KEGG   ENZYME: 2.7.7.83
Entry
EC 2.7.7.83                 Enzyme                                 
Name
UDP-N-acetylgalactosamine diphosphorylase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring phosphorus-containing groups;
Nucleotidyltransferases
Sysname
UTP:N-acetyl-alpha-D-galactosamine-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
UTP + N-acetyl-alpha-D-galactosamine 1-phosphate = diphosphate + UDP-N-acetyl-alpha-D-galactosamine [RN:R10183]
Reaction(KEGG)
R10183
Substrate
UTP [CPD:C00075];
N-acetyl-alpha-D-galactosamine 1-phosphate [CPD:C18060]
Product
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
UDP-N-acetyl-alpha-D-galactosamine [CPD:C00203]
Comment
The enzyme from plants and animals also has activity toward N-acetyl-alpha-D-glucosamine 1-phosphate (cf. EC 2.7.7.23, UDP-N-acetylglucosamine diphosphorylase) [1,2].
History
EC 2.7.7.83 created 2012
Pathway
ec00520  Amino sugar and nucleotide sugar metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00972  UDP-N-acetylglucosamine/UDP-N-acetylgalactosamine diphosphorylase
K23144  UDP-N-acetylglucosamine diphosphorylase / glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase / UDP-N-acetylgalactosamine diphosphorylase / glucosamine-1-phosphate N-acetyltransferase / galactosamine-1-phosphate N-acetyltransferase
Genes
HSA6675(UAP1) 91373(UAP1L1)
PTR457466(UAP1) 464884(UAP1L1)
PPS100986482(UAP1) 100986664(UAP1L1)
GGO101135679(UAP1L1) 101145360(UAP1)
PON100435911(UAP1L1) 100450408(UAP1)
NLE100586786(UAP1) 100594334(UAP1L1)
HMH116473313(UAP1) 116475907(UAP1L1)
MCC100427106(UAP1L1) 114675318 720116(UAP1)
MCF102118762(UAP1L1) 102130000(UAP1)
MTHB126936971
MNI105471963(UAP1L1) 105498233(UAP1)
CSAB103223657(UAP1) 103239583(UAP1L1)
CATY105580606(UAP1L1) 105589222(UAP1)
PANU101010672(UAP1L1) 101017663(UAP1)
TGE112608729(UAP1L1) 112636037(UAP1)
MLEU105543277(UAP1L1) 105551013(UAP1)
RRO104656790(UAP1) 104669772(UAP1L1)
RBB108535571(UAP1) 108542834(UAP1L1)
TFN117074517(UAP1) 117099117(UAP1L1)
PTEH111525041(UAP1) 111553039(UAP1L1)
CANG105519590(UAP1) 105522688(UAP1L1)
CJC100392251(UAP1L1) 100409092(UAP1)
SBQ101046300(UAP1) 101054466(UAP1L1)
CIMI108287261(UAP1L1) 108293608(UAP1)
CSYR103249235(UAP1L1) 103274629(UAP1)
MMUR105873580(UAP1) 105882270(UAP1L1)
LCAT123635241(UAP1) 123645585(UAP1L1)
PCOQ105806460(UAP1) 105818637(UAP1L1)
OGA100943626(UAP1) 100965105(UAP1L1)
MMU107652(Uap1) 227620(Uap1l1)
MCAL110286656(Uap1) 110286811(Uap1l1)
MPAH110318548(Uap1l1) 110321261(Uap1)
RNO296560(Uap1l1) 304954(Uap1l2) 498272(Uap1)
MCOC116089813(Uap1l1) 116103175(Uap1)
ANU117710648(Uap1l1) 117716362(Uap1)
MUN110550627(Uap1) 110557016(Uap1l1)
CGE100768154(Uap1) 100771350(Uap1l1)
MAUA101826567(Uap1l1) 101841977(Uap1)
PROB127217449 127222590(Uap1l1) 127223548(Uap1)
PLEU114689901(Uap1) 114692783(Uap1l1)
MORG121442110 121455080 121462773(Uap1l1)
MFOT126509403 126511198
AAMP119819063(Uap1l1) 119827472(Uap1)
NGI103741175(Uap1l1) 103746786(Uap1)
HGL101710542(Uap1) 101725267(Uap1l1)
CPOC100729068(Uap1) 111753257(Uap1l1)
CCAN109690971(Uap1) 109697992(Uap1l1)
DORD105989676(Uap1) 105995574(Uap1l1)
DSP122099709(Uap1l1) 122103801(Uap1)
PLOP125345284 125351522(Uap1l1) 125359265(Uap1)
NCAR124964281 124987501
MMMA107147448(Uap1) 107159112(Uap1l1)
OCU100339004
OPI101519941(UAP1) 101527836(UAP1L1)
TUP102470954(UAP1L1) 102471058(UAP1)
GVR103593498(UAP1L1) 103607158(UAP1)
CFA488664(UAP1) 606974 607011
CLUD112643055(UAP1) 112677482 112677483
VVP112911407 112914304(UAP1)
VLG121471774(UAP1)
NPO129498048 129505864(UAP1L1) 129515371(UAP1)
AML100477861 100477971(UAP1)
UMR103658240(UAP1) 103675307(UAP1L1)
UAH113248586 113248657 113268674(UAP1)
UAR123796322(UAP1L1) 123800155(UAP1)
ELK111146275 111151096
LLV125083759 125085858
MPUF101686663(UAP1L1) 101688066(UAP1)
MNP132024211(UAP1L1) 132025744(UAP1)
MLK131813072(UAP1L1) 131814430(UAP1)
NVS122917074(UAP1L1) 122918389(UAP1)
ORO101367554(UAP1) 101375418(UAP1L1)
EJU114201779(UAP1L1) 114210489(UAP1)
ZCA113932522(UAP1) 113934595(UAP1L1)
MLX118014035 118017493(UAP1L1)
NSU110581263(UAP1L1) 110588189(UAP1)
LWW102737392(UAP1L1) 102745418(UAP1)
FCA101083738(UAP1) 101101095(UAP1L1)
PYU121020847(UAP1) 121024484(UAP1L1)
PCOO112864751(UAP1)
PBG122474768(UAP1L1) 122475609(UAP1)
LRUF124509914 124522435
PTG102961155(UAP1) 102969130(UAP1L1)
PPAD109258821(UAP1L1) 109276656(UAP1)
PUC125923668 125925952
AJU106986770 106989481
HHV120226443(UAP1L1) 120241059(UAP1)
BTA100299558(UAP1L1) 535325(UAP1)
BOM102265390(UAP1) 102278095(UAP1L1)
BIU109577931(UAP1)
BBUB102392110(UAP1L1) 102412351(UAP1)
BBIS104999170(UAP1) 105005378(UAP1L1)
CHX102180172(UAP1) 102182884(UAP1L1)
OAS101109315(UAP1) 105606002(UAP1L1)
BTAX128044750(UAP1) 128056136(UAP1L1)
ODA120852171(UAP1L1) 120855523(UAP1)
CCAD122430009(UAP1) 122442402(UAP1L1)
MBEZ129539242(UAP1L1) 129540671(UAP1)
SSC100156649(UAP1) 110258063(UAP1L1)
CFR102515044(UAP1) 102521245(UAP1L1)
CBAI105068036(UAP1) 105068605(UAP1L1)
CDK105092699(UAP1) 105106187(UAP1L1)
VPC102543043(UAP1L1) 102544251(UAP1)
BACU103002658(UAP1L1) 103003827(UAP1)
LVE103077824(UAP1L1) 103084606(UAP1)
OOR101275413(UAP1L1) 125964232(UAP1)
DLE111170412(UAP1) 111176995(UAP1L1)
PCAD102995630(UAP1L1)
PSIU116748376(UAP1) 116756021(UAP1L1)
NASI112403894(UHMK1) 112411392(UAP1L1)
ECB100067752(UAP1L1)
EPZ103559637(UAP1) 103568016(UAP1L1)
EAI106845497(UAP1L1)
MYB102239778(UAP1L1) 102249583(UAP1)
MYD102752558(UAP1) 102775206(UAP1L1)
MMYO118655273(UAP1L1) 118673380
MLF102429054(UAP1)
MNA107535107(UAP1) 107536176(UAP1L1)
PKL118707031(UAP1L1) 118712039(UAP1)
EFUS103296098(UAP1L1) 103296490(UAP1)
HAI109381791(UAP1L1) 109392308(UAP1)
DRO112298836(UAP1) 112306594(UAP1L1)
SHON118979085(UAP1) 118980194(UAP1L1)
AJM119036141(UAP1L1) 119052328(UAP1)
PDIC114489489(UAP1) 114510340(UAP1L1)
PHAS123818442(UAP1) 123823608(UAP1L1)
MMF118630244(UAP1L1) 118637943(UAP1)
RFQ117014725(UAP1) 117032473(UAP1L1)
PPAM129079520(UAP1L1) 129082076(UAP1)
PALE102892906(UAP1) 102894165(UAP1L1)
PGIG120584177(UAP1) 120599726(UAP1L1)
PVP105298566(UAP1L1) 105303412(UAP1)
RAY107502479(UAP1) 107503108(UAP1L1)
MJV108406825(UAP1L1)
TOD119232214(UAP1L1) 119241343(UAP1)
SARA101556816(UAP1) 101558886(UAP1L1)
LAV100657458(UAP1) 100664908(UAP1L1)
TMU101354963 101355251
ETF101639480(UAP1L1) 101664029(UAP1)
DNM101416005(UAP1) 101441063(UAP1L1)
MDO100012351(UAP1) 100022709(UAP1L1)
GAS123233601(UAP1L1) 123244372(UAP1)
SHR100913995(UAP1L1) 100923432(UAP1)
AFZ127549108 127562981
PCW110205296(UAP1L1) 110209892(UAP1)
OAA100080627(UAP1L1) 103165295(UAP1)
GGA417295(UAP1L1) 424368(UAP1)
PCOC116230530(UAP1) 116234101(UAP1L1)
MGP100544153(UAP1L1) 100544722(UAP1)
CJO107317136(UAP1) 107321675(UAP1L1)
TPAI128072511(UAP1) 128079778(UAP1L1)
LMUT125693249(UAP1) 125702409(UAP1L1)
NMEL110402342(UAP1) 110406842(UAP1L1)
APLA101799447(UAP1) 101802927(UAP1L1)
ACYG106037121(UAP1L1) 106041625(UAP1)
CATA118243455(UAP1) 118260719(UAP1L1)
AFUL116491934(UAP1) 116496834(UAP1L1)
TGU100217671(UAP1L1) 100232443(UAP1)
LSR110472181(UAP1L1) 110478944(UAP1)
SCAN103819203(UAP1L1) 103824325(UAP1)
PMOA120507337(UAP1L1)
OTC121337026(UAP1L1) 121344321(UAP1)
PRUF121357591(UAP1L1) 121359836(UAP1)
GFR102031724(UAP1L1) 102042748(UAP1)
FAB101811976(UAP1) 101816266(UAP1L1)
OMA130256394(UAP1) 130259972(UAP1L1)
PHI102104590(UAP1L1) 102107795(UAP1)
PMAJ107198633(UAP1) 107212037(UAP1L1)
CCAE111932511(UAP1) 111936882(UAP1L1)
CCW104695596(UAP1)
CBRC103612737(UAP1)
ETL114064127(UAP1L1) 114067480(UAP1)
ZAB102067089(UAP1L1) 102069473(UAP1)
ACHL103800761(UAP1L1) 103802494(UAP1)
SVG106852303(UAP1) 106855974(UAP1L1)
MMEA130577455(UAP1) 130584226(UAP1L1)
HRT120756793(UAP1) 120761711(UAP1L1)
FPG101914606(UAP1L1) 101919583(UAP1)
FCH102051657(UAP1L1) 102059386(UAP1)
CLV102083611 102097917(UAP1)
EGZ104123975(UAP1L1) 104132129(UAP1)
NNI104010458(UAP1) 104018391(UAP1L1)
PCRI104034203(UAP1L1) 104034786(UAP1)
PLET104618971(UAP1) 104623167(UAP1L1)
EHS104505959(UAP1L1) 104508571(UAP1)
PCAO104042282 104045945
ACUN113483081(UAP1) 113486532(UAP1L1)
TALA104360516(UAP1) 104367260(UAP1L1)
PADL103914078(UAP1) 103915502(UAP1L1)
AFOR103904021(UAP1) 103908284(UAP1L1)
ACHC115335202(UAP1L1) 115349155(UAP1)
HALD104319229
HLE104829976(UAP1L1) 104840792(UAP1)
AGEN126041836 126052503
GCL127019194 127023750
CCRI104160243(UAP1L1) 104162241(UAP1)
CSTI104554656(UAP1) 104562048(UAP1L1)
CMAC104484833(UAP1L1) 104485728(UAP1)
MUI104540287(UAP1) 104540914(UAP1L1)
BREG104630984(UAP1L1) 104635987(UAP1)
FGA104070573(UAP1L1) 104082529(UAP1)
GSTE104251808(UAP1L1) 104258745(UAP1)
LDI104341336(UAP1L1) 104352230(UAP1)
MNB103774020(UAP1) 103781476(UAP1L1)
OHA104333777(UAP1)
NNT104400124(UAP1L1) 104408309(UAP1)
SHAB115611824(UAP1) 115617099(UAP1L1)
DPUB104298206(UAP1) 104300187(UAP1L1)
PGUU104466646(UAP1) 104470945(UAP1L1)
ACAR104526915(UAP1L1) 104530081(UAP1)
CPEA104390728(UAP1) 104397875(UAP1L1)
AVIT104271063(UAP1) 104281138(UAP1L1)
CVF104291094(UAP1L1) 104293377(UAP1)
RTD128913414(UAP1) 128917588(UAP1L1)
CUCA104054747(UAP1) 104059116(UAP1L1)
TEO104379671(UAP1) 104383179(UAP1L1)
BRHI104489052(UAP1)
AAM106494268(UAP1L1) 106499709(UAP1)
AROW112969741(UAP1L1) 112977123(UAP1)
NPD112951183(UAP1) 112956022(UAP1L1)
TGT104573527(UAP1L1) 104581031(UAP1)
DNE112986785(UAP1L1) 112997411(UAP1)
SCAM104139734(UAP1L1) 104140830(UAP1)
ASN102372466(UAP1L1) 102379870(UAP1)
AMJ102570941(UAP1) 106737208(UAP1L1)
CPOO109307071(UAP1) 109313773(UAP1L1)
GGN109287062(UAP1) 109292846(UAP1L1)
PSS102457317(UAP1L1) 102459048(UAP1)
CMY102943180(UAP1) 102944856(UAP1L1)
CCAY125623568(UAP1L1) 125641143(UAP1)
DCC119844347(UAP1L1) 119860293(UAP1)
CPIC101930917(UAP1) 101947393(UAP1L1)
TST117881230(UAP1) 117889500(UAP1L1)
CABI116823280(UAP1L1) 116831151(UAP1)
MRV120369888(UAP1) 120386846(UAP1L1)
ACS100556659(uap1) 100557994(uap1l1)
ASAO132763600(UAP1L1) 132774340(UAP1)
PVT110078871(UAP1L1) 110081641(UAP1)
SUND121929602(UAP1) 121937296(UAP1L1)
PBI103049480(UAP1L1) 103067864(UAP1)
PMUR107295059(UAP1L1) 107302859(UAP1)
CTIG120308649(UAP1L1) 120310514(UAP1)
TSR106542596(UAP1L1) 106552281(UAP1)
PGUT117661209(UAP1) 117676614(UAP1L1)
APRI131186019(UAP1L1) 131193883(UAP1)
PTEX113438136(UAP1) 113443866(UAP1L1)
NSS113424232(UAP1L1) 113424966(UAP1)
VKO123027894(UAP1) 123028265(UAP1L1)
PMUA114589163(UAP1L1) 114598523(UAP1)
PRAF128406509(UAP1L1) 128415220(UAP1)
ZVI118083882(UAP1L1) 118088569(UAP1)
HCG128322754(UAP1) 128338840(UAP1L1)
GJA107121032(UAP1) 107123272(UAP1L1)
STOW125433601(UAP1) 125441876(UAP1L1)
EMC129330850(UAP1) 129342468(UAP1L1)
XLA100037187(uap1.L) 446803(uap1.S) 494771(uap1l1.L)
XTR496559(uap1) 548680(uap1l1)
NPR108797123(UAP1L1) 108799768(UAP1)
RTEM120914029(UAP1L1) 120945777(UAP1)
BBUF120977845(UAP1L1) 120978920(UAP1)
BGAR122943733(UAP1) 122946324 122946637
MUO115472654(UAP1) 115472695(UAP1L1)
GSH117367909(UAP1) 117368441(UAP1L1)
DRE322513(uap1) 393264(uap1l1)
SRX107712387 107724142 107732443(uap1) 107737483
SANH107664408 107681846 107684170(uap1) 107692418
SGH107551035 107587443 107594627 107598388
CCAR109057090 109073094 109091041
CAUA113049266 113050493 113075069 113101026
CGIB127957374 127960104 128007332 128015676
PTET122345595(uap1l1) 122347240(uap1)
LROH127165602(uap1l1) 127167102(uap1)
OMC131540868(uap1l1) 131542253(uap1)
PPRM120460078(uap1) 120469821(uap1l1)
RKG130091693(uap1) 130101617(uap1l1)
MAMB125266800(uap1l1) 125274025(uap1)
CIDE127512413 127514114
MASI127422359 127440094 127445641 127449454
TROS130557315(uap1) 130569875(uap1l1)
TDW130419108(uap1l1) 130425132(uap1)
MANU129440236(uap1l1) 129450761(uap1)
IPU108260439(uap1l1) 108271881
IFU128603506(uap1l1) 128614545(uap1)
PHYP113531036(uap1l1) 113538490(uap1)
SMEO124379400(uap1l1) 124388578(uap1)
TFD113637262(uap1l1) 113647625(uap1)
TVC132841092(uap1l1) 132844263(uap1)
AMEX103036709(uap1) 103046386(uap1l1)
CMAO118808191(uap1) 118814686(uap1l1)
EEE113570474(uap1) 113577557
CHAR105906048(uap1) 105909125(uap1l1)
TRU101067772 101075041(uap1)
TFS130517530(uap1l1) 130529138(uap1)
TNGGSTEN00004513G001 GSTEN00024684G001
LCO104930789(uap1) 104936036
NCC104948233(uap1) 104967460
TBEN117484657(uap1l1) 117495127(uap1)
CGOB115006673(uap1)
PGEO117445901(uap1) 117455798(uap1l1)
GACU117547292(uap1l1) 117555220(uap1)
ELY117254376(uap1) 117269294(uap1l1)
EFO125895992(uap1) 125905824(uap1l1)
PLEP121941142(uap1) 121959751(uap1l1)
SLUC116041362(uap1l1) 116063260(uap1)
ECRA117950821(uap1) 117958851(uap1l1)
ESP116696102(uap1) 116704148
PFLV114561332(uap1) 114571501
GAT120824124(uap1) 120832082(uap1l1)
PPUG119216556(uap1) 119226661(uap1l1)
AFB129094595(uap1) 129102385(uap1l1)
CLUM117729157(uap1) 117740753(uap1l1)
MSAM119900958(uap1) 119914552(uap1l1)
SCHU122866192(uap1l1) 122878248(uap1)
CUD121511980(uap1) 121524765(uap1l1)
ALAT119029064(uap1) 119030533(uap1l1)
MZE101476630(uap1)
ONL100696859 100698287(uap1)
OAU116315827(uap1l1) 116327932(uap1)
OLA101158685(uap1) 101171264
OML112141659(uap1l1) 112150783(uap1)
XMA102217070(uap1) 102217567(uap1l1)
XCO114150142(uap1l1) 114151079(uap1)
XHE116723967(uap1l1) 116725519(uap1)
PRET103463730(uap1) 103474058(uap1l1)
PFOR103131308(uap1l1) 103155176(uap1)
PLAI106949684(uap1) 106956193(uap1l1)
PMEI106917774(uap1) 106927062(uap1l1)
GAF122819425(uap1l1) 122838421(uap1)
CVG107093920 107099595(uap1)
CTUL119780595(uap1l1) 119790033(uap1)
GMU124872127(uap1l1) 124874558(uap1)
NFU107374999(uap1l1) 107393361(uap1)
KMR108228972(uap1l1) 108230854(uap1)
ALIM106511189 106535108 106535236(uap1)
NWH119407991(uap1) 119424961(uap1l1)
AOCE111577875(uap1l1) 111587319(uap1)
MCEP124997138(uap1l1) 125009839(uap1)
CSEM103376749(uap1) 103389172
POV109625852(uap1) 109646609(uap1l1)
SSEN122758202(uap1l1) 122781105(uap1)
HHIP117760835(uap1) 117771333(uap1l1)
HSP118120899(uap1) 118125712(uap1l1)
LCF108879044 108894376 108900752(uap1l1)
SDU111221078 111231961(uap1)
SLAL111648113(uap1l1) 111653780(uap1)
XGL120791263(uap1) 120806879(uap1l1)
HCQ109532158(uap1)
SSCV125976235
SBIA133503197(uap1)
PEE133406134
PTAO133480374(uap1)
BPEC110161766 110174038(uap1)
MALB109967003(uap1) 109970827
BSPL114853159(uap1) 114866644(uap1l1)
SJO128361935(uap1) 128379730(uap1l1)
SASA106560290 106570552(uap1l1) 106584139
STRU115158556 115159979(uap1l1) 115192363
OTW112220082(uap1l1) 112249380 112251156
OMY110521690 110523263(uap1l1) 110524574
OGO123989401(uap1l1) 123996797 124037880
ONE115108552 115119296(uap1l1) 115145157
OKI109868868 109898045 109902730
OKE118359013 118387337(uap1l1) 118392865
SALP111972340 111975303 112080600
SNH120025807(uap1l1) 120052602 120054939
CCLU121533940 121540133 121582070(uap1l1)
ELS105011860(uap1) 105030816
SFM108922629(uap1l1) 108934952 108935477(uap1)
PKI111834789 111841032 111849851(uap1l1)
AANG118212778(uap1l1) 118224702(uap1) 118230404
LOC102695498 102698700(uap1)
PSPA121309679(uap1l1) 121327239 121331240
ARUT117396788 117404120 117416626 117422096
PSEX120514411(uap1) 120536034(uap1l1)
LCM102350964(UAP1) 102363974(UAP1L1)
CMK103180039(uap1) 103184673
RTP109927881(uap1) 109937976(uap1l1)
CPLA122554581(uap1) 122564703(uap1l1)
HOC132818972(uap1) 132825781
LERI129701204(uap1) 129712184
PMRN116939003 116955316
LRJ133348615 133360120 133360158
BFO118420933
BBEL109467617
CIN100175591
SCLV120344472
SPU579319
LPIC129263144
APLC110984029
AJC117113898
SKO102808632
DMEDmel_CG9535(mmy)
DER6542455
DSE6613630
DSIDsimw501_GD22574(Dsim_GD22574)
DYADyak_GE18439
DAN6506318
DSR110185040
DPO4817822
DPE6593560
DMN108163011
DWI6646715
DGR6566536
DMODmoj_GI17290
DAZ108611236
DNV115563308
DHE111596333
DVI6634211
CCAT101449323
BOD106627108
BDR105233954
RZE108355710 108361352
TDA119687812
MDE101890766
SCAC106085865
LCQ111674553
LSQ119616322
GFS119633974
ECOE129938425
HIS119650774
AGA1278066
ACOZ120958002
AARA120901900
AMER121596579
ASTE118514110
AFUN125763472
AMOU128300716
AALI118456894
AAG5571496
AALB109427685
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ003170 CpipJ_CPIJ003171
CPII120419890
CNS116343304
BCOO119068279
AME551964
ACER107995949
ALAB122718231
ADR102679874
AFLR100864871
BIM100747964
BBIF117212407
BVK117231290
BVAN117156528
BTER100642344
BAFF126918103
BPYO122572669
BPAS132907197
FVI122527067
CCAL108631220
OBB114879197
MGEN117229753
NMEA116434766
CGIG122404717
SOC105201933
MPHA105840616
AEC105151716
ACEP105618835
PBAR105424691
VEM105561974
HST105191087
DQU106741142
CFO105256980
FEX115243217 115243227
LHU105675145
PGC109859247
OBO105277565
PCF106789218
PFUC122515544
VPS122635738
VCRB124428472
NVI100118725
CSOL105360933
TPRE106653134
LHT122501637
LBD127279614
MDL103578848
CGLO123265719
FAS105268239
DAM107043631
AGIF122854825
CINS118064970
VCAN122409154
CCIN107269403
DSM124409273
NPT124216564
NFB124180569
NLO107220089
NVG124303143
TCA657520 662916
DPA109532933 109540022
SOY115875915 115882151
AGRG126747080 126748384
ATD109602147 109607519
CSET123318479 123322439
AGB108908813 108916987
LDC111511112 111512301
NVL108557822
APLN108735267
PPYR116171937 116172204
OTU111414939
BMOR101746744
BMAN114250481
MSEX115450708 119191474
DPLKGM_211261
BANY112053729
MJU123879568
NIQ126779978
VCD124542127
MCIX123666003
PMAC106709113
PPOT106103937
PXU106114723
PRAP111002057
PBX123715408
PNAP125061238
ZCE119838526
CCRC123704768
LSIN126975008
HAW110380128
HZE124644703
TNL113492262
SLIU111360038
OFU114358626
PXY105387928
PGW126379487
CFEL113376580
CCRN123300199
API100163539
DNX107161282
AGS114120040
RMD113560338
ACOO126836005
DVT126893650
BTAB109033749
DCI103524304
CLEC106661195
HHAL106689008
NLU111048029
HVI124360842
MQU128991864
PHUPhum_PHUM434950
FOC113212591
TPAL117642284 117652452
ZNE110834312
CSEC111870745
SGRE126284970 126299078 126325821
IEL124157814 124171004
FCD110850761
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_130439
DMK116917865 123470039
DPZ124329096
PVM113824240
PJA122247783
PCHN125030910
PMOO119580101
HAME121865198
PCLA123772444
CQD128701113
PTRU123512843
ESN126982134
HAZT108677160
EAF111703509 111709966
LSM121117375 121127419
TCF131884534 131886247
PPOI119097542 119097633 119113230
ISC8033691
DSV119434130
RSAN119405141
RMP119181000
VDE111248895
VJA111259883
TUT107367688
DPTE113797718
DFR124495959
CSCU111619534 111620878
PTEP107446185
UDV129232130 129232166
SDM118184933
LPOL106466645 106468512 106472792
PMEO129585807
CELCELE_C36A4.4(C36A4.4)
CBRCBG_00819 CBG_01478
CRQGCK72_011131 GCK72_011144
NAINECAME_11248
BMYBM_BM2622(Bm2622)
LOALOAG_00239
TSPTsp_05595
HROHELRODRAFT_184865
LGILOTGIDRAFT_233335
PVUL126824702
PCAN112560596
BGT106061083
GAE121380743
HRF124145808
HRJ124270486
CRG105331206
CVN111129139 111129163
CANU128177312
OED125652296
MYI110446967
PMAX117335358
MCAF127705401
MMER123536766
RPHI132758152
DPOL127847353
OBI106878995
OSN115220552
LAK106173092
SMMSmp_043350
SHXMS3_00007618(UAP1_1)
OVIT265_08197
NVE5520068
EPA110240169
ATEN116307866
ADF107349990
AMIL114948073 114948874
PDAM113681861 113681862 113681926
SPIS111333430 111333441
DGT114523158
XEN124453674
HMG100212797
HSY130628963
TADTRIADDRAFT_20208
AQU105312538
ATHAT1G31070(GlcNAc1pUT1) AT2G35020(GlcNAc1pUT2)
ALY9315597 9329736
CRB17888208 17899745
CSAT104741712 104757500 104777145 104781900 104786051 104792257
EUSEUTSA_v10007394mg EUTSA_v10016553mg
BRP103833836 103840271 103867398
BNA106349180 106366703 106375491 106394693 106441201 125585423 125594754 125609327
BOE106325266 106336675 106343369
RSZ108812910 108820838 108829879
THJ104798559 104814353
CPAP110817410
CIT102622725
PVY116136958
MINC123219066
TCC18607026
GRA105763077
GHI107927698 107938529 107945296
GAB108479343 108479816
HSYR120178003 120189954 120209924
DZI111282929 111308524
EGR104445823
GMX100798881 100816876
GSJ114412685 114421495
PVUPHAVU_002G190700g
VRA106768474
VAR108347864
VUN114177351
VUM124838329
CCAJ109812799
APRC113857668
MTR25493414
TPRA123918757
CAM101512555
PSAT127107912
VVO131603038
LJALj4g3v0243980.1(Lj4g3v0243980.1)
ADU107481634
AIP107631495
AHF112734626 112792408
LANG109351062 109362739
PCIN129285269
FVE101295983
RCN112166078
PPER18778695
PMUM103325488
PAVI110767344
PDUL117624856
MDM103409011 103422295
MSYL126585896 126623002
PXB103932429 103945175
ZJU107410046
MNT21401232 21401489
CSAV115697236 115699407
CSV101204428
CMO103484264
BHJ120073716
MCHA111015829
CMAX111477614 111496909
CMOS111433182 111433640
CPEP111781415 111803805
RCU8280391
JCU105641840
HBR110663551
MESC110611338
POP18094641 7461967
PEU105130851 105133265
PALZ118039061 118062840
JRE108996252
CILL122276726
CAVE132171221
QSU112000172 112004152
QLO115968283
TWL119981295 119988805
VVI100256047
VRI117922117
SLY101262173
SPEN107011969
SOT102596743
SSTN125848160
SDUL129872332
CANN107858900
LBB132625066
NTA107788118 107796130
NSY104222819
NTO104094966
NAU109209922
INI109165115
ITR116032441
SIND105175890
OEU111391462 111407287
EGT105950893
SSPL121768790 121769693 121775376 121775956
SMIL131026258
APAN127253734
HAN110908912 110911933
ECAD122603320
LSV111915424
CCAV112511099
DCR108205157
CSIN114261598
RVL131313033
AEW130793418
BVG104898351
SOE110797037 110802629
CQI110729564 110731004
ATRI130812808
MOF131159704
NNU104599693
MING122059625 122094102
TSS122652009
PSOM113287320 113295293
OSA4336977 4344934
DOSAOs08t0206900-01(Os08g0206900)
OBR102714456 102718477
OGL127769954 127781950
BDI100834220 100837749
ATS109782916
TDC119356210 119365374
TAES123046456 123054305 123190191
TUA125539488
LPER127314567 127336207
LRD124675607 124689246
SBI8063962 8071176
ZMA100279878 100282551 100383496 103655653
SITA101777380 101785559
SVS117861412 117865463
PVIR120641757 120678976 120681619 120711760
PHAI112897240 112899752
PDA103714970 103721250
EGU105039687 105059886
MUS103972424 103999494
ZOF121993105 121997076
DCT110116189
PEQ110022181
AOF109844880 109850148
MSIN131221052
NCOL116262333
ATR18443306
SMOSELMODRAFT_167999 SELMODRAFT_95719
PPP112281243
CRECHLRE_07g345300v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_117497
MNGMNEG_5843 MNEG_6023
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_35271
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_31829
APROF751_5975
OLUOSTLU_26644
OTAOT_ostta11g03190
BPGBathy13g00110
MISMICPUN_87180
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_48338(JGI:MicpuC2_48338)
SCEYDL103C(QRI1)
SEUBDI49_0967
SPAOSPAR_D01340
AGOAGOS_AFL192C
ERCEcym_5628
KLAKLLA0_E01673g
KMXKLMA_20643(QRI1)
LTHKLTH0F09900g
VPOKpol_1043p16
ZROZYRO0A07458g
CGRCAGL0L07370g
NCSNCAS_0B05930(NCAS0B05930)
NDINDAI_0B03240(NDAI0B03240)
TPFTPHA_0C03700(TPHA0C03700)
TBLTBLA_0B07300(TBLA0B07300)
TGBHG536_0A02770
TDLTDEL_0G02780(TDEL0G02780)
KAFKAFR_0K02470(KAFR0K02470)
KNGKNAG_0A05640(KNAG0A05640)
ZMKHG535_0D01400
PPAPAS_chr3_0676
DHADEHA2G24354g
PICPICST_61206(UAP1)
PGUPGUG_01074
SPAASPAPADRAFT_62941
LELPVL30_004964(UAP1)
CALCAALFM_C502530WA(UAP1)
CTPCTRG_06013
COTCORT_0F01270
CDUCD36_52300(UAP1)
CTENCANTEDRAFT_117003
YLIYALI0E03146g
CLUCLUG_01896
CLUSA9F13_02g04070
CAURCJI96_0005403
SLBAWJ20_1812(QRI1)
PKZC5L36_0A11350
BNNFOA43_002413
BBRXBRETT_000846
OPAHPODL_01449
SLUDSCDLUD_002653
NCRNCU02109
NTENEUTE1DRAFT70531(NEUTE1DRAFT_70531)
SMPSMAC_12608
PANPODANSg09471
TTTTHITE_127415
MTMMYCTH_2294496
CTHRCTHT_0058610
MGRMGG_15671
PPEIPpBr36_00831
PGRIPgNI_04251
TMNUCRPA7_1262
SSCKSPSK_00033
FGRFGSG_00872
FPUFPSE_11648
FPOAFPOAC1_000922
FVNFVRRES_01094
FVRFVEG_00628
FOXFOXG_00832
NHENECHADRAFT_65819
FFCNCS54_00142000
FMUJ7337_001352
TRETRIREDRAFT_79568
TRRM419DRAFT_141921
MAWMAC_06193
MAJMAA_00708
PCHMVFPPC_08411
CMTCCM_05430
AMUSLMH87_006104
PLJVFPFJ_09110
PTKZJDV02_009321(UAP1)
VALVDBG_07240
VDAVDAG_06880
CFJCFIO01_08374
CLUPCLUP02_13701
CHIGCH63R_05805
SAPOSAPIO_CDS5544
ELAUCREL1_6460
PFYPFICI_06965
SSLSS1G_05671
BFUBCIN_05g00420(Bcqri1)
MBEMBM_03405
PSCOLY89DRAFT_703351
GLZGLAREA_08422
ANIAN9094.2
AFMAFUA_7G02180
ACTACLA_065350
NFINFIA_114900
AORAO090038000595
ANGAn12g00480
AFVAFLA_009078
ALUCAKAW2_81015A
ACHEACHE_70738S
APUUAPUU_31557A(UAP1)
PCSN7525_007769
PDPPDIP_56350
POUPOX_b02091
TMFEYB26_009571
TRGTRUGW13939_02107
CIMCIMG_07761
CPWCPC735_042140
UREUREG_02112
PBLPAAG_12288(PAAG_06885)
PBNPADG_04312
ABEARB_04671
TVETRV_03114
AJEHCAG_04416
BGHBDBG_04010
PNOSNOG_11603
PTEPTT_15553
BZECOCCADRAFT_105205
BSCCOCSADRAFT_203477
BORCOCMIDRAFT_89043
AALTCC77DRAFT_454998
ARABEKO05_0003846
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_106864
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_50489
FFUCLAFUR5_11685
CBETCB0940_07856
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_31620
NPAUCRNP2_7328
TMLGSTUM_00002433001
SPOSPBC1289.08(uap1)
SOMSOMG_04030(uap1)
CNECNF01520
CNBCNBF3190
CNGCNAG_05828
CGICGB_F4550C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_70294
TASAA1Q1_07144
CCACCcaHIS019_0506790(UAP1)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_158031
DSQDICSQDRAFT_131520
PCOPHACADRAFT_248306
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_149067
HIRHETIRDRAFT_308185
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_110086
ADLAURDEDRAFT_79457
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_31684
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_32497
RSXRhiXN_09718
LBCLACBIDRAFT_181872
CCICC1G_06565
ABPAGABI1DRAFT110647(AGABI1DRAFT_110647)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT189451(AGABI2DRAFT_189451)
PCUBJR316_0000343
MPRMPER_08114
MRRMoror_15973
MOREE1B28_001487
SCMSCHCO_02684219(SCHCODRAFT_02684219)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_141283
SLASERLADRAFT_455460
WSEWALSEDRAFT_61050
WICJ056_001416
UMAUMAG_11497
PFPPFL1_01300
SGRAEX895_001783
MGLMGL_0007
MRTMRET_1296
MSYMMSY001_1326(QRI1)
PGRPGTG_14905
PTRCPtA15_8A625
PSTRPst134EA_015434
MLRMELLADRAFT_68306
MBRMONBRDRAFT_37533
SREPTSG_03338
DDIDDB_G0290055(uap1)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_47028
DFADFA_11605(uap1)
EHIEHI_021200(30.t00023) EHI_039830(138.t00017)
EDIEDI_201500 EDI_308630
EIVEIN_173290 EIN_173310 EIN_381360
ACANACA1_256620
PFAPF3D7_1343600
PFDPFDG_02718
PFHPFHG_04371
PREIPRSY57_1342600
PGABPGSY75_1343600
PYOPY17X_1362300
PCBPCHAS_1361200
PBEPBANKA_1356600
PVVPVVCY_1305970
PKNPKNH_1257800
PVXPVX_083075
PCYPCYB_122010
PMALPMUG01_12021300
PRELPRELSG_1254300
TANTA20605
TPVTP01_0489
TOTTOT_010000428
BEQBEWA_028980
BBOBBOV_I003580
BMICBMR1_02g04150
BBIGBBBOND_0207835
CPVcgd4_810
CHOChro.40100
TGOTGME49_264780
TETTTHERM_00703670 TTHERM_01179880
PTMGSPATT00006439001 GSPATT00011205001 GSPATT00011461001 GSPATT00013580001 GSPATT00015542001 GSPATT00016870001 GSPATT00020770001 GSPATT00021917001
SMINv1.2.001128.t1(symbB.v1.2.001128.t1) v1.2.002197.t1(symbB.v1.2.002197.t1) v1.2.006730.t1(symbB.v1.2.006730.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_54703
FCYFRACYDRAFT_209086(UAP1)
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_36631
AAFAURANDRAFT_25594 AURANDRAFT_52582
PIFPITG_03027
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_473942
SPARSPRG_15908
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_209442 EMIHUDRAFT_209443 EMIHUDRAFT_209542 EMIHUDRAFT_209543
GTTGUITHDRAFT_94197
TBRTb11.02.0120
TBGTbgDal_XI2760
TCR504153.180
LMALMJF_33_2520
LIFLINJ_33_2650
LDOLDBPK_332650
LMILMXM_32_2520
LBZLBRM_33_2790
LPANLPMP_332630
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_29020
TVATVAG_2v0905650
GLAGL50803_0016217
PMSKNP414_07031
PMQPM3016_6624
PMWB2K_33455
RCHRUM_22100
BPBbpr_I0191(galU)
BFICIY_25470
BHUbhn_I0192
RHORHOM_14375
RIXRO1_01400
RIMROI_41240
RRKH8S51_018000
COOCCU_02080
CPYCphy_3128
PXVFXF36_02990
ANRAna3638_20985
EELEUBELI_20425
EREEUBREC_2612
ERTEUR_25420
ERAERE_08640
PACPPA0922
PAKHMPREF0675_3981
PAVTIA2EST22_04590
PAXTIA2EST36_04565
PAZTIA2EST2_04510
PAWPAZ_c09590
PADTIIST44_10040
PCNTIB1ST10_04755
PACCPAC1_04870
PACHPAGK_1230
PACNTIA1EST1_04540
CACNRN83_04970
PRAPALO_06450
PRLBCB70_01120
CGRN4412665_01042(glmU_2)
CEQUO6R08_04115
PBOPACID_14160
AACIASQ49_14135
ACIJJS278_01917(glmU_1)
AJIC0Z10_07835
TRATrad_0907
CTRCT_715
CTDCTDEC_0715
CTFCTDLC_0715
CTRDSOTOND1_00762
CTROSOTOND5_00760
CTRTSOTOND6_00760
CTACTA_0777
CTYCTR_7191
CRACTO_0777
CTRQA363_00769
CTRXA5291_00768
CTRZA7249_00767
CTRPL11322_00756
CTLJL1115_00756
CTLXL1224_00756
CTLLL1440_00759
CTBCTL0084
CTRRL225667R_00757
CTLFCTLFINAL_00445
CTLICTLINITIAL_00445
CTLCTLon_0084
CTRUL2BUCH2_00755
CTRLL2BLST_00755
CTRVL2BCV204_00755
CTRML2BAMS1_00755
CTLAL2BAMS2_00755
CTLML2BAMS3_00755
CTLSL2BAMS4_00755
CTLZL2BAMS5_00756
CTLCL2BCAN1_00757
CTLNL2BCAN2_00756
CTLBL2B795_00755
CTLQL2B8200_00755
CTOCTL2C_91
CTRNL3404_00755
CTJJALI_7201
CTZCTB_7201
CTGE11023_03770
CTKE150_03805
CSWSW2_7271
CESESW3_7271
CTRBBOUR_00764
CTRESOTONE4_00759
CTRSSOTONE8_00766
CTECEC599_7451
CFSFSW4_7271
CFWFSW5_7271
CTFWSWFP_7801
CTRFSOTONF3_00760
CTCHO173_03965
CTNG11074_03780
CTQG11222_03805
CTVCTG9301_03795
CTWG9768_03785
CTRGSOTONG1_00761
CTRIBN197_7251
CTRABN442_7251
CTRHSOTONIA1_00763
CTRJSOTONIA3_00763
CTRKSOTONK1_00760
CTJTCTJTET1_03825
CTCFCTRC69_03810
CTFSCTRC342_03845
CTHFCTRC852_03865
CTCJCTRC943_03775
CTHJCTRC953_03770
CTMJCTRC966_03780
CTTJCTRC971_03785
CTJSCTRC122_03830
CTRCCTRC55_03785
CTRWCTRC3_03815
CTRYCTRC46_03785
CTCTCTW3_03990
CMUTC_0088
CMURY015_00470
CMNBB17_00485
CMMNC80_00455
CMGNC81_00465
CMXDNC_00465
CMZTAC_00470
CPNCPn_0856
CPACP_1013
CPJCPj0856(CPj0856)
CPTCpB0885
CLPCPK_ORF00262
CPMG5S_0185
CPECCPE3_0870
CPEOCPE1_0869
CPERCPE2_0870
CHPCPSIT_0965
CHBG5O_0958
CHSCPS0A_0987
CHICPS0B_0974
CHTCPS0D_0983
CHCCPS0C_0983
CHRCpsi_8961
CPSCB711_1039
CPSNB712_0978
CPSBB595_1044
CPSGB598_0976
CPSMB602_0979
CPSIB599_0975
CPSVB600_1037
CPSWB603_0982
CPSTB601_0983
CPSDBN356_9001
CPSAAO9_04680
CAVM832_06910
CCACCA_00911
CABCAB879
CABOAB7_9701
CFECF0103(uap)
CGZM787_001390
CHLAC834K_0938
CSUIChls_095
CBUEHBN95_00995
CSEEC10C_0826
CCRDH9Q19_01870
CPAAFI836_02160
PCUPC_RS00075
PNLPNK_2337(glmu3)
PUVPUV_25530
NEYNCS13_1_1516
WCHwcw_1791(glmU3)
SNGSNE_A02210
RHAWRHABOEDO_000226
RPORRHAB15C_0001247
OTEOter_3747
OBGVerru16b_02634
VBHCMV30_00105
OBTOPIT5_01475
MCAOIT6_01180
VBAIMCC26134_03930
RBARB6977
PSLPsta_3921
PIRVN12_17245
RULUC8_02450
RMLFF011L_23610
MFFMFFC18_38430
ROLCA51_48250
AHELQ31a_02190
LCREPla8534_20240
AAGGETAA8_69820
BVOPan97_11020
BREMPSR63_05275
RLCK227x_01510
TTFTHTE_2792
LPAVPLANPX_5048
AMUCPan181_08810
PNDPla175_12270
AMOBHG15A2_45290
PLMPlim_4027
PEHSpb1_05870
PBSPlabr_3550
PLSVT03_08675
PLHVT85_12695
FMRFuma_02169
GMRGmarT_36050
GIMF1728_28585
GPNPan110_34050
MRIMal4_58980
PLONPla110_39510
GESVT84_14840
GOGC1280_12260
GMSSOIL9_40200
TIMGMBLW1_34780
LRSPX52LOC_05851
FTJFTUN_1336
ULIETAA1_52420
TSPHKIH39_26205
IPAIsop_0382
SACISinac_5178
PBORBSF38_00769
AGVOJF2_11900
KSTKSMBR1_2229(uap1)
BROCIPI25_12120
PHMPSMK_26720
PCORKS4_02940
MCADPan265_25530
PBUL21SP3_00504
PBPSTSP1_00458
PBASSMSP2_02405
ALUSSTSP2_01535
HBSIPV69_22855
VBLL21SP4_00737(glmU)
VBCC5Q97_14525
FSUFisuc_0235
FSCFSU_0643
CABYCabys_1408
MJAMJ_1101
MFEMefer_0780
MVUMetvu_1273
MFSMFS40622_1224
MIFMetin_0997
MJHJH146_0795
MESGMLAUSG7_0979(glmU)
MESAMLASG1_0313(glmU)
MIGMetig_0354
MMPMMP1076
MMQMmarC5_0513
MMXMmarC6_1583
MMZMmarC7_0329
MMDGYY_06215
MMAKMMKA1_12550
MMAOMMOS7_11870
MMADMMJJ_17730(glmU)
MAEMaeo_0642
MVNMevan_0399
MVOMvol_0247
MOKMetok_0856
METFCFE53_04600
MTHMTH_1589
MMGMTBMA_c01750
MWOMWSIV6_0133(glmU)
MTEEMTTB_12600
METCMTCT_1448
METEtca_01538(glmU_3)
METZMETMT2_0134
METKFVF72_03670
MTHMFZP57_00570
METJFZP68_05585
MSTMsp_1301
METBAW729_09130
MEISPXD04_00930
MRUmru_0456(glmU)
MSIMsm_0655
MEBAbm4_0226(glmU)
MMILsm9_0316(glmU)
MEYETL18_01350
MOLYLM1_0128
MAROMarbSA_09660
METVK4897_03855
MELMetbo_2293
MEWMSWAN_0358
METHMBMB1_0406(glmU)
MFCBRM9_1856(glmU)
MFIDSM1535_0040
MCUBMCBB_0372
MSUBBK009_00040
METNBK008_07835
METTCIT01_06535
METOCIT02_04785
MEMEHYG87_07335
MFEGGCM10025860_12990
MFVMfer_0129
MKAMK0892
ASTAsulf_01979
FPLFerp_2375
GACGACE_1114
GAHGAH_01474
PFUPF0235
PFIPFC_00225
PHOPH1925(PH1925)
PABPAB1115(graD-2)
PYNPNA2_0881
PYAPYCH_13140
PYSPy04_0389
PYCTQ32_01175
TKOTK1188
TONTON_0359
TGATGAM_0642
TSITSIB_1312
TBATERMP_00699
THEGQS_03435
THATAM4_697
THMCL1_0291
TLTOCC_08739
THSTES1_0783
TNUBD01_0352
TEUTEU_07655
TGYX802_07040
THVADU37_CDS05730
TCHCHITON_0452
TPEPA0127_09000
TPIEA7C91_07810
TGGA3K92_03495
TCEA3L02_09590
TBSA3L01_02500
THHCDI07_02450
TSLA3L11_06425
TTDA3L14_03965
TPRFA3L09_08885
TRLA3L10_04085
TPAFA3L08_05490
THYA3L12_06225
TICFH039_04770
TCQTIRI35C_0723(glmU)
THEMFPV09_04390
THEIK1720_09670
PPACPAP_06275
MBAMbar_A2020
MBYMSBRM_2483
MBWMSBRW_2717
MBARMSBR2_2453
MBAKMSBR3_2500
MACMA_3025(rfbA)
MMAMM_0302
MMAZMmTuc01_0307
MMJMSMAS_0998
MMACMSMAC_2357
MVCMSVAZ_1931
MEKMSKOL_1916
MLSMSLAZ_1276
METMMSMTP_2241
MEFMSWH1_2137
MEQMSWHS_2961
MSJMSSAC_3286
MSZMSSIH_1143
MSWMSSIT_1193
MTHRMSTHT_2542
MTHEMSTHC_0741
MHORMSHOH_1189
MFZAOB57_002635
MBUMbur_2341(glmU)
MMETMCMEM_0484
MELOJ7W08_00410
MMHMmah_0055
MHAZBHR79_03135
MEVMetev_2274
MZHMzhil_1657
MPYMpsy_2687
MZIHWN40_09290
MMAVRE476_00895
MSEBRE474_10640
MHZMetho_1847
MTPMthe_0901
MCJMCON_2572(glmU)
MHIMhar_2268
MHUMhun_2853
MRTJKHC33_02680
MLAMlab_0666
MEMMemar_2229
MBGBN140_1431(glmU2)
MEMAMMAB1_1836(rfbA)
MCHKMchiMG62_25460
MSUMOH143_05430
MRCR6Y96_03625
MENDL6E24_05400
MEFWF1737_07770 F1737_07775
MAQERJ40_07020
MOUOU421_07650
MESBL1S32_11035 L1S32_11040
MANQL1994_08270
MBNMboo_0254
MFOMetfor_2859
MPLMpal_0314
MPDMCP_0802
MEZMtc_2010(glmU-2)
RCIRCIX1438(rfbA-4)
HALVNG_0009G(graD2)
HSLOE_1016R(graD2)
HANRLJ422_00055
HDLHALDL1_11065
HAGSJT689_01700
HABOJRZ79_00035
HNOLT974_06355
HLULT972_05190 LT972_06675 LT972_06685
HALHHTSR_0890(glmU)
HHSRHSR6_0623(glmU) HSR6_0906(glmU2)
HSUHLASF_0890(glmU)
HSFHLASA_0887(glmU)
HAHSHSRCO_1680(gcd1-2) HSRCO_1828(gcd1-3)
SALRFQU85_07715
HALREFA46_011310
HJEHacjB3_01710
HDOMUK72_04425
HALXM0R89_14165 M0R89_17845 M0R89_21585
HAXZM0R88_14560 M0R88_18190
HAYCNGM10_01105 NGM10_15470
HAXYNGM07_04380 NGM07_23245
SALIL593_04855 L593_11420
SAIMK0C01_03520
HARAAArcS_0504(gcd1-2) AArcS_0848(gcd1-4)
HMArrnAC1081(rffH1)
HHIHAH_1684(rffH2)
HHNHISP_08605
HABSG26_16325
HTABVU17_08150
HALJG9465_11675
HSINKDQ40_05000
NPHNP_4276A(graD6) NP_4656A(graD2)
NHOHWV23_16335
NSALHWV07_01550
HUTHuta_2917
HTIHTIA_2588
HALAHrd1104_04940
HASVSVXHr_1663(gcd1-2)
HABNHBNXHr_1645(gcd1-2)
HMUHmuk_2065
HALZE5139_13460
HALLLC1Hm_1393
HAZPGBQ70_13475
HALIBV210_15455 BV210_17765
HSNDV733_11360
HDSHSR122_0731(gcd1)
HRRHZS55_16345
HPELHZS54_19110
HLTI7X12_19550
HARCHARCEL1_07290 HARCEL1_11810
SSAIN0B31_07295
HAADMW046_03485
HWAHQ_2992A(graD4)
HWCHqrw_3506(graD4)
HVOHVO_A0586(graD3)
HMEHFX_2130(rffH1) HFX_6127(rffH1) HFX_6312(rffH1)
HGIABY42_17090 ABY42_17735
HALEG3A49_06005
HLSKU306_15965 KU306_17485
HLNSVXHx_2523 SVXHx_4046
HBOHbor_36520
HAQDU484_07230 DU484_15325
HAJDU500_07420 DU500_15345
HAERDU502_13420
HRAEI982_08225
HLMDV707_04355
HALMFCF25_01345
HLAHlac_1083 Hlac_2874
HALPDOS48_05080
HALBEKH57_04995
HEZZEO776_06835
HALQHrr1229_001610
HSSJ7656_09830
HSAIHPS36_00170
HAZZKI388_04345
HAEhalTADL_3349
HALNB4589_016415
HALGHUG10_14685 HUG10_19495 HUG10_21365
HALUHUG12_01005 HUG12_01615 HUG12_21255
HMPK6T50_17185 K6T50_17195
HREK6T36_14770 K6T36_17300 K6T36_17310
HACBHbl1158_15540 Hbl1158_15550
HDFAArcSl_1933(glmU)
HAHHalar_2341
HTUHtur_1202 Htur_5109
HSALJMJ58_02645 JMJ58_21810
HAKZJ0X25_12685 J0X25_20995
NMGNmag_3048(graD2)
HXAHalxa_3081
NATNJ7G_3629
NPENatpe_2880
NVRFEJ81_06885 FEJ81_13465
NPLFGF80_12905
NAYHYG81_16615
HALYHYG82_00675
HJTDVR14_04525
HLOJ0X27_15140
NGENatgr_3335
HRUHalru_1029
SAWLNGM29_08885
HALVNGM15_01055
NOUNatoc_3409
HLRHALLA_08700 HALLA_14150
HLCCHINAEXTREME04935 CHINAEXTREME16435
NAJB1756_09540
NAGAArcMg_1271
NANAArc1_2346
NARAQQ977_00170
NBGDV706_01385 DV706_15885
NASGCU68_12305
HDABB347_02615
NACAQV86_00490 AQV86_00500
MEAEQEN48_01250
MERMMINT_02670
ABIAboo_0280
ACFAciM339_0783
APEAPE_1202.1
ACJACAM_0762
SMRSmar_0849
SHCShell_1620
IHOIgni_0873
IPCIPA_00455
DKADKAM_1334
DFDDesfe_1429
DMUDesmu_1325
TAGTagg_1347
IAGIgag_1093
THGTCELL_0401
HBUHbut_1036
PFMPyrfu_1473
PDLPyrde_1774
PABIPABY_18660(spn)
PAREPYJP_02370(glmU)
STOSTK_04520
SOHD1869_02050
SSOSSO0745
SOLSsol_1801
SSOASULA_1827
SSOLSULB_1828
SSOFSULC_1826
SSHIJ5U23_02667
SCASSACC_06980
SAISaci_0619
SACNSacN8_03010
SACRSacRon12I_03000
SACSSUSAZ_02815
SISLS215_1492
SIAM1425_1397
SIMM1627_1447
SIDM164_1391
SIYYG5714_1392
SINYN1551_1451
SIILD85_1602
SIHSiH_1343
SIRSiRe_1265
SICSiL_1256
SULABFU36_02350
SULEGFS03_07855
SULOGFS33_13280
SULLEWF20_03570
MSEMsed_0068
MEMJMJ1HA_0154
MCNMcup_1988
MHKDFR87_06630
MPRUDFR88_06325
MTENGWK48_05495
MJNMjAS7_0658
AHOAhos_0822
AMANB6F84_07610
ABRIDFR85_07220
ASULDFR86_06655
AAMBD1866_11985
ACIHHS5_21960
SACDHS1genome_0199
SAZOD1868_02105
CSTYKN1_19100
STEPIC006_1737
SMETRQ359_000105(spn)
SAHSHS7_08090
ASCASAC_1091
ACIASE86_06590
CLGCalag_0445
FFOFFONT_0438
CSUCSUB_C1499
KCRKcr_1379
BARCAOA65_1819(glmU_2)
BARBAOA66_1497(glmU_3)
FLTSv326_0194
NCONLC1Nh_1149(glmU) LC1Nh_1150(glmU2)
LOKILokiarch_02940(glmU_1) Lokiarch_26580(glmU_5)
LOBNEF87_000117 NEF87_001245
PSYTDSAG12_02719(glmU_4)
AGWQT03_C0001G0478 QT03_C0001G1263
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:9765219]
  Authors
Wang-Gillam A, Pastuszak I, Elbein AD
  Title
A 17-amino acid insert changes UDP-N-acetylhexosamine pyrophosphorylase specificity from UDP-GalNAc to UDP-GlcNAc.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 273:27055-7 (1998)
DOI:10.1074/jbc.273.42.27055
  Sequence
[hsa:6675]
Reference
2  [PMID:11707391]
  Authors
Peneff C, Ferrari P, Charrier V, Taburet Y, Monnier C, Zamboni V, Winter J, Harnois M, Fassy F, Bourne Y
  Title
Crystal structures of two human pyrophosphorylase isoforms in complexes with UDPGlc(Gal)NAc: role of the alternatively spliced insert in the enzyme oligomeric assembly and active site architecture.
  Journal
EMBO J 20:6191-202 (2001)
DOI:10.1093/emboj/20.22.6191
  Sequence
[hsa:6675]
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 2.7.7.83
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 2.7.7.83
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 2.7.7.83
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 2.7.7.83

DBGET integrated database retrieval system