KEGG   ENZYME: 2.8.1.1
Entry
EC 2.8.1.1                  Enzyme                                 
Name
thiosulfate sulfurtransferase;
thiosulfate cyanide transsulfurase;
thiosulfate thiotransferase;
rhodanese;
rhodanase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring sulfur-containing groups;
Sulfurtransferases
Sysname
thiosulfate:cyanide sulfurtransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
thiosulfate + cyanide = sulfite + thiocyanate [RN:R01931]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01931
Substrate
thiosulfate [CPD:C00320];
cyanide [CPD:C00177]
Product
sulfite [CPD:C00094];
thiocyanate [CPD:C01755]
Comment
A few other sulfur compounds can act as donors.
History
EC 2.8.1.1 created 1961
Pathway
ec00920  Sulfur metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K01011  thiosulfate/3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase
K02439  thiosulfate sulfurtransferase
Genes
HSA4357(MPST) 7263(TST)
PTR458803(TST) 458976(MPST)
PPS100989726(MPST) 100990522(TST)
GGO101136882(MPST) 109025281(TST)
PON100458160(MPST) 100459255(TST)
PPYG129023199(MPST) 129023200(TST)
NLE100595159(MPST) 100596182(TST)
HMH116458495(MPST) 116458496(TST)
SSYN129467967(MPST) 129468010(TST)
MCC695842(MPST) 698021(TST)
MCF101926196(TST) 107130957(MPST)
MTHB126963747 126963754
MNI105464501(MPST) 105464503(TST)
CSAB103223262(TST) 103223263(MPST)
CATY105575812(TST) 105575813(MPST)
PANU101010878(MPST) 101012167(TST)
TGE112632924(MPST) 112632925(TST)
MLEU105538909(TST) 105538910(MPST)
RRO104682494(TST) 104682495(MPST)
RBB108512701(MPST) 108512719(TST)
TFN117095974(MPST) 117095975(TST)
PTEH111549046(MPST) 111549047(TST)
CANG105500249(MPST) 105527812(TST)
CJC100396898(MPST)
SBQ101032643(MPST) 101033177(TST)
CIMI108289461(MPST) 108289462(TST)
ANAN105733772(MPST) 105733773(TST)
CSYR103258623(TST)
MMUR105883729(TST) 105883733(MPST)
LCAT123639300(TST) 123639301(MPST)
PCOQ105805210(MPST) 105805212(TST)
OGA100959177(TST) 100959494(MPST)
MMU22117(Tst) 246221(Mpst)
MCAL110310352(Mpst) 110310958(Tst)
MPAH110334949(Mpst) 110335016(Tst)
RNO192172(Mpst) 25274(Tst)
MCOC116075371(Mpst) 116075412(Tst)
ANU117719028(Mpst) 117719029(Tst)
MUN110548458(Tst) 110548459(Mpst)
CGE100689314(Tst) 100763920(Mpst)
MAUA101830667(Tst) 101830937(Mpst)
PROB127225747(Mpst) 127225748(Tst)
PLEU114694225(Mpst) 114694226(Tst)
MORG121461361(Mpst) 121461362(Tst)
MFOT126515762 126515763
AAMP119823386(Tst) 119823572(Mpst)
NGI103748623(Mpst) 103748624(Tst)
HGL101697451(Mpst) 101698078(Tst)
CPOC100720246(Tst) 100729817(Mpst)
CCAN109694065(Tst) 109694066(Mpst)
DORD105992082(Tst) 105992083(Mpst)
DSP122119144(Mpst) 122119145(Tst)
PLOP125358642(Tst) 125358652(Mpst)
NCAR124982302 124982303
MMMA107139665(Mpst) 107139887
OCU100343458 100343713 127490199 127491078
OPI101533266(MPST) 101533510(TST)
TUP102502141(TST) 102502570(MPST)
GVR103602074(TST)
CFA474515(MPST) 481275(TST)
CLUD112668496(MPST) 112668506(TST)
VVP112929097(TST) 112929098(MPST)
VLG121490877(TST) 121490878(MPST)
NPO129511520(MPST) 129511521(TST)
AML100468480(TST) 100468732(MPST)
UMR103676413(TST) 121104424(MPST)
UAH113255974(MPST) 113255975(TST)
UAR123780612(MPST) 123780613(TST)
ELK111157571 111157641
LLV125106150 125106151
MPUF101673129(TST) 101673725(MPST)
MNP132019258(TST) 132019259(MPST)
MLK131839432(TST) 131839433(MPST)
NVS122891760(TST) 122891858(MPST)
ORO101362368(MPST) 101362668(TST)
EJU114218442(MPST) 114218444(TST)
ZCA113921739(TST) 113921740(MPST)
MLX117998723(MPST) 117998725(TST)
NSU110577924(TST) 110577925(MPST)
LWW102730780(TST) 102731086(MPST)
FCA101091882(MPST) 101095994(TST)
PYU121040397(TST) 121040399(MPST)
PCOO112863351 112863461
PBG122472701(TST) 122472702(MPST)
PVIV125170029(TST) 125170030(MPST)
LRUF124502023 124502454
PTG102965667(TST)
PPAD109265522(TST) 109265523(MPST)
PUC125919561 125919562
AJU106981030 113602733
HHV120241144(TST) 120241145(MPST)
BTA280946(TST) 507313(MPST)
BOM102278933(MPST) 102279403(TST)
BIU109559527(TST) 109559528(MPST)
BBUB102415676(MPST) 102416661(TST)
BBIS105003410(TST) 105003445(MPST)
CHX102177312(TST) 102178335(MPST)
OAS101101881(TST) 101102135(MPST)
BTAX128047685(MPST) 128047996(TST)
ODA120858564 120858565 120861189 120861190
CCAD122423463(MPST) 122423464(TST)
MBEZ129536308(MPST) 129536309(TST)
SSC100153230(TST) 100154490(MPST)
CFR102503790(MPST) 102520069(TST)
CBAI105073159(MPST) 105073160(TST)
CDK105101574(TST) 105101575(MPST)
VPC102540730(TST) 102540975(MPST)
BACU103000763(TST) 103008468(MPST)
BMUS118901975(MPST) 118901976(TST)
LVE103071604 103078651(MPST) 103079110(TST)
OOR101289269(MPST) 101289668(TST)
DLE111186247(MPST) 111186248(TST)
PCAD102992874(MPST) 102993149(TST)
PSIU116760521(MPST) 116760522(TST)
NASI112410781(TST) 112410782(MPST)
ECB100054655(TST) 100069619(MPST)
EPZ103540965(TST) 103540969(MPST)
EAI106837577(TST) 106837578(MPST)
MYB102241926(TST) 102253867(MPST)
MYD102752813(MPST) 102753097(TST)
MMYO118651045(TST) 118651046(MPST)
MLF102440061(MPST) 102440586(TST)
PKL118728847(MPST) 118728848(TST)
EFUS103288898(TST) 103289086(MPST)
MNA107545108(MPST) 107545311(TST)
DRO112321775(TST) 112321897(MPST)
SHON119002148(TST) 119002149(MPST)
AJM119060241(MPST) 119060242(TST)
PDIC114513204(TST) 114513413(MPST)
PHAS123816277(TST) 123816278(MPST)
MMF118624624(TST) 118624648(MPST)
PPAM129071325(MPST) 129071326(TST)
HAI109394493(MPST) 109394494(TST)
RFQ117028987(MPST) 117028988(TST)
PALE102884836(TST) 102896952(MPST)
PGIG120614854(TST) 120614855(MPST)
PVP105288308(TST) 105311425(MPST)
RAY107519274(TST) 107519275(MPST)
MJV108392657(MPST) 108392658(TST) 118969692
TOD119247296(MPST) 119248242(TST)
SARA101539600(TST) 101554576(MPST)
SETR126006292(MPST) 126006296(TST)
LAV100669990(MPST) 100670934(TST)
TMU101343856 101354246
ETF101638248(MPST) 101638558(TST)
DNM101441140(TST) 101442740(MPST)
MDO100025213(TST) 100025247(MPST)
GAS123249106(MPST) 123250085
SHR100931863(TST) 100934720(MPST)
AFZ127538155 127538156
PCW110205737(MPST) 110205740(TST)
TVP118850467(MPST) 118850468(TST) 118857693
OAA100086984(TST) 100087004(MPST)
GGA418048(MPST) 418049(TST)
PCOC116233305(TST) 116233518
MGP100538457 100546628
CJO107313797(MPST) 107313809(TST)
TPAI128073648(MPST) 128073650(TST)
LMUT125686782(TST) 125699600(MPST)
NMEL110393232 110393238
APLA101793338(MPST) 101799781(TST)
ACYG106035784(TST) 106035852(MPST)
CATA118250689(MPST) 118250690(TST)
AFUL116494528(TST) 116502004(MPST)
TGU100224402(MPST) 116806607
LSR110483870(MPST) 110483871(TST)
SCAN103813226(MPST) 103813227(TST)
PMOA120509991(MPST) 120509992
OTC121342295(MPST) 121342296
PRUF121361230(MPST) 121361232(TST)
GFR102045350(MPST)
FAB101810589(TST) 101811042(MPST)
OMA130248634 130248636(TST)
PHI102105686(MPST) 102106000(TST)
PMAJ107204686(MPST) 107204688
CCAE111935386(MPST)
CCW104696290(MPST) 120411875
CBRC103618063(MPST)
ETL114055419(MPST) 114055421
ZAB102071305
ZLE135442554(MPST) 135442556
ACHL103800656 103811054(MPST)
SVG106858522 106858524(TST)
MMEA130586716(MPST) 130586733(TST)
HRT120752055(MPST) 120752057
FPG101914916(TST) 101922003(KCTD17)
FCH102051906 114014232(MPST)
CLV102090988(MPST) 102098266
EGZ104134296(MPST) 104134297(TST)
NNI104021582(TST) 104021584(MPST)
PCRI104031996 104035330(MPST)
PLET104615245(MPST)
EHS104504456 104506762
PCAO104051532
ACUN113491209(MPST) 113491211(TST)
TALA104361823(TST) 104362147
PADL103924144(MPST) 103924176(TST)
AFOR103907721(MPST) 103907846
ACHC115352426 115352427
HALD104312803 104318904(TST)
HLE104842807(MPST) 104842808(TST)
AGEN126047765 126047766
GCL127016953 127016959
CCRI104158988 104169333(MPST)
CSTI104557107(MPST) 104560063(TST)
CMAC104474607(MPST) 104479078(TST)
MUI104537532(TST) 104545014(MPST)
BREG104636090(MPST) 104636904
FGA104074074(MPST) 104076558(TST)
GSTE104255195 104260060(MPST)
LDI104341749 104346263
MNB103768838(TST) 103772881(MPST)
OHA104332361 104332363(MPST)
NNT104407405(TST) 104409151(MPST)
SHAB115604923(MPST) 115604924(TST)
DPUB104302047(MPST) 104302113(TST)
PGUU104463190 104465980(MPST)
ACAR104520857
CPEA104395982(MPST)
AVIT104277118(MPST)
CVF104283651(MPST) 104283696
RTD128907087 128907117(TST)
CUCA104065859(MPST) 104065904(TST)
TEO104372061 104376809(MPST)
BRHI104489086(TST) 104501021(MPST)
AAM106488819(MPST) 106488820
AROW112969312 112969313(MPST)
NPD112947723(MPST) 112947724(TST)
TGT104576726(TST) 104576727(MPST)
DNE112993911 112993912(TST)
SCAM104150201(MPST) 104150237(TST)
ASN102368954(MPST) 102369476(TST)
AMJ102568704(MPST) 102568947(TST)
CPOO109316629(TST) 109316630(MPST)
GGN109296055(MPST) 109296057(TST)
PSS102445025(MPST) 102445270(TST)
CMY102936957(MPST) 102937188(TST)
CCAY125628328(MPST) 125628371(TST)
DCC119849652(TST) 119857179(MPST)
CPIC101953634(TST) 101953929(MPST)
TST117880845(MPST) 117880852(TST)
CABI116824123(MPST) 116824124(TST)
MRV120371439(MPST) 120371452(TST)
ACS100557170(mpst) 100557496(tst)
ASAO132775907 132775908(MPST)
PVT110075937(MPST) 110075939(TST)
SUND121930976(MPST) 121930977(TST)
PBI103058666(MPST) 103058907(TST)
PMUR107302751(MPST) 107302840(TST)
CTIG120312413(MPST) 120312424(TST)
TSR106542121(TST) 106542129(MPST)
PGUT117655906(MPST) 117655907(TST)
APRI131201627(MPST) 131201628(TST)
PTEX113433274(MPST) 113433280(TST)
NSS113432759(MPST) 113432761(TST)
VKO123028910(TST) 123028911(MPST)
PMUA114605287(MPST) 114605288(TST)
PRAF128422870(MPST) 128422871(TST)
ZVI118091284(MPST) 118091285(TST)
HCG128328139(MPST) 128328140(TST)
GJA107123256(MPST) 107123258(TST)
STOW125434379(MPST) 125434380(TST)
EMC129335512(MPST) 129335513(TST)
XLA100036776(mpst.S) 108714561(tst.L) 108719568 446361(mpst.L) 495276(tst.S)
XTR100125137(tst) 100492858 448116(mpst)
NPR108783679(MPST) 108783683(TST) 108803856
RTEM120945331 120945332
BBUF120978493(MPST) 120978494 120978496 121002626
BGAR122943278(MPST) 122943485
MUO115474603(TST) 115474616
GSH117353677 117353678
DRE796025(mpst)
SRX107748814(mpst)
SANH107695137(mpst)
SGH107583319(mpst)
CAUA113047648(mpst)
CGIB127945858
PTET122341828(mpst)
OMC131537522(mpst)
PPRM120462283(mpst)
RKG130075978(mpst)
MAMB125273731(mpst)
CIDE127508454
MASI127452331
TROS130561886(mpst)
TDW130426275(mpst)
MANU129436475(mpst)
IPU108273010(mpst)
IFU128615598 128615601
PHYP113524054 113538310
SMEO124381787(mpst) 124392695
TFD113634497 113640113(mpst)
TVC132842546(mpst) 132844041
TRN134317096 134334531(mpst)
AMEX103028781 103029448(mpst) 125794061
CMAO118805370(zgc:162544) 118807887
EEE113579523 113583722
CHAR105890773(mpst) 105893545
TRU101070479 101076409 101076640
TFS130514775(mpst) 130514776 130526773
TNGGSTEN00002341G001 GSTEN00012223G001 GSTEN00012224G001 GSTEN00034832G001
LCO104925443(mpst) 104936148 104936149
NCC104945272
TBEN117493068 117493523 117493524
CGOB115012748 115012749
PGEO117450504 117451044
GACU117535521 117535522 117535523
EMAC134877659 134877660 134877661
ELY117254562 117267997 117268213
EFO125879131 125879133 125885557
PLEP121940658 121942659 121956945 121957083
SLUC116043006 116065280(zgc:162544)
ECRA117952538 117957768(zgc:162544)
ESP116701028(mpst) 116703793
PFLV114545357(mpst) 114569816(tst)
GAT120828225(mpst)
PPUG119220957(mpst)
AFB129095381 129098361 129098362
CLUM117730866 117735034(zgc:162544)
PSWI130188335 130188336
MSAM119885434(mpst) 119898626
SCHU122871618(mpst)
CUD121503796 121503797 121507721 121529200
ALAT119008421 119013534 119013535
MZE101474330 101487463(mpst)
ONL100705314 100711525(mpst)
OAU116312587 116327848(mpst)
OLA101169459 101173123
OML112137130 112146660 112146661
CSAI133421562 133421744 133452294
XMA102231862 102232118 102232754
XCO114144830 114159798 114159800
XHE116720675 116735871 116735872
PRET103468488 103468489 103468490 103477896
PFOR103147376 103147379 103154850
PLAI106936811 106964604 106964605
PMEI106906898 106908428 106919787
GAF122822226 122822228 122830321
PPRL129363089 129363608 129366824
CVG107084247(mpst) 107087154 107087159 107087161 107087167
CTUL119771456 119771525 119771532 119796309
GMU124862294 124863718 124869114
NFU107376359 107376360
KMR108235889 108236205 108236208
ALIM106520649 106520650 106520651 106522496(mpst)
NWH119421088 119421518(mpst) 119421519 119422936
AOCE111579881 111583248 111583249 111583250 111583251
MCEP125003867(mpsT)
CSEM103383416 103393290
POV109623935
SSEN122771107 122785416 122785491 122785492
HHIP117759477 117766103 117766104(zgc:162544)
HSP118116544 118124036 118124037
PPLT128431667 128436871 128458931 128458933 128458934
SMAU118288773 118288774 118312016
LCF108877645 108877646 108889061
SDU111216678 111230315 111230316
SLAL111646367 111646368
XGL120788170(mpst) 120800038
HCQ109520280 109520287
SSCV125983155 125983159
SBIA133514490 133514491
PEE133404434 133415251 133415252
PTAO133466013 133466014(mpst) 133476682
BPEC110162367 110162380
MALB109951607(mpst) 109972416
BSPL114859538 114860275(mpst)
SJO128375151 128379027 128379032
SASA106564391 106590923 106600884 106600885
STRU115147449 115170927 115170928
OTW112240070 112258486 112258487
OMY110494915 110494916 110538023 110538024
OGO123999613 123999714 124002786 124002787
ONE115109845 115109846
OKI109879021 109893199 109893200 116375819
OKE118374238 118384376 127929983
SALP111981599
SNH120032818 120034571 120044466
CCLU121550245 121555862 121570587(mpst)
ELS105009011 105029659
SFM108928800 108930672
PKI111835970 111845204
AANG118216284 118216714
LOC102683333(mpst)
PSPA121309368(mpst)
PSEX120536956(mpst)
LCM102365609(MPST)
CMK103189773(mpst)
RTP109919492(mpst)
CPLA122542258 122542259 122542260
HOC132831148 132831325 132831494
LERI129713925(mpst)
PMRN116949758(MPST)
LRJ133345153(MPST)
BFO118418522 118429224
BBEL109473538 109486808
SPU105446068 115923577 115924254 579216 579278 579342 591629 591646 762715
LPIC129269361 129269763 129270019 129270020 129270787 129271457 129271458
APLC110973732
ARUN117293020
AJC117118570
SKO100372198 100377238 100378431 100378582
DMEDmel_CG12279(CG12279)
DGR6567490
TDA119668252 119669338 119671875 119677634 119682905
LSQ119615133
GFS119631797 119635109
CLON129617419
HIS119649311
AARA120908734
AMER121594515
AFUN125771498
AMOU128301919
SGRE126323897
PMEO129591102
CELCELE_D2023.5(mpst-1) CELE_F11G11.9(mpst-4) CELE_H12D21.4(mpst-2)
CBRCBG_23257 CBG_23259
CRQGCK72_018116
NAINECAME_09741
BMYBM_BM3038(Bma-mpst-1)
LOALOAG_16344 LOAG_17110
LGILOTGIDRAFT_115146 LOTGIDRAFT_218175 LOTGIDRAFT_237288
PVUL126811478 126821965 126823774
PCAN112558549 112562799 112569904
BGT106056061 106057680
GAE121371263 121371264 121379211 121379213 121390993 121391017
HRF124123003 124139505 124139506 124148743 124151884
HRJ124256667 124258982 124258989 124258990 124258991 124258992 124276735 124285350
CRG105332025 105335755 105341408
CANU128166130 128179043 128189112
CVN111118153 111118224 111137690
OED125671416 125676421
MYI110447658 110457722
PMAX117322108 117332660
MCAF127709251
MMER123533008 123533027 123533066 123533676 123537277 123537280 123563566
RPHI132718655 132719822 132731178 132731188 132731199 132737931 132740104 132748192
DPOL127841658 127843828 127868766 127875006 127875038 127875039
MAEA128207149 128207947 128209197 128222619 128231750 128243050
OBI106872215 106878406
OSN115212806 115213355 115213494 115227160
LJP135468056 135471052 135476811
LAK106164944 106167247 106181060 106181191
LLON135495188
NVE116603352
EPA110233794 110254441
ATEN116288800 116298952
ADF107347802
AMIL114960184 114968394
PDAM113665175 113669486 113680781
SPIS111323929 111326126 111334071
DGT114523895
HMG100198464
HSY130657096 130657328 130657329
RES135683073 135683116 135683456
AQU100633040 100640049 105314270
ATHAT1G16460(RDH2) AT1G79230(MST1)
ALY9323838 9326230
CRB17894691 17897028
CSAT104703270 104714208 104740332 104752353 104755967 104775570
EUSEUTSA_v10007910mg EUTSA_v10018699mg
BRP103830493 103832400 103872432
BNA106346766 106353414 106354773 106367455 106381467 106406683
BOE106295453 106296593 106300000
RSZ108814582 108823608 108824092
THJ104812362 104813608
CIT102624877
CICCICLE_v10005196mg
MINC123198430 123206672 123225188
TCC18594871
GRA105782773
GHI107895128 107920340
GAB108464183
HSYR120121587 120141441 120162228
DZI111276070 111298928
EGR104451026
GMX100796802 100798053
GSJ114388295 114422089
PVUPHAVU_005G050400g
VRA106762720
VAR108334269
VUN114194234
VUM124841110
CCAJ109818810
APRC113855253
MTR25486951
TPRA123893928
CAM101514195
PSAT127130955
VVO131594649 131631730
LJALj3g3v0950830.1(Lj3g3v0950830.1)
ADU107458633
AIP107613240
AHF112703388 112771170
LANG109348000 109356723
PCIN129313403 129315596
QSAO6P43_001217 O6P43_029370
FVE101309665
RCN112166362 112166857
PPER18780967
PMUM103325723
PAVI110759244
PDUL117624482
MDM103419846 103435398 103445864
MSYL126586371 126624538
PXB103933736 103952037
ZJU107417867
MNT112095166 21386570
CSAV115709268
CSV101220393
CMO103496133
BHJ120070161
MCHA111017740
CMAX111480542 111482701
CMOS111430808 111447689
CPEP111795525 111810375
RCU8272587
MEAN126674176
JCU105646175
HBR110643158 110646382
MESC110599601 110617681
POP7456324
PEU105112969 105123976
PALZ118049720
JRE109000385
CILL122281580
CAVE132175220
QSU111984710
QLO115984229 115988169
TWL119985730 119989224
VVI100261543
VRI117909424
SLY100301939(MST1) 100301940(MST2)
SPEN107011757 107026197
SOT102588680 102606407
SSTN125848097 125876567
SDUL129871144 129891660
CANN107878883
LBB132616743 132636260
NTA107787523 107787829 107807669 107811870
NSY104227336 104238650
NTO104085184 104101911
NAU109234106 109238458
INI109178097
ITR116019129
SIND105168108 105175088
OEU111368566 111387896 111402387
EGT105962143 105969139
SSPL121753918 121758449 121804652 121806483
SMIL130986017
SHIS125194515 125197540
APAN127247200 127254709
HAN110890161
ECAD122592819
LSV111884958
CCAV112507638 112508140
DCR108193004 108224068
CSIN114266045
RVL131322262 131329321
AEW130751339 130771549
BVG104887101
SOE110804417
CQI110690297 110722399
ATRI130804122
MOF131150597
NNU104587862
MING122060208 122093747
TSS122640850 122652066
PSOM113280859 113289972
OSA4328418 4352752
DOSAOs02t0167100-01(Os02g0167100) Os12t0608600-01(Os12g0608600)
OBR102718974 102722459
OGL127757348 127764057
BDI100825821 100827678 100832079
ATS109741506 109743171 109776073 109776074 109781093
TDC119299212 119307503 119315818 119315821 119323143 119323144 119355528 119364683
TAES123045816 123053703 123102260 123110484 123119443 123132410 123132412 123136487 123136488 123143974 123189577 543057
TUA125507845 125516144 125516145 125527258 125527259
LPER127298730 127307909
LRD124652573 124691193 124691757
SBI8070128 8074692
ZMA100272428 100275494
SITA101768696 101777557
SVS117849432 117859651
PVIR120654745 120661684 120666890 120700091
PHAI112886362 112900030
PDA103705425 103719624
EGU105046766 105049051
MUS103979017 103999085
ZOF122002465 122006714 122041817 122046338
DCT110101085 110116181
PEQ110022179
AOF109833087
MSIN131248917
NCOL116264574
ATR18443033
SMOSELMODRAFT_232646 SELMODRAFT_89723
PPP112286790
CRECHLRE_13g607050v5
MNGMNEG_11343
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_38450
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_141671 CHLNCDRAFT_37095
APROF751_6366
OLUOSTLU_13229
OTAOT_ostta15g00090
BPGBathy09g03010
MISMICPUN_70956
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_4297
CMECYME_CMF047C
GSLGasu_60440
SCEYOR251C(TUM1)
SEUBDI49_5072
SPAOSPAR_O03670
AGOAGOS_AAL096W
ERCEcym_2381
KLAKLLA0_C09966g
KMXKLMA_30449(TUM1)
LTHKLTH0D11616g
VPOKpol_1013p15
ZROZYRO0F07700g
CGR2890246(GVI51_K08921)
NCSNCAS_0B01200(NCAS0B01200)
NDINDAI_0E01080(NDAI0E01080)
TPFTPHA_0D01360(TPHA0D01360)
TBLTBLA_0D01330(TBLA0D01330)
TGBHG536_0A07920
TDLTDEL_0A06360(TDEL0A06360)
KAFKAFR_0A03940(KAFR0A03940)
KNGKNAG_0G02650(KNAG0G02650)
ZMKHG535_0A06260
PPAPAS_chr2-1_0698
DHADEHA2C12364g
PICPICST_60020(THT5)
PGUPGUG_03577
SPAASPAPADRAFT_136200
LELPVL30_003601(tum1)
CALCAALFM_C209960WA(CaO19.1356)
CTPCTRG_02096
COTCORT_0C04580
CDUCD36_24030
CTEN18247855(tum1)
YLIYALI0F23551g
CLUCLUG_02937
CLUSA9F13_18g00495
CAURCJI96_0002356
SLBAWJ20_3535(TUM1)
PKZC5L36_0C06760
BNNFOA43_001415
BBRXBRETT_002579
SLUDSCDLUD_002175
NCRNCU06017
NTENEUTE1DRAFT123894(NEUTE1DRAFT_123894)
SMPSMAC_07393
PANPODANSg2401 PODANSg7559
PBELQC761_0087460 QC761_505190
PPSDQC762_505190 QC762_600030
PPSPQC763_505190 QC763_600030
PPSAQC764_505190 QC764_600030
TTTTHITE_2031990
MTMMYCTH_2309061
CTHRCTHT_0048050
MGRMGG_04087
PPEIPpBr36_04567
PGRIPgNI_06823
TMNUCRPA7_2107
SSCKSPSK_03459
FGRFGSG_01508
FPUFPSE_05011
FPOAFPOAC1_001619
FVNFVRRES_01828
FVRFVEG_09565
FOXFOXG_11226
NHENECHADRAFT_57025
FFCNCS54_00034800
FKRNCS57_00032900
FMUJ7337_000397
TRETRIREDRAFT_78306
TRRM419DRAFT_94780
TATV90959841(TrAtP1_006007)
MAW19251923(J3458_020388)
MAJMAA_00519
MBRN26242720(mpsT)
PCHMVFPPC_13017
CMTCCM_04151 CCM_05523
AMUSLMH87_005977
PLJ28891117(PLICBS_004571)
PTKZJDV02_009431
VALVDBG_07342
VDAVDAG_06046
CFJCFIO01_12284
CLUPCLUP02_14019
CHIGCH63R_06069
SAPOSAPIO_CDS5589
ELAUCREL1_11493
PFYPFICI_06824
SSLSS1G_13019
BFUBCIN_01g00880(Bctum1)
MBEMBM_04766
PSCOLY89DRAFT_662571
GLZGLAREA_06973
ANIANIA_10395
AFMAFUA_7G01370 AFUA_8G01800
ACTACLA_044050 ACLA_066200
NFINFIA_095410 NFIA_114070
AORAO090010000212 AO090010000636
ANGAn03g05910 An07g00940 An12g01520
AFVAFLA_013767 AFLA_014123
ALUCAKAW2_50956A AKAW2_81110S
ACHEACHE_70644S ACHE_80146S
APUUAPUU_31430A
PCSN7525_007925
PDPPDIP_55250
POUPOX_b01976 POX_d06115
TMFEYB26_000100 EYB26_002586
TRGTRUGW13939_01324 TRUGW13939_02489 TRUGW13939_11734
CIMCIMG_08097
CPWCPC735_021150
UREUREG_02377
PBLPAAG_08585
PBNPADG_08569
ABEARB_06246
TVETRV_00820
AJEHCAG_07969
BGHBDBG_08757
PNOSNOG_00875
PTEPTT_11720
PTRR6345667(PtrM4_039700)
BZECOCCADRAFT_577
BSCCOCSADRAFT_35677
BORCOCMIDRAFT_100620
AALTCC77DRAFT_1015694
ARABEKO05_0004312
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_65854
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_210168
FFUCLAFUR5_02088
CBETCB0940_01977
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_35686
NPAUCRNP2_7739
TMLGSTUM_00000780001
SPO5802714(tum1)
SOMSOMG_04543(tum1)
CNECND03690
CNBCNBD2630
CNGCNAG_01252
CGICGB_D6400W
CDEUCNBG_0818
TMSTREMEDRAFT_67373
TASAA1Q1_01591
CCACCcaHIS019_0112610(CcaverHIS019_0112610)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_33615
DSQDICSQDRAFT_94956
PCOPHACADRAFT_247097
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_117726 STEHIDRAFT_132948
HIRHETIRDRAFT_457054
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_129255
ADLAURDEDRAFT_109760
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_19611
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_102625
RSXRhiXN_01045
LBCLACBIDRAFT_227781
CCICC1G_08652
ABPAGABI1DRAFT110067(AGABI1DRAFT_110067)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT190040(AGABI2DRAFT_190040)
PCUBJR316_0001223
MRRMoror_187
MOREE1B28_001307 E1B28_013475
SCMSCHCO_02612762(SCHCODRAFT_02612762)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_80257 CONPUDRAFT_95066
SLASERLADRAFT_436932
WSEWALSEDRAFT_58961 WALSEDRAFT_61490
WICJ056_000685
UMAUMAG_00059
PFPPFL1_00196
SGRAEX895_000077
MGLMGL_3957
MRTMRET_2806
MSYMMSY001_3333
PGRPGTG_09551
PTRCPtA15_13A352 PtA15_13A353 PtA15_7A327
PSTRPst134EA_024256
MLRMELLADRAFT_41310 MELLADRAFT_50455 MELLADRAFT_56415 MELLADRAFT_87451
MBRMONBRDRAFT_12161
SREPTSG_11787
DDIDDB_G0291816
DPPDICPUDRAFT_29429
DFADFA_05697
ACANACA1_234110 ACA1_264440
PFAPF3D7_1206400
PFHPFHG_03648
PREIPRSY57_1205700
PGABPGSY75_1206400
PYOPY17X_0607500
PCBPCHAS_0606800
PBEPBANKA_0605000
PVVPVVCY_0600540
PKNPKNH_1306400
PVXPVX_084355
PCYPCYB_131500
PMALPMUG01_13016400
PRELPRELSG_1305200
PCOTPCOAH_00006940
TGOTGME49_305910
TETTTHERM_00920760
PTMGSPATT00005716001 GSPATT00006398001 GSPATT00007843001 GSPATT00009710001 GSPATT00019095001
SMINv1.2.002257.t1(symbB.v1.2.002257.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_17215 PHATRDRAFT_46031 PHATRDRAFT_46040
FCYFRACYDRAFT_240613 FRACYDRAFT_267900
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_10612 THAPSDRAFT_7478
AAFAURANDRAFT_63760
PIFPITG_19737
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_249560 EMIHUDRAFT_416815
GTTGUITHDRAFT_152271
TBRTb927.7.5920
TBGTbgDal_VII6900
TCR508173.40
LMALMJF_05_0970(MST)
LIFLINJ_05_0970(MST)
LDOLDBPK_050970
LMILMXM_05_0970
LBZLBRM_05_0970(MST)
LPANLPMP_050950(MST-1) LPMP_050970(MST-2)
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_72131
ECOb2521(sseA) b3425(glpE)
ECJJW2505(sseA) JW3388(glpE)
ECDECDH10B_2687(sseA) ECDH10B_3599(glpE)
EBWBWG_2285(sseA) BWG_3118(glpE)
ECOKECMDS42_2064(sseA) ECMDS42_2870(glpE)
ECOCC3026_13975(sseA) C3026_18570(glpE)
ECEZ3788(sseA) Z4785(glpE)
ECSECs_3387(sseA) ECs_4268(glpE)
ECFECH74115_3750(sseA) ECH74115_4733(glpE)
ETWECSP_3465(sseA) ECSP_4377(glpE)
ELXCDCO157_3154(sseA) CDCO157_4009(glpE)
EOIECO111_3245(sseA) ECO111_4233(glpE)
EOJECO26_3568(sseA) ECO26_4512(glpE)
EOHECO103_3038(sseA) ECO103_4143(glpE)
ECOOECRM13514_3351(sseA) ECRM13514_4374(glpE)
ECOHECRM13516_3207(sseA) ECRM13516_4171(glpE)
ESLO3K_01940(glpE) O3K_06810(sseA)
ESOO3O_18840(sseA) O3O_23710(glpE)
ESMO3M_01985(glpE) O3M_06855(sseA)
ECKEC55989_2806(sseA) EC55989_3832(glpE)
ECGE2348C_2804(sseA) E2348C_3669(glpE)
EOKG2583_3050(sseA) G2583_4124(glpE)
ELRECO55CA74_15095(sseA) ECO55CA74_19690(glpE)
ELHETEC_2678 ETEC_3674
ECWEcE24377A_2805(sseA) EcE24377A_3901(glpE)
EUNUMNK88_3171 UMNK88_4192
ECPECP_2526 ECP_3510
ENAECNA114_2599(sseA) ECNA114_3532(glpE)
ECOSEC958_2831(sseA) EC958_3817(glpE)
ECVAPECO1_3042(glpE) APECO1_4003(sseA)
ECOAAPECO78_16335 APECO78_20910
ECXEcHS_A2672(sseA) EcHS_A3622(glpE)
ECMEcSMS35_2673(sseA) EcSMS35_3705(glpE)
ECYECSE_2807 ECSE_3691
ECRECIAI1_2573(sseA) ECIAI1_3568(glpE)
ECQECED1_2952(sseA) ECED1_4085(glpE)
EUMECUMN_2841(sseA) ECUMN_3883(glpE)
ECTECIAI39_2722(sseA) ECIAI39_3905(glpE)
EOCCE10_2951(sseA) CE10_3945(glpE)
EBRECB_02413(sseA) ECB_03276(glpE)
ECOBC3029_16685(sseA) C3029_21140(glpE)
EBLECD_02413(sseA) ECD_03276(glpE)
EBEB21_02375(sseA) B21_03228(glpE)
EBDECBD_0317 ECBD_1165
ECIUTI89_C2843(sseA) UTI89_C3925(glpE)
EIHECOK1_2869(sseA) ECOK1_3840(glpE)
ECZECS88_2697(sseA) ECS88_3814(glpE)
ECCc3044(sseA) c4202(glpE)
ELOEC042_2725(sseA) EC042_3685(glpE)
ELNNRG857_12545(sseA) NRG857_16950(glpE)
ESEECSF_2365 ECSF_3244
ECLEcolC_0289 EcolC_1156
EKOEKO11_0319 EKO11_1212
EKFKO11_05660(glpE) KO11_10215(sseA)
EABECABU_c28270(sseA) ECABU_c38450(glpE)
EDHEcDH1_0289 EcDH1_1147
EDJECDH1ME8569_2448(sseA) ECDH1ME8569_3303(glpE)
ELUUM146_04095(sseA) UM146_17180(glpE)
ELWECW_m2746(sseA) ECW_m3682(glpE)
ELLWFL_13450(sseA) WFL_17990(glpE)
ELCi14_2839(sseA) i14_3874(glpE)
ELDi02_2839(sseA) i02_3874(glpE)
ELPP12B_c2621(sseA) P12B_c3525(glpE)
ELFLF82_0867(glpE) LF82_2180(sseA)
ECOLLY180_12925(sseA) LY180_17560(glpE)
ECOIECOPMV1_02706(sseA) ECOPMV1_03731(glpE)
ECOJP423_13835(sseA) P423_19070(glpE)
EFEEFER_0651(sseA) EFER_3393(glpE)
EALEAKF1_ch2539(glpE) EAKF1_ch3478c(sseA)
EMAC1192_14990 C1192_22895
ESZFEM44_02595(sseA) FEM44_08075(glpE)
ERUYOSH18_11280(glpE) OSH18_18930(sseA)
STYSTY2779(sseA) STY4278(glpE)
STTt0323(sseA) t3988(glpE)
SEXSTBHUCCB_3510 STBHUCCB_42190
SENTTY21A_01650(sseA) TY21A_20285(glpE)
STMSTM2533(sseA) STM3525(glpE)
SEOSTM14_3106(sseA) STM14_4245(glpE)
SEVSTMMW_25501 STMMW_35141
SEYSL1344_2495 SL1344_3492(glpE)
SEMSTMDT12_C25510(sseA) STMDT12_C35800(glpE)
SEJSTMUK_2565(sseA) STMUK_3510(glpE)
SEBSTM474_2635(sseA) STM474_3692(glpE)
SEFUMN798_2733(sseA) UMN798_3828(glpE)
SETUSTU288_09020(sseA) STU288_17815(glpE)
SETCCFSAN001921_04105 CFSAN001921_22820
SENRSTMDT2_24941(sseA) STMDT2_34121(glpE)
SENDDT104_25851(sseA) DT104_35081(glpE)
SENICY43_13520(sseA) CY43_18315(glpE)
SEENSE451236_03285 SE451236_18885
SPTSPA0334(sseA) SPA3383(glpE)
SEKSSPA0315 SSPA3158
SPQSPAB_00405 SPAB_04380
SEISPC_1121(sseA) SPC_3594(glpE)
SECSCH_2528(sseA) SCH_3456(glpE)
SEHSeHA_C2791 SeHA_C3833
SHBSU5_03130 SU5_03999
SENHCFSAN002069_14555 CFSAN002069_19100
SEEHSEEH1578_03700(glpE) SEEH1578_21980(sseA)
SEESNSL254_A2728 SNSL254_A3792
SENNSN31241_36390 SN31241_3680
SEWSeSA_A2772 SeSA_A3717
SEASeAg_B2685 SeAg_B3726
SENSQ786_12535 Q786_17200
SEDSeD_A2904 SeD_A3895
SEGSG2568(sseA) SG3914(glpE)
SELSPUL_0345(sseA) SPUL_4055
SEGASPUCDC_0345(sseA) SPUCDC_4041
SETSEN2513(sseA) SEN3350(glpE)
SENAAU38_12735(sseA) AU38_17090(glpE)
SENOAU37_12745(sseA) AU37_17280(glpE)
SENVAU39_12745(sseA) AU39_17285(glpE)
SENQAU40_14310(sseA) AU40_19255(glpE)
SENLIY59_13085(sseA) IY59_17715(glpE)
SENJCFSAN001992_15990(glpE) CFSAN001992_20885(sseA)
SEECCFSAN002050_19615 CFSAN002050_24575
SEEBSEEB0189_002250 SEEB0189_006885
SEEPI137_01565 I137_19390
SENBBN855_26190 BN855_35980(glpE)
SENEIA1_12660 IA1_17090
SENCSEET0819_01215(glpE) SEET0819_20115(sseA)
SESSARI_00344 SARI_04096
SBGSBG_2309(sseA) SBG_3126(glpE)
SBZA464_2644 A464_3600
SBVN643_11235 N643_15530
SALZEOS98_01660(glpE) EOS98_06285(sseA)
SFLSF3447(glpE)
SFXS4317(glpE)
SFVSFV_3432(glpE)
SFESFxv_3763(glpE)
SFNSFy_4905
SFSSFyv_4978
SFTNCTC1_03728(glpE)
SSNSSON_2603(sseA) SSON_3662(glpE)
SBOSBO_2545(sseA) SBO_3413(glpE)
SBCSbBS512_E2896(sseA) SbBS512_E3807(glpE)
SDYSDY_2717(sseA) SDY_3650(glpE)
SDZAsd1617_03660 Asd1617_04826
SHQA0259_16320(sseA) A0259_20880(glpE)
ENCECL_03869 ECL_04787
ENLA3UG_16905(sseA) A3UG_21275(glpE)
ECLGEC036_32950 EC036_41530
ECLEECNIH2_16925(sseA) ECNIH2_21800(glpE)
ECLNECNIH4_01795(glpE) ECNIH4_06240(sseA)
ECLIECNIH5_15810(sseA) ECNIH5_20430(glpE)
ECLXLI66_16235(sseA) LI66_21070(glpE)
ECLYLI62_18010(sseA) LI62_23055(glpE)
ECLZLI64_15710(sseA) LI64_20155(glpE)
ECLOENC_26200 ENC_37350
EHMAB284_03755(glpE) AB284_09160(sseA)
EXFBFV63_16050 BFV63_20560
ECLAECNIH3_15900(sseA) ECNIH3_20525(glpE)
ECLCECR091_15840(sseA) ECR091_20455(glpE)
EAUDI57_02735(sseA) DI57_20030(glpE)
EKBBFV64_16645 BFV64_22030
ENOECENHK_16490(sseA) ECENHK_20790(glpE)
EECEcWSU1_03339(sseA) EcWSU1_04208(glpE)
ELGBH714_12920 BH714_13840
ECANCWI88_05900 CWI88_21100
ERNBFV67_16395 BFV67_20590
ECLSLI67_017910(sseA) LI67_022625(glpE)
ECHGFY206_18255(sseA) FY206_22885(glpE)
ESHC1N69_16865 C1N69_21495
EPTHWQ17_14935(glpE) HWQ17_19450(sseA)
ENTEnt638_3017 Ent638_3834
EASEntas_3246 Entas_4124
ENRH650_08420(sseA) H650_13500
ENXNI40_016500(sseA) NI40_020725(glpE)
ENFAKI40_0382(glpE) AKI40_1338
LNICWR52_14075(glpE) CWR52_18410
EBGFAI37_08315(glpE) FAI37_12555(sseA)
ENDA4308_05520(glpE) A4308_21195(sseA)
ENZG0034_17140(sseA) G0034_21445(glpE)
ENSHWQ15_02080(sseA) HWQ15_06385(glpE)
ENKLOC22_04395(sseA) LOC22_09100(glpE)
EHUD5067_0001600(glpE) D5067_0006270(sseA)
EMORL6Y89_16080(sseA) L6Y89_20640(glpE)
ENBELK40_16900(sseA) ELK40_21095(glpE)
EQUOM418_16400(sseA) OM418_20785(glpE)
EPUQVH39_17305(sseA) QVH39_21640(glpE)
ENHCWS02_02055
EDYF0320_16025(sseA) F0320_20120(glpE)
ESAESA_00734 ESA_04317
CSKES15_0248(glpE) ES15_1005(sseA)
CSZCSSP291_03615(sseA) CSSP291_19885(glpE)
CSJCSK29544_01206 CSK29544_01944
CCONAFK62_14765(sseA) AFK62_18720(glpE)
CDMAFK67_15165(sseA) AFK67_19245(glpE)
CSIP262_00374 P262_01463
CMJAFK66_001295(glpE) AFK66_004625(sseA)
CUIAFK65_14650(sseA) AFK65_18415(glpE)
CMWAFK63_03580(sseA) AFK63_19915(glpE)
CTUCTU_31180(sseA) CTU_39330(glpE)
KPNKPN_02851(sseA) KPN_03791(glpE)
KPUKP1_4103(sseA) KP1_5125(glpE)
KPMKPHS_39230 KPHS_49430
KPPA79E_0322 A79E_1250
KPHKPNIH24_09065(sseA) KPNIH24_24645(glpE)
KPZKPNIH27_18765(sseA) KPNIH27_23560(glpE)
KPVKPNIH29_19615(sseA) KPNIH29_24475(glpE)
KPWKPNIH30_19815(sseA) KPNIH30_24925(glpE)
KPYKPNIH31_19020(sseA) KPNIH31_23980(glpE)
KPGKPNIH32_20425(sseA) KPNIH32_25795(glpE)
KPCKPNIH10_19420(sseA) KPNIH10_24610(glpE)
KPQKPR0928_19155(sseA) KPR0928_24130(glpE)
KPTVK055_3680(glpE) VK055_4649(sseA)
KPOKPN2242_17320(sseA) KPN2242_21980(glpE)
KPRKPR_0676(glpE) KPR_1424
KPJN559_0363 N559_1403
KPID364_14645(sseA) D364_19395
KPAKPNJ1_00341 KPNJ1_01430
KPSKPNJ2_00342 KPNJ2_01454
KPXPMK1_00349(sseA) PMK1_01295(glpE)
KPBFH42_10365(sseA) FH42_15285(glpE)
KPNEKU54_001670(glpE) KU54_006780(sseA)
KPNULI86_01665(glpE) LI86_06785(sseA)
KPNKBN49_0326(glpE) BN49_4060
KVAKvar_0310 Kvar_1207
KPEKPK_0323(glpE) KPK_1268(sseA)
KPKA593_04510(sseA) A593_09155(glpE)
KVDKR75_01795 KR75_06510
KVQSP68_08345 SP68_13100
KOXKOX_04705(glpE) KOX_27315(sseA)
KOEA225_4378 A225_5404
KOYJ415_05055(glpE) J415_10160(sseA)
KOMHR38_03275(glpE) HR38_25475(sseA)
KMIVW41_11570 VW41_17155(sseA) VW41_22140(glpE)
KOKKONIH1_21555(sseA) KONIH1_27225(glpE)
KOCAB185_09060(glpE) AB185_14650(sseA)
KQUAVR78_02805 AVR78_23850
EAEEAE_00740(sseA) EAE_05365(glpE)
EARCCG32925 CCG33973
KQVB8P98_01680 B8P98_07160
KLLBJF97_21510 BJF97_26890
KLWDA718_02130(glpE) DA718_07475(sseA)
KARLGL98_01655(glpE) LGL98_06400(sseA)
KGRJJJ10_01840(glpE) JJJ10_07235(sseA)
KPASLUW96_04730(glpE) LUW96_27980(sseA)
KLCK7H21_01795(glpE) K7H21_07205(sseA)
KLMBWI76_21115 BWI76_26185
REEelectrica_00312(glpE) electrica_01259(sseA)
RORRORB6_00305(sseA) RORB6_20475(glpE)
RONTE10_00550(glpE) TE10_21125(sseA)
RPLNB1209_01700 B1209_06315
RAODSD31_01815 DSD31_06600
RTGNCTC13098_00417(glpE) NCTC13098_01750(sseA)
CROROD_24651(sseA) ROD_43991(glpE)
CKOCKO_00261 CKO_04844
CFDCFNIH1_04765(glpE) CFNIH1_23980(sseA)
CBRAA6J81_18815 A6J81_23750
CWECO701_05295 CO701_23650
CYOCD187_01470 CD187_06745
CPOTFOB25_12920(glpE) FOB25_17890(sseA)
CFQC2U38_00850 C2U38_18315
CSEDJY391_01745(glpE) JY391_06430(sseA)
CAMAF384_13860(sseA) F384_18600(glpE)
CAFAL524_01270 AL524_09530
CIFAL515_17060 AL515_21780
CFARCI104_01600 CI104_18575
CIRC2U53_07820 C2U53_28925
CIEAN232_06100 AN232_10995
CPARCUC49_12990 CUC49_17640
CTELGBC03_02765(glpE) GBC03_11430(sseA)
CITZE4Z61_18520(glpE) E4Z61_23230(sseA)
CARSE1B03_19570(sseA) E1B03_24585(glpE)
CIXM4I31_01570(glpE) M4I31_06555(sseA)
CIBHF677_001380(glpE) HF677_006465(sseA)
CENSP2W74_01380(glpE) P2W74_06280(sseA)
EBTEBL_c02090(glpE) EBL_c10370(sseA)
CNTJT31_00755 JT31_13810(glpE) JT31_17760(sseA)
CEMLH23_03910(glpE) LH23_16750 LH23_23210(sseA)
CENLH86_03845(glpE) LH86_15730 LH86_21715(sseA)
CLAPNCTC11466_00145(glpE) NCTC11466_00981(sseA) NCTC11466_02208
PGELG71_03075(glpE) LG71_10945(sseA)
ESCEntcl_0314 Entcl_1228
KLEAO703_15685(sseA) AO703_19845(glpE)
KSAC813_17100 C813_22000
KORAWR26_01665(glpE) AWR26_06770(sseA)
KRDA3780_17175(sseA) A3780_23075(glpE)
KCOBWI95_00340 BWI95_09405
KOTEH164_01485(glpE) EH164_05755
KPSEIP581_16765(sseA) IP581_21610(glpE)
KOBHF650_17610(sseA) HF650_22150(glpE)
KOOO9K67_01885(glpE) O9K67_06615(sseA)
KOUC0557_18720 C0557_24505
KIENCTC12125_00196(sseA) NCTC12125_04225(glpE)
KASKATP_03120(glpE) KATP_11500(sseA)
KLUK7B04_06960(glpE) K7B04_23260(sseA)
KCYRIN60_01675(glpE) RIN60_06305(sseA)
LAXAPT61_01655(glpE) APT61_05975(sseA)
LEIC2U54_03080 C2U54_22075
LEHC3F35_13465 C3F35_17850
LEEDVA44_01605 DVA44_06075
LERGNG29_16675(sseA) GNG29_21335(glpE)
LEAGNG26_16520(sseA) GNG26_20540(glpE)
LPNUKQ929_01055(glpE) KQ929_05135(sseA)
LEYDVA43_00540 DVA43_19645
LAZA8A57_15580 A8A57_19945
LEFLJPFL01_3063 LJPFL01_3939
LEWDAI21_06140 DAI21_11015
BUFD8682_16945(glpE) D8682_21540
BAGEBADSM9389_02760 BADSM9389_10820
BFTMNO13_01420(glpE) MNO13_05730(sseA) MNO13_10050
BSELRHD99_01435(glpE) RHD99_05805(sseA)
SYMK6K13_15265(sseA) K6K13_21800(glpE)
AHNNCTC12129_00356(glpE) NCTC12129_01305(sseA)
ASUBNLZ15_01430(glpE) NLZ15_16260(sseA)
YREHEC60_11920(sseA) HEC60_16510(glpE)
SGOEA8O29_002095(glpE) A8O29_006180(sseA)
KINAB182_05910(sseA) AB182_27300(glpE)
PDZHHA33_04080(glpE) HHA33_08605(sseA)
METYMRY16398_03750(glpE) MRY16398_13710
IZHFEM41_03785(glpE) FEM41_23460(sseA)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0177(glpE)
PSGCG163CM_01400(sseA) G163CM_38990(glpE)
SCOLKFZ77_01300(glpE) KFZ77_14330(sseA)
PVJLMA04_11060(glpE) LMA04_17615(sseA)
SUPEP0H77_01890(glpE) P0H77_15820(sseA)
TOEQMG90_01205(glpE) QMG90_06605(sseA)
EBFD782_0293 D782_1151
EBCC2U52_10100
EBUCUC76_17305 CUC76_22120
EBBF652_1513 F652_3302(glpE)
PSTSE05_26810 E05_41680
YPEYPO0122 YPO1194
YPKy2995(sseA) y3899(glpE)
YPHYPC_0056(glpE) YPC_3017(sseA)
YPAYPA_0906 YPA_3347
YPNYPN_2782 YPN_3946
YPMYP_0124(glpE) YP_0942(sseA)
YPPYPDSF_0050 YPDSF_2501
YPGYpAngola_A1333(sseA) YpAngola_A3755(glpE)
YPZYPZ3_0105 YPZ3_1101
YPTA1122_04535(glpE) A1122_19860
YPDYPD4_0106(glpE) YPD4_1062
YPXYPD8_0108 YPD8_1085
YPWCH59_2214(glpE) CH59_649
YPJCH55_1354 CH55_2865(glpE)
YPVBZ15_2362 BZ15_3446(glpE)
YPLCH46_3937 CH46_794(glpE)
YPSYPTB1235 YPTB3777
YPOBZ17_1291 BZ17_2808(glpE)
YPIYpsIP31758_2787(sseA) YpsIP31758_3995(glpE)
YPYYPK_0159 YPK_2866
YPBYPTS_1323 YPTS_3973
YPQDJ40_1003(sseA) DJ40_2618(glpE)
YPUBZ21_3111(glpE) BZ21_504
YPRBZ20_2317(glpE) BZ20_753
YPCBZ23_3398(glpE) BZ23_834
YPFBZ19_3260(glpE) BZ19_634
YENYE2868 YE3989
YEPYE105_C1410 YE105_C3724
YEYY11_17781 Y11_31931
YELLC20_00246 LC20_01855 LC20_03974
YEWCH47_2221(sseA) CH47_3742(glpE)
YETCH48_1455(glpE) CH48_3004(sseA)
YEFFORC2_0191 FORC2_2849
YEEYE5303_32961 YE5303_38361
YSIBF17_06750(glpE) BF17_15110(sseA)
YALAT01_2669(glpE) AT01_3883
YFRAW19_3453(glpE) AW19_589(sseA)
YINCH53_1571(glpE) CH53_3223
YKRCH54_1073 CH54_2337
YROCH64_2419(glpE) CH64_3860
YRUBD65_2125(glpE) BD65_3107
YRBUGYR_10910(glpE) UGYR_15870(sseA)
YAKACZ76_02370(sseA) ACZ76_03275 ACZ76_08195(glpE)
YMADA391_00740 DA391_06280 DA391_07430
YHID5F51_12275 D5F51_15700 D5F51_21180(glpE)
YCAF0T03_14930(sseA) F0T03_20835(glpE)
YMOHRD69_06450(glpE) HRD69_12525(sseA)
YASN0H69_00840(glpE) N0H69_17865(sseA)
YKIHRD70_03460(glpE) HRD70_10750 HRD70_19295(sseA)
YEGPL78_01860(sseA) PL78_11765(glpE)
SMARSM39_0868 SM39_4096(glpE)
SMACSMDB11_0693 SMDB11_3883(glpE)
SMWSMWW4_v1c14050(sseA) SMWW4_v1c45900(glpE)
SPESpro_1432 Spro_4638
SRRSerAS9_1410 SerAS9_3233 SerAS9_4727
SRLSOD_c13180(sseA) SOD_c44330(glpE)
SRYM621_07340 M621_24155
SPLYQ5A_007175(sseA) Q5A_024120(glpE_1)
SRSSerAS12_1410 SerAS12_3234 SerAS12_4728
SRASerAS13_1411 SerAS13_3236 SerAS13_4728
SMAFD781_1335 D781_4354
SLQM495_06650 M495_23375
SERFL085_03215(glpE) L085_21445
SERSSERRSCBI_06655 SERRSCBI_22250(glpE)
SFWWN53_06345(glpE) WN53_16495(sseA)
SFGAV650_04580(glpE) AV650_11950(sseA)
SRZAXX16_0776 AXX16_3756
SERMCLM71_06540 CLM71_22400
SQUE4343_08985(sseA) E4343_17565(glpE)
SFJSAMEA4384070_1481(sseA) SAMEA4384070_4595(glpE)
SOFNCTC11214_01397(glpE)
SSURATE40_003840(sseA) ATE40_019565
SURIJ0X03_01085(glpE) J0X03_16715(sseA)
SRHZFO014_03315(sseA) FO014_11225(glpE)
SENPKHA73_00560(glpE) KHA73_07365(sseA)
SNEMNLX84_07080(sseA) NLX84_23550(glpE)
SNEVOI978_07860(glpE) OI978_26730(sseA)
SGRISGBXF1_01385(sseA) SGBXF1_04575(glpE_3)
SFOZ042_10395(glpE) Z042_20620(sseA)
RAHRahaq_0213 Rahaq_2319 Rahaq_3416
RACEJHW33_05250 JHW33_11295(sseA) JHW33_17675(glpE)
RAQRahaq2_0235 Rahaq2_2424 Rahaq2_3495
RAAQ7S_01070 Q7S_11740 Q7S_17200
ROXBV494_05260 BV494_12140 BV494_15625
RVCJ9880_02815(sseA) J9880_08830(glpE) J9880_18800
RBONQNM34_00970(glpE) QNM34_17560(sseA)
RIUI2123_02940(glpE) I2123_18990(sseA)
GQUAWC35_04765(sseA) AWC35_12495(glpE)
FSMCCS41_10680
EAMEGXP68_00910(glpE) GXP68_04250(sseA) GXP68_22085
RBADH2866_06945(glpE) H2866_12320(sseA)
RCBO1V66_13280(sseA) O1V66_18550(glpE)
CARUP0E69_00920(glpE) P0E69_15400(sseA)
NIGC1N62_00850 C1N62_13090
SERASer39006_000715 Ser39006_009105
SERQCWC46_00715 CWC46_09100
ECAECA3227(sseA) ECA4139(glpE)
PATREV46_15995(sseA) EV46_20600
PATOGZ59_32420(sseA) GZ59_41940
PCTPC1_3021 PC1_3931
PCCPCC21_030580 PCC21_039230
PCVBCS7_15310(sseA) BCS7_19630
PWAPecwa_1047 Pecwa_1253 Pecwa_4128
PPARA8F97_12590 A8F97_13695 A8F97_20845
PECW5S_0942 W5S_1163 W5S_4287
PWSA7983_01980 A7983_05775 A7983_12570
PPOABJK05_10265 BJK05_14650
PBRAB5S52_01520 B5S52_06515
PPUJE2566_15580(sseA) E2566_19995(glpE)
PARII2D83_01650(glpE) I2D83_06560(sseA)
PAQUDMB82_0006175(sseA) DMB82_0018925(glpE)
PVZOA04_33070(sseA) OA04_41970(glpE)
PPAVLOZ86_02685(glpE) LOZ86_15120(sseA)
PQUIG609_005605(sseA) IG609_018675(glpE)
PPOOLW347_04395 LW347_15370(sseA) LW347_20025(glpE)
PCACOI450_13060(sseA) OI450_17475(glpE)
PACBM9782_00275(glpE) M9782_17650(sseA)
PCOAPJ912_10800(glpE)
DDDDda3937_00336(glpE) Dda3937_03699(sseA)
DZEDd1591_0229 Dd1591_1113
DDCDd586_3061 Dd586_3835
DZCW909_14750 W909_18660
DSOA4U42_03135 A4U42_07300
CEDLH89_14225 LH89_18580
DFNCVE23_16330 CVE23_20675
DDQDDI_2988 DDI_3937
DAQDAQ1742_01101(sseA) DAQ1742_04155(glpE)
DICDpoa569_000321(glpE) Dpoa569_000926(sseA)
DLCO1Q98_06475(sseA) O1Q98_13165(glpE)
DDADd703_0289 Dd703_1183 Dd703_2742
BGJAWC36_02150(sseA) AWC36_10080 AWC36_20545
BRBEH207_00285(glpE) EH207_12860
BNGEH206_01800(glpE) EH206_05950 EH206_10640
BIZHC231_01765(glpE) HC231_06020(sseA) HC231_14740
PRODPCO85_01715(glpE) PCO85_16490(sseA)
LBQCKQ53_03870 CKQ53_17745
LPOPI6N93_01135(glpE) I6N93_11840(sseA)
SGLSG1765 SG2328
SODSant_0356(glpE) Sant_1128
PESSOPEG_0302(glpE)
SLIGGTU79_01875(glpE) GTU79_20790(sseA)
EAMEAMY_2585(sseA) EAMY_3458(glpE)
EAYEAM_2480(sseA) EAM_3264(glpE)
ETAETA_10230(sseA) ETA_32410(glpE)
EPYEpC_10410(sseA) EpC_34420(glpE)
EPREPYR_01103(sseA) EPYR_03704(glpE)
EBIEbC_33830(sseA) EbC_42170(glpE)
ERJEJP617_00480(sseA) EJP617_09360(glpE)
EPECI789_01460 CI789_20110
ERWIGN242_01415(glpE) GN242_05200(sseA)
ETPLU633_02495(glpE) LU633_07280(sseA)
ERPLJN55_01665(glpE) LJN55_17330(sseA)
ETORIN69_01475(glpE) RIN69_16740(sseA)
EGEEM595_0299 EM595_2679(sseA)
PAMPANA_2865(sseA) PANA_3695(glpE)
PLFPANA5342_0350(glpE) PANA5342_1179(sseA)
PAJPAJ_2152(sseA) PAJ_2919(glpE)
PAQPAGR_g0339 PAGR_g1161
PVAPvag_2286(sseA) Pvag_2965(glpE)
PAGGAL522_18470 AL522_21980
PAOPat9b_2934 Pat9b_3716 Pat9b_5045
KLNLH22_03745 LH22_07865(sseA)
PANTPSNIH1_01375(sseA) PSNIH1_04750
PANPPSNIH2_03200(sseA) PSNIH2_18770(glpE)
PAGCBEE12_02070 BEE12_05300
PSTWDSJ_01085 DSJ_07505
PALHB1H58_06080 B1H58_12485
PANSFCN45_09525 FCN45_14265(sseA) FCN45_18065(glpE)
PEYEE896_01760(glpE) EE896_05035(sseA)
PDISD8B20_12745 D8B20_16170(glpE)
PERLAC65_11905(sseA) LAC65_14940(glpE)
PJIKTJ90_01710(glpE) KTJ90_05000(sseA)
PANOOJ965_04270(glpE) OJ965_07360(sseA)
KPIEN5580_01105(glpE) N5580_04380(sseA)
PALFK6R05_01745(glpE) K6R05_05105(sseA)
PPHOCTZ24_13915 CTZ24_18910 CTZ24_23440
PDIPKFZ74_01135(glpE) KFZ74_05260(sseA)
PGZC2E15_01670 C2E15_15915
PCDC2E16_01745 C2E16_15650
MINTC7M51_02354(sseA) C7M51_03826(glpE_2)
MTHIC7M52_00503(sseA) C7M52_03200(glpE_1)
MHANK6958_01560(glpE) K6958_15140(sseA)
TCIA7K98_00260 A7K98_14845
TPTYNCTC11468_00059(glpE) NCTC11468_02769(sseA)
TATUEFZ10_00210(glpE) EFZ10_10440
PLUplu0197(glpE) plu1522(sseA)
PLUMA4R40_00955(glpE) A4R40_07730(sseA)
PAYPAU_00136(glpE) PAU_02916(sseA)
PTTVY86_08885(glpE) VY86_15290(sseA)
PAKHB0X70_00810 B0X70_07905
PLUICE143_00805 CE143_07825
PMRPMI0623(sseA) PMI2927(glpE)
PMIBBB2000_0700(sseA) BB2000_2937(glpE)
PVLAOB99_05510(sseA) AOB99_15870(glpE)
PVGCRN77_05045 CRN77_16770
PHAUPH4a_06130 PH4a_12570
PROTBTA34_04330(sseA) BTA34_15925
PCOLF1325_05545(sseA) F1325_18075(glpE)
PCIBF9282_05310(sseA) F9282_18720(glpE)
PPEEI6G31_03965(sseA) I6G31_10575(glpE)
PAPPQQS39_05830(sseA) QQS39_17775(glpE)
XBOXBJ1_0142(glpE) XBJ1_0966(sseA)
XBVXBW1_0333(glpE) XBW1_3443(sseA)
XNEXNC1_1472(sseA) XNC1_4474(glpE)
XNMXNC2_1434(sseA) XNC2_4323(glpE)
XDOXDD1_1420(sseA) XDD1_3893(glpE)
XPOXPG1_0122(glpE) XPG1_2285(sseA)
XHOA9255_09250(sseA) A9255_15855
XBUHGO23_00730(glpE) HGO23_13165(sseA)
XGRQL128_00695(glpE) QL128_13095(sseA)
PSIS70_09265 S70_16020
PSXDR96_1329(glpE) DR96_2264
PSTABGK56_12280 BGK56_18830(sseA)
PTHAOI982_06785(sseA) OI982_13835(glpE)
PRGRB151_002620(glpE_1) RB151_011840(sseA)
PALACO695_03670 CO695_18185
PHEINCTC12003_00270(glpE) NCTC12003_02875(sseA)
PRQCYG50_10015(sseA) CYG50_14955(glpE)
PRJNCTC6933_00283(glpE) NCTC6933_01202(sseA)
PVCG3341_01080(glpE) G3341_14705(sseA)
PMAGJI723_01485(glpE) JI723_14725(sseA)
PHAGPZ638_00975(glpE) PZ638_14920(sseA)
PZJQS795_000905(glpE) QS795_004980(sseA)
MMKMU9_1444 MU9_352
ANSArsFIN_07970(glpE_2) ArsFIN_15780(sseA)
AEDE3U36_08585(glpE) E3U36_10470(sseA)
AETLDL57_00645(glpE) LDL57_09400(sseA)
AAPCQG404_01770(glpE) QG404_09480(sseA)
MWIMNY66_00710(glpE) MNY66_04120(sseA)
EICNT01EI_1838 NT01EI_3682
ETDETAF_1676 ETAF_3003(glpE)
ETEETEE_1543(glpE) ETEE_3905(sseA)
ETRETAE_1861(sseA) ETAE_3316(glpE)
ETCETAC_08510 ETAC_15815
EDWQY76_03905(glpE)
EDLAAZ33_09450(sseA) AAZ33_17295(glpE)
EHOA9798_00870 A9798_08745(sseA)
HAVAT03_10350(sseA) AT03_20795(glpE)
HPARAL518_05180 AL518_13770
OPODSM2777_04640(glpE) DSM2777_17150(sseA)
LPVHYN51_08485
PRAGEKN56_18935(glpE)
PFQQQ39_01270(glpE)
LRINCTC12151_00227(glpE)
GKNPVT67_00785(glpE)
HINHI_0679
HITNTHI0801(glpE)
HIPCGSHiEE_08700
HIQCGSHiGG_06680
HIFHIBPF_17050
HILHICON_08090
HIUHIB_08090
HIER2846_1640(glpE)
HIZR2866_1795(glpE)
HIKHifGL_000407(glpE)
HIAH733_0586(glpE)
HIHNF38_01735
HIWNTHI477_01777(glpE)
HICNTHIC486_00302(glpE)
HIXNTHI723_01023(glpE)
HPRPARA_04830
HDUHD_0330(glpE)
HAYC3V42_03980
HPITNCTC13334_00435(glpE)
HHZNCTC10839_00543(glpE)
HAEGNCTC8502_00525(glpE)
HPAAE5Q53_09340(glpE)
HSEML3077_01810(glpE)
HAPHAPS_1367(pspE)
HPAZK756_08295
HPASJL26_07230
HPAKJT17_05225
GLECJD39_05700
HSOHS_0160(glpE)
HSMHSM_0026
PMUPM1436(glpE)
PMVPMCN06_1695(glpE)
PULNT08PM_1751
PMPPmu_16880(glpE)
PMULDR93_292(glpE)
PDAG4362423_01795(glpE)
PSKYA6B44_05820
PATLKGI96_01265(glpE)
PCAIK7G93_001751(glpE)
MSUMS2183(pspE)
BSUNA4G13_07890
MHTD648_19190
MHQD650_6980
MHATB824_19180
MHXMHH_c27730(glpE)
MHAEF382_04580
MHAMJ450_03580
MHAOJ451_04820
MHALN220_10705
MHAQWC39_03510
MHAYVK67_03510
MVRX781_17460
MVIX808_5640
MVGX874_5780
MVEX875_15090
MGRAA4G16_00555
MBOSICJ55_10495(glpE)
MPEGHV560_05205(glpE)
MANNGM695_04780(glpE)
APLAPL_0079(glpE)
APJAPJL_0079(pspE)
APAAPP7_0079(glpE)
ASUAsuc_0089
ASIASU2_06785
ASSASU1_06860
AEUACEE_07055
APORDDU33_00080
AIOEXH44_09100(glpE)
ADPNCTC12871_00919(glpE)
ALIGNCTC10568_00089(pspE_1)
AARTNYR89_06420(glpE)
AGPNYR63_00425(glpE)
AGKNYR60_05015(glpE)
AAPNT05HA_2304
AAZADJ80_04260
AATD11S_0232
AAOANH9381_0560
AAND7S_00942
AAHCF65_00581
AACNAANUM_0626
AACTACT75_04765
ASEGNCTC10977_00079(glpE)
AGJJ5A60_02910(glpE) J5A60_07280(glpE)
GANUMN179_01006
GSSNYR30_11335(glpE)
BTOWQG_7100
BTREF542_14950
BTRHF543_16620
BTRAF544_7450
AVTNCTC3438_02158(glpE)
RPNENCTC8284_00325(glpE)
RHEYFEE42_07965(glpE)
RHAEIHV77_07120(glpE)
OOIA6A10_07755
FCLA4G17_09445
BHUDA6A11_01190
MSEPCEP49_06855
PAETNCTC13378_01468(glpE)
XCCXCC1537(sseA)
XCBXC_2697
XCAxcc-b100_2723
XCPXCR_1811
XCVXCV1628(sseA)
XAXXACM_1557(sseA)
XACXAC1587(sseA)
XCIXCAW_02738(sseA)
XCTJ151_01739
XCJJ158_01735
XCUJ159_01735
XCNJ169_01736
XCWJ162_01735
XCRJ163_01735
XCMJ164_01735
XCFJ172_01730
XFUXFF4834R_chr29260(sseA)
XAOXAC29_07995
XOMXOO2320(XOO2320)
XOOXOO2447(sseA)
XOPPXO_00777
XOYAZ54_13430
XORXOC_1815
XOZBE73_08510
XALXALC_1982(sseA)
XSASB85_04805
XTNFD63_11980
XFRBER92_08320
XVEBJD12_21280
XPEBJD13_08675
XHRXJ27_01275
XGABI317_15270
XPHXppCFBP6546_18210(XppCFBP6546P_18210)
XVAC7V42_08585
XANAC801_08035
XARXB05_03045
XHYFZ025_01100 FZ025_05275 FZ025_14270(sseA)
XCZEBN15_06735
XTHG4Q83_13050
XEUXSP_001655
XHDLMG31886_27410(sseA)
XPRMUG10_01475
XAGHEP73_01631
XDYNYR95_09395
XASHEP74_01569
XHAPG878_07875
XRYQN244_07570
SMLSmlt1561
SMTSmal_1319
BUJBurJV3_1310
SMZSMD_1392
SACZAOT14_24460
STEKAXG53_02990
SRHBAY15_1442
SLMBIZ42_15710
STENCCR98_07010
STEMCLM74_07515
STESMG068_06625
SINCDAIF1_14040(sseB)
SPAQSTNY_R14400
STEQICJ04_12325
SGENRKE57_07060
SOUPDM29_14180
SARCPDM28_06700
PSUPsesu_0962
PSUWWQ53_13015
PSDDSC_10895
PMEXH4W19_07575
PJPLAG73_04260
PDDMNQ95_11570
PWIMWN52_07260
LABLA76x_1972
LAQGLA29479_1532
LCPLC55x_1928
LGULG3211_3272
LEZGLE_3305
LEMLEN_1791(sseB)
LMBC9I47_1173
LYTDWG18_06720
LUEDCD74_06140
LYJFKV23_11275
LSOLGOY17_06390
LSXH8B22_12480
LAREHIV01_007195
LHXLYSHEL_23190(sseA)
LCASLYSCAS_23190(sseA)
LCICINQ41_09085
LAVIINQ42_08565
LLZLYB30171_01699(sseB)
LAUXLA521A_12240
LYARDV84_16115
LSYH8L67_07555
LUMCNR27_07330
LUSE5843_09980
LUGFPZ22_02965
LFXLU699_14850
LUJBGP89_08675
THESFHQ07_13425
TCNH9L16_15690
THEXICG51_002416
XBCELE36_11380 ELE36_12385
FAUFraau_1039 Fraau_1662
FSGLQ771_04260
FEDLQ772_10415
RHDR2APBS1_2580
RGLCS053_07630
RTHLRK53_13440
DJICH75_04275
DJAHY57_17500
DTXATSB10_12220
DYEEO087_02405
DCSISN74_06275
DTLH8F01_03810
DTADYST_04632
DKOI596_2762
LRZBJI69_12260
LPYFIV34_05255
LANHKR767_11840
LFLIM816_04040
LAEGL2Y94_16625
LAEOL2Y97_05300
LAESL2Y96_05825
XBAC7S18_02500
RBDALSL_1809
TAMNN4264_13380 N4264_21020
VCHVC_0100 VC_A0620
VCFIR04_02635 IR04_05435
VCSMS6_2520 MS6_A0670
VCEVch1786_I2307(glpE) Vch1786_II0305
VCQEN18_01495 EN18_17035
VCJVCD_000701 VCD_001566
VCIO3Y_00470(glpE) O3Y_16438
VCOVC0395_0562 VC0395_A2416(glpE)
VCRVC395_0080(glpE) VC395_A0695
VCMVCM66_0100(glpE) VCM66_A0578
VCLVCLMA_A0094(glpE) VCLMA_B0413
VCXVAA049_2320 VAA049_90
VCZVAB027_546 VAB027_90
VVUVV1_1160 VV2_0547
VVYVV0117 VVA1095
VVMVVMO6_00133 VVMO6_04009
VVLVV93_v1c01050 VV93_v1c40360
VPAVP1200 VP2952 VPA1175
VPBVPBB_1126 VPBB_2790 VPBB_A1075
VPKM636_05260 M636_15795 M636_22510
VPFM634_01285 M634_07910 M634_20685
VPHVPUCM_2016 VPUCM_20503 VPUCM_3037
VHAVIBHAR_00276 VIBHAR_01483 VIBHAR_02674 VIBHAR_06252
VCAM892_00160 M892_05675 M892_11305 M892_20800
VAGN646_2048 N646_3938
VEXVEA_000488 VEA_002142
VDBAL552_05555 AL552_23810
VHRAL538_08975 AL538_16110 AL538_26120
VNAPN96_14015 PN96_18185
VOWA9237_01950 A9237_08890 A9237_22980
VROBSZ04_07170 BSZ04_13820 BSZ04_24020
VSPVS_3017 VS_II0483
VEJVEJY3_14915(glpE) VEJY3_17746
VFUvfu_A00471 vfu_B00098
VNIVIBNI_A3734(glpE) VIBNI_B1020
VANVAA_00453 VAA_01624
LAGN175_00535 N175_14990
VAUVANGNB10_cI0105(glpE) VANGNB10_cII0553
VCYIX92_00875 IX92_20865
VCTJV59_18750 JV59_40135
VTUIX91_14555 IX91_19125
VEUIXK98_00410 IXK98_23230(glpE)
VSIMTO69_07955 MTO69_12790(glpE) MTO69_14385
VFLAL536_03075 AL536_20920
VMIAL543_04035 AL543_09010
VBRA6E01_06045 A6E01_12625
VSCVSVS12_00011(glpE) VSVS12_03792(mpsT)
VGABSQ33_08100 BSQ33_17570
VSHBSZ05_05655 BSZ05_20750
VQICCZ37_00760 CCZ37_15485
VTAA3426 B1125
VAFD1115_00585(glpE) D1115_05985 D1115_17615
VNLD3H41_16025(glpE) D3H41_20040
VCCFAZ90_00570(glpE) FAZ90_20520
VASGT360_00900(glpE) GT360_03265 GT360_16915
VAQFIV01_13805(glpE2) FIV01_16145(sseA)
VSRVspart_03244(glpE_2) Vspart_04024(sseA)
VKABTD91_06950(glpE) BTD91_19270
VZIG5S32_00505(glpE) G5S32_20800
VNVIF132_04945 IF132_15885(glpE)
VGIMID13_14920(glpE) MID13_20785
VSLLTQ54_09360(glpE) LTQ54_19495
VPLSA104470976_02632(glpE) SA104470976_03389(sseA)
VJPNP165_00665(glpE) NP165_19775
VPGLZI70_07625(glpE) LZI70_17595
VOSKNV97_02115 KNV97_19390(glpE)
VTICEQ48_00270 CEQ48_19235
VCRAIS519_11020(glpE) IS519_19920
VNPKW548_02850(glpE) KW548_24565
VLEISX51_03320(glpE) ISX51_17665
VSYK08M4_01130(glpE_1) K08M4_34520(sseA)
VRURND59_07030(glpE) RND59_19910
VMTQYQ96_00450(glpE) QYQ96_06270 QYQ96_14165
VFIVF_1387(sseA) VF_2448(glpE) VF_A0101
VFMVFMJ11_1469 VFMJ11_2572 VFMJ11_A0124
VSAVSAL_I1421 VSAL_I2899(glpE)
AWDAWOD_I_1256 AWOD_I_2532(glpE)
PPRPBPRA0156(GLPE) PBPRB0882(SMC01172)
PGBH744_1c0843 H744_2c0420 H744_2c2221
PDSCAY62_13715 CAY62_16390
PGHFH974_00500(glpE) FH974_20915
PHOTL4174_000610(glpE) L4174_018680(sseA) L4174_021520
GHOAL542_01790 AL542_09180
GKDK6Q96_00420(glpE) K6Q96_20815
PMAICF386_10680
SALYE8E00_13210(glpE) E8E00_16500
SKSFCN78_00430(glpE) FCN78_15405
SCOTHBA18_00435(glpE) HBA18_16415
SPRON7E60_00470(glpE) N7E60_14985
ELUXBTN50_1061
PAEPA0589 PA1292 PA4956(rhdA)
PAEVN297_1332 N297_5128(rhdA) N297_604
PAEIN296_1332 N296_5128(rhdA) N296_604
PAUPA14_07690(glpE) PA14_47500(sseA) PA14_65480(rhdA)
PAPPSPA7_0733 PSPA7_4099 PSPA7_5685(rhdA)
PAGPLES_05861 PLES_40201 PLES_53421(rhdA)
PAFPAM18_0590(glpE) PAM18_3737 PAM18_5067(rhdA)
PNCNCGM2_0564(rhdA) NCGM2_2177(sseA) NCGM2_5597(glpE)
PAEBNCGM1900_0605(glpE) NCGM1900_5282(sseA) NCGM1900_5702(rhdA)
PDKPADK2_02970(glpE) PADK2_19180 PADK2_26270
PSGG655_02980(glpE) G655_18705 G655_26125
PRPM062_02960(glpE) M062_07030 M062_26135
PAEPPA1S_02985 PA1S_19445 PA1S_26890
PAERPA1R_gp2879 PA1R_gp4100 PA1R_gp4899
PAEMU769_03015(glpE) U769_19290 U769_27155
PAELT223_02985(glpE) T223_20535 T223_27350
PAESSCV20265_0620 SCV20265_4121 SCV20265_5616
PAEUBN889_00681(glpE) BN889_01378
PAEGAI22_00920(glpE) AI22_07105 AI22_14520
PAECM802_1329 M802_5126(rhdA) M802_602
PAEOM801_1331 M801_4993(rhdA) M801_604
SECHB18_04910 B18_11065 B18_18200
PMYPmen_0622 Pmen_1769 Pmen_2246 Pmen_4016 Pmen_4335
PMKMDS_0696 MDS_3093 MDS_4354
PREPCA10_05360(glpE) PCA10_13530 PCA10_18380 PCA10_51940(rhdA)
PPSEBN5_0508(rhdA) BN5_1602 BN5_3775(glpE)
PFUWKF707C_38680 KF707C_5000 KF707C_52110
PALCA0T30_04840 A0T30_08625 A0T30_20110
PCQPcP3B5_06690(glpE) PcP3B5_44730(sseA) PcP3B5_57140(rhdA)
PMUIG4G71_05890 G4G71_13190 G4G71_21825 G4G71_29785(glpE)
PNTG5B91_03020(glpE) G5B91_19315 G5B91_23630 G5B91_29490
PPAAB7D75_02970 B7D75_18715 B7D75_25775
PPUPP_0398(glpE) PP_4907(rhdA) PP_5118(sseA)
PPFPput_0432 Pput_4783 Pput_4992
PPGPputGB1_0429 PputGB1_4960 PputGB1_5168
PPWPputW619_0347 PputW619_4699 PputW619_4804
PPTPPS_0394 PPS_4750 PPS_4963
PPBPPUBIRD1_0436(glpE) PPUBIRD1_4694(rhdA) PPUBIRD1_4908
PPIYSA_03923 YSA_04369 YSA_05809
PPXT1E_0611(rhdA) T1E_2155(glpE) T1E_4678(sseA)
PPUHB479_02470(glpE) B479_24000 B479_25060
PPUTL483_02030(glpE) L483_29685 L483_30735
PPUNPP4_04310(glpE) PP4_49740(rhdA) PP4_51820
PPUDDW66_0407 DW66_5141 DW66_5356
PFVPsefu_2460 Psefu_3949 Psefu_4119
PMONX969_00365(glpE) X969_23460 X969_24505
PMOTX970_00355(glpE) X970_23095 X970_24140
PPJRK21_04618 RK21_05398 RK21_05623
PORAPT59_01910 APT59_10225(sseA) APT59_19685
PPSLBJP27_01195 BJP27_11590 BJP27_16140
PMOLCLJ08_10105 CLJ08_14375 CLJ08_14990
PALDLU682_002000(glpE) LU682_026750 LU682_027820
PIXRIN61_09265 RIN61_10395 RIN61_13820(glpE)
PMOSO165_020285 O165_021425 O165_025950
PSTPSPTO_0420 PSPTO_0548
PSBPsyr_4630 Psyr_4756
PSYRN018_01685 N018_02590(glpE)
PSPPSPPH_0630(glpE) PSPPH_4787
PSAVPSA3335_01875 PSA3335_02725
PAMGBKM19_026940 BKM19_027565
PCIPCH70_03800 PCH70_05460 PCH70_06120
PAVLBKM03_02395 BKM03_03085
PVDCFBP1590_0656(glpE) CFBP1590__4777(rhdA) CFBP1590__4903(sseA)
PCABJGS08_01090 JGS08_01920(glpE)
PCOFPOR16_22760(glpE) POR16_23395
PTREI9H09_02095(glpE) I9H09_23240
PSYIMME58_23650(glpE) MME58_24290
PASTN015_02740 N015_23975(glpE)
PLIJKQP88_01860 KQP88_03030(glpE)
PFLPFL_0553(rhdA) PFL_5652(glpE) PFL_5863
PPRCPFLCHA0_c05620(rhdA) PFLCHA0_c56050(glpE) PFLCHA0_c58170(sseA)
PPROPPC_0568 PPC_5598(glpE) PPC_5810
PFEPSF113_0550 PSF113_5360(glpE) PSF113_5563
PZAHU749_003690 HU749_027210(glpE) HU749_028240
PFNHZ99_14760 HZ99_16025 HZ99_20595
PFOPfl01_0510(sseA) Pfl01_5138(glpE) Pfl01_5343
PFSPFLU_0506(rhdA) PFLU_5581(glpE) PFLU_5786
PFCPflA506_0492(rhdA) PflA506_4881(glpE) PflA506_5083
PPZH045_18290(glpE) H045_19350 H045_23380
PFBVO64_2468 VO64_2671 VO64_3582
PMANOU5_2949 OU5_3822 OU5_4038(glpE)
PTVAA957_11540 AA957_16135 AA957_17115
PCGAXG94_12720 AXG94_13700 AXG94_17860
PVRPverR02_02565 PverR02_28660 PverR02_29650
PAZOAYR47_04085 AYR47_05095 AYR47_09725
POIBOP93_02350 BOP93_23670 BOP93_24665
PRXHRH33_03435 HRH33_24470(glpE) HRH33_25505
PMEDE3Z27_02605 E3Z27_25720(glpE) E3Z27_26715
PKRAYO71_01805 AYO71_05305 AYO71_27585
PMUDNCTC8068_00507(rhdA) NCTC8068_04854(glpE) NCTC8068_05083(sseA)
PTOLI7845_02620 I7845_26270(glpE) I7845_27230
PFWPF1751_v1c04750(rhdA) PF1751_v1c50060(glpE) PF1751_v1c52040
PFFPFLUOLIPICF705815 PFLUOLIPICF709950 PFLUOLIPICF710965(glpE)
PFXA7318_02510 A7318_24655 A7318_25630
PENPSEEN0295 PSEEN0425(glpE) PSEEN4960(rhdA)
PLULFOB45_07130(glpE) FOB45_09665(sseA) FOB45_22445
PBAPSEBR_a5141 PSEBR_a528 PSEBR_a5343
PBCCD58_02750 CD58_27000 CD58_28060
PPUUPputUW4_00436(rhdA) PputUW4_04941(glpE) PputUW4_05141
PDRH681_02475(glpE) H681_07965 H681_22205
PSVPVLB_01480 PVLB_02660 PVLB_23215(glpE)
PSKU771_02960 U771_28865(glpE) U771_29955
PKCPKB_0541 PKB_4053(sseA) PKB_5268(rhdA)
PCHEY04_02085 EY04_31305 EY04_32330
PCZPCL1606_03470 PCL1606_06420 PCL1606_30080 PCL1606_55370
PCPJM49_02015 JM49_03115 JM49_27615
PCHPC4K32_0561 C4K32_5705 C4K32_5943
PFZAV641_01315 AV641_02225 AV641_20820
PLQAA042_07775 AA042_08940 AA042_12580
PALKPSAKL28_04350 PSAKL28_48060 PSAKL28_50110
PRHLT40_14175 LT40_14965 LT40_18375
PSWLK03_03270 LK03_04500 LK03_07450
PPVNJ69_16615 NJ69_19980 NJ69_21340
PSESPSCI_1242(glpE) PSCI_2176 PSCI_2350
PSEMTO66_02650 TO66_15390 TO66_28465 TO66_29650
PSECCCOS191_0349(sseA) CCOS191_0579(rhdA) CCOS191_4924(glpE)
PPSYAOC04_18160 AOC04_21495 AOC04_22355
PSOSPOS17_0546 POS17_5584(glpE) POS17_5809
PFKPFAS1_08610 PFAS1_12935 PFAS1_13960
PANRA7J50_0494 A7J50_5306 A7J50_5516
PSETTHL1_1833 THL1_4112 THL1_515 THL1_5222
PSILPMA3_01995 PMA3_27565 PMA3_28575
PYMAK972_0142 AK972_0352 AK972_5413
PADEC3B55_00222(rhdA)
PKEDLD99_02855 DLD99_26225 DLD99_27210
PALLUYA_02890 UYA_09365 UYA_11570 UYA_21150
PUMHGP31_02795 HGP31_28515(glpE) HGP31_29495
POJPtoMrB4_06030(glpE) PtoMrB4_40580(sseA) PtoMrB4_50790(rhdA)
PGGFX982_01108 FX982_01295 FX982_02008
PPSHG5J76_00850 G5J76_04280 G5J76_05165(glpE)
PGYAWU82_04215 AWU82_08135 AWU82_09190
PLALFXN65_02590(glpE) FXN65_14370 FXN65_19485 FXN65_25440
PSEJHNQ25_03025 HNQ25_04560(glpE) HNQ25_15485 HNQ25_21245
PVKEPZ47_02640 EPZ47_27115(glpE) EPZ47_28155
PEZHWQ56_16300 HWQ56_18185 HWQ56_26205(glpE) HWQ56_27210
PBZGN234_06985 GN234_15400 GN234_20050 GN234_21065(glpE)
PKHJLK41_03175 JLK41_09570 JLK41_21995(glpE)
PTYJWV26_07175(glpE) JWV26_08675 JWV26_13935 JWV26_19680
PMAOPMYSY11_0647(glpE) PMYSY11_2963(sseA) PMYSY11_4035(rhdA)
PATAJWU58_02360 JWU58_03320(glpE) JWU58_24870(rhdA)
PDWBV82_1906(glpE) BV82_2524 BV82_2759
PZEHU754_003645(rhdA) HU754_027450(glpE) HU754_028500
PMOEHV782_003510(rhdA) HV782_026540(glpE) HV782_027535
PCAMHNE05_04770 HNE05_15265 HNE05_20220(glpE)
PSEPC4K39_0548 C4K39_3801 C4K39_4021
PPIIQL104_02760(rhdA) QL104_28610(glpE) QL104_29650
PVWHU752_003555 HU752_029705(glpE) HU752_030825
PTRTHU722_0003445 HU722_0026920(glpE) HU722_0027925
PXAKSS93_03510 KSS93_04565 KSS93_05410(glpE)
PSAMHU731_013025(glpE) HU731_014055 HU731_018550
PTZHU718_003565(rhdA) HU718_027720(glpE) HU718_028750
PQIKH389_02365 KH389_24620(glpE) KH389_25510
PSHHHU773_003230 HU773_025465(glpE) HU773_026465
PXNHU772_002145(glpE) HU772_022375(rhdA) HU772_023430
PHVHU739_015025(rhdA) HU739_019515 HU739_026430(glpE)
PPRGHU725_001990(glpE) HU725_020550 HU725_021615
PANHHU763_001930(glpE) HU763_021985 HU763_023115
PASGKSS96_03480 KSS96_26100(glpE) KSS96_27065
PFAKKSS94_02285(glpE) KSS94_24345 KSS94_25540
PMUYKSS95_00910(glpE) KSS95_04435 KSS95_05480(rhdA)
PMAMKSS90_02160(glpE) KSS90_22900(rhdA) KSS90_23975
PAZEKSS91_03050 KSS91_26265(glpE) KSS91_27255
PALVKSS97_03755 KSS97_26440(glpE) KSS97_27435
PCASLOY40_02855 LOY40_26345(glpE) LOY40_27420
PORYEJA05_02215(glpE) EJA05_25530 EJA05_26720
PWZJ7655_03125 J7655_10885 J7655_12880 J7655_18730(glpE)
PTKEXN22_02775 EXN22_03930 EXN22_25190(glpE)
PTWTUM18999_07470(glpE) TUM18999_28070 TUM18999_41070(sseA) TUM18999_55100(rhdA)
PIEHU724_003445(rhdA) HU724_025675(glpE) HU724_026650
PWYHU734_002025
PTAENCTC10697_00273(sseA) NCTC10697_00455(glpE) NCTC10697_04085(rhdA)
PGFJ0G10_03620(rhdA) J0G10_28060(glpE) J0G10_29090
PCAVD3880_02480(glpE) D3880_15555 D3880_20045
PJUL1P09_01870(glpE) L1P09_22730 L1P09_23810
PHFNLY38_03090 NLY38_16150 NLY38_22295(glpE) NLY38_23915
PPHNHU825_00185 HU825_02840 HU825_07505(glpE)
PIZLAB08_R04660 LAB08_R55400(glpE) LAB08_R57330
PPEGKUA23_02590(rhdA) KUA23_27290(glpE) KUA23_28300
PSIINF676_03205(rhdA) NF676_24625(glpE) NF676_25605
PSIHLOY51_02250(glpE) LOY51_24335 LOY51_25545
PFITKJY40_03550 KJY40_27535(glpE) KJY40_28660
PASILG197_02225 LG197_03295 LG197_07130(glpE)
PKMPZ739_02055(glpE) PZ739_12140 PZ739_25235 PZ739_26340
PNBNK667_24590 NK667_29370 NK667_30410(glpE)
PSOAPSm6_02190(sseA) PSm6_14730(rhdA) PSm6_26530(glpE) PSm6_54960
PTAIICN73_04520(glpE) ICN73_08070
PKKQQ992_02270(glpE) QQ992_25480 QQ992_26575
PKJQ1W70_07790(rhdA) Q1W70_11820 Q1W70_12825(glpE)
PHYGJTY93_02345 JTY93_25690
PHOMKJF94_23875(glpE) KJF94_24835 KJF94_29180
PCHEQYM18_04725(glpE) QYM18_06350 QYM18_10750 QYM18_16820
PCUCPSH97_02385(rhdA) PSH97_25455(glpE) PSH97_26455
PTRLOU419_02875(glpE) OU419_20915 OU419_25680(rhdA)
PPAELDL65_08405(glpE) LDL65_09430 LDL65_13785(rhdA)
PPAOK3169_01625 K3169_03590(rhdA) K3169_27515(glpE)
PRHZCRX69_00995 CRX69_02105 CRX69_23895
PSJYAA098_01400 AA098_02445 AA098_25595
PSKUKUIN1_46290(glpE) KUIN1_47590
PSHSJJN09_15935 JJN09_20295(glpE) JJN09_21320
PHEFPSH57_02740(rhdA) PSH57_26255(glpE) PSH57_27210
PSLPBHQ29_00215 BHQ29_01785 BHQ29_13390 BHQ29_19175
PLISNN484_04025(glpE) NN484_05010 NN484_19560(rhdA)
PLAUI0D68_11850(glpE)
PSAPST_0723 PST_1303 PST_1362 PST_3799(rhdA)
PSZPSTAB_0618(glpE) PSTAB_1303 PSTAB_3755(rhdA)
PSRPSTAA_0661(glpE-1) PSTAA_1335(glpE-2) PSTAA_1394 PSTAA_3882(rhdA)
PSCA458_02515 A458_07265 A458_18400(glpE)
PSJPSJM300_06245 PSJM300_15635(glpE) PSJM300_17290
PSHPsest_0494 Psest_0944 Psest_2996 Psest_3671 Psest_4026
PSTTCH92_02770 CH92_07785 CH92_18875
PSTUUIB01_02225 UIB01_15245 UIB01_18565
PSEDDM292_00290 DM292_12635 DM292_15690
PCHLLLJ08_02390 LLJ08_14635 LLJ08_17610(glpE)
PBMCL52_02815 CL52_06700 CL52_18290
PKGLW136_02385 LW136_07750 LW136_19115(glpE)
SDEGGOM96_05665 GOM96_08220 GOM96_12855(glpE)
PZDKQ248_01190(glpE) KQ248_07615 KQ248_12850
AVNAvin_07450(rhdA) Avin_32980 Avin_46860(glpE)
AVLAvCA_07450(rhdA) AvCA_32980 AvCA_46860(glpE) AvCA_51050
AVDAvCA6_07450(rhdA) AvCA6_32980 AvCA6_46860(glpE) AvCA6_51050
ACXAchr_16310 Achr_33750 Achr_39480 Achr_4790(glpE)
PBBAKN87_01180 AKN87_02390 AKN87_07155
PAGRE2H98_02490 E2H98_11395(glpE)
EMODM558_03130 DM558_15320
EAZJHT90_03515 JHT90_09190
ENTOMTZ49_07880 MTZ49_10010
HPEGEAO82_15540 EAO82_17510 EAO82_19610(glpE)
HAESLO767_01020(glpE) LO767_11650
PDENF1C79_15390 F1C79_21015 F1C79_27540(glpE)
HARRHV822_11120(glpE) HV822_13870
PNNKEM63_01910(glpE) KEM63_03850
PPHABVH74_06895 BVH74_08845 BVH74_09410 BVH74_15890
DCEO6P33_00355(glpE)
PBAUOS670_06150 OS670_14915 OS670_16775(glpE)
MADHP15_3958
MBSMRBBS_0140(cysA)
MSXAU14_07340
MPQABA45_00560
MARIACP86_10525
MSQBKP64_09415
MARAD0851_11880
MARJMARI_05530
PSPIPS2015_1016 PS2015_1198 PS2015_955
ACBA1S_3379
ABMABSDF3527(rhdA)
ABYABAYE0103(rhdA)
ABCACICU_03579
ABNAB57_3831
ABBABBFA_00098(rhdA)
ABXABK1_3632
ABZABZJ_03771
ABRABTJ_00098
ABDABTW07_3788(rhdA)
ABHM3Q_126
ABADABD1_32810(rhdA)
ABJBJAB07104_03679
ABABBJAB0715_03769
ABAJBJAB0868_03630
ABAZP795_0490
ABKLX00_18270
ABAUIX87_13960
ABAAIX88_01715
ABWBL01_07000
ABALABLAC_00960
ACCBDGL_002852(rhdA)
ANORR32_00500
ALCOTEC02_00515
ACALBUM88_19095
ASEII8T81_00505
ACDAOLE_00480
ACIACIAD3561(rhdA)
ATTAMQ28_08450
AEIAOY20_04460
AJORZ95_00445
ACWA0J50_00445
ACVAMD27_15560
AHLAHTJS_00450
AJNBVL33_01820
ASOLBEN76_12575
ALABFG52_16425
ASJAsACE_CH00076
AIDCTZ23_00380
ADVDJ533_17975
ARJDOM24_13895
AWUBEN71_01135
ACUMC9E88_004700
AGUAS4_01030(rhdA)
AUGURS_1007
ALWFOB21_10380
ADSFPL17_14800
ABERBSR55_20680
ATNFM020_16355
ACHICDG60_17600
ALJG8D99_00480
AWGGFH30_00370 GFH30_04180
ASHAG8E00_08870 G8E00_15640
ATGJ4G44_02135
AVBRYU24_29460(rhdA)
ABOUACBO_30220(rhdA)
AGYLFPL18_07460
ACIUA3K93_13080
AVZHWI77_00405
APOTMZO21_00410
ATZM5E07_00335
APRLPY247_06070
ACOINQU59_03855
AVIVLF296_00420
ACIEKIP84_00505
ASUEF2A31_00405
MBAHHYN46_05265
SONSO_1261(sseA) SO_4672(glpE)
SDNSden_3617
SFRSfri_3019 Sfri_3940
SAZSama_0096
SBLSbal_0056 Sbal_1100
SBMShew185_1160 Shew185_4342
SBNSbal195_1192 Sbal195_4482
SBPSbal223_3198 Sbal223_4287
SBTSbal678_1222 Sbal678_4511
SBSSbal117_0056
SBBSbal175_3168 Sbal175_4271
SLOShew_0968 Shew_3711
SPCSputcn32_1088 Sputcn32_3903
SHPSput200_0048 Sput200_1091
SSESsed_0099
SPLSpea_0105
SHEShewmr4_2924 Shewmr4_3902
SHMShewmr7_3006 Shewmr7_3994
SHNShewana3_3103 Shewana3_4106
SHWSputw3181_0048 Sputw3181_3076
SHLShal_4217
SWDSwoo_0063
SWPswp_5069
SVOSVI_0091(glpE) SVI_2580
SHFCEQ32_09620 CEQ32_16015
SJASJ2017_0052 SJ2017_2369
SPSWSps_00141 Sps_01394
SBJCF168_05330 CF168_20715
SMAVCFF01_14545 CFF01_18380
SHEWCKQ84_01985 CKQ84_07430
SALGBS332_07535 BS332_15775
SLJEGC82_00450(glpE) EGC82_17260
SMAIEXU30_10900(glpE)
SPOLFH971_04690 FH971_19875(glpE)
SBKSHEWBE_0677(glpE) SHEWBE_3051
SKHSTH12_03766(glpE_2)
SAESHBH39_13065 HBH39_17045(glpE)
SLITJQC75_00460(glpE)
SDKKHX94_09190(glpE)
SCAATUM17387_00510(glpE) TUM17387_16360(sseA)
SPSHFM037_00525(glpE) FM037_16880
SEURFM038_000535(glpE) FM038_009980
SYKKDN34_17155(glpE)
SCYPJYB88_00490(glpE) JYB88_03595
SAVIJYB87_18305(glpE)
SSEMJYB85_00520(glpE) JYB85_03780
SGLAFJ709_14715 FJ709_18945(glpE)
SINVK8B83_01360(glpE) K8B83_18625
SXMMKD32_15210 MKD32_20375(glpE)
SVMKDH10_003176(glpE) KDH10_004026
SHEJMZ182_00255(glpE) MZ182_05155
SSEHN7V09_02765(glpE) N7V09_07755
SCHKGII14_00405(glpE) GII14_09170
SACHK0H61_13110 K0H61_17225(glpE)
SAEGK0H80_04890 K0H80_18990(glpE)
SDEOD0436_16440 D0436_21630(glpE)
SMESK0I73_14340 K0I73_18380(glpE)
SHAOK0H81_15225 K0H81_19495(glpE)
SZHK0H63_00445(glpE)
SSPAK0I31_04915 K0I31_19365(glpE)
SHNSK0J45_04905 K0J45_19015(glpE)
SRHSK0I63_04980 K0I63_19225(glpE)
SPSJK0I62_04415 K0I62_18475(glpE)
SMAYK0H60_15535
SOGRA178_16515 RA178_21890(glpE)
SPSREGC80_04390(glpE) EGC80_09780
ILOIL0268(glpE)
ILIK734_01345
IPICEW91_11225
IDICWC33_04285
IDTC5610_01010
IABK5X84_01255(glpE)
PANMD3795_01305 D3795_10010(glpE)
CPSCPS_0122(glpE)
COMCMT41_00495
COZA3Q34_08435 A3Q34_09900
COLWA3Q33_09345 A3Q33_10570
COLADBO93_02070 DBO93_17605
COVEKO29_02585 EKO29_19325(glpE)
CBERB5D82_07290 B5D82_10400
LSDEMK97_10765(glpE)
THTE2K93_00055 E2K93_06395(glpE)
THAPFNC98_15125(glpE)
THABLP316_04020(glpE)
TPSYRGQ13_17760(glpE)
TNNRI845_02000(glpE)
TFTRI844_16055(glpE) RI844_19230
THATH3N35_23150 H3N35_26350(glpE)
TACTSG35_024165 SG35_027540(glpE)
TVDSG34_001130(glpE) SG34_025310
PHAPSHAa0459(sseA) PSHAa2314(glpE)
PTNPTRA_a2801(glpE)
PSMPSM_A0352(sseA) PSM_A0772(glpE)
PSEOOM33_00820 OM33_06575
PIAPI2015_0368 PI2015_0753
PPHEPP2015_2950 PP2015_718
PBWD172_014140 D172_015155
PRRAT705_14355 AT705_15690
PLZS4054249_02265 S4054249_04755
PALNB0W48_11680
PPISB1L02_02475 B1L02_16450
PEAPESP_a0955(glpE)
PSPOPSPO_a0744(glpE) PSPO_a2706(sseA)
PARTPARC_a3111(glpE) PARC_a3445(sseA)
PTUPTUN_a3540(glpE) PTUN_a3655(sseA)
PNGPNIG_a0557(sseA) PNIG_a2994(glpE)
PTDPTET_a0371(sseA) PTET_a0870(glpE)
PSENPNC201_02310(sseA) PNC201_14475(glpE)
PDJD0907_02895 D0907_03190(glpE)
PAGAPAGA_a2956(glpE)
PCARPC2016_0475 PC2016_2501
PMAACPA52_03625 CPA52_13780
PXIJ5O05_07925 J5O05_12910(glpE)
PVBJ5X90_07985 J5X90_09135(glpE)
PSAZPA25_07640(glpE) PA25_28810
PDVFFU37_11700(glpE) FFU37_13125
PFLICTT31_14720 CTT31_15935
PSHOKQ246_11275(glpE) KQ246_11635
PMAZR5H13_15345(glpE) R5H13_16550
PSMMPspMM1_07930(glpE)
PSYMJ1N51_09525(glpE)
AMCMADE_1000325 MADE_1010510
AMHI633_00365 I633_11255
AMAAamad1_00320 amad1_10955
AMALI607_00310 I607_10195
AMAEI876_00325 I876_10535
AMAOI634_00310 I634_10405
AMADI636_00315 I636_10525
AMAII635_00315 I635_10950
AMAGI533_00310 I533_10180
AMACMASE_00310 MASE_09910
AMBAMBAS45_00315 AMBAS45_10345
AMGAMEC673_00310 AMEC673_10150
AMKAMBLS11_00305 AMBLS11_09595
ALTambt_08315 ambt_18660
AALEP13_00340 EP13_10245
AAUSEP12_00350 EP12_04370 EP12_10915
ASPAOR13_1556 AOR13_3448
ASQAVL57_01555 AVL57_06510
AAWAVL56_00335 AVL56_05405
ALRDS731_00340(glpE) DS731_11255
ALEAV939_00340 AV939_05560
ALZAV940_00340 AV940_05415
APELCA267_000115 CA267_009740(glpE) CA267_018900
ALTEALT761_00072 ALT761_02009
SALMD0Y50_09825 D0Y50_19075(glpE)
SALKFBQ74_00335(glpE) FBQ74_08015
SMAAIT774_00025(glpE) IT774_07780
GAGGlaag_0068 Glaag_2041
GNIGNIT_0065(glpE) GNIT_1819
GPSC427_0099 C427_3019
PMESFX988_00349 FX988_02549
PATPatl_0063 Patl_2221
LALAT746_00645 AT746_18700
CATEC2869_20680
SALHHMF8227_00044(glpE) HMF8227_01775(mpsT)
HMIsoil367_12185
PAEWKIH87_00325(glpE) KIH87_13330
AGZM0C34_18680(glpE)
AGQLQZ07_01720(glpE)
AGAROAG1_03300(glpE)
ALKMNKI27_04315 NKI27_18525(glpE)
ASEMNNL22_00865(glpE) NNL22_13885
CATTOLW01_11760(glpE)
ALIIQR722_00355(glpE) QR722_09405
PMAWMACH26_00670(glpE) MACH26_29300
PINPing_0337 Ping_0854
PSYPCNPT3_02635 PCNPT3_06085
FBLFbal_0083 Fbal_0156
FESHER31_15175 HER31_16535(glpE)
MVSMVIS_0152(glpE)
MYAMORIYA_3166(glpE)
MMAAFR932_16930(glpE)
MOQHWV03_21460(glpE)
CJACJA_1940 CJA_2345 CJA_3119(rhdA)
CEBB0D95_00575 B0D95_05750 B0D95_18890
CELLCBR65_04365 CBR65_16485
CEKD0B88_00420 D0B88_08720
CEGD0C16_02855 D0C16_20240
SDESde_2678
TTUTERTU_3570 TERTU_4548
SAGAM5M_00225 M5M_08370 M5M_14825
GILNHM04_07540
MKEOOT55_10265
SPOIIMCC21906_02794 IMCC21906_03085
SNANI6N98_07940(glpE) I6N98_15275
STAWNCG89_04910(glpE) NCG89_13055
ZALAZF00_03580 AZF00_13315
OSGBST96_03250 BST96_09585 BST96_12720
MTHDA3224_01110 A3224_07420
MICCAUP74_01170(rhdA) AUP74_02697(sseA)
MAGAMag101_01420 Mag101_09225
MIIBTJ40_01370 BTJ40_13025
MICTFIU95_01115(rhdA) FIU95_10965(sseA)
MHYDGTQ55_09755 GTQ55_16545
MCELLPW13_06445 LPW13_14685
MICZGL2_11060 GL2_33580
MVBMJO52_01270 MJO52_09720
MPAFR5R33_01175 R5R33_08400
MBRGPVT68_01180 PVT68_09900
HJABST95_17100
HALCEY643_05015
KIMG3T16_14535
AFUSEYZ66_05570
CBUCBU_0587(glpE)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0701
CBGCbuG_1411
CBCCbuK_1251
CENOCEAn_00377
ALGAQULUS_18580(sseA)
ASIPAQUSIP_21050(sseA)
MCAMCA1555(sseA)
METUGNH96_07565(sseA)
MMEOOOT43_01155(sseA)
MEEFJWZ97_09150(sseA) JWZ97_19225
MMTMetme_0789 Metme_1095 Metme_1440
MDNJT25_015845 JT25_017110
MDHAYM39_14230
MKOMKLM6_2716 MKLM6_2930
METLU737_05635 U737_07925
MPADKEF85_02150
MELLIVG45_14980
MRPNM686_018050
MMOTQZJ86_06725 QZJ86_15535
MAHMEALZ_0875(sseA)
MBUREQU24_07265 EQU24_17300
MPSYCEK71_06435 CEK71_07345
MMAIsS8_1564
MSZEMSZNOR_4591(sseA)
MMOBF6R98_17105(sseA)
MEINmethR_P2399
MOZMoryE10_11760 MoryE10_25470
MISZMishRS11D_32280
MESLKKZ03_10815
MECHQ9L42_000430 Q9L42_019655(sseA)
FTUFTT_1748(glpe)
FTQRO31_2079
FTFFTF1748(glpe)
FTWFTW_1986
FTRNE061598_10175
FTTFTV_1665(glpe)
FTGFTU_1750(glpe)
FTLFTL_0010
FTHFTH_0010
FTAFTA_0012
FTSF92_00055
FTIFTS_0009(glpe)
FTOX557_00060
FTCDA46_732
FTVCH67_261
FTZCH68_2145
FTMFTM_1726
FTNFTN_0120
FTXAW25_80
FTDAS84_594
FTYCH70_6
FCFFNFX1_0112
FCNFN3523_0104
FHIFSC454_00500
FPHFphi_0706
FPTBZ13_1320
FPIBF30_913
FPMLA56_1463
FPXKU46_641
FPZLA55_93
FPJLA02_571
FRTF7308_0110
FNAOOM_0098
FNLM973_00890
FRFLO80_06760
FPERACH24_05865
FHACDV26_00945
FRXF7310_00590
FRMBBG19_0088
FRCKX01_414
FADCDH04_00965
FMIF0R74_08985
FOOCGC45_00430
FNNFSC774_08305
FSRKQR59_00550
FRLFIP56_00550
FGUSD28_01075
AFRIE3E15_07200
AIIE4K63_07445
TCXTcr_0965 Tcr_2047
HMARHVMH_2210
TMHJX580_09280 JX580_10740
TXAHQN79_11410
TIBTHMIRHAM_06090
TLHNR989_04790 NR989_08725
TZOTHMIRHAT_11170 THMIRHAT_11970 THMIRHAT_22120(sseA1)
BLEPAL038_13650
THISHZT40_08770
TLOJ9253_07335
TSBHMY34_15015
TANIJ8380_04950
TWNL2Y54_10165 L2Y54_20315
TDUQJT80_09815
CYSNYP54_03160 NYP54_05870
NOCNoc_0191 Noc_0593
NHLNhal_2649 Nhal_3777
NWANwat_0192 Nwat_2502
NWRE3U44_03275 E3U44_10380
TEETel_03010 Tel_11100
NTTTAO_0884
RHHE0Z06_02940(glpE)
RHEIATY27_07705
TTPE6P07_03975
NTGNSCAC_0293 NSCAC_0785
THIPN838_06725 N838_09720 N838_09740 N838_10575 N838_26995
CJAPGWK36_03050
THIMKFB96_12175 KFB96_25750
TBOGLT988_06025 LT988_11805 LT988_16485
TLRThiosp_03786
TFRIThiofri_01914(sseA)
TWGThiowin_01548(rhdA)
AEHMlg_1180 Mlg_1647 Mlg_1897
HHAHhal_0224
HHKHH1059_06960(rhdA)
HHCM911_05175
EBSECTOBSL9_2405
TNITVNIR_0955(tssA_[H])
SSALSPISAL_00775 SPISAL_05260
SPIUSPICUR_00720 SPICUR_05330 SPICUR_05995
SROSBBH56_02925 BBH56_04660 BBH56_05115 BBH56_09385
SPIZGJ672_01185 GJ672_06070
SHAILMH63_00245 LMH63_01155 LMH63_07070 LMH63_18000
APRSBI364_05990 BI364_06450 BI364_06470 BI364_14900
AAEOBJI67_00770 BJI67_09520 BJI67_13710 BJI67_15305
AFYBW247_09615 BW247_14785
NAXHC341_07625 HC341_08200 HC341_13295
HNAHneap_0198 Hneap_0560 Hneap_1565 Hneap_2209
HAZA9404_03330 A9404_06620 A9404_08500 A9404_11335
WEZIC757_11175
GAIIMCC3135_03390(rhdA_1) IMCC3135_12890(sseA) IMCC3135_21960(rhdA_2) IMCC3135_22230(glpE_2)
GHLGM160_04540 GM160_07795 GM160_09770
TBNTBH_C2020
EPSL0Y14_12840 L0Y14_14375 L0Y14_16100
SEDSAAY24_00485 AAY24_00505 AAY24_08785 AAY24_12185
WOCBA177_09570 BA177_16595
TTCFOKN1_0892 FOKN1_2266
THICTspCOW1_03940 TspCOW1_17810(sseA)
HCHHCH_04507 HCH_05396
HAHEENC22_06155 ENC22_20010
HAHHO5O45_01040 O5O45_15565
CSACsal_0923 Csal_2528
CCAGSR908_03325 SR908_12110(glpE)
HELHELO_1730(rhdA) HELO_2007 HELO_2733 HELO_3479(glpE)
HCSFF32_04835 FF32_14915 FF32_17840
HAKKO116_01222 KO116_02742
HAMHALO3007
HHUAR456_04455 AR456_05165 AR456_07710 AR456_09330
HCOLOKO_00831(rhdA) LOKO_01227(cysA_2) LOKO_02149(sseA) LOKO_02187(glpE_2)
HSIBOX17_00370 BOX17_01490 BOX17_03215 BOX17_11435
HALOBWR19_03790 BWR19_06020 BWR19_11920 BWR19_13640
HHHCLM76_01685 CLM76_17270
HBEBEI_0763(glpE) BEI_1259 BEI_2785
HAGBB497_05065 BB497_10270 BB497_16435
HAFC8233_05785 C8233_06570 C8233_13490
HMDCTT34_09065 CTT34_11785
HAXIHAALTHF_30840n
HSVHNO53_04850(glpE) HNO53_08330 HNO53_15300 HNO53_16215
HPROLMS44_08350 LMS44_12775
HQDK1Y77_05275 K1Y77_10450 K1Y77_15105
HBHE4T21_03610(glpE) E4T21_04835 E4T21_07430 E4T21_08735
HBPHPTD01_2583
HALFQEN58_04855 QEN58_06945
HHAOQWG60_04335 QWG60_10640 QWG60_13085(glpE)
HASOB2G49_04900 B2G49_17245
HALWB6N23_03645 B6N23_06495(glpE) B6N23_14740
HASHHXW73_06345 HXW73_13610
HPISP1P91_06675 P1P91_07320
HAMSNF683_05690 NF683_19880
HCAMI4484_04900(glpE) I4484_08285 I4484_14895 I4484_15750
HAAHHALA3H3_950146(rhdA)
HALKCUU95_07270 CUU95_13155
HVNEI420_12370 EI420_19030
HOLHORIV_25150
HSRHSBAA_23420 HSBAA_33790
HPIZGYM47_10960 GYM47_13510
HNPSR894_04785 SR894_07100
HTTHZS52_19600
HSXHNO51_04860(glpE) HNO51_07695 HNO51_14620 HNO51_15675
HTXEKK97_05715(glpE) EKK97_08730 EKK97_16510 EKK97_17720
ZPLZBT109_1877 ZBT109_2076
HAAA5892_01610 A5892_07600 A5892_11230 A5892_13155(sseA) A5892_14580
CMAIBFX80_02180 BFX80_05785 BFX80_12635
CAMHLCW13_04630 LCW13_05405 LCW13_15030(glpE)
COBECLAM6_09040(sseA) CLAM6_10590 CLAM6_30510(glpE)
COBBH2O77_04510 H2O77_05540 H2O77_15430(glpE)
COBDU0O11_04500 U0O11_05280 U0O11_15220(glpE)
KUSB9G99_01135 B9G99_11960 B9G99_14055
KMAB9H00_00930 B9H00_02890 B9H00_14135
KUYFY550_05185(glpE) FY550_07450 FY550_11255
PAURFGL86_14365 FGL86_16415
SAJSQO259_02790(glpE) QO259_07565 QO259_11835
ABOABO_1921 ABO_2212(glpE)
ALNAS19_19840 AS19_22670
ALCAASALC70_02916(rhdA) ASALC70_03398(glpE_3)
ALCIHML84_19180(glpE)
ADIB5T_00765(glpE) B5T_01117
AXEP40_03580 P40_05290
APACS7S_13500 S7S_15825
MMWMmwyl1_1048 Mmwyl1_3485
MMEMarme_1015 Marme_3287
MPCMar181_0769 Mar181_2823
MPRIMP3633_0729 MP3633_0827
MARDIBG28_15225 IBG28_15840(glpE)
MFOIJSY38_13530(glpE) JSY38_14015
MPRFJ8N69_03840 J8N69_11290(glpE)
MRHIKDW99_15780 KDW99_16385(glpE)
MPONMACH16_24370 MACH16_25150
TOLTOL_0595 TOL_3037
TORR615_02430 R615_14430(glpE)
TWANHUF19_03100 HUF19_14585(glpE)
OAIOLEAN_C09010 OLEAN_C35110
MARSA8C75_04495 A8C75_16900 A8C75_17535
MGEOCFI10_03075 CFI10_14330
MSECLN244_03415 LN244_13565(glpE)
MARLHH196_03310 HH196_06815(glpE)
MRZKDW95_11570(glpE) KDW95_21345 KDW95_22140
BSANCHH28_01360 CHH28_06555 CHH28_09405
NCUF0U83_03775(glpE) F0U83_04705 F0U83_13695
NJPNEJAP_0774(glpE) NEJAP_0998 NEJAP_3071
NIKF5I99_04445(glpE) F5I99_07185 F5I99_08585
BMARHF888_02280(glpE) HF888_14715
AJPAMJAP_0643(glpE) AMJAP_0949 AMJAP_2827
VCWGJQ55_10785(glpE)
BACZKFF03_04210(glpE) KFF03_13380
GSNYC6258_00879 YC6258_04384 YC6258_04989
RFOREIFOR_01077
OMEOLMES_1818 OLMES_5062
LLPGH975_03240 GH975_11265(glpE)
ENWMJO57_00255 MJO57_21465
EEINX720_08480 NX720_20600
ENGO2T12_08895 O2T12_22790
EMPEZMO1_0486(tst1) EZMO1_1089(tst2) EZMO1_1146(tst3) EZMO1_3369(tst4) EZMO1_4474(tst5)
PLEIQ9312_04725 Q9312_14435(glpE)
AHAAHA_0106
AHYAHML_00560
AHDAI20_19000
AHRV428_00615
AHPV429_00615
AHJV469_22705
AHHRY45_00805
AHIVU14_21955
AAJBOQ57_00370
ASAASA_4286(glpE)
AEOO23A_p3713
AVRB565_3959
AVOAMS64_00815
AMEDB224_5618
ASRWL1483_3260(glpE)
ADHCK627_04275
ACAVVI35_20885
AEMCK911_16925
AEAC2U39_21625
ARVC7N77_04475
AESC2U30_14800
AELNCTC12917_04186(glpE)
ASIMFE240_17445(glpE)
AALLI6G90_16210(glpE)
AJDI6H43_10315(glpE)
ARIVKYK33_00165(glpE)
ASAAKXJ75_24105(glpE)
AEJE5E97_04695(glpE)
ABESIU367_21460(glpE)
TAUTola_0142 Tola_1307
OCEGU3_01435 GU3_03285
OPEPU634_14780(glpE) PU634_15090
OCMCBP12_09325 CBP12_09550 CBP12_10825
OPFCBP31_06585 CBP31_06740 CBP31_08250
ZDFAN401_00820 AN401_15170 AN401_18330
KKOKkor_0131 Kkor_0138
KGETQ33_0041 TQ33_0048
KSDKS2013_58 KS2013_74 KS2013_81
KPDCW740_00400 CW740_00435
KAMSR900_01395(glpE)
IGNMMG00_05410
WCNPE074_09150
SLIMSCL_0345 SCL_1062 SCL_1280
SVASVA_1948 SVA_2137 SVA_3195 SVA_3761
ACIIC4901_04835 C4901_05605 C4901_16360
ATYA9R16_010810 A9R16_011685 A9R16_014700
SALNSALB1_1992 SALB1_3441
THOSP60_07110 SP60_07780
REVHUE57_09820 HUE57_13175
CDIZCEDIAZO_00586(glpE)
EBHBSEPE_1373(sseA)
CBLYIPM89_10150 IPM89_10675
ENMEBS_0391(sseA)
VFFVITFI_CDS2362
VITADP71_05410
VSTLVJ81_09910
VMSLVJ82_13060
PTESJQU52_10535
UTELVJ83_08025
CCAHDWG20_03940
CVICV_4245(sseA)
CVCBKX93_16210
CHROCXB49_19165
CHRIDK842_10135
CHRBDK843_15710
CRZD1345_01690
CHRMFYK34_19060
CHAECH06BL_03270
PSENH8B_0308
AMAHDLM_4339
AQSDKK66_05845
VOGLCH97_14600
IODEJO50_07145
IFLC1H71_18345
JEUBJP62_03580
JESJHS3_12180
DEEHQN60_00910
DTKK4H28_00205
CHIZHQ393_02545
CFONHZU75_13300
CHICN8I74_13995
CARIFNU76_07310
CKSH9L41_18985
LHKLHK_00072
AQLBXU06_00660 BXU06_05240
MAERDAI18_05910
RSORSc2226(sseA)
RSEF504_2185
RPUCDC45_11360
RNCGO999_05735
RSCRCFBP_11166(sseA)
RSLRPSI07_1196(sseA)
RSNRSPO_c01204(sseA)
RSMCMR15_11151(sseA)
RSYRSUY_12290(sseB)
RSGJK151_08420
RPIRpic_2431
RPFRpic12D_2038
RPJN234_15495
RMNTK49_14580
RINACS15_0944
RWEKOL96_01025 KOL96_18385
REHH16_A2737(sseA)
CNCCNE_1c26340(sseA)
CUHBJN34_14745 BJN34_28615
REUReut_A0877 Reut_A1183
RMERmet_2620(sseA) Rmet_6200(chrE)
CTIRALTA_A2240(sseA)
CBWRR42_m3056 RR42_s3081
CGDCR3_1967
CCUPBKK81_15365
CUPBKK80_16320
CUUBKK79_16635
CPAUEHF44_09920 EHF44_27165
COXE0W60_22940
CCAMM5D45_12130
CCAXKZ686_14600
CUKKB879_25620
CNANA2G96_17330
BMABMAA0325
BMVBMASAVP1_1507
BMLBMA10229_1700
BMNBMA10247_A0359
BMALDM55_3413
BMAEDM78_4744
BMAQDM76_4110
BMAIDM57_13840
BMAFDM51_4058
BMAZBM44_3372
BMABBM45_4209
BPSBPSS1766
BPMBURPS1710b_A0847(sseA)
BPLBURPS1106A_A2397
BPDBURPS668_A2539
BPSEBDL_5165
BPSMBBQ_4370
BPSUBBN_5225
BPSDBBX_4331
BPZBP1026B_II1893
BPQBPC006_II2365
BPKBBK_4492
BPSHDR55_3497
BPSABBU_4249
BPSOX996_5774
BUTX994_5334
BTEBTH_II0610
BTQBTQ_3903
BTJBTJ_4936
BTZBTL_3369
BTDBTI_5219
BTVBTHA_4481
BTHEBTN_5391
BTHMBTRA_5666
BTHADR62_5528
BTHLBG87_3358
BOKDM82_6041
BOCBG90_4624
BUUWS70_26255
BSAVWS86_27940
BHGI6G56_26405
BUDAQ610_28925
BVIBcep1808_4252
BVEAK36_4447
BURBcep18194_B2215
BCMBcenmc03_3652
BCHBcen2424_3875
BCJBCAM0907
BCENDM39_4273
BCEWDM40_3884
BCEOI35_4825
BAMBamb_3246
BACBamMC406_3772
BMJBMULJ_03692(sseA)
BMUBmul_4824
BMKDM80_4040
BMULNP80_3843
BCTGEM_4875
BCEDDM42_4180
BCEPAPZ15_19890
BDLAK34_4544
BPYRABD05_17270
BCONNL30_07820 NL30_35930
BUBBW23_4642
BDFWI26_18130
BLATWK25_22010
BTEIWS51_02810
BSEMWJ12_24740
BPSLWS57_09525
BMECWJ16_23495
BSTGWT74_23715
BSTLBBJ41_32240
BANNJFN94_22130
BARINLX30_33935
BAENL3V59_34340
BGLbglu_2g15980
BGUKS03_4342
BUGBC1001_4950
BGFBC1003_4544
BGDbgla_2g21340
BGOBM43_5807
BYIBYI23_B011190
BUKMYA_4002
BUEBRPE67_BCDS14960
BULBW21_4841
BUQAC233_25185
BGPBGL_2c21490
BPLAbpln_2g21690
BUMAXG89_20315
BUIAX768_23225
BURKDM992_30175
BXEBxe_B2831 Bxe_C0931
BXBDR64_5160 DR64_7519
BPHBphy_3952 Bphy_6245
BGEBC1002_5268
BPXBUPH_01515
BPYBphyt_6785
BUZAYM40_22435
BFNOI25_5242
BCAIK788_0000382
PSPWBJG93_20725
PARABTO02_20245
PARBCJU94_29515
PHSC2L64_31615
PTERC2L65_28350
PGPCUJ91_31020
PCJCUJ87_26885
PTSCUJ90_24630
PCAFDSC91_002815
PMEGFNZ07_06470
PTROG5S35_22525 G5S35_28770
PGISI6I06_17560
PACPFAZ97_21975
PACSFAZ98_16285 FAZ98_17830
PEWKZJ38_35925
PDIOPDMSB3_0224.1(sseA)
PBRYNDK50_35160
PSAAQEN71_15255
PKFRW095_16390
PBONQS306_09580
PPAIE1956_15605
BRHRBRH_01167
PNUPnuc_0792 Pnuc_1708
PNEPnec_1426
PDQCL55_00017030
POHDPM16_06465
PTRPDCO17_08555
PANIDCO16_09295
PPALAOC06_07040
PCOSC2747_08655
PYTPKF023_07130(thtR) PKF023_08260 PKF023_15570
PIUAOC20_03850 AOC20_07895
PWUA8O14_03825 A8O14_09510
PARDDN92_08860
PPKU875_07985 U875_12020
PPNODA70_00685 DA70_04420
PPNMLV28_01855 LV28_05625
PRBX636_01645 X636_22680
PPULRO07_24560
PSPUNA29_12145
PAPISG18_23875
PVEUC34_16005 UC34_16365
POXMB84_19775 MB84_20870
PTXABW99_10575
PFGAB870_02930
PNRAT302_16035 AT302_19665
PANDDRB87_02940 DRB87_14880
PFIBPI93_012060 PI93_020720
PCOMNTU39_13535 NTU39_17580
PLGNCTC10937_00400(sseA) NCTC10937_00742(rhdA) NCTC10937_04941(glpE)
HYFDTO96_102005(sseB)
LMIRNCTC12852_02257(sseA)
MYCOMPB2EB_0958
CABASBC2_56840(sseB)
BUOBRPE64_BCDS12170(sseA)
CABKNK8_31150
TVLFAZ95_37440
TCARU0034_24660 U0034_27275
BPEBP2280
BPCBPTD_2240
BPERBN118_0788
BPETB1917_2189
BPEUQ425_16300
BPARBN117_1774
BPABPP2448
BBHBN112_1619
BBRBB1896
BBMBN115_3139
BBXBBS798_1797
BPTBpet2892 Bpet3067
BAVBAV1841(cysA) BAV2182
BHOD560_2582
BHMD558_2565
BHZACR54_02940(sseA)
BTRMSAMEA390648703744(sseA)
BBROBAU06_01735 BAU06_02335 BAU06_17280
BFZBAU07_08890 BAU07_13070 BAU07_14605
BPDZBBN53_07315 BBN53_18595
BOHAKI39_16610 AKI39_17200
BGMCAL15_15275
BOJCBF45_08810 CBF45_11500 CBF45_15355
BGVCAL12_02485 CAL12_14835 CAL12_18325
AXYAXYL_01813
AXONH44784_002801
AXNAX27061_1702
AXXERS451415_01697(sseA)
ADTAPT56_07995 APT56_13205
AISBUW96_17305
ASWCVS48_11625 CVS48_27085
ACHRC2U31_14600 C2U31_19685
ACHBDVB37_07205
ADYHLG70_08355 HLG70_13985
ACHOH4P35_07415
AMUIPE062_04180
APESFOC84_03500
AAEGRA224_08675 RA224_23755
ASELRAS12_08295 RAS12_14120
TEQTEQUI_0092
TEAKUI_1086
TEGKUK_0221
TASTASI_1125
TATKUM_0301
PUTPT7_0459 PT7_2246
PUDG9Q38_12815
PUSCKA81_07945 CKA81_11300
POLLOEG81_11960
AKATKWG_01830
AMIMMIM_c02900
AALNQ3V95_06495
CDNBN940_08271 BN940_12631
BPSIIX83_03690
AFAUZ73_05130 UZ73_15190
AFQAFA_05175 AFA_14530
AAQUD3M96_06720 D3M96_15430
AAMMFE795_05320 FE795_13385
PHNPAEH1_12590
ODIODI_R2412 ODI_R2935 ODI_R3754
BOZDBV39_02315 DBV39_08470 DBV39_08930 DBV39_14810 DBV39_14930
ODHDHf2319_01455 DHf2319_09045
OURCEQ07_06995
OUEI6G29_12710
PIGEGT29_04675(sseA) EGT29_06180 EGT29_07945 EGT29_19200 EGT29_24720
PACRFXN63_16940 FXN63_24620
KGYEHF36_08935 EHF36_11745 EHF36_15375
PARKLSG25_08605 LSG25_10265
RFRRfer_2880
RSBRS694_06575
RACRA876_05495 RA876_10930
RHYRD110_19955
RHFEUB48_06525
RHGEXZ61_14440
RHOAHZ993_07810
RHOBHTY51_00640 HTY51_04095
RMKRAN89_09295
POLBpro_1742 Bpro_4850
PNAPnap_1496
POSDT070_00390
POOF7R28_09055
PVACHC248_01008(sseB)
AJSAjs_1033 Ajs_1650
ACKC380_02915 C380_18045
ACRABSY15_402
ACIDCBP33_05700
ACIPCBP36_06140
ACINCBP34_05490
ACIOEAG14_13285
ARADKI609_16995
ATEMPQV96_13125
AAVAave_2010 Aave_3212
AAAAcav_3149
AMONH9L24_05705 H9L24_21460
VEIVeis_3278
DACDaci_2237 Daci_2561 Daci_5151
DELDelCs14_1464 DelCs14_4092 DelCs14_4451
DTSBI380_11465 BI380_13045 BI380_29525
DHKBO996_10435 BO996_12065 BO996_23750
DLAI6G47_11395 I6G47_13020 I6G47_30280
VAPVapar_1566
VPEVarpa_1721 Varpa_2982
VPDVAPA_1c16610 VAPA_2c11110
VAAAX767_15670
VBOCKY39_09785 CKY39_16870
VAMC4F17_10610
CTTCtCNB1_1229 CtCNB1_3528
CTESO987_06780 O987_20885
CKEB5M06_10405 B5M06_16705
CSERCCO03_07820 CCO03_11415
COFFOZ74_02745 FOZ74_13995
CAQTKAQ61_03095 KAQ61_10090
CODOLAD35_14680 LAD35_16005
CTEZCT3_11110 CT3_20480 CT3_29500
AANTHUK68_05560 HUK68_06575 HUK68_11540
CRJQMY55_06665 QMY55_17580
CENPM9799_01415 M9799_12980 M9799_13970
ADNAlide_1111 Alide_1920
ADKAlide2_2119 Alide2_3776
RTARta_13050
OTOADJ79_08605
OTKC6570_14860
OTDJ1M35_01620 J1M35_14300
LIML103DPR2_01235(sseA)
LIHL63ED372_00717(sseA) L63ED372_02879(rhdA)
LIMILINBF2_17870
HYRBSY239_3846 BSY239_890
HYBQ5W_05190 Q5W_07030 Q5W_21960
HYLLPB072_14375
HYCE5678_07750
HPSEHPF_09370(sseA)
HYNF9K07_10350
HTNKI616_01055 KI616_16455
HCZG9Q37_10660 G9Q37_17845
DPYBA022_02950 BA022_10040
DIHG7047_06315 G7047_16055
DAERH9K75_06765 H9K75_11415 H9K75_21835
DRGH9K76_05920 H9K76_14930
DLSP4826_06570 P4826_17970
DIJHND92_06020
DIADtpsy_0951 Dtpsy_2054
SIMPC6571_02120
MELMC7H73_12710
MELAC6568_03225 C6568_13730
MJELVC68_04965 LVC68_11895
HGRDW355_16705
STHMIS481_12975
PBHAAW51_1416
SAQAOMP39_04495
MPTMpe_A2636
METPC1M51_14960
RGERGE_16640
RBNRBXJA2T_00565
RDPRD2015_1644
ROIN4261_07085
KIAG8A07_08610 G8A07_18430 G8A07_21595
PKTAT984_03815
PAQAK9V56_006940
PAISPFX98_14890 PFX98_15810
MIUABE85_26505
SNNEWH46_03210
SMIOCATMQ487_45800
IDCLRM40_04240 LRM40_06715
ATERMW290_17730
LCHLcho_3367
RGUA4W93_19440
HARHEAR0273
MMSmma_0256(sseA1) mma_0326(sseA2)
JAGGJA_4560
JABVN23_05730
JAZYQ44_23010
JALBZG29_05155
JSVCNX70_05230
JAJEKL02_06915 EKL02_17035
JASFJQ89_22225
JLVG3257_05320
JAHJAB4_010910(sseB)
JRIP9875_05220
HSEHsero_3836(sseA)
HSZACP92_19130
HHTF506_02280
HRBHrubri_3799(sseA)
HEEhmeg3_04790
HHFE2K99_19615
HFRG5S34_20930
HEWHBDW_39190
CFUCFU_0729(sseA)
CARELT85_0803
CPRACPter91_0848
MNRACZ75_14575
MASWAM586_05245
MASSCR152_07535
MTIMDIR46_09520
MASYDPH57_15360
MANCIV454_13445
MFYHH212_04055
MVARMasN3_11310
MENYLSQ66_01115
MLIRLPB04_01765
MASZC9I28_06755
MALIEYF70_24225
MUMFCL38_25165
MFLAGO485_20535
MPLIE1742_20540
TCTPX653_16275
PLUEEWM63_08550
DUGHH213_15860
DZOSR858_02625
TMJP0M04_04130
RUGQC826_24610
EHBE7V67_003685
UPVEJN92_13345
UPIEJG51_015805
UNDUNDKW_4738
UNYUNDYM_4703
NOKFAY22_21685
GLCJQN73_11980
ACTBRHM62_05195
SWSI6J16_01145
TINTint_0163 Tint_1620 Tint_2089 Tint_2831 Tint_2965
THITHI_0185 THI_1784 THI_2417 THI_3380 THI_3517
AONDEH84_01455
XYKGT347_10750
XYGR9X41_20580
TTWLCC91_06320
ETBN7L95_21750
BBAYA4V04_05335
SHDSUTH_00395 SUTH_00418 SUTH_00819
METRBSY238_2602
NPVOHM77_12750
TBDTbd_2489
SDRSCD_n02722 SCD_n03108
SULFCAP31_01360
SPLBSFPGR_00570 SFPGR_14410(thtR) SFPGR_14450 SFPGR_21160
SLACSKTS_22600 SKTS_33710
URUDSM104443_00617 DSM104443_03365 DSM104443_03869(sseB) DSM104443_04042
UPLDSM104440_01745(glpE_2) DSM104440_03433(sseB) DSM104440_03524
DSUDsui_3504
ARESIWH25_17125
AIQAzoinq_03070
OTROTERR_04290(sseA) OTERR_07990(tst)
NIVJY500_07200
EBAebA4460(tst)
ABREpbN1_28930
APETToN1_11370
RBHB4966_04140
DARDaro_1458 Daro_3055
DEYHYN24_04805
DDENKI615_13370 KI615_15535
DECHGBK02_06940
QAUKI612_06300
FLEKI610_07790
AZOazo2754(sseA)
AOAdqs_2502 dqs_2889
AZAAZKH_1203(tst)
AZIAzCIB_3300
AZDCDA09_03355
AZRCJ010_11160 CJ010_17330
TMZTmz1t_0562 Tmz1t_1239
THUAC731_015665
THAUC4PIVTH_0323(sseA) C4PIVTH_1116
TCLTchl_2272 Tchl_3256
THKCCZ27_05805 CCZ27_13125
TAKTharo_1449 Tharo_2328
THAGCKCBHOJB_00408(rhdA) CKCBHOJB_02892(sseB)
AZQG3580_14155 G3580_19035
ACOMCEW83_08750 CEW83_09945
ATWC0099_12135
ZPAC3497_03895
APPCAP2UW1_4101
DDZDSYM_07530 DSYM_07570 DSYM_22700
BPRCD521_1697
BEBAEM42_15370
BEBABWI17_01770 BWI17_06885 BWI17_07670
MLOmlr0355
MLNA9174_23380(sseA)
MCIMesci_3674
MCICA4R28_08225(sseA)
MOPMesop_4571
MAMMesau_04199
MAMOA6B35_19600(sseA)
MESWA9K65_019760
MESMEJ066_24050
MESPC1M53_25875
MHUAMCHK_2139(sseA)
MJREB229_23440
MERDEB233_20220
MESRFGU64_03320(sseA)
MOHIHQ72_22265(sseA)
MMEILRP31_22080(sseA)
NIYFQ775_04430(sseA)
NKIKW403_01105(sseA)
NRHT8J41_13585(sseA)
NTUNTH_03784(sseA)
MESOBSQ44_14975(sseA)
MESMeso_0405 Meso_1426 Meso_2642 Meso_3630 Meso_3747 Meso_3785
CHEAPVE73_02230 PVE73_14895(sseA)
AAKAA2016_2160 AA2016_3450
AMIHCO731_02269(cysA1) CO731_03633(sseA)
AMISAmn_29710 Amn_41720
ANJAMD1_2155(cysA) AMD1_3590(sseA)
PHTBLM14_06930(sseA) BLM14_24835
PHYLHB779_16025(sseA)
RPODE0E05_07925(sseA)
ORMHTY61_04210(sseA)
PLAPlav_2989
PMOBHG718_06305(sseA)
KMNHW532_02685(sseA)
PECTBN1012_Phect3047
RBSRHODOSMS8_00585(sseA) RHODOSMS8_01131(sseA)
SMESM_b21549(thtR) SMc01172(sseA)
SMKSinme_1522 Sinme_4723
SMQSinmeB_1364 SinmeB_3682
SMXSM11_chr1871(sseA) SM11_pD0611(thtR)
SMIBN406_01359(STR1) BN406_05676(thtR)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1658 C770_GR4pD0597
SMELSM2011_b21549(thtR) SM2011_c01172(sseA)
SMERDU99_08845(sseA) DU99_28495
SMDSmed_1365 Smed_5900
RHINGR_c14960(sseA)
SFHSFHH103_01388(sseA)
SFDUSDA257_c37120(sseA)
SIXBSY16_951
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1782(sseA)
SINOSS05631_c14970
ESJSJ05684_c14970
EAKEKH55_1422
EMXFKV68_09685(sseA)
ENUPYH37_004034(sseA)
EGIPZN02_003446(sseA)
SKMPZL22_001792(sseA)
STEGQA637_06485(sseA)
EADOV14_2813(sseA)
EAHFA04_07000(sseA)
ECAAJ3R84_07110(sseA)
ENPJVX98_13515(sseA)
ATUAtu1215
ATAAWN88_11435
AGRAGROH133_05485(sseA)
ATFAch5_11180
AGCBSY240_900
AGTEYD00_04330(sseA)
ALFCFBP5473_09525(sseA) CFBP5473_15020 CFBP5473_16185 CFBP5473_24870 CFBP5473_24900
ARUIG6M88_13455(sseA)
AVQHRR99_05555(sseA) HRR99_15800
AVVRvVAT039_30010
AVFRvVAR031_17420
ASALCFBP5507_04145(sseA)
RIRBN877_I1198
RPUSCFBP5875_04990(sseA)
ACUCKZ699_04675(sseA) KZ699_17015
ALEGCFBP4996_04415(sseA) CFBP4996_16775
AVIAvi_1877
RETRHE_CH01773(sseA)
RECRHECIAT_CH0001861(sseA) RHECIAT_PC0000749
RELREMIM1_CH01817(sseA)
REPIE4803_CH01804(sseA)
REIIE4771_CH01857(sseA)
RLERL1977(sseA)
RLTRleg2_1436
RLGRleg_1615
RLBRLEG3_18180(sseA)
RLURLEG12_18335(sseA)
RTRRTCIAT899_CH07760
RHLLPU83_1833(sseA)
RGARGR602_CH01659(sseA)
RHNAMJ98_CH01822(sseA)
RPHAAMC79_CH01904(sseA)
RHXAMK02_CH01828(sseA)
RHVBA939_00900 BA939_20075
RHKKim5_CH01913(sseA)
REZAMJ99_CH01901(sseA)
RJGCCGE525_09195
RHRCKA34_11460
RGRFZ934_05395(sseA) FZ934_26270
RADCO657_07295(sseA)
ROYG3A56_04795(sseA) G3A56_18950
RIIFFM53_003345(sseA)
RHIDFFM81_012190(sseA)
RBQJ2J99_09195(sseA)
RLNJ0663_17860(sseA)
RBANJ2J98_09020(sseA)
RRGJ3P73_10505(sseA)
RLSHB780_14775(sseA)
RROSD4A92_16120
RAWNE851_19215(sseA)
RSULN2599_05920(sseA)
RLWRlegWSM1455_08035(sseA)
RRHOPR018_05820(sseA) PR018_21580
RTUPR017_05940(sseA)
RCTPYR68_07235(sseA)
ARAArad_2078(sseA)
AROB0909_07320 B0909_21525
RBWRLCC275e_07965(sseA)
RIFU5G49_001588(sseA)
RHIZQMO80_000793(sseA)
NGLRG1141_CH13540 RG1141_CH28720
NGGRG540_CH14330 RG540_CH29370
NEOCYG48_05690
NENNCHU2750_14510(sseA) NCHU2750_49690(sseA)
NPMQEO92_07810(sseA)
RHTNT26_1551(sseA)
RFVRFYW14_01604
SHZshn_07785(sseA) shn_27235
SZOK8M09_06980(sseA)
SOJK6301_07090(sseA)
SSUMQ9314_00765(sseA) Q9314_23940
ABAWD5400_05580 D5400_13910
PDESFE840_012375(sseA)
HOEIMCC20628_01740
KAIK32_02300(sseA1) K32_08160 K32_08410 K32_20240(sseA)
BMEBMEI0931
BMELDK63_491
BMIBMEA_A1096
BMZBM28_A1065
BMGBM590_A1053
BMWBMNI_I1028
BMEEDK62_369
BMFBAB1_1075
BMBBruAb1_1060
BMCBAbS19_I09970
BAABAA13334_I02293
BABODK55_1059
BABRDO74_831
BABTDK49_815
BABBDK48_1060
BABUDK53_1041
BABSDK51_416
BABCDO78_964
BMSBR1055
BSIBS1330_I1051
BSFBSS2_I1027
BSUIBSSP1_I0646
BSUPBSPT1_I0657
BSUVBSPT2_I0645
BSUCBSSP2_I1073
BMTBSUIS_A1099
BSZDK67_1950
BSVBSVBI22_A1051
BSWIY71_05235(sseA)
BSGIY72_04975(sseA)
BOVBOV_1020
BCSBCAN_A1070
BSKBCA52141_I0043
BOLBCOUA_I1055
BCARDK60_1107
BCASDA85_05035(sseA)
BMRBMI_I1060
BPPBPI_I1098
BPVDK65_322
BCETV910_100935
BCEEV568_101040
BVLBF3285c1_1868
BRUBFS01_05120(sseA)
BRJBKD03_17060
OINIAR37_09105(sseA)
BIOBR141012304_11660
OANOant_2142
OAHDR92_1637
OPSA8A54_04875(sseA)
BPSNNIK97_02985(sseA)
OCRHGK82_05200(sseA)
OCLGTN27_05985(sseA)
OCCKMS41_05245(sseA)
OCHCES85_1177 CES85_3586
PSCQKHQ08_14485(sseA)
BJAbll5736(bll5736) bll6690(bll6690) blr2556(blr2556)
BJUBJ6T_27310 BJ6T_72620
BJPRN69_13325(sseA) RN69_35220
BRABRADO2770 BRADO5429 BRADO5744(sseA)
BBTBBta_2500 BBta_5416 BBta_5914 BBta_6256(sseA) BBta_7246 BBta_7251
BRSS23_16160 S23_25140 S23_54260
AOLS58_18690 S58_22770 S58_48490
BRCBCCGELA001_09560(sseA) BCCGELA001_26990
BRADBF49_2230 BF49_4955 BF49_5911
BICLMTR13_01450 LMTR13_06935(sseA) LMTR13_15360
BROBRAD285_1806 BRAD285_4560 BRAD285_5716(sseA)
BRKCWS35_04545 CWS35_14610 CWS35_30695
BOTCIT37_21160(sseA) CIT37_25625 CIT37_40915
BRQCIT40_07285 CIT40_20670 CIT40_25315(sseA)
BGQX265_09750 X265_14980 X265_28250
BGZXH91_08650 XH91_26225
BSYMCIT39_06070 CIT39_20000 CIT39_24295(sseA)
BBETF8237_07090 F8237_23230(sseA)
BARHWN72_13010 WN72_14105 WN72_38290
BVZBRAD3257_2564(sseA) BRAD3257_3371 BRAD3257_6490
BELBE61_11070(sseA) BE61_30430 BE61_42770
BDGLPJ38_13945(sseA) LPJ38_15570 LPJ38_30865
BSEPHAP48_0006585(sseA) HAP48_0017400 HAP48_0046350
BQBJ4P68_0005460 J4P68_0020930 J4P68_0029350(sseA)
BSEIKMZ68_06760(sseA) KMZ68_17895
BBANJ4G43_014095 J4G43_041195(sseA)
BCANBcanWSM471_11880 BcanWSM471_25455 BcanWSM471_29520(sseA)
BAUTQA635_10680(sseA) QA635_16775 QA635_40960
BBRAQA636_09770(sseA) QA636_17335 QA636_42035
BGKIC762_02890 IC762_08895(sseA) IC762_23750
BCOUIC761_08490(sseA) IC761_12920 IC761_26495
BPAHQA639_11455(sseA) QA639_41115
BXNI3J27_09015 I3J27_28945(sseA)
BROSQUH67_08310(sseA) QUH67_24635 QUH67_33980 QUH67_34535
BRAZLRP30_10720 LRP30_26445 LRP30_35565(sseA)
BOYLQG66_32430(sseA) LQG66_34210 LQG66_36500
RPATX73_018725(sseA)
RPBRPB_0306 RPB_1915
RPCRPC_2127
RPDRPD_3457
RPERPE_2035
RPTRpal_4133
RPXRpdx1_0366 Rpdx1_1737
RBKE0H22_00885 E0H22_08425(sseA) E0H22_23855
NWINwi_2490
NHANham_2916
OCAOCAR_4549 OCAR_7052
OCGOCA5_c10430(sseA) OCA5_c33940(cysA2)
OCOOCA4_c10430(sseA) OCA4_c33420(cysA2)
PCAXAFIC_002450(sseA)
VGOGJW-30_1_00177(sseA_1) GJW-30_1_01725(cysA_2) GJW-30_1_02966(sseA_2)
TRBHB776_01835(sseA) HB776_09455 HB776_23600
TALZRPMA_00605 RPMA_08865(sseA)
BVVBHK69_06480 BHK69_19975 BHK69_21595(sseA)
BVESQO058_01120 QO058_03225 QO058_28310(sseA)
BOPAXW83_07360 AXW83_07740(sseA)
BOSBSY19_2889 BSY19_2948
BOIBLM15_04115 BLM15_06315 BLM15_08445(sseA)
BOFFQV39_02490 FQV39_03685(sseA)
BOWNWE53_04395 NWE53_05590(sseA) NWE53_06400
BAPIBBC0122_014620
BAPABBC0178_014590
XAUXaut_0100 Xaut_2614 Xaut_4678
XDIEZH22_04150 EZH22_13670 EZH22_23135(sseA) EZH22_27755 EZH22_29355
AZCAZC_2826 AZC_3403
STARG3545_05270(sseA)
LNEFZC33_21135 FZC33_34165(sseA)
SNOSnov_1401
ANCGBB76_02565(sseA)
APRAG3A50_00915(sseA) G3A50_03660
APOLK9D25_17905(sseA)
MEAMex_1p2537(sseA)
MDIMETDI3301(sseA)
MEXMext_2568
MCHMchl_2791
MPOMpop_2500
MZAB2G69_20280
MRDMrad2831_3798
METM446_5874
MNOMnod_6380
MORMOC_4345
METAY590_12265(sseA)
MAQUMaq22A_c17725(sseA) Maq22A_c22825(sseA)
MPHYMCBMB27_03279
MEEDA075_06510
METDC0214_08240 C0214_14585
METXA3862_12450(sseA)
METSDK389_05040 DK389_24095
METIDK427_05610 DK427_21010
MMESMMSR116_25830(sseA)
MTEADK419_02075 DK419_26315
MINDmvi_26280
MOGMMB17_20585(sseA)
MTADM6G65_22875(sseA)
MOCBB934_25460(sseA)
MIVC4E04_11655
MICOGDR74_10915(sseA)
MTEZHPT29_004675 HPT29_011980(sseA)
MLDU0023_19020(sseA)
BIDBind_1219
MSLMsil_0430
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0866(sseA)
MLGCWB41_13745
MEDKQEV83_10650 QEV83_13100(sseA)
BBARRHAL1_02036(sseA)
RHJHZY79_12820(sseA)
CHELAL346_17195(sseA)
CDQBOQ54_08685(sseA)
HDNHden_1960 Hden_3428
HDTHYPDE_28718 HYPDE_41053
HMCHYPMC_2938(sseA) HYPMC_3675(MPST)
HNIW911_10060(sseA)
RVARvan_2942
RLACQMO75_13390(sseA)
FILBN1229_v1_3113(sseA)
FIYBN1229_v1_2807(sseA)
RHZRHPLAN_33650 RHPLAN_66880
MCGGL4_2056
METGHT051_08915(sseA)
PHLKKY_2268 KKY_807
PEMOF122_05570(sseA) OF122_14755
DEQXM25_01995 XM25_12785(sseA)
DEIC4375_05370 C4375_12970
DEAFPZ08_10685(sseA) FPZ08_19510 FPZ08_19525
DSALK1X15_10510 K1X15_14825(sseA)
DEVOH4N61_11630 H4N61_13250(sseA)
DNPN8A98_03405 N8A98_05380 N8A98_14000(sseA)
DOYJI749_07145(sseA)
DRHJI748_01980(sseA) JI748_12095 JI748_12110
DAGPSQ19_00055(sseA) PSQ19_00695
DRPPSQ90_02550 PSQ90_03070(sseA)
MMYRMXMO3_01183
YTIFNA67_05800 FNA67_16505(sseA)
MHARL1P08_06170(sseA) L1P08_14100
BVRBVIR_1534
BLAGBLTE_14310(sseA) BLTE_30690
MSCBN69_0650 BN69_2634
MBRYB1812_03870 B1812_08070(sseA)
MROSEHO51_09280 EHO51_16745
MHEYH2LOC_012690(sseA)
MPARF7D14_12385(sseA)
MIWASS37A_29570
MTWCQW49_20680
MECQMSC49_09630 MSC49_17460(glpE)
CMETK6K41_24825 K6K41_25655(sseA)
PLEOOHA_1_00528(sseA)
HDIHDIA_1559(sseA)
MEYTM49_15230(sseA)
MAADAZF01_07095 AZF01_08435(sseA) AZF01_22400(sseA)
MMEDMame_02524(sseA)
MLUTJET14_10890(sseA)
AUAM673_12030
AALAIGS74_13880(sseA)
AALMLUX29_15700(sseA)
AUZSa4125_12630(sseA)
AUBLXB15_10060(sseA)
JIEOH818_09640(sseA)
JAVOXU80_13790(sseA) OXU80_23845
PSINCAK95_21065 CAK95_24155
NOHG5V57_29935(sseA)
TSOIZ6_15340
RBMTEF_14080 TEF_16430 TEF_21670(sseA)
BRND1F64_08615 D1F64_13850
PSFPSE_3507
PPHRAPZ00_02105 APZ00_20700(sseA)
LAPACP90_02640 ACP90_15550(sseA)
LABRCHH27_04830 CHH27_17900
LABPFJ695_17445(sseA) FJ695_19790
LABTFIU93_08270 FIU93_21610(sseA)
LAGGB0E33_14120 B0E33_27390
RPOPK1718_16405(sseA)
SIWGH266_00065 GH266_22020(sseA)
PHRC6569_08330
PSTGE8M01_24515 E8M01_34105(sseA)
PAQTE8L99_16440(sseA)
LIZLGH83_03755(sseA)
ACUTMRB58_05815
CCRCC_1425
CCSCCNA_01492
CAKCaul_2925
CSECseg_1906
CHQAQ619_09730(sseA)
CMBCSW64_10570
CFHC1707_16795
CAUFCSW63_13210
CAULKCG34_03395(sseA)
PZUPHZ_c1629
PHBHYN04_06450
BSBBresu_1920
BRDJL11_11515(sseA)
BNEDA69_05385(sseA)
BRGA4249_05605(sseA)
BRLBZG35_10225
BVCCEP68_16675
BDMEQG53_13865(sseA)
BREVE7T10_09775(sseA)
BMEDGYM46_15335(sseA)
BVYNCTC9239_01315(sseA)
BNDKWG56_05030(sseA)
BPONIFE19_08060(sseA)
BGOEIFJ75_05785(sseA)
BVITJIP62_02975(sseA)
BALBM8231_07245(sseA)
BFQJX001_10315(sseA)
BRESE4341_09175(sseA)
BREAHZ989_09765(sseA)
BBULU0030_08235(sseA)
AEXAstex_2891
ASTIQ1W73_13135(sseA)
ASTDATDW_28940(sseA)
TSVDSM104635_01961(sseA)
APAHKB221_10020(sseA)
SILSPO3719
SITTM1040_2634
RUAD1823_14205
RUTFIU92_17010(sseA)
RCONK3740_18805(sseA)
RUYNOR97_15920(sseA)
JANJann_0030
RDERD1_0934(mst)
RLIRLO149_c001450(sseA)
RPONG3256_17380(sseA)
DSHDshi_0146(sseA)
KVLKVU_1838 KVU_2030 KVU_2413(sseA1) KVU_PB0061(sseA)
KVUEIO_0065 EIO_2298 EIO_2514 EIO_3245
KROBVG79_00056(sseA) BVG79_00082(sseA) BVG79_00329(sseA) BVG79_02158(sseA) BVG79_p1000126(sseA)
PGAPGA1_c29430
PGLPGA2_c27350
PGDGal_00488
PHPPhaeoP97_00563
PPICPhaeoP14_02714
PHQD1820_09405
OATOAN307_c05350(sseA)
OAROA238_c01590(sseA) OA238_c24270
OTMOSB_01540(sseA)
OCTFTO60_00765(sseA)
LMDMETH_15170(sseA)
LEJETW24_16790(sseA)
LAQUR2C4_15285(sseA)
LEVETW23_02140(sseA)
LCAEK3721_01735(sseA)
REDroselon_01251
CIDP73_0570 P73_4013
CMARIMCC12053_1576
CEHCEW89_14545
CBAKDA792_15400
MALGMALG_03111
CONTQ29_01555(sseA)
YPACCEW88_14525 CEW88_14625
YANAYJ57_05465(sseA) AYJ57_16970
TPROGa0080559_TMP2292 Ga0080559_TMP2861
PABYGa0080574_TMP261 Ga0080574_TMP2693
SUAMBOO69_01010(sseA)
SULZC1J03_21365
SULIC1J05_19385
SULDB5M07_01640
SPOTG6548_03020(sseA)
SMEDJNX03_04315 JNX03_12170(sseA)
SINLDSM14862_00332(sseA)
SFAVPL335_01485(sseA)
SUALKDD17_13505(sseA)
SDUBR1T39_11915(sseA)
SPSESULPSESMR1_03431(sseA)
TOMBWR18_14945
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00173 ROSMUCSMR3_01459(sseA)
ROKRAK1035_1707 RAK1035_3026
RIDRIdsm_04708(sseA)
ROMEI983_16685
ROHFIU89_00375(sseA)
RPELN7U68_09605(sseA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01925(sseA)
SAGUCDO87_06880
THAACFI11_18270
OCDFHY55_03840(sseA)
ROTFIV09_02835(rhdA) FIV09_15970(sseA)
RMHLVO79_00645(sseA) LVO79_13575
MALUKU6B_05050 KU6B_34340 KU6B_46260(SseA)
TGLHFZ77_10390(sseA) HFZ77_18220
TMDKUV46_13105
HATRC74_08350(sseA)
PALXGQA70_03350(sseA)
LSALKBK07_02460(sseA)
LALGLentiSH36_02728
TRYQF118_04720(sseA)
PLCGRVY76_13455(sseA) RVY76_15740
MARUFIU81_04305(rhdA1) FIU81_15340(sseA)
RMAIMACH21_31200(SseA)
RSPRSP_0885(SseA) RSP_2738
RSHRsph17029_1396 Rsph17029_2544
RSQRsph17025_0122 Rsph17025_0747 Rsph17025_1774
RSKRSKD131_1061 RSKD131_2256
CAZTLV780_00540(sseA) LV780_07855 LV780_16850
RCPRCAP_rcc03381(sseA)
RHPLPB142_16640(sseA)
RBLB6K69_08355
FYTQF092_15390(sseA)
PDEPden_0631
PAMIJCM7686_0436 JCM7686_pAMI1p096
PYEA6J80_12480
PCONB0A89_03065 B0A89_10455
PZHCX676_16830
PAROCUV01_08485
PARUCYR75_03960
PAMNJCM7685_0507
PARSDRW48_05035
PARREOJ32_03740(sseA)
PAAKFIU66_12465(sseA)
PKDF8A10_09600(sseA)
PPANESD82_12660(sseA)
PLIAE4191_01705(sseA) E4191_22355
PSANHGN31_00380 HGN31_08815(sseA)
PMAUCP157_02839(sseA)
PMEHJWJ88_02295(sseA)
PSEWJHW44_02085(sseA)
PSAPJHX88_01260(sseA) JHX88_21510
PFISJHX87_13490(sseA)
PAEXJHW48_13855(sseA)
PSTLJHW45_14100(sseA)
PALPJHW40_00140(sseA) JHW40_19905
PVERE3U25_02405 E3U25_22630(sseA)
PAEZPAE61_10650(sseA)
PALSPAF20_08655(sseA)
PDIMPAF18_07665(sseA)
PFEOE3U26_10770(sseA)
PTPRCA23_c03560(sseA)
RSUNHU_02505 NHU_03889
RHMB5V46_01165 B5V46_07120
RHCRGUI_1033 RGUI_3349
RMBK529_012665(sseA)
TSCOR1T40_18660(sseA)
DAAAKL17_0339 AKL17_2912
DONBSK21_00215(sseA) BSK21_15360
RBZB9057_00345 B9057_15195
THWBMG03_00235 BMG03_14775
TECAKL02_001430(sseA) AKL02_014160
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02836(sseA) LOKVESSMR4R_03254(rhdA)
GEHHYN69_01640
GFUKM031_11480(sseA)
TAWEI545_09035
SALOEF888_17435
SEDIEBB79_18810
PPSOQPJ95_09395(sseA)
HMLHmaOT1_00505 HmaOT1_04430(sseA) HmaOT1_18230
BOOE2K80_15150(sseA)
PSEBEOK75_03660 EOK75_11505(sseA)
LITFPZ52_09915(sseA) FPZ52_13560
PPRUFDP22_02525(sseA)
PAEDG5B38_14330(sseA)
MONG8E03_07075(sseA)
PAMOBAR1_00965
POZI0K15_01480(sseA) I0K15_08670 I0K15_17430
PALWPSAL_030040(sseA)
PSHQF3W81_13630(sseA) F3W81_18960
PPAFI8N54_17750(sseA)
PGVSL003B_2010 SL003B_2137 SL003B_2824
CACTHZ995_08160(sseA)
THASC6Y53_14890(sseA)
HDHG5B40_12495(sseA)
CMAGCBW24_14990
FAPGR316_09615(sseA)
GCEKYE46_01185(sseA)
NSMJO391_15170(sseA)
ACROK3J57_11790(sseA)
SINRO5O51_14400(sseA)
AALKLGT41_0006495(sseA)
AMYLQBD29_02735(sseA)
AMAQGO499_07320 GO499_16770(sseA)
RHOCQTA57_06595(sseA) QTA57_08125
PBAEP8S53_03985(sseA) P8S53_10995 P8S53_19230
RBGBG454_06960 BG454_12260 BG454_14305
LVRT8T21_10260(sseA) T8T21_14745
BOSGGKR98_02775(sseA)
FAQG5B39_03985(sseA) G5B39_17040 G5B39_17095
RBXI3V23_05260 I3V23_10050(sseA)
MMRMmar10_1494
GAKX907_1014
HNEHNE_1419
HBAHbal_1340
CBOTATE48_00200(sseA)
HBCAEM38_10615(sseA)
ZMOZMO1460
ZMNZa10_1732
NARSaro_2553
NPPPP1Y_AT4228
NPNJI59_12485
NREBES08_12630
NOVTQ38_001735
NOTC7W88_15150
NORFA702_08880(sseA)
NGFFRF71_01230(sseA)
NOGGKE62_02415(sseA)
NDRHT578_15200
NHUMPQ457_03755(sseA)
NOLNSDW_27010(sseA)
NCPU0041_07705(sseA)
SALSala_3061
SPHKSKP52_00555
SPHPLH20_00590(sseA)
SMAGAN936_00250(sseA)
SMAZLH19_00250(sseA)
STERAOA14_08405(sseA)
SGISGRAN_3739(sseA)
SPHQBWQ93_18025
SPHOC3E99_14070
SPHXE5675_18875(sseA)
SINAKNJ79_02520(sseA)
SPHUSPPYR_3225(Mpst)
SWISwit_3775
SPHDHY78_05370
RDICMV14_22105
SPHMG432_09765
STAXMC45_08425(sseA)
SPHITS85_17625(sseA)
SSANNX02_14025
SNJA7E77_09770(sseA)
SMYBJP26_05685(sseA)
SPANAWL63_09270(sseA)
SKRBRX40_08190(sseA)
SPLMBXU08_12120(sseA)
SPLKAV944_16955
SPKCKC8_12015
SPHCCVN68_19415(sseA)
SPHFDM480_09765
SPHAD3Y57_12655
SPAUDRN02_010380
SLUTH9L13_04100(sseA)
SLANGV829_05795(sseA)
SSEDH9L14_10570
SPAPH3Z74_15400(sseA) H3Z74_17615
SXAFMM02_03965(sseA)
SPAIFPZ24_03610
SPIIG7077_09845
SSING7078_10240(sseA)
SSAUH8M03_10795
SARIH5J25_06430(sseA)
SSUAFPZ54_18390(sseA)
SBINSBA_ch1_11140(SseA)
SAERNEF64_15370(sseA)
SMORLHA26_08395
SGLCM1K48_07570(sseA)
SQONMP03_11420(sseA)
SCABLZK98_20075(sseA)
SRADLLW23_05205
SHANPPZ50_02940
SNAPPQ455_18465
SNOSK8P63_02960
SDONM9980_00270
SSAGKV697_16120
SABIPBT88_03015 PBT88_15400 PBT88_15410
SJPSJA_C1-06900(sseA)
SINBSIDU_10325(sseA)
SCHSphch_2469
SSYSLG_38820
SYBTZ53_12080(sseA)
SBDATN00_16350(sseA)
SPMIK663_01830
SPHBEP837_01685(mpsT)
SPHRBSY17_1745
SPHTK426_04005
SHYDCJD35_06995(sseA)
SYAA6768_24630(sseA)
SCLOSCLO_1030000
SPYGYGS_C1P3025
SUFLFIL70_18010
SBARH5V43_15680
SAMISAMIE_1024730
SPPHKFK14_03440(sseA)
CIJWG74_07735(sseA)
SPHGAZE99_02680(sseA)
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_01839(sseA)
SPHYCHN51_02890
SPHLLPB140_00655(sseA)
SLAAEUU25_11940(sseA)
BLASBSY18_445
BFWB5J99_11455
BMAAT8S45_07875(sseA)
SPZRG5C33_17740
PALGHFP57_17100(sseA)
PARPHFP51_00765(sseA)
PARJJ4G78_14225(sseA)
PHAOHF685_15020(sseA)
ACOBP0Y56_13890(sseA)
SSAARPR59_02540(sseA)
SMICSmB9_23720(SseA)
SPHSETR14_04030(sseA)
SFLVIC614_11980
SANDH3309_04360(sseA)
POQKZX46_03975(sseA)
PMEAKTC28_07440(sseA)
AEPAMC99_01838
ALBAEB_P3228
ALHG6N82_12825
ARUEQQX03_09885
ALTNLBX01_14570
AAYWYH_01321(sseA)
AMXAM2010_459
PMASNCF86_02355
ANHA6F65_02238(sseA)
ADOA6F68_01528(sseA)
TFVIDJ81_08780
CNAAB433_13080(sseA)
CMANA9D14_08805
ERYCP97_11975
EGNBMF35_a0152
EFVCHH26_05015(sseA)
QCINCF85_09940
QSPL1F33_06045
QSOIRL76_02200
QARK3148_09120
QGEK3136_04985
QPSK3166_02750
ELIELI_01905
ELQGa0102493_11171
ERKCD351_06245(sseA)
ERRDVR09_13085
ERFFIU90_06020(sseA)
EMVHQR01_01325
PNSA9D12_09030(sseA)
PORLBG023_111314
PHZCHX26_07175
POTE2E27_15435
PORCCBR61_06705(sseA)
NTDEGO55_01650
CAENK5X80_08480
AFLVQQW98_02080(sseA)
GOXGOX0068
GOHB932_1132 B932_2456
GOYGLS_c00710
GALA0U94_07335
GTIFXF46_15290
GSPIGS75_00350
GFAMKW11_00385
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0971
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0971
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0971
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0971
ACRAcry_0346 Acry_0500 Acry_2263
AMVACMV_03770 ACMV_05750 ACMV_25170(sseA)
GDIGDI1968(sseA)
GDJGdia_0193
GXYGLX_07170 GLX_07310
GXLH845_1858 H845_1874
KNAB0W47_01825 B0W47_03260
KEUS101446_01109(mpsT) S101446_01124
KSCCD178_02210(sseA) CD178_02299(rhdA)
KREGWK63_09335 GWK63_09405
KOILV478_15250 LV478_15340
APTAPA01_03780 APA01_11940
APWAPA42C_03780 APA42C_11940
APFAPA03_03780 APA03_11940
APUAPA07_03780 APA07_11940
APGAPA12_03780 APA12_11940
APQAPA22_03780 APA22_11940
APXAPA26_03780 APA26_11940
APZAPA32_03780 APA32_11940
APKAPA386B_1860 APA386B_2715(sseA)
ASZASN_2036 ASN_3656(sseA)
ASVWG31_02365 WG31_06485
AACEA0U92_00405
APERA0U91_02160 A0U91_07585
APOMCPF11_01465 CPF11_05385
ATOCIW82_02220 CIW82_12865
AASCA4S02_03940 A4S02_10270
ACETDS739_02040 DS739_06205
AOTAcetOri_orf00414
AOYEOV40_001905 EOV40_005520
ACEKFLP30_11890
ABGAsbog_01126
KBAA0U89_07805
RGIRGI145_10550(sseA)
ROSCTJ15_06765(sseA)
RMUCFOB66_12430
RMTIAI58_14045
RFLRmf_00350 Rmf_23710 Rmf_35300
RCVPFY06_13145(sseA)
NCHA0U93_00490 A0U93_03155
NTND5366_00355
SSAME3D00_00340
LCKHN018_01075 HN018_04755
KHAIFJ82_04135 IFJ82_07525
SRFLHU95_14780
RAPRHOA_5696 RHOA_6182
ACIMGT370_01195(sseA)
NGUQN315_00520
SHUMSTHU_14730 STHU_42000
SVCSTVA_38530 STVA_45470
STELSTAQ_06570 STAQ_11180
AZLAZL_012970(sseA) AZL_a02730(sseA)
ALIAZOLI_1574(sseA) AZOLI_p10271
ABSAZOBR_100061(cysA) AZOBR_100344 AZOBR_120048(sseA)
ABQABAZ39_06590(sseA) ABAZ39_07930 ABAZ39_09200
ABFAMK58_06560 AMK58_07685(sseA)
ATIAL072_13265(sseA) AL072_20960
AHUA6A40_06710(sseA)
AZTTSH58p_04345 TSH58p_05455 TSH58p_30390
AZMDM194_06130(sseA) DM194_15835
AZZDEW08_12960(sseA)
AOZHUE56_18070 HUE56_27100
AARED3093_00260 D3093_01550 D3093_02585
AZSE6C72_09675 E6C72_14120
NAOY958_19240
NCBC0V82_03255
SKTIGS68_12745(sseA)
SMUCJL100_012015(sseA)
SROEJL101_012550(sseA) JL101_025890
RRURru_A1615
RRFF11_08330
RCERC1_1149(sseA)
RPMRSPPHO_00130
MGYMGMSRv2__1713(sseA)
MGRYMSR1_06020(sseA)
MAGXXM1_1923(sseA)
MAGNWV31_17375(sseA)
THALA1OE_1423
EFKP856_750(sseA)
FERFNB15_17965(sseA)
DVNHQ394_02670 HQ394_17720
MAGamb1299
HTQFRZ44_23370
HADHFRZ61_23850
TXITH3_05130 TH3_08375
THACCSC3H3_05015 CSC3H3_07960(sseA)
TIIDY252_08140 DY252_11180
THAIIT893_10085(sseA) IT893_13110
TLUR1T41_13670 R1T41_16810(sseA)
TTBMACH01_20070 MACH01_26010
MAGQMGMAQ_0553(cysA) MGMAQ_1590(sseA) MGMAQ_2822 MGMAQ_3249
VSUP3M64_03480(sseA) P3M64_10630 P3M64_10650
ELIOKO353_15505(sseA)
NACINUH88_07500 NUH88_22075(sseA)
THART8K17_02185 T8K17_17760(sseA)
TMOTMO_2506
HFLPUV54_14320(sseA)
MGMMmc1_0501
PUBSAR11_0189(sseA)
PELSAR11G3_00297 SAR11G3_00783
PEGE5R92_05380
APMHIMB5_00000680
ECOGFIV45_13130(sseA)
PAQIKW060_03890(sseA)
APBSAR116_0447 SAR116_1454
SNEANBZ79_12240(sseA) NBZ79_12590
KOZKFF44_06990
TMKQGN29_13625
GSOPH603_11480(sseA)
HTLHPTL_2023 HPTL_2030
HHEHH_0922
HMSHMU00530
HFEHFELIS_11640
HCPHCN_0183
HCBHCBAA847_0184
HHMBN341_9570
HTYBN2458_PEG0286
HETBBW65_03770
HCLNCTC13205_00865
TDNSuden_0308
SULGFJR48_10265
SAQTGJV85_02110
SKUSulku_2492
SULRB649_07890 B649_11545
SMULSMUL_3257
SHALSHALO_2979
ALANALANTH_0255
AELLAELL_1134
ASUIASUIS_1113
ACLOACLO_1095 ACLO_1711
AVPAVENP_0014 AVENP_1841
ADZADFLV_1207
ARCABLL_1246
ALKALEK_0499
ALPLPB137_13830
APAIAPAC_0020
HBVABIV_0033
HEBRAEBR_0005
AANAAANAER_0005
HYONNO_0024
HTMRZR91_00180
HCJHCR_06960(rhdA1) HCR_13660
SMABLN246_06930
NISNIS_1152 NIS_1820
DAVDESACE_02640 DESACE_04755 DESACE_07680 DESACE_09170 DESACE_09275
GMEGmet_0531
GBZJZM60_04125
GEMGM21_0072 GM21_4123
GEBGM18_4487
GEFFO488_05335 FO488_11715
GURGura_0450 Gura_1559 Gura_1560 Gura_1564
GEOGeob_1336
GLOGlov_1161
TAMMGEAMG1_2126 GEAMG1_2130 GEAMG1_2145
GBMGbem_0089
GBNGEOBRER4_00550 GEOBRER4_12030
GSUBKP001_03880
GPLM1B72_08825
GSBGSUB_03750
DEUDBW_0110 DBW_0165
DVEDESUT3_16240
DAFDesaf_3216
PPRFDPRO_3555
DRTDret_1836
DAKDaAHT2_1612
DOLDole_2805
DATHRM2_12810(sseA) HRM2_13890
DTOTOL2_C40790(tst)
DOVDSCO28_37410 DSCO28_55620 DSCO28_55630
DALKDSCA_59960
DMLDmul_18010
SATSYN_00143
DMPFAK_10250 FAK_37190
MZLGKS04_01940
ADEAdeh_3515
ACPA2cp1_3673
ANKAnaeK_3608
AORYAMOR_47130
MYMA176_004819
PPAKJY651_14975
SURSTAUR_5528
AGEAA314_06502
VINAKJ08_1856
SCLsce6912
CCROCMC5_070410
PAUUE8A73_003690
MRMA7982_11397
SAMYDB32_008606
LLUAKJ09_09563
NANNO0S08_06020
BSEDDN745_03870 DN745_06340
PCAYFRD00_22210 FRD00_24605
BBAEFRD01_07775
BBABd2337(sseA)
BBATBdt_2290(sseA)
BBWBDW_08685
BBACEP01_07940
BDQCIK05_03500
BDZDOM22_12525
BDKHW988_11605
BEXA11Q_1023
MAIMICA_1145
MANA11S_1107
BLIBL01805
BLDBLi00344
BLHBaLi_c03630
BSONS101395_04699(mpsT)
BANBA_1599
BARGBAA_1599
BATBAS1483
BAHBAMEG_2994
BAIBAA_1668
BAXH9401_1506
BANTA16_16410
BANRA16R_16590
BANSBAPAT_1513
BANHHYU01_08085
BANVDJ46_418
BCEBC1576
BCABCE_1705
BCZBCE33L1455
BCRBCAH187_A1745
BCBBCB4264_A1634
BCUBCAH820_1669
BCGBCG9842_B3711
BCQBCQ_1641
BCXBCA_1636
BALBACI_c16180
BNCBCN_1558
BCFbcf_07975
BCERBCK_00500
BCEFBcrFT9_01337
BCYBcer98_1310
BTKBT9727_1455
BTLBALH_1424
BTBBMB171_C1412
BTTHD73_1807
BTHRYBT1520_09005
BTHIBTK_09180
BTCCT43_CH1501
BTFYBT020_08525
BTMMC28_0827
BTGBTB_c16140(sseA)
BTIBTG_12860
BTNBTF1_05580
BTHTH175_ch1519
BTHUYBT1518_08905
BTWBF38_2794
BTHYAQ980_21925
BWEBcerKBAB4_1498
BWWbwei_3416(sseA)
BMYOBG05_4318
BTYBtoyo_4214
BMYCDJ92_4227
BBYCY96_07040
BWDCT694_08695
BTROFJR70_00595
BMOBMLA2C4_08265
BNTGSN03_07965
BPACLMD38_18480
BPANNLJ82_08145
BALUQRY64_10290
BIFN288_16620 N288_24355
BGYBGLY_0343
BFDNCTC4823_02085(sseA)
BSHILGQ02_10930 LGQ02_16645
BBADK7T73_11330
GSTHW35_03000
BACOOXB_2488
BACQDOE78_21695
BACAFAY30_15640
BAQUK6959_09560
BHAIKJK41_13950
BARDQRY57_09660
BHKB4U37_12425
BCOHBC6307_10345
BCIRC2I06_07985
NTXNQZ71_09530
NILL8T27_012210
BMQBMQ_1973
BMDBMD_1928
BMHBMWSH_3310
BMEGBG04_4271
PARHI5S86_02625 I5S86_26200 I5S86_26810(glpE)
PKSIE339_06510
BHABH1708
BKWBkAM31D_19400
BCLABC0765
BLEBleG1_3272
SHUAPQ477_03985
BPFBpOF4_09515(rhdA) BpOF4_15715
BONA361_19055
BKOCKF48_19285 CKF48_21790
CGOTJ1899_13815
CSUAIM538_15295
CFIRNAF01_17165
CSOALIS82_17800
CSPGLS684_12890
CPSSM5V91_01930
BDAFSZ17_14595
OIHOB0532 OB3193
OCNCUC15_02635
OJDNP439_05155
OONNP440_05120
GKAGK1556
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_17940
GTKGT3570_07530
GTMGT3921_11605
GLIGLN3_01175
BCALCWI35_02350
GTNGTNG_1406
GWCGWCH70_1892
GYCGYMC61_2395
GYAGYMC52_1522
GCTGC56T3_1955
GMCGY4MC1_1650
GGHGHH_c15720
GJFM493_08035
GEAGARCT_01564(sseA)
GSEGT50_19160 GT50_19315
GSRGS3922_08770
GEJA0V43_05160
GZAIC807_03830
GTHGeoth_1734
PTLAOT13_14110
PTBDER53_13895
PCALBV455_00166(sseA)
PARGPspKH34_16040
ANMGFC28_562
AAMYGFC30_1838
ANLGFC29_1062
ANDGRQ40_09995
ACAIISX45_07360
ASEDIRT44_13170
LSPBsph_2146
LGYT479_08395
LFUHR49_15450
LYSLBYS11_07600
LYBC3943_09635
LYZDCE79_06350
LYGC1N55_08555
LPAKGDS87_08750
LAGRFJQ98_09280
LMACI6G82_10370
LYCFH508_0009005
LCAPICJ70_16610
LYPMTP04_15710
LIUOU989_07575
LLBR6U77_16230
HNZP9989_08365
HSHIMUO14_03270
HAMYMUO15_00515
TAPGZ22_05425
VIRX953_02510
VHLBME96_01840
VIGBKP57_14330
VILCFK37_04255 CFK37_09770
VNECFK40_04775 CFK40_20460
VPNA21D_00649(sseA)
VIMGWK91_02240
VPTKBP50_15605
VNTOLD84_03395
VIKKFZ58_02820
LAOAOX59_11855 AOX59_17105
LEXLen3610_17600
FPNABE65_009355
FARABE41_010640
FECQNH15_12285
BSJUP17_15045
BMURABE28_013910
PBUTDTO10_01980
PASABAOM_4331
PPSRI6J18_22005
PFRIL8956_15745
AQTFN924_18405
BTHVCQJ30_18815
PSYHD0S48_03415
PSYOPB01_07860
PSYBKD050_19680
PRDF7984_09660 F7984_11185
RUEDT065_03900
SALEEPH95_03645 EPH95_15400
SCIBHUG20_03830
SCIAHUG15_04980
POFGS400_06070 GS400_10660
PCHUQNI29_11235
NMKCHR53_18510
NDTL1999_19975
NCMQNK12_21645
NNVQNH39_17150
MEKUHUW50_23525
MSEMGMB29_09380
AIAAWH56_012710 AWH56_024635
BLENNCTC4824_02002(sseA)
SEDDERJ70_00625
BVQFHE72_13645
RMFD5E69_13185
RAZU9J35_13890
RODP8596_14130
ROSSV2W31_13805
BVJI5776_09420
BOUI5818_10710
HSPOJGZ69_17490
CTHUHUR95_09805
BBEVBBEV_0060(sseA) BBEV_2437(tssA)
BSEBsel_2866 Bsel_3279
GAJMY490_09360
PSUAFLK61_37400
MJOFOF60_15670
MSUTLC048_06870
SFORQNH23_06025
ECTOMUG87_04625
TEIQS257_15330
ALKLMM271_13630
ALKGMOJ78_10580
PHJLC071_00175
DOMRRU94_15430
AHALFTX54_002075
HYIK2M58_02045 K2M58_02300
PUKPU629_17810
MACRBHM04_03675
MARYLAU42_05820
MBRUMGG13_06280
MEPIKFV12_07440
MBOCQSV55_05900
MCLMCCL_1088
MCAKMCCS_12720(sseA)
MBOEHT586_06895
SHVAAT16_07590 AAT16_09655
NAMPKPF49_04335
NMYCJ229_002095
SBACBVH56_04250
ESIExig_0672
EATEAT1b_2437
EANEab7_0646
EXMU719_03585
EXUESP131_06010
EAPKB235_13165
EACEKKI46_03780
EAURNMQ00_11905
EMMPTI97_03305
EPFOE059_11395
GOTAXE85_02390
GMONCTC11323_01216(cysA1)
GEQCG018_04165
GSAFOC50_01925
GHANCTC10459_00533(cysA1)
BBEBBR47_22200
BLRBRLA_c015200
BFMBP422_06340
BAGRBA6348_17980
BRWGOP56_00540
BCHSJNE38_11610
BCOPJD108_13625
BPABPSE45_10970
BHUILOK74_11075 LOK74_11125
BAYDBSPP4475_12340
BBORRFB14_15865
BRUMNDK47_16290
BREHHP435_11510
PJDPjdr2_0505
GYMGYMC10_4983 GYMC10_5031
PPYPPE_03306
PPMPPSC2_17490(TST)
PPOPPM_3528(TST)
PPOLX809_33535
PPQPPSQR21_035250(sseA)
PPOYRE92_19610
PMSKNP414_04970 KNP414_07672
PMQPM3016_7202
PMWB2K_22645 B2K_36330
PTAHPL003_26100
PSABPSAB_11760
PDUPDUR_13415
PBDPBOR_16705
PGMPGRAT_14390
PODPODO_13275
PAENP40081_16965
PAEFR50345_13470
PAEQR50912_15830
PSTEPSTEL_13010
PAEAR70723_14625
PAEER70331_14160
PAEHH70357_16155
PAEJH70737_12820
PBJVN24_10795
PIHUB51_09795
PRIPRIO_3130
PPEOABE82_17595
PNPIJ22_30290 IJ22_44490
POWIJ21_02450
PBVAR543_18485
PXLBS614_25450
PYGAWM70_02065
PSWUSY83_06155
PDHB9T62_10940
PIBBBD41_20750 BBD41_28250
PCXLPB68_21130
PKBB4V02_07830
PAIHASL14_20720
PVOPVOR_26755
PLWD5F53_04825 D5F53_04990
PLENEIM92_23310
PPSCEHS13_32865 EHS13_33120
PLUTEI981_04165
PALBEJC50_04295
PCHIPC41400_29560
PBKBack11_46190 Back11_46310
PPRTET464_05455
PBACHUB98_09395
PRZGZH47_15605
PLYCGXP70_01365
PSOPKP014_16595
PTRIKDC22_15085
PALOE6C60_2965
PCELHUB94_30560
PTJJRJ22_11865
PALRHGI30_00715
PTHINDS46_00545
PKAPQ456_16040
PUIPUW25_19330
PMAHPTQ21_28405
PAMYP9222_14745
PDYQJQ58_22180
PMAELMZ02_10700
PWNQNH46_04460
PSPNL1F29_00580
PPOGQPK24_18525
PAUNMJA45_26495 MJA45_26560
PHKSK066_07240
PNKAASFL403_03055
PPABKET34_25530
PKPSK3146_04087(sseA)
PGLUA3958_02590
PHEXL0M14_29625
TCOTheco_3597
ANXACH33_12100
ASOCCB4_03018(sseA)
ATHEK3F53_06825
AUDPO771_12355
ANEUPP175_09580
COHEAV92_20700
COHNKCTCHS21_01940 KCTCHS21_34060 KCTCHS21_34560
CCHLFPL14_00765 FPL14_14780
CHEBHH215_24035 HH215_24260
COHLJ4772_01090 J4772_01615
SACAFFV09_04975
PLIGNAG76_09960
AACAaci_0952
AADTC41_0962(sseA)
AFXJZ786_08920
AACOK1I37_07465
ACURJZ785_12100
ADAUNZD86_10860 NZD86_16565
AFASNZD89_21760
ACYCJI721_09965
BTSBtus_2456
KYRCVV65_12275
TUMCBW65_05825
TABCIG75_01370
EFFskT53_26010
FFELSG31_05145
SIVSSIL_2656 SSIL_3331
SSILSOLI23_05340
SOBCSE16_06295
PLNPlano_0690 Plano_1743
PKUAUO94_06985 AUO94_12810
PRTAUC31_00885 AUC31_06255
PLLI858_003685 I858_014185
PANABBH88_10490 BBH88_16900
PDGBCM40_06520
PHCBBI08_05640 BBI08_16540
PMARB0X71_03585 B0X71_11045
PPLABBI15_04495 BBI15_15610
PFAEAJGP001_04385 AJGP001_10150
PLXCW734_05160 CW734_10485
PMATBBI11_04765 BBI11_09955
PDECH1Q58_03905 H1Q58_09135
PGQFK545_11600
PLAYDNR44_011330 DNR44_016880
JEOJMA_19350
KURASO14_1919
KZONCTC404_01793(sseA)
SPSYAZE41_13280
SPORSporoP33_15370
SPOPSporoP37_16060
SURESporoP32a_16065
SPOSDV702_03720
SPAEE2C16_06700
SPOOJ3U78_04745
SURLBI350_10725
STRBQWT68_06105
RSTATY39_08230
PAEKD3873_05850
PANCE2636_08705
VIJJNUCC6_21565
LFBC1X05_12670
KPULGXN76_03690
KEBGXN75_03795
EGVEGCR1_11295 EGCR1_18795
EAVEH197_08650 EH197_22565
FHMR0V13_07905
CAWQ783_10845
CARCNY10_1551
CVDLHA31_07340
JEHEJN90_07605
JEMLZ578_11810
DPMFNV33_05215
DINCQNK01_02895
CBOCBO0792(sseA)
CBACLB_0834
CBHCLC_0848
CBYCLM_0943 CLM_2978
CBLCLK_0201
CBBCLD_3768
CBICLJ_B0845
CBFCLI_0878 CLI_2679
CBMCBF_0849 CBF_2670
CBJH04402_00850
CSQCSCA_1287 CSCA_1836
CLDCLSPO_c08100(sseA) CLSPO_c26890
CCKCcar_05395 Ccar_24665
CDRKB9W14_10145 B9W14_12395
CFERD4Z93_05350
CALEFDN13_09385
CRSFQB35_11960
OCWOW730_10315
PROQP6M73_09820
HSCHVS_00600
DDHDesde_0239
DCADesca_0926
PTHPTH_0135(SseA) PTH_1090(SseA) PTH_1091(SseA)
DAEDtox_2858
TJRTherJR_0452
DGIDesgi_0638
TMRTmar_2027
THEFE1B22_01605
THEPDYI95_010045
TCPQ5761_10340
SAYTPY_0798 TPY_1608(sseA)
SAPSulac_1810 Sulac_2842
STHRBXT84_06385 BXT84_13045
RHORHOM_02925
RIXRO1_20280
RIMROI_07640
CCOMI6K69_15230 I6K69_15240
CSCIHDCHBGLK_01895
EREEUBREC_0908
ERTEUR_19650
ERAERE_21870
CBARPATL70BA_1067 PATL70BA_3174
VGUHYG85_14310
VPYHZI73_23975
AOEClos_0398
GFEGferi_07400
PBIFKXZ80_07280 KXZ80_08780
PSORRSJ16_10205 RSJ16_10955
CDFCD630_15350(sseA)
PDCCDIF630_01703(sseA1)
CDCCD196_1407(sseA)
CDLCDR20291_1384(sseA)
PDFCD630DERM_15350(sseA)
PHXKGNDJEFE_01418(sseB)
TEMJW646_18920
TGCL0P85_09460
TMYTEMA_10700(sseB)
TEBT8CH_0716 T8CH_1884
THYRP4S50_08595 P4S50_16465
PEBO0R46_04445
EACEAL2_c16770
CSTCLOST_1459
TOCToce_0087
HASHalsa_2057 Halsa_2315
HPKHprae_1424 Hprae_1831
HALSD7D81_16535
IFNGM661_13710
HHLHalha_1165 Halha_2189
AFTBBF96_01320
KMEH0A61_01476(ttuD)
HPRFHLPR_08540
CADCuri_c26410(rhdA)
TIZRBU61_01085
VPRVpar_1555
VATB7L28_07940
VRM44547418_01656(sseA)
VDNNCTC11831_01682(sseA)
VNKVEIT17_15300
VRGOKW85_08130
STEDSPTER_30960
FITFi14EGH31_04560
ERMEYR00_14130
LPILLIP_0630 LIP_2712
ERZER308_01885 ER308_03970 ER308_18605 ER308_19225
EUZDVS28_a2548 DVS28_a3194
MTURv0815c(cysA2) Rv2291(sseB) Rv3117(cysA3) Rv3283(sseA)
MTVRVBD_0815c RVBD_2291 RVBD_3117 RVBD_3283
MTCMT0837(sseA-1) MT2348(sseA-2) MT3199(sseA-3) MT3382(sseA-4)
MRAMRA_0825(cysA2) MRA_2308(sseB) MRA_3149(cysA3) MRA_3324(sseA)
MTFTBFG_10830 TBFG_12314 TBFG_13137 TBFG_13312
MTBTBMG_00829 TBMG_01692 TBMG_03161 TBMG_03331
MTKTBSG_00835 TBSG_01702 TBSG_03181 TBSG_03354
MTZTBXG_000822 TBXG_001675 TBXG_003139 TBXG_003311
MTGMRGA327_05110 MRGA327_14105 MRGA327_19170 MRGA327_20205
MTIMRGA423_14235 MRGA423_19435 MRGA423_20585
MTECCDC5079_0752 CCDC5079_2119 CCDC5079_2870 CCDC5079_3030
MTURCFBS_0856 CFBS_2421(sseB) CFBS_3287(cysA3) CFBS_3474(sseA)
MTLCCDC5180_0744 CCDC5180_2091 CCDC5180_2833 CCDC5180_2992
MTOMTCTRI2_0832(cysA2) MTCTRI2_2326(sseB) MTCTRI2_3181(cysA3) MTCTRI2_3350(sseA)
MTDUDA_2291(sseB) UDA_3283(sseA)
MTNERDMAN_0898 ERDMAN_2506(sseB) ERDMAN_3412(cysA3) ERDMAN_3599(sseA)
MTJJ112_04380 J112_12270 J112_16705 J112_17645
MTUBMT7199_0834(cysA2) MT7199_2316 MT7199_3150(cysA2b) MT7199_3325
MTUCJ113_05730 J113_15920 J113_15925 J113_21730 J113_22915
MTUEJ114_04340 J114_12255 J114_16670 J114_17605
MTXM943_04260 M943_11830 M943_16090 M943_16965
MTUHI917_05770 I917_16125 I917_21875 I917_23075
MTULTBHG_00804 TBHG_02230 TBHG_03048 TBHG_03219
MTUTHKBT1_0857(cysA2) HKBT1_2412(sseB) HKBT1_3274(cysA3) HKBT1_3461(sseA)
MTUUHKBT2_0857(cysA3) HKBT2_2414(sseB) HKBT2_3279 HKBT2_3468(sseA)
MTQHKBS1_0856(cysA2) HKBS1_2418(sseB) HKBS1_3285(cysA3) HKBS1_3471(sseA)
MBOBQ2027_MB0838C(cysA2) BQ2027_MB2314(sseB) BQ2027_MB3144(cyp141) BQ2027_MB3311(sseA)
MBBBCG_0867c(cysA2) BCG_2308(sseB) BCG_3142(cysA3) BCG_3312(sseA)
MBTJTY_0837(cysA2) JTY_2302(sseB) JTY_3137(cysA3) JTY_3308(sseA)
MBMBCGMEX_0838c(cysA2) BCGMEX_2296(sseB) BCGMEX_3139(cysA3) BCGMEX_3310(sseA)
MBKK60_008690 K60_023750 K60_032340 K60_034130
MBXBCGT_0615 BCGT_2113 BCGT_2968
MAFMAF_08250(cysA2) MAF_22990(sseB) MAF_31240(cysA3) MAF_32940(sseA)
MMICRN08_0911 RN08_2536 RN08_3433 RN08_3622
MCEMCAN_08171(cysA2) MCAN_23131(sseB) MCAN_33061(sseA)
MCQBN44_10889(cysA) BN44_50236(sseB) BN44_70074(sseA)
MCVBN43_20258(cysA) BN43_31532(sseB) BN43_60298(sseA)
MCXBN42_20577(cysA) BN42_40210(sseB) BN42_41150(cysA) BN42_41341(sseA)
MCZBN45_20083 BN45_50624(sseB) BN45_60115(cysA) BN45_60321(sseA)
MORYMO_000870 MO_002399 MO_003429
MLEML0728(sseA) ML2198(cysA3)
MLBMLBr00728(sseA) MLBr02198(cysA3)
MPAMAP_0645c(cysA3) MAP_2046(sseB) MAP_3402(sseA)
MAOMAP4_0380 MAP4_1779 MAP4_3221
MAVIRC58_01810 RC58_08890 RC58_15980
MAVURE97_01820 RE97_08895 RE97_16010
MAVMAV_0756 MAV_2142 MAV_4253
MITOCO_06610 OCO_21140 OCO_41200
MIAOCU_06660 OCU_21380 OCU_41110
MIDMIP_01168 MIP_02988 MIP_06204
MYOOEM_06700 OEM_19010 OEM_41460
MCHIAN480_03300 AN480_10995 AN480_21625
MIROCQ_06760 OCQ_20040 OCQ_42470
MMALCKJ54_03240 CKJ54_09325 CKJ54_19660
MLPMLM_1877 MLM_3413
MMANMMAN_18880(sseB) MMAN_29230(sseA) MMAN_49640(cysA2)
MSAMycsm_01332 Mycsm_05615 Mycsm_05853 Mycsm_06813
MULMUL_0432(cysA2) MUL_2635(sseA)
MMIMMAR_1253(sseA) MMAR_2918 MMAR_4868(cysA2)
MMAEMMARE11_12210(sseA) MMARE11_28390 MMARE11_46760(cysA2)
MLIMULP_01413(sseA) MULP_02916(sseB) MULP_05101(cysA2)
MPSEMPSD_30220(sseB) MPSD_50510(cysA1)
MSHOMSHO_21030(cysA2) MSHO_43510(sseB) MSHO_60590(sseA)
MMCMmcs_1291 Mmcs_2523 Mmcs_4529 Mmcs_4720
MKMMkms_1308 Mkms_2568 Mkms_4616 Mkms_4806
MJLMjls_1327 Mjls_2560 Mjls_4912 Mjls_5105
MMMW7S_03250 W7S_09925 W7S_20555
MKNMKAN_04000 MKAN_10720 MKAN_21030
MYVG155_05415 G155_09195 G155_14825
MYEAB431_07695 AB431_15305 AB431_25285
MHADB586_05420 B586_09755 B586_17655
MDXBTO20_17715 BTO20_26180 BTO20_30525
MSHGMSG_01152(sseA) MSG_03223(sseB) MSG_04369
MFJMFLOJ_22340(sseA) MFLOJ_42530(cysA3) MFLOJ_58600(sseB)
MSTOMSTO_00480(sseB) MSTO_26120(sseA) MSTO_46500
MSIMMSIM_13620(sseA) MSIM_30960(cysA2) MSIM_44610(sseB)
MSAKMSAS_13290(sseB) MSAS_27080(cysA2) MSAS_47770(sseA)
MKUI2456_06335 I2456_16280 I2456_24800
MLWMJO58_06075 MJO58_17465 MJO58_24185
MXEMYXE_07440(cysA3) MYXE_24310(sseB) MYXE_37370(sseA)
MNVMNVI_10680(cysA3) MNVI_27910(sseA) MNVI_42230(sseB)
MPAGC0J29_06980 C0J29_19015 C0J29_26630
MNMMNVM_03300 MNVM_25350 MNVM_30270(sseA)
MGORH0P51_06190 H0P51_17625 H0P51_24865
MCOOMCOO_23100(sseB) MCOO_25120 MCOO_44330(sseA)
MBAIMB901379_01148(sseA_1) MB901379_02698(sseA_2) MB901379_04259(cysA1)
MSEOMSEO_20500(sseB) MSEO_32850(cysA1) MSEO_50870(sseA)
MHEKJMUB5695_00649(cysA3) JMUB5695_02350(sseB) JMUB5695_03689(sseA)
MGAUMGALJ_36500 MGALJ_38690 MGALJ_57580(sseA)
MLJMLAC_01570(cysA1) MLAC_23110(sseB) MLAC_32460(sseA)
MBRDMBRA_03940(sseA) MBRA_19910 MBRA_22150
MSHJMSHI_09860(sseB) MSHI_25290(sseA) MSHI_40390(cysA1)
MMAMK3U93_05475 K3U93_15105 K3U93_21705
MSPGF6B93_05365 F6B93_14270 F6B93_19545
MOTLTS72_00840 LTS72_07180 LTS72_19135
MLMMLPF_2953(cysA3)
MPAAMKK62_03300 MKK62_04355 MKK62_18795
MMEHM5I08_02390 M5I08_08915 M5I08_22245
MKYIWGMT90018_12910(sseA) IWGMT90018_23370(sseB) IWGMT90018_55500(cysA1)
MADIA7U43_00570 A7U43_07620 A7U43_23240
MWUPT015_13505 PT015_14530 PT015_23660
MSMMSMEG_1809 MSMEG_3238 MSMEG_5789
MSGMSMEI_1764(sseA) MSMEI_3156 MSMEI_5636(cysA2)
MSBLJ00_09020 LJ00_16100 LJ00_28625
MSNLI99_09020 LI99_16105 LI99_28630
MSHLI98_09020 LI98_16110 LI98_28635
MVAMvan_1669 Mvan_5101 Mvan_5322
MGIMflv_1452 Mflv_1646 Mflv_4780
MSPMspyr1_10320 Mspyr1_41890 Mspyr1_47150 Mspyr1_54680
MCBMycch_0839 Mycch_1270 Mycch_4470
MNED174_03610 D174_08245 D174_23600
MYNMyAD_03525 MyAD_08100 MyAD_23145
MFTXA26_10480 XA26_18390 XA26_30660
MPHLMPHLCCUG_00711 MPHLCCUG_01176(sseA_1) MPHLCCUG_01584(sseA_2)
MVQMYVA_0989(sseB) MYVA_0991 MYVA_0992(sseA) MYVA_1425 MYVA_4953
MLLB1R94_12310 B1R94_21405 B1R94_24320
MRHMycrhN_0440 MycrhN_2232 MycrhN_2564 MycrhN_2815
MTHN4412656_01170(sseA_1) 4412656_03792(sseA_2) 4412656_03923
MHASMHAS_00487(sseA) MHAS_03597 MHAS_03790(sseB)
MDUMDUV_28750(sseA) MDUV_34990 MDUV_50890
MCHTMCHIJ_21770 MCHIJ_23920 MCHIJ_50380(sseA)
MDRMDOR_08890(sseA) MDOR_31900
MAUUNCTC10437_00948(sseA_1) NCTC10437_00952(sseA_2) NCTC10437_00953 NCTC10437_01385(sseA_3) NCTC10437_04861
MMAGMMAD_14410(sseA) MMAD_46910 MMAD_48740(sseB)
MMORMMOR_11640 MMOR_13800 MMOR_51390(sseA)
MFXMFAL_19340(sseA) MFAL_27720
MAICMAIC_07180 MAIC_12860(sseA) MAIC_27070
MIJMINS_15800(sseA)
MALVMALV_09030 MALV_19950(sseA) MALV_44130
MTYMTOK_17250 MTOK_24460 MTOK_34960(sseA_1) MTOK_56920 MTOK_56930(sseA_2)
MPSCMPSYJ_17590 MPSYJ_50330(sseA) MPSYJ_54930
MARZMARA_24680(sseA) MARA_47310 MARA_49780
MGADMGAD_25430(sseA) MGAD_35620 MGAD_37810
MHEVMHEL_29430 MHEL_35890(sseA) MHEL_50310
MSARMSAR_04440(sseA) MSAR_09510 MSAR_41200
MANYMANY_05650 MANY_12900 MANY_31170 MANY_52500(sseA)
MAUBMAUB_17560(sseA) MAUB_27260 MAUB_39310
MPOFMPOR_19270(sseA) MPOR_52140 MPOR_54160
MPHUMPHO_30740 MPHO_43100 MPHO_53770(sseA)
MMUCC1S78_002580 C1S78_020695 C1S78_021725 C1S78_025740
MMATMMAGJ_12720 MMAGJ_47220(sseA) MMAGJ_62710 MMAGJ_68440
MBOKMBOE_21480 MBOE_43870 MBOE_56250(sseA)
MFGK6L26_06385 K6L26_17240 K6L26_23390
MSEIMSEDJ_00570 MSEDJ_02670 MSEDJ_27060(sseA)
MFLVNCTC10271_00662 NCTC10271_03881(sseA_1) NCTC10271_04207(sseA_2)
MCEEMCEL_20520(sseA) MCEL_23990 MCEL_39760
MBRML2Z93_000040 L2Z93_003024
MMONEWR22_06875 EWR22_12815 EWR22_24535 EWR22_25525
MGOAFA91_11690 AFA91_23675 AFA91_29935
MHOLK3U96_03010 K3U96_04000 K3U96_19585
MSENK3U95_12490 K3U95_20575 K3U95_24445
MPAEK0O64_07335 K0O64_14770 K0O64_25075
MRFMJO55_04750 MJO55_07095 MJO55_23225
MDFK0O62_02465 K0O62_02470 K0O62_02545 K0O62_07790 K0O62_24820
MCROMI149_08235 MI149_15630 MI149_25365
MGROFZ046_01995 FZ046_12990 FZ046_14900
MKRMKOR_02130(sseB) MKOR_20610(sseA) MKOR_37450
MPAKMIU77_02860 MIU77_05335 MIU77_14145
MABMAB_0071c MAB_0740c MAB_3641
MMVMYCMA_0042 MYCMA_0390 MYCMA_1999
MABBMASS_0073 MASS_0709 MASS_3652
MABLMMASJCM_0074 MMASJCM_0731 MMASJCM_3640
MCHEBB28_00345 BB28_03560 BB28_18610
MIZBAB75_00645 BAB75_04360 BAB75_20825
MSTEMSTE_00070 MSTE_00699 MSTE_03784
MSAOMYCSP_00370 MYCSP_03260 MYCSP_16770
MSALDSM43276_00061(sseA_1) DSM43276_00659 DSM43276_03436(sseA_2)
MJDJDM601_1560 JDM601_3043(cysA2) JDM601_3545(cysA2)
MTER4434518_01462(sseA) 4434518_03033(cysA2_1) 4434518_03515(cysA2_2)
MMINMMIN_07740(sseA) MMIN_10780 MMIN_31620(sseB)
MHIBMHIB_10100(sseB) MHIB_24830(sseA) MHIB_29370
MHERK3U94_08585 K3U94_17195 K3U94_20055
MVMMJO54_08640 MJO54_17220 MJO54_19955
ASDAS9A_0742 AS9A_3836
CGLCgl0701(Cgl0701) Cgl1424(Cgl1424) Cgl2775(Cgl2775)
CGBcg0803(thtR) cg1613(sseA2) cg3073(sseA1)
CGUWA5_0671(ThtR) WA5_1369(SseA2) WA5_2678(SseA1)
CGTcgR_0821 cgR_1485 cgR_2672
CGSC624_04325 C624_07915 C624_13605
CGGC629_04325 C629_07925 C629_13610
CGMcgp_0803(thtR) cgp_1613(sseA2) cgp_3073(sseA1)
CGJAR0_04095 AR0_07655 AR0_13445
CGQCGLAR1_03955 CGLAR1_07520 CGLAR1_13310
CGXSB89_03700 SB89_07350 SB89_13060
CEFCE0720 CE1557 CE2606
CDIDIP0650(sseA) DIP1270 DIP2099
CDPCD241_0590(sseA) CD241_1201(sseC) CD241_1991(sseB)
CDHCDB402_0565(sseA) CDB402_1953(sseB)
CDTCDHC01_0590(sseA) CDHC01_1199(sseC) CDHC01_1992(sseB)
CDECDHC02_0596(sseA) CDHC02_1178(sseC) CDHC02_1995(sseB)
CDRCDHC03_0575(sseA) CDHC03_1175(sseC) CDHC03_1993(sseB)
CDACDHC04_0557(sseA) CDHC04_1182(sseC) CDHC04_2024(sseB)
CDZCD31A_0653(sseA) CD31A_2113(sseB)
CDBCDBH8_0608(sseA) CDBH8_1249(sseC) CDBH8_2060(sseB)
CDSCDC7B_0603(sseA) CDC7B_1266(sseC) CDC7B_2073(sseB)
CDDCDCE8392_0598(sseA) CDCE8392_1174(sseC) CDCE8392_1993(sseB)
CDWCDPW8_0650(sseA) CDPW8_1249(sseC) CDPW8_2055(sseB)
CDVCDVA01_0538(sseA) CDVA01_1141 CDVA01_1918(sseB)
CDIPERS451417_00583(sseA) ERS451417_01271(sseC) ERS451417_02125(sseB)
CJKjk0205(sseB) jk1668(sseA)
CURcu1802
CUACU7111_1736(sseB)
CARcauri_0556(sseA) cauri_2309(sseB1)
CKPckrop_0297 ckrop_0814 ckrop_1541
CPUCPFRC_02425 CPFRC_09440
CPLCp3995_0485(cysA) Cp3995_1917(sseB)
CPGCP316_02555 CP316_09645
CPPCpP54B96_0484(cysA) CpP54B96_1896(sseB)
CPKCP1002_02425 CP1002_03710
CPQCPC231_02425
CPXCPI19_02425 CPI19_09445
CPZCpPAT10_0482(cysA) CpPAT10_1869(sseB)
CORCp267_0498(cysA) Cp267_1937(sseB)
COPCP31_02785 CP31_09860
CODCp106_0468(cysA) Cp106_1825(sseB)
COSCp4202_0472(cysA)
COICPCIP5297_02570 CPCIP5297_09655
COECP258_02570 CP258_09655
COUCP162_02610 CP162_09650
CPSECPTA_00249 CPTA_01024
CPSUCPTB_00509 CPTB_01280
CPSFCPTC_00169 CPTC_00949
CRDCRES_0299(sseB) CRES_1758(sseA)
CULCULC22_00061(sseA1) CULC22_00533(sseA2) CULC22_02100(sseB)
CUCCULC809_00059(sseA1) CULC809_00526(sseA2) CULC809_01946(sseB)
CUECULC0102_0056(sseA1) CULC0102_0636(sseA2) CULC0102_2089(sseB)
CUNCul210932_0065(sseA1) Cul210932_0553(cysA) Cul210932_2074(sseB)
CUQCul210931_0060(sseA1) Cul210931_0532(cysA) Cul210931_2018(sseB)
CUZCul05146_0062(sseA1) Cul05146_0568(cysA) Cul05146_2061(sseB)
CUJCUL131002_0060c(sseA1) CUL131002_0534c(cysA) CUL131002_1982c(sseB)
CUSCulFRC11_0059(sseA1) CulFRC11_0529(cysA) CulFRC11_1963(sseB)
CVACVAR_0387(sseB1) CVAR_1001(sseB2) CVAR_2207(sseA)
CHNA605_03380 A605_04490 A605_12590
CCNH924_03220 H924_06565 H924_11700
CTERA606_01465 A606_08900
CMDB841_03215 B841_07665 B841_11635
CAZCARG_04510 CARG_07735 CARG_08950
CFNCFAL_01215 CFAL_09160
CCGCCASEI_03535 CCASEI_12840
CVTB843_02900 B843_05615 B843_11615
CGYCGLY_04390(thtR) CGLY_14450(sseB1)