KEGG   ENZYME: 2.7.7.3
Entry
EC 2.7.7.3                  Enzyme                                 
Name
pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase;
dephospho-CoA pyrophosphorylase;
pantetheine phosphate adenylyltransferase;
dephospho-coenzyme A pyrophosphorylase;
3'-dephospho-CoA pyrophosphorylase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring phosphorus-containing groups;
Nucleotidyltransferases
Sysname
ATP:pantetheine-4'-phosphate adenylyltransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
ATP + pantetheine 4'-phosphate = diphosphate + 3'-dephospho-CoA [RN:R03035]
Reaction(KEGG)
R03035
Substrate
ATP [CPD:C00002];
pantetheine 4'-phosphate [CPD:C01134]
Product
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
3'-dephospho-CoA [CPD:C00882]
Comment
The enzyme from several bacteria (e.g. Escherichia coli, Bacillus subtilis and Haemophilus influenzae) has been shown to be bifunctional and also to possess the activity of EC 2.3.1.157, glucosamine-1-phosphate N-acetyltransferase.
History
EC 2.7.7.3 created 1961, modified 2002
Pathway
ec00770  Pantothenate and CoA biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00954  pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase
K02201  pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase
K02318  phosphopantetheine adenylyltransferase / dephospho-CoA kinase
Genes
HSA80347(COASY)
PTR454690(COASY)
PPS100991461(COASY)
GGO101151903(COASY)
PON100456097(COASY)
NLE100600459(COASY)
HMH116474872(COASY)
MCC710491(COASY)
MCF102124775(COASY)
MTHB126938456
MNI105472113(COASY)
CSAB103243403(COASY)
CATY105579675(COASY)
PANU101005578(COASY)
TGE112609033(COASY)
MLEU105552954(COASY)
RRO104680238(COASY)
RBB108518329(COASY)
TFN117066952(COASY)
PTEH111537361(COASY)
CANG105503000(COASY)
CJC100409362(COASY)
SBQ101039046(COASY)
CIMI108289767(COASY)
CSYR103250235(COASY)
MMUR105859403(COASY)
LCAT123620964(COASY)
PCOQ105820235(COASY)
OGA100955120(COASY)
MMU71743(Coasy)
MCAL110305492(Coasy)
MPAH110331632(Coasy)
RNO287711(Coasy)
MCOC116078329(Coasy)
ANU117710090(Coasy)
MUN110550914(Coasy)
CGE100757898(Coasy)
MAUA101832356(Coasy)
PROB127216463(Coasy)
PLEU114682796(Coasy)
MORG121442413(Coasy)
MFOT126510102
AAMP119811849(Coasy)
NGI103735902(Coasy)
HGL101718395(Coasy)
CPOC100718478(Coasy)
CCAN109687307(Coasy)
DORD106003252(Coasy)
DSP122103399(Coasy)
PLOP125366465(Coasy)
NCAR124981116
MMMA107150566(Coasy)
OCU100344683
OPI101520064(COASY)
TUP102494262(COASY)
GVR103589836(COASY)
CFA480517(COASY)
CLUD112655381(COASY)
VVP112910766(COASY)
VLG121472813(COASY)
NPO129512514(COASY)
AML100479996(COASY)
UMR103672577(COASY)
UAH113265414(COASY)
UAR123781955(COASY)
ELK111151242
LLV125087287
MPUF101687112(COASY)
MNP132004089(COASY)
MLK131817100(COASY)
NVS122906188(COASY)
ORO101375788(COASY)
EJU114201357(COASY)
ZCA113912972 113939596(COASY)
MLX118024918(COASY)
NSU110573225(COASY)
FCA101091667(COASY)
PYU121045030(COASY)
PCOO112854110(COASY)
PBG122485609(COASY)
LRUF124522113
PTG102959694(COASY)
PPAD109258567(COASY)
PUC125926576
AJU106972612
HHV120248444(COASY)
BTA614728(COASY)
BOM102280791(COASY)
BIU109553164 109574082(COASY)
BBUB102412358(COASY)
BBIS104990437(COASY)
CHX102187624(COASY)
OAS101102655(COASY)
BTAX128064921(COASY)
ODA120867086(COASY)
CCAD122441487(COASY)
MBEZ129544430(COASY)
SSC396688(COASY)
CFR102518963(COASY)
CBAI105080109(COASY)
CDK105090464(COASY)
VPC102539704(COASY)
BACU103017923 103018758
LVE103070347(COASY)
OOR101283706(COASY)
DLE111166389(COASY)
PCAD102974646(COASY)
PSIU116746272(COASY)
NASI112400155(COASY)
ECB100066023(COASY)
EPZ103550361(COASY)
EAI106826276(COASY)
MYB102261991(COASY)
MYD102753266(COASY)
MMYO118671494(COASY)
MLF102419716(COASY)
MNA107528867(COASY)
PKL118726368(COASY)
EFUS103293088(COASY)
HAI109395775(COASY)
DRO112298565(COASY)
SHON118978008(COASY)
AJM119052096(COASY)
PDIC114503453(COASY)
PHAS123817678(COASY)
MMF118633904(COASY)
RFQ117013830(COASY)
PPAM129087020(COASY)
PALE102882271(COASY)
PGIG120611082(COASY)
PVP105306287(COASY)
RAY107513829(COASY)
MJV108386061(COASY)
TOD119232056(COASY)
SARA101559230(COASY)
LAV100673299(COASY)
TMU101353624
ETF101662897(COASY)
DNM101420772(COASY)
MDO100011732(COASY)
GAS123247960(COASY)
SHR100933060(COASY)
AFZ127560107
PCW110198394(COASY)
OAA100680675(COASY)
PCOC116233604(COASY)
MGP100549752(COASY)
CJO107325150 107325315
TPAI128089004(COASY)
LMUT125684446(COASY)
NMEL110388419(COASY)
APLA101802327(COASY)
ACYG106047994(COASY)
CATA118259146(COASY)
AFUL116498260(COASY)
TGU101233652(COASY)
LSR110471885(COASY)
SCAN103821708(COASY)
PMOA120496588(COASY)
OTC121347673(COASY)
PRUF121351150(COASY)
GFR102042995(COASY)
FAB101819981(COASY)
OMA130263977(COASY)
PHI102100635(COASY)
PMAJ107215089(COASY)
CCAE111945936(COASY)
CCW104697816(COASY)
ETL114063615(COASY)
ZAB102062443(COASY)
SVG106858618(COASY)
MMEA130581453(COASY)
HRT120763630(COASY)
FPG101919756(COASY)
FCH102049823(COASY)
CLV102098259(COASY)
EGZ104135071(COASY)
NNI104009929(MLX)
PLET104618571(COASY)
TALA116959949 122152775(COASY)
PADL103920531(COASY)
AFOR103902273(COASY)
ACHC115344619(COASY)
HLE104842948(COASY)
AGEN126038645
GCL127026778
CSTI104555232(COASY)
MUI104546991(COASY)
SHAB115617611(COASY)
DPUB104309600(COASY)
CPEA104385700(COASY)
CVF104296003
RTD128919374(COASY)
CUCA104054475(COASY)
AAM106491089
AROW112968701(COASY)
NPD112951829(COASY)
DNE112993841(COASY)
SCAM104143588(COASY)
ASN102382044(COASY)
AMJ102565422(COASY)
CPOO109322943(COASY)
PSS102462841(COASY)
CMY102934092(COASY)
CCAY125626687(COASY)
DCC119849094(COASY)
CPIC101934771(COASY)
TST117869287(COASY)
CABI116820367(COASY)
MRV120392277(COASY)
ACS100567142(coasy)
ASAO132778212(COASY)
PVT110074872(COASY)
SUND121934896(COASY)
PBI103048219(COASY)
PMUR107282647(COASY)
CTIG120303499(COASY)
TSR106541159(COASY)
PGUT117664589(COASY)
APRI131197118(COASY)
PTEX113442882(COASY)
NSS113413511(COASY)
VKO123030671(COASY)
PMUA114581930(COASY)
PRAF128400802(COASY)
ZVI118094460(COASY)
HCG128331589(COASY)
GJA107111463(COASY)
STOW125444001(COASY)
EMC129338161(COASY)
XLA444569(coasy.L)
XTR100490454(coasy)
NPR108799037(COASY)
RTEM120919579(COASY)
BBUF121004735(COASY)
BGAR122941853(COASY)
MUO115481728(COASY)
GSH117347879(COASY)
DRE447838(coasy)
SRX107718069 107732065(coasy)
SANH107667171 107677173
SGH107554408 107599685(coasy)
CCAR109049463 109075411
CAUA113042587 113084853 113092755
CGIB127945930 128013248
PTET122329750(coasy)
LROH127155718(coasy)
OMC131532992(coasy)
PPRM120488049(coasy)
RKG130084149(coasy)
MAMB125258357(coasy)
CIDE127506208
MASI127431560 127434542
TROS130546960(coasy)
TDW130413222(coasy)
MANU129426488(coasy)
IPU108264103
IFU128601151(coasy)
PHYP113533963(coasy)
SMEO124384071(coasy)
TFD113659050(coasy)
TVC132846379(coasy)
AMEX103045691(coasy)
CMAO118822613(coasy)
EEE113583783(coasy)
CHAR105905437(coasy)
TRU101061926(coasy)
TFS130521765(coasy)
TNGGSTEN00008647G001
LCO104932149(coasy)
NCC104943459(coasy)
TBEN117473464(coasy)
CGOB115024531(coasy)
PGEO117464857(coasy)
GACU117543232(coasy)
ELY117246629(coasy)
EFO125880830(coasy)
PLEP121958371(coasy) 121963545
SLUC116061233(coasy)
ECRA117936493(coasy)
ESP116671709(coasy)
PFLV114548103(coasy)
GAT120818926(coasy)
PPUG119213298(coasy)
AFB129091286(coasy)
CLUM117748709(coasy)
MSAM119915527(coasy)
SCHU122868167(coasy)
CUD121528896(coasy)
ALAT119009848(coasy)
MZE101470739(coasy)
ONL100703514(coasy)
OAU116327486(coasy)
OLA101173746(coasy)
OML112154027(coasy)
XMA102228936(coasy)
XCO114152073(coasy)
XHE116727201(coasy)
PRET103481491(coasy)
PFOR103142340(coasy)
PLAI106937474(coasy)
PMEI106920260(coasy)
GAF122822834(coasy)
PPRL129368158(coasy)
CVG107088805(coasy)
CTUL119774919(coasy)
GMU124875169(coasy)
NFU107387567(coasy)
KMR108249049(coasy)
ALIM106516999(coasy)
NWH119424014(coasy)
AOCE111579055(coasy)
MCEP125022709(coasy)
CSEM103381493(coasy)
POV109626964(coasy)
SSEN122759251(coasy)
HHIP117752857(coasy)
HSP118100290(coasy)
LCF108901723
SDU111220054(coasy)
SLAL111657115(coasy)
XGL120794207(coasy)
HCQ109513396(coasy)
SSCV125991157
SBIA133495159(coasy)
PEE133417753(coasy)
PTAO133469057(coasy)
BPEC110154307(coasy)
MALB109963087(coasy)
BSPL114845357(coasy)
SJO128381269(coasy)
SASA106579131(coasy)
STRU115161334(coasy)
OTW112223789(coasy)
OMY110491699(coasy)
OGO124048438(coasy)
ONE115106656(coasy)
OKI109865535(coasy)
OKE118365156(coasy)
SALP111978503(coasy)
SNH120046353(coasy)
CCLU121560416(coasy)
ELS105028460(coasy)
SFM108928136(coasy)
PKI111842569(coasy)
AANG118220694(coasy)
LOC102694112(coasy)
PSPA121302015(coasy)
ARUT117433282(coasy)
PSEX120517509(coasy)
LCM102362220(COASY)
CMK103183806(coasy)
RTP109929557
CPLA122565523(coasy)
HOC132830893(coasy)
LERI129710051(coasy)
PMRN116948573(COASY)
LRJ133349790(COASY)
BFO118424050
BBEL109461820
CIN100184845
SCLV120344674
SPU115923837 579804
LPIC129275174
APLC110989257
AJC117106036
SKO100370768
DMEDmel_CG10575(Ppat-Dpck)
DER6544694
DSE6610912
DSIDsimw501_GD17598(Dsim_GD17598)
DYADyak_GE20540
DAN6493318
DSR110176223
DPO4813423
DPE6602834
DMN108152541
DWI6638805
DGR6557313
DMODmoj_GI16599
DAZ108612496
DNV108650367
DHE111595307
DVI6622234
CCAT101456034
BOD106618490
BDR105224800
RZE108369103 108379394
TDA119680412
MDE101887329
SCAC106090494
LCQ111682123
LSQ119604603
GFS119631834
ECOE129945004
CLON129612802
HIS119648242
AGA1276153
ACOZ120951029
AARA120896222
AMER121593725
ASTE118511564
AFUN125771609
AMOU128302363
AALI118464782
AAG5578935
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ008826
CPII120422325
CNS116350836
BCOO119073805
AME552104
ACER108003157
ALAB122716598
ADR102671951
AFLR100867159
BIM100748083
BBIF117209727
BVK117235092
BVAN117158706
BTER100643894
BAFF126915577
BPYO122569387
BPAS132916332
FVI122529242
CCAL108629667
OBB114874632
MGEN117221683
NMEA116433090
CGIG122396782
SOC105208094
MPHA105837422
AEC105154638
ACEP105622466
PBAR105432205
VEM105560034
HST105183106
DQU106742644
CFO105257058
FEX115245427
LHU105673684
PGC109853663
OBO105285675
PCF106784867
PFUC122521264
VPS122637699
VCRB124427255
NVI100116195
CSOL105359654
TPRE106654821
LHT122506595
LBD127288349
MDL103570858
CGLO123264810
FAS105270006
DAM107040914
AGIF122848911
CINS118071971
VCAN122415029
CCIN107269603
NPT124219140
NFB124181916
NLO107228035
NVG124306513
TCA664060
DPA109545265
SOY115879322
AGRG126734712
ATD109598236
CSET123318038
AGB108914903
NVL108559308
APLN108740438 112906221
PPYR116178979
OTU111419386
BMOR101738185
BMAN114251317
MSEX115439847
DPLKGM_207820
BANY112049248
MJU123872372
NIQ126773639
VCD124534296
MCIX123656709
PMAC106717784
PPOT106108635
PXU106116032
PRAP110997005
PBX123709663
PNAP125048790
ZCE119830841
CCRC123696341
LSIN126979414
HAW110372838
HZE124637652
TNL113499988
SLIU111347811
OFU114356889
PGW126371835
CFEL113363226 113385747
CCRN123291723
API100159484
DNX107162179
AGS114128278
RMD113559140
ACOO126844396
DVT126899456
BTAB109039622
DCI103522925
CLEC106668106
HHAL106687948
NLU111053869
HVI124366429
MQU129002149
PHUPhum_PHUM004620
FOC113203356
TPAL117646072
ZNE110839853
CSEC111862971
SGRE126354215
IEL124161923
FCD110852486
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_52530
DMK116918433
DPZ124342673
PVM113827249
PJA122248279
PCHN125037402
PMOO119594557
HAME121857896
PCLA123770314
CQD128703431
PTRU123515467
ESN127002133
HAZT108680749
EAF111707999
LSM121115155
TCF131882471
PPOI119098220 119098223
DSV119442806
RSAN119387972
RMP119188182
VDE111244004
VJA111269522
TUT107366287
DPTE113798496
DFR124491293
CSCU111631592
PTEP107441139
UDV129222964
SDM118184227
LPOL106463185
PMEO129581881
CELCELE_Y65B4A.8(Y65B4A.8)
CBRCBG_18542 CBG_22156
CRQGCK72_001176 GCK72_001396
NAINECAME_15000
BMYBM_BM6972(Bm6972)
LOALOAG_08818
TSPTsp_08941
HROHELRODRAFT_82715
LGILOTGIDRAFT_173410
PVUL126807876
PCAN112565370
BGT106072612
GAE121388360
HRF124147256
HRJ124292231
CRG105324980
CVN111115790
CANU128164212
OED125665542
MYI110458809
PMAX117343879
MCAF127728520
MMER123541847
RPHI132739046
DPOL127839988
OBI106882755
OSN115216711
LAK106152114 106168439
SMMSmp_149950
SHXMS3_00010948
OVIT265_02191
EGLEGR_09146
NVE5504992
EPA110235108
ATEN116286485
ADF107334607
AMIL114968141
PDAM113677993
SPIS111333094
DGT114517787
XEN124439490 124453618
HMG100209839
HSY130647769
TADTRIADDRAFT_55032
AQU105314234
ATHAT2G18250(COAD)
CRB17892825
EUSEUTSA_v10022875mg
BRP103828407 103837849
BNA106357724 111213017
BOE106304129 106316486
RSZ108809118 108823491
THJ104807464
CICCICLE_v10026600mg
PVY116113118 116129039
MINC123201968 123214582
TCC18603886
GRA105763273 105800014
GHI107889776 107890538 107890899 107933660
GAB108457136 108476829
HSYR120130473 120138062 120152286 120153032 120183763
DZI111317188
GMX100797359 100798626
GSJ114400923
PVUPHAVU_002G032200g
VRA106768515 106777149
VUN114170294
VUM124830071
MTR11441107
CAM101500583
VVO131652083
LJALj2g3v1734760.1(Lj2g3v1734760.1)
ADU107487971 107494915
AIP107605088 107640141
AHF112697287 112755188 112800731
LANG109348701
PCIN129321944
FVE105349276
RCN112201536
PMUM103340276
MDM103401141 103415955
MSYL126604796 126604797
PXB103960849 103960850
CSV101222371
CMO103483827
BHJ120084192
MCHA111009139
CMAX111472344
CMOS111451700
CPEP111800450
RCU8273386
JCU105640063
MESC110606260
PEU105116206
PALZ118030042
JRE108991272
CILL122308225
TWL120013883
VVI100244526 100248299 132252520
VRI117907056
SLY101267963
SPEN107011691
SOT102590092
SSTN125846904
SDUL129874027
CANN107840652 107852132 107857764
LBB132621321
NTA107785577 107808996
NSY104215971
NTO104087820
NAU109242461
INI109177623
ITR115999688
OEU111366618
SSPL121755183 121759408
SMIL130997539 131010481
APAN127248485
HAN110878871
ECAD122588530 122605927
LSV111897371 111899166
CCAV112500997 112515381
DCR108192565 108194502
CSIN114257614 114260435
RVL131297908
AEW130783453
BVG104895297
SOE110776852
CQI110682506
ATRI130808771
NNU104610970
MING122058819 122061683 122069013
TSS122671646
PSOM113307813 113324960 113333500 113342181
OSA4342557 9271371
DOSAOs02t0134000-00(Os02g0134000) Os07t0179400-01(Os07g0179400)
OBR102722463 102722690
OGL127761058 127778985
BDI100835756 100835851
ATS109746539 109753842
TDC119315021 119317259 119321411 119324048
TAES123127841 123132083 123143621 123144937 123172753 123172757
TUA125513850 125516055 125529336 125532107
LPER127308520 127321999
LRD124677326 124691359
SBI8057524 8081195
ZMA100282565 103626591
SITA101762227 101770052
SVS117842424 117844920
PVIR120654582 120659503 120663752
PHAI112881969 112883216
PDA103711539 103711826
EGU105055736 105058755
MUS103975930 103987918
ZOF122020342 122023797 122024416
DCT110096531
PEQ110032462
AOF109850954
MSIN131229872
NCOL116261800
ATR18430032
SMOSELMODRAFT_131418 SELMODRAFT_432221
PPP112294990 112295226
VCNVOLCADRAFT_59807
MNGMNEG_1155
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_55812
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_145198
APROF751_5398
OLUOSTLU_27765
OTAOT_ostta16g01150
BPGBathy16g00800
MISMICPUN_64520
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_11674(JGI:MicpuC2_11674)
CMECYME_CMT176C
GSLGasu_62590
CCPCHC_T00003078001
SCEYGR277C(CAB4)
SEUBDI49_2239
SPAOSPAR_G04830
AGOAGOS_AGL356C
ERCEcym_5670
KLAKLLA0_C14003g
KMXKLMA_80200(CAB4)
LTHKLTH0B09922g
VPOKpol_1028p68
ZROZYRO0D07040g
CGRCAGL0G00352g
NCSNCAS_0E04120(NCAS0E04120)
NDINDAI_0B00600(NDAI0B00600)
TPFTPHA_0A05560(TPHA0A05560)
TBLTBLA_0C07030(TBLA0C07030)
TGBHG536_0A00400
TDLTDEL_0G00400(TDEL0G00400)
KAFKAFR_0C06450(KAFR0C06450)
KNGKNAG_0K00220(KNAG0K00220)
ZMKHG535_0E00390
PPAPAS_chr4_0023
DHADEHA2C12914g
PICPICST_46142
PGUPGUG_03555
SPAASPAPADRAFT_54772
CALCAALFM_C210060CA(CaO19.1776)
CTPCTRG_02091
COTCORT_0C06790
CDUCD36_24110
YLIYALI0D19426g
CLUCLUG_02962
CLUSA9F13_18g00748
CAURCJI96_0002332
SLBAWJ20_94(CAB4)
PKZC5L36_0B05190
BNNFOA43_003365
BBRXBRETT_004211
OPAHPODL_03123
SLUDSCDLUD_004416
CGICGB_B5110W
TMSTREMEDRAFT_19339
TASAA1Q1_00840
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_27561 POSPLDRAFT_37279
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_57498
PCOPHACADRAFT_94240
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_71426
ADLAURDEDRAFT_88356
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_166182
CCICC1G_01059
MPRMPER_00659
MRRMoror_827
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_79673
WSEWALSEDRAFT_60621
WICJ056_000284
PGRPGTG_15838 PGTG_17702 PGTG_19438
PTRCPtA15_2A320
PSTRPst134EA_030356
MLRMELLADRAFT_29192
DDIDDB_G0285525
EHIEHI_006680
EDIEDI_244290 EDI_244380
EIVEIN_207090
ACANACA1_091640
TGOTGME49_230990
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_320933
SPARSPRG_03841
GTTGUITHDRAFT_81952
TVATVAG_2v0077660
ECOb3634(coaD)
ECJJW3609(coaD)
ECDECDH10B_3816(coaD)
EBWBWG_3325(coaD)
ECOKECMDS42_3068(coaD)
ECOCC3026_19695(coaD)
ECEZ5058(kdtB)
ECSECs_4509(coaD)
ECFECH74115_5004(coaD)
ETWECSP_4628(coaD)
ELXCDCO157_4246(coaD)
EOIECO111_4456(coaD)
EOJECO26_4966(coaD)
EOHECO103_4548(coaD)
ECOOECRM13514_4623(coaD)
ECOHECRM13516_4421(coaD)
ESLO3K_00670(coaD)
ESOO3O_25000(coaD)
ESMO3M_00700(coaD)
ECKEC55989_4098(coaD)
ECGE2348C_3882(coaD)
EOKG2583_4370(coaD)
ELRECO55CA74_20955(coaD)
ELHETEC_3875
ECWEcE24377A_4135(coaD)
EUNUMNK88_4418(coaD)
ECPECP_3732
ENAECNA114_3779(coaD)
ECOSEC958_4042(kdtB)
ECOAAPECO78_22000
ECXEcHS_A3843(coaD)
ECMEcSMS35_3969(coaD)
ECYECSE_3914
ECRECIAI1_3804(coaD)
ECQECED1_4317(coaD)
EUMECUMN_4148(coaD)
ECTECIAI39_4152(coaD)
EOCCE10_4191(coaD)
EBRECB_03491(coaD)
ECOBC3029_22300(coaD)
EBLECD_03491(coaD)
EBEB21_03443(coaD)
EBDECBD_0092
ECIUTI89_C4177(kdtB)
EIHECOK1_4075(coaD)
ECZECS88_4048(coaD)
ECCc4458(kdtB)
ELOEC042_3941(coaD)
ELNNRG857_18065(coaD)
ESEECSF_3470
ECLEcolC_0077
EKOEKO11_0089
EKFKO11_04530(coaD)
EABECABU_c40730(kdtB)
EDHEcDH1_0071
EDJECDH1ME8569_3519(coaD)
ELUUM146_18325(coaD)
ELWECW_m3910(coaD)
ELLWFL_19110(coaD)
ELCi14_4120(coaD)
ELDi02_4120(coaD)
ELPP12B_c3762(coaD)
ELFLF82_0331(coad)
ECOLLY180_18715(coaD)
ECOIECOPMV1_03968(coaD)
ECOJP423_20180(coaD)
EFEEFER_3925(coaD)
EALEAKF1_ch2308c(coaD)
EMAC1192_17460
ESZFEM44_10885(coaD)
ERUYOSH18_13545(coaD)
STYSTY4069(coaD)
STTt3793(coaD)
SEXSTBHUCCB_40030
SENTTY21A_19275(coaD)
STMSTM3725(kdtB)
SEOSTM14_4487(coaD)
SEVSTMMW_37141
SEYSL1344_3691(coaD)
SEMSTMDT12_C37820(coaD)
SEJSTMUK_3711(coaD)
SEBSTM474_3898(coaD)
SEFUMN798_4046(coaD)
SETUSTU288_18820(coaD)
SETCCFSAN001921_21820(coaD)
SENRSTMDT2_36111(coaD)
SENDDT104_37091(kdtB)
SENICY43_19330(coaD)
SEENSE451236_02290(coaD)
SPTSPA3577(coaD)
SEKSSPA3340
SPQSPAB_04624
SEISPC_3807(coaD)
SECSCH_3648(kdtB)
SEHSeHA_C4051(coaD)
SHBSU5_04202
SENHCFSAN002069_13410(coaD)
SEEHSEEH1578_04710(coaD)
SEESNSL254_A4005(coaD)
SENNSN31241_1540
SEWSeSA_A3924(coaD)
SEASeAg_B3942(coaD)
SENSQ786_18215(coaD)
SEDSeD_A4112(coaD)
SEGSG3706(kdtB)
SELSPUL_3839(kdtB)
SEGASPUCDC_3825(kdtB)
SETSEN3547(kdtB)
SENAAU38_18115(coaD)
SENOAU37_18305(coaD)
SENVAU39_18310(coaD)
SENQAU40_20395(coaD)
SENLIY59_18750(coaD)
SENJCFSAN001992_15025(coaD)
SEECCFSAN002050_01545(coaD)
SEEBSEEB0189_001235(coaD)
SEEPI137_18415(coaD)
SENBBN855_38200(coaD)
SENEIA1_18110(coaD)
SENCSEET0819_02385(coaD)
SESSARI_03915
SBGSBG_3307(coaD)
SBZA464_3802
SBVN643_16445(coaD)
SALZEOS98_00605
SFLSF3673(coaD)
SFXS4095(kdtB)
SFVSFV_3895(kdtB)
SFESFxv_4002(coaD)
SFNSFy_5237
SFSSFyv_5313
SFTNCTC1_03968(coaD)
SSNSSON_3773(kdtB)
SBOSBO_3636(kdtB)
SBCSbBS512_E4059(coaD)
SDYSDY_4064(kdtB)
SDZAsd1617_05316
SHQA0259_22035(coaD)
ENCECL_00127
ENLA3UG_00705(coaD)
ECLGEC036_01260
ECLEECNIH2_01285(coaD)
ECLNECNIH4_00725(coaD)
ECLIECNIH5_00820(coaD)
ECLXLI66_00660(coaD)
ECLYLI62_01075(coaD)
ECLZLI64_00740(coaD)
ECLOENC_02530
EHMAB284_01435(coaD)
EXFBFV63_00645
ECLAECNIH3_00825(coaD)
ECLCECR091_00825(coaD)
EAUDI57_17945(coaD)
EKBBFV64_00455
ENOECENHK_00710(coaD)
EECEcWSU1_00107(coaD)
ELGBH714_15690
ECANCWI88_00645
ERNBFV67_00485
ECLSLI67_001465(coaD)
ECHGFY206_00600(coaD)
ESHC1N69_00515
EPTHWQ17_12435(coaD)
ENTEnt638_0105
EASEntas_0114
ENRH650_14505(coaD)
ENXNI40_000485(coaD)
ENFAKI40_0118
LNICWR52_12020
EBGFAI37_06095(coaD)
ENDA4308_07700(coaD)
ENZG0034_00495(coaD)
ENSHWQ15_08985(coaD)
ENKLOC22_11490(coaD)
EHUD5067_0000635(coaD)
EMORL6Y89_00480(coaD)
ENBELK40_01295
EQUOM418_00490(coaD)
EPUQVH39_00505(coaD)
ESAESA_04097
CSKES15_0071(coaD)
CSZCSSP291_18975(coaD)
CSJCSK29544_01022
CCONAFK62_19620(coaD)
CDMAFK67_20235(coaD)
CSIP262_05663
CMJAFK66_000380(coaD)
CUIAFK65_19400(coaD)
CMWAFK63_18920(coaD)
CTUCTU_41390(coaD)
KPNKPN_03974(coaD)
KPUKP1_5326(coaD)
KPMKPHS_51370
KPPA79E_0140
KPHKPNIH24_25595(coaD)
KPZKPNIH27_24515(coaD)
KPVKPNIH29_25425(coaD)
KPWKPNIH30_25900(coaD)
KPYKPNIH31_24940(coaD)
KPGKPNIH32_26765(coaD)
KPCKPNIH10_25560(coaD)
KPQKPR0928_25080(coaD)
KPTVK055_3495(coaD)
KPOKPN2242_22940(coaD)
KPRKPR_4939(coaD)
KPJN559_0173
KPID364_20320(coaD)
KPAKPNJ1_00142
KPSKPNJ2_00141
KPXPMK1_01479(coaD)
KPBFH42_16230(coaD)
KPNEKU54_000695(coaD)
KPNULI86_00690(coaD)
KPNKBN49_0136(coaD)
KVAKvar_0126
KPEKPK_0120(coaD)
KPKA593_10090(coaD)
KVDKR75_07485
KVQSP68_14040
KOXKOX_05925(coaD)
KOEA225_5655
KOYJ415_03835(coaD)
KOMHR38_04415(coaD)
KMIVW41_00205(coaD)
KOKKONIH1_28455(coaD)
KOCAB185_07945(coaD)
KQUAVR78_03790
EAEEAE_06370(coaD)
EARCCG32728
KQVB8P98_00725
KLLBJF97_28090
KLWDA718_00810
KARLGL98_00670(coaD)
KGRJJJ10_00730(coaD)
KPASLUW96_05865(coaD)
KLCK7H21_00660(coaD)
KLMBWI76_27325
REEelectrica_00114(coaD)
RORRORB6_19375(coaD)
RONTE10_01575(coaD)
RPLNB1209_00615
RAODSD31_00675
RTGNCTC13098_00132(coaD)
CROROD_41821(coaD)
CKOCKO_05091
CFDCFNIH1_05775(coaD)
CBRAA6J81_17785
CWECO701_22655
CYOCD187_00535
CPOTFOB25_11925(coaD)
CFQC2U38_26460
CSEDJY391_00540(coaD)
CAMAF384_19630(coaD)
CAFAL524_02395
CIFAL515_00690
CFARCI104_00535
CIRC2U53_09025
CIEAN232_05045
CPARCUC49_18715
CTELGBC03_03805(coaD)
CITZE4Z61_17560(coaD)
CARSE1B03_25620(coaD)
CIXM4I31_00565(coaD)
CIBHF677_000475(coaD)
CENSP2W74_00405(coaD)
BPNBPEN_634(coaD)
BCHRBCHRO640_656(coaD)
BHBM9394_01465(coaD)
BVXM9408_01440(coaD)
BECGN160_02340(coaD)
BEMM9396_02580(coaD)
BOCRM9405_02995(coaD)
HDEHDEF_1812(coaD)
SECTA359_04260
SEHCA35E_00086
RIPRIEPE_0516
RIGAOQ88_01945
EBTEBL_c39070(kdtB)
CNTJT31_12190(coaD)
CEMLH23_05565(coaD)
CENLH86_05505(coaD)
CLAPNCTC11466_04537(coaD)
PGELG71_03355(coaD)
ESCEntcl_0114
KLEAO703_20870(coaD)
KSAC813_16085
KORAWR26_00505(coaD)
KRDA3780_24190(coaD)
KCOBWI95_08405
KOTEH164_00490
KPSEIP581_22570(coaD)
KOBHF650_00600(coaD)
KOOO9K67_00590(coaD)
KGOCEW81_00880
KIENCTC12125_03929(coaD)
KASKATP_01310(coaD)
KLUK7B04_06085(coaD)
KCYRIN60_00800(coaD)
LAXAPT61_21665(coaD)
LEIC2U54_05435
LEHC3F35_11160
LEEDVA44_00480
LERGNG29_00465(coaD)
LEAGNG26_00495(coaD)
LPNUKQ929_20035(coaD)
LEYDVA43_17070
LAZA8A57_00665
LEFLJPFL01_0097
LEWDAI21_03870
BUFD8682_15210
BAGEBADSM9389_41140
BFTMNO13_24020(coaD)
SYMK6K13_20225(coaD)
AHNNCTC12129_04888(coaD)
ASUBNLZ15_21815(coaD)
YREHEC60_17420(coaD)
SGOEA8O29_001090(coaD)
KINAB182_26055(coaD)
PDZHHA33_02770(coaD)
METYMRY16398_01190(coaD)
IZHFEM41_06055(coaD)
PTFPROFFT_A_01210(coaD)
PLARGII40_00127(coaD)
SNYKEC38_02115(coaD)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2895(coaD)
PSGCG163CM_37000(coaD)
SCOLKFZ77_18460(coaD)
PVJLMA04_11945(coaD)
SUPEP0H77_00870(coaD)
TOEQMG90_00365(coaD)
EBFD782_0092
EBCC2U52_08870
EBUCUC76_16245
EBBF652_3466
PSTSE05_31460
YPEYPO0053(coaD)
YPKy0088(kdtB)
YPHYPC_0213(coaD)
YPAYPA_3489
YPNYPN_3797
YPMYP_0054(coaD)
YPPYPDSF_3852
YPGYpAngola_A0059(coaD)
YPZYPZ3_0048(coaD)
YPTA1122_04880(coaD)
YPDYPD4_0049(coaD)
YPXYPD8_0051(coaD)
YPWCH59_2147(coaD)
YPJCH55_3014(coaD)
YPVBZ15_3515(coaD)
YPLCH46_861(coaD)
YPSYPTB0050(coaA)
YPOBZ17_2545(coaD)
YPIYpsIP31758_0065(coaD)
YPYYPK_4151
YPBYPTS_0052
YPQDJ40_2372(coaD)
YPUBZ21_3393(coaD)
YPRBZ20_2071(coaD)
YPCBZ23_3666(coaD)
YPFBZ19_3512(coaD)
YENYE0067(coaD)
YEPYE105_C0066
YEYY11_28941
YELLC20_05189
YEWCH47_3429(coaD)
YETCH48_1748(coaD)
YEFFORC2_4031
YEEYE5303_42801(coaD)
YSIBF17_08185
YALAT01_2413(coaD)
YFRAW19_3139(coaD)
YINCH53_1861(coaD)
YKRCH54_2649(coaD)
YROCH64_2654(coaD)
YRUBD65_1918(coaD)
YRBUGYR_09880
YAKACZ76_09520
YMADA391_22520
YHID5F51_00345
YCAF0T03_00345(coaD)
YMOHRD69_04980(coaD)
YASN0H69_21590(coaD)
YEGPL78_07995
SMARSM39_4543(coaD)
SMACSMDB11_4063(coaD)
SMWSMWW4_v1c47700(coaD)
SPESpro_4838
SRRSerAS9_4935
SRLSOD_c46500(coaD)
SRYM621_25195(coaD)
SPLYQ5A_025135(coaD)
SRSSerAS12_4936
SRASerAS13_4936
SSZSCc_033(coaD)
SMAFD781_4503
SLQM495_24275(coaD)
SERFL085_04130(coaD)
SERSSERRSCBI_23120(coaD)
SFWWN53_07320(coaD)
SFGAV650_03505(coaD)
SRZAXX16_0628
SERMCLM71_23200
SQUE4343_16615(coaD)
SFJSAMEA4384070_4771(coaD)
SOFNCTC11214_01627(coaD)
SSURATE40_020450
SURIJ0X03_00170(coaD)
SRHZFO014_10515(coaD)
SENPKHA73_23510(coaD)
SNEMNLX84_24520(coaD)
SNEVOI978_06890(coaD)
SFOZ042_11505(coaD)
RAHRahaq_4352
RACEJHW33_16170(coaD)
RAQRahaq2_4472
RAAQ7S_22110(coaD)
ROXBV494_17235
RVCJ9880_07330(coaD)
RBONQNM34_22135(coaD)
GQUAWC35_11945(coaD)
FSMCCS41_12975
EAMEGXP68_20840(coaD)
RBADH2866_08455(coaD)
CARUP0E69_19550(coaD)
PRODPCO85_00475(coaD)
SERASer39006_001800
SERQCWC46_01800
ECAECA0150(KdtB)
PATREV46_00795(coaD)
PATOGZ59_01620
PCTPC1_4095
PCCPCC21_001470
PCVBCS7_00570(coaD)
PWAPecwa_4385
PPARA8F97_19515
PECW5S_4537
PWSA7983_08625
PPOABJK05_17310
PBRAB5S52_21120
PPUJE2566_20745(coaD)
PARII2D83_21250(coaD)
PAQUDMB82_0019630(coaD)
PVZOA04_01690(coaD)
PPAVLOZ86_01585(coaD)
PQUIG609_019425(coaD)
PPOOLW347_20850(coaD)
PCACOI450_17260(coaD)
PACBM9782_02970(coaD)
DDDDda3937_02031(coaD)
DZEDd1591_3956
DDCDd586_0154
DZCW909_00735(coaD)
DSOA4U42_09895(coaD)
CEDLH89_11460(coaD)
DFNCVE23_00820
DDQDDI_4478
DAQDAQ1742_00220(coaD)
DICDpoa569_003770(coaD)
DLCO1Q98_10645(coaD)
DDADd703_0163
BGJAWC36_19595(coaD)
BRBEH207_15405
BNGEH206_00835
BIZHC231_00885(coaD)
LBQCKQ53_05850
LPOPI6N93_00525(coaD)
SGLSG2205
SODSant_4015(coaD)
PESSOPEG_0874(coaD)
SENYHBA_0265(coaD)
SLIGGTU79_28835(coaD)
EAMEAMY_0080(kdtB)
EAYEAM_0076(coaD)
ETAETA_00700(coaD)
EPYEpC_00820(coaD)
EPREPYR_00085(kdtB)
EBIEbC_00650(coaD)
ERJEJP617_12420(coaD)
EPECI789_18275
EHDERCIPSTX3056_148(coaD)
ERWIGN242_20720(coaD)
ETPLU633_24170(coaD)
ERPLJN55_22890(coaD)
ETORIN69_21860(coaD)
EGEEM595_0067(coaD)
BUCBU583(kdtB)
BAPBUAP5A_576(kdtB)
BAUBUAPTUC7_577(kdtB)
BAWCWU_03760(coaD)
BAJCCWS_03005(coaD)
BUACWO_03060(coaD)
BUPCWQ_03100(coaD)
BAKBAKON_591(coaD)
BUHBUAMB_556(coaD)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00022(coad)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00022(coad)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00022(coad)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00022(coad)
BASBUsg_562(kdtB)
BAPHIX46_03010
WBRkdtB
WGLWIGMOR_0488(coaD)
PAMPANA_3900(coaD)
PLFPANA5342_0134(coaD)
PAJPAJ_3118(coaD)
PAQPAGR_g0131
PVAPvag_3192(coaD)
PAGGAL522_04085
PAOPat9b_3905
KLNLH22_02765(coaD)
PANTPSNIH1_05460(coaD)
PANPPSNIH2_17085(coaD)
HHSHHS_00880(coaD)
PCKBMSBPS_0553
PAGCBEE12_06415
PSTWDSJ_02450
PALHB1H58_08050
PANSFCN45_19080(coaD)
PEYEE896_00640(coaD)
PDISD8B20_17005
PERLAC65_15655(coaD)
PJIKTJ90_00595(coaD)
PANOOJ965_03155(coaD)
KPIEN5580_17925(coaD)
PALFK6R05_00615(coaD)
PGZC2E15_20845
PCDC2E16_20260
MINTC7M51_03397(coaD)
MTHIC7M52_03646(coaD)
MHANK6958_19740(coaD)
TCIA7K98_20080
TPTYNCTC11468_03732(coaD)
PLUplu4856(coaD)
PLUMA4R40_24140(coaD)
PAYPAU_04362(coaD)
PTTVY86_07805(coaD)
PAKHB0X70_24820
PLUICE143_24860
PMRPMI3165(coaD)
PMIBBB2000_3175(coaD)
PVLAOB99_00175(coaD)
PVGCRN77_03895
PHAUPH4a_07240
PROTBTA34_17015
PCOLF1325_00160(coaD)
PCIBF9282_00145(coaD)
PPEEI6G31_09485(coaD)
XBOXBJ1_4351(coaD)
XBVXBW1_4697(coaD)
XNEXNC1_0164(coaD)
XNMXNC2_0167(coaD)
XDOXDD1_0133(coaD)
XPOXPG1_3639(coaD)
XHOA9255_15005
XBUHGO23_19130(coaD)
XGRQL128_20645(coaD)
PSIS70_10820(coaD)
PSXDR96_1037(coaD)
PSTABGK56_13740
PTHAOI982_12405(coaD)
PRGRB151_044280(coaD)
PALACO695_04915
PHEINCTC12003_03908(coaD)
PRQCYG50_16495(coaD)
PRJNCTC6933_03926(coaD)
PVCG3341_19205(coaD)
PMAGJI723_19535(coaD)
PHAGPZ638_20465(coaD)
MMKMU9_537
ASYAUT07_00131(coaD)
ANSArsFIN_07730(coaD)
AEDE3U36_04415(coaD)
AETLDL57_00530(coaD)
AAPCQG404_01655(coaD)
MWIMNY66_15535(coaD)
EICNT01EI_0058
ETRETAE_0070(coaD)
ETDETAF_0043
ETEETEE_1830(coaD)
ETCETAC_00210(coaD)
EDWQY76_02500(coaD)
EDLAAZ33_00225(coaD)
EHOA9798_16470
HAVAT03_01210(coaD)
HPARAL518_04370
OPODSM2777_03165(coaD)
LPVHYN51_09045
PRAGEKN56_19470
PFQQQ39_17070(coaD)
LRINCTC12151_00141(coaD)
HINHI_0651
HITNTHI0771(kdtB)
HIPCGSHiEE_08945
HIQCGSHiGG_06535(coaD)
HIFHIBPF_16280
HILHICON_07450
HIUHIB_07810
HIER2846_1684(coaD)
HIZR2866_1824(coaD)
HIKHifGL_000279(coaD)
HIAH733_0541
HIHNF38_01870(coaD)
HIWNTHI477_01751(coaD)
HICNTHIC486_00345(coaD)
HIXNTHI723_01052(coaD)
HPRPARA_04690
HDUHD_0453(coaD)
HAYC3V42_03815
HPITNCTC13334_00336(coaD)
HHZNCTC10839_00552(coaD)
HAEGNCTC8502_00448(coaD)
HPAAE5Q53_01525(coaD)
HSEML3077_01645(coaD)
HAPHAPS_1412(coaD)
HPAZK756_10250(coaD)
HPASJL26_08770(coaD)
HPAKJT17_08440(coaD)
GLECJD39_00935
HSOHS_1589(kdtB)
HSMHSM_0422
PMUPM1304(kdtB)
PMVPMCN06_1971(kdtB)
PULNT08PM_2156
PMPPmu_19670(coaD)
PMULDR93_552(coaD)
PDAG4362423_01453(coaD)
PSKYA6B44_02650
PATLKGI96_01715(coaD)
PCAIK7G93_001892(coaD)
MSUMS1951(coaD)
BSUNA4G13_07025
MHTD648_17700
MHQD650_8450
MHATB824_17790
MHXMHH_c26250(coaD)
MHAEF382_03885(coaD)
MHAMJ450_02920(coaD)
MHAOJ451_04125(coaD)
MHALN220_09985(coaD)
MHAQWC39_04215(coaD)
MHAYVK67_04215(coaD)
MVRX781_7250
MVIX808_15200
MVGX874_14130
MVEX875_5870
MGRAA4G16_06175
MBOSICJ55_05590(coaD)
MPEGHV560_05970(coaD)
MANNGM695_05465(coaD)
APLAPL_1133(coaD)
APJAPJL_1152(coaD)
APAAPP7_1191(coaD)
ASUAsuc_0675
ASIASU2_06010(coaD)
ASSASU1_06080(coaD)
AEUACEE_06195(coaD)
APORDDU33_00035
AIOEXH44_08745(coaD)
ADPNCTC12871_01255(coaD)
ALIGNCTC10568_01417(coaD)
AGPNYR63_05880(coaD)
AGKNYR60_01115(coaD)
AAPNT05HA_2192
AAZADJ80_03555(coaD)
AATD11S_0380(coaD)
AAOANH9381_0700
AAND7S_00860(coaD)
AAHCF65_01400
AACNAANUM_0598
AACTACT75_04360(coaD)
ASEGNCTC10977_00650(coaD)
AGJJ5A60_00855(coaD)
GANUMN179_01503
GSSNYR30_01160(coaD)
BTOWQG_16010
BTREF542_6050
BTRHF543_7220
BTRAF544_16390
APAGEIA51_00865
AVTNCTC3438_00250(coaD)
RPNENCTC8284_00542(coaD)
RHEYFEE42_08850(coaD)
RHAEIHV77_04750(coaD)
OOIA6A10_07860
FCLA4G17_09765
BHUDA6A11_08590
MSEPCEP49_07020
PAETNCTC13378_02095(coaD)
XFAXF_0980
XFTPD_0275(coaD)
XFMXfasm12_0298
XFNXfasM23_0268
XFFXFLM_06740(coaD)
XFLP303_10425
XFSD934_02440
XFHXFHB_10520
XTWAB672_01600
XCCXCC2391(kdtB)
XCBXC_1723
XCAxcc-b100_1781
XCPXCR_2682(coaD)
XCVXCV2709(coaD)
XAXXACM_2506(coaD)
XACXAC2526(kdtB)
XCIXCAW_02203(coaD)
XCTJ151_02704
XCJJ158_02692
XCUJ159_02690
XCNJ169_02701
XCWJ162_02693
XCRJ163_02688
XCMJ164_02690
XCFJ172_02695
XFUXFF4834R_chr25370(coaD)
XAOXAC29_12840(coaD)
XOMXOO2372(XOO2372)
XOOXOO2508(kdtB)
XOPPXO_00311(coaD)
XOYAZ54_13800
XORXOC_1941(coaD)
XOZBE73_09075
XALXALC_1943(coaD)
XSASB85_05380
XTNFD63_07245
XFRBER92_12650
XVEBJD12_03655
XPEBJD13_03855
XHRXJ27_06475
XGABI317_10195
XPHXppCFBP6546_00450(coaD)
XVAC7V42_09580
XANAC801_12855
XARXB05_07540
XHYFZ025_02290(coaD)
XCZEBN15_09695
XTHG4Q83_12630(coaD)
XEUXSP_002513(coaD)
XHDLMG31886_17620(coaD)
XPRMUG10_19020(coaD)
XAGHEP73_02729
XDYNYR95_13825(coaD)
XASHEP74_02560
SMLSmlt1811(coaD)
SMTSmal_1550
BUJBurJV3_1597
SMZSMD_1747(coaD)
SACZAOT14_16690(coaD)
STEKAXG53_01880
SRHBAY15_1612
STENCCR98_08475
STEMCLM74_08740
STESMG068_07935
SINCDAIF1_16380(coaD)
SPAQSTNY_R16690(coaD)
STEQICJ04_11295(coaD)
SGENRKE57_08315(coaD)
PSUPsesu_1193
PSUWWQ53_13865
PSDDSC_06350(coaD)
PMEXH4W19_08175(coaD)
PJPLAG73_03635(coaD)
PDDMNQ95_12485(coaD)
PWIMWN52_13095(coaD)
LABLA76x_1785(coaD)
LAQGLA29479_4218(coaD)
LCPLC55x_1707(coaD)
LGULG3211_3475(coaD)
LEZGLE_3532(coaD)
LEMLEN_1605(coaD)
LMBC9I47_1031
LYTDWG18_07020
LUEDCD74_06715
LYJFKV23_04665(coaD)
LSOLGOY17_13805(coaD)
LSXH8B22_11680(coaD)
LAREHIV01_001210(coaD)
LHXLYSHEL_20500(coaD)
LCASLYSCAS_20510(coaD)
LCICINQ41_04955(coaD)
LAVIINQ42_04725(coaD)
LLZLYB30171_00927(coaD)
LAUXLA521A_26640(coaD)
LYARDV84_15100(coaD)
LUMCNR27_13250
LUSE5843_05715(coaD)
LUGFPZ22_01935(coaD)
THESFHQ07_12280(coaD)
THEHG7079_04815(coaD)
TBVH9L17_03245(coaD)
XBCELE36_15735
FAUFraau_0266
FSGLQ771_02540(coaD)
FEDLQ772_03230(coaD)
RHDR2APBS1_3028
RGLCS053_13925(coaD)
RTHLRK53_15235(coaD)
DJICH75_15370
DJAHY57_07780
DTXATSB10_00840
DYEEO087_02730
DCSISN74_14725(coaD)
DTLH8F01_14430(coaD)
DTADYST_04170
DKOI596_1799
LRZBJI69_02150
LPYFIV34_15860(coaD)
LANHKR767_12520(coaD)
LFLIM816_13550(coaD)
LAEGL2Y94_05845(coaD)
LAEOL2Y97_16960(coaD)
LAESL2Y96_16800(coaD)
XBAC7S18_03460
RBDALSL_2416
VCHVC_0222
VCFIR04_06040(coaD)
VCSMS6_0091
VCEVch1786_I2506(coaD)
VCQEN18_18010(coaD)
VCJVCD_001394
VCIO3Y_01020(coaD)
VCOVC0395_A2603(coaD)
VCRVC395_0254(kdtB)
VCMVCM66_0210(kdtB)
VCLVCLMA_A0194
VCXVAA049_3479(coaD)
VCZVAB027_3628(coaD)
VVUVV1_0819(coaD)
VVYVV0292
VVMVVMO6_02815
VVLVV93_v1c02830(coaD)
VPAVP0190
VPBVPBB_0197
VPKM636_20795
VPFM634_02965
VPHVPUCM_0191
VHAVIBHAR_00659
VCAM892_09550
VAGN646_2378
VEXVEA_001814
VDBAL552_09310
VHRAL538_10550
VNAPN96_12420(coaD)
VOWA9237_07260
VROBSZ04_22390
VSPVS_0195
VEJVEJY3_00890(coaD)
VFUvfu_A00149
VNIVIBNI_A3694(coaD)
VANVAA_02460
LAGN175_01995
VAUVANGNB10_cI2543(coaD)
VCYIX92_15380(coaD)
VCTJV59_38640(coaD)
VTUIX91_00585(coaD)
VEUIXK98_09270(coaD)
VSIMTO69_00550(coaD)
VFLAL536_19715
VMIAL543_10210
VBRA6E01_00850
VSCVSVS12_00334(coaD)
VGABSQ33_09700
VSHBSZ05_05340
VQICCZ37_12585
VTAA3073(coaD)
VNLD3H41_00970
VCCFAZ90_14290(coaD)
VASGT360_13650(coaD)
VAQFIV01_00750(coaD)
VSRVspart_00148(coaD)
VKABTD91_05550(coaD)
VZIG5S32_14100(coaD)
VNVIF132_14155(coaD)
VGIMID13_00845(coaD)
VSLLTQ54_07890(coaD)
VPLSA104470976_02522(coaD)
VJPNP165_12445(coaD)
VPGLZI70_06160(coaD)
VOSKNV97_17980(coaD)
VTICEQ48_18005
VCRAIS519_09565(coaD)
VNPKW548_01290(coaD)
VLEISX51_00670(coaD)
VSYK08M4_27860(coaD)
VRURND59_05300(coaD)
VMTQYQ96_12720(coaD)
VFIVF_0132(coaD)
VFMVFMJ11_0130(coaD)
VSAVSAL_I0186(coaD)
AWDAWOD_I_0129(coaD)
PPRPBPRA0208
PGBH744_2c0475
PDSCAY62_13470
PGHFH974_00750(coaD)
GHOAL542_08720
GKDK6Q96_00655(coaD)
PMAICF386_02845
SALYE8E00_12720(coaD)
SKSFCN78_00925(coaD)
SCOTHBA18_00800(coaD)
SPRON7E60_00915(coaD)
PAEPA0363(coaD)
PAEVN297_372(coaD)
PAEIN296_372(coaD)
PAUPA14_04760(coaD)
PAPPSPA7_0457(coaD)
PAGPLES_03601(coaD)
PAFPAM18_0361(coaD)
PNCNCGM2_5837(coaD)
PAEBNCGM1900_0367(coaD)
PDKPADK2_01820(coaD)
PSGG655_01845(coaD)
PRPM062_01815
PAEPPA1S_01835
PAERPA1R_gp3874
PAEMU769_01870
PAELT223_01830
PAESSCV20265_0378
PAEUBN889_00429(coaD)
PAEGAI22_02065
PAECM802_371(coaD)
PAEOM801_372(coaD)
PMYPmen_4191
PMKMDS_4513
PREPCA10_02570(coaD)
PPSEBN5_4000(coaD)
PFUWKF707C_2300
PALCA0T30_00470
PCQPcP3B5_05010(coaD)
PMUIG4G71_00815(coaD)
PNTG5B91_02185(coaD)
PPAAB7D75_01785
PPUPP_5123(coaD)
PPFPput_4997
PPGPputGB1_5173
PPWPputW619_0342
PPTPPS_4968
PPBPPUBIRD1_4913(coaD)
PPIYSA_04379
PPXT1E_4684(coaD)
PPUHB479_25085(coaD)
PPUTL483_30750
PPUNPP4_51870(coaD)
PPUDDW66_5361
PFVPsefu_0170
PMONX969_24530
PMOTX970_24165
PPJRK21_05393
PORAPT59_03215
PMOLCLJ08_14350
PALDLU682_027845(coaD)
PMOSO165_021450
PSTPSPTO_0417
PSBPsyr_4758
PSYRN018_01675
PSPPSPPH_4789(coaD)
PSAVPSA3335_01865
PAMGBKM19_027575
PCIPCH70_03770
PAVLBKM03_02380
PVDCFBP1590__4906(coaD)
PCABJGS08_01080(coaD)
PCOFPOR16_23405(coaD)
PTREI9H09_23250(coaD)
PSYIMME58_24305(coaD)
PASTN015_02725(coaD)
PLIJKQP88_01845(coaD)
PFLPFL_5868(coaD)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c58220(coaD)
PPROPPC_5815(coaD)
PFEPSF113_5568(coaD)
PFNHZ99_16050
PFOPfl01_5348(kdtB)
PFSPFLU_5791(coaD)
PFCPflA506_5088(coaD)
PPZH045_19375(coaD)
PFBVO64_2676
PMANOU5_3817(coaD)
PTVAA957_16110
PCGAXG94_13725
PVRPverR02_29675
PAZOAYR47_05120
POIBOP93_24690
PRXHRH33_25530(coaD)
PMEDE3Z27_26740(coaD)
PKRAYO71_01780
PMUDNCTC8068_05088(coaD)
PTOLI7845_27255(coaD)
PFWPF1751_v1c52090(coaD)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF709925
PFXA7318_25655
PENPSEEN0290(coaD)
PLULFOB45_22030(coaD)
PBAPSEBR_a5348
PBCCD58_28085
PPUUPputUW4_05146(coaD)
PDRH681_01630(coaD)
PSVPVLB_01455(coaD)
PSKU771_29980
PKCPKB_0382(coaD)
PCHEY04_31280
PCZPCL1606_03410
PCPJM49_01990
PCHPC4K32_5949
PFZAV641_01290
PLQAA042_08965
PALKPSAKL28_50160
PRHLT40_14970
PSWLK03_04505
PPVNJ69_19970
PSESPSCI_2174(coaD)
PSEMTO66_29675
PSECCCOS191_0344(coaD)
PPSYAOC04_21470
PSOSPOS17_5814(coaD)
PFKPFAS1_12910
PANRA7J50_5521
PPSLBJP27_17615
PSETTHL1_224
PSILPMA3_28600
PYMAK972_0137
PADEC3B55_00077(coaD)
PKEDLD99_27235
PALLUYA_22320
PUMHGP31_29520(coaD)
POJPtoMrB4_03480(coaD)
PGGFX982_01299
PPSHG5J76_04255(coaD)
PGYAWU82_08110
PLALFXN65_01240(coaD)
PSEJHNQ25_03740(coaD)
PVKEPZ47_28180
PEZHWQ56_27225(coaD)
PBZGN234_20025(coaD)
PKHJLK41_22815(coaD)
PTYJWV26_07945(coaD)
PMAOPMYSY11_0296(coaD)
PATAJWU58_02335(coaD)
PDWBV82_2519(coaD)
PZEHU754_028525(coaD)
PMOEHV782_027560(coaD)
PCAMHNE05_19280(coaD)
PSEPC4K39_3796
PPIIQL104_29675(coaD)
PVWHU752_030850(coaD)
PTRTHU722_0027950(coaD)
PXAKSS93_03485(coaD)
PSAMHU731_014080(coaD)
PTZHU718_028775(coaD)
PQIKH389_25525(coaD)
PSHHHU773_026490(coaD)
PXNHU772_023455(coaD)
PHVHU739_019490(coaD)
PPRGHU725_021640(coaD)
PANHHU763_023140(coaD)
PASGKSS96_27090(coaD)
PFAKKSS94_25565(coaD)
PMUYKSS95_04410(coaD)
PMAMKSS90_24000(coaD)
PAZEKSS91_27280(coaD)
PALVKSS97_27460(coaD)
PORYEJA05_26745
PWZJ7655_19825(coaD)
PTKEXN22_02750
PTWTUM18999_05040(coaD)
PZAHU749_028265(coaD)
PIEHU724_026675(coaD)
PWYHU734_002010(coaD)
PTAENCTC10697_00268(coaD)
PGFJ0G10_29115(coaD)
PCAVD3880_01280
PJUL1P09_23835(coaD)
PHFNLY38_23165(coaD)
PPHNHU825_06370(coaD)
PIZLAB08_R57380(coaD)
PPEGKUA23_28325(coaD)
PSIINF676_25630(coaD)
PSIHLOY51_25570(coaD)
PCASLOY40_27445(coaD)
PFITKJY40_28685(coaD)
PASILG197_03320(coaD)
PKMPZ739_26365(coaD)
PNBNK667_29345(coaD)
PSOAPSm6_23960(coaD)
PTAIICN73_08045(coaD)
PKKQQ992_26600(coaD)
PKJQ1W70_11795(coaD)
PHYGJTY93_25715(coaD)
PHOMKJF94_24860(coaD)
PCHEQYM18_05520(coaD)
PCUCPSH97_26480(coaD)
PTRLOU419_02030(coaD)
PPAELDL65_09455(coaD)
PPAOK3169_01585(coaD)
PSAPST_4002(coaD)
PSZPSTAB_3962(coaD)
PSRPSTAA_4153(coaD)
PSCA458_01290(coaD)
PSJPSJM300_01445(coaD)
PSHPsest_0244
PSTTCH92_19930
PSTUUIB01_01230
PSEDDM292_20490
PCHLLLJ08_01275(coaD)
PBMCL52_19215
PKGLW136_01295(coaD)
SDEGGOM96_11720(coaD)
PZDKQ248_06355(coaD)
AVNAvin_03490(coaD)
AVLAvCA_03490(coaD)
AVDAvCA6_03490(coaD)
ACXAchr_37520(coaD)
PBBAKN87_09550
PAGRE2H98_12530(coaD)
EMODM558_10265
EAZJHT90_13950(coaD)
HPEGEAO82_02775
HAESLO767_15585(coaD)
PDENF1C79_26505(coaD)
HARRHV822_09485(coaD)
PNNKEM63_16165(coaD)
PPHABVH74_05620
DCEO6P33_02395(coaD)
PBAUOS670_11165(coaD)
MAQMaqu_3575
MHCMARHY3477(coaD)
MADHP15_3332(coaD)
MBSMRBBS_3575(coaD)
MSRAU15_01930
MSXAU14_08190
MPQABA45_16775
MARIACP86_07205
MLQASQ50_12570
MSQBKP64_17035
MARAD0851_10660
MARJMARI_30730(coaD)
MALLPBN92_18100(coaD)
MSHEMAALD49_35570(coaD)
MANPEHN06_18360
MSANLPB19_02245(coaD)
KAKKalk_10130
PSPIPS2015_2954
PARPsyc_0326(coaD)
PCRPcryo_0359
PRWPsycPRwf_2006
PSOPSYCG_02055
PURAOC03_08245
PALIA3K91_0412
PSPGAK823_02100
PSYGAK825_02050
PSYCDABAL43B_0420(coaD)
PSYAAOT82_1385
PSYYDLE54_09525
PKYPKHYL_05930(coaD)
PCIAQ6344_02130(coaD)
ACBA1S_0845
ABMABSDF2584(coaD)
ABYABAYE2969(coaD)
ABCACICU_00798
ABNAB57_0893
ABBABBFA_02745(coaD)
ABXABK1_0836
ABZABZJ_00839
ABRABTJ_02968
ABDABTW07_0829
ABHM3Q_1044
ABADABD1_07950(coaD)
ABJBJAB07104_00849
ABABBJAB0715_00833
ABAJBJAB0868_00857
ABAZP795_13490
ABKLX00_04225
ABAUIX87_01935
ABAAIX88_06210
ABWBL01_07920
ABALABLAC_30100
ACCBDGL_000112(coaD)
ANORR32_13975
ALCOTEC02_14715
ACALBUM88_04015
ASEII8T81_14800(coaD)
ACDAOLE_15465(coaD)
ACIACIAD2893(coaD)
ATTAMQ28_12155
AEIAOY20_07575
AJORZ95_04220
ACWA0J50_13285
ACVAMD27_04560
AHLAHTJS_12050
AJNBVL33_06095
ASOLBEN76_00585
ALABFG52_05065
ASJAsACE_CH02048(coaD)
AIDCTZ23_10965
ADVDJ533_06125(coaD)
ARJDOM24_03420
AWUBEN71_05350
ACUMC9E88_015680(coaD) C9E88_17305(coaD)
AGUAS4_10520(coaD)
AUGURS_1938
ALWFOB21_05535(coaD)
ADSFPL17_09990(coaD)
ABERBSR55_05180
ATNFM020_11735(coaD)
ACHICDG60_05505
ALJG8D99_11135(coaD)
AWGGFH30_09425(coaD)
ASHAG8E00_04945(coaD)
ATGJ4G44_05845(coaD)
AVBRYU24_08750(coaD)
ABOUACBO_08860(coaD)
AGYLFPL18_02400(coaD)
ACIUA3K93_08650
AVZHWI77_12795(coaD)
APOTMZO21_09140(coaD)
ATZM5E07_11885(coaD)
ACOINQU59_17615(coaD)
AVIVLF296_04590(coaD)
MCTMCR_1710(coaD)
MCSDR90_247(coaD)
MCATMC25239_01627(coaD)
MOIMOVS_00640
MOSAXE82_09845
MBLAAX09_00615
MBOIDQF64_11205
MCUNNCTC10297_00701(coaD)
MNNI6G26_10410(coaD)
MNSLU293_05650(coaD)
MNCLU297_04550(coaD)
MNJLU290_09975(coaD)
MBAHHYN46_04220
SONSO_4684(coaD)
SDNSden_0208
SFRSfri_3926
SAZSama_0110
SBLSbal_0068
SBMShew185_4331
SBNSbal195_4471
SBPSbal223_4276
SBTSbal678_4500
SBSSbal117_0068
SBBSbal175_4259
SLOShew_3692
SPCSputcn32_3888
SHPSput200_0067
SSESsed_0115
SPLSpea_4107
SHEShewmr4_3888
SHMShewmr7_3983
SHNShewana3_4091
SHWSputw3181_0060
SHLShal_0135
SWDSwoo_0076
SWPswp_4995
SVOSVI_0111(coaD)
SHFCEQ32_15955
SJASJ2017_0066
SPSWSps_00162
SBJCF168_20660
SMAVCFF01_18295
SHEWCKQ84_07375
SALGBS332_07620
SLJEGC82_00355
SMAIEXU30_10965
SPOLFH971_19805(coaD)
SBKSHEWBE_0697(coaD)
SKHSTH12_03780(coaD)
SAESHBH39_16950(coaD)
SLITJQC75_00530(coaD)
SCAATUM17387_00660(coaD)
SPSHFM037_00625(coaD)
SEURFM038_000625(coaD)
SYKKDN34_17100(coaD)
SCYPJYB88_00540(coaD)
SAVIJYB87_18250(coaD)
SSEMJYB85_00570(coaD)
SGLAFJ709_18900(coaD)
SINVK8B83_01295(coaD)
SXMMKD32_20320(coaD)
SVMKDH10_003190(coaD)
SHEJMZ182_00330(coaD)
SSEHN7V09_02820(coaD)
SCHKGII14_00475(coaD)
SACHK0H61_17175(coaD)
SAEGK0H80_18895(coaD)
SDEOD0436_21580(coaD)
SMESK0I73_18305(coaD)
SHAOK0H81_19400(coaD)
SZHK0H63_00515(coaD)
SSPAK0I31_19270(coaD)
SHNSK0J45_18925(coaD)
SRHSK0I63_19130(coaD)
SPSJK0I62_18395(coaD)
SMAYK0H60_20455(coaD)
SOGRA178_21835(coaD)
ILOIL0271(coaD)
ILIK734_01360(coaD)
IPICEW91_11210
IDICWC33_04270
IDTC5610_01025
IABK5X84_01270(coaD)
CPSCPS_0213(coaD)
COMCMT41_00940
COZA3Q34_11045
COLWA3Q33_09285
COLADBO93_17665
COVEKO29_19385
CBERB5D82_07350
LSDEMK97_12170
THTE2K93_06345(coaD)
THAPFNC98_15070(coaD)
THABLP316_03980(coaD)
THATH3N35_26390(coaD)
TACTSG35_027580(coaD)
TVDSG34_001090(coaD)
PHAPSHAa2282(coaD)
PTNPTRA_a2766(coaD)
PSMPSM_A0804(coaD)
PSEOOM33_06510
PIAPI2015_0785
PPHEPP2015_2931
PBWD172_013920
PRRAT705_14475
PLZS4054249_18365
PALNB0W48_04100
PPISB1L02_16390
PEAPESP_a1000(coaD)
PSPOPSPO_a0727(coaD)
PARTPARC_a0948(coaD)
PTUPTUN_a3555(coaD)
PNGPNIG_a2959(coaD)
PTDPTET_a0905(coaD)
PSENPNC201_15685(coaD)
PDJD0907_03360
PAGAPAGA_a2913(coaD)
PCARPC2016_2463
PMAACPA52_03810
PXIJ5O05_08645(coaD)
PVBJ5X90_08095(coaD)
PSAZPA25_28630(coaD)
PDVFFU37_02625(coaD)
PFLICTT31_15875
PSHOKQ246_11105(coaD)
PMAZR5H13_16495(coaD)
PSYMJ1N51_09225(coaD)
AMCMADE_1000285
AMHI633_00315(coaD)
AMAAamad1_00280(coaD)
AMALI607_00270(coaD)
AMAEI876_00285(coaD)
AMAOI634_00270(coaD)
AMADI636_00275(coaD)
AMAII635_00275(coaD)
AMAGI533_00270(coaD)
AMACMASE_00275(coaD)
AMBAMBAS45_00280(coaD)
AMGAMEC673_00275(coaD)
AMKAMBLS11_00270(coaD)
ALTambt_18700(coaD)
AALEP13_00300
ASPAOR13_3457
ASQAVL57_01515
AAWAVL56_00295
ALRDS731_00300(coaD)
ALEAV939_00300
ALZAV940_00300
APELCA267_009695(coaD)
SALMD0Y50_19115
SALKFBQ74_00295(coaD)
SMAAIT774_16955(coaD)
GAGGlaag_0058
GNIGNIT_0059(coaD)
GPSC427_0065
PMESFX988_02559
PATPatl_0053
LALAT746_18750
CATEC2869_10950
SALHHMF8227_00053(coaD)
HMIsoil367_15945
PAEWKIH87_00275(coaD)
AGZM0C34_20475(coaD)
AGQLQZ07_23745(coaD)
ALKMNKI27_16540(coaD)
ASEMNNL22_13000(coaD)
CATTOLW01_12940(coaD)
ALIIQR722_00290(coaD)
PMAWMACH26_00550(coaD)
PINPing_0043
PSYPCNPT3_00345
FBLFbal_0137
FESHER31_16440(coaD)
MVSMVIS_0146
MYAMORIYA_3159(coaD)
MMAAFR932_16960(coaD)
MOQHWV03_21495(coaD)
CJACJA_3503(coaD)
CEBB0D95_15425
CELLCBR65_14970
CEKD0B88_03285
CEGD0C16_16210
SDESde_3599
TTUTERTU_0246(coaD)
SAGAM5M_12870
MARQMARGE09_P3939
GILNHM04_09070(coaD)
MKEOOT55_12740(coaD)
SPOIIMCC21906_00166
SNANI6N98_03530(coaD)
STAWNCG89_11420(coaD)
ZALAZF00_01040
OSGBST96_08640
MTHDA3224_15795
MICCAUP74_00802(coaD)
MAGAMag101_17175
MIIBTJ40_21575
MICTFIU95_20580(coaD)
MHYDGTQ55_00580(coaD)
MCELLPW13_16445(coaD)
MICZGL2_14740(coaD)
MVBMJO52_20775(coaD)
MPAFR5R33_10040(coaD)
MBRGPVT68_11975(coaD)
HJABST95_03325
HALCEY643_19155
KIMG3T16_09125(coaD)
AFUSEYZ66_13570
CBUCBU_0288(coaD)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0392(coaD)
CBDCBUD_1793(coaD)
CBGCbuG_1718(coaD)
CBCCbuK_0484(coaD)
CEYCleRT_13120(coaD)
CEAZ664_01780(coaD)
CENDEGQ50_01730
CENOCEAn_00296
RVIRVIR1_07450(coaD)
ALGAQULUS_03210(coaD)
ASIPAQUSIP_03220(coaD)
CEQB1F76_01770
LPNlpg0548(kdtB)
LPHLPV_0655(coaD)
LPOLPO_0621(coaD)
LPULPE509_02669
LPMLP6_0538(coaD)
LPFlpl0590
LPPlpp0609
LPCLPC_2752(kdtB)
LPAlpa_00866(coaD)
LPElp12_0553
LLOLLO_0409(coaD)
LFALFA_0448(coaD)
LHALHA_2925(coaD)
LOKLoa_00553
LCDclem_01780(coaD)
LSHCAB17_06165
LLG44548918_02430(coaD)
LIBE4T55_09880(coaD)
LGTE4T54_04165(coaD)
LJRNCTC11533_02596(coaD)
LCJNCTC11976_00201(coaD)
LWASAMEA4504053_0875(coaD)
LSSNCTC12082_01777(coaD)
LADLNCTC12735_01913(coaD)
LANTTUM19329_30870(coaD)
LLYJ2N86_03360(coaD)
LCADPXX05_00070(coaD)
TMCLMI_0301(coaD)
MCAMCA0066(coaD)
METUGNH96_02670(coaD)
MMEOOOT43_12465(coaD)
MMTMetme_4122
MDNJT25_007740
MDHAYM39_01245
MKOMKLM6_0294
METLU737_02170
MPADKEF85_00525(coaD)
MELLIVG45_18480(coaD)
MRPNM686_020365(coaD)
MMOTQZJ86_19340(coaD)
MAHMEALZ_0928(coaD)
MBUREQU24_06005
MPSYCEK71_08530
MMAIsS8_4557
MSZEMSZNOR_2234(coaD)
MMOBF6R98_11420(coaD)
MEINmethR_P2472
MOZMoryE10_02800(coaD)
MISZMishRS11D_35340(coaD)
MESLKKZ03_17330(coaD)
MEIYMIN45_P1711
MCAUMIT9_P1970
FTUFTT_0581(coaD)
FTQRO31_0665(coaD)
FTFFTF0581(coaD)
FTWFTW_1430(coaD)
FTRNE061598_03315
FTTFTV_0542(coaD)
FTGFTU_0626(coaD)
FTLFTL_1330
FTHFTH_1295(coaD)
FTAFTA_1405(coaD)
FTSF92_07360(coaD)
FTIFTS_1297(coaD)
FTOX557_06870
FTCDA46_1441(coaD)
FTVCH67_1706(coaD)
FTZCH68_1437(coaD)
FTMFTM_1263(coaD)
FTNFTN_0754(coaD)
FTXAW25_1267(coaD)
FTDAS84_1788(coaD)
FTYCH70_1291(coaD)
FCFFNFX1_0759
FCNFN3523_1125
FHIFSC454_04710
FPHFphi_0122
FPTBZ13_1953(coaD)
FPIBF30_297(coaD)
FPMLA56_188(coaD)
FPXKU46_1258(coaD)
FPZLA55_721(coaD)
FPJLA02_1744(coaD)
FRTF7308_1621
FNAOOM_1282
FNLM973_04095
FRFLO80_09360
FPERACH24_02915
FHACDV26_03600
FRXF7310_03830
FRMBBG19_1137
FRCKX01_1797(coaD)
FADCDH04_03840
FMIF0R74_01965(coaD)
FOOCGC45_05700
FNNFSC774_02295(coaD)
FSRKQR59_03480(coaD)
FRLFIP56_04105(coaD)
FGUSD28_04210
AFRIE3E15_02590(coaD)
AIIE4K63_05200(coaD)
TCXTcr_1930
HTREPV75_10630
HMARHVMH_2068(coaD)
TCYThicy_0272
TAOTHIAE_01580
THIOAYJ59_02515 AYJ59_03485
TMHJX580_01525(coaD)
MEJQ7A_1272
MECQ7C_602
MPINLGT42_012090(coaD)
MMAFGCM100_06930(coaD)
MTHAVSX76_06415(coaD)
CYQQ91_1804
CZACYCME_0650(coaD)
CYYCPC19_03795
PSALPSLF89_1191
THIGFE785_09860(coaD)
TXAHQN79_01600(coaD)
TIBTHMIRHAM_19940(coaD)
TLHNR989_10365(coaD)
TSETHMIRHAS_23110(coaD)
TZOTHMIRHAT_02660(coaD)
TIGTHII_0151
BLEPAL038_03685(coaD)
THISHZT40_00285(coaD)
TUNJ9260_13860(coaD)
TLOJ9253_19545(coaD)
TSBHMY34_06855(coaD)
TANIJ8380_07300(coaD)
TWNL2Y54_07150(coaD)
TLCRCF98_12060(coaD)
TDUQJT80_01280(coaD)
CYSNYP54_09430(coaD)
NOCNoc_1930
NHLNhal_2206
NWANwat_1729
NWRE3U44_08380(coaD)
ALVAlvin_2885
ATEPAtep_26390(coaD)
TVIThivi_2995
TMBThimo_3626
MPURMARPU_00085
TEETel_00540
NTTTAO_1568
TSYTHSYN_19625
RHHE0Z06_12945
TTPE6P07_10870(coaD)
NTGNSCAC_1320(coaD)
THIPN838_22515(coaD)
CJAPGWK36_01655(coaD)
THIMKFB96_16990(coaD)
TBOGLT988_12320(coaD)
TLRThiosp_04566(coaD)
TFRIThiofri_04490(coaD)
TWGThiowin_00058(coaD)
AEHMlg_2655
HHAHhal_2309
HHKHH1059_01550(coaD)
HHCM911_02875
EBSECTOBSL9_0372
TGRTgr7_0298
TKMTK90_0091
TNITVNIR_3774(coaD_[H])
TTITHITH_17340
TVRTVD_13175
SSALSPISAL_01105(coaD)
SPIUSPICUR_01215
SROSBBH56_00280
SPIZGJ672_01135(coaD)
SHAILMH63_16670(coaD)
APRSBI364_16210
AAEOBJI67_01120
NAXHC341_17460(coaD)
HNAHneap_1557
HAZA9404_03290
WMAWM2015_1634
WEZIC757_10255(coaD)
GAIIMCC3135_05270(coaD)
GHLGM160_06210(coaD)
TBNTBH_C2040
EPSL0Y14_02205(coaD)
SEDSAAY24_10115
WOCBA177_00730
TTCFOKN1_3051
THICTspCOW1_27460(coaD)
HCHHCH_01010(coaD)
HAHEENC22_04195
HAHHO5O45_21220(coaD)
CSACsal_2935
CCAGSR908_05675(coaD)
HELHELO_3984(coaD)
HCSFF32_02725
HAKKO116_01024
HAMHALO1014
HHUAR456_17870
HCOLOKO_03165(coaD)
HSIBOX17_06050
HALOBWR19_16885
HHHCLM76_02675
HBEBEI_0292
HAGBB497_06505
HAFC8233_13375
HALKCUU95_09380
HVNEI420_16760
HOLHORIV_56130(coaD)
HSRHSBAA_53930
HMDCTT34_15245
HAXIHAALTHF_18860n(coaD)
HTTHZS52_10015(coaD)
HCAMI4484_19150(coaD)
HPIZGYM47_14450(coaD)
HSXHNO51_19230(coaD)
HSVHNO53_19510(coaD)
HTXEKK97_21600
HPROLMS44_17935(coaD)
HQDK1Y77_02695(coaD)
HBHE4T21_01635(coaD)
HBPHPTD01_1828
HALFQEN58_15650(coaD)
HHAOQWG60_01620(coaD)
HASOB2G49_21690
HALWB6N23_08105(coaD)
HASHHXW73_14615(coaD)
HNPSR894_16315(coaD)
HPISP1P91_12920(coaD)
ZPLZBT109_2309
HAAA5892_18265
CMAIBFX80_02065
CAMHLCW13_15145(coaD)
COBECLAM6_30740(coaD)
COBBH2O77_15545(coaD)
KUSB9G99_09430
KMAB9H00_05415
KUYFY550_02795(coaD)
PAURFGL86_07395(coaD)
SAJSQO259_01695(coaD)
ABOABO_0081(coaD)
ALNAS19_00830
ADIB5T_00034(coaD)
AXEP40_00175
APACS7S_00540
MMWMmwyl1_0548
MMEMarme_3697
MPCMar181_3058
MPRIMP3633_3426
MARDIBG28_02455(coaD)
MFOIJSY38_11290(coaD)
MPRFJ8N69_09760(coaD)
MRHIKDW99_02570(coaD)
MPONMACH16_03540(coaD)
TOLTOL_0220
TORR615_00985
TWANHUF19_17470(coaD)
OAIOLEAN_C38420(coaD)
MARSA8C75_00365
MGEOCFI10_18500
MSECLN244_16010(coaD)
MARLHH196_08650(coaD)
MRZKDW95_15710(coaD)
BSANCHH28_02960
NCUF0U83_00995(coaD)
NJPNEJAP_0200(coaD)
NIKF5I99_17720(coaD)
BMARHF888_00920(coaD)
AJPAMJAP_0136(coaD)
VCWGJQ55_12615(coaD)
BACZKFF03_02210(coaD)
GSNYC6258_01520
RFOREIFOR_00462
OMEOLMES_4578
LLPGH975_01035(coaD)
ENWMJO57_03250(coaD)
EEINX720_13780(coaD)
PLEIQ9312_14670(coaD)
AHAAHA_0166(coaD)
AHYAHML_00860(coaD)
AHDAI20_18675
AHRV428_00930
AHPV429_00930
AHJV469_22385
AHHRY45_01125
AHIVU14_21640
AAJBOQ57_00700
ASAASA_4223(coaD)
AEOO23A_p3535
AVRB565_3899
AVOAMS64_01185
AMEDB224_5246
ASRWL1483_3045(coaD)
ADHCK627_04590
ACAVVI35_00445
AEMCK911_16640
AEAC2U39_21040
ARVC7N77_04805
AESC2U30_13490
AELNCTC12917_00082(coaD)
ASIMFE240_18150(coaD)
AALLI6G90_16485(coaD)
AJDI6H43_09120(coaD)
ARIVKYK33_19415(coaD)
ASAAKXJ75_23780(coaD)
AEJE5E97_05025(coaD)
ABESIU367_00480(coaD)
TAUTola_0132
OCEGU3_03175(coaD)
OPEPU634_14875(coaD)
OCMCBP12_09435
OPFCBP31_06675
ZDFAN401_00720
KKOKkor_2232
KGETQ33_0362
KSDKS2013_375
KPDCW740_10415
KAMSR900_03790(coaD)
DNODNO_1005(coaD)
CHJNCTC10426_00922(coaD)
SUTRL0B52_01035(coaD)
IGNMMG00_13470(coaD)
WCNPE074_02780(coaD)
GAPGAPWK_2222
GAQRAM11_03775(coaD)
FPPFPB0191_02291
ORBIPMB12_00325(coaD)
SDFACG33_13890
SOKD0B54_06055
SINIGT972_03375(coaD)
FCEJN531_002605(coaD)
GBIPG2T_05445
SLIMSCL_0625
SVASVA_0487
ACIIC4901_01910
ATYA9R16_001695(coaD)
SALNSALB1_1926
TSNW908_06230
THINCRN91_04130
THOSP60_01210
REVHUE57_05065(coaD)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00364(coaD)
SADEGFK82_00609(coaD)
BCIBCI_0176(coaD)
BCIBIM45_401
BCIGAB162_153(coaD)
GKNPVT67_00710(coaD)
RMARmag_0354
REOHUE58_01265(coaD)
VOKCOSY_0345(coaD)
EBHBSEPE_1042(coaD)
BTHGMS2017_1516
EAGF7X37_00377(coaD)
GPBHDN1F_05300(coaD)
ENMEBS_0275(coaD)
IFOCVFO_1201(kdtB)
APHFCVPH_0303(coaD)
NMENMB2019(kdtB)
NMPNMBB_2315A(coaD)
NMDNMBG2136_1918(coaD)
NMMNMBM01240149_0163(coaD)
NMSNMBM01240355_1954(coaD)
NMQNMBM04240196_1961(coaD)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1951(coaD)
NMANMA0421
NMWNMAA_0137(coaD)
NMXNMA510612_0454(coaD)
NMCNMC1998(kdtB)
NMNNMCC_0180(kdtB)
NMTNMV_2222(coaD)
NMINMO_0147(kdtB)
NGONGO_2085
NGKNGK_2547
NLANLA_3580(kdtB)
NELNELON_02365
NWESAMEA3174300_1411(coaD)
NSIA6J88_04245(coaD)
NMJNM96_12410(coaD)
NEIBG910_04005(coaD)
NEKCGZ77_05260(coaD)
NFVFAH67_08250(coaD)
NSFFAH66_07660(coaD)
NZLD0T92_02495(coaD)
NAQD0T90_03565(coaD)
NBLGJV52_04745(coaD)
NZOSAMEA4504057_0558(coaD)
NCINCTC10296_02359(coaD)
NCZNCTC10294_01342(coaD)
NANINCTC12227_01452(coaD)
NBCH3L91_10780(coaD)
NWDH3L96_00300(coaD)
NSGH3L94_11315(coaD)
NMUSH7A79_2579(coaD)
NSCJ7445_11205(coaD)
NPFLPB400_02820(coaD)
NDNH3L92_09510(coaD)
NDULVJ88_10995(coaD)
NAWLVJ86_02410(coaD)
NMBMON40_12420(coaD)
NLSPJU73_07400(coaD)
SALVSALWKB2_0665
SCOMPYG29_08610(coaD)
KKIKKKWG1_0403(coaD)
KOAH3L93_10455(coaD)
KPOTLVJ84_11435(coaD)
VFFVITFI_CDS2685
VITADP71_23520
VSTLVJ81_02285(coaD)
VMSLVJ82_05165(coaD)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0757(coaD)
EEXEZJ17_08355(coaD)
SMURBWP33_10895
AFFH3L97_03685(coaD)
ACRSLVJ80_01735(coaD)
CSTEH3L98_01525(coaD)
CKHLVJ77_07100(coaD)
NBACUN60_04085(coaD)
PTESJQU52_13420(coaD)
MCERMON37_00465(coaD)
USULVJ78_10845(coaD)
UTELVJ83_12180(coaD)
WBOMIS45_09010(coaD)
CCAHDWG20_08720(coaD)
CVICV_1103(kdtB)
CVCBKX93_18575
CHROCXB49_16670(coaD)
CHRIDK842_13045(coaD)
CHRBDK843_18505(coaD)
CRZD1345_17585(coaD)
CHRMFYK34_01145(coaD)
CHAECH06BL_35760(coaD)
PSENH8B_3415
AMAHDLM_3211
AQSDKK66_11025(coaD)
VOGLCH97_09415(coaD)
IODEJO50_15765(coaD)
IFLC1H71_06095(coaD)
JEUBJP62_07920
JESJHS3_19540(coaD)
DEEHQN60_03505(coaD)
DTKK4H28_00705(coaD)
CHIZHQ393_00990(coaD)
CFONHZU75_12250(coaD)
CHICN8I74_04455(coaD)
CARIFNU76_13640(coaD)
CKSH9L41_20760(coaD)
AQLBXU06_11385 BXU06_11700
RSORSc0390(coaD)
RSEF504_411
RPUCDC45_01995
RNCGO999_14730(coaD)
RSCRCFBP_21098(coaD)
RSLRPSI07_3017(coaD)
RSNRSPO_c03015(coaD)
RSMCMR15_30516(coaD)
RSYRSUY_28850
RSGJK151_03425(coaD)
RPIRpic_0245
RPFRpic12D_0272
RPJN234_01710
RMNTK49_05005
RINACS15_0353(coaD)
RWEKOL96_09405(coaD)
REHH16_A0367(h16_A0367)
CNCCNE_1c03840(coaD)
CUHBJN34_02295
REUReut_A0338
RMERmet_0285(coaD)
CTIRALTA_A0312(coaD)
CBWRR42_m0407
CGDCR3_0289(kdtB)
CCUPBKK81_04215
CUPBKK80_03560
CUUBKK79_08705
CPAUEHF44_03950
COXE0W60_12405
CCAMM5D45_01610(coaD)
CCAXKZ686_05655(coaD)
CUKKB879_02210(coaD)
BMABMA3125(coaD)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0093(coaD)
BMLBMA10229_A1497(coaD)
BMNBMA10247_2925(coaD)
BMALDM55_1070(coaD)
BMAEDM78_750(coaD)
BMAQDM76_1047(coaD)
BMAIDM57_1783
BMAFDM51_2722(coaD)
BMAZBM44_421(coaD)
BMABBM45_2866(coaD)
BPSBPSL0516(coaD)
BPMBURPS1710b_0748(coaD)
BPLBURPS1106A_0580(coaD)
BPDBURPS668_0564(coaD)
BPRGBP346_A0491(coaD)
BPSEBDL_1462(coaD)
BPSMBBQ_2889(coaD)
BPSUBBN_3012(coaD)
BPSDBBX_3410(coaD)
BPZBP1026B_I2980(coaD)
BPQBPC006_I0570
BPKBBK_944(coaD)
BPSHDR55_562(coaD)
BPSABBU_1604(coaD)
BPSOX996_158(coaD)
BUTX994_2178(coaD)
BTEBTH_I0469(coaD)
BTQBTQ_490(coaD)
BTJBTJ_1996(coaD)
BTZBTL_3256(coaD)
BTDBTI_3232(coaD)
BTVBTHA_3514(coaD)
BTHEBTN_1481(coaD)
BTHMBTRA_110(coaD)
BTHADR62_1663
BTHLBG87_74(coaD)
BOKDM82_3731(coaD)
BOCBG90_1070(coaD)
BUUWS70_14955
BSAVWS86_16280
BHGI6G56_03965(coaD)
BUDAQ610_16185
BVIBcep1808_2912
BVEAK36_1091(coaD)
BURBcep18194_A6137
BCMBcenmc03_2818
BCHBcen2424_2807
BCJBCAL0795(coaD)
BCENDM39_2900(coaD)
BCEWDM40_409(coaD)
BCEOI35_2874(coaD)
BAMBamb_2867
BACBamMC406_2725
BMJBMULJ_02761(coaD)
BMUBmul_0494
BMKDM80_2108(coaD)
BMULNP80_2924(coaD)
BCTGEM_0632
BCEDDM42_2262(coaD)
BCEPAPZ15_01905
BDLAK34_296(coaD)
BPYRABD05_04075
BCONNL30_27130
BUBBW23_2077(coaD)
BDFWI26_13545
BLATWK25_13540
BTEIWS51_24395
BSEMWJ12_14105
BPSLWS57_32795
BMECWJ16_14305
BSTGWT74_14880
BSTLBBJ41_14725
BANNJFN94_14410(coaD)
BARINLX30_16240(coaD)
BAENL3V59_16145(coaD)
BGLbglu_1g31380
BGUKS03_595(coaD)
BUGBC1001_0295
BGFBC1003_0306
BGDbgla_1g35030
BGOBM43_1009(coaD)
BYIBYI23_A002430
BUKMYA_2568
BUEBRPE67_ACDS02310(coaD)
BULBW21_3381(coaD)
BUQAC233_01710
BGPBGL_1c33080
BPLAbpln_1g32080
BUMAXG89_07275
BUIAX768_00695
BURKDM992_05845
BXEBxe_A4138
BXBDR64_1815(coaD)
BPHBphy_0310
BGEBC1002_0302
BPXBUPH_04193
BPYBphyt_0580
BUZAYM40_01610
BFNOI25_1125(coaD)
BCAIK788_0004027
PSPWBJG93_11110(coaD)
PARABTO02_02635
PARBCJU94_03385
PHSC2L64_01730
PTERC2L65_01535
PGPCUJ91_01845
PCJCUJ87_01570
PTSCUJ90_01725
PCAFDSC91_005748
PMEGFNZ07_15515(coaD)
PTROG5S35_01450(coaD)
PGISI6I06_09830(coaD)
PACPFAZ97_01455(coaD)
PACSFAZ98_01370(coaD)
PEWKZJ38_21165(coaD)
PDIOPDMSB3_0406(coaD)
PBRYNDK50_01855(coaD)
PSAAQEN71_01670(coaD)
PKFRW095_36855(coaD)
PBONQS306_12770(coaD)
BRHRBRH_02154
PNUPnuc_1924
PNEPnec_1629
PDQCL55_00019090
POHDPM16_07420
PTRPDCO17_09580
PANIDCO16_10350
PPALAOC06_08000(coaD)
PCOSC2747_09630(coaD)
PYTPKF023_17780(coaD)
PPKU875_20995
PPNODA70_13670
PPNMLV28_17015
PRBX636_13180
PPULRO07_11140
PSPUNA29_06965
PAPISG18_11545
PVEUC34_02850
POXMB84_07330
PTXABW99_14385
PFGAB870_14060
PNRAT302_10995
PANDDRB87_02700
PFIBPI93_002585(coaD)
PCOMNTU39_03200(coaD)
PLGNCTC10937_00387(coaD)
HYFDTO96_100540(coaD)
LMIRNCTC12852_00252(coaD)
MCYSMCB1EB_2110
CABASBC2_03190(coaD)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS02370(coaD)
CABKNK8_02300(coaD)
LIMNHKT17_13800(coaD)
LTORGQ30_03090(coaD)
VTRMYVALT_G_01080(coaD)
VLAGKR41_00713(coaD)
VCVGJV44_00821(coaD)
TVLFAZ95_02365(coaD)
TCARU0034_12080(coaD)
BPEBP3471(coaD)
BPCBPTD_3423(coaD)
BPERBN118_0866(coaD)
BPETB1917_3252(coaD)
BPEUQ425_6290(coaD)
BPARBN117_0886(coaD)
BPABPP0847(coaD)
BBHBN112_2502(coaD)
BBRBB0941(coaD)
BBMBN115_0900(coaD)
BBXBBS798_0913(coaD)
BPTBpet3973(coaD)
BAVBAV0563(coaD)
BHOD560_0398(coaD)
BHMD558_0395(coaD)
BHZACR54_00769(coaD)
BTRMSAMEA390648701853(coaD)
BBROBAU06_02840
BFZBAU07_02905
BPDZBBN53_17925
BOHAKI39_02550
BGMCAL15_04655
BOJCBF45_03045
BGVCAL12_02940
AXYAXYL_05574(coaD)
AXONH44784_030091
AXNAX27061_5309
AXXERS451415_05338(coaD)
ADTAPT56_24425
AISBUW96_16515
ASWCVS48_10965
ACHRC2U31_00055
ACHBDVB37_23875
ADYHLG70_26160(coaD)
ACHOH4P35_22740(coaD)
AMUIPE062_19555(coaD)
APESFOC84_17975(coaD)
AAEGRA224_04850(coaD)
TEQTEQUI_0960
TEAKUI_0362(coaD)
TEGKUK_1189(coaD)
TASTASI_0343
TATKUM_0211(coaD)
PUTPT7_3622
PUDG9Q38_14380(coaD)
PUSCKA81_10240
POLLOEG81_03335(coaD)
AKATKWG_20265(coaD)
AMIMMIM_c32250(coaD)
AALNQ3V95_04355(coaD)
CDNBN940_17156
BPSIIX83_03435
AFAUZ73_14820
AFQAFA_14910
AAQUD3M96_15840
AAMMFE795_13770(coaD)
ODIODI_R3676
BOZDBV39_12085
ODHDHf2319_02390(coaD)
OURCEQ07_09635
OUEI6G29_04465(coaD)
PIGEGT29_02105
PACRFXN63_25450(coaD)
KGYEHF36_03455
PARKLSG25_19510(coaD)
RFRRfer_1667
RSBRS694_04265
RACRA876_14460
RHYRD110_20340
RHFEUB48_05985
RHGEXZ61_04800
RHOAHZ993_09425(coaD)
RHOBHTY51_01925(coaD)
POLBpro_1282
PNAPnap_0895
POSDT070_02150
POOF7R28_07280(coaD)
PVACHC248_02729(coaD)
AJSAjs_3516
ACKC380_19150(coaD)
ACRABSY15_2376(coaD)
ACIDCBP33_04055
ACIPCBP36_04475
ACINCBP34_03995
ACISCBP35_14465
ACIOEAG14_15995
ARADKI609_05185(coaD)
ATEMPQV96_15405(coaD)
AAVAave_3869
AAAAcav_3777
AMONH9L24_11110(coaD)
VEIVeis_4765
DACDaci_1803
DELDelCs14_4837
DTSBI380_15640
DHKBO996_08520
DLAI6G47_15265(coaD)
VAPVapar_4368
VPEVarpa_5021
VPDVAPA_1c45410(coaD)
VAAAX767_14070
VAMC4F17_23875
CTTCtCNB1_3899
CTESO987_23485
CKEB5M06_09090
CSERCCO03_15175
COFFOZ74_11720(coaD)
CAQTKAQ61_12435(coaD)
CODOLAD35_04160(coaD)
CTEZCT3_09900(coaD)
AANTHUK68_03675(coaD)
CRJQMY55_19420(coaD)
ADNAlide_3447
ADKAlide2_0988
RTARta_33470(coaD)
CBXCenrod_0296
OTOADJ79_09235
OTKC6570_08245
OTDJ1M35_07445(coaD)
LIML103DPR2_02512(coaD)
LIHL63ED372_02411(coaD)
HYRBSY239_2961(coaD)
HYBQ5W_15565
HYLLPB072_18655
HYCE5678_11285(coaD)
HPSEHPF_06540(coaD)
HYNF9K07_20340(coaD)
HTNKI616_07430(coaD)
HCZG9Q37_11410(coaD)
DPYBA022_18155
DIHG7047_28905(coaD)
DAERH9K75_17100(coaD)
DRGH9K76_18755(coaD)
DIADtpsy_2839
SIMPC6571_12090
MELMC7H73_04835
MELAC6568_12600
MJELVC68_03595(coaD)
CBAASRAA_1119
CBABSMCB_0874
STHMIS481_14610(coaD)
PBHAAW51_1040
SAQAOMP39_12315(coaD)
MPTMpe_A3224
METPC1M51_05740
RGERGE_08660(kdtB)
RBNRBXJA2T_15503
RDPRD2015_4182
ROIN4261_21175(coaD)
KIAG8A07_22710(coaD)
PKTAT984_01555
PAQAK9V56_018730(coaD)
SNNEWH46_02445
IDCLRM40_04125(coaD)
ATERMW290_16395(coaD)
LCHLcho_3502
RGUA4W93_04910
HARHEAR2900(coaD)
MMSmma_3135(coaD)
JAGGJA_5287(coaD)
JABVN23_14965
JAZYQ44_26600
JALBZG29_01440
JSVCNX70_01550
JAJEKL02_03805
JASFJQ89_18580(coaD)
JLVG3257_01420(coaD)
JAHJAB4_003080(coaD_1)
JRIP9875_01495(coaD)
HSEHsero_4141(kdtB)
HSZACP92_20670
HHTF506_03460
HRBHrubri_4073(kdtB)
HEEhmeg3_03380
HHFE2K99_21450(coaD)
HFRG5S34_22205(coaD)
CFUCFU_0585(coaD)
CARELT85_0635
CPRACPter91_0667(coaD)
MNRACZ75_19040
MASWAM586_01110
MASSCR152_01920
MTIMDIR46_13660
MASYDPH57_20105
MANCIV454_08025(coaD)
MFYHH212_08135(coaD)
MVARMasN3_02440(coaD)
MENYLSQ66_21840(coaD)
MLIRLPB04_05930(coaD)
MASZC9I28_01850
MALIEYF70_28755
MUMFCL38_20890(coaD)
MFLAGO485_16010(coaD)
MPLIE1742_15980(coaD)
TCTPX653_21500(coaD)
DUGHH213_11225(coaD)
DZOSR858_26250(coaD)
TMJP0M04_08995(coaD)
RUGQC826_29300(coaD)
EHBE7V67_027235(coaD)
OFOBRW83_0005(coaD)
OVBNB640_08215(coaD)
OALNB647_10155(coaD)
UPVEJN92_12005
UPIEJG51_014570(coaD)
UNDUNDKW_4999(coaD)
NOKFAY22_14555(coaD)
GLCJQN73_05880(coaD)
ACTBRHM62_03470(coaD)
SUTTSUTMEG_01070(coaD)
SUTKFG381_07480(coaD)
SWSI6J16_11065(coaD)
TINTint_0744
THITHI_0978(coaD)
AONDEH84_10850
XYKGT347_16390(coaD)
XYGR9X41_20985(coaD)
TTWLCC91_01650(coaD)
ETBN7L95_19745(coaD)
BBAGE1O_28940
BBAYA4V04_09540
NEUNE0968(coaD)
NETNeut_2341
NITNAL212_0452
NIINit79A3_0123
NCOAAW31_08110
NURATY38_03565
NSTNstercoris_00706
NMUNmul_A2734
NLCEBAPG3_002780
NIZNNRS527_03065
SHDSUTH_03314
METRBSY238_2713(coaD)
DOEDENOEST_3640(coaD)
RBUPG1C_01680
TBDTbd_0380
MFAMfla_0737
MMBMmol_1748
MEHM301_2039
MEIMsip34_1919
MEPMPQ_1934(coaD)
MBACBN1209_1320(coaD)
MBATBN1208_1058(coaD)
MEUACJ67_04560
MPAUZMTM_08170(coaD)
SLTSlit_2365
GCAGalf_0465
FAMOYT1_ch0596
NIMW01_23920(coaD)
NARCNTG6680_2554(coaD)
FKUFGKAn22_05110(coaD)
SEMEMIZ01_2094
SDRSCD_n02634(coaD)
SULFCAP31_13375
SPLBSFPGR_03060(coaD)
SNIVSFSGTM_28660(coaD)
SLACSKTS_34030(coaD)
URUDSM104443_00368(coaD)
UPLDSM104440_00417(coaD)
DSUDsui_1028
ARESIWH25_01260(coaD)
AIQAzoinq_09045(coaD)
OTROTERR_04030(coaD)
NIVJY500_02985(coaD)
EBAebA1397(coaD)
ABREpbN1_11620(coaD)
APETToN1_31890(coaD)
RBHB4966_02825
DARDaro_3723
DEYHYN24_13715
DDENKI615_02955(coaD)
DECHGBK02_16480(coaD)
QAUKI612_02705(coaD)
FLEKI610_17690(coaD)
AZOazo0762(coaD)
AOAdqs_0837
AZAAZKH_0701(coaD)
AZIAzCIB_0605
AZDCDA09_04065
AZRCJ010_04715
TMZTmz1t_3620
THUAC731_012305
THAUC4PIVTH_1864(coaD)
TCLTchl_0579
THKCCZ27_00305
TAKTharo_0559
AZQG3580_15410(coaD)
ACOMCEW83_11135
ATWC0099_04830
ZPAC3497_02580
FPHOSHINM1_000380(coaD)
FMYHO273_05550(coaD)
APPCAP2UW1_4009
KCICKCE_0711(coaD)
KCTCDEE_0327
KBLCKBE_00266(coaD)
KBTBCUE_0324
KDECDSE_0321
KGAST1E_0358
KONCONE_0317
KSOCKSOR_00104(coaD)
DDZDSYM_03050
BPRCD521_1921(coaD)
BEBAEM42_03845
BEBABWI17_03320
MENMLF888_01065(coaD)
WOLWD_0524(coaD)
WRIWRi_003390(coaD)
WENwHa_04200(coaD)
WEDwNo_00980(coaD)
WPIWP0057(coaD)
WBMWbm0801
WCLWCLE_009500(coaD)
WEOASM33_04160
WPPDEJ70_03605
WECwCauA_05630(coaD)
WDMEJB00_03390
WEBWBP_1048(coaD)
WESJKF54_01525(coaD)
WEAEA652_0338(coaD)
WEMCAI20_05615
WEYwYak_10470(coaD)
WELGOY07_01825(coaD)
WETGOY13_01560(coaD)
WEWHUB92_00065(coaD) HUB92_06635(coaD)
WERwSan_10810(coaD)
WEPJSQ73_000705(coaD)
WEHJ4T77_02315(coaD)
WEELOK48_00355(coaD)
WEGL0Z57_02595(coaD)
WEUGOY14_02125(coaD)
WEJL2227_02980(coaD)
SSIVMJ631_02325(coaD)
WEXM1L25_000531(coaD)
WEKM1L26_000612(coaD)
WEQNHG98_02720(coaD)
WEVONI09_05050(coaD)
WENDM3L71_03945(coaD)
WEDCR0F62_05705(coaD)
WEZTR0F63_00160(coaD)
WELONMD99_01720(coaD)
AMAAM509(coaD)
AMFAMF_379(coaD)
AMWU370_01910
AMPU128_01945
ACNACIS_00795(coaD)
APHAPH_0650(coaD)
APYYYU_03090 YYU_03095
APDYYY_03095
APHAWSQ_03090
AOHAOV_01745
ERUErum3460(probable_coaD)
ERWERWE_CDS_03530(coaD)
ERGERGA_CDS_03490(coaD)
ECNEcaj_0329
ECHECH_0737(coaD)
ECHAECHHL_0652(coaD)
ECHJECHJAX_0400(coaD)
ECHLECHLIB_0397(coaD)
ECHSECHOSC_0665(coaD)
ECHVECHSTV_0390(coaD)
ECHWECHWAK_0397(coaD)
ECHPECHWP_0648(coaD)
EMREMUR_01700
EHHEHF_0646(coaD)
NSENSE_0970(coaD)
NRINRI_0930(coaD)
NHMNHE_0004(coaD)
NEFGP480_03950(coaD)
NMIKLUA81_03840(coaD)
MMNmidi_00812(coaD)
FSOFsol_00189
BNUN3Z17_05375(coaD)
BWFBandiella_01355
RBTNOVO_02605(coaD)
RENEF513_05355
CAQIM40_02930
NAFGQ61_02155
EAAI862_05960(coaD)
MLOmll0730
MLNA9174_22050
MCIMesci_4050
MCICA4R28_06780
MOPMesop_4188
MAMMesau_03954
MAMOA6B35_18405
MESWA9K65_022555
MESMEJ066_22770(coaD)
MESPC1M53_25270(coaD)
MHUAMCHK_2422(coaD)
MJREB229_21850(coaD)
MERDEB233_19025(coaD)
MESRFGU64_03525(coaD)
MOHIHQ72_20350(coaD)
MMEILRP31_20030(coaD)
MESOBSQ44_13030
MESMeso_1402
CHEAPVE73_15100(coaD)
HOEIMCC20628_01925
AAKAA2016_3731
AMIHCO731_03425(coaD)
AMISAmn_27180
ANJAMD1_3365(coaD)
PHTBLM14_09300
PHYLHB779_14465(coaD)
RPODE0E05_08800
NIYFQ775_20350(coaD)
NKIKW403_17750(coaD)
NRHT8J41_15595(coaD)
ORMHTY61_06870(coaD)
PLAPlav_3050
PMOBHG718_06630(coaD)
KMNHW532_02275(coaD)
RBSRHODOSMS8_01068(coaD)
SMESMc01209(coaD)
SMKSinme_1480
SMQSinmeB_1253
SMXSM11_chr1979(coaD)
SMIBN406_01316(coaD)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1608
SMELSM2011_c01209(coaD)
SMERDU99_08290
SMDSmed_1264
RHINGR_c15810(coaD)
SFHSFHH103_01475(coaD)
SFDUSDA257_c40130(coaD)
SIXBSY16_1160(coaD)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1970(coaD)
SINOSS05631_c17440
ESJSJ05684_c15520
EAKEKH55_1470
EMXFKV68_09875(coaD)
ENUPYH37_004084(coaD)
EGIPZN02_003413(coaD)
SKMPZL22_001746(coaD)
STEGQA637_06670(coaD)
EADOV14_2852(coaD)
EAHFA04_07260
ECAAJ3R84_07320(coaD)
ENPJVX98_12505(coaD)
ATUAtu1681(coaD)
ATAAWN88_13380
AGRAGROH133_06560(coaD)
ATFAch5_16120(coaD)
AGCBSY240_615(coaD)
AGTEYD00_06460
ALFCFBP5473_07420(coaD)
ARUIG6M88_00135(coaD)
AVQHRR99_06640(coaD)
AVVRvVAT039_33980(coaD)
AVFRvVAR031_20030(coaD)
ASALCFBP5507_07045(coaD)
RIRBN877_I1643(kdtB)
RPUSCFBP5875_07005(coaD)
ACUCKZ699_06840(coaD)
ALEGCFBP4996_06755(coaD)
AVIAvi_2445(coaD)
RETRHE_CH02113(coaD)
RECRHECIAT_CH0002165(coaD)
RELREMIM1_CH02122(coaD)
REPIE4803_CH02127(coaD)
REIIE4771_CH02214(coaD)
RLERL2403
RLTRleg2_1748
RLGRleg_1934
RLBRLEG3_20235
RLURLEG12_20070
RTRRTCIAT899_CH08990(coaD)
RHLLPU83_2475(coaD)
RGARGR602_CH01911(coaD)
RHNAMJ98_CH02167(coaD)
RPHAAMC79_CH02239(coaD)
RHXAMK02_CH02176(coaD)
RHVBA939_03025
RHKKim5_CH02224(coaD)
REZAMJ99_CH02245(coaD)
RJGCCGE525_10275
RHRCKA34_12440
RGRFZ934_06770(coaD)
RADCO657_08755
ROYG3A56_02740(coaD)
RIIFFM53_001575(coaD)
RHIDFFM81_010795(coaD)
RBQJ2J99_11110(coaD)
RLNJ0663_19975(coaD)
RBANJ2J98_10590(coaD)
RRGJ3P73_12250(coaD)
RLSHB780_15745(coaD)
RROSD4A92_17405
RAWNE851_20880(coaD)
RSULN2599_08685(coaD)
RLWRlegWSM1455_09715(coaD)
RRHOPR018_06465(coaD)
RTUPR017_06580(coaD)
RCTPYR68_09005(coaD)
ARAArad_2387(coaD)
AROB0909_04620
RBWRLCC275e_09910(coaD)
RIFU5G49_001961(coaD)
NGLRG1141_CH17740
NGGRG540_CH18150
NEOCYG48_07100
NENNCHU2750_17670(coaD)
NPMQEO92_09825(coaD)
RHTNT26_1798(kdtB)
RFVRFYW14_01858
LASCLIBASIA_00320(coaD)
LAAWSI_00230
LATCGUJ_00320(coaD)
LSOCKC_05170
LCCB488_03850
LARlam_425(coaD)
LAUG293_04555
SHZshn_08815
SZOK8M09_08075(coaD)
SOJK6301_06860(coaD)
SSUMQ9314_00995(coaD)
ABAWD5400_13135
PDESFE840_013470(coaD)
KAIK32_18340(coaD)
BMEBMEI0886
BMELDK63_535(coaD)
BMIBMEA_A1140(coaD)
BMZBM28_A1107(coaD)
BMGBM590_A1096
BMWBMNI_I1069
BMEEDK62_326(coaD)
BMFBAB1_1119(coaD)
BMBBruAb1_1101(coaD)
BMCBAbS19_I10380
BAABAA13334_I02223
BABODK55_1104(coaD)
BABRDO74_787(coaD)
BABTDK49_859(coaD)
BABBDK48_1016(coaD)
BABUDK53_1086(coaD)
BABSDK51_371(coaD)
BABCDO78_1008(coaD)
BMSBR1095(coaD)
BSIBS1330_I1091(coaD)
BSFBSS2_I1064(coaD)
BSUIBSSP1_I0603(coaD)
BSUPBSPT1_I0613(coaD)
BSUVBSPT2_I0602(coaD)
BSUCBSSP2_I1116(coaD)
BMTBSUIS_A1142(coaD)
BSZDK67_1190(coaD)
BSVBSVBI22_A1091(coaD)
BSWIY71_05465
BSGIY72_05205
BOVBOV_1056(coaD)
BCSBCAN_A1113(coaD)
BSKBCA52141_I3421
BOLBCOUA_I1095(coaD)
BCARDK60_1149(coaD)
BCASDA85_05255
BMRBMI_I1107(coaD)
BPPBPI_I1142(coaD)
BPVDK65_277(coaD)
BCETV910_100892
BCEEV568_100990
BVLBF3285c1_1907(coaD)
BRUBFS01_05335
BRJBKD03_06130
OINIAR37_08920(coaD)
BIOBR141012304_11698(coaD)
OANOant_2180
OAHDR92_1683(coaD)
OPSA8A54_05040
BPSNNIK97_02790(coaD)
OCHCES85_1218(coaD)
OCRHGK82_05035(coaD)
OCLGTN27_05825(coaD)
PSCQKHQ08_07850(coaD)
BJAbll4693(coaD)
BJUBJ6T_50300
BJPRN69_24510
BRABRADO3997(kdtB)
BBTBBta_4369(kdtB)
BRSS23_34610(coaD)
AOLS58_40190
BRCBCCGELA001_19910
BRADBF49_6833
BICLMTR13_19645
BROBRAD285_3386(kdtB)
BRKCWS35_23970
BOTCIT37_30665
BRQCIT40_16015
BGQX265_20065
BGZXH91_17345
BSYMCIT39_15260
BBETF8237_32125(coaD)
BARHWN72_26425
BVZBRAD3257_4369(coaD)
BELBE61_58000(coaD)
BDGLPJ38_25280(coaD)
BSEPHAP48_0038875(coaD)
BQBJ4P68_0038940(coaD)
BSEIKMZ68_14350(coaD)
BBANJ4G43_028355(coaD)
BCANBcanWSM471_21045(coaD)
BAUTQA635_22715(coaD)
BBRAQA636_23255(coaD)
BGKIC762_19040(coaD)
BCOUIC761_17530(coaD)
BPAHQA639_22275(coaD)
BXNI3J27_19855(coaD)
BROSQUH67_17360(coaD)
BRAZLRP30_20760(coaD)
RPATX73_013460(coaD)
RPBRPB_2874
RPCRPC_2588
RPDRPD_2598
RPERPE_2766
RPTRpal_2871
RPXRpdx1_2870
RBKE0H22_14655
NWINwi_1799
NHANham_1766
OCAOCAR_6231(coaD)
OCGOCA5_c17990(coaD)
OCOOCA4_c17990(coaD)
PCAXAFIC_001668(coaD)
VGOGJW-30_1_03216(coaD)
TRBHB776_07170(coaD)
TALZRPMA_15585
BOPAXW83_07030
BOSBSY19_2527(coaD)
BVVBHK69_20305
BOIBLM15_06965
BOFFQV39_02225(coaD)
BHEBH10110(kdtB)
BHNPRJBM_00980(coaD)
BHSBM1374165_01058(coaD)
BQUBQ07840(kdtB)
BQRRM11_0746
BBKBARBAKC583_0738(coaD)
BTRBT_1436(coaD)
BTXBM1374166_01366(coaD)
BGRBgr_12360(coaD)
BCDBARCL_0658(coaD)
BAUSBAnh1_07460(coaD)
BVNBVwin_08870(coaD)
BANCPU02_0898
BAPIBBC0122_013630
BARTBJB15x_004990
BARABA1379B_006280
BARWBWD162_008030
BARRBra60_007150
BAROB11Cv2_007020
BARJBJB63x_004970
BEZNCTC12898_00898(coaD)
BARND1092_03255(coaD)
BKYD1093_03930(coaD)
BALSHWV54_00835(coaD)
BTAYLAJ60_02055(coaD)
BMACLNM86_05020(coaD)
BHARNMK50_03060(coaD)
BAPABBC0178_013840
XAUXaut_3787
XDIEZH22_19030(coaD)
AZCAZC_2326
STARG3545_03005(coaD)
SNOSnov_1681
ANCGBB76_03855(coaD)
APRAG3A50_20710(coaD)
APOLK9D25_16135(coaD)
MEAMex_1p5018(coaD)
MDIMETDI5619(coaD)
MEXMext_4569
MCHMchl_5029
MPOMpop_5087
MZAB2G69_04820
MRDMrad2831_2150
METM446_4459
MNOMnod_5193
MORMOC_2556(coaD)
METAY590_23405
MAQUMaq22A_c12220(coaD)
MPHYMCBMB27_01756
MEEDA075_01685
METDC0214_25125
METXA3862_20065
METSDK389_00470
METIDK427_25460
MMESMMSR116_23440(coaD)
MTEADK419_03335
MINDmvi_37180(coaD)
MOGMMB17_16980(coaD)
MTADM6G65_11720(coaD)
MOCBB934_21740
MIVC4E04_12040
MICOGDR74_11065(coaD)
MTEZHPT29_010135(coaD)
MLDU0023_22530(coaD)
BIDBind_2344
MSLMsil_3551
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_1734(coaD)
MLGCWB41_15195
RHJHZY79_11900(coaD)
MEDKQEV83_04470(coaD)
BBARRHAL1_02393(coaD)
CHELAL346_17320
CDQBOQ54_08820
HDNHden_2174
HDTHYPDE_33798
HMCHYPMC_1354(coaD)
HNIW911_10000
RVARvan_3343
RLACQMO75_09440(coaD)
FILBN1229_v1_0508(coaD)
FIYBN1229_v1_0511(coaD)
RHZRHPLAN_35090
MCGGL4_1879
METGHT051_09745(coaD)
PHLKKY_1447
PEMOF122_10485(coaD)
DEQXM25_06870
DEIC4375_17080
DEAFPZ08_04670(coaD)
DSALK1X15_09200(coaD)
DEVOH4N61_09970(coaD)
DNPN8A98_19040(coaD)
MMYRMXMO3_02169
YTIFNA67_10985(coaD)
MHARL1P08_03400(coaD)
BVRBVIR_1515
BLAGBLTE_18900(coaD)
MSCBN69_3594(coaD)
MBRYB1812_11415
MROSEHO51_08310
MHEYH2LOC_001965(coaD)
MPARF7D14_16100(coaD)
MIWASS37A_19060(coaD)
MTWCQW49_01480
CMETK6K41_25960(coaD)
PLEOOHA_1_00990(coaD)
HDIHDIA_2026(coaD)
MEYTM49_16395
MAADAZF01_09765
MMEDMame_02978(coaD)
MLUTJET14_09810(coaD)
AUAM673_11405
AALAIGS74_11150(coaD)
AALMLUX29_12055(coaD)
AUZSa4125_20780(coaD)
AUBLXB15_08865(coaD)
JIEOH818_26880(coaD)
JAVOXU80_12610(coaD)
BRND1F64_11440
THDBHV28_08500(coaD)
PSINCAK95_22225
NOHG5V57_29240(coaD)
TSOIZ6_16470(coaD)
RBMTEF_11660
PSFPSE_3213
PPHRAPZ00_18610
LAPACP90_14825
LABRCHH27_05675
LABPFJ695_18375(coaD)
LABTFIU93_20520(coaD)
LAGGB0E33_26655
SIWGH266_01260(coaD)
PHRC6569_07250
PSTGE8M01_33520(coaD)
LIZLGH83_03325(coaD)
ACUTMRB58_19135(coaD)
CCRCC_1581
CCSCCNA_01652
CAKCaul_2870
CSECseg_2621
CHQAQ619_07785
CMBCSW64_13980
CFHC1707_23225
CAUFCSW63_10820
CAULKCG34_24330(coaD)
PZUPHZ_c1397(kdtB)
PHBHYN04_08680
BSBBresu_1333
BRDJL11_07540
BNEDA69_06975
BRGA4249_02805
BRLBZG35_13355
BVCCEP68_02710
BDMEQG53_15050
BRFE4M01_06320(coaD)
BREVE7T10_12495(coaD)
BMEDGYM46_02705(coaD)
BVYNCTC9239_01058(coaD)
BNDKWG56_09160(coaD)
BPONIFE19_10815(coaD)
BGOEIFJ75_03445(coaD)
BVITJIP62_04800(coaD)
BALBM8231_02580(coaD)
BFQJX001_07390(coaD)
BRESE4341_11545(coaD)
BREAHZ989_12635(coaD)
AEXAstex_3100
TSVDSM104635_02185(coaD)
APAHKB221_07785(coaD)
SILSPO2200(coaD)
SITTM1040_1109
RUAD1823_06055
RUTFIU92_06980(coaD)
RCONK3740_07800(coaD)
JANJann_1916
RDERD1_2985(coaD)
RLIRLO149_c014430(coaD)
RPONG3256_10010(coaD)
DSHDshi_1744(coaD)
KVLKVU_1675(coaD)
KVUEIO_2116(coaD)
KROBVG79_01728(coaD)
PGAPGA1_c17270(coaA)
PGLPGA2_c17070(coaA)
PGDGal_01597
PHPPhaeoP97_01730(coaA)
PPICPhaeoP14_01625(coaA)
PHQD1820_04590
OATOAN307_c28460(coaD)
OAROA238_c11800(coaD)
OTMOSB_16960(coaD)
OCTFTO60_08610(coaD)
LMDMETH_09085
LEJETW24_10260
LAQUR2C4_09170(coaD)
LEVETW23_09935
LCAEK3721_08040(coaD)
REDroselon_03113
CIDP73_1561(coaD)
CMARIMCC12053_760
CEHCEW89_07065
MALGMALG_01955
CONTQ29_10785
YPACCEW88_07810
YANAYJ57_01450
TPROGa0080559_TMP3768
PABYGa0080574_TMP4075
SUAMBOO69_10420
SULZC1J03_13835
SULIC1J05_08960
SULDB5M07_07965
SDOSD1155_07900
SPOTG6548_08350(coaD)
SMEDJNX03_03095(coaD)
SINLDSM14862_01796(coaD)
SFAVPL335_08970(coaD)
SUALKDD17_05425(coaD)
SDUBR1T39_01950(coaD)
SPSESULPSESMR1_01131(coaD)
TOMBWR18_05435
RMMROSMUCSMR3_03597(coaD)
ROKRAK1035_2423
RIDRIdsm_02610(coaD)
ROMEI983_10600
ROHFIU89_11640(coaD)
RPELN7U68_02070(coaD)
AHTANTHELSMS3_02905(coaD)
SAGUCDO87_18610
THAACFI11_13510
OCDFHY55_13320(coaD)
ROTFIV09_09995(coaD)
RMHLVO79_06480(coaD)
MALUKU6B_29760(coaD)
TGLHFZ77_02000(coaD)
TMDKUV46_11885(coaD)
HATRC74_15220
PALXGQA70_11870(coaD)
LSALKBK07_05745(coaD)
LALGLentiSH36_01398(coaA)
TRYQF118_13890(coaD)
PLCGRVY76_09140(coaD)
MARUFIU81_10745(coaD)
RMAIMACH21_15000(coaD)
RSPRSP_2960
RSHRsph17029_1606
RSQRsph17025_1392
RSKRSKD131_1282
CAZTLV780_06275(coaD)
RCPRCAP_rcc01567(coaD)
RHPLPB142_10515
RBLB6K69_02320
PDEPden_4476
PAMIJCM7686_0700
PYEA6J80_04520
PCONB0A89_02155
PZHCX676_09395
PAROCUV01_11820
PARUCYR75_09020
PAMNJCM7685_1133(coaD)
PMUTDPM13_02410
PARSDRW48_02560
PARREOJ32_07820
PAAKFIU66_03905(coaD)
PKDF8A10_14090(coaD)
PPANESD82_00320(coaD)
PLIAE4191_11325(coaD)
PSANHGN31_11700(coaD)
PMAUCP157_02068(coaD)
PMEHJWJ88_13850(coaD)
PSEWJHW44_10845(coaD)
PSAPJHX88_04235(coaD)
PFISJHX87_17470(coaD)
PAEXJHW48_05545(coaD)
PSTLJHW45_05285(coaD)
PALPJHW40_07380(coaD)
PVERE3U25_09850(coaD)
PAEZPAE61_13535(coaD)
PALSPAF20_11835(coaD)
PDIMPAF18_08810(coaD)
PFEOE3U26_17435(coaD)
PTPRCA23_c14680(coaD)
RSUNHU_02447(coaD)
RHMB5V46_07400
RHCRGUI_3914
RMBK529_007840
TSCOR1T40_06330(coaD)
DAAAKL17_1787
DONBSK21_05080
RBZB9057_08425
THWBMG03_08445
TECAKL02_007405(coaD)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01219(coaD)
RBGBG454_12130
GEHHYN69_07815
GFUKM031_01525(coaD)
TAWEI545_19955
SALOEF888_03520
SEDIEBB79_15295
PPSOQPJ95_13040(coaD)
HMLHmaOT1_06875
BOOE2K80_08090(coaD)
PSEBEOK75_13330(coaD)
LITFPZ52_05275(coaD)
PPRUFDP22_13000(coaD)
PAEDG5B38_03145(coaD)
MONG8E03_11735(coaD)
PAMOBAR1_10075
POZI0K15_17350(coaD)
PALWPSAL_011030(coaD)
PSHQF3W81_02760(coaD)
PPAFI8N54_07985(coaD)
PGVSL003B_2221(coaD)
CACTHZ995_13200(coaD)
THASC6Y53_16125(coaD)
HDHG5B40_02955(coaD)
CMAGCBW24_09200
FAPGR316_05355(coaD)
GCEKYE46_12065(coaD)
NSMJO391_05710(coaD)
ACROK3J57_09150(coaD)
SINRO5O51_08905(coaD)
AALKLGT41_0012200(coaD)
AMYLQBD29_09845(coaD)
AMAQGO499_04665(coaD)
RHOCQTA57_12635(coaD)
PBAEP8S53_14425(coaD)
LVRT8T21_01110(coaD)
FAQG5B39_10345(coaD)
RBXI3V23_03410(coaD)
MMRMmar10_1872
GAKX907_1464
HNEHNE_2759(coaD)
HBAHbal_1420
CBOTATE48_01350
HBCAEM38_06635
ZMOZMO0854
ZMNZa10_0437
ZMMZmob_0442
ZMBZZ6_0440
ZMIZCP4_0457
ZMCA265_00451(coaD)
ZMRA254_00451(coaD)
ZMPZymop_0411
NARSaro_2252
NPPPP1Y_AT24743
NPNJI59_00555
NREBES08_03405
NOVTQ38_010145
NOTC7W88_14230
NORFA702_17155(coaD)
NGFFRF71_14170(coaD)
NOGGKE62_03860(coaD)
NDRHT578_01040(coaD)
NHUMPQ457_05320(coaD)
SALSala_2193
SPHKSKP52_03555(coaD)
SPHPLH20_15965
SMAGAN936_01560
SMAZLH19_01655
STERAOA14_02805
SGISGRAN_0973(coaD)
SPHQBWQ93_11010
SPHOC3E99_01245
SPHXE5675_17105(coaD)
SINAKNJ79_16380(coaD)
SPHUSPPYR_0519(coaD)
SWISwit_0023
SPHDHY78_27825
RDICMV14_11130
SPHMG432_12605(coaD)
STAXMC45_16260
SPHITS85_16030
SSANNX02_22500
SNJA7E77_04910
SMYBJP26_00190
SPANAWL63_08690
SKRBRX40_09760
SPLMBXU08_13010
SPLKAV944_04795
SPKCKC8_19795
SPHCCVN68_16250
SPHFDM480_09075
SPHAD3Y57_07915
SPAUDRN02_009200
SECHB18_06060
SLUTH9L13_05675(coaD)
SRHIH9L12_02770(coaD)
SLANGV829_01120(coaD)
SDHH9L15_01420(coaD)
SSEDH9L14_04130(coaD)
SPAPH3Z74_02455(coaD)
SXAFMM02_01980(coaD)
SPAIFPZ24_14140(coaD)
SPIIG7077_01905(coaD)
SSING7078_09005(coaD)
SSAUH8M03_00200(coaD)
SARIH5J25_12915(coaD)
SCHYGVO57_04835(coaD)
SSUAFPZ54_08465(coaD)
SBINSBA_ch1_17390(coaD)
SAERNEF64_15530(coaD)
SMORLHA26_00100(coaD)
SGLCM1K48_03985(coaD)
SQONMP03_00575(coaD)
SCABLZK98_16820(coaD)
SRADLLW23_13255(coaD)
SHANPPZ50_08985(coaD)
SNAPPQ455_08615(coaD)
SNOSK8P63_16910(coaD)
SDONM9980_02140(coaD)
SSAGKV697_08870(coaD)
SABIPBT88_06095(coaD)
SJPSJA_C1-33420(coaD)
SINBSIDU_13585
SCHSphch_1307
SSYSLG_30770(coaD)
SYBTZ53_03075
SBDATN00_08715
SPMIK663_05565(coaD)
SPHBEP837_00634(coaD)
SPHRBSY17_2766(coaD)
SPHTK426_06950(coaD)
SHYDCJD35_01365
SYAA6768_02700
SCLOSCLO_1011970
SPYGYGS_C1P1556
SUFLFIL70_14240(coaD)
SBARH5V43_14940(coaD)
SAMISAMIE_1009770
SPPHKFK14_03925(coaD)
CIJWG74_10140
SPHGAZE99_02435
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_01892(coaD)
SPHYCHN51_03125
SPHLLPB140_01360
BLASBSY18_2071(coaD)
BFWB5J99_01930
BMAAT8S45_03385(coaD)
SPZRG5C33_15970(coaD)
HGNE6W36_05880(coaD)
PALGHFP57_00755(coaD)
PARJJ4G78_16200(coaD)
PHAOHF685_08530(coaD)
SMICSmB9_04090(coaD)
SPHSETR14_04770
SANDH3309_06465(coaD)
POQKZX46_17405(coaD)
PMEAKTC28_15580(coaD)
AEPAMC99_01058
ALBAEB_P1866
ALHG6N82_01710(coaD)
ARUEQQX03_08295(coaD)
AAYWYH_00403(coaD)
AMXAM2010_813
PMASNCF86_05005(coaD)
ANHA6F65_01604(coaD)
ADOA6F68_02110(coaD)
TFVIDJ81_10920(coaD)
CNAAB433_06875
CMANA9D14_06100
ERYCP97_10490
EGNBMF35_a1811
EFVCHH26_08840
QCINCF85_05260(coaD)
QSPL1F33_11005(coaD)
ELIELI_05580
ELQGa0102493_112636
ERKCD351_09475
ERRDVR09_09280
ERFFIU90_09580(coaD)
EMVHQR01_08965(coaD)
PNSA9D12_11735
PORLBG023_111837
PHZCHX26_10520
POTE2E27_12430(coaD)
NTDEGO55_17860
CAENK5X80_10880(coaD)
AFLVQQW98_12185(coaD)
GOXGOX0888
GOHB932_1280
GOYGLS_c09720(coaD)
GALA0U94_11910
GTIFXF46_04845(coaD)
GSPIGS75_05765(coaD)
GFAMKW11_04810(coaD)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_1218
GBHGbCGDNIH2_1218
GBCGbCGDNIH3_1218
GBSGbCGDNIH4_1218
ACRAcry_1178
AMVACMV_07280(coaD)
GDIGDI2324(coaD)
GDJGdia_0541
GXYGLX_24430
GXLH845_380
KNAB0W47_12265
KEUS101446_02774(coaD)
KSCCD178_00637(coaD)
KREGWK63_02840(coaD)
KOILV478_07850(coaD)
APTAPA01_24310
APWAPA42C_24310
APFAPA03_24310
APUAPA07_24310
APGAPA12_24310
APQAPA22_24310
APXAPA26_24310
APZAPA32_24310
APKAPA386B_1233(coaD)
ASZASN_1123(coaD)
ASVWG31_12045
AACEA0U92_12475
APOMCPF11_08585
ATOCIW82_06290
AASCA4S02_13690
ACETDS739_11825
AOTAcetOri_orf03546
AOYEOV40_011795(coaD)
ACEKFLP30_04360(coaD)
ABGAsbog_02556
KBAA0U89_11925
RGIRGI145_08620
ROSCTJ15_08790
RMUCFOB66_10580(coaD)
RMTIAI58_11365(coaD)
RFLRmf_26300(coaD)
RCVPFY06_10175(coaD)
NCHA0U93_08220
COQD9V35_03580
COMMGN303_03450(coaD)
NTND5366_05520(coaD)
NEHE3E11_02890(coaD)
SSAME3D00_04995(coaD)
SWFE3E12_03160(coaD)
BOBGN304_01075(coaD)
BOMBGT348_07480(coaD)
EBLAJGUZn3_21510(coaD)
LCKHN018_10265(coaD)
KHAIFJ82_13305(coaD)
PARZDTQ13_05355
SRFLHU95_17065(coaD)
RAPRHOA_5061(coaD)
ACIMGT370_04495(coaD)
KDPN5W20_08515(coaD)
SHUMSTHU_15580(coaD)
SVCSTVA_37540(coaD)
STELSTAQ_33810(coaD)
AZLAZL_013910(kdtB)
ALIAZOLI_1234(coaD)
ABSAZOBR_p120068(coaD)
ABQABAZ39_16870
ABFAMK58_16985
ATIAL072_12815
AHUA6A40_05675
AZTTSH58p_22140
AZMDM194_05115
AZZDEW08_02245
AOZHUE56_17600(coaD)
AARED3093_17085
AZSE6C72_10140(coaD)
NAOY958_17970
NCBC0V82_03600
SKTIGS68_12390(coaD)
SMUCJL100_010320(coaD) JL100_012370(coaD)
SROEJL101_012165(coaD) JL101_025330(coaD)
RRURru_A1743
RRFF11_08975(coaD)
RCERC1_1060(coaD)
RPMRSPPHO_02403(coaD)
MGYMGMSRv2__1003(kdtB)
MGRYMSR1_12590(coaD)
MAGXXM1_3251(coaD)
MAGNWV31_07035
THALA1OE_161(coaD)
EFKP856_97(coaD)
FERFNB15_15050(coaD)
DEXHWD60_00770(coaD)
DVNHQ394_18110(coaD)
MAGamb2382
HJOAY555_08580
HTQFRZ44_26490(coaD)
HADHFRZ61_20890(coaD)
TXITH3_11585(coaD)
THACCSC3H3_11130
TIIDY252_14440
THAIIT893_06805(coaD)
TLUR1T41_20450(coaD)
TTBMACH01_13690(coaD)
MAGQMGMAQ_1680(kdtB)
VSUP3M64_01595(coaD)
ELIOKO353_13385(coaD)
NACINUH88_00170(coaD)
THART8K17_17370(coaD)
TMOTMO_1571(coaD)
PBRPB2503_10239
HFLPUV54_15020(coaD)
MGMMmc1_1434
PUBSAR11_0986(kdtB)
PELSAR11G3_01135
PEGE5R92_01090(coaD)
APCHIMB59_00011030
APMHIMB5_00006430
ECOGFIV45_09480(coaD)
PAQIKW060_09530(coaD)
APBSAR116_0398
SNEANBZ79_11785(coaD)
KOZKFF44_08740(coaD)
TMKQGN29_11965(coaD)
AFRAFE_2755(coaD)
AFELferr_2375
ACUAtc_0471
ACZAcaty_c0497
AFIAcife_0554
AFJAFERRID_07070
ATXGCD22_03366(coaD)
AFPK1Y48_02905(coaD)
ACIYMQE22_00895(coaD)
MAESGa0123461_2474
MFNGa0123462_2276
HTLHPTL_1630
HPYHP_1475
HEOC694_07635(coaD)
HPJjhp_1368(kdtB)
HPAHPAG1_1438
HPSHPSH_07555(coaD)
HHPHPSH112_07470(coaD)
HHQHPSH169_07265(coaD)
HHRHPSH417_07190(coaD)
HPGHPG27_1398
HPPHPP12_1453
HPBHELPY_1448(kdtB)
HPLHPB8_55(coaD)
HPCHPPC_07230(coaD)
HCAHPPC18_07220(coaD)
HPMHPSJM_07520(coaD)
HPEHPELS_07600(coaD)
HPOHMPREF4655_20073(coaD)
HPIhp908_1459(coaD)
HPQhp2017_1409(coaD)
HPWhp2018_1411(coaD)
HPUHPCU_07435(coaD)
HEFHPF16_1372(coaD)
HPFHPF30_1343(coaD)
HEQHPF32_1362(coaD)
HEXHPF57_1390(coaD)
HPTHPSAT_07095(coaD)
HPZHPKB_1379(coaD)
HPVHPV225_1540(coaD)
HPXHMPREF0462_1458(coaD)
HENHPSNT_07305(coaD)
HPHHPLT_07335(coaD)
HEGHPGAM_07760(coaD)
HPNHPIN_07735(coaD)
HEPHPPN120_07220(coaD)
HEUHPPN135_07465(coaD)
HESHPSA_07010(coaD)
HPYSHPSA20_1539(coaD)
HCNHPB14_07090(coaD)
HPDKHP_1326(kdtB)
HEYMWE_1663(coaD)
HERC695_07655(coaD)
HEIC730_07640(coaD)
HPYAHPAKL117_07080(coaD)
HPYKHPAKL86_00565(coaD)
HPYOHPOK113_1388(coaD)
HPYLHPOK310_1324(coaD)
HPYBHPOKI102_07455
HPYCHPOKI112_07475
HPYDHPOKI128_06620
HPYEHPOKI154_07380
HPYFHPOKI422_07490
HPYGHPOKI673_07370
HPYHHPOKI828_07390
HPYJHPOKI898_07470
HPYRK747_03810
HPYIK750_00850
HPYUK751_00400
HPYMK749_06575
HEMK748_04955
HEBU063_1497
HEZU064_1501
HHEHH_1361(kdtB)
HACHac_1735(kdtB)
HMSHMU02770(kdtB)
HFEHFELIS_02210(kdtB)
HBIHBZC1_13750
HCEHCW_01580(coaD)
HCMHCD_04315(coaD)
HCPHCN_1026(coaD)
HCBHCBAA847_0948(coaD)
HHMBN341_11890
HTYBN2458_PEG1107
HBLXJ32_06035
HADCDV25_01050
HETBBW65_06700
HCLNCTC13205_00924(kdtB)
HWIA0Z60_05745(coaD)
HSHNHP194022_10390(coaD)
HPULNCTC13154_00671(kdtB)
HAILASB7_14230(coaD)
WSUWS0612(kdtB)
TDNSuden_1125
SUASaut_1101
SULNFJR47_04835(coaD)
SULGFJR48_06135(coaD)
SULCCVO_04745
SPALFM071_05255(coaD)
SSEIFJR45_06750(coaD)
SBALHUE88_06215(coaD)
SMASHUE87_06805(coaD)
SMAXFJR03_06105(coaD)
SAQTGJV85_06770(coaD)
SKUSulku_1236
SULRB649_06380
CJECj0767c(coaD)
CJBBN148_0767c(coaD)
CJJCJJ81176_0788(coaD)
CJUC8J_0718(kdtB)
CJNICDCCJ07001_739
CJICJSA_0723(coaD)
CJMCJM1_0741(coaD)
CJSCJS3_0815(coaD)
CJPA911_03715(coaD)
CJEJN564_00746
CJEUN565_00790
CJENN755_00787
CJEIN135_00812
CJERH730_04700(coaD)
CJVMTVDSCj20_0776(coaD)
CJYQZ67_00833(coaD)
CJQUC78_0730(coaD)
CJLPJ17_03720
CJWPJ18_03780
CJRCJE0858(coaD)
CJDJJD26997_1245(coaD)
CJZM635_08140
CJXBN867_07680
CFFCFF8240_0892(coaD)
CFTCFF04554_0895(coaD)
CFVCFVI03293_0860(coaD)
CFXCFV97608_0955(coaD)
CFZCSG_11000
CAMPCFT03427_0888(coaD)
CFPCR44_04515
CCVCCV52592_1097(coaD)
CHACHAB381_0923(coaD)
CCOCCC13826_1270(coaD)
CCOCCCON33237_0917(coaD)
CLACLA_0743(coaD)
CLRUPTC16701_0757(coaD)
CLMUPTC16712_0761(coaD)
CLQUPTC4110_0763(coaD)
CLNUPTC3659_0860(coaD)
CLLCONCH_0757(coaD)
CCOLBN865_13550
CCCG157_05085(coaD)
CCQN149_0708(coaD)
CCFYSQ_05570
CCYYSS_03835
CCOIYSU_05225
CCOFVC76_03710(coaD)
CCOOATE51_02114(coaD)
CAJCIG1485E_0848(coaD)
CISCINS_0719(coaD)
CVOCVOL_0735(coaD)
CPELCPEL_0815(coaD)
CAMRCAQ16704_0798(coaD)
CSMCSUB8521_0792(coaD)
CSFCSUB8523_0879(coaD)
CGRACGRAC_1115(coaD)
CURECUREO_0620(coaD)
CHYOCHH_0954(coaD)
CHVCHELV3228_0420(coaD)
CSPFCSF_1133(coaD)
CPINCPIN18020_0741(coaD)
CCUNCCUN_0901(coaD)
CLXCLAN_0687(coaD)
CAVICAV_1049(coaD)
CHWA2J15_002905(coaD)
CAMZCVIC12175_0677(coaD)
CAMYCSUIS_0743(coaD)
COJCORN_0842(coaD)
CUXCUP3940_0370(coaD)
CRXCRECT_1129(coaD)
CGEOCGEO_0989(coaD)
CBLACBLAS_0988(coaD)
CCORCCORG_0854(coaD)
CARMCARM_0817(coaD)
CMUCCMCT_0865(coaD)
CSHOCSHOW_1010(coaD)
CINFCINF_0793(coaD)
CNVCNZW441b_0933(coaD)
CVUCVULP_1262(coaD)
SDLSdel_1286
SBASulba_1318
SMULSMUL_1659(coaD)
SHALSHALO_1617
SULSSdiek1_1712
SULJSJPD1_1628
SULTFA592_00675(coaD)
ABUAbu_0967(coaD)
ABTABED_0913
ABLA7H1H_0973(coaD)
ASKEI285_02985
ATPATR_1337(coaD)
ACIBACBT_1525(coaD)
ACREACRYA_0697(coaD)
ALANALANTH_1519(coaD)
AFCAFAEC_1400(coaD)
ATHRATH_0588(coaD)
ANTArnit_1965
AELLAELL_1111(coaD)
AAQIAAQM_1063(coaD)
ASUIASUIS_1584(coaD)
ACLOACLO_1072(coaD)
AVPAVENP_1867(coaD)
ADZADFLV_1181(coaD)
ARCABLL_1220
PACOAACT_1320(coaD)
APOCAPORC_0585(coaD)
AROSNJU99_09395(coaD)
ALKALEK_2181(coaD)
ALPLPB137_08895
AHSAHALO_1635(coaD)
AMYTAMYT_1735(coaD)
AMARAMRN_1658(coaD)
ACAAACAN_1686(coaD)
AMOLAMOL_1687(coaD)
APAIAPAC_1236(coaD)
HBVABIV_1524(coaD)
HEBRAEBR_1812(coaD)
AANAAANAER_1781(coaD)
HYONNO_0823
HTMRZR91_06815(coaD)
HCJHCR_04970(coaD)
NSANitsa_0950
SUNSUN_1353(coaD)
SLHYH65_06910
SINUIMZ28_06920(coaD)
SMABLN246_08105(coaD)
NISNIS_0820(coaD)
NAMNAMH_0827(coaD)
NAPC3L23_04275
CMEDFE773_06785(coaD)
CPAFC6V80_05905(coaD)
HMRHipma_1026
DAVDESACE_09020
GSUGSU1243(coaD)
GSKKN400_1217(coaD)
GMEGmet_1759(coaD)
GPIGPICK_09905(coaD)
GBZJZM60_14730(coaD)
GEMGM21_2318
GEBGM18_1714
GEFFO488_11900(coaD)
GURGura_2500
GEOGeob_3284(coaD)
GLOGlov_1769
TAMMGEAMG1_1315(coaD)
GBMGbem_1891(coaD)
GBNGEOBRER4_23390(coaD)
GERKP004_11215(coaD)
GSUBKP001_03990(coaD)
GNTKP003_10670(coaD)
GPLM1B72_09390(coaD)
GSBGSUB_10250(coaD)
PCAPcar_1640(coaD)
PACEA6070_07065(coaD)
PEFA7E78_02190
PPDPpro_2190
DEUDBW_1953
DVEDESUT3_20500(coaD)
DEPAOP6_1528(coaD)
DESDSOUD_1947(coaD)
DDSDdes_2035
DFIAXF13_01080
DPGDESPIGER_1275
DEFCNY67_01935
DTRRSDT_0935(coaD)
DFLDFE_1113(coaD)
PSYFN1030_06010(coaD)
DSBLN040_04150(coaD)
DMADMR_21720(coaD)
DCBC3Y92_10415
DGGDGI_0041(coaD)
DDEDde_1783
DMSE8L03_00825(coaD)
DSADesal_2411
DHYDESAM_22550(coaD)
DAFDesaf_3140
DASDaes_1788
DPIBN4_10354(coaD)
DEJAWY79_12910
PPRFDPRO_0884(coaD)
PSELGM415_14600(coaD)
DDNDND132_0301
PSEFPSDVSF_02420(coaD)
PPORJCM14722_00590(coaD)
PNWSYK_03890(coaD)
PTHELF599_08125(coaD)
LIPLI0282(kdtB)
LIRLAW_00291
DSXGD604_09335(coaD)
DSDGD606_02180(coaD)
PBIZLWC08_03295(coaD)
DVUDVU_1532(coaD)
DVLDvul_1599
DVMDvMF_0173
DVGDeval_1762
DBADbac_0396
DOAAXF15_08435
DESUNLA06_10950(coaD)
THEWTDMWS_15740(coaD)
DRTDret_1675
DPSDP2774
DSFUWK_02588
DLMDPPLL_11070(coaD)
DAKDaAHT2_0546
DPRDespr_2123 Despr_2539
DEOCAY53_10155
DOGHP555_00435(coaD) HP555_08750(coaD)
DBKDGMP_11280(coaD)
DDUGF1_20180(coaD)
DOLDole_2741
DALDalk_0924
DATHRM2_11140(coaD)
DTOTOL2_C06020(coaD)
DOVDSCO28_57230(coaD)
DWDDSCW_38680(coaD)
DALKDSCA_30740(coaD)
DMLDmul_10810(coaD)
DLIdnl_53690(coaD)
DMMdnm_067490(coaD)
DEKDSLASN_34930(coaD)
SATSYN_00909
DAODesac_2926
DTIDesti_3629
SFUSfum_2992 Sfum_3034
DAXFDQ92_02870(coaD)
DBRDeba_0756
TIDThein_1207
TOPTOPB45_1207
TCMHL41_01660(coaD)
THETF1847_05785(coaD)
CTHITHC_0599
TAVG4V39_05225(coaD)
TMAIFVE67_03785(coaD)
ADEAdeh_1732
ACPA2cp1_2205
AFWAnae109_2065
ANKAnaeK_2115
AORYAMOR_56020(coaD)
APAUAMPC_07900(coaD)
MXAMXAN_3385(coaD) MXAN_5358(coaD)
MSDMYSTI_04547 MYSTI_05921
MYMA176_001554 A176_003561
MFBMFUL124B02_24505(coaD) MFUL124B02_31725
MYXQEG98_18140(coaD) QEG98_29470(coaD)
CCXCOCOR_02213(coaD1) COCOR_03252(coaD)
MFULILAB_24700(coaD) LILAB_34620
MMASMYMAC_003337 MYMAC_005218
SURSTAUR_3856(coaD)
AGEAA314_03514 AA314_05890
AVMJQX13_43440(coaD) JQX13_51090(coaD)
MBDMEBOL_005477 MEBOL_007719
CFUSCYFUS_005583
VINAKJ08_0875
SCLsce1714(coaD)
SCUSCE1572_10735
CCROCMC5_064950(coaD)
PAUUE8A73_017240(coaD)
MRMA7982_04720
SAMYDB32_000965 DB32_004421
LLUAKJ09_03252
HOHHoch_4969
NANNO0S08_03160(coaD)
BSEDDN745_00305
PCAYFRD00_09815(coaD) FRD00_12000(coaD)
BBAEFRD01_11645(coaD)
DHRLGS26_03845(coaD)
BBABd0623(ppaT)
BBATBdt_0593(ppaT)
BBWBDW_02145
BBACEP01_17415(coaD)
BDQCIK05_02920
BDCDOE51_03075
BDZDOM22_02735
BDKHW988_02800(coaD)
BREYMNR06_09115(coaD)
BEXA11Q_2075
MAIMICA_1626(coaD)
MANA11S_1549
BMXBMS_2650(coaD)
HAXBALOs_2357
BSTOC0V70_02955(coaD)
PSTISOO65_17035(coaD)
SBFJCM31447_07460
SAQIAXG55_03765
BSUBSU15020(coaD)
BSRI33_1687(coaD)
BSLA7A1_0524
BSHBSU6051_15020(coaD)
BSYI653_07715(coaD)
BSUTBSUB_01631(coaD)
BSULBSUA_01631(coaD)
BSUSQ433_08605
BSOBSNT_08010(coaD)
BSNBSn5_19600(coaD)
BSQB657_15020(coaD)
BSXC663_1546(coaD)
BSPU712_07915
BSSBSUW23_07735(coaD)
BSTGYO_1847(coaD)
BITBIS30_18335
BLIBL02991(coaD)
BLDBLi01719(ylbI)
BLHBaLi_c17540(coaD)
BAYRBAM_014880(coaD)
BAQBACAU_1459(coaD)
BYABANAU_1456(coaD)
BAMPB938_07725(coaD)
BQYMUS_1650(coaD)
BAMLBAM5036_1425(coaD)
BAMARBAU_1465(coaD)
BAMNBASU_1445(coaD)
BAMBBAPNAU_2265(coaD)
BAMTAJ82_08510
BAMYV529_14430(coaD)
BMPNG74_01545(coaD)
BAOBAMF_1576(coaD)
BAZBAMTA208_09640(coaD)
BQLLL3_01659(coaD)
BXHBAXH7_01964(coaD)
BAMIKSO_011930(coaD)
BAMCU471_15240
BAMFU722_07900
BSIACWD84_13795
BAEBATR1942_05295(coaD)
BVMB9C48_07600
BSONS101395_03233(coaD)
BHTDIC78_01890
BMOJHC660_15670(coaD)
BTEQG4P54_07865(coaD)
BIQAN935_07845
BSTRQI003_08105(coaD)
BANBA_4139(coaD)
BARGBAA_4139(coaD)
BATBAS3841
BAHBAMEG_4179(coaD)
BAIBAA_4161(coaD)
BAXH9401_3945
BANTA16_41420
BANRA16R_41950
BANSBAPAT_3969
BANHHYU01_20245
BANVDJ46_2835(coaD)
BCEBC3929
BCABCE_3976(coaD)
BCZBCE33L3688(coaD)
BCRBCAH187_A4041(coaD)
BCBBCB4264_A4030(coaD)
BCUBCAH820_3943(coaD)
BCGBCG9842_B1210(coaD)
BCQBCQ_3716(coaD)
BCXBCA_4032(coaD)
BALBACI_c38850
BNCBCN_3824
BCFbcf_19520
BCERBCK_15585(coaD)
BCEFBcrFT9_03047
BCYBcer98_2632
BTKBT9727_3671(coaD)
BTLBALH_3558
BTBBMB171_C3593(coaD)
BTTHD73_4213
BTHRYBT1520_20875(coaD)
BTHIBTK_20745(coaD)
BTCCT43_CH3930(coaD)
BTFYBT020_19305(coaD)
BTMMC28_3214(coaD)
BTGBTB_c40570(coaD)
BTIBTG_29785(coaD)
BTNBTF1_17945(coaD)
BTHTH175_ch3992
BTHUYBT1518_21815(coaD)
BTWBF38_5098(coaD)
BTHYAQ980_10275
BWEBcerKBAB4_3756
BWWbwei_1026(coaD)
BMYOBG05_2096(coaD)
BTYBtoyo_1175
BMYCDJ92_1019(coaD)
BBYCY96_18725
BWDCT694_21125
BTROFJR70_13360(coaD)
BMOBMLA2C4_20530
BNTGSN03_18580(coaD)
BPACLMD38_07480(coaD)
BPANNLJ82_19045(coaD)
BALUQRY64_22535(coaD)
BPUBPUM_1395(coaD)
BPUMBW16_07830
BPUSUP12_07280(coaD)
BIFN288_09060
BMETBMMGA3_05545(coaD)
BSMBSM4216_1465
BGYBGLY_1716(coaD)
BWHA9C19_11730
BXIBK049_01095
BALTCFN77_07655
BAERBAE_14870
BSAFBSL056_07260
BFDNCTC4823_02597(coaD)
BSHILGQ02_13380(coaD)
BBADK7T73_05685(coaD)
BCABEFK13_08330(coaD)
BRYM0696_08185(coaD)
BJSMY9_1644
BACIB1NLA3E_05995(coaD)
GSTHW35_16190(coaD)
BACWQR42_07140(coaD)
BACPSB24_02260
BACBOY17_10515
BACOOXB_1938
BACYQF06_06535
BACLBS34A_16630(coaD)
BALMBsLM_1599
BACSAUL54_03100
BACQDOE78_07590
BACAFAY30_08595(coaD)
BAQUK6959_05330(coaD)
BZHNF868_06495(coaD)
BHAIKJK41_08650(coaD)
BCAOLC087_05710(coaD)
BARDQRY57_19420(coaD)
BAEIRE735_12365(coaD)
BCOBcell_2614
BHKB4U37_09350
BCOHBC6307_13175
BCIRC2I06_02860
NTXNQZ71_15460(coaD)
BMQBMQ_4299(coaD)
BMDBMD_4287(coaD)
BMHBMWSH_0929(coaD)
BMEGBG04_1218(coaD)
BEOBEH_18725
BFXBC359_06235
PARHI5S86_02600(coaD)
PKSIE339_17780(coaD) IE339_23860(coaD)
BHABH2589(coaD_or_kdtB)
BKWBkAM31D_15365(coaD_1)
BCLABC2377(coaD)
BLEBleG1_2360
SHUAPQ477_20680(coaD)
BGIBGM20_01880
BPFBpOF4_00795
BONA361_09075(coaD)
BKOCKF48_01205
CGOTJ1899_09050(coaD)
CSUAIM538_10250(coaD)
CFIRNAF01_08580(coaD)
CSOALIS82_10655(coaD)
CSPGLS684_07610(coaD)
CPSSM5V91_12485(coaD)
BDAFSZ17_09260(coaD)
OIHOB1451(coaD)
OCNCUC15_08645
OJDNP439_16505(coaD)
OONNP440_15375(coaD)
GKAGK1099
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_12810
GTKGT3570_05190(coaD)
GTMGT3921_13995
GLIGLN3_15840
BCALCWI35_04720
GTNGTNG_0964
GWCGWCH70_1000
GYCGYMC61_1872
GYAGYMC52_0999
GCTGC56T3_2474
GMCGY4MC1_2797
GGHGHH_c10360(coaD)
GJFM493_05585
GEAGARCT_01119(coaD)
GELIB49_15775(coaD)
GSEGT50_03125(coaD)
GSRGS3922_10985(coaD)
GEJA0V43_02660(coaD)
GZAIC807_01160(coaD)
GTHGeoth_2817
PTLAOT13_08505(coaD)
PTBDER53_09575(coaD)
PCALBV455_00765(coaD)
PARGPspKH34_27200(coaD)
AFLAflv_1850
AGNAFK25_05125(coaD)
ANMGFC28_1344(coaD)
AAMYGFC30_1402(coaD)
ANLGFC29_283(coaD)
ANDGRQ40_06130(coaD)
ACAIISX45_02790(coaD)
ASEDIRT44_17525(coaD)
AXLAXY_16040(coaD)
LSPBsph_1414
LGYT479_04400
LFUHR49_19130(coaD)
LYSLBYS11_04355
LYBC3943_05450
LYZDCE79_03805
LYGC1N55_05690
LPAKGDS87_04715(coaD)
LAGRFJQ98_05455(coaD)
LMACI6G82_13950(coaD)
LYCFH508_0004830(coaD)
LCAPICJ70_19890(coaD)
LYPMTP04_11580(coaD)
LIUOU989_04095(coaD)
LLBR6U77_19575(coaD)
HHDHBHAL_2853(coaD)
HMNHM131_12375
HLIHLI_02300
HNZP9989_09815(coaD)
HSANMUN89_14550(coaD)
HSHIMUO14_22150(coaD)
HAMYMUO15_05415(coaD)
TAPGZ22_06300(coaD)
TAIDKS242_07410(coaD)
VIRX953_12475
VHLBME96_11300
VIGBKP57_19360
VILCFK37_16265
VNECFK40_13030
VPNA21D_03756(coaD)
VIMGWK91_03960(coaD)
VPTKBP50_10315(coaD)
VNTOLD84_08485(coaD)
VIKKFZ58_08290(coaD)
LAOAOX59_01390(coaD)
LEXLen3610_04310
FPNABE65_008045(coaD)
FARABE41_009110
FECQNH15_10535(coaD)
SJEAAV35_007545
APAKAP3564_16785
ACOPRI196_11315(coaD)
BSJUP17_07200(coaD)
BMURABE28_007400
PBUTDTO10_19975
PASABAOM_1543
PPSRI6J18_07235(coaD)
PFRIL8956_07840(coaD)
AQTFN924_07775(coaD)
RAXKO561_08305(coaD)
BTHVCQJ30_07715
PSYHD0S48_06080
PSYOPB01_05720
PSYBKD050_17060(coaD)
PRDF7984_06260(coaD)
GRCGI584_10390(coaD)
GCSMUN88_18265(coaD)
GSMMUN87_00765(coaD)
RUEDT065_05265
SALEEPH95_05015
SCIBHUG20_12440(coaD)
SCIAHUG15_15030(coaD)
POFGS400_08585(coaD)
PCHUQNI29_09395(coaD)
NMKCHR53_09110
NTMBTDUT50_06795
NDTL1999_08110(coaD)
NCMQNK12_08505(coaD)
NNVQNH39_09080(coaD)
MEKUHUW50_19170(coaD)
MSEMGMB29_18005(coaD)
MDGK8L98_10360(coaD)
MLITKDJ21_021820(coaD)
AIAAWH56_016690(coaD)
BLENNCTC4824_02775(coaD)
SEDDERJ70_08360(coaD)
BVQFHE72_09240(coaD)
RMFD5E69_09565(coaD)
RAZU9J35_09305(coaD)
BCKBCO26_0998
BAGBcoa_0187
BCOABF29_41(coaD)
BVJI5776_13305(coaD)
BOUI5818_16395(coaD)
CTHUHUR95_12590(coaD)
BBEVBBEV_1930(coaD)
BSEBsel_1635
MCUIG8O30_04305(coaD)
GAJMY490_15250(coaD)
PSUAFLK61_33160(coaD)
SLMSMM221_00995(coaD)
MJOFOF60_08145(coaD)
MSUTLC048_13815(coaD)
FHLOE105_06280(coaD)
FAFOE104_04650(coaD)
SFORQNH23_08595(coaD)
ECTOMUG87_06425(coaD)
ALKLMM271_17230(coaD)
ALKGMOJ78_09235(coaD)
PHJLC071_21410(coaD)
DOMRRU94_20120(coaD)
HYIK2M58_05785(coaD)
STEAC0679_06225
PUKPU629_16245(coaD)
SAUSA0973
SAVSAV1125
SAWSAHV_1116
SAHSaurJH1_1206
SAJSaurJH9_1184
SAMMW1007
SASSAS1059
SARSAR1098(coaD)
SACSACOL1134(kdtB)
SAXUSA300HOU_1062(coaD)
SAASAUSA300_1024(coaD)
SAOSAOUHSC_01075(coaD)
SAENWMN_0988
SADSAAV_1091(coaD)
SUUM013TW_1056(coaD)
SUVSAVC_04785(coaD)
SUESAOV_1066
SUJSAA6159_00979(coaD)
SUKSAA6008_01079(kdtB)
SUCECTR2_979(coaD)
SUTSAT0131_01163
SUQHMPREF0772_12108(coaD)
SUZMS7_1081(coaD)
SUDST398NM01_1121
SUXSAEMRSA15_09540(coaD)
SUWSATW20_11190(coaD)
SUGSAPIG1121(coaD)
SUFSARLGA251_10370(coaD)