KEGG   ENZYME: 2.7.8.5
Entry
EC 2.7.8.5                  Enzyme                                 
Name
CDP-diacylglycerol---glycerol-3-phosphate 1-phosphatidyltransferase;
glycerophosphate phosphatidyltransferase;
3-phosphatidyl-1'-glycerol-3'-phosphate synthase;
CDPdiacylglycerol:glycerol-3-phosphate phosphatidyltransferase;
cytidine 5'-diphospho-1,2-diacyl-sn-glycerol (CDP-diglyceride):sn-glycerol-3-phosphate phosphatidyltransferase;
phosphatidylglycerophosphate synthase;
phosphatidylglycerolphosphate synthase;
PGP synthase;
CDP-diacylglycerol-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate 3-phosphatidyltransferase;
CDP-diacylglycerol:sn-glycero-3-phosphate phosphatidyltransferase;
glycerol phosphate phosphatidyltransferase;
glycerol 3-phosphate phosphatidyltransferase;
phosphatidylglycerol phosphate synthase;
phosphatidylglycerol phosphate synthetase;
phosphatidylglycerophosphate synthetase;
sn-glycerol-3-phosphate phosphatidyltransferase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring phosphorus-containing groups;
Transferases for other substituted phosphate groups
Sysname
CDP-diacylglycerol:sn-glycerol-3-phosphate 1-(3-sn-phosphatidyl)transferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
CDP-diacylglycerol + sn-glycerol 3-phosphate = CMP + 1-(3-sn-phosphatidyl)-sn-glycerol 3-phosphate [RN:R01801]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01801
Substrate
CDP-diacylglycerol [CPD:C00269];
sn-glycerol 3-phosphate [CPD:C00093]
Product
CMP [CPD:C00055];
1-(3-sn-phosphatidyl)-sn-glycerol 3-phosphate [CPD:C03892]
Comment
The enzyme catalyses the committed step in the biosynthesis of acidic phospholipids known by the common names phophatidylglycerols and cardiolipins.
History
EC 2.7.8.5 created 1972, modified 1976, modified 2016
Pathway
ec00564  Glycerophospholipid metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K00995  CDP-diacylglycerol---glycerol-3-phosphate 3-phosphatidyltransferase
Genes
HSA9489(PGS1)
PTR454923(PGS1)
PPS100977911(PGS1)
GGO129533866(PGS1)
PON100173056(PGS1)
PPYG129016902(PGS1)
NLE100579892(PGS1)
HMH116482951(PGS1)
SSYN129461710(PGS1)
MCC710125(PGS1)
MCF101866331(PGS1)
MTHB126939196
MNI105469246(PGS1)
CSAB103243661(PGS1)
CATY105577644(PGS1)
PANU101007413(PGS1)
TGE112609268(PGS1)
MLEU105529575(PGS1)
RRO104677025(PGS1)
RBB108534179(PGS1)
TFN117066773(PGS1)
PTEH111542347(PGS1)
CANG105521446(PGS1)
CJC100399203(PGS1)
SBQ101030128(PGS1)
CIMI108301745(PGS1)
ANAN105718064(PGS1)
CSYR103272926(PGS1)
MMUR105866713(PGS1)
LCAT123620459(PGS1)
PCOQ105824007(PGS1)
OGA100947638(PGS1)
MMU74451(Pgs1)
MCAL110304363(Pgs1)
MPAH110332413(Pgs1)
RNO303698(Pgs1)
MCOC116079148(Pgs1)
ANU117710187(Pgs1)
MUN110550286(Pgs1)
CGE100689449(Pgs1)
MAUA101827317(Pgs1)
PROB127219719(Pgs1)
PLEU114708949(Pgs1)
MORG121436173(Pgs1)
MFOT126500387
AAMP119811774(Pgs1)
NGI103747289(Pgs1)
HGL101704870(Pgs1)
CPOC100731635(Pgs1)
CCAN109683146(Pgs1)
DORD106001232(Pgs1)
DSP122096597(Pgs1)
PLOP125365403(Pgs1)
NCAR124978922
MMMA107157848(Pgs1)
OCU100350059
OPI101521823(PGS1)
TUP102502627(PGS1)
GVR103595964(PGS1)
CFA475920(PGS1)
CLUD112672875(PGS1)
VVP112920668(PGS1)
VLG121474029(PGS1)
NPO129502194(PGS1)
AML100480076(PGS1)
UMR103665968(PGS1)
UAH113244672(PGS1)
UAR123802925(PGS1)
ELK111160288
LLV125086882
MPUF101694185(PGS1)
MNP132003562(PGS1)
MLK131816854(PGS1)
NVS122905933(PGS1)
ORO101365082(PGS1)
EJU114216069(PGS1)
ZCA113939400(PGS1)
MLX118024209(PGS1)
NSU110572576(PGS1)
LWW102741181(PGS1)
FCA101082107(PGS1)
PYU121018133(PGS1)
PCOO112864537(PGS1)
PBG122486145(PGS1)
PVIV125152013(PGS1)
LRUF124522493
PTG102951421(PGS1)
PPAD109276848(PGS1)
PUC125926297
AJU106981893
HHV120228211(PGS1)
BTA535126(PGS1)
BOM102274741(PGS1)
BIU109573861(PGS1)
BBUB102398511(PGS1)
BBIS105000567(PGS1)
CHX102187432(PGS1)
OAS101113511(PGS1)
BTAX128065187(PGS1)
ODA120866814(PGS1)
CCAD122437715(PGS1)
MBEZ129544658(PGS1)
SSC100625999(PGS1)
CFR102511053(PGS1)
CBAI105065595(PGS1)
CDK105092152(PGS1)
VPC102544191(PGS1)
BACU103013661(PGS1)
BMUS118886523(PGS1)
LVE103071130(PGS1)
OOR101285366(PGS1)
DLE111182753(PGS1)
PCAD102979923(PGS1)
PSIU116746397(PGS1)
NASI112410173(PGS1)
EPZ103554058(PGS1)
EAI106845275(PGS1)
MYB102251295(PGS1)
MYD102766964(PGS1)
MMYO118671175(PGS1)
MLF102425240(PGS1)
PKL118704500(PGS1)
EFUS103298380(PGS1)
MNA107532014(PGS1)
DRO112298690(PGS1)
SHON118999666(PGS1)
AJM119058548(PGS1)
PDIC114502868(PGS1)
PHAS123816737(PGS1)
MMF118633788(PGS1)
PPAM129086401(PGS1)
HAI109383732(PGS1)
RFQ117012744(PGS1)
PALE102896354(PGS1)
PGIG120600226(PGS1)
PVP105293401(PGS1)
RAY107510033(PGS1)
MJV108407792(PGS1)
TOD119232743(PGS1)
SARA101539739(PGS1)
SETR126013963(PGS1)
LAV100663162(PGS1)
TMU101348164
ETF101648069(PGS1)
DNM101441897(PGS1)
MDO100026634(PGS1)
GAS123246251(PGS1)
SHR100917597(PGS1)
AFZ127560692
PCW110193962(PGS1)
TVP118847434(PGS1)
OAA100091845(PGS1)
GGA422087(PGS1)
PCOC116232542(PGS1)
MGP100547750(PGS1)
CJO107322170(PGS1)
TPAI128082894(PGS1)
LMUT125702255(PGS1)
NMEL110407146(PGS1)
APLA101790784(PGS1)
ACYG106046770(PGS1)
CATA118259265(PGS1)
AFUL116496464(PGS1)
TGU100225989(PGS1)
LSR110472467(PGS1)
SCAN103819926(PGS1)
PMOA120505508(PGS1)
OTC121338234(PGS1)
PRUF121363424(PGS1)
GFR102034647(PGS1)
FAB101805759(PGS1)
OMA130260375(PGS1)
PHI102101053(PGS1)
PMAJ107212494(PGS1)
CCAE111937479(PGS1)
CCW104698205(PGS1)
CBRC103613556(PGS1)
ETL114060366(PGS1)
ZAB102066624(PGS1)
ZLE135455504(PGS1)
ACHL103807644(PGS1)
SVG106859931(PGS1)
MMEA130582006(PGS1)
HRT120761136(PGS1)
FPG101917431(PGS1)
FCH102052087(PGS1)
CLV102085103(PGS1)
EGZ104123566(PGS1)
NNI104018635(PGS1)
PCRI104025126(PGS1)
PLET104626326(PGS1)
EHS104509528(PGS1)
PCAO104051937(PGS1)
ACUN113486704(PGS1)
TALA104368858(PGS1)
PADL103917452(PGS1)
AFOR103899048(PGS1)
ACHC115340996(PGS1)
HALD104319625(PGS1)
HLE104832103(PGS1)
AGEN126043444
GCL127023906
CCRI104164672(PGS1)
CSTI104550947(PGS1)
CMAC104483631(PGS1)
MUI104547033(PGS1)
BREG104630230(PGS1)
FGA104084233(PGS1)
GSTE104256184(PGS1)
LDI104343049(PGS1)
MNB103768300(PGS1)
OHA104339363(PGS1)
NNT104411941(PGS1)
SHAB115616570(PGS1)
DPUB104297972(PGS1)
PGUU104467666(PGS1)
ACAR104530540(PGS1)
CPEA104398551(PGS1)
AVIT104274157(PGS1)
CVF104283147(PGS1)
RTD128917869(PGS1)
CUCA104057634(PGS1)
TEO104381178(PGS1)
BRHI104497854(PGS1)
AAM106487132(PGS1)
AROW112974792(PGS1)
NPD112945278(PGS1)
TGT104566092(PGS1)
DNE112991614(PGS1)
SCAM104150344(PGS1)
ASN102386974(PGS1)
AMJ102559804(PGS1)
CPOO109314886(PGS1)
PSS102446282(PGS1)
CMY102934342(PGS1)
CCAY125620994(PGS1)
DCC119842698(PGS1)
CPIC101952620(PGS1)
TST117887232(PGS1)
CABI116835877(PGS1)
MRV120383420(PGS1)
ACS100564176(pgs1)
ASAO132768459(PGS1)
PVT110090404(PGS1)
SUND121922784(PGS1)
PBI103063722(PGS1)
PMUR107290047(PGS1)
CTIG120308707(PGS1)
TSR106538471(PGS1)
PGUT117663020(PGS1)
APRI131193061(PGS1)
PTEX113437051(PGS1)
NSS113411976(PGS1)
VKO123018097(PGS1)
PMUA114589235(PGS1)
PRAF128407352(PGS1)
ZVI118079722(PGS1)
HCG128345044(PGS1)
GJA107115308(PGS1)
STOW125429040(PGS1)
EMC129327385(PGS1)
XLA446638(pgs1.S)
XTR100158650(pgs1)
NPR108801442(PGS1)
RTEM120919065(PGS1)
BBUF121005197(PGS1)
MUO115473571(PGS1)
GSH117367548(PGS1)
DRE100534896(pgs1)
SRX107722233 107755482
SANH107684081 107690911
SGH107581649(pgs1) 107601408
CCAR109046088(pgs1)
CAUA113055946 113070570 113111698
CGIB127968965 128025420
PTET122355486
LROH127174341
OMC131550615
PPRM120474668
RKG130105420
MAMB125255034
CIDE127524108
MASI127423048 127427446
TROS130569120
TDW130439378
MANU129421401
IPU108274105
IFU128617382
PHYP113527469(pgs1)
SMEO124388643
TFD113638967
TVC132837656
TRN134321318
AMEX103046731
CMAO118809374
EEE113577660(pgs1)
CHAR105908602
TFS130533008
TNGGSTEN00008448G001
LCO104933893(pgs1)
TBEN117473585
CGOB115024823(pgs1)
PGEO117464858
GACU117544372
EMAC134870557
ELY117246670
EFO125881106
SLUC116061091
ECRA117936440
ESP116671734(pgs1)
PFLV114548054(pgs1)
GAT120819526
PPUG119213219
AFB129090931
CLUM117748636
PSWI130203368
MSAM119915653
SCHU122867272
CUD121527837
ALAT119009832
MZE101479074(pgs1)
ONL100703961(pgs1)
OAU116322717
OLA101171364(pgs1)
OML112154536
CSAI133419589
XMA102232327(pgs1)
XCO114152391(pgs1)
XHE116726627(pgs1)
PRET103481517(pgs1)
PFOR103145154(pgs1)
PLAI106959585(pgs1)
PMEI106927465(pgs1)
GAF122822705
PPRL129367927
CVG107089163(pgs1)
CTUL119793617
GMU124875569
NFU107387730(pgs1)
KMR108249365
ALIM106516651(pgs1)
NWH119423532
AOCE111583265(pgs1)
MCEP125022760
CSEM103381771(pgs1)
POV109646637(pgs1)
SSEN122759597
HHIP117753302
HSP118100365
PPLT128426344
SMAU118287874
LCF108876135
SDU111220148(pgs1)
SLAL111673512(pgs1)
XGL120794101
SSCV125991533
SBIA133495247
PEE133417568
PTAO133469257
BPEC110168320(pgs1)
MALB109962999(pgs1)
BSPL114845798
SJO128381633
SASA100380610(pgs1) 106589835 106598705
STRU115153471 115201648
OTW112229889 112257339
OMY110499417 110502741
OGO124038439 124040387
ONE115113011 115144437
OKI109889438 109899899
OKE118398078 118402732
SALP111968148 111978207
SNH120029604 120046671
CCLU121547704 121575420
ELS105021319(pgs1)
SFM108924709(pgs1)
PKI111848390(pgs1)
AANG118221710
LOC102689816(pgs1)
PSPA121295523
ARUT117423029 117424185
PSEX120517345
LCM102346170(PGS1)
CMK103175552
RTP109928546
CPLA122562217
HOC132827775
LERI129708238
BFO118428958
BBEL109485941
CIN100182278
SCLV120347702 120347835
SPU581340
APLC110976220
ARUN117292112
SKO102802148
DMEDmel_CG7718(PGS1)
DER6553863
DSE6613722
DSIDsimw501_GD20153(Dsim_GD20153)
DYADyak_GE25174
DAN6500648
DSR110186949
DPO4801336
DPE6588638
DMN108156360
DWI6649887
DGR6567826
DMODmoj_GI22216
DAZ108617552
DNV108657772
DHE111596185
DVI6631118
CCAT101453295
BOD106617313
BDR105231866
RZE108366775
AOQ129236308
TDA119682503
MDE101895492
SCAC106083820
LCQ111680405
LSQ119608851
GFS119640884
ECOE129941618
CLON129614528 129617457
HIS119652411
AGA1273298
ACOZ120947863
AARA120898617
AMER121588025
ASTE118504974
AFUN125765266
AMOU128305516
AALI118469011
AAG5565704
AALB109411406 109621318
ASUA134203840 134203904
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ001676
CPII120418368
CNS116351556
BCOO119070559
AME413879
ACER108004455
ALAB122715597
ADR102677654
AFLR100867297
BIM100750130
BBIF117217235
BVK117242870
BVAN117155126
BTER100642301
BAFF126923736
BPYO122575313
BPAS132913624
FVI122535857
CCAL108627650
OBB114876244
OLG117604553
MGEN117226212
NMEA116429050
CGIG122394859
SOC105207430
MPHA105835458
AEC105153155
ACEP105621936
PBAR105430314
VEM105561458
HST105185965
DQU106745808
CFO105250312
FEX115238782
LHU105667983
PGC109863931
OBO105285128
PCF106788537
PFUC122522438
VPS122636323
VCRB124421679
VVE124949137
NVI100121909
CSOL105362445
TPRE106649613
LHT122509341
LBD127279789
MDL103574111
CGLO123269341
FAS105263773
DAM107040207
AGIF122858106
CINS118063923
VCAN122413260
CCIN107267759
DSM124413895
NPT124223933
NFB124186289
NLO107218290
NVG124308631
AROA105687253
TCA662887
DPA109541339
SOY115887812
AGRG126735676
ATD109596703
CSET123317325
AGB108910353
LDC111509556
DVV114334178
NVL108564594
APLN108732572
PPYR116178952
OTU111426410
BMOR101740252
BMAN114240686
MSEX115446315
DPLKGM_203248
BANY112047789
MJU123871951
NIQ126770568
VCD124529585
MCIX123656946
PMAC106717502
PPOT106107225
PXU106118828
PRAP111002855
PBX123708892
PNAP125049287
ZCE119832669
CCRC123695282
LSIN126979227
AAGE121732754
HAW110376728
HZE124633494
TNL113491892
SLIU111359411
OFU114365601
ATRA106142388
GMW113512175
PXY105386647
PGW126368796
LGLY125233061
CFEL113372270
CCRN123301602
API100162008
DNX107163373
AGS114123149
RMD113549070
ACOO126838054
DVT126902615
BTAB109043705
DCI103511596
CLEC106665922
HHAL106686664
NLU111060608
HVI124354139 124354224
MQU129004171 129004381
PHUPhum_PHUM055950
FOC113205408
TPAL117649938
ZNE110827480
CSEC111875130
SGRE126336382
BROR134528459
IEL124172008
FCD110851793
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_305718
DMK116927643
DPZ124315251
PVM113819580
PJA122260477
PCHN125032588
PMOO119572035
HAME121860983
PCLA123773968
CQD128690075
PTRU123512810
ESN126985532
MNZ135203587
HAZT108672411
EAF111714516
LSM121117785
TCF131893295
PPOI119114174
DSV119452925
RSAN119400378
RMP119179589
VDE111250283
VJA111258983
TUT107370091
DPTE113793615
DFR124493249
CSCU111614655 111623518
PTEP107443585
ABRU129989413
UDV129229573
SDM118191959
LPOL106472353
PMEO129584119
CELCELE_Y48G1C.4(pgs-1)
CBRCBG_03912(Cbr-pgs-1)
CRQGCK72_000813
NAINECAME_11815
LOALOAG_17443
TSPTsp_09146 Tsp_12586
HROHELRODRAFT_71229
LGILOTGIDRAFT_185397
PVUL126810429
PCAN112574015
BGT106056267
GAE121380054
HRF124132341
HRJ124286718
CRG105328727
CANU128165990
CVN111118137
OED125671817
MYI110452228
PMAX117321734
MCAF127709293
MMER123564792
RPHI132728588 132739482
DPOL127851031
MAEA128243187
OBI106874019
OSN115214762
LJP135471830
LAK106163297
SMMSmp_090820
OVIT265_08168
EGLEGR_02771
LLON135497914
NVE5511730
EPA110248906
ATEN116288710
ADF107334900
AMIL114953155
PDAM113673130
SPIS111329924
DGT114520445
XEN124434682
HMG100215465
HSY130648920
RES135691929
TADTRIADDRAFT_53658
AQU100635570
ATHAT2G39290(PGP1) AT3G55030(PGPS2)
ALY9313591 9314080 9317708
CRB17886811 17890088
CSAT104712117 104781377 104782382 104785515 104791785 104792746
EUSEUTSA_v10010682mg EUTSA_v10016968mg
BRP103830006 103841418 103857858 103863195 103866019 103868432
BNA106352889 106390543 106391247 106415041 106433980 106445336 106448928 111204430 111215119
BOE106301031 106307280 106336190 106339168 106339495
RSZ108805197 108829002 108843875 108853465 130509494
THJ104809991 104825580
CPAP110824024
CIT102607269
CICCICLE_v10031930mg
PVY116107958
MINC123192860 123228185
TCC18586302
GRA105780470 105783255
GHI107899757 107920528 107940809 107957104
GAB108464260 108484300
HSYR120116760 120128924 120153974 120155398 120161782 120187484
DZI111296058 111310265
EGR104421830 104454173
GMX100779345 100784881
GSJ114372297 114394919
PVUPHAVU_007G005600g PHAVU_008G000300g
VRA106758707 106772369 106778686
VAR108321650 108325936
VUN114183923 114191775
CCAJ109802286 109815135
APRC113872079
MTR11436526 11445799
TPRA123890235 123908858
CAM101488746 101506950
PSAT127078896 127091861 127095880 127102103 127102251 127102376 127103059 127103883 127105657 127107092 127122479 127122529 127123291 127128488 127130663
VVO131608692 131648969 131648986
LJALj3g3v2905130.1(Lj3g3v2905130.1) Lj5g3v2293640.1(Lj5g3v2293640.1)
ADU107467652
AIP107619139
AHF112712360 112777067
LANG109327411 109335028 109354885
PCIN129292758
QSAO6P43_006055 O6P43_009704
FVE101313254
RCN112182520
PPER18787445
PMUM103332431
PAVI110761070
PDUL117617040
MDM103433364 103446943
MSYL126620786 126629302
PXB103948333
ZJU107413627
MNT21400254
CSAV115705441
CSV101221229
CMO103488733
BHJ120082011
MCHA111010232
CMAX111487338 111488982
CMOS111447779 111458898
CPEP111782306 111792727
RCU8264794
MEAN126660173
JCU105635159
HBR110650241
MESC110619285 110624807
POP7469782 7489616
PEU105116777 105127448
PALZ118052223 118059914
JRE109003004 109013078
CILL122289951 122301348
CAVE132188418
QSU112015815
QLO115957851
TWL119981488 120006504
VVI100245021
VRI117928136
SLY101255486 101255984
SPEN107015526 107018367
SOT102579477 102597147
SSTN125855445
SDUL129870664 129900123
CANN107850570 107870332
LBB132613629 132614502
NTA107763451 107779153 107790668 107800940
NSY104211592 104226325
NTO104090586 104111559
NAU109213393 109237864
INI109187246 109190218
ITR116007335 116021751
SIND105161122 105166636
OEU111388000 111395844
EGT105955525 105955675
SSPL121752917 121764630 121764631 121778634 121782640 121785424
SMIL131001939 131014932
SHIS125201212 125212846 125215010 125216065
APAN127244731
HAN110872496 110894948 110904985
ECAD122578482 122603912
LSV111877249 111888285
CCAV112518450 112526080
DCR108197437 108216009
CSIN114292430 114323266
RVL131300513
AEW130767607 130793814
BVG104906095
SOE110792755
CQI110689816 110699522
ATRI130802685
MOF131167073
NNU104594713 104599329
MING122057077 122057402 122086552
TSS122650026 122669324
PSOM113313808 113323821 113325383 113345723
OSA4332460
DOSAOs03t0283600-01(Os03g0283600)
OBR102712153
OGL127768624
BDI100841265
ATS109780228
TDC119285344 119290747
TAES123085521 123092515 123097830
LPER127295882
LRD124702143
SBI8081454
ZMA100281305 100284703 103629220
SITA101786718
SVS117840395
PVIR120652760 120691670
PHAI112877992
PDA103702841 103706634 103711075
EGU105044704 105045778 105057029
MUS103992562 103994062 104000115
ZOF121988976 121997921 122000697 122004990
DCT110097878 110109611
PEQ110018669
AOF109822513 109828087 109850876
MSIN131253136
NCOL116248755 116254438
ATR18423599
SMOSELMODRAFT_112501 SELMODRAFT_78503
PPP112285029 112288334 112288676 112291414
CRECHLRE_02g095106v5 CHLRE_03g162601v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_44897 VOLCADRAFT_97843
MNGMNEG_11909
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_67701
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_133303 CHLNCDRAFT_141225 CHLNCDRAFT_51707
APROF751_0645
OLUOSTLU_39077
OTAOT_ostta12g02580
BPGBathy07g01550
MISMICPUN_113358
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_5931
SCEYCL004W(PGS1)
SEUBDI49_0747
SPAOSPAR_C00560
AGOAGOS_AAL003W
ERCEcym_1287
KLAKLLA0_A08580g
KMXKLMA_10439(PGS1)
LTHKLTH0H12430g
ZROZYRO0E04488g
CGR2886693(PGS1)
NCSNCAS_0C04990(NCAS0C04990)
NDINDAI_0G04350(NDAI0G04350)
TPFTPHA_0O00310(TPHA0O00310)
TBLTBLA_0D04790(TBLA0D04790)
TGBHG536_0C02910
TDLTDEL_0B05910(TDEL0B05910)
KAFKAFR_0I02300(KAFR0I02300)
KNGKNAG_0I01160(KNAG0I01160)
ZMKHG535_0B04190
PPAPAS_chr1-3_0238
DHADEHA2G11088g
PICPICST_63914(PGS1)
PGUPGUG_04284
SPAASPAPADRAFT_63807
LELPVL30_005094(PGS1)
CALCAALFM_C700470CA(PEL1)
CTPCTRG_04910
COTCORT_0H01700
CDUCD36_70170
CTEN18250108(PGS1)
YLIYALI0E14102g
CLUCLUG_05362
CLUSA9F13_14g01375
CAURCJI96_0000949
SLBAWJ20_3092(PGS1)
PKZC5L36_0B07110
BNNFOA43_002018
BBRXBRETT_004000
OPAHPODL_00198
SLUDSCDLUD_003430
NCRNCU01141
NTENEUTE1DRAFT57898(NEUTE1DRAFT_57898)
SMPSMAC_03212
PANPODANSg8541
PBELQC761_207150(PGS1)
PPSDQC762_207150(PGS1)
PPSPQC763_207150(PGS1)
PPSAQC764_207150(PGS1)
TTTTHITE_2107753
MTMMYCTH_2301522
CTHRCTHT_0027700
MGRMGG_07543
PPEIPpBr36_02453
PGRIPgNI_01977
TMNUCRPA7_3567
SSCKSPSK_06215
FGRFGSG_09004
FPUFPSE_07095
FPOAFPOAC1_012776
FVNFVRRES_13844
FVRFVEG_06661
FOXFOXG_09060
NHENECHADRAFT_62562
FFCNCS54_01001000
FKRNCS57_00995100
FMUJ7337_009318
TRETRIREDRAFT_3600
TRRM419DRAFT_77148
TATV25779844(TrAtP1_011843)
MAW19251103(PGS1_2)
MAJMAA_01325
MBRN26247041(PGS1)
PCHMVFPPC_06488
CMTCCM_09410
AMUSLMH87_010866
PLJ28892791(PLICBS_008954)
PTKZJDV02_005647(PGS1)
VALVDBG_07551
VDAVDAG_09271
CFJCFIO01_09088
CLUPCLUP02_07898
CHIGCH63R_06642
SAPOSAPIO_CDS8349
ELAUCREL1_1412
PFYPFICI_11665
SSLSS1G_00619
BFUBCIN_03g02720(Bcpgs1)
MBEMBM_08208
PSCOLY89DRAFT_654414
GLZGLAREA_04800
ANIANIA_02261
AFMAFUA_5G06530
ACTACLA_009860
NFINFIA_036590
AORAO090701000187
ANGAn17g01120
AFVAFLA_004686
ALUCAKAW2_70862A(PGS1)
ACHEACHE_20524A(PGS1)
APUUAPUU_20580S(PGS1)
PCSN7525_008282
PDPPDIP_49910
POUPOX_a00650
TMFEYB26_004497
TRGTRUGW13939_08060
CIMCIMG_06008
CPWCPC735_025900
UREUREG_04358
PBLPAAG_00457
PBNPADG_02223
ABEARB_07136
TVETRV_04882
BGHBDBG_03699
PNOSNOG_09334
PTEPTT_18811
PTRR6339287(PtrM4_014600)
BZECOCCADRAFT_83988
BSCCOCSADRAFT_34541
BORCOCMIDRAFT_7613
AALTCC77DRAFT_1021068
ARABEKO05_0003097
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_45693
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_203843
FFUCLAFUR5_07638
CBETCB0940_09384
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_574670
NPAUCRNP2_2508
TMLGSTUM_00005227001
SPO2541243(pgs1)
SOMSOMG_03215(pgs1)
CNECNC04600
CNBCNBC2570
CNGCNAG_02844
CGICGB_C6710C
CDEUCNBG_3494
TMSTREMEDRAFT_40191
TASAA1Q1_01966
CCACCcaHIS019_0111100(PGS1)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_35939
DSQDICSQDRAFT_98104
PCOPHACADRAFT_143344
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_51513
HIRHETIRDRAFT_44097
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_104642
ADLAURDEDRAFT_180682
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_109377
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_71652
LBCLACBIDRAFT_318009
CCICC1G_11647
ABPAGABI1DRAFT121299(AGABI1DRAFT_121299)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT184234(AGABI2DRAFT_184234)
MPRMPER_07800
MRRMoror_693
MOREE1B28_010966
SCMSCHCO_02592414(SCHCODRAFT_02592414)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_116933
SLASERLADRAFT_357874
WSEWALSEDRAFT_19993
WICJ056_000499
UMAUMAG_01120
PFPPFL1_02353
MGLMGL_3580
MRTMRET_0538
MSYMMSY001_1401
PGRPGTG_14745 PGTG_17109
PTRCPtA15_4A170
PSTRPst134EA_011951
MLRMELLADRAFT_103410
ECUECU11_0850
EINEint_110720
EHEEHEL_110730
EROEROM_110720
NCENCER_102025
VNXVNE69_01218
MBRMONBRDRAFT_34369
SREPTSG_10537
DDIDDB_G0277037(pgs1)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_96603
DFADFA_08045(pgs1)
ACANACA1_361010
PFAPF3D7_0820200
PFDPFDG_04403
PFHPFHG_02525
PREIPRSY57_0819500
PGABPGSY75_0820200
PYOPY17X_0710800
PCBPCHAS_0719700
PBEPBANKA_0710600
PVVPVVCY_0701040
PKNPKNH_1314000
PVXPVX_089355
PCYPCYB_052100
PMALPMUG01_05025900(PGPS)
PRELPRELSG_0503800(PGPS)
PCOTPCOAH_00011010
TANTA16500
TPVTP01_1130
TOTTOT_010001073
BEQBEWA_043370
BBOBBOV_IV011790
BMICBMR1_03g01620
BBIGBBBOND_0110070
TETTTHERM_00136230
PTMGSPATT00016856001
SMINv1.2.000015.t1(symbB.v1.2.000015.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_47576
FCYFRACYDRAFT_244906
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_262734
NGDNGA_2080900(PGSA)
AAFAURANDRAFT_67103
PIFPITG_14966
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_256102
SPARSPRG_20814
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_113755
TBRTb927.8.1720
TBGTbgDal_VIII1340
TCR505071.100 511395.20
LMALMJF_07_0200
LIFLINJ_07_0360
LDOLDBPK_070360
LMILMXM_07_0200
LBZLBRM_07_0200
LPANLPMP_070230
TVATVAG_2v0082770
ECOb1912(pgsA)
ECJJW1897(pgsA)
ECDECDH10B_2053(pgsA)
EBWBWG_1721(pgsA)
ECOKECMDS42_1572(pgsA)
ECOCC3026_10850
ECEZ3000(pgsA)
ECSECs_2650(pgsA)
ECFECH74115_2684(pgsA)
ETWECSP_2516(pgsA)
ELXCDCO157_2450
EOIECO111_2492(pgsA)
EOJECO26_2804(pgsA)
EOHECO103_2168(pgsA)
ECOOECRM13514_2470(pgsA)
ECOHECRM13516_2397(pgsA)
ESLO3K_10075
ESOO3O_15555
ESMO3M_10035
ECKEC55989_2132(pgsA)
ECGE2348C_2030(pgsA)
EOKG2583_2363(pgsA)
ELRECO55CA74_11360
ELHETEC_2020
ECWEcE24377A_2145(pgsA)
EUNUMNK88_2386(pgsA)
ECPECP_1852
ENAECNA114_2003(pqsA)
ECOSEC958_2179(pgsA)
ECVAPECO1_954(pgsA)
ECOAAPECO78_13340
ECXEcHS_A2010(pgsA)
ECMEcSMS35_1271(pgsA)
ECYECSE_2142
ECRECIAI1_1996(pgsA)
ECQECED1_2177(pgsA)
EUMECUMN_2204(pgsA)
ECTECIAI39_1143(pgsA)
EOCCE10_2197(pgsA)
EBRECB_01877(pgsA)
ECOBC3029_14010
EBLECD_01877(pgsA)
EBEB21_01866(pgsA)
EBDECBD_1731
ECIUTI89_C2113(pgsA)
EIHECOK1_2029(pgsA)
ECZECS88_1966(pgsA)
ECCc2325(pgsA)
ELOEC042_2073(pgsA)
ELNNRG857_09550
ESEECSF_1764
ECLEcolC_1727
EKOEKO11_1862
EKFKO11_13170(pgsA)
EABECABU_c21710(pgsA)
EDHEcDH1_1734
EDJECDH1ME8569_1852(pgsA)
ELUUM146_07620
ELWECW_m2086(pgsA)
ELLWFL_10215(pgsA)
ELCi14_2141(pgsA)
ELDi02_2141(pgsA)
ELPP12B_c1152(pgsA)
ELFLF82_1635(pgsA)
ECOLLY180_09925
ECOIECOPMV1_02002(pgsA)
ECOJP423_10415
EFEEFER_1182(pgsA)
EALEAKF1_ch4123(pgsA)
EMAC1192_02335
ESZFEM44_24475(pgsA)
ERUYOSH18_00985(pgsA)
STYSTY2153(pgsA)
STTt0931(pgsA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_10040
SENTTY21A_04780
STMSTM1945(pgsA)
SEOSTM14_2363(pgsA)
SEVSTMMW_19241
SEYSL1344_1875(pgsA)
SEMSTMDT12_C19660
SEJSTMUK_1924(pgsA)
SEBSTM474_1977(pgsA)
SEFUMN798_2052(pgsA)
SETUSTU288_06115
SETCCFSAN001921_07340
SENRSTMDT2_18701(pgsA)
SENDDT104_19571(pgsA)
SENICY43_10250
SEENSE451236_15670
SPTSPA0924(pgsA)
SEKSSPA0862
SPQSPAB_01211
SEISPC_1769(pgsA)
SECSCH_1948(pgsA)
SEHSeHA_C2160(pgsA)
SHBSU5_02550
SENHCFSAN002069_22105
SEEHSEEH1578_19005
SEESNSL254_A2108(pgsA)
SENNSN31241_30430
SEWSeSA_A2101(pgsA)
SEASeAg_B1175(pgsA)
SENSQ786_05485
SEDSeD_A1298(pgsA)
SEGSG1108(pgsA)
SELSPUL_1832(pgsA)
SEGASPUCDC_1818(pgsA)
SETSEN1061(pgsA)
SENAAU38_05495
SENOAU37_05485
SENVAU39_05485
SENQAU40_06170
SENLIY59_05590
SENJCFSAN001992_01725
SEECCFSAN002050_16540
SEEBSEEB0189_009750
SEEPI137_08310
SENBBN855_20300
SENEIA1_09665
SENCSEET0819_16735
SESSARI_00992
SBGSBG_1776(pgsA)
SBZA464_2095
SBVN643_08685
SALZEOS98_09380
SFLSF1955(pgsA)
SFXS2051(pgsA)
SFVSFV_1956(pgsA)
SFESFxv_2184(pgsA)
SFNSFy_2797
SFSSFyv_2861
SFTNCTC1_02126(pgsA)
SSNSSON_1206(pgsA)
SBOSBO_1094(pgsA)
SBCSbBS512_E1039(pgsA)
SDYSDY_1106(pgsA)
SDZAsd1617_01427
SHQA0259_13675
ENCECL_01376
ENLA3UG_14250
ECLGEC036_27570
ECLEECNIH2_14105
ECLNECNIH4_08630
ECLIECNIH5_13455
ECLXLI66_13975
ECLYLI62_15320
ECLZLI64_13380
EHMAB284_11525
EXFBFV63_13720
ECLAECNIH3_13505
ECLCECR091_13440
EAUDI57_05215
EKBBFV64_14080
ENOECENHK_13990
EECEcWSU1_02853(pgsA)
ELGBH714_10045
ECANCWI88_08470
ERNBFV67_13625
ECLSLI67_011920
ECHGFY206_15505(pgsA)
ESHC1N69_14100
EPTHWQ17_21895(pgsA)
ENTEnt638_2499
EASEntas_2629
ENRH650_05315
ENXNI40_013985
ENFAKI40_1989
LNICWR52_21110
EBGFAI37_15200(pgsA)
ENDA4308_18310
ENZG0034_14220(pgsA)
ENSHWQ15_22185(pgsA)
ENKLOC22_01965(pgsA)
EHUD5067_0008965(pgsA)
EMORL6Y89_13355(pgsA)
ENBELK40_14310
EQUOM418_13695(pgsA)
EPUQVH39_14645(pgsA)
EDYF0320_13460(pgsA)
ESAESA_01311
CSKES15_1532(pgsA)
CSZCSSP291_06445
CSJCSK29544_02628
CCONAFK62_11945
CDMAFK67_12625
CSIP262_02221
CMJAFK66_007320
CUIAFK65_12305
CMWAFK63_06035
CTUCTU_26140(pgsA)
KPNKPN_02410(pgsA)
KPUKP1_3540(pgsA)
KPMKPHS_34310
KPPA79E_1821
KPHKPNIH24_11430
KPZKPNIH27_16565
KPVKPNIH29_17065
KPWKPNIH30_17380
KPYKPNIH31_16480
KPGKPNIH32_17275
KPCKPNIH10_16820
KPQKPR0928_16795
KPTVK055_0034(pgsA)
KPOKPN2242_15015
KPJN559_1849
KPID364_12255
KPAKPNJ1_02008
KPSKPNJ2_01970
KPXPMK1_04772(pgsA)
KPBFH42_08140
KPNEKU54_009240
KPNULI86_09195
KPNKBN49_3515(pgsA)
KVAKvar_1697
KPEKPK_1871(pgsA)
KPKA593_01695
KVDKR75_25405
KVQSP68_05770
KOXKOX_24100
KOEA225_3717
KOYJ415_13530
KOMHR38_22415
KMIVW41_13590
KOKKONIH1_18730
KOCAB185_17540
KQUAVR78_21185
EAEEAE_23015
EARCCG29353
KQVB8P98_10265(pgsA)
KLLBJF97_18280
KLWDA718_10785
KARLGL98_08820(pgsA)
KGRJJJ10_10680(pgsA)
KPASLUW96_24725(pgsA)
KLCK7H21_10385(pgsA)
KLMBWI76_18325
REEelectrica_01826(pgsA)
RORRORB6_02700
RONTE10_18590
RPLNB1209_09050
RAODSD31_09110
RTGNCTC13098_02663(pgsA)
CROROD_19671(pgsA)
CKOCKO_01033
CFDCFNIH1_20785
CBRAA6J81_01495
CWECO701_13035
CYOCD187_09595(pgsA)
CPOTFOB25_20900(pgsA)
CFQC2U38_14750
CSEDJY391_09210(pgsA)
CAMAF384_09350
CAFAL524_12965
CIFAL515_14365
CFARCI104_15745(pgsA)
CIRC2U53_25015
CIEAN232_14680
CPARCUC49_10270
CTELGBC03_15090(pgsA)
CITZE4Z61_07985(pgsA)
CARSE1B03_16320(pgsA)
CIXM4I31_09550(pgsA)
CIBHF677_009745(pgsA)
BFLBfl415(pgsA)
BPNBPEN_427(pgsA)
BVABVAF_416(pgsA)
BCHRBCHRO640_439(pgsA)
BHBM9394_00410(pgsA)
BVXM9408_00410(pgsA)
BENBOBLI757_417(pgsA)
BEDBTURN675_404(pgsA)
BECGN160_00175(pgsA)
BEMM9396_00320(pgsA)
BOCRM9405_02000(pgsA)
WCAWEOB_249(pgsA)
HDEHDEF_1530(pgsA)
SECTA359_03670
SEHCA35E_00583
RIPRIEPE_0526(pgsA)
RPEDAOQ87_00345
EBTEBL_c15540(pgsA)
CNTJT31_21270
CEMLH23_19640
CENLH86_18350
CLAPNCTC11466_01694(pgsA)
PGELG71_14155
ESCEntcl_1830
KLEAO703_12765
KSAC813_00715
KORAWR26_10060(pgsA)
KRDA3780_14060
KCOBWI95_19380
KOTEH164_08840
KPSEIP581_13880(pgsA)
KOBHF650_14195(pgsA)
KOOO9K67_09805(pgsA)
KOUC0557_15175
KGOCEW81_09520(pgsA)
KIENCTC12125_00808(pgsA)
KASKATP_16960(pgsA)
KLUK7B04_20055(pgsA)
KCYRIN60_08790(pgsA)
LAXAPT61_08215
LEIC2U54_19315
LEHC3F35_20415
LEEDVA44_08435
LERGNG29_14405(pgsA)
LEAGNG26_14250(pgsA)
LPNUKQ929_07490(pgsA)
LEYDVA43_03300
LAZA8A57_13280
LEFLJPFL01_2559
LEWDAI21_13385
BUFD8682_06055
BAGEBADSM9389_16460
BFTMNO13_08860(pgsA)
BSELRHD99_08875(pgsA)
SBWTGUWTKB_1770(pgsA)
DENMHIR_DE00551(pgsA)
HEDTPER_HE00191(pgsA)
GEDFVIR_GE00522(pgsA)
PPETC9I82_134
SYMK6K13_13560(pgsA)
AHNNCTC12129_03226(pgsA)
ASUBNLZ15_13355(pgsA)
YREHEC60_08505(pgsA)
SGOEA8O29_008660(pgsA)
KINAB182_09140
PDZHHA33_11860(pgsA)
METYMRY16398_20440(pgsA)
IZHFEM41_20965(pgsA)
PTFPROFFT_A_01870(pgsA)
PLARGII40_00189(pgsA)
SNYKEC38_01590(pgsA)
PSHISAMEA2665130_1193(pgsA)
PSGCG163CM_07400(pgsA)
SCOLKFZ77_12030(pgsA)
PVJLMA04_20390(pgsA)
SUPEP0H77_13255(pgsA)
TOEQMG90_13210(pgsA)
AAPTQNH14_07325(pgsA)
EBFD782_1717
EBCC2U52_19610
EBUCUC76_24410
EBBF652_794
PSTSE05_37750(pgsA)
YPEYPO1867(pgsA)
YPKy2441(pgsA)
YPHYPC_2395(pgsA)
YPAYPA_1245
YPNYPN_2257
YPMYP_1526(pgsA2)
YPPYPDSF_1259
YPGYpAngola_A2054(pgsA)
YPZYPZ3_1865(pgsA)
YPTA1122_16530
YPDYPD4_1653(pgsA)
YPXYPD8_1896(pgsA)
YPWCH59_3299(pgsA)
YPJCH55_808(pgsA)
YPVBZ15_1683(pgsA)
YPLCH46_3256(pgsA)
YPSYPTB1737(pgsA)
YPOBZ17_762(pgsA)
YPIYpsIP31758_2251(pgsA)
YPYYPK_2354
YPBYPTS_1869
YPQDJ40_481(pgsA)
YPUBZ21_1092(pgsA)
YPRBZ20_236(pgsA)
YPCBZ23_1373(pgsA)
YPFBZ19_1166(pgsA)
YENYE1829(pgsA)
YEPYE105_C1773
YEYY11_13531
YELLC20_02238
YEWCH47_1261(pgsA)
YETCH48_3388(pgsA)
YEFFORC2_2468
YEEYE5303_22721(pgsA)
YSIBF17_17955
YALAT01_141(pgsA)
YFRAW19_935(pgsA)
YINCH53_3622(pgsA)
YKRCH54_728(pgsA)
YROCH64_282(pgsA)
YRUBD65_647(pgsA)
YRBUGYR_03450
YAKACZ76_00715
YMADA391_09560
YHID5F51_10495
YCAF0T03_12875(pgsA)
YMOHRD69_13965(pgsA)
YASN0H69_16020(pgsA)
YKIHRD70_17575(pgsA)
YEGPL78_17935
SMARSM39_1320(pgsA)
SMACSMDB11_1100(pgsA)
SMWSMWW4_v1c17980(pgsA)
SPESpro_1850
SRRSerAS9_1799
SRLSOD_c16780(pgsA)
SRYM621_09285
SPLYQ5A_009170(pgsA)
SRSSerAS12_1799
SRASerAS13_1800
SSZSCc_457(pgsA)
SMAFD781_1760
SLQM495_08630
SERFL085_19470
SERSSERRSCBI_08665
SFWWN53_18955
SFGAV650_14190
SRZAXX16_3368
SERMCLM71_08525
SQUE4343_06935(pgsA)
SFJSAMEA4384070_1877(pgsA)
SOFNCTC11214_04992(pgsA)
SSURATE40_005800
SURIJ0X03_14710(pgsA)
SRHZFO014_01415(pgsA)
SENPKHA73_09255(pgsA)
SNEMNLX84_09095(pgsA)
SNEVOI978_24390(pgsA)
SGRISGBXF1_01859(pgsA)
SFOZ042_01660
RAHRahaq_3004
RACEJHW33_09205(pgsA)
RAQRahaq2_3031
RAAQ7S_15150
ROXBV494_09960
RVCJ9880_00855(pgsA)
RBONQNM34_15415(pgsA)
RIUI2123_09215(pgsA)
GQUAWC35_20550
FSMCCS41_07020(pgsA)
EAMEGXP68_07410(pgsA)
RBADH2866_14965(pgsA)
RCBO1V66_10800(pgsA)
CARUP0E69_12615(pgsA)
NIGC1N62_10430
SERASer39006_016780
SERQCWC46_16780
ECAECA2880(pgsA)
PATREV46_14110
PATOGZ59_16800(pgsA)
PCTPC1_2667
PCCPCC21_027330
PCVBCS7_13445
PWAPecwa_1596
PPARA8F97_10415
PECW5S_1459
PWSA7983_00280
PPOABJK05_08430
PBRAB5S52_08205
PPUJE2566_13780(pgsA)
PARII2D83_14420(pgsA)
PAQUDMB82_0007780(pgsA)
PVZOA04_16090(pgsA)
PPAVLOZ86_13945(pgsA)
PQUIG609_007160(pgsA)
PPOOLW347_13525(pgsA)
PCACOI450_06960(pgsA)
PACBM9782_15825(pgsA)
PCOAPJ912_03475(pgsA)
DDDDda3937_03958(pgsA)
DZEDd1591_1520
DDCDd586_1484
DZCW909_12850
DSOA4U42_01585
CEDLH89_20305
DFNCVE23_14400
DDQDDI_2634
DAQDAQ1742_01874(pgsA)
DICDpoa569_001347(pgsA)
DDADd703_1452
BGJAWC36_10000
BRBEH207_06425
BNGEH206_13915
BIZHC231_08410(pgsA)
PRODPCO85_08145(pgsA)
LBQCKQ53_16250(pgsA)
LPOPI6N93_10415(pgsA)
SGLSG1172
SODSant_2558(pgsA)
PESSOPEG_1829(pgsA)
SENYHBA_0794(pgsA)
SLIGGTU79_08970(pgsA)
EAMEAMY_1418(pgsA)
EAYEAM_1406(pgsA)
ETAETA_20760(pgsA)
EPYEpC_22080(pgsA)
EPREPYR_02378(pgsA)
EBIEbC_15770(pgsA)
ERJEJP617_25160(pgsA)
EPECI789_10690(pgsA)
EHDERCIPSTX3056_451(pgsA)
ERWIGN242_13215(pgsA)
ETPLU633_15160(pgsA)
ERPLJN55_07915(pgsA)
ETORIN69_08655(pgsA)
EGEEM595_1361(pgsA)
WBRpgsA
WGLWIGMOR_0455(pgsA)
PAMPANA_1421(pgsA)
PLFPANA5342_2853(pgsA)
PAJPAJ_0744(pgsA)
PAQPAGR_g2726
PVAPvag_0815(pgsA)
PAGGAL522_11355
PAOPat9b_1406
KLNLH22_15170
PANTPSNIH1_11600
PANPPSNIH2_10655
HHSHHS_06990(pgsA)
PCKBMSBPS_0333
PAGCBEE12_13845
PSTWDSJ_10330
PALHB1H58_20075
PANSFCN45_07250(pgsA)
PEYEE896_12510(pgsA)
PDISD8B20_06645
PERLAC65_05845(pgsA)
PJIKTJ90_12390(pgsA)
PANOOJ965_14290(pgsA)
KPIEN5580_11155(pgsA)
PALFK6R05_11935(pgsA)
PPHOCTZ24_07230
PDIPKFZ74_12775(pgsA)
PGZC2E15_08015
PCDC2E16_07920
MINTC7M51_00824(pgsA)
MTHIC7M52_01931(pgsA)
MHANK6958_08210(pgsA)
TCIA7K98_07100
TPTYNCTC11468_01415(pgsA)
TATUEFZ10_05340
PLUplu2026(pgsA)
PLUMA4R40_10155
PAYPAU_02568(pgsA)
PTTVY86_20815
PAKHB0X70_10420
PLUICE143_10330(pgsA)
PMRPMI1520(pgsA)
PMIBBB2000_1561(pgsA)
PVLAOB99_09550
PVGCRN77_11435
PHAUPH4a_16975
PROTBTA34_09125
PCOLF1325_10780(pgsA)
PCIBF9282_10890(pgsA)
PPEEI6G31_17265(pgsA)
PAPPQQS39_10850(pgsA)
XBOXBJ1_2674(pgsA)
XBVXBW1_2884(pgsA)
XNEXNC1_2589(pgsA)
XNMXNC2_2486(pgsA)
XDOXDD1_1676(pgsA)
XPOXPG1_2024(pgsA)
XHOA9255_02655
XBUHGO23_11240(pgsA)
XGRQL128_08905(pgsA)
PSIS70_18655
PSXDR96_2664(pgsA)
PSTABGK56_00875
PTHAOI982_04545(pgsA)
PRGRB151_018310(pgsA)
PALACO695_16295
PHEINCTC12003_02439(pgsA)
PRQCYG50_08230(pgsA)
PRJNCTC6933_01581(pgsA)
PVCG3341_12730(pgsA)
PMAGJI723_12365(pgsA)
PHAGPZ638_12915(pgsA)
PZJQS795_006655(pgsA)
MMKMU9_2845
ASYAUT07_00095(pgsA)
AENARADI_0317(pgsA)
ANSArsFIN_24220(pgsA)
AEDE3U36_01475(pgsA)
AETLDL57_06635(pgsA)
AAPCQG404_07270(pgsA)
MWIMNY66_06620(pgsA)
EICNT01EI_2280
ETDETAF_1842
ETEETEE_0029(pgsA)
ETRETAE_2043(pgsA)
ETCETAC_09460
EDWQY76_10005
EDLAAZ33_10865(pgsA)
EHOA9798_06755
HAVAT03_08905
HPARAL518_16900
OPODSM2777_08860
LPVHYN51_00410
PRAGEKN56_06775
PFQQQ39_07825
LRINCTC12151_01524(pgsA)
GKNPVT67_08575(pgsA)
HINHI_0123
HITNTHI0213(pgsA)
HIPCGSHiEE_02655
HIQCGSHiGG_03205
HIFHIBPF_04420
HILHICON_13440
HIUHIB_01820
HIER2846_0513(pgsA)
HIZR2866_0467(pgsA)
HIKHifGL_001675(pgsA)
HIAH733_0009
HIHNF38_04800
HIWNTHI477_01157(pgsA)
HICNTHIC486_00907(pgsA)
HIXNTHI723_01579(pgsA)
HPRPARA_13220
HDUHD_1813(pgsA)
HAYC3V42_02535(pgsA)
HPITNCTC13334_01274(pgsA)
HHZNCTC10839_01804(pgsA)
HAEGNCTC8502_01115(pgsA)
HPAAE5Q53_01910(pgsA)
HSEML3077_00230(pgsA)
HAPHAPS_0812(pgsA)
HPAZK756_02550
HPASJL26_02055
HPAKJT17_10970
GLECJD39_05740(pgsA)
HSOHS_1153(pgsA)
HSMHSM_1023
PMUPM0856(pgsA)
PMVPMCN06_0933(pgsA)
PULNT08PM_0402
PMPPmu_09420(pgsA)
PMULDR93_1697(pgsA)
PDAG4362423_01050(pgsA)
PSKYA6B44_00455
PATLKGI96_01865(pgsA)
PCAIK7G93_000919(pgsA)
MSUMS0959(pgsA)
BSUNA4G13_02570
MHTD648_7550(pgsA)
MHQD650_20070(pgsA)
MHATB824_8210(pgsA)
MHXMHH_c13560(pgsA)
MHAOJ451_11995
MHALN220_04005
MHAQWC39_09880
MHAYVK67_09880
MVRX781_7790
MVIX808_7200
MVGX874_7330
MVEX875_13440
MGRAA4G16_02095
MBOSICJ55_06050(pgsA)
MPEGHV560_06215(pgsA)
MANNGM695_05700(pgsA)
APLAPL_0275(pgsA)
APJAPJL_0285(pgsA)
APAAPP7_0277(pgsA)
ASUAsuc_1699
ASIASU2_01395
ASSASU1_01405
AEUACEE_01310
APORDDU33_06905(pgsA)
AIOEXH44_09060(pgsA)
ADPNCTC12871_00020(pgsA)
ALIGNCTC10568_01258(pgsA)
AARTNYR89_05520(pgsA)
AGPNYR63_01520(pgsA)
AGKNYR60_03970(pgsA)
AAPNT05HA_1017
AAZADJ80_09145
AATD11S_0916
AAOANH9381_1240
AAND7S_02072
AAHCF65_00664
AACNAANUM_2255(pgsA)
AACTACT75_02555
ASEGNCTC10977_01235(pgsA)
AGJJ5A60_03755(pgsA)
GANUMN179_00659
GSSNYR30_09280(pgsA)
BTOWQG_6860
BTREF542_15200
BTRHF543_16870
BTRAF544_7190
APAGEIA51_07420
AVTNCTC3438_01208(pgsA)
RPNENCTC8284_02962(pgsA_1) NCTC8284_02963(pgsA_2)
RHEYFEE42_12155(pgsA)
RHAEIHV77_01440(pgsA)
OOIA6A10_07060
FCLA4G17_05295
BHUDA6A11_04360
MSEPCEP49_00495(pgsA)
PAETNCTC13378_00451(pgsA)
XFAXF_2310
XFTPD_1326(pgsA)
XFMXfasm12_1317
XFNXfasM23_1411
XFFXFLM_00735
XFLP303_06340
XFSD934_10675
XFHXFHB_03510
XTWAB672_04940
XCCXCC2114(pgsA)
XCBXC_2001
XCAxcc-b100_2066
XCPXCR_2378(pgsA)
XCVXCV2260(pgsA)
XAXXACM_2201(pgsA)
XACXAC2093(pgsA)
XCIXCAW_01728(pgsA)
XCTJ151_02253
XCJJ158_02242
XCUJ159_02241
XCNJ169_02250
XCWJ162_02243
XCRJ163_02241
XCMJ164_02241
XCFJ172_02244
XFUXFF4834R_chr21990(pgsA)
XAOXAC29_10590
XOMXOO0507(XOO0507) XOO2169(XOO2169)
XOOXOO0540(pgsA) XOO2291(pgsA)
XOPPXO_00581(pgsA) PXO_02967
XOYAZ54_12505
XORXOC_2583(pgsA)
XOZBE73_12525
XALXALC_1809(pgsA)
XSASB85_20410
XTNFD63_09160
XFRBER92_11475
XVEBJD12_02110
XPEBJD13_05410
XHRXJ27_04645
XGABI317_12090
XPHXppCFBP6546_02045(pgsA)
XVAC7V42_11280(pgsA)
XANAC801_11315
XARXB05_05890
XHYFZ025_21050(pgsA)
XCZEBN15_11220(pgsA)
XTHG4Q83_05180(pgsA)
XEUXSP_002231(pgsA)
XHDLMG31886_20500(pgsA)
XPRMUG10_20555(pgsA)
XAGHEP73_02596
XDYNYR95_11990(pgsA)
XASHEP74_02427
XHAPG878_12560(pgsA)
XRYQN244_12475(pgsA)
SMLSmlt1646(pgsA)
SMTSmal_1404
BUJBurJV3_1391
SMZSMD_1472(pgsA)
SACZAOT14_15360(pgsA)
STEKAXG53_10515
SRHBAY15_1509
SLMBIZ42_16070
STENCCR98_07420(pgsA)
STEMCLM74_07955(pgsA)
STESMG068_07065(pgsA)
SINCDAIF1_14930(pgsA)
SPAQSTNY_R15250(pgsA)
STEQICJ04_11940(pgsA)
SGENRKE57_07490(pgsA)
SOUPDM29_14550(pgsA)
SARCPDM28_07060(pgsA)
PSUPsesu_1324
PSUWWQ53_00670
PSDDSC_09055
PMEXH4W19_06045(pgsA)
PJPLAG73_05690(pgsA)
PDDMNQ95_15480(pgsA)
PWIMWN52_08405(pgsA)
LABLA76x_2213(pgsA)
LAQGLA29479_1621(pgsA)
LCPLC55x_2190(pgsA)
LGULG3211_3037(pgsA)
LEZGLE_3027(pgsA)
LEMLEN_2007(pgsA)
LMBC9I47_1711
LYTDWG18_04595(pgsA)
LUEDCD74_04580(pgsA)
LYJFKV23_08785(pgsA)
LSOLGOY17_11250(pgsA)
LSXH8B22_01345(pgsA)
LAREHIV01_006085(pgsA)
LHXLYSHEL_25370(pgsA)
LCASLYSCAS_25370(pgsA)
LCICINQ41_08250(pgsA)
LAVIINQ42_07735(pgsA)
LLZLYB30171_01281(pgsA)
LAUXLA521A_21790(pgsA)
LYARDV84_17325(pgsA)
LSYH8L67_06775(pgsA)
LUMCNR27_07645(pgsA)
LUSE5843_05895(pgsA)
LUGFPZ22_02195(pgsA)
LFXLU699_15210(pgsA)
LUJBGP89_09120
THESFHQ07_00150(pgsA)
THEHG7079_06970(pgsA)
TCNH9L16_11170(pgsA)
TBVH9L17_02120(pgsA)
THEXICG51_002731(pgsA)
XBCELE36_08795(pgsA)
FAUFraau_1208
FSGLQ771_05700(pgsA)
FEDLQ772_06535(pgsA)
RHDR2APBS1_1618
RGLCS053_11150(pgsA)
RTHLRK53_09775(pgsA)
DJICH75_07330
DJAHY57_12375
DTXATSB10_06670
DYEEO087_05935(pgsA)
DCSISN74_10675(pgsA)
DTLH8F01_19000(pgsA)
DTADYST_00428
DKOI596_1446
LRZBJI69_14110
LPYFIV34_07040(pgsA)
LANHKR767_00655(pgsA)
LFLIM816_05610(pgsA)
LAEGL2Y94_14990(pgsA)
LAEOL2Y97_07135(pgsA)
LAESL2Y96_07680(pgsA)
XBAC7S18_05575(pgsA)
RBDALSL_0456
TAMNN4264_12145(pgsA)
VCHVC_1215
VCFIR04_11390
VCSMS6_1003
VCEVch1786_I0719(pgsA)
VCQEN18_09380
VCJVCD_003129
VCIO3Y_05675
VCOVC0395_A0835(pgsA)
VCRVC395_1334(pgsA)
VCMVCM66_1170(pgsA)
VCLVCLMA_A1066
VCXVAA049_2528(pgsA)
VCZVAB027_1894(pgsA)
VVUVV1_3052(pgsA)
VVYVV1235
VVMVVMO6_01983
VVLVV93_v1c11520
VPAVP1943
VPBVPBB_1785
VPKM636_12095
VPFM634_11945
VPHVPUCM_1274
VHAVIBHAR_02746
VCAM892_17145
VAGN646_1026
VEXVEA_003100
VDBAL552_18395(pgsA)
VHRAL538_03310(pgsA)
VNAPN96_03990
VOWA9237_14550
VROBSZ04_17240
VSPVS_1953
VEJVEJY3_10195
VFUvfu_A02141
VNIVIBNI_A1308(pgsA)
VANVAA_03114
LAGN175_06990
VAUVANGNB10_cI1553c(pgsA)
VCYIX92_09245
VCTJV59_29210
VTUIX91_06295
VEUIXK98_14550(pgsA)
VSIMTO69_07850(pgsA)
VFLAL536_14450(pgsA)
VMIAL543_15380(pgsA)
VBRA6E01_05795
VSCVSVS12_02009(pgsA)
VGABSQ33_00170
VSHBSZ05_00430
VQICCZ37_05260(pgsA)
VTAA0382(pgsA)
VAFD1115_09570(pgsA)
VNLD3H41_10650(pgsA)
VCCFAZ90_05930(pgsA)
VASGT360_05715(pgsA)
VAQFIV01_06355(pgsA)
VSRVspart_01540(pgsA)
VKABTD91_00755(pgsA)
VZIG5S32_05930(pgsA)
VNVIF132_09465(pgsA)
VGIMID13_09710(pgsA)
VSLLTQ54_14770(pgsA)
VPLSA104470976_00965(pgsA)
VJPNP165_07580(pgsA)
VPGLZI70_01405(pgsA)
VOSKNV97_11970(pgsA)
VTICEQ48_12695(pgsA)
VCRAIS519_00165(pgsA)
VNPKW548_08645(pgsA)
VLEISX51_07275(pgsA)
VSYK08M4_18390(pgsA)
VRURND59_14340(pgsA)
VMTQYQ96_07845(pgsA)
VFIVF_1625(pgsA)
VFMVFMJ11_1745(pgsA)
VSAVSAL_I2139(pgsA)
AWDAWOD_I_1747(pgsA)
PPRPBPRA2236(PLU2026)
PGBH744_2c1547
PDSCAY62_05535
PGHFH974_09650(pgsA)
PHOTL4174_006730(pgsA)
GHOAL542_15825(pgsA)
GKDK6Q96_10310(pgsA)
PMAICF386_00355(pgsA)
SALYE8E00_05890(pgsA)
SKSFCN78_07455(pgsA)
SCOTHBA18_07785(pgsA)
SPRON7E60_07950(pgsA)
ELUXBTN50_0323
PAEPA2584(pgsA)
PAEVN297_2663(pgsA)
PAEIN296_2663(pgsA)
PAUPA14_30670(pgsA)
PAPPSPA7_2615(pgsA)
PAGPLES_26041(pgsA)
PAFPAM18_2409(pgsA)
PNCNCGM2_3599(pgsA)
PAEBNCGM1900_3931(pgsA)
PDKPADK2_11740
PSGG655_12080
PRPM062_13735
PAEPPA1S_12690
PAERPA1R_gp0383
PAEMU769_12255
PAELT223_13310
PAESSCV20265_2671
PAEUBN889_02848(pgsA)
PAEGAI22_21220
PAECM802_2660(pgsA)
PAEOM801_2529(pgsA)
SECHB18_25355
PMYPmen_2373
PMKMDS_2397
PREPCA10_25450(pgsA)
PPSEBN5_1888
PFUWKF707C_27180
PALCA0T30_13105
PCQPcP3B5_25450(pgsA)
PMUIG4G71_14500(pgsA)
PNTG5B91_17785(pgsA)
PPAAB7D75_12040(pgsA)
PPUPP_4097(pgsA)
PPFPput_1767
PPGPputGB1_3670
PPWPputW619_3373
PPTPPS_3494
PPBPPUBIRD1_1753
PPIYSA_08651
PPXT1E_0039(pgsA)
PPUHB479_17405
PPUTL483_22830
PPUNPP4_16590(pgsA)
PPUDDW66_3940
PFVPsefu_2430
PMONX969_16705
PMOTX970_16355
PPJRK21_01005
PORAPT59_10180
PPSLBJP27_01150
PMOLCLJ08_22945(pgsA)
PALDLU682_009620(pgsA)
PIXRIN61_02590(pgsA)
PMOSO165_013025
PSTPSPTO_3022(pgsA)
PSBPsyr_2895
PSYRN018_12035
PSPPSPPH_2330(pgsA)
PSAVPSA3335_14990
PAMGBKM19_017290(pgsA)
PCIPCH70_27850
PAVLBKM03_13855(pgsA)
PVDCFBP1590__2909(pgsA)
PCABJGS08_12385(pgsA)
PCOFPOR16_13005(pgsA)
PTREI9H09_12065(pgsA)
PSYIMME58_14810(pgsA)
PASTN015_12790(pgsA)
PLIJKQP88_13440(pgsA)
PFLPFL_3561(pgsA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c36030(pgsA)
PPROPPC_3699
PFEPSF113_3286
PZAHU749_011735(pgsA)
PFNHZ99_05125
PFOPfl01_3065(pgsA)
PFSPFLU_2191(pgsA)
PFCPflA506_2157(pgsA)
PPZH045_06445
PFBVO64_5368
PMANOU5_0123
PTVAA957_03635
PCGAXG94_25965
PVRPverR02_10995
PAZOAYR47_18080
POIBOP93_09580
PRXHRH33_11030(pgsA)
PMEDE3Z27_10755(pgsA)
PKRAYO71_15095
PMUDNCTC8068_02022(pgsA)
PTOLI7845_10715(pgsA)
PFWPF1751_v1c20200(pgsA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF726625
PFXA7318_09830
PENPSEEN3448(pgsA)
PLULFOB45_13810(pgsA)
PBAPSEBR_a1986
PBCCD58_19400
PPUUPputUW4_02388(pgsA)
PDRH681_13565
PSVPVLB_15455
PSKU771_11395
PKCPKB_3286(pgsA)
PCHEY04_18495
PCZPCL1606_25230
PCPJM49_12605
PCHPC4K32_3727
PLQAA042_00215
PALKPSAKL28_31770
PRHLT40_12450
PSWLK03_15705
PPVNJ69_04980
PSESPSCI_4027
PSEMTO66_19010
PSECCCOS191_2033(pgsA)
PPSYAOC04_06560
PSOSPOS17_3728
PFKPFAS1_23960
PANRA7J50_2211
PSETTHL1_2499
PSILPMA3_12420
PYMAK972_2109
PADEC3B55_00592(pgsA)
PKEDLD99_15460(pgsA)
PALLUYA_11510
PUMHGP31_16930(pgsA)
POJPtoMrB4_23760(pgsA)
PGGFX982_03757
PPSHG5J76_13700(pgsA)
PGYAWU82_12885(pgsA)
PLALFXN65_15250(pgsA)
PSEJHNQ25_13355(pgsA)
PVKEPZ47_10770(pgsA)
PEZHWQ56_17600(pgsA)
PBZGN234_07160(pgsA)
PKHJLK41_12395(pgsA)
PTYJWV26_21750(pgsA)
PMAOPMYSY11_2344(pgsA)
PATAJWU58_14910(pgsA)
PDWBV82_3316(pgsA)
PZEHU754_013355(pgsA)
PMOEHV782_013590(pgsA)
PCAMHNE05_08680(pgsA)
PSEPC4K39_5536
PPIIQL104_18895(pgsA)
PVWHU752_022270(pgsA)
PTRTHU722_0011355(pgsA)
PXAKSS93_19725(pgsA)
PSAMHU731_027205(pgsA)
PTZHU718_013935(pgsA)
PQIKH389_10495(pgsA)
PSHHHU773_015830(pgsA)
PXNHU772_009450(pgsA)
PHVHU739_003260(pgsA)
PPRGHU725_014380(pgsA)
PANHHU763_015790(pgsA)
PASGKSS96_10650(pgsA)
PFAKKSS94_17410(pgsA)
PMUYKSS95_11780(pgsA)
PMAMKSS90_09925(pgsA)
PAZEKSS91_13040(pgsA)
PALVKSS97_18415(pgsA)
PCASLOY40_18150(pgsA)
PORYEJA05_18630(pgsA)
PWZJ7655_11075(pgsA)
PTKEXN22_12400(pgsA)
PTWTUM18999_26520(pgsA)
PIEHU724_013140(pgsA)
PWYHU734_016145(pgsA)
PTAENCTC10697_01883(pgsA)
PGFJ0G10_17290(pgsA)
PCAVD3880_12240(pgsA)
PJUL1P09_08125(pgsA)
PHFNLY38_11140(pgsA)
PPHNHU825_14845(pgsA)
PIZLAB08_R25730(pgsA)
PPEGKUA23_18800(pgsA)
PSIINF676_12560(pgsA)
PSIHLOY51_18015(pgsA)
PFITKJY40_16030(pgsA)
PASILG197_24165(pgsA)
PKMPZ739_19040(pgsA)
PNBNK667_12895(pgsA)
PSOAPSm6_47770(pgsA)
PTAIICN73_23880(pgsA)
PKKQQ992_18875(pgsA)
PKJQ1W70_26545(pgsA)
PHYGJTY93_14815(pgsA)
PHOMKJF94_09955(pgsA)
PCHEQYM18_18995(pgsA)
PCUCPSH97_16185(pgsA)
PTRLOU419_16690(pgsA)
PPAELDL65_21305(pgsA)
PPAOK3169_14275(pgsA)
PRHZCRX69_19470(pgsA)
PSJYAA098_18675
PSKUKUIN1_28120
PSHSJJN09_04460(pgsA)
PHEFPSH57_10540(pgsA)
PSLPBHQ29_11330
PLISNN484_09720(pgsA)
PLAUI0D68_20715(pgsA)
PSAPST_2087(pgsA)
PSZPSTAB_1981(pgsA)
PSRPSTAA_2119(pgsA)
PSCA458_10310
PSJPSJM300_10130
PSHPsest_2258
PSTTCH92_11040
PSTUUIB01_11530
PSEDDM292_08925(pgsA)
PCHLLLJ08_10755(pgsA)
PBMCL52_08965
PKGLW136_11795(pgsA)
SDEGGOM96_01850(pgsA)
PZDKQ248_15685(pgsA)
AVNAvin_25050(pgsA)
AVLAvCA_25050(pgsA)
AVDAvCA6_25050(pgsA)
ACXAchr_20100(pgsA)
PBBAKN87_10900
PAGRE2H98_18855(pgsA)
EMODM558_03545(pgsA)
EAZJHT90_10220(pgsA)
ENTOMTZ49_08945(pgsA)
HPEGEAO82_12775(pgsA)
HAESLO767_07710(pgsA)
PDENF1C79_09710(pgsA)
HARRHV822_18025(pgsA)
PNNKEM63_08205(pgsA)
PPHABVH74_13760
DCEO6P33_05470(pgsA)
PBAUOS670_03265(pgsA)
MAQMaqu_1193
MHCMARHY2070(pgsA)
MADHP15_1569(pgsA)
MBSMRBBS_1809(pgsA)
MSXAU14_02675
MPQABA45_08615
MARIACP86_19120
MLQASQ50_02055
MSQBKP64_06455
MARAD0851_01190(pgsA)
MARJMARI_09420(pgsA)
MALLPBN92_10650(pgsA)
MSHEMAALD49_21450(pgsA)
MANPEHN06_09585(pgsA)
MSANLPB19_12400(pgsA)
KAKKalk_00080(pgsA)
PSPIPS2015_1145 PS2015_1809
PARPsyc_0185(pgsA)
PCRPcryo_0206
PRWPsycPRwf_0543
PSOPSYCG_01260
PURAOC03_07450
PALIA3K91_0238
PSPGAK823_01255
PSYGAK825_01225
PSYCDABAL43B_0248(pgsA)
PSYAAOT82_1572
PSYYDLE54_02780(pgsA)
PSYPE5677_12270(pgsA)
PKYPKHYL_03320(pgsA)
PCIAQ6344_01265(pgsA)
PRAEMN210_03740(pgsA)
ACBA1S_0312
ABMABSDF3214(pgsA)
ABYABAYE3463(pgsA)
ABCACICU_00328
ABNAB57_0393
ABBABBFA_03196(pgsA)
ABXABK1_0355
ABZABZJ_00356(pgsA)
ABRABTJ_03462
ABDABTW07_0358(pgsA)
ABHM3Q_572
ABADABD1_02890(pgsA)
ABJBJAB07104_00371
ABABBJAB0715_00353
ABAJBJAB0868_00375
ABAZP795_15715
ABKLX00_01650
ABAUIX87_16120
ABAAIX88_03855
ABWBL01_03250
ABALABLAC_34750
ACCBDGL_003220(pgsA)
ANORR32_16515
ALCOTEC02_17205
ACALBUM88_01485
ASEII8T81_17185(pgsA)
ACDAOLE_17870
ACIACIAD0342(pgsA)
ATTAMQ28_09285
AEIAOY20_02630
AJORZ95_15420
ACWA0J50_15930
ACVAMD27_01370
AHLAHTJS_14925
AJNBVL33_15850
ASOLBEN76_14800
ALABFG52_14950
ASJAsACE_CH00222(pgsA)
AIDCTZ23_13755(pgsA)
ADVDJ533_03980(pgsA)
ARJDOM24_01115(pgsA)
AWUBEN71_01920(pgsA)
ACUMC9E88_005385(pgsA)
AGUAS4_02760(pgsA)
AUGURS_1393
ALWFOB21_11150(pgsA)
ADSFPL17_12650(pgsA)
ABERBSR55_19705
ATNFM020_14490(pgsA)
ACHICDG60_02405(pgsA)
ALJG8D99_14015(pgsA)
AWGGFH30_01180(pgsA)
ASHAG8E00_14545(pgsA)
ATGJ4G44_03915(pgsA)
AVBRYU24_28250(pgsA)
ABOUACBO_28830(pgsA)
AGYLFPL18_05205(pgsA)
ACIUA3K93_00690
AVZHWI77_15370(pgsA)
APOTMZO21_11305(pgsA)
ATZM5E07_14685(pgsA)
APRLPY247_03490(pgsA)
ACOINQU59_01760(pgsA)
AVIVLF296_16850(pgsA)
ACIEKIP84_17025(pgsA)
ASUEF2A31_07430 F2A31_14095(pgsA)
MCTMCR_1649(pgsA)
MCSDR90_306(pgsA)
MCATMC25239_01569(pgsA)
MOIMOVS_09130
MOSAXE82_06565
MBLAAX09_08855
MBOIDQF64_04835(pgsA)
MCUNNCTC10297_00238(pgsA)
MNNI6G26_08340(pgsA)
MNSLU293_03800(pgsA)
MNCLU297_04235(pgsA)
MNJLU290_00970(pgsA)
MHACLU276_00785(pgsA)
MCAHU0021_03640(pgsA)
MBAHHYN46_00175(pgsA)
SONSO_1862(pgsA)
SDNSden_1438
SFRSfri_2647
SAZSama_1609
SBLSbal_2560
SBMShew185_2598
SBNSbal195_2675
SBPSbal223_1784
SBTSbal678_2678
SBSSbal117_2697
SBBSbal175_1768
SLOShew_1826
SPCSputcn32_1641
SHPSput200_1660
SSESsed_2453
SPLSpea_1955
SHEShewmr4_1549
SHMShewmr7_1616
SHNShewana3_1610
SHWSputw3181_2384
SHLShal_2344
SWDSwoo_2152
SWPswp_2796
SVOSVI_1876(pgsA)
SHFCEQ32_06930(pgsA)
SJASJ2017_2665
SPSWSps_00610
SBJCF168_12665(pgsA)
SMAVCFF01_10245(pgsA)
SHEWCKQ84_17575(pgsA)
SALGBS332_17190
SLJEGC82_07940(pgsA)
SMAIEXU30_16655(pgsA)
SPOLFH971_06675(pgsA)
SBKSHEWBE_2422(pgsA)
SKHSTH12_01269(pgsA)
SAESHBH39_06090(pgsA)
SLITJQC75_07985(pgsA)
SDKKHX94_19400(pgsA)
SCAATUM17387_21750
SPSHFM037_12260(pgsA)
SEURFM038_013630(pgsA)
SYKKDN34_08195(pgsA)
SCYPJYB88_09770(pgsA)
SAVIJYB87_08270(pgsA)
SSEMJYB85_09900(pgsA)
SGLAFJ709_05940(pgsA)
SINVK8B83_16270(pgsA)
SXMMKD32_12630(pgsA)
SVMKDH10_000313(pgsA)
SHEJMZ182_08145(pgsA)
SSEHN7V09_15240(pgsA)
SCHKGII14_10285(pgsA)
SACHK0H61_06935(pgsA)
SAEGK0H80_09270(pgsA)
SDEOD0436_09185(pgsA)
SMESK0I73_08525(pgsA)
SHAOK0H81_10635(pgsA)
SZHK0H63_08630(pgsA)
SSPAK0I31_09420(pgsA)
SHNSK0J45_09235(pgsA)
SRHSK0I63_09360(pgsA)
SPSJK0I62_10480(pgsA)
SMAYK0H60_08400(pgsA)
SOGRA178_09165(pgsA)
SPSREGC80_12670(pgsA)
ILOIL0652(pgsA)
ILIK734_03265
IPICEW91_06580(pgsA)
IDICWC33_12120(pgsA)
IDTC5610_05605(pgsA)
IABK5X84_06500(pgsA)
PANMD3795_03160(pgsA)
CPSCPS_3269(pgsA)
COMCMT41_06405
COZA3Q34_01210
COLWA3Q33_19265
COLADBO93_07500(pgsA)
COVEKO29_12170(pgsA)
CBERB5D82_18675(pgsA)
LSDEMK97_04595(pgsA)
THTE2K93_00050(pgsA)
THAPFNC98_08575(pgsA)
THABLP316_10945(pgsA)
TPSYRGQ13_09890(pgsA)
TNNRI845_09760(pgsA)
TFTRI844_04270(pgsA)
THATH3N35_12270(pgsA)
TACTSG35_012890(pgsA)
TVDSG34_013280(pgsA)
PHAPSHAa1914(pgsA)
PTNPTRA_a2347(pgsA)
PSMPSM_A1135(pgsA)
PSEOOM33_11555
PIAPI2015_1107
PPHEPP2015_2345
PBWD172_006370
PRRAT705_00465
PLZS4054249_15345
PALNB0W48_14550
PPISB1L02_09895(pgsA)
PEAPESP_a1455(pgsA)
PSPOPSPO_a1834(pgsA)
PARTPARC_a2545(pgsA)
PTUPTUN_a2724(pgsA)
PNGPNIG_a2574(pgsA)
PTDPTET_a1284(pgsA)
PSENPNC201_06850(pgsA)
PDJD0907_06695(pgsA)
PAGAPAGA_a2429(pgsA)
PCARPC2016_1985
PMAACPA52_05740(pgsA)
PXIJ5O05_02685(pgsA)
PVBJ5X90_12865(pgsA)
PSAZPA25_20610(pgsA)
PDVFFU37_04535(pgsA)
PFLICTT31_06960(pgsA)
PSHOKQ246_03715(pgsA)
PMAZR5H13_07510(pgsA)
PSMMPspMM1_12230(pgsA)
PSYMJ1N51_14515(pgsA)
AMCMADE_000001022070
AMHI633_11270
AMAAamad1_10970
AMALI607_10290
AMAEI876_10630
AMAOI634_10500
AMADI636_10540
AMAII635_10965
AMAGI533_10195
AMACMASE_09925
AMBAMBAS45_10360
AMGAMEC673_10240
AMKAMBLS11_09700
ALTambt_08330
AALEP13_10355
AAUSEP12_11000
ASPAOR13_1573
ASQAVL57_06610
AAWAVL56_05455
ALRDS731_11275(pgsA)
ALEAV939_05610
ALZAV940_05465
APELCA267_000215(pgsA)
ALTEALT761_01953
SALMD0Y50_10585(pgsA)
SALKFBQ74_07975(pgsA)
SMAAIT774_07395(pgsA)
GAGGlaag_2498
GNIGNIT_1800
PMESFX988_00799
PATPatl_2448
LALAT746_08155
CATEC2869_17575(pgsA)
SALHHMF8227_01252(pgsA)
HMIsoil367_09585(pgsA)
PAEWKIH87_11155(pgsA)
AGZM0C34_08550(pgsA)
AGQLQZ07_12115(pgsA)
AGAROAG1_22880(pgsA)
ALKMNKI27_09260(pgsA)
ASEMNNL22_05850(pgsA)
CATTOLW01_03035(pgsA)
ALIIQR722_09285(pgsA)
PMAWMACH26_21420(pgsA)
PINPing_1194
PSYPCNPT3_03765
FBLFbal_2213
FESHER31_05265(pgsA)
MVSMVIS_3362(pgsA)
MYAMORIYA_4123(pgsA)
MMAAFR932_01800(pgsA)
MOQHWV03_05210(pgsA)
CJACJA_1787(pgsA)
CEBB0D95_03000
CELLCBR65_04610
CEKD0B88_11305(pgsA) D0B88_15110
CEGD0C16_04090 D0C16_05685(pgsA)
SDESde_2052
TTUTERTU_2406(pgsA)
SAGAM5M_01480
MARQMARGE09_P3740
GILNHM04_03680(pgsA)
MKEOOT55_04780(pgsA)
SPOIIMCC21906_02030
SNANI6N98_09885(pgsA)
STAWNCG89_01670(pgsA)
ZALAZF00_07990
OSGBST96_18025
MTHDA3224_08435
MICCAUP74_02467(pgsA_2)
MAGAMag101_08095
MIIBTJ40_12310(pgsA)
MICTFIU95_10565(pgsA)
MHYDGTQ55_08675(pgsA)
MCELLPW13_07435(pgsA)
MICZGL2_34370
MVBMJO52_10120(pgsA)
MPAFR5R33_17700(pgsA)
MBRGPVT68_02455(pgsA)
HJABST95_11520
HALCEY643_10875(pgsA)
KIMG3T16_20195(pgsA)
AFUSEYZ66_06155(pgsA)
PAQME0F26_08715(pgsA)
CBUCBU_1034(pgsA)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0908(pgsA)
CBDCBUD_1012(pgsA)
CBGCbuG_0976(pgsA)
CBCCbuK_0808(pgsA)
CEYCleRT_08380(pgsA)
CEAZ664_02715
CENDEGQ50_02615(pgsA)
CENOCEAn_00553
RVIRVIR1_07120(pgsA)
ALGAQULUS_10760(pgsA)
ASIPAQUSIP_11690(pgsA)
CEQB1F76_02695
LPNlpg2293(pgsA)
LPHLPV_2560(pgsA)
LPOLPO_2365(pgsA)
LPULPE509_00801
LPMLP6_2321(pgsA)
LPFlpl2212(pgsA)
LPPlpp2240(pgsA)
LPCLPC_1759(pgsA)
LPAlpa_03285
LPElp12_2285
LLOLLO_0590(pgsA)
LFALFA_2870(pgsA)
LHALHA_0731(pgsA)
LOKLoa_00909
LCDclem_11255(pgsA)
LESCCU22_02365(pgsA)
LSHCAB17_07170(pgsA)
LLG44548918_00623(pgsA)
LIBE4T55_10240(pgsA)
LGTE4T54_04255(pgsA)
LJRNCTC11533_00662(pgsA)
LCJNCTC11976_01336(pgsA)
LWASAMEA4504053_2528(pgsA)
LSSNCTC12082_02817(pgsA)
LADLNCTC12735_00333(pgsA)
LANTTUM19329_09370(pgsA)
LLYJ2N86_04550(pgsA)
LCADPXX05_10295(pgsA)
TMCLMI_2603(pgsA)
MCAMCA1682(pgsA)
METUGNH96_09450(pgsA)
MMEOOOT43_02440(pgsA)
MEEFJWZ97_06485(pgsA)
MMTMetme_1270
MDNJT25_000510 JT25_017400
MDHAYM39_07720 AYM39_12995
MKOMKLM6_1588 MKLM6_2666
METLU737_08245(pgsA) U737_10950
MPADKEF85_13785(pgsA)
MELLIVG45_02245(pgsA)
MRPNM686_011545(pgsA)
MMOTQZJ86_07000(pgsA) QZJ86_09425
MAHMEALZ_3472(pgsA)
MBUREQU24_18260(pgsA)
MPSYCEK71_16930(pgsA)
MMAIsS8_1835
MSZEMSZNOR_4453(pgsA)
MMOBF6R98_11690(pgsA)
MEINmethR_P2240
MOZMoryE10_12900(pgsA)
MISZMishRS11D_28610(pgsA)
MESLKKZ03_08585(pgsA) KKZ03_21250
MECHQ9L42_003555 Q9L42_010570 Q9L42_010690(pgsA)
MEIYMIN45_P1754
MCAUMIT9_P1631
FTUFTT_0320(pgsA)
FTQRO31_0360(pgsA)
FTFFTF0320(pgsA)
FTWFTW_1762(pgsA)
FTRNE061598_01790
FTTFTV_0298(pgsA)
FTGFTU_0299(pgsA1) FTU_0382(pgsA2)
FTLFTL_0231
FTHFTH_0226(pgsA)
FTAFTA_0247(pgsA)
FTSF92_01280
FTIFTS_0228(pgsA)
FTOX557_01225
FTCDA46_485(pgsA)
FTVCH67_509(pgsA)
FTZCH68_244(pgsA)
FTMFTM_1532(pgsA)
FTNFTN_0234(pgsA)
FTXAW25_1808(pgsA)
FTDAS84_475(pgsA)
FTYCH70_1852(pgsA)
FCFFNFX1_0238
FCNFN3523_0220
FHIFSC454_01095
FPHFphi_0591
FPTBZ13_1434(pgsA)
FPIBF30_792(pgsA)
FPMLA56_1582(pgsA)
FPXKU46_762(pgsA)
FPZLA55_214(pgsA)
FPJLA02_205(pgsA)
FRTF7308_0227
FNAOOM_0216
FNLM973_01505
FRFLO80_07420
FPERACH24_05360
FHACDV26_02250(pgsA)
FRXF7310_01230
FRMBBG19_0214
FRCKX01_180(pgsA)
FADCDH04_01030(pgsA)
FMIF0R74_09570(pgsA)
FOOCGC45_01060(pgsA)
FNNFSC774_07775(pgsA)
FSRKQR59_01115(pgsA)
FRLFIP56_01170(pgsA)
FGUSD28_02285
AFRIE3E15_06990(pgsA)
AIIE4K63_07205(pgsA)
TCXTcr_1146
HTREPV75_06380(pgsA)
HMARHVMH_1153(pgsA)
TCYThicy_0763
TAOTHIAE_05150
THIOAYJ59_07535
TMHJX580_06585(pgsA)
MEJQ7A_2640(pgsA)
MECQ7C_1085
MPINLGT42_006575(pgsA)
MMAFGCM100_25710(pgsA)
MTHAVSX76_12295(pgsA)
CYQQ91_1571(pgsA)
CZACYCME_0887
CYYCPC19_04990(pgsA)
PSALPSLF89_1325
THIGFE785_06265(pgsA)
TXAHQN79_06575(pgsA)
TIBTHMIRHAM_10860(pgsA)
TLHNR989_05255(pgsA)
TSETHMIRHAS_12370(pgsA)
TZOTHMIRHAT_12820(pgsA)
TIGTHII_0562
BLEPAL038_03295(pgsA)
THISHZT40_05635(pgsA)
TUNJ9260_04545(pgsA)
TLOJ9253_08080(pgsA)
TSBHMY34_01130(pgsA)
TANIJ8380_10745(pgsA)
TWNL2Y54_12430(pgsA)
TLCRCF98_02880(pgsA)
TSJL3K52_13250(pgsA)
TDUQJT80_05735(pgsA)
CYSNYP54_09795(pgsA)
NOCNoc_1643
NHLNhal_3087
NWANwat_1485
NWRE3U44_13350(pgsA)
ALVAlvin_1545
ATEPAtep_17980(pgsA)
TVIThivi_4366
TMBThimo_2616
MPURMARPU_08675
TEETel_08785
NTTTAO_1061
TSYTHSYN_06830 THSYN_18440
RHHE0Z06_07120(pgsA)
RHEIATY27_15460
TTPE6P07_06350(pgsA)
NTGNSCAC_0933(pgsA)
THIPN838_14295(pgsA) N838_19465(pgsA)
CJAPGWK36_06795(pgsA)
THIMKFB96_25645(pgsA)
TBOGLT988_22995(pgsA)
TLRThiosp_02502(pgsA)
TFRIThiofri_02115(pgsA)
TWGThiowin_03754(pgsA)
AEHMlg_1363
HHAHhal_0021
HHKHH1059_15870(pgsA)
HHCM911_09555
EBSECTOBSL9_2858
TGRTgr7_1906
TKMTK90_1597
TNITVNIR_1379(pgsA_[H])
TTITHITH_07705
TVRTVD_08505
SSALSPISAL_03955
SPIUSPICUR_04325
SROSBBH56_03765
SPIZGJ672_04325(pgsA)
SHAILMH63_11250(pgsA)
APRSBI364_08510
AAEOBJI67_08335
AFYBW247_05795
NAXHC341_09835(pgsA)
HNAHneap_1081
HAZA9404_02430
WMAWM2015_1818
WEZIC757_08510(pgsA)
GAIIMCC3135_21820(pgsA)
GHLGM160_05835(pgsA)
TBNTBH_C0874
EPSL0Y14_12465(pgsA)
SEDSAAY24_04855
WOCBA177_09000
TTCFOKN1_1896
THICTspCOW1_07570(pgsA)
HCHHCH_04043(pgsA)
HAHEENC22_11830(pgsA)
HAHHO5O45_07390(pgsA)
CSACsal_2134
CCAGSR908_01580(pgsA)
HELHELO_2812(pgsA)
HCSFF32_12170
HAKKO116_02836
HAMHALO1866
HHUAR456_08870
HCOLOKO_00925(pgsA)
HSIBOX17_00485
HALOBWR19_10885
HHHCLM76_12760(pgsA)
HBEBEI_1509(pgsA)
HAGBB497_14935
HAFC8233_15830(pgsA)
HMDCTT34_06545(pgsA)
HAXIHAALTHF_45110n
HSVHNO53_12855(pgsA)
HPROLMS44_14370(pgsA)
HQDK1Y77_05835(pgsA)
HBHE4T21_11250(pgsA)
HBPHPTD01_3731
HALFQEN58_12145(pgsA)
HHAOQWG60_09770(pgsA)
HASOB2G49_10300
HALWB6N23_02590(pgsA)
HASHHXW73_11270(pgsA)
HPISP1P91_10200(pgsA)
HAMSNF683_13795(pgsA)
HCAMI4484_12800(pgsA)
HAAHHALA3H3_790103(pgsA)
HALKCUU95_17970(pgsA)
HVNEI420_06605(pgsA)
HOLHORIV_43930 HORIV_43940
HSRHSBAA_41680
HPIZGYM47_06260(pgsA)
HNPSR894_12665(pgsA)
HTTHZS52_13885(pgsA)
HSXHNO51_12425(pgsA)
HTXEKK97_13755(pgsA)
ZPLZBT109_0954
HAAA5892_09155
CMAIBFX80_04450
CAMHLCW13_12795(pgsA)
COBECLAM6_25820
COBBH2O77_13135(pgsA)
COBDU0O11_12940(pgsA)
KUSB9G99_10585
KMAB9H00_04245
KUYFY550_09220(pgsA)
PAURFGL86_12180(pgsA)
SAJSQO259_05265(pgsA)
ABOABO_1306(pgsA)
ALNAS19_13780
ALCAASALC70_04487(pgsA)
ALCIHML84_02700(pgsA)
ADIB5T_02034(pgsA)
AXEP40_09730
APACS7S_09040
MMWMmwyl1_3240
MMEMarme_2815
MPCMar181_0993
MPRIMP3633_1022
MARDIBG28_14185(pgsA)
MFOIJSY38_14975(pgsA)
MPRFJ8N69_02760(pgsA)
MRHIKDW99_14680(pgsA)
MPONMACH16_22730
TOLTOL_1774
TORR615_08750
TWANHUF19_08765(pgsA)
OAIOLEAN_C18860(pgsA)
MARSA8C75_11420
MGEOCFI10_09480(pgsA)
MSECLN244_08090(pgsA)
MARLHH196_03245(pgsA)
MRZKDW95_04735(pgsA)
BSANCHH28_14390(pgsA)
NCUF0U83_10030(pgsA)
NJPNEJAP_1380(pgsA)
NIKF5I99_08795(pgsA)
BMARHF888_07705(pgsA)
AJPAMJAP_1642(pgsA)
VCWGJQ55_06450(pgsA)
BACZKFF03_09100(pgsA)
GSNYC6258_03785
RFOREIFOR_01694(pgsA)
OMEOLMES_2150
LLPGH975_07070(pgsA)
ENWMJO57_15605(pgsA)
EEINX720_24445(pgsA)
ENGO2T12_13770(pgsA)
EMPEZMO1_2455(pgsA)
PLEIQ9312_03960(pgsA)
AHAAHA_2772(pgsA)
AHYAHML_14830
AHDAI20_05505
AHRV428_15350
AHPV429_15375
AHJV469_07770
AHHRY45_14560
AHIVU14_07870
AAJBOQ57_14235
ASAASA_1557(pgsA)
AEOO23A_p0773
AVRB565_2486
AVOAMS64_12325
AMEDB224_3080
ASRWL1483_2222(pgsA)
ADHCK627_11945(pgsA)
ACAVVI35_13320(pgsA)
AEMCK911_09330(pgsA)
AEAC2U39_13920(pgsA)
ARVC7N77_11575(pgsA)
AESC2U30_00295(pgsA)
AELNCTC12917_02700(pgsA_2)
ASIMFE240_08875(pgsA)
AALLI6G90_02855(pgsA)
AJDI6H43_19110(pgsA)
ARIVKYK33_07930(pgsA)
ASAAKXJ75_15180(pgsA)
AEJE5E97_19225(pgsA)
ABESIU367_07750(pgsA)
TAUTola_1549
OCEGU3_08545
OPEPU634_05630(pgsA)
OCMCBP12_04515
OPFCBP31_13980
ZDFAN401_05405
KKOKkor_0947
KGETQ33_0761
KSDKS2013_796
KPDCW740_07900(pgsA)
KAMSR900_06260(pgsA)
DNODNO_0306(pgsA)
CHJNCTC10426_01534(pgsA)
SUTRL0B52_08235(pgsA)
IGNMMG00_05970(pgsA)
WCNPE074_08535(pgsA)
GAPGAPWK_1414
GAQRAM11_06930(pgsA)
FPPFPB0191_01060
ORBIPMB12_10740(pgsA)
SDFACG33_08045
SOKD0B54_12035(pgsA)
SINIGT972_15205(pgsA)
FCEJN531_014395(pgsA)
GBIPG2T_03860
SLIMSCL_1458
SVASVA_1710
ACIIC4901_09405(pgsA)
ATYA9R16_008540(pgsA)
SALNSALB1_1694 SALB1_2901
TSNW908_01315
THINCRN91_00230(pgsA)
THOSP60_05175
REVHUE57_11300(pgsA)
CDIZCEDIAZO_02251(pgsA)
BCIBCI_0240(pgsA)
BCIBIM45_551
BCIGAB162_200(pgsA)
RMARmag_0152
REOHUE58_06655(pgsA)
VOKCOSY_0157(pgsA)
EBHBSEPE_0259
BTHGMS2017_1872
CBLYIPM89_01165(pgsA)
GPBHDN1F_34520(pgsA2)
ENMEBS_1108
IFOCVFO_0416(e2.7)
APHFCVPH_1268
NMENMB1588(pgsA)
NMPNMBB_1817
NMHNMBH4476_0636(pgsA)
NMDNMBG2136_1467(pgsA)
NMMNMBM01240149_0587(pgsA)
NMSNMBM01240355_1520(pgsA)
NMQNMBM04240196_0634(pgsA)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1567(pgsA)
NMANMA1779
NMWNMAA_1268(pgsA)
NMXNMA510612_2009(pgsA)
NMCNMC1509(pgsA)
NMNNMCC_1498(pgsA)
NMTNMV_0794(pgsA)
NMINMO_1416(pgsA)
NGONGO_1247
NGKNGK_0260
NLANLA_6970(pgsA)
NELNELON_02505
NWESAMEA3174300_1346(pgsA)
NSIA6J88_12225(pgsA)
NMJNM96_06515(pgsA)
NEIBG910_08975(pgsA)
NEKCGZ77_05085(pgsA)
NFVFAH67_02495(pgsA)
NSFFAH66_02575(pgsA)
NZLD0T92_03590(pgsA)
NAQD0T90_07565(pgsA)
NBLGJV52_01250(pgsA)
NZOSAMEA4504057_0750(pgsA)
NCINCTC10296_01400(pgsA)
NCZNCTC10294_01068(pgsA)
NANINCTC12227_01594(pgsA)
NBCH3L91_10955(pgsA)
NWDH3L96_06665(pgsA)
NSGH3L94_05425(pgsA)
NMUSH7A79_1258(pgsA)
NSCJ7445_05950(pgsA)
NPFLPB400_05470(pgsA)
NDNH3L92_00805(pgsA)
NWXCGZ65_03695(pgsA)
NDULVJ88_09365(pgsA)
NAWLVJ86_02180(pgsA)
NMBMON40_09230(pgsA)
NLSPJU73_05905(pgsA)
SALVSALWKB2_1436
SCOMPYG29_04735(pgsA)
KKIKKKWG1_1818(pgsA)
KOAH3L93_07980(pgsA)
KPOTLVJ84_11625(pgsA)
VFFVITFI_CDS2369
VITADP71_21120
VSTLVJ81_03095(pgsA)
VMSLVJ82_04740(pgsA)
ECORSAMEA4412678_1735(pgsA)
EEXEZJ17_03280(pgsA)
SMURBWP33_00480
AFFH3L97_04720(pgsA)
ACRSLVJ80_00210(pgsA)
CSTEH3L98_04570(pgsA)
CKHLVJ77_05350(pgsA)
NBACUN60_02980(pgsA)
PTESJQU52_01920(pgsA)
MCERMON37_06875(pgsA)
USULVJ78_07775(pgsA)
UTELVJ83_09725(pgsA)
WBOMIS45_03290(pgsA)
CCAHDWG20_15420(pgsA)
CVICV_1306(pgsA)
CVCBKX93_19445
CHROCXB49_15795(pgsA)
CHRIDK842_14070(pgsA)
CHRBDK843_19640(pgsA)
CRZD1345_17040(pgsA)
CHRMFYK34_01960(pgsA)
CHAECH06BL_34480(pgsA)
PSENH8B_3184(pgsA)
AMAHDLM_0472
AQSDKK66_02645(pgsA)
VOGLCH97_06630(pgsA)
IODEJO50_06455(pgsA)
IFLC1H71_18140(pgsA)
JEUBJP62_01910
JESJHS3_10840(pgsA)
DEEHQN60_13410(pgsA)
DTKK4H28_06675(pgsA)
CHIZHQ393_05255(pgsA)
CFONHZU75_16090(pgsA)
CHICN8I74_10315(pgsA)
CARIFNU76_01310(pgsA)
CKSH9L41_11285(pgsA)
LHKLHK_02626(pgsA)
AQLBXU06_08595
MAERDAI18_10775(pgsA)
RSORSc1072(pgsA)
RSEF504_1041
RPUCDC45_05480(pgsA)
RNCGO999_11125(pgsA)
RSCRCFBP_20405(pgsA)
RSLRPSI07_2320(pgsA)
RSNRSPO_c02294(pgsA)
RSMCMR15_20190(pgsA)
RSYRSUY_14910(pgsA)
RSGJK151_19240(pgsA)
RPIRpic_0937
RPFRpic12D_1002
RPJN234_14485
RMNTK49_09590
RINACS15_2326(pgsA)
RWEKOL96_12720(pgsA)
REHH16_A2546(h16_A2546)
CNCCNE_1c24300(pgsA)
CUHBJN34_13660
REUReut_A2243
RMERmet_2409(pgsA)
CTIRALTA_A2047(pgsA)
CBWRR42_m2840
CGDCR3_1841(pgsAPGS1)
CCUPBKK81_14545
CUPBKK80_15495
CUUBKK79_17455
CPAUEHF44_11320(pgsA)
COXE0W60_22065(pgsA)
CCAMM5D45_11215(pgsA)
CCAXKZ686_13930(pgsA)
CUKKB879_24645(pgsA)
CNANA2G96_15960
BMABMA0553(pgsA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A2455(pgsA)
BMLBMA10229_A2825(pgsA)
BMNBMA10247_1778(pgsA)
BMALDM55_1941(pgsA)
BMAEDM78_1149(pgsA)
BMAQDM76_1916(pgsA)
BMAIDM57_2572
BMAFDM51_342(pgsA)
BMAZBM44_1420(pgsA)
BMABBM45_981(pgsA)
BPSBPSL2419
BPMBURPS1710b_2883(pgsA)
BPLBURPS1106A_2828(pgsA)
BPDBURPS668_2768(pgsA)
BPRGBP346_A2948(pgsA)
BPSEBDL_3022(pgsA)
BPSMBBQ_888(pgsA)
BPSUBBN_1015(pgsA)
BPSDBBX_1423(pgsA)
BPZBP1026B_I0900
BPQBPC006_I2866
BPKBBK_2534(pgsA)
BPSHDR55_2097(pgsA)
BPSABBU_3139(pgsA)
BPSOX996_1742(pgsA)
BUTX994_14(pgsA)
BTEBTH_I1740(pgsA)
BTQBTQ_2181(pgsA)
BTZBTL_1433(pgsA)
BTDBTI_1211(pgsA)
BTVBTHA_1525(pgsA)
BTHEBTN_3344(pgsA)
BTHMBTRA_1657(pgsA)
BTHADR62_112
BTHLBG87_1638(pgsA)
BOKDM82_2039(pgsA)
BOCBG90_2674(pgsA)
BUUWS70_05585
BSAVWS86_06290
BHGI6G56_14325(pgsA)
BUDAQ610_06160
BVIBcep1808_1063
BVEAK36_2792(pgsA)
BURBcep18194_A4256
BCMBcenmc03_1102
BCHBcen2424_1144
BCJBCAL1019(pgsA2) BCAL2853(pgsA1)
BCENDM39_982(pgsA)
BCEWDM40_1806(pgsA)
BCEOI35_1012(pgsA)
BAMBamb_1020
BACBamMC406_1024
BMJBMULJ_01081(pgsA)
BMUBmul_2160
BMKDM80_496(pgsA)
BMULNP80_1247(pgsA)
BCTGEM_2375
BCEDDM42_682(pgsA)
BCEPAPZ15_09425
BDLAK34_2027(pgsA)
BPYRABD05_11335
BCONNL30_09935
BUBBW23_587(pgsA)
BDFWI26_05235
BLATWK25_05435
BTEIWS51_15970
BSEMWJ12_05345
BPSLWS57_23275
BMECWJ16_05370
BSTGWT74_05750
BSTLBBJ41_06420
BANNJFN94_05545(pgsA)
BARINLX30_05825(pgsA)
BAENL3V59_05695(pgsA)
BGLbglu_1g09740
BGUKS03_1907(pgsA)
BUGBC1001_2525
BGFBC1003_2495
BGDbgla_1g10620
BGOBM43_2444(pgsA)
BYIBYI23_A018830
BUKMYA_1038
BUEBRPE67_ACDS19460
BULBW21_1358(pgsA)
BUQAC233_12965
BGPBGL_1c10110(pgsA)
BPLAbpln_1g09690
BUMAXG89_00950
BUIAX768_10685
BURKDM992_15875(pgsA)
BXEBxe_A1096
BXBDR64_3259(pgsA)
BPHBphy_0852
BGEBC1002_2119
BPXBUPH_03100
BPYBphyt_2888
BUZAYM40_14585
BFNOI25_2533(pgsA)
BCAIK788_0005567
PSPWBJG93_01735(pgsA)
PARABTO02_15145
PARBCJU94_10500(pgsA)
PHSC2L64_04725(pgsA)
PTERC2L65_04525(pgsA)
PGPCUJ91_12885(pgsA)
PCJCUJ87_12310(pgsA)
PTSCUJ90_13100(pgsA)
PCAFDSC91_004279
PMEGFNZ07_27405(pgsA)
PTROG5S35_09880(pgsA)
PGISI6I06_00330(pgsA)
PACPFAZ97_09670(pgsA)
PACSFAZ98_09230(pgsA)
PEWKZJ38_07010(pgsA)
PDIOPDMSB3_3192(pgsA)
PBRYNDK50_15500(pgsA)
PSAAQEN71_04670(pgsA)
PKFRW095_23895(pgsA)
PBONQS306_10130(pgsA)
PPAIE1956_07990(pgsA)
BRHRBRH_02435
PNUPnuc_0416
PNEPnec_0424
PDQCL55_00015070
POHDPM16_05790(pgsA)
PTRPDCO17_02170(pgsA)
PANIDCO16_08180(pgsA)
PPALAOC06_06260(pgsA)
PCOSC2747_07665(pgsA)
PYTPKF023_04640(pgsA)
PIUAOC20_02225(pgsA)
PWUA8O14_02105
PARDDN92_07925(pgsA)
PPKU875_03565
PPNODA70_20615
PPNMLV28_09765
PRBX636_05925
PPULRO07_04085
PSPUNA29_24945
PAPISG18_04105
PVEUC34_20135
POXMB84_00040
PTXABW99_12645
PFGAB870_07005
PNRAT302_03590
PANDDRB87_18640(pgsA)
PFIBPI93_007930(pgsA)
PCOMNTU39_22235(pgsA)
PLGNCTC10937_02764(pgsA)
HYFDTO96_101927(pgsA)
LMIRNCTC12852_01960(pgsA)
MCYSMCB1EB_0662
MYCOMPB2EB_0522
CABASBC2_25710(pgsA)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS19550(pgsA)
CABKNK8_19710(pgsA)
LIMNHKT17_08860(pgsA)
LTORGQ30_18180(pgsA)
VTRMYVALT_G_02920(pgsA)
VLAGKR41_00562(pgsA)
VCVGJV44_00264(pgsA)
TVLFAZ95_15620(pgsA)
TCARU0034_16015(pgsA)
BPEBP2082(pgsA)
BPCBPTD_2049(pgsA)
BPERBN118_2047(pgsA)
BPETB1917_1860(pgsA)
BPEUQ425_29680(pgsA)
BPARBN117_3094(pgsA)
BPABPP1766(pgsA)
BBHBN112_1145(pgsA)
BBRBB3342(pgsA)
BBMBN115_1809(pgsA)
BBXBBS798_3174(pgsA)
BPTBpet3255(pgsA)
BAVBAV2455(pgsA)
BHOD560_2971(pgsA)
BHMD558_2947(pgsA)
BHZACR54_01405(pgsA)
BTRMSAMEA390648704152(pgsA)
BBROBAU06_08410
BFZBAU07_17705
BPDZBBN53_14745
BOHAKI39_08225
BGMCAL15_10805
BOJCBF45_11325
BGVCAL12_08890
AXYAXYL_04376(pgsA)
AXONH44784_063611
AXNAX27061_4601
AXXERS451415_04632(pgsA)
ADTAPT56_21170
AISBUW96_11075
ASWCVS48_23240(pgsA)
ACHRC2U31_16230(pgsA)
ACHBDVB37_17625(pgsA)
ADYHLG70_02270(pgsA)
ACHOH4P35_16950(pgsA)
AMUIPE062_13960(pgsA)
APESFOC84_24000(pgsA)
AAEGRA224_11200(pgsA)
ASELRAS12_01820(pgsA)
PUTPT7_1451
PUDG9Q38_09125(pgsA)
PUSCKA81_07060(pgsA)
POLLOEG81_10800(pgsA)
AKATKWG_14560
AMIMMIM_c16460(pgsA)
AALNQ3V95_07790(pgsA)
CDNBN940_07316
BPSIIX83_07335
AFAUZ73_02205
AFQAFA_11810(pgsA)
AAQUD3M96_12650(pgsA)
AAMMFE795_11065(pgsA)
PHNPAEH1_04400
ODIODI_R2792
BOZDBV39_07340(pgsA)
ODHDHf2319_04750(pgsA)
OURCEQ07_07670(pgsA)
OUEI6G29_11900(pgsA)
PIGEGT29_15775(pgsA)
PACRFXN63_14640(pgsA)
KGYEHF36_11570(pgsA)
PARKLSG25_04390(pgsA)
RFRRfer_2245
RSBRS694_08355
RACRA876_11590
RHYRD110_18875
RHFEUB48_12620(pgsA)
RHGEXZ61_07785(pgsA)
RHOAHZ993_05575(pgsA)
RHOBHTY51_09305(pgsA)
RMKRAN89_14050(pgsA)
POLBpro_3070
PNAPnap_1628
POSDT070_14735(pgsA)
POOF7R28_15870(pgsA)
PVACHC248_01379(pgsA)
AJSAjs_2622
ACKC380_15100
ACRABSY15_4112(pgsA)
ACIDCBP33_08015
ACIPCBP36_08585
ACINCBP34_07910
ACISCBP35_10345
ACIOEAG14_06495(pgsA)
ARADKI609_14575(pgsA)
ATEMPQV96_05905(pgsA)
AAVAave_1665
AAAAcav_1695
AMONH9L24_01265(pgsA)
VEIVeis_2699
DACDaci_2878
DELDelCs14_3854
DTSBI380_09060
DHKBO996_13295
DLAI6G47_09785(pgsA)
VAPVapar_1784
VPEVarpa_1959
VPDVAPA_1c18690(pgsA)
VAAAX767_16790
VBOCKY39_12100(pgsA)
VAMC4F17_00335(pgsA)
CTTCtCNB1_1675
CTESO987_10510
CKEB5M06_00260
CSERCCO03_13255
COFFOZ74_03075(pgsA)
CAQTKAQ61_09825(pgsA)
CODOLAD35_14895(pgsA)
CTEZCT3_27820(pgsA)
AANTHUK68_11605(pgsA)
CRJQMY55_08740(pgsA)
CENPM9799_01485(pgsA)
ADNAlide_2894
ADKAlide2_1622
RTARta_24500(pgsA)
CBXCenrod_1493(pgsA)
OTOADJ79_03055
OTKC6570_14155(pgsA)
OTDJ1M35_14585(pgsA)
LIML103DPR2_02129(pgsA)
LIHL63ED372_01092(pgsA)
LIMILINBF2_08870(pgsA)
HYRBSY239_2180(pgsA)
HYBQ5W_13205
HYLLPB072_14115
HYCE5678_07490(pgsA)
HPSEHPF_09665(pgsA)
HYNF9K07_12390(pgsA)
HTNKI616_16210(pgsA)
HCZG9Q37_09700(pgsA)
DPYBA022_07835
DIHG7047_04560(pgsA)
DAERH9K75_21300(pgsA)
DRGH9K76_15680(pgsA)
DLSP4826_00740(pgsA)
DIJHND92_06975(pgsA)
DIADtpsy_1186
SIMPC6571_00525(pgsA)
MELMC7H73_07645(pgsA)
MELAC6568_15715(pgsA)
MJELVC68_07455(pgsA)
CBAASRAA_1001
CBABSMCB_0902
HGRDW355_13580(pgsA)
STHMIS481_07560(pgsA)
PBHAAW51_2049(pgsA)
SAQAOMP39_06645(pgsA)
MPTMpe_A1958
METPC1M51_17830(pgsA)
RGERGE_16240(pgsA)
RBNRBXJA2T_00465
RDPRD2015_2113
ROIN4261_15525(pgsA)
KIAG8A07_17195(pgsA)
PKTAT984_06600
PAQAK9V56_009700(pgsA)
PAISPFX98_21595(pgsA)
MIUABE85_04835
SNNEWH46_06310(pgsA)
SMIOCATMQ487_30770(pgsA)
IDCLRM40_12405(pgsA)
ATERMW290_01960(pgsA)
LCHLcho_1931
RGUA4W93_16545
HARHEAR2056(pgsA)
MMSmma_1377(pgsA)
JAGGJA_1633(pgsA)
JABVN23_06050
JAZYQ44_07965
JALBZG29_19870
JSVCNX70_20030(pgsA)
JAJEKL02_08745(pgsA)
JASFJQ89_09705(pgsA)
JLVG3257_20510(pgsA)
JAHJAB4_040410(pgsA)
JRIP9875_20415(pgsA)
HSEHsero_1943(pgsA)
HSZACP92_09680
HHTF506_09435
HRBHrubri_1827(pgsA)
HEEhmeg3_16640(pgsA)
HHFE2K99_09900(pgsA)
HFRG5S34_10705(pgsA)
HEWHBDW_18190(pgsA)
CFUCFU_2863(pgsA)
CARELT85_1714
CPRACPter91_1688(pgsA)
MNRACZ75_01765
MASWAM586_18855
MASSCR152_18810(pgsA)
MTIMDIR46_22700(pgsA)
MASYDPH57_02755(pgsA) DPH57_09110
MANCIV454_18515(pgsA)
MFYHH212_16940(pgsA)
MVARMasN3_33830(pgsA)
MENYLSQ66_12250(pgsA)
MLIRLPB04_14135(pgsA)
MASZC9I28_19315(pgsA)
MALIEYF70_07755(pgsA)
MUMFCL38_11050(pgsA)
MFLAGO485_05970(pgsA)
MPLIE1742_06550(pgsA)
TCTPX653_03470(pgsA)
PLUEEWM63_22210(pgsA)
DUGHH213_00300(pgsA)
DZOSR858_16805(pgsA)
TMJP0M04_19260(pgsA)
RUGQC826_09285(pgsA)
EHBE7V67_010180 E7V67_017165(pgsA)
OFOBRW83_0785(pgsA)
OVBNB640_03800(pgsA)
OALNB647_03390(pgsA)
UPVEJN92_01105(pgsA)
UPIEJG51_005240(pgsA)
UNDUNDKW_1972(pgsA)
UNYUNDYM_2000(pgsA)
NOKFAY22_05900(pgsA)
GLCJQN73_03380(pgsA)
ACTBRHM62_08695(pgsA)
SUTTSUTMEG_15900(pgsA)
SUTKFG381_03855(pgsA)
SWSI6J16_02550(pgsA)
TINTint_1130
THITHI_1420(pgsA)
AONDEH84_06760(pgsA)
XYGR9X41_05080(pgsA)
TTWLCC91_03185(pgsA)
ETBN7L95_05380(pgsA)
BBAGE1O_17640
BBAYA4V04_03355
NEUNE2127(pgsA)
NETNeut_2079
NITNAL212_2508
NIINit79A3_2151
NCOAAW31_12335
NURATY38_00930
NSTNstercoris_00250
NMUNmul_A1272
NLCEBAPG3_009225(pgsA)
NIZNNRS527_01517
SHDSUTH_01570
METRBSY238_3439(pgsA)
DOEDENOEST_1719(pgsA)
RBUPG1C_02705
NPVOHM77_03230(pgsA)
TBDTbd_0700
GCAGalf_1540
NIMW01_00160(pgsA)
NARCNTG6680_1963(pgsA)
FKUFGKAn22_12530(pgsA)
SDRSCD_n01294
SULFCAP31_02715
SPLBSFPGR_24880(pgsA)
SNIVSFSGTM_25580(pgsA)
SLACSKTS_19060(pgsA)
DSUDsui_2471
ARESIWH25_13575(pgsA)
AIQAzoinq_14295(pgsA)
OTROTERR_16490
NIVJY500_14840(pgsA)
EBAebA5549(pgsA)
ABREpbN1_02970(pgsA)
APETToN1_09810(pgsA)
RBHB4966_05980
DARDaro_2039
DEYHYN24_07235(pgsA)
DDENKI615_11685(pgsA)
DECHGBK02_10220(pgsA)
QAUKI612_09415(pgsA)
FLEKI610_11685(pgsA)
AZOazo1649(pgsA)
AOAdqs_1774
AZAAZKH_2828(pgsA)
AZIAzCIB_2780
AZDCDA09_15180(pgsA)
AZRCJ010_10290(pgsA)
TMZTmz1t_2031
THUAC731_004185
THAUC4PIVTH_3573(pgsA)
TCLTchl_2420
THKCCZ27_07390(pgsA)
TAKTharo_1633
THAGCKCBHOJB_01886(pgsA)
AZQG3580_09050(pgsA)
ACOMCEW83_04235(pgsA)
ATWC0099_05210(pgsA)
ZPAC3497_05570(pgsA)
FPHOSHINM1_009900(pgsA)
APPCAP2UW1_1559
DDZDSYM_15800
BPRCD521_1411
BEBAEM42_10580
RPRRP049(RP049)
RPOMA1_00230
RPWM9W_00230
RPZMA3_00235
RPGMA5_01600
RPSM9Y_00230
RPVMA7_00230
RPQrpr22_CDS047(pgsA)
RPLH375_5820
RPNH374_1070
RTYRT0081(pgsA)
RTTRTTH1527_00395
RTBRTB9991CWPP_00395
RCMA1E_00235
RCCRCA_00225
RBERBE_0010(pgsA)
RBOA1I_00050
RCORC0075(pgsA)
RHERh054_00460
RFERF_0130(pgsA)
RAKA1C_00410
RRIA1G_00480
RRJRrIowa_0099
RRARPO_00460
RRCRPL_00460
RRHRPM_00465
RRBRPN_06435
RRNRPJ_00460
RRPRPK_00435
RRMRRM_00480
RRRRRR_00480
RMSRMA_0081(pgsA)
RMIRMB_00055
RPKRPR_02440
RAFRAF_ORF0069(pgsA)
RJARJP_0048(pgsA)
RSVRsl_94(pgsA)
RSWMC3_00455
RPHRSA_00430
RAUMC5_00585
RMOMCI_04560
RPPMC1_00460
RREMCC_00955
RAMMCE_01020
RABAL573_00885
RMCRMONA_02470(pgsA)
RASRAS_02090(pgsA)
RTLH6P87_00072(pgsA)
RKTFLA4_04860(pgsA)
RASEPG979_000617
RICBA173_02955
OTSOTBS_1929(pgsA)
OTTOTT_1764(pgsA)
SNAYFZC37_00555(pgsA)
PTCphytr_2350
MENMLF888_00660(pgsA)
WOLWD_0487(pgsA)
WRIWRi_002580(pgsA)
WENwHa_02930(pgsA)
WEDwNo_08630(pgsA)
WPIWP1211(pgsA)
WBMWbm0673
WOOwOo_06790
WCLWCLE_006480(pgsA)
WEOASM33_03975(pgsA)
WPPDEJ70_04795(pgsA)
WECwCauA_06075(pgsA)
WDMEJB00_01770(pgsA)
WEBWBP_0788(pgsA)
WESJKF54_05315(pgsA)
WEAEA652_0253(pgsA)
WEMCAI20_03535
WEYwYak_00740(pgsA)
WELGOY07_01780(pgsA)
WETGOY13_01700(pgsA)
WEWHUB92_00210(pgsA)
WERwSan_03770(pgsA)
WEFGOY12_01425(pgsA)
WEPJSQ73_005815(pgsA)
WEHJ4T77_01225(pgsA)
WEELOK48_01505(pgsA)
WEGL0Z57_02405(pgsA)
WEUGOY14_01460(pgsA)
WEJL2227_02250(pgsA)
SSIVMJ631_03925(pgsA)
WEXM1L25_000759(pgsA)
WEKM1L26_000385(pgsA)
WEQNHG98_03000(pgsA)
WEVONI09_03695(pgsA)
WENDM3L71_06305(pgsA)
WEDCR0F62_05585(pgsA)
WEZTR0F63_05620(pgsA)
WELONMD99_03410(pgsA)
WENOHUB95_03585(pgsA)
WENHMC061_00725(pgsA)
APLTANPL_04095(pgsA)
ERUErum8300(probable_pgsA)
ERWERWE_CDS_08790(pgsA)
ERGERGA_CDS_08700(pgsA)
ECNEcaj_0867
ECHECH_1078(pgsA)
ECHAECHHL_0098(pgsA)
ECHJECHJAX_0097(pgsA)
ECHLECHLIB_0098(pgsA)
ECHSECHOSC_0101(pgsA)
ECHVECHSTV_0098(pgsA)
ECHWECHWAK_0096(pgsA)
ECHPECHWP_0096(pgsA)
EMREMUR_04395
EHHEHF_0101(pgsA)
NMIKLUA81_01525(pgsA)
MMNmidi_00273(pgsA)
BNUN3Z17_00480(pgsA)
BWFBandiella_00874
RBTNOVO_00745(pgsA)
RENEF513_05770(pgsA)
PBALCPBP_00840(pgsA)
CAQIM40_03605
NAFGQ61_02595
CIPFZC35_00905(pgsA)
CPRIFZC34_01465 FZC34_01975
NABUFZC36_01350(pgsA)
EAAI862_01660
MLOmlr7913
MLNA9174_26820
MCIMesci_4714
MCICA4R28_03500
MOPMesop_5206
MAMMesau_04769
MAMOA6B35_13660
MESWA9K65_025940
MESMEJ066_19280(pgsA)
MESPC1M53_26120(pgsA)
MHUAMCHK_1329(pgsA)
MJREB229_27070(pgsA)
MERDEB233_23545(pgsA)
MESRFGU64_02510(pgsA)
MOHIHQ72_25650(pgsA)
MMEILRP31_25900(pgsA)
NIYFQ775_11710(pgsA)
NKIKW403_15370(pgsA)
NRHT8J41_17990(pgsA)
NTUNTH_03549(pgsA)
MESOBSQ44_10770
MESMeso_1976
CHEAPVE73_16005(pgsA) PVE73_21140(pgsA)
AAKAA2016_4499
AMIHCO731_04184(pgsA_2)
AMISAmn_19670
ANJAMD1_4207(pgsA)
PHTBLM14_11205
PHYLHB779_11995(pgsA)
RPODE0E05_06635(pgsA)
ORMHTY61_08040(pgsA)
PLAPlav_2275
PMOBHG718_02810(pgsA)
KMNHW532_17170(pgsA)
RBSRHODOSMS8_02030(pgsA)
SMESMc00601(pgsA)
SMKSinme_0967
SMQSinmeB_0796
SMXSM11_chr2493(pgsA)
SMIBN406_00905(pgsA)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1180
SMELSM2011_c00601(pgsA)
SMERDU99_06070
SMDSmed_0781
RHINGR_c09190(pgsA)
SFHSFHH103_00848(pgsA)
SFDUSDA257_c08920(pgsA)
SIXBSY16_1672(pgsA)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1231(pgsA)
SINOSS05631_c09010
ESJSJ05684_c08140
EAKEKH55_0804
EMXFKV68_06300(pgsA)
ENUPYH37_003408(pgsA)
EGIPZN02_003956(pgsA)
SKMPZL22_004788(pgsA)
STEGQA637_03985(pgsA)
EADOV14_2195(pgsA)
EAHFA04_04485
ECAAJ3R84_04430(pgsA)
ENPJVX98_16105(pgsA)
ATUAtu1128(pgsA)
ATAAWN88_25215
AGRAGROH133_05273(pgsA)
ATFAch5_10410(pgsA)
AGCBSY240_1207(pgsA)
AGTEYD00_03945(pgsA)
ALFCFBP5473_20500(pgsA)
ARUIG6M88_12945(pgsA)
AVQHRR99_05045(pgsA)
AVVRvVAT039_27790(pgsA)
AVFRvVAR031_14970(pgsA)
ASALCFBP5507_03755(pgsA)
RIRBN877_I1118(pgsA)
RPUSCFBP5875_04360(pgsA)
ACUCKZ699_04260(pgsA)
ALEGCFBP4996_04015(pgsA)
AVIAvi_1556(pgsA)
RETRHE_CH01478(pgsAch)
RECRHECIAT_CH0001546(pgsAch)
RELREMIM1_CH01491(pgsA)
REPIE4803_CH01480(pgsA)
REIIE4771_CH01531(pgsA)
RLTRleg2_1085
RLURLEG12_16770
RTRRTCIAT899_CH06285(pgsA)
RHLLPU83_1426(pgsA)
RGARGR602_CH01364(pgsA)
RHNAMJ98_CH01520(pgsA)
RPHAAMC79_CH01498(pgsA)
RHXAMK02_CH01527(pgsA)
RHVBA939_00515
RHKKim5_CH01605(pgsA)
REZAMJ99_CH01599(pgsA)
RJGCCGE525_07500(pgsA)
RHRCKA34_09395(pgsA)
RGRFZ934_03925(pgsA)
RADCO657_05745(pgsA)
ROYG3A56_05195(pgsA)
RHIDFFM81_013710(pgsA)
RBQJ2J99_07595(pgsA)
RLNJ0663_16325(pgsA)
RBANJ2J98_07370(pgsA)
RLSHB780_32035(pgsA)
RROSD4A92_14595(pgsA)
RAWNE851_17705(pgsA)
RSULN2599_04630(pgsA)
RRHOPR018_04205(pgsA)
RTUPR017_04400(pgsA)
RCTPYR68_05685(pgsA)
ARAArad_1711(pgsA)
AROB0909_07735(pgsA)
RHIZQMO80_001104(pgsA)
NGLRG1141_CH10550
NGGRG540_CH10800
NEOCYG48_03890(pgsA)
NENNCHU2750_10430
NPMQEO92_05105(pgsA)
RHTNT26_1156(pgsA)
RFVRFYW14_01319(pgsA)
SHZshn_06485
SZOK8M09_05460(pgsA)
SOJK6301_04875(pgsA)
SSUMQ9314_04290(pgsA)
ABAWD5400_15175(pgsA)
PDESFE840_010980(pgsA)
HOEIMCC20628_02433
KAIK32_15660
BMEBMEI1252
BMELDK63_153(pgsA)
BMIBMEA_A0734(pgsA)
BMZBM28_A0706(pgsA)
BMGBM590_A0712
BMWBMNI_I0694
BMEEDK62_708(pgsA)
BMFBAB1_0719(pgsA)
BMBBruAb1_0717(pgsA)
BMCBAbS19_I06720
BAABAA13334_I02850
BABODK55_718(pgsA)
BABRDO74_1172(pgsA)
BABTDK49_477(pgsA)
BABBDK48_1399(pgsA)
BABUDK53_703(pgsA)
BABSDK51_753(pgsA)
BABCDO78_622(pgsA)
BMSBR0698(pgsA)
BSIBS1330_I0694(pgsA)
BSFBSS2_I0680(pgsA)
BSUIBSSP1_I1010
BSUPBSPT1_I1022
BSUVBSPT2_I1009
BSUCBSSP2_I0706
BMTBSUIS_A0726(pgsA)
BSZDK67_1613(pgsA)
BSVBSVBI22_A0694(pgsA)
BSWIY71_03520
BSGIY72_03250
BOVBOV_0689(pgsA)
BCSBCAN_A0710(pgsA)
BSKBCA52141_I0612
BOLBCOUA_I0698(pgsA)
BCARDK60_767(pgsA)
BCASDA85_03310
BMRBMI_I693(pgsA)
BPPBPI_I731(pgsA)
BPVDK65_664(pgsA)
BCETV910_101275
BCEEV568_101429
BVLBF3285c1_1496(pgsA)
BRUBFS01_03410
BRJBKD03_07390
OINIAR37_06610(pgsA)
BIOBR141012304_11949(pgsA)
OANOant_2590
OAHDR92_2067(pgsA)
OPSA8A54_03060
BPSNNIK97_00990(pgsA)
OCRHGK82_03160(pgsA)
OCLGTN27_03640(pgsA)
OCCKMS41_03325(pgsA)
OCHCES85_0734(pgsA)
PSCQKHQ08_06740(pgsA)
BJAblr7471(pgsA)
BJUBJ6T_18200
BJPRN69_08980
BRABRADO6057(pgsA)
BBTBBta_1726
BRSS23_61020(pgsA)
AOLS58_62370
BRCBCCGELA001_06500
BRADBF49_3008
BICLMTR13_33155
BROBRAD285_6027(pgsA)
BRKCWS35_37025(pgsA)
BOTCIT37_17840(pgsA)
BRQCIT40_04110(pgsA)
BGQX265_31680(pgsA)
BGZXH91_30070(pgsA)
BSYMCIT39_02465(pgsA)
BBETF8237_10080(pgsA)
BARHWN72_42505(pgsA)
BVZBRAD3257_1172
BELBE61_82840(pgsA)
BDGLPJ38_10605(pgsA)
BSEPHAP48_0022325(pgsA)
BQBJ4P68_0011870(pgsA)
BSEIKMZ68_21915(pgsA)
BBANJ4G43_008535(pgsA)
BCANBcanWSM471_32840(pgsA)
BAUTQA635_35885(pgsA)
BBRAQA636_37035(pgsA)
BGKIC762_06720(pgsA)
BCOUIC761_31535(pgsA)
BPAHQA639_07585(pgsA)
BXNI3J27_30680(pgsA)
BROSQUH67_29965(pgsA)
BRAZLRP30_05385(pgsA)
BOYLQG66_30720(pgsA)
RPATX73_006005(pgsA)
RPBRPB_1176
RPCRPC_0902
RPDRPD_1280
RPERPE_0925
RPTRpal_1361
RPXRpdx1_1340
RBKE0H22_06740(pgsA)
NWINwi_2525
NHANham_3145
OCAOCAR_7212(pgsA)
OCGOCA5_c09000(pgsA)
OCOOCA4_c08990(pgsA)
PCAXAFIC_002751(pgsA)
TRBHB776_29935(pgsA)
TALZRPMA_22165(pgsA)
BVVBHK69_26755
BVESQO058_06705(pgsA)
BOPAXW83_11480
BOSBSY19_3766(pgsA)
BOIBLM15_00555
BOFFQV39_26940(pgsA)
BOWNWE53_11030(pgsA)
BHEBH05540(pgsA)
BHNPRJBM_00562(pgsA)
BHSBM1374165_00537(pgsA)
BQUBQ04700(pgsA)
BQRRM11_0453
BBKBARBAKC583_0515(pgsA)
BTRBT_0837(pgsA)
BTXBM1374166_00776(pgsA)
BGRBgr_06370(pgsA)
BCDBARCL_0572(pgsA)
BAUSBAnh1_04820(pgsA)
BVNBVwin_04930(pgsA)
BANCPU02_1145
BAPIBBC0122_008920
BARTBJB15x_004170
BARABA1379B_006980
BARWBWD162_003640
BARRBra60_007860
BAROB11Cv2_007720
BARJBJB63x_004160
BEZNCTC12898_00489(pgsA)
BARND1092_02225(pgsA)
BKYD1093_05690(pgsA)
BALSHWV54_06215(pgsA)
BTAYLAJ60_00390(pgsA)
BMACLNM86_07295(pgsA)
BHARNMK50_04350(pgsA)
BAPABBC0178_008810
XAUXaut_2345
XDIEZH22_03360(pgsA)
AZCAZC_3967
STARG3545_28235(pgsA)
LNEFZC33_14065(pgsA)
SNOSnov_2452
ANCGBB76_07005(pgsA)
APRAG3A50_02830(pgsA)
APOLK9D25_12735(pgsA)
MEAMex_1p3082(pgsA)
MDIMETDI3646(pgsA)
MEXMext_2877
MCHMchl_3103
MPOMpop_3000
MZAB2G69_21950
MRDMrad2831_5404
METM446_2653
MNOMnod_3714
MORMOC_5977(pgsA)
METAY590_13905
MAQUMaq22A_c10390(pgsA)
MPHYMCBMB27_04704
MEEDA075_26570(pgsA)
METDC0214_16020(pgsA)
METXA3862_03665
METSDK389_31550(pgsA)
METIDK427_15995(pgsA)
MMESMMSR116_12655(pgsA)
MTEADK419_11395(pgsA)
MINDmvi_07810(pgsA)
MOGMMB17_01415(pgsA)
MTADM6G65_31145(pgsA)
MOCBB934_18205
MIVC4E04_05165(pgsA)
MICOGDR74_14215(pgsA)
MTEZHPT29_006540(pgsA)
MLDU0023_03545(pgsA)
BIDBind_1713
MSLMsil_1435
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_2197(pgsA)
MLGCWB41_03030(pgsA)
MEDKQEV83_19150(pgsA)
BBARRHAL1_04036(pgsA)
RHJHZY79_09380(pgsA)
CHELAL346_02505
CDQBOQ54_13715
HDNHden_2013
PHLKKY_2162
PEMOF122_06075(pgsA)
DEQXM25_12210
DEIC4375_13525(pgsA)
DEAFPZ08_09565(pgsA)
DSALK1X15_14295(pgsA)
DEVOH4N61_12790(pgsA)
DNPN8A98_14990(pgsA)
DOYJI749_08385(pgsA)
DRHJI748_02440(pgsA)
DAGPSQ19_08705(pgsA)
DRPPSQ90_12400(pgsA)
MMYRMXMO3_01281
YTIFNA67_15935(pgsA)
MHARL1P08_00150(pgsA)
BVRBVIR_2457
BLAGBLTE_03900(pgsA)
MPARF7D14_16315(pgsA)
MIWASS37A_20980(pgsA)
MTWCQW49_03695(pgsA)
MECQMSC49_18110(pgsA)
HDIHDIA_3500(pgsA)
MEYTM49_15335
MAADAZF01_11670
MMEDMame_03268(pgsA)
MLUTJET14_12390(pgsA)
AUAM673_12960
AALAIGS74_13560(pgsA)
AALMLUX29_15405(pgsA)
AUZSa4125_13290(pgsA)
AUBLXB15_10850(pgsA)
JIEOH818_03920(pgsA)
JAVOXU80_09755(pgsA)
THDBHV28_08870
PSINCAK95_01635
NOHG5V57_01190(pgsA)
RBMTEF_05060
PSFPSE_4417(pgsA)
PPHRAPZ00_13570
LABRCHH27_12665(pgsA)
LABPFJ695_11750(pgsA)
LABTFIU93_13155(pgsA)
LAGGB0E33_19565
RPOPK1718_08755(pgsA)
SIWGH266_07440(pgsA)
PHRC6569_18300(pgsA)
PSTGE8M01_11725(pgsA)
PAQTE8L99_05120(pgsA)
LIZLGH83_12885(pgsA)
ACUTMRB58_07070(pgsA)
CCRCC_2908
CCSCCNA_03002
CAKCaul_4281
CSECseg_0940
CHQAQ619_13910
CMBCSW64_05470(pgsA)
CFHC1707_13110(pgsA)
CAUFCSW63_06920(pgsA)
CAULKCG34_17645(pgsA)
PZUPHZ_c0600
PHBHYN04_10285(pgsA)
BSBBresu_1086 Bresu_2197
BRDJL11_06540 JL11_13990
BNEDA69_10095
BRGA4249_01660
BRLBZG35_14535
BVCCEP68_12410(pgsA)
BDMEQG53_00610(pgsA)
BRFE4M01_04495(pgsA)
BREVE7T10_13405(pgsA)
BMEDGYM46_03735(pgsA)
BVYNCTC9239_00380(pgsA)
BNDKWG56_10120(pgsA)
BPONIFE19_02265(pgsA)
BGOEIFJ75_13815(pgsA)
BVITJIP62_03220(pgsA)
BALBM8231_01290(pgsA)
BFQJX001_08840 JX001_14475(pgsA)
BRESE4341_12890(pgsA)
BREAHZ989_13780(pgsA)
BBULU0030_12655(pgsA)
AEXAstex_1438
ASTIQ1W73_08775(pgsA)
ASTDATDW_13130(pgsA)
TSVDSM104635_03236(pgsA)
APAHKB221_13600(pgsA)
SILSPO3635(pgsA)
SITTM1040_3631
RUAD1823_12705(pgsA)
RUTFIU92_00775(pgsA)
RCONK3740_00960(pgsA)
RUYNOR97_00460(pgsA)
JANJann_3918
RDERD1_4086(pgsA)
RLIRLO149_c003850(pgsA)
RPONG3256_15650(pgsA)
DSHDshi_3105(pgsA)
KVLKVU_0116(pgsA)
KVUEIO_0558
KROBVG79_00370(pgsA)
PGAPGA1_c02890(pgsA)
PGLPGA2_c02480(pgsA)
PGDGal_03217
PHPPhaeoP97_03070(pgsA)
PPICPhaeoP14_00207(pgsA)
PHQD1820_14295(pgsA)
OATOAN307_c01550
OAROA238_c37910
OTMOSB_29440(pgsA)
OCTFTO60_14515(pgsA)
LMDMETH_02885
LEJETW24_03695(pgsA)
LAQUR2C4_14060(pgsA)
LEVETW23_16500(pgsA)
LCAEK3721_03020(pgsA)
REDroselon_00703
CIDP73_4294
CMARIMCC12053_1354
CEHCEW89_11195(pgsA)
CBAKDA792_18475(pgsA)
MALGMALG_03202
CONTQ29_15425
YPACCEW88_01525(pgsA)
YANAYJ57_08515
TPROGa0080559_TMP1240
PABYGa0080574_TMP2907
SUAMBOO69_03440
SULZC1J03_04060(pgsA)
SULIC1J05_18485(pgsA)
SULDB5M07_14085
SDOSD1155_08580(pgsA)
SPOTG6548_13590(pgsA)
SMEDJNX03_10050(pgsA)
SINLDSM14862_00608(pgsA)
SFAVPL335_02915(pgsA)
SUALKDD17_11670(pgsA)
SDUBR1T39_08210(pgsA)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02495(pgsA)
TOMBWR18_12020
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01765(pgsA)
ROKRAK1035_1423
RIDRIdsm_00377(pgsA)
ROMEI983_16585(pgsA)
ROHFIU89_19485(pgsA)
RPELN7U68_15195(pgsA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_00084(pgsA)
SAGUCDO87_06515(pgsA)
THAACFI11_20480(pgsA)
OCDFHY55_00640(pgsA)
ROTFIV09_16455(pgsA)
RMHLVO79_17645(pgsA)
MALUKU6B_08080(pgsA)
TGLHFZ77_08885(pgsA)
TMDKUV46_04380
HATRC74_07955
PALXGQA70_03675(pgsA)
LSALKBK07_12220(pgsA)
LALGLentiSH36_00413(pgsA)
TRYQF118_05130(pgsA)
PLCGRVY76_13625(pgsA)
MARUFIU81_00440(pgsA)
RMAIMACH21_02060(pgsA)
RSPRSP_1073(pgsA)
RSHRsph17029_2734
RSQRsph17025_2860
RSKRSKD131_2467
CAZTLV780_13645(pgsA)
RCPRCAP_rcc00395(pgsA)
RHPLPB142_02745
RBLB6K69_08765
FYTQF092_14365(pgsA)
PDEPden_2342
PAMIJCM7686_3048
PYEA6J80_12005(pgsA)
PCONB0A89_02985
PZHCX676_00630(pgsA)
PAROCUV01_05440(pgsA)
PARUCYR75_01465(pgsA)
PAMNJCM7685_0651
PMUTDPM13_10455(pgsA)
PARSDRW48_02935(pgsA)
PARREOJ32_04635(pgsA)
PAAKFIU66_11535(pgsA)
PKDF8A10_10160(pgsA)
PPANESD82_18960(pgsA)
PLIAE4191_13980(pgsA)
PSANHGN31_08290(pgsA)
PMAUCP157_02641(pgsA)
PMEHJWJ88_08985(pgsA)
PSEWJHW44_12385(pgsA)
PSAPJHX88_03315(pgsA)
PFISJHX87_10700(pgsA)
PAEXJHW48_02175(pgsA)
PSTLJHW45_16050(pgsA)
PALPJHW40_08885(pgsA)
PVERE3U25_17665(pgsA)
PAEZPAE61_02475(pgsA)
PALSPAF20_00835(pgsA)
PDIMPAF18_10850(pgsA)
PFEOE3U26_06145(pgsA)
PTPRCA23_c05520
RSUNHU_03557
RHMB5V46_16405
RHCRGUI_2109
RMBK529_020320
TSCOR1T40_13150(pgsA)
DAAAKL17_0817
DONBSK21_01775
RBZB9057_11775
THWBMG03_17510
TECAKL02_017315(pgsA)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02971(pgsA)
GEHHYN69_16265(pgsA)
GFUKM031_06735(pgsA)
TAWEI545_09495(pgsA)
SALOEF888_02490(pgsA)
SEDIEBB79_17975(pgsA)
PPSOQPJ95_10110(pgsA)
HMLHmaOT1_03685(pgsA)
BOOE2K80_18580(pgsA)
PSEBEOK75_09180(pgsA)
LITFPZ52_08725(pgsA)
PPRUFDP22_11240(pgsA)
PAEDG5B38_08995(pgsA)
MONG8E03_14885(pgsA)
PAMOBAR1_15345(pgsA)
POZI0K15_11470(pgsA)
PALWPSAL_019730(pgsA)
PSHQF3W81_19935(pgsA)
PPAFI8N54_17505(pgsA)
PGVSL003B_1209
CACTHZ995_04005(pgsA)
THASC6Y53_12025(pgsA)
HDHG5B40_17940(pgsA)
CMAGCBW24_14360
FAPGR316_08385(pgsA)
GCEKYE46_03495(pgsA)
NSMJO391_11165(pgsA)
ACROK3J57_01770(pgsA)
SINRO5O51_01490(pgsA)
AALKLGT41_0002385(pgsA)
AMYLQBD29_14310(pgsA)
AMAQGO499_12540(pgsA)
RHOCQTA57_03565(pgsA)
PBAEP8S53_10515(pgsA)
RBGBG454_09945(pgsA)
LVRT8T21_12930(pgsA)
BOSGGKR98_07460(pgsA)
FAQG5B39_04430(pgsA)
RBXI3V23_07425(pgsA)
MMRMmar10_0768
CBOTATE48_13910
ZMOZMO0096
ZMNZa10_1100
ZMMZmob_0728
ZMBZZ6_1131
ZMIZCP4_1139
ZMCA265_01130(pgsA)
ZMRA254_01129(pgsA)
ZMPZymop_1124
NARSaro_1335
NPPPP1Y_AT14399
NPNJI59_05475
NREBES08_07415
NOVTQ38_006660(pgsA)
NOTC7W88_09295(pgsA)
NORFA702_15275(pgsA)
NGFFRF71_13000(pgsA)
NOGGKE62_14650(pgsA)
NDRHT578_00170(pgsA)
NHUMPQ457_11910(pgsA)
NOLNSDW_24080(pgsA)
NCPU0041_15960(pgsA)
SALSala_1154
SPHKSKP52_09360
SPHPLH20_09825
SMAGAN936_07380
SMAZLH19_07525
STERAOA14_17280
SGISGRAN_1929(pgsA)
SPHQBWQ93_07860
SPHOC3E99_09405(pgsA)
SPHXE5675_11385(pgsA)
SINAKNJ79_08020(pgsA)
SPHUSPPYR_1813(pgsA)
SWISwit_3594
SPHDHY78_06300
RDICMV14_04730(pgsA)
SPHMG432_13870
STAXMC45_12080
SPHITS85_14030
SSANNX02_10455
SNJA7E77_11160
SMYBJP26_16055
SPANAWL63_08445
SKRBRX40_14205
SPLMBXU08_19115
SPLKAV944_10530
SPKCKC8_04505
SPHCCVN68_21205(pgsA)
SPHFDM480_10640(pgsA)
SPHAD3Y57_17225(pgsA)
SPAUDRN02_002865(pgsA)
SLUTH9L13_04940(pgsA)
SRHIH9L12_07570(pgsA)
SLANGV829_08505(pgsA)
SSEDH9L14_09565(pgsA)
SPAPH3Z74_03860(pgsA)
SXAFMM02_09130(pgsA)
SPAIFPZ24_06135(pgsA)
SSING7078_09165(pgsA)
SSAUH8M03_01065(pgsA)
SARIH5J25_07215(pgsA)
SCHYGVO57_12920(pgsA)
SSUAFPZ54_04835(pgsA)
SBINSBA_ch1_33630
SAERNEF64_04760(pgsA)
SMORLHA26_08490(pgsA)
SGLCM1K48_13090(pgsA)
SQONMP03_06935(pgsA)
SCABLZK98_07855(pgsA)
SRADLLW23_17365(pgsA)
SHANPPZ50_16105(pgsA)
SNAPPQ455_07055(pgsA)
SNOSK8P63_16550(pgsA)
SDONM9980_07140(pgsA)
SSAGKV697_01995(pgsA)
SABIPBT88_04770(pgsA)
SJPSJA_C1-22780(pgsA)
SINBSIDU_04000
SCHSphch_1116
SSYSLG_08790(pgsA)
SYBTZ53_20165
SBDATN00_10980
SPMIK663_06160
SPHBEP837_00510(pgsA)
SPHRBSY17_2849(pgsA)
SPHTK426_14340
SHYDCJD35_00860(pgsA)
SYAA6768_06140(pgsA)
SCLOSCLO_1008490
SPYGYGS_C1P0326
SUFLFIL70_09345(pgsA)
SBARH5V43_07075(pgsA)
SAMISAMIE_1005860
SPPHKFK14_15215(pgsA)
CIJWG74_12455
SPHGAZE99_08440
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00704(pgsA)
SPHYCHN51_14640(pgsA)
SPHLLPB140_04590
SLAAEUU25_15760(pgsA)
BLASBSY18_706(pgsA)
BFWB5J99_12715
BMAAT8S45_05675(pgsA)
SPZRG5C33_06460(pgsA)
HGNE6W36_13730(pgsA)
PALGHFP57_06175(pgsA)
PARPHFP51_06820(pgsA)
PARJJ4G78_02870(pgsA)
PHAOHF685_03610(pgsA)
ACOBP0Y56_00320(pgsA)
SSAARPR59_11400(pgsA)
SMICSmB9_28340
SPHSETR14_19945(pgsA)
SFLVIC614_00925(pgsA)
SANDH3309_07455(pgsA)
POQKZX46_16325(pgsA)
PMEAKTC28_14510(pgsA)
AEPAMC99_00719
ALBAEB_P2738
ALHG6N82_02770(pgsA)
ARUEQQX03_09515(pgsA)
ALTNLBX01_14615(pgsA)
AAYWYH_00805(pgsA)
AMXAM2010_760
PMASNCF86_04040(pgsA)
ANHA6F65_01946(pgsA)
ADOA6F68_02537(pgsA)
TFVIDJ81_08735(pgsA)
CNAAB433_06370
CMANA9D14_05645
ERYCP97_08770
EGNBMF35_a2155
EFVCHH26_10520(pgsA)
QCINCF85_08580(pgsA)
QSPL1F33_09995(pgsA)
QSOIRL76_03970(pgsA)
QARK3148_10745(pgsA)
QGEK3136_03295(pgsA)
QPSK3166_07895(pgsA)
ELIELI_03945
ELQGa0102493_112878
ERKCD351_08040(pgsA)
ERRDVR09_07875(pgsA)
ERFFIU90_05805 FIU90_07990(pgsA)
EMVHQR01_07535(pgsA)
PNSA9D12_10675
PORLBG023_111616
PHZCHX26_08630(pgsA)
POTE2E27_13595(pgsA)
PORCCBR61_08370(pgsA)
NTDEGO55_15675(pgsA)
CAENK5X80_11615(pgsA)
AFLVQQW98_13330(pgsA)
GOXGOX2274
GOHB932_2727
GOYGLS_c24180(pgsA)
GALA0U94_06245
GTIFXF46_13900(pgsA)
GSPIGS75_12840(pgsA)
GFAMKW11_14330(pgsA)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_2083
GBHGbCGDNIH2_2083
GBCGbCGDNIH3_2083
GBSGbCGDNIH4_2083
ACRAcry_1825
AMVACMV_20660(pgsA)
GDIGDI1819(pgsA)
GDJGdia_0047
GXYGLX_06950
GXLH845_1815
KNAB0W47_03040
KEUS101446_01085(pgsA)
KSCCD178_02248(pgsA)
KREGWK63_09165(pgsA)
KOILV478_15460(pgsA)
APTAPA01_10860
APWAPA42C_10860
APFAPA03_10860
APUAPA07_10860
APGAPA12_10860
APQAPA22_10860
APXAPA26_10860
APZAPA32_10860
APKAPA386B_2606(pgsA)
ASZASN_3780(pgsA)
ASVWG31_05955
AACEA0U92_13245
APERA0U91_02750
APOMCPF11_02000(pgsA)
ATOCIW82_12270(pgsA)
AASCA4S02_03385
ACETDS739_05670(pgsA)
AOTAcetOri_orf00222
AOYEOV40_004985(pgsA)
ACEKFLP30_12395(pgsA)
ABGAsbog_01224(pgsA)
KBAA0U89_06575
RGIRGI145_14055
ROSCTJ15_22275(pgsA)
RMUCFOB66_15680(pgsA)
RMTIAI58_09285(pgsA)
RFLRmf_41560
RCVPFY06_08790(pgsA)
NCHA0U93_04740
COQD9V35_04940(pgsA)
COMMGN303_04740(pgsA)
SSAME3D00_09730(pgsA)
EBLAJGUZn3_14730(pgsA)
LCKHN018_09590(pgsA)
KHAIFJ82_07020(pgsA)
SRFLHU95_12830(pgsA)
RAPRHOA_1560(pgsA)
ACIMGT370_17320(pgsA)
NGUQN315_00245(pgsA)
SHUMSTHU_42210
SVCSTVA_45930
STELSTAQ_06080
AZLAZL_015480(pgsA)
ALIAZOLI_1299(pgsA)
ABSAZOBR_130041
ABQABAZ39_06890
ABFAMK58_07955
ATIAL072_12400
AHUA6A40_05420
AZTTSH58p_04700(pgsA)
AZMDM194_04860(pgsA)
AZZDEW08_04445(pgsA)
AOZHUE56_16790(pgsA)
AARED3093_02320(pgsA)
AZSE6C72_10915(pgsA)
NAOY958_02765(pgsA)
NCBC0V82_02185(pgsA)
SKTIGS68_06485(pgsA)
SMUCJL100_021115(pgsA)
SROEJL101_019830(pgsA)
RRURru_A2221
RRFF11_11430
RCERC1_1886(pgsA)
RPMRSPPHO_02229
MGYMGMSRv2__2807(pgsA)
MGRYMSR1_35490(pgsA)
MAGXXM1_1561(pgsA)
MAGNWV31_15825
THALA1OE_955(pgsA)
EFKP856_540(pgsA)
FERFNB15_12995(pgsA)
DEXHWD60_09170(pgsA) HWD60_11975
DVNHQ394_14015(pgsA)
MAGamb3799
HJOAY555_01565
HTQFRZ44_09850
HADHFRZ61_09810
TXITH3_17805
THACCSC3H3_16870(pgsA)
TIIDY252_04000(pgsA)
THAIIT893_16805(pgsA)
TLUR1T41_05340(pgsA)
TTBMACH01_33040
MAGQMGMAQ_3024(pgsA)
VSUP3M64_04875(pgsA)
ELIOKO353_14090(pgsA)
NACINUH88_17130(pgsA)
THART8K17_11035(pgsA)
MGMMmc1_1878
ECOGFIV45_09335(pgsA)
PAQIKW060_07600(pgsA)
SNEANBZ79_05220(pgsA)
KOZKFF44_05815(pgsA)
TMKQGN29_08660(pgsA)
GSOPH603_06780(pgsA)
AFRAFE_0854(pgsA)
AFELferr_0980
ACUAtc_1821
ACZAcaty_c1650
AFIAcife_1364
AFJAFERRID_20890
ATXGCD22_02938(pgsA)
AFPK1Y48_00085(pgsA)
ACIYMQE22_04795(pgsA)
MAESGa0123461_1280
MFNGa0123462_1099
HTLHPTL_0370
HPYHP_1016
HEOC694_05260
HPJjhp_0407(pgsA)
HPAHPAG1_0430
HPSHPSH_02230
HHPHPSH112_02425
HHQHPSH169_02345
HHRHPSH417_02150
HPGHPG27_412
HPPHPP12_0427(pgsA)
HPBHELPY_0437(pgsA)
HPLHPB8_1132(pgsA)
HPCHPPC_02170
HCAHPPC18_02135
HPMHPSJM_02270
HPEHPELS_04590
HPOHMPREF4655_20675(pgsA)
HPIhp908_0447
HPQhp2017_0435(pgsA)
HPWhp2018_0437
HPUHPCU_02490
HEFHPF16_0434(pgsA)
HPFHPF30_0867(pgsA)
HEQHPF32_0878(pgsA)
HEXHPF57_0482(pgsA)
HPTHPSAT_02160
HPZHPKB_0435
HPVHPV225_0452(pgsA)
HPXHMPREF0462_0491(pgsA)
HENHPSNT_02315
HPHHPLT_02215
HEGHPGAM_02315
HPNHPIN_02015
HEPHPPN120_02185
HEUHPPN135_02205
HESHPSA_02170
HPYSHPSA20_0479(pgsA)
HCNHPB14_02100
HPDKHP_0418(pgsA)
HEYMWE_0516
HERC695_05265
HEIC730_05260
HPYAHPAKL117_02100
HPYKHPAKL86_03225
HPYOHPOK113_0438(pgsA)
HPYLHPOK310_0433(pgsA)
HPYBHPOKI102_02460
HPYCHPOKI112_02450
HPYDHPOKI128_02250
HPYEHPOKI154_02265
HPYFHPOKI422_02450
HPYGHPOKI673_02255
HPYHHPOKI828_02250
HPYJHPOKI898_02465
HPYRK747_10860
HPYIK750_03725
HPYUK751_05300
HPYMK749_03475
HEMK748_01890
HEBU063_1221
HEZU064_1225
HHEHH_1680(pgsA)
HACHac_1120(pgsA)
HMSHMU04530(pgsA)
HFEHFELIS_09130(pgsA)
HBIHBZC1_04410
HCEHCW_03685
HCMHCD_06050
HCPHCN_1095(pgsA)
HCBHCBAA847_0879
HHMBN341_13830
HTYBN2458_PEG0782
HBLXJ32_01690
HADCDV25_07125(pgsA)
HETBBW65_03695
HCLNCTC13205_01180(pgsA2)
HWIA0Z60_06750(pgsA)
HSHNHP194022_15090(pgsA)
HPULNCTC13154_00468(pgsA)
HAILASB7_10920
WSUWS2223(PGSA)
TDNSuden_1233
SUASaut_1336
SULNFJR47_05660(pgsA)
SULGFJR48_06730(pgsA)
SULCCVO_03810(pgsA)
SPALFM071_06370(pgsA)
SSEIFJR45_05315(pgsA)
SBALHUE88_06975(pgsA)
SMASHUE87_05765(pgsA)
SMAXFJR03_07100(pgsA)
SAQTGJV85_05625(pgsA)
SKUSulku_0930
SULRB649_07495
CJECj1067(pgsA)
CJBBN148_1067(pgsA)
CJJCJJ81176_1085(pgsA)
CJUC8J_1008(pgsA)
CJNICDCCJ07001_1028
CJICJSA_1009(pgsA)
CJMCJM1_1043(pgsA)
CJSCJS3_1114(pgsA)
CJPA911_05160
CJEJN564_01033
CJEUN565_01078
CJENN755_01071
CJEIN135_01102
CJERH730_06305
CJVMTVDSCj20_1071(pgsA)
CJYQZ67_01139(pgsA)
CJQUC78_1023(pgsA)
CJLPJ17_05480
CJWPJ18_05280
CJRCJE1210(pgsA)
CJDJJD26997_0656(pgsA)
CJZM635_01040
CJXBN867_10590
CFFCFF8240_0782(pgsA)
CFTCFF04554_0789(pgsA)
CFVCFVI03293_0965(pgsA)
CFXCFV97608_0846(pgsA)
CFZCSG_12080
CAMPCFT03427_0772(pgsA)
CFPCR44_03925
CCVCCV52592_1136(pgsA)
CHACHAB381_0585(pgsA)
CCOCCC13826_0122(pgsA)
CCOCCCON33237_1068(pgsA)
CLACLA_0624(pgsA)
CLRUPTC16701_0626(pgsA)
CLMUPTC16712_0632(pgsA)
CLQUPTC4110_0635(pgsA)
CLNUPTC3659_0720(pgsA)
CLLCONCH_0633(pgsA)
CCOLBN865_10650c
CCCG157_03620
CCQN149_1004(pgsA)
CCFYSQ_03650
CCYYSS_05775
CCOIYSU_03695
CCOFVC76_05210(pgsA)
CCOOATE51_01478(pgsA)
CAJCIG1485E_1091(pgsA)
CISCINS_0599(pgsA)
CVOCVOL_0618(pgsA)
CPELCPEL_0691(pgsA)
CAMRCAQ16704_0660(pgsA)
CSMCSUB8521_0664(pgsA)
CSFCSUB8523_0752(pgsA)
CGRACGRAC_1260(pgsA)
CURECUREO_0897(pgsA)
CHYOCHH_0711(pgsA)
CHVCHELV3228_0439(pgsA)
CSPFCSF_1173(pgsA)
CPINCPIN18020_0637(pgsA)
CCUNCCUN_1668(pgsA)
CLXCLAN_0897(pgsA)
CAVICAV_0367(pgsA)
CHWA2J15_001645(pgsA)
CAMZCVIC12175_0890(pgsA)
CAMYCSUIS_0948(pgsA)
COJCORN_0706(pgsA)
CUXCUP3940_0432(pgsA)
CRXCRECT_1200(pgsA)
CGEOCGEO_1021(pgsA)
CBLACBLAS_0864(pgsA)
CCORCCORG_0773(pgsA)
CARMCARM_0689(pgsA)
CMUCCMCT_0878(pgsA)
CSHOCSHOW_0954(pgsA)
CINFCINF_0721(pgsA)
CNVCNZW441b_1049(pgsA)
CVUCVULP_1240(pgsA)
SDLSdel_1060
SBASulba_1204
SMULSMUL_1468(pgsA)
SHALSHALO_1438
SULSSdiek1_1515
SULJSJPD1_1445
SULTFA592_13530(pgsA)
ABUAbu_0872(pgsA)
ABTABED_0824
ABLA7H1H_0882(pgsA)
ASKEI285_02715(pgsA)
ATPATR_1095(pgsA)
ACIBACBT_1566(pgsA)
ACREACRYA_0868(pgsA)
ALANALANTH_1035(pgsA)
AFCAFAEC_1437(pgsA)
ATHRATH_1318(pgsA)
ANTArnit_2129
AELLAELL_1014(pgsA)
AAQIAAQM_0897(pgsA)
ASUIASUIS_1702(pgsA)
ACLOACLO_0967(pgsA)
AVPAVENP_2043(pgsA)
ADZADFLV_1042(pgsA)
ARCABLL_1103
PACOAACT_1127(pgsA)
APOCAPORC_1371(pgsA)
AROSNJU99_10145(pgsA)
ALKALEK_2462(pgsA)
ALPLPB137_09495
AHSAHALO_1780(pgsA)
AMYTAMYT_1855(pgsA)
AMARAMRN_1810(pgsA)
ACAAACAN_1829(pgsA)
AMOLAMOL_1855(pgsA)
APAIAPAC_1685(pgsA)
HBVABIV_1643(pgsA)
HEBRAEBR_1978(pgsA)
AANAAANAER_1926(pgsA)
HYONNO_1100
HTMRZR91_07615(pgsA)
HCJHCR_01690(pgsA)
NSANitsa_0917
SUNSUN_0807(pgsA) SUN_1448
SLHYH65_04945 YH65_07620
SINUIMZ28_07655(pgsA)
SMABLN246_03895(pgsA) LN246_07090
NISNIS_0697(pgsA)
NAMNAMH_0961(pgsA)
NAPC3L23_04975(pgsA)
CMEDFE773_05960(pgsA)
CPAFC6V80_05195(pgsA)
HMRHipma_1501
DAVDESACE_05285
GSUGSU1825(pgsA)
GSKKN400_1847(pgsA)
GMEGmet_1952(pgsA-1)
GPIGPICK_06510
GAOA2G06_07775
GBZJZM60_13125(pgsA)
GEMGM21_2338
GEBGM18_1691
GEFFO488_08815(pgsA)
GURGura_2485
GEOGeob_2837(pgsA)
GLOGlov_2104
TAMMGEAMG1_1232(pgsA)
GBMGbem_1872(pgsA)
GBNGEOBRER4_23600(pgsA)
GERKP004_11315(pgsA)
GSUBKP001_03890(pgsA)
GNTKP003_10760(pgsA)
GPLM1B72_09280(pgsA)
PEFA7E78_02630
PPDPpro_1768
DEUDBW_1794
DVEDESUT3_19410(pgsA)
DEPAOP6_1485(pgsA)
DESDSOUD_1788(pgsA)
DDSDdes_1192
DFIAXF13_06335
DPGDESPIGER_0702
DEFCNY67_07895(pgsA)
DTRRSDT_0332(pgsA)
DFLDFE_1081
PSYFN1030_04625(pgsA)
DSBLN040_02475(pgsA)
DMADMR_21580(pgsA)
DCBC3Y92_10345(pgsA)
DGGDGI_2530
DDEDde_2074
DMSE8L03_04475(pgsA)
DSADesal_1810
DHYDESAM_22120(pgsA)
DAFDesaf_3121
DASDaes_1831
DPIBN4_10312(pgsA)
DEJAWY79_13130
PPRFDPRO_0928(pgsA)
PSELGM415_15015(pgsA)
DDNDND132_0257
PSEFPSDVSF_02010(pgsA)
PPORJCM14722_00180(pgsA)
PNWSYK_03480(pgsA)
PTHELF599_07910(pgsA)
LIPLI0373(pgsA)
LIRLAW_00388(pgsA)
DSXGD604_09405(pgsA)
DSDGD606_02110(pgsA)
PBIZLWC08_04975(pgsA)
DVUDVU_1846(pgsA)
DVLDvul_1316
DVMDvMF_0409
DVGDeval_1459
CLIHKPS_000528(pgsA)
TMURJBF11_05805(pgsA)
DBADbac_1130
DOAAXF15_08840
DESUNLA06_07620(pgsA)
THEWTDMWS_11090(pgsA)
DRTDret_1918
DPSDP0426
DSFUWK_00671 UWK_03298
DLMDPPLL_35440(pgsA)
DAKDaAHT2_2222
DPRDespr_0528
DEOCAY53_08830
DOGHP555_02615(pgsA)
DBKDGMP_35830
DDUGF1_31920(pgsA)
ECOMQTN59_14480 QTN59_15435(pgsA)
DOLDole_2485
DALDalk_0418
DATHRM2_27500(pgsA)
DOVDSCO28_23060(pgsA)
DWDDSCW_01830(pgsA)
DALKDSCA_00980(pgsA)
DMLDmul_23100(pgsA)
DLIdnl_46220(pgsA)
DMMdnm_034470(pgsA)
DEKDSLASN_03170(pgsA) DSLASN_29530
SATSYN_02166
DAODesac_0715 Desac_2498
DTIDesti_3070
SFUSfum_0049
DAXFDQ92_00990(pgsA)
DBRDeba_1869
DMPFAK_15490 FAK_20260(pgsA) FAK_28050
CTHITHC_1453
DAWHS1_000268
ADEAdeh_3563
ACPA2cp1_3703
AFWAnae109_3684
ANKAnaeK_3629
AORYAMOR_14340(pgsA)
APAUAMPC_19700(pgsA)
MXAMXAN_4626(pgsA) MXAN_7302
MSDMYSTI_05076 MYSTI_07957
MYMA176_002273 A176_007233
MFBMFUL124B02_27910 MFUL124B02_42180
MYXQEG98_24985(pgsA) QEG98_40830
MLANJY572_01245(pgsA) JY572_27645
CCXCOCOR_00129(pgsA2) COCOR_04830(pgsA)
MFULILAB_09920 LILAB_31070
MMASMYMAC_004516 MYMAC_007014
PPAKJY651_09135(pgsA) JY651_42325
SURSTAUR_0483 STAUR_5399(pgsA)
AGEAA314_04342 AA314_09706
AVMJQX13_09045 JQX13_35475(pgsA)
MBDMEBOL_002638 MEBOL_007991
CFUSCYFUS_006023 CYFUS_009478
VINAKJ08_1394
SCLsce1078(pgsA) sce2811
SCUSCE1572_07740 SCE1572_17265
CCROCMC5_021490(pgsA) CMC5_037730(pgsA)
PAUUE8A73_043430 E8A73_044205(pgsA)
MRMA7982_00655 A7982_03922
PABOBCY86_02995
SAMYDB32_003616 DB32_003903
LLUAKJ09_09882
HOHHoch_4511
NANNO0S08_18930(pgsA)
BSEDDN745_11895(pgsA)
PCAYFRD00_23440 FRD00_27480(pgsA)
BBAEFRD01_01290(pgsA)
DHRLGS26_03495
BBABd1917(pgsA)
BBATBdt_1890(pgsA)
BBACEP01_05635
BDCDOE51_09060(pgsA)
BDKHW988_10070(pgsA)
BREYMNR06_03870(pgsA)
BEXA11Q_1381
HAXBALOs_1670
PSTISOO65_14545(pgsA)
SBFJCM31447_03280(pgsA)
PIJQEJ31_08955(pgsA)
SAQIAXG55_01650
BSUBSU16920(pgsA)
BSRI33_1878(pgsA)
BSLA7A1_3395
BSHBSU6051_16920(pgsA)
BSYI653_08680
BSUTBSUB_01823(pgsA)
BSULBSUA_01823(pgsA)
BSUSQ433_09620
BSOBSNT_08205(pgsA)
BSNBSn5_20565
BSQB657_16920(pgsA)
BSXC663_1735(pgsA)
BSPU712_08870
BSSBSUW23_08700(pgsA)
BSTGYO_2046(pgsA)
BITBIS30_19310
BLIBL01195(pgsA)
BLDBLi01916(pgsA)
BLHBaLi_c19500(pgsA)
BAYRBAM_016760(pgsA)
BAQBACAU_1647(pgsA)
BYABANAU_1647(pgsA)
BAMPB938_08690
BQYMUS_1847(pgsA)
BAMLBAM5036_1613(pgsA)
BAMARBAU_1653(pgsA)
BAMNBASU_1632(pgsA)
BAMBBAPNAU_2075(pgsA)
BAMTAJ82_09520
BAMY