KEGG   ENZYME: 2.6.1.22
Entry
EC 2.6.1.22                 Enzyme                                 
Name
(S)-3-amino-2-methylpropionate transaminase;
L-3-aminoisobutyrate transaminase;
beta-aminobutyric transaminase;
L-3-aminoisobutyric aminotransferase;
beta-aminoisobutyrate-alpha-ketoglutarate transaminase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring nitrogenous groups;
Transaminases
Sysname
(S)-3-amino-2-methylpropanoate:2-oxoglutarate aminotransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
(S)-3-amino-2-methylpropanoate + 2-oxoglutarate = 2-methyl-3-oxopropanoate + L-glutamate
Reaction(KEGG)
(other) R04188
Substrate
(S)-3-amino-2-methylpropanoate [CPD:C03284];
2-oxoglutarate [CPD:C00026]
Product
2-methyl-3-oxopropanoate [CPD:C00349];
L-glutamate [CPD:C00025]
Comment
Also acts on beta-alanine and other omega-amino acids having carbon chains between 2 and 5. The two enantiomers of the 2-methyl-3-oxopropanoate formed by the enzyme interconvert by enolization, so that this enzyme, together with EC 2.6.1.40, (R)-3-amino-2-methylpropionate---pyruvate transaminase, provide a route for interconversion of the enantiomers of 3-amino-2-methylpropanoate.
History
EC 2.6.1.22 created 1972, modified 1982, modified 2004
Pathway
ec00280  Valine, leucine and isoleucine degradation
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K07250  4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase / (S)-3-amino-2-methylpropionate transaminase / 5-aminovalerate transaminase
K13524  4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase / (S)-3-amino-2-methylpropionate transaminase
Genes
HSA18(ABAT)
PTR453903(ABAT)
PPS100983021(ABAT)
GGO101148531(ABAT)
PON100174312(ABAT)
NLE100580850(ABAT)
HMH116462289(ABAT)
MCC714017(ABAT)
MCF102145640(ABAT)
MTHB126944648
MNI105467801(ABAT)
CSAB103227954(ABAT)
CATY105572144(ABAT)
PANU101025625(ABAT)
TGE112613761(ABAT)
MLEU105542602(ABAT)
RRO104678385(ABAT)
RBB108531127(ABAT)
TFN117097675(ABAT)
PTEH111551719(ABAT)
CANG105525699(ABAT)
CJC100409777(ABAT)
SBQ101035898(ABAT)
CIMI108308108(ABAT)
CSYR103260030(ABAT)
MMUR105882671(ABAT)
LCAT123632357(ABAT)
PCOQ105813146(ABAT)
OGA100945542(ABAT)
MMU268860(Abat)
MCAL110311378(Abat)
MPAH110329563(Abat)
RNO81632(Abat)
MCOC116084818(Abat)
ANU117711042(Abat)
MUN110553199(Abat)
CGE100765485(Abat)
MAUA101822430(Abat)
PROB127219650(Abat)
PLEU114695524(Abat)
MORG121463721(Abat)
MFOT126498063
AAMP119811319(Abat)
NGI103731594(Abat)
HGL101712584(Abat)
CPOC100725419(Abat)
CCAN109695875(Abat)
DORD105982153(Abat)
DSP122123908(Abat)
PLOP125340340(Abat)
NCAR124970187
MMMA107146635(Abat)
OCU100357989
OPI101526078(ABAT)
TUP102490945(ABAT)
GVR103583919(ABAT)
CFA479856(ABAT)
CLUD112640398(ABAT)
VVP112923301(ABAT)
VLG121487327(ABAT)
NPO129520173(ABAT)
AML100469592(ABAT)
UMR103668578(ABAT)
UAH113270819(ABAT)
UAR123783654(ABAT)
ELK111156046
LLV125090166
MPUF101676585(ABAT)
MNP132026915(ABAT)
MLK131819678(ABAT)
NVS122896143(ABAT)
ORO101381467(ABAT)
EJU114219935(ABAT)
ZCA113932698(ABAT)
MLX118021813(ABAT)
NSU110587863(ABAT)
LWW102734230(ABAT)
FCA101089064(ABAT)
PYU121019548(ABAT)
PCOO112853237(ABAT)
PBG122471686(ABAT)
LRUF124518059
PTG102950542(ABAT)
PPAD109278293(ABAT)
PUC125927859
AJU106971790
HHV120239832(ABAT)
BTA280969(ABAT)
BOM102287934(ABAT)
BIU109578538(ABAT)
BBUB102405863(ABAT)
BBIS104988947(ABAT)
CHX100861058(ABAT)
OAS101105462(ABAT)
BTAX128043969(ABAT)
ODA120855550(ABAT)
CCAD122433458(ABAT)
MBEZ129545359(ABAT)
SSC397500(ABAT)
CFR102505473(ABAT)
CBAI105074595(ABAT)
CDK105098591(ABAT)
VPC102529746(ABAT)
BACU103007510(ABAT)
LVE103074294(ABAT)
OOR101272599(ABAT)
DLE111163477(ABAT)
PCAD102995298(ABAT)
PSIU116739783(ABAT)
NASI112409348(ABAT)
ECB100051470(ABAT)
EPZ103565469(ABAT)
EAI106836770(ABAT)
MYB102244436(ABAT)
MYD102762352(ABAT)
MMYO118656633(ABAT)
MLF102435020(ABAT)
PKL118703105(ABAT)
EFUS103286127(ABAT)
MNA107526812(ABAT)
DRO112298387(ABAT)
SHON118975827(ABAT)
AJM119041358(ABAT)
PDIC114498673
PHAS123807177
MMF118641793(ABAT)
PPAM129073203 129083297(ABAT)
HAI109395269(ABAT)
RFQ117019468(ABAT)
PALE102898682(ABAT)
PGIG120620369(ABAT)
PVP105290956(ABAT)
RAY107515376(ABAT)
MJV108398943(ABAT)
TOD119241947(ABAT)
SARA101553589(ABAT)
LAV100666671(ABAT)
TMU101359178
ETF101643406(ABAT)
DNM101429307(ABAT)
MDO100026169(ABAT)
GAS123232835(ABAT)
SHR100922618(ABAT)
AFZ127539407
PCW110198587(ABAT)
OAA100075373(ABAT)
GGA416642(ABAT)
PCOC116237653(ABAT)
MGP100549381(ABAT)
CJO107320833(ABAT)
TPAI128079197(ABAT)
LMUT125700874(ABAT)
NMEL110405784(ABAT)
APLA101803348(ABAT)
ACYG106046330(ABAT)
CATA118249085(ABAT)
AFUL116495190(ABAT)
TGU100224473(ABAT)
LSR110475643(ABAT)
SCAN103817737(ABAT)
PMOA120513018(ABAT)
OTC121334367(ABAT)
PRUF121350998(ABAT)
GFR102042786(ABAT)
FAB101820556(ABAT)
OMA130259437(ABAT)
PHI102112613(ABAT)
PMAJ107211090(ABAT)
CCAE111936254(ABAT)
CCW104684698(ABAT)
CBRC103615346(ABAT)
ETL114058636(ABAT)
ZAB102074832(ABAT)
ACHL103804043(ABAT)
SVG106864826(ABAT)
MMEA130582164(ABAT)
HRT120759470(ABAT)
FPG101911658(ABAT)
FCH102049194(ABAT)
CLV102086859(ABAT)
EGZ104127646(ABAT)
NNI104023439(ABAT)
PCRI104033776(ABAT)
PLET104621918(ABAT)
EHS104510501(ABAT)
PCAO104047964(ABAT)
ACUN113485685(ABAT)
TALA104367653(ABAT)
PADL103917555(ABAT)
AFOR103897868(ABAT)
ACHC115336005(ABAT)
HALD104311245(ABAT)
HLE104838601(ABAT)
AGEN126034152
GCL127022417
CCRI104160366(ABAT)
CSTI104562125(ABAT)
CMAC104486069(ABAT)
MUI104544609(ABAT)
BREG104630658(ABAT)
FGA104070221(ABAT)
GSTE104256681(ABAT)
LDI104345297(ABAT)
MNB103770098(ABAT)
OHA104330991(ABAT)
NNT104410306(ABAT)
SHAB115606015(ABAT)
DPUB104298726(ABAT)
PGUU104458646(ABAT)
ACAR104528117(ABAT)
CPEA104386831(ABAT)
AVIT104268463(ABAT)
CVF104284555(ABAT)
RTD128914302(ABAT)
CUCA104056328(ABAT)
TEO104375857(ABAT)
BRHI104493289(ABAT)
AAM106482619(ABAT)
AROW112967388(ABAT)
NPD112955708(ABAT)
TGT104567447
DNE112981106(ABAT)
SCAM104149729(ABAT)
ASN102372602(ABAT)
AMJ102565561(ABAT)
CPOO109313482(ABAT)
GGN109290753(ABAT)
PSS102450878(ABAT)
CMY102933767(ABAT)
CCAY125643942(ABAT)
DCC119862765(ABAT)
CPIC101935922(ABAT)
TST117883783(ABAT)
CABI116818284(ABAT)
MRV120373949(ABAT)
ACS100564208(abat)
ASAO132781979(ABAT)
PVT110087141(ABAT)
SUND121914679(ABAT)
PBI103048324(ABAT)
PMUR107292546(ABAT)
CTIG120310883(ABAT)
TSR106545336(ABAT)
PGUT117667285(ABAT)
APRI131185131(ABAT)
PTEX113438640(ABAT)
NSS113425664(ABAT)
VKO123017667 123034855(ABAT)
PMUA114584082(ABAT)
PRAF128401375(ABAT)
ZVI118092761(ABAT)
HCG128336464(ABAT)
GJA107115804(ABAT)
STOW125431140(ABAT)
EMC129339016(ABAT)
XLA398751(abat.S) 399028(abat.L)
XTR100158654(abat)
NPR108798456(ABAT)
RTEM120943601(ABAT)
BBUF121007640(ABAT)
BGAR122944399(ABAT)
MUO115476044(ABAT)
GSH117345791(ABAT)
DRE378968(abat)
SRX107733848 107738621
SANH107685926 107690246
SGH107568422 107590587(abat)
CCAR109058223(abat)
CAUA113043039(abat) 113046986
CGIB127948702 127951775
PTET122341697(abat)
LROH127159960(abat)
OMC131535939(abat)
PPRM120494606
RKG130090684(abat)
MAMB125275798(abat)
CIDE127508545
MASI127450097 127452042
TROS130561361(abat)
TDW130426728(abat)
MANU129436182(abat)
IPU108278404
IFU128624330(abat)
PHYP113546921(abat)
SMEO124396563(abat)
TFD113637463(abat)
TVC132861258(abat)
AMEX103041441(abat)
CMAO118820996(abat)
EEE113572841(abat)
CHAR105899982(abat) 105900204
TRU101073598(abat)
TFS130523369(abat)
TNGGSTEN00015870G001
LCO104939362(abat)
TBEN117469235(abat)
CGOB115012204(abat)
PGEO117443586(abat)
GACU117551486(abat)
EMAC134877910(abat)
ELY117267852(abat)
EFO125878830(abat)
PLEP121956941(abat)
SLUC116045024(abat)
ECRA117958625(abat)
ESP116703565(abat)
PFLV114570139(abat)
GAT120828303(abat)
PPUG119220142(abat)
AFB129097962(abat)
CLUM117735678(abat)
PSWI130188325(abat)
MSAM119918823(abat)
SCHU122869574(abat)
CUD121529443(abat)
ALAT119015025(abat)
MZE101487693(abat)
ONL100698450(abat)
OAU116312950(abat)
OLA101158322(abat)
OML112146182(abat)
CSAI133422785(abat)
XMA102222033(abat)
XCO114147610(abat)
XHE116735756(abat)
PRET103468177(abat)
PFOR103154359(abat)
PLAI106964424(abat)
PMEI106933365(abat)
GAF122821299(abat)
PPRL129363873(abat)
CVG107104031(abat)
CTUL119798812(abat)
GMU124862668 124864637
NFU107395607(abat)
KMR108248464(abat)
ALIM106526376(abat)
NWH119421427(abat)
AOCE111579413(abat)
MCEP124997756(abaT)
CSEM103393512(abat)
POV109639478(abat)
SSEN122785222(abat)
HHIP117767007(abat)
HSP118123445(abat)
SMAU118288346(abat)
LCF108898469
SDU111227943(abat)
SLAL111647656
XGL120783721(abat)
HCQ109526284(abat)
SSCV125983046
SBIA133514373(abat)
PEE133414339(abat)
PTAO133466562(abat)
BPEC110161006(abat)
MALB109964797(abat)
BSPL114861160(abat)
SJO128379601(abat)
SASA106564456(GABT) 106591689 106592407(GABT) 106602007(abat)
STRU115147392 115171987 115208398
OTW112238371 121844302 121844402
OMY110485542 110485544 110512779 110538860(abat)
OGO124015551 124019821(abat)
OKI109876510 116359922 116362115 116375800
OKE118376388 118383034(abat)
SALP112077288(abat)
SNH120035871 120041970
CCLU121551614(abat) 121553827 121556143
ELS105013479(abat)
SFM108935852
PKI111839907 111849106(abat)
AANG118216403(abat)
LOC102686688(abat)
PSPA121301440 121301638
ARUT117418383 117973469(abat)
PSEX120543275(abat)
LCM102355159(ABAT)
CMK103178828(abat)
CPLA122560679(abat)
HOC132825434(abat)
LERI129706627(abat)
PMRN116946049(ABAT)
LRJ133353595(ABAT)
BFO118428881 118429054 118429106
BBEL109462863 109483969 109485405
CIN100177324 100182719
SCLV120339185 120344815
SPU577656
LPIC129269117
APLC110980268 110980372 110981991
AJC117117553
SKO100378427 102803733
DMEDmel_CG7433(Gabat)
DER6545784
DSE6619437
DSIDsimw501_GD12233(Dsim_GD12233)
DYADyak_GE22444
DAN6493698
DSR110189958
DPO117184693
DPE6603329
DMN108153319
DWI6642939
DGR6558046
DMODmoj_GI13950
DAZ108620452
DNV108657784
DHE111604296
DVI6622791
CCAT101450349
BOD106617938
BDR105230343
RZE108366686
AOQ129241609
TDA119669950
MDE101890765
SCAC106084345
LCQ111684398
LSQ119604475
GFS119636231 119641604
ECOE129947406
HIS119648133
AGA1270119
ACOZ120948680
AARA120908630
AMER121592049
ASTE118514253
AFUN125767649
AMOU128301313
AALI118464833
AAG5576553
AALB109400686 115270049
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ008729
CPII120418921
CNS116339258
BCOO119073810
AME408955 412177
ACER107998134 108000010
ALAB122712274 122716967
ADR102674740 102677955
AFLR100862928 100865922
BIM100744462 100748779
BBIF117207277 117212865
BVK117237002 117239660
BVAN117159940 117165809
BTER100646774 100648639
BAFF126916573 126920339
BPYO122566088 122570703
BPAS132905719 132906241
FVI122528035 122534200
CCAL108625362 108632880
OBB114874975 114881108
OLG117600516 117607989
MGEN117218134 117220508
NMEA116428989 116433900
CGIG122398329 122400926
SOC105201696
MPHA105837954
AEC105144272
ACEP105619223
PBAR105433092
VEM105561350
HST105191541
DQU106748676
CFO105251346 105251348
FEX115235831 115235832
LHU105673077
PGC109854098
OBO105281297
PCF106783918
PFUC122526063
VPS122633011
VCRB124428005
VVE124952886
NVI100121289
CSOL105366865
TPRE106649779
LHT122503977
LBD127289141
MDL103575173
CGLO123265860
FAS105269989
DAM107040949
AGIF122857379
CINS118066228
VCAN122409973
CCIN107271531 107271535
DSM124410426
NPT124219499
NFB124182262
NLO107221293
NVG124304614
AROA105685929
TCA100142274 100142469 656992
DPA109539078 109539656
SOY115880208 115880231
AGRG126742084 126746277
ATD109595937 109595975 109598132
CSET123313191
AGB108908084 108911059
LDC111511411 111515695
NVL108563044
APLN108734546 108734547 112906462
PPYR116176032
OTU111421195
BMOR101740449
BMAN114251551
MSEX115448165 119192171
DPLKGM_206096
BANY112052459
MJU123880861
NIQ126770356
VCD124533732
MCIX123653551
PMAC106710738
PPOT106109452
PXU106128442
PRAP110992699
PBX123710576
PNAP125052844
ZCE119834790
CCRC123691303
LSIN126965029
HAW110369949
HZE124631294
TNL113508014
SLIU111351897 111352056
OFU114359778
PXY105391086 105395483
PGW126367187 126367715
CFEL113377314
CCRN123294593
API100164587
DNX107169673
AGS114132913
RMD113551600
ACOO126843470
DVT126900928
BTAB109043211
DCI103519294 113465284
CLEC106664342
HHAL106688590
NLU111045681
HVI124367446
MQU128990287 128990298
PHUPhum_PHUM320310
FOC113205046
TPAL117651523
ZNE110838360
CSEC111868317
SGRE126272840
IEL124169613
FCD110859194
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_128904 DAPPUDRAFT_213117 DAPPUDRAFT_213935 DAPPUDRAFT_322315
DMK116920255 116927435 116933739
DPZ124326158 124326176 124338245
PVM113823514 113828152
PJA122262548
PCHN125030787
PMOO119576124
HAME121872008
PCLA123757844
CQD128699281
PTRU123514542
ESN126982636
HAZT108671324 108673713
EAF111696567 111701208
LSM121121564 121125180
TCF131881808 131893129
PPOI119094918 119095635 119095637
DSV119433555
RSAN119404873
RMP119181924
VDE111252824
VJA111265440
TUT107363600 107366226
DPTE113795380
DFR124498065
CSCU111633844
PTEP107451243
ABRU129988350
UDV129225691
SDM118190841
LPOL106468547
PMEO129581895 129588704
CELCELE_K04D7.3(gta-1)
CBRCBG_03400(Cbr-gta-1)
CRQGCK72_014363
NAINECAME_07346
BMYBM_BM4800(Bma-gta-1)
LOALOAG_18802
HROHELRODRAFT_114909
LGILOTGIDRAFT_156617
PVUL126811748
PCAN112553977
BGT106056277 106074755 106077561
GAE121378370 121378729
HRF124134323
HRJ124261384
CRG105331957 105335508
CVN111106568 111109618 111119686
CANU128161330 128165798
OED125668134
MYI110447380 110447381
PMAX117324081 117324156
MCAF127707664 127708066 127709863
MMER123564241 123564242 123564243
RPHI132729666 132729667
DPOL127868123 127869914 127870439
OBI106873727 106882406
OSN115223499 115223522
LAK106168399
NVE5505622
EPA110239994
ATEN116302375 116302379
ADF107331838
AMIL114947523
PDAM113679884
SPIS111321860
DGT114519205
HMG100214907
HSY130613052 130641737 130644764 130649368
TADTRIADDRAFT_60215
AQU100636151 100637497 100637622
OLUOSTLU_38108
OTAOT_ostta10g02200
MISMICPUN_60002(AGT2.2)
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_43822(JGI:MicpuC2_43822)
CMECYME_CMR117C
GSLGasu_45900 Gasu_54040 Gasu_54340
SCEYGR019W(UGA1)
SEUBDI49_1982
SPAOSPAR_G02490
AGOAGOS_AGL050C
KLAKLLA0_F20548g
KMXKLMA_40198(UGA1)
LTHKLTH0H08976g
VPOKpol_1064p60
ZROZYRO0A11990g
CGRCAGL0D04026g
NCSNCAS_0A01920(NCAS0A01920)
NDINDAI_0D03850(NDAI0D03850)
TPFTPHA_0K01360(TPHA0K01360)
TGBHG536_0C03980
TDLTDEL_0D02960(TDEL0D02960)
KAFKAFR_0F03700(KAFR0F03700)
KNGKNAG_0D03810(KNAG0D03810)
ZMKHG535_0E03480
PPAPAS_chr2-1_0107 PAS_chr4_0677
DHADEHA2C16324g DEHA2F09306g
PICPICST_46781(UGA1.2) PICST_54153(UGA1.1)
PGUPGUG_01516 PGUG_03850
SPAASPAPADRAFT_60754 SPAPADRAFT_60855
LELPVL30_000994(UGA1) PVL30_001245
CALCAALFM_C203640WA(UGA11) CAALFM_C204190CA(UGA1)
CTPCTRG_01206 CTRG_01571
COTCORT_0A10390 CORT_0A10730
CDUCD36_18350 CD36_18820
CTENCANTEDRAFT_115643 CANTEDRAFT_116152
YLIYALI0E18238g
CLUCLUG_01091 CLUG_05140
CLUSA9F13_03g00957 A9F13_09g01452
CAURCJI96_0002016 CJI96_0003235
SLBAWJ20_4802(UGA1)
PKZC5L36_0C06340 C5L36_0E03640
BNNFOA43_000635 FOA43_002858
BBRXBRETT_001490 BRETT_003248
OPAHPODL_01714
SLUDSCDLUD_001447
NCRNCU08998
SMPSMAC_01953
PANPODANSg5164
PBELQC761_707700(UGA1)
PPSDQC762_707700(UGA1)
PPSPQC763_707700(UGA1)
PPSAQC764_707700(UGA1)
TTTTHITE_2118631
MTMMYCTH_2304900
CTHRCTHT_0025770
MGRMGG_01662
PPEIPpBr36_01176
PGRIPgNI_03833
TMNUCRPA7_2287 UCRPA7_6331
SSCKSPSK_05199
FGRFGSG_05554 FGSG_06751
FPUFPSE_06145 FPSE_09097
FPOAFPOAC1_008110 FPOAC1_010466
FVNFVRRES_08537 FVRRES_11488
FVRFVEG_05239 FVEG_06940
FOXFOXG_02078 FOXG_09337
NHENECHADRAFT_45277 NECHADRAFT_62794 NECHADRAFT_68543
FFCNCS54_00578700 NCS54_00933400 NCS54_01035500
FKRNCS57_00616600 NCS57_00952900 NCS57_01029100
FMUJ7337_002516 J7337_009593
TRETRIREDRAFT_110414 TRIREDRAFT_121405
TRRM419DRAFT_109514 M419DRAFT_87303
MAWMAC_05007
MAJMAA_03509
PCHMVFPPC_06538 VFPPC_13618
CMTCCM_03453 CCM_06829 CCM_07295
AMUSLMH87_002138 LMH87_007205 LMH87_012231
PLJVFPFJ_01308
PTKZJDV02_007373(UGA1)
VALVDBG_08737 VDBG_09333
VDAVDAG_04571 VDAG_06397
CFJCFIO01_01941 CFIO01_08549 CFIO01_09240
CLUPCLUP02_03648 CLUP02_10975
CHIGCH63R_02700 CH63R_10860
SAPOSAPIO_CDS2330 SAPIO_CDS2936 SAPIO_CDS6298
ELAUCREL1_10279 UCREL1_3358
PFYPFICI_01725 PFICI_07709 PFICI_14676
SSLSS1G_07083
BFUBCIN_10g05230(Bcuga1)
MBEMBM_00949
PSCOLY89DRAFT_687740
GLZGLAREA_11153
ANIANIA_02248
AFMAFUA_5G06680
ACTACLA_010000
NFINFIA_004590 NFIA_036430
AORAO090701000206
ANGAn17g00910
AFVAFLA_004707
ALUCAKAW2_70890S(UGA1)
ACHEACHE_20373A(UGA1_1) ACHE_60949S(UGA1_3)
APUUAPUU_20565A(UGA1)
PCSN7525_008305
PDPPDIP_50470
POUPOX_a00691
TMFEYB26_004510
TRGTRUGW13939_08044 TRUGW13939_08858
CIMCIMG_05995
CPWCPC735_025780
UREUREG_04369
PBLPAAG_00468
PBNPADG_02214
ABEARB_07120
TVETRV_04898
AJEHCAG_08375
BGHBDBG_03712
PNOSNOG_01821
PTEPTT_06674
BZECOCCADRAFT_96017
BSCCOCSADRAFT_102091
BORCOCMIDRAFT_101536
AALTCC77DRAFT_269013
ARABEKO05_0008588
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_36524
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_181759
FFUCLAFUR5_03061
CBETCB0940_03398
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_33510
NPAUCRNP2_88
TMLGSTUM_00009671001
SPOSPAC19D5.07(uga1)
SOMSOMG_03985(uga1)
CNECND02040 CNE01830
CNBCNBD4320 CNBE1800
CNGCNAG_01076 CNAG_02366
CGICGB_D4450W CGB_E2380C
CDEUCNBG_0647 CNBG_4075
TMSTREMEDRAFT_72189
TASAA1Q1_08280
CCACCcaHIS019_0209780(UGA1)
WSEWALSEDRAFT_32728
WICJ056_003686
UMAUMAG_01080
PFPPFL1_02399
SGRAEX895_006128
PGRPGTG_07214
PTRCPtA15_11A87
PSTRPst134EA_017964
MLRMELLADRAFT_33755
DDIDDB_G0268104(gabT)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_47017
DFADFA_07920(gabT)
ACANACA1_321730
PIFPITG_05225
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_315701
SPARSPRG_11495
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_448114
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_37208
ECOb2662(gabT)
ECJJW2637(gabT)
ECDECDH10B_2829(gabT)
EBWBWG_2405(gabT)
ECOKECMDS42_2166(gabT)
ECOCC3026_14675
ECEZ3960(gabT)
ECSECs_3523(gabT)
ECFECH74115_3904(gabT2)
ETWECSP_3607(gabT)
ELXCDCO157_3284
EOIECO111_3386(gabT)
EOJECO26_3731(gabT)
EOHECO103_3203(gabT)
ECOOECRM13514_3500(gapT)
ECOHECRM13516_3366(gapT)
ESLO3K_06240
ESOO3O_19405
ESMO3M_06285
ECKEC55989_2930(gabT)
ECGE2348C_2925(gabT)
EOKG2583_3308(gabT)
ELRECO55CA74_15755
ELHETEC_2859
ECWEcE24377A_2942(gabT2)
EUNUMNK88_3331(gabT)
ECPECP_2625
ENAECNA114_2693(gabT)
ECOSEC958_2926(gabT)
ECVAPECO1_3858(gabT)
ECOAAPECO78_16900
ECXEcHS_A2797(gabT2)
ECMEcSMS35_2782(gabT2)
ECYECSE_2915
ECRECIAI1_2758(gabT)
ECQECED1_3115(gabT)
EUMECUMN_2986(gabT)
ECTECIAI39_2848(gabT)
EOCCE10_3080(gabT)
EBRECB_02518(gabT)
ECOBC3029_17270
EBLECD_02518(gabT)
EBEB21_02482(gabT)
EBDECBD_1057
ECIUTI89_C3017(gabT)
EIHECOK1_3028(gabT)
ECZECS88_2926(gabT)
ECCc3210(gabT)
ELOEC042_2859(gabT)
ELNNRG857_13030
ESEECSF_2459
ECLEcolC_1044
EKOEKO11_1109
EKFKO11_09695(gabT)
EABECABU_c29250(gabT)
EDHEcDH1_1021
EDJECDH1ME8569_2578(gabT)
ELUUM146_03280
ELWECW_m2859(gabT)
ELLWFL_13970(gabT)
ELCi14_2941(gabT)
ELDi02_2941(gabT)
ELPP12B_c2771(gabT)
ELFLF82_0784(gabT)
ECOLLY180_13485
ECOIECOPMV1_02914(gabT)
ECOJP423_14585
EFEEFER_0410(gabT)
EALEAKF1_ch3335c(gabT2)
EMAC1192_22380
ESZFEM44_03130(gabT)
ERUYOSH18_18370(gabT)
STYSTY2912(gabT)
STTt2687(gabT)
SEXSTBHUCCB_28290
SENTTY21A_13610
STMSTM2792(gabT)
SEOSTM14_3368(gabT)
SEVSTMMW_27591
SEYSL1344_2776(gabT)
SEMSTMDT12_C28450
SEJSTMUK_2780(gabT)
SEBSTM474_2927(gabT)
SEFUMN798_3031(gabT)
SETUSTU288_14130
SETCCFSAN001921_03120
SENRSTMDT2_26971(gabT)
SENDDT104_27941(gabT)
SENICY43_14595
SEENSE451236_20055
SPTSPA2649(gabT)
SEKSSPA2470
SPQSPAB_03468
SEISPC_2835(gabT)
SECSCH_2724(gabT)
SEHSeHA_C2972(gabT)
SHBSU5_03277
SENHCFSAN002069_18310
SEEHSEEH1578_22770
SEESNSL254_A2989(gabT)
SENNSN31241_38820
SEWSeSA_A2937(gabT)
SEASeAg_B2905(gabT)
SENSQ786_13410
SEGSG2698(gabT)
SETSEN2636(gabT)
SENAAU38_13375
SENOAU37_13385
SENVAU39_13385
SENQAU40_15065
SENLIY59_13970
SENJCFSAN001992_19560
SEECCFSAN002050_20245
SEEBSEEB0189_006215
SENBBN855_28280(gabT)
SENEIA1_13330
SENCSEET0819_20770
SESSARI_00181
SBGSBG_2417(gabT)
SBZA464_2813
SBVN643_11795
SALZEOS98_05585
SFLSF2689(gabT)
SFXS2874(gabT)
SFVSFV_2841(gabT)
SFESFxv_2948(gabT)
SFNSFy_3819
SFSSFyv_3900
SFTNCTC1_02957(gabT)
SSNSSON_2806(gabT)
SDZAsd1617_03832
SHQA0259_16905
ECLNECNIH4_08290
ENOECENHK_14340
ECHGFY206_15890
ENDA4308_19030
ENZG0034_14935
ESAESA_01203
CSKES15_1441(gabT)
CSZCSSP291_05725
CSJCSK29544_02520
CCONAFK62_12450
CDMAFK67_13065
CSIP262_02097
CMJAFK66_007015
CUIAFK65_12760
CMWAFK63_05575
CTUCTU_27120(gabT)
KPNKPN_00255(gabT)
KPUKP1_1101(gabT)
KPMKPHS_09810
KPPA79E_4035
KPHKPNIH24_23880
KPZKPNIH27_04760
KPVKPNIH29_05150
KPWKPNIH30_05180
KPYKPNIH31_02870
KPGKPNIH32_05185
KPCKPNIH10_04930
KPQKPR0928_04940
KPTVK055_2311(gabT)
KPOKPN2242_03695
KPJN559_4166
KPID364_01245
KPAKPNJ1_04466
KPSKPNJ2_04418
KPXPMK1_02560(gabT)
KPBFH42_22130
KPNEKU54_021565
KPNULI86_21405
KPNKBN49_1223(gabT)
KVAKvar_4132
KPEKPK_4477(gabT)
KPKA593_15680
KVDKR75_13085
KVQSP68_19755
KQUAVR78_09595
EAEEAE_12070
EARCCG31543
KQVB8P98_22320
KARLGL98_20075(gabT)
CKOCKO_04009
CFDCFNIH1_00310
CBRAA6J81_22935
CWECO701_04170
CYOCD187_05670
CPOTFOB25_16980(gabT)
CFQC2U38_19300
CAMAF384_14500
CAFAL524_08585
CIFAL515_17935
CFARCI104_19500
CIRC2U53_29575
CIEAN232_10165
CPARCUC49_13735
CTELGBC03_10265(gabT)
CITZE4Z61_22220(gabT)
CARSE1B03_20435(gabT)
CIXM4I31_05510(gabT)
CIBHF677_005435(gabT)
CENSP2W74_05290(gabT)
EBTEBL_c30550(gabT)
PGELG71_05930 LG71_22340
LAXAPT61_19770
LEIC2U54_07535
LEHC3F35_09150
LEEDVA44_21240
LERGNG29_02780(gabT)
LEAGNG26_02380(gabT)
LEYDVA43_15170
BUFD8682_24160(gabT)
BAGEBADSM9389_15190(gabT)
BFTMNO13_08140(gabT)
PSGCG163CM_17830(gabT)
SCOLKFZ77_12605(gabT)
EBFD782_2802
EBUCUC76_10320
EBBF652_2679 F652_552
SOFNCTC11214_04466(gabT)
SNEVOI978_00910
GQUAWC35_03850
RBADH2866_20230(gabT)
RCBO1V66_06380(gabT)
PRODPCO85_13585(gabT)
SERASer39006_017065(gabT)
SERQCWC46_17065(gabT)
SLIGGTU79_29685
EBIEbC_28260(gabT3)
EPECI789_04870(gabT) CI789_09965
ERWIGN242_08300(gabT) GN242_08410
ERPLJN55_09585(gabT)
ETORIN69_14690(gabT)
EGEEM595_2348(gabT)
PAMPANA_2404(gabT)
PLFPANA5342_1689(gabT)
PAJPAJ_1706(gabT)
PAQPAGR_g1624
PVAPvag_1877(gabT)
PAGGAL522_16315(gabT)
PAOPat9b_2476
KLNLH22_10300
PANPPSNIH2_05255
PAGCBEE12_00030
PSTWDSJ_11615
PALHB1H58_14680
PEYEE896_07335(gabT)
PJIKTJ90_07115(gabT)
PANOOJ965_09510(gabT)
KPIEN5580_06600(gabT)
PALFK6R05_07230(gabT)
PGZC2E15_13335(gabT)
PCDC2E16_13545(gabT)
MHANK6958_13020(gabT)
TPTYNCTC11468_01865(gabT_2)
HAVAT03_07555 AT03_18545
HPARAL518_08045 AL518_18035(gabT)
OPODSM2777_06855 DSM2777_12840
XALXALC_1784
XSASB85_20200
XTNFD63_09205
XVAC7V42_21075
XHYFZ025_01685
XTHG4Q83_05045
XAGHEP73_02582
XASHEP74_02414
SMLSmlt1415(dat)
SMTSmal_1183
BUJBurJV3_1171
SMZSMD_1253(dat)
STENCCR98_06305
STEMCLM74_06805
STESMG068_05900
SINCDAIF1_12620(rocD2)
SPAQSTNY_R12990
SGENRKE57_06325
PWIMWN52_17710
LEMLEN_0212
TBVH9L17_08075(gabT)
XBCELE36_05640
RHDR2APBS1_1086
RGLCS053_01180
RTHLRK53_06930
DJICH75_02885
DJAHY57_08880
DTXATSB10_02720 ATSB10_17560
DYEEO087_15570
DCSISN74_04295
DTLH8F01_15330
DTADYST_01819
LRZBJI69_02625
LPYFIV34_16325
LANHKR767_11720
LFLIM816_14030
LAEGL2Y94_04895
LAEOL2Y97_17410
LAESL2Y96_17270
RBDALSL_1570
VPAVP1771
VPBVPBB_1629
VPKM636_13225
VPFM634_10365
VPHVPUCM_1852
VAGN646_0410
VNAPN96_05015 PN96_22200 PN96_22895
VEJVEJY3_08260 VEJY3_21556 VEJY3_22281
VFUvfu_A01047 vfu_A02168 vfu_B00033
VFLAL536_09020(gabT) AL536_14575(gabT)
VBRA6E01_13710
VGABSQ33_11210
VSHBSZ05_11220 BSZ05_19110
VNLD3H41_06825(gabT)
VASGT360_08075(gabT)
VSRVspart_00487(puuE)
VKABTD91_16540(gabT)
VZIG5S32_11365(gabT)
VPGLZI70_19080(gabT)
VOSKNV97_06500(gabT)
VRURND59_03740(gabT)
PGHFH974_08470(gabT)
GHOAL542_03415(gabT)
GKDK6Q96_24380(gabT)
PFVPsefu_1098
PSTPSPTO_0259(gabT-1)
PSBPsyr_0146
PSYRN018_24790
PSPPSPPH_5040(gabT3)
PSAVPSA3335_00605
PAMGBKM19_002105(gabT)
PCIPCH70_02790
PAVLBKM03_01405(gabT)
PVDCFBP1590__5123(gabT)
PCABJGS08_00405(gabT)
PCOFPOR16_00585(gabT)
PTREI9H09_01295(gabT)
PSYIMME58_00375(gabT)
PASTN015_02265(gabT)
PLIJKQP88_01325(gabT)
PFLPFL_4884
PPRCPFLCHA0_c48650(gabT2)
PPROPPC_4893
PFEPSF113_2251
PFNHZ99_11460
PFSPFLU_1128 PFLU_4036
PFCPflA506_1096
PPZH045_02535 H045_13800
PFBVO64_4245
PMANOU5_4733
PTVAA957_08375 AA957_24710
PCGAXG94_05035
PVRPverR02_05870 PverR02_09950
PAZOAYR47_12930
POIBOP93_05415
PRXHRH33_06490
PMEDE3Z27_17315(gabT)
PTOLI7845_05595
PFWPF1751_v1c10800
PFFPFLUOLIPICF702725
PFXA7318_04910
PLULFOB45_24940
PBAPSEBR_a3491
PBCCD58_11545
PSKU771_06810 U771_11590
PCHEY04_15845 EY04_24895
PCZPCL1606_13660
PCPJM49_06785
PCHPC4K32_4995
PFZAV641_04955
PLQAA042_04960
PRHLT40_15450
PSEMTO66_24990
PPSYAOC04_01675
PSOSPOS17_4860
PANRA7J50_1126
PPSLBJP27_01860
PYMAK972_0932
PKEDLD99_23015
PGGFX982_04859
PLALFXN65_20300(gabT)
PVKEPZ47_17795(gabT)
PEZHWQ56_16935(gabT)
PBZGN234_29485(gabT)
PMOEHV782_023310
PSEPC4K39_4742
PPIIQL104_23515 QL104_24945
PVWHU752_027020
PTRTHU722_0006805 HU722_0018915(gabT)
PSAMHU731_021680
PTZHU718_017685(gabT)
PQIKH389_12565(gabT)
PSHHHU773_022355
PASGKSS96_06305
PALVKSS97_15165(gabT)
PZAHU749_018570(gabT)
PIZLAB08_R10100
PPEGKUA23_05815
PCASLOY40_14510(gabT)
PKMPZ739_10575(gabT)
PNBNK667_01515 NK667_09970(gabT)
PHYGJTY93_21190
PCUCPSH97_15550(gabT)
PPAELDL65_03150(gabT) LDL65_16850
PPAOK3169_17540(gabT)
PRHZCRX69_20620(gabT)
PSKUKUIN1_01410
EMODM558_04145
EAZJHT90_07680
MAQMaqu_0007
MHCMARHY0007(gabT)
MADHP15_3708(gabT)
MBSMRBBS_0007(gabT) MRBBS_0324(gabT)
MSRAU15_04190
MPQABA45_00035 ABA45_01835
MARIACP86_09135
MLQASQ50_10795
MSQBKP64_15230 BKP64_15795
MARAD0851_12480(gabT)
MARJMARI_27740(davT_2)
MALLPBN92_00040
MSHEMAALD49_00080(gabT)
MANPEHN06_00130(gabT) EHN06_19660(gabT)
MSANLPB19_03925(gabT) LPB19_12045(gabT)
PARPsyc_0809(gabT)
PCRPcryo_0819
PRWPsycPRwf_1532
PSOPSYCG_04580
PALIA3K91_1748
PSPGAK823_04395
PSYGAK825_04365
PSYAAOT82_779
PSYYDLE54_07025(gabT)
PSYPE5677_04655(gabT)
PCIAQ6344_08890(gabT)
ASEII8T81_12445
AEIAOY20_10330
ALABFG52_03675
ABERBSR55_10435
ACOINQU59_10400
MBAHHYN46_05880
SONSO_1276(puuE)
SDNSden_0910
SFRSfri_3003
SAZSama_2636 Sama_3606
SBLSbal_1114
SBMShew185_1172
SBNSbal195_1205
SBPSbal223_3186
SBTSbal678_1235
SBSSbal117_1216
SBBSbal175_3156
SLOShew_3172
SPCSputcn32_1100
SHPSput200_1105
SSESsed_3928
SPLSpea_0952
SHEShewmr4_2912
SHMShewmr7_2994
SHNShewana3_3091
SHWSputw3181_3064
SHLShal_1002
SWDSwoo_3862
SWPswp_0970
SHFCEQ32_09560
SPSWSps_02823
SBJCF168_05390
SMAVCFF01_15885(gabT)
SHEWCKQ84_01925
SALGBS332_12775
SLJEGC82_17185
SPOLFH971_04780(gabT)
SKHSTH12_02527(davT)
SAESHBH39_13000(gabT)
SLITJQC75_13745(gabT)
SCAATUM17387_29250(puuE)
SPSHFM037_04185(gabT)
SEURFM038_003780(gabT)
SCYPJYB88_03420(gabT)
SSEMJYB85_03600(gabT)
SGLAFJ709_14650(gabT)
SINVK8B83_18520(gabT)
SXMMKD32_15150(gabT)
SVMKDH10_004047(gabT)
SHEJMZ182_05215(gabT)
SSEHN7V09_07815(gabT)
SCHKGII14_16515(gabT)
SACHK0H61_13055(gabT)
SAEGK0H80_16240(gabT)
SDEOD0436_16375(gabT)
SMESK0I73_16035(gabT)
SHAOK0H81_16550(gabT)
SZHK0H63_14655(gabT)
SSPAK0I31_16480(gabT)
SHNSK0J45_16285(gabT)
SRHSK0I63_16410(gabT)
SPSJK0I62_16100(gabT)
SMAYK0H60_15475(gabT)
SOGRA178_16455(gabT)
SPSREGC80_09890
CPSCPS_4664(gabT)
COMCMT41_08735
COLWA3Q33_13825
COLADBO93_13300(gabT)
CBERB5D82_13860(gabT)
THTE2K93_09190(gabT)
THAPFNC98_01345(gabT)
LALAT746_00700
SALHHMF8227_00239(gabT)
HMIsoil367_01600(gabT)
PAEWKIH87_04435(gabT)
AGZM0C34_10100(gabT)
AGQLQZ07_13855(gabT)
ALIIQR722_03405(gabT)
PINPing_1889
MKEOOT55_17495(gabT)
OSGBST96_18790
HJABST95_10740
LPNlpg0239(gabT)
LPHLPV_0321(gabT)
LPOLPO_0278(gabT)
LPULPE509_02986
LPMLP6_0240(gabT)
LPFlpl0293(gabT)
LPPlpp0309(gabT)
LPCLPC_0315(gabT)
LPAlpa_00427(gabT)
LPElp12_0243
LFALFA_0342
LHALHA_0255(gabT)
LCDclem_13890(davT)
LCJNCTC11976_00390(gabT) NCTC11976_02519(argD_2)
LWASAMEA4504053_0565(gabT)
LANTTUM19329_16150(gabT)
TWNL2Y54_18305(gabT)
CYSNYP54_09875
TWGThiowin_00893(gabT)
SHAILMH63_05220(gabT)
WOCBA177_04620
CSACsal_1289
HELHELO_3082(gabT1)
HCSFF32_03725 FF32_09580
HAKKO116_00657 KO116_03605
HAMHALO0607 HALO0671 HALO3861
HHUAR456_05900
HCOLOKO_02702(davT)
HSIBOX17_12695
HALOBWR19_14100
HHHCLM76_07720(gabT) CLM76_09790(gabT)
HBEBEI_2474(gabT)
HAGBB497_00415 BB497_05750
HAFC8233_01635(gabT)
HMDCTT34_03650(gabT) CTT34_16275(gabT)
HPROLMS44_03395(gabT) LMS44_20035(gabT)
HQDK1Y77_03405(gabT) K1Y77_14045(gabT)
HBPHPTD01_1598 HPTD01_443
HALFQEN58_03295(gabT) QEN58_17380(gabT)
HASOB2G49_11390 B2G49_13030 B2G49_15410
HALWB6N23_13305(gabT)
HASHHXW73_03470(gabT)
HALKCUU95_02550(gabT) CUU95_08435(gabT)
HVNEI420_17735(gabT)
HOLHORIV_10510(gabT) HORIV_62860
HSRHSBAA_10150 HSBAA_59680
HPIZGYM47_03525(gabT) GYM47_15795(gabT)
HNPSR894_02955(gabT) SR894_18385(gabT)
HTTHZS52_00460(gabT) HZS52_08175(gabT)
HCAMI4484_07210(gabT)
ZPLZBT109_1538
HAAA5892_04800
CMAIBFX80_08380
CAMHLCW13_09395(gabT)
COBECLAM6_18640(gabT)
COBBH2O77_09630(gabT)
KUSB9G99_05390
KMAB9H00_09785
KUYFY550_00070(gabT)
PAURFGL86_02215(gabT)
MMWMmwyl1_0047
MMEMarme_0046
MPCMar181_0037
MPRIMP3633_0059
MARDIBG28_00230(gabT)
MFOIJSY38_09510(gabT)
MPRFJ8N69_08205(gabT)
MRHIKDW99_00205(gabT)
MPONMACH16_00620
MRZKDW95_08240(gabT)
NCUF0U83_07235(gabT)
NJPNEJAP_2077(gabT)
GSNYC6258_00316
AHAAHA_3002(gabT)
AHYAHML_16190
AHDAI20_04420
AHRV428_16725
AHPV429_16760
AHJV469_06535
AHHRY45_15480
AHIVU14_06655
AAJBOQ57_15380
ASAASA_3021(gabT)
AEOO23A_p2287
AVRB565_2860
AVOAMS64_17070
AMEDB224_3813
ASRWL1483_1407(davT)
ADHCK627_10790(gabT)
ACAVVI35_14810(gabT)
AEMCK911_02520(gabT)
AEAC2U39_15855(gabT)
ARVC7N77_10030(gabT)
AESC2U30_21190(gabT)
AELNCTC12917_03062(gabT)
ASIMFE240_03980(gabT)
AALLI6G90_00720(gabT)
AJDI6H43_04205(gabT)
ARIVKYK33_14215(gabT)
AEJE5E97_20595(gabT)
ABESIU367_06495(gabT)
TAUTola_1106
OCEGU3_14150
OPEPU634_02510(gabT)
ZDFAN401_14940
IGNMMG00_02240(gabT) MMG00_03370(gabT)
WCNPE074_00910 PE074_01990(gabT) PE074_08035(gabT)
GAPGAPWK_0237
GAQRAM11_11905
FPPFPB0191_00527
SALNSALB1_0754
CDIZCEDIAZO_00056(davT_2)
NLSPJU73_06995(gabT)
SALVSALWKB2_0157
SCOMPYG29_10095
VFFVITFI_CDS3051
DTKK4H28_03715(gabT)
RPJN234_12470
CNCCNE_1c17400(gabT)
REUReut_B5663
CTIRALTA_A1422(puuE)
CBWRR42_s0112
CGDCR3_3229(puuE)
CCUPBKK81_21375
CUPBKK80_20505
CUUBKK79_25720
COXE0W60_33385(gabT)
CCAXKZ686_18480
BPYRABD05_25030
PMEGFNZ07_24535
PTROG5S35_29005(gabT) G5S35_37545(gabT)
PSPUNA29_11755
CABKNK8_04900(gabT)
BPEBP2298
BPCBPTD_2257
BPERBN118_0770
BPETB1917_2206
BPEUQ425_16130
BPARBN117_1757
BPABPP2431
BBHBN112_1635
BBRBB1880
BBMBN115_3155
BBXBBS798_1781
BPTBpet3083(goaG1)
BAVBAV2199(goaG1)
BHZACR54_00921(gabT) ACR54_02956(puuE_2)
BTRMSAMEA390648701509(goaG2_2) SAMEA390648703047(goaG1)
BPDZBBN53_07235
BGVCAL12_20025
AXYAXYL_02842(gabT1)
AISBUW96_04270
ACHRC2U31_27225
AMUIPE062_19120(gabT)
APESFOC84_31585(gabT)
AAEGRA224_18665(gabT)
OURCEQ07_01280(gabT)
OUEI6G29_13080(gabT)
PIGEGT29_20370
PACRFXN63_09075 FXN63_22045
PARKLSG25_08975(gabT)
RFRRfer_0592
RHYRD110_04515
RHOBHTY51_05275(gabT)
POLBpro_2912
PNAPnap_2630
AAVAave_4333
AAAAcav_4236
DACDaci_0137
DELDelCs14_0139
DTSBI380_22420
DHKBO996_02310
DLAI6G47_22380
VAPVapar_4695
CTTCtCNB1_0153
CTESO987_00750
CRJQMY55_00750
HPSEHPF_16390(davT)
DIHG7047_24070
DAERH9K75_12460
CBAASRAA_1373(gabT)
CBABSMCB_0777
KIAG8A07_23580
ATERMW290_23390
LCHLcho_2002
RUGQC826_01325
OFOBRW83_0694(davT)
NOKFAY22_12315(gabT)
XYKGT347_17255
RBUPG1C_03485
MEHM301_1785
MEIMsip34_1203
MEPMPQ_1273(gabT)
MBACBN1209_0552(gabT)
MPAUZMTM_23860
AZDCDA09_10810
TMZTmz1t_0429
BEBAEM42_01370
MESPC1M53_05535
AAKAA2016_4129
AMISAmn_23040
PHTBLM14_26820
PHYLHB779_14125
AGRAGROH133_14964
ALFCFBP5473_22370
ARUIG6M88_23505(gabT)
AVQHRR99_20405
AVVRvVAT039_38860
AVFRvVAR031_41780
ASALCFBP5507_18025
AVIAvi_5524
RLURLEG12_08605
RTRRTCIAT899_CH17390
RJGCCGE525_20415
RHRCKA34_00665
RADCO657_23485 CO657_31000
RRGJ3P73_37365
RLSHB780_24410
ARAArad_4497
AROB0909_18730
NGLRG1141_PB00340
SSUMQ9314_23490(gabT)
BRABRADO3420(gabT)
BBTBBta_4286(gabT)
AOLS58_40780
BROBRAD285_3927(gabT)
BVZBRAD3257_7362(puuE)
RPATX73_012015(gabT)
RPBRPB_3137
RPCRPC_3494
RPTRpal_2567
RPXRpdx1_2440
RBKE0H22_20025(gabT)
TRBHB776_28905(gabT)
TALZRPMA_06140(gabT)
BVVBHK69_02285
BOIBLM15_26480
BOFFQV39_04270
BAPIBBC0122_004470
BAPABBC0178_004590
XAUXaut_1040 Xaut_4229
XDIEZH22_24155
AZCAZC_1645 AZC_3990
LNEFZC33_16910(gabT)
MIVC4E04_15880(gabT)
MICOGDR74_15535(gabT)
PEMOF122_12205(gabT)
DEQXM25_20920
DEVOH4N61_04990(gabT)
DNPN8A98_07255(gabT)
YTIFNA67_02245(gabT)
PLEOOHA_1_02919(pvdH)
AUZSa4125_47020(gabT)
NOHG5V57_09775(gabT)
PSTGE8M01_19880(gabT)
CAULKCG34_00140(gabT)
PZUPHZ_c2000
BNDKWG56_07915
JANJann_3070
RDERD1_0839(gabT)
RPONG3256_18835(gabT)
MALGMALG_01141
SUAMBOO69_00115
SULZC1J03_19330(gabT) C1J03_21495(gabT)
SULIC1J05_15670(gabT)
SULDB5M07_00835
SPOTG6548_01690(gabT)
SMEDJNX03_04850(gabT)
SINLDSM14862_00141(davT)
SFAVPL335_00670(gabT)
SUALKDD17_13585(gabT)
SDUBR1T39_11080(gabT)
RIDRIdsm_00756(gabT)
SAGUCDO87_08450(gabT)
ROTFIV09_08365(davT)
HATRC74_09825
LSALKBK07_04600(gabT)
TRYQF118_17720(gabT)
PAMIJCM7686_3367
RHCRGUI_1117
PGVSL003B_0718
AALKLGT41_0011865(gabT)
AMAQGO499_08220(gabT)
NARSaro_2602
NOVTQ38_020145(gabT)
NORFA702_18975(gabT)
SPHPLH20_10775 LH20_14680
SGISGRAN_3294(gabT)
SPHOC3E99_11235(gabT)
SWISwit_4167 Swit_4211
SCHSphch_0449
SSYSLG_31160(gabT)
ALBAEB_P3124
ACRAcry_2259
AMVACMV_25130(gabT)
GDIGDI0277(puuE)
GDJGdia_2341
GXLH845_1216
KEUS101446_00354(gabT)
KSCCD178_02835(davT)
APTAPA01_25330
APWAPA42C_25330
APFAPA03_25330
APUAPA07_25330
APGAPA12_25330
APQAPA22_25330
APXAPA26_25330
APZAPA32_25330
APKAPA386B_1344(gabT)
ASZASN_2018(gabT)
ASVWG31_12545
AACEA0U92_01500
APERA0U91_06260
APOMCPF11_08085(gabT)
ATOCIW82_02300(gabT)
AASCA4S02_13185
ACETDS739_12325(gabT)
AOTAcetOri_orf02127
AOYEOV40_012295(gabT)
ACEKFLP30_05370(gabT)
KHAIFJ82_08325(gabT)
RAPRHOA_1308(puuE) RHOA_4281(puuE)
ACIMGT370_12055(gabT)
NGUQN315_08560(gabT)
AZLAZL_c00280(gabT)
ALIAZOLI_p30376(gabT)
ABSAZOBR_p1120047(gabT)
ABQABAZ39_20455
ABFAMK58_20310
ATIAL072_15340
AZTTSH58p_24635(gabT)
AZMDM194_17780(gabT)
AZZDEW08_22760(gabT)
AOZHUE56_01355(gabT)
AARED3093_22025(gabT)
AZSE6C72_19480(gabT)
NAOY958_14990(gabT)
THAIIT893_18395
TTBMACH01_35730
PBRPB2503_06917
HFLPUV54_14630(gabT)
ECOGFIV45_03535(gabT)
PAQIKW060_01020
TMKQGN29_01165(gabT)
SBASulba_1183
AVPAVENP_3080(gabT)
AROSNJU99_10535(gabT)
HEBRAEBR_2586(gabT)
DAVDESACE_06295
GEBGM18_0366
GURGura_0119
GERKP004_09080(gabT) KP004_17425(gabT)
GSUBKP001_06100(gabT) KP001_14895(gabT)
GNTKP003_00260(gabT)
GPLM1B72_11715(gabT) M1B72_20290(gabT)
DVEDESUT3_13310(gabT)
DMADMR_22640(gabT)
DCBC3Y92_10900(gabT)
DDEDde_0417
DMSE8L03_12695(gabT)
DPIBN4_20146(gabT)
DEJAWY79_08785
PSELGM415_15965(gabT)
DDNDND132_1031
PSEFPSDVSF_30070(gabT)
DBADbac_2000
DATHRM2_38760(gabT)
DTOTOL2_C01290(gabT)
DOVDSCO28_57980(gabT)
DALKDSCA_50720(gabT)
DTIDesti_2123
SFUSfum_2925
DMPFAK_11750(gabT) FAK_16400(gabT)
SCLsce8625(gabT2) sce9190 sce9194
SCUSCE1572_46565 SCE1572_51845 SCE1572_51880
CCROCMC5_001060(gabT) CMC5_011000(gabT) CMC5_037800(gabT)
PAUUE8A73_003490(gabT) E8A73_011840
MRMA7982_09145 A7982_10243 A7982_12625
PABOBCY86_07160
SAMYDB32_000524
LLUAKJ09_05237
HOHHoch_0564
BSEDDN745_14675
PCAYFRD00_18300
BDQCIK05_15140
BEXA11Q_2361
HAXBALOs_2965(gabT)
BSTOC0V70_18400
SBFJCM31447_21690 JCM31447_25460
BSUBSU03900(gabT)
BSRI33_0447(gabT)
BSLA7A1_3088
BSHBSU6051_03900(gabT)
BSYI653_01980
BSUTBSUB_00441(gabT)
BSULBSUA_00441(gabT)
BSUSQ433_02320
BSOBSNT_06732(gabT)
BSNBSn5_13555
BSQB657_03900(gabT)
BSXC663_0383(gabT)
BSPU712_02025
BSSBSUW23_02015(gabT)
BSTGYO_0606(gabT)
BITBIS30_12530
BLIBL01762(gabT)
BLDBLi00474(gabT)
BLHBaLi_c04950(gabT)
BAYRBAM_004150(gabT)
BAQBACAU_0351(gabT)
BYABANAU_0351(gabT)
BAMPB938_01840
BQYMUS_0378(gabT)
BAMLBAM5036_0374(gabT)
BAMARBAU_0388(gabT)
BAMNBASU_0373(gabT)
BAMBBAPNAU_0356(gabT)
BAMTAJ82_02285
BAMYV529_03760(gabT)
BMPNG74_00392(davT)
BAOBAMF_0358(gabT)
BAZBAMTA208_01815(gabT)
BQLLL3_00373(gabT)
BXHBAXH7_00376(gabT)
BAMIKSO_017615
BAMCU471_03800
BAMFU722_02105
BSIACWD84_19950
BAEBATR1942_20660
BVMB9C48_02090
BSONS101395_04544(gabT)
BHTDIC78_08010
BMOJHC660_04320(gabT)
BTEQG4P54_02140(gabT)
BIQAN935_02020
BSTRQI003_02210(gabT)
BANBA_0325(gabT)
BARGBAA_0325(gabT)
BATBAS0310
BAHBAMEG_0384(gabT)
BAIBAA_0381(gabT)
BAXH9401_0301
BANTA16_03620
BANRA16R_03670
BANSBAPAT_0302
BANHHYU01_01755
BANVDJ46_4762(gabT)
BCEBC0355
BCABCE_0354(gabT)
BCZBCE33L0297(gabT)
BCRBCAH187_A0399(gabT)
BCBBCB4264_A0371(gabT)
BCUBCAH820_0357(gabT)
BCGBCG9842_B4949(gabT)
BCQBCQ_0376(gabT)
BCXBCA_0398(gabT)
BALBACI_c03710(gabT)
BNCBCN_0322
BCFbcf_01850
BCERBCK_06285
BCEFBcrFT9_00327
BCYBcer98_0303
BTKBT9727_0293(gabT)
BTLBALH_0317(gabT)
BTBBMB171_C0300(gabT)
BTTHD73_0366
BTHRYBT1520_02160
BTHIBTK_01985
BTCCT43_CH0300(gabT)
BTFYBT020_01675
BTMMC28_1646 MC28_5039
BTGBTB_c03730(gabT)
BTIBTG_19320
BTNBTF1_27675
BTHTH175_ch0301
BTHUYBT1518_01795
BTWBF38_1609(gabT)
BTHYAQ980_29170
BWEBcerKBAB4_0305 BcerKBAB4_2245
BWWbwei_2599(gabT2) bwei_5139(gabT1)
BMYOBG05_144(gabT) BG05_3619(gabT)
BTYBtoyo_3037
BMYCDJ92_2950(gabT) DJ92_3465(gabT)
BBYCY96_00950
BWDCT694_01955
BTROFJR70_23610(gabT)
BMOBMLA2C4_01930
BNTGSN03_01775(gabT)
BPACLMD38_24280(gabT)
BPANNLJ82_01895(gabT)
BALUQRY64_04190(gabT)
BPUBPUM_0362
BPUMBW16_02180
BPUSUP12_02170
BSMBSM4216_1876
BGYBGLY_0487(gabT)
BXIBK049_06040
BALTCFN77_02230(gabT)
BAERBAE_09750
BSAFBSL056_02115
BFDNCTC4823_00703(puuE)
BBADK7T73_16040(gabT)
BCABEFK13_02395(gabT)
BRYM0696_02250(gabT)
BJSMY9_0406
BACWQR42_02175 QR42_02355
BACPSB24_07740
BACBOY17_04725
BACYQF06_00920
BACLBS34A_04480(gabT)
BALMBsLM_0411
BACSAUL54_08775
BACQDOE78_21615
BAQUK6959_09495(gabT)
BZHNF868_01900(gabT)
BARDQRY57_03525(gabT) QRY57_06265(gabT)
BAEIRE735_17015(gabT)
NTXNQZ71_20660(gabT)
BMQBMQ_4078(gabT)
BMDBMD_4063(gabT)
BMHBMWSH_1154
BMEGBG04_997(gabT)
BEOBEH_06685
BFXBC359_07675
BHABH0991
BGIBGM20_17025
BONA361_04095 A361_18685
CGOTJ1899_13480(gabT)
CFIRNAF01_16815(gabT)
CSPGLS684_12475(gabT)
CPSSM5V91_17810(gabT)
OCNCUC15_15910
OCBCV093_17000(gabT)
GYCGYMC61_2755
GYAGYMC52_1885
GCTGC56T3_1608
GMCGY4MC1_2206
GGHGHH_c19780(gabT)
GTHGeoth_2292
PTLAOT13_11320
PCALBV455_03615(davT_1)
PARGPspKH34_21680
AFLAflv_1242(gabT)
AGNAFK25_08300
AAMYGFC30_2776(gabT)
ACAIISX45_04685(gabT) ISX45_05130(gabT)
ASEDIRT44_11045(gabT)
LYGC1N55_15835
LCAPICJ70_07660(gabT)
HHDHBHAL_2393
HMNHM131_05220
HSANMUN89_20475(gabT)
HSHIMUO14_17670(gabT)
VIRX953_14775
VHLBME96_14115
VILCFK37_11355
VNECFK40_14990
VNTOLD84_06555(gabT)
LAOAOX59_17785
LEXLen3610_10920(gabT)
FPNABE65_009410
FARABE41_010695
APAKAP3564_00345
ACOPRI196_17130(gabT)
RUEDT065_00140
SALEEPH95_18390
SCIBHUG20_06915(gabT)
SCIAHUG15_09395(gabT)
NMKCHR53_04680 CHR53_14265(gabT) CHR53_15390 CHR53_22125
NDTL1999_09970(gabT)
NCMQNK12_02240(gabT) QNK12_05050(gabT) QNK12_25250(gabT)
MSEMGMB29_07775(gabT)
AIAAWH56_019845(gabT)
BCKBCO26_2481(gabT)
BAGBcoa_1907
BCOABF29_1640(gabT)
GAJMY490_01940(gabT) MY490_12690(gabT)
MJOFOF60_15360(gabT)
SFORQNH23_12340(gabT)
PHJLC071_18090(gabT)
STEAC0679_03900
PUKPU629_13195(gabT)
SSPSSP0187
SXYBE24_11000
SXLSXYLSMQ121_0217
SXOSXYL_00217
SEQOSE1039_23660
SSIFAL483_10635
SCVA4G25_08360
SCOHBZ166_05605
SNLBJD96_01370
SKLC7J89_02970
SARLSAP2_03360(gabT)
SPICSAMEA4384060_0112(puuE)
SDBCNQ82_01560(gabT)
SLLOISP08_01790(gabT)
SPSDJMB28_01645(gabT)
SURYMUA21_11670(gabT)
SEDAMNY58_01165(gabT)
SCAQQMO72_01300(gabT)
STAPAOB58_2029
SSCUCEP64_10965
SSTESAMEA4384403_2252(gabT)
MVTI6J10_12545(gabT)
BBEBBR47_57540(gabT)
BLRBRLA_c010450
BFMBP422_24345
BAGRBA6348_03625(gabT)
BRWGOP56_21195(gabT)
BCHSJNE38_11055(gabT) JNE38_23655(gabT)
BCOPJD108_14050(gabT)
BPABPSE45_27320(gabT)
BHUILOK74_11770(gabT) LOK74_17855(gabT)
BAYDBSPP4475_14470(gabT)
BBORRFB14_16430(gabT)
BRUMNDK47_16830(gabT)
PMSKNP414_07439(gabT)
PMQPM3016_6992
PMWB2K_35275
PBJVN24_09495
PCHIPC41400_16235
PALOE6C60_0389
ANXACH33_11285 ACH33_12835 ACH33_15575
ASOCCB4_03266(davT_1) CB4_03920(davT_2)
ATHEK3F53_03285(gabT) K3F53_06095(gabT)
COHEAV92_07135(gabT)
AACAaci_2081
AACOK1I37_17715(gabT)
ACURJZ785_20510
AFASNZD89_19710(gabT)
ACYCJI721_16835(gabT)
BTSBtus_0369
KYRCVV65_03395
TABCIG75_07395(gabT)
PMARB0X71_04030
KURASO14_653(gabT)
NTRB0W44_04085 B0W44_09660
PABSJIR001_12200(gabT)
LMALLM596_02330
LBEMOO44_01560
CACCA_C1427(gabT)
CAESMB_G0376(gabT) SMB_G1452(gabT)
CAYCEA_G0378 CEA_G1443(gabT)
CBECbei_4347
CBZCbs_4347
CBEILF65_04871
CKLCKL_2064 CKL_3119(gabT)
CKRCKR_1808 CKR_2759
CLJCLJU_c20470(gabT)
CSRCspa_c46310(gabT)
CPATCLPA_c11830(gabT1) CLPA_c39030(puuE)
CPAECPAST_c11830(gabT1) CPAST_c39030(puuE)
CSBCLSA_c08630
CAHCAETHG_0129
CSQCSCA_3610
CACECACET_c16170(gabT)
CBUTATN24_08320
CTYKCTK_C03240(gabT) CTK_C28250
CEUA7L45_11945
CFMBJL90_13785
CDRKB9W14_01615 B9W14_21205
CDYF3K33_22230(gabT)
CFERD4Z93_11455
CLOSDMR38_10465
CRWCROST_028520(gabT_2)
CFBCLFE_027720(gabT_1)
CAUNCLAUR_002500(gabT_1)
CNNCNEO_2049(gabT)
CGELpsyc5s11_35710(gabT)
CINTHZF06_07165(gabT)
CPRFK7H06_06210(gabT)
EHAEthha_0579 Ethha_2250
RUSRBI_II00440
RUJE5Z56_10335
CARLPXC00_04560
STHSTH616
CMICcaldi_11950(gabT_1) caldi_12230(gabT_2) caldi_24410(gabT_3)
DORDesor_3006
DAIDesaci_2688
PTHPTH_1185(GabT)
DKUDesku_2983
FWADCMF_23085 DCMF_28960
AACXDEACI_1699 DEACI_3258 DEACI_4212
DGIDesgi_3900 Desgi_4599
AWOAwo_c17310(gabT2)
AWICHL1_001592
TMRTmar_2332
THEFE1B22_03440(gabT)
THEPDYI95_011695(gabT)
TCPQ5761_12145(gabT)
SAYTPY_1859(puuE)
SAPSulac_2061
STHRBXT84_12085
HFVR50_1392(gabT)
BCOCBLCOC_29890(davT)
LXAOW255_02630
EHLEHLA_3199
ACHTbsdcttw_36490(gabT)
AHBbsdtb5_13500(gabT)
CEWEKH84_04080(gabT)
AMIJEQM06_05005
AMTAmet_0697
CMIUB1H56_07790
TPZTph_c22330
HORHore_14780
CCHAELD05_12245
MEDMELS_0002
SRISELR_08980(gabT) SELR_pSRC102440(gabT)
SDIAQU667_07970
MHGMHY_09940
SGBIP3F81_05250
PUFUFO1_0836 UFO1_1557
PFTJBW_02775 JBW_04513
MANAMAMMFC1_01936(davT)
STEDSPTER_01270(davT)
LPILLIP_2091 LIP_3329
MTURv2589(gabT)
MTVRVBD_2589
MTCMT2666(gabT)
MRAMRA_2618(gabT)
MTFTBFG_12609
MTBTBMG_01383
MTKTBSG_01393
MTZTBXG_001371
MTGMRGA327_15945
MTIMRGA423_16200
MTECCDC5079_2388
MTURCFBS_2740(gabT)
MTLCCDC5180_2358
MTOMTCTRI2_2637(gabT)
MTDUDA_2589(gabT)
MTNERDMAN_2848(gabT)
MTJJ112_13885
MTUBMT7199_2620
MTUEJ114_13850
MTXM943_13380
MTULTBHG_02525
MTUTHKBT1_2731(gabT)
MTUUHKBT2_2734(gabT)
MTQHKBS1_2738(gabT)
MBOBQ2027_MB2620(gabT)
MBBBCG_2612(gabT)
MBTJTY_2606(gabT)
MBMBCGMEX_2605(gabT)
MBKK60_026920
MBXBCGT_2433
MAFMAF_26060(gabT)
MMICRN08_2870
MCEMCAN_26311(gabT)
MCQBN44_60050(gabT)
MCVBN43_40264(gabT)
MCXBN42_40571(gabT)
MCZBN45_50980(gabT)
MORYMO_002717(gabT)
MLEML0485(gabT)
MLBMLBr00485(gabT)
MPAMAP_1041c(gabT)
MAOMAP4_2815
MAVIRC58_13950
MAVURE97_13975
MAVMAV_3470(gabT)
MITOCO_33060
MIAOCU_32960
MIDMIP_04971
MYOOEM_33190
MCHIAN480_17545
MIROCQ_34180
MMALCKJ54_15405(gabT)
MLPMLM_1627
MMANMMAN_05400(gabT)
MSAMycsm_02726
MULMUL_1723(gabT)
MMIMMAR_2118(gabT)
MMAEMMARE11_20590(gabT)
MLIMULP_03032(gabT)
MPSEMPSD_21600(gabT)
MSHOMSHO_50410(gabT)
MMCMmcs_2274
MKMMkms_2321
MJLMjls_2313
MMMW7S_16555
MKNMKAN_26160
MYVG155_02880 G155_07940 G155_13470
MYEAB431_12685
MHADB586_13915
MDXBTO20_08925 BTO20_19255 BTO20_33290
MSHGMSG_01956(gabT)
MFJMFLOJ_12900(gabT)
MSTOMSTO_14250(gabT)
MSIMMSIM_03910(gabT)
MSAKMSAS_00740(gabT)
MKUI2456_10415(gabT)
MLWMJO58_10635(gabT)
MXEMYXE_29920(gabT)
MNVMNVI_36180(gabT)
MPAGC0J29_12155(gabT)
MNMMNVM_36730(gabT)
MGORH0P51_11585(gabT)
MCOOMCOO_03470(gabT)
MBAIMB901379_01955(puuE_2)
MSEOMSEO_07800(gabT)
MHEKJMUB5695_02964(gabT)
MGAUMGALJ_10540(gabT)
MLJMLAC_11520(gabT)
MBRDMBRA_44050(gabT)
MSHJMSHI_19500(gabT)
MMAMK3U93_09585(gabT)
MSPGF6B93_08760(gabT)
MOTLTS72_13825(gabT)
MLMMLPF_0690(gabT)
MPAAMKK62_14650(gabT)
MMEHM5I08_17630(gabT)
MKYIWGMT90018_36690(gabT)
MADIA7U43_18145
MWUPT015_03220(gabT)
MSMMSMEG_0581(gabT) MSMEG_2959(gabT) MSMEG_6685(gabT)
MSGMSMEI_0566(gabT) MSMEI_2885(gabT) MSMEI_6505(gabT)
MSBLJ00_02885 LJ00_14725 LJ00_33040
MSNLI99_02885 LI99_14730 LI99_33045
MSHLI98_02885 LI98_14735 LI98_33050
MVAMvan_1858 Mvan_2581
MGIMflv_3818
MSPMspyr1_31600
MCBMycch_2310
MNED174_12545
MYNMyAD_12305
MFTXA26_05200 XA26_15790 XA26_27860
MPHLMPHLCCUG_03022(puuE_1)
MVQMYVA_1692(gabT) MYVA_2485
MLLB1R94_16685
MRHMycrhN_5469
MHASMHAS_02259(gabT)
MDUMDUV_17580(gabT)
MCHTMCHIJ_42910(gabT)
MAUUNCTC10437_02416(gabT)
MMAGMMAD_24910(gabT)
MMORMMOR_39140(gabT)
MFXMFAL_05300(gabT)
MAICMAIC_22290(gabT)
MIJMINS_42660
MALVMALV_11650(gabT_1) MALV_31500(gabT_2)
MTYMTOK_42870(gabT)
MPSCMPSYJ_41120(gabT_1) MPSYJ_47760(gabT_2)
MARZMARA_14910(gabT)
MGADMGAD_13660(gabT)
MHEVMHEL_36630(gabT_1) MHEL_46770(gabT_2)
MSARMSAR_03860(gabT_1) MSAR_45550(gabT_2)
MANYMANY_01050(gabT_1) MANY_09090(gabT_2)
MAUBMAUB_53390
MPOFMPOR_28860(gabT)
MPHUMPHO_16070
MMUCC1S78_010340(gabT)
MMATMMAGJ_04130(gabT_1) MMAGJ_15490(gabT_2) MMAGJ_59410(gabT_3)
MBOKMBOE_17030(gabT_1) MBOE_46960(gabT_2) MBOE_60520(gabT_3)
MFGK6L26_18690(gabT) K6L26_24745(gabT) K6L26_28925(gabT)
MSEIMSEDJ_36760(gabT)
MBRML2Z93_000144(gabT) L2Z93_001582(gabT) L2Z93_002245(gabT)
MMONEWR22_11590(gabT)
MGOAFA91_02700 AFA91_05490 AFA91_25065
MSENK3U95_02840(gabT) K3U95_06985(gabT) K3U95_11080(gabT)
MPAEK0O64_12460(gabT)
MRFMJO55_08370(gabT) MJO55_11585(gabT)
MDFK0O62_02295(gabT) K0O62_12890(gabT)
MCROMI149_13260(gabT)
MGROFZ046_17770(gabT)
MABMAB_0821 MAB_4207
MMVMYCMA_0422 MYCMA_2340
MABBMASS_0834 MASS_4242
MABLMMASJCM_0769 MMASJCM_4293
MCHEBB28_21670
MIZBAB75_04620 BAB75_24100
MSTEMSTE_04382
MSAOMYCSP_19700
MSALDSM43276_04088(puuE)
MJDJDM601_2377(gabT)
MTER4434518_02309(gabT)
MMINMMIN_00710(gabT)
MHIBMHIB_18200(gabT)
MHERK3U94_13410(gabT)
MVMMJO54_13200(gabT)
ASDAS9A_1362(gabT3) AS9A_2743(gabT)
CGLCgl0479(Cgl0479)
CGBcg0566(gabT)
CGUWA5_0462(GabT)
CGTcgR_0582
CGSC624_02970
CGGC629_02970
CGMcgp_0566(gabT)
CGJAR0_02970
CGQCGLAR1_02830
CGXSB89_02645
CARcauri_0643(gabT1) cauri_0646(gabT2)
CULCULC22_02310(gapT)
CUCCULC809_02153(gabT)
CUECULC0102_2307(gapT)
CUNCul210932_2295(gabT)
CUQCul210931_2249(gabT)
CUZCul05146_2289(gabT)
CUJCUL131002_2197c(gabT)
CVACVAR_0951(gabT1) CVAR_2953(gabT2)
CCNH924_02330
CTERA606_00430
CAZCARG_06980
CFNCFAL_06935 CFAL_10680
CCGCCASEI_04040
CVTB843_11775
CGYCGLY_01585(gabT)
CAXCATYP_07025
CSXCSING_03575(gabT1) CSING_03590(gabT2)
CMQB840_03585(gabT)
CCJUL81_02730(gabT)
CMVCMUST_11915(gabT)
CTEDCTEST_03990(gabT)
CLWCLAC_11240
CDXCDES_02580(gabT)
CSPWM42_0732(gabT)
CSTACSTAT_03615
CFCCFLV_03310
CSTRCBE89_10380
CSPHCSPHI_11295
CAMGCAMM_03710
CMINNCTC10288_01891(gabT2)
CPEGCPELA_02985(puuE)
CPRECsp1_26230(gabT)
CPSOCPPEL_03240(puuE)
CSURN24_0620
CCYSSAMEA4530656_1852(gapT)
CKFI6I12_00485(gabT)
CPRPI6I69_03015(gabT)
CGLUI6J20_11640(gabT)
CLIZG7Y31_02810 G7Y31_09525(gabT)
CSILCBE74_11745
CZOIAU67_06760(gabT)
CCYCSCMU_31250 SCMU_36470(gabT_1)
CORYFQV43_00120(gabT)
CPOYGP475_00460(gabT) GP475_00555(gabT) GP475_03275(gabT)
CACCCACC_00520(davT)
CHINJ5O04_10645(gabT)
CHEICHEID_06285(gabT)
CFGCFREI_10650(gabT)
CCAWCCANI_10825(gabT)
CFOUCFOUR_11030(puuE)
CFEUCFELI_10670(gabT)
CATRCATRI_03810(puuE)
CRIEAK829_01300
BFVC628_02830
NFRERS450000_00335(gabT)
NBRO3I_022530
NSRNS506_02927(gabT)
NTPCRH09_07665(gabT)
NAHF5544_17700(gabT)
NTCKHQ06_29830(gabT)
NYALTV02_16925(gabT)
NYUD7D52_35700(gabT)
RHARHA1_ro05598(gabT3)
RERRER_05820(gabT) RER_55640(gabT)
REYO5Y_02780 O5Y_26530
REBXU06_03035 XU06_26805
RQIC1M55_03290(gabT) C1M55_28045(gabT)
ROPROP_27590(gabT) ROP_56630(gabT)
ROAPd630_LPD02196 Pd630_LPD07486
RHBNY08_1999
RAVAAT18_21805 AAT18_26295
RFAA3L23_00331(gabT_1)
RHSA3Q41_03076(gabT_2)
RRZCS378_11255(gabT) CS378_15735(gabT)
RHODAOT96_06790 AOT96_08010 AOT96_13630
RRT4535765_01565(gabT) 4535765_02375(puuE)
RCRNCTC10994_01292(puuE)
RKOJWS14_30670(gabT)
RGOKYT97_22370(gabT)
ROZCBI38_23305
RPSKJWS13_05595(gabT) JWS13_13615(gabT)
RGORNMQ04_21180(gabT) NMQ04_21430(gabT)
RHOPD8W71_07875(gabT)
REQREQ_17770(gabT)
PDEFP9209_29340(gabT)
GPOGPOL_c10680(gabT)
GAMGII34_03530(gabT)
GPDGII33_07795(gabT)
GOILK459_14305(gabT)
GMGNWF22_05650(gabT)
TPRTpau_1308
TSMASU32_00810
TPULTPB0596_01310
TSDMTP03_07530
SRTSrot_1335
DLUA6035_00610
TOYFO059_01005(gabT)
SCOSCO5676(gabT)
SALBXNR_1169
SMASAVERM_2583(gabT)
SGRSGR_1829
SGBWQO_26365
SFISFUL_5607
SANLKZO11_27935(gabT)
SGRFSGFS_018190 SGFS_038890
SCYER2B67_07940(gabT)
SCBSCAB_25691(gabT)
SSXSACTE_4860
SVLStrvi_2009
SHYSHJG_6772
SHOSHJGH_6532
SRCM271_15545
SMALSMALA_5606
SSOII1A49_31730(gabT)
SFASfla_1661
SBHSBI_03429
SVESVEN_5339
SDVBN159_2751(gabT)
SALSSLNWT_1589
STRPF750_5193
SCIB446_26610
SLVSLIV_10245(gabT)
SGUSGLAU_24430(gabT)
SVTSVTN_27440
STREGZL_03087
SCWTU94_23945
SLDT261_2398
SLCSL103_27650
SXISXIM_44410
STRMM444_25105
STRCAA958_26200
SAMBSAM23877_5401(gabT)
SPRISPRI_2209
SCZABE83_09040
SCXAS200_13785
SRWTUE45_06177(gabT)
STRFASR50_25650
SLEsle_20020(sle_20020)
SRNA4G23_04212(gabT)
SPAVSpa2297_24050
STRTA8713_23215
SCLFBB341_05990
SGSAVL59_09475
STSIA4E84_29000
SKYD0C37_07415(gabT)
SALWCP975_26195(gabT)
SGMGCM10017557_22060
SCADDN051_11995(gabT)
SPHWNFX46_08250(gabT)
SLSSLINC_6096
SNRSNOUR_13385(gabT)
SALUDC74_5775
SALLSAZ_30565
SPLULK06_024580
STRDNI25_10895
SNWBBN63_08430
SAUOBV401_31910
SSIAA7J05_10570
SVUB1H20_26890
SPUNBFF78_12725
SGVB1H19_29015
SLAUSLA_5548
SALFSMD44_06295(gabT)
SALJSMD11_1913(gabT)
SLXSLAV_11445(gabT)
STROSTRMOE7_27715
SFKKY5_5831c
SNZDC008_25485(gabT)
SGEDWG14_02394(gabT)
SRJSRO_2163 SRO_6644
SLKSLUN_28770(gabT)
SDXC4B68_10930(gabT)
SGDELQ87_11290(gabT)
SQZFQU76_25270(gabT)
SCYAEJ357_33345(gabT)
SASTCD934_08680(gabT)
SNQCP978_24390(gabT)
STIRDDW44_22435(gabT)
SKACP970_11905(gabT)
SGZC0216_06980(gabT)
SVNCP980_09120(gabT)
SNKCP967_08195(gabT)
SHAWCEB94_29715(gabT)
SRKFGW37_23915(gabT)
SFICEIZ62_08125(gabT)
SGALCP966_26480(gabT)
SSPODDQ41_23890(gabT)
SVRCP971_22065(gabT)
SPADDVK44_26150(gabT)
SFYGFH48_12415(gabT)
SAQUEJC51_34525(gabT)
SGFHEP81_02374(gabT)
SCAVCVT27_25685(gabT)
SSEOD0Z67_21375(gabT)
SBYH7H31_07745(gabT)
SRIMCP984_10735(gabT)
SSUBCP968_09505(gabT)
SPHVF9278_35695(gabT) F9278_41900(gabT)
SCINCP977_14595 CP977_25160(gabT)
SFUGCNQ36_28405(gabT)
SPACB1H29_10350
STSUB7R87_25290
SCHACP983_12335(gabT)
SGXH4W23_28925(gabT)
SCOECP976_31250(gabT)
SBATG4Z16_07635(gabT)
SSPBCP982_30180(gabT) CP982_36655
SNFJYK04_06098(gabT)
SPLACP981_00365 CP981_28105(gabT)
SBROGQF42_31025(gabT)
STUIGCM10017668_51620
SATAC5746_30165(gabT)
SCHFIPT68_26910(gabT)
SHUNDWB77_02220(gabT)
SHARHUT13_22235(gabT)
SCYGS1361_28190(gabT)
SFEUIM697_34905(gabT)
SLIAHA039_08825(gabT)
SDWK7C20_26790(gabT)
SVDCP969_27280(gabT)
SCALI6J39_26750(gabT)
SAUHSU9_025515(gabT)
SFBCP974_22705(gabT)
SMOBJ7W19_23770(gabT)
SPRACP972_25650(gabT)
SPEUCGZ69_26415(gabT)
SROIIAG44_01790 IAG44_10765(gabT)
SXNIAG42_09335(gabT)
SGJIAG43_23400(gabT)
SHKJ2N69_27135(gabT)
SANUK7396_10065(gabT)
STRYEQG64_26710(gabT)
SDDD9753_09770(gabT)
SACTDMT42_28275(gabT)
SMAOCAG99_04620
SGOBtest1122_20585(gabT)
SINEKI385_32045(gabT)
SLFJEQ17_14065(gabT)
SDECL3078_32750(gabT)
SAOVG3H79_09415(gabT)
SDURM4V62_12950(gabT)
SYANNRK68_25030(gabT)
SRUGF0345_22145(gabT)
SAKBK1J60_12480(gabT)
STAALDH80_11980(gabT)
SNIGHEK616_53780
SVIOHWN34_06520(gabT)
SCAEIHE65_11910(gabT)
STUBMMF93_24690(gabT)
SSPNLXH13_28720(gabT)
SCIRSTRCI_005878(gabT)
SXTKPP03845_105394(gabT_2)
SLONLGI35_31020(gabT)
SDRZNEH16_08285(gabT)
STUDSTRTU_001873(gabT)
STEEF3L20_07530(gabT)
SENGOJ254_00985(gabT)
SGKPET44_23775(gabT)
SANTQR300_13370(gabT)
SYUNMOV08_13215(gabT)
SARGHKX69_09270(gabT)
SJNRI060_11160(gabT)
SCYNN8I84_28640(gabT)
SOVQZH56_08295(gabT)
SFIYF0344_08535(gabT)
SHAUK9S39_14025(gabT)
SKGKJK29_09255(gabT)
SCOAQU709_11015(gabT) QU709_38985(gabT)
SLAIP8A22_10100(gabT)
SROCRGF97_07955(gabT)
SFPQUY26_10070(gabT)
SCHGNRO40_21955(gabT)
STTNBSL84_24330
SINNABB07_10590
STRZOYE22_07555(gabT)
SCTSCAT_4473(gabT)
SCYSCATT_44670
KSKKSE_52930(gabT)
KABB7C62_27610
KAUB6264_16655
KITCFP65_2476
KISHUT16_24460(gabT)
STRIC7M71_021835(gabT) C7M71_026245(gabT)
YIALO772_23690(gabT)
STRHGXP74_32725(gabT)
ABRYNYE86_26505(gabT)
AGLAOIE69_13330(gabT)
TWHTWT_633(gabT)
TWSTW652(gabT)
PSICJ4E96_06285(gabT)
LXXLxx12130(goaG) Lxx12170(gabT)
LXYO159_14680 O159_14720
LEIFHF024_03150(gabT) HF024_06805(gabT) HF024_06835
LSEF1C12_02995(gabT) F1C12_03025 F1C12_10275(gabT)
CMICMM_2163(gabT)
CMHVO01_10065
CMSCMS2194(gabT)
CMCCMN_02130(gabT)
CCAPAES38_10565
CZHH9X71_10960(gabT)
CPHAFGI33_02290(gabT)
CCAFFGD68_13285(gabT)
MTSMTES_2457(gabT)
MIMAKG07_08375
MIXAB663_000114
MIPAXH82_02660 AXH82_03520
MCWA8L33_00215
MPALBO218_06805
MIHBJP65_12860
MICRBMW26_04480 BMW26_12895
MAURBOH66_04500
MHOSCXR34_04670(gabT)
MFOLDXT68_12995(gabT)
MOOBWL13_00678(gabT)
MLVCVS47_02506(gabT)
MWAE4K62_14235(gabT)
MPRTET475_11285(gabT)
MSEDE3O41_10680(gabT)
MOYCVS54_02950(gabT_1) CVS54_03157(gabT_2)
MSFIT882_12755(gabT)
MCAWF6J84_03285(gabT)
MLZF6J85_13645(gabT)
MCHNHCR76_01735(gabT)
MRNK8F61_06320(gabT) K8F61_09140(gabT)
MICSC1N74_01685(gabT) C1N74_04280(gabT)
MBINLXM64_03955(gabT)
MLIQNMQ05_14315(gabT)
MTECOAU46_03565(gabT) OAU46_15475(gabT)
MPAOIZR02_12825(gabT) IZR02_13715(gabT)
MAZANFX31_04110(gabT)
MNFJSY13_10200(gabT)
MSUWGCM10025863_00050(gabT_1) GCM10025863_32710(gabT_2)
MARKQUC20_04075(gabT)
MRGSM116_14890(gabT)
MINVT9R20_05220(gabT)
MESTPTQ19_12420(gabT)
RLARhola_00004410
RPLAA4Z71_04685
AQGHRU87_04715(gabT)
AQKAKACHI_04130(gabT)
RTXTI83_07835 TI83_07845
RTCAPU90_09240 APU90_09250
RTNA6122_1702 A6122_1705
RRYC1O28_08060(gabT) C1O28_08075(gabT)
RIAC7V51_06640(gabT) C7V51_06655(gabT)
RFSC1I64_03445(gabT) C1I64_03460
RTEGSU10_09395 GSU10_09410(gabT)
ROEQ0F99_20690
CUBBJK06_07965
MVDAWU67_13125
FRPAX769_20525
FSBGCM10025867_43790(gabT)
AGYATC03_02635 ATC03_13395
AGMDCE93_01885(gabT) DCE93_04970(gabT)
AGFET445_01570(gabT) ET445_15040(gabT)
AARCG127AT_02555(gabT) G127AT_03710
AMAUDSM26151_04290(gabT_1) DSM26151_10490(gabT_2)
ASOIMTP13_01860(gabT) MTP13_16515(gabT)
AMAVGCM10025877_20480(gabT) GCM10025877_26570 GCM10025877_28630
ALAVMTO99_02230(gabT) MTO99_17215(gabT)
CARTPA27867_0858 PA27867_0860
CRYB7495_04270(gabT) B7495_04280
CPHYB5808_07620 B5808_14950 B5808_17095
AMINAUMI_18480
AUMAURMO_00490
AUWAURUGA1_00526(davT_1)
PSAIC3B54_111415
MALKMalAC0309_0991(gabT)
CHREIE160_03880(gabT) IE160_04685(gabT)
MHUMNNL39_00435(gabT) NNL39_01145(gabT)
MDBOVN18_09425(gabT)
MYLC3E77_01800(gabT)
MSPOKXZ72_07985(gabT)
SALAESZ53_08730(gabT)
HUMDVJ78_03865(gabT) DVJ78_05955 DVJ78_13265(gabT)
HUWFPZ11_15455(gabT)
GRYD7I44_14825(gabT)
LYDD7I47_11655(gabT) D7I47_11670(gabT)
LYKFLP23_10180 FLP23_10195(gabT)
PLAPEAO79_08110(gabT) EAO79_16000(gabT) EAO79_16245
LEULeucomu_06860(gabT) Leucomu_10480
LTREVS81_13155 EVS81_15340(gabT)
LEBG7066_08265(gabT)
LDNH9L06_01270(gabT) H9L06_11150
LVIG7068_02330(gabT)
LINSG7067_10255(gabT) G7067_12630 G7067_13190
LLUTK1X41_00345(gabT) K1X41_14080
LARIKI794_04725(gabT) KI794_09100(gabT) KI794_09215 KI794_11925
LALLMUN78_08205(gabT) MUN78_10345 MUN78_14770
LRPMUN76_01750(gabT) MUN76_14805
LTNKVY00_02300(gabT) KVY00_13715
AGGC1N71_03320(gabT) C1N71_09725
AGROJSQ78_04770
MANTBHD05_07185 BHD05_08520
HEAHL652_06205(gabT) HL652_15105(gabT) HL652_15675
HEHL3i23_08150(gabT)
GLNF1C58_00240 F1C58_05720(gabT)
AGXAGREI_0337(gabT) AGREI_1838(gabT) AGREI_2781(gabT)
SUBTKPL76_02215 KPL76_12620(gabT)
SUBALQ955_04655(gabT) LQ955_18765
PSEVUSB125703_01591(gabT)
GSDM3M28_02110(gabT)
GMNGMOLON4_1869(gabT)
HOMOF852_01680(gabT) OF852_01695
NAEIGCM126_00770 GCM126_04180
LYHFrondiHNR_05665(gabT)
AOGLH407_02165(gabT)
ARTArth_3094
ARRARUE_c32180(gabT)
ARMART_2256
ARLAFL94_02775 AFL94_12405
AREAL755_19415
AAQAOC05_08680 AOC05_13410
ARWMB46_14145
ARHAHiyo8_48110
ARYATC04_05565 ATC04_15165
ARZAUT26_15055
ARUASPU41_01515
ARQBWQ92_15950
ARNCGK93_17435(gabT)
ARXARZXY2_612(gabT)
ACRYAC20117_02145 AC20117_12315
ARTHC3B78_14765(gabT)
ARTPE5206_06460(gabT) E5206_12410(gabT)
ACITHPK19_07075(gabT) HPK19_20110(gabT)
AAGINCTC2676_1_02457(gabT)
AJGKKR91_14195(gabT)
ASUNKG104_14695 KG104_14960(gabT)
ASUFMNQ99_04640(gabT) MNQ99_14750
ARTYAHiyo4_38570
APOAJ0916_08295 J0916_12735(gabT)
AWWG8758_10735(gabT)
ACAONF551_13365(gabT)
AZHMUK71_13270(gabT)
AGEGMUG94_14330(gabT)
AODQ8Z05_02370(gabT)
AKON9A08_13195(gabT)
AZXN2K95_13200(gabT)
AJRN2K98_13915(gabT)
ARIUM93_10625
AAUAAur_3069(gabT)
PUEFV140_16630(gabT)
PNVJMY29_14865(gabT)
ACHAchl_2798
APNAsphe3_29250
PSULAU252_16125
PSNINIBR502771_10285(gabT)
PSEYGU243_10285(gabT)
PDELJCQ34_14140(gabT)
POKSMD14_15105(gabT)
AAIAARI_24090(gabT)
GARAOZ07_12505
GCRGcLGCM259_0487 GcLGCM259_2149(gabT)
GLUF0M17_03050 F0M17_11865(gabT)
GPRJQN66_03195 JQN66_12355(gabT)
GMINMP99_12440(gabT)
GMYXH9_05775 XH9_13580(gabT)
GNCQQS42_03150 QQS42_12230(gabT)
RSARSal33209_2604
KRHKRH_19490(gabT)
KPLKPaMU14_03985
KFVAS188_05905
KIIKocCE7_10475(gabT)
KRSEQG70_14475(gabT)
KODHBK84_10430(gabT)
KVRCIB50_0001135(gabT)
MLUMlut_10360
MICKB1A86_00005085(gabT)
MYUM8233_04810(gabT)
MLYCJ228_002935(gabT)
MPORKW076_08845(gabT)
MTEUR3I42_07870(gabT)
RDNHMPREF0733_11936(gabT)
RAJRA11412_1819
RAMAIDM48_00700(gabT)
RKRI6G21_04720(gabT)
SATKSA2016_3142 SA2016_3562
NAEBHE16_11060
AULDCC27_008665(gabT)
AIGQDX25_08555(gabT)
CIGE7744_01345
CMUAP8192_01495(gabT)
PAEYKUF55_03035 KUF55_12740(gabT)
PALUCJ193_003860(gabT)
DNIHX89_12920
DAYFV141_12360(gabT)
DERMH7F30_05020(gabT)
LMOIVV02_19895
YIMJ5M86_14350(gabT)
ALXLVQ62_16545(gabT)
BEIGCM100_08330(gabT)
CFENKG102_06600(gabT)
CCHENP064_10225(gabT)
ICAIntca_2870
JMEEEW87_013300(gabT)
TEHGKE56_15025(gabT)
PHWG7075_13090(gabT)
PEIH9L10_00615(gabT)
TEDU5C87_22255(gabT)
BLYA2T55_15145
BLINBLSMQ_3327
BRIFDF13_05905(gabT)
BLUTEW640_08240(gabT)
BCAUI6G59_01055(gabT)
BSPOL1F31_15685(gabT)
DCOSAMEA4475696_0860(gabT)
GYUFE374_10710(gabT)
DSSGCM25873_15280(gabT)
PFRPFREUD_09540(gabT)
PFRERM25_1218
PBOPACID_11850(gabT)
AACIASQ49_15265
ACIJJS278_02142(gabT)
AJIC0Z10_08970(gabT)
MPHMLP_35140(gabT)
RAINRai3103_12095(gabT)
BROObrsh051_06520(gabT_1) brsh051_23730(gabT_2)
NCANoca_0645 Noca_3205
NDKI601_2590(davT_1) I601_2861(davT_2)
NOOFE634_16165(gabT)
NSNEXE58_05845(gabT)
NBEBack2_10510(gabT)
NANOG5V58_06065(gabT)
NMESH9L09_17100(gabT)
NAROCFH99_02190(gabT)
NPIG7071_10535(gabT)
NAQUENKNEFLB_01443(gabT)
NOQLN652_17245(gabT)
NCQK6T13_11410(gabT)
NPSKRR39_04670(gabT)
NMARHPC71_07315(gabT)
NFCKG111_17975(gabT)
PSIMKR76_11770
AERAERYTH_03430
AEZC3E78_00820(gabT)
AEBC6I20_14845(gabT)
AEFGEV26_01035(gabT)
AWNNQV15_00795(gabT)
MGGMPLG2_1628(gabT)
MUZH4N58_00740(gabT) H4N58_14760(gabT)
SGRGL0C25_11025(gabT)
KQIF1D05_28965(gabT)
KSLOG809_38290(gabT)
TFUTfu_0690
THAONI17_000405(gabT)
TALXFOF52_21425(gabT)
NDANdas_3663
NALB005_0834(gabT)
NGVCDO52_09015(gabT)
NEXNE857_27510(gabT)
NAKEKGD83_06895(gabT)
NCGKGD84_06205(gabT)
SNAHOUQ99_05720(gabT)
ACTWF7P10_15160(gabT)
AGRAAGRA3207_001801(gabT)
AMAZLUW76_13275(gabT)
ACIROG979_28310(gabT)
SPIQOHA34_06940
ACTQOG417_31420(gabT)
SROSros_1956
NOABKM31_34980
NOWGBF35_10115(gabT)
NCXNocox_09290(davT)
NGNLCN96_10445(gabT)
NFSOIE67_36515(gabT)
TBITbis_1034
MHAIOHB01_20990(gabT)
FRAFrancci3_3824
FREFranean1_0897
FALFRAAL6081(gabT)
FRIFraEuI1c_4641
ACEAcel_1093
NMLNamu_4960
NAKEH165_10995(gabT)
NAKAH7F38_10820(gabT)
GOBGobs_1723
KRAKrad_1424
SENSACE_6022(gabT)
SACGFDZ84_04990(gabT)
AMDAMED_1196(gabT)
AMNRAM_06070
AMMAMES_1189(gabT)
AMZB737_1190(gabT)
AOIAORI_1194(gabT)
AJAAJAP_33625(gabT2)
AMQAMETH_2833(gabT)
AMYCCU254_04355(gabT)
AMYBBKN51_40035
AABA4R43_36215
AMYYYIM_16720(gabT1) YIM_41785(davT2)
AORISD37_35250
AACDLWP59_07530(gabT)
APRTMUY14_30800(gabT)
AROONQK81_16930(gabT)
ATHML1857_17020(gabT)
ARHDVSH64_43495(gabT)
SESPBN6_61600(gabT)
SSYIEKG83_35200(gabT)
KALKALB_3002
KUTJJ691_04910(gabT_1)
KBUQ4V64_03890(gabT) Q4V64_38025(gabT)
KPHYAOZ06_09940
LEDBBK82_28075
PMADBAY61_04585
CROSN8J89_37180(gabT)
UMERM788_40225(gabT)
MAUMicau_0983
MILML5_1230
MICBMicB006_1028 MicB006_2064
MTUACSH63_19580(gabT)
MICHFJK98_05160(gabT)
MTEMGCE86_30445(gabT)
MCABHXZ27_05810(gabT)
VMAVAB18032_09610
MCRAID554_00315 ID554_07970(gabT)
VERHUT12_05765(gabT)
MENOJiend_18770(gabT)
MCHLPVK74_26180(gabT)
MFEUH1D33_11515(gabT)
MPRNQ3V37_02140(gabT)
MHAWRMN56_06695(gabT)
ASEACPL_2477(gabT) ACPL_4080(gabT)
AMSAMIS_23980 AMIS_37710
ACTNL083_4210(gabT)
AFSAFR_27785
ACTSACWT_2350 ACWT_3951
AIHAiant_70630 Aiant_88180(gabT)
ACTRAsp14428_02480(gabT)
ACTLL3i22_027080 L3i22_052270(gabT) L3i22_053240(gabT)
ASICQ0Z83_058320(gabT_1) Q0Z83_068260(gabT_2)
AOUACTOB_002481(gabT) ACTOB_004672(gabT)
PFLAPflav_061780(gabT)
PSUUPsuf_023690(gabT_1) Psuf_070910(gabT_2) Psuf_072130(gabT_3)
CATICS0771_04450(gabT)
DVCDvina_48630(gabT)
DFUDfulv_22470(gabT) Dfulv_43220(gabT)
DROSDrose_16665(gabT) Drose_16810(gabT)
DAURDaura_46880(gabT)
DMATDmats_43175(gabT)
CCAZCOUCH_25520(gabT)
CAICaci_7835
AOSAXE84_02550
ANEATCC27039_00990(gabT)
ASLANCTC11923_00520(puuE)
AMAMHPC72_08315(gabT)
WNEPIG85_04930(gabT)
BDEBDP_2142(argD)
BDNBBDE_2012
BTPD805_0474
BSUEBS3272_11015(gabT)
PLANA1s21148_01765
PLAKA1s21155_01660
PLIMPHILAsVB114_02385
PSUFA1sIA56_01550
PVSA1sIA79_01460
PVNA7sIIA15_01940
ABAMB1s21122_04445(gabT)
NHIB1s21160_04320
NABB1sIIB91_04105
JTLM6D93_18090(gabT)
RXYRxyl_2903
RRDRradSPS_0350
RUBGBA63_16310(gabT)
RMARGBA65_04080(gabT)
AQZKSP35_00290(gabT)
IAMHC251_15595(gabT)
MPROBJP34_01845
RRSRoseRS_4570
RCARcas_0117
CAUCaur_3362
CHLChy400_3624
CAGCagg_0562
HAUHaur_2569
ABATCFX1CAM_0104(argD)
CAPCLDAP_12960(gabT)
KBSEPA93_11515(gabT) EPA93_17640(gabT) EPA93_46875
TROtrd_A0362
DPHEHF33_15630(gabT)
DTAELAJ19_15925(gabT) LAJ19_15930(gabT)
DMBE5F05_01405(gabT) E5F05_01410
TRATrad_0121 Trad_1097
TSCTSC_c12790(gabT2) TSC_c12900(gabT3)
THCTCCBUS3UF1_12040 TCCBUS3UF1_12090
MRBMrub_2913 Mrub_2924
MREK649_07900 K649_07955
MTAIMtai_v1c01810 Mtai_v1c01870
MSVMesil_2400 Mesil_2405
TNRThena_0159
TACITDSAC_0147
ROOG5S37_01665
VEGSAMN05444156_1317
MKCkam1_1025
MFHMFUM_1198(gabT)
MCAOIT6_01635
MEAPMTHMO_1743
PIRVN12_18395(davT)
AHELQ31a_49340(davT)
LPAVPLANPX_2916
LLHI41_30630(argD_2) I41_47520(davT_1)
BMEISpa11_29890(davT_2)
PLMPlim_2637
PEHSpb1_34060(davT)
PLSVT03_18595(argD_1)
FMRFuma_06382(gabT)
SDYNMal52_22970(puuE)
PLONPla110_01940(davT)
TPOLMal48_26830(argD_3)
GESVT84_19135(aruC)
GMSSOIL9_27560
TIMGMBLW1_08420
LRSPX52LOC_02305
FTJFTUN_8027
ULIETAA1_30920(davT_2)
KSTKSMBR1_3228
PBASSMSP2_02762(gabT)
LBILEPBI_I2655(gabT)
LBFLBF_2574
ABAAcid345_1532 Acid345_1534
ABASACPOL_3772
PFERIRI77_24570 IRI77_31740
IPOIlyop_2599
MICAP0L94_18560(gabT)
PGINFRZ67_01840 FRZ67_01860
FLCKJS93_15260 KJS93_15280
FLVKJS94_12055(gabT) KJS94_12075(gabT)
HHYHalhy_1590 Halhy_1593
PEXIZT61_22090
MUHHYN43_003855 HYN43_003875
SMONAWR27_11410
CLITOQ292_28665(gabT)
IRORT717_12095
GFOGFO_2173(gabT)
GRSC7S20_16885(gabT)
ASLAeqsu_2892
SYISB49_14360
AALGAREALGSMS7_01160
KANIMCC3317_38270(davT)
AFLAFHG64_16745(gabT)
OHOOweho_2527
MROMROS_1264
HYAHY04AAS1_0033
HHOHydHO_0035
HYSHydSN_0038
SULSYO3AOP1_0347
CEXCSE_05910(gabT)
GTLEP073_04295(gabT) EP073_08695(gabT)
BANABARAN1_0858(gabT)
BIHBIP78_1213
MOXDAMO_0466
HNOLT974_07685
HALXM0R89_04925
HAXYNGM07_09815
HALJG9465_21110
NPHNP_6188A
HVOHVO_B0070
HGIABY42_15805
HALEG3A49_06840
HLNSVXHx_3403(gabt)
HRAEI982_12690
HLMDV707_08720
HAHHalar_3322
HTUHtur_4056
NPENatpe_1102
NVRFEJ81_05760
HALYHYG82_06645
HJTDVR14_14810
HALVNGM15_17455
HLRHALLA_20700
NAGAArcMg_2890
NANAArc1_0812
HDABB347_07365
ABIAboo_1344
FFOFFONT_0177 FFONT_1107
CSUCSUB_C1058
KCRKcr_0081 Kcr_0830
LOKILokiarch_22100(davT_2)
PSYTDSAG12_01484(hemL_2)
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:5641913]
  Authors
Kakimoto Y, Kanazawa A, Taniguchi K, Sano I.
  Title
Beta-aminoisobutyrate-alpha-ketoglutarate transaminase in relation to beta-aminoisobutyric aciduria.
  Journal
Biochim Biophys Acta 156:374-80 (1968)
DOI:10.1016/0304-4165(68)90267-5
Reference
2  [PMID:10989446]
  Authors
Tamaki N, Sakata SF, Matsuda K
  Title
Purification, properties, and sequencing of aminoisobutyrate aminotransferases from rat liver.
  Journal
Methods Enzymol 324:376-89 (2000)
DOI:10.1016/S0076-6879(00)24247-X
  Sequence
[rno:81632]
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 2.6.1.22
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 2.6.1.22
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 2.6.1.22
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 2.6.1.22
CAS: 9031-95-2

DBGET integrated database retrieval system