KEGG   ENZYME: 2.8.1.2
Entry
EC 2.8.1.2                  Enzyme                                 
Name
3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase;
beta-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase;
TUM1 (gene name);
MPST (gene name);
3-mercaptopyruvate:cyanide sulfurtransferase
Class
Transferases;
Transferring sulfur-containing groups;
Sulfurtransferases
Sysname
2-oxo-3-sulfanylpropanoate:sulfide sulfurtransferase
Reaction(IUBMB)
2-oxo-3-sulfanylpropanoate + reduced thioredoxin = pyruvate + hydrogen sulfide + oxidized thioredoxin (overall reaction) [RN:R03105];
(1a) 2-oxo-3-sulfanylpropanoate + [3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase]-L-cysteine = pyruvate + [3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase]-S-sulfanyl-L-cysteine [RN:R12689];
(1b) [3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase]-S-sulfanyl-L-cysteine + reduced thioredoxin = hydrogen sulfide + [3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase]-L-cysteine + oxidized thioredoxin [RN:R12690]
Reaction(KEGG)
Substrate
2-oxo-3-sulfanylpropanoate [CPD:C00957];
reduced thioredoxin [CPD:C00342];
[3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase]-L-cysteine;
[3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase]-S-sulfanyl-L-cysteine
Product
pyruvate [CPD:C00022];
hydrogen sulfide [CPD:C00283];
oxidized thioredoxin [CPD:C00343];
[3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase]-S-sulfanyl-L-cysteine;
[3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase]-L-cysteine
Comment
The enzyme catalyses a transsulfuration reaction from 2-oxo-3-sulfanylpropanoate to an internal cysteine residue. In the presence of a dithiol such as reduced thioredoxin or dihydrolipoate, the sulfanyl sulfur is released as hydrogen sulfide. The enzyme participates in a sulfur relay process that leads to the 2-thiolation of some tRNAs and to protein urmylation by transferring sulfur between the NFS1 cysteine desulfurase (EC 2.8.1.7) and the MOCS3 sulfurtransferase (EC 2.8.1.11).
History
EC 2.8.1.2 created 1961, modified 2018
Pathway
ec00270  Cysteine and methionine metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01011  thiosulfate/3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase
Genes
HSA4357(MPST) 7263(TST)
PTR458803(TST) 458976(MPST)
PPS100989726(MPST) 100990522(TST)
GGO101136882(MPST) 109025281(TST)
PON100458160(MPST) 100459255(TST)
NLE100595159(MPST) 100596182(TST)
HMH116458495(MPST) 116458496(TST)
MCC695842(MPST) 698021(TST)
MCF101926196(TST) 107130957(MPST)
MTHB126963747 126963754
MNI105464501(MPST) 105464503(TST)
CSAB103223262(TST) 103223263(MPST)
CATY105575812(TST) 105575813(MPST)
PANU101010878(MPST) 101012167(TST)
TGE112632924(MPST) 112632925(TST)
MLEU105538909(TST) 105538910(MPST)
RRO104682494(TST) 104682495(MPST)
RBB108512701(MPST) 108512719(TST)
TFN117095974(MPST) 117095975(TST)
PTEH111549046(MPST) 111549047(TST)
CANG105500249(MPST) 105527812(TST)
CJC100396898(MPST)
SBQ101032643(MPST) 101033177(TST)
CIMI108289461(MPST) 108289462(TST)
CSYR103258623(TST)
MMUR105883729(TST) 105883733(MPST)
LCAT123639300(TST) 123639301(MPST)
PCOQ105805210(MPST) 105805212(TST)
OGA100959177(TST) 100959494(MPST)
MMU22117(Tst) 246221(Mpst)
MCAL110310352(Mpst) 110310958(Tst)
MPAH110334949(Mpst) 110335016(Tst)
RNO192172(Mpst) 25274(Tst)
MCOC116075371(Mpst) 116075412(Tst)
ANU117719028(Mpst) 117719029(Tst)
MUN110548458(Tst) 110548459(Mpst)
CGE100689314(Tst) 100763920(Mpst)
MAUA101830667(Tst) 101830937(Mpst)
PROB127225747(Mpst) 127225748(Tst)
PLEU114694225(Mpst) 114694226(Tst)
MORG121461361(Mpst) 121461362(Tst)
MFOT126515762 126515763
AAMP119823386(Tst) 119823572(Mpst)
NGI103748623(Mpst) 103748624(Tst)
HGL101697451(Mpst) 101698078(Tst)
CPOC100720246(Tst) 100729817(Mpst)
CCAN109694065(Tst) 109694066(Mpst)
DORD105992082(Tst) 105992083(Mpst)
DSP122119144(Mpst) 122119145(Tst)
PLOP125358642(Tst) 125358652(Mpst)
NCAR124982302 124982303
MMMA107139665(Mpst) 107139887
OCU100343458 100343713 127490199 127491078
OPI101533266(MPST) 101533510(TST)
TUP102502141(TST) 102502570(MPST)
GVR103602074(TST)
CFA474515(MPST) 481275(TST)
CLUD112668496(MPST) 112668506(TST)
VVP112929097(TST) 112929098(MPST)
VLG121490877(TST) 121490878(MPST)
NPO129511520(MPST) 129511521(TST)
AML100468480(TST) 100468732(MPST)
UMR103676413(TST) 121104424(MPST)
UAH113255974(MPST) 113255975(TST)
UAR123780612(MPST) 123780613(TST)
ELK111157571 111157641
LLV125106150 125106151
MPUF101673129(TST) 101673725(MPST)
MNP132019258(TST) 132019259(MPST)
MLK131839432(TST) 131839433(MPST)
NVS122891760(TST) 122891858(MPST)
ORO101362368(MPST) 101362668(TST)
EJU114218442(MPST) 114218444(TST)
ZCA113921739(TST) 113921740(MPST)
MLX117998723(MPST) 117998725(TST)
NSU110577924(TST) 110577925(MPST)
LWW102730780(TST) 102731086(MPST)
FCA101091882(MPST) 101095994(TST)
PYU121040397(TST) 121040399(MPST)
PCOO112863351 112863461
PBG122472701(TST) 122472702(MPST)
LRUF124502023 124502454
PTG102965667(TST)
PPAD109265522(TST) 109265523(MPST)
PUC125919561 125919562
AJU106981030 113602733
HHV120241144(TST) 120241145(MPST)
BTA280946(TST) 507313(MPST)
BOM102278933(MPST) 102279403(TST)
BIU109559527(TST) 109559528(MPST)
BBUB102415676(MPST) 102416661(TST)
BBIS105003410(TST) 105003445(MPST)
CHX102177312(TST) 102178335(MPST)
OAS101101881(TST) 101102135(MPST)
BTAX128047685(MPST) 128047996(TST)
ODA120858564 120858565 120861189 120861190
CCAD122423463(MPST) 122423464(TST)
MBEZ129536308(MPST) 129536309(TST)
SSC100153230(TST) 100154490(MPST)
CFR102503790(MPST) 102520069(TST)
CBAI105073159(MPST) 105073160(TST)
CDK105101574(TST) 105101575(MPST)
VPC102540730(TST) 102540975(MPST)
BACU103000763(TST) 103008468(MPST)
LVE103071604 103078651(MPST) 103079110(TST)
OOR101289269(MPST) 101289668(TST)
DLE111186247(MPST) 111186248(TST)
PCAD102992874(MPST) 102993149(TST)
PSIU116760521(MPST) 116760522(TST)
NASI112410781(TST) 112410782(MPST)
ECB100054655(TST) 100069619(MPST)
EPZ103540965(TST) 103540969(MPST)
EAI106837577(TST) 106837578(MPST)
MYB102241926(TST) 102253867(MPST)
MYD102752813(MPST) 102753097(TST)
MMYO118651045(TST) 118651046(MPST)
MLF102440061(MPST) 102440586(TST)
MNA107545108(MPST) 107545311(TST)
PKL118728847(MPST) 118728848(TST)
EFUS103288898(TST) 103289086(MPST)
HAI109394493(MPST) 109394494(TST)
DRO112321775(TST) 112321897(MPST)
SHON119002148(TST) 119002149(MPST)
AJM119060241(MPST) 119060242(TST)
PDIC114513204(TST) 114513413(MPST)
PHAS123816277(TST) 123816278(MPST)
MMF118624624(TST) 118624648(MPST)
RFQ117028987(MPST) 117028988(TST)
PPAM129071325(MPST) 129071326(TST)
PALE102884836(TST) 102896952(MPST)
PGIG120614854(TST) 120614855(MPST)
PVP105288308(TST) 105311425(MPST)
RAY107519274(TST) 107519275(MPST)
MJV108392657(MPST) 108392658(TST) 118969692
TOD119247296(MPST) 119248242(TST)
SARA101539600(TST) 101554576(MPST)
LAV100669990(MPST) 100670934(TST)
TMU101343856 101354246
ETF101638248(MPST) 101638558(TST)
DNM101441140(TST) 101442740(MPST)
MDO100025213(TST) 100025247(MPST)
GAS123249106(MPST) 123250085
SHR100931863(TST) 100934720(MPST)
AFZ127538155 127538156
PCW110205737(MPST) 110205740(TST)
OAA100086984(TST) 100087004(MPST)
GGA418048(MPST) 418049(TST)
PCOC116233305(TST) 116233518
MGP100538457 100546628
CJO107313797(MPST) 107313809(TST)
TPAI128073648(MPST) 128073650(TST)
LMUT125686782(TST) 125699600(MPST)
NMEL110393232 110393238
APLA101793338(MPST) 101799781(TST)
ACYG106035784(TST) 106035852(MPST)
CATA118250689(MPST) 118250690(TST)
AFUL116494528(TST) 116502004(MPST)
TGU100224402(MPST) 116806607
LSR110483870(MPST) 110483871(TST)
SCAN103813226(MPST) 103813227(TST)
PMOA120509991(MPST) 120509992
OTC121342295(MPST) 121342296
PRUF121361230(MPST) 121361232(TST)
GFR102045350(MPST)
FAB101810589(TST) 101811042(MPST)
OMA130248634 130248636(TST)
PHI102105686(MPST) 102106000(TST)
PMAJ107204686(MPST) 107204688
CCAE111935386(MPST)
CCW104696290(MPST) 120411875
CBRC103618063(MPST)
ETL114055419(MPST) 114055421
ZAB102071305
ACHL103800656 103811054(MPST)
SVG106858522 106858524(TST)
MMEA130586716(MPST) 130586733(TST)
HRT120752055(MPST) 120752057
FPG101914916(TST) 101922003(KCTD17)
FCH102051906 114014232(MPST)
CLV102090988(MPST) 102098266
EGZ104134296(MPST) 104134297(TST)
NNI104021582(TST) 104021584(MPST)
PCRI104031996 104035330(MPST)
PLET104615245(MPST)
EHS104504456 104506762
PCAO104051532
ACUN113491209(MPST) 113491211(TST)
TALA104361823(TST) 104362147
PADL103924144(MPST) 103924176(TST)
AFOR103907721(MPST) 103907846
ACHC115352426 115352427
HALD104312803 104318904(TST)
HLE104842807(MPST) 104842808(TST)
AGEN126047765 126047766
GCL127016953 127016959
CCRI104158988 104169333(MPST)
CSTI104557107(MPST) 104560063(TST)
CMAC104474607(MPST) 104479078(TST)
MUI104537532(TST) 104545014(MPST)
BREG104636090(MPST) 104636904
FGA104074074(MPST) 104076558(TST)
GSTE104255195 104260060(MPST)
LDI104341749 104346263
MNB103768838(TST) 103772881(MPST)
OHA104332361 104332363(MPST)
NNT104407405(TST) 104409151(MPST)
SHAB115604923(MPST) 115604924(TST)
DPUB104302047(MPST) 104302113(TST)
PGUU104463190 104465980(MPST)
ACAR104520857
CPEA104395982(MPST)
AVIT104277118(MPST)
CVF104283651(MPST) 104283696
RTD128907087 128907117(TST)
CUCA104065859(MPST) 104065904(TST)
TEO104372061 104376809(MPST)
BRHI104489086(TST) 104501021(MPST)
AAM106488819(MPST) 106488820
AROW112969312 112969313(MPST)
NPD112947723(MPST) 112947724(TST)
TGT104576726(TST) 104576727(MPST)
DNE112993911 112993912(TST)
SCAM104150201(MPST) 104150237(TST)
ASN102368954(MPST) 102369476(TST)
AMJ102568704(MPST) 102568947(TST)
CPOO109316629(TST) 109316630(MPST)
GGN109296055(MPST) 109296057(TST)
PSS102445025(MPST) 102445270(TST)
CMY102936957(MPST) 102937188(TST)
CCAY125628328(MPST) 125628371(TST)
DCC119849652(TST) 119857179(MPST)
CPIC101953634(TST) 101953929(MPST)
TST117880845(MPST) 117880852(TST)
CABI116824123(MPST) 116824124(TST)
MRV120371439(MPST) 120371452(TST)
ACS100557170(mpst) 100557496(tst)
ASAO132775907 132775908(MPST)
PVT110075937(MPST) 110075939(TST)
SUND121930976(MPST) 121930977(TST)
PBI103058666(MPST) 103058907(TST)
PMUR107302751(MPST) 107302840(TST)
CTIG120312413(MPST) 120312424(TST)
TSR106542121(TST) 106542129(MPST)
PGUT117655906(MPST) 117655907(TST)
APRI131201627(MPST) 131201628(TST)
PTEX113433274(MPST) 113433280(TST)
NSS113432759(MPST) 113432761(TST)
VKO123028910(TST) 123028911(MPST)
PMUA114605287(MPST) 114605288(TST)
PRAF128422870(MPST) 128422871(TST)
ZVI118091284(MPST) 118091285(TST)
HCG128328139(MPST) 128328140(TST)
GJA107123256(MPST) 107123258(TST)
STOW125434379(MPST) 125434380(TST)
EMC129335512(MPST) 129335513(TST)
XLA100036776(mpst.S) 108714561(tst.L) 108719568 446361(mpst.L) 495276(tst.S)
XTR100125137(tst) 100492858 448116(mpst)
NPR108783679(MPST) 108783683(TST) 108803856
RTEM120945331 120945332
BBUF120978493(MPST) 120978494 120978496 121002626
BGAR122943278(MPST) 122943485
MUO115474603(TST) 115474616
GSH117353677 117353678
DRE796025(mpst)
SRX107748814(mpst)
SANH107695137(mpst)
SGH107583319(mpst)
CAUA113047648(mpst)
CGIB127945858
PTET122341828(mpst)
OMC131537522(mpst)
PPRM120462283(mpst)
RKG130075978(mpst)
MAMB125273731(mpst)
CIDE127508454
MASI127452331
TROS130561886(mpst)
TDW130426275(mpst)
MANU129436475(mpst)
IPU108273010(mpst)
IFU128615598 128615601
PHYP113524054 113538310
SMEO124381787(mpst) 124392695
TFD113634497 113640113(mpst)
TVC132842546(mpst) 132844041
AMEX103028781 103029448(mpst)
CMAO118805370(zgc:162544) 118807887
EEE113579523 113583722
CHAR105890773(mpst) 105893545
TRU101070479 101076409 101076640
TFS130514775(mpst) 130514776 130526773
TNGGSTEN00002341G001 GSTEN00012223G001 GSTEN00012224G001 GSTEN00034832G001
LCO104925443(mpst) 104936148 104936149
NCC104945272
TBEN117493068 117493523 117493524
CGOB115012748 115012749
PGEO117450504 117451044
GACU117535521 117535522 117535523
ELY117254562 117267997 117268213
EFO125879131 125879133 125885557
PLEP121940658 121942659 121956945 121957083
SLUC116043006 116065280(zgc:162544)
ECRA117952538 117957768(zgc:162544)
ESP116701028(mpst) 116703793
PFLV114545357(mpst) 114569816(tst)
GAT120828225(mpst)
PPUG119220957(mpst)
AFB129095381 129098361 129098362
CLUM117730866 117735034(zgc:162544)
MSAM119885434(mpst) 119898626
SCHU122871618(mpst)
CUD121503796 121503797 121507721 121529200
ALAT119008421 119013534 119013535
MZE101474330 101487463(mpst)
ONL100705314 100711525(mpst)
OAU116312587 116327848(mpst)
OLA101169459 101173123
OML112137130 112146660 112146661
XMA102231862 102232118 102232754
XCO114144830 114159798 114159800
XHE116720675 116735871 116735872
PRET103468488 103468489 103468490 103477896
PFOR103147376 103147379 103154850
PLAI106936811 106964604 106964605
PMEI106906898 106908428 106919787
GAF122822226 122822228 122830321
CVG107084247(mpst) 107087154 107087159 107087161 107087167
CTUL119771456 119771525 119771532 119796309
GMU124862294 124863718 124869114
NFU107376359 107376360
KMR108235889 108236205 108236208
ALIM106520649 106520650 106520651 106522496(mpst)
NWH119421088 119421518(mpst) 119421519 119422936
AOCE111579881 111583248 111583249 111583250 111583251
MCEP125003867(mpsT)
CSEM103383416 103393290
POV109623935
SSEN122771107 122785416 122785491 122785492
HHIP117759477 117766103 117766104(zgc:162544)
HSP118116544 118124036 118124037
LCF108877645 108877646 108889061
SDU111216678 111230315 111230316
SLAL111646367 111646368
XGL120788170(mpst) 120800038
HCQ109520280 109520287
SSCV125983155 125983159
SBIA133514490 133514491
PEE133404434 133415251 133415252
PTAO133466013 133466014(mpst) 133476682
BPEC110162367 110162380
MALB109951607(mpst) 109972416
BSPL114859538 114860275(mpst)
SJO128375151 128379027 128379032
SASA106564391 106590923 106600884 106600885
STRU115147449 115170927 115170928
OTW112240070 112258486 112258487
OMY110494915 110494916 110538023 110538024
OGO123999613 123999714 124002786 124002787
ONE115109845 115109846
OKI109879021 109893199 109893200 116375819
OKE118374238 118384376 127929983
SALP111981599
SNH120032818 120034571 120044466
CCLU121550245 121555862 121570587(mpst)
ELS105009011 105029659
SFM108928800 108930672
PKI111835970 111845204
AANG118216284 118216714
LOC102683333(mpst)
PSPA121309368(mpst)
PSEX120536956(mpst)
LCM102365609(MPST)
CMK103189773(mpst)
RTP109919492(mpst)
CPLA122542258 122542259 122542260
HOC132831148 132831325 132831494
LERI129713925(mpst)
PMRN116949758(MPST)
LRJ133345153(MPST)
BFO118418522 118429224
BBEL109473538 109486808
SPU105446068 115923577 115924254 579216 579278 579342 591629 591646 762715
LPIC129269361 129269763 129270019 129270020 129270787 129271457 129271458
APLC110973732
AJC117118570
SKO100372198 100377238 100378431 100378582
DMEDmel_CG12279(CG12279)
DGR6567490
TDA119668252 119669338 119671875 119677634 119682905
LSQ119615133
GFS119631797 119635109
HIS119649311
AARA120908734
AMER121594515
AFUN125771498
AMOU128301919
SGRE126323897
PMEO129591102
CELCELE_D2023.5(mpst-1) CELE_F11G11.9(mpst-4) CELE_H12D21.4(mpst-2)
CBRCBG_23257 CBG_23259
CRQGCK72_018116
NAINECAME_09741
BMYBM_BM3038(Bma-mpst-1)
LOALOAG_16344 LOAG_17110
LGILOTGIDRAFT_115146 LOTGIDRAFT_218175 LOTGIDRAFT_237288
PVUL126811478 126821965 126823774
PCAN112558549 112562799 112569904
BGT106056061 106057680
GAE121371263 121371264 121379211 121379213 121390993 121391017
HRF124123003 124139505 124139506 124148743 124151884
HRJ124256667 124258982 124258989 124258990 124258991 124258992 124276735 124285350
CRG105332025 105335755 105341408
CVN111118153 111118224 111137690
CANU128166130 128179043 128189112
OED125671416 125676421
MYI110447658 110457722
PMAX117322108 117332660
MCAF127709251
MMER123533008 123533027 123533066 123533676 123537277 123537280 123563566
RPHI132718655 132719822 132731178 132731188 132731199 132737931 132740104 132748192
DPOL127841658 127843828 127868766 127875006 127875038 127875039
OBI106872215 106878406
OSN115212806 115213355 115213494 115227160
LAK106164944 106167247 106181060 106181191
NVE116603352
EPA110233794 110254441
ATEN116288800 116298952
ADF107347802
AMIL114960184 114968394
PDAM113665175 113669486 113680781
SPIS111323929 111326126 111334071
DGT114523895
HMG100198464
HSY130657096 130657328 130657329
AQU100633040 100640049 105314270
ATHAT1G16460(RDH2) AT1G79230(MST1)
ALY9323838 9326230
CRB17894691 17897028
CSAT104703270 104714208 104740332 104752353 104755967 104775570
EUSEUTSA_v10007910mg EUTSA_v10018699mg
BRP103830493 103832400 103872432
BNA106346766 106353414 106354773 106367455 106381467 106406683
BOE106295453 106296593 106300000
RSZ108814582 108823608 108824092
THJ104812362 104813608
CIT102624877
CICCICLE_v10005196mg
MINC123198430 123206672 123225188
TCC18594871
GRA105782773
GHI107895128 107920340
GAB108464183
HSYR120121587 120141441 120162228
DZI111276070 111298928
EGR104451026
GMX100796802 100798053
GSJ114388295 114422089
PVUPHAVU_005G050400g
VRA106762720
VAR108334269
VUN114194234
VUM124841110
CCAJ109818810
APRC113855253
MTR25486951
TPRA123893928
CAM101514195
PSAT127130955
VVO131594649 131631730
LJALj3g3v0950830.1(Lj3g3v0950830.1)
ADU107458633
AIP107613240
AHF112703388 112771170
LANG109348000 109356723
PCIN129313403 129315596
FVE101309665
RCN112166362 112166857
PPER18780967
PMUM103325723
PAVI110759244
PDUL117624482
MDM103419846 103435398 103445864
MSYL126586371 126624538
PXB103933736 103952037
ZJU107417867
MNT112095166 21386570
CSAV115709268
CSV101220393
CMO103496133
BHJ120070161
MCHA111017740
CMAX111480542 111482701
CMOS111430808 111447689
CPEP111795525 111810375
RCU8272587
JCU105646175
HBR110643158 110646382
MESC110599601 110617681
POP7456324
PEU105112969 105123976
PALZ118049720
JRE109000385
CILL122281580
CAVE132175220
QSU111984710 112020283 112020333
QLO115984229 115988169
TWL119985730 119989224
VVI100261543
VRI117909424
SLY100301939(MST1) 100301940(MST2)
SPEN107011757 107026197
SOT102588680 102606407
SSTN125848097 125876567
SDUL129871144 129891660
CANN107878883
LBB132616743 132636260
NTA107787523 107787829 107807669 107811870
NSY104227336 104238650
NTO104085184 104101911
NAU109234106 109238458
INI109178097
ITR116019129
SIND105168108 105175088
OEU111368566 111387896 111402387
EGT105962143 105969139
SSPL121753918 121758449 121804652 121806483
SMIL130986017
APAN127247200 127254709
HAN110890161
ECAD122592819
LSV111884958
CCAV112507638 112508140
DCR108193004 108224068
CSIN114266045
RVL131322262 131329321
AEW130751339 130771549
BVG104887101
SOE110804417
CQI110690297 110722399
ATRI130804122
MOF131150597
NNU104587862
MING122060208 122093747
TSS122640850 122652066
PSOM113280859 113289972
OSA4328418 4352752
DOSAOs02t0167100-01(Os02g0167100) Os12t0608600-01(Os12g0608600)
OBR102718974 102722459
OGL127757348 127764057
BDI100825821 100827678 100832079
ATS109741506 109743171 109776073 109776074 109781093
TDC119299212 119307503 119315818 119315821 119323143 119323144 119355528 119364683
TAES123045816 123053703 123102260 123110484 123119443 123132410 123132412 123136487 123136488 123143974 123189577 543057
TUA125507845 125516144 125516145 125527258 125527259
LPER127298730 127307909
LRD124652573 124691193 124691757
SBI8070128 8074692
ZMA100272428 100275494
SITA101768696 101777557
SVS117849432 117859651
PVIR120654745 120661684 120666890 120700091
PHAI112886362 112900030
PDA103705425 103719624
EGU105046766 105049051
MUS103979017 103999085
ZOF122002465 122006714 122041817 122046338
DCT110101085 110116181
PEQ110022179
AOF109833087
MSIN131248917
NCOL116264574
ATR18443033
SMOSELMODRAFT_232646 SELMODRAFT_89723
PPP112286790
CRECHLRE_13g607050v5
MNGMNEG_11343
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_38450
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_141671 CHLNCDRAFT_37095
APROF751_6366
OLUOSTLU_13229
OTAOT_ostta15g00090
BPGBathy09g03010
MISMICPUN_70956
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_4297(JGI:MicpuC2_4297)
CMECYME_CMF047C
GSLGasu_60440
SCEYOR251C(TUM1)
SEUBDI49_5072
SPAOSPAR_O03670
AGOAGOS_AAL096W
ERCEcym_2381
KLAKLLA0_C09966g
KMXKLMA_30449(TUM1)
LTHKLTH0D11616g
VPOKpol_1013p15
ZROZYRO0F07700g
CGRCAGL0K09064g
NCSNCAS_0B01200(NCAS0B01200)
NDINDAI_0E01080(NDAI0E01080)
TPFTPHA_0D01360(TPHA0D01360)
TBLTBLA_0D01330(TBLA0D01330)
TGBHG536_0A07920
TDLTDEL_0A06360(TDEL0A06360)
KAFKAFR_0A03940(KAFR0A03940)
KNGKNAG_0G02650(KNAG0G02650)
ZMKHG535_0A06260
PPAPAS_chr2-1_0698
DHADEHA2C12364g
PICPICST_60020(THT5)
PGUPGUG_03577
SPAASPAPADRAFT_136200
LELPVL30_003601(tum1)
CALCAALFM_C209960WA(CaO19.1356)
CTPCTRG_02096
COTCORT_0C04580
CDUCD36_24030
CTENCANTEDRAFT_115408
YLIYALI0F23551g
CLUCLUG_02937
CLUSA9F13_18g00495
CAURCJI96_0002356
SLBAWJ20_3535(TUM1)
PKZC5L36_0C06760
BNNFOA43_001415
BBRXBRETT_002579
SLUDSCDLUD_002175
NCRNCU06017
NTENEUTE1DRAFT123894(NEUTE1DRAFT_123894)
SMPSMAC_07393
PANPODANSg2401
TTTTHITE_2031990
MTMMYCTH_2309061
CTHRCTHT_0048050
MGRMGG_04087
PPEIPpBr36_04567
PGRIPgNI_06823
TMNUCRPA7_2107
SSCKSPSK_03459
FGRFGSG_01508
FPUFPSE_05011
FPOAFPOAC1_001619
FVNFVRRES_01828
FVRFVEG_09565
FOXFOXG_11226
NHENECHADRAFT_57025
FFCNCS54_00034800
FMUJ7337_000397
TRETRIREDRAFT_78306
TRRM419DRAFT_94780
MAWMAC_07612
MAJMAA_00519
PCHMVFPPC_13017
CMTCCM_04151 CCM_05523
AMUSLMH87_005977
PLJVFPFJ_08995
PTKZJDV02_009431
VALVDBG_07342
VDAVDAG_06046
CFJCFIO01_12284
CLUPCLUP02_14019
CHIGCH63R_06069
SAPOSAPIO_CDS5589
ELAUCREL1_11493
PFYPFICI_06824
SSLSS1G_13019
BFUBCIN_01g00880(Bctum1)
MBEMBM_04766
PSCOLY89DRAFT_662571
GLZGLAREA_06973
ANIAN3365.2
AFMAFUA_7G01370 AFUA_8G01800
ACTACLA_044050 ACLA_066200
NFINFIA_095410 NFIA_114070
AORAO090010000212 AO090010000636
ANGAn03g05910 An07g00940 An12g01520
AFVAFLA_013767 AFLA_014123
ALUCAKAW2_50956A AKAW2_81110S
ACHEACHE_70644S ACHE_80146S
APUUAPUU_31430A
PCSN7525_007925
PDPPDIP_55250
POUPOX_b01976 POX_d06115
TMFEYB26_000100 EYB26_002586
TRGTRUGW13939_01324 TRUGW13939_02489 TRUGW13939_11734
CIMCIMG_08097
CPWCPC735_021150
UREUREG_02377
PBLPAAG_08585
PBNPADG_08569
ABEARB_06246
TVETRV_00820
AJEHCAG_07969
BGHBDBG_08757
PNOSNOG_00875
PTEPTT_11720
BZECOCCADRAFT_577
BSCCOCSADRAFT_35677
BORCOCMIDRAFT_100620
AALTCC77DRAFT_1015694
ARABEKO05_0004312
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_65854
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_210168
FFUCLAFUR5_02088
CBETCB0940_01977
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_35686
NPAUCRNP2_7739
TMLGSTUM_00000780001
SPOSPCC4B3.01(tum1)
SOMSOMG_04543(tum1)
CNECND03690
CNBCNBD2630
CNGCNAG_01252
CGICGB_D6400W
TMSTREMEDRAFT_67373
TASAA1Q1_01591
CCACCcaHIS019_0112610(CcaverHIS019_0112610)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_33615
DSQDICSQDRAFT_94956
PCOPHACADRAFT_247097
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_117726 STEHIDRAFT_132948
HIRHETIRDRAFT_457054
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_129255
ADLAURDEDRAFT_109760
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_19611
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_102625
RSXRhiXN_01045
LBCLACBIDRAFT_227781
CCICC1G_08652
ABPAGABI1DRAFT110067(AGABI1DRAFT_110067)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT190040(AGABI2DRAFT_190040)
PCUBJR316_0001223
MRRMoror_187
MOREE1B28_001307 E1B28_013475
SCMSCHCO_02612762(SCHCODRAFT_02612762)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_80257 CONPUDRAFT_95066
SLASERLADRAFT_436932
WSEWALSEDRAFT_58961 WALSEDRAFT_61490
WICJ056_000685
UMAUMAG_00059
PFPPFL1_00196
SGRAEX895_000077
MGLMGL_3957
MRTMRET_2806
MSYMMSY001_3333
PGRPGTG_09551
PTRCPtA15_13A352 PtA15_13A353 PtA15_7A327
PSTRPst134EA_024256
MLRMELLADRAFT_41310 MELLADRAFT_50455 MELLADRAFT_56415 MELLADRAFT_87451
MBRMONBRDRAFT_12161
SREPTSG_11787
DDIDDB_G0291816
DPPDICPUDRAFT_29429
DFADFA_05697
ACANACA1_234110 ACA1_264440
PFAPF3D7_1206400
PFHPFHG_03648
PREIPRSY57_1205700
PGABPGSY75_1206400
PYOPY17X_0607500
PCBPCHAS_0606800
PBEPBANKA_0605000
PVVPVVCY_0600540
PKNPKNH_1306400
PVXPVX_084355
PCYPCYB_131500
PMALPMUG01_13016400
PRELPRELSG_1305200
TGOTGME49_305910
TETTTHERM_00920760
PTMGSPATT00005716001 GSPATT00006398001 GSPATT00007843001 GSPATT00009710001 GSPATT00019095001
SMINv1.2.002257.t1(symbB.v1.2.002257.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_17215 PHATRDRAFT_46031 PHATRDRAFT_46040
FCYFRACYDRAFT_240613 FRACYDRAFT_267900
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_10612 THAPSDRAFT_7478
AAFAURANDRAFT_63760
PIFPITG_19737
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_249560 EMIHUDRAFT_416815
GTTGUITHDRAFT_152271
TBRTb927.7.5920
TBGTbgDal_VII6900
TCR508173.40
LMALMJF_05_0970(MST)
LIFLINJ_05_0970(MST)
LDOLDBPK_050970
LMILMXM_05_0970
LBZLBRM_05_0970(MST)
LPANLPMP_050950(MST-1) LPMP_050970(MST-2)
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_72131
ECOb2521(sseA)
ECJJW2505(sseA)
ECDECDH10B_2687(sseA)
EBWBWG_2285(sseA)
ECOKECMDS42_2064(sseA)
ECOCC3026_13975(sseA)
ECEZ3788(sseA)
ECSECs_3387(sseA)
ECFECH74115_3750(sseA)
ETWECSP_3465(sseA)
ELXCDCO157_3154(sseA)
EOIECO111_3245(sseA)
EOJECO26_3568(sseA)
EOHECO103_3038(sseA)
ECOOECRM13514_3351(sseA)
ECOHECRM13516_3207(sseA)
ESLO3K_06810(sseA)
ESOO3O_18840(sseA)
ESMO3M_06855(sseA)
ECKEC55989_2806(sseA)
ECGE2348C_2804(sseA)
EOKG2583_3050(sseA)
ELRECO55CA74_15095(sseA)
ELHETEC_2678
ECWEcE24377A_2805(sseA)
EUNUMNK88_3171
ECPECP_2526
ENAECNA114_2599(sseA)
ECOSEC958_2831(sseA)
ECVAPECO1_4003(sseA)
ECOAAPECO78_16335
ECXEcHS_A2672(sseA)
ECMEcSMS35_2673(sseA)
ECYECSE_2807
ECRECIAI1_2573(sseA)
ECQECED1_2952(sseA)
EUMECUMN_2841(sseA)
ECTECIAI39_2722(sseA)
EOCCE10_2951(sseA)
EBRECB_02413(sseA)
ECOBC3029_16685(sseA)
EBLECD_02413(sseA)
EBEB21_02375(sseA)
EBDECBD_1165
ECIUTI89_C2843(sseA)
EIHECOK1_2869(sseA)
ECZECS88_2697(sseA)
ECCc3044(sseA)
ELOEC042_2725(sseA)
ELNNRG857_12545(sseA)
ESEECSF_2365
ECLEcolC_1156
EKOEKO11_1212
EKFKO11_10215(sseA)
EABECABU_c28270(sseA)
EDHEcDH1_1147
EDJECDH1ME8569_2448(sseA)
ELUUM146_04095(sseA)
ELWECW_m2746(sseA)
ELLWFL_13450(sseA)
ELCi14_2839(sseA)
ELDi02_2839(sseA)
ELPP12B_c2621(sseA)
ELFLF82_2180(sseA)
ECOLLY180_12925(sseA)
ECOIECOPMV1_02706(sseA)
ECOJP423_13835(sseA)
EFEEFER_0651(sseA)
EALEAKF1_ch3478c(sseA)
EMAC1192_22895
ESZFEM44_02595(sseA)
ERUYOSH18_18930(sseA)
STYSTY2779(sseA)
STTt0323(sseA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_3510
SENTTY21A_01650(sseA)
STMSTM2533(sseA)
SEOSTM14_3106(sseA)
SEVSTMMW_25501
SEYSL1344_2495
SEMSTMDT12_C25510(sseA)
SEJSTMUK_2565(sseA)
SEBSTM474_2635(sseA)
SEFUMN798_2733(sseA)
SETUSTU288_09020(sseA)
SETCCFSAN001921_04105
SENRSTMDT2_24941(sseA)
SENDDT104_25851(sseA)
SENICY43_13520(sseA)
SEENSE451236_18885
SPTSPA0334(sseA)
SEKSSPA0315
SPQSPAB_00405
SEISPC_1121(sseA)
SECSCH_2528(sseA)
SEHSeHA_C2791
SHBSU5_03130
SENHCFSAN002069_19100
SEEHSEEH1578_21980(sseA)
SEESNSL254_A2728
SENNSN31241_36390
SEWSeSA_A2772
SEASeAg_B2685
SENSQ786_12535
SEDSeD_A2904
SEGSG2568(sseA)
SELSPUL_0345(sseA)
SEGASPUCDC_0345(sseA)
SETSEN2513(sseA)
SENAAU38_12735(sseA)
SENOAU37_12745(sseA)
SENVAU39_12745(sseA)
SENQAU40_14310(sseA)
SENLIY59_13085(sseA)
SENJCFSAN001992_20885(sseA)
SEECCFSAN002050_19615
SEEBSEEB0189_006885
SEEPI137_01565
SENBBN855_26190
SENEIA1_12660
SENCSEET0819_20115(sseA)
SESSARI_00344
SBGSBG_2309(sseA)
SBZA464_2644
SBVN643_11235
SALZEOS98_06285(sseA)
SSNSSON_2603(sseA)
SBOSBO_2545(sseA)
SBCSbBS512_E2896(sseA)
SDYSDY_2717(sseA)
SDZAsd1617_03660
SHQA0259_16320(sseA)
ENCECL_03869
ENLA3UG_16905(sseA)
ECLGEC036_32950
ECLEECNIH2_16925(sseA)
ECLNECNIH4_06240(sseA)
ECLIECNIH5_15810(sseA)
ECLXLI66_16235(sseA)
ECLYLI62_18010(sseA)
ECLZLI64_15710(sseA)
ECLOENC_37350
EHMAB284_09160(sseA)
EXFBFV63_16050
ECLAECNIH3_15900(sseA)
ECLCECR091_15840(sseA)
EAUDI57_02735(sseA)
EKBBFV64_16645
ENOECENHK_16490(sseA)
EECEcWSU1_03339(sseA)
ELGBH714_12920
ECANCWI88_05900
ERNBFV67_16395
ECLSLI67_017910(sseA)
ECHGFY206_18255(sseA)
ESHC1N69_16865
EPTHWQ17_19450(sseA)
ENTEnt638_3017
EASEntas_3246
ENRH650_08420(sseA)
ENXNI40_016500(sseA)
ENFAKI40_1338
LNICWR52_18410
EBGFAI37_12555(sseA)
ENDA4308_21195(sseA)
ENZG0034_17140(sseA)
ENSHWQ15_02080(sseA)
ENKLOC22_04395(sseA)
EHUD5067_0006270(sseA)
EMORL6Y89_16080(sseA)
ENBELK40_16900(sseA)
EQUOM418_16400(sseA)
EPUQVH39_17305(sseA)
ESAESA_00734
CSKES15_1005(sseA)
CSZCSSP291_03615(sseA)
CSJCSK29544_01944
CCONAFK62_14765(sseA)
CDMAFK67_15165(sseA)
CSIP262_01463
CMJAFK66_004625(sseA)
CUIAFK65_14650(sseA)
CMWAFK63_03580(sseA)
CTUCTU_31180(sseA)
KPNKPN_02851(sseA)
KPUKP1_4103(sseA)
KPMKPHS_39230
KPPA79E_1250
KPHKPNIH24_09065(sseA)
KPZKPNIH27_18765(sseA)
KPVKPNIH29_19615(sseA)
KPWKPNIH30_19815(sseA)
KPYKPNIH31_19020(sseA)
KPGKPNIH32_20425(sseA)
KPCKPNIH10_19420(sseA)
KPQKPR0928_19155(sseA)
KPTVK055_4649(sseA)
KPOKPN2242_17320(sseA)
KPRKPR_1424
KPJN559_1403
KPID364_14645(sseA)
KPAKPNJ1_01430
KPSKPNJ2_01454
KPXPMK1_00349(sseA)
KPBFH42_10365(sseA)
KPNEKU54_006780(sseA)
KPNULI86_06785(sseA)
KPNKBN49_4060
KVAKvar_1207
KPEKPK_1268(sseA)
KPKA593_04510(sseA)
KVDKR75_01795
KVQSP68_08345
KOXKOX_27315(sseA)
KOEA225_4378
KOYJ415_10160(sseA)
KOMHR38_25475(sseA)
KMIVW41_11570 VW41_17155(sseA)
KOKKONIH1_21555(sseA)
KOCAB185_14650(sseA)
KQUAVR78_23850
EAEEAE_00740(sseA)
EARCCG33973
KQVB8P98_07160
KLLBJF97_21510
KLWDA718_07475(sseA)
KARLGL98_06400(sseA)
KGRJJJ10_07235(sseA)
KPASLUW96_27980(sseA)
KLCK7H21_07205(sseA)
KLMBWI76_21115
REEelectrica_01259(sseA)
RORRORB6_00305(sseA)
RONTE10_21125(sseA)
RPLNB1209_06315
RAODSD31_06600
RTGNCTC13098_01750(sseA)
CROROD_24651(sseA)
CKOCKO_00261
CFDCFNIH1_23980(sseA)
CBRAA6J81_23750
CWECO701_05295
CYOCD187_06745
CPOTFOB25_17890(sseA)
CFQC2U38_18315
CSEDJY391_06430(sseA)
CAMAF384_13860(sseA)
CAFAL524_09530
CIFAL515_17060
CFARCI104_18575
CIRC2U53_28925
CIEAN232_10995
CPARCUC49_12990
CTELGBC03_11430(sseA)
CITZE4Z61_23230(sseA)
CARSE1B03_19570(sseA)
CIXM4I31_06555(sseA)
CIBHF677_006465(sseA)
CENSP2W74_06280(sseA)
EBTEBL_c10370(sseA)
CNTJT31_00755 JT31_17760(sseA)
CEMLH23_16750 LH23_23210(sseA)
CENLH86_15730 LH86_21715(sseA)
CLAPNCTC11466_00981(sseA) NCTC11466_02208
PGELG71_10945(sseA)
ESCEntcl_1228
KLEAO703_15685(sseA)
KSAC813_22000
KORAWR26_06770(sseA)
KRDA3780_17175(sseA)
KCOBWI95_00340
KOTEH164_05755
KPSEIP581_16765(sseA)
KOBHF650_17610(sseA)
KOOO9K67_06615(sseA)
KIENCTC12125_00196(sseA)
KASKATP_11500(sseA)
KLUK7B04_23260(sseA)
KCYRIN60_06305(sseA)
LAXAPT61_05975(sseA)
LEIC2U54_22075
LEHC3F35_17850
LEEDVA44_06075
LERGNG29_16675(sseA)
LEAGNG26_16520(sseA)
LPNUKQ929_05135(sseA)
LEYDVA43_00540
LAZA8A57_15580
LEFLJPFL01_3063
LEWDAI21_11015
BUFD8682_21540
BAGEBADSM9389_10820
BFTMNO13_05730(sseA) MNO13_10050
SYMK6K13_15265(sseA)
AHNNCTC12129_01305(sseA)
ASUBNLZ15_16260(sseA)
YREHEC60_11920(sseA)
SGOEA8O29_006180(sseA)
KINAB182_05910(sseA)
PDZHHA33_08605(sseA)
METYMRY16398_13710
IZHFEM41_23460(sseA)
PSGCG163CM_01400(sseA)
SCOLKFZ77_14330(sseA)
PVJLMA04_17615(sseA)
SUPEP0H77_15820(sseA)
TOEQMG90_06605(sseA)
EBFD782_1151
EBUCUC76_22120
EBBF652_1513
PSTSE05_26810
YPEYPO1194
YPKy2995(sseA)
YPHYPC_3017(sseA)
YPAYPA_0906
YPNYPN_2782
YPMYP_0942(sseA)
YPPYPDSF_2501
YPGYpAngola_A1333(sseA)
YPZYPZ3_1101
YPTA1122_19860
YPDYPD4_1062
YPXYPD8_1085
YPWCH59_649
YPJCH55_1354
YPVBZ15_2362
YPLCH46_3937
YPSYPTB1235
YPOBZ17_1291
YPIYpsIP31758_2787(sseA)
YPYYPK_2866
YPBYPTS_1323
YPQDJ40_1003(sseA)
YPUBZ21_504
YPRBZ20_753
YPCBZ23_834
YPFBZ19_634
YENYE2868
YEPYE105_C1410
YEYY11_17781
YELLC20_01855 LC20_03974
YEWCH47_2221(sseA)
YETCH48_3004(sseA)
YEFFORC2_2849
YEEYE5303_32961
YSIBF17_15110(sseA)
YALAT01_3883
YFRAW19_589(sseA)
YINCH53_3223
YKRCH54_1073
YROCH64_3860
YRUBD65_3107
YRBUGYR_15870(sseA)
YAKACZ76_02370(sseA) ACZ76_03275
YMADA391_06280 DA391_07430
YHID5F51_12275 D5F51_15700
YCAF0T03_14930(sseA)
YMOHRD69_12525(sseA)
YASN0H69_17865(sseA)
YKIHRD70_10750 HRD70_19295(sseA)
SMARSM39_0868
SMACSMDB11_0693
SMWSMWW4_v1c14050(sseA)
SPESpro_1432
SRRSerAS9_1410 SerAS9_3233
SRLSOD_c13180(sseA)
SRYM621_07340
SPLYQ5A_007175(sseA)
SRSSerAS12_1410 SerAS12_3234
SRASerAS13_1411 SerAS13_3236
SMAFD781_1335
SLQM495_06650
SERFL085_21445
SERSSERRSCBI_06655
SFWWN53_16495(sseA)
SFGAV650_11950(sseA)
SRZAXX16_3756
SERMCLM71_06540
SQUE4343_08985(sseA)
SFJSAMEA4384070_1481(sseA)
SSURATE40_003840(sseA)
SURIJ0X03_16715(sseA)
SRHZFO014_03315(sseA)
SENPKHA73_07365(sseA)
SNEMNLX84_07080(sseA)
SNEVOI978_26730(sseA)
SFOZ042_20620(sseA)
RAHRahaq_2319 Rahaq_3416
RACEJHW33_05250 JHW33_11295(sseA)
RAQRahaq2_2424 Rahaq2_3495
RAAQ7S_11740 Q7S_17200
ROXBV494_05260 BV494_12140
RVCJ9880_02815(sseA) J9880_18800
RBONQNM34_17560(sseA)
GQUAWC35_04765(sseA)
EAMEGXP68_04250(sseA) GXP68_22085
RBADH2866_12320(sseA)
RCBO1V66_13280(sseA)
CARUP0E69_15400(sseA)
PRODPCO85_16490(sseA)
SERASer39006_009105
SERQCWC46_09100
ECAECA3227(sseA)
PATREV46_15995(sseA)
PATOGZ59_32420(sseA)
PCTPC1_3021
PCCPCC21_030580
PCVBCS7_15310(sseA)
PWAPecwa_1047 Pecwa_1253
PPARA8F97_12590 A8F97_13695
PECW5S_0942 W5S_1163
PWSA7983_01980 A7983_12570
PPOABJK05_10265
PBRAB5S52_06515
PPUJE2566_15580(sseA)
PARII2D83_06560(sseA)
PAQUDMB82_0006175(sseA)
PVZOA04_33070(sseA)
PPAVLOZ86_15120(sseA)
PQUIG609_005605(sseA)
PPOOLW347_04395 LW347_15370(sseA)
PCACOI450_13060(sseA)
PACBM9782_17650(sseA)
DDDDda3937_03699(sseA)
DZEDd1591_1113
DDCDd586_3061
DZCW909_14750
DSOA4U42_03135
CEDLH89_18580
DFNCVE23_16330
DDQDDI_2988
DAQDAQ1742_01101(sseA)
DICDpoa569_000926(sseA)
DLCO1Q98_06475(sseA)
DDADd703_1183 Dd703_2742
BGJAWC36_02150(sseA) AWC36_10080
BRBEH207_12860
BNGEH206_05950 EH206_10640
BIZHC231_06020(sseA) HC231_14740
LBQCKQ53_17745
LPOPI6N93_11840(sseA)
SGLSG1765
SODSant_1128
SLIGGTU79_20790(sseA)
EAMEAMY_2585(sseA)
EAYEAM_2480(sseA)
ETAETA_10230(sseA)
EPYEpC_10410(sseA)
EPREPYR_01103(sseA)
EBIEbC_33830(sseA)
ERJEJP617_00480(sseA)
EPECI789_01460
ERWIGN242_05200(sseA)
ETPLU633_07280(sseA)
ERPLJN55_17330(sseA)
ETORIN69_16740(sseA)
EGEEM595_2679(sseA)
PAMPANA_2865(sseA)
PLFPANA5342_1179(sseA)
PAJPAJ_2152(sseA)
PAQPAGR_g1161
PVAPvag_2286(sseA)
PAGGAL522_18470
PAOPat9b_2934 Pat9b_5045
KLNLH22_07865(sseA)
PANTPSNIH1_01375(sseA)
PANPPSNIH2_03200(sseA)
PAGCBEE12_02070
PSTWDSJ_07505
PALHB1H58_12485
PANSFCN45_09525 FCN45_14265(sseA)
PEYEE896_05035(sseA)
PDISD8B20_12745
PERLAC65_11905(sseA)
PJIKTJ90_05000(sseA)
PANOOJ965_07360(sseA)
KPIEN5580_04380(sseA)
PALFK6R05_05105(sseA)
PGZC2E15_15915
PCDC2E16_15650
MINTC7M51_02354(sseA)
MTHIC7M52_00503(sseA)
MHANK6958_15140(sseA)
TCIA7K98_14845
TPTYNCTC11468_02769(sseA)
PLUplu1522(sseA)
PLUMA4R40_07730(sseA)
PAYPAU_02916(sseA)
PTTVY86_15290(sseA)
PAKHB0X70_07905
PLUICE143_07825
PMRPMI0623(sseA)
PMIBBB2000_0700(sseA)
PVLAOB99_05510(sseA)
PVGCRN77_16770
PHAUPH4a_12570
PROTBTA34_04330(sseA)
PCOLF1325_05545(sseA)
PCIBF9282_05310(sseA)
PPEEI6G31_03965(sseA)
XBOXBJ1_0966(sseA)
XBVXBW1_3443(sseA)
XNEXNC1_1472(sseA)
XNMXNC2_1434(sseA)
XDOXDD1_1420(sseA)
XPOXPG1_2285(sseA)
XHOA9255_09250(sseA)
XBUHGO23_13165(sseA)
XGRQL128_13095(sseA)
PSIS70_16020
PSXDR96_2264
PSTABGK56_18830(sseA)
PRGRB151_011840(sseA)
PALACO695_18185
PHEINCTC12003_02875(sseA)
PRQCYG50_10015(sseA)
PRJNCTC6933_01202(sseA)
PVCG3341_14705(sseA)
PMAGJI723_14725(sseA)
PTHAOI982_06785(sseA)
PHAGPZ638_14920(sseA)
MMKMU9_1444
ANSArsFIN_15780(sseA)
AEDE3U36_10470(sseA)
AETLDL57_09400(sseA)
AAPCQG404_09480(sseA)
MWIMNY66_04120(sseA)
EICNT01EI_1838
ETRETAE_1861(sseA)
ETDETAF_1676
ETEETEE_3905(sseA)
ETCETAC_08510
EDLAAZ33_09450(sseA)
EHOA9798_08745(sseA)
HAVAT03_10350(sseA)
HPARAL518_13770
OPODSM2777_17150(sseA)
XCCXCC1537(sseA)
XCBXC_2697
XCAxcc-b100_2723
XCPXCR_1811
XCVXCV1628(sseA)
XAXXACM_1557(sseA)
XACXAC1587(sseA)
XCIXCAW_02738(sseA)
XCTJ151_01739
XCJJ158_01735
XCUJ159_01735
XCNJ169_01736
XCWJ162_01735
XCRJ163_01735
XCMJ164_01735
XCFJ172_01730
XFUXFF4834R_chr29260(sseA)
XAOXAC29_07995
XOMXOO2320(XOO2320)
XOOXOO2447(sseA)
XOPPXO_00777
XOYAZ54_13430
XORXOC_1815
XOZBE73_08510
XALXALC_1982(sseA)
XSASB85_04805
XTNFD63_11980
XFRBER92_08320
XVEBJD12_21280
XPEBJD13_08675
XHRXJ27_01275
XGABI317_15270
XPHXppCFBP6546_18210(XppCFBP6546P_18210)
XVAC7V42_08585
XANAC801_08035
XARXB05_03045
XHYFZ025_01100 FZ025_05275 FZ025_14270(sseA)
XCZEBN15_06735
XTHG4Q83_13050
XEUXSP_001655
XHDLMG31886_27410(sseA)
XPRMUG10_01475
XAGHEP73_01631
XDYNYR95_09395
XASHEP74_01569
SMLSmlt1561
SMTSmal_1319
BUJBurJV3_1310
SMZSMD_1392
SACZAOT14_24460
STEKAXG53_02990
SRHBAY15_1442
SLMBIZ42_15710
STENCCR98_07010
STEMCLM74_07515
STESMG068_06625
SINCDAIF1_14040(sseB)
SPAQSTNY_R14400
STEQICJ04_12325
SGENRKE57_07060
PSUPsesu_0962
PSUWWQ53_13015
PSDDSC_10895
PMEXH4W19_07575
PJPLAG73_04260
PDDMNQ95_11570
PWIMWN52_07260
LABLA76x_1972
LAQGLA29479_1532
LCPLC55x_1928
LGULG3211_3272
LEZGLE_3305
LEMLEN_1791(sseB)
LMBC9I47_1173
LYTDWG18_06720
LUEDCD74_06140
LYJFKV23_11275
LSOLGOY17_06390
LSXH8B22_12480
LAREHIV01_007195
LHXLYSHEL_23190(sseA)
LCASLYSCAS_23190(sseA)
LCICINQ41_09085
LAVIINQ42_08565
LLZLYB30171_01699(sseB)
LAUXLA521A_12240
LYARDV84_16115
LUMCNR27_07330
LUSE5843_09980
LUGFPZ22_02965
THESFHQ07_13425
TCNH9L16_15690
XBCELE36_11380 ELE36_12385
FAUFraau_1039 Fraau_1662
FSGLQ771_04260
FEDLQ772_10415
RHDR2APBS1_2580
RGLCS053_07630
RTHLRK53_13440
DJICH75_04275
DJAHY57_17500
DTXATSB10_12220
DYEEO087_02405
DCSISN74_06275
DTLH8F01_03810
DTADYST_04632
DKOI596_2762
LRZBJI69_12260
LPYFIV34_05255
LANHKR767_11840
LFLIM816_04040
LAEGL2Y94_16625
LAEOL2Y97_05300
LAESL2Y96_05825
XBAC7S18_02500
RBDALSL_1809
VCHVC_A0620
VCFIR04_02635
VCSMS6_A0670
VCEVch1786_II0305
VCQEN18_01495
VCJVCD_000701
VCIO3Y_16438
VCOVC0395_0562
VCRVC395_A0695
VCMVCM66_A0578
VCLVCLMA_B0413
VCXVAA049_2320
VCZVAB027_546
VVUVV2_0547
VVYVVA1095
VVMVVMO6_04009
VVLVV93_v1c40360
VPAVP1200 VPA1175
VPBVPBB_1126 VPBB_A1075
VPKM636_05260 M636_15795
VPFM634_07910 M634_20685
VPHVPUCM_2016 VPUCM_20503
VHAVIBHAR_01483 VIBHAR_02674 VIBHAR_06252
VCAM892_00160 M892_05675 M892_20800
VAGN646_3938
VEXVEA_000488
VDBAL552_05555
VHRAL538_16110 AL538_26120
VNAPN96_18185
VOWA9237_01950 A9237_22980
VROBSZ04_07170 BSZ04_13820
VSPVS_II0483
VEJVEJY3_17746
VFUvfu_B00098
VNIVIBNI_B1020
VANVAA_01624
LAGN175_14990
VAUVANGNB10_cII0553
VCYIX92_20865
VCTJV59_18750
VTUIX91_19125
VEUIXK98_00410
VSIMTO69_07955 MTO69_14385
VFLAL536_03075
VMIAL543_04035
VBRA6E01_06045
VSCVSVS12_03792(mpsT)
VGABSQ33_17570
VSHBSZ05_20750
VQICCZ37_15485
VTAB1125
VAFD1115_05985 D1115_17615
VNLD3H41_20040
VCCFAZ90_20520
VASGT360_03265 GT360_16915
VAQFIV01_16145(sseA)
VSRVspart_04024(sseA)
VKABTD91_19270
VZIG5S32_20800
VNVIF132_04945
VGIMID13_20785
VSLLTQ54_19495
VPLSA104470976_03389(sseA)
VJPNP165_19775
VPGLZI70_17595
VOSKNV97_02115
VTICEQ48_00270
VCRAIS519_19920
VNPKW548_24565
VLEISX51_17665
VSYK08M4_34520(sseA)
VRURND59_19910
VMTQYQ96_06270 QYQ96_14165
VFIVF_1387(sseA) VF_A0101
VFMVFMJ11_1469 VFMJ11_A0124
VSAVSAL_I1421
AWDAWOD_I_1256
PPRPBPRB0882(SMC01172)
PGBH744_1c0843 H744_2c2221
PDSCAY62_16390
PGHFH974_20915
GHOAL542_01790
GKDK6Q96_20815
PMAICF386_10680
SALYE8E00_16500
SKSFCN78_15405
SCOTHBA18_16415
SPRON7E60_14985
PAEPA1292 PA4956(rhdA)
PAEVN297_1332 N297_5128(rhdA)
PAEIN296_1332 N296_5128(rhdA)
PAUPA14_47500(sseA) PA14_65480(rhdA)
PAPPSPA7_4099 PSPA7_5685(rhdA)
PAGPLES_40201 PLES_53421(rhdA)
PAFPAM18_3737 PAM18_5067(rhdA)
PNCNCGM2_0564(rhdA) NCGM2_2177(sseA)
PAEBNCGM1900_5282(sseA) NCGM1900_5702(rhdA)
PDKPADK2_19180 PADK2_26270
PSGG655_18705 G655_26125
PRPM062_07030 M062_26135
PAEPPA1S_19445 PA1S_26890
PAERPA1R_gp2879 PA1R_gp4899
PAEMU769_19290 U769_27155
PAELT223_20535 T223_27350
PAESSCV20265_4121 SCV20265_5616
PAEUBN889_01378
PAEGAI22_07105 AI22_14520
PAECM802_1329 M802_5126(rhdA)
PAEOM801_1331 M801_4993(rhdA)
PMYPmen_0622 Pmen_1769 Pmen_4335
PMKMDS_0696 MDS_3093
PREPCA10_18380 PCA10_51940(rhdA)
PPSEBN5_0508(rhdA) BN5_1602
PFUWKF707C_38680 KF707C_52110
PALCA0T30_04840 A0T30_08625
PCQPcP3B5_44730(sseA) PcP3B5_57140(rhdA)
PMUIG4G71_05890 G4G71_13190 G4G71_21825
PNTG5B91_19315 G5B91_23630 G5B91_29490
PPAAB7D75_18715 B7D75_25775
PPUPP_4907(rhdA) PP_5118(sseA)
PPFPput_4783 Pput_4992
PPGPputGB1_4960 PputGB1_5168
PPWPputW619_0347 PputW619_4699
PPTPPS_4750 PPS_4963
PPBPPUBIRD1_4694(rhdA) PPUBIRD1_4908
PPIYSA_03923 YSA_04369
PPXT1E_0611(rhdA) T1E_4678(sseA)
PPUHB479_24000 B479_25060
PPUTL483_29685 L483_30735
PPUNPP4_49740(rhdA) PP4_51820
PPUDDW66_5141 DW66_5356
PFVPsefu_2460 Psefu_4119
PMONX969_23460 X969_24505
PMOTX970_23095 X970_24140
PPJRK21_05398 RK21_05623
PORAPT59_10225(sseA) APT59_19685
PMOLCLJ08_10105 CLJ08_14375
PALDLU682_026750 LU682_027820
PMOSO165_020285 O165_021425
PSTPSPTO_0420
PSBPsyr_4756
PSYRN018_01685
PSPPSPPH_4787
PSAVPSA3335_01875
PAMGBKM19_027565
PCIPCH70_03800 PCH70_05460
PAVLBKM03_02395
PVDCFBP1590__4777(rhdA) CFBP1590__4903(sseA)
PCABJGS08_01090
PCOFPOR16_23395
PTREI9H09_23240
PSYIMME58_24290
PASTN015_02740
PLIJKQP88_01860
PFLPFL_0553(rhdA) PFL_5863
PPRCPFLCHA0_c05620(rhdA) PFLCHA0_c58170(sseA)
PPROPPC_0568 PPC_5810
PFEPSF113_0550 PSF113_5563
PFNHZ99_16025 HZ99_20595
PFOPfl01_0510(sseA) Pfl01_5343
PFSPFLU_0506(rhdA) PFLU_5786
PFCPflA506_0492(rhdA) PflA506_5083
PPZH045_19350 H045_23380
PFBVO64_2671 VO64_3582
PMANOU5_2949 OU5_3822
PTVAA957_11540 AA957_16135
PCGAXG94_13700 AXG94_17860
PVRPverR02_02565 PverR02_29650
PAZOAYR47_05095 AYR47_09725
POIBOP93_02350 BOP93_24665
PRXHRH33_03435 HRH33_25505
PMEDE3Z27_02605 E3Z27_26715
PKRAYO71_01805 AYO71_05305
PMUDNCTC8068_00507(rhdA) NCTC8068_05083(sseA)
PTOLI7845_02620 I7845_27230
PFWPF1751_v1c04750(rhdA) PF1751_v1c52040
PFFPFLUOLIPICF705815 PFLUOLIPICF709950
PFXA7318_02510 A7318_25630
PENPSEEN0295 PSEEN4960(rhdA)
PLULFOB45_09665(sseA) FOB45_22445
PBAPSEBR_a528 PSEBR_a5343
PBCCD58_02750 CD58_28060
PPUUPputUW4_00436(rhdA) PputUW4_05141
PDRH681_07965 H681_22205
PSVPVLB_01480 PVLB_02660
PSKU771_02960 U771_29955
PKCPKB_4053(sseA) PKB_5268(rhdA)
PCHEY04_02085 EY04_31305
PCZPCL1606_03470 PCL1606_30080 PCL1606_55370
PCPJM49_02015 JM49_27615
PCHPC4K32_0561 C4K32_5943
PFZAV641_01315 AV641_20820
PLQAA042_08940 AA042_12580
PALKPSAKL28_48060 PSAKL28_50110
PRHLT40_14175 LT40_14965
PSWLK03_03270 LK03_04500
PPVNJ69_19980 NJ69_21340
PSESPSCI_2176 PSCI_2350
PSEMTO66_02650 TO66_15390 TO66_29650
PSECCCOS191_0349(sseA) CCOS191_0579(rhdA)
PPSYAOC04_18160 AOC04_21495
PSOSPOS17_0546 POS17_5809
PFKPFAS1_08610 PFAS1_12935
PANRA7J50_0494 A7J50_5516
PPSLBJP27_01195 BJP27_11590
PSETTHL1_1833 THL1_5222
PSILPMA3_01995 PMA3_28575
PYMAK972_0142 AK972_5413
PADEC3B55_00222(rhdA)
PKEDLD99_02855 DLD99_27210
PALLUYA_02890 UYA_09365
PUMHGP31_02795 HGP31_29495
POJPtoMrB4_40580(sseA) PtoMrB4_50790(rhdA)
PGGFX982_01295 FX982_02008
PPSHG5J76_00850 G5J76_04280
PGYAWU82_04215 AWU82_08135
PLALFXN65_19485 FXN65_25440
PSEJHNQ25_03025 HNQ25_15485 HNQ25_21245
PVKEPZ47_02640 EPZ47_28155
PEZHWQ56_16300 HWQ56_18185 HWQ56_27210
PBZGN234_06985 GN234_15400 GN234_20050
PKHJLK41_03175 JLK41_09570
PTYJWV26_08675 JWV26_13935 JWV26_19680
PMAOPMYSY11_2963(sseA) PMYSY11_4035(rhdA)
PATAJWU58_02360 JWU58_24870(rhdA)
PDWBV82_2524 BV82_2759
PZEHU754_003645(rhdA) HU754_028500
PMOEHV782_003510(rhdA) HV782_027535
PCAMHNE05_04770 HNE05_15265
PSEPC4K39_0548 C4K39_3801
PPIIQL104_02760(rhdA) QL104_29650
PVWHU752_003555 HU752_030825
PTRTHU722_0003445 HU722_0027925
PXAKSS93_03510 KSS93_04565
PSAMHU731_014055 HU731_018550
PTZHU718_003565(rhdA) HU718_028750
PQIKH389_02365 KH389_25510
PSHHHU773_003230 HU773_026465
PXNHU772_022375(rhdA) HU772_023430
PHVHU739_015025(rhdA) HU739_019515
PPRGHU725_020550 HU725_021615
PANHHU763_021985 HU763_023115
PASGKSS96_03480 KSS96_27065
PFAKKSS94_24345 KSS94_25540
PMUYKSS95_04435 KSS95_05480(rhdA)
PMAMKSS90_22900(rhdA) KSS90_23975
PAZEKSS91_03050 KSS91_27255
PALVKSS97_03755 KSS97_27435
PORYEJA05_25530 EJA05_26720
PWZJ7655_03125 J7655_10885 J7655_12880
PTKEXN22_02775 EXN22_03930
PTWTUM18999_28070 TUM18999_41070(sseA) TUM18999_55100(rhdA)
PZAHU749_003690 HU749_028240
PIEHU724_003445(rhdA) HU724_026650
PWYHU734_002025
PTAENCTC10697_00273(sseA) NCTC10697_04085(rhdA)
PGFJ0G10_03620(rhdA) J0G10_29090
PCAVD3880_15555 D3880_20045
PJUL1P09_22730 L1P09_23810
PHFNLY38_03090 NLY38_16150 NLY38_23915
PPHNHU825_00185 HU825_02840
PIZLAB08_R04660 LAB08_R57330
PPEGKUA23_02590(rhdA) KUA23_28300
PSIINF676_03205(rhdA) NF676_25605
PSIHLOY51_24335 LOY51_25545
PCASLOY40_02855 LOY40_27420
PFITKJY40_03550 KJY40_28660
PASILG197_02225 LG197_03295
PKMPZ739_12140 PZ739_25235 PZ739_26340
PNBNK667_24590 NK667_29370
PSOAPSm6_02190(sseA) PSm6_14730(rhdA) PSm6_54960
PTAIICN73_08070
PKKQQ992_25480 QQ992_26575
PKJQ1W70_07790(rhdA) Q1W70_11820
PHYGJTY93_02345 JTY93_25690
PHOMKJF94_24835 KJF94_29180
PCHEQYM18_06350 QYM18_10750 QYM18_16820
PCUCPSH97_02385(rhdA) PSH97_26455
PTRLOU419_20915 OU419_25680(rhdA)
PPAELDL65_09430 LDL65_13785(rhdA)
PSAPST_1362 PST_3799(rhdA)
PSZPSTAB_1303 PSTAB_3755(rhdA)
PSRPSTAA_1394 PSTAA_3882(rhdA)
PSCA458_02515 A458_07265
PSJPSJM300_06245 PSJM300_17290
PSHPsest_0494 Psest_2996
PSTTCH92_07785 CH92_18875
PSTUUIB01_02225 UIB01_15245
PSEDDM292_00290 DM292_12635
PCHLLLJ08_02390 LLJ08_14635
PBMCL52_06700 CL52_18290
PKGLW136_02385 LW136_07750
SDEGGOM96_05665 GOM96_08220
PZDKQ248_07615 KQ248_12850
AVNAvin_07450(rhdA) Avin_32980
AVLAvCA_07450(rhdA) AvCA_32980
AVDAvCA6_07450(rhdA) AvCA6_32980
ACXAchr_16310 Achr_33750
PBBAKN87_02390 AKN87_07155
PAGRE2H98_02490
EMODM558_03130 DM558_15320
EAZJHT90_03515 JHT90_09190
HPEGEAO82_15540 EAO82_17510
HAESLO767_11650
PDENF1C79_15390 F1C79_21015
HARRHV822_13870
PNNKEM63_03850
PPHABVH74_08845 BVH74_09410 BVH74_15890
PBAUOS670_06150 OS670_14915
MADHP15_3958
MBSMRBBS_0140(cysA)
MSXAU14_07340
MPQABA45_00560
MARIACP86_10525
MSQBKP64_09415
MARAD0851_11880
MARJMARI_05530
PSPIPS2015_1016 PS2015_1198 PS2015_955
ACBA1S_3379
ABMABSDF3527(rhdA)
ABYABAYE0103(rhdA)
ABCACICU_03579
ABNAB57_3831
ABBABBFA_00098(rhdA)
ABXABK1_3632
ABZABZJ_03771
ABRABTJ_00098
ABDABTW07_3788(rhdA)
ABHM3Q_126
ABADABD1_32810(rhdA)
ABJBJAB07104_03679
ABABBJAB0715_03769
ABAJBJAB0868_03630
ABAZP795_0490
ABKLX00_18270
ABAUIX87_13960
ABAAIX88_01715
ABWBL01_07000
ABALABLAC_00960
ACCBDGL_002852(rhdA)
ANORR32_00500
ALCOTEC02_00515
ACALBUM88_19095
ASEII8T81_00505
ACDAOLE_00480
ACIACIAD3561(rhdA)
ATTAMQ28_08450
AEIAOY20_04460
AJORZ95_00445
ACWA0J50_00445
ACVAMD27_15560
AHLAHTJS_00450
AJNBVL33_01820
ASOLBEN76_12575
ALABFG52_16425
ASJAsACE_CH00076
AIDCTZ23_00380
ADVDJ533_17975
ARJDOM24_13895
AWUBEN71_01135
ACUMC9E88_004700
AGUAS4_01030(rhdA)
AUGURS_1007
ALWFOB21_10380
ADSFPL17_14800
ABERBSR55_20680
ATNFM020_16355
ACHICDG60_17600
ALJG8D99_00480
AWGGFH30_00370 GFH30_04180
ASHAG8E00_08870 G8E00_15640
ATGJ4G44_02135
AVBRYU24_29460(rhdA)
ABOUACBO_30220(rhdA)
AGYLFPL18_07460
ACIUA3K93_13080
AVZHWI77_00405
APOTMZO21_00410
ATZM5E07_00335
APRLPY247_06070
ACOINQU59_03855
AVIVLF296_00420
MBAHHYN46_05265
SONSO_1261(sseA)
SFRSfri_3019
SBLSbal_1100
SBMShew185_1160
SBNSbal195_1192
SBPSbal223_3198
SBTSbal678_1222
SBBSbal175_3168
SLOShew_0968
SPCSputcn32_1088
SHPSput200_1091
SHEShewmr4_2924
SHMShewmr7_3006
SHNShewana3_3103
SHWSputw3181_3076
SVOSVI_2580
SHFCEQ32_09620
SJASJ2017_2369
SPSWSps_01394
SBJCF168_05330
SMAVCFF01_14545
SHEWCKQ84_01985
SALGBS332_15775
SLJEGC82_17260
SPOLFH971_04690
SBKSHEWBE_3051
SAESHBH39_13065
SCAATUM17387_16360(sseA)
SPSHFM037_16880
SEURFM038_009980
SCYPJYB88_03595
SSEMJYB85_03780
SGLAFJ709_14715
SINVK8B83_18625
SXMMKD32_15210
SVMKDH10_004026
SHEJMZ182_05155
SSEHN7V09_07755
SCHKGII14_09170
SACHK0H61_13110
SAEGK0H80_04890
SDEOD0436_16440
SMESK0I73_14340
SHAOK0H81_15225
SSPAK0I31_04915
SHNSK0J45_04905
SRHSK0I63_04980
SPSJK0I62_04415
SMAYK0H60_15535
SOGRA178_16515
COZA3Q34_08435
COLWA3Q33_10570
COLADBO93_02070
COVEKO29_02585
CBERB5D82_10400
THTE2K93_00055
THATH3N35_23150
TACTSG35_024165
TVDSG34_025310
PHAPSHAa0459(sseA)
PSMPSM_A0352(sseA)
PSEOOM33_00820
PIAPI2015_0368
PPHEPP2015_2950
PBWD172_015155
PRRAT705_14355
PLZS4054249_02265
PPISB1L02_16450
PSPOPSPO_a2706(sseA)
PARTPARC_a3445(sseA)
PTUPTUN_a3655(sseA)
PNGPNIG_a0557(sseA)
PTDPTET_a0371(sseA)
PSENPNC201_02310(sseA)
PDJD0907_02895
PCARPC2016_0475
PMAACPA52_13780
PXIJ5O05_07925
PVBJ5X90_07985
PSAZPA25_28810
PDVFFU37_13125
PFLICTT31_15935
PSHOKQ246_11635
PMAZR5H13_16550
AMCMADE_1010510
AMHI633_11255
AMAAamad1_10955
AMALI607_10195
AMAEI876_10535
AMAOI634_10405
AMADI636_10525
AMAII635_10950
AMAGI533_10180
AMACMASE_09910
AMBAMBAS45_10345
AMGAMEC673_10150
AMKAMBLS11_09595
ALTambt_08315
AALEP13_10245
AAUSEP12_04370 EP12_10915
ASPAOR13_1556
ASQAVL57_06510
AAWAVL56_05405
ALRDS731_11255
ALEAV939_05560
ALZAV940_05415
APELCA267_000115 CA267_018900
SALMD0Y50_09825
SALKFBQ74_08015
SMAAIT774_07780
GAGGlaag_2041
GNIGNIT_1819
GPSC427_3019
PMESFX988_00349
PATPatl_2221
LALAT746_00645
SALHHMF8227_01775(mpsT)
HMIsoil367_12185
PAEWKIH87_13330
ALKMNKI27_04315
ASEMNNL22_13885
ALIIQR722_09405
PMAWMACH26_29300
PINPing_0854
PSYPCNPT3_06085
FBLFbal_0083
FESHER31_15175
CJACJA_1940 CJA_2345 CJA_3119(rhdA)
CEBB0D95_00575 B0D95_05750 B0D95_18890
CELLCBR65_04365 CBR65_16485
CEKD0B88_00420 D0B88_08720
CEGD0C16_02855 D0C16_20240
SDESde_2678
TTUTERTU_3570 TERTU_4548
SAGAM5M_00225 M5M_14825
GILNHM04_07540
MKEOOT55_10265
SPOIIMCC21906_03085
SNANI6N98_15275
STAWNCG89_13055
ZALAZF00_03580
OSGBST96_03250 BST96_09585
MTHDA3224_01110 A3224_07420
MICCAUP74_01170(rhdA) AUP74_02697(sseA)
MAGAMag101_01420 Mag101_09225
MIIBTJ40_01370 BTJ40_13025
MICTFIU95_01115(rhdA) FIU95_10965(sseA)
MHYDGTQ55_09755 GTQ55_16545
MCELLPW13_06445 LPW13_14685
MICZGL2_11060 GL2_33580
MVBMJO52_01270 MJO52_09720
MPAFR5R33_01175 R5R33_08400
MBRGPVT68_01180 PVT68_09900
HJABST95_17100
HALCEY643_05015
KIMG3T16_14535
AFUSEYZ66_05570
ALGAQULUS_18580(sseA)
ASIPAQUSIP_21050(sseA)
MCAMCA1555(sseA)
METUGNH96_07565(sseA)
MMEOOOT43_01155(sseA)
MMTMetme_0789 Metme_1095
MDNJT25_017110
MKOMKLM6_2716
METLU737_07925
MPADKEF85_02150
MELLIVG45_14980
MRPNM686_018050
MMOTQZJ86_06725
MAHMEALZ_0875(sseA)
MBUREQU24_07265
MPSYCEK71_07345
MMAIsS8_1564
MSZEMSZNOR_4591(sseA)
MMOBF6R98_17105(sseA)
MEINmethR_P2399
MOZMoryE10_11760 MoryE10_25470
MISZMishRS11D_32280
MESLKKZ03_10815
FTUFTT_1748(glpe)
FTQRO31_2079
FTFFTF1748(glpe)
FTWFTW_1986
FTRNE061598_10175
FTTFTV_1665(glpe)
FTGFTU_1750(glpe)
FTLFTL_0010
FTHFTH_0010
FTAFTA_0012
FTSF92_00055
FTIFTS_0009(glpe)
FTOX557_00060
FTCDA46_732
FTVCH67_261
FTZCH68_2145
FTMFTM_1726
FTNFTN_0120
FTXAW25_80
FTDAS84_594
FTYCH70_6
FCFFNFX1_0112
FCNFN3523_0104
FHIFSC454_00500
FPHFphi_0706
FPTBZ13_1320
FPIBF30_913
FPMLA56_1463
FPXKU46_641
FPZLA55_93
FPJLA02_571
FRTF7308_0110
FNAOOM_0098
FNLM973_00890
FRFLO80_06760
FPERACH24_05865
FHACDV26_00945
FRXF7310_00590
FRMBBG19_0088
FRCKX01_414
FADCDH04_00965
FMIF0R74_08985
FOOCGC45_00430
FNNFSC774_08305
FSRKQR59_00550
FRLFIP56_00550
FGUSD28_01075
AFRIE3E15_07200
AIIE4K63_07445
TCXTcr_0965 Tcr_2047
HMARHVMH_2210
TMHJX580_09280 JX580_10740
TXAHQN79_11410
TIBTHMIRHAM_06090
TLHNR989_04790 NR989_08725
TZOTHMIRHAT_11170 THMIRHAT_11970 THMIRHAT_22120(sseA1)
BLEPAL038_13650
TSBHMY34_15015
TANIJ8380_04950
TWNL2Y54_10165 L2Y54_20315
CYSNYP54_03160 NYP54_05870
NOCNoc_0191 Noc_0593
NHLNhal_2649 Nhal_3777
NWANwat_0192 Nwat_2502
NWRE3U44_03275 E3U44_10380
TEETel_03010 Tel_11100
NTTTAO_0884
TTPE6P07_03975
NTGNSCAC_0293 NSCAC_0785
THIPN838_06725 N838_09720 N838_09740 N838_10575 N838_26995
CJAPGWK36_03050
THIMKFB96_12175 KFB96_25750
TBOGLT988_06025 LT988_11805 LT988_16485
TLRThiosp_03786
TFRIThiofri_01914(sseA)
TWGThiowin_01548(rhdA)
AEHMlg_1180 Mlg_1647 Mlg_1897
HHAHhal_0224
HHKHH1059_06960(rhdA)
HHCM911_05175
EBSECTOBSL9_2405
TNITVNIR_0955(tssA_[H])
SSALSPISAL_00775 SPISAL_05260
SPIUSPICUR_00720 SPICUR_05330 SPICUR_05995
SROSBBH56_02925 BBH56_04660 BBH56_05115 BBH56_09385
SPIZGJ672_01185 GJ672_06070
SHAILMH63_00245 LMH63_01155 LMH63_07070 LMH63_18000
APRSBI364_05990 BI364_06450 BI364_06470 BI364_14900
NAXHC341_07625 HC341_08200 HC341_13295
HNAHneap_0198 Hneap_0560 Hneap_1565 Hneap_2209
HAZA9404_03330 A9404_06620 A9404_08500 A9404_11335
WEZIC757_11175
GAIIMCC3135_03390(rhdA_1) IMCC3135_12890(sseA) IMCC3135_21960(rhdA_2)
GHLGM160_04540 GM160_07795 GM160_09770
TBNTBH_C2020
EPSL0Y14_12840 L0Y14_14375 L0Y14_16100
WOCBA177_09570 BA177_16595
TTCFOKN1_0892 FOKN1_2266
THICTspCOW1_03940 TspCOW1_17810(sseA)
HCHHCH_04507 HCH_05396
HAHEENC22_06155 ENC22_20010
HAHHO5O45_01040 O5O45_15565
CSACsal_2528
CCAGSR908_03325
HELHELO_1730(rhdA) HELO_2007 HELO_2733
HCSFF32_04835 FF32_14915 FF32_17840
HAKKO116_01222 KO116_02742
HAMHALO3007
HHUAR456_05165 AR456_07710 AR456_09330
HCOLOKO_00831(rhdA) LOKO_01227(cysA_2) LOKO_02149(sseA)
HSIBOX17_00370 BOX17_01490 BOX17_03215
HALOBWR19_06020 BWR19_11920 BWR19_13640
HHHCLM76_01685 CLM76_17270
HBEBEI_1259 BEI_2785
HAGBB497_05065 BB497_10270 BB497_16435
HAFC8233_05785 C8233_06570
HALKCUU95_07270 CUU95_13155
HVNEI420_12370 EI420_19030
HOLHORIV_25150
HSRHSBAA_23420 HSBAA_33790
HMDCTT34_09065 CTT34_11785
HAXIHAALTHF_30840n
HTTHZS52_19600
HCAMI4484_08285 I4484_14895 I4484_15750
HPIZGYM47_10960 GYM47_13510
HSXHNO51_07695 HNO51_14620 HNO51_15675
HSVHNO53_08330 HNO53_15300 HNO53_16215
HTXEKK97_08730 EKK97_16510 EKK97_17720
HPROLMS44_08350 LMS44_12775
HQDK1Y77_05275 K1Y77_10450 K1Y77_15105
HBHE4T21_04835 E4T21_07430 E4T21_08735
HBPHPTD01_2583
HALFQEN58_04855 QEN58_06945
HHAOQWG60_04335 QWG60_10640
HASOB2G49_04900 B2G49_17245
HALWB6N23_03645 B6N23_14740
HASHHXW73_06345 HXW73_13610
HNPSR894_04785 SR894_07100
HPISP1P91_06675 P1P91_07320
ZPLZBT109_1877
HAAA5892_01610 A5892_07600 A5892_11230 A5892_13155(sseA)
CMAIBFX80_05785 BFX80_12635
CAMHLCW13_04630 LCW13_05405
COBECLAM6_09040(sseA) CLAM6_10590
COBBH2O77_04510 H2O77_05540
KUSB9G99_01135 B9G99_14055
KMAB9H00_00930 B9H00_14135
KUYFY550_07450 FY550_11255
PAURFGL86_14365 FGL86_16415
SAJSQO259_07565 QO259_11835
ABOABO_2212(glpE)
ALNAS19_22670
ALCAASALC70_02916(rhdA)
ADIB5T_00765(glpE)
AXEP40_03580
APACS7S_15825
MMWMmwyl1_3485
MMEMarme_3287
MPCMar181_0769
MPRIMP3633_0827
MARDIBG28_15225
MFOIJSY38_14015
MPRFJ8N69_03840
MRHIKDW99_15780
MPONMACH16_24370
TOLTOL_3037
TORR615_02430
TWANHUF19_03100
OAIOLEAN_C35110
MARSA8C75_16900 A8C75_17535
MGEOCFI10_14330
MSECLN244_03415
MARLHH196_03310
MRZKDW95_21345 KDW95_22140
BSANCHH28_06555 CHH28_09405
NCUF0U83_04705 F0U83_13695
NJPNEJAP_0998 NEJAP_3071
NIKF5I99_07185 F5I99_08585
BMARHF888_14715
AJPAMJAP_0949 AMJAP_2827
BACZKFF03_13380
GSNYC6258_04384
RFOREIFOR_01077
OMEOLMES_1818
LLPGH975_03240
ENWMJO57_00255 MJO57_21465
EEINX720_08480 NX720_20600
ENGO2T12_08895 O2T12_22790
PLEIQ9312_04725
TAUTola_1307
OCEGU3_01435
OPEPU634_15090
OCMCBP12_09550 CBP12_10825
OPFCBP31_06740 CBP31_08250
ZDFAN401_15170 AN401_18330
KSDKS2013_58
IGNMMG00_05410
WCNPE074_09150
SLIMSCL_0345 SCL_1062 SCL_1280
SVASVA_1948 SVA_2137 SVA_3195 SVA_3761
ACIIC4901_04835 C4901_05605 C4901_16360
ATYA9R16_010810 A9R16_011685 A9R16_014700
SALNSALB1_1992 SALB1_3441
SEDSAAY24_00485 AAY24_00505 AAY24_08785 AAY24_12185
THOSP60_07110 SP60_07780
REVHUE57_09820 HUE57_13175
EBHBSEPE_1373(sseA)
ENMEBS_0391(sseA)
VFFVITFI_CDS2362
VITADP71_05410
VSTLVJ81_09910
VMSLVJ82_13060
PTESJQU52_10535
UTELVJ83_08025
CVICV_4245(sseA)
CVCBKX93_16210
CHROCXB49_19165
CHRIDK842_10135
CHRBDK843_15710
CRZD1345_01690
CHRMFYK34_19060
CHAECH06BL_03270
PSENH8B_0308
AMAHDLM_4339
AQSDKK66_05845
VOGLCH97_14600
IODEJO50_07145
IFLC1H71_18345
JEUBJP62_03580
JESJHS3_12180
DEEHQN60_00910
DTKK4H28_00205
CHIZHQ393_02545
CFONHZU75_13300
CHICN8I74_13995
CARIFNU76_07310
CKSH9L41_18985
LHKLHK_00072
AQLBXU06_00660
RSORSc2226(sseA)
RSEF504_2185
RPUCDC45_11360
RNCGO999_05735
RSCRCFBP_11166(sseA)
RSLRPSI07_1196(sseA)
RSNRSPO_c01204(sseA)
RSMCMR15_11151(sseA)
RSYRSUY_12290(sseB)
RSGJK151_08420
RPIRpic_2431
RPFRpic12D_2038
RPJN234_15495
RMNTK49_14580
RINACS15_0944
RWEKOL96_01025 KOL96_18385
REHH16_A2737(sseA)
CNCCNE_1c26340(sseA)
CUHBJN34_14745
REUReut_A0877 Reut_A1183
RMERmet_2620(sseA)
CTIRALTA_A2240(sseA)
CBWRR42_m3056 RR42_s3081
CGDCR3_1967
CCUPBKK81_15365
CUPBKK80_16320
CUUBKK79_16635
CPAUEHF44_09920
COXE0W60_22940
CCAMM5D45_12130
CCAXKZ686_14600
CUKKB879_25620
BMABMAA0325
BMVBMASAVP1_1507
BMLBMA10229_1700
BMNBMA10247_A0359
BMALDM55_3413
BMAEDM78_4744
BMAQDM76_4110
BMAIDM57_13840
BMAFDM51_4058
BMAZBM44_3372
BMABBM45_4209
BPSBPSS1766
BPMBURPS1710b_A0847(sseA)
BPLBURPS1106A_A2397
BPDBURPS668_A2539
BPSEBDL_5165
BPSMBBQ_4370
BPSUBBN_5225
BPSDBBX_4331
BPZBP1026B_II1893
BPQBPC006_II2365
BPKBBK_4492
BPSHDR55_3497
BPSABBU_4249
BPSOX996_5774
BUTX994_5334
BTEBTH_II0610
BTQBTQ_3903
BTJBTJ_4936
BTZBTL_3369
BTDBTI_5219
BTVBTHA_4481
BTHEBTN_5391
BTHMBTRA_5666
BTHADR62_5528
BTHLBG87_3358
BOKDM82_6041
BOCBG90_4624
BUUWS70_26255
BSAVWS86_27940
BHGI6G56_26405
BUDAQ610_28925
BVIBcep1808_4252
BVEAK36_4447
BURBcep18194_B2215
BCMBcenmc03_3652
BCHBcen2424_3875
BCJBCAM0907
BCENDM39_4273
BCEWDM40_3884
BCEOI35_4825
BAMBamb_3246
BACBamMC406_3772
BMJBMULJ_03692(sseA)
BMUBmul_4824
BMKDM80_4040
BMULNP80_3843
BCTGEM_4875
BCEDDM42_4180
BCEPAPZ15_19890
BDLAK34_4544
BPYRABD05_17270
BCONNL30_07820 NL30_35930
BUBBW23_4642
BDFWI26_18130
BLATWK25_22010
BTEIWS51_02810
BSEMWJ12_24740
BPSLWS57_09525
BMECWJ16_23495
BSTGWT74_23715
BSTLBBJ41_32240
BANNJFN94_22130
BARINLX30_33935
BAENL3V59_34340
BGLbglu_2g15980
BGUKS03_4342
BUGBC1001_4950
BGFBC1003_4544
BGDbgla_2g21340
BGOBM43_5807
BYIBYI23_B011190
BUKMYA_4002
BUEBRPE67_BCDS14960
BULBW21_4841
BUQAC233_25185
BGPBGL_2c21490
BPLAbpln_2g21690
BUMAXG89_20315
BUIAX768_23225
BURKDM992_30175
BXEBxe_B2831 Bxe_C0931
BXBDR64_5160 DR64_7519
BPHBphy_3952 Bphy_6245
BGEBC1002_5268
BPXBUPH_01515
BPYBphyt_6785
BUZAYM40_22435
BFNOI25_5242
BCAIK788_0000382
PSPWBJG93_20725
PARABTO02_20245
PARBCJU94_29515
PHSC2L64_31615
PTERC2L65_28350
PGPCUJ91_31020
PCJCUJ87_26885
PTSCUJ90_24630
PCAFDSC91_002815
PMEGFNZ07_06470
PTROG5S35_22525 G5S35_28770
PGISI6I06_17560
PACPFAZ97_21975
PACSFAZ98_16285 FAZ98_17830
PEWKZJ38_35925
PDIOPDMSB3_0224.1(sseA)
PBRYNDK50_35160
PSAAQEN71_15255
PKFRW095_16390
PBONQS306_09580
BRHRBRH_01167
PNUPnuc_0792 Pnuc_1708
PNEPnec_1426
PDQCL55_00017030
POHDPM16_06465
PTRPDCO17_08555
PANIDCO16_09295
PPALAOC06_07040
PCOSC2747_08655
PYTPKF023_15570
PPKU875_07985 U875_12020
PPNODA70_00685 DA70_04420
PPNMLV28_01855 LV28_05625
PRBX636_01645 X636_22680
PPULRO07_24560
PSPUNA29_12145
PAPISG18_23875
PVEUC34_16005 UC34_16365
POXMB84_19775 MB84_20870
PTXABW99_10575
PFGAB870_02930
PNRAT302_16035 AT302_19665
PANDDRB87_02940 DRB87_14880
PFIBPI93_012060 PI93_020720
PCOMNTU39_13535 NTU39_17580
PLGNCTC10937_00400(sseA) NCTC10937_00742(rhdA)
HYFDTO96_102005(sseB)
LMIRNCTC12852_02257(sseA)
CABASBC2_56840(sseB)
BUOBRPE64_BCDS12170(sseA)
CABKNK8_31150
TVLFAZ95_37440
TCARU0034_24660 U0034_27275
BPEBP2280
BPCBPTD_2240
BPERBN118_0788
BPETB1917_2189
BPEUQ425_16300
BPARBN117_1774
BPABPP2448
BBHBN112_1619
BBRBB1896
BBMBN115_3139
BBXBBS798_1797
BPTBpet2892 Bpet3067
BAVBAV1841(cysA) BAV2182
BHOD560_2582
BHMD558_2565
BHZACR54_02940(sseA)
BTRMSAMEA390648703744(sseA)
BBROBAU06_01735 BAU06_02335 BAU06_17280
BFZBAU07_08890 BAU07_13070 BAU07_14605
BPDZBBN53_07315 BBN53_18595
BOHAKI39_16610 AKI39_17200
BGMCAL15_15275
BOJCBF45_08810 CBF45_11500 CBF45_15355
BGVCAL12_02485 CAL12_14835 CAL12_18325
AXYAXYL_01813
AXONH44784_002801
AXNAX27061_1702
AXXERS451415_01697(sseA)
ADTAPT56_07995 APT56_13205
AISBUW96_17305
ASWCVS48_11625 CVS48_27085
ACHRC2U31_14600 C2U31_19685
ACHBDVB37_07205
ADYHLG70_08355 HLG70_13985
ACHOH4P35_07415
AMUIPE062_04180
APESFOC84_03500
AAEGRA224_08675 RA224_23755
TEQTEQUI_0092
TEAKUI_1086
TEGKUK_0221
TASTASI_1125
TATKUM_0301
PUTPT7_0459 PT7_2246
PUDG9Q38_12815
PUSCKA81_07945 CKA81_11300
POLLOEG81_11960
AKATKWG_01830
AMIMMIM_c02900
AALNQ3V95_06495
CDNBN940_08271 BN940_12631
BPSIIX83_03690
AFAUZ73_05130 UZ73_15190
AFQAFA_05175 AFA_14530
AAQUD3M96_06720 D3M96_15430
AAMMFE795_05320 FE795_13385
PHNPAEH1_12590
ODIODI_R2412 ODI_R2935 ODI_R3754
BOZDBV39_02315 DBV39_08470 DBV39_08930 DBV39_14810 DBV39_14930
ODHDHf2319_01455 DHf2319_09045
OURCEQ07_06995
OUEI6G29_12710
PIGEGT29_04675(sseA) EGT29_06180 EGT29_07945 EGT29_19200 EGT29_24720
PACRFXN63_16940 FXN63_24620
KGYEHF36_08935 EHF36_11745 EHF36_15375
PARKLSG25_08605 LSG25_10265
RFRRfer_2880
RSBRS694_06575
RACRA876_05495 RA876_10930
RHYRD110_19955
RHFEUB48_06525
RHGEXZ61_14440
RHOAHZ993_07810
RHOBHTY51_00640 HTY51_04095
POLBpro_1742 Bpro_4850
PNAPnap_1496
POSDT070_00390
POOF7R28_09055
PVACHC248_01008(sseB)
AJSAjs_1033 Ajs_1650
ACKC380_02915 C380_18045
ACRABSY15_402
ACIDCBP33_05700
ACIPCBP36_06140
ACINCBP34_05490
ACIOEAG14_13285
ARADKI609_16995
ATEMPQV96_13125
AAVAave_2010 Aave_3212
AAAAcav_3149
AMONH9L24_05705 H9L24_21460
VEIVeis_3278
DACDaci_2237 Daci_2561 Daci_5151
DELDelCs14_1464 DelCs14_4092 DelCs14_4451
DTSBI380_11465 BI380_13045 BI380_29525
DHKBO996_10435 BO996_12065 BO996_23750
DLAI6G47_11395 I6G47_13020 I6G47_30280
VAPVapar_1566
VPEVarpa_1721 Varpa_2982
VPDVAPA_1c16610 VAPA_2c11110
VAAAX767_15670
VBOCKY39_09785 CKY39_16870
VAMC4F17_10610
CTTCtCNB1_1229 CtCNB1_3528
CTESO987_06780 O987_20885
CKEB5M06_10405 B5M06_16705
CSERCCO03_07820 CCO03_11415
COFFOZ74_02745 FOZ74_13995
CAQTKAQ61_03095 KAQ61_10090
CODOLAD35_14680 LAD35_16005
CTEZCT3_11110 CT3_20480 CT3_29500
AANTHUK68_05560 HUK68_06575 HUK68_11540
CRJQMY55_06665 QMY55_17580
ADNAlide_1111 Alide_1920
ADKAlide2_2119 Alide2_3776
RTARta_13050
OTOADJ79_08605
OTKC6570_14860
OTDJ1M35_01620 J1M35_14300
LIML103DPR2_01235(sseA)
LIHL63ED372_00717(sseA) L63ED372_02879(rhdA)
HYRBSY239_3846 BSY239_890
HYBQ5W_05190 Q5W_07030 Q5W_21960
HYLLPB072_14375
HYCE5678_07750
HPSEHPF_09370(sseA)
HYNF9K07_10350
HTNKI616_01055 KI616_16455
HCZG9Q37_10660 G9Q37_17845
DPYBA022_02950 BA022_10040
DIHG7047_06315 G7047_16055
DAERH9K75_06765 H9K75_11415 H9K75_21835
DRGH9K76_05920 H9K76_14930
DIADtpsy_0951 Dtpsy_2054
SIMPC6571_02120
MELMC7H73_12710
MELAC6568_03225 C6568_13730
MJELVC68_04965 LVC68_11895
STHMIS481_12975
PBHAAW51_1416
SAQAOMP39_04495
MPTMpe_A2636
METPC1M51_14960
RGERGE_16640
RBNRBXJA2T_00565
RDPRD2015_1644
ROIN4261_07085
KIAG8A07_08610 G8A07_18430 G8A07_21595
PKTAT984_03815
PAQAK9V56_006940
MIUABE85_26505
SNNEWH46_03210
IDCLRM40_04240 LRM40_06715
ATERMW290_17730
LCHLcho_3367
RGUA4W93_19440
HARHEAR0273
MMSmma_0256(sseA1) mma_0326(sseA2)
JAGGJA_4560
JABVN23_05730
JAZYQ44_23010
JALBZG29_05155
JSVCNX70_05230
JAJEKL02_06915 EKL02_17035
JASFJQ89_22225
JLVG3257_05320
JAHJAB4_010910(sseB)
JRIP9875_05220
HSEHsero_3836(sseA)
HSZACP92_19130
HHTF506_02280
HRBHrubri_3799(sseA)
HEEhmeg3_04790
HHFE2K99_19615
HFRG5S34_20930
CFUCFU_0729(sseA)
CARELT85_0803
CPRACPter91_0848
MNRACZ75_14575
MASWAM586_05245
MASSCR152_07535
MTIMDIR46_09520
MASYDPH57_15360
MANCIV454_13445
MFYHH212_04055
MVARMasN3_11310
MENYLSQ66_01115
MLIRLPB04_01765
MASZC9I28_06755
MALIEYF70_24225
MUMFCL38_25165
MFLAGO485_20535
MPLIE1742_20540
TCTPX653_16275
DUGHH213_15860
DZOSR858_02625
TMJP0M04_04130
RUGQC826_24610
EHBE7V67_003685
UPVEJN92_13345
UPIEJG51_015805
UNDUNDKW_4738
NOKFAY22_21685
GLCJQN73_11980
ACTBRHM62_05195
SWSI6J16_01145
TINTint_0163 Tint_1620 Tint_2089 Tint_2831 Tint_2965
THITHI_0185 THI_1784 THI_2417 THI_3380 THI_3517
AONDEH84_01455
XYKGT347_10750
XYGR9X41_20580
TTWLCC91_06320
ETBN7L95_21750
BBAYA4V04_05335
SHDSUTH_00395 SUTH_00418 SUTH_00819
METRBSY238_2602
TBDTbd_2489
SDRSCD_n02722 SCD_n03108
SULFCAP31_01360
SPLBSFPGR_00570 SFPGR_14410(thtR) SFPGR_14450 SFPGR_21160
SLACSKTS_22600 SKTS_33710
URUDSM104443_00617 DSM104443_03365 DSM104443_03869(sseB) DSM104443_04042
UPLDSM104440_03433(sseB) DSM104440_03524
DSUDsui_3504
ARESIWH25_17125
AIQAzoinq_03070
OTROTERR_04290(sseA) OTERR_07990(tst)
NIVJY500_07200
EBAebA4460(tst)
ABREpbN1_28930
APETToN1_11370
RBHB4966_04140
DARDaro_3055
DEYHYN24_04805
DDENKI615_13370 KI615_15535
DECHGBK02_06940
QAUKI612_06300
FLEKI610_07790
AZOazo2754(sseA)
AOAdqs_2502 dqs_2889
AZAAZKH_1203(tst)
AZIAzCIB_3300
AZDCDA09_03355
AZRCJ010_11160 CJ010_17330
TMZTmz1t_0562 Tmz1t_1239
THUAC731_015665
THAUC4PIVTH_0323(sseA) C4PIVTH_1116
TCLTchl_2272 Tchl_3256
THKCCZ27_05805 CCZ27_13125
TAKTharo_1449 Tharo_2328
AZQG3580_14155 G3580_19035
ACOMCEW83_08750 CEW83_09945
ATWC0099_12135
ZPAC3497_03895
APPCAP2UW1_4101
DDZDSYM_07530 DSYM_07570 DSYM_22700
BPRCD521_1697
BEBAEM42_15370
BEBABWI17_01770 BWI17_06885 BWI17_07670
MLOmlr0355
MLNA9174_23380(sseA)
MCIMesci_3674
MCICA4R28_08225(sseA)
MOPMesop_4571
MAMMesau_04199
MAMOA6B35_19600(sseA)
MESWA9K65_019760
MESMEJ066_24050
MESPC1M53_25875
MHUAMCHK_2139(sseA)
MJREB229_23440
MERDEB233_20220
MESRFGU64_03320(sseA)
MOHIHQ72_22265(sseA)
MMEILRP31_22080(sseA)
MESOBSQ44_14975(sseA)
MESMeso_0405 Meso_1426 Meso_2642 Meso_3630 Meso_3747 Meso_3785
CHEAPVE73_02230 PVE73_14895(sseA)
HOEIMCC20628_01740
AAKAA2016_2160 AA2016_3450
AMIHCO731_02269(cysA1) CO731_03633(sseA)
AMISAmn_29710 Amn_41720
ANJAMD1_2155(cysA) AMD1_3590(sseA)
PHTBLM14_06930(sseA) BLM14_24835
PHYLHB779_16025(sseA)
RPODE0E05_07925(sseA)
NIYFQ775_04430(sseA)
NKIKW403_01105(sseA)
NRHT8J41_13585(sseA)
ORMHTY61_04210(sseA)
PLAPlav_2989
PMOBHG718_06305(sseA)
KMNHW532_02685(sseA)
RBSRHODOSMS8_00585(sseA) RHODOSMS8_01131(sseA)
SMESM_b21549(thtR) SMc01172(sseA)
SMKSinme_1522 Sinme_4723
SMQSinmeB_1364 SinmeB_3682
SMXSM11_chr1871(sseA) SM11_pD0611(thtR)
SMIBN406_01359(STR1) BN406_05676(thtR)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1658 C770_GR4pD0597
SMELSM2011_b21549(thtR) SM2011_c01172(sseA)
SMERDU99_08845(sseA) DU99_28495
SMDSmed_1365 Smed_5900
RHINGR_c14960(sseA)
SFHSFHH103_01388(sseA)
SFDUSDA257_c37120(sseA)
SIXBSY16_951
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1782(sseA)
SINOSS05631_c14970
ESJSJ05684_c14970
EAKEKH55_1422
EMXFKV68_09685(sseA)
ENUPYH37_004034(sseA)
EGIPZN02_003446(sseA)
SKMPZL22_001792(sseA)
STEGQA637_06485(sseA)
EADOV14_2813(sseA)
EAHFA04_07000(sseA)
ECAAJ3R84_07110(sseA)
ENPJVX98_13515(sseA)
ATUAtu1215
ATAAWN88_11435
AGRAGROH133_05485(sseA)
ATFAch5_11180
AGCBSY240_900
AGTEYD00_04330(sseA)
ALFCFBP5473_09525(sseA) CFBP5473_15020 CFBP5473_16185 CFBP5473_24870 CFBP5473_24900
ARUIG6M88_13455(sseA)
AVQHRR99_05555(sseA) HRR99_15800
AVVRvVAT039_30010
AVFRvVAR031_17420
ASALCFBP5507_04145(sseA)
RIRBN877_I1198
RPUSCFBP5875_04990(sseA)
ACUCKZ699_04675(sseA) KZ699_17015
ALEGCFBP4996_04415(sseA) CFBP4996_16775
AVIAvi_1877
RETRHE_CH01773(sseA)
RECRHECIAT_CH0001861(sseA) RHECIAT_PC0000749
RELREMIM1_CH01817(sseA)
REPIE4803_CH01804(sseA)
REIIE4771_CH01857(sseA)
RLERL1977(sseA)
RLTRleg2_1436
RLGRleg_1615
RLBRLEG3_18180(sseA)
RLURLEG12_18335(sseA)
RTRRTCIAT899_CH07760
RHLLPU83_1833(sseA)
RGARGR602_CH01659(sseA)
RHNAMJ98_CH01822(sseA)
RPHAAMC79_CH01904(sseA)
RHXAMK02_CH01828(sseA)
RHVBA939_00900 BA939_20075
RHKKim5_CH01913(sseA)
REZAMJ99_CH01901(sseA)
RJGCCGE525_09195
RHRCKA34_11460
RGRFZ934_05395(sseA) FZ934_26270
RADCO657_07295(sseA)
ROYG3A56_04795(sseA) G3A56_18950
RIIFFM53_003345(sseA)
RHIDFFM81_012190(sseA)
RBQJ2J99_09195(sseA)
RLNJ0663_17860(sseA)
RBANJ2J98_09020(sseA)
RRGJ3P73_10505(sseA)
RLSHB780_14775(sseA)
RROSD4A92_16120
RAWNE851_19215(sseA)
RSULN2599_05920(sseA)
RLWRlegWSM1455_08035(sseA)
RRHOPR018_05820(sseA) PR018_21580
RTUPR017_05940(sseA)
RCTPYR68_07235(sseA)
ARAArad_2078(sseA)
AROB0909_07320 B0909_21525
RBWRLCC275e_07965(sseA)
RIFU5G49_001588(sseA)
NGLRG1141_CH13540 RG1141_CH28720
NGGRG540_CH14330 RG540_CH29370
NEOCYG48_05690
NENNCHU2750_14510(sseA) NCHU2750_49690(sseA)
NPMQEO92_07810(sseA)
RHTNT26_1551(sseA)
RFVRFYW14_01604
SHZshn_07785(sseA) shn_27235
SZOK8M09_06980(sseA)
SOJK6301_07090(sseA)
SSUMQ9314_00765(sseA) Q9314_23940
ABAWD5400_05580 D5400_13910
PDESFE840_012375(sseA)
KAIK32_02300(sseA1) K32_08160 K32_08410 K32_20240(sseA)
BMEBMEI0931
BMELDK63_491
BMIBMEA_A1096
BMZBM28_A1065
BMGBM590_A1053
BMWBMNI_I1028
BMEEDK62_369
BMFBAB1_1075
BMBBruAb1_1060
BMCBAbS19_I09970
BAABAA13334_I02293
BABODK55_1059
BABRDO74_831
BABTDK49_815
BABBDK48_1060
BABUDK53_1041
BABSDK51_416
BABCDO78_964
BMSBR1055
BSIBS1330_I1051
BSFBSS2_I1027
BSUIBSSP1_I0646
BSUPBSPT1_I0657
BSUVBSPT2_I0645
BSUCBSSP2_I1073
BMTBSUIS_A1099
BSZDK67_1950
BSVBSVBI22_A1051
BSWIY71_05235(sseA)
BSGIY72_04975(sseA)
BOVBOV_1020
BCSBCAN_A1070
BSKBCA52141_I0043
BOLBCOUA_I1055
BCARDK60_1107
BCASDA85_05035(sseA)
BMRBMI_I1060
BPPBPI_I1098
BPVDK65_322
BCETV910_100935
BCEEV568_101040
BVLBF3285c1_1868
BRUBFS01_05120(sseA)
BRJBKD03_17060
OINIAR37_09105(sseA)
BIOBR141012304_11660
OANOant_2142
OAHDR92_1637
OPSA8A54_04875(sseA)
BPSNNIK97_02985(sseA)
OCHCES85_1177 CES85_3586
OCRHGK82_05200(sseA)
OCLGTN27_05985(sseA)
PSCQKHQ08_14485(sseA)
BJAbll5736(bll5736) bll6690(bll6690) blr2556(blr2556)
BJUBJ6T_27310 BJ6T_72620
BJPRN69_13325(sseA) RN69_35220
BRABRADO2770 BRADO5429 BRADO5744(sseA)
BBTBBta_2500 BBta_5416 BBta_5914 BBta_6256(sseA) BBta_7246 BBta_7251
BRSS23_16160 S23_25140 S23_54260
AOLS58_18690 S58_22770 S58_48490
BRCBCCGELA001_09560(sseA) BCCGELA001_26990
BRADBF49_2230 BF49_4955 BF49_5911
BICLMTR13_01450 LMTR13_06935(sseA) LMTR13_15360
BROBRAD285_1806 BRAD285_4560 BRAD285_5716(sseA)
BRKCWS35_04545 CWS35_14610 CWS35_30695
BOTCIT37_21160 CIT37_25625 CIT37_40915
BRQCIT40_07285 CIT40_20670 CIT40_25315
BGQX265_09750 X265_14980 X265_28250
BGZXH91_08650 XH91_26225
BSYMCIT39_06070 CIT39_20000 CIT39_24295
BBETF8237_07090 F8237_23230(sseA)
BARHWN72_13010 WN72_14105 WN72_38290
BVZBRAD3257_2564(sseA) BRAD3257_3371 BRAD3257_6490
BELBE61_11070(sseA) BE61_30430 BE61_42770
BDGLPJ38_13945(sseA) LPJ38_15570 LPJ38_30865
BSEPHAP48_0006585(sseA) HAP48_0017400 HAP48_0046350
BQBJ4P68_0005460 J4P68_0020930 J4P68_0029350(sseA)
BSEIKMZ68_06760(sseA) KMZ68_17895
BBANJ4G43_014095 J4G43_041195(sseA)
BCANBcanWSM471_11880 BcanWSM471_25455 BcanWSM471_29520(sseA)
BAUTQA635_10680(sseA) QA635_16775 QA635_40960
BBRAQA636_09770(sseA) QA636_17335 QA636_42035
BGKIC762_02890 IC762_08895(sseA) IC762_23750
BCOUIC761_08490(sseA) IC761_12920 IC761_26495
BPAHQA639_11455(sseA) QA639_41115
BXNI3J27_09015 I3J27_28945(sseA)
BROSQUH67_08310(sseA) QUH67_24635 QUH67_33980 QUH67_34535
BRAZLRP30_10720 LRP30_26445 LRP30_35565(sseA)
RPATX73_018725(sseA)
RPBRPB_0306 RPB_1915
RPCRPC_2127
RPDRPD_3457
RPERPE_2035
RPTRpal_4133
RPXRpdx1_0366 Rpdx1_1737
RBKE0H22_00885 E0H22_08425(sseA) E0H22_23855
NWINwi_2490
NHANham_2916
OCAOCAR_4549 OCAR_7052
OCGOCA5_c10430(sseA) OCA5_c33940(cysA2)
OCOOCA4_c10430(sseA) OCA4_c33420(cysA2)
PCAXAFIC_002450(sseA)
VGOGJW-30_1_00177(sseA_1) GJW-30_1_01725(cysA_2) GJW-30_1_02966(sseA_2)
TRBHB776_01835(sseA) HB776_09455 HB776_23600
TALZRPMA_00605 RPMA_08865(sseA)
BOPAXW83_07360 AXW83_07740(sseA)
BOSBSY19_2889 BSY19_2948
BVVBHK69_06480 BHK69_19975 BHK69_21595(sseA)
BOIBLM15_04115 BLM15_06315 BLM15_08445(sseA)
BOFFQV39_02490 FQV39_03685(sseA)
BVESQO058_01120 QO058_03225 QO058_28310(sseA)
BAPIBBC0122_014620
BAPABBC0178_014590
XAUXaut_0100 Xaut_2614 Xaut_4678
XDIEZH22_04150 EZH22_13670 EZH22_23135(sseA) EZH22_27755 EZH22_29355
AZCAZC_2826 AZC_3403
STARG3545_05270(sseA)
LNEFZC33_21135 FZC33_34165(sseA)
SNOSnov_1401
ANCGBB76_02565(sseA)
APRAG3A50_00915(sseA) G3A50_03660
APOLK9D25_17905(sseA)
MEAMex_1p2537(sseA)
MDIMETDI3301(sseA)
MEXMext_2568
MCHMchl_2791
MPOMpop_2500
MZAB2G69_20280
MRDMrad2831_3798
METM446_5874
MNOMnod_6380
MORMOC_4345
METAY590_12265(sseA)
MAQUMaq22A_c17725(sseA) Maq22A_c22825(sseA)
MPHYMCBMB27_03279
MEEDA075_06510
METDC0214_08240 C0214_14585
METXA3862_12450(sseA)
METSDK389_05040 DK389_24095
METIDK427_05610 DK427_21010
MMESMMSR116_25830(sseA)
MTEADK419_02075 DK419_26315
MINDmvi_26280
MOGMMB17_20585(sseA)
MTADM6G65_22875(sseA)
MOCBB934_25460(sseA)
MIVC4E04_11655
MICOGDR74_10915(sseA)
MTEZHPT29_004675 HPT29_011980(sseA)
MLDU0023_19020(sseA)
BIDBind_1219
MSLMsil_0430
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0866(sseA)
MLGCWB41_13745
RHJHZY79_12820(sseA)
MEDKQEV83_10650 QEV83_13100(sseA)
BBARRHAL1_02036(sseA)
CHELAL346_17195(sseA)
CDQBOQ54_08685(sseA)
HDNHden_1960 Hden_3428
HDTHYPDE_28718 HYPDE_41053
HMCHYPMC_2938(sseA) HYPMC_3675(MPST)
HNIW911_10060(sseA)
RVARvan_2942
RLACQMO75_13390(sseA)
FILBN1229_v1_3113(sseA)
FIYBN1229_v1_2807(sseA)
RHZRHPLAN_33650 RHPLAN_66880
MCGGL4_2056
METGHT051_08915(sseA)
PHLKKY_2268 KKY_807
PEMOF122_05570(sseA) OF122_14755
DEQXM25_01995 XM25_12785(sseA)
DEIC4375_05370 C4375_12970
DEAFPZ08_10685(sseA) FPZ08_19510 FPZ08_19525
DSALK1X15_10510 K1X15_14825(sseA)
DEVOH4N61_11630 H4N61_13250(sseA)
DNPN8A98_03405 N8A98_05380 N8A98_14000(sseA)
MMYRMXMO3_01183
YTIFNA67_05800 FNA67_16505(sseA)
MHARL1P08_06170(sseA) L1P08_14100
BVRBVIR_1534
BLAGBLTE_14310(sseA) BLTE_30690
MSCBN69_0650 BN69_2634
MBRYB1812_03870 B1812_08070(sseA)
MROSEHO51_09280 EHO51_16745
MHEYH2LOC_012690(sseA)
MPARF7D14_12385(sseA)
MIWASS37A_29570
MTWCQW49_20680
CMETK6K41_24825 K6K41_25655(sseA)
PLEOOHA_1_00528(sseA)
HDIHDIA_1559(sseA)
MEYTM49_15230(sseA)
MAADAZF01_07095 AZF01_08435(sseA) AZF01_22400(sseA)
MMEDMame_02524(sseA)
MLUTJET14_10890(sseA)
AUAM673_12030
AALAIGS74_13880(sseA)
AALMLUX29_15700(sseA)
AUZSa4125_12630(sseA)
AUBLXB15_10060(sseA)
JIEOH818_09640(sseA)
JAVOXU80_13790(sseA) OXU80_23845
BRND1F64_08615 D1F64_13850
PSINCAK95_21065 CAK95_24155
NOHG5V57_29935(sseA)
TSOIZ6_15340
RBMTEF_14080 TEF_16430 TEF_21670(sseA)
PSFPSE_3507
PPHRAPZ00_02105 APZ00_20700(sseA)
LAPACP90_02640 ACP90_15550(sseA)
LABRCHH27_04830 CHH27_17900
LABPFJ695_17445(sseA) FJ695_19790
LABTFIU93_08270 FIU93_21610(sseA)
LAGGB0E33_14120 B0E33_27390
SIWGH266_00065 GH266_22020(sseA)
PHRC6569_08330
PSTGE8M01_24515 E8M01_34105(sseA)
LIZLGH83_03755(sseA)
ACUTMRB58_05815
CCRCC_1425
CCSCCNA_01492
CAKCaul_2925
CSECseg_1906
CHQAQ619_09730(sseA)
CMBCSW64_10570
CFHC1707_16795
CAUFCSW63_13210
CAULKCG34_03395(sseA)
PZUPHZ_c1629
PHBHYN04_06450
BSBBresu_1920
BRDJL11_11515(sseA)
BNEDA69_05385(sseA)
BRGA4249_05605(sseA)
BRLBZG35_10225
BVCCEP68_16675
BDMEQG53_13865(sseA)
BREVE7T10_09775(sseA)
BMEDGYM46_15335(sseA)
BVYNCTC9239_01315(sseA)
BNDKWG56_05030(sseA)
BPONIFE19_08060(sseA)
BGOEIFJ75_05785(sseA)
BVITJIP62_02975(sseA)
BALBM8231_07245(sseA)
BFQJX001_10315(sseA)
BRESE4341_09175(sseA)
BREAHZ989_09765(sseA)
AEXAstex_2891
TSVDSM104635_01961(sseA)
APAHKB221_10020(sseA)
SILSPO3719
SITTM1040_2634
RUAD1823_14205
RUTFIU92_17010(sseA)
RCONK3740_18805(sseA)
JANJann_0030
RDERD1_0934(mst)
RLIRLO149_c001450(sseA)
RPONG3256_17380(sseA)
DSHDshi_0146(sseA)
KVLKVU_1838 KVU_2030 KVU_2413(sseA1) KVU_PB0061(sseA)
KVUEIO_0065 EIO_2298 EIO_2514 EIO_3245
KROBVG79_00056(sseA) BVG79_00082(sseA) BVG79_00329(sseA) BVG79_02158(sseA) BVG79_p1000126(sseA)
PGAPGA1_c29430
PGLPGA2_c27350
PGDGal_00488
PHPPhaeoP97_00563
PPICPhaeoP14_02714
PHQD1820_09405
OATOAN307_c05350(sseA)
OAROA238_c01590(sseA) OA238_c24270
OTMOSB_01540(sseA)
OCTFTO60_00765(sseA)
LMDMETH_15170(sseA)
LEJETW24_16790(sseA)
LAQUR2C4_15285(sseA)
LEVETW23_02140(sseA)
LCAEK3721_01735(sseA)
REDroselon_01251
CIDP73_0570 P73_4013
CMARIMCC12053_1576
CEHCEW89_14545
MALGMALG_03111
CONTQ29_01555(sseA)
YPACCEW88_14525 CEW88_14625
YANAYJ57_05465(sseA) AYJ57_16970
TPROGa0080559_TMP2292 Ga0080559_TMP2861
PABYGa0080574_TMP261 Ga0080574_TMP2693
SUAMBOO69_01010(sseA)
SULZC1J03_21365
SULIC1J05_19385
SULDB5M07_01640
SPOTG6548_03020(sseA)
SMEDJNX03_04315 JNX03_12170(sseA)
SINLDSM14862_00332(sseA)
SFAVPL335_01485(sseA)
SUALKDD17_13505(sseA)
SDUBR1T39_11915(sseA)
SPSESULPSESMR1_03431(sseA)
TOMBWR18_14945
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00173 ROSMUCSMR3_01459(sseA)
ROKRAK1035_1707 RAK1035_3026
RIDRIdsm_04708(sseA)
ROMEI983_16685
ROHFIU89_00375(sseA)
RPELN7U68_09605(sseA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01925(sseA)
SAGUCDO87_06880
THAACFI11_18270
OCDFHY55_03840(sseA)
ROTFIV09_02835(rhdA) FIV09_15970(sseA)
RMHLVO79_00645(sseA) LVO79_13575
MALUKU6B_05050 KU6B_34340 KU6B_46260(SseA)
TGLHFZ77_10390(sseA) HFZ77_18220
TMDKUV46_13105
HATRC74_08350(sseA)
PALXGQA70_03350(sseA)
LSALKBK07_02460(sseA)
LALGLentiSH36_02728
TRYQF118_04720(sseA)
PLCGRVY76_13455(sseA) RVY76_15740
MARUFIU81_04305(rhdA1) FIU81_15340(sseA)
RMAIMACH21_31200(SseA)
RSPRSP_0885(SseA) RSP_2738
RSHRsph17029_1396 Rsph17029_2544
RSQRsph17025_0122 Rsph17025_0747 Rsph17025_1774
RSKRSKD131_1061 RSKD131_2256
CAZTLV780_00540(sseA) LV780_07855 LV780_16850
RCPRCAP_rcc03381(sseA)
RHPLPB142_16640(sseA)
RBLB6K69_08355
PDEPden_0631
PAMIJCM7686_0436 JCM7686_pAMI1p096
PYEA6J80_12480
PCONB0A89_03065 B0A89_10455
PZHCX676_16830
PAROCUV01_08485
PARUCYR75_03960
PAMNJCM7685_0507
PARSDRW48_05035
PARREOJ32_03740(sseA)
PAAKFIU66_12465(sseA)
PKDF8A10_09600(sseA)
PPANESD82_12660(sseA)
PLIAE4191_01705(sseA) E4191_22355
PSANHGN31_00380 HGN31_08815(sseA)
PMAUCP157_02839(sseA)
PMEHJWJ88_02295(sseA)
PSEWJHW44_02085(sseA)
PSAPJHX88_01260(sseA) JHX88_21510
PFISJHX87_13490(sseA)
PAEXJHW48_13855(sseA)
PSTLJHW45_14100(sseA)
PALPJHW40_00140(sseA) JHW40_19905
PVERE3U25_02405 E3U25_22630(sseA)
PAEZPAE61_10650(sseA)
PALSPAF20_08655(sseA)
PDIMPAF18_07665(sseA)
PFEOE3U26_10770(sseA)
PTPRCA23_c03560(sseA)
RSUNHU_02505 NHU_03889
RHMB5V46_01165 B5V46_07120
RHCRGUI_1033 RGUI_3349
RMBK529_012665(sseA)
TSCOR1T40_18660(sseA)
DAAAKL17_0339 AKL17_2912
DONBSK21_00215(sseA) BSK21_15360
RBZB9057_00345 B9057_15195
THWBMG03_00235 BMG03_14775
TECAKL02_001430(sseA) AKL02_014160
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02836(sseA) LOKVESSMR4R_03254(rhdA)
RBGBG454_06960 BG454_12260 BG454_14305
GEHHYN69_01640
GFUKM031_11480(sseA)
TAWEI545_09035
SALOEF888_17435
SEDIEBB79_18810
PPSOQPJ95_09395(sseA)
HMLHmaOT1_00505 HmaOT1_04430(sseA) HmaOT1_18230
BOOE2K80_15150(sseA)
PSEBEOK75_03660 EOK75_11505(sseA)
LITFPZ52_09915(sseA) FPZ52_13560
PPRUFDP22_02525(sseA)
PAEDG5B38_14330(sseA)
MONG8E03_07075(sseA)
PAMOBAR1_00965
POZI0K15_01480(sseA) I0K15_08670 I0K15_17430
PALWPSAL_030040(sseA)
PSHQF3W81_13630(sseA) F3W81_18960
PPAFI8N54_17750(sseA)
PGVSL003B_2010 SL003B_2137 SL003B_2824
CACTHZ995_08160(sseA)
THASC6Y53_14890(sseA)
HDHG5B40_12495(sseA)
CMAGCBW24_14990
FAPGR316_09615(sseA)
GCEKYE46_01185(sseA)
NSMJO391_15170(sseA)
ACROK3J57_11790(sseA)
SINRO5O51_14400(sseA)
AALKLGT41_0006495(sseA)
AMYLQBD29_02735(sseA)
AMAQGO499_07320 GO499_16770(sseA)
RHOCQTA57_06595(sseA) QTA57_08125
PBAEP8S53_03985(sseA) P8S53_10995 P8S53_19230
LVRT8T21_10260(sseA) T8T21_14745
FAQG5B39_03985(sseA) G5B39_17040 G5B39_17095
RBXI3V23_05260 I3V23_10050(sseA)
MMRMmar10_1494
GAKX907_1014
HNEHNE_1419
HBAHbal_1340
CBOTATE48_00200(sseA)
HBCAEM38_10615(sseA)
ZMOZMO1460
ZMNZa10_1732
NARSaro_2553
NPPPP1Y_AT4228
NPNJI59_12485
NREBES08_12630
NOVTQ38_001735
NOTC7W88_15150
NORFA702_08880(sseA)
NGFFRF71_01230(sseA)
NOGGKE62_02415(sseA)
NDRHT578_15200
NHUMPQ457_03755(sseA)
SALSala_3061
SPHKSKP52_00555
SPHPLH20_00590(sseA)
SMAGAN936_00250(sseA)
SMAZLH19_00250(sseA)
STERAOA14_08405(sseA)
SGISGRAN_3739(sseA)
SPHQBWQ93_18025
SPHOC3E99_14070
SPHXE5675_18875(sseA)
SINAKNJ79_02520(sseA)
SPHUSPPYR_3225(Mpst)
SWISwit_3775
SPHDHY78_05370
RDICMV14_22105
SPHMG432_09765
STAXMC45_08425(sseA)
SPHITS85_17625(sseA)
SSANNX02_14025
SNJA7E77_09770(sseA)
SMYBJP26_05685(sseA)
SPANAWL63_09270(sseA)
SKRBRX40_08190(sseA)
SPLMBXU08_12120(sseA)
SPLKAV944_16955
SPKCKC8_12015
SPHCCVN68_19415(sseA)
SPHFDM480_09765
SPHAD3Y57_12655
SPAUDRN02_010380
SECHB18_11065 B18_18200
SLUTH9L13_04100(sseA)
SLANGV829_05795(sseA)
SSEDH9L14_10570
SPAPH3Z74_15400(sseA) H3Z74_17615
SXAFMM02_03965(sseA)
SPAIFPZ24_03610
SPIIG7077_09845
SSING7078_10240(sseA)
SSAUH8M03_10795
SARIH5J25_06430(sseA)
SSUAFPZ54_18390(sseA)
SBINSBA_ch1_11140(SseA)
SAERNEF64_15370(sseA)
SMORLHA26_08395
SGLCM1K48_07570(sseA)
SQONMP03_11420(sseA)
SCABLZK98_20075(sseA)
SRADLLW23_05205
SHANPPZ50_02940
SNAPPQ455_18465
SNOSK8P63_02960
SDONM9980_00270
SSAGKV697_16120
SABIPBT88_03015 PBT88_15400 PBT88_15410
SJPSJA_C1-06900(sseA)
SINBSIDU_10325(sseA)
SCHSphch_2469
SSYSLG_38820
SYBTZ53_12080(sseA)
SBDATN00_16350(sseA)
SPMIK663_01830
SPHBEP837_01685(mpsT)
SPHRBSY17_1745
SPHTK426_04005
SHYDCJD35_06995(sseA)
SYAA6768_24630(sseA)
SCLOSCLO_1030000
SPYGYGS_C1P3025
SUFLFIL70_18010
SBARH5V43_15680
SAMISAMIE_1024730
SPPHKFK14_03440(sseA)
CIJWG74_07735(sseA)
SPHGAZE99_02680(sseA)
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_01839(sseA)
SPHYCHN51_02890
SPHLLPB140_00655(sseA)
BLASBSY18_445
BFWB5J99_11455
BMAAT8S45_07875(sseA)
SPZRG5C33_17740
PALGHFP57_17100(sseA)
PARJJ4G78_14225(sseA)
PHAOHF685_15020(sseA)
SMICSmB9_23720(SseA)
SPHSETR14_04030(sseA)
SANDH3309_04360(sseA)
POQKZX46_03975(sseA)
PMEAKTC28_07440(sseA)
AEPAMC99_01838
ALBAEB_P3228
ALHG6N82_12825
ARUEQQX03_09885
AAYWYH_01321(sseA)
AMXAM2010_459
PMASNCF86_02355
ANHA6F65_02238(sseA)
ADOA6F68_01528(sseA)
TFVIDJ81_08780
CNAAB433_13080(sseA)
CMANA9D14_08805
ERYCP97_11975
EGNBMF35_a0152
EFVCHH26_05015(sseA)
QCINCF85_09940
QSPL1F33_06045
ELIELI_01905
ELQGa0102493_11171
ERKCD351_06245(sseA)
ERRDVR09_13085
ERFFIU90_06020(sseA)
EMVHQR01_01325
PNSA9D12_09030(sseA)
PORLBG023_111314
PHZCHX26_07175
POTE2E27_15435
NTDEGO55_01650
CAENK5X80_08480
AFLVQQW98_02080(sseA)
GOXGOX0068
GOHB932_1132 B932_2456
GOYGLS_c00710
GALA0U94_07335
GTIFXF46_15290
GSPIGS75_00350
GFAMKW11_00385
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0971
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0971
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0971
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0971
ACRAcry_0346 Acry_0500 Acry_2263
AMVACMV_03770 ACMV_05750 ACMV_25170(sseA)
GDIGDI1968(sseA)
GDJGdia_0193
GXYGLX_07170 GLX_07310
GXLH845_1858 H845_1874
KNAB0W47_01825 B0W47_03260
KEUS101446_01109(mpsT) S101446_01124
KSCCD178_02210(sseA) CD178_02299(rhdA)
KREGWK63_09335 GWK63_09405
KOILV478_15250 LV478_15340
APTAPA01_03780 APA01_11940
APWAPA42C_03780 APA42C_11940
APFAPA03_03780 APA03_11940
APUAPA07_03780 APA07_11940
APGAPA12_03780 APA12_11940
APQAPA22_03780 APA22_11940
APXAPA26_03780 APA26_11940
APZAPA32_03780 APA32_11940
APKAPA386B_1860 APA386B_2715(sseA)
ASZASN_2036 ASN_3656(sseA)
ASVWG31_02365 WG31_06485
AACEA0U92_00405
APERA0U91_02160 A0U91_07585
APOMCPF11_01465 CPF11_05385
ATOCIW82_02220 CIW82_12865
AASCA4S02_03940 A4S02_10270
ACETDS739_02040 DS739_06205
AOTAcetOri_orf00414
AOYEOV40_001905 EOV40_005520
ACEKFLP30_11890
ABGAsbog_01126
KBAA0U89_07805
RGIRGI145_10550(sseA)
ROSCTJ15_06765(sseA)
RMUCFOB66_12430
RMTIAI58_14045
RFLRmf_00350 Rmf_23710 Rmf_35300
RCVPFY06_13145(sseA)
NCHA0U93_00490 A0U93_03155
NTND5366_00355
SSAME3D00_00340
LCKHN018_01075 HN018_04755
KHAIFJ82_04135 IFJ82_07525
SRFLHU95_14780
RAPRHOA_5696 RHOA_6182
ACIMGT370_01195(sseA)
SHUMSTHU_14730 STHU_42000
SVCSTVA_38530 STVA_45470
STELSTAQ_06570 STAQ_11180
AZLAZL_012970(sseA) AZL_a02730(sseA)
ALIAZOLI_1574(sseA) AZOLI_p10271
ABSAZOBR_100061(cysA) AZOBR_100344 AZOBR_120048(sseA)
ABQABAZ39_06590(sseA) ABAZ39_07930 ABAZ39_09200
ABFAMK58_06560 AMK58_07685(sseA)
ATIAL072_13265(sseA) AL072_20960
AHUA6A40_06710(sseA)
AZTTSH58p_04345 TSH58p_05455 TSH58p_30390
AZMDM194_06130(sseA) DM194_15835
AZZDEW08_12960(sseA)
AOZHUE56_18070 HUE56_27100
AARED3093_00260 D3093_01550 D3093_02585
AZSE6C72_09675 E6C72_14120
NAOY958_19240
NCBC0V82_03255
SKTIGS68_12745(sseA)
SMUCJL100_012015(sseA)
SROEJL101_012550(sseA) JL101_025890
RRURru_A1615
RRFF11_08330
RCERC1_1149(sseA)
RPMRSPPHO_00130
MGYMGMSRv2__1713(sseA)
MGRYMSR1_06020(sseA)
MAGXXM1_1923(sseA)
MAGNWV31_17375(sseA)
THALA1OE_1423
EFKP856_750(sseA)
FERFNB15_17965(sseA)
DVNHQ394_02670 HQ394_17720
MAGamb1299
HTQFRZ44_23370
HADHFRZ61_23850
TXITH3_05130 TH3_08375
THACCSC3H3_05015 CSC3H3_07960(sseA)
TIIDY252_08140 DY252_11180
THAIIT893_10085(sseA) IT893_13110
TLUR1T41_13670 R1T41_16810(sseA)
TTBMACH01_20070 MACH01_26010
MAGQMGMAQ_0553(cysA) MGMAQ_1590(sseA) MGMAQ_2822 MGMAQ_3249
VSUP3M64_03480(sseA) P3M64_10630 P3M64_10650
ELIOKO353_15505(sseA)
NACINUH88_07500 NUH88_22075(sseA)
THART8K17_02185 T8K17_17760(sseA)
TMOTMO_2506
HFLPUV54_14320(sseA)
MGMMmc1_0501
PUBSAR11_0189(sseA)
PELSAR11G3_00297 SAR11G3_00783
PEGE5R92_05380
APMHIMB5_00000680
ECOGFIV45_13130(sseA)
PAQIKW060_03890(sseA)
APBSAR116_0447 SAR116_1454
SNEANBZ79_12240(sseA) NBZ79_12590
KOZKFF44_06990
TMKQGN29_13625
HTLHPTL_2023 HPTL_2030
HCPHCN_0183
HCBHCBAA847_0184
HTYBN2458_PEG0286
HETBBW65_03770
HCLNCTC13205_00865
TDNSuden_0308
SULGFJR48_10265
SAQTGJV85_02110
SKUSulku_2492
SULRB649_07890 B649_11545
SMULSMUL_3257
SHALSHALO_2979
ALANALANTH_0255
AELLAELL_1134
ASUIASUIS_1113
ACLOACLO_1095 ACLO_1711
AVPAVENP_0014 AVENP_1841
ADZADFLV_1207
ARCABLL_1246
ALKALEK_0499
ALPLPB137_13830
APAIAPAC_0020
HBVABIV_0033
HEBRAEBR_0005
AANAAANAER_0005
HYONNO_0024
HTMRZR91_00180
HCJHCR_06960(rhdA1) HCR_13660
SMABLN246_06930
NISNIS_1152 NIS_1820
DAVDESACE_02640 DESACE_04755 DESACE_07680 DESACE_09170 DESACE_09275
GMEGmet_0531
GBZJZM60_04125
GEMGM21_0072 GM21_4123
GEBGM18_4487
GEFFO488_05335 FO488_11715
GURGura_0450 Gura_1559 Gura_1560 Gura_1564
GEOGeob_1336
GLOGlov_1161
TAMMGEAMG1_2126 GEAMG1_2130 GEAMG1_2145
GBMGbem_0089
GBNGEOBRER4_00550 GEOBRER4_12030
GSUBKP001_03880
GPLM1B72_08825
GSBGSUB_03750
DEUDBW_0110 DBW_0165
DVEDESUT3_16240
DAFDesaf_3216
PPRFDPRO_3555
DRTDret_1836
DAKDaAHT2_1612
DOLDole_2805
DATHRM2_12810(sseA) HRM2_13890
DTOTOL2_C40790(tst)
DOVDSCO28_37410 DSCO28_55620 DSCO28_55630
DALKDSCA_59960
DMLDmul_18010
SATSYN_00143
ADEAdeh_3515
ACPA2cp1_3673
ANKAnaeK_3608
AORYAMOR_47130
MYMA176_004819
SURSTAUR_5528
AGEAA314_06502
VINAKJ08_1856
SCLsce6912
CCROCMC5_070410
PAUUE8A73_003690
MRMA7982_11397
SAMYDB32_008606
LLUAKJ09_09563
NANNO0S08_06020
BSEDDN745_03870 DN745_06340
PCAYFRD00_22210 FRD00_24605
BBAEFRD01_07775
BBABd2337(sseA)
BBATBdt_2290(sseA)
BBWBDW_08685
BBACEP01_07940
BDQCIK05_03500
BDZDOM22_12525
BDKHW988_11605
BEXA11Q_1023
MAIMICA_1145
MANA11S_1107
BLIBL01805
BLDBLi00344
BLHBaLi_c03630
BSONS101395_04699(mpsT)
BANBA_1599
BARGBAA_1599
BATBAS1483
BAHBAMEG_2994
BAIBAA_1668
BAXH9401_1506
BANTA16_16410
BANRA16R_16590
BANSBAPAT_1513
BANHHYU01_08085
BANVDJ46_418
BCEBC1576
BCABCE_1705
BCZBCE33L1455
BCRBCAH187_A1745
BCBBCB4264_A1634
BCUBCAH820_1669
BCGBCG9842_B3711
BCQBCQ_1641
BCXBCA_1636
BALBACI_c16180
BNCBCN_1558
BCFbcf_07975
BCERBCK_00500
BCEFBcrFT9_01337
BCYBcer98_1310
BTKBT9727_1455
BTLBALH_1424
BTBBMB171_C1412
BTTHD73_1807
BTHRYBT1520_09005
BTHIBTK_09180
BTCCT43_CH1501
BTFYBT020_08525
BTMMC28_0827
BTGBTB_c16140(sseA)
BTIBTG_12860
BTNBTF1_05580
BTHTH175_ch1519
BTHUYBT1518_08905
BTWBF38_2794
BTHYAQ980_21925
BWEBcerKBAB4_1498
BWWbwei_3416(sseA)
BMYOBG05_4318
BTYBtoyo_4214
BMYCDJ92_4227
BBYCY96_07040
BWDCT694_08695
BTROFJR70_00595
BMOBMLA2C4_08265
BNTGSN03_07965
BPACLMD38_18480
BPANNLJ82_08145
BALUQRY64_10290
BIFN288_16620 N288_24355
BGYBGLY_0343
BFDNCTC4823_02085(sseA)
BSHILGQ02_10930 LGQ02_16645
BBADK7T73_11330
GSTHW35_03000
BACOOXB_2488
BACQDOE78_21695
BACAFAY30_15640
BAQUK6959_09560
BHAIKJK41_13950
BARDQRY57_09660
BHKB4U37_12425
BCOHBC6307_10345
BCIRC2I06_07985
NTXNQZ71_09530
BMQBMQ_1973
BMDBMD_1928
BMHBMWSH_3310
BMEGBG04_4271
PARHI5S86_02625 I5S86_26200
PKSIE339_06510
BHABH1708
BKWBkAM31D_19400
BCLABC0765
BLEBleG1_3272
SHUAPQ477_03985
BPFBpOF4_09515(rhdA) BpOF4_15715
BONA361_19055
BKOCKF48_19285 CKF48_21790
CGOTJ1899_13815
CSUAIM538_15295
CFIRNAF01_17165
CSOALIS82_17800
CSPGLS684_12890
CPSSM5V91_01930
BDAFSZ17_14595
OIHOB0532 OB3193
OCNCUC15_02635
OJDNP439_05155
OONNP440_05120
GKAGK1556
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_17940
GTKGT3570_07530
GTMGT3921_11605
GLIGLN3_01175
BCALCWI35_02350
GTNGTNG_1406
GWCGWCH70_1892
GYCGYMC61_2395
GYAGYMC52_1522
GCTGC56T3_1955
GMCGY4MC1_1650
GGHGHH_c15720
GJFM493_08035
GEAGARCT_01564(sseA)
GSEGT50_19160 GT50_19315
GSRGS3922_08770
GEJA0V43_05160
GZAIC807_03830
GTHGeoth_1734
PTLAOT13_14110
PTBDER53_13895
PCALBV455_00166(sseA)
PARGPspKH34_16040
ANMGFC28_562
AAMYGFC30_1838
ANLGFC29_1062
ANDGRQ40_09995
ACAIISX45_07360
ASEDIRT44_13170
LSPBsph_2146
LGYT479_08395
LFUHR49_15450
LYSLBYS11_07600
LYBC3943_09635
LYZDCE79_06350
LYGC1N55_08555
LPAKGDS87_08750
LAGRFJQ98_09280
LMACI6G82_10370
LYCFH508_0009005
LCAPICJ70_16610
LYPMTP04_15710
LIUOU989_07575
LLBR6U77_16230
HNZP9989_08365
HSHIMUO14_03270
HAMYMUO15_00515
TAPGZ22_05425
VIRX953_02510
VHLBME96_01840
VIGBKP57_14330
VILCFK37_04255 CFK37_09770
VNECFK40_04775 CFK40_20460
VPNA21D_00649(sseA)
VIMGWK91_02240
VPTKBP50_15605
VNTOLD84_03395
VIKKFZ58_02820
LAOAOX59_11855 AOX59_17105
LEXLen3610_17600
FPNABE65_009355
FARABE41_010640
FECQNH15_12285
BSJUP17_15045
BMURABE28_013910
PBUTDTO10_01980
PASABAOM_4331
PPSRI6J18_22005
PFRIL8956_15745
AQTFN924_18405
BTHVCQJ30_18815
PSYHD0S48_03415
PSYOPB01_07860
PSYBKD050_19680
PRDF7984_09660 F7984_11185
RUEDT065_03900
SALEEPH95_03645 EPH95_15400
SCIBHUG20_03830
SCIAHUG15_04980
POFGS400_06070 GS400_10660
PCHUQNI29_11235
NMKCHR53_18510
NDTL1999_19975
NCMQNK12_21645
NNVQNH39_17150
MEKUHUW50_23525
MSEMGMB29_09380
AIAAWH56_012710 AWH56_024635
BLENNCTC4824_02002(sseA)
SEDDERJ70_00625
BVQFHE72_13645
RMFD5E69_13185
RAZU9J35_13890
BVJI5776_09420
BOUI5818_10710
CTHUHUR95_09805
BBEVBBEV_0060(sseA) BBEV_2437(tssA)
BSEBsel_2866 Bsel_3279
GAJMY490_09360
PSUAFLK61_37400
MJOFOF60_15670
MSUTLC048_06870
SFORQNH23_06025
ECTOMUG87_04625
TEIQS257_15330
ALKLMM271_13630
ALKGMOJ78_10580
PHJLC071_00175
DOMRRU94_15430
HYIK2M58_02045 K2M58_02300
PUKPU629_17810
MACRBHM04_03675
MARYLAU42_05820
MBRUMGG13_06280
MEPIKFV12_07440
MBOCQSV55_05900
MCLMCCL_1088
MCAKMCCS_12720(sseA)
MBOEHT586_06895
SHVAAT16_07590 AAT16_09655
NAMPKPF49_04335
NMYCJ229_002095
SBACBVH56_04250
ESIExig_0672
EATEAT1b_2437
EANEab7_0646
EXMU719_03585
EXUESP131_06010
EAPKB235_13165
EACEKKI46_03780
EAURNMQ00_11905
EMMPTI97_03305
EPFOE059_11395
GOTAXE85_02390
GMONCTC11323_01216(cysA1)
GEQCG018_04165
GSAFOC50_01925
GHANCTC10459_00533(cysA1)
BBEBBR47_22200
BLRBRLA_c015200
BFMBP422_06340
BAGRBA6348_17980
BRWGOP56_00540
BCHSJNE38_11610
BCOPJD108_13625
BPABPSE45_10970
BHUILOK74_11075 LOK74_11125
BAYDBSPP4475_12340
BBORRFB14_15865
BRUMNDK47_16290
PJDPjdr2_0505
GYMGYMC10_4983 GYMC10_5031
PPYPPE_03306
PPMPPSC2_17490(TST)
PPOPPM_3528(TST)
PPOLX809_33535
PPQPPSQR21_035250(sseA)
PPOYRE92_19610
PMSKNP414_04970 KNP414_07672
PMQPM3016_7202
PMWB2K_22645 B2K_36330
PTAHPL003_26100
PSABPSAB_11760
PDUPDUR_13415
PBDPBOR_16705
PGMPGRAT_14390
PODPODO_13275
PAENP40081_16965
PAEFR50345_13470
PAEQR50912_15830
PSTEPSTEL_13010
PAEAR70723_14625
PAEER70331_14160
PAEHH70357_16155
PAEJH70737_12820
PBJVN24_10795
PIHUB51_09795
PRIPRIO_3130
PPEOABE82_17595
PNPIJ22_30290 IJ22_44490
POWIJ21_02450
PBVAR543_18485
PXLBS614_25450
PYGAWM70_02065
PSWUSY83_06155
PDHB9T62_10940
PIBBBD41_20750 BBD41_28250
PCXLPB68_21130
PKBB4V02_07830
PAIHASL14_20720
PVOPVOR_26755
PLWD5F53_04825 D5F53_04990
PLENEIM92_23310
PPSCEHS13_32865 EHS13_33120
PLUTEI981_04165
PALBEJC50_04295
PCHIPC41400_29560
PBKBack11_46190 Back11_46310
PPRTET464_05455
PBACHUB98_09395
PRZGZH47_15605
PLYCGXP70_01365
PSOPKP014_16595
PTRIKDC22_15085
PALOE6C60_2965
PCELHUB94_30560
PTJJRJ22_11865
PALRHGI30_00715
PTHINDS46_00545
PKAPQ456_16040
PUIPUW25_19330
PMAHPTQ21_28405
PAMYP9222_14745
PDYQJQ58_22180
PMAELMZ02_10700
PWNQNH46_04460
PSPNL1F29_00580
PPOGQPK24_18525
PAUNMJA45_26495 MJA45_26560
PHKSK066_07240
PNKAASFL403_03055
PPABKET34_25530
TCOTheco_3597
ANXACH33_12100
ASOCCB4_03018(sseA)
ATHEK3F53_06825
COHEAV92_20700
COHNKCTCHS21_01940 KCTCHS21_34060 KCTCHS21_34560
CCHLFPL14_00765 FPL14_14780
CHEBHH215_24035 HH215_24260
SACAFFV09_04975
AACAaci_0952
AADTC41_0962(sseA)
AFXJZ786_08920
AACOK1I37_07465
ACURJZ785_12100
ADAUNZD86_10860 NZD86_16565
AFASNZD89_21760
ACYCJI721_09965
BTSBtus_2456
KYRCVV65_12275
TUMCBW65_05825
TABCIG75_01370
EFFskT53_26010
SIVSSIL_2656 SSIL_3331
SSILSOLI23_05340
SOBCSE16_06295
PLNPlano_0690 Plano_1743
PKUAUO94_06985 AUO94_12810
PRTAUC31_00885 AUC31_06255
PLLI858_003685 I858_014185
PANABBH88_10490 BBH88_16900
PDGBCM40_06520
PHCBBI08_05640 BBI08_16540
PMARB0X71_03585 B0X71_11045
PPLABBI15_04495 BBI15_15610
PFAEAJGP001_04385 AJGP001_10150
PLXCW734_05160 CW734_10485
PMATBBI11_04765 BBI11_09955
PDECH1Q58_03905 H1Q58_09135
PGQFK545_11600
JEOJMA_19350
KURASO14_1919
KZONCTC404_01793(sseA)
SPSYAZE41_13280
SPORSporoP33_15370
SPOPSporoP37_16060
SURESporoP32a_16065
SPOSDV702_03720
SPAEE2C16_06700
SPOOJ3U78_04745
SURLBI350_10725
RSTATY39_08230
PAEKD3873_05850
PANCE2636_08705
PLAYDNR44_011330 DNR44_016880
VIJJNUCC6_21565
LFBC1X05_12670
KPULGXN76_03690
KEBGXN75_03795
EGVEGCR1_11295 EGCR1_18795
EAVEH197_08650 EH197_22565
FHMR0V13_07905
CAWQ783_10845
CARCNY10_1551
CVDLHA31_07340
JEHEJN90_07605
JEMLZ578_11810
DINCQNK01_02895
CBOCBO0792(sseA)
CBACLB_0834
CBHCLC_0848
CBYCLM_0943 CLM_2978
CBLCLK_0201
CBBCLD_3768
CBICLJ_B0845
CBFCLI_0878 CLI_2679
CBMCBF_0849 CBF_2670
CBJH04402_00850
CSQCSCA_1287 CSCA_1836
CLDCLSPO_c08100(sseA) CLSPO_c26890
CCKCcar_05395 Ccar_24665
CDRKB9W14_10145 B9W14_12395
CFERD4Z93_05350
CALEFDN13_09385
CRSFQB35_11960
OCWOW730_10315
PROQP6M73_09820
HSCHVS_00600
DDHDesde_0239
DCADesca_0926
PTHPTH_0135(SseA) PTH_1090(SseA) PTH_1091(SseA)
DAEDtox_2858
TJRTherJR_0452
DGIDesgi_0638
TMRTmar_2027
THEFE1B22_01605
THEPDYI95_010045
TCPQ5761_10340
SAYTPY_1608(sseA)
SAPSulac_1810
STHRBXT84_06385
CCOMI6K69_15230 I6K69_15240
CSCIHDCHBGLK_01895
CBARPATL70BA_1067 PATL70BA_3174
VGUHYG85_14310
VPYHZI73_23975
AOEClos_0398
GFEGferi_07400
PBIFKXZ80_07280 KXZ80_08780
PSORRSJ16_10205 RSJ16_10955
CDFCD630_15350(sseA)
PDCCDIF630_01703(sseA1)
CDCCD196_1407(sseA)
CDLCDR20291_1384(sseA)
PDFCD630DERM_15350(sseA)
PHXKGNDJEFE_01418(sseB)
TEMJW646_18920
TGCL0P85_09460
TMYTEMA_10700(sseB)
TEBT8CH_0716 T8CH_1884
THYRP4S50_08595 P4S50_16465
PEBO0R46_04445
EACEAL2_c16770
CSTCLOST_1459
TOCToce_0087
HASHalsa_2057 Halsa_2315
HPKHprae_1424 Hprae_1831
HALSD7D81_16535
IFNGM661_13710
HHLHalha_1165 Halha_2189
AFTBBF96_01320
KMEH0A61_01476(ttuD)
CADCuri_c26410(rhdA)
TIZRBU61_01085
VPRVpar_1555
VATB7L28_07940
VRM44547418_01656(sseA)
VDNNCTC11831_01682(sseA)
VNKVEIT17_15300
VRGOKW85_08130
STEDSPTER_30960
LPILLIP_0630 LIP_2712
ERZER308_01885 ER308_03970 ER308_18605 ER308_19225
EUZDVS28_a2548 DVS28_a3194
MTURv0815c(cysA2) Rv2291(sseB) Rv3117(cysA3) Rv3283(sseA)
MTVRVBD_0815c RVBD_2291 RVBD_3117 RVBD_3283
MTCMT0837(sseA-1) MT2348(sseA-2) MT3199(sseA-3) MT3382(sseA-4)
MRAMRA_0825(cysA2) MRA_2308(sseB) MRA_3149(cysA3) MRA_3324(sseA)
MTFTBFG_10830 TBFG_12314 TBFG_13137 TBFG_13312
MTBTBMG_00829 TBMG_01692 TBMG_03161 TBMG_03331
MTKTBSG_00835 TBSG_01702 TBSG_03181 TBSG_03354
MTZTBXG_000822 TBXG_001675 TBXG_003139 TBXG_003311
MTGMRGA327_05110 MRGA327_14105 MRGA327_19170 MRGA327_20205
MTIMRGA423_14235 MRGA423_19435 MRGA423_20585
MTECCDC5079_0752 CCDC5079_2119 CCDC5079_2870 CCDC5079_3030
MTURCFBS_0856 CFBS_2421(sseB) CFBS_3287(cysA3) CFBS_3474(sseA)
MTLCCDC5180_0744 CCDC5180_2091 CCDC5180_2833 CCDC5180_2992
MTOMTCTRI2_0832(cysA2) MTCTRI2_2326(sseB) MTCTRI2_3181(cysA3) MTCTRI2_3350(sseA)
MTDUDA_2291(sseB) UDA_3283(sseA)
MTNERDMAN_0898 ERDMAN_2506(sseB) ERDMAN_3412(cysA3) ERDMAN_3599(sseA)
MTJJ112_04380 J112_12270 J112_16705 J112_17645
MTUBMT7199_0834(cysA2) MT7199_2316 MT7199_3150(cysA2b) MT7199_3325
MTUCJ113_05730 J113_15920 J113_15925 J113_21730 J113_22915
MTUEJ114_04340 J114_12255 J114_16670 J114_17605
MTXM943_04260 M943_11830 M943_16090 M943_16965
MTUHI917_05770 I917_16125 I917_21875 I917_23075
MTULTBHG_00804 TBHG_02230 TBHG_03048 TBHG_03219
MTUTHKBT1_0857(cysA2) HKBT1_2412(sseB) HKBT1_3274(cysA3) HKBT1_3461(sseA)
MTUUHKBT2_0857(cysA3) HKBT2_2414(sseB) HKBT2_3279 HKBT2_3468(sseA)
MTQHKBS1_0856(cysA2) HKBS1_2418(sseB) HKBS1_3285(cysA3) HKBS1_3471(sseA)
MBOBQ2027_MB0838C(cysA2) BQ2027_MB2314(sseB) BQ2027_MB3144(cyp141) BQ2027_MB3311(sseA)
MBBBCG_0867c(cysA2) BCG_2308(sseB) BCG_3142(cysA3) BCG_3312(sseA)
MBTJTY_0837(cysA2) JTY_2302(sseB) JTY_3137(cysA3) JTY_3308(sseA)
MBMBCGMEX_0838c(cysA2) BCGMEX_2296(sseB) BCGMEX_3139(cysA3) BCGMEX_3310(sseA)
MBKK60_008690 K60_023750 K60_032340 K60_034130
MBXBCGT_0615 BCGT_2113 BCGT_2968
MAFMAF_08250(cysA2) MAF_22990(sseB) MAF_31240(cysA3) MAF_32940(sseA)
MMICRN08_0911 RN08_2536 RN08_3433 RN08_3622
MCEMCAN_08171(cysA2) MCAN_23131(sseB) MCAN_33061(sseA)
MCQBN44_10889(cysA) BN44_50236(sseB) BN44_70074(sseA)
MCVBN43_20258(cysA) BN43_31532(sseB) BN43_60298(sseA)
MCXBN42_20577(cysA) BN42_40210(sseB) BN42_41150(cysA) BN42_41341(sseA)
MCZBN45_20083 BN45_50624(sseB) BN45_60115(cysA) BN45_60321(sseA)
MORYMO_000870 MO_002399 MO_003429
MLEML0728(sseA) ML2198(cysA3)
MLBMLBr00728(sseA) MLBr02198(cysA3)
MPAMAP_0645c(cysA3) MAP_2046(sseB) MAP_3402(sseA)
MAOMAP4_0380 MAP4_1779 MAP4_3221
MAVIRC58_01810 RC58_08890 RC58_15980
MAVURE97_01820 RE97_08895 RE97_16010
MAVMAV_0756 MAV_2142 MAV_4253
MITOCO_06610 OCO_21140 OCO_41200
MIAOCU_06660 OCU_21380 OCU_41110
MIDMIP_01168 MIP_02988 MIP_06204
MYOOEM_06700 OEM_19010 OEM_41460
MCHIAN480_03300 AN480_10995 AN480_21625
MIROCQ_06760 OCQ_20040 OCQ_42470
MMALCKJ54_03240 CKJ54_09325 CKJ54_19660
MLPMLM_1877 MLM_3413
MMANMMAN_18880(sseB) MMAN_29230(sseA) MMAN_49640(cysA2)
MSAMycsm_01332 Mycsm_05615 Mycsm_05853 Mycsm_06813
MULMUL_0432(cysA2) MUL_2635(sseA)
MMIMMAR_1253(sseA) MMAR_2918 MMAR_4868(cysA2)
MMAEMMARE11_12210(sseA) MMARE11_28390 MMARE11_46760(cysA2)
MLIMULP_01413(sseA) MULP_02916(sseB) MULP_05101(cysA2)
MPSEMPSD_30220(sseB) MPSD_50510(cysA1)
MSHOMSHO_21030(cysA2) MSHO_43510(sseB) MSHO_60590(sseA)
MMCMmcs_1291 Mmcs_2523 Mmcs_4529 Mmcs_4720
MKMMkms_1308 Mkms_2568 Mkms_4616 Mkms_4806
MJLMjls_1327 Mjls_2560 Mjls_4912 Mjls_5105
MMMW7S_03250 W7S_09925 W7S_20555
MKNMKAN_04000 MKAN_10720 MKAN_21030
MYVG155_05415 G155_09195 G155_14825
MYEAB431_07695 AB431_15305 AB431_25285
MHADB586_05420 B586_09755 B586_17655
MDXBTO20_17715 BTO20_26180 BTO20_30525
MSHGMSG_01152(sseA) MSG_03223(sseB) MSG_04369
MFJMFLOJ_22340(sseA) MFLOJ_42530(cysA3) MFLOJ_58600(sseB)
MSTOMSTO_00480(sseB) MSTO_26120(sseA) MSTO_46500
MSIMMSIM_13620(sseA) MSIM_30960(cysA2) MSIM_44610(sseB)
MSAKMSAS_13290(sseB) MSAS_27080(cysA2) MSAS_47770(sseA)
MKUI2456_06335 I2456_16280 I2456_24800
MLWMJO58_06075 MJO58_17465 MJO58_24185
MXEMYXE_07440(cysA3) MYXE_24310(sseB) MYXE_37370(sseA)
MNVMNVI_10680(cysA3) MNVI_27910(sseA) MNVI_42230(sseB)
MPAGC0J29_06980 C0J29_19015 C0J29_26630
MNMMNVM_03300 MNVM_25350 MNVM_30270(sseA)
MGORH0P51_06190 H0P51_17625 H0P51_24865
MCOOMCOO_23100(sseB) MCOO_25120 MCOO_44330(sseA)
MBAIMB901379_01148(sseA_1) MB901379_02698(sseA_2) MB901379_04259(cysA1)
MSEOMSEO_20500(sseB) MSEO_32850(cysA1) MSEO_50870(sseA)
MHEKJMUB5695_00649(cysA3) JMUB5695_02350(sseB) JMUB5695_03689(sseA)
MGAUMGALJ_36500 MGALJ_38690 MGALJ_57580(sseA)
MLJMLAC_01570(cysA1) MLAC_23110(sseB) MLAC_32460(sseA)
MBRDMBRA_03940(sseA) MBRA_19910 MBRA_22150
MSHJMSHI_09860(sseB) MSHI_25290(sseA) MSHI_40390(cysA1)
MMAMK3U93_05475 K3U93_15105 K3U93_21705
MSPGF6B93_05365 F6B93_14270 F6B93_19545
MOTLTS72_00840 LTS72_07180 LTS72_19135
MLMMLPF_2953(cysA3)
MPAAMKK62_03300 MKK62_04355 MKK62_18795
MMEHM5I08_02390 M5I08_08915 M5I08_22245
MKYIWGMT90018_12910(sseA) IWGMT90018_23370(sseB) IWGMT90018_55500(cysA1)
MADIA7U43_00570 A7U43_07620 A7U43_23240
MWUPT015_13505 PT015_14530 PT015_23660
MSMMSMEG_1809 MSMEG_3238 MSMEG_5789
MSGMSMEI_1764(sseA) MSMEI_3156 MSMEI_5636(cysA2)
MSBLJ00_09020 LJ00_16100 LJ00_28625
MSNLI99_09020 LI99_16105 LI99_28630
MSHLI98_09020 LI98_16110 LI98_28635
MVAMvan_1669 Mvan_5101 Mvan_5322
MGIMflv_1452 Mflv_1646 Mflv_4780
MSPMspyr1_10320 Mspyr1_41890 Mspyr1_47150 Mspyr1_54680
MCBMycch_0839 Mycch_1270 Mycch_4470
MNED174_03610 D174_08245 D174_23600
MYNMyAD_03525 MyAD_08100 MyAD_23145
MFTXA26_10480 XA26_18390 XA26_30660
MPHLMPHLCCUG_00711 MPHLCCUG_01176(sseA_1) MPHLCCUG_01584(sseA_2)
MVQMYVA_0989(sseB) MYVA_0991 MYVA_0992(sseA) MYVA_1425 MYVA_4953
MLLB1R94_12310 B1R94_21405 B1R94_24320
MRHMycrhN_0440 MycrhN_2232 MycrhN_2564 MycrhN_2815
MTHN4412656_01170(sseA_1) 4412656_03792(sseA_2) 4412656_03923
MHASMHAS_00487(sseA) MHAS_03597 MHAS_03790(sseB)
MDUMDUV_28750(sseA) MDUV_34990 MDUV_50890
MCHTMCHIJ_21770 MCHIJ_23920 MCHIJ_50380(sseA)
MDRMDOR_08890(sseA) MDOR_31900
MAUUNCTC10437_00948(sseA_1) NCTC10437_00952(sseA_2) NCTC10437_00953 NCTC10437_01385(sseA_3) NCTC10437_04861
MMAGMMAD_14410(sseA) MMAD_46910 MMAD_48740(sseB)
MMORMMOR_11640 MMOR_13800 MMOR_51390(sseA)
MFXMFAL_19340(sseA) MFAL_27720
MAICMAIC_07180 MAIC_12860(sseA) MAIC_27070
MIJMINS_15800(sseA)
MALVMALV_09030 MALV_19950(sseA) MALV_44130
MTYMTOK_17250 MTOK_24460 MTOK_34960(sseA_1) MTOK_56920 MTOK_56930(sseA_2)
MPSCMPSYJ_17590 MPSYJ_50330(sseA) MPSYJ_54930
MARZMARA_24680(sseA) MARA_47310 MARA_49780
MGADMGAD_25430(sseA) MGAD_35620 MGAD_37810
MHEVMHEL_29430 MHEL_35890(sseA) MHEL_50310
MSARMSAR_04440(sseA) MSAR_09510 MSAR_41200
MANYMANY_05650 MANY_12900 MANY_31170 MANY_52500(sseA)
MAUBMAUB_17560(sseA) MAUB_27260 MAUB_39310
MPOFMPOR_19270(sseA) MPOR_52140 MPOR_54160
MPHUMPHO_30740 MPHO_43100 MPHO_53770(sseA)
MMUCC1S78_002580 C1S78_020695 C1S78_021725 C1S78_025740
MMATMMAGJ_12720 MMAGJ_47220(sseA) MMAGJ_62710 MMAGJ_68440
MBOKMBOE_21480 MBOE_43870 MBOE_56250(sseA)
MFGK6L26_06385 K6L26_17240 K6L26_23390
MSEIMSEDJ_00570 MSEDJ_02670 MSEDJ_27060(sseA)
MFLVNCTC10271_00662 NCTC10271_03881(sseA_1) NCTC10271_04207(sseA_2)
MCEEMCEL_20520(sseA) MCEL_23990 MCEL_39760
MBRML2Z93_000040 L2Z93_003024
MMONEWR22_06875 EWR22_12815 EWR22_24535 EWR22_25525
MGOAFA91_11690 AFA91_23675 AFA91_29935
MHOLK3U96_03010 K3U96_04000 K3U96_19585
MSENK3U95_12490 K3U95_20575 K3U95_24445
MPAEK0O64_07335 K0O64_14770 K0O64_25075
MRFMJO55_04750 MJO55_07095 MJO55_23225
MDFK0O62_02465 K0O62_02470 K0O62_02545 K0O62_07790 K0O62_24820
MCROMI149_08235 MI149_15630 MI149_25365
MGROFZ046_01995 FZ046_12990 FZ046_14900
MKRMKOR_02130(sseB) MKOR_20610(sseA) MKOR_37450
MPAKMIU77_02860 MIU77_05335 MIU77_14145
MABMAB_0071c MAB_0740c MAB_3641
MMVMYCMA_0042 MYCMA_0390 MYCMA_1999
MABBMASS_0073 MASS_0709 MASS_3652
MABLMMASJCM_0074 MMASJCM_0731 MMASJCM_3640
MCHEBB28_00345 BB28_03560 BB28_18610
MIZBAB75_00645 BAB75_04360 BAB75_20825
MSTEMSTE_00070 MSTE_00699 MSTE_03784
MSAOMYCSP_00370 MYCSP_03260 MYCSP_16770
MSALDSM43276_00061(sseA_1) DSM43276_00659 DSM43276_03436(sseA_2)
MJDJDM601_1560 JDM601_3043(cysA2) JDM601_3545(cysA2)
MTER4434518_01462(sseA) 4434518_03033(cysA2_1) 4434518_03515(cysA2_2)
MMINMMIN_07740(sseA) MMIN_10780 MMIN_31620(sseB)
MHIBMHIB_10100(sseB) MHIB_24830(sseA) MHIB_29370
MHERK3U94_08585 K3U94_17195 K3U94_20055
MVMMJO54_08640 MJO54_17220 MJO54_19955
ASDAS9A_0742 AS9A_3836
CGLCgl0701(Cgl0701) Cgl1424(Cgl1424) Cgl2775(Cgl2775)
CGBcg0803(thtR) cg1613(sseA2) cg3073(sseA1)
CGUWA5_0671(ThtR) WA5_1369(SseA2) WA5_2678(SseA1)
CGTcgR_0821 cgR_1485 cgR_2672
CGSC624_04325 C624_07915 C624_13605
CGGC629_04325 C629_07925 C629_13610
CGMcgp_0803(thtR) cgp_1613(sseA2) cgp_3073(sseA1)
CGJAR0_04095 AR0_07655 AR0_13445
CGQCGLAR1_03955 CGLAR1_07520 CGLAR1_13310
CGXSB89_03700 SB89_07350 SB89_13060
CEFCE0720 CE1557 CE2606
CDIDIP0650(sseA) DIP1270 DIP2099
CDPCD241_0590(sseA) CD241_1201(sseC) CD241_1991(sseB)
CDHCDB402_0565(sseA) CDB402_1953(sseB)
CDTCDHC01_0590(sseA) CDHC01_1199(sseC) CDHC01_1992(sseB)
CDECDHC02_0596(sseA) CDHC02_1178(sseC) CDHC02_1995(sseB)
CDRCDHC03_0575(sseA) CDHC03_1175(sseC) CDHC03_1993(sseB)
CDACDHC04_0557(sseA) CDHC04_1182(sseC) CDHC04_2024(sseB)
CDZCD31A_0653(sseA) CD31A_2113(sseB)
CDBCDBH8_0608(sseA) CDBH8_1249(sseC) CDBH8_2060(sseB)
CDSCDC7B_0603(sseA) CDC7B_1266(sseC) CDC7B_2073(sseB)
CDDCDCE8392_0598(sseA) CDCE8392_1174(sseC) CDCE8392_1993(sseB)
CDWCDPW8_0650(sseA) CDPW8_1249(sseC) CDPW8_2055(sseB)
CDVCDVA01_0538(sseA) CDVA01_1141 CDVA01_1918(sseB)
CDIPERS451417_00583(sseA) ERS451417_01271(sseC) ERS451417_02125(sseB)
CJKjk0205(sseB) jk1668(sseA)
CURcu1802
CUACU7111_1736(sseB)
CARcauri_0556(sseA) cauri_2309(sseB1)
CKPckrop_0297 ckrop_0814 ckrop_1541
CPUCPFRC_02425 CPFRC_09440
CPLCp3995_0485(cysA) Cp3995_1917(sseB)
CPGCP316_02555 CP316_09645
CPPCpP54B96_0484(cysA) CpP54B96_1896(sseB)
CPKCP1002_02425 CP1002_03710
CPQCPC231_02425
CPXCPI19_02425 CPI19_09445
CPZCpPAT10_0482(cysA) CpPAT10_1869(sseB)
CORCp267_0498(cysA) Cp267_1937(sseB)
COPCP31_02785 CP31_09860
CODCp106_0468(cysA) Cp106_1825(sseB)
COSCp4202_0472(cysA)
COICPCIP5297_02570 CPCIP5297_09655
COECP258_02570 CP258_09655
COUCP162_02610 CP162_09650
CPSECPTA_00249 CPTA_01024
CPSUCPTB_00509 CPTB_01280
CPSFCPTC_00169 CPTC_00949
CRDCRES_0299(sseB) CRES_1758(sseA)
CULCULC22_00061(sseA1) CULC22_00533(sseA2) CULC22_02100(sseB)
CUCCULC809_00059(sseA1) CULC809_00526(sseA2) CULC809_01946(sseB)
CUECULC0102_0056(sseA1) CULC0102_0636(sseA2) CULC0102_2089(sseB)
CUNCul210932_0065(sseA1) Cul210932_0553(cysA) Cul210932_2074(sseB)
CUQCul210931_0060(sseA1) Cul210931_0532(cysA) Cul210931_2018(sseB)
CUZCul05146_0062(sseA1) Cul05146_0568(cysA) Cul05146_2061(sseB)
CUJCUL131002_0060c(sseA1) CUL131002_0534c(cysA) CUL131002_1982c(sseB)
CUSCulFRC11_0059(sseA1) CulFRC11_0529(cysA) CulFRC11_1963(sseB)
CVACVAR_0387(sseB1) CVAR_1001(sseB2) CVAR_2207(sseA)
CHNA605_03380 A605_04490 A605_12590
CCNH924_03220 H924_06565 H924_11700
CTERA606_01465 A606_08900
CMDB841_03215 B841_07665 B841_11635
CAZCARG_04510 CARG_07735 CARG_08950
CFNCFAL_01215 CFAL_09160
CCGCCASEI_03535 CCASEI_12840
CVTB843_02900 B843_05615 B843_11615
CGYCGLY_04390(thtR) CGLY_14450(sseB1)
CAXCATYP_02610 CATYP_05565 CATYP_09375
CIICIMIT_02575 CIMIT_10580
CUVCUREI_02250 CUREI_10070
COADR71_623 DR71_871
CDOCDOO_03500 CDOO_12115
CHMB842_02500 B842_06355 B842_11580
CSXCSING_03045(thtR) CSING_11955(sseB1)
CMQB840_02550(thtR) B840_05940 B840_11255
CKUUL82_02260(thtR) UL82_09450(sseB)
CCJUL81_02480(thtR) UL81_10370(sseB1)
CMVCMUST_03550(thtR) CMUST_13715(sseB)
CEICEPID_01555(sseB) CEPID_02905(sseA) CEPID_05985
CTEDCTEST_02815(thtR) CTEST_06290 CTEST_11990
CUTCUTER_02425(thtR) CUTER_09825
CLWCLAC_09610 CLAC_11190
CDXCDES_03550(thtR) CDES_06910 CDES_12470
CSPWM42_0809 WM42_1696
CSTACSTAT_03085 CSTAT_11745
CCJZccrud_03455 ccrud_06825 ccrud_12515
CFKCFRA_02810 CFRA_06095 CFRA_06140 CFRA_10605
CPHOCPHO_09790 CPHO_11015
CFCCFLV_02915 CFLV_11440
CGVCGLAU_02650(sseA1) CGLAU_11100(sseA2)
CSTRCBE89_02440 CBE89_10800
CAQUCAQU_02670 CAQU_06055 CAQU_11385
CSPHCSPHI_09650 CSPHI_11270
CAMGCAMM_03210 CAMM_11510
CMINNCTC10288_00262(sseB1) NCTC10288_01993(sseA)
CPEGCPELA_01335(sseA1) CPELA_08540(sseA2)
CXEFOB82_02850 FOB82_04575
CEECENDO_02580(sseA1) CENDO_10290(sseA2)
CSANE3227_01775 E3227_05225
CGKCGERO_01325(sseA1) CGERO_02545(sseA2)
CRFFRC0190_00658 FRC0190_02131
CRLNCTC7448_00512(sseA_1) NCTC7448_01355(sseA_2) NCTC7448_01867(sseA_3)
CCHOCCHOA_01080(sseA1) CCHOA_02315(sseA2) CCHOA_05470(sseA3)
CPRECsp1_01880(sseB_1) Csp1_07520(sseA) Csp1_23620(sseB_2)
CPSOCPPEL_01235(sseA1) CPPEL_08780(sseA2)
CSURN24_0831 N24_1517 N24_2865
CCYSSAMEA4530656_0078(sseA_1) SAMEA4530656_1165(sseA_2) SAMEA4530656_1870(sseA_3) SAMEA4530656_1882(sseA_4)
CMATHBA49_05385 HBA49_09815
CYZC3B44_02515 C3B44_10430
CKFI6I12_02205 I6I12_10165
CANSGP473_00960 GP473_07340
CLIAC3E79_02530 C3E79_09730
CPRPI6I69_02745 I6I69_07120
CAMCI6I65_05345 I6I65_06575
CGLUI6J20_06800 I6J20_11470
CUOCUROG_01365(sseA1) CUROG_08215(sseA2)
CLIZG7Y31_09230 G7Y31_10685
CSILCBE74_00290 CBE74_02885 CBE74_10645
CTUBI6I74_04075 I6I74_07820
CLUJIAU68_02265 IAU68_10270
CQNG7Y29_02215 G7Y29_09520
CKWCKALI_01450(sseA1) CKALI_09420(sseA2)
CCOECETAM_03000(sseA1) CETAM_06350(sseA2) CETAM_12020(sseA3)
COKCOCCU_03040(sseA1) COCCU_11895(sseA2) COCCU_12470
CZOIAU67_01120 IAU67_07570
CCYCSCMU_18920 SCMU_25530
CORYFQV43_00780 FQV43_02115
CMFGWO64_009740 GWO64_010880
CUWLH390_02655 LH390_05525 LH390_10470
CPOYGP475_03035 GP475_08070 GP475_11125
CACCCACC_03080(sseA1) CACC_10575(sseA2)
CFYI6L56_06225 I6L56_07715
CPSLKBP54_02590 KBP54_09805
CHINJ5O04_00040 J5O04_04280
CJHCJEDD_02720(sseA1) CJEDD_10745(sseA2)
CPSPL9H27_01515 L9H27_08035
CMASCMASS_02375(sseA1) CMASS_09390(sseA2)
CHEICHEID_01075(sseA1) CHEID_08495(sseA2)
CIHUCIHUM_02570(sseA1) CIHUM_09750(sseA2)
CCOYCCOY_02730(sseA1) CCOY_10715(sseA2)
CHADCHAD_02445(sseA1) CHAD_10870(sseA2)
CFGCFREI_02630(sseA1) CFREI_06315(sseA2)
CAQMCAQUA_09315(sseA) CAQUA_10135
CCAWCCANI_02750(sseA1) CCANI_06705(sseA2)
CAUICAURIS_02625(sseA1) CAURIS_10015(sseA2)
CFACCFAEC_03055(sseA1) CFAEC_06840(sseA2) CFAEC_12065(sseA3)
CFOUCFOUR_02375(sseA1) CFOUR_09890(sseA2)
CFEUCFELI_02850(sseA) CFELI_12620(cysA)
CAUSCAURIC_01470(sseA1) CAURIC_09085(sseA2)
CATRCATRI_02710(sseA1) CATRI_06135(sseA2) CATRI_11940(sseA3)
CDURCDUR_02790(sseA1) CDUR_06195(sseA2) CDUR_12175(sseA3)
CCOUCCONF_02745(sseA1) CCONF_10355(sseA2)
CHANCHAN_11240(sseA1) CHAN_12850(sseA2)
CAFECAFEL_02370(sseA1) CAFEL_09755(sseA2)
CGFCGUA_03210(sseA1) CGUA_05230(sseA2) CGUA_11955 CGUA_12240(sseA3)
CGOICGOTT_02480(sseA1) CGOTT_10400(sseA2)
CAPPCAPP_02210(sseA1) CAPP_10190(sseA2)
CBOVCBOVI_02590(sseA1) CBOVI_09390(sseA2)
CSUEQP029_02635 QP029_06680 QP029_10635
CBREQP027_02130 QP027_05235 QP027_10015
CPYRCYJ47_00755 CYJ47_09415
BFVC628_03950 C628_07850 C628_13755
NFANFA_10240 NFA_5940 NFA_9900
NFRERS450000_03092(sseA_1) ERS450000_03126(sseA_2) ERS450000_03388(sseA_3) ERS450000_03626
NCYNOCYR_0605(sseA) NOCYR_1053(sseA) NOCYR_1094
NBRO3I_003320 O3I_005785 O3I_006015
NNONONO_c06180 NONO_c11490 NONO_c11890 NONO_c30730
NSLBOX37_02790 BOX37_04850 BOX37_05090
NSRNS506_01393(mpsT) NS506_07255 NS506_07299
NTPCRH09_03870 CRH09_06540 CRH09_06740
NOZDMB37_24270 DMB37_26700 DMB37_26900
NODFOH10_25285 FOH10_25475 FOH10_28045
NAHF5544_03260 F5544_06775 F5544_07085
NADNCTC11293_01371 NCTC11293_01840(sseA_1) NCTC11293_01910(sseA_2)
NWLNWFMUON74_06070 NWFMUON74_60110 NWFMUON74_60550(sseA)
NIEKV110_03645 KV110_06355 KV110_06545
NTCKHQ06_00330 KHQ06_00565 KHQ06_03070
NHUH0264_04525 H0264_07110 H0264_07340
NYALTV02_25620 LTV02_25840 LTV02_28240
NGPLTT66_06310 LTT66_06510 LTT66_16135
NSPUIFM12276_03060 IFM12276_24950 IFM12276_24960 IFM12276_52780(sseA)
RHARHA1_ro00329 RHA1_ro04856 RHA1_ro05373 RHA1_ro06285
RERRER_21240 RER_36410 RER_39860 RER_48100
REYO5Y_05700 O5Y_10140 O5Y_16710 O5Y_18490 O5Y_22785
REBXU06_05925 XU06_10365 XU06_16930 XU06_18655 XU06_23205
RQIC1M55_06170 C1M55_10805 C1M55_17925 C1M55_19740 C1M55_24515
ROPROP_30000 ROP_49380 ROP_54660 ROP_63480
ROAPd630_LPD01366 Pd630_LPD01985 Pd630_LPD02948 Pd630_LPD04410
RPYY013_07780 Y013_18060 Y013_19985 Y013_24045 Y013_24395
RBYCEJ39_04400 CEJ39_06400 CEJ39_09900 CEJ39_10340 CEJ39_18700
RHBNY08_1712 NY08_2613 NY08_4347
RAVAAT18_05265 AAT18_10005 AAT18_17365
RFAA3L23_00073(sseA) A3L23_00771 A3L23_02460(sseB)
RHSA3Q41_00904(sseB) A3Q41_02581 A3Q41_03340(sseA)
RHWBFN03_01105 BFN03_14215
RRZCS378_06900 CS378_20775 CS378_24965
RHUA3Q40_02061(sseA) A3Q40_02512(sseB) A3Q40_02792
RHQIM25_07920 IM25_09725 IM25_13305 IM25_13715 IM25_22095
RHODAOT96_00130 AOT96_04275 AOT96_16570 AOT96_20985 AOT96_28245
RRT4535765_00387(sseA_1) 4535765_00791 4535765_01578(sseA_2) 4535765_01651(sseA_3) 4535765_03378(sseA_4)
RCRNCTC10994_01211(sseA_1) NCTC10994_01279(sseA_2) NCTC10994_01925 NCTC10994_02349(sseA_3) NCTC10994_03882(sseA_4)
RTMG4H71_04275 G4H71_06470 G4H71_17620
RKOJWS14_03935 JWS14_17565 JWS14_26860 JWS14_29645 JWS14_34200
RGOKYT97_04070 KYT97_06900 KYT97_07935 KYT97_25040 KYT97_27035
ROZCBI38_06000 CBI38_19325 CBI38_24280 CBI38_25940
RPSKJWS13_09720 JWS13_14630 JWS13_17765 JWS13_27015 JWS13_42555
RGORNMQ04_01570 NMQ04_03425 NMQ04_06915 NMQ04_07215 NMQ04_14590
RANTRHODO2019_03265 RHODO2019_13345
RHOPD8W71_06080 D8W71_09480 D8W71_13780
REQREQ_08560 REQ_28540 REQ_33890
PDEFP9209_14960 P9209_28075
WHROG579_02970 OG579_14305 OG579_14310 OG579_17955 OG579_21410
GBRGbro_1835 Gbro_3937 Gbro_4149
GPOGPOL_c17260 GPOL_c40610(cysA2) GPOL_c44970
GORKTR9_1773 KTR9_2190 KTR9_3868 KTR9_4082
GOQACH46_03565 ACH46_06785 ACH46_18455
GTABCM27_09570 BCM27_11710 BCM27_17330 BCM27_20280 BCM27_21560
GOCCXX93_05330 CXX93_06760 CXX93_15805
GITC6V83_03305 C6V83_04525 C6V83_07150
GRUGCWB2_09000(sseA1) GCWB2_13965(sseA2) GCWB2_19780 GCWB2_20630(sseA3) GCWB2_21570(sseA4)
GOMD7316_01434(sseA) D7316_02321 D7316_04348(sseB)
GAVC5O27_06865 C5O27_07400 C5O27_08345 C5O27_14125 C5O27_18790
GODGKZ92_08595 GKZ92_12835 GKZ92_18705 GKZ92_20545
GAMGII34_05435 GII34_08120 GII34_21080
GPDGII33_04810 GII33_07590 GII33_20815
GJIH1R19_08905 H1R19_10910 H1R19_18630 H1R19_19960
GOILK459_01530 LK459_04890 LK459_12805
GHNMVF96_08965 MVF96_11110 MVF96_16825 MVF96_19185 MVF96_20325
GAMIIHQ52_00400 IHQ52_00965 IHQ52_11895 IHQ52_13975 IHQ52_16575 IHQ52_22715
GMGNWF22_07110 NWF22_15975 NWF22_19285
GSIP5P27_05480 P5P27_15480 P5P27_16925
SPINKV203_15680 KV203_16735
TPRTpau_1034 Tpau_3051 Tpau_3547
TSMASU32_17370 ASU32_17890 ASU32_20225
TPULTPB0596_13120 TPB0596_14100 TPB0596_38600
TSDMTP03_36810 MTP03_40040
SRTSrot_0520 Srot_3052
DTMBJL86_0789 BJL86_2905
DITC3V38_03740 C3V38_09785
DIZCT688_03715 CT688_11665 CT688_14345
DPCA6048_03710 A6048_12210 A6048_15040
DLUA6035_03940 A6035_11245 A6035_14310
DKNNHB83_03530 NHB83_11660 NHB83_14555 NHB83_17455
CBQAL705_05525 AL705_06355
TOYFO059_04700 FO059_05295 FO059_16900
SCOSCO4164(cysA) SCO5854(SC9B10.21)
SALBXNR_1018 XNR_3328
SMASAVERM_1336(sseC) SAVERM_2412(sseB) SAVERM_4037(sseA)
SGRSGR_1678 SGR_3965
SGBWQO_15790 WQO_18380 WQO_27125
SFISFUL_3963 SFUL_5760
SANLKZO11_16120 KZO11_28720
SGRFSGFS_036310 SGFS_056780
SCYER2B67_07155 R2B67_16195
SCBSCAB_24151 SCAB_49631
SSXSACTE_3601 SACTE_5013
SVLStrvi_0635 Strvi_2167
SHYSHJG_4909 SHJG_6953
SHOSHJGH_4672 SHJGH_6713
SRCM271_14770 M271_22790
SMALSMALA_4240 SMALA_5755 SMALA_8071
SSOII1A49_25270 I1A49_32500 I1A49_44080
SFASfla_1514 Sfla_2882 Sfla_3439
SBHSBI_03275(sseB) SBI_05058(cysA)
SVESVEN_3922 SVEN_5528 SVEN_6009
SDVBN159_2600(sseA) BN159_4800(cysA3)
SALSSLNWT_1411 SLNWT_4070
STRPF750_3294 F750_3911 F750_5358
SCIB446_17985 B446_27390
SLVSLIV_09335(sseB) SLIV_17555
SGUSGLAU_15855 SGLAU_25205(sseB)
SVTSVTN_20495 SVTN_28285 SVTN_36550
STREGZL_02124 GZL_02876 GZL_04142
SCWTU94_17855 TU94_24815
SLDT261_2174 T261_3551
SLCSL103_26850 SL103_32710
SXISXIM_30900 SXIM_45850
STRMM444_16535 M444_23265 M444_25845
STRCAA958_13640 AA958_26905
SAMBSAM23877_3517 SAM23877_5553(sseB)
SPRISPRI_2051 SPRI_4018
SCZABE83_08215 ABE83_16425
SCXAS200_12775 AS200_24800
SRWTUE45_04712 TUE45_06363(sseA)
STRFASR50_18085 ASR50_26480
SLEsle_18320(sle_18320) sle_38210(sle_38210)
SRNA4G23_02528 A4G23_04347(sseA)
SPAVSpa2297_15365 Spa2297_24790
STRTA8713_14360 A8713_24320
SCLFBB341_05315 BB341_12630
SGSAVL59_10450 AVL59_45460
STSIA4E84_18590 A4E84_30065
SKYD0C37_06610 D0C37_14745
SALWCP975_16390 CP975_26990
SGMGCM10017557_20340 GCM10017557_38890
SCADDN051_11260 DN051_21215
SPHWNFX46_09090 NFX46_38340
SLSSLINC_0818 SLINC_3956 SLINC_6260
SNRSNOUR_09530 SNOUR_12410 SNOUR_18395
SALUDC74_4710 DC74_5925
SALLSAZ_12295 SAZ_25130
SPLULK06_017555 LK06_025350
STRDNI25_09955 NI25_21200
SNWBBN63_07605 BBN63_18540
SAUOBV401_25015 BV401_32665
SSIAA7J05_09765 A7J05_19190
SVUB1H20_15915 B1H20_19010 B1H20_27645
SPUNBFF78_11905 BFF78_22840
SGVB1H19_24070 B1H19_29930
SLAUSLA_4018 SLA_5721
SALFSMD44_03953 SMD44_06482
SALJSMD11_1764 SMD11_2936
SLXSLAV_10595(sseA1) SLAV_13180(sseA2) SLAV_17855(cysA2)
STROSTRMOE7_22595 STRMOE7_28495
SFKKY5_3789c KY5_5983
SNZDC008_15985 DC008_26420
SGEDWG14_02187(sseB) DWG14_04561
SRJSRO_1979 SRO_3972
SLKSLUN_04630 SLUN_18410 SLUN_29675
SDXC4B68_09990 C4B68_21780
SGDELQ87_10485 ELQ87_20650 ELQ87_38890 ELQ87_38935
SQZFQU76_14895 FQU76_26065
SCYAEJ357_21280 EJ357_34440
SASTCD934_07840 CD934_13825
SNQCP978_16220 CP978_25280
STIRDDW44_06520 DDW44_23555
SKACP970_11000 CP970_23305
SGZC0216_00875 C0216_07865 C0216_29175
SVNCP980_08340 CP980_11175 CP980_18325
SNKCP967_07450 CP967_15655
SHAWCEB94_19095 CEB94_30600
SRKFGW37_18900 FGW37_24610
SFICEIZ62_07330 EIZ62_09990 EIZ62_17600
SGALCP966_16895 CP966_27400
SSPODDQ41_14305 DDQ41_24610
SVRCP971_10320 CP971_14810 CP971_28885
SPADDVK44_18585 DVK44_26895 DVK44_33170 DVK44_34455 DVK44_34505
SFYGFH48_11560 GFH48_22025
SAQUEJC51_23390 EJC51_35390
SGFHEP81_02198 HEP81_04148
SCAVCVT27_18030 CVT27_26515
SSEOD0Z67_13405 D0Z67_22285
SBYH7H31_07065 H7H31_19335
SRIMCP984_09875 CP984_16535
SSUBCP968_08770 CP968_11365 CP968_18325
SPHVF9278_03035 F9278_21965 F9278_36890 F9278_44635
SCINCP977_18855 CP977_26005
SFUGCNQ36_16070 CNQ36_29215
SPACB1H29_09530 B1H29_20035
STSUB7R87_14480 B7R87_26005
SCHACP983_11315 CP983_22990
SGXH4W23_21770 H4W23_29790
SCOECP976_00215 CP976_20520 CP976_32080
SBATG4Z16_06815 G4Z16_18595
SSPBCP982_20320 CP982_30970
SNFJYK04_04113 JYK04_05673(sseA) JYK04_06269(sseB)
SPLACP981_01835 CP981_22720 CP981_28895
SBROGQF42_21515 GQF42_31980
STUIGCM10017668_32260 GCM10017668_53580
SATAC5746_09695 C5746_22410 C5746_31125
SCHFIPT68_17115 IPT68_27725
SHUNDWB77_01990(sseB) DWB77_03655
SHARHUT13_15990 HUT13_22910
SCYGS1361_18700 S1361_29030(sseA)
SFEUIM697_02945 IM697_33865
SLIAHA039_07945 HA039_18665
SDWK7C20_21485 K7C20_27625
SVDCP969_18650 CP969_28180 CP969_28835
SCALI6J39_15880 I6J39_18840 I6J39_27500
SAUHSU9_019755 SU9_026290
SFBCP974_13780 CP974_23395
SMOBJ7W19_18580 J7W19_24490
SPRACP972_16860 CP972_26515 CP972_27495
SPEUCGZ69_16605 CGZ69_27470
SROIIAG44_09950 IAG44_19240
SXNIAG42_08470 IAG42_16380
SGJIAG43_14395 IAG43_24140
SHKJ2N69_17155 J2N69_27950
SANUK7396_09250 K7396_15305
STRYEQG64_18970
SDDD9753_08805 D9753_19105
SACTDMT42_18170 DMT42_29175
SMAOCAG99_03950 CAG99_10900
SGOBtest1122_05750 test1122_10785 test1122_21710
SINEKI385_26570 KI385_32945
SLFJEQ17_13235 JEQ17_21640 JEQ17_43220
SDECL3078_21295 L3078_33655
SAOVG3H79_08420 G3H79_19825
SDURM4V62_12175 M4V62_22990
SYANNRK68_15700 NRK68_23135 NRK68_25880
SRUGF0345_15650 F0345_22840
SAKBK1J60_11590 K1J60_23685
STAALDH80_09260 LDH80_11040 LDH80_18805
SNIGHEK616_52190 HEK616_64420
SVIOHWN34_05775 HWN34_17015
SCAEIHE65_10995 IHE65_24245
STUBMMF93_15350 MMF93_25375
SSPNLXH13_22140 LXH13_29490
SCIRSTRCI_003858 STRCI_006036
SXTKPP03845_104125 KPP03845_105057(sseA) KPP03845_105579(sseB)
SLONLGI35_21965 LGI35_32225
SDRZNEH16_07245 NEH16_14605 NEH16_25210
STUDSTRTU_001721 STRTU_002928
STEEF3L20_08255 F3L20_30435
SENGOJ254_06350
SGKPET44_15250 PET44_21980 PET44_24520
SANTQR300_12555 QR300_20095
SYUNMOV08_09420 MOV08_12220 MOV08_18440
SARGHKX69_08420 HKX69_18675 HKX69_34205
SJNRI060_01735 RI060_10360 RI060_22920
SCYNN8I84_19370 N8I84_29760
SOVQZH56_07450 QZH56_14225
SFIYF0344_06910 F0344_15875 F0344_20075
SHAUK9S39_13120 K9S39_19965
SKGKJK29_01050 KJK29_08470 KJK29_20295
SCOAQU709_10105 QU709_22815 QU709_41630
SLAIP8A22_09215 P8A22_18025 P8A22_30615
SROCRGF97_05170 RGF97_07090 RGF97_14850
SFPQUY26_09175 QUY26_21350
SCHGNRO40_13685 NRO40_13765 NRO40_22655
SCTSCAT_2548(cysA) SCAT_2737(cysA) SCAT_4624(sseB)
SCYSCATT_25370 SCATT_27250 SCATT_46150
KSKKSE_20140(sseA2) KSE_43650 KSE_54250(sseA1)
KABB7C62_19090 B7C62_28665
KAUB6264_05400 B6264_09850
KITCFP65_4222 CFP65_4321 CFP65_5290
KISHUT16_08585 HUT16_20020 HUT16_25215 HUT16_27615
STRIC7M71_013470 C7M71_022880
YIALO772_09860 LO772_15850
STRHGXP74_31960 GXP74_37770
ABRYNYE86_25520 NYE86_33485
AGLAOIE69_01750 OIE69_12355 OIE69_13495 OIE69_19245
TWHTWT_390(sseA)
TWSTW380
LXLKDY119_01042(mpsT) KDY119_02675
PSICJ4E96_02445
LXXLxx10550(sseA)
LXYO159_07050 O159_11330
LEIFHF024_11040 HF024_12990 HF024_13140
LSEF1C12_01915 F1C12_11835 F1C12_21175 F1C12_21345
CMICMM_1667(sseA) CMM_2426(sseB)
CMHVO01_07480
CMSCMS1651(thtR) CMS2367
CMCCMN_01647(sseA) CMN_02372(sseB)
CCAPAES38_08035 AES38_11695
CZHH9X71_08095 H9X71_12090
CPHAFGI33_01170 FGI33_04815
CCAFFGD68_10765 FGD68_14435
MTSMTES_2280 MTES_3485(thtR)
MIMAKG07_04315 AKG07_12130
MIOAOA12_04160 AOA12_17740
MIPAXH82_05950 AXH82_15300
MCWA8L33_12785
MPALBO218_07605 BO218_14630
MIHBJP65_01260 BJP65_12170
MICRBMW26_08920 BMW26_16845
MAURBOH66_03630
MHOSCXR34_03330 CXR34_13255
MFOLDXT68_08760 DXT68_16235
MOOBWL13_00488(sseB)
MLVCVS47_01425(sseA) CVS47_02018(sseB)
MWAE4K62_08925
MPRTET475_08875 ET475_15790
MSEDE3O41_05075
MOYCVS54_01798(sseA) CVS54_03606(sseB)
MSFIT882_09890
MCAWF6J84_04380 F6J84_08135 F6J84_12825
MLZF6J85_08680
MCHNHCR76_08465 HCR76_10740
MRNK8F61_00420 K8F61_04645
MICSC1N74_03350 C1N74_12535
MBINLXM64_08955 LXM64_13520
MLIQNMQ05_08525 NMQ05_17485
MTECOAU46_02035 OAU46_05300 OAU46_08100
MPAOIZR02_08660 IZR02_16150
MAZANFX31_09045 NFX31_11975
MNFJSY13_06250 JSY13_09095
MSUWGCM10025863_02610
MARKQUC20_03210 QUC20_12470
MRGSM116_09360 SM116_12685
MINVT9R20_01865 T9R20_09950
MESTPTQ19_08050 PTQ19_11025
RLARhola_00007000
RPLAA4Z71_03355
AQGHRU87_03380
AQKAKACHI_06730
RTXTI83_03625 TI83_06340
RTCAPU90_00140 APU90_02845
RTNA6122_0790 A6122_1066 A6122_1351
RRYC1O28_04610 C1O28_05995 C1O28_09535
RIAC7V51_00295 C7V51_04505