KEGG   ENZYME: 2.7.6.1
Entry
EC 2.7.6.1                  Enzyme                                 
Name
ribose-phosphate diphosphokinase;
ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase;
PRPP synthetase;
phosphoribosylpyrophosphate synthetase;
PPRibP synthetase;
PP-ribose P synthetase;
5-phosphoribosyl-1-pyrophosphate synthetase;
5-phosphoribose pyrophosphorylase;
5-phosphoribosyl-alpha-1-pyrophosphate synthetase;
phosphoribosyl-diphosphate synthetase;
phosphoribosylpyrophosphate synthase;
pyrophosphoribosylphosphate synthetase;
ribophosphate pyrophosphokinase;
ribose-5-phosphate pyrophosphokinase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring phosphorus-containing groups;
Diphosphotransferases
Sysname
ATP:D-ribose-5-phosphate diphosphotransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
ATP + D-ribose 5-phosphate = AMP + 5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate [RN:R01049]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01049
Substrate
ATP [CPD:C00002];
D-ribose 5-phosphate [CPD:C00117]
Product
AMP [CPD:C00020];
5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate [CPD:C00119]
Comment
dATP can also act as donor.
History
EC 2.7.6.1 created 1961
Pathway
ec00030  Pentose phosphate pathway
ec00230  Purine metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K00948  ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase
Genes
HSA221823(PRPS1L1) 5631(PRPS1) 5634(PRPS2)
PTR465800(PRPS1) 472640(PRPS1L1) 735422(PRPS2)
PPS100979842(PRPS1) 100985585(PRPS2) 100996146(PRPS1L1)
GGO101127155(PRPS1) 101139207(PRPS1L1) 101150733(PRPS2)
PON100171465(PRPS1) 100190838(PRPS2) 100432259(PRPS1L1)
PPYG129023865(PRPS2) 129025130(PRPS1) 129041341(PRPS1L1)
NLE100582020(PRPS1) 100585125(PRPS2) 100605807(PRPS1L1)
HMH116809611(PRPS1L1) 116811518(PRPS2) 116811937(PRPS1)
SSYN129475153(PRPS2) 129475766(PRPS1) 129478360(PRPS1L1)
MCC702529(PRPS1) 708413(PRPS1L1) 720853(PRPS2)
MCF101866782(PRPS2) 101867414(PRPS1) 102124428(PRPS1L1)
MTHB126946669 126946680 126950005
MNI105475643(PRPS1L1) 105478124(PRPS2) 105490446(PRPS1)
CSAB103226424(PRPS1L1) 103231598(PRPS2) 103232458(PRPS1)
CATY105572401(PRPS1) 105574719(PRPS2) 105589544(PRPS1L1)
PANU101019635(PRPS2) 101019647(PRPS1) 101024881(PRPS1L1)
TGE112615341(PRPS1) 112616131(PRPS2) 112621083(PRPS1L1)
MLEU105532303(PRPS1) 105534958(PRPS1L1) 105550034(PRPS2)
RRO104658629(PRPS1L1) 104663412(PRPS1) 104678076(PRPS2)
RBB108520086(PRPS1) 108536807 108540825(PRPS1L1)
TFN117063591 117072512(PRPS1L1) 117077327(PRPS1) 117077407(PRPS2)
PTEH111531654(PRPS2) 111536633(PRPS1) 111545100(PRPS1L1) 111548312
CANG105513306(PRPS1L1) 105518052(PRPS2) 105523754(PRPS1)
CJC100397749(PRPS2) 100406823(PRPS1) 100408058(PRPS1L1)
SBQ101034883(PRPS2) 101039730(PRPS1) 101052840(PRPS1L1)
CIMI108289371(PRPS2) 108303164(PRPS1L1) 108316544(PRPS1) 108317908
ANAN105705333(PRPS2) 105716138(PRPS1L1) 105716859(PRPS1) 105728779 105729045
CSYR103257225 103260720 103275030 103275447(PRPS1)
MMUR105863545(PRPS1) 105880179(PRPS1L1) 105882441(PRPS2)
LCAT123628124(PRPS2) 123628293(PRPS1) 123638825 123646912(PRPS1L1)
PCOQ105810588(PRPS1) 105820970(PRPS2) 105822443(PRPS1L1)
OGA100942242(PRPS1) 100958162(PRPS1L1) 100965097(PRPS2)
MMU110639(Prps2) 19139(Prps1) 328099(Prps1l3) 75456(Prps1l1)
MCAL110286493(Prps2) 110286752(Prps1) 110307059(Prps1l1)
MPAH110313367(Prps2) 110313407(Prps1) 110324698(Prps1l1)
RNO24689(Prps2) 29562(Prps1) 298954(Prps1l1) 314140(Prps1l3)
MCOC116081000(Prps1l1) 116088905(Prps1) 116101464(Prps2)
ANU117694776(Prps2) 117694871(Prps1) 117716933 117717134(Prps1l1)
MUN110539776(Prps2) 110554639 110558645 110566486(Prps1)
CGE100759137 100759532(Prps1) 100762070 100767893(Prps2)
MAUA101828030(Prps1) 101829538(Prps1l1) 101839656(Prps2)
PROB127214472(Prps2) 127214962(Prps1l1) 127217150(Prps1)
PLEU114699392(Prps1l1) 114702941(Prps2) 114707432 114710838(Prps1)
MORG121435573 121436940 121437144 121439509(Prps2) 121444432 121452506(Prps1l1) 121457302
MFOT126487953 126489660 126494503 126501855 126511528
AAMP119804677(Prps2) 119804744(Prps1) 119816159 119819370(Prps1l1)
NGI103733873(Prps1l1) 103749970(Prps2) 103750036(Prps1)
HGL101696750(Prps2) 101707653(Prps1l1) 101725109(Prps1)
CPOC100713609(Prps2) 100725562(Prps1) 100735923(Prps1l1)
CCAN109699075(Prps1) 109701319
DORD105991379(Prps1l1) 105992816(Prps1) 105997687(Prps2)
DSP122108508(Prps2) 122116395(Prps1) 122121567(Prps1l1)
PLOP125343441(Prps2) 125343842(Prps1) 125345802(Prps1l1) 125355596
NCAR124971855 124972362 124991604 124993436
MMMA107144125(Prps2) 107152410(Prps1) 107152657(Prps1l1)
OCU100355404 100357904
OPI101518950 101524144 101525765(PRPS1) 101532497
TUP102468087(PRPS2) 102488175(PRPS1) 102495968(PRPS1L1)
GVR103589358(PRPS2) 103597578(PRPS1) 103603264
CFA100686175(PRPS1L1) 106558085 476855(PRPS2) 481011(PRPS1) 611563
CLUD112649278(PRPS1) 112652887(PRPS2) 112661830 112667636 112670862(PRPS1L1)
VVP112915815(PRPS1L1) 112932027(PRPS1) 112932388(PRPS2)
VLG121474562(PRPS1L1) 121483322(PRPS2) 121483486(PRPS1) 121492400
NPO129502803(PRPS1L1) 129505009 129518788(PRPS2) 129518853(PRPS1)
AML100465510(PRPS1) 100469660(PRPS1L1) 100469911(PRPS2)
UMR103658847(PRPS1L1) 103668100(PRPS2) 103668933(PRPS1)
UAH113240731(PRPS2) 113241229(PRPS1) 113266377(PRPS1L1)
UAR123786492(PRPS2) 123789590(PRPS1L1) 123794536
ELK111147375 111157154 111161303
LLV125081107 125091846 125092014
MPUF101674476(PRPS1) 101681474(PRPS1L1) 101685530(PRPS2)
MNP132006815(PRPS2) 132006891(PRPS1) 132015040(PRPS1L1)
MLK131821302(PRPS2) 131821532(PRPS1) 131830397(PRPS1L1)
NVS122896466(PRPS2) 122896873(PRPS1) 122904057(PRPS1L1) 122918149
ORO101368785(PRPS1) 101370637(PRPS2) 101374406
EJU114198335(PRPS1) 114218070(PRPS2) 114221462(PRPS1L1)
ZCA113911021(PRPS1L1) 113930702(PRPS2) 113931078(PRPS1)
MLX118011897(PRPS1) 118021342(PRPS1L1) 118026715(PRPS2)
NSU110570243(PRPS1) 110575097(PRPS2) 110580045(PRPS1L1)
LWW102741852(PRPS1L1) 102743701(PRPS2)
FCA101086044(PRPS1) 101086786(PRPS2) 123378925(PRPS1L1)
PYU121010483 121025186(PRPS2) 121025701(PRPS1) 121028659(PRPS1L1)
PCOO112866649(PRPS1L1) 112870595(PRPS1) 112871611(PRPS2)
PBG122469977 122477935(PRPS2) 122478026(PRPS1) 122486447(PRPS1L1)
PVIV125149213 125157358(PRPS2) 125157762(PRPS1) 125160386(PRPS1L1)
LRUF124509346 124513973 124522031 124524754
PTG102956585(PRPS1) 102968006(PRPS2) 102973046(PRPS1L1)
PPAD109248291(PRPS2) 109258681(PRPS1) 109263793(PRPS1L1)
PUC125930824 125931477 125932232
AJU106971050 106983447 106984146
HHV120225223 120232674(PRPS1) 120233127(PRPS2)
BTA504248(PRPS1L1) 537688(PRPS2) 781227(PRPS1)
BOM102279419(PRPS1L1) 102280556(PRPS2) 102287634(PRPS1)
BIU109555425(PRPS2) 109558073(PRPS1L1) 109564083(PRPS1)
BBUB102397150(PRPS1) 102405479(PRPS1L1) 102408074(PRPS2)
BBIS104981480 104985434(PRPS1L1)
CHX102171699(PRPS2) 102173923 102180994(PRPS1L1)
OAS101106518(PRPS1L1) 101115347(PRPS1) 101121663(PRPS2)
BTAX128046982(PRPS1L1) 128069748(PRPS1) 128069939(PRPS2)
ODA120878276(PRPS1L1) 120881369(PRPS1) 120882453(PRPS2)
CCAD122435060(PRPS1) 122435170(PRPS2) 122437755(PRPS1L1)
MBEZ129534798(PRPS2) 129552045(PRPS1L1) 129564439(PRPS1)
SSC100510993(PRPS2) 100515567(PRPS1L1) 100517744(PRPS1)
CFR102506884(PRPS1) 102518486(PRPS2) 106730313(PRPS1L1)
CBAI105061977(PRPS1) 105077752(PRPS2)
CDK105092888(PRPS1L1) 105095425(PRPS1) 105100604(PRPS2)
VPC102537339(PRPS1) 102540095(PRPS1L1) 102541409(PRPS2)
BACU103012109(PRPS1) 103018942(PRPS2)
BMUS118888621(PRPS2) 118888926(PRPS1) 118895810 118901004(PRPS1L1)
LVE103082850(PRPS1) 103083309(PRPS2)
OOR101286401(PRPS1) 101286773(PRPS2) 101287276(PRPS1L1)
DLE111165768(PRPS1) 111167213(PRPS2) 111183069(PRPS1L1)
PCAD102973128(PRPS1) 102983708(PRPS2) 102985761(PRPS1L1) 102986284 102987518
PSIU116747690(PRPS2) 116747975(PRPS1) 116759507(PRPS1L1)
NASI112395084(PRPS1) 112395340(PRPS1L1) 112409743
ECB100053121(PRPS1L1) 100054319(PRPS2) 100054730(PRPS1)
EPZ103542317 103544468 103547670(PRPS1L1)
EAI106824331(PRPS1L1) 106839725(PRPS1) 106848604(PRPS2)
MYB102242607 102245614 102245989 102249608 102251494 102259361(PRPS2) 102260095(PRPS1)
MYD102755033 102769495 102774707(PRPS1)
MMYO118651171 118653955(PRPS2) 118654087(PRPS1) 118668171 118668659
MLF102424322 102424552(PRPS1) 102437276
PKL118712557 118715336 118719871(PRPS2) 118728674 118731879(PRPS1)
EFUS103296474 103299227 103299468(PRPS1) 103299729(PRPS2)
MNA107528547 107532138(PRPS1) 107539213(PRPS2)
DRO112296838(PRPS1) 112313237(PRPS2)
SHON118982324 118987226(PRPS2) 118998546(PRPS1)
AJM119058333(PRPS2) 119065194(PRPS1)
PDIC114504780(PRPS1) 114505406(PRPS2)
PHAS123805107(PRPS1) 123830108(PRPS2)
MMF118615967 118625679 118635978 118636264(PRPS2) 118636306(PRPS1)
PPAM129066889 129076193(PRPS1) 129076899(PRPS2)
HAI109386977(PRPS1L1) 109387384(PRPS2) 109393357(PRPS1)
RFQ117012203(PRPS1L1) 117027665 117028106(PRPS2) 117028425(PRPS1)
PALE102891605(PRPS1L1) 102893258(PRPS1) 102894964(PRPS2)
PGIG120601901(PRPS1L1) 120611542(PRPS2) 120616375(PRPS1)
PVP105293883(PRPS1L1) 105294041(PRPS2) 105296111(PRPS1)
RAY107497596(PRPS2) 107501453(PRPS1) 107507971(PRPS1L1)
MJV108395171(PRPS1) 108397209(PRPS2) 108400850(PRPS1L1)
TOD119245983(PRPS1) 119246343(PRPS2) 119247723(PRPS1L1) 119256170
SARA101542394(PRPS1) 101550652(PRPS1L1) 101554853(PRPS2)
SETR125999113(PRPS2) 125999528(PRPS1) 126026002(PRPS1L1)
LAV100663682(PRPS1L1) 100669208(PRPS2) 100672450(PRPS1)
TMU101347261 101348973 101352195
ETF101651382(PRPS1) 101661398(PRPS1L1) 101663112(PRPS2)
DNM101429771(PRPS2) 101430999(PRPS1)
MDO100014432 100017982(PRPS2)
GAS123231376 123238959 123242547(PRPS2) 123251774 123253734(PRPS1)
SHR100916906(PRPS2) 100928760
AFZ127542486 127553641
PCW110194736(PRPS1) 110222451(PRPS2)
TVP118833078(PRPS1) 118838137(PRPS2) 118850711
OAA100083258(PRPS1) 114817020(PRPS2)
GGA418639(PRPS2) 422185(PRPS1)
PCOC116229556(PRPS1) 116230745(PRPS2)
MGP100542009(PRPS1) 100542827(PRPS2)
CJO107312568(PRPS1) 107325904(PRPS2)
TPAI128071697(PRPS2) 128076127(PRPS1)
LMUT125686848(PRPS2) 125699762(PRPS1)
NMEL110403246(PRPS1) 110405312(PRPS2)
APLA101797809(PRPS2) 101798161(PRPS1)
ACYG106037754(PRPS1) 106042541(PRPS2)
CATA118245501(PRPS1) 118245694(PRPS2)
AFUL116494366(PRPS1) 116497215(PRPS2)
TGU100228162(PRPS1) 100228882(PRPS2)
LSR110472634(PRPS1) 110473213(PRPS2)
SCAN103815806(PRPS2) 103824237(PRPS1)
PMOA120504696(PRPS2) 120506137(PRPS1)
OTC121331679(PRPS1) 121342220(PRPS2)
PRUF121356186(PRPS2) 121363025(PRPS1)
GFR102035619(PRPS1) 102043504(PRPS2)
FAB101818242(PRPS1) 101820644(PRPS2)
OMA130253102(PRPS1) 130258866(PRPS2)
PHI102103837(PRPS2) 102109001(PRPS1)
PMAJ107203774(PRPS1) 107207782(PRPS2)
CCAE111922814(PRPS2) 111941923
CCW104686148(PRPS2) 104691734(PRPS1)
CBRC103611726(PRPS2) 103617850(PRPS1)
ETL114066183(PRPS1) 114069627
ZAB102072906 102074462(PRPS1)
ZLE135446057(PRPS2) 135447904(PRPS1)
ACHL103800332 103800548
SVG106852888(PRPS2) 106853727(PRPS1)
MMEA130577305(PRPS1) 130588649(PRPS2)
HRT120748579(PRPS2) 120762001(PRPS1)
FPG101912222(PRPS1) 101921820(PRPS2)
FCH102045697(PRPS1) 102052875(PRPS2)
CLV102090424 102094075
EGZ104132981(PRPS2) 104135426(PRPS1)
NNI104015358(PRPS1)
PCRI104028633
PLET104615568 104624059
EHS104504798
PCAO104049883 104051290
ACUN113480067(PRPS1) 113484127(PRPS2)
TALA104363256(PRPS2) 104368853(PRPS1)
PADL103923387(PRPS1) 103924806(PRPS2)
AFOR103898289(PRPS2) 103904777
ACHC115333530(PRPS1) 115334564(PRPS2)
HALD104312213 104312327
HLE104832556(PRPS1) 104840565(PRPS2)
AGEN126050295 126053055
GCL127017792 127019617
CCRI104155689
CSTI104550606 104557384
MUI104546009 104546732
BREG104631057
FGA104070575(PRPS2)
GSTE104262047
LDI104341542
MNB103768134 103782368
OHA104329564(PRPS1) 104337540(PRPS2)
NNT104400821 104405301
SHAB115603160(PRPS2) 115612903 115612904
DPUB104297071(PRPS2) 104306382(PRPS1)
PGUU104459758 104460188
ACAR104525165 104527323
CPEA104398659(PRPS2)
AVIT104268773 104276622
CVF104287266(PRPS2)
RTD128904568(PRPS2) 128914838(PRPS1)
CUCA104054890(PRPS2)
TEO104378578
BRHI104491043 104497295
AAM106485372(PRPS1)
AROW112964606(PRPS2) 112966278
NPD112954097(PRPS2) 112960417
TGT104580783(PRPS2)
DNE112989673 112993539(PRPS2)
SCAM104149809(PRPS2) 104152348(PRPS1)
ASN102375855(PRPS2)
AMJ102573445(PRPS2) 106736931(PRPS1)
CPOO109306067(PRPS2) 109310923(PRPS1)
GGN109300522(PRPS1) 109302906(PRPS2)
PSS102444992(PRPS2) 102454686(PRPS1)
CMY102935977(PRPS2) 102947018(PRPS1)
CCAY125641221(PRPS2) 125642568(PRPS1)
DCC119856389(PRPS2) 119861569(PRPS1)
CPIC101934196(PRPS1) 101946566(PRPS2)
TST117869906(PRPS2) 117882798(PRPS1)
CABI116819986(PRPS1) 116825973
MRV120371535(PRPS1) 120384698(PRPS2)
ACS100555631(prps1) 100556181(prps2)
ASAO132762917(PRPS1) 132771672(PRPS2)
PVT110075475(PRPS2) 110080144(PRPS1)
SUND121926027(PRPS2) 121936201(PRPS1)
PBI103053315 103063739
PMUR107302469(PRPS2) 107303232(PRPS1)
CTIG120306494 120313246(PRPS1)
TSR106549445(PRPS1) 106557431(PRPS2)
PGUT117676124(PRPS2) 117679663(PRPS1)
APRI131199423(PRPS2) 131205085(PRPS1)
PTEX113445162(PRPS2) 113446846(PRPS1)
NSS113411701(PRPS2) 113423094(PRPS1)
VKO123024456(PRPS2) 123034904(PRPS1)
PMUA114589258 114596291(PRPS2)
PRAF128406071 128406706 128413209(PRPS2)
ZVI118084236 118084645(PRPS2)
HCG128335464(PRPS1) 128352113(PRPS2)
GJA107108515(PRPS1) 107124273(PRPS2)
STOW125431126(PRPS2) 125442972(PRPS1)
EMC129325565(PRPS2) 129341671(PRPS1)
XLA108709681 380347(prps2.L) 399237(prps1.L)
XTR394745(prps1) 496485(prps2)
NPR108794928(PRPS2) 108805047(PRPS1)
RTEM120913082(PRPS1) 120926524(PRPS2)
BBUF120977668(PRPS1) 120995639(PRPS2)
BGAR122931234(PRPS2) 122946321(PRPS1)
MUO115469190(PRPS2) 115474003(PRPS1)
GSH117360843(PRPS1) 117362809(PRPS2)
DRE140620(prps1a) 560827(prps1b)
SRX107733231 107746148 107746314 107748636
SANH107672505 107674876 107680398 107684920
SGH107565138 107569609 107580432 107592351 107597240
CCAR109101815
CAUA113048819 113091385 113113416 113113557
CGIB127957547 127970994 128011723 128026889
PTET122345651(prps1a) 122358074(prps1b)
LROH127165584(prps1a) 127176134(prps1b)
OMC131540952(prps1a) 131553197(prps1b)
PPRM120469965(prps1a) 120494893(prps1b)
RKG130076778(prps1b) 130091896(prps1a)
MAMB125259041(prps1b) 125266583(prps1a)
CIDE127494184 127512979
MASI127412812 127417958 127427088 127432982
TROS130548278(prps1a) 130551229(prps1b)
TDW130418835(prps1a) 130438423(prps1b)
MANU129421915(prps1b) 129439955(prps1a)
IPU100528804(prps2) 108269253(prps1b) 128629352
IFU128602123 128603581(prps1a) 128611442(prps1b)
PHYP113537525(prps2) 113542789(prps1)
SMEO124378313 124379195(prps1a) 124386459 124401132 124401137
TFD113636073(prps1b) 113648965 113662922(prps1a)
TVC132839140 132840717(prps1a) 132856049(prps1b)
TRN134303067(prps1a) 134319294(prps1b) 134329195
AMEX103031347(prps1a) 103031769 103045742(prps1b)
CMAO118798431 118807365(prps1b) 118814431(prps1a)
EEE113568088 113574179(prps1) 113578505
CHAR105890483 105902837 105905875
TRU101066493 101076743
TFS130522217 130531351(prps1b)
TNGGSTEN00015834G001
LCO104923196(prps1) 104935058
NCC104947322 104958987(prps1)
TBEN117475120(prps1b) 117499141
CGOB115014927(prps1) 115020436
PGEO117454126(prps1b) 117459184
GACU117546640 117556993(prps1b)
EMAC134860300(prps1b) 134860961
ELY117255611 117261426(prps1b)
EFO125884740 125893994(prps1b)
PLEP121948320(prps1b) 121962744
SLUC116044664 116064296(prps1b)
ECRA117939144 117951302(prps1b)
ESP116674146(prps2) 116697031
PFLV114551077(prps2) 114562937(prps1)
GAT120816212 120818366(prps1b)
PPUG119199002 119211137(prps1b)
AFB129089641 129111687
CLUM117737155(prps1b) 117742796
PSWI130204381 130209802(prps1b)
MSAM119888674(prps1b) 119903749
SCHU122872078 122880444(prps1b)
CUD121506305 121516537
ALAT119007409(prps1b) 119015092
MZE101465853(prps2) 101476181
ONL100699473(prps1) 100699971
OAU116323111 116324584(prps1b)
OLA101169709(prps1) 101173845
OML112153379(prps1b) 112160154
CSAI133425028 133446882(prps1b)
XMA102217300 102225851(prps1)
XCO114138870(prps1) 114140474
XHE116714023(prps1) 116716174
PRET103460982 103471178(prps1) 103474695(prps2)
PFOR103135621(prps1) 103151924(prps2)
PLAI106942153 106953595(prps1)
PMEI106924955(prps2) 106926322(prps1)
GAF122827153 122837593(prps1b)
PPRL129355471 129362609(prps1b)
CVG107081479 107089056 107095735(prps2)
CTUL119792317 119792494(prps1b)
GMU124859805(prps1b) 124861610
NFU107380873(prps2) 107396868
KMR108240508(prps1b) 108246797
ALIM106515951(prps1) 106525722(prps2)
NWH119409040(prps1b) 119428949
AOCE111565577 111580298
MCEP125000558 125008070(prps1b)
CSEM103389530(prps2) 103391169
POV109627776(prps1) 109645524
SSEN122765259 122778734(prps1b)
HHIP117768980(prps1b) 117775664
HSP118103536 118112269(prps1b)
PPLT128430883 128446296(prps1b)
SMAU118319444(prps1b) 118320558
LCF108882909(prps1b) 108892856
SDU111226615 111236711(prps2)
SLAL111652070(prps1) 111665346(prps2)
XGL120785130(prps1b) 120798290
HCQ109515823 109528301(prps2)
SSCV125982239 125987947
SBIA133504786 133508771(prps1b)
PEE133407662(prps1b) 133412410
PTAO133478309 133484443
BPEC110153182(prps2) 110162847(prps1)
MALB109960553(prps2) 109968405
BSPL114851181 114865087(prps1b)
SJO128354163 128362609(prps1b)
SASA100195336(prps1) 100196487(prps2) 106567858 106574406(PRPS2) 106604323 106612209
STRU115148987 115154449 115167895 115179858 115196088 115205660
OTW112228656 112232615(prps1b) 112253740 112257757(prps1a) 112266464 121846940
OMY110489146 110495813 110504558 110527434 110533748 110537373
OGO123993671 123999922(prps1a) 124008503 124009638 124011210 124011350
ONE115105646 115120322 115129745 115132995 115135815
OKI109875660 109883714 109890601 109892664 109904958 109906724
OKE118363803 118372293 118376616 118376820 118390189 118391250(prps1a)
SALP111950293 111967193 111970889(prps2) 111981761 112071087 112077534
SNH120033758 120035111 120045136 120051309 120057131 120062397
CCLU121531442 121535964 121539677 121573648 121580005
ELS105006290 105020019(prps2) 105023901
SFM108920492 108925467 108930891 108934465
PKI111846363(prps1) 111846865
AANG118214591 118223074(prps1b) 118236016(prps1a)
LOC102685740(prps1) 102699164(prps2)
PSPA121295615 121318738 121320650 121327988
ARUT117405604 117407498 117430780 117963541 117971104
PSEX120522879 120537152 120537154 120537157
LCM102347240 102365931(PRPS1)
CMK103177083(prps1b) 103177588
RTP109915402(prps1b) 109920625
CPLA122547256 122555490 122557242(prps1b)
HOC132820517(prps1b) 132821011
LERI129702116 129702601
PMRN116958381
BFO118418997
BBEL109477584
CIN100176771
SCLV120346700
SPU585120
LPIC129262048 129262059
APLC110988634
ARUN117293856
AJC117111794
SKO100371548 100371865
DMEDmel_CG6767(Prps)
DER6543976
DSE6605082
DSIDsimw501_GD12902(Dsim_GD12902)
DYADyak_GE21218
DAN6507280
DSR110190777
DPO4812685
DPE6589664 6601935
DMN108152532 108161441
DWI6639532
DGR6557047
DMODmoj_GI12077
DAZ108613151
DNV108650497
DHE111603732
DVI6623208
CCAT101451584
BOD106621682
BDR105225599
RZE108367956 108368464
AOQ129240356
TDA119669086
MDE131802524 131802531 131802534 131802535 131802541 131802563 131802564 131802569 131802571 131802573 131802575
SCAC106084958
LCQ111684555
LSQ119612714
GFS119632683
ECOE129948565
CLON129614734 129616410 129616905
HIS119649514
AGA1275069
ACOZ120961151
AARA120895436
AMER121591695
ASTE118512294
AFUN125770465
AMOU128305521
AALI118467600
AAG5564225
AALB109403769 115268895
ASUA134210958
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ004528
CPII120419963
CNS116337821
BCOO119082191 119083449
AME551448
ACER107992788 107992791
ALAB122716506
ADR102675469
AFLR100869935
BIM100745936
BBIF117204519
BVK117233383
BVAN117153630
BTER100644253
BAFF126928703
BPYO122569336
BPAS132916549
FVI122534648
CCAL108625170
OBB114882795
OLG117600759
MGEN117228650
NMEA116433147
CGIG122395462
SOC105193399
MPHA105830463
AEC105145729
ACEP105624157
PBAR105430187
VEM105565037
HST105182638
DQU106749794
CFO105258381
FEX115232730
LHU105672956
PGC109857988
OBO105285316
PCF106789030
PFUC122524336
VPS122634288
VCRB124430765
VVE124954301
NVI100114227 100116255
CSOL105366843
TPRE106654835
LHT122499287
LBD127282881
MDL103572767
CGLO123267148
FAS105273371
DAM107044356
AGIF122856639
CINS118072166
VCAN122416876
CCIN107269214
DSM124404994
NPT124212688
NFB124176306
NLO107218581
NVG124297935
AROA105686469
TCA658841
DPA109541758
SOY115890108
AGRG126739956
ATD109598709
CSET123313300
AGB108910435
LDC111502106
DVV114329218 126881297
NVL108560593
APLN108742332
PPYR116173272
OTU111428301
BMOR692963 733021
BMAN114248254
MSEX115440871 115445373
DPLKGM_204830 KGM_209694
BANY112046373 112049440
MJU123874387 123874572
NIQ126773275 126773277
VCD124534703 124534894
MCIX123658855 123659041
PMAC106710004 106710304
PPOT106104743 106104920
PXU106119400 106122590
PRAP111000898 111003638
PBX123706946 123707251
PNAP125050062 125050481
ZCE119839591 119839659
CCRC123698561 123698652
LSIN126973145 126979968
AAGE121734074 121734296
HAW110384224 110384257
HZE124636861 124637116
TNL113493828 113503308
SLIU111354981 111355225
OFU114354141 114359474
ATRA106129077 106129653
GMW113513339 113520940
PXY105382888 105393909
PGW126370585 126370586
LGLY125233885 125233893
CFEL113376317
CCRN123296491
API100165332 100165626
DNX107167693
AGS114127692
RMD113555606
ACOO126834297
DVT126904279
BTAB109030737
DCI103508076
CLEC106664970 106673928
HHAL106689316 112210003
NLU111053456
HVI124356608
MQU128994312 128996010
PHUPhum_PHUM581640
FOC113209888
TPAL117640317
ZNE110838186
CSEC111873925
SGRE126267050 126319877 126329588 126329589
BROR134539334
IEL124158665
FCD110849689 110851501
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_300219
DMK116936570
DPZ124313197
PVM113826905
PJA122264458
PCHN125028014
PMOO119573380
HAME121870354
PCLA123744993
PTRU123517752
ESN127009336
MNZ135195768
HAZT108669234
EAF111698903 111703744 111708651 111715648
LSM121119917 121132574
TCF131878396 131880874
PPOI119097037 119097098
DSV119449401
RSAN119377029
RMP119178058
VDE111243149
VJA111260636 111273423 111273457
TUT107360471 107360473
DPTE113788703 113798346
DFR124493288
CSCU111619313 111622459
PTEP107437735 107437972
ABRU129962740 129983657
UDV129221387 129234391
SDM118184813 118198091
LPOL106469810 106472079
PMEO129584470
CELCELE_R151.2(R151.2)
CBRCBG_16623
CRQGCK72_009818 GCK72_025642
NAINECAME_16203
BMYBM_BM18194(Bm18194)
LOALOAG_06797
TSPTsp_00732
HROHELRODRAFT_154625
LGILOTGIDRAFT_223903
PVUL126830889
PCAN112560691 112564560
BGT106056791
GAE121374878
HRF124146978
HRJ124283086
CRG105329847
CANU128156007
CVN111123753
OED125679745
MYI110445275
PMAX117329914
MCAF127714480
MMER123557236
RPHI132717251
DPOL127878892
MAEA128228097
OBI106875582
OSN115222635
LJP135472166
LAK106173344
SMMSmp_022090
SHXMS3_00006996(PRPS1)
OVIT265_00315
EGLEGR_05884
LLON135493182
NVE5519267
EPA110250498 110250499
ATEN116288621
ADF107348733
AMIL114950737
PDAM113676822
SPIS111327802
DGT114524448
XEN124446721
HMG100209368
HSY130654405
RES135686686
TADTRIADDRAFT_25357
AQU100636142
ATHAT1G32380(PRS2) AT2G35390 AT2G44530
ALY9315616 9316191 9327050
CRB17888947 17889907 17900452
CSAT104741838 104757608 104777271 104779034 104781943 104783004 104784883 104786015 104792295 104793400
EUSEUTSA_v10001479mg EUTSA_v10007797mg EUTSA_v10016745mg
BRP103840164 103866145 103867363
BNA106367132 106379176 106429305 106429574 106437126 106437498 111205062 125609311
BOE106292903 106336974 106337130 106343137
RSZ108806876 108839148 108848881 108857319
THJ104807082 104812752 104817170
CPAP110822248
CIT102610613 102626622
CICCICLE_v10031694mg CICLE_v10031791mg
PVY116104970 116117997 116138409
MINC123217006 123222419 123225877
TCC18585706 18606090
GRA105765025 105779817 105791957
GHI107896299 107907845 107920695 107933537 107943781 107946732 107948609
GAB108457647 108467994 108475060 108475144 108477167
HSYR120138463 120160054 120187429 120193541 120202182 120210008
DZI111276590 111290821 111293957 111304886
EGR104444513
GMX100789585 100794730 100807743 100816430
GSJ114392004 114406434 114412261 114418837
PVUPHAVU_003G228800g PHAVU_010G040300g
VRA106765533 106774083
VAR108330284 108347425
VUN114166843 114175911
VUM124823848 124836360
CCAJ109797547 109808536
APRC113848918 113849691
MTR11415474 25500166
TPRA123883305 123884826 123924521
CAM101488477 101511593
PSAT127074295 127076641
VVO131596852 131616151 131638453 131643485
LJALj3g3v0619310.1(Lj3g3v0619310.1) Lj3g3v2317920.1(Lj3g3v2317920.1) Lj4g3v1151870.1(Lj4g3v1151870.1)
ADU107472664 107487574
AIP107618622 107642636
AHF112730932 112747976 112776535 112800414
LANG109332155 109340187 109349584 109362257
PCIN129288826 129322674
QSAO6P43_024460 O6P43_026846 O6P43_033993
FVE101293304 101298065
RCN112174601 112179402
PPER18777116 18785092
PMUM103331401 103336994
PAVI110754939 110757403
PDUL117617244 117629345
MDM103407273 103428170 103429365 103438936
MSYL126609836 126625717 126628804
PXB103929367 103962480 103965511
ZJU107429559 107430459
MNT21406085 21406631
CSAV115710919 115718174
CSV101216517 101223065 116402806
CMO103490809 103503511
BHJ120070040 120092166
MCHA111022669 111025838
CMAX111465041 111470638 111491511 111498414
CMOS111431120 111437251 111449590 111455399
CPEP111784699 111795285 111810583 111811340
RCU8266684 8289057 8289061
MEAN126683136 126686112
JCU105641017
HBR110638330 110638757 110656557
MESC110601365 110615715
POP18094200 18096937 7469388
PEU105108720 105121601 105128323
PALZ118039294 118045239 118051765
JRE108989555 109005754 109006127 109007413
CILL122280469 122288840 122292047 122294191
CAVE132162550 132174696
QSU111989262 111992292
QLO115970951 115986974
TWL119983651 119986633 120017065
VVI100244506 100260851
VRI117907687 117932453
SLY101244195 101262942 101263060
SPEN107002454 107021855 107028958
SOT102584227 102586346 102597996
SSTN125842325 125865189 125875071
SDUL129876278 129889724 129901704
CANN107845402 107869222 107872898
LBB132635159 132635257 132640687
NTA107763114 107768671 107775134 107788593 107796431 107799734
NSY104222219 104230802 104233852
NTO104105906 104112180 104112714
NAU109233436 109236678 109237152
INI109156124 109182189 109185377
ITR115996815 116001924
SIND105167182
OEU111382020 111393910 111411608
EGT105954790 105976628
SSPL121755068 121759741 121767240 121772151 121773914 121775869 121789611 121805523
SMIL130992770 131022158
SHIS125192322 125201839 125208899 125217787
APAN127250110 127261922
HAN110864530 110921472 110922369 110930816
ECAD122578051 122593926 122611353
LSV111878551 111898372 111907358
CCAV112504476 112523299 112527684
DCR108206173 108219034
CSIN114279491 114295204 114308504 114308505
RVL131333526 131333693
AEW130767258 130794327
BVG104892965 104905206
SOE110792433 110793298
CQI110720443 110721603 110730105 110730226 110732493
ATRI130800733 130809733
MOF131163888 131166134
NNU104606444 104610402
MING122058204 122060044
TSS122646508 122664967
PSOM113313416 113319101 113321441 113322171 113329996
OSA107276220 4328168 4341535
DOSAOs02t0127700-01(Os02g0127700) Os03t0100040-01(Os03g0100040) Os06t0617800-01(Os06g0617800)
OBR102702179 102717408 102721092
OGL127762397 127768073 127777539
BDI100828171 100845512
ATS109742939 109746322 109755913
TDC119292271 119304340 119314946 119320222 119330069 119337527
TAES123093984 123099182 123106145 123132013 123136001 123143548 123148462 123159009 123166304
TUA125511619 125514180 125525956
LPER127308596 127312961
LRD124660285 124660650 124681733 124691368 124692008 124701167
SBI8055076 8059545 8083460
ZMA100272744 100279628
SITA101758146 101771478
SVS117840500 117853800
PVIR120654531 120671127 120703933 120709035
PHAI112874725 112890856 112891774
PDA103697209 103697673
EGU105043840 105059573 105061245
MUS103970663 103975752 103976993
ZOF122021434 122022607 122036313 122053413
DCT110114247
PEQ110030049
AOF109820111 109837464
MSIN131222418 131248151
NCOL116248063 116253602 116268052
ATR18437403 18439810
SMOSELMODRAFT_122945 SELMODRAFT_166034 SELMODRAFT_174354 SELMODRAFT_229055
PPP112272974 112276340 112285049 112285280 112288982
CRECHLRE_08g378850v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_82029
MNGMNEG_0582 MNEG_8490
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_16861
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_31270
APROF751_6611
OTAOT_ostta02g00940
BPGBathy11g03560
MISMICPUN_83316
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_13173(JGI:MicpuC2_13173)
CMECYME_CMM249C CYME_CMT113C CYME_CMT292C
GSLGasu_11820 Gasu_14260
CCPCHC_T00007508001 CHC_T00008613001 CHC_T00008865001
SCEYBL068W(PRS4) YER099C(PRS2) YHL011C(PRS3) YKL181W(PRS1) YOL061W(PRS5)
SEUBDI49_0115 DI49_1505 DI49_2343 DI49_3201 DI49_4837
SPAOSPAR_B00400 SPAR_E01780 SPAR_H00310 SPAR_K00400 SPAR_O00910
AGOAGOS_ADR314C AGOS_AER083C AGOS_AGL080C AGOS_AGR371C
ERCEcym_3241 Ecym_4684 Ecym_5240 Ecym_7243
KLAKLLA0_B02783g KLLA0_C03916g KLLA0_E20373g KLLA0_F25718g
KMXKLMA_10176(PRS5) KLMA_40524(PRS1) KLMA_60320(PRS3) KLMA_80361(PRS4)
LTHKLTH0C06710g KLTH0D07172g KLTH0D15026g KLTH0F06556g
VPOKpol_1001p30 Kpol_1045p40 Kpol_1045p45 Kpol_1055p62 Kpol_380p1
ZROZYRO0B02266g ZYRO0B03322g ZYRO0B04818g ZYRO0B13024g
CGR2886791(GVI51_C04939) 2887109(GVI51_D00429) 2889113(GVI51_I05269) 2890262(GVI51_K02387)
NCSNCAS_0A02620(NCAS0A02620) NCAS_0A12560(NCAS0A12560) NCAS_0A14380(NCAS0A14380) NCAS_0C03590(NCAS0C03590)
NDINDAI_0A01660(NDAI0A01660) NDAI_0D04260(NDAI0D04260) NDAI_0G02930(NDAI0G02930) NDAI_0K01830(NDAI0K01830)
TPFTPHA_0B02060(TPHA0B02060) TPHA_0G03580(TPHA0G03580) TPHA_0P00650(TPHA0P00650) TPHA_0P00690(TPHA0P00690)
TBLTBLA_0C02110(TBLA0C02110) TBLA_0D00610(TBLA0D00610) TBLA_0F00830(TBLA0F00830) TBLA_0G02320(TBLA0G02320) TBLA_0I01500(TBLA0I01500) TBLA_0I03110(TBLA0I03110)
TGBHG536_0A04720 HG536_0B05660 HG536_0E01990 HG536_0G02680
TDLTDEL_0A03190(TDEL0A03190) TDEL_0C01560(TDEL0C01560) TDEL_0D04570(TDEL0D04570) TDEL_0E00920(TDEL0E00920)
KAFKAFR_0A02000(KAFR0A02000) KAFR_0C01010(KAFR0C01010) KAFR_0G03350(KAFR0G03350) KAFR_0K01820(KAFR0K01820) KAFR_0L01740(KAFR0L01740)
KNGKNAG_0A07070(KNAG0A07070) KNAG_0C03570(KNAG0C03570) KNAG_0C05650(KNAG0C05650) KNAG_0D04490(KNAG0D04490) KNAG_0K01160(KNAG0K01160)
ZMKHG535_0B06740 HG535_0C02720 HG535_0D04070 HG535_0H01490
PPAPAS_chr1-1_0006 PAS_chr1-1_0436 PAS_chr2-2_0174 PAS_chr3_0062
DHADEHA2B08096g DEHA2C10010g DEHA2D17908g DEHA2G03498g
PICPICST_34307(KPR4) PICST_65580(PRS1) PICST_66107(PRS2) PICST_78248(PRS5)
PGUPGUG_02175 PGUG_02477 PGUG_03731 PGUG_05233
SPAASPAPADRAFT_60446 SPAPADRAFT_60624 SPAPADRAFT_61022 SPAPADRAFT_62611
LELPVL30_000570(PRS1_1) PVL30_001835(PRS5) PVL30_004069(PRS4) PVL30_004517(PRS1_3)
CALCAALFM_C202510WA(PRS1) CAALFM_C207890WA(PRS5) CAALFM_C401820CA(CaO19.4611) CAALFM_C500260WA(CaO19.969)
CTPCTRG_00218 CTRG_01399 CTRG_01674 CTRG_05248
COTCORT_0A05690 CORT_0B06110 CORT_0E01330 CORT_0E06460
CDUCD36_17090 CD36_22130 CD36_41710 CD36_50290
CTEN18246271(PRS4) 18246376(PRS1_1) 18247469(PRS1_2) 18247773(PRS5)
YLIYALI0B00836g YALI0B13552g YALI0E32351g YALI0F25047g
CLUCLUG_00656 CLUG_01216 CLUG_03420 CLUG_05471
CLUSA9F13_01g07656 A9F13_06g00121 A9F13_16g01243 A9F13_17g00396
CAURCJI96_0000233 CJI96_0001344 CJI96_0001449 CJI96_0005225
SLBAWJ20_3503(PRS5) AWJ20_355(PRS3) AWJ20_3997(PRS2) AWJ20_854(PRS1)
PKZC5L36_0A04020 C5L36_0A11150 C5L36_0C08160 C5L36_0D03890
BNNFOA43_001263(PRS1_1) FOA43_001626 FOA43_003498(PRS1_2) FOA43_003540(PRS4)
BBRXBRETT_002410(PRS1_1) BRETT_004351(PRS1_2) BRETT_004399(PRS2) BRETT_004882
OPAHPODL_00024 HPODL_00588 HPODL_02508 HPODL_03858
SLUDSCDLUD_000179 SCDLUD_002559 SCDLUD_004284 SCDLUD_005243
NCRNCU01270(rpd) NCU01786 NCU05254 NCU06970
NTENEUTE1DRAFT147204(NEUTE1DRAFT_147204) NEUTE1DRAFT57614(NEUTE1DRAFT_57614) NEUTE1DRAFT80070(NEUTE1DRAFT_80070) NEUTE1DRAFT80455(NEUTE1DRAFT_80455)
SMPSMAC_00772 SMAC_01739 SMAC_02469 SMAC_03966
PANPODANS72p176 PODANSg6290 PODANSg6677 PODANSg8051
PBELQC761_202640(PRS5_1) QC761_304660(PRS1) QC761_308360(PRS5_2) QC761_609750(PRS4)
PPSDQC762_202640(PRS5_1) QC762_304660(PRS1) QC762_308360(PRS5_2) QC762_609750(PRS4)
PPSPQC763_202640(PRS5_1) QC763_304660(PRS1) QC763_308360(PRS5_2) QC763_609750(PRS4)
PPSAQC764_202640(PRS5_1) QC764_304660(PRS1) QC764_308360(PRS5_2) QC764_609750(PRS4)
TTTTHITE_2106902 THITE_2114694 THITE_2115572 THITE_2123791
MTMMYCTH_2298309 MYCTH_2299129 MYCTH_2300745 MYCTH_2312083
CTHRCTHT_0004740 CTHT_0032280 CTHT_0035470 CTHT_0066300
MGRMGG_01828 MGG_06678 MGG_07148
PPEIPpBr36_01355 PpBr36_01781 PpBr36_07168
PGRIPgNI_03657 PgNI_05739
TMNUCRPA7_538 UCRPA7_836 UCRPA7_925
SSCKSPSK_01711 SPSK_04303 SPSK_09028
FGRFGSG_04261 FGSG_09299 FGSG_10840
FPUFPSE_08726 FPSE_09696 FPSE_09865
FPOAFPOAC1_006718 FPOAC1_009570 FPOAC1_012393
FVNFVRRES_07339 FVRRES_10210 FVRRES_13474
FVRFVEG_03808 FVEG_10452 FVEG_11514
FOXFOXG_05939 FOXG_11365 FOXG_12773
NHENECHADRAFT_100385 NECHADRAFT_58539 NECHADRAFT_61745 NECHADRAFT_89771
FFCNCS54_00034000 NCS54_00300300 NCS54_00657000 NCS54_00796200
FKRNCS57_00032100 NCS57_00295500 NCS57_00696900 NCS57_00838800
FMUJ7337_003816 J7337_009913 J7337_011728
TRETRIREDRAFT_22826 TRIREDRAFT_67215 TRIREDRAFT_75079
TRRM419DRAFT_126707 M419DRAFT_25600 M419DRAFT_87630
MAW19247064(PRS4_1) 19247884(PRS5_1)
MAJMAA_02615 MAA_02716
PCHMVFPPC_01032 VFPPC_07104 VFPPC_13125
CMTCCM_00434 CCM_02500 CCM_04665
AMUSLMH87_000666 LMH87_008651 LMH87_009135
PLJ28886189(PLICBS_007678) 28888876(PLICBS_009297) 28891016(PLICBS_004665)
PTKZJDV02_004466(PRS4) JDV02_005990(PRS5) JDV02_006482(PRS1)
VALVDBG_00142 VDBG_02464 VDBG_05227 VDBG_08317
VDAVDAG_02939 VDAG_08430 VDAG_08878 VDAG_10128
CFJCFIO01_05490 CFIO01_07281 CFIO01_09058
CLUPCLUP02_01224 CLUP02_01514 CLUP02_15470
CHIGCH63R_04954 CH63R_10157 CH63R_10402
SAPOSAPIO_CDS4000 SAPIO_CDS9100 SAPIO_CDS9797
ELAUCREL1_10151 UCREL1_5935 UCREL1_7681
PFYPFICI_04883 PFICI_08970 PFICI_10331 PFICI_14914
SSLSS1G_09190 SS1G_10754 SS1G_12233
BFUBCIN_04g05060 BCIN_05g05580(Bcprs5) BCIN_06g00790(Bcprs1)
MBEMBM_00546 MBM_02647 MBM_04090
PSCOLY89DRAFT_589601 LY89DRAFT_648570 LY89DRAFT_651664
GLZGLAREA_00561 GLAREA_03533 GLAREA_11533
ANIANIA_01965 ANIA_03169 ANIA_06711
AFMAFUA_3G13380 AFUA_4G10790 AFUA_7G05670
ACTACLA_007390 ACLA_041080 ACLA_049960
NFINFIA_026920 NFIA_063980 NFIA_105300
AORAO090003001133 AO090005000432 AO090012000798
ANGAn02g09240 An04g05860 An07g02210
AFVAFLA_000531 AFLA_002511 AFLA_003218
ALUCAKAW2_10790S(PRS5) AKAW2_11933A AKAW2_51555A
ACHEACHE_10813S ACHE_20181S(PRS5) ACHE_60970A
APUUAPUU_21092S APUU_30344A(PRS5) APUU_50047S APUU_70241S
PCSN7525_002577 N7525_005539 N7525_008621
PDPPDIP_23660 PDIP_47450
POUPOX_b02827 POX_d06060 POX_e06189
TMFEYB26_000423 EYB26_005277 EYB26_007389 EYB26_008592
TRGTRUGW13939_00258 TRUGW13939_02774 TRUGW13939_04461 TRUGW13939_06970
CIMCIMG_01481 CIMG_05468 CIMG_11136(CIMG03505)
CPWCPC735_007390 CPC735_049600 CPC735_066130
UREUREG_05114 UREG_06258 UREG_07303
PBLPAAG_00043 PAAG_02115 PAAG_02633
PBNPADG_00780 PADG_07217 PADG_11296
ABEARB_00673 ARB_02057 ARB_02274
TVETRV_04979 TRV_05015 TRV_05885
AJEHCAG_01667 HCAG_03976 HCAG_06816
BGHBDBG_03084 BDBG_03507 BDBG_05736
PNOSNOG_01487 SNOG_07530 SNOG_13293(SNOG_13292)
PTEPTT_06659 PTT_10958 PTT_19418
BZECOCCADRAFT_109033 COCCADRAFT_3662 COCCADRAFT_388
BSCCOCSADRAFT_167009 COCSADRAFT_38355 COCSADRAFT_77679
BORCOCMIDRAFT_100286 COCMIDRAFT_103313 COCMIDRAFT_8071
AALTCC77DRAFT_1016442 CC77DRAFT_298211 CC77DRAFT_938564
ARABEKO05_0000849 EKO05_0006214 EKO05_0010305
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_110945(PRS1) MYCGRDRAFT_71123(PRS4) MYCGRDRAFT_71222(PRS5)
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_36513 MYCFIDRAFT_45366 MYCFIDRAFT_55515
FFUCLAFUR5_02053 CLAFUR5_03163 CLAFUR5_04480
CBETCB0940_01928 CB0940_03614 CB0940_06865
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_28755 BAUCODRAFT_34031 BAUCODRAFT_70745
NPAUCRNP2_10099 UCRNP2_10397 UCRNP2_9113
TMLGSTUM_00001994001 GSTUM_00005650001 GSTUM_00010425001 GSTUM_00012078001
SPO2538924(SPOM_SPCC1620.06C) 2541014(prs5) 2543525(SPOM_SPAC4A8.14)
SOMSOMG_01295(prs5) SOMG_03672 SOMG_04845
CNECNG02440 CNH00330
CNBCNBG2320 CNBL0310
CNGCNAG_03335 CNAG_05365
CGICGB_G3380W CGB_H0380C
CDEUCNBG_2266 CNBG_2515
TMSTREMEDRAFT_63433 TREMEDRAFT_72356
TASAA1Q1_04580 A1Q1_07668
CCACCcaHIS019_0103300(PRS4) CcaHIS019_0310740(CcaverHIS019_0310740)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_120502 TRAVEDRAFT_25760
DSQDICSQDRAFT_146382 DICSQDRAFT_47229
PCOPHACADRAFT_247396 PHACADRAFT_257135
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_124530 STEHIDRAFT_63421
HIRHETIRDRAFT_306605 HETIRDRAFT_407396
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_144370 PUNSTDRAFT_48685
ADLAURDEDRAFT_112823 AURDEDRAFT_113390
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_140065 FOMMEDRAFT_153621
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_109052 GLOTRDRAFT_82130
LBCLACBIDRAFT_243771 LACBIDRAFT_247694
CCICC1G_06075 CC1G_11297
ABPAGABI1DRAFT110495(AGABI1DRAFT_110495) AGABI1DRAFT82826(AGABI1DRAFT_82826)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT133024(AGABI2DRAFT_133024) AGABI2DRAFT134340(AGABI2DRAFT_134340)
PCUBJR316_0001008
MPRMPER_10248
MRRMoror_13846 Moror_3558 Moror_9712
MOREE1B28_001072 E1B28_004708(PRPS2_1) E1B28_007301(PRPS2_2)
SCMSCHCO_02611581(SCHCODRAFT_02611581) SCHCO_02674141(SCHCODRAFT_02674141)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_135288 CONPUDRAFT_78983
SLASERLADRAFT_444553 SERLADRAFT_474948
WSEWALSEDRAFT_43822 WALSEDRAFT_59546
WICJ056_003360 J056_004265
UMAUMAG_03306 UMAG_06080
PFPPFL1_02040 PFL1_05476
SGRAEX895_003561 EX895_005557
MGLMGL_1386 MGL_2951
MRTMRET_3552 MRET_3974
MSYMMSY001_0421 MSY001_2320
PGRPGTG_05022 PGTG_06559 PGTG_18679
PTRCPtA15_11A467 PtA15_12A332 PtA15_16A75
PSTRPst134EA_017963 Pst134EA_029005
MLRMELLADRAFT_42818 MELLADRAFT_79278
MBRMONBRDRAFT_13402 MONBRDRAFT_33328
SREPTSG_07535
DDIDDB_G0272246(prsB) DDB_G0283627(prsC) DDB_G0284669(prsA)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_159856 DICPUDRAFT_53750 DICPUDRAFT_58337
DFADFA_04681(prsA) DFA_07014(prsC)
EHIEHI_008460(114.t00014) EHI_035650(17.t00052)
EDIEDI_019120 EDI_061510
EIVEIN_188500 EIN_386490
ACANACA1_271340 ACA1_280600
PFAPF3D7_1325100 PF3D7_1327800
PFDPFDG_01424 PFDG_04197
PFHPFHG_00974 PFHG_04648
PREIPRSY57_1324100 PRSY57_1326800
PGABPGSY75_0018300 PGSY75_1327800
PYOPY17X_1345000 PY17X_1347700
PCBPCHAS_1344900 PCHAS_1347600
PBEPBANKA_1340300 PBANKA_1343000
PVVPVVCY_1304290 PVVCY_1304560
PKNPKNH_1200800 PKNH_1203700
PVXPVX_116490 PVX_116620
PCYPCYB_123480 PCYB_123770
PMALPMUG01_12036700 PMUG01_12039600
PRELPRELSG_1200200 PRELSG_1203200
PCOTPCOAH_00043050 PCOAH_00043350
TANTA16730
TPVTP01_0994
TOTTOT_010001331
BEQBEWA_042070
BBOBBOV_IV008060
BMICBMR1_03g00640
BBIGBBBOND_0105440
TGOTGME49_220100 TGME49_284580
BBESBESB_021910 BESB_068300
TETTTHERM_00522760 TTHERM_00537300
PTMGSPATT00011366001 GSPATT00023214001 GSPATT00025733001
SMINv1.2.003470.t1(symbB.v1.2.003470.t1) v1.2.019810.t1(symbB.v1.2.019810.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_32326 PHATRDRAFT_4059
FCYFRACYDRAFT_185615(KPRS1_1) FRACYDRAFT_188245
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_26109(PRS1) THAPSDRAFT_37156
NGDNGA_0239100
AAFAURANDRAFT_29868(RPPK) AURANDRAFT_37542(RPPK2)
PIFPITG_05551 PITG_09817 PITG_21397
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_257610 PHYSODRAFT_353865 PHYSODRAFT_491610
SPARSPRG_05125 SPRG_05351 SPRG_13259
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_43644 EMIHUDRAFT_43668 EMIHUDRAFT_457751
GTTGUITHDRAFT_148758 GUITHDRAFT_159143 GUITHDRAFT_165803
TBRTb10.6k15.0970 Tb11.02.0530 Tb927.5.2960 Tb927.5.3170
TBGTbgDal_V4160 TbgDal_V4420 TbgDal_X11530 TbgDal_XI3350
TCR506321.310 506839.80 507773.60 507809.30 508717.30 510431.250 511661.90
LMALMJF_08_0510 LMJF_08_1130 LMJF_33_1930 LMJF_36_5390
LIFLINJ_08_0520 LINJ_08_1040 LINJ_33_2040 LINJ_36_5630
LDOLDBPK_080520 LDBPK_081040 LDBPK_332040 LDBPK_365630
LMILMXM_08_0510 LMXM_08_1130 LMXM_32_1930 LMXM_36_5390
LBZLBRM_08_0540 LBRM_08_0900 LBRM_33_2210 LBRM_35_5650
LPANLPMP_080520 LPMP_080930 LPMP_332030 LPMP_355520
TVATVAG_2v0148400 TVAG_2v0554480 TVAG_2v0668770
GLAGL50803_0021750
ECOb1207(prs)
ECJJW1198(prsA)
ECDECDH10B_1260(prsA)
EBWBWG_1032(prs)
ECOKECMDS42_0994(prsA)
ECOCC3026_07095
ECEZ1978(prsA)
ECSECs_1712(prs)
ECFECH74115_1688(prs)
ETWECSP_1597(prsA)
ELXCDCO157_1640
EOIECO111_1536(prsA)
EOJECO26_1720(prsA)
EOHECO103_1309(prsA)
ECOOECRM13514_1574(prsA)
ECOHECRM13516_1534(prsA)
ESLO3K_14620
ESOO3O_11000
ESMO3M_14595
ECKEC55989_1303(prsA)
ECGE2348C_1330(prs)
EOKG2583_1478(prs)
ELRECO55CA74_07205
ELHETEC_1311
ECWEcE24377A_1355(prs)
EUNUMNK88_1523(prs)
ECPECP_1255
ENAECNA114_1372(prsA)
ECOSEC958_1475(prsA)
ECVAPECO1_323(prsA)
ECOAAPECO78_09910
ECXEcHS_A1312(prs)
ECMEcSMS35_1935(prs)
ECYECSE_1257
ECRECIAI1_1228(prsA)
ECQECED1_1355(prsA)
EUMECUMN_1504(prsA)
ECTECIAI39_1543(prsA)
EOCCE10_1383(prsA)
EBRECB_01182(prsA)
ECOBC3029_10425
EBLECD_01182(prs)
EBEB21_01192(prs)
EBDECBD_2414
ECIUTI89_C1401(prsA)
EIHECOK1_1360(prs)
ECZECS88_1275(prsA)
ECCc1665(prsA)
ELOEC042_1264(prs)
ELNNRG857_06180
ESEECSF_1183
ECLEcolC_2419
EKOEKO11_2647
EKFKO11_16785(prs)
EABECABU_c14780(prsA)
EDHEcDH1_2440
EDJECDH1ME8569_1146(prsA)
ELUUM146_11025
ELWECW_m1293(prs)
ELLWFL_06335(prs)
ELCi14_1495(prsA)
ELDi02_1495(prsA)
ELPP12B_c1928(prsA)
ELFLF82_1744(prs)
ECOLLY180_06130
ECOIECOPMV1_01336(prs)
ECOJP423_06820
EFEEFER_1754(prsA)
EALEAKF1_ch0240(prs)
EMAC1192_06095
ESZFEM44_21030
ERUYOSH18_01335(prs)
STYSTY1906(prsA)
STTt1096(prsA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_11790
SENTTY21A_05610
STMSTM1780(prsA)
SEOSTM14_2153(prsA)
SEVSTMMW_17721
SEYSL1344_1708(prs)
SEMSTMDT12_C18010
SEJSTMUK_1752(prsA)
SEBSTM474_1799(prsA)
SEFUMN798_1874(prs)
SETUSTU288_05265
SETCCFSAN001921_08185
SENRSTMDT2_17001(prs)
SENDDT104_17481(prsA)
SENICY43_09095
SEENSE451236_14840
SPTSPA1093(prsA)
SEKSSPA1020
SPQSPAB_01446
SEISPC_1952(prsA)
SECSCH_1774(prsA)
SEHSeHA_C1977(prs)
SHBSU5_02384
SENHCFSAN002069_00045
SEEHSEEH1578_18160
SEESNSL254_A1913(prs)
SENNSN31241_28630
SEWSeSA_A1919(prs)
SEASeAg_B1357(prs)
SENSQ786_06295
SEDSeD_A1541(prs)
SEGSG1337(prsA)
SELSPUL_1594(prsA)
SEGASPUCDC_1594(prsA)
SETSEN1259(prsA)
SENAAU38_06460
SENOAU37_06455
SENVAU39_06455
SENQAU40_07285
SENLIY59_06630
SENJCFSAN001992_02570
SEECCFSAN002050_15370
SEEBSEEB0189_010595
SEEPI137_07210
SENBBN855_18350(prs)
SENEIA1_08835
SENCSEET0819_15645
SESSARI_01172
SBGSBG_1640(prsA)
SBZA464_1879
SBVN643_07935
SALZEOS98_10325
SFLSF1210(prsA)
SFXS1294(prsA)
SFVSFV_1221(prsA)
SFESFxv_1382(prs)
SFNSFy_1749
SFSSFyv_1804
SFTNCTC1_01276(prs)
SSNSSON_1971(prsA)
SBOSBO_1860(prsA)
SBCSbBS512_E1371(prs)
SDYSDY_1256(prsA)
SDZAsd1617_01651
SHQA0259_10100
ENCECL_01593
ENLA3UG_13190
ECLGEC036_25810
ECLEECNIH2_12915
ECLNECNIH4_09960
ECLIECNIH5_12120
ECLXLI66_12585
ECLYLI62_14400
ECLZLI64_12410
ECLOENC_07550
EHMAB284_12705
EXFBFV63_12590
ECLAECNIH3_12160
ECLCECR091_12095
EAUDI57_06145
EKBBFV64_13110
ENOECENHK_13005
EECEcWSU1_02642(prs)
ELGBH714_09030
ECANCWI88_09550
ERNBFV67_12730
ECLSLI67_013000
ECHGFY206_14110
ESHC1N69_12900
EPTHWQ17_00270(prs)
ENTEnt638_2341
EASEntas_2447
ENRH650_01550 H650_13215
ENXNI40_013050
ENFAKI40_0437 AKI40_3389
LNICWR52_22095
EBGFAI37_16285
ENDA4308_17365
ENZG0034_12955
ENSHWQ15_21245(prs)
ENKLOC22_00745(prs)
EHUD5067_0009990
EMORL6Y89_12385(prs)
ENBELK40_13355
EQUOM418_12730(prs)
EPUQVH39_13475(prs)
ENHCWS02_02355
EDYF0320_12460(prs)
ESAESA_01494 ESA_04383
CSKES15_0309(prsA1) ES15_1725(prsA2)
CSZCSSP291_07280 CSSP291_20190
CSJCSK29544_01267 CSK29544_02796
CCONAFK62_10955 AFK62_18385
CDMAFK67_11260 AFK67_18950
CSIP262_00457 P262_02461
CMJAFK66_001585 AFK66_008140
CUIAFK65_11460 AFK65_18120
CMWAFK63_00280 AFK63_07205
CTUCTU_24270(prs) CTU_38690
KPNKPN_02238(prsA)
KPUKP1_3354(prsA)
KPMKPHS_32370
KPPA79E_1996
KPHKPNIH24_12330
KPZKPNIH27_15455
KPVKPNIH29_16165
KPWKPNIH30_16450
KPYKPNIH31_15635
KPGKPNIH32_16345
KPCKPNIH10_15925
KPQKPR0928_15900
KPTVK055_0212(prsA)
KPOKPN2242_14200
KPRKPR_3159(prsA)
KPJN559_2039
KPID364_11450
KPAKPNJ1_02206
KPSKPNJ2_02165
KPXPMK1_04605(prs)
KPBFH42_07310
KPNEKU54_010170
KPNULI86_10125
KPNKBN49_3346(prsA)
KVAKvar_1944
KPEKPK_2065(prs)
KPKA593_00765
KVDKR75_24550
KVQSP68_04830
KOXKOX_04485 KOX_23205
KOEA225_3529 A225_5358
KOYJ415_05275 J415_14440
KOMHR38_03055 HR38_21510
KMIVW41_12675
KOKKONIH1_17250 KONIH1_27005
KOCAB185_09275 AB185_18645
KQUAVR78_20330
EAEEAE_16710
EARCCG30569
KQVB8P98_11185
KLLBJF97_17395 BJF97_26670
KLWDA718_02410 DA718_11550
KARLGL98_09730(prs)
KGRJJJ10_02075 JJJ10_11540(prs)
KPASLUW96_04475(prs) LUW96_23875(prs)
KLCK7H21_02050(prs) K7H21_11235(prs)
KLMBWI76_17460 BWI76_25955
REEelectrica_02028(prs)
RORRORB6_03765
RONTE10_17670
RPLNB1209_10380
RAODSD31_10170
RTGNCTC13098_02981(prs)
CROROD_18061(prs)
CKOCKO_01271
CFDCFNIH1_04495 CFNIH1_19550
CBRAA6J81_06005 A6J81_19135
CWECO701_08670 CO701_23955
CYOCD187_01825 CD187_10555
CPOTFOB25_13220 FOB25_22080
CFQC2U38_10830
CSEDJY391_09980(prs)
CAMAF384_08340
CAFAL524_13885
CIFAL515_13475
CFARCI104_14460
CIRC2U53_23485
CIEAN232_06395 AN232_16600
CPARCUC49_09200
CTELGBC03_16130(prs)
CITZE4Z61_06795 E4Z61_18840
CARSE1B03_14955 E1B03_24300
CIXM4I31_01845(prs) M4I31_10375(prs)
CIBHF677_010665(prs)
CENSP2W74_01685(prs) P2W74_10475(prs)
BFLBfl346(prsA)
BPNBPEN_356(prsA)
BVABVAF_348(prs)
BCHRBCHRO640_366(prs)
BHBM9394_00050
BVXM9408_00055
BENBOBLI757_351(prs)
BEDBTURN675_339(prs)
BECGN160_00500
BEMM9396_00680
BOCRM9405_01655
WCAWEOB_300(prs)
HDEHDEF_2083(prsA)
SECTA359_04600
SEHCA35E_00071
SENMTRABTM_A_00770(prs)
RIPRIEPE_0465
RIGAOQ88_01770
RPEDAOQ87_00585
MENMEPCIT_252(ribP)
MEOMPC_084(prs)
EBTEBL_c18710(prsA)
CNTJT31_22705
CEMLH23_18640
CLAPNCTC11466_01988(prs)
PGELG71_02765 LG71_14935
ESCEntcl_2042
KLEAO703_11980
KSAC813_02105 C813_17395
KORAWR26_11525(prs)
KRDA3780_12565 A3780_22810
KCOBWI95_09695 BWI95_17745
KOTEH164_01770 EH164_10440
KPSEIP581_12525(prs) IP581_21335
KOBHF650_12530(prs) HF650_21885
KOOO9K67_02165(prs) O9K67_11260(prs)
KOUC0557_13475
KGOCEW81_10905
KIENCTC12125_01065(prs)
KASKATP_18410(prs)
KLUK7B04_18620(prs)
KCYRIN60_09840(prs)
ICPICMP_420(prsA)
LAXAPT61_09170
LEIC2U54_18350
LEHC3F35_21400
LEEDVA44_09790
LERGNG29_12880(prs)
LEAGNG26_13170(prs)
LPNUKQ929_08445(prs)
LEYDVA43_04385
LAZA8A57_12220
LEFLJPFL01_2377
LEWDAI21_14385
BUFD8682_17260 D8682_25885
BAGEBADSM9389_23660
BFTMNO13_01725(prs) MNO13_14340(prs)
BSELRHD99_13225(prs)
SBWTGUWTKB_3880(prsA)
DENMHIR_DE00302(prs)
HEDTPER_HE00316(prs)
GEDFVIR_GE00108(prs)
CMIKPMARG_ME00199(prs)
PPETC9I82_386
SYMK6K13_09815(prs)
APINGFK87_00131(prs)
AADEC3B56_00284(prs)
AHNNCTC12129_00424(prsA_1) NCTC12129_03017(prsA_2)
ASUBNLZ15_09295(prs)
YREHEC60_07215(prs)
SGOEA8O29_009840(prs)
KINAB182_13550 AB182_27595
PDZHHA33_04375 HHA33_16460(prs)
METYMRY16398_04340(prs) MRY16398_31280(prs)
IZHFEM41_19350
PTFPROFFT_A_06460(prs)
PLARGII40_00591(prs)
SNYKEC38_00555
PSHISAMEA2665130_1001(prs)
PSGCG163CM_09050(prs_1)
SCOLKFZ77_11025(prs)
PVJLMA04_00950(prs)
SUPEP0H77_02250(prs) P0H77_12310(prs)
TOEQMG90_12405(prs)
AAPTQNH14_07945(prs)
EBFD782_1878
EBCC2U52_10405 C2U52_24430
EBUCUC76_25275
EBBF652_982
PSTSE05_14190(prs)
EEPGJT83_00535(prs)
EEMGJT87_00510(prs)
YPEYPO2013(prs)
YPKy2295(prsA)
YPHYPC_2306(prsA)
YPAYPA_1396
YPNYPN_1494
YPMYP_1861(prsA)
YPPYPDSF_1106
YPGYpAngola_A2464(prs)
YPZYPZ3_1806(prsA)
YPTA1122_16105
YPDYPD4_1776(prsA)
YPXYPD8_1772(prsA)
YPWCH59_4112(prs)
YPJCH55_721(prs)
YPVBZ15_1525(prs)
YPLCH46_3099(prs)
YPSYPTB2001(prsA)
YPOBZ17_466(prs)
YPIYpsIP31758_2070(prs)
YPYYPK_2184
YPBYPTS_2058
YPQDJ40_310(prs)
YPUBZ21_1279(prs)
YPRBZ20_112(prs)
YPCBZ23_1561(prs)
YPFBZ19_1354(prs)
YENYE2435(prsA)
YEPYE105_C1825
YEYY11_12591
YELLC20_02392
YEWCH47_1786(prs)
YETCH48_3447(prs)
YEFFORC2_1832
YEEYE5303_16251(prsA)
YSIBF17_19045
YALAT01_624(prs)
YFRAW19_1004(prs)
YINCH53_3760(prs)
YKRCH54_659(prs)
YROCH64_368(prs)
YRUBD65_143(prs)
YRBUGYR_00780
YMADA391_12385
YHID5F51_09860
YCAF0T03_11955
YMOHRD69_16770(prs)
YASN0H69_15355(prs)
YKIHRD70_16935(prs)
YEGPL78_04235
SMARSM39_1463(prsA)
SMACSMDB11_1262(prsA)
SMWSMWW4_v1c20070(prs)
SPESpro_1986
SRRSerAS9_1937
SRLSOD_c18180(prs)
SRYM621_10025
SPLYQ5A_009965(prs)
SRSSerAS12_1937
SRASerAS13_1938
SSZSCc_419(prsA)
SMAFD781_2560
SLQM495_09725
SERFL085_18720
SERSSERRSCBI_09410
SFWWN53_05945 WN53_22985
SFGAV650_04965 AV650_18775
SRZAXX16_0850 AXX16_2556
SERMCLM71_13300 CLM71_22055
SQUE4343_06210
SFJSAMEA4384070_2057(prs)
SOFNCTC11214_04044(prs_2)
SSURATE40_006610
SURIJ0X03_13930(prs)
SRHZFO014_11565 FO014_20375
SENPKHA73_10120(prs)
SNEMNLX84_10120(prs)
SNEVOI978_23235(prs)
SGRISGBXF1_02015(prs_1)
SFOZ042_01195
RAHRahaq_2280
RACEJHW33_05430(prs)
RAQRahaq2_2382
RAAQ7S_11535
ROXBV494_05590
RVCJ9880_18655(prs)
RBONQNM34_11765(prs)
RIUI2123_13145(prs)
GQUAWC35_00675 AWC35_13035
FSMCCS41_07745
EAMEGXP68_09430
RBADH2866_17300(prs)
RCBO1V66_04100
CARUP0E69_08965(prs)
NIGC1N62_07430
SERASer39006_013310
SERQCWC46_13305
ECAECA2186(prs)
PATREV46_10470
PATOGZ59_23770(prs)
PCTPC1_2118
PCCPCC21_021600
PCVBCS7_10810
PWAPecwa_2411
PPARA8F97_06580
PECW5S_2391
PWSA7983_19400
PPOABJK05_05560
PBRAB5S52_11145
PPUJE2566_11140
PARII2D83_11385(prs)
PAQUDMB82_0010435(prs)
PVZOA04_21540(prs)
PPAVLOZ86_09930(prs)
PQUIG609_010465(prs)
PPOOLW347_10930(prs)
PCACOI450_09295(prs)
PACBM9782_13050(prs)
DDDDda3937_00034(prsA)
DZEDd1591_2068
DDCDd586_2017
DZCW909_09975
DSOA4U42_19930
CEDLH89_01165
DFNCVE23_11535
DDQDDI_2034
DAQDAQ1742_02138(prsA)
DICDpoa569_001870
DDADd703_1852
BGJAWC36_07470
BRBEH207_08695
BNGEH206_10485
BIZHC231_11170(prs)
PRODPCO85_11275(prs)
LBQCKQ53_13945
LPOPI6N93_07920(prs)
SGLSG1880
SODSant_2116(prs)
PESSOPEG_2484(prs)
SENYHBA_0544(prs)
SLIGGTU79_13940(prs)
EAMEAMY_1603(prsA)
EAYEAM_1582(prsA)
ETAETA_18830(prs)
EPYEpC_19720(prs)
EPREPYR_02131(prsA)
EBIEbC_18240(prs) EbC_41500
ERJEJP617_27470(prsA)
EPECI789_09465 CI789_20385
EHDERCIPSTX3056_403(prs)
ERWIGN242_01685(prs) GN242_08735(prs)
ETPLU633_14550(prs)
ERPLJN55_01940(prs) LJN55_10035(prs)
ETORIN69_10170(prs)
EGEEM595_1602(prsA)
BUCBU169(prsA)
BAPBUAP5A_166(prsA)
BAUBUAPTUC7_167(prsA)
BAWCWU_01100
BAJCCWS_00885
BUACWO_00860
BUPCWQ_00895
BAKBAKON_169(prs)
BUHBUAMB_157(prs)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00426(prsa)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00427(prsa)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00425(prsa)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00426(prsa)
BASBUsg_163(prsA)
BABbbp_159(prsA)
BCCBCc_110(prsA)
BAJBCTU_114(prsA)
BAPHIX46_00880
WBRprsA
WGLWIGMOR_0418(prsA)
PAMPANA_1638(prs)
PLFPANA5342_2576(prsA)
PAJPAJ_0988(prs)
PAQPAGR_g2469
PVAPvag_1070(prsA)
PAGGAL522_12605
PAOPat9b_2350
KLNLH22_10950
PANTPSNIH1_14940
PANPPSNIH2_09210
HHSHHS_05850(prs)
PCKBMSBPS_0214
PAGCBEE12_15025
PSTWDSJ_12555
PALHB1H58_18605
PANSFCN45_11325
PEYEE896_11015(prs)
PDISD8B20_10050
PERLAC65_08890(prs)
PJIKTJ90_11095(prs)
PANOOJ965_13105(prs)
KPIEN5580_10210(prs)
PALFK6R05_10950(prs)
PPHOCTZ24_16925
PDIPKFZ74_08815(prs)
PGZC2E15_09345
PCDC2E16_09445
MINTC7M51_01088(prs)
MTHIC7M52_01667(prs)
MHANK6958_09490(prs)
TCIA7K98_08340
TPTYNCTC11468_01698(prs)
TATUEFZ10_08120
PLUplu2066(prsA)
PLUMA4R40_10355
PAYPAU_02529(prs)
PTTVY86_20655
PAKHB0X70_10625
PLUICE143_10535
PMRPMI1083(prsA)
PMIBBB2000_1120(prsA)
PVLAOB99_07425
PVGCRN77_12045
PHAUPH4a_16370
PROTBTA34_08530
PCOLF1325_10210
PCIBF9282_10240
PPEEI6G31_00185(prs)
PAPPQQS39_10255(prs)
XBOXBJ1_2198(prs)
XBVXBW1_1907(prs)
XNEXNC1_2107(prs)
XNMXNC2_2036(prs)
XDOXDD1_2000(prs)
XPOXPG1_1893(prs)
XHOA9255_04115
XBUHGO23_10890
XGRQL128_11160(prs)
PSIS70_20050
PSXDR96_2910(prs)
PSTABGK56_02045
PTHAOI982_03325(prs)
PRGRB151_020460(prs)
PALACO695_15435
PHEINCTC12003_02219(prs)
PRQCYG50_06915
PRJNCTC6933_01749(prs)
PVCG3341_11265
PMAGJI723_11200(prs)
PHAGPZ638_11735(prs)
PZJQS795_007505(prs)
MMKMU9_1987
ASYAUT07_00529(prs)
AENARADI_0232(prs)
ANSArsFIN_17040(prs)
AEDE3U36_03170
AETLDL57_08855(prs)
AAPCQG404_08960(prs)
MWIMNY66_07460(prs)
EICNT01EI_1560
ETDETAF_1298
ETEETEE_3392(prsA)
ETRETAE_1402(prsA)
ETCETAC_06575
EDWQY76_12950
EDLAAZ33_07260(prs)
EHOA9798_09985
HAVAT03_09545
HPARAL518_16195
OPODSM2777_09590
LPVHYN51_02480
PRAGEKN56_09270
PFQQQ39_10350
LRINCTC12151_02043(prs)
GKNPVT67_13125
HINHI_1609
HITNTHI1433(prsA)
HIPCGSHiEE_05695
HIQCGSHiGG_10075
HIFHIBPF_10100
HILHICON_00390
HIUHIB_17890
HIER2846_1085(prsA)
HIZR2866_1139(prsA)
HIKHifGL_001276(prs)
HIAH733_1197
HIHNF38_07845
HIWNTHI477_00478(prs)
HICNTHIC486_01483(prs)
HIXNTHI723_00388(prs)
HPRPARA_14080
HDUHD_1627(prsA)
HAYC3V42_07965
HPITNCTC13334_01518(prsA)
HHZNCTC10839_01254(prs)
HAEGNCTC8502_01391(prsA)
HPAAE5Q53_01175
HSEML3077_05830
HAPHAPS_2039(prsA)
HPAZK756_08805
HPASJL26_07725
HPAKJT17_04990
GLECJD39_02375
HSOHS_0996(prs)
HSMHSM_1474
PMUPM0244(prsA)
PMVPMCN06_1049(prsA)
PULNT08PM_1082
PMPPmu_10620(prs)
PMULDR93_1816(prs)
PDAG4362423_00615(prs)
PSKYA6B44_05740
PATLKGI96_06880
PCAIK7G93_000287
MSUMS1536(prsA)
BSUNA4G13_05145
MHTD648_11560
MHQD650_16020
MHATB824_14770
MHXMHH_c22070(prs)
MHAEF382_00160
MHAMJ450_00095
MHAOJ451_00130
MHALN220_08060
MHAQWC39_07855
MHAYVK67_07855
MVRX781_13910
MVIX808_8560
MVGX874_8670
MVEX875_12090
MGRAA4G16_03890
MBOSICJ55_06810
MPEGHV560_09535
MANNGM695_09855(prs)
APLAPL_0775(prsA)
APJAPJL_0778(prsA)
APAAPP7_0836(prsA)
ASUAsuc_1752
ASIASU2_03095
ASSASU1_02815
AEUACEE_02795
APORDDU33_08845
AIOEXH44_01200
ADPNCTC12871_00229(prsA)
ALIGNCTC10568_00581(prsA)
AARTNYR89_04065
AGPNYR63_04080
AAPNT05HA_0309
AAZADJ80_06155
AATD11S_1784
AAOANH9381_2163
AAND7S_00494
AAHCF65_02747
AACNAANUM_1400
AACTACT75_02045
ASEGNCTC10977_01072(prs)
AGJJ5A60_02960
GANUMN179_02279
GSSNYR30_05975
BTOWQG_9930
BTREF542_12120
BTRHF543_13650
BTRAF544_10330
APAGEIA51_08355
AVTNCTC3438_01081(prs)
RPNENCTC8284_01766(prs_2)
RHEYFEE42_00885
RHAEIHV77_00835
OOIA6A10_04615
FCLA4G17_08605
BHUDA6A11_04600
MSEPCEP49_00260
PAETNCTC13378_00499(prs)
XFAXF_2644
XFTPD_2016(prsA)
XFMXfasm12_2207
XFNXfasM23_2118
XFFXFLM_04575
XFLP303_12455
XFSD934_00270
XFHXFHB_12335
XTWAB672_10465
XCCXCC0873(prsA)
XCBXC_3358
XCAxcc-b100_3477
XCPXCR_1064(prsA)
XCVXCV0980(prsA)
XAXXACM_0929(prsA)
XACXAC0950(prsA)
XCIXCAW_03632(prsA)
XCTJ151_01076
XCJJ158_01073
XCUJ159_01073
XCNJ169_01072
XCWJ162_01072
XCRJ163_01072
XCMJ164_01072
XCFJ172_01067
XFUXFF4834R_chr09560(prsA)
XAOXAC29_04825
XOMXOO3405(XOO3405)
XOOXOO3603(PrsA)
XOPPXO_04542
XOYAZ54_05685
XORXOC_1005(prsA)
XOZBE73_19385
XALXALC_0492(prs)
XSASB85_08320
XTNFD63_03690
XFRBER92_05055
XVEBJD12_17660
XPEBJD13_12040
XHRXJ27_10680
XGABI317_05545
XPHXppCFBP6546_06765(XppCFBP6546P_06765)
XVAC7V42_05135
XANAC801_04775
XARXB05_21590
XHYFZ025_03995
XCZEBN15_03670
XTHG4Q83_00100
XEUXSP_000934
XHDLMG31886_33970(prs)
XPRMUG10_05325
XAGHEP73_03410(prsA)
XDYNYR95_05435
XASHEP74_03221(prsA)
XHAPG878_04135
XRYQN244_16890
SMLSmlt0875(prs)
SMTSmal_0726
BUJBurJV3_0736
SMZSMD_0755(prs)
SACZAOT14_08300(prs_1) AOT14_18540(prs2) AOT14_32490(prs_2)
STEKAXG53_00125 AXG53_13645
SRHBAY15_0906
SLMBIZ42_12910
STENCCR98_03945
STEMCLM74_03910
STESMG068_03640
SINCDAIF1_07830(prs)
SPAQSTNY_R07900
STEQICJ04_14965
SGENRKE57_03525
SOUPDM29_11375
SARCPDM28_03870
PSUPsesu_2353
PSUWWQ53_03865
PSDDSC_03820 DSC_12915
PMEXH4W19_17850
PJPLAG73_12725
PDDMNQ95_02695
PWIMWN52_05205
LABLA76x_2897(prs) LA76x_3953(prs)
LAQGLA29479_5205(prs)
LCPLC55x_3976(prs) LC55x_5380(prs)
LGULG3211_3787(prs)
LEZGLE_3809(prs)
LEMLEN_1335(prsA)
LMBC9I47_2359
LYTDWG18_09940
LUEDCD74_01420
LYJFKV23_11930
LSOLGOY17_04865
LSXH8B22_10315
LAREHIV01_008900
LHXLYSHEL_05210(prs)
LCASLYSCAS_05210(prs)
LCICINQ41_02380 INQ41_06760
LAVIINQ42_02450
LLZLYB30171_02090(prs)
LAUXLA521A_09300
LYARDV84_13875
LUMCNR27_06085
LUSE5843_11530
LUGFPZ22_00860(prs) FPZ22_10620
LFXLU699_03875
LUJBGP89_00950
THESFHQ07_04965
THEHG7079_11410
TCNH9L16_09050
TBVH9L17_00790 H9L17_11985
THEXICG51_000832
XBCELE36_15165
FAUFraau_0601
FSGLQ771_03075 LQ771_07165
FEDLQ772_03760 LQ772_08405
RHDR2APBS1_0954
RGLCS053_13755
RTHLRK53_06245 LRK53_11080
DJICH75_08780 CH75_09005 CH75_09525 CH75_14625
DJAHY57_18670
DTXATSB10_19550
DYEEO087_15175
DCSISN74_14555
DTLH8F01_05000
DTADYST_04396
DKOI596_2653
LRZBJI69_11925
LPYFIV34_04910
LANHKR767_02290
LFLIM816_03710
LAEGL2Y94_16980
LAEOL2Y97_04960
LAESL2Y96_05490
XBAC7S18_10090
RBDALSL_1347
TAMNN4264_14595 N4264_14980 N4264_22180
VCHVC_2183
VCFIR04_16000
VCSMS6_1933
VCEVch1786_I1671(prsA)
VCQEN18_13955
VCJVCD_002195
VCIO3Y_10505
VCOVC0395_A1760(prsA)
VCRVC395_2297(prsA)
VCMVCM66_2106(prsA)
VCLVCLMA_A1910
VCXVAA049_709(prs)
VCZVAB027_2809(prs)
VVUVV1_0257
VVYVV0926
VVMVVMO6_02297
VVLVV93_v1c08580
VPAVP0739
VPBVPBB_0708
VPKM636_18045
VPFM634_05705
VPHVPUCM_2484
VHAVIBHAR_01246
VCAM892_06780
VAGN646_2891
VEXVEA_004207
VDBAL552_12095
VHRAL538_13250
VNAPN96_09740
VOWA9237_04615
VROBSZ04_19725
VSPVS_0748
VEJVEJY3_03395
VFUvfu_A01138
VNIVIBNI_A2684(prs)
VANVAA_03507
LAGN175_05115
VAUVANGNB10_cI1982(prs)
VCYIX92_11105
VCTJV59_27475
VTUIX91_11150
VEUIXK98_19905
VSIMTO69_03875
VFLAL536_09575
VMIAL543_20175
VBRA6E01_03455
VSCVSVS12_01004(prpS)
VGABSQ33_04340
VSHBSZ05_10685
VQICCZ37_09480
VTAA1415(prs)
VAFD1115_11480
VNLD3H41_03800
VCCFAZ90_11260
VASGT360_04185(prs) GT360_06005
VAQFIV01_04000(prs)
VSRVspart_02433(prs)
VKABTD91_10230
VZIG5S32_10830
VNVIF132_11560
VGIMID13_03675
VSLLTQ54_05045
VPLSA104470976_00641(prs)
VJPNP165_03850
VPGLZI70_03275
VOSKNV97_07080
VTICEQ48_08100
VCRAIS519_06530
VNPKW548_06375
VLEISX51_10770
VSYK08M4_07550(prs)
VRURND59_10615
VMTQYQ96_03575
VFIVF_0764(prs)
VFMVFMJ11_0800
VSAVSAL_I0786(prs)
AWDAWOD_I_0734(prs)
PPRPBPRA2849(S1294)
PGBH744_1c0628 H744_2c1032
PDSCAY62_10430
PGHFH974_03710
PHOTL4174_003745 L4174_007655 L4174_013845(prs)
GHOAL542_13485
GKDK6Q96_13000 K6Q96_21710(prs)
SALYE8E00_09540
SKSFCN78_03930
SCOTHBA18_04150
SPRON7E60_04175
ELUXBTN50_2067
PAEPA4670(prs)
PAEVN297_4826(prs)
PAEIN296_4826(prs)
PAUPA14_61770(prs)
PAPPSPA7_5320(prs)
PAGPLES_50561(prs)
PAFPAM18_4767(prs)
PNCNCGM2_0916(prs)
PAEBNCGM1900_5381(prs)
PDKPADK2_24805
PSGG655_24630
PRPM062_24595
PAEPPA1S_25310
PAERPA1R_gp2579
PAEMU769_25565
PAELT223_25830
PAESSCV20265_5308
PAEUBN889_06940
PAEGAI22_08735
PAECM802_4824(prs)
SECHB18_12645
PMYPmen_1055
PMKMDS_1114
PREPCA10_48310(prs)
PPSEBN5_3371(prs)
PALCA0T30_06155
PCQPcP3B5_09630(prs)
PMUIG4G71_07865
PNTG5B91_27175
PPAAB7D75_24060
PPUPP_0722(prs) PP_2744
PPFPput_0756 Pput_3009
PPGPputGB1_0766
PPWPputW619_4461
PPTPPS_0773
PPBPPUBIRD1_0768(prsA) PPUBIRD1_2930
PPIYSA_06514 YSA_09783
PPXT1E_2744(prs2) T1E_5698(prsA)
PPUHB479_04115
PPUTL483_03660
PPUNPP4_45510(prs)
PPUDDW66_0741 DW66_2614
PFVPsefu_0921
PMONX969_02115 X969_10110
PMOTX970_02095 X970_09770
PPJRK21_02465 RK21_04222
PORAPT59_02770
PMOLCLJ08_08805
PALDLU682_003905 LU682_016905(prs)
PIXRIN61_15630
PMOSO165_027690
PSTPSPTO_1104(prsA)
PSBPsyr_0944
PSYRN018_20935
PSPPSPPH_0991(prsA)
PSAVPSA3335_08485
PAMGBKM19_007415
PCIPCH70_08850
PAVLBKM03_06345
PVDCFBP1590__4413(prs)
PCABJGS08_05110
PCOFPOR16_19505(prs)
PTREI9H09_04515
PSYIMME58_04665
PASTN015_05340(prs)
PLIJKQP88_04230
PFLPFL_5165(prs)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c51250(prs)
PPROPPC_5147
PFEPSF113_4932(prs)
PFNHZ99_22780
PFOPfl01_4753(prs)
PFSPFLU_0732(prs)
PFCPflA506_0720(prs)
PPZH045_00490
PFBVO64_3811
PMANOU5_0236 OU5_4440(prs)
PTVAA957_10365
PCGAXG94_02695 AXG94_10525
PVRPverR02_03915
PAZOAYR47_10940
POIBOP93_03450
PRXHRH33_04515
PMEDE3Z27_23670(prs)
PKRAYO71_25650
PMUDNCTC8068_00917(prs)
PTOLI7845_03765
PFWPF1751_v1c07020(prs)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF704665
PFXA7318_02865
PENPSEEN0857(prs)
PLULFOB45_08870
PBAPSEBR_a3050 PSEBR_a4763
PBCCD58_24855
PPUUPputUW4_04582(prs)
PDRH681_20660
PSVPVLB_14340 PVLB_21440
PSKU771_04200
PKCPKB_0855(prs)
PCHEY04_14790 EY04_26130
PCZPCL1606_11110
PCPJM49_05550
PCHPC4K32_5230
PFZAV641_19165
PLQAA042_14455
PALKPSAKL28_25040 PSAKL28_45830
PRHLT40_20130
PSWLK03_09280
PPVNJ69_14570
PSESPSCI_0832
PSEMTO66_26175
PSECCCOS191_4574(prs)
PPSYAOC04_16380
PSOSPOS17_5127
PFKPFAS1_16225
PANRA7J50_0737
PPSLBJP27_17155
PSETTHL1_4844
PSILPMA3_03735 PMA3_12495
PYMAK972_5037
PADEC3B55_00403(prs)
PKEDLD99_24135
PALLUYA_05030
PUMHGP31_09880 HGP31_26440
POJPtoMrB4_47640(prs)
PGGFX982_00799
PPSHG5J76_22935
PGYAWU82_27895
PLALFXN65_14080 FXN65_23285
PSEJHNQ25_19155
PVKEPZ47_14895 EPZ47_24875
PEZHWQ56_04510
PBZGN234_23160
PKHJLK41_05330
PTYJWV26_16050
PMAOPMYSY11_0815(prs)
PATAJWU58_05270
PDWBV82_0107
PZEHU754_025185
PMOEHV782_024485
PCAMHNE05_02565
PSEPC4K39_4480
PPIIQL104_26335
PVWHU752_028185
PTRTHU722_0004850
PXAKSS93_25575
PSAMHU731_019710
PTZHU718_025655
PQIKH389_03925
PSHHHU773_005210
PXNHU772_021045
PHVHU739_024435
PPRGHU725_019340
PANHHU763_003880 HU763_011165(prs)
PASGKSS96_04460
PFAKKSS94_23040
PMUYKSS95_23820
PMAMKSS90_04390
PAZEKSS91_24395
PALVKSS97_24330
PORYEJA05_24155
PWZJ7655_04775
PTKEXN22_05345
PTWTUM18999_51560(prs)
PZAHU749_025065
PIEHU724_023695
PWYHU734_021815
PTAENCTC10697_03687(prs)
PGFJ0G10_26030
PCAVD3880_04655
PJUL1P09_03480
PHFNLY38_05430
PPHNHU825_01140 HU825_01975
PIZLAB08_R51480
PPEGKUA23_03875
PSIINF676_22675
PSIHLOY51_22980
PCASLOY40_24175
PFITKJY40_25435
PASILG197_09040 LG197_17135(prs)
PKMPZ739_03705
PNBNK667_00215
PSOAPSm6_11470(prs)
PTAIICN73_02810 ICN73_21575
PKKQQ992_04030
PKJQ1W70_14610 Q1W70_27015(prs)
PHYGJTY93_04335
PHOMKJF94_21750
PCHEQYM18_12990
PCUCPSH97_14575 PSH97_23425
PTRLOU419_23690
PPAELDL65_14965
PPAOK3169_24245
PRHZCRX69_22560
PSJYAA098_16090 AA098_23805
PSKUKUIN1_09840(prs)
PSHSJJN09_27940
PHEFPSH57_24115
PSLPBHQ29_17035
PLISNN484_21770(prs) NN484_26070
PSAPST_0859 PST_2116 PST_3189(prsA)
PSZPSTAB_0751 PSTAB_2005 PSTAB_3237(prsA)
PSRPSTAA_0802 PSTAA_2147 PSTAA_3355(prsA)
PSCA458_04730 A458_17505
PSJPSJM300_14765
PSHPsest_1106 Psest_2222 Psest_3524
PSTTCH92_16470
PSTUUIB01_03705 UIB01_05135 UIB01_11370
PSEDDM292_02715 DM292_08770 DM292_14980
PCHLLLJ08_04665 LLJ08_16895
PBMCL52_03295 CL52_05110 CL52_17160
PKGLW136_05280 LW136_18380
SDEGGOM96_06575(prs) GOM96_07355(prs)
PZDKQ248_10305
AVNAvin_41520 Avin_46210
AVLAvCA_41520 AvCA_46210
AVDAvCA6_41520 AvCA6_46210
ACXAchr_5240 Achr_8940(prsA)
PBBAKN87_04185
PAGRE2H98_00220 E2H98_14110
EMODM558_12965
EAZJHT90_01015
ENTOMTZ49_02885
HPEGEAO82_05085
HAESLO767_13105
PDENF1C79_19175
HARRHV822_12175
PNNKEM63_14165
PPHABVH74_01650 BVH74_07415
DCEO6P33_05360
PBAUOS670_17800
MAQMaqu_2365
MHCMARHY0877(prsA)
MADHP15_707(prs)
MBSMRBBS_0855(prs)
MSXAU14_09200
MPQABA45_04465
MARIACP86_11750 ACP86_14655 ACP86_20495
MLQASQ50_01650 ASQ50_16115
MSQBKP64_04230 BKP64_10685
MARAD0851_17285
MALLPBN92_04520
MSHEMAALD49_09780(prs)
MANPEHN06_05330 EHN06_10060
MSANLPB19_07665
KAKKalk_00880 Kalk_02295 Kalk_17020
PSPIPS2015_338 PS2015_756
PARPsyc_0172(prsA)
PCRPcryo_0185
PRWPsycPRwf_2105
PSOPSYCG_01145
PURAOC03_07340
PALIA3K91_0216
PSPGAK823_01080
PSYGAK825_01045
PSYCDABAL43B_0210(prs)
PSYAAOT82_1597
PSYYDLE54_10055
PSYPE5677_12395
PKYPKHYL_02830(prs)
PCIAQ6344_01105
PRAEMN210_14515
ACBA1S_0829 A1S_1781
ABMABSDF1961 ABSDF2627(prs)
ABYABAYE1789 ABAYE2981(prs)
ABCACICU_00787 ACICU_01869
ABNAB57_0882 AB57_2115
ABBABBFA_01652(prs2) ABBFA_02759(prs)
ABXABK1_0826 ABK1_2330
ABZABZJ_00829 ABZJ_02050
ABRABTJ_01837 ABTJ_02983
ABDABTW07_0818 ABTW07_2078
ABHM3Q_1033 M3Q_2221
ABADABD1_07850(prs) ABD1_18020
ABJBJAB07104_00837 BJAB07104_01870
ABABBJAB0715_00821 BJAB0715_02020
ABAJBJAB0868_00846 BJAB0868_02006
ABAZP795_13545 P795_8165
ABKLX00_03870 LX00_09605
ABAUIX87_18475 IX87_20345
ABAAIX88_06135 IX88_11085
ABWBL01_07845 BL01_16000
ABALABLAC_26690 ABLAC_30210
ACCBDGL_000100(prs) BDGL_001242(prs)
ANORR32_08880 RR32_14050
ALCOTEC02_09215 OTEC02_14790
ACALBUM88_03945 BUM88_10020
ASEII8T81_09080 I8T81_14875
ACDAOLE_09235 AOLE_15520
ACIACIAD0964 ACIAD2907(prs)
ATTAMQ28_12080
AEIAOY20_07495
AJORZ95_04145
ACWA0J50_08340 A0J50_13360
ACVAMD27_04475
AHLAHTJS_12140
AJNBVL33_05120 BVL33_05810
ASOLBEN76_00510
ALABFG52_04990 BFG52_09250
ASJAsACE_CH02063(prs)
AIDCTZ23_11040
ADVDJ533_06560
ARJDOM24_03350
AWUBEN71_05250 BEN71_14450
ACUMC9E88_015760(prs) C9E88_17225(prs)
AGUAS4_09260 AS4_10340(prs)
AUGURS_1923
ALWFOB21_05610(prs)
ADSFPL17_10070
ABERBSR55_04555 BSR55_05090
ATNFM020_11810
ACHICDG60_05415
ALJG8D99_11220
AWGGFH30_09500(prs)
ASHAG8E00_04860
ATGJ4G44_05770
AVBRYU24_08640(prs)
ABOUACBO_08750(prs)
AGYLFPL18_02475 FPL18_03255
ACIUA3K93_08725
AVZHWI77_12870
APOTMZO21_09215
ATZM5E07_11960
APRLPY247_09565 PY247_10300
ACOINQU59_17695
AVIVLF296_04515
ACIEKIP84_08540 KIP84_14400
MCTMCR_0184(prsA)
MCSDR90_1719(prs)
MCATMC25239_00212(prs)
MOIMOVS_01140
MOSAXE82_06235
MBLAAX09_01050
MBOIDQF64_11860
MCUNNCTC10297_00312(prs)
MNNI6G26_03490
MNSLU293_06670
MNCLU297_06180
MNJLU290_01400
MHACLU276_08460
MCAHU0021_05940
MBAHHYN46_05290 HYN46_15675
SONSO_1980(nadR) SO_3837(prsA)
SDNSden_0916
SFRSfri_0719
SAZSama_2570
SBLSbal_0692
SBMShew185_3618
SBNSbal195_3741
SBPSbal223_3550
SBTSbal678_3769
SBSSbal117_0832
SBBSbal175_3533
SLOShew_2916
SPCSputcn32_0797 Sputcn32_2327
SHPSput200_0788 Sput200_2353
SSESsed_3463
SPLSpea_3130
SHEShewmr4_3173
SHMShewmr7_0793
SHNShewana3_0765
SHWSputw3181_1681 Sputw3181_3378
SHLShal_3215
SWDSwoo_3689
SWPswp_3897
SVOSVI_3386(prsA)
SHFCEQ32_06355 CEQ32_20270
SJASJ2017_1043
SPSWSps_04346
SBJCF168_16940
SMAVCFF01_04880
SHEWCKQ84_03750 CKQ84_17325
SALGBS332_01780 BS332_09415
SLJEGC82_00740 EGC82_17740
SMAIEXU30_06030
SPOLFH971_03930
SBKSHEWBE_4011(prs)
SKHSTH12_02366(prs)
SAESHBH39_03700
SLITJQC75_13330
SDKKHX94_14750
SCAATUM17387_03520(prs_1) TUM17387_10140(prs_2)
SPSHFM037_06385
SEURFM038_018830
SYKKDN34_12455
SCYPJYB88_13110
SAVIJYB87_05080
SSEMJYB85_13440
SGLAFJ709_04290
SINVK8B83_19290
SXMMKD32_04030 MKD32_12060(prs)
SVMKDH10_003933
SHEJMZ182_03635 MZ182_11675(prs)
SCHKGII14_01845(prs) GII14_16455(prs)
SACHK0H61_03270
SAEGK0H80_14885
SDEOD0436_05275 D0436_13125(prs)
SMESK0I73_04925
SHAOK0H81_05055
SZHK0H63_14235
SSPAK0I31_15165
SHNSK0J45_14955
SRHSK0I63_15080
SPSJK0I62_14320
SMAYK0H60_04115
SOGRA178_08920(prs) RA178_18250
SPSREGC80_09225
ILOIL0929(prsA)
ILIK734_04670
IPICEW91_07985
IDICWC33_00855
IDTC5610_04255
IABK5X84_04565
PANMD3795_01325
CPSCPS_3557(prsA)
COMCMT41_12130
COZA3Q34_15440
COLWA3Q33_02495
COLADBO93_05085
COVEKO29_05260 EKO29_10540(prs)
CBERB5D82_03685 B5D82_17445
LSDEMK97_03550(prs) EMK97_18470
THTE2K93_02045
THAPFNC98_10105
THABLP316_09110
TPSYRGQ13_12750
TNNRI845_06835
TFTRI844_00920
THATH3N35_19360 H3N35_19670
TACTSG35_020485 SG35_020790
TVDSG34_008360 SG34_008655
PHAPSHAa1054(prs)
PTNPTRA_a1208(prsA)
PSMPSM_A1974(prs)
PSEOOM33_14175 OM33_17960
PIAPI2015_1926
PPHEPP2015_2639
PBWD172_011950
PRRAT705_16310
PLZS4054249_17720
PALNB0W48_04735 B0W48_19185
PPISB1L02_13305 B1L02_17905
PEAPESP_a2596(prsA)
PSPOPSPO_b1055(prsA)
PARTPARC_a2674(prsA)
PTUPTUN_a1486(prsA)
PNGPNIG_a1272(prsA)
PTDPTET_a2256(prsA)
PSENPNC201_04115(prs)
PDJD0907_10435
PAGAPAGA_a1335(prsA)
PCARPC2016_0655 PC2016_1072
PMAACPA52_10760
PVBJ5X90_09745
PSAZPA25_23790(prs)
PDVFFU37_09785
PFLICTT31_03900 CTT31_17625
PSHOKQ246_07880
PMAZR5H13_04100 R5H13_18490(prs)
PSMMPspMM1_21580(prs_1) PspMM1_26270(prs_2)
PSYMJ1N51_02930
AMHI633_07750
AMAAamad1_07715
AMALI607_06930
AMAEI876_07225
AMAOI634_07340
AMADI636_07795
AMAII635_07705
AMAGI533_07250
AMACMASE_06860
AMBAMBAS45_07195
AMGAMEC673_06920
AMKAMBLS11_06880
ALTambt_11180
AALEP13_07655
ASPAOR13_2051
ASQAVL57_08985
AAWAVL56_07875
ALRDS731_13205
ALEAV939_08000
ALZAV940_07830
APELCA267_002215
ALTEALT761_01453
SALMD0Y50_06905
SALKFBQ74_10715
SMAAIT774_10500
GAGGlaag_1718
GNIGNIT_2146(prsA)
GPSC427_3250
PMESFX988_00019
PATPatl_2567
LALAT746_07515 AT746_16050
CATEC2869_15210
SALHHMF8227_01008(prpS)
HMIsoil367_04425 soil367_14805
PAEWKIH87_07530 KIH87_09775
AGZM0C34_06510
AGQLQZ07_16990
AGAROAG1_13860(prs)
ALKMNKI27_04175 NKI27_10455 NKI27_13870
ASEMNNL22_10330 NNL22_14045
CATTOLW01_05870
ALIIQR722_12995
PMAWMACH26_19650(prs)
PINPing_0911
PSYPCNPT3_08890
FBLFbal_2829
FESHER31_09450
MVSMVIS_3882(prs)
MYAMORIYA_3560(prs)
MMAAFR932_20625
MOQHWV03_02560
CJACJA_0644(prs)
CEBB0D95_18985
CELLCBR65_17240
CEKD0B88_00370
CEGD0C16_12410
SDESde_3256
TTUTERTU_3851
SAGAM5M_09335
MARQMARGE09_P0281
GILNHM04_05855
MKEOOT55_09120 OOT55_17230
SPOIIMCC21906_03159
SNANI6N98_15060
STAWNCG89_06065
ZALAZF00_14905
OSGBST96_11375
MTHDA3224_00320 A3224_04855
MICCAUP74_00038(prs_1) AUP74_00974(prs_2) AUP74_01986(prs2)
MAGAMag101_04550
MIIBTJ40_00310 BTJ40_17285
MICTFIU95_00305(prs1) FIU95_16020(prs2)
MHYDGTQ55_04980(prs) GTQ55_06320(prs) GTQ55_12740(prs)
MCELLPW13_02525
MICZGL2_13020(prsA) GL2_23280(prs)
MVBMJO52_00310(prs) MJO52_16300
MPAFR5R33_04995 R5R33_14255 R5R33_15230
MBRGPVT68_16975
HJABST95_18475
HALCEY643_03615
KIMG3T16_12250(prs) G3T16_15330
AFUSEYZ66_11015
PAQME0F26_12325
CBUCBU_1830(prsA)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A2030(prs)
CBDCBUD_0060(prs)
CBGCbuG_0204(prs)
CBCCbuK_0127(prs)
CEYCleRT_01190(prs)
CEAZ664_00285
CENDEGQ50_00280
CENOCEAn_00717
RVIRVIR1_06950(prs)
ALGAQULUS_13190(prs_1) AQULUS_17840(prs_2)
ASIPAQUSIP_20220(prs_1) AQUSIP_25100(prs_2)
CEQB1F76_00285
LPNlpg0543(prsA) lpg1023
LPHLPV_0652(prs) LPV_1164 LPV_1806
LPOLPO_0618(prs) LPO_2809
LPULPE509_01086 LPE509_02167 LPE509_02672
LPMLP6_0536(prs) LP6_0998
LPFlpl0588(prs)
LPPlpp0607(prs) lpp2358
LPCLPC_2256 LPC_2756
LPAlpa_00861(prsA) lpa_01559
LPElp12_0548
LLOLLO_0407(prs) LLO_2199
LFALFA_0445(prs) LFA_2391 LFA_pA0019
LHALHA_1985 LHA_2927(prs)
LOKLoa_00548 Loa_01301
LCDclem_01765(prs_1) clem_05325(prs_2) clem_08490(prs_3)
LESCCU22_00990
LSHCAB17_06145 CAB17_16345(prs)
LLG44548918_01586(prsA_1) 44548918_02433(prsA_2)
LIBE4T55_09225 E4T55_09860
LGTE4T54_04220
LJRNCTC11533_01756(prs_1) NCTC11533_01759(prs_2) NCTC11533_02599(prsA)
LCJNCTC11976_00204(prs_1) NCTC11976_02182(prs_2)
LWASAMEA4504053_0200(prs) SAMEA4504053_0872(prsA)
LSSNCTC12082_00621(prsA_1) NCTC12082_01689(prs) NCTC12082_01780(prsA_2)
LADLNCTC12735_00611(prs) NCTC12735_01910(prsA)
LANTTUM19329_30890(prsA)
LLYJ2N86_03345
LCADPXX05_00055 PXX05_04325
TMCLMI_0299(prs) LMI_1991
MCAMCA1056(prsA) MCA1716
METUGNH96_10500(prs) GNH96_12715
MMEOOOT43_04200 OOT43_18195
MEEFJWZ97_14170
MMTMetme_3833
MDNJT25_014625
MDHAYM39_17960
MKOMKLM6_3639
METLU737_04200
MPADKEF85_13265
MELLIVG45_19825
MRPNM686_018220 NM686_018520
MMOTQZJ86_17175
MAHMEALZ_3129 MEALZ_3369(prs)
MBUREQU24_03775 EQU24_04805(prs)
MPSYCEK71_19885
MMAIsS8_3306 sS8_3424 sS8_4776
MSZEMSZNOR_2108 MSZNOR_2787(prs) MSZNOR_2851(prs)
MMOBF6R98_14910
MEINmethR_P2143 methR_P3507
MOZMoryE10_03660(prs) MoryE10_13240
MISZMishRS11D_36850(prs)
MESLKKZ03_03215
MECHQ9L42_001715 Q9L42_018945
MEIYMIN45_P0005 MIN45_P1159
MCAUMIT9_P0125 MIT9_P1519
FTUFTT_0674(prsA)
FTQRO31_0769(prs)
FTFFTF0674(prsA)
FTWFTW_1054(prsA)
FTRNE061598_03855
FTTFTV_0633(prsA)
FTGFTU_0717(prsA)
FTLFTL_0949
FTHFTH_0927(prsA)
FTAFTA_0999
FTSF92_05225
FTIFTS_0930(prsA)
FTOX557_04960
FTCDA46_1857(prs)
FTVCH67_1286(prs)
FTZCH68_1018(prs)
FTMFTM_1184(prsA)
FTNFTN_1008(prsA)
FTXAW25_1001(prs)
FTDAS84_1516(prs)
FTYCH70_937(prs)
FCFFNFX1_1047
FCNFN3523_0663
FHIFSC454_06660
FPHFphi_1579
FPTBZ13_411(prs)
FPIBF30_1852(prs)
FPMLA56_584(prs)
FPXKU46_1723(prs)
FPZLA55_806(prs)
FPJLA02_1661(prs)
FRTF7308_1544
FNAOOM_1366
FNLM973_04540
FRFLO80_00050
FPERACH24_03525
FHACDV26_06875
FRXF7310_04310
FRMBBG19_1024
FRCKX01_1458(prs)
FADCDH04_06785
FMIF0R74_02365
FOOCGC45_05170
FNNFSC774_05690
FSRKQR59_03885
FRLFIP56_04555
FGUSD28_05740
AFRIE3E15_04250
AIIE4K63_04550
TCXTcr_0392
HTREPV75_02380
HMARHVMH_0405(prs)
TCYThicy_1378
TAOTHIAE_08800
THIOAYJ59_11320
TMHJX580_02395
MEJQ7A_505
MECQ7C_2100
MPINLGT42_000550 LGT42_015180
MMAFGCM100_02750 GCM100_13050(prs)
MTHAVSX76_01100 VSX76_03455 VSX76_08440
CYQQ91_1732
CZACYCME_0724
CYYCPC19_04170
PSALPSLF89_3004
THIGFE785_02055
TXAHQN79_10270
TIBTHMIRHAM_04430(prs)
TLHNR989_02280
TSETHMIRHAS_03740(prs)
TZOTHMIRHAT_19600(prs)
TIGTHII_2308
BLEPAL038_13770
THISHZT40_08650 HZT40_13325
TUNJ9260_10445
TLOJ9253_02235
TSBHMY34_15860
TANIJ8380_13840
TWNL2Y54_19065
TLCRCF98_01865
TSJL3K52_16395
TDUQJT80_12600
CYSNYP54_04080
NOCNoc_0514 Noc_0983
NHLNhal_2962 Nhal_3923
NWANwat_2053 Nwat_2576
NWRE3U44_04300 E3U44_12785
ALVAlvin_2382
ATEPAtep_23110(prs)
TVIThivi_4178
TMBThimo_3135 Thimo_3608
MPURMARPU_03605
TEETel_04860 Tel_12855 Tel_15200
NTTTAO_1805
TSYTHSYN_27445
RHHE0Z06_11060
RHEIATY27_10055 ATY27_19600
TTPE6P07_08340
NTGNSCAC_1743(prs)
THIPN838_11380
CJAPGWK36_03385
THIMKFB96_09920
TBOGLT988_20335
TLRThiosp_03446(prs)
TFRIThiofri_01806(prs)
TWGThiowin_01679(prs)
AEHMlg_0283 Mlg_1731
HHAHhal_0989
HHKHH1059_24040(prs)
HHCM911_03435
EBSECTOBSL9_1716
TGRTgr7_0527
TKMTK90_0345
TNITVNIR_2673(prs_[H])
TTITHITH_14780
TVRTVD_12080
SSALSPISAL_07050
SROSBBH56_07075
SPIZGJ672_07920
SHAILMH63_04035 LMH63_07180
APRSBI364_01920
AAEOBJI67_13905
AFYBW247_07285
NAXHC341_15205
HNAHneap_1168
HAZA9404_03090
WMAWM2015_12 WM2015_1403
WEZIC757_00050 IC757_07145
GAIIMCC3135_10700(prs)
GHLGM160_06090
TBNTBH_C0283(prsA) TBH_C1336
EPSL0Y14_01660
SEDSAAY24_14375
WOCBA177_12510
TTCFOKN1_2623 FOKN1_2832
THICTspCOW1_29620(prs) TspCOW1_31960
HCHHCH_00912 HCH_01517(prsA) HCH_01726(prs)
HAHEENC22_03770 ENC22_22080 ENC22_22970
HAHHO5O45_17720 O5O45_18645 O5O45_21640
CSACsal_1524
CCAGSR908_14995
HELHELO_1877(prs)
HCSFF32_11810
HAKKO116_01456
HAMHALO1531
HHUAR456_12435
HSIBOX17_02200 BOX17_02605
HALOBWR19_12575
HHHCLM76_12355
HBEBEI_0942 BEI_0965 BEI_1094
HAGBB497_09120
HAFC8233_07855
HMDCTT34_06185
HAXIHAALTHF_46400n(prs)
HSVHNO53_14125 HNO53_14645
HPROLMS44_15695
HQDK1Y77_05475
HBHE4T21_11800
HBPHPTD01_3807
HALFQEN58_13385
HHAOQWG60_11335 QWG60_12265
HASOB2G49_03825
HALWB6N23_04740 B6N23_15390
HASHHXW73_11640
HPISP1P91_10700
HAMSNF683_13435
HCAMI4484_13815 I4484_14245
HALKCUU95_00325
HVNEI420_06210
HOLHORIV_48000(prs)
HSRHSBAA_45740(prs)
HPIZGYM47_05900
HNPSR894_13860
HTTHZS52_12290
HSXHNO51_13535 HNO51_13985
HTXEKK97_15235 EKK97_15810(prs)
PLEB186_259(prs)
PLYC530_249
PLRPAQ_254(prs)
PLOC548_249
PLDPalTV_233(prs)
PLBPTV_233(prs)
PLCPAD_241(prs)
PLIPLF_240(prs)
PALYO3E_01505
CRUA33U_051(prs)
CRCA33Y_051(prs)
CRHA353_051(prs)
CRICRDC_00260
CRRCRDco_0460(prs)
EMECEM_344(prs)
ZPLZBT109_2171
HAAA5892_08325
CMAIBFX80_13895
CAMHLCW13_03335
COBECLAM6_06470(prs)
COBBH2O77_03225
COBDU0O11_03210
KUSB9G99_16560
KMAB9H00_15070
KUYFY550_10310
PAURFGL86_14955
SAJSQO259_09660
ABOABO_0518
ALNAS19_05320
ALCAASALC70_01275(prs)
ADIB5T_03631
AXEP40_17080
APACS7S_13170
MMWMmwyl1_1169 Mmwyl1_3604
MMEMarme_0447 Marme_2457 Marme_2968
MPCMar181_0699 Mar181_2681
MPRIMP3633_2834(prs1) MP3633_2971(prs2)
MARDIBG28_04655 IBG28_17005
MFOIJSY38_05055 JSY38_05715
MPRFJ8N69_02170 J8N69_10655
MRHIKDW99_04665 KDW99_05160
MPONMACH16_06970(prs) MACH16_08160
TOLTOL_0829 TOL_2703
TORR615_04110 R615_13265
TWANHUF19_04875 HUF19_13510
OAIOLEAN_C04780(prsA) OLEAN_C07610(prsA)
MARSA8C75_19105
MGEOCFI10_03680 CFI10_15460
MSECLN244_02725 LN244_13040
MARLHH196_00275 HH196_01390
MRZKDW95_10095 KDW95_19820
BSANCHH28_00185 CHH28_00400
NCUF0U83_12005 F0U83_14530
NJPNEJAP_2699 NEJAP_3230
NIKF5I99_04565 F5I99_15530 F5I99_16930
BMARHF888_02510
AJPAMJAP_2644 AMJAP_2942
VCWGJQ55_03340(prs) GJQ55_03410(prs)
BACZKFF03_04780 KFF03_13285
GSNYC6258_01219 YC6258_04379
RFOREIFOR_01371 REIFOR_02729
OMEOLMES_1180 OLMES_1409
LLPGH975_10685(prs)
ENWMJO57_24020
EEINX720_18225
ENGO2T12_08075
EMPEZMO1_3831(prpS)
PLEIQ9312_17820
AHAAHA_3154
AHYAHML_16960
AHDAI20_03605
AHRV428_17575
AHPV429_17610
AHJV469_05685
AHHRY45_16270
AHIVU14_05885
AAJBOQ57_16160
ASAASA_1170(prsA)
AEOO23A_p0328
AVRB565_0998
AVOAMS64_06795
AMEDB224_1038
ASRWL1483_703(prs)
ADHCK627_09995
ACAVVI35_05555
AEMCK911_11590
AEAC2U39_06160
ARVC7N77_19150
AESC2U30_07665 C2U30_09505
AELNCTC12917_01164(prs)
ASIMFE240_13900
AALLI6G90_10455
AJDI6H43_16345
ARIVKYK33_15270
ASAAKXJ75_06445
AEJE5E97_21410
ABESIU367_05700
TAUTola_0818 Tola_2479
OCEGU3_01180 GU3_06245
OPEPU634_11310 PU634_16825
OCMCBP12_06240
OPFCBP31_12265
ZDFAN401_13510 AN401_18095
KKOKkor_0626 Kkor_1311 Kkor_1365
KGETQ33_1761
KSDKS2013_1141 KS2013_1816
KPDCW740_02820 CW740_06065 CW740_06335
KAMSR900_07910 SR900_08245 SR900_11505
DNODNO_0065(prsA)
CHJNCTC10426_00577(prs)
SUTRL0B52_06240
IGNMMG00_02665
WCNPE074_09325
GAPGAPWK_2212
GAQRAM11_03805
FPPFPB0191_00399
ORBIPMB12_05135
SDFACG33_02545 ACG33_13470 ACG33_13590 ACG33_15120
SOKD0B54_07855
SINIGT972_08560
FCEJN531_011370
GBIPG2T_07180
SLIMSCL_0717 SCL_0762
SVASVA_0576 SVA_2970
ACIIC4901_02420
ATYA9R16_002020
SALNSALB1_0299
TSNW908_00765
THINCRN91_00625
THOSP60_04735
REVHUE57_06655
CDIZCEDIAZO_01437(prs)
SADEGFK82_00356(prs)
BCIBCI_0293(prsA)
BCIBIM45_672
BCIGAB162_240(prsA)
RMARmag_0109
REOHUE58_06365
VOKCOSY_0113(prsA)
EBHBSEPE_1362(pRPS)
BTHGMS2017_1974
EAGF7X37_00207(prs)
CBLYIPM89_10860
GPBHDN1F_14180 HDN1F_18520(prsA)
ENMEBS_0162 EBS_0374
IFOCVFO_1250(pRPS)
APHFCVPH_1326(prsA)
NMENMB0875(prsA)
NMPNMBB_0977
NMHNMBH4476_1299
NMDNMBG2136_0813
NMMNMBM01240149_1216
NMSNMBM01240355_0872
NMQNMBM04240196_1286(prs)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0922(prs)
NMANMA1093
NMWNMAA_0700(prs)
NMXNMA510612_1214(prsA)
NMCNMC0816(prsA)
NMNNMCC_0837(prsA)
NMTNMV_1525(prs)
NMINMO_0752(prsA)
NGONGO_0441
NGKNGK_0611
NLANLA_13660(prsA)
NELNELON_07845
NWESAMEA3174300_0293(prs)
NSIA6J88_13025
NMJNM96_07410
NEIBG910_10760
NEKCGZ77_08645
NFVFAH67_03385
NSFFAH66_03440
NZLD0T92_04410
NAQD0T90_09530
NBLGJV52_10195(prs)
NZOSAMEA4504057_2006(prs)
NCINCTC10296_00256(prs)
NCZNCTC10294_00916(prs)
NANINCTC12227_01406(prs)
NBCH3L91_04850
NWDH3L96_00920
NSGH3L94_09605
NMUSH7A79_1407(prs)
NSCJ7445_02160
NPFLPB400_06435
NDNH3L92_01990
NWXCGZ65_04520
NDULVJ88_02910
NAWLVJ86_08200
NMBMON40_05795
NLSPJU73_03165
SALVSALWKB2_1009
SCOMPYG29_05955
KKIKKKWG1_1834(prs)
KOAH3L93_09310
VFFVITFI_CDS2678
VITADP71_26450
VSTLVJ81_01215
VMSLVJ82_11095
ECORSAMEA4412678_1080(prs)
EEXEZJ17_08565
SMURBWP33_02440
AFFH3L97_04790
ACRSLVJ80_13575
CSTEH3L98_04775
CKHLVJ77_10675
NBACUN60_11915
PTESJQU52_09695
MCERMON37_07660
USULVJ78_05195
UTELVJ83_10770
WBOMIS45_02400
CCAHDWG20_07775
CVICV_0033 CV_4058(prsA)
CVCBKX93_17240
CHROCXB49_18165 CXB49_20050
CHRIDK842_09180 DK842_11290
CHRBDK843_14735 DK843_16725
CRZD1345_00125 D1345_19325
CHRMFYK34_19955
CHAECH06BL_00230 CH06BL_39900(prs)
PSENH8B_2448 NH8B_3576
AMAHDLM_3410
AQSDKK66_10040
VOGLCH97_15335
IODEJO50_01100 EJO50_13325
IFLC1H71_08405
JEUBJP62_12645
JESJHS3_28580(prs)
DEEHQN60_06675
DTKK4H28_15870
CHIZHQ393_12020
CFONHZU75_03885 HZU75_09450
CHICN8I74_03840
CARIFNU76_08720
CKSH9L41_01960 H9L41_21055
LHKLHK_00312(kprS)
AQLBXU06_12380
MAERDAI18_09100
RSORSc0202 RSc0395(prsA)
RSEF504_217 F504_416
RPUCDC45_01030 CDC45_02020
RNCGO999_14705(prs)
RSCRCFBP_21093(prs)
RSLRPSI07_3012(prs)
RSNRSPO_c03010(prsA)
RSMCMR15_30511(prs)
RSYRSUY_28800
RSGJK151_03400
RPIRpic_0250 Rpic_1710 Rpic_4380
RPFRpic12D_0277 Rpic12D_4512 Rpic12D_5324
RPJN234_01735
RMNTK49_05030
RINACS15_0358 ACS15_4581
RWEKOL96_00505 KOL96_09430
REHH16_A0372(prsA)
CNCCNE_1c03890(prs)
CUHBJN34_02315
REUReut_A0342
RMERmet_0289(prs)
CTIRALTA_A0317(prs)
CBWRR42_m0411 RR42_m2361
CGDCR3_0295
CCUPBKK81_04235
CUPBKK80_03580
CUUBKK79_08685
CPAUEHF44_03930
COXE0W60_12430
CCAMM5D45_01630
CCAXKZ686_05685
CUKKB879_02235 KB879_37940
CNANA2G96_02990 A2G96_08825
BMABMA3120(prsA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0088(prsA)
BMLBMA10229_A1502(prsA)
BMNBMA10247_2930(prsA)
BMALDM55_1075(prs)
BMAEDM78_755(prs)
BMAQDM76_1052(prs)
BMAIDM57_1778
BMAFDM51_2717(prs)
BMAZBM44_416(prs)
BMABBM45_2871(prs)
BPSBPSL0521(prs)
BPMBURPS1710b_0753(prsA)
BPLBURPS1106A_0585(prs)
BPDBURPS668_0569(prs)
BPRGBP346_A0496
BPSEBDL_1457(prs)
BPSMBBQ_2884(prs)
BPSUBBN_3007(prs)
BPSDBBX_3405(prs)
BPZBP1026B_I2975(prs)
BPQBPC006_I0575
BPKBBK_939(prs)
BPSHDR55_557(prs)
BPSABBU_1599(prs)
BPSOX996_153(prs)
BUTX994_2173(prs)
BTEBTH_I0474 BTH_II0918
BTQBTQ_4205(prs) BTQ_495(prs)
BTJBTJ_1991(prs) BTJ_5239(prs)
BTZBTL_3251(prs) BTL_3705(prs)
BTDBTI_3227(prs) BTI_4678(prs)
BTVBTHA_3509(prs) BTHA_4181(prs)
BTHEBTN_1486(prs) BTN_3374(prs)
BTHMBTRA_105(prs) BTRA_3700(prs)
BTHADR62_1668 DR62_3454
BTHLBG87_3660(prs) BG87_69(prs)
BOKDM82_3736(prs)
BOCBG90_1065(prs)
BUUWS70_14930
BSAVWS86_16255
BHGI6G56_03990 I6G56_29660
BUDAQ610_16160 AQ610_19895
BVIBcep1808_2907
BVEAK36_1096(prs)
BURBcep18194_A6132
BCMBcenmc03_2813
BCHBcen2424_2802
BCJBCAL0800(prs)
BCENDM39_2895(prs)
BCEWDM40_404(prs)
BCEOI35_2869(prsA)
BAMBamb_2862
BACBamMC406_2720
BMJBMULJ_02747(prsA) BMULJ_05600(prsA)
BMUBmul_0513 Bmul_5925
BMKDM80_2130(prs) DM80_6373(prs)
BMULNP80_2919(prs)
BCTGEM_0637
BCEDDM42_2267(prs) DM42_4900(prs)
BCEPAPZ15_01880
BDLAK34_301(prs)
BPYRABD05_04050
BCONNL30_27105
BUBBW23_2082(prs)
BDFWI26_13520 WI26_28035
BLATWK25_13515
BTEIWS51_24370 WS51_27585
BSEMWJ12_14080
BPSLWS57_32770
BMECWJ16_14280
BSTGWT74_14855
BSTLBBJ41_14750
BANNJFN94_14385
BARINLX30_16215
BAENL3V59_16120
BGLbglu_1g31320
BGUKS03_589(prs)
BUGBC1001_0300
BGFBC1003_0311 BC1003_4745
BGDbgla_1g34980
BGOBM43_1004(prs)
BYIBYI23_A002480
BUKMYA_2563
BUEBRPE67_ACDS02360(prs)
BULBW21_3376(prs) BW21_4204(prs)
BUQAC233_01735
BGPBGL_1c33020(prs)
BPLAbpln_1g32020
BUMAXG89_07300
BUIAX768_00720
BURKDM992_05870 DM992_20545 DM992_40425
BXEBxe_A4133
BXBDR64_1810(prs)
BPHBphy_0315 Bphy_7042
BGEBC1002_0310
BPXBUPH_04198
BPYBphyt_0585
BUZAYM40_01660
BFNOI25_1120(prs)
BCAIK788_0004022
PSPWBJG93_11065
PARABTO02_02660
PARBCJU94_03360
PHSC2L64_01755
PTERC2L65_01560
PGPCUJ91_01870
PCJCUJ87_01595
PTSCUJ90_01750
PCAFDSC91_005754
PMEGFNZ07_15540
PTROG5S35_01475
PGISI6I06_09805 I6I06_21985
PACPFAZ97_01480(prs)
PACSFAZ98_01410(prs)
PEWKZJ38_21140
PDIOPDMSB3_0411(prs)
PBRYNDK50_01880 NDK50_10730(prs)
PSAAQEN71_01695 QEN71_35455(prs)
PKFRW095_36880
PBONQS306_12750
PPAIE1956_01345
BRHRBRH_02149
PNUPnuc_1920
PNEPnec_1625
PDQCL55_00019050
POHDPM16_07400
PTRPDCO17_09560
PANIDCO16_10330
PPALAOC06_07980
PCOSC2747_09610
PYTPKF023_17740(prs)
PIUAOC20_08895
PWUA8O14_10715
PARDDN92_09790
PPKU875_11715 U875_20970
PPNODA70_04110 DA70_13645
PPNMLV28_02200 LV28_17040
PRBX636_13205 X636_22995
PPULRO07_11160
PSPUNA29_06990 NA29_16200
PAPISG18_11565
PVEUC34_02870
POXMB84_07360
PTXABW99_14365
PFGAB870_14085
PNRAT302_11015
PANDDRB87_02720 DRB87_11745
PFIBPI93_002605(prs)
PCOMNTU39_03225 NTU39_13650
HYFDTO96_100231(prs)
LMIRNCTC12852_00167(prs)
MCYSMCB1EB_0723
MYCOMPB2EB_0567(prs)
CABASBC2_03240(prs)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS02420
CABKNK8_02350
LIMNHKT17_13740
LTORGQ30_03200
VTRMYVALT_G_01120(prs)
VLAGKR41_00709(prs)
VCVGJV44_00817(prs)
TVLFAZ95_02395
TCARU0034_12105 U0034_21570 U0034_27005(prs)
BPEBP3125(prsA)
BPCBPTD_3087(prsA)
BPERBN118_2790(prsA)
BPETB1917_0698(prsA)
BPEUQ425_31020(prsA)
BPARBN117_0847(prsA)
BPABPP0817(prsA)
BBHBN112_2541(prsA)
BBRBB0901(prsA)
BBMBN115_0870(prsA)
BBXBBS798_0874(prsA)
BPTBpet4002(prsA)
BAVBAV0537(prs)
BHOD560_0442(prs)
BHMD558_0440(prs)
BHZACR54_00743(prs_1) ACR54_04043(prs_2)
BTRMSAMEA390648701829(prsA)
BBROBAU06_02670
BFZBAU07_02790
BPDZBBN53_02860 BBN53_18050
BOHAKI39_02410
BGMCAL15_04480
BOJCBF45_02750
BGVCAL12_02800 CAL12_24520
AXYAXYL_05587(prs)
AXONH44784_029861 NH44784_050291
AXNAX27061_3183 AX27061_5333
AXXERS451415_03158(prs_1) ERS451415_05363(prs_2)
ADTAPT56_15660 APT56_24495
AISBUW96_15695 BUW96_16640
ASWCVS48_10870 CVS48_12080
ACHRC2U31_00130 C2U31_30175
ACHBDVB37_22645 DVB37_23935
ADYHLG70_26045
ACHOH4P35_21505(prs) H4P35_22820
AMUIPE062_18110(prs) PE062_19630
APESFOC84_17855 FOC84_18630
AAEGRA224_04785 RA224_05535
ASELRAS12_26545
TEQTEQUI_0949
TEAKUI_0351(prs)
TEGKUK_0928(prs)
TASTASI_0335
TATKUM_1277(prs)
PUTPT7_2122
PUDG9Q38_14465
PUSCKA81_00585 CKA81_04575
POLLOEG81_14295
AKATKWG_20330
AMIMMIM_c32430(prs)
AALNQ3V95_04310
CDNBN940_16311
BPSIIX83_03375
AFAUZ73_07680
AFQAFA_02810
AAQUD3M96_03825
AAMMFE795_02750
PHNPAEH1_10950
ODIODI_R3744
BOZDBV39_12220
ODHDHf2319_02305
OURCEQ07_09670
OUEI6G29_04510
PIGEGT29_01635
PACRFXN63_26015
KGYEHF36_03145
PARKLSG25_19395
NARMN7E01_03735
RFRRfer_0392 Rfer_1660 Rfer_2240
RSBRS694_04300
RACRA876_14430
RHYRD110_20850
RHFEUB48_06045 EUB48_12645(prs)
RHGEXZ61_04830
RHOAHZ993_05610 HZ993_09390
RHOBHTY51_01960 HTY51_09335
RMKRAN89_17480
POLBpro_1193 Bpro_1293
PNAPnap_0899
POSDT070_02130
POOF7R28_07300(prs)
PVACHC248_02725(prs)
AJSAjs_0895 Ajs_1506 Ajs_2689
ACKC380_04875 C380_06030 C380_11605
ACRABSY15_3607(prs) BSY15_631(prs)
ACIDCBP33_07155 CBP33_10020 CBP33_14745
ACIPCBP36_07725 CBP36_09740 CBP36_15150
ACINCBP34_07055 CBP34_09740 CBP34_15545
ACISCBP35_03780 CBP35_09185 CBP35_11205
ACIOEAG14_15555
ARADKI609_12420 KI609_18000
ATEMPQV96_02120 PQV96_15055
AAVAave_3610
AAAAcav_3525
AMONH9L24_20320
VEIVeis_0951
DACDaci_5433
DELDelCs14_1177
DTSBI380_27950
DHKBO996_25285
DLAI6G47_28565
VAPVapar_4345
VPEVarpa_4998
VPDVAPA_1c45150(prs) VAPA_2c04850 VAPA_2c04910(prs)
VAAAX767_14180
VBOCKY39_27375
VAMC4F17_24005
CTTCtCNB1_0814
CTESO987_04390
CKEB5M06_02955
CSERCCO03_16545
COFFOZ74_13270
CAQTKAQ61_00985
CODOLAD35_16860
CTEZCT3_07740(prs)
AANTHUK68_15445
CRJQMY55_04250
CENPM9799_05010
ADNAlide_0982
ADKAlide2_0945 Alide2_2725 Alide2_3373
RTARta_33280(prs)
CBXCenrod_1171(prsA)
OTOADJ79_07615
OTKC6570_15075
OTDJ1M35_07060
LIML103DPR2_00889(prs)
LIHL63ED372_02352(prs)
LIMILINBF2_18720(prsA)
HYRBSY239_1477(prs) BSY239_2587(prs) BSY239_2957(prs)
HYBQ5W_09935 Q5W_15545
HYLLPB072_09705 LPB072_18635
HYCE5678_06740(prs) E5678_11265
HPSEHPF_06560(prs1) HPF_14810(prs2)
HYNF9K07_20320
HTNKI616_07450 KI616_14260
HCZG9Q37_11390
DPYBA022_10610
DIHG7047_16805
DAERH9K75_10720 H9K75_18400
DRGH9K76_05100
DLSP4826_17410
DIADtpsy_0824
SIMPC6571_03700 C6571_17080
MELMC7H73_13545
MELAC6568_13155
MJELVC68_04320
CBAASRAA_1115
CBABSMCB_0878
HGRDW355_00605
STHMIS481_14640
PBHAAW51_1034
SAQAOMP39_07660(prs) OMP39_12340
MPTMpe_A3229
METPC1M51_05765
RGERGE_08710(prs) RGE_41960
RBNRBXJA2T_00155 RBXJA2T_15528
RDPRD2015_1097 RD2015_4114
ROIN4261_20990
KIAG8A07_22555
PKTAT984_01660 AT984_01865
PAQAK9V56_017080 K9V56_018615
PAISPFX98_02170 PFX98_13320
SNNEWH46_02465
SMIOCATMQ487_04570 CATMQ487_09600 CATMQ487_10830(prsA)
IDCLRM40_04155 LRM40_11395
ATERMW290_16420
LCHLcho_2496 Lcho_3498
RGUA4W93_04945
HARHEAR2893(prs)
MMSmma_3128(prsA)
JAGGJA_4886(prs)
JABVN23_01380 VN23_17590
JAZYQ44_24655
JALBZG29_03500
JSVCNX70_03555
JAJEKL02_03835 EKL02_13860
JASFJQ89_20520
JLVG3257_03405
JAHJAB4_007390(prs)
JRIP9875_03525
HSEHsero_3920(prsA)
HSZACP92_19550
HHTF506_01800
HRBHrubri_3883(prsA)
HEEhmeg3_04300
HHFE2K99_20130
HFRG5S34_21365
HEWHBDW_40230
ZINZICARI_034(prs)
CFUCFU_0611(prsA)
CARELT85_0672
CPRACPter91_0720(prs) CPter91_2840
MNRACZ75_16370
MASWAM586_03025
MASSCR152_04635
MTIMDIR46_11595
MASYDPH57_23045
MANCIV454_10705
MFYHH212_06050
MVARMasN3_07100(prsA)
MENYLSQ66_24015
MLIRLPB04_03625
MASZC9I28_26080
MALIEYF70_08815 EYF70_26515
MUMFCL38_09935 FCL38_22945
MFLAGO485_00840(prs) GO485_05530(prs) GO485_18510(prs)
MPLIE1742_18775
TCTPX653_24565
PLUEEWM63_10725 EWM63_23135
DUGHH213_13515
DZOSR858_24000
TMJP0M04_06830
RUGQC826_26950
EHBE7V67_024135
OFOBRW83_0142(prs_1) BRW83_0145(prs_2)
OVBNB640_07500
OALNB647_00350 NB647_00365
UPVEJN92_00880 EJN92_04925
UPIEJG51_005065 EJG51_008510
UNDUNDKW_0633(prsA)
UNYUNDYM_0609(prsA)
NOKFAY22_07560 FAY22_14480
GLCJQN73_11050
ACTBRHM62_03505
SUTTSUTMEG_00990(prs)
SUTKFG381_07430
SWSI6J16_11120
TINTint_0347
THITHI_0383(prs)
AONDEH84_08990 DEH84_10825
XYKGT347_16495(prs)
XYGR9X41_20885
TTWLCC91_01555 LCC91_01670
ETBN7L95_19720
BBAGE1O_29020
BBAYA4V04_10185
NEUNE1826
NETNeut_1140
NITNAL212_3111
NIINit79A3_3454
NCOAAW31_09635
NURATY38_04500
NSTNstercoris_01900
NMUNmul_A0589
NLCEBAPG3_005095
NIZNNRS527_00585
SHDSUTH_03307
METRBSY238_2721(prs)
DOEDENOEST_3634(prs)
RBUPG1C_01715
NPVOHM77_08515
TBDTbd_0387 Tbd_1465
MFAMfla_0678
MMBMmol_1830
MEHM301_2110
MEIMsip34_2011
MEPMPQ_2035(prsA)
MBACBN1209_0405(prs)
MBATBN1208_1079(prs)
MEUACJ67_04270
MPAUZMTM_07220(prs)
SLTSlit_2354
GCAGalf_0477
FAMOYT1_ch1031
NIMW01_23000(prs)
NARCNTG6680_2660(prs)
FKUFGKAn22_17650(prs)
SEMEMIZ01_2079
SDRSCD_n02621(prsA)
SULFCAP31_12260
SPLBSFPGR_06970(prs)
SNIVSFSGTM_05580(prs)
SLACSKTS_34130(prs)
URUDSM104443_00376(prs)
UPLDSM104440_00425(prs)
DSUDsui_1036
ARESIWH25_01220
AIQAzoinq_09090
OTROTERR_04100(prsA)
NIVJY500_03025
EBAebA1406 ebA3224
ABREpbN1_11690(prs1) pbN1_19540(prs2)
APETToN1_23000(prs1) ToN1_31810(prs2)
RBHB4966_02785
DARDaro_3730
DEYHYN24_13755
DDENKI615_02915
DECHGBK02_16520(prs)
QAUKI612_02745
FLEKI610_17730
AZOazo0755(prsA)
AOAdqs_0829
AZAAZKH_0693(prsA) AZKH_1496 AZKH_4382(prsA)
AZIAzCIB_0598 AzCIB_4316
AZDCDA09_04025 CDA09_21145
AZRCJ010_04675
TMZTmz1t_0614 Tmz1t_3540 Tmz1t_3627
THUAC731_012215 AC731_012345 AC731_015980
THAUC4PIVTH_1039(prs) C4PIVTH_1857(prs) C4PIVTH_1882
TCLTchl_0572 Tchl_0690 Tchl_1423
THKCCZ27_00265 CCZ27_15260 CCZ27_17285
TAKTharo_0552 Tharo_0665 Tharo_0775 Tharo_3054
THAGCKCBHOJB_00567(prs_1) CKCBHOJB_03016(prs_2) CKCBHOJB_03358(prs_3)
AZQG3580_15370 G3580_16805(prs) G3580_19165
ACOMCEW83_11175 CEW83_12225 CEW83_17495
ATWC0099_04790 C0099_13460
ZPAC3497_02540
FPHOSHINM1_000440(prs)
FMYHO273_05520
APPCAP2UW1_2734
TPNTPPCIT_146(prs)
TPQTCP_130(prs)
TPJTPPAVE_199(prs)
KCICKCE_0706
KCTCDEE_0321
KBLCKBE_00261
KBTBCUE_0318
KDECDSE_0315
KGAST1E_0351
KONCONE_0312
KSOCKSOR_00099(prs)
VFGC9I84_028
DDZDSYM_03120
BPRCD521_1917
BEBAEM42_00555 AEM42_03885
BEBABWI17_03280
RBERBE_1338(prs)
RBOA1I_00860
RFERF_0078(prs)
RMSRMA_0133(prs)
RMIRMB_00530
RPPMC1_00710
RAMMCE_01240
RABAL573_01105
RTLH6P87_00132(prs_2)
RKTFLA4_05350
MENMLF888_05195
WOLWD_0036(prsA)
WRIWRi_000300(prsA)
WENwHa_00280(prsA)
WEDwNo_11080(prsA)
WPIWP0227(prsA)
WBMWbm0103
WOOwOo_03930
WCLWCLE_010500(prsA)
WEOASM33_01035
WPPDEJ70_04310
WECwCauA_02470(prs)
WDMEJB00_02525(prs)
WEBWBP_0081(prs)
WESJKF54_05730
WEAEA652_0029(prs)
WEMCAI20_03935
WEYwYak_00550(prsA)
WELGOY07_00610(prs)
WETGOY13_00690(prs)
WEWHUB92_02250
WERwSan_00550(prsA)
WEFGOY12_03505(prs)
WEPJSQ73_006165
WEHJ4T77_00165
WEELOK48_01065
WEGL0Z57_00175
WEUGOY14_03170(prs)
WEJL2227_04625
SSIVMJ631_02950
WEXM1L25_000554
WEKM1L26_000588
WEQNHG98_05355
WEVONI09_00155
WENDM3L71_04855
WEDCR0F62_00660
WEZTR0F63_03525
WELONMD99_02845
WENOHUB95_04880
WENHMC061_00410
AMAAM1028(prsA)
AMFAMF_784(prsA)
AMWU370_03895
AMPU128_04045
ACNACIS_00323(prsA)
APHAPH_1112(prsA)
APYYYU_05115
APDYYY_05170
APHAWSQ_05155
AOHAOV_03800
APLTANPL_03970(prs)
ERUErum7900(prsA)
ERWERWE_CDS_08360(prs)
ERGERGA_CDS_08250(prs)
ECNEcaj_0826
ECHECH_1024(prsA)
ECHAECHHL_0139(prs)
ECHJECHJAX_0141(prs)
ECHLECHLIB_0138(prs)
ECHSECHOSC_0146(prs)
ECHVECHSTV_0140(prs)
ECHWECHWAK_0141(prs)
ECHPECHWP_0136(prs)
EMREMUR_04200
EHHEHF_0147(prs)
NSENSE_0816(prs)
NRINRI_0782
NHMNHE_0777(prs)
NEFGP480_03310(prs)
NMIKLUA81_01325
FSOFsol_00310
BNUN3Z17_03000(prs)
BWFBandiella_01279
RBTNOVO_07235(prs)
RENEF513_04175
PACAID47_10795
CAQIM40_03275
NAFGQ61_03855
HECHYD_0180
EAAI862_06520
MLOmlr2685
MLNA9174_11510
MCIMesci_2163
MCICA4R28_15855
MOPMesop_2293
MAMMesau_02202
MAMOA6B35_26370
MESWA9K65_011380
MESMEJ066_00845
MESPC1M53_20115
MHUAMCHK_2628(prs) MCHK_4263(prs)
MJREB229_11365
MERDEB233_08605 EB233_11695
MESRFGU64_07285
MOHIHQ72_11920
MMEILRP31_12830
NIYFQ775_17610
NKIKW403_02750
NRHT8J41_11750
NTUNTH_00790(prs)
MESOBSQ44_04060 BSQ44_18375
MESMeso_2155 Meso_3877
CHEAPVE73_07235 PVE73_17565
AAKAA2016_2423
AMIHCO731_02424(prs)
AMISAmn_40180
ANJAMD1_2320(prs)
PHTBLM14_04005
PHYLHB779_19350
RPODE0E05_13715
ORMHTY61_00825
PLAPlav_2258 Plav_3458
PMOBHG718_02735
KMNHW532_17235
RBSRHODOSMS8_02045(prs)
SMESMc02686(prsA)
SMKSinme_2393
SMQSinmeB_2175
SMXSM11_chr0833(prsA)
SMIBN406_02198(prs)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr2453
SMELSM2011_c02686(prs)
SMERDU99_13120
SMDSmed_2257
RHINGR_c22970(prsA)
SFHSFHH103_02164(prsA)
SFDUSDA257_c46780(prs)
SIXBSY16_365(prs)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch2647(prsA)
SINOSS05631_c24180
ESJSJ05684_b48160 SJ05684_c23880
EAKEKH55_2317 EKH55_4912
EMXFKV68_15150
ENUPYH37_004821
EGIPZN02_002351
SKMPZL22_002679
STEGQA637_11750
EADOV14_3437(prsA) OV14_3804(prsA)
EAHFA04_03140 FA04_12000
ECAAJ3R84_09985 J3R84_12160
ENPJVX98_17505 JVX98_27870
ATUAtu2218(prsA)
ATAAWN88_16020
AGRAGROH133_07724(prsA)
ATFAch5_20950(prsA)
AGCBSY240_4373(prs)
AGTEYD00_01840 EYD00_09155
ALFCFBP5473_04855
ARUIG6M88_03655
AVQHRR99_10565
AVVRvVAT039_05710(prs)
AVFRvVAR031_25650(prs)
ASALCFBP5507_09820
RIRBN877_I2293(prs)
RPUSCFBP5875_02130 CFBP5875_09480
ACUCKZ699_09530
ALEGCFBP4996_09430
AVIAvi_3177(prsA)
RETRHE_CH03023(prsAch)
RECRHECIAT_CH0003181(prsAch)
RELREMIM1_CH03069(prs)
REPIE4803_CH03244(prs)
REIIE4771_CH03280(prs)
RLERL3468(prs)
RLTRleg2_2763
RLGRleg_3026
RLBRLEG3_25710
RLURLEG12_25020
RTRRTCIAT899_CH12680
RHLLPU83_2919(prsA)
RGARGR602_CH02653(prs)
RHNAMJ98_CH03180(prs)
RPHAAMC79_CH03182(prs)
RHXAMK02_CH03112(prs)
RHVBA939_05505 BA939_12540
RHKKim5_CH03286(prs)
REZAMJ99_CH03231(prs)
RJGCCGE525_13855
RHRCKA34_15550
RGRFZ934_10290
RADCO657_14130
ROYG3A56_14875
RIIFFM53_019720
RHIDFFM81_006035
RBQJ2J99_15855 J2J99_28490
RLNJ0663_02630
RBANJ2J98_15245
RRGJ3P73_17865
RLSHB780_19035
RROSD4A92_20270 D4A92_24145
RAWNE851_26820
RSULN2599_11265
RLWRlegWSM1455_15200
RRHOPR018_09885
RTUPR017_10045
RCTPYR68_13505
ARAArad_3185(prsAch)
AROB0909_02015
RBWRLCC275e_15660
RIFU5G49_003132
RHIZQMO80_003869
NGLRG1141_CH25070
NGGRG540_CH25110
NEOCYG48_09260
NENNCHU2750_22790(prsA)
NPMQEO92_03155(prs) QEO92_12495
RHTNT26_2325(prs) NT26_3678
RFVRFYW14_02362 RFYW14_04363
LASCLIBASIA_01470
LAAWSI_01380
LATCGUJ_01470
LSOCKC_01990
LCCB488_12360
LARlam_034(prsA)
LAUG293_03105
SHZshn_12885 shn_32165
SZOK8M09_11525
SOJK6301_10135
SSUMQ9314_16510
ABAWD5400_07690
PDESFE840_016160
HOEIMCC20628_00698
KAIK32_32720(prsA)
BMEBMEI0483
BMELDK63_939(prs)
BMIBMEA_A1587(prs)
BMZBM28_A1540
BMGBM590_A1528
BMWBMNI_I1478
BMEEDK62_2006(prs)
BMFBAB1_1549
BMBBruAb1_1522(prsA)
BMCBAbS19_I14480
BAABAA13334_I01522
BABODK55_1506(prs)
BABRDO74_384(prs)
BABTDK49_1263(prs)
BABBDK48_613(prs)
BABUDK53_1489(prs)
BABSDK51_2052(prs)
BABCDO78_1410(prs)
BMSBR1533(prsA)
BSIBS1330_I1527(prsA)
BSFBSS2_I1490(prsA)
BSUIBSSP1_I1551
BSUPBSPT1_I1566
BSUVBSPT2_I1549
BSUCBSSP2_I1554
BMTBSUIS_A1592(prs)
BSZDK67_788(prs)
BSVBSVBI22_A1527(prsA)
BSWIY71_07520
BSGIY72_07265
BOVBOV_1482(prsA)
BCSBCAN_A1570(prs)
BSKBCA52141_I2734
BOLBCOUA_I1533(prsA)
BCARDK60_1549(prs)
BCASDA85_07350
BMRBMI_I1547(prsA)
BPPBPI_I1587(prsA)
BPVDK65_1957(prs)
BCETV910_100478
BCEEV568_100535
BVLBF3285c1_1414(prsA)
BRUBFS01_07365
BRJBKD03_14140
OINIAR37_11540
BIOBR141012304_11180(prsA)
OANOant_1634
OAHDR92_1118(prs)
OPSA8A54_07215
BPSNNIK97_05395
OCRHGK82_08270
OCLGTN27_08580(prs)
OCCKMS41_07615
OCHCES85_1760(prs)
PSCQKHQ08_12240
BJAbll3116(bll3116) blr7448(prsA)
BJUBJ6T_18500
BJPRN69_09130
BRABRADO6000(prs)
BBTBBta_1761(prs)
BRSS23_48880 S23_60720(prsA)
AOLS58_61910
BRCBCCGELA001_06655
BRADBF49_1576 BF49_2982
BICLMTR13_33045
BROBRAD285_5967(prs)
BRKCWS35_36920
BOTCIT37_17945 CIT37_37940
BRQCIT40_04225 CIT40_10115
BGQX265_25425 X265_31580
BGZXH91_23635 XH91_29925
BSYMCIT39_02580 CIT39_09150
BBETF8237_04495(prs) F8237_09925
BARHWN72_42365
BVZBRAD3257_1196(prsA)
BELBE61_82610(prsA)
BDGLPJ38_10720 LPJ38_29435
BSEPHAP48_0001750 HAP48_0022485
BQBJ4P68_0011760 J4P68_0035035
BSEIKMZ68_10145 KMZ68_13220(prs) KMZ68_21785
BBANJ4G43_008690
BCANBcanWSM471_14845 BcanWSM471_32730
BAUTQA635_08075 QA635_35780
BBRAQA636_36925
BGKIC762_06830
BCOUIC761_31400
BPAHQA639_07690
BXNI3J27_31025
BROSQUH67_17935 QUH67_29830
BRAZLRP30_05485 LRP30_43360(prs)
BOYLQG66_30960
RPATX73_021500 TX73_022610
RPBRPB_4168
RPCRPC_1409
RPDRPD_1442 RPD_3879
RPERPE_1430 RPE_4148
RPTRpal_4626 Rpal_4846
RPXRpdx1_4352 Rpdx1_4580
RBKE0H22_06805
NWINwi_2501
NHANham_1899 Nham_3091
OCAOCAR_7197
OCGOCA5_c09120(prs)
OCOOCA4_c09110(prs)
PCAXAFIC_002739
VGOGJW-30_1_01760(prs)
TRBHB776_30005
TALZRPMA_22095
BVVBHK69_26870
BVESQO058_06810
BOPAXW83_11580
BOSBSY19_3782(prs)
BOIBLM15_00450
BOFFQV39_26840 FQV39_31860
BOWNWE53_11125
BHEBH11830(prsA)
BHNPRJBM_01142(prsA)
BHSBM1374165_01222(prsA)
BQUBQ03310(prsA)
BQRRM11_0318
BBKBARBAKC583_0998(prs)
BTRBT_0728(prsA)
BTXBM1374166_00680(prsA)
BGRBgr_05390(prsA)
BCDBARCL_0322(prsA)
BAUSBAnh1_08860(prsA)
BVNBVwin_10130(prsA)
BANCPU02_0762
BAPIBBC0122_016440
BARTBJB15x_001850
BARABA1379B_009210
BARWBWD162_009660
BARRBra60_010130
BAROB11Cv2_010000
BARJBJB63x_001840
BEZNCTC12898_00398(prs)
BARND1092_01765
BKYD1093_05225
BALSHWV54_01670
BTAYLAJ60_03290
BMACLNM86_08890
BHARNMK50_06895
BAPABBC0178_016300
XAUXaut_2553
AZCAZC_3998
STARG3545_28145
LNEFZC33_28565
SNOSnov_1186 Snov_1191 Snov_2469
ANCGBB76_07090(prs)
APRAG3A50_02920
APOLK9D25_12650
MEAMex_1p4249(prs)
MDIMETDI4861(prs)
MEXMext_3875
MCHMchl_4185
MPOMpop_4332
MZAB2G69_01180
MRDMrad2831_1487
METM446_6074
MNOMnod_6610
MORMOC_1863
METAY590_19080
MAQUMaq22A_c05445(prsA)
MPHYMCBMB27_01132
MEEDA075_22460
METDC0214_21215
METXA3862_23445
METSDK389_24790
METIDK427_17060
MMESMMSR116_04125
MTEADK419_16180
MINDmvi_21600(prs)
MOGMMB17_22785
MTADM6G65_09370
MOCBB934_18185
MIVC4E04_05140 C4E04_06080
MICOGDR74_14235(prs)
MTEZHPT29_006520
MLDU0023_03575
BIDBind_1709
MSLMsil_0174 Msil_2165
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0215.1 MTUNDRAET4_0231(prsA)
MLGCWB41_03010
MEDKQEV83_17590
BBARRHAL1_03118(prsA)
RHJHZY79_06855 HZY79_09365
CHELAL346_02525 AL346_10600 AL346_17675
CDQBOQ54_09170 BOQ54_13735
HDNHden_2508
HDTHYPDE_36143
HMCHYPMC_0932(prs)
HNIW911_17150
RVARvan_1714
RLACQMO75_16565
FILBN1229_v1_3484(prsA)
FIYBN1229_v1_2437(prsA)
RHZRHPLAN_00480 RHPLAN_14840
MCGGL4_2700
METGHT051_05425 HT051_05950
PHLKKY_2177
PEMOF122_06000 OF122_06655
DEQXM25_12285
DEIC4375_13435 C4375_17690
DEAFPZ08_10090
DSALK1X15_07160(prs) K1X15_08430 K1X15_14365
DEVOH4N61_12845
DNPN8A98_14925
DOYJI749_07690
DRHJI748_02380
DAGPSQ19_08765
DRPPSQ90_12340
MMYRMXMO3_01268
YTIFNA67_16010
MHARL1P08_00080
BVRBVIR_2476
BLAGBLTE_06330(prs) BLTE_06490(prsA)
MSCBN69_0554(prs) BN69_2887
MBRYB1812_03000 B1812_05065
MROSEHO51_05210
MHEYH2LOC_011690(prs) H2LOC_018205(prs)
MPARF7D14_03745 F7D14_18985
MIWASS37A_26730(prsA_1) SS37A_32630(prsA_2)
MTWCQW49_06925 CQW49_12030
MECQMSC49_08260 MSC49_34310(prs)
CMETK6K41_07515
PLEOOHA_1_02220(prs)
HDIHDIA_3525(prs)
MEYTM49_10440
MAADAZF01_02815
MMEDMame_04033(prs) Mame_05046(prs2)
MLUTJET14_03890 JET14_21375
AUAM673_08480
AALAIGS74_06180
AALMLUX29_06970
AUZSa4125_33580(prs)
AUBLXB15_04790
JIEOH818_04390
JAVOXU80_07640
HCIHCDSEM_095(prs)
HCTHCTETULN_092(prs)
HCDHCTETUND2_030(prs)
THDBHV28_12030(prs)
PSINCAK95_13505
NOHG5V57_01130
TSOIZ6_08440(prsA)
RBMTEF_02875 TEF_06830
BRND1F64_17350
PSFPSE_4437(prs)
PPHRAPZ00_13480
LAPACP90_07390
LABRCHH27_12775
LABPFJ695_11640
LABTFIU93_13045(prs)
LAGGB0E33_19455
RPOPK1718_08650
SIWGH266_07530(prs)
PHRC6569_06745
PSTGE8M01_05485
PAQTE8L99_00270
LIZLGH83_06810
ACUTMRB58_18750
CCRCC_0487
CCSCCNA_00520
CAKCaul_0671
CSECseg_0554
CHQAQ619_01820
CMBCSW64_04875
CFHC1707_08860
CAUFCSW63_01200 CSW63_04460
CAULKCG34_02110 KCG34_19720
PZUPHZ_c0462 PHZ_c0646 PHZ_c2861(prsA) PHZ_p0143
PHBHYN04_03390 HYN04_12490
BSBBresu_2663
BRDJL11_07310
BNEDA69_07130
BRGA4249_02610
BRLBZG35_06570
BVCCEP68_02920
BDMEQG53_12140 EQG53_15215
BRFE4M01_00515
BREVE7T10_12665
BMEDGYM46_02945
BVYNCTC9239_01023(prs_2) NCTC9239_01576(prs2)
BNDKWG56_09380
BPONIFE19_05275 IFE19_10975
BGOEIFJ75_12000
BVITJIP62_05160
BALBM8231_01195
BFQJX001_07175
BRESE4341_11720
BREAHZ989_06320
BBULU0030_10405
AEXAstex_1152
ASTIQ1W73_14610
TSVDSM104635_00988(prs)
APAHKB221_12385
SILSPO3159(prs)
SITTM1040_2075
RUAD1823_18330
RUTFIU92_13110(prs)
RCONK3740_13510
JANJann_1053
RDERD1_3528
RLIRLO149_c027300(prs)
RPONG3256_14240
DSHDshi_2931(prs)
KVUEIO_0934
KROBVG79_00720(prsA)
PGAPGA1_c25050(prs)
PGLPGA2_c23050(prs)
PGDGal_00887
PHPPhaeoP97_02375(prs)
PPICPhaeoP14_02291(prs)
PHQD1820_07420
OATOAN307_c08420(prs)
OAROA238_c32520(prs)
OTMOSB_06560(prs)
OCTFTO60_13185
LMDMETH_04810 METH_22780
LEJETW24_05950
LAQUR2C4_12645
LEVETW23_03645(prs) ETW23_13770
LCAEK3721_04560 K3721_14080
REDroselon_01955
CIDP73_3644 P73_4646
CMARIMCC12053_1131
CEHCEW89_09225
CBAKDA792_13235
MALGMALG_00334
CONTQ29_03050
YPACCEW88_02035
YANAYJ57_09065
TPROGa0080559_TMP1316
PABYGa0080574_TMP2480
SUAMBOO69_03970
SULZC1J03_04460
SULIC1J05_16835
SULDB5M07_13770
SDOSD1155_05185
SPOTG6548_13245
SMEDJNX03_09675
SINLDSM14862_00670(prs)
SFAVPL335_03220
SUALKDD17_11235
SDUBR1T39_07905 R1T39_18440
SPSESULPSESMR1_02414(prs)
TOMBWR18_11580
RMMROSMUCSMR3_03109(prs) ROSMUCSMR3_04187(prs2)
ROKRAK1035_2003 RAK1035_4096
RIDRIdsm_04200(prs)
ROMEI983_03490 EI983_11060
ROHFIU89_02965(prs)
RPELN7U68_16180
AHTANTHELSMS3_00493(prs)
SAGUCDO87_12875
THAACFI11_06635
OCDFHY55_17430
ROTFIV09_15745(prs)
RMHLVO79_12570
MALUKU6B_07320(prsA)
TGLHFZ77_13200
TMDKUV46_09435
HATRC74_01185
PALXGQA70_17850(prs)
LSALKBK07_01685
LALGLentiSH36_00577(prs_1) LentiSH36_02100(prs_2)
TRYQF118_04430
PLCGRVY76_01240
MARUFIU81_13195(prs)
RMAIMACH21_23020(prsA)
RSPRSP_2301(prsA)
RSHRsph17029_0976
RSQRsph17025_2199 Rsph17025_3606
RSKRSKD131_0623
CAZTLV780_09895 LV780_17725(prs)
RCPRCAP_rcc02823(prs)
RHPLPB142_13310
RBLB6K69_14575
FYTQF092_00005 QF092_09880
PDEPden_3823
PAMIJCM7686_2144
PYEA6J80_05855
PCONB0A89_13925
PZHCX676_03875
PAROCUV01_17260
PARUCYR75_02310
PAMNJCM7685_1910(prsA)
PARSDRW48_15690
PARREOJ32_14195
PAAKFIU66_08605 FIU66_15305
PKDF8A10_12845(prs)
PPANESD82_16980
PLIAE4191_09390
PSANHGN31_14635
PMAUCP157_00763(prs)
PMEHJWJ88_14405
PSEWJHW44_10025
PSAPJHX88_08645
PFISJHX87_04495
PAEXJHW48_04695 JHW48_11295
PSTLJHW45_10410
PALPJHW40_17400
PVERE3U25_12040
PAEZPAE61_00580 PAE61_12090
PALSPAF20_10140
PDIMPAF18_09505 PAF18_16855
PFEOE3U26_01050
PTPRCA23_c20890(prs)
RSUNHU_00316(prsA)
RHMB5V46_02965
RHCRGUI_1407
RMBK529_003490
TSCOR1T40_09515
DAAAKL17_0938
DONBSK21_10605
RBZB9057_02995
THWBMG03_07310
TECAKL02_006210
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00145(prs)
GEHHYN69_15960
GFUKM031_14260
TAWEI545_13305
SALOEF888_12135
SEDIEBB79_16255
PPSOQPJ95_12075
HMLHmaOT1_04560
BOOE2K80_02240
PSEBEOK75_11965
LITFPZ52_01590
PPRUFDP22_09500
PAEDG5B38_08015 G5B38_20655
MONG8E03_03805
PAMOBAR1_13240
POZI0K15_08825
PALWPSAL_016250(prs)
PSHQF3W81_00690(prs)
PPAFI8N54_16195
PGVSL003B_1095 SL003B_1191
CACTHZ995_03040
THASC6Y53_03630
HDHG5B40_08435
CMAGCBW24_12335
FAPGR316_05550(prs)
GCEKYE46_15240
NSMJO391_12510
ACROK3J57_02595
SINRO5O51_11525
AALKLGT41_0001635
AMYLQBD29_04305
AMAQGO499_14050(prs)
RHOCQTA57_09075
PBAEP8S53_15300
RBGBG454_02185
LVRT8T21_13770
BOSGGKR98_06280(prs)
FAQG5B39_01925
RBXI3V23_06010
MMRMmar10_0190 Mmar10_0759
GAKX907_0441
HYTHXX25_01715
HNEHNE_0362(prs)
HBAHbal_0765
CBOTATE48_06765 ATE48_14975
HBCAEM38_09530
ZMOZMO1519
ZMNZa10_1683
ZMMZmob_1604
ZMBZZ6_1575
ZMIZCP4_1630
ZMCA265_01628(prs)
ZMRA254_01628(prs)
ZMPZymop_1578
NARSaro_0971 Saro_3582
NPPPP1Y_AT24010 PP1Y_AT35861 PP1Y_Mpl6065
NPNJI59_04990 JI59_10455 JI59_20135 JI59_23525
NREBES08_15385 BES08_30095
NOVTQ38_016165
NOTC7W88_01245
NORFA702_09945
NGFFRF71_06920
NOGGKE62_10175(prs)
NDRHT578_10070 HT578_15530
NHUMPQ457_01245
NOLNSDW_03990
NCPU0041_01360 U0041_21770
SALSala_2472 Sala_2942
SPHKSKP52_21110(prs)
SPHPLH20_21485
SMAGAN936_20845
SMAZLH19_24265
STERAOA14_07715
SGISGRAN_0338(prs2) SGRAN_0587(prs3) SGRAN_2818(prs1)
SPHQBWQ93_16285
SPHOC3E99_18150
SPHXE5675_19695
SINAKNJ79_18870
SPHUSPPYR_3828(prsA)
SWISwit_2438
SPHDHY78_08255 HY78_13325 HY78_24700 HY78_28245
RDICMV14_24280 CMV14_25250
SPHMG432_09485 G432_19450
STAXMC45_13575
SPHITS85_19820
SSANNX02_28010 NX02_p0700
SNJA7E77_07325
SMYBJP26_02840
SPANAWL63_05660
SKRBRX40_04045 BRX40_22810
SPLMBXU08_14045
SPLKAV944_02090
SPKCKC8_13875 KC8_14395
SPHCCVN68_14740
SPHFDM480_06210
SPHAD3Y57_11845
SPAUDRN02_013355
SLUTH9L13_01705
SLANGV829_04160
SDHH9L15_06070
SSEDH9L14_13310
SPAPH3Z74_20380
SXAFMM02_06190
SPAIFPZ24_14405
SPIIG7077_07295
SSING7078_01090
SSAUH8M03_08855
SARIH5J25_17515
SCHYGVO57_04195(prs)
SSUAFPZ54_15415
SBINSBA_ch1_06960(prs)
SAERNEF64_01590
SMORLHA26_02420
SGLCM1K48_10255
SQONMP03_12640
SCABLZK98_01395
SRADLLW23_11515
SHANPPZ50_01710
SNAPPQ455_15295
SNOSK8P63_00905
SDONM9980_11820
SSAGKV697_12220
SABIPBT88_00390
SJPSJA_C1-03220(prsA) SJA_C1-04790(prsA) SJA_C1-25930
SINBSIDU_12160 SIDU_14505
SCHSphch_2333 Sphch_4175
SSYSLG_36970(prsA) SLG_p_00910
SYBTZ53_10200
SBDATN00_02840 ATN00_15120 ATN00_20855
SPMIK663_00565 K663_05070 K663_08715 K663_19483
SPHBEP837_01348(prpS)
SPHRBSY17_1678(prs)
SPHTK426_17930 K426_22634 K426_26915 K426_27215
SHYDCJD35_03720
SYAA6768_19815
SCLOSCLO_1003880 SCLO_1021000 SCLO_2001380
SPYGYGS_C1P2488
SUFLFIL70_16245 FIL70_24580
SBARH5V43_13165 H5V43_23015
SAMISAMIE_1011160 SAMIE_1028200 SAMIE_3000930
SPPHKFK14_01250 KFK14_20950
CIJWG74_02345
SPHGAZE99_15395
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02409(prs)
SPHYCHN51_05720
SPHLLPB140_02315
SLAAEUU25_06205(prs) EUU25_12940
BLASBSY18_2782(prs)
BFWB5J99_04875
BMAAT8S45_11030
SPHJBSL82_16230 BSL82_19480
SPZRG5C33_00935
PALGHFP57_11610
PARPHFP51_11015
PARJJ4G78_11250
PHAOHF685_10890
ACOBP0Y56_11515
SSAARPR59_00375
SMICSmB9_35670(prs)
SPHSETR14_10900
SFLVIC614_10175
SANDH3309_12505
POQKZX46_08670
PMEAKTC28_01325
AEPAMC99_02689
ALBAEB_P0697 AEB_P2648
ALHG6N82_09670
ARUEQQX03_02860
ALTNLBX01_06140
AAYWYH_02417(prs_1) WYH_02518(prs_2)
AMXAM2010_2097
PMASNCF86_12210
ANHA6F65_00301(prs)
ADOA6F68_00587(prs)
TFVIDJ81_04010
CNAAB433_14180 AB433_14795
CMANA9D14_00345 A9D14_17795
ERYCP97_02740 CP97_05615
EGNBMF35_a0797
EFVCHH26_01665
QCINCF85_14150 NCF85_16905
QSPL1F33_03870
QSOIRL76_12185
QARK3148_04730
QGEK3136_09240
QPSK3166_00065 K3166_01585(prs) K3166_11950
ELIELI_13790
ELQGa0102493_111161
ERKCD351_01365
ERRDVR09_03290
ERFFIU90_01370(prs)
EMVHQR01_06290 HQR01_15105
PNSA9D12_03850
PORLBG023_11205
PHZCHX26_03555
POTE2E27_04475
PORCCBR61_01190
NTDEGO55_08045 EGO55_17285(prs)
CAENK5X80_01785
AFLVQQW98_04435
GOXGOX0964
GOHB932_1199
GOYGLS_c10430(prs)
GALA0U94_12360
GTIFXF46_05215
GSPIGS75_05440
GFAMKW11_05180
GBEGbCGDNIH1_2314
GBHGbCGDNIH2_2314
GBCGbCGDNIH3_2314
GBSGbCGDNIH4_2314
ACRAcry_0239 Acry_2059
AMVACMV_02650(prs) ACMV_23030(prs)
GDIGDI0933(prs)
GDJGdia_1089
GXYGLX_22110
GXLH845_2801
KNAB0W47_11610
KEUS101446_02659(prpS)
KSCCD178_00740(prs)
KREGWK63_01800
KOILV478_07305
APTAPA01_04120
APWAPA42C_04120
APFAPA03_04120
APUAPA07_04120
APGAPA12_04120
APQAPA22_04120
APXAPA26_04120
APZAPA32_04120
APKAPA386B_1894(prs)
ASZASN_2079(prsA)
ASVWG31_02530
AACEA0U92_00225
APERA0U91_05940
APOMCPF11_05215
ATOCIW82_02025
AASCA4S02_10110
ACETDS739_02210
AOTAcetOri_orf02133
AOYEOV40_002080
ACEKFLP30_07605
ABGAsbog_02732
KBAA0U89_12370
RGIRGI145_03480
ROSCTJ15_22160
RMUCFOB66_15795
RMTIAI58_14450
RFLRmf_48160(prs)
RCVPFY06_14300
NCHA0U93_09245
COQD9V35_01035
COMMGN303_01230(prs)
NTND5366_09605
NEHE3E11_03720
SSAME3D00_04175
SWFE3E12_04300
BOBGN304_08625(prs)
BOMBGT348_08180(prs)
EBLAJGUZn3_07110(prs)
LCKHN018_16545 HN018_18340
KHAIFJ82_14730
PARZDTQ13_03995
SRFLHU95_11415
RAPRHOA_1578(prs)
ACIMGT370_01770
KDPN5W20_00200
NGUQN315_04500(prs) QN315_06225
SHUMSTHU_47760(prs)
SVCSTVA_47820(prs) STVA_48150(prsA)
STELSTAQ_43020(prs)
AZLAZL_022350(prsA) AZL_e01800(prsA)
ALIAZOLI_2290(prsA) AZOLI_p50276
ABSAZOBR_100207 AZOBR_p440152(prsA)
ABQABAZ39_08565 ABAZ39_31555
ABFAMK58_05935 AMK58_27345
ATIAL072_07795 AL072_29165
AHUA6A40_08975 A6A40_13845
AZTTSH58p_06080 TSH58p_21320 TSH58p_31270
AZMDM194_08420 DM194_25035
AZZDEW08_11030 DEW08_14460
AOZHUE56_13490 HUE56_24090(prs) HUE56_25570
AARED3093_00915(prs) D3093_27725
AZSE6C72_01070 E6C72_30000(prs)
NAOY958_03180 Y958_26800
NCBC0V82_05590 C0V82_15335
SKTIGS68_04280
SMUCJL100_004455
SROEJL101_004200
RRURru_A0645
RRFF11_03305
RCERC1_1906(prs)
RPMRSPPHO_01340
MGYMGMSRv2__2823(prsA)
MGRYMSR1_35340(prs)
MAGXXM1_0229(prsA)
MAGNWV31_03560
THALA1OE_32(prs)
EFKP856_25(prs)
FERFNB15_12895
DEXHWD60_13215
DVNHQ394_05855
MAGamb0590
HJOAY555_04885
HTQFRZ44_06330(prsA) FRZ44_09530(prs)
HADHFRZ61_09480(prs)
TXITH3_16535
THACCSC3H3_15505
TIIDY252_05330
THAIIT893_15455
TLUR1T41_04040
TTBMACH01_30380(prs)
MAGQMGMAQ_0292(prs)
VSUP3M64_04775
ELIOKO353_06485
NACINUH88_06130
THART8K17_10430
TMOTMO_0309(prs)
PBRPB2503_08694
HFLPUV54_11525
MGMMmc1_0820
PUBSAR11_0094(prsA)
PELSAR11G3_00720
PEGE5R92_05825
APCHIMB59_00007910
APMHIMB5_00001580
ECOGFIV45_07930 FIV45_11595(prs)
PAQIKW060_06070
APBSAR116_2194
SNEANBZ79_05120
KOZKFF44_14375
TMKQGN29_08845
GSOPH603_05305
AFRAFE_2766(prsA)
AFELferr_2385
ACUAtc_0459
ACZAcaty_c0485
AFIAcife_0544
AFJAFERRID_07160
ATXGCD22_03377(prs)
AFPK1Y48_02960
ACIYMQE22_00950
MAESGa0123461_1570 Ga0123461_1933
MFNGa0123462_0495 Ga0123462_0808
HTLHPTL_1761
HPYHP_0742
HEOC694_03815
HPJjhp_0679(prsA)
HPAHPAG1_0726
HPSHPSH_03125
HHPHPSH112_03290
HHQHPSH169_03810
HHRHPSH417_03580
HPGHPG27_698
HPPHPP12_0751(prsA)
HPBHELPY_0625(prs)
HPLHPB8_949(prsA)
HPCHPPC_03760
HCAHPPC18_03650
HPMHPSJM_03760
HPEHPELS_02820
HPOHMPREF4655_20858(prs)
HPIhp908_0754(prsA)
HPQhp2017_0724(prsA)
HPWhp2018_0725(prsA)
HPUHPCU_03955
HEFHPF16_0621(prsA)
HPFHPF30_0592(prsA)
HEQHPF32_0708(prsA)
HEXHPF57_0761(prsA)
HPTHPSAT_03085
HPZHPKB_0606(prsA)
HPVHPV225_0750(prs)
HPXHMPREF0462_0668(prs)
HENHPSNT_03835
HPHHPLT_03725
HEGHPGAM_03835
HPNHPIN_02925
HEPHPPN120_03660
HEUHPPN135_03655
HESHPSA_03550
HPYSHPSA20_0781(prs)
HCNHPB14_02950
HPDKHP_0584(prsA)
HEYMWE_0752
HERC695_03820
HEIC730_03825
HPYAHPAKL117_03520
HPYKHPAKL86_04925
HPYOHPOK113_0750(prsA)
HPYLHPOK310_0604(prsA)
HPYBHPOKI102_03345
HPYCHPOKI112_03335
HPYDHPOKI128_03525
HPYEHPOKI154_03765
HPYFHPOKI422_03325
HPYGHPOKI673_03745
HPYHHPOKI828_03750
HPYJHPOKI898_03340
HPYRK747_07910
HPYIK750_06165
HPYUK751_04360
HPYMK749_02530
HEMK748_00975
HEBU063_1046
HEZU064_1050
HHEHH_1536(prsA)
HACHac_0677(prsA)
HMSHMU02070(prsA)
HFEHFELIS_14940(prsA)
HBIHBZC1_03460
HCEHCW_04770
HCMHCD_06830
HCPHCN_0631(prsA)
HCBHCBAA847_1360(prsA)
HHMBN341_15560
HTYBN2458_PEG1554
HBLXJ32_08690
HADCDV25_03255
HETBBW65_03735
HCLNCTC13205_01167(prsA)
HWIA0Z60_04815
HSHNHP194022_15190(prsA)
HPULNCTC13154_01152(prsA)
HAILASB7_11200(prs)
WSUWS1635(PRSA)
TDNSuden_1636
SUASaut_1606
SULNFJR47_07590
SULGFJR48_02100
SULCCVO_01980
SPALFM071_07635
SSEIFJR45_09120
SBALHUE88_02375
SMASHUE87_09830
SMAXFJR03_02640
SAQTGJV85_09945(prs)
SKUSulku_0374
SULRB649_01700
CJECj0918c(prsA)
CJBBN148_0918c(prsA)
CJJCJJ81176_0925(prsA)
CJUC8J_0855(prsA)
CJNICDCCJ07001_870
CJICJSA_0863(prsA)
CJMCJM1_0882(prs)
CJSCJS3_0960(prsA)
CJPA911_04435
CJEJN564_00885
CJEUN565_00928
CJENN755_00925
CJEIN135_00955
CJERH730_05465
CJVMTVDSCj20_0914(prs)
CJYQZ67_00984(prs)
CJQUC78_0872(prs)
CJLPJ17_04430
CJWPJ18_04505
CJRCJE0996(prsA)
CJDJJD26997_0896(prsA)
CJZM635_00050
CJXBN867_09040
CFFCFF8240_1474
CFTCFF04554_1489(prs)
CFVCFVI03293_1511(prs)
CFXCFV97608_1611(prs)
CFZCSG_16110
CAMPCFT03427_1437(prs)
CFPCR44_07280
CCVCCV52592_1446(prs)
CHACHAB381_1256
CCOCCC13826_1015(prs)
CCOCCCON33237_0851(prs)
CLACLA_1270(prs)
CLRUPTC16701_1253(prs)
CLMUPTC16712_1271(prs)
CLQUPTC4110_1255(prs)
CLNUPTC3659_1490(prs)
CLLCONCH_1221(prs)
CCOLBN865_11790
CCCG157_04200
CCQN149_0891(prs)
CCFYSQ_04635
CCYYSS_04855
CCOIYSU_04280
CCOFVC76_04625(prs)
CCOOATE51_01714(prs)
CAJCIG1485E_0392(prs)
CISCINS_1233(prs)
CVOCVOL_1247(prs)
CPELCPEL_1376(prs)
CAMRCAQ16704_1281(prs)
CSMCSUB8521_1457(prs)
CSFCSUB8523_1553(prs)
CGRACGRAC_1663(prs)
CURECUREO_0293(prs)
CHYOCHH_1515(prs)
CHVCHELV3228_1427(prs)
CSPFCSF_0638(prs)
CPINCPIN18020_0515(prs)
CCUNCCUN_1071(prs)
CLXCLAN_0177(prs)
CAVICAV_1275(prs)
CHWA2J15_002300
CAMZCVIC12175_0211(prs)
CAMYCSUIS_1232(prs)
COJCORN_1340(prs)
CUXCUP3940_0499(prs)
CRXCRECT_1934(prs)
CGEOCGEO_0414(prs)
CBLACBLAS_1481(prs)
CCORCCORG_0441(prs)
CARMCARM_1303(prs)
CMUCCMCT_1360(prs)
CSHOCSHOW_0410(prs)
CINFCINF_0165(prs)
CNVCNZW441b_0649(prs)
CVUCVULP_1173(prs)
SDLSdel_0307
SBASulba_0327
SMULSMUL_0392(prs)
SHALSHALO_0392
SULSSdiek1_0356
SULJSJPD1_0357
SULTFA592_08880
ABUAbu_0482(prsA)
ABTABED_0458
ABLA7H1H_0483(prs)
ASKEI285_07660
ATPATR_1512(prs)
ACIBACBT_0823(prs)
ACREACRYA_1501(prs)
ALANALANTH_0517(prs)
AFCAFAEC_0636(prs)
ATHRATH_0458(prs)
ANTArnit_0746
AELLAELL_0634(prs)
AAQIAAQM_0531(prs)
ASUIASUIS_0597(prs)
ACLOACLO_0613(prs)
AVPAVENP_0731(prs)
ADZADFLV_0629(prs)
ARCABLL_0623
PACOAACT_0735(prs)
APOCAPORC_0467(prs)
AROSNJU99_03245
ALKALEK_0741(prs)
ALPLPB137_03230
AHSAHALO_0555(prs)
AMYTAMYT_0587(prs)
AMARAMRN_0616(prs)
ACAAACAN_0636(prs)
AMOLAMOL_0525(prs)
APAIA