTEZCT3_38680(ubiA)
AANTHUK68_01160(ubiA)
CRJQMY55_21925(ubiA)
CENPM9799_09555(ubiA)
ADNAlide_3979
ADKAlide2_4373
RTARta_36240(ubiA)
RTEAHK414_26845(ubiA)
CBXCenrod_0966(ubiA)
OTOADJ79_07735
OTKC6570_05855
OTDJ1M35_02910(ubiA)
LIML103DPR2_00460(ubiA)
LIHL63ED372_03076(ubiA)
LIMILINBF2_02030(ubiA)
HYRBSY239_154(ubiA)
HYBQ5W_18480
HYLLPB072_03710
HYCE5678_14510
HPSEHPF_02930(ubiA)
HYNF9K07_03445
HTNKI616_03170
HCZG9Q37_14335(ubiA)
DPYBA022_13050
DIHG7047_20625(ubiA)
DAERH9K75_10040(ubiA) H9K75_22155
DRGH9K76_01815(ubiA)
DLSP4826_14900(ubiA)
DIADtpsy_0371
SIMPC6571_05465
MELMC7H73_00575
MELAC6568_07090
MJELVC68_01825(ubiA)
CBAASRAA_0025
CBABSMCB_0031
HGRDW355_01515
STHMIS481_17230(ubiA)
PBHAAW51_5416(ubiA)
SAQAOMP39_14740(ubiA)
MPTMpe_A3743
METPC1M51_08600
RGERGE_00960(ubiA)
RBNRBXJA2T_05203
RDPRD2015_138
ROIN4261_00680(ubiA)
KIAG8A07_00935(ubiA)
PKTAT984_19070
PAQAK9V56_000650(ubiA)
PAISPFX98_07615(ubiA)
MIUABE85_22595
SNNEWH46_11495
SMIOCATMQ487_39280(ubiA)
IDCLRM40_00890(ubiA)
ATERMW290_31675(ubiA)
LCHLcho_1613
RGUA4W93_28150
HARHEAR0299(ubiA)
MMSmma_0347(ubiA)
JAGGJA_4535(ubiA)
JABVN23_10500
JAZYQ44_22870
JALBZG29_05300
JSVCNX70_05360
JAJEKL02_16755
JASFJQ89_22350
JLVG3257_05455(ubiA)
JAHJAB4_011190(ubiA)
JRIP9875_05380(ubiA)
HSEHsero_3796(ubiA)
HSZACP92_18940
HHTF506_05895
HRBHrubri_3766(ubiA)
HEEhmeg3_04945
HHFE2K99_19425
HFRG5S34_20730(ubiA)
HEWHBDW_38830(ubiA)
CFUCFU_0759(ubiA)
CARELT85_0838
CPRACPter91_0879(ubiA)
MNRACZ75_14365
MASWAM586_05435
MASSCR152_07665
MTIMDIR46_09395
MASYDPH57_15245
MANCIV454_13610(ubiA)
MFYHH212_03900(ubiA)
MVARMasN3_11560(ubiA)
MENYLSQ66_01255(ubiA)
MLIRLPB04_01455(ubiA)
MASZC9I28_06875
MALIEYF70_24120
MUMFCL38_25270
MFLAGO485_20650
MPLIE1742_20655
TCTPX653_16155(ubiA)
PLUEEWM63_08450
DUGHH213_15960(ubiA)
DZOSR858_02725(ubiA)
TMJP0M04_03800(ubiA)
EHBE7V67_003795(ubiA)
OFOBRW83_0230(ubiA)
OVBNB640_07035(ubiA)
OALNB647_00865(ubiA)
UPVEJN92_13395
UPIEJG51_015855(ubiA)
UNDUNDKW_0928(ubiA)
UNYUNDYM_0909(ubiA)
NOKFAY22_21825
GLCJQN73_12090(ubiA)
ACTBRHM62_05265(ubiA)
TINTint_0790
THITHI_1030(ubiA)
AONDEH84_15285
XYKGT347_15165
XYGR9X41_21665(ubiA)
TTWLCC91_12665(ubiA)
ETBN7L95_16240(ubiA)
BBAGE1O_15020
NEUNE1838(ubiA)
NETNeut_1128
NITNAL212_0821
NIINit79A3_2083
NCOAAW31_03010
NURATY38_07395
NSTNstercoris_01886
NMUNmul_A2611
NLCEBAPG3_003360
NIZNNRS527_02894
SHDSUTH_03149(ubiA)
METRBSY238_2738(ubiA)
DOEDENOEST_0367(ubiA)
RBUPG1C_08640
NPVOHM77_06895(ubiA)
TBDTbd_0463
MFAMfla_0054
MMBMmol_0189
MEHM301_0090
MEIMsip34_0057
MEPMPQ_0057(ubiA)
MBACBN1209_0036(ubiA)
MBATBN1208_0052(ubiA)
MEUACJ67_13400
MPAUZMTM_00590(ubiA)
SLTSlit_0310
GCAGalf_2654
FAMOYT1_ch2752
NIMW01_20470(ubiA)
NARCNTG6680_2954(ubiA)
FKUFGKAn22_22490(ubiA)
SEMEMIZ01_0214
SDRSCD_n00506(ubiA)
SULFCAP31_13465
SPLBSFPGR_06060(ubiA)
SNIVSFSGTM_28840(ubiA)
SLACSKTS_29970(ubiA)
URUDSM104443_00100(ubiA)
UPLDSM104440_00098(ubiA)
DSUDsui_0303
ARESIWH25_06280(ubiA)
AIQAzoinq_09515(ubiA)
OTROTERR_05950(ubiA)
NIVJY500_03825(ubiA)
EBAebA2294(ubiA)
ABREpbN1_14820(ubiA)
APETToN1_21540(ubiA)
RBHB4966_00685
DARDaro_0413
DEYHYN24_01850
DDENKI615_19765(ubiA)
DECHGBK02_04045
QAUKI612_01950(ubiA)
FLEKI610_02015(ubiA)
AZOazo0479(ubiA)
AOAdqs_0490
AZAAZKH_4236(ubiA)
AZIAzCIB_4182
AZDCDA09_20425
AZRCJ010_03265
TMZTmz1t_0824
THUAC731_017500
THAUC4PIVTH_0731(ubiA)
TCLTchl_0721
THKCCZ27_16180
TAKTharo_0809
THAGCKCBHOJB_03108(ubiA)
AZQG3580_03335(ubiA)
ACOMCEW83_12550
ATWC0099_00605
ZPAC3497_00275
FPHOSHINM1_018700(ubiA)
FMYHO273_07970(ubiA)
APPCAP2UW1_3432
KBLCKBE_00113(ubiA)
KBTBCUE_0137
KGAST1E_0147
KONCONE_0132
KSOCKSOR_00660(plqA)
DDZDSYM_25990
BPRCD521_1768
BEBAEM42_00665
BEBABWI17_04785
RPRRP686(RP686)
RPOMA1_03290(ubiA)
RPWM9W_03295(ubiA)
RPZMA3_03335(ubiA)
RPGMA5_00370(ubiA)
RPSM9Y_03300(ubiA)
RPVMA7_03290(ubiA)
RPQrpr22_CDS664(ubiA)
RPLH375_8460
RPNH374_3680
RTYRT0681(ubiA)
RTTRTTH1527_03265(ubiA)
RTBRTB9991CWPP_03270(ubiA)
RCMA1E_04555
RCCRCA_04200(ubiA)
RBERBE_0407(ubiA)
RBOA1I_05710(ubiA)
RCORC1049(ubiA)
RHERh054_05825(ubiA)
RFERF_0231(ubiA)
RAKA1C_05345(ubiA)
RRIA1G_05825(ubiA)
RRJRrIowa_1250
RRARPO_05875(ubiA)
RRCRPL_05860(ubiA)
RRHRPM_05850(ubiA)
RRBRPN_01170(ubiA)
RRNRPJ_05820(ubiA)
RRPRPK_05805(ubiA)
RRMRRM_05495(ubiA)
RRRRRR_05460(ubiA)
RMSRMA_1084(ubiA)
RMIRMB_02660(ubiA)
RPKRPR_06505(ubiA)
RAFRAF_ORF0954(ubiA)
RJARJP_0791(ubiA)
RSVRsl_1214(ubiA)
RSWMC3_05885(ubiA)
RPHRSA_05845(ubiA)
RAUMC5_02555(ubiA)
RMOMCI_02510(ubiA)
RPPMC1_05880(ubiA)
RREMCC_06435(ubiA)
RAMMCE_06840(ubiA)
RABAL573_06220(ubiA)
RMCRMONA_08605(ubiA)
RASRAS_11810(ubiA)
RTLH6P87_01093(ubiA)
RKTFLA4_01230(ubiA)
RASEPG979_000192
RICBA173_01385(ubiA)
OTSOTBS_0274(ubiA)
OTTOTT_1395(ubiA)
PTCphytr_5680
MENMLF888_04565
WOLWD_1316(ubiA)
WRIWRi_013460(ubiA)
WENwHa_10970(ubiA)
WEDwNo_11330(ubiA)
WPIWP1381(ubiA)
WBMWbm0535
WOOwOo_08240
WCLWCLE_008880(ubiA)
WEOASM33_07895
WPPDEJ70_02925
WECwCauA_02970
WDMEJB00_03880
WEBWBP_0168(ubiA)
WESJKF54_00535
WEAEA652_1341(ubiA)
WEMCAI20_04785
WEYwYak_12110(ubiA)
WELGOY07_03420
WETGOY13_02880
WEWHUB92_03635
WERwSan_12340(ubiA)
WEFGOY12_02640
WEPJSQ73_006055(ubiA)
WEHJ4T77_06670(ubiA)
WEELOK48_06485(ubiA)
WEGL0Z57_06525(ubiA)
WEUGOY14_00955
WEJL2227_06985(ubiA)
SSIVMJ631_01930(ubiA)
WEXM1L25_000448(ubiA)
WEKM1L26_000694(ubiA)
WEQNHG98_06195(ubiA)
WEVONI09_06765(ubiA)
WENDM3L71_04420(ubiA)
WEDCR0F62_00845(ubiA)
WEZTR0F63_03335(ubiA)
WENOHUB95_05060
WENHMC061_01395
AMAAM876(ubiA)
AMFAMF_658(ubiA)
AMWU370_03310
AMPU128_03410
ACNACIS_00466(ubiA)
APHAPH_0310(ubiA)
APYYYU_01480
APDYYY_01495
APHAWSQ_01485
AOHAOV_03170(ubiA)
APLTANPL_01340(ubiA)
ERUErum5790(ubiA)
ERWERWE_CDS_06080(ubiA)
ERGERGA_CDS_05990(ubiA)
ECNEcaj_0581 Ecaj_0582
ECHECH_0441(ubiA)
ECHAECHHL_0377(ubiA)
ECHJECHJAX_0680(ubiA)
ECHLECHLIB_0684(ubiA)
ECHSECHOSC_0385(ubiA)
ECHVECHSTV_0669(ubiA)
ECHWECHWAK_0676(ubiA)
ECHPECHWP_0373(ubiA)
EMREMUR_03065
EHHEHF_0385(ubiA)
NSENSE_0806(ubiA)
NRINRI_0772
NHMNHE_0765
NEFGP480_03265
NMIKLUA81_00350
MMNmidi_00117(ubiA)
FSOFsol_00426
BNUN3Z17_06115(ubiA)
BWFBandiella_00240
RBTNOVO_04895(ubiA)
RENEF513_03420
PBALCPBP_00905(ubiA)
CAQIM40_03655
NAFGQ61_01910
EAAI862_06750
MLOmll7442
MLNA9174_28630
MCIMesci_5063
MCICA4R28_01775(ubiA)
MOPMesop_5647
MAMMesau_05145
MAMOA6B35_11655(ubiA)
MESWA9K65_027795
MESMEJ066_16260
MESPC1M53_01690(ubiA)
MHUAMCHK_0938
MJREB229_28910
MERDEB233_25255
MESRFGU64_22175
MOHIHQ72_29825
MMEILRP31_29305(ubiA)
NIYFQ775_08820
NKIKW403_14025(ubiA)
NRHT8J41_00055(ubiA)
NTUNTH_03241(ubiA)
MESOBSQ44_07175
MESMeso_0718
CHEAPVE73_18730(ubiA)
AAKAA2016_4869
AMIHCO731_04592(ubiA)
AMISAmn_15850
ANJAMD1_4561(ubiA)
PHTBLM14_13285
PHYLHB779_09820
RPODE0E05_04615
ORMHTY61_10890
PLAPlav_0653
PMOBHG718_10290
KMNHW532_05170
PECTBN1012_Phect2203
RBSRHODOSMS8_00201(ubiA)
SMESMc00988(ubiA)
SMKSinme_0571
SMQSinmeB_0476
SMXSM11_chr0519(ubiA)
SMIBN406_00518(coq2)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0861
SMELSM2011_c00988(ubiA)
SMERDU99_04455(ubiA)
SMDSmed_0477
RHINGR_c04790
SFHSFHH103_00543(ubiA)
SFDUSDA257_c05760(ubiA)
SIXBSY16_2129(ubiA)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0904(ubiA)
SINOSS05631_c05710
ESJSJ05684_c04610
EAKEKH55_0471
EMXFKV68_04685
ENUPYH37_003074(ubiA)
EGIPZN02_000335(ubiA)
SKMPZL22_004473(ubiA)
STEGQA637_02395(ubiA)
EADOV14_1798
EAHFA04_02460 FA04_10070
ECAAJ3R84_02545(ubiA)
ENPJVX98_09520 JVX98_17995
ATUAtu0651(ubiA)
ATAAWN88_22885
AGRAGROH133_04150(ubiA)
ATFAch5_05710(ubiA)
AGCBSY240_1738(ubiA)
AGTEYD00_01470
ALFCFBP5473_12060
ARUIG6M88_10775
AVQHRR99_02585
AVVRvVAT039_23270(ubiA)
AVFRvVAR031_10560(ubiA)
ASALCFBP5507_01445(ubiA)
RIRBN877_I0621(ubiA)
RPUSCFBP5875_01755
ACUCKZ699_01750(ubiA)
ALEGCFBP4996_01555(ubiA)
AVIAvi_0965(ubiA)
RETRHE_CH00895(ubiA)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000986(ubiA)
RELREMIM1_CH00909
REPIE4803_CH00908
REIIE4771_CH00937
RLERL0956 RL2990(ubiA)
RLTRleg2_0543 Rleg2_2235
RLGRleg_0588
RLBRLEG3_13090(ubiA)
RLURLEG12_14085(ubiA) RLEG12_22715
RTRRTCIAT899_CH04310(ubiA1) RTCIAT899_CH08885(ubiA2)
RHLLPU83_1008(ubiA)
RGARGR602_CH00957
RHNAMJ98_CH00913
RPHAAMC79_CH00923
RHXAMK02_CH00934
RHVBA939_12185
RHKKim5_CH01015
REZAMJ99_CH00913
RJGCCGE525_05275 CCGE525_30205
RHRCKA34_07425 CKA34_12330
RGRFZ934_01575
RADCO657_02800
RIIFFM53_008375 FFM53_023025
RHIDFFM81_008265 FFM81_016515
RBQJ2J99_04740
RLNJ0663_13200
RBANJ2J98_04395
RRGJ3P73_05440 J3P73_15315
RLSHB780_30060
RROSD4A92_11890
RAWNE851_14715(ubiA) NE851_24420(ubiA)
RSULN2599_02430(ubiA)
RLWRlegWSM1455_02795(ubiA)
RRHOPR018_02035(ubiA)
RTUPR017_02165(ubiA)
RCTPYR68_02745(ubiA)
ARAArad_1166(ubiA) Arad_3059(ubiA)
AROB0909_10255
RBWRLCC275e_02850
RIFU5G49_000583(ubiA) U5G49_002542(ubiA)
RHIZQMO80_001678(ubiA) QMO80_004321(ubiA)
NGLRG1141_CH05290
NGGRG540_CH04900
NEOCYG48_01935(ubiA)
NENNCHU2750_04590(ubiA)
NPMQEO92_02520(ubiA)
RHTNT26_0467(ubiA)
RFVRFYW14_00764
LASCLIBASIA_00450(ubiA)
LAAWSI_00355
LATCGUJ_00450(ubiA)
LSOCKC_04410
LCCB488_08190
LARlam_435(ubiA)
LAUG293_00435
SHZshn_03985
SZOK8M09_14230(ubiA)
SOJK6301_12325(ubiA)
SSUMQ9314_14225(ubiA)
ABAWD5400_17455
PDESFE840_008555
HOEIMCC20628_02825
KAIK32_11400(ubiA)
BMEBMEI1518
BMELDK63_1973(ubiA)
BMIBMEA_A0446(ubiA)
BMZBM28_A0438(ubiA)
BMGBM590_A0435
BMWBMNI_I0430
BMEEDK62_981(ubiA)
BMFBAB1_0443
BMBBruAb1_0438(ubiA)
BMCBAbS19_I04080
BAABAA13334_I03261
BABODK55_452(ubiA)
BABRDO74_1435(ubiA)
BABTDK49_215(ubiA)
BABBDK48_1674(ubiA)
BABUDK53_442(ubiA)
BABSDK51_1020(ubiA)
BABCDO78_359(ubiA)
BMSBR0415(ubiA)
BSIBS1330_I0416(ubiA)
BSFBSS2_I0407(ubiA)
BSUIBSSP1_I1288(ubiA)
BSUPBSPT1_I1300(ubiA)
BSUVBSPT2_I1284(ubiA)
BSUCBSSP2_I0430(ubiA)
BMTBSUIS_A0441(ubiA)
BSZDK67_1347(ubiA)
BSVBSVBI22_A0416(ubiA)
BSWIY71_02135(ubiA)
BSGIY72_01860(ubiA)
BOVBOV_0423(ubiA)
BCSBCAN_A0420(ubiA)
BSKBCA52141_I1025
BOLBCOUA_I0415(ubiA)
BCARDK60_500(ubiA)
BCASDA85_01985(ubiA)
BMRBMI_I419(ubiA)
BPPBPI_I446(ubiA)
BPVDK65_941(ubiA)
BCETV910_101541
BCEEV568_101728
BVLBF3285c1_1307
BRUBFS01_02090
BRJBKD03_08710
OINIAR37_05330
BIOBR141012304_10144(ubiA)
OANOant_0530
OAHDR92_2411(ubiA)
OPSA8A54_01870
BPSNNIK97_11585(ubiA)
OCRHGK82_01930
OCLGTN27_02395
OCCKMS41_02110(ubiA)
OCHCES85_0465(ubiA)
PSCQKHQ08_05480(ubiA)
BJAbll7521(ubiA)
BJUBJ6T_17730
BJPRN69_08750
BRABRADO6102(ubiA)
BBTBBta_1685(ubiA)
BRSS23_61480(ubiA)
AOLS58_62890
BRCBCCGELA001_06260
BRADBF49_3052
BICLMTR13_33360
BROBRAD285_6074(ubiA)
BRKCWS35_00210
BOTCIT37_17590(ubiA)
BRQCIT40_03910(ubiA)
BGQX265_31890
BGZXH91_30280
BSYMCIT39_02230(ubiA)
BBETF8237_10300
BARHWN72_42740
BVZBRAD3257_1119(ubiA)
BELBE61_83270(ubiA)
BDGLPJ38_10375(ubiA)
BSEPHAP48_0022110(ubiA)
BQBJ4P68_0012065(ubiA)
BSEIKMZ68_22095(ubiA)
BBANJ4G43_008290(ubiA)
BCANBcanWSM471_33035(ubiA)
BAUTQA635_36090(ubiA)
BBRAQA636_37235(ubiA)
BGKIC762_06520
BCOUIC761_31765
BPAHQA639_07390(ubiA)
BXNI3J27_30915(ubiA)
BROSQUH67_30190(ubiA)
BRAZLRP30_05145(ubiA)
BOYLQG66_30505(ubiA)
RPATX73_005920(ubiA)
RPBRPB_1849
RPCRPC_4711
RPDRPD_4114
RPERPE_0875
RPTRpal_1344
RPXRpdx1_1323
RBKE0H22_06505
NWINwi_2562
NHANham_3184
OCAOCAR_7258(ubiA)
OCGOCA5_c08570
OCOOCA4_c08560
PCAXAFIC_002790(ubiA)
VGOGJW-30_1_00380(ubiA)
TRBHB776_29675
TALZRPMA_22405
BVVBHK69_10870
BVESQO058_22795(ubiA)
BOPAXW83_00260
BOSBSY19_1515(ubiA)
BOIBLM15_14955
BOFFQV39_12405
BOWNWE53_26070(ubiA)
BHEBH04280(ubiA)
BHNPRJBM_00434(ubiA)
BHSBM1374165_00407(ubiA)
BQUBQ03470(ubiA)
BQRRM11_0333
BBKBARBAKC583_0393(ubiA)
BTRBT_0640(ubiA)
BTXBM1374166_00599(ubiA)
BGRBgr_04600(ubiA)
BCDBARCL_0423(ubiA)
BAUSBAnh1_03540(ubiA)
BVNBVwin_03260(ubiA)
BANCPU02_1253
BAPIBBC0122_006970
BARTBJB15x_002780
BARABA1379B_008300 BA1379B_008310
BARWBWD162_002440
BARRBra60_009220
BAROB11Cv2_009060
BARJBJB63x_002770
BEZNCTC12898_00280(ubiA)
BARND1092_01295
BKYD1093_04825
BALSHWV54_05595
BTAYLAJ60_08020(ubiA)
BMACLNM86_04170(ubiA)
BHARNMK50_05835(ubiA)
BAPABBC0178_006940
XAUXaut_1486
XDIEZH22_15105
AZCAZC_2378
STARG3545_11975
LNEFZC33_15065
SNOSnov_0347
ANCGBB76_16630
APRAG3A50_11095
APOLK9D25_01405(ubiA)
MEAMex_1p0666(ubiA)
MDIMETDI1039(ubiA)
MEXMext_0897
MCHMchl_0857
MPOMpop_0824
MZAB2G69_11470
MRDMrad2831_5382
METM446_2246
MNOMnod_0363
MORMOC_5953(ubiA)
METAY590_03430(ubiA)
MAQUMaq22A_1p31825(ubiA)
MPHYMCBMB27_04682
MEEDA075_04820
METDC0214_03800
METXA3862_03770
METSDK389_15230
METIDK427_07230
MMESMMSR116_12765
MTEADK419_18860
MINDmvi_57810(ubiA)
MOGMMB17_00485(ubiA)
MTADM6G65_31035(ubiA)
MOCBB934_06585
MIVC4E04_15155
MICOGDR74_05625
MTEZHPT29_019880(ubiA)
MLDU0023_02785(ubiA)
BIDBind_2247
MSLMsil_2904
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_2478(ubiA)
MLGCWB41_15110
MEDKQEV83_19320(ubiA)
BBARRHAL1_00010
RHJHZY79_01840
CHELAL346_12885
CDQBOQ54_05565
HDNHden_2584
HDTHYPDE_36513
HMCHYPMC_3821(ubiA)
HNIW911_16100(ubiA)
RVARvan_1733
RLACQMO75_10235(ubiA)
FILBN1229_v1_0164(ubiA)
FIYBN1229_v1_0168(ubiA)
RHZRHPLAN_15090
MCGGL4_0975
METGHT051_13330
PHLKKY_485
PEMOF122_15975(ubiA)
DEQXM25_01370
DEIC4375_02925
DEAFPZ08_00695
DSALK1X15_02910(ubiA)
DEVOH4N61_02295
DNPN8A98_04600(ubiA)
DOYJI749_16120
DRHJI748_10270
DAGPSQ19_18185(ubiA)
DRPPSQ90_03645(ubiA)
MMYRMXMO3_02783
YTIFNA67_05175
MHARL1P08_07730(ubiA)
BVRBVIR_752
BLAGBLTE_23510(ubiA)
MSCBN69_0638
MBRYB1812_07120
MROSEHO51_09225
MHEYH2LOC_015715
MPARF7D14_12440
MIWASS37A_12100(ubiA)
MTWCQW49_17580
MECQMSC49_35980(ubiA)
CMETK6K41_08990(ubiA)
PLEOOHA_1_01854(ubiA)
HDIHDIA_1098(ubiA)
MEYTM49_05530(ubiA)
MAADAZF01_02045(ubiA)
MMEDMame_02175(ubiA)
MLUTJET14_03050
AUAM673_09555
AALAIGS74_08325
AALMLUX29_09220(ubiA)
AUZSa4125_06110(ubiA)
AUBLXB15_15860(ubiA)
JIEOH818_16340(ubiA)
JAVOXU80_06165(ubiA)
THDBHV28_16170(ubiA)
PSINCAK95_13415
NOHG5V57_16360
TSOIZ6_24100(ubiA)
RBMTEF_09350
BRND1F64_04630
PSFPSE_1531(ubiA)
PPHRAPZ00_01175
LAPACP90_23055
LABRCHH27_25540
LABPFJ695_26615
LABTFIU93_00800(ubiA)
LAGGB0E33_06480
RPOPK1718_22855(ubiA)
SIWGH266_18305
PHRC6569_00200
PSTGE8M01_16985
PAQTE8L99_09785
LIZLGH83_12950(ubiA)
ACUTMRB58_08690(ubiA)
CCRCC_3421
CCSCCNA_03534(ubiA)
CAKCaul_0359
CSECseg_0263
CHQAQ619_16015
CMBCSW64_18370
CFHC1707_04145
CAUFCSW63_02975
CAULKCG34_20085
PZUPHZ_c0529(ubiA)
PHBHYN04_10440
BSBBresu_0913
BRDJL11_16430
BNEDA69_09615
BRGA4249_00085
BRLBZG35_15815
BVCCEP68_11505
BDMEQG53_07650
BRFE4M01_12940
BREVE7T10_14555
BMEDGYM46_11125
BVYNCTC9239_02476(ubiA)
BNDKWG56_11565
BPONIFE19_02820
BGOEIFJ75_00780
BVITJIP62_09790
BALBM8231_11520
BFQJX001_15375
BRESE4341_14370
BREAHZ989_14480
BBULU0030_11945
AEXAstex_1587
ASTIQ1W73_15180(ubiA)
TSVDSM104635_01329(ubiA)
APAHKB221_03400
SILSPO3630(ubiA)
SITTM1040_3080
RUAD1823_12675
RUTFIU92_00805(ubiA)
RCONK3740_00990(ubiA)
JANJann_3913
RDERD1_4080(ubiA)
RLIRLO149_c003910
RPONG3256_15620
DSHDshi_3100(ubiA)
KVLKVU_0135(ubiA)
KVUEIO_0577
KROBVG79_00390(ubiA)
PGAPGA1_c02940(ubiA)
PGLPGA2_c02530(ubiA)
PGDGal_03212
PHPPhaeoP97_03065(ubiA)
PPICPhaeoP14_00212(ubiA)
PHQD1820_14320
OATOAN307_c02070
OAROA238_c37510
OTMOSB_28980(ubiA)
LMDMETH_02910(ubiA)
LEJETW24_03720
LAQUR2C4_14035
LEVETW23_16475
LCAEK3721_03045(ubiA)
REDroselon_00698
CIDP73_4288(ubiA)
CEHCEW89_11170
CBAKDA792_18500(ubiA)
MALGMALG_00179
CONTQ29_15390(ubiA)
YPACCEW88_10885
YANAYJ57_14985(ubiA)
TPROGa0080559_TMP3186
PABYGa0080574_TMP1233
SUAMBOO69_03470
SULZC1J03_04085(ubiA)
SULIC1J05_18460(ubiA)
SULDB5M07_14055
SPOTG6548_13565
SMEDJNX03_10015
SINLDSM14862_00614(ubiA)
SFAVPL335_02945(ubiA)
SUALKDD17_11645
SDUBR1T39_08180(ubiA)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02490(ubiA)
TOMBWR18_11995
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00862(ubiA)
ROKRAK1035_3732
RIDRIdsm_00490(ubiA)
ROMEI983_02670
ROHFIU89_02575(ubiA)
RPELN7U68_14205(ubiA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_02035
SAGUCDO87_04875
THAACFI11_20455
OCDFHY55_00545
ROTFIV09_16580(ubiA)
RMHLVO79_00940(ubiA)
MALUKU6B_42870(ubiA)
TGLHFZ77_15885
TMDKUV46_14110
HATRC74_07980(ubiA)
PALXGQA70_03225
LSALKBK07_11655
LALGLentiSH36_00419(ubiA)
TRYQF118_00325(ubiA)
PLCGRVY76_13650(ubiA)
MARUFIU81_00465(ubiA)
RMAIMACH21_02180(ubiA)
RSPRSP_1008
RSHRsph17029_2668
RSQRsph17025_0217
RSKRSKD131_2400
CAZTLV780_00895(ubiA)
RCPRCAP_rcc00387(ubiA)
RHPLPB142_02670
RBLB6K69_14045
FYTQF092_16180(ubiA)
PDEPden_0625
PAMIJCM7686_0432
PYEA6J80_12460(ubiA)
PCONB0A89_06575
PZHCX676_17185(ubiA)
PAROCUV01_09575(ubiA)
PARUCYR75_03980(ubiA)
PAMNJCM7685_0502
PMUTDPM13_10920(ubiA)
PARSDRW48_05125
PARREOJ32_03760
PAAKFIU66_01345
PKDF8A10_09620
PPANESD82_12640
PLIAE4191_01725
PSANHGN31_08795
PMAUCP157_02835(ubiA)
PMEHJWJ88_02275
PSEWJHW44_02105
PSAPJHX88_01240
PFISJHX87_13520
PAEXJHW48_13835
PSTLJHW45_14080
PALPJHW40_06905
PVERE3U25_22605
PAEZPAE61_10630(ubiA)
PALSPAF20_08635(ubiA)
PDIMPAF18_07645(ubiA)
PFEOE3U26_10740
PTPRCA23_c05570
RSUNHU_01025(ubiA)
RHMB5V46_13580
RHCRGUI_2104
RMBK529_020350(ubiA)
TSCOR1T40_13120(ubiA)
DAAAKL17_4223
DONBSK21_01905
RBZB9057_11645
THWBMG03_17440
TECAKL02_017240
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02864(ubiA)
GEHHYN69_02420(ubiA)
GFUKM031_06220(ubiA)
TAWEI545_14455
SALOEF888_00160
SEDIEBB79_01845
PPSOQPJ95_05080(ubiA)
HMLHmaOT1_03710
BOOE2K80_14005
PSEBEOK75_11760
LITFPZ52_08700
PPRUFDP22_20225
PAEDG5B38_09800
MONG8E03_14860
PAMOBAR1_15320
POZI0K15_11500
PALWPSAL_019680(ubiA)
PSHQF3W81_19960
PPAFI8N54_17395
PGVSL003B_3416(ubiA)
CACTHZ995_03980
THASC6Y53_12050
HDHG5B40_10820
CMAGCBW24_13905
FAPGR316_10380
GCEKYE46_03520(ubiA)
NSMJO391_10375
ACROK3J57_01585(ubiA)
SINRO5O51_01415(ubiA)
AALKLGT41_0005855(ubiA)
AMYLQBD29_14285(ubiA)
AMAQGO499_12515
RHOCQTA57_03540(ubiA)
PBAEP8S53_03550(ubiA)
RBGBG454_04390(ubiA)
LVRT8T21_13130(ubiA)
BOSGGKR98_15730
FAQG5B39_04455
RBXI3V23_07400
MMRMmar10_2242
GAKX907_0962
HYTHXX25_08145
HNEHNE_1368(ubiA)
HBAHbal_1017
CBOTATE48_03570
HBCAEM38_03935
ZMOZMO1419
ZMNZa10_1769
ZMMZmob_1689
ZMBZZ6_1662
ZMIZCP4_1712
ZMCA265_01710(ubiA)
ZMRA254_01710(ubiA)
ZMPZymop_1647
NARSaro_0951
NPPPP1Y_AT5064
NPNJI59_09265
NREBES08_15885
NOVTQ38_014925
NOTC7W88_01345
NORFA702_14700
NGFFRF71_02285
NOGGKE62_07205
NDRHT578_11610
NHUMPQ457_11320(ubiA)
NOLNSDW_26390(ubiA)
NCPU0041_16825(ubiA)
SALSala_2271
SPHKSKP52_00220(ubiA)
SPHPLH20_00265
SMAGAN936_17790
SMAZLH19_21150
STERAOA14_06845
SGISGRAN_0768(ubiA)
SPHQBWQ93_17635
SPHOC3E99_00240
SPHXE5675_19190
SINAKNJ79_17660(ubiA)
SPHUSPPYR_3271
SWISwit_2362
SPHDHY78_13710
RDICMV14_23380
SPHMG432_11820(ubiA)
STAXMC45_03265
SPHITS85_16255
SSANNX02_23385
SNJA7E77_14790
SMYBJP26_08145
SPANAWL63_21860
SKRBRX40_10775
SPLMBXU08_10445
SPLKAV944_17230
SPKCKC8_15040
SPHCCVN68_18985
SPHFDM480_11345
SPHAD3Y57_12615
SPAUDRN02_009715
SLUTH9L13_04045
SRHIH9L12_09260
SLANGV829_13990
SSEDH9L14_10500
SPAPH3Z74_03080
SXAFMM02_04035
SPAIFPZ24_12670
SPIIG7077_09790
SSING7078_10290
SSAUH8M03_10725
SARIH5J25_13270
SCHYGVO57_01360
SSUAFPZ54_07230
SBINSBA_ch1_08270(ubiA)
SAERNEF64_04100(ubiA)
SMORLHA26_09955(ubiA)
SGLCM1K48_12455(ubiA)
SQONMP03_11165(ubiA)
SCABLZK98_05845(ubiA)
SRADLLW23_14275(ubiA)
SHANPPZ50_13730(ubiA)
SNAPPQ455_16690(ubiA)
SNOSK8P63_16785(ubiA)
SDONM9980_08435(ubiA)
SSAGKV697_15800(ubiA)
SABIPBT88_15640(ubiA)
SJPSJA_C1-00930(ubiA)
SINBSIDU_15305
SCHSphch_2072
SSYSLG_05270
SYBTZ53_03615
SBDATN00_03345
SPMIK663_15780(ubiA)
SPHBEP837_01534(ubiA)
SPHRBSY17_1491(ubiA)
SPHTK426_00910(ubiA)
SHYDCJD35_04870
SYAA6768_21510
SCLOSCLO_1026680
SPYGYGS_C1P2693
SUFLFIL70_14975
SBARH5V43_14380
SAMISAMIE_1031880
SPPHKFK14_02665
CIJWG74_08975
SPHGAZE99_11780
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_03266(ubiA)
SPHYCHN51_10775
SPHLLPB140_05045
SLAAEUU25_09460
BLASBSY18_2362(ubiA)
BFWB5J99_03365
BMAAT8S45_01620(ubiA)
SPHJBSL82_12620
SPZRG5C33_17255
PALGHFP57_17025
PARPHFP51_00695
PARJJ4G78_05820
PHAOHF685_05800
ACOBP0Y56_04290(ubiA)
SSAARPR59_01450(ubiA)
SMICSmB9_05830(ubiA)
SPHSETR14_04140
SFLVIC614_11910
SANDH3309_07705
POQKZX46_19330(ubiA)
PMEAKTC28_09090(ubiA)
AEPAMC99_00604
ALBAEB_P1433
ARUEQQX03_06610(ubiA)
ALTNLBX01_00410(ubiA)
AAYWYH_01249(ubiA)
AMXAM2010_608
PMASNCF86_06970(ubiA)
ANHA6F65_02061(ubiA)
ADOA6F68_02744(ubiA)
TFVIDJ81_00410
CNAAB433_12060
CMANA9D14_08890
ERYCP97_06740
EGNBMF35_a1403
EFVCHH26_11050
QCINCF85_09220(ubiA)
QSPL1F33_09525(ubiA)
QSOIRL76_03375
QARK3148_10040(ubiA)
QGEK3136_03930(ubiA)
QPSK3166_03860(ubiA)
ELIELI_02925
ELQGa0102493_113051
ERKCD351_07380
ERFFIU90_07050(ubiA)
EMVHQR01_00125
PNSA9D12_09950
PORLBG023_111491
PHZCHX26_08045
POTE2E27_14335
PORCCBR61_07720
NTDEGO55_15120
CAENK5X80_11990(ubiA)
AFLVQQW98_00780(ubiA)
GOXGOX1975
GOHB932_0006
GOYGLS_c20880
GALA0U94_03985
GTIFXF46_10420(ubiA)
GSPIGS75_11245(ubiA)
GFAMKW11_10230(ubiA)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_2188
GBHGbCGDNIH2_2188
GBCGbCGDNIH3_2188
GBSGbCGDNIH4_2188
ACRAcry_1877
AMVACMV_21180
GDIGDI3252
GDJGdia_3112
GXYGLX_06360
GXLH845_1750
KNAB0W47_02740
KEUS101446_01020(ubiA)
KSCCD178_02317(ubiA)
KREGWK63_08855
KOILV478_15780(ubiA)
APTAPA01_17250
APWAPA42C_17250
APFAPA03_17250
APUAPA07_17250
APGAPA12_17250
APQAPA22_17250
APXAPA26_17250
APZAPA32_17250
APKAPA386B_653(ubiA)
ASZASN_2998(ubiA)
ASVWG31_08910
AACEA0U92_13200
APERA0U91_13300
APOMCPF11_11670
ATOCIW82_16445(ubiA)
AASCA4S02_06845
ACETDS739_08760
AOTAcetOri_orf01171
AOYEOV40_008145
ACEKFLP30_09985(ubiA)
ABGAsbog_01685(ubiA)
KBAA0U89_04340
RGIRGI145_01735
ROSCTJ15_19890
RMUCFOB66_18640
RMTIAI58_03060
RFLRmf_37090(ubiA)
RCVPFY06_02245(ubiA)
NCHA0U93_04210
COQD9V35_09145
COMMGN303_00170
NTND5366_02915(ubiA)
NEHE3E11_00380
SSAME3D00_08795(ubiA)
SWFE3E12_00400(ubiA)
BOBGN304_05040(ubiA)
BOMBGT348_04640(ubiA)
EBLAJGUZn3_07900(ubiA)
LCKHN018_01425
KHAIFJ82_07180
PARZDTQ13_00390(ubiA)
SRFLHU95_12015(ubiA)
RAPRHOA_1646(ubiA)
KDPN5W20_04225(ubiA)
NGUQN315_17140(ubiA)
SHUMSTHU_51850(ubiA)
SVCSTVA_51750(ubiA)
STELSTAQ_46940(ubiA)
AZLAZL_007570(ubiA)
ALIAZOLI_0664(ubiA)
ABSAZOBR_180005(ubiA)
ABQABAZ39_03245
ABFAMK58_10760
ATIAL072_00550
AHUA6A40_02830
AZTTSH58p_14765
AZMDM194_02500
AOZHUE56_19960
AARED3093_05970
AZSE6C72_07785
NAOY958_10710
NCBC0V82_07200(ubiA)
SKTIGS68_02640
SMUCJL100_002725(ubiA)
SROEJL101_002530(ubiA)
RRURru_A0572
RRFF11_02930
RCERC1_3625(ubiA)
RPMRSPPHO_02770
MGYMGMSRv2__3689(ubiA)
MGRYMSR1_28160(ubiA)
MAGXXM1_4473(ubiA)
MAGNWV31_01405
THALA1OE_333(ubiA)
EFKP856_204(ubiA)
FERFNB15_12140
DEXHWD60_10605
DVNHQ394_10880
MAGamb0771
HJOAY555_05290
HTQFRZ44_07720(ubiA)
HADHFRZ61_07640(ubiA)
TXITH3_03160
THACCSC3H3_03540
TIIDY252_18155
THAIIT893_03265
TLUR1T41_11780(ubiA)
TTBMACH01_06600(ubiA)
MAGQMGMAQ_2878
VSUP3M64_10855(ubiA)
ELIOKO353_14640(ubiA)
NACINUH88_09750(ubiA)
THART8K17_05915(ubiA)
TMOTMO_2823
PBRPB2503_01907
HFLPUV54_04780(ubiA)
MGMMmc1_0240
PUBSAR11_0145(ubiA)
PELSAR11G3_00664
PEGE5R92_05575(ubiA)
APMHIMB5_00001080
ECOGFIV45_01460
PAQIKW060_02095(ubiA)
APBSAR116_1126
SNEANBZ79_04095(ubiA)
KOZKFF44_14105
TMKQGN29_01950(ubiA)
GSOPH603_14100(ubiA)
AFRAFE_0592(ubiA)
AFELferr_0744
ACUAtc_0520
ACZAcaty_c0536
AFIAcife_0978
AFJAFERRID_18240
ATXGCD22_00757(ubiA)
AFPK1Y48_01835(ubiA)
ACIYMQE22_01520(ubiA)
MAESGa0123461_0438
MFNGa0123462_1825
HTLHPTL_1010(ubiA)
HPYHP_1360
HEOC694_07020(ubiA)
HPJjhp_1278(ubiA)
HPAHPAG1_1307
HPSHPSH_07040(ubiA)
HHPHPSH112_06820(ubiA)
HHQHPSH169_06765(ubiA)
HHRHPSH417_06685(ubiA)
HPGHPG27_1308
HPPHPP12_1359(ubiA)
HPBHELPY_1350(ubiA)
HPLHPB8_1531(ubiA)
HPCHPPC_06690(ubiA)
HCAHPPC18_06800(ubiA)
HPMHPSJM_06825(ubiA)
HPEHPELS_07055(ubiA)
HPOHMPREF4655_20254
HPIhp908_1364
HPQhp2017_1321
HPWhp2018_1324
HPUHPCU_06945(ubiA)
HEFHPF16_0039(ubiA)
HPFHPF30_0040(ubiA)
HEQHPF32_0041(ubiA)
HEXHPF57_0040(ubiA)
HPTHPSAT_06590(ubiA)
HPZHPKB_0042(ubiA)
HPVHPV225_1396
HPXHMPREF0462_0046
HENHPSNT_06810(ubiA)
HPHHPLT_06830(ubiA)
HEGHPGAM_07040(ubiA)
HPNHPIN_07145(ubiA)
HEPHPPN120_06690(ubiA)
HEUHPPN135_06955(ubiA)
HESHPSA_07755(ubiA)
HPYSHPSA20_1660
HCNHPB14_06510(ubiA)
HPDKHP_0042(ubiA)
HEYMWE_0055(ubiA)
HERC695_07030(ubiA)
HEIC730_07030(ubiA)
HPYAHPAKL117_06480(ubiA)
HPYKHPAKL86_06835(ubiA)
HPYOHPOK113_0038(ubiA)
HPYLHPOK310_0039(ubiA)
HPYBHPOKI102_00460
HPYCHPOKI112_00455
HPYDHPOKI128_07100
HPYEHPOKI154_06880
HPYFHPOKI422_00465
HPYGHPOKI673_06870
HPYHHPOKI828_06890
HPYJHPOKI898_00470
HPYRK747_08750
HPYIK750_08930
HPYUK751_07550
HPYMK749_05625
HEMK748_04030
HEBU063_0068
HEZU064_0068
HHEHH_1668(ubiA)
HACHac_0195(ubiA)
HMSHMU12280(ubiA)
HFEHFELIS_13410(ubiA)
HBIHBZC1_11690
HCEHCW_00985(ubiA)
HCMHCD_04195(ubiA)
HCPHCN_0862(ubiA)
HCBHCBAA847_1118(ubiA)
HHMBN341_10510
HTYBN2458_PEG1275
HBLXJ32_01855
HADCDV25_05235
HETBBW65_07630
HCLNCTC13205_00484(ubiA)
HWIA0Z60_06145
HSHNHP194022_02810(ubiA)
HPULNCTC13154_01359(ubiA)
HAILASB7_06400
WSUWS0357(UBIA)
TDNSuden_1811
SUASaut_0387
SULNFJR47_08310
SULGFJR48_01530
SULCCVO_01255
SPALFM071_01630
SSEIFJR45_02275
SBALHUE88_01305
SMASHUE87_10815
SMAXFJR03_01735
SAQTGJV85_02360
SKUSulku_0281
SULRB649_01225
CJECj0164c(ubiA)
CJBBN148_0164c(ubiA)
CJJCJJ81176_0200
CJUC8J_0161
CJNICDCCJ07001_161
CJICJSA_0155(ubiA)
CJMCJM1_0166(ubiA)
CJSCJS3_0163
CJPA911_00795(ubiA)
CJEJN564_00156(ubiA)
CJEUN565_00153(ubiA)
CJENN755_00208(ubiA)
CJEIN135_00233(ubiA)
CJERH730_00870(ubiA)
CJVMTVDSCj20_0163(ubiA)
CJYQZ67_00242(ubiA)
CJQUC78_0166(ubiA)
CJLPJ17_00830(ubiA)
CJWPJ18_01160(ubiA)
CJRCJE0160
CJDJJD26997_0179
CJZM635_05160(ubiA)
CJXBN867_01560
CFFCFF8240_0218
CFTCFF04554_0218(ubiA)
CFVCFVI03293_0218(ubiA)
CFXCFV97608_0220(ubiA)
CFZCSG_3000
CAMPCFT03427_0225(ubiA)
CFPCR44_01135(ubiA)
CCVCCV52592_0818(ubiA)
CHACHAB381_0324
CCOCCC13826_1159(ubiA)
CCOCCCON33237_0245(ubiA)
CLACLA_1428(ubiA)
CLRUPTC16701_1400(ubiA)
CLMUPTC16712_1420(ubiA)
CLQUPTC4110_1407(ubiA)
CLNUPTC3659_1642(ubiA)
CLLCONCH_1375(ubiA)
CCOLBN865_02420
CCCG157_07785(ubiA)
CCQN149_1545
CCFYSQ_08990(ubiA)
CCYYSS_08735(ubiA)
CCOIYSU_08065(ubiA)
CCOFVC76_07910(ubiA)
CCOOATE51_03982(ubiA)
CAJCIG1485E_0230(ubiA)
CISCINS_1373(ubiA)
CVOCVOL_1417(ubiA)
CPELCPEL_1532(ubiA)
CAMRCAQ16704_1437(ubiA)
CSMCSUB8521_1620(ubiA)
CSFCSUB8523_1716(ubiA)
CGRACGRAC_0326(ubiA)
CURECUREO_1640(ubiA)
CHYOCHH_0204(ubiA)
CHVCHELV3228_1507(ubiA)
CSPFCSF_1530(ubiA)
CPINCPIN18020_0945(ubiA)
CCUNCCUN_0216(ubiA)
CLXCLAN_1380(ubiA)
CAVICAV_0196(ubiA)
CHWA2J15_005265
CAMZCVIC12175_1390(ubiA)
CAMYCSUIS_1426(ubiA)
COJCORN_1508(ubiA)
CUXCUP3940_0344(ubiA)
CRXCRECT_2120(ubiA)
CGEOCGEO_0221(ubiA)
CCORCCORG_0121(ubiA)
CARMCARM_1462(ubiA)
CMUCCMCT_0117(ubiA1) CMCT_1710(ubiA2)
CSHOCSHOW_0226(ubiA)
CINFCINF_1548(ubiA)
CNVCNZW441b_0217(ubiA)
CVUCVULP_1288(ubiA)
SDLSdel_0154
SBASulba_0172
SMULSMUL_0215(ubiA)
SHALSHALO_0199
SULSSdiek1_0188
SULJSJPD1_0187
SULTFA592_08025
ABUAbu_0150(ubiA)
ABTABED_0141
ABLA7H1H_0158(ubiA)
ASKEI285_00295
ATPATR_0069(ubiA)
ACIBACBT_2139(ubiA)
ACREACRYA_1954(ubiA)
ALANALANTH_0083(ubiA)
AFCAFAEC_2162(ubiA)
ATHRATH_0076(ubiA)
ANTArnit_0175
AELLAELL_0133(ubiA)
AAQIAAQM_0079(ubiA)
ASUIASUIS_0126(ubiA)
ACLOACLO_0079(ubiA)
AVPAVENP_0150(ubiA)
ADZADFLV_0166(ubiA)
ARCABLL_0171
PACOAACT_0160(ubiA)
APOCAPORC_0061(ubiA)
AROSNJU99_00695
ALKALEK_0129(ubiA)
ALPLPB137_00500
AHSAHALO_0115(ubiA)
AMYTAMYT_0112(ubiA)
AMARAMRN_0119(ubiA)
ACAAACAN_0116(ubiA)
AMOLAMOL_0097(ubiA)
APAIAPAC_0109(ubiA)
HBVABIV_0124(ubiA)
HEBRAEBR_0204(ubiA)
AANAAANAER_0200(ubiA)
HYONNO_1942
HTMRZR91_10700(mqnP)
HCJHCR_16100(ubiA)
NSANitsa_0174
SUNSUN_2215(ubiA)
SLHYH65_00525
SINUIMZ28_01205
SMABLN246_11995
NISNIS_0304(ubiA)
NAMNAMH_1410
NAPC3L23_07390
CMEDFE773_02940
CPAFC6V80_07735
HMRHipma_1500
DAVDESACE_05280
GSUGSU0439
GSKKN400_0414
GMEGmet_3393
GPIGPICK_15530
GAOA2G06_02035
GBZJZM60_06550
GEMGM21_0216
GEBGM18_0261
GEFFO488_18955
GURGura_4282
GEOGeob_0420
GLOGlov_0397
TAMMGEAMG1_2841
GBMGbem_0232
GBNGEOBRER4_02270
GERKP004_17940(ubiA)
GSUBKP001_15310(ubiA)
GNTKP003_21010(ubiA)
GPLM1B72_20790(ubiA)
GSBGSUB_00730
GHCL9S41_09715(ubiA)
PCAPcar_0316
PEFA7E78_11895
PPDPpro_0290
DEUDBW_0508
DVEDESUT3_01670
DEPAOP6_0160
DESDSOUD_0276
DDSDdes_0651
DFIAXF13_10125
DPGDESPIGER_2534
DEFCNY67_10995
DTRRSDT_0144(ubiA)
DFLDFE_2951
PSYFN1030_00220(ubiA)
DSBLN040_16630(ubiA)
DMADMR_04930(ubiA)
DCBC3Y92_17945
DGGDGI_1519
DDEDde_1392
DMSE8L03_08425
DSADesal_3445
DHYDESAM_21074
DAFDesaf_1596
DASDaes_3091
DPIBN4_11780
DEJAWY79_01815
PPRFDPRO_1651
PSELGM415_03535
DDNDND132_2496
PSEFPSDVSF_20110
PPORJCM14722_19360
PNWSYK_25030
PTHELF599_00985
DSXGD604_02980
DSDGD606_15760
PBIZLWC08_10950(ubiA)
DVUDVU_0973
DVLDvul_2015
DVMDvMF_1337
DVGDeval_0899
CLIHKPS_001616(ubiA)
DBADbac_3374
DOAAXF15_02015
DESUNLA06_16765(ubiA)
THEWTDMWS_19790
DRTDret_2205
DSFUWK_02740
DLMDPPLL_14040
DAKDaAHT2_0572
DPRDespr_1794
DEOCAY53_06280
DOGHP555_10450
DBKDGMP_16130
DDUGF1_18840
ECOMQTN59_03615
DOLDole_3210
DATHRM2_45950(ubiA)
DTOTOL2_C37620(ubiA2)
DOVDSCO28_01290
DWDDSCW_12310
DALKDSCA_05010
DMLDmul_34380(ubiA2)
DLIdnl_03220
DMMdnm_050660
DEKDSLASN_35220
DAODesac_1405
DTIDesti_0325
SFUSfum_0288
DAXFDQ92_04315
DBRDeba_1158
DMPFAK_15460
TIDThein_0174
TOPTOPB45_0221
TCMHL41_05160
THETF1847_01670
CTHITHC_0940
TAVG4V39_03490(ubiA)
TMAIFVE67_03835
DAWHS1_002339
MZLGKS04_04250
ADEAdeh_0369
ACPA2cp1_0398
AFWAnae109_4209
ANKAnaeK_0397
AORYAMOR_20990(ubiA)
APAUAMPC_32280
VINAKJ08_0222
PAUUE8A73_006530
LLUAKJ09_06558
NANNO0S08_40280(ubiA)
DHRLGS26_03435(ubiA)
MAIMICA_262(ubiA)
MANA11S_257
BSHILGQ02_08520(ubiA)
BCOBcell_1867 Bcell_2833
PARHI5S86_01495(ubiA)
BHABH1650
BKWBkAM31D_10965(ubiA)
BCLABC1887
BLEBleG1_2033
SHUAPQ477_19045(ubiA)
BPFBpOF4_15405
ASEDIRT44_14380
FPNABE65_013115
FARABE41_011850
FECQNH15_14360
RUEDT065_01845
SALEEPH95_01170
SCIBHUG20_08150
SCIAHUG15_10890
AIAAWH56_024910
BBEVBBEV_1439(ubiA)
BSEBsel_2134
PSUAFLK61_30715
SLMSMM221_19085(ubiA)
ALKLMM271_13915(ubiA)
AHALFTX54_007985
HYIK2M58_08390(ubiA)
BBEBBR47_24640
BLRBRLA_c010720 BRLA_c019120
BFMBP422_07535
BAGRBA6348_16775
BRWGOP56_02430(ubiA) GOP56_21330(ubiA)
BCHSJNE38_12750
BCOPJD108_12430
BPABPSE45_12210(ubiA)
BHUILOK74_09935(ubiA)
BAYDBSPP4475_11025
BBORRFB14_14635
BRUMNDK47_15150(ubiA)
BREHHP435_12765(ubiA)
PJDPjdr2_2408
GYMGYMC10_0625 GYMC10_2201
PPYPPE_02750
PPMPPSC2_14620(ubiA)
PPOPPM_2939(ubiA)
PPOLX809_31025
PPQPPSQR21_029080(ubiA)
PPOYRE92_22085
PMSKNP414_02782
PMQPM3016_3024
PMWB2K_15335
PTAHPL003_23415
PLVERIC2_c05040 ERIC2_c13600
PSABPSAB_01950 PSAB_15905
PDUPDUR_02240 PDUR_17490
PBDPBOR_02650 PBOR_23330
PGMPGRAT_02850 PGRAT_20890
PODPODO_02495 PODO_20640
PAENP40081_02895 P40081_23715
PAEFR50345_02410 R50345_20785
PAEQR50912_02595 R50912_21935
PSTEPSTEL_02780 PSTEL_17520
PAEAR70723_02235 R70723_21375
PAEER70331_02205 R70331_20420
PAEHH70357_02495 H70357_23665
PAEJH70737_02525 H70737_21145
PBJVN24_24740
PIHUB51_05450 UB51_24335
PRIPRIO_0620 PRIO_4480
PSONJI735_11520 JI735_30175
PPEOABE82_15045
PNPIJ22_23030
POWIJ21_23670
PBVAR543_16555
PXLBS614_22565
PYGAWM70_09860 AWM70_21405
PSWUSY83_18595
PDHB9T62_20220 B9T62_34800
PIBBBD41_04095
PCXLPB68_03555 LPB68_09555
PKBB4V02_10485
PAIHASL14_23320
PVOPVOR_05438 PVOR_13519
PLWD5F53_18655 D5F53_26400
PLENEIM92_00865 EIM92_14225
PPSCEHS13_19290