KEGG   ENZYME: 2.7.1.17
Entry
EC 2.7.1.17                 Enzyme                                 
Name
xylulokinase;
xylulokinase (phosphorylating);
D-xylulokinase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring phosphorus-containing groups;
Phosphotransferases with an alcohol group as acceptor
Sysname
ATP:D-xylulose 5-phosphotransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
ATP + D-xylulose = ADP + D-xylulose 5-phosphate [RN:R01639]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01639
Substrate
ATP [CPD:C00002];
D-xylulose [CPD:C00310]
Product
ADP [CPD:C00008];
D-xylulose 5-phosphate [CPD:C00231]
History
EC 2.7.1.17 created 1961
Pathway
ec00040  Pentose and glucuronate interconversions
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00854  xylulokinase
Genes
HSA9942(XYLB)
PTR470793(XYLB)
PPS100994568(XYLB)
GGO101152591(XYLB)
PON100173181(XYLB)
PPYG129032707(XYLB)
NLE100597709(XYLB)
HMH116473655(XYLB)
SSYN129484484(XYLB)
MCC695879(XYLB)
MCF102117312(XYLB)
MTHB126948481
MNI105480202(XYLB)
CSAB103221057(XYLB)
CATY105574001(XYLB)
PANU101004620(XYLB)
TGE112618602(XYLB)
MLEU105553425(XYLB)
RRO104657443(XYLB)
RBB108512244(XYLB)
TFN117083892(XYLB)
PTEH111555565(XYLB)
CANG105519814(XYLB)
CJC100413878(XYLB)
SBQ101037391(XYLB)
CIMI108289103(XYLB)
ANAN105719523(XYLB)
CSYR103270842(XYLB)
MMUR105866815(XYLB)
LCAT123627100(XYLB)
PCOQ105805846(XYLB)
OGA100960923(XYLB)
MMU102448(Xylb)
MCAL110301125(Xylb)
MPAH110328452(Xylb)
RNO316067(Xylb)
MCOC116073117(Xylb)
ANU117693678(Xylb)
MUN110555051(Xylb)
CGE100750577(Xylb)
MAUA101828132(Xylb)
PROB127235124(Xylb)
PLEU114682511(Xylb)
MORG121464466(Xylb)
MFOT126501185
AAMP119810027(Xylb)
NGI103744663(Xylb)
HGL101712072(Xylb)
CPOC100733661(Xylb)
CCAN109684620 109695735(Xylb)
DORD105996288(Xylb)
DSP122096768(Xylb)
PLOP125342446(Xylb)
NCAR124968738
MMMA107145493(Xylb)
OCU100340300
OPI101535370(XYLB)
TUP102469594(XYLB)
GVR103586040(XYLB)
CFA609126(XYLB)
CLUD112668755(XYLB)
VVP112921651(XYLB)
VLG121478811(XYLB)
NPO129507076(XYLB)
AML100478043(XYLB)
UMR103682164(XYLB)
UAH113253787(XYLB)
UAR123792831(XYLB)
ELK111159103
LLV125106383
MPUF101684451(XYLB)
MNP132011656(XYLB)
MLK131824364(XYLB)
NVS122909076(XYLB)
ORO101362574(XYLB)
EJU114212288(XYLB)
ZCA113918680(XYLB)
MLX118001980(XYLB)
NSU110594332(XYLB)
LWW102737631(XYLB)
FCA101086341(XYLB)
PYU121033469(XYLB)
PCOO112850075(XYLB)
PBG122492150(XYLB)
PVIV125174808(XYLB)
LRUF124527006
PTG102950884(XYLB)
PPAD109248757(XYLB)
PUC125921428
AJU106966696
HHV120235091(XYLB)
BTA515146(XYLB)
BOM102281828(XYLB)
BIU109575833(XYLB)
BBUB102393905(XYLB)
BBIS104985364(XYLB)
CHX102175995(XYLB)
OAS101116261(XYLB)
BTAX128047710(XYLB)
ODA120867821(XYLB)
CCAD122424483(XYLB)
MBEZ129548138(XYLB)
SSC100628009(XYLB)
CFR102517503(XYLB)
CBAI105061732(XYLB)
CDK105090689(XYLB)
VPC102546033(XYLB)
BACU103009575(XYLB)
BMUS118904455(XYLB)
LVE103087493(XYLB)
OOR101277525(XYLB)
DLE111164256(XYLB)
PCAD102991217(XYLB)
PSIU116762240(XYLB)
NASI112407435(XYLB)
ECB100049952(XYLB)
EPZ103561074(XYLB)
EAI106842848(XYLB)
MYB102247144(XYLB)
MYD102759475(XYLB)
MMYO118668347(XYLB)
MLF102420581(XYLB)
PKL118715492(XYLB)
EFUS103300320(XYLB)
MNA107524304(XYLB)
DRO112309733(XYLB)
SHON118976234(XYLB)
AJM119051436(XYLB)
PDIC114501678(XYLB)
PHAS123830833(XYLB)
MMF118633100(XYLB)
PPAM129088005(XYLB)
HAI109393500(XYLB)
RFQ117037255(XYLB)
PALE102891212(XYLB)
PGIG120586742(XYLB)
PVP105296120(XYLB)
RAY107499635(XYLB)
MJV108395098(XYLB)
TOD119258099(XYLB)
SARA101558177(XYLB)
SETR125998132(XYLB)
LAV100658315(XYLB)
TMU101345034
ETF101651683(XYLB)
DNM101425077(XYLB)
MDO100029439(XYLB)
GAS123247430(XYLB)
SHR100934943(XYLB)
AFZ127553331
PCW110204983(XYLB)
TVP118830977(XYLB)
OAA100085027(XYLB)
GGA420432(XYLB)
PCOC116238309(XYLB)
MGP100544240(XYLB)
CJO107308772(XYLB)
TPAI128085556(XYLB)
LMUT125696182(XYLB)
NMEL110394173(XYLB)
APLA101791428(XYLB)
ACYG106036845(XYLB)
CATA118251847(XYLB)
AFUL116486866(XYLB)
TGU100225235(XYLB)
LSR110484549(XYLB)
SCAN103813059(XYLB)
PMOA120503819(XYLB)
OTC121338061(XYLB)
PRUF121364742(XYLB)
GFR102041858(XYLB)
FAB101820122(XYLB)
OMA130249523(XYLB)
PHI102106822(XYLB)
PMAJ107200843(XYLB)
CCAE111925511(XYLB)
CCW104686509(XYLB)
CBRC103623988(XYLB)
ETL114062392(XYLB)
ZAB102069618(XYLB)
ZLE135443561(XYLB)
ACHL103806495(XYLB)
SVG106851602(XYLB)
MMEA130573156(XYLB)
HRT120753836(XYLB)
FPG101921695(XYLB)
FCH102048608(XYLB)
CLV102084933(XYLB)
EGZ104130995(XYLB)
NNI104014901(XYLB)
PCRI104030593(XYLB)
PLET104614915(XYLB)
PCAO104053599(XYLB)
ACUN113477171(XYLB)
TALA104368300(XYLB)
PADL103915642(XYLB)
AFOR103905998(XYLB)
ACHC115339132(XYLB)
HALD104315837(XYLB)
HLE104829064(XYLB)
AGEN126037769
GCL127013410
CCRI104160648(XYLB)
CSTI104561750(XYLB)
CMAC104472991(XYLB)
MUI104538209(XYLB)
FGA104072714(XYLB)
GSTE104263968(XYLB)
LDI104342654(XYLB)
MNB103780509(XYLB)
OHA104337201(XYLB)
NNT104405412(XYLB)
SHAB115612854(XYLB)
DPUB104297843(XYLB)
PGUU104470533(XYLB)
ACAR104529079(XYLB)
CPEA104396199(XYLB)
AVIT104268180(XYLB)
CVF104288902(XYLB)
RTD128905780(XYLB)
CUCA104056987(XYLB)
BRHI104493888(XYLB)
AAM106490272(XYLB)
AROW112978266(XYLB)
NPD112958120(XYLB)
DNE112981298(XYLB)
SCAM104148609(XYLB)
ASN102376778(XYLB)
AMJ102568186(XYLB)
CPOO109323275(XYLB)
GGN109291216(XYLB)
PSS102447748(XYLB)
CMY102930709(XYLB)
CCAY125631209(XYLB)
DCC119851896(XYLB)
CPIC101949225(XYLB)
TST117872010(XYLB)
CABI116823735(XYLB)
MRV120399216(XYLB)
ACS100553061(xylb)
ASAO132778994(XYLB)
PVT110071922(XYLB)
SUND121932864(XYLB)
PBI103051807(XYLB)
PMUR107303317(XYLB)
CTIG120310224(XYLB)
TSR106554476(XYLB)
PGUT117654800(XYLB)
APRI131198989(XYLB)
PTEX113447968(XYLB)
NSS113419518(XYLB)
VKO123020884(XYLB)
PMUA114607094(XYLB)
PRAF128424205(XYLB)
ZVI118091793(XYLB)
HCG128331708(XYLB)
GJA107120369(XYLB)
STOW125441332(XYLB)
EMC129337964(XYLB)
XLA100137697(xylb.L)
XTR100486367(xylb)
NPR108799335(XYLB)
RTEM120940111(XYLB)
BBUF121002675(XYLB)
BGAR122938392(XYLB)
MUO115466720(XYLB)
GSH117354340(XYLB)
DRE393350(xylb)
SRX107744735(xylb)
SANH107676827(xylb)
SGH107554370(xylb)
CCAR109057297(xylb)
CAUA113068751(xylb)
CGIB127946593
PTET122329987(xylb)
LROH127161841(xylb)
OMC131533512(xylb)
PPRM120488052(xylb)
RKG130097031(xylb)
MAMB125258005(xylb)
MASI127431919
TROS130547121(xylb)
TDW130413405(xylb)
MANU129426202(xylb)
IPU108271348
IFU128613991(xylb)
PHYP113526663(xylb)
SMEO124384958(xylb)
TFD113644473(xylb)
TVC132845605(xylb)
TRN134309853(xylb)
AMEX103040985(xylb)
CMAO118821147(xylb)
EEE113573157(xylb)
CHAR105894756(xylb)
TRU101074411(xylb)
TFS130513699(xylb)
TNGGSTEN00025315G001
LCO104934794(xylb)
NCC104958682(xylb)
TBEN117475887(xylb)
CGOB115006141(xylb)
EMAC134858183(xylb)
ELY117264910(xylb)
EFO125882110(xylb)
SLUC116057848(xylb)
PFLV114548897(xylb)
GAT120811328(xylb)
PPUG119198331(xylb)
AFB129110741(xylb)
CLUM117749508(xylb)
PSWI130206571(xylb)
MSAM119897257(xylb) 119905674
SCHU122866475(xylb)
ALAT119008956(xylb)
MZE101482786(xylb)
ONL100690879(xylb)
OAU116321676(xylb)
OLA101161679(xylb)
OML112151320(xylb)
CSAI133423094(xylb)
XMA102218140(xylb)
XCO114136605(xylb)
XHE116711861(xylb)
PRET103460140(xylb)
PFOR103154873(xylb)
PLAI106962304(xylb)
PMEI106908189(xylb)
GAF122824420(xylb)
PPRL129356771(xylb)
CVG107103353(xylb)
CTUL119777279(xylb)
GMU124857979(xylb)
NFU107373616(xylb)
ALIM106534052(xylb)
NWH119426465(xylb)
AOCE111581432(xylb)
MCEP125024365(xylB)
CSEM103377335(xylb)
SSEN122785882(xylb)
HSP118098462(xylb)
PPLT128425675(xylb)
SMAU118290976(xylb)
LCF108891451 108891905
SDU111237399(xylb)
SLAL111647264(xylb) 111649045
XGL120789890(xylb)
HCQ109527866(xylb)
SSCV125986038
SBIA133492396(xylb)
PEE133396392(xylb)
PTAO133470587(xylb)
BPEC110166931(xylb)
MALB109974974(xylb)
BSPL114853958(xylb)
SJO128382538(xylb)
SASA106590376(xylb)
STRU115195560(xylb)
OTW112227772(xylb)
OMY110489735(xylb)
OGO124039613(xylb)
ONE115130191(xylb)
OKI109899316(xylb)
OKE118370808(xylb)
SALP111953389(xylb)
SNH120051027(xylb)
CCLU121569186(xylb)
ELS105025717(xylb)
SFM108927756(xylb)
PKI111850160(xylb)
AANG118226138(xylb)
LOC102684069(xylb)
PSPA121314045(xylb)
ARUT117399527
PSEX120529659(xylb)
LCM102366799(XYLB)
CMK103189434
CPLA122550143(xylb)
HOC132816159(xylb)
LERI129714286(xylb)
PMRN116938783(XYLB)
LRJ133345883(XYLB)
BFO118403862
BBEL109461614
CIN100185189
SCLV120342600
SPU589304
LPIC129257416
APLC110984175
ARUN117287923
AJC117122613
SKO100378883
DMEDmel_CG3534(CG3534)
DER6552354
DSE6616815
DSIDsimw501_GD19126(Dsim_GD19126)
DYADyak_GE24596
DAN6499862
DSR110191412
DPO4802087
DPE6588569
DMN108156434
DWI6651273
DGR6564198
DMODmoj_GI23848
DAZ108620833
DNV108649922
DHE111602520
DVI6632487
CCAT101461337
BOD106623315
BDR105225587
RZE108358621 108365128
AOQ129251064
TDA119678044
MDE101899004
SCAC106082183
LCQ111679988
LSQ119616265
GFS119641734
ECOE129939376
CLON129614428
HIS119659257
AGA1272047
ACOZ120951783
AARA120906334
AMER121592293
ASTE118506688
AFUN125766648
AMOU128307046
AALI118463047
AAG5573033
AALB109428505 109430086
ASUA134207673
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ015417
CPII120413326
CNS116339286
BCOO119072581
AME409884
ACER107995664
ALAB122719721
ADR102678896
AFLR100867694
BIM100743155
BBIF117204044
BVK117230886
BVAN117155924
BTER100642633
BAFF126914047
BPYO122566809
BPAS132910015
FVI122538797
CCAL108630842
OBB114880200
OLG117607741
MGEN117219888
NMEA116427855
CGIG122398903
SOC105194594
MPHA105829721 105836208 105836209 105836210
AEC105149806
ACEP105621558 105625435
PBAR105422791
VEM105564224
HST105184635
DQU106751090
CFO105249902 105255813
FEX115242960
LHU105672961
PGC109853772
OBO105278834
PCF106793821
PFUC122519412
VPS122631972
VCRB124426916
VVE124952424
NVI100120639
CSOL105367860
TPRE106660450
LHT122501821
LBD127278945
MDL103578328
CGLO123274507
FAS105268622
DAM107043245
AGIF122854591
CINS118068116
VCAN122417444
CCIN107265408
NPT124224654
NFB124186960
NLO107217112
NVG124310101
AROA105693235
TCA658259
DPA109536517
SOY115888788
AGRG126736736
ATD109607874
CSET123318568
AGB108913160
LDC111518295
DVV114326144
NVL108560981
APLN108734277
PPYR116181357 116181576
OTU111429123
BMOR101738077
BMAN114239996
MSEX115447585
DPLKGM_204133
BANY112053208
MJU123868740
NIQ126772939
VCD124535228
MCIX123657990
PPOT106102762
PXU106117928
PRAP110999500
PBX123708805
PNAP125049688
ZCE119838589
CCRC123694923
LSIN126974387
AAGE121740296
HAW110380032
HZE124634248
TNL113493419
SLIU111356131
OFU114351578 114353406 114362151
ATRA106136804
GMW113519064
PGW126370066
LGLY125234882
CFEL113375962
CCRN123300237
API100163876
DNX107162328
AGS114120813
RMD113555176
ACOO126840383
DVT126904430
BTAB109034365
DCI103521732 108254648
CLEC106664398
HHAL106684338
NLU111051165
HVI124368907
MQU128998836
PHUPhum_PHUM245020
FOC113208896
ZNE110838233
CSEC111865341
SGRE126278567
BROR134527647
IEL124164783
FCD110862208
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_300506
DPZ124336176
PVM113822979
PJA122253511
PCHN125032430
PMOO119596493
HAME121865740
PCLA123772856
CQD128690919
PTRU123501490
ESN127004934
MNZ135194849
HAZT108674586
EAF111704650
LSM121131889
TCF131884528
PPOI119111375
DSV119442058
RSAN119387760
RMP119159753
VDE111246504
VJA111263132
TUT107366473
DPTE113799576
DFR124495465
CSCU111613776
PTEP107447906
ABRU129960000
UDV129224566 129233252
SDM118185230
LPOL106459926
PMEO129587618
CELCELE_R08D7.7(R08D7.7)
CBRCBG_06848
CRQGCK72_009286
HROHELRODRAFT_117028
LGILOTGIDRAFT_123862
PVUL126820821
PCAN112556353
BGT106065671
GAE121386911
HRF124131320
HRJ124282481
CRG105332698
CANU128181871
CVN111135776
OED125659430 130050118
MYI110449222
PMAX117319046
MCAF127734189
MMER123561019
RPHI132752435
DPOL127852846
MAEA128234851
OBI106877134
OSN115210325
LJP135476183
LAK106166284 106170368
LLON135498053
NVE5500534 5519415
EPA110236541
ATEN116305572
ADF107352996
AMIL114977756
PDAM113673965
SPIS111329534
DGT114517118 114542610
XEN124437535
HMG100203317
HSY130614790
RES135690632
TADTRIADDRAFT_53727
AQU100632673
ATHAT5G49650(XK-2)
ALY9301823
CRB17877114
CSAT104724092 104725461 104760944
EUSEUTSA_v10013140mg
BRP103873272
BNA106350192 106352734
BOE106335900
RSZ108811790
THJ104799841
CPAP110807852
CIT102620428
CICCICLE_v10000739mg
PVY116111365 116135292
MINC123202626 123229324
TCC18591893
GRA105769396
GHI107905188 107957865
GAB108452912
HSYR120194409
DZI111281709 111312507
EGR104448061
GMX100778495
GSJ114409161
PVUPHAVU_009G114000g
VRA106759860
VAR108330795 108330797
VUN114164711
VUM124821817
CCAJ109797743
APRC113865376
MTR11428874
TPRA123893643
CAM101494489
PSAT127083880
VVO131660137
LJALj0g3v0267999.1(Lj0g3v0267999.1) Lj1g3v2095960.1(Lj1g3v2095960.1) Lj1g3v2095960.2(Lj1g3v2095960.2)
ADU107461067
AIP107606261
AHF112706304 112765828
LANG109327063
PCIN129303219 129303224
QSAO6P43_015450 O6P43_019514
FVE101306722 101314860
RCN112178229 112179182 112180183
PPER18788134
PMUM103319400
PAVI110772073
PDUL117630122
MDM103402104 103410975
MSYL126601795 126631692
PXB103928198 103942558 103947966
ZJU107409629
MNT112093085
CSAV115709914
CSV101207268
CMO103496409
BHJ120075545
MCHA111019301
CMAX111493954
CMOS111450762
CPEP111785570 111805296 111805540
RCU8288080
MEAN126664938
JCU105630775
HBR110635071
MESC110606733 110614342
POP7455271
PEU105130644
PALZ118056572
JRE108992116
CILL122297228
CAVE132184105
QSU112004467
QLO115972070
TWL119999257 120009144 120010846
VVI100252425
VRI117906976
SLY101244576 101245156
SOT102596800 102597340
SSTN125851489 125854768
SDUL129902093 129903836
CANN107867311 107867312
LBB132627693 132627694 132639322
NTA107761269 107797064 107800888 107800890
NSY104237648 104237649
NTO104112551 104119068
NAU109244072 109244073
INI109169674 109170633
ITR116022184 116022192
SIND105162188 105162190
OEU111369478 111384593 111384965 111384966 111393059
EGT105961577
SSPL121762344 121763671 121763996
SMIL131010639
APAN127246965 127257082
HAN110920680
ECAD122586862 122606946
LSV111901334
CCAV112503083
DCR108193016 108210574
CSIN114287369
RVL131328862
AEW130759148 130776388
BVG104884499 104884500
SOE110775326
CQI110688747 110688748 110719956 110719957
ATRI130798086
MOF131161273
NNU104589107 104604219
MING122069540 122071095 122083484
TSS122642594
PSOM113332105 113347372
OSA4344059 4352874
DOSAOs07t0640200-01(Os07g0640200) Os12t0633000-01(Os12g0633000)
OBR102703087 102709010
OGL127757728 127780411
BDI100845058
ATS109759027 109772629
TDC119353619 119362785 119364816
TAES123044028 123045948 123051903 123053816 123187785
TUA125536083
LPER127331923 127335458
LRD124672213 124675065 124676748 124677320
SBI8063547 8071527
ZMA100282641
SITA101762784 101775926
SVS117842753 117850175
PVIR120661977 120667068 120694652
PHAI112883105 112883898
PDA103715708 103718618
EGU105039831 105061047
MUS103982938
ZOF121982501 121986407
DCT110098013
PEQ110025941 110034942
AOF109833161 109849224
MSIN131218796 131228682
NCOL116251653
ATR18426735
SMOSELMODRAFT_125835 SELMODRAFT_129425
PPP112281790 112290103
CMECYME_CMB053C
GSLGasu_46540
SCEYGR194C(XKS1)
SEUBDI49_2161
SPAOSPAR_G04070
AGOAGOS_AGR324C
KLAKLLA0_E09769g
KMXKLMA_80066(XKS1)
LTHKLTH0B01870g
VPOKpol_1010p34
ZROZYRO0G11946g
CGRCAGL0G09339g
NCSNCAS_0A07170(NCAS0A07170)
NDINDAI_0D02190(NDAI0D02190)
TPFTPHA_0A00220(TPHA0A00220)
TGBHG536_0E04880
TDLTDEL_0E04780(TDEL0E04780)
KAFKAFR_0C06220(KAFR0C06220)
KNGKNAG_0G00850(KNAG0G00850)
ZMKHG535_0B00390
PPAPAS_chr1-1_0280
DHADEHA2C06974g
PICPICST_68734(XKS1)
PGUPGUG_05363
SPAASPAPADRAFT_58903(XKS1)
LELPVL30_004378
CALCAALFM_C405300WA(XKS1)
CTPCTRG_03873
COTCORT_0B01020
CDUCD36_44960
CTENCANTEDRAFT_113507
YLIYALI0F10923g
CLUCLUG_04509
CLUSA9F13_25g00605
CAURCJI96_0001740
SLBAWJ20_2394(XKS1)
PKZC5L36_0C05230
BNNFOA43_004360
BBRXBRETT_002164
OPAHPODL_01145
SLUDSCDLUD_004446
NCRNCU11353(xyk-1)
NTENEUTE1DRAFT146059(NEUTE1DRAFT_146059)
SMPSMAC_02164
PANPODANSg4810
PBELQC761_702440
PPSDQC762_702440
PPSPQC763_702440
PPSAQC764_702440
TTTTHITE_2118925
MTMMYCTH_67060
CTHRCTHT_0022560
MGRMGG_12860
PPEIPpBr36_05882
PGRIPgNI_09943
SSCKSPSK_08821
FGRFGSG_05507
FPUFPSE_03495
FPOAFPOAC1_008155
FVNFVRRES_08710
FVRFVEG_07018
FOXFOXG_09386
NHENECHADRAFT_62839
FFCNCS54_01040400
FKRNCS57_01033900
FMUJ7337_009638
TRETRIREDRAFT_123288
TRRM419DRAFT_26187
MAWMAC_02531
MAJMAA_03458
PCHMVFPPC_04335
CMTCCM_09684
AMUSLMH87_009871
PLJVFPFJ_01248
PTKZJDV02_007429
VALVDBG_06750
VDAVDAG_05815
CFJCFIO01_11441
CLUPCLUP02_03335
CHIGCH63R_02452
SAPOSAPIO_CDS5643
ELAUCREL1_8232
PFYPFICI_08008
SSLSS1G_07339
BFUBCIN_10g02450(Bcxks1)
MBEMBM_02393
PSCOLY89DRAFT_577492
GLZGLAREA_11945
ANIANIA_08790
AFMAFUA_5G09840
ACTACLA_012890
NFINFIA_077470
AORAO090020000603
ANGAn07g03140
AFVAFLA_010048
ALUCAKAW2_11857A
ACHEACHE_60890A
APUUAPUU_70357A
PCSN7525_001968
PDPPDIP_54860
POUPOX_a00833
TMFEYB26_008472
TRGTRUGW13939_00086
CIMCIMG_04715
CPWCPC735_071100
UREUREG_01888
PBLPAAG_12081(PAAG_05689)
PBNPADG_07701
ABEARB_01284
TVETRV_01155
AJEHCAG_04677
BGHBDBG_04542
PNOSNOG_00277
PTEPTT_11951
BZECOCCADRAFT_96817
BSCCOCSADRAFT_35436
BORCOCMIDRAFT_88890
AALTCC77DRAFT_1015088
ARABEKO05_0004542
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_53056(MgXKS1)
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_184774
FFUCLAFUR5_00255
CBETCB0940_01453
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_124271
NPAUCRNP2_10278
TMLGSTUM_00008349001
SPOSPCPJ732.02c
SOMSOMG_04347(xks1)
CNECNH03870 CNL03870
CNBCNBI2900
CNGCNAG_05243
CGICGB_J1140C
CDEUCNBG_5772
TASAA1Q1_06299
CCACCcaHIS019_0607730(xkiA)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_148263 TRAVEDRAFT_174648
DSQDICSQDRAFT_105004 DICSQDRAFT_178837
PCOPHACADRAFT_262952 PHACADRAFT_264538
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_169686 STEHIDRAFT_68224
HIRHETIRDRAFT_428829 HETIRDRAFT_480960
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_121710 PUNSTDRAFT_85978
ADLAURDEDRAFT_102798 AURDEDRAFT_115754
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_15978 FOMMEDRAFT_22958
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_139940 GLOTRDRAFT_75262
RSXRhiXN_05223 RhiXN_07968
LBCLACBIDRAFT_303596 LACBIDRAFT_309466
CCICC1G_00901 CC1G_07965
ABPAGABI1DRAFT118780(AGABI1DRAFT_118780) AGABI1DRAFT95331(AGABI1DRAFT_95331)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT185916(AGABI2DRAFT_185916) AGABI2DRAFT188394(AGABI2DRAFT_188394)
PCUBJR316_0008040
MPRMPER_06179 MPER_12818
MRRMoror_16354 Moror_17242
MOREE1B28_003007 E1B28_007691
SCMSCHCO_02619054(SCHCODRAFT_02619054) SCHCO_02668804(SCHCODRAFT_02668804)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_133258 CONPUDRAFT_167088
SLASERLADRAFT_362646 SERLADRAFT_454320
UMAUMAG_12177
PFPPFL1_05634
SGRAEX895_004008
MGLMGL_3269
MRTMRET_2424
MSYMMSY001_3086
PGRPGTG_12206
PTRCPtA15_4A319
PSTRPst134EA_011299
MLRMELLADRAFT_61811
MBRMONBRDRAFT_28264
SREPTSG_13234
EHIEHI_012230(16.t00018)
EDIEDI_213710
EIVEIN_047530
ACANACA1_366600
TETTTHERM_00292160
SMINv1.2.006929.t1(symbB.v1.2.006929.t1) v1.2.006929.t2(symbB.v1.2.006929.t2)
AAFAURANDRAFT_1387
PIFPITG_00452
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_315999
SPARSPRG_10515
LMALMJF_36_0260
LIFLINJ_36_0280
LMILMXM_36_0260
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_31853
ECOb3564(xylB)
ECJJW3536(xylB)
ECDECDH10B_3745(xylB)
EBWBWG_3254(xylB)
ECOKECMDS42_3001(xylB)
ECOCC3026_19325
ECEZ4989(xylB)
ECSECs_4447(xylB)
ECFECH74115_4940(xylB)
ETWECSP_4560(xylB)
ELXCDCO157_4184
EOIECO111_4384(xylB)
EOJECO26_5037(xylB)
EOHECO103_4670(xylB)
ECOOECRM13514_4562(xylB)
ECOHECRM13516_4360(xylB)
ESLO3K_01040
ESOO3O_24635
ESMO3M_01070
ECKEC55989_4019(xylB)
ECGE2348C_2229(atlK) E2348C_3816(xylB)
EOKG2583_2616 G2583_4306(xylB)
ELRECO55CA74_12585 ECO55CA74_20615
ELHETEC_2229
ECWEcE24377A_4060(xylB)
EUNUMNK88_2633(xylB) UMNK88_4349(xylB)
ECPECP_3667
ENAECNA114_3716(xylB)
ECOSEC958_3970(xylB)
ECVAPECO1_2885(xylB)
ECOAAPECO78_21630
ECXEcHS_A3767(xylB)
ECMEcSMS35_3887(xylB)
ECYECSE_3838
ECRECIAI1_3729(xylB)
ECQECED1_4249(xylB)
EUMECUMN_4075(xylB)
ECTECIAI39_4076(xylB)
EOCCE10_4118(xylB)
EBRECB_03416(xylB)
ECOBC3029_21910
EBLECD_03416(xylB)
EBEB21_03367(xylB)
EBDECBD_0170
ECIUTI89_C4105(xylB)
EIHECOK1_4011(xylB)
ECZECS88_3982(xylB)
ECCc4384(xylB)
ELOEC042_3870(xylB)
ELNNRG857_17745
ESEECSF_3399
ECLEcolC_0150
EKOEKO11_0162
EKFKO11_04900(xylB)
EABECABU_c40070(xylB)
EDHEcDH1_0146
EDJECDH1ME8569_3445(xylB)
ELUUM146_17990
ELWECW_m3838(xylB)
ELLWFL_18740(xylB)
ELCi14_4051(xylB)
ELDi02_4051(xylB)
ELPP12B_c3693(xylB)
ELFLF82_2454(xylB)
ECOLLY180_18325
ECOIECOPMV1_03902(xylB)
ECOJP423_19835
EFEEFER_2175 EFER_3565(xylB)
EMAC1192_15860
ESZFEM44_09010(xylB)
ERUYOSH18_12030(xylB) OSH18_20840(xylB)
STYSTY4138(xylB)
STTt3859(xylB)
SEXSTBHUCCB_40740
SENTTY21A_19610
STMSTM3660(xylB)
SEOSTM14_4413(xylB)
SEVSTMMW_36481
SEYSL1344_3625(xylB)
SEMSTMDT12_C37170
SEJSTMUK_3646(xylB)
SEBSTM474_3832(xylB)
SEFUMN798_3975(xylB)
SETUSTU288_18490
SETCCFSAN001921_22150
SENRSTMDT2_35441(xylB)
SENDDT104_36431(xylB)
SENICY43_18995
SEENSE451236_02625
SPTSPA3511(xylB)
SEKSSPA3278
SPQSPAB_04546
SEISPC_3739(xylB)
SECSCH_3595(xylB)
SEHSeHA_C3983(xylB)
SHBSU5_04136
SENHCFSAN002069_13745
SEEHSEEH1578_04385
SEESNSL254_A3938(xylB)
SENNSN31241_2230
SEASeAg_B3874(xylB)
SENSQ786_17880
SEDSeD_A4043(xylB)
SEGSG3772(xylB)
SELSPUL_3907(xylB)
SEGASPUCDC_3893(xylB)
SETSEN3482(xylB)
SENAAU38_17785
SENOAU37_17975
SENVAU39_17980
SENQAU40_20025
SENLIY59_18420
SENJCFSAN001992_15345
SEECCFSAN002050_25265
SEEBSEEB0189_001580
SENBBN855_37460(xylB)
SENEIA1_17770
SENCSEET0819_02055
SESSARI_03977
SBGSBG_3254(xylB)
SBZA464_3740
SBVN643_16165
SALZEOS98_00955
SFLSF3608(xylB)
SFXS4161(xylB)
SFVSFV_3976(xylB)
SFESFxv_3932(xylB)
SFNSFy_5140
SFSSFyv_5214
SFTNCTC1_03901(xylB)
SSNSSON_3821(xylB)
SBOSBO_3572(xylB)
SHQA0259_21645
ENCECL_00202
ENLA3UG_01045
ECLGEC036_01950
ECLEECNIH2_15320 ECNIH2_22540
ECLNECNIH4_01000
ECLIECNIH5_21060
ECLXLI66_21830
ECLYLI62_16105 LI62_23850
ECLZLI64_20945
ECLOENC_40720 ENC_47330
EHMAB284_02990 AB284_10745
EXFBFV63_21170
ECLAECNIH3_21140
ECLCECR091_21070
EAUDI57_17680
EKBBFV64_00740
ENOECENHK_00990
EECEcWSU1_00172(xylB)
ELGBH714_16010
ECANCWI88_00970
ERNBFV67_00795
ECLSLI67_001770
ECHGFY206_00935(xylB)
ESHC1N69_00830
EPTHWQ17_14325(xylB)
ENTEnt638_0157
EASEntas_0178
ENRH650_14270
ENXNI40_000760
ENFAKI40_0165(xylB) AKI40_1547(xylB)
LNICWR52_11695
EBGFAI37_05750(xylB)
ENDA4308_07975
ENZG0034_00775(xylB)
ENSHWQ15_07150(xylB)
ENKLOC22_02790(xylB) LOC22_09710(xylB)
EHUD5067_0007990(xylB) D5067_0022305(xylB)
EMORL6Y89_21310(xylB)
ENBELK40_01590
EQUOM418_00810(xylB)
EPUQVH39_00830(xylB)
EDYF0320_00725(xylB)
ESAESA_04163
CSKES15_0134
CSZCSSP291_19285
CSJCSK29544_01085
CCONAFK62_19325
CDMAFK67_19930
CSIP262_05565
CMJAFK66_000695
CUIAFK65_19035
CMWAFK63_19295
CTUCTU_40720(xylB)
KPNKPN_02542 KPN_03928(xylB)
KPUKP1_3759 KP1_5275(xylB)
KPMKPHS_36020 KPHS_50870
KPPA79E_0187 A79E_1565
KPHKPNIH24_10610 KPNIH24_25350
KPZKPNIH27_17205 KPNIH27_24270
KPVKPNIH29_17975 KPNIH29_25195
KPWKPNIH30_18210 KPNIH30_25660
KPYKPNIH31_17145 KPNIH31_24700
KPGKPNIH32_18540 KPNIH32_26525
KPCKPNIH10_17595 KPNIH10_25315
KPQKPR0928_17620 KPR0928_24835
KPTVK055_3541(xylB2) VK055_4984(xylB3)
KPOKPN2242_15765 KPN2242_22700
KPRKPR_1557(atlK) KPR_4988(xylB)
KPJN559_0221 N559_1717
KPID364_12955 D364_20085
KPAKPNJ1_00194 KPNJ1_01818
KPSKPNJ2_00193 KPNJ2_01784
KPXPMK1_00029(xylB_1) PMK1_01430(xylB_2)
KPBFH42_08825 FH42_15980
KPNEKU54_000935 KU54_008385
KPNULI86_00930 LI86_08395
KPNKBN49_0182(xylB) BN49_3759(atlK)
KVAKvar_0175 Kvar_1521
KPEKPK_0177(xylB_1) KPK_1623(xylB_2)
KPKA593_02520 A593_09850
KVDKR75_00175 KR75_07200
KVQSP68_06670 SP68_13800
KOXKOX_05620 KOX_25450
KOEA225_3981 A225_5594
KOYJ415_04135 J415_12130 J415_13255
KOMHR38_04115 HR38_23530
KMIVW41_15740 VW41_23325
KOKKONIH1_19765 KONIH1_28150
KOCAB185_08250 AB185_16510
KQUAVR78_03535 AVR78_21945
EAEEAE_06115 EAE_23635
EARCCG29153 CCG32779
KQVB8P98_01020 B8P98_09160(xylB)
KLLBJF97_19655 BJF97_27785
KLWDA718_01115 DA718_09375(xylB) DA718_25215(xylB)
KARLGL98_00955(xylB)
KGRJJJ10_01030(xylB) JJJ10_08985(xylB)
KPASLUW96_05555(xylB) LUW96_26010(xylB)
KLCK7H21_00970(xylB) K7H21_09050(xylB)
KLMBWI76_19340 BWI76_27020
REEelectrica_00177(xylB_1) electrica_01615(xylB_2)
RORRORB6_01850 RORB6_19695
RONTE10_01270 TE10_19455
RPLNB1209_00875 B1209_08085
RAODSD31_01010 DSD31_08245(xylB)
RTGNCTC13098_00208(xylB_1)
CROROD_42421(xylB)
CKOCKO_00693 CKO_05020
CFDCFNIH1_05445
CBRAA6J81_18125
CWECO701_22980
CYOCD187_00840
CPOTFOB25_12190(xylB)
CFQC2U38_00045
CSEDJY391_00820(xylB)
CAMAF384_19335
CAFAL524_02095
CIFAL515_00380
CFARCI104_00840
CIRC2U53_08725
CIEAN232_05365
CPARCUC49_18390
CTELGBC03_03505(xylB)
CITZE4Z61_17885(xylB)
CARSE1B03_25290(xylB)
CIXM4I31_00880(xylB)
CIBHF677_000755(xylB)
CENSP2W74_00700(xylB)
EBTEBL_c01180(xylB)
CNTJT31_12735 JT31_19355
CEMLH23_05000 LH23_21740
CENLH86_04945 LH86_20315
CLAPNCTC11466_01282(xylB_2) NCTC11466_04674(xylB_3)
PGELG71_02065 LG71_11735
ESCEntcl_0178
KLEAO703_17700 AO703_20550
KSAC813_16315
KORAWR26_00740(xylB)
KRDA3780_23955
KCOBWI95_08635
KOTEH164_00720
KPSEIP581_22350(xylB)
KOBHF650_00830(xylB)
KOOO9K67_00820(xylB) O9K67_07660(xylB)
KOUC0557_25420
KGOCEW81_01150
KIENCTC12125_03984(xylB_1)
KASKATP_01880(xylB)
KLUK7B04_06350(xylB)
KCYRIN60_01055(xylB)
LAXAPT61_07500 APT61_21400
LEIC2U54_05710
LEHC3F35_10880 C3F35_19650(xylB)
LEEDVA44_00760
LERGNG29_00730(xylB)
LEAGNG26_00760(xylB)
LPNUKQ929_19765(xylB)
LEYDVA43_16795
LAZA8A57_00985
LEFLJPFL01_0161
LEWDAI21_03555
BUFD8682_16305
BAGEBADSM9389_01210
BFTMNO13_00825(xylB)
BSELRHD99_00730(xylB) RHD99_16165
SYMK6K13_20485(xylB)
AHNNCTC12129_00110(xylB_1) NCTC12129_03661(xylB_3)
ASUBNLZ15_00500(xylB) NLZ15_06320(xylB) NLZ15_15450(xylB)
YREHEC60_17130(xylB)
SGOEA8O29_001385(xylB)
KINAB182_06840 AB182_08380 AB182_26375
PDZHHA33_03090(xylB) HHA33_09905(xylB) HHA33_11510
METYMRY16398_01820 MRY16398_15970 MRY16398_19080
IZHFEM41_04540(xylB)
PSGCG163CM_37680(xylB)
SCOLKFZ77_00650(xylB)
PVJLMA04_11725(xylB)
SUPEP0H77_01170(xylB) P0H77_14035(xylB)
TOEQMG90_00620(xylB)
EBFD782_0163
EBCC2U52_09185 C2U52_17370(xylB) C2U52_19135
EBUCUC76_23770(xylB)
EBBF652_3237
PSTSE05_28220 E05_50860
YPEYPO1291 YPO4039(xylB)
YPKy2893 y4058(xylB)
YPHYPC_2903 YPC_4552(xylB)
YPAYPA_1009 YPA_4129
YPNYPN_2687 YPN_3686
YPMYP_1300(xylB1) YP_3401(xylB2)
YPPYPDSF_2405 YPDSF_3781
YPGYpAngola_A1517 YpAngola_A4162(xylB)
YPZYPZ3_1180
YPTA1122_05635 A1122_20350
YPDYPD4_1141 YPD4_3553(xylB)
YPXYPD8_1004 YPD8_3560(xylB)
YPWCH59_1992(xylB) CH59_552(xylB)
YPJCH55_1256(xylB) CH55_2718(xylB)
YPVBZ15_2263(xylB) BZ15_3666(xylB)
YPLCH46_1014(xylB) CH46_3838(xylB)
YPSYPTB1323 YPTB3892(xylB)
YPOBZ17_1198(xylB) BZ17_2689(xylB)
YPIYpsIP31758_2691 YpsIP31758_4103(xylB)
YPYYPK_0055 YPK_2770
YPBYPTS_1416 YPTS_4109
YPQDJ40_2514(xylB) DJ40_906(xylB)
YPUBZ21_3249(xylB) BZ21_597(xylB)
YPRBZ20_2212(xylB) BZ20_658(xylB)
YPCBZ23_3523(xylB) BZ23_929(xylB)
YPFBZ19_3361(xylB) BZ19_730(xylB)
YENYE2603 YE4123(xylB)
YEPYE105_C3851
YEYY11_14981 Y11_30581
YELLC20_00057(xylB) LC20_02819(xylB)
YEWCH47_3607(xylB)
YETCH48_1585(xylB) CH48_3255
YEFFORC2_0051 FORC2_2115
YEEYE5303_19393(atlK)
YSIBF17_07370 BF17_15600
YALAT01_2571(xylB)
YFRAW19_3345(xylB)
YINCH53_1666(xylB)
YKRCH54_2445(xylB)
YROCH64_2502(xylB)
YAKACZ76_08795
YMADA391_00275(xylB) DA391_11550(xylB)
YHID5F51_08415(xylB) D5F51_21830(xylB)
YCAF0T03_21425(xylB)
YMOHRD69_05930(xylB)
YASN0H69_00320(xylB) N0H69_13825(xylB)
YKIHRD70_03990(xylB) HRD70_15190(xylB) HRD70_18165
SMARSM39_2159
SMACSMDB11_1956
SMWSMWW4_v1c27010(xylB)
SPESpro_0097
SRRSerAS9_0057
SRLSOD_c00570(xylB)
SRYM621_00285 M621_16115
SPLYQ5A_000280(xylB)
SRSSerAS12_0057
SRASerAS13_0057
SMAFD781_0054 D781_0881
SERFL085_15310
SERSSERRSCBI_12670
SFWWN53_08285 WN53_21530
SFGAV650_02570 AV650_13740 AV650_17320
SRZAXX16_0473 AXX16_4220
SERMCLM71_00310(xylB) CLM71_04270(xylB)
SQUE4343_15780(xylB)
SFJSAMEA4384070_0063(xylB_1) SAMEA4384070_2618(xylB_3)
SOFNCTC11214_01822(xylB_1)
SSURATE40_010110
SURIJ0X03_10465(xylB)
SRHZFO014_05510(xylB) FO014_09690(xylB)
SENPKHA73_12725(xylB) KHA73_22775(xylB)
SNEMNLX84_13590(xylB)
SGRISGBXF1_00100(xylB_1)
SFOZ042_20970 Z042_26150
RAHRahaq_2580
RACEJHW33_04285(xylB)
RAQRahaq2_1985 Rahaq2_2593
RAAQ7S_12845
ROXBV494_07290
RVCJ9880_17085(xylB)
RIUI2123_10695(xylB) I2123_11030(xylB)
GQUAWC35_07250 AWC35_10585 AWC35_11045 AWC35_20715 AWC35_24065
EAMEGXP68_13280(xylB)
RBADH2866_22365(xylB)
CARUP0E69_00280(xylB)
NIGC1N62_00235
SERASer39006_001355 Ser39006_013155
SERQCWC46_01355 CWC46_13150
ECAECA0096(xylB)
PATREV46_00495
PATOGZ59_01020(xylB)
PCTPC1_2718 PC1_4156
PCCPCC21_000860 PCC21_027860
PCVBCS7_00280 BCS7_13905 BCS7_16420
PWAPecwa_4438
PPARA8F97_19265
PECW5S_4616
PWSA7983_08375
PPOABJK05_08835 BJK05_17015
PBRAB5S52_07940 B5S52_21465
PPUJE2566_21070(xylB)
PARII2D83_21520(xylB)
PAQUDMB82_0019920(xylB)
PVZOA04_01080(xylB) OA04_29680
PPAVLOZ86_01245(xylB)
PQUIG609_019710(xylB)
PPOOLW347_21130(xylB)
PACBM9782_16235
DDDDda3937_00986(xylB)
DZEDd1591_0059
DDCDd586_0070
DZCW909_00270
DSOA4U42_09460
CEDLH89_11885
DFNCVE23_00395(xylB)
DDQDDI_4376
DICDpoa569_003833(xylB)
DDADd703_0077
BGJAWC36_19275
BNGEH206_00560(xylB) EH206_07495(xylB)
PRODPCO85_00930(xylB) PCO85_11495
SGLSG0611
SODSant_1620 Sant_3107 Sant_3756(xylB)
SLIGGTU79_05670(xylB) GTU79_09700(xylB) GTU79_25655(xylB) GTU79_26205 GTU79_26225(xylB) GTU79_26690(xylB)
ETAETA_16660(xylB)
EBIEbC_20100(atlK) EbC_32990(xylB)
EPECI789_05905(xylB) CI789_22775(xylB)
ERPLJN55_05910(xylB) LJN55_13970(xylB)
ETORIN69_00170(xylB)
EGEEM595_3408(xylB) EM595_p1051
PAMPANA_0038(xylB) PANA_0573(xylB) PANA_2656(xylB)
PLFPANA5342_0053(xylB1) PANA5342_1399(xylB3)
PAJPAJ_1945(xylB) PAJ_3202(xylB) PAJ_3714(xylB)
PAQPAGR_g0052 PAGR_g1371
PVAPvag_3273(xylB)
PAGGAL522_04510(xylB)
PAOPat9b_0052
KLNLH22_02035 LH22_08855
PANTPSNIH1_00090 PSNIH1_00760
PANPPSNIH2_17830
PAGCBEE12_06850
PSTWDSJ_02235 DSJ_17170
PALHB1H58_07020
PANSFCN45_00260(xylB) FCN45_13305(xylB)
PEYEE896_00200(xylB)
PDISD8B20_00255(xylB) D8B20_11795(xylB)
PERLAC65_10605(xylB) LAC65_11280(xylB)
PJIKTJ90_00175(xylB)
PANOOJ965_02730(xylB) OJ965_08340(xylB)
KPIEN5580_00185(xylB) N5580_18910(xylB)
PALFK6R05_00195(xylB) K6R05_05995(xylB)
PPHOCTZ24_00340(xylB)
PGZC2E15_00680(xylB)
PCDC2E16_00840(xylB)
MINTC7M51_03631(xylB)
MTHIC7M52_03402(xylB)
MHANK6958_00485(xylB) K6958_04790(xylB)
TCIA7K98_12460 A7K98_19190
PLUplu1959(xylB)
PLUMA4R40_09810
PAKHB0X70_10090
PLUICE143_10000(xylB)
PMRPMI1272(xylB)
PMIBBB2000_1295(xylB)
PVLAOB99_08330
PVGCRN77_13065(xylB)
PROTBTA34_07390
PCOLF1325_09230(xylB)
PCIBF9282_09205(xylB)
PAPPQQS39_08965(xylB)
PSIS70_13290 S70_17585
PSXDR96_2470(xylB) DR96_3175(xylB)
PSTABGK56_19820
PTHAOI982_05765(xylB)
PRGRB151_018840(xylB)
PHEINCTC12003_02371(xylB_1) NCTC12003_03168(xylB_2) NCTC12003_03518(xylB_3) NCTC12003_03522(xylB_4)
PRQCYG50_07995(xylB)
PVCG3341_13490(xylB)
PMAGJI723_13390(xylB)
PHAGPZ638_12670(xylB)
MMKMU9_3131
MWIMNY66_06700(xylB)
HAVAT03_00285
HPARAL518_05280(xylB)
OPODSM2777_03710
LPVHYN51_09205(xylB)
PRAGEKN56_19870(xylB)
PFQQQ39_16340
LRINCTC12151_03417(xylB)
HINHI_1113
HITNTHI1277(xylB)
HIPCGSHiEE_06485(rfaD)
HIQCGSHiGG_09220
HIUHIB_12720
HIER2846_1228(xylB)
HIZR2866_1287(xylB)
HIKHifGL_000777(xylB)
HIAH733_1342(xylB)
HIHNF38_08560
HIWNTHI477_00622(xylB)
HICNTHIC486_01627(xylB_1)
HIXNTHI723_00529(xylB)
HHZNCTC10839_00264(xylB)
HSOHS_0588(xylB)
HSMHSM_0937
PMUPM1371
PMVPMCN06_1621(xylB)
PULNT08PM_1674
PMPPmu_16120(xylB)
PMULDR93_214(xylB)
PDAG4362423_01918(xylB)
PATLKGI96_10730(xylB)
PCAIK7G93_001553(xylB)
MSUMS2372(xylB)
BSUNA4G13_08490
MHTD648_1400(xylB)
MHQD650_26750(xylB)
MHATB824_280(xylB)
MHXMHH_c06740(xylB)
MHAEF382_07460
MHAMJ450_07565
MHAOJ451_08510
MHALN220_00625
MHAQWC39_13440
MHAYVK67_13445
MVRX781_1730
MVIX808_1440
MVGX874_1410
MVEX875_19630
MGRAA4G16_10220
MBOSICJ55_01555(xylB)
APLAPL_1907(xylB)
APJAPJL_1954(xylB2)
APAAPP7_1996(xylB)
ASUAsuc_0501
ASIASU2_08075
ASSASU1_08145
AEUACEE_08545
APORDDU33_01755(xylB)
ALIGNCTC10568_02303(xylB2)
AARTNYR89_09590(xylB)
AGPNYR63_10555(xylB)
AGKNYR60_08200(xylB)
AATD11S_0347
AAOANH9381_0668
AAHCF65_01451
AACNAANUM_0232
GANUMN179_00561
GSSNYR30_10040(xylB)
APAGEIA51_00200(xylB)
AVTNCTC3438_00543(xylB)
RPNENCTC8284_00646(xylB)
RHEYFEE42_08950(xylB)
RHAEIHV77_04525(xylB)
BHUDA6A11_04760
PAETNCTC13378_01903(xylB)
XCCXCC1757
XCBXC_2478
XCAxcc-b100_2505(xylB1)
XCPXCR_1997(xylB)
XCVXCV1807 XCV4350(xylB4)
XAXXACM_1798 XACM_4118(xylB)
XACXAC1775 XAC4244(xylB)
XCIXCAW_00052(xylB) XCAW_02291(xylB)
XCTJ151_01930 J151_04426
XCJJ158_01918 J158_04379
XCUJ159_01918 J159_04375
XCNJ169_01927 J169_04423
XCWJ162_01918 J162_04381
XCRJ163_01918 J163_04376
XCMJ164_01918 J164_04376
XCFJ172_01921 J172_04416
XFUXFF4834R_chr27370(xylB1) XFF4834R_chr41180(xylB2)
XAOXAC29_08930 XAC29_21410
XOMXOO2762(XOO2762)
XOOXOO2911(XylB)
XOPPXO_00112(xylB)
XOYAZ54_09470
XORXOC_2160(xylB)
XOZBE73_10265
XALXALC_1195(xylB)
XSASB85_01035 SB85_05010 SB85_15255
XTNFD63_07555
XFRBER92_10870
XVEBJD12_22325
XPEBJD13_07705 BJD13_17725
XHRXJ27_02280
XGABI317_14205
XPHXppCFBP6546_13105(XppCFBP6546P_13105) XppCFBP6546_19180(xylB)
XVAC7V42_13085(xylB)
XANAC801_08960 AC801_21160
XARXB05_03930
XHYFZ025_00095(xylB)
XCZEBN15_07650(xylB)
XTHG4Q83_07970(xylB)
XEUXSP_001874(xylB)
XHDLMG31886_25340(xylB)
XPRMUG10_00100(xylB)
XAGHEP73_02478
XDYNYR95_10335(xylB)
XASHEP74_02313
XHAPG878_02705(xylB) PG878_07635 PG878_11870(xylB)
XRYQN244_02540(xylB) QN244_07310 QN244_11535(xylB)
SMZSMD_2240
STEKAXG53_00510
SRHBAY15_2026
SLMBIZ42_16840
SINCDAIF1_21510(xylB_1)
SPAQSTNY_R22550(xylB)
STEQICJ04_09375(xylB) ICJ04_11480(xylB)
SGENRKE57_10985(xylB)
SOUPDM29_17910(xylB)
SARCPDM28_10035(xylB)
PSUPsesu_2931
PSUWWQ53_05985
PJPLAG73_15850(xylB)
PDDMNQ95_04620(xylB)
LGULG3211_1837(xylB)
LYJFKV23_14920(xylB)
LSOLGOY17_02715(xylB)
LAREHIV01_011090(xylB)
LAUXLA521A_05180(xylB)
LUMCNR27_12300(xylB)
LFXLU699_12200(xylB)
TCNH9L16_13185(xylB)
FAUFraau_0352
RGLCS053_17635(xylB)
DJICH75_19435
DTXATSB10_09870
DCSISN74_01190 ISN74_10230(xylB)
DTLH8F01_20795(xylB)
DTADYST_00359
LRZBJI69_04105
LPYFIV34_03230(xylB)
LANHKR767_10290(xylB)
LFLIM816_15590(xylB)
LAEGL2Y94_18050(xylB)
LAEOL2Y97_03245(xylB)
LAESL2Y96_03790(xylB)
RBDALSL_2697
VNAPN96_22075
VEJVEJY3_21371
VFUvfu_B00467
VNIVIBNI_A1506 VIBNI_A1688(xylB) VIBNI_B1533 VIBNI_B1793 VIBNI_B2086
VFLAL536_02235(xylB)
VBRA6E01_11295
VGABSQ33_18115
VASGT360_15005(xylB)
VSRVspart_04134(xylB_2)
VOSKNV97_02580(xylB) KNV97_09950(xylB)
VRURND59_19460(xylB)
PPRPBPRA0467(S4161)
GKDK6Q96_22675(xylB)
PAEPA2343(mtlY)
PAEVN297_2417(xylB)
PAEIN296_2417(xylB)
PAUPA14_34350(mtlY)
PAPPSPA7_2920(xylB)
PAGPLES_29601(mtlY)
PAFPAM18_2698(mtlY)
PNCNCGM2_3351(mtlY)
PAEBNCGM1900_4190(mtlY)
PDKPADK2_13555
PSGG655_13335
PRPM062_12220
PAEPPA1S_13910
PAERPA1R_gp0142
PAEMU769_13520
PAELT223_15135
PAESSCV20265_2977
PAEGAI22_19950
PAECM802_2414(xylB)
SECHB18_23790
PMYPmen_4473
PMKMDS_4181
PALCA0T30_19575
PPAAB7D75_13380(xylB)
PPWPputW619_2036
PFVPsefu_2352
PORAPT59_06830
PMOLCLJ08_23405(xylB)
PMOSO165_006700
PSTPSPTO_2702(xylB)
PSBPsyr_2435
PSYRN018_14435 N018_15120
PSPPSPPH_2593(uxuB_xylB) PSPPH_2736
PSAVPSA3335_16760
PAMGBKM19_015175(xylB) BKM19_015935
PCIPCH70_22150
PAVLBKM03_15730(xylB)
PVDCFBP1590__2562(xylB)
PCABJGS08_14055(xylB)
PCOFPOR16_11570(xylB)
PTREI9H09_13415(xylB)
PSYIMME58_12875(xylB)
PASTN015_14750(xylB)
PLIJKQP88_10630(xylB)
PFLPFL_3075(mtlY)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c31050(xylB)
PPROPPC_3103
PFEPSF113_2705
PFNHZ99_03905
PFOPfl01_2635
PFSPFLU_2740 PFLU_3115
PFCPflA506_2956(mtlY)
PPZH045_09220 H045_10035
PFBVO64_0067
PMANOU5_0308
PTVAA957_00170 AA957_01555
PCGAXG94_02975
PVRPverR02_13805 PverR02_15075
PAZOAYR47_21040 AYR47_22275
POIBOP93_11250 BOP93_12185
PRXHRH33_12510(xylB) HRH33_13925(xylB)
PMEDE3Z27_13565(xylB)
PKRAYO71_17460
PMUDNCTC8068_00714(xylB_1) NCTC8068_02605(mtlY)
PTOLI7845_12275(xylB) I7845_15110(xylB) I7845_27390(xylB)
PFWPF1751_v1c24030(mtlY) PF1751_v1c26580(xylB)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF723050 PFLUOLIPICF724705
PFXA7318_10815 A7318_13465
PENPSEEN1988(mtlY)
PLULFOB45_17050(xylB)
PBAPSEBR_a3091
PBCCD58_13685
PSKU771_14525 U771_16805
PCHEY04_14275
PCZPCL1606_31050
PCPJM49_15725
PCHPC4K32_3059
PFZAV641_11335
PRHLT40_09570
PPVNJ69_21070
PSEMTO66_14920
PSECCCOS191_3169(xylB)
PPSYAOC04_06215 AOC04_08415
PSOSPOS17_3080
PFKPFAS1_26580
PANRA7J50_2617 A7J50_2839
PPSLBJP27_04125 BJP27_21630
PSILPMA3_13360
PYMAK972_2661 AK972_2925
PKEDLD99_13830(xylB)
PGGFX982_04272 FX982_04386
PPSHG5J76_14510(xylB)
PGYAWU82_14035(xylB)
PSEJHNQ25_02225(xylB)
PVKEPZ47_13610(xylB)
PEZHWQ56_13185(xylB)
PBZGN234_04015(xylB)
PKHJLK41_24565(xylB)
PTYJWV26_09375(xylB)
PATAJWU58_12790(xylB)
PZEHU754_013770(xylB)
PMOEHV782_014465(xylB)
PCAMHNE05_00570
PVWHU752_017735(xylB)
PTRTHU722_0013550(xylB) HU722_0014505(xylB)
PXAKSS93_19395(xylB)
PSAMHU731_003070(xylB)
PTZHU718_014425(xylB)
PSHHHU773_014410(xylB)
PHVHU739_003715(xylB)
PASGKSS96_14995(xylB) KSS96_16005(xylB)
PFAKKSS94_17125(xylB)
PMAMKSS90_10910(xylB)
PALVKSS97_13550(xylB)
PZAHU749_014640(xylB)
PIEHU724_015705(xylB)
PWYHU734_003160(xylB)
PTAENCTC10697_02192(mtlY)
PGFJ0G10_16710(xylB)
PHFNLY38_24705(xylB)
PIZLAB08_R30370(xylB)
PPEGKUA23_12855(xylB) KUA23_15095(xylB)
PSIINF676_14700(xylB)
PCASLOY40_12995(xylB) LOY40_17485
PFITKJY40_14930(xylB)
PNBNK667_11730(xylB)
PHOMKJF94_10705(xylB)
PCHEQYM18_07020(xylB)
PCUCPSH97_13735(xylB)
PPAELDL65_23380(xylB) LDL65_25365(xylB)
PPAOK3169_13510(xylB)
PRHZCRX69_17180(xylB)
PSKUKUIN1_24300
PSHSJJN09_06095(xylB)
PHEFPSH57_14060(xylB)
PSAPST_2195(xylB)
PSZPSTAB_2081(xylB)
PSRPSTAA_2225(xylB)
PSCA458_09815
PSJPSJM300_09380
PSTTCH92_12225
PSEDDM292_08370(xylB)
PCHLLLJ08_10270(xylB)
PKGLW136_12330(xylB)
PZDKQ248_16595(xylB)
AVNAvin_27320(mtlY)
AVLAvCA_27320(mtlY)
AVDAvCA6_27320(mtlY)
PBAUOS670_02330(xylB)
ABERBSR55_14590
SPLSpea_2285
SHLShal_2009
SJASJ2017_1809
SLJEGC82_11060(xylB)
SMAIEXU30_13820(xylB)
COLWA3Q33_01745 A3Q33_17465
COLADBO93_05745(xylB)
CBERB5D82_04430(xylB)
TPSYRGQ13_18930(xylB)
TFTRI844_12270(xylB)
PBWD172_007550
PEAPESP_a2191(xylB)
PMAACPA52_09245(xylB)
PDVFFU37_07830(xylB)
AMHI633_20795
AMAAamad1_19775
AMADI636_18915
AMAII635_19765
AMACMASE_19180
AMKAMBLS11_18480
ASPAOR13_2673
ASQAVL57_05380
AAWAVL56_04155
ALRDS731_19310(xylB)
ALEAV939_04450
ALZAV940_04295
APELCA267_011315(xylB)
ALTEALT761_00802
SALMD0Y50_17910(xylB)
SALKFBQ74_00435(xylB)
GAGGlaag_3716
GPSC427_2369 C427_4906
PMESFX988_03189
PATPatl_3725
LALAT746_17680
CATEC2869_19355
AGZM0C34_19460(xylB)
AGQLQZ07_02520(xylB)
AGAROAG1_38860
CATTOLW01_08045
ALIIQR722_15095(xylB)
PINPing_0224
CJACJA_3062
CEBB0D95_11310
CELLCBR65_16785
CEKD0B88_07065
CEGD0C16_20660
SDESde_2505
TTUTERTU_4668
MARQMARGE09_P2223
GILNHM04_09525
MKEOOT55_15055
MAGAMag101_00800
MHYDGTQ55_16245(xylB)
MCELLPW13_17570(xylB)
MBRGPVT68_13550(xylB)
KIMG3T16_06370
CBUCBU_0346(xylB)
CBDCBUD_1732(xylB)
CBCCbuK_0542(xylB)
MEINmethR_P0686
TLOJ9253_06390(xylB)
SHAILMH63_14025(xylB)
AFYBW247_09260
GAIIMCC3135_21585(xylB_3)
HCHHCH_03095(xylB)
HAHEENC22_15755(xylB)
HAHHO5O45_11040(xylB)
CSACsal_0644
CCAGSR908_10740(xylB)
HELHELO_2491(xylB)
HAKKO116_03196
HAMHALO3431
HHUAR456_17110
HALOBWR19_05150
HHHCLM76_11450(xylB)
HAFC8233_05340(xylB)
HMDCTT34_05085(xylB)
HSVHNO53_07025(xylB)
HPROLMS44_06250(xylB)
HBHE4T21_18340(xylB)
HBPHPTD01_112
HALFQEN58_05325(xylB)
HASOB2G49_03065
HASHHXW73_10605(xylB) HXW73_12125(xylB)
HAMSNF683_12600(xylB)
HCAMI4484_06660(xylB)
HVNEI420_05085(xylB)
HOLHORIV_18390(xylB)
HPIZGYM47_04975(xylB)
HNPSR894_05245(xylB)
HTTHZS52_22100(xylB)
HSXHNO51_06375(xylB)
HTXEKK97_07490(xylB)
HAAA5892_17920
CMAIBFX80_11510
CAMHLCW13_06140(xylB)
COBECLAM6_11510
COBBH2O77_05990(xylB)
KUSB9G99_03305
KMAB9H00_11810
KUYFY550_02985(xylB)
PAURFGL86_17535(xylB)
SAJSQO259_13060(xylB)
MMWMmwyl1_1088 Mmwyl1_1868 Mmwyl1_1989
MPCMar181_2021
MPRIMP3633_1812(xylB) MP3633_2927
MARDIBG28_04245(xylB) IBG28_08345(xylB)
MFOIJSY38_05490(xylB) JSY38_06790(xylB)
MPRFJ8N69_11965(xylB) J8N69_16855(xylB)
MRHIKDW99_04445(xylB) KDW99_08225(xylB)
MPONMACH16_07360(xylB) MACH16_18040
MARSA8C75_14680
MARLHH196_08205(xylB)
MRZKDW95_02340(xylB)
GSNYC6258_01971 YC6258_05123
LLPGH975_04650(xylB)
TAUTola_0051 Tola_3085
GAPGAPWK_2563
GAQRAM11_02070(xylB)
ORBIPMB12_05825(xylB) IPMB12_11690
SALNSALB1_1864
CDIZCEDIAZO_01001(xylB_1) CEDIAZO_01572(xylB_2) CEDIAZO_02860(xylB_3)
NBLGJV52_11755(xylB)
NDNH3L92_04545(xylB)
ACRSLVJ80_00360(xylB)
USULVJ78_09200(xylB)
UTELVJ83_05160(xylB)
WBOMIS45_02600(xylB)
CVICV_1862(xylB)
CHROCXB49_13055
CRZD1345_14635(xylB)
CHAECH06BL_30780(dalK)
AQSDKK66_17375(xylB)
JEUBJP62_15050
JESJHS3_01390
RSORSc2128(dalK)
RSEF504_2082
RPUCDC45_10865(xylB)
RNCGO999_06230(xylB)
RWEKOL96_02315(xylB)
BMABMA0343(xylB-1) BMAA1079(xylB-2)
BMVBMASAVP1_0071(xylB-2) BMASAVP1_A0620 BMASAVP1_A0642(xylB-1)
BMLBMA10229_0348(xylB-2) BMA10229_A2477(xylB-1)
BMNBMA10247_0090(xylB-1) BMA10247_A1238(xylB-2)
BMALDM55_1717 DM55_1738(xylB) DM55_4582(xylB)
BMAEDM78_255(xylB) DM78_277 DM78_3788(xylB)
BMAQDM76_1714(xylB) DM76_3534(xylB)
BMAIDM57_11305 DM57_2369
BMAFDM51_138(xylB) DM51_4754(xylB)
BMAZBM44_2885(xylB) BM44_4355(xylB)
BMABBM45_3479(xylB) BM45_661(xylB)
BPSBPSL0818 BPSL0839(dalK) BPSS1238 BPSS2026
BPMBURPS1710b_1022 BURPS1710b_1046(xylB) BURPS1710b_A0237(xylB) BURPS1710b_A1144
BPLBURPS1106A_0864 BURPS1106A_0887(xylB) BURPS1106A_A1656(xylB) BURPS1106A_A2764
BPDBURPS668_0859 BURPS668_0884(xylB) BURPS668_A1745(xylB) BURPS668_A2920
BPRGBP346_A0788 GBP346_A0811(xylB_1)
BPSEBDL_1188(xylB) BDL_1209 BDL_4528(xylB) BDL_5449
BPSMBBQ_2609(xylB) BBQ_2630 BBQ_4095 BBQ_4929(xylB)
BPSUBBN_2732(xylB) BBN_2753 BBN_4667(xylB) BBN_5501
BPSDBBX_3135(xylB) BBX_3156 BBX_3691(xylB) BBX_4616
BPZBP1026B_I2711(dalK) BP1026B_I2733 BP1026B_II1312 BP1026B_II2180
BPQBPC006_I0854 BPC006_I0877 BPC006_II1649 BPC006_II2730
BPKBBK_4777 BBK_5872(xylB) BBK_667(xylB) BBK_689
BPSHDR55_281(xylB) DR55_302 DR55_4054(xylB) DR55_5695
BPSABBU_1341(xylB) BBU_1362 BBU_3972 BBU_4819(xylB)
BPSOX996_3363(xylB) X996_3384 X996_4439(xylB) X996_5500
BUTX994_1897(xylB) X994_1918 X994_5057 X994_5898(xylB)
BTEBTH_I0684 BTH_I0702(xylB-1) BTH_II0307 BTH_II1173(xylB-2)
BTQBTQ_3602 BTQ_4457(xylB) BTQ_702 BTQ_720(xylB)
BTJBTJ_1724(xylB) BTJ_1742 BTJ_4638 BTJ_5438(xylB)
BTZBTL_2999(xylB) BTL_3020 BTL_3901(xylB) BTL_5426
BTDBTI_2982(xylB) BTI_3003 BTI_3738(xylB) BTI_4973
BTVBTHA_3219(xylB) BTHA_3237 BTHA_3979(xylB) BTHA_4777
BTHEBTN_1692 BTN_1710(xylB) BTN_3760(xylB) BTN_5096
BTHMBTRA_3314(xylB) BTRA_3332 BTRA_4460(xylB) BTRA_5364
BTHADR62_1879 DR62_1900 DR62_3796 DR62_5226
BTHLBG87_3194(xylB) BG87_3212 BG87_3913(xylB) BG87_5432
BOKDM82_210 DM82_228(xylB) DM82_5408(xylB) DM82_6345
BOCBG90_4329 BG90_5200(xylB) BG90_796(xylB) BG90_814
BUUWS70_04095 WS70_04185 WS70_23830 WS70_27580
BSAVWS86_14775 WS86_14885 WS86_29325
BHGI6G56_05155 I6G56_05260(xylB) I6G56_21810(xylB) I6G56_28165
BUDAQ610_14920 AQ610_15025 AQ610_24540 AQ610_30615
BVIBcep1808_2703 Bcep1808_2719 Bcep1808_6450
BVEAK36_1304 AK36_1319(xylB) AK36_5886(xylB)
BURBcep18194_A5917 Bcep18194_A5936 Bcep18194_B3071
BCMBcenmc03_2610 Bcenmc03_2629 Bcenmc03_4385 Bcenmc03_6328
BCHBcen2424_2586 Bcen2424_2605 Bcen2424_5794 Bcen2424_6739
BCJBCAL2799(dalK) BCAL2818 BCAM0094(xylB)
BCENDM39_2670(xylB) DM39_2689 DM39_6296(xylB)
BCEWDM40_220(xylB) DM40_236 DM40_5780(xylB)
BCEOI35_2656 I35_2675 I35_4103(xylB)
BAMBamb_2634 Bamb_2652 Bamb_6333
BACBamMC406_2505 BamMC406_2525 BamMC406_6033
BMJBMULJ_02549(xylB) BMULJ_02568(xylB) BMULJ_04297(xylB)
BMUBmul_0692 Bmul_0711 Bmul_4208
BMKDM80_2360 DM80_2379(xylB) DM80_5523(xylB)
BMULNP80_2727(xylB) NP80_2746 NP80_3462(xylB) NP80_4408(xylB)
BCTGEM_0828 GEM_0844
BCEDDM42_2464 DM42_2483(xylB) DM42_5059(xylB)
BCEPAPZ15_00825 APZ15_00925 APZ15_34615
BDLAK34_484 AK34_503(xylB) AK34_5071(xylB)
BPYRABD05_02990 ABD05_03070 ABD05_33480
BCONNL30_25015 NL30_26015 NL30_26095 NL30_32760
BUBBW23_2289 BW23_2303(xylB) BW23_6287(xylB)
BDFWI26_12500 WI26_12585 WI26_28935
BLATWK25_12550 WK25_12630 WK25_19085
BTEIWS51_23370 WS51_23450 WS51_28850
BSEMWJ12_12965 WJ12_13055 WJ12_19955 WJ12_21070
BPSLWS57_16535 WS57_31710 WS57_31805
BMECWJ16_13270 WJ16_13365 WJ16_16710 WJ16_20330
BSTGWT74_13755 WT74_13840 WT74_17220
BSTLBBJ41_15780 BBJ41_15875 BBJ41_28405
BANNJFN94_13285(xylB) JFN94_13365
BARINLX30_15120(xylB) NLX30_15215 NLX30_22270(xylB)
BAENL3V59_14880(xylB) L3V59_14975
BGLbglu_1g29430
BGUKS03_394(xylB)
BUGBC1001_2889 BC1001_2902
BGFBC1003_2824 BC1003_2838 BC1003_3831
BGDbgla_1g32870
BGOBM43_786(xylB)
BYIBYI23_A004940 BYI23_A005100
BUKMYA_2348 MYA_2366 MYA_5849
BUEBRPE67_ACDS04870 BRPE67_ACDS05030
BULBW21_3124(xylB) BW21_3145 BW21_4502 BW21_5733(xylB)
BUQAC233_14700 AC233_14765 AC233_27365
BGPBGL_1c30870(xylB)
BPLAbpln_1g29890
BUMAXG89_09135 AXG89_13735
BUIAX768_02760 AX768_07610
BURKDM992_06945 DM992_07040(xylB) DM992_26875(xylB) DM992_34385(xylB)
BXEBxe_A0232 Bxe_A0712 Bxe_A0729
BXBDR64_2400(xylB) DR64_2880 DR64_2897(xylB)
BPHBphy_0482 Bphy_0497 Bphy_1198 Bphy_6659
BGEBC1002_2498 BC1002_2514 BC1002_5586
BPXBUPH_03416 BUPH_03429
BPYBphyt_3239 Bphyt_3254
BUZAYM40_16865 AYM40_16930
BFNOI25_2164 OI25_2177(xylB) OI25_5775(xylB)
BCAIK788_0004594 K788_0006690 K788_0006705
PSPWBJG93_16050 BJG93_16120(xylB)
PARABTO02_03730
PARBCJU94_08700 CJU94_08785(xylB)
PHSC2L64_02670 C2L64_02745(xylB) C2L64_07425(xylB)
PTERC2L65_02440 C2L65_02515(xylB) C2L65_07160(xylB) C2L65_43305(xylB)
PGPCUJ91_14600(xylB) CUJ91_14665 CUJ91_28840(xylB) CUJ91_31815(xylB)
PCJCUJ87_13985(xylB) CUJ87_14055
PTSCUJ90_14770(xylB) CUJ90_14840
PCAFDSC91_004652 DSC91_004666
PMEGFNZ07_29800(xylB) FNZ07_30230(xylB)
PTROG5S35_05480(xylB) G5S35_11645(xylB) G5S35_11725 G5S35_25265
PGISI6I06_15140 I6I06_15215(xylB)
PACPFAZ97_05295(xylB) FAZ97_11430(xylB) FAZ97_11485
PACSFAZ98_05190(xylB) FAZ98_11080(xylB) FAZ98_11140 FAZ98_16020
PEWKZJ38_19960(xylB) KZJ38_26870
PDIOPDMSB3_3639(xylB) PDMSB3_3656
PBRYNDK50_09795(xylB) NDK50_17285(xylB) NDK50_17355
PSAAQEN71_02550 QEN71_02625(xylB) QEN71_21330(xylB)
PKFRW095_08490 RW095_31845(xylB) RW095_31915
PPAIE1956_06005 E1956_06080(xylB) E1956_12610(xylB)
PLGNCTC10937_02454(xylB)
HYFDTO96_102239(xylB)
CABASBC2_06710(xylB_1) SBC2_06950(xylB_2)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS05180(xylB) BRPE64_ACDS05380
CABKNK8_05620 NK8_05780(xylB)
TVLFAZ95_03770 FAZ95_03865(xylB) FAZ95_18325(xylB)
TCARU0034_13480 U0034_13615(xylB)
BPTBpet4361
BFZBAU07_20635
AXYAXYL_05864
ADTAPT56_25520
AISBUW96_28680
ACHBDVB37_25185
ADYHLG70_24365
APESFOC84_16140
AAEGRA224_03135
ASELRAS12_25430
RSBRS694_01065
RHYRD110_06725
RHFEUB48_05900(xylB)
RHGEXZ61_17590(xylB)
RMKRAN89_06830(xylB)
POLBpro_1285
PVACHC248_02067(xylB)
ACKC380_08955
ACRABSY15_2857(xylB)
ACIOEAG14_05915(xylB)
ARADKI609_13510(xylB)
AAAAcav_0912 Acav_1057
VEIVeis_1877 Veis_2076 Veis_3164
VAPVapar_1117
VPEVarpa_1200
VPDVAPA_1c11730(xylB)
VAAAX767_10960
VBOCKY39_00970(xylB) CKY39_05620(xylB) CKY39_30500
VAMC4F17_13570(xylB) C4F17_21135
CODOLAD35_17745(xylB)
HYRBSY239_996(xylB)
HYLLPB072_03165
HYCE5678_08120(xylB)
HPSEHPF_19925(xylB)
HTNKI616_17215(xylB)
HGRDW355_12375(xylB)
STHMIS481_06510(xylB)
PBHAAW51_1994(xylB)
RGERGE_11160
RDPRD2015_2442 RD2015_2606
ROIN4261_12915(xylB)
MIUABE85_04530
SNNEWH46_17295(xylB) EWH46_17560(xylB)
SMIOCATMQ487_01970(dalK)
ATERMW290_05235(xylB)
LCHLcho_0132 Lcho_0884
RGUA4W93_22125
JAGGJA_1470(xylB)
JAZYQ44_03785 YQ44_11800
JALBZG29_15865 BZG29_23765
JSVCNX70_16175(xylB) CNX70_24195(xylB)
JASFJQ89_05350(xylB) FJQ89_13430(xylB)
JLVG3257_16470(xylB) G3257_24440(xylB)
JAHJAB4_032730(xylB_3) JAB4_048390(xylB_4)
JRIP9875_16555(xylB) P9875_24750(xylB)
HSEHsero_0446(xylB) Hsero_3399(xylB)
HSZACP92_02220
HHTF506_01065 F506_15940
HRBHrubri_0432(xylB) Hrubri_2548(xylB) Hrubri_3416(xylB)
HEEhmeg3_21475(xylB)
HHFE2K99_02525(xylB) E2K99_17690(xylB)
HFRG5S34_02150(xylB) G5S34_12480(xylB)
CFUCFU_1096(xylB) CFU_2949(xylB3)
CARELT85_1351 LT85_1630 LT85_3026 LT85_3719
CPRACPter91_1337(xylB) CPter91_1601(xylB) CPter91_4003(xylB)
GLCJQN73_09635(xylB)
SUTTSUTMEG_17640
SUTKFG381_04295
SWSI6J16_07110
ETBN7L95_00385 N7L95_03365(xylB)
BBAYA4V04_04830
URUDSM104443_02254(xylB)
UPLDSM104440_02053(xylB)
NIVJY500_09670(xylB)
BEBABWI17_02600
MLOmlr5033
MLNA9174_02240
MCIMesci_0416 Mesci_2438
MCICA4R28_26285 A4R28_29390
MOPMesop_0449
MAMMesau_00637
MAMOA6B35_06030
MESWA9K65_002090 A9K65_012775
MESMEJ066_09420(xylB)
MESPC1M53_03025(xylB) C1M53_07560 C1M53_16425 C1M53_19240
MHUAMCHK_6097(xylB)
MJREB229_02275(xylB)
MERDEB233_02280(xylB)
MESRFGU64_17155(xylB)
MOHIHQ72_01550(xylB) IHQ72_14010
MMEILRP31_01805(xylB) LRP31_14160
NIYFQ775_06770 FQ775_14255(xylB)
NKIKW403_06480 KW403_18045
NRHT8J41_09635(xylB) T8J41_21070
NTUNTH_01388(xylB_1)
MESOBSQ44_22765
MESMeso_2819
CHEAPVE73_04235(xylB) PVE73_23475
AAKAA2016_1872
AMIHCO731_02008(xylB)
AMISAmn_44580
ANJAMD1_1882(xylB)
PHTBLM14_16775
PHYLHB779_06270(xylB)
RPODE0E05_11655(xylB)
ORMHTY61_02680(xylB)
SMESMc02334 SMc02335 SMc02341 SMc03164(xylB)
SMKSinme_2613 Sinme_2620 Sinme_2949
SMQSinmeB_2391 SinmeB_2392 SinmeB_2399 SinmeB_2724
SMXSM11_chr2715 SM11_chr2716 SM11_chr2723 SM11_chr3067(xylB)
SMIBN406_02409 BN406_02410 BN406_02418 BN406_02751(xylB)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr2662 C770_GR4Chr2663 C770_GR4Chr2670 C770_GR4Chr3023
SMELSM2011_c02334 SM2011_c02335 SM2011_c02341 SM2011_c03164(xylB)
SMERDU99_14210 DU99_14215 DU99_14250 DU99_15960
SMDSmed_2470 Smed_2471 Smed_2478 Smed_2791
RHINGR_c29490(xylB)
SFHSFHH103_02959(xylB)
SFDUSDA257_c18800(fGGY) USDA257_c53660(xylB2)
SIXBSY16_3775(xylB)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch3324(xylB)
SINOSS05631_c27510
ESJSJ05684_c29090
EAKEKH55_2846
EMXFKV68_18285(xylB) FKV68_32115
ENUPYH37_005449(xylB)
EGIPZN02_001661(xylB)
SKMPZL22_003211(xylB)
STEGQA637_14675(xylB)
EADOV14_0416(xylB)
EAHFA04_15705
ECAAJ3R84_15600(xylB)
ENPJVX98_24625(xylB)
ATUAtu4482(xylB)
ATAAWN88_10075
AGRAGROH133_13768
ATFAch5_41790(xylB)
AGCBSY240_3878(xylB)
AGTEYD00_15095(xylB)
ALFCFBP5473_02790(xylB)
ARUIG6M88_05735(xylB) G6M88_17955
AVQHRR99_12600(xylB)
AVVRvVAT039_11160(xylB) RvVAT039_36360
AVFRvVAR031_31040(xylB) RvVAR031_39040
ASALCFBP5507_22235(xylB)
RIRBN877_II0269(xylB)
RPUSCFBP5875_15250(xylB)
ACUCKZ699_15640(xylB)
ALEGCFBP4996_23750(xylB)
AVIAvi_3833(xylB) Avi_5229
RETRHE_CH03649(xylBch)
RECRHECIAT_CH0003920(xylB)
RELREMIM1_CH03726(xylB)
REPIE4803_CH04035(xylB)
REIIE4771_CH03975(xylB)
RLERL4177(xylB)
RLTRleg2_3412
RLGRleg_3710
RLBRLEG3_29620
RLURLEG12_28460
RTRRTCIAT899_CH15580(xylB) RTCIAT899_PC08010
RHLLPU83_3668(xylB) LPU83_pLPU83d0396
RGARGR602_CH03563(xylB)
RHNAMJ98_CH03881(xylB)
RPHAAMC79_CH03838(xylB)
RHXAMK02_CH03768(xylB)
RHVBA939_25665
RHKKim5_CH04011(xylB)
REZAMJ99_CH03933(xylB)
RJGCCGE525_18090(xylB)
RHRCKA34_18410(xylB) CKA34_31190
RGRFZ934_14020(xylB) FZ934_27530
RADCO657_17545(xylB)
ROYG3A56_24255(xylB)
RIIFFM53_016290(xylB)
RHIDFFM81_002715(xylB)
RBQJ2J99_19355(xylB)
RLNJ0663_06205(xylB)
RBANJ2J98_18580(xylB)
RRGJ3P73_21605(xylB) J3P73_32180
RLSHB780_22190(xylB)
RROSD4A92_01500(xylB)
RAWNE851_30140(xylB)
RSULN2599_15305(xylB) N2599_32495
RLWRlegWSM1455_18745(xylB) RlegWSM1455_33350
RRHOPR018_12475(xylB)
RTUPR017_12500(xylB) PR017_27805
RCTPYR68_16835(xylB)
ARAArad_3939(xylB) Arad_9879(xylBch)
AROB0909_15380(xylB)
RBWRLCC275e_18995(xylB)
RIFU5G49_003797(xylB)
RHIZQMO80_003213(xylB)
NGLRG1141_CH31250
NGGRG540_CH32020
NEOCYG48_11455(xylB)
NENNCHU2750_29380(xylB)
NPMQEO92_17155(xylB)
RHTNT26_2822(xylB)
RFVRFYW14_02912 RFYW14_03776
SHZshn_15790 shn_23430
SZOK8M09_14135(xylB)
SOJK6301_12230(xylB) K6301_16970 K6301_17750(xylB) K6301_19415
SSUMQ9314_14320(xylB) Q9314_20530 Q9314_22135(xylB)
ABAWD5400_18375 D5400_19965(xylB)
PDESFE840_001525(xylB)
HOEIMCC20628_00284 IMCC20628_03169
KAIK32_13350(dalK) K32_31270 K32_41460 K32_46100
BMEBMEI1386
BMELDK63_18(xylB)
BMIBMEA_A0586(xylB)
BMZBM28_A0559(xylB)
BMGBM590_A0560
BMWBMNI_I0558
BMEEDK62_856(xylB)
BMFBAB1_0571(xylB)
BMBBruAb1_0570(xylB)
BMCBAbS19_I05330
BAABAA13334_I03073
BABODK55_575(xylB)
BABRDO74_1313(xylB)
BABTDK49_337(xylB)
BABBDK48_1542(xylB)
BABUDK53_564(xylB)
BABSDK51_895(xylB)
BABCDO78_482(xylB)
BMSBR0548(xylB)
BSIBS1330_I0544(xylB)
BSFBSS2_I0532(xylB)
BSUIBSSP1_I1161(xylB)
BSUPBSPT1_I1171(xylB)
BSUVBSPT2_I1156(xylB)
BSUCBSSP2_I0558(xylB)
BMTBSUIS_A0577(xylB)
BSZDK67_1473(xylB)
BSVBSVBI22_A0544(xylB)
BSWIY71_02805
BSGIY72_02535
BOVBOV_0550(xylB)
BCSBCAN_A0561(xylB)
BSKBCA52141_I0830
BOLBCOUA_I0548(xylB)
BCARDK60_626(xylB)
BCASDA85_02600
BMRBMI_I547(xylB)
BPPBPI_I581(xylB)
BPVDK65_812(xylB)
BCETV910_101416
BVLBF3285c1_0212
BRUBFS01_02700
BRJBKD03_08100
OINIAR37_19155(xylB)
BIOBR141012304_10040
OANOant_3412
OAHDR92_3075(xylB)
OPSA8A54_10105 A8A54_16215
BPSNNIK97_13825(xylB)
OCHCES85_4674 CES85_4925(xylB)
OCRHGK82_19550(xylB)
OCLGTN27_18315(xylB)
OCCKMS41_17980(xylB)
PSCQKHQ08_03225(xylB)
BJAbll5785(bll5785) blr1119(xylB)
BJUBJ6T_11510 BJ6T_64340
BJPRN69_05625 RN69_31180
BRABRADO1395(xylB) BRADO2359(xylB)
BBTBBta_2713(xylB) BBta_6709(xylB)
BRSS23_67000(xylB)
AOLS58_15150 S58_52410
BRCBCCGELA001_14870 BCCGELA001_34035
BRADBF49_1998 BF49_3897
BROBRAD285_0895(xylB) BRAD285_4981(xylB)
BRKCWS35_11880(xylB)
BOTCIT37_08665(xylB) CIT37_36990(xylB)
BRQCIT40_29820(xylB)
BGQX265_23080(xylB) X265_34305(xylB)
BGZXH91_14170(xylB) XH91_32670(xylB)
BSYMCIT39_28940(xylB)
BARHWN72_03510(xylB) WN72_18085(xylB)
BVZBRAD3257_8604(xylB)
BDGLPJ38_01610(xylB) LPJ38_19300(xylB)
BBANJ4G43_003995(xylB) J4G43_019110(xylB)
BCANBcanWSM471_04505(xylB) BcanWSM471_12815(xylB)
BGKIC762_31295(xylB)
BCOUIC761_12710(xylB) IC761_34320(xylB)
BXNI3J27_13055(xylB) I3J27_37360(xylB)
BRAZLRP30_14635(xylB) LRP30_40470(xylB)
BOYLQG66_12550(xylB) LQG66_17355(xylB)
BVVBHK69_00245
BVESQO058_15505(xylB) QO058_18605
BOPAXW83_06730
BOSBSY19_3035
BOIBLM15_11755 BLM15_18575
BOFFQV39_20625
BOWNWE53_17810 NWE53_18365(xylB)
XDIEZH22_25765(xylB)
STARG3545_27630(xylB) G3545_28465
LNEFZC33_05710 FZC33_06945(xylB) FZC33_08505 FZC33_13250(xylB) FZC33_23130(xylB) FZC33_24135 FZC33_33000
SNOSnov_2541 Snov_3728
ANCGBB76_07425(xylB) GBB76_18210
APRAG3A50_03300(xylB) G3A50_04935 G3A50_13265
APOLK9D25_04530 K9D25_12310(xylB)
MAQUMaq22A_c21625(xylB)
MINDmvi_53580
MOCBB934_25400
MIVC4E04_06165(xylB)
MTEZHPT29_011915(xylB)
MLDU0023_18870(xylB)
BIDBind_0177 Bind_2464 Bind_3807
CHELAL346_04465 AL346_17400 AL346_18750
CDQBOQ54_08900 BOQ54_09850 BOQ54_15295
PHLKKY_3388
PEMOF122_00160(xylB)
DEQXM25_01795 XM25_18170
DEIC4375_07540(xylB)
DEAFPZ08_16680(xylB) FPZ08_18820
DSALK1X15_20415(xylB)
DEVOH4N61_17595(xylB)
DNPN8A98_09195(xylB) N8A98_13490 N8A98_16405
DOYJI749_02550(xylB)
DRHJI748_14795(xylB)
DAGPSQ19_03505 PSQ19_14090(xylB)
DRPPSQ90_07905(xylB) PSQ90_16840
MMYRMXMO3_03304
YTIFNA67_05595 FNA67_21580(xylB)
MHARL1P08_10945(xylB)
PLEOOHA_1_01477(xylB_1) OHA_1_01700(xylB_2) OHA_1_02370(xylB_3) OHA_1_03622(xylB_4) OHA_2_00073(xylB)
HDIHDIA_0694(xylB_1) HDIA_1280(xylB_2) HDIA_4500(xylB_3)
MEYTM49_05455 TM49_19275
MAADAZF01_02460 AZF01_14610 AZF01_15770 AZF01_19080
MMEDMame_00268(xylB_1) Mame_02832(xylB_2) Mame_04156(xylB_3)
MLUTJET14_03510 JET14_16240 JET14_17640 JET14_17975(xylB) JET14_19955
AUAM673_13210
AALAIGS74_13340 IGS74_15435(xylB)
AALMLUX29_13200(xylB) LUX29_15190 LUX29_17460(xylB)
AUZSa4125_14400(xylB)
AUBLXB15_16920(xylB)
JIEOH818_05985 OH818_17545(xylB)
JAVOXU80_03295(xylB) OXU80_05605
NOHG5V57_01490 G5V57_11750(xylB) G5V57_12720 G5V57_15280 G5V57_20315 G5V57_20345(xylB)
BRND1F64_22135(xylB)
PPHRAPZ00_08835
LAPACP90_26855
LABRCHH27_20790(xylB)
LABPFJ695_02685(xylB)
LABTFIU93_04630(xylB1) FIU93_30430(xylB2)
LAGGB0E33_10925 B0E33_28615
RPOPK1718_00965(xylB)
SIWGH266_01370(xylB) GH266_09640 GH266_14530
PSTGE8M01_00830(xylB) E8M01_24445
LIZLGH83_09745 LGH83_10985(xylB) LGH83_16445(xylB)
ACUTMRB58_04190 MRB58_19600(xylB)
SILSPO0855(xylB)
SITTM1040_0028
RUAD1823_08200(xylB)
RUTFIU92_05055(xylB1) FIU92_21955(xylB2)
RCONK3740_04465 K3740_20430(xylB)
JANJann_2114 Jann_2407 Jann_3259
RDERD1_3704(xylB) RD1_3760(xylB)
RLIRLO149_c006830 RLO149_c007310(xylB)
RPONG3256_02490 G3256_11310(xylB)
DSHDshi_1235(xylB1) Dshi_1997(xylB2)
KVLKVU_0490 KVU_1139(xylBch)
KVUEIO_0973(fggY) EIO_1669(xylBch)
KROBVG79_00755(glpK) BVG79_01380(xylB)
PGAPGA1_c14010(xylB)
PGLPGA2_c13910(xylB)
PGDGal_02002
PHPPhaeoP97_01398(xylB)
PPICPhaeoP14_01304
PHQD1820_03005(xylB)
OATOAN307_c07230(xylB)
OTMOSB_26950(xylB)
OCTFTO60_04300(xylB)
REDroselon_00725
CIDP73_2889
CMARIMCC12053_252
CEHCEW89_04680(xylB)
CBAKDA792_09085(xylB) DA792_14415(xylB)
MALGMALG_03970 MALG_04933
YPACCEW88_07940(xylB) CEW88_10780(xylB) CEW88_18335(xylB)
YANAYJ57_01585 AYJ57_14715
TPROGa0080559_TMP339 Ga0080559_TMP454 Ga0080559_TMP4556
PABYGa0080574_TMP196
SUAMBOO69_04720
SULZC1J03_19440(xylB)
SULIC1J05_03120(xylB)
SULDB5M07_17040
SDOSD1155_02390(xylB)
SPOTG6548_01925(xylB)
SMEDJNX03_10360(xylB)
SINLDSM14862_03499(xylB)
SFAVPL335_15880(xylB)
SUALKDD17_01960(xylB)
SDUBR1T39_17330(xylB)
SPSESULPSESMR1_00260(xylB)
TOMBWR18_00500
AHTANTHELSMS3_01507(xylB)
SAGUCDO87_07445(xylB) CDO87_20835
THAACFI11_04975(xylB)
OCDFHY55_12565(xylB) FHY55_14500(xylB)
ROTFIV09_15430(xylB)
RMHLVO79_02620(xylB)
MALUKU6B_50680(xylB)
HATRC74_03070
PALXGQA70_18825(xylB)
LSALKBK07_09350(xylB)
TRYQF118_01410(xylB)
PLCGRVY76_00400 RVY76_00660(xylB) RVY76_12555
MARUFIU81_03295(xylB1) FIU81_08135(xylB2)
RMAIMACH21_09990(xylB-1)
RSPRSP_1177(xylB)
RSHRsph17029_2839
RSQRsph17025_2616
RSKRSKD131_2574
CAZTLV780_14960(xylB)
RCPRCAP_rcc00015(xylB)
RHPLPB142_05840
RBLB6K69_09595
FYTQF092_06975 QF092_13150(xylB) QF092_13355(xylB)
PDEPden_2162
PYEA6J80_08485(xylB) A6J80_09195(xylB)
PCONB0A89_13465 B0A89_14090
PZHCX676_07870(xylB)
PAROCUV01_00315(xylB)
PAMNJCM7685_0946(xylB)
PMUTDPM13_07315(xylB)
PARSDRW48_14390
PARREOJ32_16450(xylB)
PAAKFIU66_09180(xylB)
PKDF8A10_02990(xylB) F8A10_13910 F8A10_20710(xylB)
PPANESD82_07600(xylB) ESD82_13275(xylB) ESD82_13640
PLIAE4191_21065(xylB)
PMAUCP157_03444(xylB)
PMEHJWJ88_08025(xylB)
PSEWJHW44_06890(xylB)
PSAPJHX88_04285(xylB)
PFISJHX87_07620(xylB)
PAEXJHW48_17635(xylB)
PALPJHW40_20795(xylB)
PVERE3U25_23250(xylB)
PALSPAF20_02975 PAF20_06790 PAF20_06840 PAF20_07095 PAF20_07380
PDIMPAF18_15340(xylB)
PFEOE3U26_11390(xylB)
PTPRCA23_c05170(xylB1) RCA23_c24720(xylB2)
RSUNHU_01493(xylB)
RHCRGUI_0086
RMBK529_000160
TSCOR1T40_15650(xylB)
DAAAKL17_4530
DONBSK21_09130
RBZB9057_04225
THWBMG03_02750
TECAKL02_001665(xylB)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01998(xylB)
GEHHYN69_04740 HYN69_12140 HYN69_17680(xylB)
GFUKM031_10045(xylB)
TAWEI545_03685 EI545_10185(xylB)
SALOEF888_01740(xylB)
SEDIEBB79_03890(xylB)
PPSOQPJ95_03630(xylB)
HMLHmaOT1_17310(xylB)
BOOE2K80_03615(xylB)
PSEBEOK75_01445 EOK75_15700(xylB)
LITFPZ52_01960(xylB)
PPRUFDP22_08035(xylB) FDP22_18295
MONG8E03_07400(xylB)
POZI0K15_14870(xylB)
PALWPSAL_007010(xylB)
PSHQF3W81_05350(xylB)
PPAFI8N54_03165 I8N54_07320(xylB)
PGVSL003B_0751
CACTHZ995_01795(xylB)
THASC6Y53_08000 C6Y53_15470(xylB)
CMAGCBW24_00890
FAPGR316_07110(xylB)
GCEKYE46_06325(xylB) KYE46_15905
NSMJO391_15775(xylB)
SINRO5O51_00510(xylB)
AALKLGT41_0015575(xylB)
AMYLQBD29_07350(xylB)
AMAQGO499_07875(xylB) GO499_13030(xylB)
RHOCQTA57_10875(xylB)
PBAEP8S53_17570(xylB)
RBGBG454_03295(xylB)
LVRT8T21_05470(xylB)
FAQG5B39_11410(xylB)
RBXI3V23_02060 I3V23_07620(xylB)
HBAHbal_2824
NARSaro_0756
NPPPP1Y_AT19930
NOTC7W88_19895(xylB)
NORFA702_20195(xylB)
NHUMPQ457_17445(xylB)
SINAKNJ79_04125(xylB)
STAXMC45_12725
SSANNX02_07145
SNJA7E77_04030
SMYBJP26_13015
SPANAWL63_14530
SPLKAV944_11895
SPAUDRN02_002210(xylB)
SPIIG7077_03955(xylB)
SSUAFPZ54_00235(xylB)
SAERNEF64_01080(xylB)
SMORLHA26_17810(xylB)
SQONMP03_02870(xylB)
SCABLZK98_05450(xylB)
SRADLLW23_11935(xylB)
SNOSK8P63_08605(xylB)
SSAGKV697_03135(xylB)
SABIPBT88_19080(xylB)
SPHLLPB140_02415
SLAAEUU25_16340(xylB)
PALGHFP57_06700(xylB)
PARJJ4G78_13390(xylB)
SPHSETR14_13445(xylB)
AAYWYH_02195(xylB_2)
CMANA9D14_01635
ERKCD351_08310(xylB)
GOHB932_2670
GALA0U94_05790
GTIFXF46_14550(xylB)
GFAMKW11_14595(xylB)
ACRAcry_0502
AMVACMV_05770(xylB)
GDIGDI2639(xylB)
GDJGdia_0853
GXYGLX_27640
GXLH845_805
KNAB0W47_14360
KEUS101446_03131(xylB)
KSCCD178_00225(xylB)
KREGWK63_04830(xylB)
KOILV478_09945(xylB)
ABGAsbog_00394(xylB)
KBAA0U89_00220
RGIRGI145_05040
ROSCTJ15_12335(xylB)
RMUCFOB66_06865(xylB)
RMTIAI58_02525(xylB)
NCHA0U93_12200
COQD9V35_06000(xylB)
COMMGN303_05790(xylB)
NTND5366_04900(xylB)
SSAME3D00_10020(xylB)
BOMBGT348_04070(xylB)
EBLAJGUZn3_01200(xylB)
LCKHN018_00190 HN018_17635(xylB) HN018_18130(xylB) HN018_24370
KHAIFJ82_04110(xylB)
RAPRHOA_4600(xylB)
ACIMGT370_00895
KDPN5W20_08935(xylB)
NGUQN315_08675(xylB) QN315_17470(xylB)
SHUMSTHU_29390 STHU_34030(xylB)
SVCSTVA_08880(xylB) STVA_21500
STELSTAQ_26080
AZLAZL_b00080
ALIAZOLI_p20702(xylB)
ABQABAZ39_29800
ATIAL072_26325
AZTTSH58p_31455(xylB)
AZMDM194_21315(xylB)
AZZDEW08_19150(xylB)
AZSE6C72_22000(xylB)
SKTIGS68_14490(xylB) IGS68_32525(xylB)
SMUCJL100_011685(xylB) JL100_033585(xylB)
SROEJL101_014020(xylB) JL101_031305(xylB)
RRURru_A0250 Rru_A1267
RRFF11_01265 F11_06550
HTQFRZ44_02860 FRZ44_19280 FRZ44_21660 FRZ44_49660
HADHFRZ61_03250 FRZ61_25420 FRZ61_28140 FRZ61_43450 FRZ61_48210
TXITH3_17675
THACCSC3H3_16760(xylB)
TIIDY252_04130(xylB) DY252_05830(xylB)
THAIIT893_16680(xylB)
TLUR1T41_05225(xylB)
TTBMACH01_32810
MAGQMGMAQ_3273(xylB)
APCHIMB59_00006500
APBSAR116_0265
SNEANBZ79_17965(xylB) NBZ79_19080
TMKQGN29_04210(xylB)
DMSE8L03_11680(xylB)
DEJAWY79_16600
PSEFPSDVSF_29740(xylB)
PPORJCM14722_25260(xylB)
DOLDole_2975
DALDalk_4526
DATHRM2_34600 HRM2_47700
DWDDSCW_65450
DEKDSLASN_22050
AORYAMOR_06230(dalK)
MXAMXAN_2879
MSDMYSTI_03346
MYMA176_004136
MFBMFUL124B02_18075
MYXQEG98_15325
MLANJY572_09930
MFULILAB_22120
MMASMYMAC_002833
PPAKJY651_22470
SURSTAUR_2056(xylB) STAUR_3080
AGEAA314_09214
AVMJQX13_06500 JQX13_25080(xylB)
MBDMEBOL_002273 MEBOL_006071
CFUSCYFUS_003630 CYFUS_004106 CYFUS_009103
SCLsce9296(xylB)
SCUSCE1572_52420
PAUUE8A73_017035(xylB)
MRMA7982_08811
LLUAKJ09_06582
HOHHoch_3072 Hoch_4544
BSEDDN745_04950
BSUBSU17610(xylB)
BSRI33_1966(xylB)
BSLA7A1_3319
BSHBSU6051_17610(xylB)
BSYI653_09105
BSUTBSUB_01893(xylB)
BSULBSUA_01893(xylB)
BSUSQ433_10380
BSOBSNT_08332(xylB)
BSNBSn5_00110
BSQB657_17610(xylB)
BSXC663_1816(xylB)
BSPU712_09245
BSSBSUW23_09030(xylB)
BSTGYO_2115(xylB)
BITBIS30_19655
BLIBL03869(xylB)
BLDBLi04047(xylB)
BLHBaLi_c40590(xylB)
BAYRBAM_017360(xylB)
BAQBACAU_1706(xylB)
BYABANAU_1860(xylB)
BAMPB938_09000
BQYMUS_2076(xylB)
BAMLBAM5036_1682(xylB)
BAMARBAU_1715(xylB)
BAMNBASU_1695(xylB)
BAMBBAPNAU_2007(xylB)
BAMTAJ82_09875
BAMYV529_17020(xylB)
BMPNG74_01809(xylB_1)
BAOBAMF_1829(xylB)
BAZBAMTA208_08335
BQLLL3_01920(xylB)
BXHBAXH7_01699
BAMIKSO_010670
BAMCU471_17830
BAMFU722_09195
BSIACWD84_12240(xylB)
BVMB9C48_08895
BSONS101395_00345(gntK)
BHTDIC78_21270(xylB)
BMOJHC660_19350(xylB)
BTEQG4P54_10065(xylB)
BIQAN935_09140
BSTRQI003_09520(xylB) QI003_12945(xylB)
BCABCE_2211(xylB)
BCEFBcrFT9_01734
BPUBPUM_1828
BPUMBW16_10025
BPUSUP12_09360
BIFN288_04905
BSMBSM4216_2137
BGYBGLY_4444(xylB)
BALTCFN77_09870(xylB)
BAERBAE_17025(xylB)
BSAFBSL056_10310
BCABEFK13_09705(xylB)
BRYM0696_09510(xylB)
BJSMY9_1918
GSTHW35_11605
BACWQR42_09305
BACPSB24_00980
BACBOY17_11795
BACYQF06_07855
BACLBS34A_19490(xylB)
BALMBsLM_1864
BACSAUL54_01810
BACQDOE78_20120(xylB)
BCOBcell_0560
BCIRC2I06_11290(xylB)
NTXNQZ71_16300(xylB)
NILL8T27_005720(xylB)
BMQBMQ_1865(xylB)
BMDBMD_1859(xylB)
BMHBMWSH_3194(xylB)
BMEGBG04_4194(xylB)
BEOBEH_02415 BEH_10435
PARHI5S86_11575(xylB)
BHABH2756(xylB)
BKWBkAM31D_20805(xylB_2) BkAM31D_22490(xylB_3)
BCLABC0573(xylB)
BLEBleG1_3596
SHUAPQ477_05605(xylB)
BGIBGM20_03320
BONA361_14470
CGOTJ1899_01165(xylB)
CFIRNAF01_13365(xylB)
CPSSM5V91_06775(xylB)
OIHOB3118
OJDNP439_04190(xylB) NP439_20155(xylB)
OONNP440_04090(xylB)
GKAGK1874
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_21860
GTKGT3570_08925
GTMGT3921_10150
GLIGLN3_02605
BCALCWI35_00800(xylB)
GTNGTNG_1756(xylB)
GYCGYMC61_2687
GYAGYMC52_1817
GCTGC56T3_1665
GGHGHH_c19170(xylB)
GJFM493_09670
GEAGARCT_01883(xylB_1)
GELIB49_01370
GSEGT50_18680
GSRGS3922_07150
GEJA0V43_06685
GZAIC807_05545(xylB)
GTHGeoth_2242
PTLAOT13_11575
PARGPspKH34_21010(xylB)
AGNAFK25_11395
ANMGFC28_923(xylB)
ANLGFC29_703(xylB)
ANDGRQ40_08055(xylB)
ACAIISX45_05310(xylB)
AAYDB379_10590(xylB)
AXLAXY_02790(xylB)
LYZDCE79_14585(xylB)
LAGRFJQ98_07290(xylB)
LMACI6G82_12065 I6G82_12070(xylB)
LYPMTP04_29780(xylB)
HHDHBHAL_1579 HBHAL_1957(xylB)
HLIHLI_15975(xylB)
HSANMUN89_19505(xylB)
HSHIMUO14_15045(xylB)
VNECFK40_04310(xylB)
VNTOLD84_16350(xylB) OLD84_16420(xylB)
VIKKFZ58_15465(xylB)
LAOAOX59_02500 AOX59_16325 AOX59_16865
FARABE41_017255
FECQNH15_03025(xylB)
APAKAP3564_03535 AP3564_03630 AP3564_08070 AP3564_19630
ACOPRI196_03095(xylB) RI196_17195(xylB)
BMURABE28_011115
PPSRI6J18_08635(xylB)
AQTFN924_15170(xylB)
RAXKO561_16255(xylB)
BTHVCQJ30_02855(xylB) CQJ30_17435
PSYOPB01_01570(xylB)
PSYBKD050_15435(xylB) KD050_15445
PRDF7984_02075(xylB) F7984_03275(xylB)
GRCGI584_06275 GI584_07910(xylB) GI584_22500
GCSMUN88_20520(xylB)
GSMMUN87_21040(xylB)
SALEEPH95_18340
SCIAHUG15_09175
NMKCHR53_22270
NDTL1999_24430(xylB)
NCMQNK12_28325
NNVQNH39_26180(xylB)
MEKUHUW50_17685(xylB)
MSEMGMB29_22525 GMB29_22535(xylB) GMB29_24950(xylB)
MDGK8L98_21270(xylB)
MLITKDJ21_001680(xylB)
MENLMVE64_16640(xylB)
MEBZLPC09_03130(xylB) LPC09_16345
BLENNCTC4824_03593(xylB_2)
SEDDERJ70_14830(xylB)
RMFD5E69_05545(xylB)
ROSSV2W31_21290(xylB)
BCKBCO26_0362(xylB)
BAGBcoa_0753 Bcoa_0857
BBEVBBEV_2403(xylB)
BSEBsel_2825
PSUAFLK61_40880(xylB)
SLMSMM221_05630(xylB)
MJOFOF60_22270(xylB)
ALKLMM271_02330(xylB)
PHJLC071_02010(xylB)
DOMRRU94_03510(xylB)
AHALFTX54_003005(xylB)
STEAC0679_02635(xylB)
PUKPU629_03020(xylB) PU629_14170(xylB)
SERSERP2099(xylB)
SEPSE_2085
SEPPSEB_02091
SEPSDP17_1017(xylB)
SHASH0536(xylB)
SHHShL2_00432(gntK_1)
SSPSSP0365 SSPP137
SCASCA_2036(xylB)
SLGSLGD_00467
SLNSLUG_04640(xylB)
SWAA284_01840
SXYBE24_11345 BE24_11395
SXLSXYLSMQ121_0141 SXYLSMQ121_0149
SXOSXYL_00133(xylB) SXYL_00142 SXYL_00395
SCAPAYP1020_1688(xylB_2)
SEQOSE1039_24300 SE1039_24400
SSIFAL483_10850(xylB) AL483_12240(xylB)
SCVA4G25_09955
SPETCEP67_07455(xylB)
SCOHBZ166_06395
SNLBJD96_01235 BJD96_02205
SKLC7J89_03100(xylB)
SHOMEGX58_06245(xylB)
SMUSC7J88_07495(xylB)
SCARDWB96_02180(xylB)
SARLSAP2_03620(xylB_1) SAP2_24200(xylB_2)
SPICSAMEA4384060_0496(xylB_2)
SDBCNQ82_03315(xylB)
SLLOISP08_00140(xylB) ISP08_01915(xylB)
SAULI6G39_00705(xylB)
SPSDJMB28_01200(xylB) JMB28_01245(xylB)
STASHYI43_02505(xylB)
SURYMUA21_10860(xylB) MUA21_11975(xylB)
SEDAMNY58_00365(xylB) MNY58_01995(xylB)
SCAQQMO72_00760(xylB) QMO72_01190(xylB)
SDEVQ2T90_05080(xylB)
STAPAOB58_1951 AOB58_1959
SHSIQQM35_02610(xylB)
MLENH3V22_08445(xylB)
MVTI6J10_10530(xylB)
LWElwe0244(xylB)
LSGlse_0486(xylB)
LIVLIV_0506(xylB)
LIIJL52_02805
LIWAX25_02870
LIAJL58_02835
LIOJL53_03145
LWIUE46_15085
LGZNCTC10812_00304(xylB)
LNWOTR81_05455(xylB)
EAURNMQ00_04325(xylB)
BCHSJNE38_03880
BHUILOK74_17305 LOK74_19955(xylB)
PJDPjdr2_1830 Pjdr2_1888 Pjdr2_5158 Pjdr2_6161
GYMGYMC10_5577
PPYPPE_04054
PPMPPSC2_21435(xylB1)
PPOPPM_4271(xylB1)
PPOLX809_37430
PPQPPSQR21_043280
PPOYRE92_15815
PMSKNP414_01611
PMQPM3016_1918
PMWB2K_09730
PTAHPL003_02850
PBDPBOR_31810
PGMPGRAT_23810 PGRAT_28405
PODPODO_26880
PAENP40081_32855 P40081_33190
PAEFR50345_26785
PAEQR50912_29840
PSTEPSTEL_23255
PAEAR70723_28690
PAEER70331_27690
PAEHH70357_30620
PAEJH70737_26540
PBJVN24_05650 VN24_05755 VN24_06180
PIHUB51_18705
PRIPRIO_5932(xylB5)
PSONJI735_04500(xylB) JI735_33265
PPEOABE82_21360
PNPIJ22_06270
POWIJ21_05520 IJ21_05630 IJ21_10390 IJ21_16730 IJ21_16960 IJ21_44260
PBVAR543_21315
PXLBS614_29320
PYGAWM70_04540
PSWUSY83_03545 SY83_13585
PDHB9T62_27545(xylB)
PIBBBD41_01820 BBD41_18195
PCXLPB68_15495
PKBB4V02_04040
PAIHASL14_16635
PVOPVOR_30133
PLWD5F53_02090(xylB) D5F53_09830
PLENEIM92_02605(xylB)
PPSCEHS13_22425(xylB) EHS13_29675
PLUTEI981_02540(xylB)
PALBEJC50_09700(xylB) EJC50_09930(xylB) EJC50_17565
PCHIPC41400_20090
PBKBack11_27220 Back11_32490(xylB) Back11_44390
PPRTET464_18615(xylB)
PBACHUB98_12795(xylB)
PRZGZH47_09075(xylB)
PLYCGXP70_07200(xylB) GXP70_14940 GXP70_28925(xylB)
PTRIKDC22_28490 KDC22_28805(xylB)
PALOE6C60_3567
PCELHUB94_10655 HUB94_24295(xylB)
PTJJRJ22_25495(xylB)
PALRHGI30_05170(xylB)
PKAPQ456_18650(xylB)
PUIPUW25_21535(xylB)
PMAHPTQ21_00725(xylB)
PDYQJQ58_13880
PMAELMZ02_08345(xylB)
PWNQNH46_02390(xylB)
PSPNL1F29_25940(xylB) L1F29_27630(xylB)
PPOGQPK24_20560(xylB)
PAUNMJA45_15760 MJA45_19225(xylB)
PHKSK066_07965 SK066_19730(xylB)
PNKAASFL403_00430(xylB)
PPABKET34_29505(xylB)
PKPSK3146_01969(xylB_2)
PGLUA3958_05615
TCOTheco_1314
COHEAV92_06170 EAV92_23680(xylB)
COHNKCTCHS21_29680 KCTCHS21_51890(xylB)
CCHLFPL14_04675 FPL14_09680(xylB)
CHEBHH215_17655(xylB)
SACAFFV09_07115(xylB)
PLIGNAG76_01135(xylB)
AACAaci_2179
AADTC41_2304
AFXJZ786_01150(xylB)
AACOK1I37_05970(xylB)
ACURJZ785_18900(xylB)
ADAUNZD86_05615(xylB) NZD86_13140(xylB)
AFASNZD89_06260(xylB) NZD89_16725(xylB)
ACYCJI721_05475(xylB)
FFELSG31_02175(xylB) LSG31_17020 LSG31_21555(xylB) LSG31_21630(xylB)
SIVSSIL_3750(xylB)
PMARB0X71_04150
PGQFK545_10705(xylB)
PLAYDNR44_000290(xylB)
JEOJMA_28000
SPSYAZE41_10075 AZE41_19115 AZE41_19125
SURLBI350_14960
STHOQNH10_19100
PANCE2636_16525(xylB)
NTRB0W44_09905 B0W44_16775
TVUAB849_004620(xylB)
KEBGXN75_05790 GXN75_15925(xylB)
LLAL0231(xylB)
LLKLLKF_1628(xylB)
LLTCVCAS_1413(xylB)
LLSlilo_1428(xylB)
LLDP620_08255(xylB)
LLXNCDO2118_1529(xylB)
LLJLG36_0667 LG36_0862(xylB)
LLRllh_5070
LLWkw2_1459(xylB)
LPKLACPI_0669(xylB)
LACKFLP15_07985(xylB)
LTIJW886_06840(xylB)
LCARBHS00_07305
SSUSNJAUSS_1272
SUISSUJS14_1341
SSUIT15_0590
SCHJDDV21_011445
LKLDKL58_05035(xylB)
LCZLCAZH_0190
LCSLCBD_0402(xylB)
LCELC2W_0397(xylB)
LCWBN194_04060(xylB)
LCLLOCK919_0182
LPILBPG_01725
LCBLCABL_03990(xylB)
LRHLGG_00192 LGG_02743(xylB)
LRGLRHM_0192 LRHM_2636
LRLLC705_00181 LC705_00455(xylB)
LRALRHK_188 LRHK_468(xylB)
LROLOCK900_0178 LOCK900_0434
LRCLOCK908_0187 LOCK908_0461
LZEKG087_00810
LHNLHUE1_001244 LHUE1_001452(xylB)
LPGBB562_16220
LRTLRI_1490
LFELAF_0403
LFRLC40_0285
LMULBLM1_08870
LORAYI71_03115
LPASKZE55_03210(xylB)
LLEAYR59_00890
LFVLF543_00605(xylB) LF543_00915
FIXM8332_05540(xylB)
FCLIM3M38_05755(xylB)
FHINM3M39_02670(xylB)
FMTM3M35_03430(xylB)
FCPM3M37_00290(xylB)
LBHLbuc_0393
LBNLBUCD034_0430(xylB)
LPARFAM21731_00578
LCUPL11_003185
LHILG8J22_00350(xylB_1)
LLAOLHL71_05350(xylB)
LBRLVIS_0184
LBKLVISKB_0185
LKOABN16_06810
LZYLZ3411_2164
LSUAH3M12_01575(xylB)
LNARIN67_01890(xylB)
LJIELX58_04580(xylB)
LHOLOOC260_119120(xylB)
LOLLACOL_0402(xylB)
LNNF0161_02900(xylB)
LPDAYR62_11075
PPEPEPE_0188
PPENT256_01060
PACIA4V11_06260 A4V11_07535
LROSLROSL1_0060 LROSL1_0592 LROSL1_1297
LGNABM34_02185
LZHD1B17_00770
LGMLG542_05830(xylB)
LBMDS830_05875(xylB)
LHBD1010_02495(xylB)
OENDSM07_05620(xylB)
LMELEUM_0131
LMMMI1_00530
LMKLMES_0103
LCILCK_00076(xylB)
LGSLEGAS_0194(xylB)
LGEC269_00825
LLFBCR17_03655
LGCA9176_02245
LSUA6B45_00545
LPSEFGL85_00880(xylB)
WKOWKK_04490
WCBAO080_01665
WJOFOL01_1628
WPACO680_00705(xylB)
WCFC6P13_10110(xylB)
WSOWSWS_01475
WHEEFA59_07390(xylB)
WDIH9L19_03460(xylB)
WCOG7084_07585(xylB)
WEIEQG49_08695(xylB)
EFAEF0557(xylB)
EFLEF62_0929(xylB)
EFNDENG_00581
EFQDR75_2515(xylB)
EFTM395_12605
ECASECBG_02605
EMUEMQU_2805(xylB)
EGAAL523_01400(xylB)
ESSATZ33_10745
ETHCK496_01705(xylB)
EGVEGCR1_00675 EGCR1_03220
EAVEH197_03480(xylB) EH197_06325(xylB) EH197_06330(xylB) EH197_12670
ELACI4Q40_12640(xylB)
EIEENLAB_10950(xylB)
MPSMPTP_0375
TKRC7K43_11690(xylB)
VAOFA707_00875(xylB)
GSGCYJ72_006120(xylB)
FCTNRE15_06895(xylB)
CRNCAR_c21430(xylB)
JEHEJN90_05510(xylB)
JARG7057_06900(xylB)
JPOG7058_09320(xylB)
JEMLZ578_11355(xylB)
CACCA_C2612(xylB)
CAESMB_G2647(xylB)
CAYCEA_G2621
CBKCLL_A3333(xylB)
CBECbei_2384
CBZCbs_2384
CBEILF65_01615 LF65_03149 LF65_04158
CLJCLJU_c11570 CLJU_c14910 CLJU_c18250
CCBClocel_0592
CLBClo1100_4045
CSRCspa_c23550(xylB1) Cspa_c47590(xylB3)
CPASClopa_3681
CPATCLPA_c29860(xylB)
CPAECPAST_c29860(xylB)
CSBCLSA_c33000(xylB)
CAHCAETHG_3248 CAETHG_3597 CAETHG_3933(xylB)
CSQCSCA_1204 CSCA_2168 CSCA_2540
CLDCLSPO_c20660(xylB)
CACECACET_c24690(xylB2)
CCKCcar_02005 Ccar_03725 Ccar_08295
CBUTATN24_17810
CTYKCTK_C21070(xylB)
CEUA7L45_16610
CTAEBGI42_06195(xylB)
CFMBJL90_18515
CDRKB9W14_07070 B9W14_08720 B9W14_12765
CDYF3K33_12195(xylB) F3K33_18795
CLOSDMR38_05820 DMR38_07600 DMR38_09115(xylB)
CMAHC1I91_19705(xylB)
CRWCROST_008090(xylB_1)
CFBCLFE_040620(xylB_2)
CAUNCLAUR_021840(xylB_2)
CNNCNEO_0622(xylB)
CGELpsyc5s11_39930(xylB_1)
CINTHZF06_18105
CTHDCDO33_06150(xylB) CDO33_18970(xylB)
CALEFDN13_11850
CPRFK7H06_15625(xylB)
CLOHMPREF0868_0277(xylB)
FSAC5Q98_00210(xylB)
HSCHVS_02405(xylB)
RUKA4V00_03505 A4V00_08520
CCECcel_1006 Ccel_3431
RHEREHE19_018770(xylB)
RPAYP0092_03310 P0092_08370 P0092_21695(xylB)
CSSCst_c09110(xylB1)
CSDClst_0875(xyk)
ESRES1_17340
ESUEUS_13910
CCELCCDG5_1897
FPLAA4U99_17835
RALRumal_2855
RCHRUM_11310
RUMCK1_37870 CK1_39750
RUSRBI_I01733(xylB)
RGVNQ502_15095(xylB)
OVAOBV_11050(xylB) OBV_11270 OBV_11960 OBV_26840(xylB)
CAMLH6X83_09840(xylB)
CARLPXC00_03445(xylB)
ACOLK5I23_04405(xylB) K5I23_05425(xylB) K5I23_08690 K5I23_14490(xylB)
SVJNQ490_05435(xylB) NQ490_05640(xylB)
TMELNOG13_00690(xylB)
PETRQKW49_07180 QKW49_13120(xylB) QKW49_15980 QKW49_22395(xylB)
PALMRBG61_04495(xylB) RBG61_10085
CAPREQM14_04475(xylB)
CFEMHCR03_00220 HCR03_17840
AMURADH66_00410 ADH66_05495
AGATRWV98_05085(xylB) RWV98_16980
STHSTH1273
DORDesor_2888
DAIDesaci_1036
DMIDesmer_2256
DRUDesru_3132
FWADCMF_08915 DCMF_14895
AACXDEACI_1565 DEACI_3285
ELMELI_1592 ELI_1832 ELI_1847 ELI_1943 ELI_2315 ELI_3422 ELI_3998
EMTCPZ25_001250 CPZ25_002185(xylB) CPZ25_004005 CPZ25_007520(xylB) CPZ25_011405
ELIMB2M23_14290 B2M23_15125 B2M23_16195 B2M23_16610 B2M23_18270
ALACJYE50_07645(xylB)
AHCJYE49_07610(xylB) JYE49_08655(xylB)
THEFE1B22_01270(xylB)
TCPQ5761_09995(xylB)
SAYTPY_0020 TPY_1923
SAPSulac_0019 Sulac_2124
STHRBXT84_03360
HFVR50_0086
BPENNQ488_03425(xylB)
BPRSCK3_08560
CBAFJS518_00645(xylB) JS518_01670(xylB)
BPBbpr_I0173(xylB)
BFICIY_09040
BHUbhn_I0207
RHORHOM_05850
RIXRO1_27260
RIMROI_38750
RRKH8S51_006525(xylB)
CCTCC1_10230 CC1_27700
CCOMI6K69_15670(xylB)
ROBCK5_12810 CK5_18600 CK5_32710
BYLA4V09_14390 A4V09_19230 A4V09_22790
BHANCGC63_04285(xylB) CGC63_10910
BLAUDQQ01_12985(xylB)
BPROPMF13cell1_00597(xylB_1) PMF13cell1_00882(xylB_2) PMF13cell1_02240(xylB_3) PMF13cell1_02739(xylB_5) PMF13cell1_03476(xylB_7)
BLABEYS05_02285(xylB) EYS05_03350(xylB)
BLIQINP51_02935(xylB) INP51_04370(xylB)
BWXNQ550_02030(xylB)
BMASLK422_02845(xylB) LK422_03660(xylB)
BLARLC508_06785 LC508_10255 LC508_12445(xylB) LC508_19075 LC508_20820 LC508_23365(xylB) LC508_25985
BLUIBlut17040_03580(xylB_1) Blut17040_26690(xylB_2)
BCOCBLCOC_01350(xylB_1) BLCOC_13100(xylB_2) BLCOC_18200(xylB_5) BLCOC_32540(xylB_6) BLCOC_47350(xylB_7) BLCOC_53810(xylB_8)
BHVBLHYD_02880(xylB_1) BLHYD_04730(xylB_2) BLHYD_09830(xylB_3) BLHYD_11420(xylB_4) BLHYD_29420(xylB_6) BLHYD_29930(lyx) BLHYD_31380(xylB_7) BLHYD_32660(xylB_10) BLHYD_33630(xylB_11)
CPYCphy_3419
LACYA4V08_11280 A4V08_20600 A4V08_30180 A4V08_32800 A4V08_33470
CSCIHDCHBGLK_00673(xylB_1) HDCHBGLK_00681(xylB_3) HDCHBGLK_00687(xylB_4) HDCHBGLK_00721(xylB_5) HDCHBGLK_00747(xylB_6) HDCHBGLK_01678(xylB_9)
CHYLCE91St63_00460(xylB_1) CE91St63_10670 CE91St63_13610(xylB_2) CE91St63_30330 CE91St63_30410 CE91St63_30470 CE91St63_33240
CSHClosa_1355 Closa_1459
CSOCLS_33540
LXAOW255_13980(xylB)
BPRLCL2_05690 CL2_25290
ARFAR1Y2_0011 AR1Y2_3004
ACACEYQ97_03285(xylB) EYQ97_05460 EYQ97_17515(xylB)
HSDSD1D_1949
LUAD4A81_11040(xylB)
LGGQJR73_10555(xylB)
EHLEHLA_0557 EHLA_0862
PXVFXF36_05670(xylB)
ANRAna3638_01600(xylB) Ana3638_08800(xylB) Ana3638_22850
ACELacsn021_37930
ACHTbsdcttw_07220 bsdcttw_29540
EELEUBELI_00618
RTORTO_08820 RTO_31790
RGNRGna_06910 RGna_14525(xylB) RGna_15190(xylB)
CBOLCGC65_01970(xylB) CGC65_11750 CGC65_11810 CGC65_19800(xylB) CGC65_20170 CGC65_24970 CGC65_27445(xylB)
CASPNQ535_13745 NQ535_16160
DLOK5I24_12100(xylB)
DFMNQ560_00795(xylB)
SINTK5I26_00135(xylB)
SSUNH9Q77_13125(xylB)
QDOH9Q78_06560(xylB) H9Q78_06880(xylB) H9Q78_10720
WHJH9Q79_02995 H9Q79_03645(xylB) H9Q79_05350(xylB) H9Q79_11240 H9Q79_11540 H9Q79_16080 H9Q79_17175(xylB)
MFORNQ534_10535(xylB)
AHBbsdtb5_34400
EREEUBREC_2559
ERTEUR_25840
ERAERE_08290
KIBRBB56_06310 RBB56_09055(xylB) RBB56_13270(xylB)
CBILEUBC25_07520 EUBC25_10660 EUBC25_10920 EUBC25_16520
HHJNQ487_07545(xylB) NQ487_20195(xylB)
LBWC3V36_13200(xylB)
LBXlbkm_2508
CLEClole_0025
CEWEKH84_03045(xylB)
VGUHYG85_12575 HYG85_18050(xylB) HYG85_21160(xylB)
VPYHZI73_08840(xylB)
AMICAmi3637_11735(xylB)
ETMCE91St48_00420 CE91St48_32380
AMTAmet_0591 Amet_3794
CDFCD630_30650(xylB)
PDCCDIF630_03348(xylB)
CDCCD196_2852(xylB)
CDLCDR20291_2899(xylB)
PDFCD630DERM_30650(xylB)
PHXKGNDJEFE_00262(xylB)
TEMJW646_12520(xylB)
TGCL0P85_15165(xylB)
TMYTEMA_23140(xylB)
THYRP4S50_12365(xylB)
CSTCLOST_0775(xylB)
CMIUB1H56_02055 B1H56_02105(xylB) B1H56_03025 B1H56_03100 B1H56_05545 B1H56_07915(xylB) B1H56_09805(xylB) B1H56_09970 B1H56_10340 B1H56_11720 B1H56_13420 B1H56_14105
TEXTeth514_0154 Teth514_1911
THXThet_0190 Thet_1023
TPDTeth39_2059
TITThit_0177 Thit_1569
TMTTmath_0234
TBOThebr_2103
TWIThewi_0221 Thewi_1726 Thewi_1878
GEKkuro4_12030 kuro4_16640
TTMTthe_2491
TTOThethe_00455 Thethe_02133 Thethe_02537
TXYThexy_2148
TSHTsac_0276
MASMahau_1315 Mahau_1378 Mahau_1680 Mahau_2025
MTAMoth_2025
MTHOMOTHE_c20700(xylB2)
MTHZMOTHA_c05040(xylB2) MOTHA_c21480(xylB3)
TEPTepRe1_2052
TAETepiRe1_2209
BACGD2962_03480(xylB) D2962_04520(xylB) D2962_14855
TOCToce_1874
HORHore_19510
HASHalsa_0247 Halsa_0664
HALSD7D81_01505 D7D81_03290(xylB) D7D81_04050(xylB) D7D81_06890 D7D81_10355(xylB)
IFNGM661_00935(xylB) GM661_01655(xylB) GM661_04485 GM661_07925(xylB) GM661_17540
AFTBBF96_01490
CSCCsac_0348 Csac_0798
ATEAthe_0567 Athe_2391
COBCOB47_0521 COB47_2155
CHDCalhy_0127 Calhy_2080
COWCalow_0431 Calow_2125
CKICalkr_1986 Calkr_2026
CLCCalla_0040 Calla_0333 Calla_0370
CKNCalkro_0141 Calkro_0563 Calkro_2065
CCHAELD05_01625(xylB) ELD05_10880(xylB)
CDIACaldiYA01_01150 CaldiYA01_18810(xylB)
CNAGOTJ99_002034(xylB)
CMOROTK00_000500(xylB)
CDANSOJ16_000542(xylB) SOJ16_002517(xylB)
AVGI6H45_00780(xylB)
MEDMELS_1447
MHWACT01_10840
MEGDKB62_11835
MMAXLCQ47_10185(xylB) LCQ47_11375
SRISELR_00640(xylB)
SELOAXE86_07065
STIMH1B31_03970
MHGMHY_03500
MFUNGXM21_11695(xylB)
PUFUFO1_2990 UFO1_4774
PFTJBW_00544 JBW_01326 JBW_04075
ERDG7062_08300(xylB) G7062_10240(xylB)
ERBA4V01_01965
CIUG4D55_20665
LPILLIP_2119
AOCAocu_01530(xylB)
APALBN85406470(xylB)
AAXANCTC10138_00213(xylB)
TBMBK010_02235
OLSOlsu_1399
OLOADJ70_08645
CGOCorgl_0712 Corgl_0795 Corgl_1720
ERZER308_08335 ER308_10385 ER308_14265(xylB)
EUZDVS28_a0651
MTURv0729(xylB)
MTVRVBD_0729
MTCMT0754
MRAMRA_0737(xylB)
MTFTBFG_10743
MTBTBMG_00743
MTKTBSG_00747
MTZTBXG_000736
MTGMRGA327_04540
MTIMRGA423_04530
MTECCDC5079_0675
MTURCFBS_0765(xylB)
MTLCCDC5180_0666
MTOMTCTRI2_0745(xylB)
MTDUDA_0729(xylB)
MTNERDMAN_0802(xylB)
MTJJ112_03895
MTUBMT7199_0748
MTUEJ114_03885
MTXM943_03795
MTULTBHG_00723
MTUTHKBT1_0765(xylB)
MTUUHKBT2_0766(xylB)
MTQHKBS1_0765(xylB)
MBOBQ2027_MB0750(xylB)
MBBBCG_0779(xylB)
MBTJTY_0749(xylB)
MBMBCGMEX_0750(xylB)
MBKK60_007770
MBXBCGT_0523
MAFMAF_07390(xylB)
MMICRN08_0810
MCEMCAN_07341(xylB)
MCQBN44_10807
MCVBN43_20171
MCXBN42_20488
MCZBN45_10836
MORYMO_000776
MPAMAP_4195(xylB)
MAOMAP4_4320
MAVURE97_21510
MAVMAV_4437
MITOCO_43270
MIAOCU_43040
MIDMIP_06498
MYOOEM_43510
MCHIAN480_22565 AN480_24665
MIROCQ_44390
MMALCKJ54_20585 CKJ54_22570(xylB)
MMANMMAN_31420(xylB_1) MMAN_35640(xylB_2)
MSAMycsm_01044 Mycsm_02444 Mycsm_03676
MULMUL_0824(xylB)
MMIMMAR_0570 MMAR_1066(xylB)
MMAEMMARE11_05270 MMARE11_10230(xylB)
MLIMULP_00574 MULP_01198(xylB)
MPSEMPSD_06880(xylB_1) MPSD_12080(xylB_2)
MSHOMSHO_19810(xylB_1) MSHO_28630(xylB_2)
MMCMmcs_2422 Mmcs_2519 Mmcs_2529 Mmcs_2788
MKMMkms_2467 Mkms_2564 Mkms_2574 Mkms_2832
MJLMjls_2461 Mjls_2556 Mjls_2566 Mjls_2815
MMMW7S_21620 W7S_23795
MKNMKAN_19815
MHADB586_18580
MDXBTO20_15670 BTO20_17560 BTO20_17580
MSHGMSG_00945 MSG_00950(xylB)
MFJMFLOJ_25270(xylB)
MSTOMSTO_28500 MSTO_28550
MSIMMSIM_15600(xylB) MSIM_15640
MSAKMSAS_45500(xylB)
MKUI2456_03180(xylB)
MLWMJO58_05000
MXEMYXE_39460(xylB)
MNVMNVI_25790(xylB)
MPAGC0J29_03220(xylB) C0J29_05855
MNMMNVM_03440
MGORH0P51_05320
MCOOMCOO_42230(xylB)
MBAIMB901379_00926(xylB_1)
MSEOMSEO_48810(xylB)
MHEKJMUB5695_03860(xylB)
MGAUMGALJ_00800 MGALJ_14960(xylB_1) MGALJ_55300(xylB_2)
MLJMLAC_34260(xylB)
MBRDMBRA_06000(xylB)
MSHJMSHI_27110(xylB)
MMAMK3U93_04535
MSPGF6B93_04500
MPAAMKK62_19880
MKYIWGMT90018_10630(xylB)
MADIA7U43_05445 A7U43_17480
MWUPT015_22575
MSMMSMEG_3113 MSMEG_3257(xylB) MSMEG_3263
MSGMSMEI_3034 MSMEI_3174 MSMEI_3178(xylB)
MSBLJ00_15485 LJ00_16195 LJ00_16215
MSNLI99_15490 LI99_16200 LI99_16220
MSHLI98_15495 LI98_16205 LI98_16225
MVAMvan_2625 Mvan_5296
MGIMflv_3774
MSPMspyr1_31150
MCBMycch_2359 Mycch_3026 Mycch_3029 Mycch_5125
MNED174_02520 D174_13325 D174_24665
MYNMyAD_02455 MyAD_13080 MyAD_24200
MPHLMPHLCCUG_01423(xylB_1) MPHLCCUG_02584(xylB_2) MPHLCCUG_02586(xylB_3)
MVQMYVA_2532 MYVA_3236 MYVA_5207(xylB) MYVA_5898
MLLB1R94_07235 B1R94_16060 B1R94_19615
MRHMycrhN_0661 MycrhN_5041
MTHN4412656_00769(xylB_3)
MAUUNCTC10437_02466(xylB_2) NCTC10437_04735(xylB_3) NCTC10437_05056(xylB_4)
MMAGMMAD_20550 MMAD_25250 MMAD_27580(xylB_1) MMAD_30150(xylB_2)
MMORMMOR_35260(xylB_1) MMOR_53710(xylB_2)
MAICMAIC_23280 MAIC_23750 MAIC_37810(xylB)
MTYMTOK_23990(xylB_1) MTOK_24890(xylB_2) MTOK_37110 MTOK_45620 MTOK_48210(xylB_3)
MPSCMPSYJ_33130(xylB) MPSYJ_33150 MPSYJ_40590
MARZMARA_06700(xylB_1) MARA_06730 MARA_09570(xylB_2) MARA_14410
MGADMGAD_09830(xylB_1) MGAD_23080 MGAD_27600(xylB_2)
MHEVMHEL_03050 MHEL_04900(xylB) MHEL_47120 MHEL_48200
MSARMSAR_14550(xylB_1) MSAR_48130(xylB_2)
MANYMANY_09890 MANY_10300
MAUBMAUB_03370
MPOFMPOR_29480 MPOR_53910(xylB)
MMATMMAGJ_53050 MMAGJ_61300 MMAGJ_62950(xylB_1) MMAGJ_62990 MMAGJ_66350(xylB_2)
MBOKMBOE_45280
MFGK6L26_17875
MSEIMSEDJ_42150(xylB_1) MSEDJ_45000 MSEDJ_45030(xylB_2)
MFLVNCTC10271_00700(xylB_2) NCTC10271_02160(xylB_3)
MMONEWR22_12320 EWR22_12795(xylB) EWR22_12845 EWR22_14795(xylB)
MGOAFA91_21850 AFA91_23570 AFA91_23590 AFA91_24250 AFA91_26895
MHOLK3U96_04220 K3U96_11735 K3U96_20965
MRFMJO55_11845 MJO55_15460 MJO55_15470(xylB)
MDFK0O62_13615 K0O62_25910
MGROFZ046_17960 FZ046_20050 FZ046_21460 FZ046_21475(xylB)
MJDJDM601_1547(glpK)
MTER4434518_01447(glpK_1)
MMINMMIN_31460
MHIBMHIB_09990
MHERK3U94_08485
MVMMJO54_08550
ASDAS9A_4401
CGLCgl0112(Cgl0112)
CGBcg0147(xylB)
CGUWA5_0111(XylB)
CGTcgR_0188
CGSC624_00890
CGGC629_00890
CGMcgp_0147(xylB)
CGJAR0_00860
CGQCGLAR1_00865
CGXSB89_00620
CDIDIP1746
CDPCD241_1680
CDHCDB402_1635
CDTCDHC01_1683
CDECDHC02_1616
CDRCDHC03_1646
CDACDHC04_1644
CDZCD31A_1752
CDBCDBH8_1720
CDSCDC7B_1733
CDDCDCE8392_1644
CDWCDPW8_1741
CDVCDVA01_1608
CDIPERS451417_01765(xylB)
CVACVAR_1683(xylB)
CHNA605_00680 A605_10810
CCNH924_00675
CMDB841_09925
CCGCCASEI_05595
CVTB843_09735
CGYCGLY_07510(xylB)
CLWCLAC_08695
CDXCDES_00730(xylB)
CSTACSTAT_04895
CCJZccrud_00625
CFKCFRA_05600 CFRA_08005 CFRA_08850
CFCCFLV_08185
CSTRCBE89_06195
CAMGCAMM_05130
CRFFRC0190_01773
CPRECsp1_11700(xylB_2)
CSURN24_0205(xylB)
CCYSSAMEA4530656_2707(xylB)
CANSGP473_02705
CGLUI6J20_04490 I6J20_09375(xylB) I6J20_09420
CCOECETAM_07340(xylB2)
CZOIAU67_08545
CCYCSCMU_05000(xylB)
CUWLH390_07480(xylB)
CHADCHAD_12335(xylB2) CHAD_12375(xylB3)
CAQMCAQUA_03525(xylB)
CFACCFAEC_00475(xylB1)
CGOICGOTT_11700(xylB1) CGOTT_11730(xylB2)
CBOVCBOVI_08085(xylB)
CSUEQP029_00070 QP029_11635
CPYRCYJ47_07155
CIKH0194_02010(xylB)
BFVC628_00695
NBRO3I_017410 O3I_017430 O3I_036665
NNONONO_c18390 NONO_c18420(xylB)
NSRNS506_06817(xylB) NS506_06819
NTPCRH09_10255(xylB) CRH09_14845 CRH09_19505 CRH09_23215(xylB)
NOZDMB37_39070(xylB) DMB37_39090
NODFOH10_22690(xylB)
NAHF5544_20190(xylB) F5544_20210 F5544_23175
NWLNWFMUON74_45020 NWFMUON74_54000(xylB)
NIEKV110_19410(xylB) KV110_19425
NTCKHQ06_35255(xylB) KHQ06_35270
NHUH0264_34390(xylB) H0264_34400
NYALTV02_38540 LTV02_38560(xylB)
NGPLTT66_36190 LTT66_36210(xylB)
NSPUIFM12276_37520 IFM12276_37560(xylB)
NYUD7D52_09605(xylB) D7D52_14815(xylB)
RHARHA1_ro02812 RHA1_ro02901
RERRER_44740(xylB)
REYO5Y_21025
REBXU06_21190
RQIC1M55_22535(xylB)
ROPROP_04990(xylB) ROP_25080(xylB)
ROAPd630_LPD01861 Pd630_LPD06972
RPYY013_22160
RBYCEJ39_08735
RHBNY08_3309
RAVAAT18_08070
RFAA3L23_01480(xylB_2)
RHSA3Q41_01876(xylB_1)
RHWBFN03_00875 BFN03_19010 BFN03_19030 BFN03_19335
RRZCS378_23095(xylB)
RHUA3Q40_03964(xylB)
RHQIM25_11955
RHODAOT96_02580
RRT4535765_01240(xylB_3)
RKOJWS14_14795(xylB) JWS14_29135 JWS14_29355(xylB)
RGOKYT97_29535 KYT97_29540(xylB)
ROZCBI38_28310
RPSKJWS13_30080
RGORNMQ04_05635
RANTRHODO2019_02945(xylB)
RHOPD8W71_05535 D8W71_22490(xylB) D8W71_23165
RHOORA302_21815(xylB)
WHROG579_04100
GPOGPOL_c10000 GPOL_c45120(xylB)
GTABCM27_24040
GRUGCWB2_22950(xylB)
GOMD7316_01208(xylB_1)
GODGKZ92_22020
GOILK459_12730
GHNMVF96_22815(xylB)
GAMIIHQ52_04905
TSMASU32_13325
TPULTPB0596_21470(xylB)
TSDMTP03_27090(xylB)
SRTSrot_0555
SCOSCO1170(2SCG11.04) SCO2462(SC7A8.01)
SALBXNR_0196 XNR_4472
SMASAVERM_1126(xylB2) SAVERM_5682 SAVERM_5683(xylB3) SAVERM_7181(xylB1)
SGRSGR_1071 SGR_5070
SGBWQO_10080 WQO_30255
SFISFUL_2008 SFUL_6422
SANLKZO11_10165 KZO11_32330(xylB)
SGRFSGFS_020030 SGFS_078530
SCYER2B67_03885(xylB) R2B67_26070
SCBSCAB_62541 SCAB_79851(xylB)
SSXSACTE_1916 SACTE_5827
SVLStrvi_3318 Strvi_4103 Strvi_7634
SHYSHJG_2620 SHJG_3939
SHOSHJGH_2384 SHJGH_3704
SRCM271_04905 M271_08640 M271_33085 M271_42330
SMALSMALA_2443 SMALA_6792 SMALA_7443 SMALA_7989
SSOII1A49_15680 I1A49_37725 I1A49_40975(xylB) I1A49_43665
SFASfla_0745 Sfla_4387
SBHSBI_00928 SBI_01710(xylB) SBI_07359
SVESVEN_2251 SVEN_6659
SDVBN159_5861 BN159_7450(xylB3)
SALSSLNWT_1024 SLNWT_5413 SLNWT_6161
STRPF750_2314 F750_6117
SCIB446_05965 B446_12695
SLVSLIV_25375 SLIV_31950(xylB)
SGUSGLAU_04375(xylB) SGLAU_11275(xylB2)
SVTSVTN_12185 SVTN_36235
STREGZL_01843 GZL_05966 GZL_09072
SCWTU94_04635 TU94_10625
SLDT261_1055 T261_5631 T261_7528
SLCSL103_06785 SL103_22930
SXISXIM_01600 SXIM_14030
STRMM444_12200
STRCAA958_02450 AA958_08780 AA958_19905 AA958_27375
SAMBSAM23877_1256(xylB) SAM23877_2515(xylB)
SPRISPRI_0910 SPRI_1131 SPRI_5047
SCZABE83_04190 ABE83_25865
SCXAS200_30250 AS200_37840
SRWTUE45_01529(xylB_2) TUE45_03059(xylB_3)
STRFASR50_05780 ASR50_11920
SLEsle_47480(sle_47480) sle_59140(sle_59140)
SRNA4G23_00914(xylB_1) A4G23_01563(xylB_2)
SPAVSpa2297_04210 Spa2297_10385
STRTA8713_03920 A8713_09545
SCLFBB341_19935
SGSAVL59_31000 AVL59_39390
STSIA4E84_05840 A4E84_12885
SKYD0C37_02385(xylB) D0C37_24140
SALWCP975_02505(xylB) CP975_11035
SGMGCM10017557_56780 GCM10017557_72810(xylB)
SCADDN051_03860 DN051_26155 DN051_33070(xylB)
SPHWNFX46_25810(xylB) NFX46_33180
SLSSLINC_1294 SLINC_2846
SNRSNOUR_08240 SNOUR_28035 SNOUR_41080
SALUDC74_2991 DC74_6912 DC74_7741
SALLSAZ_15980 SAZ_35895 SAZ_39965
SPLULK06_009140 LK06_029475
STRDNI25_02895 NI25_26680 NI25_33355
SNWBBN63_04800 BBN63_20735 BBN63_24260
SAUOBV401_15745 BV401_37555 BV401_40835
SSIAA7J05_24720 A7J05_31590
SVUB1H20_09190 B1H20_31080
SPUNBFF78_05605 BFF78_28715 BFF78_36460
SGVB1H19_06595 B1H19_14270 B1H19_35035
SLAUSLA_0099 SLA_2076
SALFSMD44_02738(xylB) SMD44_07948(xylB)
SALJSMD11_4671(xylB)
SLXSLAV_25100(xylB2)
STROSTRMOE7_13045 STRMOE7_32595
SFKKY5_0555 KY5_2521 KY5_7963
SNZDC008_03995(xylB) DC008_10495
SGEDWG14_05728(xylB_3) DWG14_07386(xylB_4)
SRJSRO_5007 SRO_6396
SLKSLUN_12525 SLUN_33295(xylB)
SDXC4B68_27490 C4B68_35620(xylB)
SGDELQ87_27065 ELQ87_34970(xylB)
SQZFQU76_08905 FQU76_28990(xylB)
SCYAEJ357_06385(xylB) EJ357_14665
SASTCD934_22910 CD934_29760(xylB) CD934_32630
SNQCP978_04205 CP978_11600 CP978_31025(xylB)
STIRDDW44_06350
SKACP970_29880 CP970_39995(xylB) CP970_42795
SGZC0216_25030
SVNCP980_22790
SNKCP967_02830(xylB) CP967_23755
SHAWCEB94_06310(xylB) CEB94_13280
SRKFGW37_10355
SFICEIZ62_22855 EIZ62_26845(xylB)
SGALCP966_03790(xylB) CP966_11310
SSPODDQ41_05995
SVRCP971_23125
SPADDVK44_08380 DVK44_30540(xylB) DVK44_32500(xylB)
SFYGFH48_27475 GFH48_35315(xylB)
SAQUEJC51_08265(xylB) EJC51_16250
SGFHEP81_05311 HEP81_06741(xylB)
SCAVCVT27_08840 CVT27_29510(xylB)
SSEOD0Z67_02650(xylB) D0Z67_08785
SBYH7H31_25140 H7H31_32805(xylB)
SRIMCP984_04655(xylB) CP984_27860
SSUBCP968_22670
SPHVF9278_04800(xylB) F9278_13325
SCINCP977_11060 CP977_29860(xylB)
SFUGCNQ36_04615(xylB) CNQ36_11210
SPACB1H29_25165 B1H29_32060
STSUB7R87_08825 B7R87_29210
SCHACP983_29585 CP983_37625(xylB)
SGXH4W23_13300 H4W23_33935(xylB)
SCOECP976_06325(xylB) CP976_14360
SBATG4Z16_00410(xylB) G4Z16_03080 G4Z16_19305 G4Z16_24295
SSPBCP982_14720 CP982_37130(xylB)
SNFJYK04_03128(xylB)
SPLACP981_12560 CP981_33115(xylB)
SBROGQF42_07895(xylB) GQF42_15295
STUIGCM10017668_07820(xylB) GCM10017668_20980
SATAC5746_13445 C5746_35130(xylB)
SCHFIPT68_05000(xylB) IPT68_11850
SHUNDWB77_01073(xylB_1) DWB77_05277(xylB_2)
SHARHUT13_00850(xylB) HUT13_07740
SCYGS1361_06020(xylB1) S1361_13525(xylB2)
SFEUIM697_09120 IM697_17250(xylB)
SLIAHA039_04755(xylB) HA039_13465 HA039_24125
SDWK7C20_11860 K7C20_31870(xylB)
SVDCP969_07105(xylB) CP969_13485
SCALI6J39_09430 I6J39_30885(xylB)
SAUHSU9_002600(xylB) SU9_010150 SU9_029980(xylB)
SFBCP974_04760(xylB) CP974_08875
SMOBJ7W19_09970
SPRACP972_05250(xylB) CP972_11660
SPEUCGZ69_11190 CGZ69_31280(xylB)
SROIIAG44_27870 IAG44_34590(xylB)
SXNIAG42_02170(xylB) IAG42_24305
SGJIAG43_09725 IAG43_27885(xylB)
SHKJ2N69_02795(xylB) J2N69_10850
SANUK7396_05625(xylB) K7396_24745
SDDD9753_24345 D9753_31230(xylB)
SACTDMT42_04975(xylB) DMT42_12685
SMAOCAG99_00245 CAG99_20665
SGOBtest1122_05485 test1122_23655 test1122_24905(xylB) test1122_26325(xylB)
SINEKI385_15520 KI385_37585(xylB) KI385_37915(xylB) KI385_38850
SLFJEQ17_07785 JEQ17_31650 JEQ17_40585(xylB)
SDECL3078_06490(xylB) L3078_14795
SAOVG3H79_02300(xylB) G3H79_25695
SDURM4V62_05495 M4V62_28580 M4V62_40265(xylB)
SYANNRK68_11165
SRUGF0345_07690 F0345_26215(xylB)
SAKBK1J60_30030 K1J60_39830(xylB)
STAALDH80_06705(xylB) LDH80_26955
SNIGHEK616_09630 HEK616_44250(xylB) HEK616_75590 HEK616_75600
SVIOHWN34_01940(xylB) HWN34_22595
SCAEIHE65_30735 IHE65_39400(xylB)
STUBMMF93_10545 MMF93_29135 MMF93_30220 MMF93_30590(xylB)
SSPNLXH13_04960(xylB) LXH13_13280
SCIRSTRCI_001029(xylB) STRCI_002726
SXTKPP03845_102636(xylB)
SLONLGI35_16305 LGI35_38835(xylB) LGI35_41705
SDRZNEH16_21970 NEH16_30710
STUDSTRTU_000873(xylB) STRTU_004893
STEEF3L20_22910(xylB) F3L20_25770
SENGOJ254_15860 OJ254_26700(xylB)
SGKPET44_10915
SANTQR300_03975(xylB) QR300_07315 QR300_29180
SYUNMOV08_08090(xylB) MOV08_28130 MOV08_42125(xylB)
SARGHKX69_23730 HKX69_30440(xylB)
SJNRI060_28960 RI060_36755(xylB)
SCYNN8I84_04240 N8I84_35005(xylB)
SOVQZH56_25105
SFIYF0344_03185(xylB) F0344_25575
SHAUK9S39_02590(xylB) K9S39_07225(xylB) K9S39_29950
SKGKJK29_26285 KJK29_33525(xylB)
SCOAQU709_29225 QU709_38115(xylB)
SLAIP8A22_04785(xylB) P8A22_26900
SROCRGF97_23590
SFPQUY26_02565(xylB) QUY26_27105
SCHGNRO40_05165(xylB) NRO40_08870
STTNBSL84_10845
SINNABB07_26030 ABB07_32890
STRZOYE22_24465 OYE22_32785(xylB)
SCAYPYS65_24980 PYS65_31210(xylB)
KBUQ4V64_15865 Q4V64_48045(xylB)
SARMDVA86_04035(xylB) DVA86_21005 DVA86_25465
SCTSCAT_0096(xylB) SCAT_1531(xylB)
SCYSCATT_01020 SCATT_15330
KSKKSE_10570(xylB1) KSE_25110(xylB2)
KABB7C62_09000 B7C62_32140
KAUB6264_17710
KITCFP65_2268 CFP65_7313
KISHUT16_04225(xylB) HUT16_10735
STRIC7M71_008425 C7M71_020460(xylB)
YIALO772_06405(xylB) LO772_11190
STRHGXP74_08380 GXP74_34345(xylB)
ABRYNYE86_07440 NYE86_30290(xylB)
AGLAOIE69_16665(xylB) OIE69_26735 OIE69_40180
LXLKDY119_03258
PSICJ4E96_01775(xylB) J4E96_03815(xylB)
LXXLxx03360(xylB)
LEIFHF024_03840(xylB)
LSEF1C12_09020(xylB)
CMICMM_1299
CMHVO01_05445
CMSCMS2095(xylB)
CMCCMN_01271(xylB)
CCAPAES38_06115
CZHH9X71_06150(xylB)
CPHAFGI33_06760(xylB)
CCAFFGD68_08680(xylB)
MTSMTES_1128 MTES_2208(xylB)
MIMAKG07_10825 AKG07_15920
MIXAB663_000462 AB663_000622 AB663_001461 AB663_001673
MIPAXH82_04445 AXH82_05090 AXH82_05720 AXH82_05740
MCWA8L33_01850 A8L33_05345
MPALBO218_11560 BO218_12690
MIHBJP65_11900
MICRBMW26_03035 BMW26_15565
MHOSCXR34_15645
MFOLDXT68_03280(xylB) DXT68_14985(xylB)
MOOBWL13_00356(xylB_2)
MLVCVS47_00366(xylB_1)
MWAE4K62_00205 E4K62_01345 E4K62_02210(xylB) E4K62_09245(xylB)
MPRTET475_04975 ET475_05985(xylB)
MSEDE3O41_01725 E3O41_04340(xylB)
MOYCVS54_00534(xylB_1) CVS54_03320(xylB_2) CVS54_03475(xylB_3) CVS54_03539(xylB_4)
MSFIT882_01590(xylB)
MCAWF6J84_01815(xylB)
MLZF6J85_00245 F6J85_01430 F6J85_02010(xylB)
MCHNHCR76_03195(xylB) HCR76_15255 HCR76_16055
MRNK8F61_00345 K8F61_14750
MICSC1N74_14470(xylB) C1N74_15470
MBINLXM64_02210(xylB)
MLIQNMQ05_16015(xylB) NMQ05_16785 NMQ05_17230(xylB) NMQ05_17250
MTECOAU46_01085(xylB)
MPAOIZR02_14895(xylB) IZR02_15550 IZR02_15920 IZR02_15940
MAZANFX31_14985(xylB) NFX31_16050
MELYL2X98_25395
MNFJSY13_01480 JSY13_11270(xylB) JSY13_11775
MARKQUC20_14475(xylB)
MRGSM116_16030(xylB)
MINVT9R20_02355(xylB)
MESTPTQ19_13830(xylB) PTQ19_14500
MOJD7D94_00635(xylB)
MPLNVC184_14385(xylB)
MLIYRYJ27_02750
MICEEHF32_10455(xylB)
RLARhola_00002570
RHOKRKAS3_11590(xylB)
AQGHRU87_05860(xylB)
RTXTI83_09530
RTCAPU90_07535
RTNA6122_2200
RRYC1O28_09955(xylB)
RIAC7V51_15985(xylB)
RFSC1I64_11710(xylB) C1I64_17125
RTEGSU10_03910(xylB)
ROEQ0F99_13440(xylB)
CUMNI26_03565
CUBBJK06_04050 BJK06_12990
CUGC1N91_03420
CCITQPK07_03720
MVDAWU67_11870
FRPAX769_02130
FSBGCM10025867_03760 GCM10025867_07300(xylB_1) GCM10025867_36360
AGYATC03_05090
AGFET445_10660(xylB) ET445_17010(xylB)
AARCG127AT_07250
AMAUDSM26151_07200(xylB)
ASOIMTP13_01065
AMAVGCM10025877_17020(xylB_1) GCM10025877_19100(xylB_2)
ALAVMTO99_00035(xylB)
AILFLP10_04355(xylB)
CARTPA27867_0392
CRYB7495_01965(xylB)
CPHYB5808_02415 B5808_02800
AMINAUMI_10380
AUMAURMO_01541
AUWAURUGA1_01379(xylB)
AUTAINA4_13220(xylB)
PSAIC3B54_111251 C3B54_11474 C3B54_11676
MALKMalAC0309_0097 MalAC0309_0386 MalAC0309_2646
CHREIE160_00525 IE160_05105
MHUMNNL39_05930 NNL39_06205
MDBOVN18_05635(xylB)
MYLC3E77_02410(xylB)
MSPOKXZ72_07630(xylB)
SALCC2138_10525
SALAESZ53_14065(xylB)
SALDFVA74_03275
HUMDVJ78_00100(xylB)
HUWFPZ11_15380
GRYD7I44_11405(xylB)
LYDD7I47_07940(xylB)
LYKFLP23_01105(xylB)
PROAH4J02_12030(xylB)
PLAPEAO79_18955(xylB)
LTREVS81_09145 EVS81_09795
LLUTK1X41_06100
LALLMUN78_03295(xylB) MUN78_07825(xylB)
LRPMUN76_00300(xylB) MUN76_10525
LTNKVY00_05825(xylB)
AGGC1N71_00725 C1N71_01000(xylB)
MANTBHD05_00740
HEAHL652_02950 HL652_14230(xylB) HL652_15885(xylB) HL652_20345
HEHL3i23_02590(xylB) L3i23_08660
FRNF1C15_10555(xylB)
GLNF1C58_01965(xylB)
AGXAGREI_0662(xylB)
SUBTKPL76_01670 KPL76_05595
GMNGMOLON4_921(xylB)
HOMOF852_08125(xylB) OF852_08640(xylB)
NAEIGCM126_16280(xylB)
LYHFrondiHNR_12540(xylB)
AOGLH407_09625(xylB)
ARTArth_2431
ARRARUE_c38400(xylB)
ARMART_2215 ART_2839 ART_3820
ARLAFL94_17055
AREAL755_00135
ARWMB46_01395 MB46_13960 MB46_16465
ARHAHiyo8_36800
ARZAUT26_17650
ARUASPU41_02065 ASPU41_03210
ARQBWQ92_04765 BWQ92_09035 BWQ92_14525
ARNCGK93_20740(xylB)
ARXARZXY2_50(xylB)
ACRYAC20117_14895
ARTHC3B78_11760(xylB)
ACITHPK19_17515(xylB)
AAGINCTC2676_1_02613(xylB)
AJGKKR91_03820
ASUNKG104_03645 KG104_03865
ASUFMNQ99_11660
ARTYAHiyo4_22150 AHiyo4_34620
AWWG8758_12840(xylB)
ACAONF551_03650
AZHMUK71_04055
AGEGMUG94_03535
AODQ8Z05_20310(xylB)
AKON9A08_03890
AZXN2K95_03675
AJRN2K98_03715
ARIUM93_06280 UM93_13915
AAUAAur_3707(xylB)
PNVJMY29_17870
PAYJHMI59_02710
ACHAchl_2176
APNAsphe3_10230 Asphe3_23010
PSULAU252_01725 AU252_22395
PSNINIBR502771_13525(xylB)
PSEYGU243_13770
PDELJCQ34_10940(xylB)
POKSMD14_05520(xylB) SMD14_11810(xylB)
AAIAARI_01710(xylB) AARI_02200(xylB)
GARAOZ07_00910 AOZ07_01255
GLUF0M17_01135(xylB) F0M17_14680(xylB)
GMINMP99_00955(xylB) NMP99_01430(xylB)
GMYXH9_07430(xylB) XH9_10610(xylB)
GNCQQS42_01120(xylB) QQS42_15105(xylB)
KPLKPaMU14_00700 KPaMU14_00800
KRSEQG70_16335(xylB)
KODHBK84_09340(xylB)
KVRCIB50_0001339(glpK_1) CIB50_0001340(xylB_2)
RTERIDM49_01750
SATKSA2016_0473
PAEYKUF55_00950(xylB)
BCVBcav_3306
BFABfae_01700 Bfae_05650 Bfae_29860
BRXBH708_08865 BH708_11965 BH708_14200
BRVCFK39_04810 CFK39_07290
BGGCFK41_01180 CFK41_14220 CFK41_16370(xylB)
BRZCFK38_01790(xylB) CFK38_06350 CFK38_11640(xylB)
BSAUDWV08_00005 DWV08_00055 DWV08_12650 DWV08_14935(xylB)
BRRC1N80_00475 C1N80_00580 C1N80_01735 C1N80_02140(xylB)
BKIM4486_00755(xylB) M4486_12090 M4486_15390
BRHANLU66_00150 NLU66_01565 NLU66_02095(xylB)
BHHBra3105_09150 Bra3105_16585(xylB)
BHQBRM3_03835(xylB)
HMMR3I40_03210(xylB) R3I40_07270 R3I40_09140(xylB) R3I40_09220 R3I40_09830
JDEJden_0467
DNIHX89_08660
DAYFV141_00275 FV141_07865
LMOIVV02_12675 VV02_13615
YIMJ5M86_01485(xylB)
ALXLVQ62_00405 LVQ62_13905
BEIGCM100_20130(xylB)
XCEXcel_2828
XYLET495_10290
XYAET471_02905 ET471_17710
IVAIsova_2558
IDOI598_3139(xylB_2)
CETB8281_05820 B8281_18850
CCEUCBR64_07440 CBR64_12480
CPRTFIC82_017685
SKESked_06200
SANWG7063_12710
CFLCfla_0644
CFICelf_0579
CGACelgi_0377
CEZCBP52_12110 CBP52_15935
CELZE5225_14625
CEJGC089_15645
CELHGXP71_00115(xylB) GXP71_18735 GXP71_19305(xylB)
CIRALFM56_01160(xylB) LFM56_15250(xylB)
CPALF1D97_05455(xylB)
CELCK5O09_02350(xylB) K5O09_03065(xylB)
CDONKKR89_03220(xylB)
CWANKG103_03335(xylB)
CFENKG102_01820(xylB)
CWNNP075_03275(xylB)
CCHENP064_02755(xylB)
CXIENP048_03490(xylB)
OEKFFI11_007480(xylB) FFI11_013270
PSEIGCE65_11735 GCE65_15605(xylB) GCE65_15835
PSEKGCM125_06420 GCM125_06430
ICAIntca_2091
JMEEEW87_015985(xylB)
JCRO9K63_13140
TEHGKE56_07420 GKE56_13350
PHWG7075_18435
PEIH9L10_08900 H9L10_08920 H9L10_11790(xylB) H9L10_12595(xylB)
TEDU5C87_07465(xylB)
SERJSGUI_0026
SERWFY030_11390(xylB) FY030_14430(xylB) FY030_14460
ORNDV701_00965(xylB)
BLINBLSMQ_2947
BLUTEW640_09175
BSPOL1F31_13505(xylB)
GEZFE251_01260 FE251_03940(xylB)
GYUFE374_16340(xylB)
HALTIM660_02300 IM660_15870
RHALLQF10_15670(xylB)
RSUALQF12_13680(xylB)
DEMLGT36_002130(xylB)
DSSGCM25873_01910
PAUSNCTC13651_00716(xylB_2)
PBOPACID_03470 PACID_31580
AACIASQ49_03300 ASQ49_06385
ACIJJS278_00482(xylB_1) JS278_02960(xylB_2)
MPHMLP_07100(xylB) MLP_08300(xylB)
MIKFOE78_16535(xylB)
MICGGJV80_10505(xylB)
TFLRPIT_13275 RPIT_14740
TFABW733_10070
TESBW730_16995
TEZBKM78_09115
TDFH9L22_16805(xylB)
TLATLA_TLA_01840(xylB_1)
TEJKDB89_12665(xylB)
RAINRai3103_03475 Rai3103_05805 Rai3103_05925(xylB) Rai3103_09360(xylB)
PRVG7070_11090(xylB)
BRTJ4N02_01700
PSOIPCC79_15155(xylB)
PROPQQ658_01415 QQ658_03050 QQ658_03095
NCANoca_1655 Noca_3313 Noca_3397 Noca_3685
NOYEXE57_16340(xylB)
NOOFE634_20925(xylB)
NANOG5V58_03000(xylB)
NMESH9L09_07175
NAROCFH99_04790(xylB) CFH99_19225(xylB)
NAQUENKNEFLB_01146(xylB)
NROK8W59_17200
NOQLN652_14375
NMARHPC71_01620(xylB)
NFCKG111_14605
AERAERYTH_09570
AEZC3E78_08065(xylB)
AEBC6I20_06260(xylB)
AEFGEV26_07735(xylB)
AWNNQV15_08260(xylB)
MGGMPLG2_0535 MPLG2_2087 MPLG2_2562
MUZH4N58_02435(xylB)
SGRGL0C25_19760 L0C25_20400(xylB)
KFLKfla_0657 Kfla_1362
KQIF1D05_26660
KSLOG809_18415(xylB)
KRIOX958_29695(xylB)
TFUTfu_1575 Tfu_1604
THAONI17_007855 NI17_007945(xylB)
TALXFOF52_06295 FOF52_06785(xylB)
NDANdas_1386
NALB005_3974(xylB)
NGVCDO52_16675(xylB)
NEXNE857_12745(xylB)
NAKEKGD83_18920(xylB)
NCGKGD84_21760(xylB)
STRREKD16_17045(xylB)
SNAHOUQ99_20725(xylB)
SAIUJ4H86_09100 J4H86_12620
TCUTcur_2561
ACTWF7P10_40740(xylB)
AMAZLUW76_00235(xylB) LUW76_04815
ACIROG979_36600 OG979_41345(xylB)
SPIQOHA34_05370 OHA34_05810 OHA34_11370(xylB) OHA34_17470
ACTQOG417_21415 OG417_22000(xylB) OG417_33870 OG417_35370 OG417_52830(xylB)
SROSros_0354
NOABKM31_09160 BKM31_44210
NOWGBF35_01260(xylB) GBF35_31445
NCXNocox_01105(xylB1)
NGNLCN96_01190 LCN96_32235
NFSOIE67_48885
TBITbis_0151
MHAIOHB01_11975(xylB)
FREFranean1_4666
FRIFraEuI1c_7038
ACEAcel_0722 Acel_2065
NMLNamu_1425
NAKEH165_14255(xylB)
NAKAH7F38_05960(xylB)
GOBGobs_2984 Gobs_4202
BSDBLASA_3152 BLASA_3623(xylB)
BBRGU6N30_23080
MMARMODMU_3149(xylB) MODMU_4600(xylB)
KRAKrad_2086 Krad_4038
SENSACE_0929(xylB) SACE_0949
SACGFDZ84_01765 FDZ84_16455(xylB) FDZ84_16610 FDZ84_25740
SVISvir_04580 Svir_32990
SACCEYD13_02540(xylB)
AMDAMED_0739(xylB)
AMNRAM_03770
AMMAMES_0737(xylB)
AMZB737_0738(xylB)
AOIAORI_0723 AORI_5132
AJAAJAP_13815 AJAP_36000(xylB)
AMQAMETH_0712(xylB) AMETH_2630 AMETH_4656
AMYCCU254_02245(xylB) CU254_22735 CU254_30350
AMYBBKN51_18090 BKN51_37805
AABA4R43_14615 A4R43_34195
AMYYYIM_31815(xylB2) YIM_43900(xylB3)
AORISD37_25275 SD37_37555
AACDLWP59_03385(xylB) LWP59_11760
APRTMUY14_33100(xylB)
AROONQK81_19195(xylB) NQK81_41160
ATHML1857_06095(xylB) L1857_15950
ARHDVSH64_18130 VSH64_26800 VSH64_41240(xylB)
AMOGQRX60_07625(xylB) QRX60_21270
ACYNORV05_09545 ORV05_29980(xylB)
PDXPsed_1103
PSEAWY02_05250 WY02_06215 WY02_25475
PSEEFRP1_05975 FRP1_08065 FRP1_15890
PSEHXF36_08565 XF36_12620 XF36_16880
PSEQAD006_13600 AD006_15625 AD006_23540
PECQAD017_03130 AD017_21435 AD017_23465
PHHAFB00_01640 AFB00_02825 AFB00_22695
PAUTPdca_23330 Pdca_26060(xylB) Pdca_47000
PBROHOP40_02720
PPELH6H00_03170
APRECNX65_08965(xylB)
AMIAmir_1796
SESPBN6_26030(xylB)
SSYIEKG83_11720
SACXIOD16_08925(xylB)
KALKALB_1307 KALB_3326
KUTJJ691_01030(xylB_1) JJ691_08570 JJ691_61850 JJ691_86480(xylB_3)
KPHYAOZ06_19310 AOZ06_41075
LEDBBK82_32465
AHMTL08_09525 TL08_12925 TL08_23965
ACTIUA75_09655 UA75_27740
ACADUA74_09685 UA74_27150
AHGAHOG_09060(xylB1) AHOG_25110(xylB2)
ACTAC1701_12335(xylB) C1701_20100
PMADBAY61_03025 BAY61_11625 BAY61_17655
SACEGIY23_03985 GIY23_15710(xylB)
ACTUActkin_03754(xylB)
CROSN8J89_04285(xylB) N8J89_25020
ACTYOG774_17495(xylB) OG774_21425
UMERM788_12750(xylB)
STPStrop_3591
SAQSare_3972
MAUMicau_5047
MILML5_3264 ML5_4290
MICBMicB006_4065
MTUACSH63_32600(xylB)
MICHFJK98_11995(xylB)
MTEMGCE86_08465 GCE86_19970(xylB)
MCABHXZ27_18020 HXZ27_19400 HXZ27_25560(xylB)
MSAGGCM10017556_04410 GCM10017556_04520 GCM10017556_13190(xylB) GCM10017556_56810 GCM10017556_58650
VMAVAB18032_18750 VAB18032_21600 VAB18032_29286
MCRAID554_21020(xylB) ID554_27335
VERHUT12_14225 HUT12_14870 HUT12_15040 HUT12_16810 HUT12_26465(xylB)
MENOJiend_37370 Jiend_40170(xylB) Jiend_55570
MCHLPVK74_15495(xylB)
MFEUH1D33_00845
MPRNQ3V37_12660(xylB)
MHAWRMN56_17505(xylB) RMN56_29980
ASEACPL_1257 ACPL_2140(xylB)
AMSAMIS_10360(xylB) AMIS_22430
ACTNL083_1381(xylB)
AFSAFR_07025
ACTSACWT_1138 ACWT_2018
AIHAiant_54550(xylB) Aiant_66180
ACTRAsp14428_11190 Asp14428_32020(xylB)
ACTLL3i22_011480(xylB) L3i22_022650
ASICQ0Z83_012310 Q0Z83_077550(xylB)
AOUACTOB_001072(xylB) ACTOB_002168
PLKCIK06_05635 CIK06_16805 CIK06_22865(xylB)
PLABC6361_07610 C6361_21180(xylB) C6361_30525(xylB)
PLATC6W10_22580(xylB) C6W10_35575(xylB)
PFLAPflav_014740(xylB_1) Pflav_028950 Pflav_029090 Pflav_082930(xylB_2)
PSUUPsuf_045580(xylB) Psuf_059940
ATLAthai_26260 Athai_32030(xylB)
ASERAsera_42610(xylB) Asera_48460
PRYPrubr_06800 Prubr_10350(xylB) Prubr_56330
CATICS0771_20360(xylB)
DVCDvina_09750(xylB)
DFUDfulv_09110(xylB) Dfulv_22595 Dfulv_35010(xylB)
DROSDrose_26420
DAURDaura_09135(xylB)
DMATDmats_09290(xylB)
NHYJQS43_19420(xylB)
CCAZCOUCH_32620(xylB)
CAICaci_4755 Caci_6686 Caci_7020
SNASnas_3125 Snas_3253 Snas_4064
GLYK3N28_20510(xylB)
ARCAHC352_00105 HC352_06090
APIING665_06405(xylB)
MCUHMPREF0573_10303 HMPREF0573_10532 HMPREF0573_11592
TPYCQ11_09210
TPYOX956_08990
ASGFB03_05625
AUUCJ184_006250
ATIMCYJ17_0001205(xylB) CYJ17_0001220(xylB) CYJ17_0001245
ACTTDDD63_02060
AMYADJ76_07960
SOOFBF35_10260(xylB)
STUCG5S47_08350
ACTPB6G06_01815
ACTCCHIBA101_0546
AHWNCTC11636_01185(xylB)
ACTZCWT12_03555 CWT12_10940
ASLANCTC11923_00040(xylB)
AMAMHPC72_09230
AREPID810_10105
AMASQU670_03185
AUOR3I39_00610
AVUBK816_03155
FSLEJO69_06580 EJO69_08945 EJO69_10240 EJO69_11030
FLHEJ997_07505 EJ997_12615
WIKH8R18_00470 H8R18_08515
WNEPIG85_09655
GEUCJ185_001615 CJ185_008435 CJ185_009010
GHMCJ187_006245
VCBCYK25_001150 CYK25_005855 CYK25_006685(xylB)
PHONBH719_06440
BLOBL1293 BL1709(xylB)
BLJBLD_0150(gntK1) BLD_1886(xylB)
BLNBlon_0821
BLONBLIJ_0837
BLFBLIF_1354 BLIF_1614
BLLBLJ_1331 BLJ_1586
BLBBBMN68_1742(xylB) BBMN68_178(gntK1)
BLMBLLJ_1305 BLLJ_1553
BLKBLNIAS_00520(xylB) BLNIAS_00948
BLGBIL_06550
BLZBLGT_07015 BLGT_08260
BLXGS08_06920 GS08_08240
BADBAD_0432(xylB)
BADLBADO_0437
BADOBBMN23_0465
BLABLA_1052(xylB)
BLCBalac_0521
BLTBalat_0521
BBBBIF_00829
BBCBLC1_0497
BNMBALAC2494_00604
BLVBalV_0498
BLWW7Y_0523
BLSW91_0540
BANIBl12_0482
BANLBLAC_02630
BNIBANAN_02650
BANMEN10_02655
BDEBDP_0575
BDNBBDE_0548
BBVHMPREF9228_1874(xylB)
BBREB12L_1728
BBRVB689b_1825
BBRJB7017_1991
BBRCB7019_1965
BBRSBS27_1787
BBRDBBBR_1802
BASTBAST_0568
BCORBCOR_0470
BKAAH68_02435
BKSBBKW_0466
BCATBBCT_0417
BPSPAH67_02865
BIIBINDI_0409
BANGBBAG_0339
BPSCBBPC_0457 BBPC_0475
BSCABBSC_0644 BBSC_1863
BACTAB656_03120
BCHOBcFMB_04965
BGXESN35_08215
BLEMBL8807_01370
BEUBE0216_10215
BSUEBS3272_06040
BFJB19861_04170
GVGHMPREF0421_21244(xylB)
GVHHMPREF9231_0278(xylB)
SIJSCIP_0847
BNKKIM372_11570(xylB)
AEYCDG81_08545(xylB) CDG81_15075(xylB) CDG81_18125
PLANA1s21148_02775
PLAKA1s21155_02600
PLIMPHILAsVB114_00180 PHILAsVB114_04285
PSUFA1sIA56_02525
PVNA7sIIA15_04430
ABAMB1s21122_02295
NABB1sIIB91_01660 B1sIIB91_01905
JTLM6D93_01750(xylB)
JCYM6B22_00135(xylB)
RXYRxyl_0402 Rxyl_0833 Rxyl_2898
RRDRradSPS_2189
RUBGBA63_01825 GBA63_04345(xylB) GBA63_16245(xylB) GBA63_16970
BALADSM104299_05029(xylB_2)
CWOCwoe_1261 Cwoe_2979 Cwoe_3986
SBAEDSM104329_00430(xylB_1)
AYMYM304_20100(xylB) YM304_27970 YM304_28000 YM304_40130
AQZKSP35_21900
IAMHC251_02925
IMAPO878_02970 PO878_16215
DHILH044_15295 LH044_16625(xylB) LH044_17220
SYXSynWH7803_0166(xylB)
CEPCri9333_4493
LETO77CONTIG1_01908(xylB_2)
LBOLBWT_40410
KOVK9N68_14940(xylB)
THEUHPC62_21015(xylB)
TOGHNI00_07610(xylB)
GLPGlo7428_0630 Glo7428_0634
GDUP0S91_22040(xylB)
MVAGD0A34_27035(xylB)
CALNNIES2098_09470
SCYTSAMD_74220
SCYSNIES4073_24400 NIES4073_38290
BSENDP114_10630(xylB)
BOXDP113_10570(xylB)
NCNBZZ01_07130
CTHEChro_4534
LMAJGKN94_09680(xylB)
RRSRoseRS_2596 RoseRS_2886 RoseRS_4551
RCARcas_0103 Rcas_1866 Rcas_2620
HAUHaur_1763
CALLOZ401_000805(xylB) OZ401_001088(xylB) OZ401_001974
ATMANT_24910(xylB)
PSUBPelsub_P0599 Pelsub_P0938 Pelsub_P0966 Pelsub_P1049 Pelsub_P3017
LEKhrd7_06360 hrd7_13050 hrd7_19260
ABAOBEQ56_00875 BEQ56_01145 BEQ56_01190 BEQ56_04040
CAPCLDAP_00290(xylB) CLDAP_13690(xylB) CLDAP_24790(xylB) CLDAP_27110(xylB) CLDAP_29270(gntK) CLDAP_32160(xylB) CLDAP_32450(xylB) CLDAP_32900(xylB) CLDAP_33190 CLDAP_34620(xylB)
PBFCFX0092_A1167(xylB) CFX0092_A3002
KBSEPA93_01785 EPA93_12815(xylB) EPA93_14465 EPA93_39295 EPA93_42355(xylB)
KBBccbrp13_24820 ccbrp13_33360 ccbrp13_33390
THUGKNN16_05015 KNN16_06160
TTRTter_0411 Tter_2196
PMETG4Y79_16895(xylB)
DGEDgeo_2691 Dgeo_2863
DDRDeide_03690(xylB) Deide_3p00150(xylB)
DGODGo_CA0119
DPDDeipe_1236 Deipe_1361
DCHSY84_04920 SY84_10320
DABAUC44_01345 AUC44_04335
DPUSU48_13550
DFCDFI_16245
DEINDAAJ005_01540(xylB) DAAJ005_01765
DGADEGR_02620 DEGR_23270
DPHEHF33_15405 EHF33_16690(xylB) EHF33_16840
DAHDAETH_36840 DAETH_40080 DAETH_44170
DAQUM8445_07070 M8445_15205
DTAELAJ19_11940(xylB) LAJ19_14745 LAJ19_18030
DMBE5F05_00820 E5F05_01015(xylB) E5F05_03135 E5F05_18925
TRATrad_0995 Trad_0997
THCTCCBUS3UF1_1940
TOSTheos_1292
TBCA0O31_02356
TANTKNN15_08180
MRBMrub_0703 Mrub_1269 Mrub_2515
MREK649_03165 K649_06005 K649_09955
MTAIMtai_v1c04450 Mtai_v1c05990
MSVMesil_0697 Mesil_3051 Mesil_3052 Mesil_3065
OPROcepr_2099
CCZCCALI_02069
FGIOP10G_1265
NPYNPRO_12420
CCOTCCAX7_48290
OTEOter_3559
OBGVerru16b_00649(xylB)
VBHCMV30_03285(xylB)
OLEK0B96_05670(xylB) K0B96_14665
SLOMPXH66_08615(xylB)
ELUTCKA38_05380(xylB)
AAQWK1X11_001085(xylB)
TMVOH491_00400(xylB) OH491_19560(xylB) OH491_20740(xylB)
OBTOPIT5_23340 OPIT5_27515
CAACaka_1424
CALGSH580_14090
RUFIK0V07_08380(xylB) K0V07_09265
PUORZN69_20125
PPHTGA004_05910(xylB)
MTARDF168_00461(xylB)
ROOG5S37_02040(xylB)
LUOHHL09_07555 HHL09_15755
LAMBKBB96_03740 KBB96_20495
LUIllg_21010(mtlY) llg_39830
VEGSAMN05444156_0934 SAMN05444156_1269
FPESNXS98_14165(xylB)
VBAIMCC26134_04765
VBSEGM51_07865 EGM51_14795
RBARB12012(xylB)
PSLPsta_3770
PIRVN12_09025(xylB)
RULUC8_38020(xylB)
RMLFF011L_20380(xylB)
MFFMFFC18_22820(xylB)
ROLCA51_36280(xylB)
RUVEC9_37580(xylB)
RCFPoly24_39230(xylB)
AHELQ31a_24060(xylB)
LCREPla8534_49080(lsrK)
AAGGETAA8_63680(xylB)
BVOPan97_36970(xylB)
BREMPSR63_19795(xylB)
RLCK227x_12610(xylB)
SMAMMal15_49680(xylB)
SNEPEnr13x_15020(xylB_1)
TTFTHTE_0598
LPAVPLANPX_0868 PLANPX_2039
LLHI41_18660(xylB)
AMUCPan181_34050(xylB)
PNDPla175_35670(xylB)
AMOBHG15A2_17320(xylB)
BMEISpa11_15170(xylB)
BGOKPr1d_23020(xylB)
PLMPlim_0722
PEHSpb1_15070(xylB)
PBSPlabr_0895
PLSVT03_16370(xylB)
PLHVT85_18195(xylB_2)
FMRFuma_03734(xylB)
GMRGmarT_50390(xylB)
GIMF1728_20285(xylB)
GPNPan110_50130(xylB)
GFMEnr17x_50140(xylB)
GAZPan241w_49440(xylB)
GAWV144x_12100(xylB)
GAXPan161_50570(xylB)
MRIMal4_30400(xylB)
SDYNMal52_51030(xylB)
PLONPla110_27650(xylB)
ACAFCA12_12480(xylB)
SVPPan189_07130(xylB)
TPOLMal48_45720(xylB)
CHYAV22_12130(xylB)
CCOSPan44_19830(xylB)
PVARSH412_005580(xylB)
CCOPMal65_40700(xylB)
GESVT84_30260(xylB_2)
GOGC1280_22405
GMSSOIL9_00720
TIMGMBLW1_22980
LRSPX52LOC_00333
FTJFTUN_1428
ULIETAA1_45540(xylB_2)
TSPHKIH39_04105
IPAIsop_0353
SACISinac_5693
PBORBSF38_01737(xylB)
TPLAElP_59740(xylB)
PHMPSMK_28730(xylB)
PCORKS4_13080(xylB_1) KS4_32660(xylB_2)
MCADPan265_20980(xylB)
PBUL21SP3_00775(lyx)
PBPSTSP1_00638(lyx)
PBASSMSP2_01196(xylB)
ALUSSTSP2_02325(xylB)
HBSIPV69_06515 IPV69_17085(xylB)
PBAPPla133_36100(xylB)
VBLL21SP4_01869
LPROPQO03_16655
VBCC5Q97_19555 C5Q97_21245(xylB)
TSUTresu_1284
TPITREPR_2498(xylB) TREPR_3653
TRZGWP43_06200(xylB)
TRIDYE50_09275(xylB)
TPAVHRQ91_09570(xylB)
TPERIWA51_08675(xylB)
TSKHRI97_12435(xylB)
TRPABH09_05885(xylB)
SSMSpirs_0056 Spirs_0558 Spirs_1620 Spirs_2721 Spirs_2737 Spirs_3642 Spirs_4211
STASTHERM_c01350
STQSpith_0123 Spith_0825
SFCSpiaf_0416 Spiaf_2005 Spiaf_2332
SPEREW093_06645(xylB) EW093_10010
SLRL21SP2_1717 L21SP2_2526
OCKEXM22_09370(xylB) EXM22_11490 EXM22_14685 EXM22_15800(xylB) EXM22_17735 EXM22_18105
SBUSpiBuddy_0907 SpiBuddy_2041 SpiBuddy_2425
SGPSpiGrapes_0165 SpiGrapes_1095 SpiGrapes_1414 SpiGrapes_2362 SpiGrapes_2374 SpiGrapes_3205
SASSMUG09_05180(xylB) MUG09_08595
SCCSpico_0017 Spico_0155
TAZTREAZ_0222 TREAZ_2222(xylB)
SCDSpica_0049 Spica_0274 Spica_2746
BHCJFL75_00520(xylB) JFL75_06575(xylB)
LBILEPBI_I0745
LBFLBF_0722
LKBLPTSP3_g16180
TPXTurpa_2183
BHYBHWA1_00789(xylB) BHWA1_02057(xylB)
BHDBHYOB78_05860 BHYOB78_12045
BRMBmur_2626
BPOBP951000_2317(xylB)
BPJB2904_orf1252(xylB)
BPIPBPP43_03235
BPWWESB_1394(xylB)
BIPBint_1050 Bint_2642(xylB)
BHPBHAMNSH16_02185 BHAMNSH16_08840
ABAAcid345_0904
ACAACP_2774(xylB)
ACMAciX9_3929
GMAAciX8_4809
GRWFTO74_17380(xylB)
GRBGOB94_14615(xylB)
TSAAciPR4_4239
TRSTerro_2797
TALBFTW19_09130(xylB)
ABASACPOL_1141
EDAGWR55_02400(xylB)
EDGH7846_12800(xylB)
ADINH7849_13745(xylB)
ORPMOP44_13775(xylB) MOP44_17120
SUSAcid_0804
PFERIRI77_10365 IRI77_34905(xylB)
ABACLuPra_02892(xylB)
LUBTBR22_A19800
SCORJ3U87_29400(xylB)
FMOC4N19_10780
FGOC4N16_05905
CSOMMKD34_04890(xylB)
LGOJCM16774_1964
STRSterm_3038
SNSVC03_02150
CPORBED41_11575 BED41_13305
SBRSY1_15050
ARAMKAR29_08380
FSUFisuc_0298
FSCFSU_0710
GBAJ421_4504
BTHBT_0792 BT_4423
BTHOBtheta7330_02415(xylB_1) Btheta7330_03673(xylB_3)
BFRBF2261
BFSBF9343_2272
BFGBF638R_2366
BFBVU15_09810
BHLBache_2356
BXYBXY_06070
BOABovatus_00828(xylB_2)
BCELBcellWH2_05486(xylB_2)
BCACCGC64_13305
BCAEA4V03_03340 A4V03_08850
BZGC4H11_11320
BHFC3V43_03095
BISDXK01_016450
BUNBun01g_27380
BEGINE88_03716(xylB)
BSTEK6V31_02760
BFEK6V30_10645(xylB) K6V30_16950
BNOK8P02_07940
BHUMJXR92_012870
BFCBacF7301_18620
BSALK6V25_15120
BFINBFINE_36590
BVUBVU_3954
BSABacsa_2994
BDOEL88_13970
BDHGV66_21055
MICAP0L94_10090 P0L94_12575(xylB)
PMUCING2E5A_0173(xylB) ING2E5A_1256(fucK)
PETPEIBARAKI_4107 PEIBARAKI_6313
PSACPSM36_1549
DYSG7050_09070
DYHG7051_09415
APSCFPG_513
PPNPalpr_0696
PDIBDI_0782
PARCCI960_07830
PMERINE87_00138(xylB)
PGOLK6V26_06185 K6V26_15475(xylB) K6V26_19980
PJOLK449_04400
PFAINXY11_04465 NXY11_14615(xylB) NXY11_18845
TFOBFO_2806
PARYA4V02_13630
MGODE7746_11330
DUNFDZ78_06265
DDBE7747_04470
DUQE7745_02535
CFASCfast33896_07380
PDTPrede_1774
PHERprwr041_01240
PCOUL6468_08480
PRUPRU_1379
PCOILK433_08790
POCNCTC13071_01513(xylB)
PBYL6471_08310
SHOIKUA50_004500
SBAOL6469_02755
PCLRPC1C4_05320
AFDAlfi_2655
ALDGFH31_02700
AITAI2BBH_15980
ASENNQ519_11720
DORIFH5T_14630
DRCG0Q07_07600
MCOSGM418_16865
ANFAQPE_1322
ALKQM9189_04305
MBASALGA_4254
CPICpin_1928
CBAECOR50_10980
CHITFW415_21790
CHIHGWR21_25055
COYHF329_19260
CFILMYF79_09595
CHFKTO58_17375
CHORMKQ68_02345
CSACSIO70_11020
NKONiako_0965
NSONIASO_01795
NIAA8C56_11325
NYNU0035_02640
FGGFSB75_10680
ARBA9P82_05465
ARKD6B99_10790
AGIFSB73_08205
ATEEK9M52_08650
ARACE0W69_016315
FLNFLA_5589
PSEGD3H65_15210
PGINFRZ67_00280
PGOFSB84_02385
FLSGLV81_05020
LACSH4075_19385
FEIK9M53_09670
FLPLK994_12150
FLCKJS93_13215
FLVKJS94_09905
THEOIMW88_08730
HHYHalhy_3319
PHEPhep_1605
PEPAQ505_13625
PCMAY601_0999
PSTYBFS30_20960
PGSCPT03_05160
PEJFYC62_16185
PEKFFJ24_020395
PROEH9L23_21380
PEXIZT61_20215
PMUOLOK61_08130
PRKH9N25_19025
PGJQG516_00415
PSNPedsa_3344
SHGSph21_3964
SHTKO02_16910
SPHNBV902_22730
SMIZ4412673_03032(xylB_2)
SPSCE2P86_10525
SPDRG6053_06230
SDJNCTC13534_04297(xylB_3)
STHANCTC11429_00356(xylB)
SSPII6J01_11260
SMUII6J00_11305
SSIYJVX97_08505
SFAEMUK51_09250
SBAMSCB77_01970
SCNSolca_1608
SLASL2B55_04560
MUPA0256_04825 A0256_16545
MUCMuYL_3340
MGOTMgSA37_03890(xylB_2)
MUHHYN43_009135
MGINFRZ54_20755
MGKFSB76_31655
MRUBDEO27_010200
MGOSDIU38_010150
MMABHQ865_02860
MDJLLH06_08985
MROBHH214_13350
MJJPQO05_09770
MSABSNE25_21840
AGDFRZ59_16020
OLIFKG96_16970
SBXCA265_19710
CMRCycma_5074
CAMUCA2015_4907
BBDBelba_2190
EVIEchvi_1875
ESTDN752_15355
ECHIFKX85_09120
EMAIKZP23_09605
ALMAO498_09600
ALGOGYM62_05710
MDAIPZ59_20210
SLISlin_4247
SRDSD10_02585
SMONAWR27_24105
SPIRCWM47_05900
SPIKEXU85_05740 EXU85_15175
SPIBG8759_34810
STAEHNV11_01405
SRHOHH216_09445
SOQLQ777_21750
SFOLH3H32_00185 H3H32_31740 H3H32_37025
SENFGJR95_39900
RHOZGXP67_27330
PSEZHME7025_01433(xylB)
AANHG9X63_10270
ALENG9X62_10410
LBYLbys_2942
EOLEmtol_2422
EMZMB380_17445
ALSDJ013_19910
MAQALAG90_00210
DFEDfer_4109
DSNHWI92_17390
DYCNFI80_16905
DFQNFI81_17910
DCNMUK70_22025
DPFON006_26800
RSIRunsl_1089
RUNDR864_14510
RUPDTQ70_22080
FAEFAES_4646
FIBA6C57_01500