KEGG   ENZYME: 3.1.2.6
Entry
EC 3.1.2.6                  Enzyme                                 
Name
hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase;
glyoxalase II;
S-2-hydroxylacylglutathione hydrolase;
hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase;
acetoacetylglutathione hydrolase
Class
Hydrolases;
Acting on ester bonds;
Thioester hydrolases
Sysname
S-(2-hydroxyacyl)glutathione hydrolase
Reaction(IUBMB)
S-(2-hydroxyacyl)glutathione + H2O = glutathione + a 2-hydroxy carboxylate [RN:R04090]
Reaction(KEGG)
R04090 > R01736
Substrate
S-(2-hydroxyacyl)glutathione [CPD:C03899];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Product
glutathione [CPD:C00051];
2-hydroxy carboxylate [CPD:C02929]
Comment
Also hydrolyses S-acetoacetylglutathione, but more slowly.
History
EC 3.1.2.6 created 1961 (EC 3.1.2.8 created 1961, incorporated 1978)
Pathway
ec00620  Pyruvate metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01069  hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase
Genes
HSA3029(HAGH)
PTR112204145 453828(HAGH)
PPS100992459(HAGH) 117976339
GGO101128218(HAGH)
PON100438197(HAGH)
NLE100599375(HAGH)
HMH116462514(HAGH)
MCC703206(HAGH)
MCF102130736(HAGH)
MTHB126944702
MNI105485834(HAGH)
CSAB103226359(HAGH)
CATY105573681(HAGH)
PANU101017963(HAGH)
TGE112613715(HAGH)
MLEU105529736(HAGH)
RBB108519390(HAGH)
TFN117097834(HAGH)
PTEH111524044(HAGH)
CANG105522861(HAGH)
CJC100415034(HAGH)
SBQ101032198(HAGH)
CIMI108291014(HAGH)
CSYR103272853(HAGH)
MMUR105859606(HAGH)
LCAT123631461(HAGH)
PCOQ105813151(HAGH)
OGA100953355(HAGH)
MMU14651(Hagh)
MCAL110312503(Hagh)
MPAH110338183(Hagh)
RNO24439(Hagh)
MCOC116076879(Hagh)
ANU117710912(Hagh)
MUN110548673(Hagh)
CGE100765715(Hagh)
MAUA101825254(Hagh)
PROB127219539(Hagh)
PLEU114681221(Hagh)
MORG121463817(Hagh)
MFOT126489256
AAMP119811712(Hagh)
NGI103752436(Hagh)
HGL101725432(Hagh)
CPOC100728474(Hagh)
CCAN109690175(Hagh)
DORD105981957(Hagh)
DSP122123770(Hagh)
PLOP125340409(Hagh)
NCAR124970519
MMMA107146739(Hagh)
OCU103346762
OPI101517857(HAGH)
TUP102484005(HAGH)
GVR103597678(HAGH)
CFA479888(HAGH)
CLUD112640563(HAGH)
VVP112909076(HAGH)
VLG121486523(HAGH)
NPO129519455(HAGH)
AML100469090(HAGH)
UMR103668479(HAGH)
UAH113245123(HAGH)
UAR123783767(HAGH)
ELK111156080
LLV125090186
MPUF101684308(HAGH)
MNP132027041(HAGH)
MLK131819963(HAGH)
NVS122895820(HAGH) 122898809
ORO101366383(HAGH)
EJU114215673(HAGH)
ZCA113925865 113933415(HAGH)
MLX118021297 118021706(HAGH)
NSU110579916 110587947(HAGH)
LWW102729833 102732496(HAGH)
PYU121019706(HAGH)
PCOO112853213(HAGH)
PBG122471851(HAGH)
PVIV125154363(HAGH)
LRUF124525476
PTG102954163(HAGH)
PPAD109278115(HAGH)
PUC125927154
AJU106982755
HHV120241515(HAGH)
BTA509274(HAGH)
BOM102283804(HAGH)
BIU109578688(HAGH)
BBUB102396761(HAGH)
BBIS104981488(HAGH)
CHX102181744(HAGH)
OAS101113118(HAGH)
BTAX128067047(HAGH)
ODA120873103(HAGH)
CCAD122432936(HAGH)
MBEZ129545237(HAGH)
SSC100624780(HAGH)
CFR102520549(HAGH)
CBAI105064870(HAGH)
CDK105099733(HAGH)
VPC102542543(HAGH)
BACU103002570(HAGH)
BMUS118880885(HAGH)
LVE103068981(HAGH)
OOR101280833(HAGH)
DLE111185152(HAGH)
PCAD102990484(HAGH)
PSIU116739743(HAGH)
NASI112409383(HAGH)
ECB100067912(HAGH)
EPZ103540031(HAGH)
EAI106836218(HAGH)
MYB102257403(HAGH)
MYD102761496(HAGH)
MMYO118656007(HAGH)
MLF102419338(HAGH)
PKL118703876(HAGH)
EFUS103290490(HAGH)
MNA107533392(HAGH)
DRO112298292(HAGH)
SHON118978793(HAGH)
AJM119055553 119058183(HAGH)
PDIC114510826(HAGH)
PHAS123807094(HAGH)
MMF118641401(HAGH)
PPAM129083578(HAGH)
HAI109385954(HAGH)
RFQ117019470(HAGH)
PALE102884501(HAGH)
PGIG120620231(HAGH)
PVP105303380(HAGH)
RAY107506077(HAGH)
MJV108384443(HAGH)
TOD119242043(HAGH) 119253304
SARA101545204(HAGH)
SETR126000909(HAGH)
LAV100673119(HAGH)
TMU101354916
ETF101659931(HAGH)
DNM101411902(HAGH)
MDO100010784(HAGH)
GAS123231071(HAGH)
SHR100916092(HAGH)
AFZ127543400
PCW110221856(HAGH)
OAA100091202(HAGH)
GGA416537(HAGH)
PCOC116237627
MGP104913400(HAGH)
CJO107320639
TPAI128078909(HAGH)
LMUT125700607(HAGH)
NMEL110405831
APLA101795084(HAGH)
ACYG106032132(HAGH)
CATA118256403(HAGH)
AFUL116495177(HAGH)
TGU100190196(HAGH)
LSR110479985
SCAN103817575(HAGH)
PMOA120513294(HAGH)
OTC121334554
PRUF121350827(HAGH)
GFR102044410(HAGH)
FAB101821614(HAGH)
OMA130259007
PHI102101095
PMAJ107211354
CCAE111936170
CCW104684755
CBRC103615379(HAGH)
ETL114068957
ZAB102063977(HAGH)
ZLE135453991
ACHL103803935(HAGH)
SVG106859301
MMEA130576529(HAGH)
HRT120759825
FCH102055788
CLV102093439(HAGH)
EGZ104127718(HAGH)
NNI104015140(HAGH)
PCRI104028865(HAGH)
PLET104615229(HAGH)
EHS104515170(HAGHL)
PCAO104053611(HAGH)
ACUN113485478(HAGH)
TALA104359896(HAGH)
PADL103921416(HAGH)
AFOR103904928(HAGH)
ACHC115335680(HAGH)
HALD104316207(HAGH)
HLE104833640(HAGH)
AGEN126034017
GCL127022401
CCRI104158095(HAGH)
CSTI104551385(HAGH)
CMAC104481412(HAGH)
MUI104534330(HAGH)
BREG104638566(HAGH)
FGA104071343(HAGH)
GSTE104251261(HAGH)
LDI104354279(HAGH)
MNB103778163(HAGH)
OHA104330728
NNT104406590(HAGH)
SHAB115607710
DPUB104296714
PGUU104466567(HAGH)
ACAR104526459(HAGH)
CPEA104394011
AVIT104273233
RTD128913999
CUCA104060412(HAGH)
TEO104373593(HAGH)
BRHI104492623(HAGH)
AAM106493835(HAGH) 106493836
AROW112975428(HAGH)
NPD112959910(HAGH)
TGT104568382
DNE112980402(HAGH)
SCAM104138429(HAGH)
ASN102381979
AMJ102562743(HAGH)
CPOO109314639(HAGH)
GGN109294388(HAGH)
PSS102451277(HAGH)
CMY102939430(HAGH)
CCAY125644241
DCC119862413
CPIC101939520(HAGH)
TST117883869(HAGH)
CABI116814824(HAGH)
MRV120373584
ACS100565980
ASAO132781966
PVT110085598
SUND121914306
PBI103060057(HAGH)
PMUR107292550(HAGH)
CTIG120310878(HAGH)
TSR106543929
PGUT117667289 132712226
APRI131185187(HAGH)
PTEX113438643(HAGH)
NSS113425662(HAGH)
VKO123034851
PMUA114584923
PRAF128402156
ZVI118093306
HCG128336836(HAGH)
STOW125431650(HAGH)
EMC129338332
XLA108703227(hagh.S) 734940(hagh.L)
XTR100216043(hagh)
NPR108790850
RTEM120943257(HAGH)
BBUF121008201
BGAR122945849
MUO115476137(HAGH)
GSH117369241
DRE336977(hagh)
SRX107728798 107758093
SANH107670680(hagh)
SGH107555663 107586173
CCAR109055902 109061174
CAUA113046652 113052100
CGIB127941333 127953902
PTET122341520(hagh)
LROH127163327(hagh)
OMC131536630(hagh)
PPRM120489064(hagh)
RKG130106009(hagh)
MAMB125264031(hagh)
CIDE127509045
MASI127450265 127451880
TROS130561983(hagh)
TDW130426456(hagh)
MANU129436546(hagh)
IPU100528962(haghl) 108254978
IFU128599808
PHYP113528333 113528334(hagh)
SMEO124397071
TFD113639502
TVC132861016
TRN134300131(hagh)
AMEX103027791(hagh) 111189227
CMAO118821168
EEE113573220(hagh) 113573221
CHAR105892024
TRU101069132(hagh)
TFS130514911
TNGGSTEN00033418G001
LCO104918824 109142687(hagh)
NCC104964786(hagh)
TBEN117492830(hagh)
CGOB115012437(hagh)
PGEO117450849(hagh)
GACU117548630(hagh)
EMAC134877847(hagh)
ELY117268111
EFO125880153
PLEP121957192
SLUC116059578
ECRA117957797
ESP116702522(hagh)
PFLV114570123(hagh)
GAT120828022(hagh)
PPUG119220482(hagh)
AFB129098605
CLUM117735411(hagh)
PSWI130189176(hagh)
MSAM119889023 119896358
SCHU122868721
CUD121503593
ALAT119014088
MZE101471104(hagh)
ONL100699516 100699784(hagh)
OAU116313027
OLA101161407
OML112146502
CSAI133421478
XMA102235336
XCO114160320 114160322
XHE116735368
PRET103469239 103469241(hagh)
PFOR103141643 103141647
PLAI106957330
PMEI106914066
GAF122822498
PPRL129363732
CVG107092812 107092821
CTUL119798370
GMU124862709 124864141
NFU107376540(hagh) 107376543
KMR108239261 108239262(hagh)
ALIM106531256(hagh)
NWH119420968
AOCE111578204(hagh) 111578207
MCEP124997869
CSEM103393077 103393079(hagh)
POV109638658 109638728(hagh)
SSEN122785592
HHIP117766410(hagh)
HSP118123417(hagh)
PPLT128458693(hagh)
SMAU118288869(hagh)
LCF108879744 108879752
SDU111227215 111227230(hagh)
SLAL111667556 111667569
XGL120788069
HCQ109522717 109522727(hagh)
SSCV125983415
SBIA133514024(hagh)
PEE133414691
PTAO133466067(hagh)
BPEC110167940(hagh) 110169360
MALB109969453 109969532(hagh)
BSPL114860490
SJO128378222
SASA100195535(glo2) 106601651 106606699(GLO2)
STRU115171680 115205567
OTW112243089(hagh)
OMY110486842 110486844
OGO123998810(hagh)
OKI109877017(hagh)
OKE118372860(hagh)
SNH120040941 120041132
CCLU121551646 121568795
ELS105013017(hagh)
SFM108935709 108935716
PKI111849358 111849360
AANG118216512(hagh)
LOC102698848(hagh)
PSPA121300921 121331192(hagh)
ARUT117418568 117431350
PSEX120541956
LCM102365938(HAGH)
CMK103186851(hagh)
CPLA122560559(hagh)
HOC132825513(hagh)
LERI129706694(hagh)
PMRN116956055(HAGH)
LRJ133348041(HAGH)
BFO118429584
BBEL109483451
CIN100180276
SCLV120340579
SPU578596
LPIC129269018 129269031
APLC110976188
AJC117119466
SKO100373266
DMEDmel_CG4365(tzn)
DER6546122
DSE6616358
DSIDsimw501_GD14908(Dsim_GD14908)
DYADyak_GE19704 Dyak_GE19707
DAN6493231
DSR110176706
DPO4811892
DPE6601858
DMN108152838
DWI6645245
DGR6556872
DMODmoj_GI13415
DAZ108612556
DNV108650213
DHE111605701
DVI6622481
CCAT101456086 101456618
BOD106619510
BDR105227892
RZE108356229 108376422 108380423
AOQ129241567 129241568
TDA119668700 119673460
MDE101890366
SCAC106093700
LCQ111689759
LSQ119613016
GFS119632397
ECOE129953916
CLON129613530
HIS119647832
AGA1271827
ACOZ120955962
AARA120906494
AMER121596552
ASTE118506343
AFUN125764304
AMOU128306774
AALI118465209
AAG5571983
AALB109401919
ASUA134207040
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ016168 CpipJ_CPIJ018016 CpipJ_CPIJ019501
CPII120422458
CNS116352624
BCOO119073593
AME552568
ACER107999364
ALAB122716704
ADR102679687
AFLR100866802
BIM100748482
BBIF117210149
BVK117242142
BVAN117159406
BTER100646589
BAFF126916641
BPYO122568953
BPAS132904644
FVI122528112
CCAL108632412
OBB114871133
OLG117601580
NMEA116428898
CGIG122402776
SOC105205536
MPHA105840915
AEC105151700
ACEP105624693
PBAR105428720
VEM105565202
HST105183364 105188217
DQU106751010
CFO105251924
LHU105667506
PGC109859085
OBO105278454
PCF106790821
PFUC122518099
VCRB124422809
NVI100118152
CSOL105359467
TPRE106650546
LHT122507193
LBD127281729
MDL103573977
CGLO123266291
FAS105265528
DAM107036440
AGIF122856998
VCAN122419058
CCIN107268985
DSM124404271
NPT124211187
NFB124174808
NVG124297120
AROA105685535
TCA661166
DPA109541356
SOY115887758
AGRG126735833
ATD109596723
CSET123317971
AGB108910359
LDC111509557
DVV114329326
NVL108565468
APLN108732584 108732585
PPYR116178029
OTU111426411
BMOR101735625
BMAN114240628
MSEX115451494
DPLKGM_210790
BANY112050582
MJU123872129
NIQ126770620
VCD124529898
MCIX123656865
PMAC106717503
PPOT106106979
PXU106119176
PRAP110996724
PBX123708573
PNAP125049556
ZCE119832708
CCRC123695736
LSIN126978620
AAGE121732272
HAW110372070
HZE124633426
TNL113494704
SLIU111359291
OFU114355177
ATRA106142634
PXY105385000
PGW126368784
LGLY125233225
CFEL113372560
CCRN123296552
API100160603
DNX107170630
AGS114121252
RMD113551362
ACOO126834608
DVT126910365
BTAB109033398 109033399
DCI103512237 103512238 103523590
HHAL106690864
NLU111044829
HVI124354026 124354476
MQU128999473 128999871 129001430 129005041
PHUPhum_PHUM379610
FOC113202121
TPAL117650109
ZNE110839026
CSEC111864867
SGRE126335192
BROR134535007
IEL124168257
FCD110842675
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_96363
DMK116926546
DPZ124315496
PVM113814490
PJA122266732
PCHN125040185
PMOO119597660
HAME121856299
PCLA123747429
CQD128700224
PTRU123512704
ESN126985204
MNZ135201607
HAZT108665933
EAF111714789
LSM121119271
TCF131891357
PPOI119104401 119104454 119104659
DSV119453207
RSAN119399968
RMP119179627
VDE111249105
VJA111272409
TUT107359614
DPTE113796381
DFR124497531
CSCU111625737
PTEP107441502 107453541
ABRU129966109 129981260
UDV129222202
SDM118181393 118186087
LPOL106458358
PMEO129583250 129593275
CELCELE_Y17G7B.3(Y17G7B.3)
CBRCBG_21025
CRQGCK72_006600
NAINECAME_13449
BMYBM_BM6299(Bm6299)
LOALOAG_02231
HROHELRODRAFT_155548
LGILOTGIDRAFT_173766
PVUL126807711
PCAN112565272
BGT106052285
GAE121381978
HRF124112090
HRJ124256034
CRG105331942
CVN111113116
CANU128162875
OED125666570
MYI110452276
PMAX117343827
MCAF127730661
MMER123531571
RPHI132716617
DPOL127855813 127855815
OBI106878959
OSN115216426
LJP135477445
LAK106156884 106158369
SMMSmp_091010
SHXMS3_00003226
OVIT265_12101 T265_12303
EGLEGR_03614
LLON135500248
NVE5498276 5520203
EPA110251754
ATEN116298427
ADF107341484
AMIL114959450
PDAM113671436
SPIS111324791
DGT114529176
XEN124448154
HMG100209346
HSY130649114
TADTRIADDRAFT_20939
AQU100640686
ATHAT1G06130(GLX2-4) AT2G31350(GLX2-5) AT2G43430(GLX2-1) AT3G10850(GLY2)
ALY9317238 9317970 9320882 9328383
CRB17887876 17890121 17891454 17897861
CSAT104739160 104745269 104749716 104754765 104763986 104764802 104764805 104769116 104782859 104785012 104786484 104793274
EUSEUTSA_v10001542mg EUTSA_v10016918mg EUTSA_v10021361mg
BRP103843568 103857367 103858069 103866071 103866716 103867884 103870427
BNA106382043 106388323 106390150 106391841 106419873 106437749 106445704 106450715 106451386 106452633 106452711 106452712 111197781 125578645 125608371
BOE106294662 106308103 106328564 106331343 106337361 106337562 106339343
RSZ108809254 108813133 108844275 108844348 108849486 108857753 108862846 130509299
THJ104802317 104803823 104826196 104826876
CPAP110819366 110821355
CIT102608429 102626039
CICCICLE_v10021094mg CICLE_v10032268mg
PVY116124101 116132033 116137393
MINC123195627 123221138 123226841
TCC18587524 18602443
GRA105776591 105780216 105796375 105800442
GHI107890549 107896918 107914654 107927512 107931601 107938699 107957184
GAB108454542 108460429 108474527 108486936
HSYR120128212 120139637 120169408 120175147 120185449 120212698 120217917
DZI111280150 111307732 111310055
EGR104420968 104435856
GMX100527131(GLYII-8) 100777052(GLYII-4) 100785138(GLYII-3) 100805615(GLYII-5) 100816314(GLYII-7) 100819370(GLYII-9)
GSJ114371766 114373518 114373655 114379750 114382942 114386408 114408231
PVUPHAVU_005G154100g PHAVU_008G187100g PHAVU_009G042000g PHAVU_011G053100g
VRA106760295 106763907 106777035 106778444
VAR108331212 108333030 108336302 108339553
VUN114162996 114168166 114183734 114195399
VUM124823134 124823135 124835526 124843351
CCAJ109800855 109806532 109810138
APRC113847223 113852913 113853830 113865992
MTR11405773 11412966 11435250
TPRA123894080 123898701 123913945 123920199
CAM101500911 101501311 101503240
PSAT127087281 127100544 127118614
VVO131602071 131620691 131621871
LJALj2g3v2183120.1(Lj2g3v2183120.1) Lj3g3v0370460.1(Lj3g3v0370460.1) Lj3g3v3325990.1(Lj3g3v3325990.1) Lj3g3v3325990.2(Lj3g3v3325990.2)
ADU107461449 107470134 107476755
AIP107612916 107623696 107628971
AHF112706593 112715748 112736796 112771322 112784114 114927375
LANG109338223 109351286 109351539 109358197
PCIN129296533 129298125 129313470
QSAO6P43_000055 O6P43_014867 O6P43_028092
FVE101293861 101310264
RCN112167258 112200847
PPER18784852 18791327
PMUM103322300 103333166 103344391
PAVI110768964 110769134
PDUL117612621 117617811
MDM103432752 103438582
MSYL126590585 126619338
PXB103933226 103952804
ZJU107414019 107421782
MNT21399213 21400137
CSAV115705544 115722756
CSV101207676 101223148
CMO103494619 103496764
BHJ120082166 120092467
MCHA111015186 111015942
CMAX111470704 111479575 111484123
CMOS111439217 111446951 111457866
CPEP111791235 111797008 111800909
RCU8276633 8287660
JCU105628415
HBR110639217 110657637 110659056
MESC110612808 110619204 110626968
POP18106881 18108355 7491738
PEU105107415 105113087 105116057 105134423
PALZ118032046 118038577 118061299
JRE108985076 108992449 109000916
CILL122292936 122300148 122313735
CAVE132183356 132188311
QSU112005105 112016812 112029412
QLO115955186 115963629
TWL119981396 119988132 120014961
VVI100243205 100250956
VRI117914282 117929286
SLY101247226 101266523
SPEN107023351 107023616
SOT102584437 102604751
SSTN125873072 125873319
SDUL129898827 129899179
CANN107852146 107873262
LBB132638389 132643592
NTA107763231 107784170 107812374 107828289 107831370
NSY104230090 104235416
NTO104086584 104096159
NAU109212028 109225743
INI109164102 109186344 109186444
ITR116012620 116012946 116032399
SIND105158702 105166960
OEU111367346 111380190 111380194 111384359 111406036
EGT105954020 105960369
SSPL121774961 121777932 121794478 121798543
SMIL130995433 130999870
SHIS125205767 125216753
APAN127245966 127252844
HAN110899850 110904999 110930702
ECAD122599286 122603257
LSV111883226 111892113
CCAV112503219 112507018
DCR108216001 108227848
CSIN114257127 114310009
RVL131301457 131316851
AEW130751024 130760393 130767264 130792216
BVG104887139 104888852
SOE110791144 110802271
CQI110717849 110718083 110727082 110738776
ATRI130800686 130825303
MOF131150960
NNU104587016 104612971
MING122062479 122085618
TSS122656137 122659153
PSOM113283614 113284600 113317862
OSA4332736 4347581
DOSAOs03t0332400-01(Os03g0332400) Os09t0516600-01(Os09g0516600)
OBR102700269 102720776
OGL127766777 127784915
BDI100831277 100832703
ATS109738356 109740596
TDC119285597 119296251 119302476 119311155
TAES123085775 123092230 123097568 123104420 123112718 123122196
TUA125510024 125551764
LPER127294942 127302435
LRD124653280 124680554 124702323 124702385
SBI8063890 8083670
ZMA100193826 100216606
SITA101763589 101768531
SVS117840790 117845919
PVIR120652471 120661245 120684123 120690750
PHAI112876423 112882883
PDA103702164 103706041
EGU105035196 105037371 105037620 105049828
MUS103974698 103995716 103996972
ZOF121976393 122002555 122006802 122035341
DCT110091819 110095298 110105784 110113297 110113298
PEQ110030229 110037551 110037590
AOF109825234 109842672
MSIN131223797 131246404
NCOL116250697 116261890 116263010
ATR18432400 18448730
SMOSELMODRAFT_149526 SELMODRAFT_164521 SELMODRAFT_268709
PPP112280098 112285679
CRECHLRE_06g276450v5 CHLRE_12g557700v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_74188
MNGMNEG_0099 MNEG_8971
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_35199 COCSUDRAFT_54042
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_56279
APROF751_5596
OLUOSTLU_6889 OSTLU_6929
OTAOT_ostta06g02770
BPGBathy05g03010
MISMICPUN_96426 MICPUN_96505
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_60677(JGI:MicpuC2_60677)
CMECYME_CMT117C
GSLGasu_21860 Gasu_57940
CCPCHC_T00008108001
SCEYDR272W(GLO2) YOR040W(GLO4)
SEUBDI49_0451 DI49_4885
SPAOSPAR_D04660 SPAR_O01830
AGOAGOS_ACR084C
ERCEcym_5494
KLAKLLA0_F16016g
KMXKLMA_30243(GLO4)
LTHKLTH0F16896g
VPOKpol_473p22 Kpol_526p43
ZROZYRO0C11374g
CGRCAGL0I00924g
NCSNCAS_0G00670(NCAS0G00670)
NDINDAI_0F00750(NDAI0F00750)
TPFTPHA_0D02920(TPHA0D02920)
TBLTBLA_0A09550(TBLA0A09550) TBLA_0J00850(TBLA0J00850)
TGBHG536_0H02880
TDLTDEL_0B02860(TDEL0B02860)
KAFKAFR_0C06030(KAFR0C06030)
KNGKNAG_0B03060(KNAG0B03060)
ZMKHG535_0A05800
PPAPAS_chr3_0783
DHADEHA2B02178g
PICPICST_31656(GLO2)
PGUPGUG_02525
SPAASPAPADRAFT_54793
LELPVL30_003240(GLO2)
CALCAALFM_C209260CA(GLO2)
CTPCTRG_01769
COTCORT_0C06460
CDUCD36_23390
CTENCANTEDRAFT_110572
YLIYALI0D06974g
CLUCLUG_04366
CLUSA9F13_04g01430
CAURCJI96_0003416
PKZC5L36_0C10320
BNNFOA43_003811
BBRXBRETT_000519
OPAHPODL_02681
SLUDSCDLUD_003177
NCRNCU03749
NTENEUTE1DRAFT36903(NEUTE1DRAFT_36903)
SMPSMAC_02597
PANPODANSg8146
PBELQC761_203540(GLO2_1)
PPSDQC762_203540(GLO2)
PPSPQC763_203540(GLO2_1)
PPSAQC764_0034050(GLO2_1)
TTTTHITE_133791
MTMMYCTH_2314544
CTHRCTHT_0066070
MGRMGG_12300
PPEIPpBr36_01581
PGRIPgNI_03418
TMNUCRPA7_5779
SSCKSPSK_10577
FGRFGSG_13072
FPUFPSE_04111
FPOAFPOAC1_010920
FVNFVRRES_11932
FVRFVEG_08018 FVEG_16907
FOXFOXG_01652 FOXG_12249
NHENECHADRAFT_84686
FFCNCS54_01134300
FMUJ7337_002929
TRETRIREDRAFT_102382
TRRM419DRAFT_93720
MAWMAC_00508
MAJMAA_07299
PCHMVFPPC_16473
CMTCCM_05589
AMUSLMH87_004412
PTKZJDV02_005262(GLO2_2)
VDAVDAG_01443
CFJCFIO01_06766
CLUPCLUP02_08242
SAPOSAPIO_CDS10426
ELAUCREL1_7192
PFYPFICI_12083
SSLSS1G_00290
BFUBCIN_03g05490
MBEMBM_02806
PSCOLY89DRAFT_704779
GLZGLAREA_10291
ANIANIA_06840
AFMAFUA_5G12840
ACTACLA_015860
NFINFIA_074320
AORAO090120000408
ANGAn14g06340
AFVAFLA_009628
ALUCAKAW2_41253A(GLO2)
ACHEACHE_41310S(GLO2)
APUUAPUU_12149S(GLO2)
POUPOX_f08479
TMFEYB26_001840
TRGTRUGW13939_05517
CIMCIMG_09281
CPWCPC735_016780
UREUREG_05011
PBLPAAG_02548
PBNPADG_12204
ABEARB_03376
TVETRV_02877
AJEHCAG_02530
BGHBDBG_08279
PNOSNOG_10284
PTEPTT_07672
BZECOCCADRAFT_109697
BORCOCMIDRAFT_83160
AALTCC77DRAFT_930341
ARABEKO05_0005262
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_99122
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_59761
FFUCLAFUR5_03412 CLAFUR5_03742
CBETCB0940_02720
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_427890
NPAUCRNP2_8736
TMLGSTUM_00005333001
SPOSPAC824.07 SPCC13B11.03c
SOMSOMG_02046(glo2)
CNECND02510
CNBCNBD3830
CNGCNAG_01128
CGICGB_D5070W
CDEUCNBG_0696
TMSTREMEDRAFT_25740
TASAA1Q1_01240
CCACCcaHIS019_0112260(GLO2)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_87780
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_145964
DSQDICSQDRAFT_49819
PCOPHACADRAFT_256360
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_154063
HIRHETIRDRAFT_407630
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_53109
ADLAURDEDRAFT_110955
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_17980
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_136858
RSXRhiXN_03258
LBCLACBIDRAFT_183753
CCICC1G_05125
ABPAGABI1DRAFT111387(AGABI1DRAFT_111387)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT190609(AGABI2DRAFT_190609)
PCUBJR316_0003642
MPRMPER_08050
MRRMoror_9062
MOREE1B28_002533
SCMSCHCO_02481833(SCHCODRAFT_02481833)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_80003
SLASERLADRAFT_474113
WSEWALSEDRAFT_13295
WICJ056_003921
UMAUMAG_00589
PFPPFL1_03279
SGRAEX895_000812
MGLMGL_4086
MRTMRET_3741
MSYMMSY001_3229
PGRPGTG_02157
PTRCPtA15_2A756
PSTRPst134EA_005223
MLRMELLADRAFT_46632
ECUECU02_0580
EINEint_020530
EHEEHEL_020520
EROEROM_020500
NCENCER_101920
MBRMONBRDRAFT_2176 MONBRDRAFT_30493 MONBRDRAFT_34241
SREPTSG_03122 PTSG_04066 PTSG_06922
DDIDDB_G0285717(gloB1)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_151708
DFADFA_09069(gloB1)
EHIEHI_068560(61.t00038)
EDIEDI_103990
EIVEIN_206480 EIN_207070 EIN_411140
ACANACA1_366740
PFAPF3D7_0406400 PF3D7_1205700
PFDPFDG_00275
PFHPFHG_00755 PFHG_03986
PREIPRSY57_1205000
PGABPGSY75_0406400 PGSY75_1205700
PYOPY17X_0606900 PY17X_1005400
PCBPCHAS_0606200 PCHAS_1004900
PBEPBANKA_0604400 PBANKA_1004000
PVVPVVCY_0600480 PVVCY_0800430
PKNPKNH_0304400 PKNH_1305400
PVXPVX_000925 PVX_084315
PCYPCYB_031410 PCYB_131420
PMALPMUG01_03016400 PMUG01_13015700
PRELPRELSG_0303600(cGloII) PRELSG_1304500(tGloII)
TANTA21365
TPVTP01_0292
TOTTOT_010001234
BEQBEWA_031610
BBOBBOV_IV004560
BMICBMR1_02g00860
BBIGBBBOND_0210500
TGOTGME49_281630
TETTTHERM_00052170 TTHERM_01467280
PTMGSPATT00029840001
SMINv1.2.000887.t1(symbB.v1.2.000887.t1) v1.2.015902.t1(symbB.v1.2.015902.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_16683(GLO_2)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_237927
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_268293 THAPSDRAFT_32096
NGDNGA_0594000(GLOB)
AAFAURANDRAFT_20331 AURANDRAFT_29432
PIFPITG_01689 PITG_12946
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_298826 PHYSODRAFT_520173
SPARSPRG_08190 SPRG_13111 SPRG_13477 SPRG_21427
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_75585 EMIHUDRAFT_99982
GTTGUITHDRAFT_154527 GUITHDRAFT_159817 GUITHDRAFT_67887
TBRTb927.4.1350 Tb927.6.1080
TBGTbgDal_IV1180 TbgDal_VI780
TCR507603.230 509429.290 511003.210
LMALMJF_12_0220
LIFLINJ.12.0200
LDOLDBPK_120200
LMILMXM_12_0220
LBZLBRM_12_0240
LPANLPMP_120230
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_31888
ECOb0212(gloB) b0927(gloC)
ECJJW0202(gloB) JW0910(ycbL)
ECDECDH10B_0193(gloB) ECDH10B_0997(ycbL)
EBWBWG_0199(gloB) BWG_0779(ycbL)
ECOKECMDS42_0200(gloB) ECMDS42_0779(ycbL)
ECOCC3026_00990 C3026_05695
ECEZ0236(gloB) Z1274(ycbL)
ECSECs_0208(gloB) ECs_1010(ycbL)
ECFECH74115_0224(gloB) ECH74115_1088
ETWECSP_0211(gloB) ECSP_1031(ycbL)
ELXCDCO157_0207 CDCO157_0986
EOIECO111_0209(gloB) ECO111_0995(ycbL)
EOJECO26_0211(gloB) ECO26_1053(ycbL)
EOHECO103_0206(gloB) ECO103_0971(ycbL)
ECOOECRM13514_0223(gloB) ECRM13514_1032(ycbL)
ECOHECRM13516_0223(gloB) ECRM13516_0967(ycbL)
ESLO3K_16715 O3K_20525
ESOO3O_04855 O3O_08575
ESMO3M_16690 O3M_20425
ECKEC55989_0211(gloB) EC55989_0973(ycbL)
ECGE2348C_0212(gloB) E2348C_0920(ycbL)
EOKG2583_0216(gloB) G2583_1162(ycbL)
ELRECO55CA74_01015 ECO55CA74_05660
ELHETEC_0202 ETEC_0995
ECWEcE24377A_0217(gloB) EcE24377A_1026
EUNUMNK88_1080 UMNK88_219(gloB)
ECPECP_0218 ECP_0938
ENAECNA114_0197(qloB) ECNA114_1013
ECOSEC958_0355(gloB) EC958_1138(ycbL)
ECVAPECO1_1778(gloB) APECO1_39(ycbL)
ECOAAPECO78_04475 APECO78_08615
ECXEcHS_A0216(gloB) EcHS_A1034
ECMEcSMS35_0226(gloB) EcSMS35_2193
ECYECSE_0208 ECSE_0986
ECRECIAI1_0220(gloB) ECIAI1_0968(ycbL)
ECQECED1_0217(gloB) ECED1_0957(ycbL)
EUMECUMN_0209(gloB) ECUMN_1121(ycbL)
ECTECIAI39_0437(gloB) ECIAI39_2220(ycbL)
EOCCE10_0217(gloB) CE10_0955(ycbL)
EBRECB_00205(gloB) ECB_00931(ycbL)
ECOBC3029_04835 C3029_09045
EBLECD_00205(gloB) ECD_00931(ycbL)
EBEB21_00210(gloB) B21_00938(ycbL)
EBDECBD_2668 ECBD_3412
ECIUTI89_C0231(gloB) UTI89_C0999(ycbL)
EIHECOK1_0214(gloB) ECOK1_0994(ycbL)
ECZECS88_0227(gloB) ECS88_0955(ycbL)
ECCc0249(gloB) c1069(ycbL)
ELOEC042_0205(gloB) EC042_1018
ELNNRG857_01055 NRG857_04230
ESEECSF_0222 ECSF_0848
ECLEcolC_2669 EcolC_3453
EKOEKO11_2903 EKO11_3711
EKFKO11_01005(gloB) KO11_18095(ycbL)
EABECABU_c02250 ECABU_c09660(ycbL)
EDHEcDH1_2716 EcDH1_3396
EDJECDH1ME8569_0200(gloB) ECDH1ME8569_0878(ycbL)
ELUUM146_12915 UM146_16265
ELWECW_m0209(gloB) ECW_m1037(ycbL)
ELLWFL_01005(gloB) WFL_05045(ycbL)
ELCi14_0231(gloB) i14_0978(ycbL)
ELDi02_0231(gloB) i02_0978(ycbL)
ELPP12B_c0195(gloB) P12B_c0914
ELFLF82_0862(gloB) LF82_2684(ycbL)
ECOLLY180_01035 LY180_04865
ECOIECOPMV1_00220(gloB) ECOPMV1_00964
ECOJP423_01130 P423_05145
EFEEFER_0241(gloB) EFER_1071(ycbL)
EALEAKF1_ch0530c EAKF1_ch1210(gloB)
EMAC1192_07575 C1192_11830
ESZFEM44_15545(gloB) FEM44_19210(gloC)
ERUYOSH18_05000(gloC) OSH18_08550(gloB)
STYSTY0282(gloB) STY0999(ycbL)
STTt1937(ycbL) t2604(gloB)
SEXSTBHUCCB_20530 STBHUCCB_27560
SENTTY21A_09860 TY21A_13210
STMSTM0261(gloB) STM0997(ycbL)
SEOSTM14_0306(gloB) STM14_1127(ycbL)
SEVSTMMW_02601 STMMW_10081
SEYSL1344_0256(gloB) SL1344_0934(ycbL)
SEMSTMDT12_C02570 STMDT12_C10140
SEJSTMUK_0263(gloB) STMUK_0963(ycbL)
SEBSTM474_0272 STM474_0983(ycbL)
SEFUMN798_0285(gloB) UMN798_1036
SETUSTU288_09620 STU288_13440
SETCCFSAN001921_12220 CFSAN001921_16095
SENRSTMDT2_02571(gloB) STMDT2_09331(ycbL)
SENDDT104_02601(gloB) DT104_09711(ycbL)
SENICY43_01310 CY43_05095
SEENSE451236_07325 SE451236_10820
SPTSPA1801(ycbL) SPA2508(gloB)
SEKSSPA1674 SSPA2339
SPQSPAB_02516 SPAB_03353
SEISPC_0271(gloB) SPC_0998(ycbL)
SECSCH_0257(gloB) SCH_0954(ycbL)
SEHSeHA_C0299(gloB) SeHA_C1095
SHBSU5_01626 SU5_0904
SENHCFSAN002069_04065 CFSAN002069_07840
SEEHSEEH1578_10395 SEEH1578_14185
SEESNSL254_A0286(gloB) SNSL254_A1030
SENNSN31241_12520 SN31241_20100
SEWSeSA_A0291(gloB) SeSA_A1112
SEASeAg_B0305(gloB) SeAg_B1003
SENSQ786_01365 Q786_04660
SEDSeD_A0284(gloB) SeD_A1062
SEGSG0259(gloB) SG0939(ycbL)
SELSPUL_2010 SPUL_2721(gloB)
SEGASPUCDC_1996 SPUCDC_2707(gloB)
SETSEN0263(gloB) SEN0901(ycbL)
SENAAU38_01330 AU38_04670
SENOAU37_01330 AU37_04660
SENVAU39_01330 AU39_04660
SENQAU40_01505 AU40_05200
SENLIY59_01355 IY59_04745
SENJCFSAN001992_06670 CFSAN001992_09700
SEECCFSAN002050_07845 CFSAN002050_11330
SEEBSEEB0189_014585 SEEB0189_018000
SEEPI137_09140 I137_12725
SENBBN855_2710(gloB) BN855_9390
SENEIA1_01395 IA1_04855
SENCSEET0819_08235 SEET0819_11900
SESSARI_01963 SARI_02741
SBGSBG_0244(gloB) SBG_0851(ycbL)
SBZA464_259 A464_925
SBVN643_01220 N643_04245
SALZEOS98_14380 EOS98_17900
SFLSF0198(gloB) SF0924(ycbL)
SFXS0206(gloB) S0988(ycbL)
SFVSFV_0196(gloB) SFV_0929(ycbL)
SFESFxv_0210(gloB) SFxv_0999(ycbL)
SFNSFy_0270 SFy_1264
SFSSFyv_0274 SFyv_1306
SFTNCTC1_00209(gloB) NCTC1_00961
SSNSSON_0226(gloB) SSON_0930(ycbL)
SBOSBO_0201(gloB) SBO_2218(ycbL)
SBCSbBS512_E0208(gloB) SbBS512_E2391
SDYSDY_0231(gloB) SDY_2330(ycbL)
SDZAsd1617_00271 Asd1617_03140
SHQA0259_04910 A0259_08740
ENCECL_01011 ECL_02726
ENLA3UG_04250 A3UG_07640
ECLGEC036_08370 EC036_14860
ECLEECNIH2_05215 ECNIH2_08505
ECLNECNIH4_14920
ECLIECNIH5_04280 ECNIH5_07560
ECLXLI66_04290 LI66_07600
ECLYLI62_04805 LI62_08350
ECLZLI64_04465 LI64_07905
ECLOENC_17550 ENC_24820
EHMAB284_17400 AB284_20670
EXFBFV63_04250 BFV63_07535
ECLAECNIH3_04270 ECNIH3_07575
ECLCECR091_04250 ECR091_07550
EAUDI57_11155 DI57_14350
EKBBFV64_04055 BFV64_07415
ENOECENHK_04485 ECENHK_07725
EECEcWSU1_00820(gloB) EcWSU1_01513(ycbL)
ELGBH714_00065 BH714_03645
ECANCWI88_14580 CWI88_17865
ERNBFV67_04075 BFV67_07280
ECLSLI67_005220 LI67_008465
ECHGFY206_04960(gloB) FY206_08890
ESHC1N69_04165 C1N69_07590
EPTHWQ17_05030 HWQ17_08295(gloB)
ENTEnt638_0746 Ent638_1446
EASEntas_0804 Entas_1434
ENRH650_19875 H650_23460
ENXNI40_004080 NI40_007205
ENFAKI40_2413(ycbL) AKI40_4076(gloB)
LNICWR52_04645 CWR52_07905
EBGFAI37_02330(gloB) FAI37_21880
ENDA4308_08340 A4308_11585
ENZG0034_04320(gloB) G0034_07545
ENSHWQ15_12700(gloB) HWQ15_16020
ENKLOC22_15100(gloB) LOC22_18300
EHUD5067_0015105 D5067_0018600(gloB)
EMORL6Y89_04075(gloB) L6Y89_07430
ENBELK40_04880 ELK40_08085
EQUOM418_04165(gloB) OM418_07350
EPUQVH39_04195(gloB) QVH39_07585
ESAESA_02415 ESA_03127
CSKES15_2512 ES15_3122(gloB)
CSZCSSP291_11260 CSSP291_14480
CSJCSK29544_00060 CSK29544_03723
CCONAFK62_04235 AFK62_07105
CDMAFK67_04215 AFK67_07315
CSIP262_03661 P262_04616
CMJAFK66_012605 AFK66_015510
CUIAFK65_04160 AFK65_07090
CMWAFK63_11540 AFK63_14390
CTUCTU_08360(gloB) CTU_15350(ycbL)
KPNKPN_00227(gloB) KPN_00954(ycbL)
KPUKP1_1071(gloB) KP1_1927(ycbL)
KPMKPHS_09540 KPHS_18350
KPPA79E_3283 A79E_4063
KPHKPNIH24_19595 KPNIH24_24020
KPZKPNIH27_04615 KPNIH27_08665
KPVKPNIH29_05005 KPNIH29_09190
KPWKPNIH30_05035 KPNIH30_09440
KPYKPNIH31_03015 KPNIH31_09080
KPGKPNIH32_05040 KPNIH32_09545
KPCKPNIH10_04790 KPNIH10_09205
KPQKPR0928_04800 KPR0928_09095
KPTVK055_1529 VK055_2339(gloB)
KPOKPN2242_03555 KPN2242_07840
KPRKPR_1154(gloB) KPR_3624(ycbL)
KPJN559_3323 N559_4193
KPID364_01105 D364_04995
KPAKPNJ1_03569 KPNJ1_04492
KPSKPNJ2_03557 KPNJ2_04444
KPXPMK1_02532(gloB) PMK1_03291(pksB)
KPBFH42_00670 FH42_21985
KPNEKU54_017215 KU54_021710
KPNULI86_17265 LI86_21550
KPNKBN49_1196(gloB) BN49_2053(ycbL)
KVAKvar_3422 Kvar_4160
KPEKPK_3605 KPK_4507(gloB)
KPKA593_15535 A593_19290
KVDKR75_12935 KR75_16925
KVQSP68_19605 SP68_23335
KOXKOX_11650 KOX_16090
KOEA225_1045 A225_2057
KOYJ415_21495 J415_26060
KOMHR38_10410 HR38_14615
KMIVW41_04035 VW41_07285
KOKKONIH1_05410 KONIH1_10165
KOCAB185_26365 AB185_30770
KQUAVR78_09385 AVR78_13595
EAEEAE_11835 EAE_15235
EARCCG30914 CCG31611
KQVB8P98_18485 B8P98_22470
KLLBJF97_05955 BJF97_10425
KLWDA718_18480 DA718_23060(gloB)
KARLGL98_16505 LGL98_20280(gloB)
KGRJJJ10_18380 JJJ10_22660(gloB)
KPASLUW96_11875(gloB) LUW96_16825
KLCK7H21_18030 K7H21_22795(gloB)
KLMBWI76_05440 BWI76_09865
REEelectrica_03357(pksB) electrica_04119(gloB)
RORRORB6_10360 RORB6_14075
RONTE10_06875 TE10_10500
RPLNB1209_17925 B1209_22000
RAODSD31_16750 DSD31_20710
RTGNCTC13098_05021 NCTC13098_06033(gloB)
CROROD_02171(gloB) ROD_09961
CKOCKO_02141 CKO_02971
CFDCFNIH1_10740 CFNIH1_14660
CBRAA6J81_08130 A6J81_12285
CWECO701_14220 CO701_17370
CYOCD187_15175 CD187_19420
CPOTFOB25_03110 FOB25_06530(gloB)
CFQC2U38_04400 C2U38_08745
CSEDJY391_13565 JY391_17275(gloB)
CAMAF384_01095 F384_04455
CAFAL524_17960 AL524_21400
CIFAL515_05805 AL515_09135
CFARCI104_05515 CI104_09130
CIRC2U53_03810 C2U53_19025
CIEAN232_21765 AN232_25405
CPARCUC49_01060 CUC49_04370
CTELGBC03_20870 GBC03_24760(gloB)
CITZE4Z61_09140 E4Z61_12505(gloB)
CARSE1B03_05565(gloB) E1B03_09775
CIXM4I31_15035 M4I31_19095(gloB)
CIBHF677_015205 HF677_018875(gloB)
CENSP2W74_18485(gloB)
BFLBfl223(gloB) Bfl423(ycbL)
BPNBPEN_230(gloB) BPEN_435(ycbL)
BVABVAF_224(gloB) BVAF_424(ycbL)
BCHRBCHRO640_233(gloB) BCHRO640_447(ycbL)
BHBM9394_00450 M9394_02730(gloB)
BVXM9408_00450 M9408_02715(gloB)
BENBOBLI757_224(gloB) BOBLI757_423(ycbL)
BEDBTURN675_217(gloB) BTURN675_413(ycbL)
BECGN160_00140 GN160_01080(gloB)
BEMM9396_00280 M9396_01315(gloB)
BOCRM9405_01035(gloB) M9405_02035
WCAWEOB_050(gloB)
HDEHDEF_2129(gloB)
SECTA359_01720 A359_02140
SEHCA35E_00156 A35E_00313
RIPRIEPE_0214
RIGAOQ88_00695
MENMEPCIT_380(gloB)
MEOMPC_217(ycbL)
EBTEBL_c24930 EBL_c31510
CNTJT31_05095 JT31_08230
CEMLH23_09490 LH23_12845
CENLH86_09545 LH86_12245
CLAPNCTC11466_03013 NCTC11466_03712(gloB)
PGELG71_19905 LG71_24020
ESCEntcl_2858 Entcl_3528
KLEAO703_04325 AO703_07885
KSAC813_06740 C813_10710
KORAWR26_16350 AWR26_20445(gloB)
KRDA3780_03295 A3780_07875
KCOBWI95_10065 BWI95_13510
KOTEH164_14545 EH164_17995
KPSEIP581_04310(gloB) IP581_07850
KOBHF650_04805(gloB) HF650_08630
KOOO9K67_16040 O9K67_20095(gloB)
KOUC0557_03675 C0557_08315
KIENCTC12125_02028 NCTC12125_02809(gloB_2)
KASKATP_29820 KATP_36680(gloB)
KLUK7B04_00355(gloB) K7B04_13575
KCYRIN60_15150 RIN60_18365(gloB)
ICPICMP_520(gloB) ICMP_592(ycbL)
LAXAPT61_14880 APT61_18040
LEIC2U54_09315 C2U54_12630
LEHC3F35_03830 C3F35_07450
LEEDVA44_15935 DVA44_19570
LERGNG29_04530(gloB) GNG29_07820
LEAGNG26_04015(gloB) GNG26_07450
LPNUKQ929_13425 KQ929_16610(gloB)
LEYDVA43_10005 DVA43_13425
LAZA8A57_04245 A8A57_07770
LEFLJPFL01_0834 LJPFL01_1485
LEWDAI21_00175 DAI21_19095
BUFD8682_07525 D8682_10900
BAGEBADSM9389_27180 BADSM9389_33420
BFTMNO13_16600 MNO13_19565(gloB)
BSELRHD99_16415 RHD99_19510(gloB)
SBWTGUWTKB_0760(gloB) TGUWTKB_5110(ycbL)
GEDFVIR_GE00077(gloB)
PPETC9I82_290
SYMK6K13_11835 K6K13_15925(gloB)
AHNNCTC12129_01012(gloB) NCTC12129_01865(ycbL)
ASUBNLZ15_13750 NLZ15_17765(gloB)
YREHEC60_01805 HEC60_22205(gloB)
SGOEA8O29_014910 A8O29_018535(gloB)
KINAB182_16460 AB182_20690
PDZHHA33_19000 HHA33_23240(gloB)
METYMRY16398_38070 MRY16398_45870(gloB)
IZHFEM41_10290(gloB) FEM41_14465
PTFPROFFT_A_02410(gloB)
PLARGII40_00236(gloB)
SNYKEC38_01075 KEC38_02520(gloB)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0536(gloB) SAMEA2665130_1246
PSGCG163CM_18660(gloC) G163CM_26860(gloB)
SCOLKFZ77_04070(gloB) KFZ77_06685
PVJLMA04_05005 LMA04_08040(gloB)
SUPEP0H77_05260(gloB) P0H77_08740
TOEQMG90_08805 QMG90_17170(gloB)
AAPTQNH14_10760
EBFD782_2884 D782_3657
EBCC2U52_02330 C2U52_27445
EBUCUC76_06525 CUC76_10470
EBBF652_3 F652_722
PSTSE05_03630 E05_10780
EEPGJT83_01555
EEMGJT87_01465
YPEYPO1079(gloB) YPO1409
YPKy2761 y3097(gloB)
YPHYPC_1125(gloB) YPC_2758(ycbL)
YPAYPA_0557 YPA_0703
YPNYPN_2568 YPN_2919
YPMYP_1184(gloB1) YP_2770(gloB3)
YPPYPDSF_1633 YPDSF_2286
YPGYpAngola_A1975 YpAngola_A2685
YPZYPZ3_0985(gloB) YPZ3_1286
YPTA1122_19190 A1122_20620
YPDYPD4_0944(gloB) YPD4_1251
YPXYPD8_0896 YPD8_1247(gloB)
YPWCH59_431 CH59_774(gloB)
YPJCH55_1132 CH55_3835(gloB)
YPVBZ15_2143 BZ15_2485(gloB)
YPLCH46_3718 CH46_4059(gloB)
YPSYPTB1433 YPTB2967(gloB)
YPOBZ17_1084 BZ17_3659(gloB)
YPIYpsIP31758_1052 YpsIP31758_2561
YPYYPK_1106 YPK_2652
YPBYPTS_1535 YPTS_3085
YPQDJ40_3520(gloB) DJ40_792
YPUBZ21_2274(gloB) BZ21_711
YPRBZ20_3203(gloB) BZ20_540
YPCBZ23_1046 BZ23_2554(gloB)
YPFBZ19_2340(gloB) BZ19_843
YENYE0919(gloB) YE1559
YEPYE105_C2566 YE105_C3159
YEYY11_04411 Y11_41471
YELLC20_03453 LC20_04248(gloB)
YEWCH47_1007 CH47_321(gloB)
YETCH48_685(gloB) CH48_94
YEFFORC2_0922 FORC2_1587
YEEYE5303_06651(gloB) YE5303_13971
YSIBF17_01285 BF17_16280
YALAT01_3405(gloB) AT01_953
YFRAW19_1673 AW19_75(gloB)
YINCH53_135 CH53_766(gloB)
YKRCH54_1588(gloB) CH54_4113
YROCH64_1012 CH64_1613(gloB)
YRUBD65_2749(gloB) BD65_3262
YRBUGYR_14115 UGYR_16585
YAKACZ76_04435 ACZ76_16605
YMADA391_05060(gloB) DA391_14310
YHID5F51_06135 D5F51_16970(gloB)
YCAF0T03_05105(gloB) F0T03_08615
YMOHRD69_00190(gloB) HRD69_17900
YASN0H69_08155(gloB) N0H69_11310
YKIHRD70_09320(gloB) HRD70_12670
YEGPL78_02715 PL78_06735
SMARSM39_0191(gloB) SM39_1182
SMACSMDB11_0192(gloB) SMDB11_1012
SMWSMWW4_v1c08570(gloB) SMWW4_v1c17110(ycbL)
SPESpro_0909 Spro_1728
SRRSerAS9_0833 SerAS9_1699
SRLSOD_c07650(gloB) SOD_c15930(ycbL)
SRYM621_04225 M621_08845
SPLYQ5A_004075(gloB_1) Q5A_008585
SRSSerAS12_0833 SerAS12_1699
SRASerAS13_0833 SerAS13_1700
SSZSCc_232(gloB)
SMAFD781_0874 D781_1634
SLQM495_03830 M495_08160
SERFL085_19925 L085_24150
SERSSERRSCBI_03995 SERRSCBI_08235
SFWWN53_13350 WN53_17915
SFGAV650_08860 AV650_13375
SRZAXX16_3463 AXX16_4227
SERMCLM71_04235(gloB) CLM71_07945
SQUE4343_07495 E4343_11955(gloB)
SFJSAMEA4384070_0941(gloB) SAMEA4384070_1767
SOFNCTC11214_00591(gloB) NCTC11214_05096
SSURATE40_000975 ATE40_005345
SURIJ0X03_15145 J0X03_19570(gloB)
SRHZFO014_01935 FO014_05545(gloB)
SENPKHA73_03985(gloB) KHA73_08800
SNEMNLX84_04085(gloB) NLX84_08610
SNEVOI978_02310(gloB) OI978_24855
SGRISGBXF1_00833(gloB_1) SGBXF1_01693
SFOZ042_18260 Z042_21965
RAHRahaq_0918 Rahaq_1528
RACEJHW33_01880 JHW33_21300(gloB)
RAQRahaq2_0984 Rahaq2_1583
RAAQ7S_04340 Q7S_07380
ROXBV494_02760
RVCJ9880_12250(gloB) J9880_15360
RBONQNM34_04715(gloB) QNM34_07620
RIUI2123_06600(gloB) I2123_16395
GQUAWC35_07965 AWC35_20285
FSMCCS41_00190(gloB) CCS41_06715
EAMEGXP68_13610 GXP68_16335(gloB)
RBADH2866_00365 H2866_03400(gloB) H2866_14660
RCBO1V66_00060(gloB) O1V66_11115
CARUP0E69_04515(gloB) P0E69_12930
NIGC1N62_03545(gloB) C1N62_10740
PRODPCO85_12510 PCO85_17080(gloB)
SERASer39006_008510(gloB) Ser39006_011975
SERQCWC46_08505(gloB) CWC46_11970
ECAECA2544 ECA3342(gloB)
PATREV46_12285 EV46_16605
PATOGZ59_20200 GZ59_33660(gloB)
PCTPC1_1782 PC1_3138
PCCPCC21_017890 PCC21_031740
PCVBCS7_08920 BCS7_15915
PWAPecwa_1141 Pecwa_2054
PPARA8F97_08585 A8F97_13190
PECW5S_1045 W5S_2001
PWSA7983_02595 A7983_17550
PPOABJK05_03940 BJK05_10915
PBRAB5S52_05890 B5S52_12780
PPUJE2566_09555 E2566_16200(gloB)
PARII2D83_05940(gloB) I2D83_09760
PAQUDMB82_0005580(gloB) DMB82_0009180
PVZOA04_24850(hchA) OA04_34320(gloB)
PPAVLOZ86_05720(gloB) LOZ86_12460
PQUIG609_005025(gloB) IG609_008525
PPOOLW347_09310 LW347_15980(gloB)
PCACOI450_07790 OI450_13625(gloB)
PACBM9782_11450 M9782_15425 M9782_18260(gloB)
PCOAPJ912_05990(gloB) PJ912_24235
DDDDda3937_03655(ycbL) Dda3937_03972(gloB)
DZEDd1591_1007 Dd1591_1662
DDCDd586_1626 Dd586_3159
DZCW909_05000 W909_11890
DSOA4U42_00785 A4U42_03700
CEDLH89_18010 LH89_21320
DFNCVE23_13660 CVE23_16915(gloB)
DDQDDI_2460 DDI_3116
DAQDAQ1742_00987(gloB) DAQ1742_02795(ycbL)
DICDpoa569_000821(gloB) Dpoa569_001537
DLCO1Q98_04140 O1Q98_06995(gloB)
DDADd703_1634 Dd703_2841
BGJAWC36_01535 AWC36_09020
BRBEH207_09940 EH207_16325(gloB)
BNGEH206_05345(gloB) EH206_12790
BIZHC231_05360(gloB) HC231_09430
LBQCKQ53_00850(gloB) CKQ53_12365
LPOPI6N93_06800 I6N93_12895(gloB)
SGLSG0589 SG1005
SODSant_2615(ycbL) Sant_3160(gloB)
PESSOPEG_0762(gloB)
SENYHBA_0685(gloC)
SLIGGTU79_08540 GTU79_22200(gloB)
EAMEAMY_0841(gloB) EAMY_1362(ycbL)
EAYEAM_0854(gloB) EAM_1355
ETAETA_21270 ETA_26370(gloB)
EPYEpC_22580 EpC_27630(gloB)
EPREPYR_02436(ycbL) EPYR_02999(gloB)
EBIEbC_08470(gloB) EbC_15190
ERJEJP617_19710(gloB) EJP617_24630
EPECI789_11040 CI789_14240(gloB)
EHDERCIPSTX3056_483(gloB)
ERWIGN242_13510 GN242_16920(gloB)
ETPLU633_05235(gloB) LU633_15555
ERPLJN55_07580 LJN55_18650(gloB)
ETORIN69_04790(gloB) RIN69_08345
EGEEM595_0838(gloB) EM595_1306(ycbL)
BUCBU246(gloB)
BAPBUAP5A_242(gloB)
BAUBUAPTUC7_244(gloB)
BAWCWU_01625
BAJCCWS_01285
BUACWO_01280
BUPCWQ_01315
BAKBAKON_248(gloB)
BUHBUAMB_229(gloB)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00350(glob)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00351(glob)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00350(glob)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00350(glob)
BASBUsg_238(gloB)
BABbbp_228(gloB)
BAJBCTU_159(gloB)
BAPHIX46_01295
WBRgloB ycbL
WGLWIGMOR_0071(gloB) WIGMOR_0663(ycbL)
PAMPANA_0827(gloB) PANA_1369(ycbL)
PLFPANA5342_2910(ycbL) PANA5342_3480(gloB)
PAJPAJ_0173(gloB) PAJ_0691(ycbL)
PAQPAGR_g2779 PAGR_g3372
PVAPvag_0240(gloB) Pvag_0753(ycbL)
PAGGAL522_08155(gloB) AL522_11050
PAOPat9b_0786 Pat9b_1345
KLNLH22_15485 LH22_18295
PANTPSNIH1_08890 PSNIH1_11260
PANPPSNIH2_10950 PSNIH2_13825
HHSHHS_07090
PCKBMSBPS_0343
PAGCBEE12_10895
PSTWDSJ_09625 DSJ_19375
PALHB1H58_00115 B1H58_02870
PANSFCN45_04015(gloB) FCN45_06925
PEYEE896_12825 EE896_15390(gloB)
PDISD8B20_03845(gloB) D8B20_06330
PERLAC65_03085(gloB) LAC65_05535
PJIKTJ90_12700 KTJ90_15250(gloB)
PANOOJ965_14600 OJ965_17125(gloB)
KPIEN5580_11465 N5580_14625(gloB)
PALFK6R05_12475 K6R05_14975(gloB)
PPHOCTZ24_04075(gloB) CTZ24_06920
PGZC2E15_04940 C2E15_07715
PCDC2E16_04865(gloB) C2E16_07620
MINTC7M51_00170(gloB_1) C7M51_00764(gloC)
MTHIC7M52_01985(gloC) C7M52_02549(gloB_2)
MHANK6958_04630(gloB) K6958_07900
TCIA7K98_06905 A7K98_15305
TPTYNCTC11468_01371 NCTC11468_02917(gloB)
TATUEFZ10_05175 EFZ10_11095(gloB)
PLUplu0940(gloB) plu1749
PLUMA4R40_04695 A4R40_08820
PAYPAU_00858(gloB) PAU_02767(ycbL)
PTTVY86_02615 VY86_22195
PAKHB0X70_05055 B0X70_08960
PLUICE143_04985(gloB) CE143_08875
PMRPMI0225(gloB) PMI0732
PMIBBB2000_0375(gloB) BB2000_0804
PVLAOB99_03885 AOB99_06050
PVGCRN77_00115(gloB) CRN77_16185
PHAUPH4a_11085(gloB) PH4a_13140
PROTBTA34_02830 BTA34_04905
PCOLF1325_04065(gloB) F1325_06120
PCIBF9282_03855(gloB) F9282_05890
PPEEI6G31_03370 I6G31_05430(gloB)
PAPPQQS39_04305(gloB) QQS39_06400
XBOXBJ1_0797(ycbL) XBJ1_3072(gloB)
XBVXBW1_1430(gloB) XBW1_3286(ycbL)
XNEXNC1_1584(ycbL) XNC1_3707(gloB)
XNMXNC2_1539(ycbL) XNC2_3562(gloB)
XDOXDD1_0980(gloB) XDD1_1589(ycbL)
XPOXPG1_0777(gloB) XPG1_2185(ycbL)
XHOA9255_08740 A9255_20500
XBUHGO23_05270(gloB) HGO23_12290
XGRQL128_12560 QL128_15880(gloB)
PSIS70_06685 S70_17210
PSXDR96_1919(gloB) DR96_2413
PSTABGK56_09760 BGK56_19545
PTHAOI982_06050 OI982_16810(gloB)
PRGRB151_007750(gloB) RB151_013330
PALACO695_01150(gloB) CO695_17315
PHEINCTC12003_00782(gloB) NCTC12003_02737
PRQCYG50_09335 CYG50_11770(gloB)
PRJNCTC6933_00851(gloB) NCTC6933_01335
PVCG3341_03645(gloB) G3341_14075
PMAGJI723_04085(gloB) JI723_13650
PHAGPZ638_03740(gloB) PZ638_14195
PZJQS795_003340(gloB) QS795_005610
MMKMU9_1166 MU9_1550
ASYAUT07_00562
AENARADI_0168(gloB)
ANSArsFIN_13870 ArsFIN_36520(gloB)
AEDE3U36_01120 E3U36_05710(gloB)
AETLDL57_03105(gloB) LDL57_10120
AAPCQG404_10175 QG404_11735(gloB)
MWIMNY66_05080 MNY66_12825(gloB)
EICNT01EI_2434 NT01EI_3196
ETRETAE_2155 ETAE_2826(gloB)
ETDETAF_1947 ETAF_2564
ETEETEE_0140 ETEE_1047(gloB)
ETCETAC_10220 ETAC_13615
EDWQY76_06215 QY76_09540
EDLAAZ33_11335 AAZ33_15025(gloB)
EHOA9798_03110 A9798_06260
HAVAT03_05195 AT03_08410
HPARAL518_00525(gloB) AL518_17280
OPODSM2777_13655 DSM2777_21220
LPVHYN51_14850(gloB) HYN51_16135
PRAGEKN56_04260(gloB) EKN56_04980
PFQQQ39_11340 QQ39_12745
LRINCTC12151_01086(gloB) NCTC12151_01437
GKNPVT67_07515 PVT67_11085(gloB)
HINHI_1274 HI_1663
HITNTHI1896(gloB) NTHI1965
HIPCGSHiEE_03735
HIQCGSHiGG_01615 CGSHiGG_02040
HIFHIBPF_05780 HIBPF_06550
HILHICON_14380 HICON_15080
HIUHIB_14260 HIB_18420
HIER2846_0730(ycbL) R2846_0794(gloB)
HIZR2866_0791(ycbL) R2866_0856(gloB)
HIKHifGL_000972(gloB) HifGL_001330
HIAH733_0821 H733_0886
HIHNF38_05915 NF38_06230
HIWNTHI477_00385(gloB) NTHI477_00448
HICNTHIC486_01391(gloB) NTHIC486_01454
HIXNTHI723_00296(gloB) NTHI723_00358
HPRPARA_14260 PARA_19230
HDUHD_1020 HD_1197(gloB)
HAYC3V42_01010 C3V42_07775(gloB)
HPITNCTC13334_01751 NCTC13334_01941(gloB)
HHZNCTC10839_01212 NCTC10839_01666(gloB)
HAEGNCTC8502_01761(gloB) NCTC8502_01832
HPAAE5Q53_07740 E5Q53_08035(gloB)
HSEML3077_05575(gloB) L3077_07710
HAPHAPS_1262(gloB) HAPS_2269
HPAZK756_00355 K756_07335
HPASJL26_06270 JL26_11055
HPAKJT17_03790 JT17_08850
GLECJD39_01650(gloB) CJD39_05975
HSOHS_0809(gloB) HS_1074
HSMHSM_1278 HSM_1559
PMUPM0272 PM0685
PMVPMCN06_0747(gloB) PMCN06_1020
PULNT08PM_0584 NT08PM_1053
PMPPmu_07550(gloB) Pmu_10340
PMULDR93_1519(gloB) DR93_1788
PDAG4362423_00927 4362423_01030(gloB)
PSKYA6B44_06060 A6B44_07245
PATLKGI96_00225 KGI96_06790(gloB)
PCAIK7G93_000314 K7G93_000881(gloB)
MSUMS0824(gloB) MS0946(gloB)
BSUNA4G13_01885 A4G13_02460
MHTD648_10100(gloB) D648_20720
MHQD650_17470(gloB) D650_5490
MHATB824_10530(gloB) B824_6290
MHXMHH_c00320 MHH_c16130(gloB)
MHAEF382_05305 F382_13085
MHAMJ450_04650 J450_11695
MHAOJ451_05545 J451_13320
MHALN220_05275 N220_11445
MHAQWC39_02770 WC39_08680
MHAYVK67_02770 VK67_08680
MVRX781_14140 X781_18750
MVIX808_17010 X808_8360
MVGX874_15980 X874_8470
MVEX875_12300 X875_4040
MGRAA4G16_04980 A4G16_06950
MBOSICJ55_00145 ICJ55_08715(gloB)
MPEGHV560_00265 HV560_06810(gloB)
MANNGM695_00270 GM695_06195(gloB)
APLAPL_0123 APL_0415(gloB)
APJAPJL_0124 APJL_0439(gloB)
APAAPP7_0125 APP7_0439(gloB)
ASUAsuc_1087 Asuc_1187
ASIASU2_02440 ASU2_06510
ASSASU1_02440 ASU1_06575
AEUACEE_02430 ACEE_06725
APORDDU33_05090 DDU33_06810(gloB)
AIOEXH44_02055(gloB) EXH44_02615
ADPNCTC12871_01448(gloB) NCTC12871_01498
ALIGNCTC10568_00142 NCTC10568_01104(gloB)
AARTNYR89_04775(gloB) NYR89_06320
AGPNYR63_00640 NYR63_02250(gloB)
AGKNYR60_03190(gloB) NYR60_04915
AAPNT05HA_0407 NT05HA_0436
AAZADJ80_06605 ADJ80_06735
AATD11S_1165 D11S_1756
AAOANH9381_1489 ANH9381_2134
AAND7S_00430 D7S_02156
AAHCF65_01878 CF65_02708
AACNAANUM_1458 AANUM_2171
AACTACT75_01745 ACT75_09955
ASEGNCTC10977_01101 NCTC10977_01171(gloB)
AGJJ5A60_03105 J5A60_03455(gloB)
GANUMN179_00051 UMN179_00244
GSSNYR30_05365(gloB) NYR30_06290
BTOWQG_14630 WQG_6800
BTREF542_15260 F542_7430
BTRHF543_16930 F543_8650
BTRAF544_14970 F544_7130
APAGEIA51_05065 EIA51_05690(gloB)
AVTNCTC3438_01297(gloB) NCTC3438_01616
RPNENCTC8284_01646 NCTC8284_03301(gloB_2)
RHEYFEE42_03055 FEE42_11345(gloB)
RHAEIHV77_09370(gloB) IHV77_10540
OOIA6A10_05555 A6A10_06135
FCLA4G17_06705 A4G17_09530
BHUDA6A11_02700 A6A11_06460
MSEPCEP49_00730(gloB) CEP49_03685
PAETNCTC13378_00924(gloB) NCTC13378_01139
XFAXF_2160
XFTPD_1220(gloB)
XFMXfasm12_1364
XFNXfasM23_1299
XFFXFLM_00120
XFLP303_05770
XFSD934_12580
XFHXFHB_08285
XTWAB672_05360
XCCXCC0985(gloB)
XCBXC_3258
XCAxcc-b100_3373(gloB)
XCPXCR_1185
XCVXCV1087(gloB)
XACXAC1087(gloB)
XCIXCAW_01185(gloB)
XCTJ151_01221
XCJJ158_01218
XCUJ159_01218
XCNJ169_01217
XCWJ162_01217
XCRJ163_01217
XCMJ164_01217
XCFJ172_01212
XFUXFF4834R_chr10680(gloB)
XAOXAC29_05475
XOMXOO0938(XOO0938)
XOOXOO1039(gloB)
XOPPXO_02471
XOYAZ54_19390
XORXOC_1142
XOZBE73_18745
XALXALC_0596(gloB)
XSASB85_07685
XTNFD63_04315
XFRBER92_14165
XVEBJD12_18565
XPEBJD13_11445
XHRXJ27_09840
XGABI317_06400
XPHXppCFBP6546_06130(gloB)
XVAC7V42_05745(gloB)
XANAC801_05375
XARXB05_00175
XHYFZ025_14755(gloB)
XCZEBN15_04270(gloB)
XTHG4Q83_14345(gloB)
XEUXSP_001105(gloB)
XHDLMG31886_32810(gloB_1)
XPRMUG10_04450(gloB)
XAGHEP73_03281
XDYNYR95_06020(gloB)
XASHEP74_03095
XHAPG878_04775(gloB)
SMLSmlt0995
SMTSmal_0842
BUJBurJV3_0847
SMZSMD_0934(gloB)
SACZAOT14_09570
STEKAXG53_13035
SRHBAY15_1006
SLMBIZ42_13495
STENCCR98_04585(gloB)
STEMCLM74_04540(gloB)
STESMG068_04280(gloB)
SINCDAIF1_09090(gloB_2)
SPAQSTNY_R09670(gloB)
STEQICJ04_14350(gloB)
SGENRKE57_04150(gloB)
PSUPsesu_2038
PSUWWQ53_02160
PSDDSC_12020
PMEXH4W19_01400(gloB)
PJPLAG73_10530(gloB)
PDDMNQ95_01245(gloB)
PWIMWN52_06275(gloB)
LABLA76x_3545(gloB) LA76x_5100
LAQGLA29479_344 GLA29479_3845(gloB)
LCPLC55x_3499(gloB)
LGULG3211_1692(gloB)
LEZGLE_1658(gloB)
LEMLEN_3309
LMBC9I47_1234
LYTDWG18_08630(gloB)
LUEDCD74_02750(gloB)
LYJFKV23_10980(gloB)
LSOLGOY17_12785(gloB)
LSXH8B22_02025(gloB)
LAREHIV01_001815(gloB)
LHXLYSHEL_02620(gloB)
LCASLYSCAS_02620(gloB)
LCICINQ41_09860(gloB)
LAVIINQ42_09305(gloB)
LLZLYB30171_01809(gloB)
LAUXLA521A_24720(gloB)
LYARDV84_23970(gloB)
LUMCNR27_07755(gloB)
LUSE5843_10575(gloB)
LUGFPZ22_11325(gloB)
LFXLU699_15330(gloB)
THESFHQ07_03280(gloB)
THEHG7079_09925(gloB)
TCNH9L16_10415(gloB)
TBVH9L17_04610(gloB)
XBCELE36_07770(gloB)
FAUFraau_2500
FSGLQ771_08075(gloB)
FEDLQ772_09225(gloB)
RHDR2APBS1_2260
RGLCS053_10650(gloB)
RTHLRK53_12105(gloB)
DJICH75_10920
DJAHY57_14540
DTXATSB10_08140
DYEEO087_06645(gloB)
DCSISN74_07300(gloB)
DTLH8F01_21670(gloB)
DTADYST_00897
DKOI596_2129
LRZBJI69_21715
LPYFIV34_13670(gloB)
LANHKR767_00100(gloB)
LFLIM816_11410(gloB)
LAEGL2Y94_14470(gloB)
LAEOL2Y97_14770(gloB)
LAESL2Y96_14535(gloB)
XBAC7S18_03605(gloB)
RBDALSL_1180
TAMNN4264_08290(gloB)
VCHVC_1270 VC_2236
VCFIR04_11650 IR04_16325
VCSMS6_1051 MS6_1983
VCEVch1786_I0774 Vch1786_I1730
VCQEN18_09640 EN18_14280
VCJVCD_002104 VCD_003081
VCIO3Y_05905 O3Y_10760
VCOVC0395_A0890 VC0395_A1828
VCRVC395_1389 VC395_2352
VCMVCM66_1225 VCM66_2159
VCLVCLMA_A1114 VCLMA_A1960
VCXVAA049_1522 VAA049_641(gloB)
VCZVAB027_1947 VAB027_2230(gloB) VAB027_2878(gloB)
VVUVV1_1883(gloB) VV1_2962
VVYVV0153 VV2113 VV2532
VVMVVMO6_00769 VVMO6_01901
VVLVV93_v1c01410 VV93_v1c18770 VV93_v1c22530 VV93_v1c34970
VPAVP1914 VP2295
VPBVPBB_1755
VPKM636_10450 M636_12260
VPFM634_11780 M634_13870
VPHVPUCM_0942 VPUCM_1304
VHAVIBHAR_02708 VIBHAR_03213
VCAM892_15005 M892_17315
VAGN646_0995 N646_1404
VEXVEA_002770 VEA_003129
VDBAL552_18230 AL552_20065(gloB)
VHRAL538_03135 AL538_05360(gloB)
VNAPN96_02375 PN96_04125
VOWA9237_12565 A9237_14725
VROBSZ04_12035 BSZ04_17070
VSPVS_1917 VS_2329
VEJVEJY3_10085 VEJY3_11960
VFUvfu_A01091 vfu_A01751
VNIVIBNI_A2033 VIBNI_A2480(gloB)
VANVAA_01401 VAA_03553
LAGN175_04815 N175_07690
VAUVANGNB10_cI1421c VANGNB10_cI2023(gloB)
VCYIX92_05630 IX92_11790
VCTJV59_26945 JV59_32935
VTUIX91_08755 IX91_11815
VEUIXK98_17470 IXK98_20570(gloB)
VSIMTO69_03230(gloB) MTO69_05755
VFLAL536_09245(gloB) AL536_12780
VMIAL543_15705 AL543_20535(gloB)
VBRA6E01_07070 A6E01_09615
VSCVSVS12_00887(gloB) VSVS12_01880
VGABSQ33_00560 BSQ33_04660
VSHBSZ05_00255 BSZ05_02745
VQICCZ37_06995 CCZ37_09790(gloB)
VTAA0350(ycbL) A2320(gloB)
VAFD1115_09435
VNLD3H41_10480 D3H41_12475(gloB)
VCCFAZ90_03945(gloB) FAZ90_06115
VASGT360_05385 GT360_10795(gloB)
VAQFIV01_08240 FIV01_11130(gloB2)
VSRVspart_01614(pksB) Vspart_02496(gloB)
VKABTD91_00565 BTD91_02695(gloB)
VZIG5S32_08170 G5S32_11140(gloB)
VNVIF132_09340 IF132_19350(gloB)
VGIMID13_09510 MID13_11700(gloB)
VSLLTQ54_12655(gloB) LTQ54_14975
VPLSA104470976_00575(gloB) SA104470976_01015
VJPNP165_05785 NP165_09540(gloB)
VPGLZI70_01230 LZI70_10685(gloB)
VOSKNV97_06725(gloB)
VTICEQ48_07775(gloB) CEQ48_12380
VCRAIS519_00355 IS519_14580(gloB)
VNPKW548_05500(gloB) KW548_12120
VLEISX51_05265(gloB) ISX51_07465
VSYK08M4_18040 K08M4_22300(gloB)
VRURND59_10295(gloB) RND59_14085
VMTQYQ96_03200(gloB) QYQ96_07540
VFIVF_1194(ycbL) VF_1938
VFMVFMJ11_1272 VFMJ11_2073(gloB)
VSAVSAL_I1782 VSAL_I2401
AWDAWOD_I_1187 AWOD_I_2056(gloB)
PPRPBPRA2349(Y2761) PBPRA2920(YPO1079)
PGBH744_2c0970 H744_2c1503
PDSCAY62_05230 CAY62_10860
PGHFH974_03355(gloB) FH974_09980
GHOAL542_05860(gloB) AL542_16245
GKDK6Q96_03540(gloB) K6Q96_09815
PMAICF386_01270(gloB)
SALYE8E00_06215 E8E00_10045(gloB)
SKSFCN78_03455(gloB) FCN78_07165
SCOTHBA18_03630(gloB) HBA18_07480
SPRON7E60_03650(gloB) N7E60_07625
ELUXBTN50_0362
PAEPA0832 PA1813
PAEVN297_1868(gloB) N297_859
PAEIN296_1868(gloB) N296_859
PAUPA14_41080 PA14_53510(ycbL)
PAPPSPA7_3483(gloB) PSPA7_4688
PAGPLES_35141 PLES_44861
PAFPAM18_3231 PAM18_4209
PNCNCGM2_1605(ycbL) NCGM2_2725
PAEBNCGM1900_1895(ycbL) NCGM1900_4685
PDKPADK2_16600 PADK2_21550
PSGG655_16090 G655_21200
PRPM062_04045 M062_09485
PAEPPA1S_16895 PA1S_22285
PAERPA1R_gp4354 PA1R_gp5438
PAEMU769_16610 U769_21655
PAELT223_17950 T223_22920
PAESSCV20265_3590 SCV20265_4697
PAEUBN889_00856 BN889_01953
PAEGAI22_11655 AI22_17095
PAECM802_1866(gloB) M802_855
PAEOM801_1867(gloB) M801_859
SECHB18_15805 B18_20930
PMYPmen_2064 Pmen_3651
PMKMDS_2217 MDS_3953
PREPCA10_36730(gloB) PCA10_39000 PCA10_47840
PPSEBN5_0886 BN5_2218(gloB)
PFUWKF707C_20220 KF707C_47500
PALCA0T30_07520 A0T30_10620
PCQPcP3B5_22180(gloB_2) PcP3B5_51370
PMUIG4G71_08495 G4G71_11310(gloB)
PNTG5B91_12610(gloB) G5B91_26575
PPAAB7D75_15935(gloB) B7D75_21135
PPUPP_0772 PP_4144(gloB)
PPFPput_0797 Pput_1721
PPGPputGB1_0811 PputGB1_3716
PPWPputW619_3469 PputW619_4417
PPTPPS_0828 PPS_3541
PPBPPUBIRD1_0818 PPUBIRD1_1705(gloB)
PPIYSA_06606 YSA_08562
PPXT1E_2113(ycbL) T1E_4121
PPUHB479_04350 B479_17635
PPUTL483_03905 L483_14385 L483_14775 L483_23065
PPUNPP4_16120(gloB) PP4_45070
PPUDDW66_0790 DW66_3988
PFVPsefu_2258 Psefu_3381
PMONX969_02365 X969_16935
PMOTX970_02345 X970_16585
PPJRK21_00958 RK21_04177
PORAPT59_10930
PMOLCLJ08_04035(gloB) CLJ08_08585
PALDLU682_004180 LU682_009385(gloB)
PIXRIN61_02825(gloB) RIN61_15840
PMOSO165_014370 O165_027915
PSTPSPTO_3714
PSBPsyr_1761
PSYRN018_17470
PSPPSPPH_1710
PSAVPSA3335_20215
PAMGBKM19_011055(gloB)
PCIPCH70_15680
PAVLBKM03_10495(gloB)
PVDCFBP1590__3704(gloB)
PCABJGS08_09545(gloB)
PCOFPOR16_15920(gloB)
PTREI9H09_09360(gloB)
PSYIMME58_08950(gloB)
PASTN015_09310(gloB)
PLIJKQP88_07540(gloB)
PFLPFL_3299(gloB) PFL_5091
PPRCPFLCHA0_c33290(gloB) PFLCHA0_c50660
PPROPPC_3323(gloB) PPC_5090
PFEPSF113_3625
PFNHZ99_04370 HZ99_12190
PFOPfl01_2184 Pfl01_4704
PFSPFLU_0930 PFLU_2643
PFCPflA506_0913 PflA506_2450(gloB)
PPZH045_06895
PFBVO64_4010 VO64_5732
PMANOU5_0677(gloB) OU5_4492
PTVAA957_02025 AA957_09345
PCGAXG94_04045
PVRPverR02_04930 PverR02_18080
PAZOAYR47_11920 AYR47_20055
POIBOP93_14240
PRXHRH33_05490 HRH33_12065(gloB)
PMEDE3Z27_16325(gloB)
PKRAYO71_13570 AYO71_25405
PMUDNCTC8068_02696(gloB) NCTC8068_04374
PTOLI7845_04755 I7845_11790(gloB)
PFWPF1751_v1c08910 PF1751_v1c23090(gloB)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF703675 PFLUOLIPICF725170
PFXA7318_03995 A7318_11290
PENPSEEN0914 PSEEN3561
PLULFOB45_12715(gloB)
PBAPSEBR_a3286
PBCCD58_12720
PPUUPputUW4_02881(gloB) PputUW4_04539
PDRH681_10840 H681_11515 H681_20055
PSVPVLB_08605 PVLB_21240
PSKU771_05825 U771_14305
PKCPKB_1999(gloB) PKB_4645
PCHEY04_12990 EY04_25805
PCZPCL1606_11760 PCL1606_33720
PCPJM49_05875 JM49_16960
PCHPC4K32_2802 C4K32_5180
PFZAV641_16290
PLQAA042_05775 AA042_17270
PALKPSAKL28_35570 PSAKL28_45330
PRHLT40_02190
PSWLK03_14290
PPVNJ69_09860
PSESPSCI_3602
PSEMTO66_13700 TO66_25860
PSECCCOS191_1685(gloB) CCOS191_4532
PPSYAOC04_13650
PSOSPOS17_2772(gloB) POS17_5071
PFKPFAS1_16460 PFAS1_27050
PANRA7J50_0931 A7J50_2405
PPSLBJP27_02300
PSETTHL1_3629 THL1_4784
PSILPMA3_03965 PMA3_15380
PYMAK972_0776 AK972_3227
PADEC3B55_00489(gloB)
PKEDLD99_11580(gloB) DLD99_23875
PALLUYA_13370 UYA_19005 UYA_21280
PUMHGP31_14390(gloB) HGP31_26225
POJPtoMrB4_36870(gloB) PtoMrB4_47040
PGGFX982_02887
PPSHG5J76_19905(gloB)
PGYAWU82_17905(gloB) AWU82_27645
PLALFXN65_17960(gloB) FXN65_23010
PSEJHNQ25_06455 HNQ25_12025(gloB)
PVKEPZ47_12590(gloB)
PEZHWQ56_09425(gloB)
PBZGN234_05590(gloB)
PKHJLK41_11025(gloB) JLK41_20215
PTYJWV26_05295 JWV26_23255(gloB)
PMAOPMYSY11_0844 PMYSY11_2499(gloB)
PATAJWU58_05520 JWU58_16660(gloB)
PDWBV82_0156 BV82_1112(gloB)
PZEHU754_012660(gloB) HU754_024910
PMOEHV782_017400(gloB) HV782_024200
PCAMHNE05_03420 HNE05_06090(gloB)
PSEPC4K39_2779 C4K39_4539
PPIIQL104_17020(gloB) QL104_26045
PVWHU752_005730 HU752_010465(gloB)
PTRTHU722_0013085(gloB)
PXAKSS93_20485(gloB) KSS93_25340
PSAMHU731_000665(gloB) HU731_020725
PTZHU718_018095(gloB) HU718_025395
PQIKH389_18055(gloB)
PSHHHU773_014870(gloB)
PXNHU772_016050(gloB) HU772_020810
PHVHU739_006745(gloB) HU739_024185
PPRGHU725_014910(gloB) HU725_019125
PANHHU763_004095 HU763_016035(gloB)
PASGKSS96_05420 KSS96_16440(gloB)
PFAKKSS94_17920(gloB) KSS94_22810
PMUYKSS95_19155(gloB) KSS95_23605
PMAMKSS90_04605 KSS90_17280(gloB)
PAZEKSS91_16105(gloB) KSS91_24170
PALVKSS97_12355(gloB)
PORYEJA05_19155(gloB) EJA05_23845
PWZJ7655_11840(gloB) J7655_16800
PTKEXN22_05590 EXN22_10370(gloB)
PTWTUM18999_20360(gloB) TUM18999_50960
PZAHU749_017665(gloB)
PIEHU724_011445(gloB) HU724_023430
PWYHU734_009550(gloB) HU734_022020
PTAENCTC10697_00829 NCTC10697_03163(gloB)
PGFJ0G10_18085(gloB) J0G10_25760
PCAVD3880_05010 D3880_10905(gloB)
PJUL1P09_03700 L1P09_09070(gloB)
PHFNLY38_13615(gloB) NLY38_20720
PPHNHU825_15440(gloB)
PIZLAB08_R31880(gloB) LAB08_R51040
PPEGKUA23_04850 KUA23_12370(gloB)
PSIINF676_10935(gloB) NF676_22425
PSIHLOY51_18525(gloB) LOY51_22680
PCASLOY40_11860(gloB)
PFITKJY40_12750(gloB) KJY40_25185
PASILG197_09290 LG197_24395(gloB)
PKMPZ739_03925 PZ739_19285(gloB)
PNBNK667_00475 NK667_13650(gloB)
PSOAPSm6_01570(gloB) PSm6_10840
PTAIICN73_02580 ICN73_24110(gloB)
PKKQQ992_04275 QQ992_19090(gloB)
PKJQ1W70_14885 Q1W70_24465(gloB)
PHYGJTY93_13970(gloB) JTY93_21905
PHOMKJF94_12365(gloB) KJF94_21500
PCHEQYM18_02790 QYM18_21040(gloB)
PCUCPSH97_12740(gloB) PSH97_23200
PTRLOU419_12095(gloB) OU419_22980
PPAELDL65_22905(gloB)
PPAOK3169_20450(gloB) K3169_23985
PRHZCRX69_16125(gloB)
PSJYAA098_18905 AA098_23580
PSKUKUIN1_17470(gloB)
PSHSJJN09_11760(gloB) JJN09_28575
PHEFPSH57_13240(gloB)
PSAPST_1121 PST_2254(gloB)
PSZPSTAB_1025 PSTAB_2139(gloB)
PSRPSTAA_1082 PSTAA_2281(gloB)
PSCA458_09515 A458_16150
PSJPSJM300_10225
PSHPsest_2071 Psest_3219 Psest_3452
PSTTCH92_04935 CH92_12050
PSTUUIB01_04065 UIB01_05065 UIB01_10710
PSEDDM292_08110(gloB) DM292_13670 DM292_14715
PCHLLLJ08_09990(gloB) LLJ08_15585 LLJ08_16580
PBMCL52_03855 CL52_08935 CL52_15790
PKGLW136_12610(gloB) LW136_16680 LW136_18025
SDEGGOM96_02430(gloB)
PZDKQ248_00515 KQ248_16420(gloB)
AVNAvin_29620 Avin_41150
AVLAvCA_29620 AvCA_41150
AVDAvCA6_29620 AvCA6_41150
ACXAchr_18240 Achr_9290
PBBAKN87_03555 AKN87_05140
PAGRE2H98_03920(gloB)
EMODM558_13720(gloB)
EAZJHT90_14105(gloB)
ENTOMTZ49_04985(gloB)
HPEGEAO82_14555(gloB) EAO82_18625
HAESLO767_02030 LO767_05075(gloB)
PDENF1C79_04215(gloB) F1C79_18420
HARRHV822_05220 HV822_15825(gloB)
PNNKEM63_02860 KEM63_09270(gloB) KEM63_12390
PPHABVH74_07945 BVH74_12330
DCEO6P33_08270(gloB) O6P33_11230
PBAUOS670_03365(gloB)
MAQMaqu_1536 Maqu_2524
MHCMARHY1751(gloB) MARHY2447(ycbL)
MADHP15_1191 HP15_1805(gloB)
MBSMRBBS_2107(gloB)
MSRAU15_07650
MSXAU14_01570
MPQABA45_09965
MARIACP86_16835 ACP86_21410
MLQASQ50_00765 ASQ50_03860
MSQBKP64_05115
MARAD0851_02530(gloB)
MARJMARI_05950(gloC) MARI_12090(gloB)
MALLPBN92_09705(gloB) PBN92_12605
MSHEMAALD49_19270(gloB) MAALD49_24740
MANPEHN06_07690 EHN06_10970(gloB)
MSANLPB19_09500 LPB19_11240(gloB)
KAKKalk_01410(gloB) Kalk_14230
PSPIPS2015_1450
PARPsyc_1038
PCRPcryo_0421 Pcryo_1432
PRWPsycPRwf_1411
PSOPSYCG_02355 PSYCG_07505
PURAOC03_00420
PALIA3K91_1430
PSPGAK823_02495 AK823_06200
PSYGAK825_02450 AK825_06270
PSYCDABAL43B_1384(GloB)
PSYAAOT82_488
PSYYDLE54_06495(gloB)
PSYPE5677_06240(gloB)
PKYPKHYL_18810(gloB)
PCIAQ6344_07475(gloB)
ACBA1S_0383 A1S_2194
ABMABSDF1508 ABSDF3127
ABYABAYE1362 ABAYE3392
ABCACICU_00393 ACICU_02394
ABNAB57_0462 AB57_2530
ABBABBFA_01254(gloB) ABBFA_03126
ABXABK1_0422 ABK1_1295
ABZABZJ_00421 ABZJ_02546(gloB)
ABRABTJ_01350 ABTJ_03394
ABDABTW07_0423 ABTW07_2585
ABHM3Q_2641 M3Q_637
ABADABD1_03540 ABD1_21900
ABJBJAB07104_00437 BJAB07104_02552
ABABBJAB0715_00420 BJAB0715_02576
ABAJBJAB0868_00441 BJAB0868_02434
ABAZP795_15385 P795_5995
ABKLX00_01995 LX00_11835
ABAUIX87_06950 IX87_16465
ABAAIX88_04205 IX88_13510
ABWBL01_02910 BL01_12615
ABALABLAC_13120 ABLAC_34080
ACCBDGL_001680(gloB) BDGL_003292(ycbL)
ANORR32_06870 RR32_16150
ALCOTEC02_06370 OTEC02_16855
ACALBUM88_01850 BUM88_12445
ASEII8T81_06780(gloB) I8T81_16830
ACDAOLE_06195 AOLE_17515
ACIACIAD2452 ACIAD3254
ATTAMQ28_02120 AMQ28_06360
AEIAOY20_02110 AOY20_12605
AJORZ95_05735 RZ95_15060
ACWA0J50_06150 A0J50_15580
ACVAMD27_09950 AMD27_14365
AHLAHTJS_10075 AHTJS_14565
AJNBVL33_12345 BVL33_15490
ASOLBEN76_02370 BEN76_11320
ALABFG52_01845 BFG52_11660
ASJAsACE_CH00315 AsACE_CH01107(gloB)
AIDCTZ23_09050(gloB) CTZ23_13420
ADVDJ533_04650 DJ533_08275(gloB)
ARJDOM24_01445 DOM24_04885(gloB)
AWUBEN71_12450(gloB) BEN71_16940
ACUMC9E88_005840 C9E88_010065(gloB)
AGUAS4_26750(gloB) AS4_39670
AUGURS_1468 URS_2514
ALWFOB21_11550 FOB21_16065(gloB)
ADSFPL17_08020(gloB) FPL17_12295
ABERBSR55_01980 BSR55_13035
ATNFM020_10295(gloB) FM020_14160
ACHICDG60_02795 CDG60_10795(gloB)
ALJG8D99_01645 G8D99_05540(gloB)
AWGGFH30_01565 GFH30_05315(gloB)
ASHAG8E00_01860 G8E00_10060(gloB)
ATGJ4G44_04265 J4G44_07630(gloB)
AVBRYU24_19100(gloB) RYU24_27430(ycbL)
ABOUACBO_12720(gloB) ACBO_28000(ycbL)
AGYLFPL18_00475(gloB) FPL18_04850
ACIUA3K93_01115 A3K93_04765
AVZHWI77_05560(gloB) HWI77_14990
APOTMZO21_07820(gloB) MZO21_10980
ATZM5E07_10495(gloB) M5E07_14355
APRLPY247_13415(gloB)
ACOINQU59_01390 NQU59_15685(gloB)
AVIVLF296_06300(gloB) LF296_16485
ACIEKIP84_06350(gloB) KIP84_16670
MCTMCR_1202(gloB)
MCSDR90_711(gloB)
MCATMC25239_01172(gloB)
MOIMOVS_04990
MOSAXE82_02860
MBLAAX09_04455
MBOIDQF64_08500(gloB)
MCUNNCTC10297_01477(gloB)
MNNI6G26_07560(gloB)
MNSLU293_00385(gloB)
MNCLU297_00150(gloB)
MNJLU290_05720(gloB)
MHACLU276_04635(gloB)
SONSO_2563(gloB) SO_3054
SDNSden_2021
SFRSfri_1411 Sfri_2207
SAZSama_1884 Sama_2142
SBLSbal_1996 Sbal_2734
SBMShew185_2011 Shew185_2751
SBNSbal195_2059 Sbal195_2827
SBPSbal223_1625 Sbal223_2327
SBTSbal678_2060 Sbal678_2837
SBSSbal117_2113 Sbal117_2870
SBBSbal175_1619 Sbal175_2364
SLOShew_2114 Shew_2269
SPCSputcn32_1776 Sputcn32_2428
SHPSput200_1811 Sput200_2456
SSESsed_1662 Ssed_1989
SPLSpea_1635 Spea_2406
SHEShewmr4_1435 Shewmr4_2161
SHMShewmr7_1500 Shewmr7_2238
SHNShewana3_1493 Shewana3_2369
SHWSputw3181_1580 Sputw3181_2249
SHLShal_1871 Shal_2627
SWDSwoo_2611 Swoo_2954
SWPswp_2298 swp_3097
SVOSVI_2388 SVI_2828
SHFCEQ32_01560 CEQ32_03955(gloB)
SJASJ2017_1822 SJ2017_2736
SPSWSps_01207 Sps_01716
SBJCF168_09150(gloB) CF168_13290
SMAVCFF01_07870 CFF01_08685(gloB)
SHEWCKQ84_16640 CKQ84_18560(gloB)
SALGBS332_05320 BS332_16345 BS332_17385
SLJEGC82_10100(gloB) EGC82_14255
SMAIEXU30_02550 EXU30_20050(gloB)
SPOLFH971_11105(gloB) FH971_12560
SBKSHEWBE_2550(gloB) SHEWBE_3272(ycbL)
SKHSTH12_01573(gloB_2) STH12_01877
SAESHBH39_06575 HBH39_08700(gloB)
SLITJQC75_09640(gloB) JQC75_10980
SDKKHX94_17140 KHX94_19185(gloB)
SCAATUM17387_21370(gloB) TUM17387_24040 TUM17387_35680
SPSHFM037_15660(gloB) FM037_18205
SEURFM038_008595 FM038_010840(gloB)
SYKKDN34_09315(gloB) KDN34_10215
SCYPJYB88_08160(gloB) JYB88_11080
SAVIJYB87_08610(gloB) JYB87_10700
SSEMJYB85_08340(gloB) JYB85_11260
SGLAFJ709_07795 FJ709_09570(gloB)
SINVK8B83_10275 K8B83_13695(gloB)
SXMMKD32_07540 MKD32_10730(gloB)
SVMKDH10_001209(gloB) KDH10_001460
SHEJMZ182_08865(gloB) MZ182_12200
SSEHN7V09_11540(gloB) N7V09_15880
SCHKGII14_12005(gloB) GII14_13680 GII14_20180
SACHK0H61_06420 K0H61_09935(gloB)
SAEGK0H80_10780(gloB) K0H80_11560
SDEOD0436_08525 D0436_12610(gloB)
SMESK0I73_10085(gloB) K0I73_10830
SHAOK0H81_08320 K0H81_09075(gloB)
SZHK0H63_10650(gloB) K0H63_11980
SSPAK0I31_11080(gloB) K0I31_11850
SHNSK0J45_10830(gloB) K0J45_11585
SRHSK0I63_10975(gloB) K0I63_11740
SPSJK0I62_08030 K0I62_11015(gloB)
SMAYK0H60_07785 K0H60_11635(gloB)
SOGRA178_08330 RA178_12465(gloB)
SPSREGC80_14940(gloB) EGC80_19325
ILOIL1697(gloB)
ILIK734_08550
IPICEW91_04570(gloB)
IDICWC33_10070(gloB)
IDTC5610_08415(gloB)
IABK5X84_07905(gloB)
CPSCPS_1999 CPS_3586
COMCMT41_10835 CMT41_12275
COZA3Q34_18550
COLWA3Q33_18945
COLADBO93_05455 DBO93_10150(gloB)
COVEKO29_11835(gloB)
CBERB5D82_04075 B5D82_18355(gloB)
LSDEMK97_01360(gloB) EMK97_18325
THTE2K93_00665(gloB) E2K93_01085
THAPFNC98_06545 FNC98_08855(gloB)
THABLP316_09430(gloB) LP316_12685
THATH3N35_10315 H3N35_14720(gloB)
TACTSG35_010900 SG35_015560(gloB)
TVDSG34_016110(gloB) SG34_018525 SG34_030715
PHAPSHAa1401 PSHAa1966(gloB)
PTNPTRA_a1765(gloB) PTRA_a2391(gloB)
PSMPSM_A1092(gloB) PSM_A1438 PSM_A2798
PSEOOM33_08715 OM33_10150
PIAPI2015_1065 PI2015_1395 PI2015_2737
PPHEPP2015_1668 PP2015_880
PBWD172_006115
PRRAT705_03535 AT705_07260
PLZS4054249_11380 S4054249_17210
PALNB0W48_14295
PPISB1L02_04695(gloB) B1L02_07865
PEAPESP_a1409(gloB) PESP_a1803(gloB)
PSPOPSPO_a1192(gloB) PSPO_a1493
PARTPARC_a2230(gloB) PARC_a2600(gloB)
PTUPTUN_a2158 PTUN_a2790(gloB)
PNGPNIG_a1864(gloB) PNIG_a2622(gloB)
PTDPTET_a1237(gloB) PTET_a1664(gloB) PTET_a3204
PSENPNC201_09180 PNC201_12175(gloB3)
PDJD0907_08795 D0907_10320(gloB)
PAGAPAGA_a2140(gloB) PAGA_a2482(gloB)
PCARPC2016_1457 PC2016_2028
PMAACPA52_05505(gloB) CPA52_07520
PXIJ5O05_01610
PVBJ5X90_00320(gloB) J5X90_15455
PSAZPA25_09730(gloB) PA25_18540
PDVFFU37_04285(gloB) FFU37_06140
PFLICTT31_08455 CTT31_12420(gloB)
PSHOKQ246_05095 KQ246_07775(gloB)
PMAZR5H13_08865 R5H13_12870(gloB)
PSMMPspMM1_11780(gloB) PspMM1_14870
PSYMJ1N51_02090 J1N51_02615(gloB)
AMCMADE_000001022830 MADE_1010045
AMHI633_10585 I633_12895 I633_17675
AMAAamad1_10535 amad1_12515 amad1_17220
AMALI607_09525 I607_11765 I607_16240
AMAEI876_09875 I876_09990 I876_12135 I876_16545
AMAOI634_09930 I634_11990 I634_16495
AMADI636_10135 I636_12130 I636_16435
AMAII635_10530 I635_12495 I635_17180
AMAGI533_11765 I533_16065
AMACMASE_11515 MASE_16050
AMBAMBAS45_12110 AMBAS45_16630
AMGAMEC673_11850 AMEC673_16345
AMKAMBLS11_09455 AMBLS11_11340 AMBLS11_15810
ALTambt_00525 ambt_05215 ambt_16820
AALEP13_11870 EP13_16165
AAUSEP12_10005 EP12_12505 EP12_16795
ASPAOR13_1062 AOR13_72
ASQAVL57_13315 AVL57_18120
AAWAVL56_12440 AVL56_16845
ALRDS731_13445(gloB) DS731_15255
ALEAV939_12155 AV939_17060
ALZAV940_11920 AV940_16810
APELCA267_016620(gloB)
SALMD0Y50_12190(gloB) D0Y50_15385
SALKFBQ74_06625(gloB) FBQ74_15820
SMAAIT774_11090
GAGGlaag_1881 Glaag_4464
GNIGNIT_1473
GPSC427_2048
PMESFX988_00161
PATPatl_1895
LALAT746_12025
CATEC2869_16020(gloB)
SALHHMF8227_01051(gloB)
HMIsoil367_09730(gloB)
PAEWKIH87_14260(gloB)
AGZM0C34_05885(gloB) M0C34_10465
AGQLQZ07_08115(gloB) LQZ07_12335
AGAROAG1_22530 OAG1_29860(gloB)
ALKMNKI27_09145(gloB) NKI27_11610
ASEMNNL22_05735(gloB) NNL22_07975
CATTOLW01_03835(gloB)
ALIIQR722_06295(gloB) QR722_06330
PMAWMACH26_15380(gloB)
PINPing_0215 Ping_0498
PSYPCNPT3_11105 PCNPT3_12410
FBLFbal_1352 Fbal_1466
FESHER31_03405 HER31_08065(gloB) HER31_09205
MVSMVIS_0661(gloB) MVIS_3916
MYAMORIYA_2308(gloB) MORIYA_3549(ycbL)
MMAAFR932_14320(gloB) FR932_20530
MOQHWV03_02460 HWV03_18840(gloB)
CJACJA_2052 CJA_3137(glob1)
CEBB0D95_05255 B0D95_18770
CELLCBR65_02905
CEKD0B88_00505 D0B88_13115(gloB)
CEGD0C16_03110(gloB) D0C16_20105
SDESde_0394 Sde_2023
TTUTERTU_2109(gloB) TERTU_3956
SAGAM5M_01750 M5M_11095
MARQMARGE09_P2437 MARGE09_P3737
GILNHM04_01945(gloB) NHM04_07630
MKEOOT55_05320(gloB)
SPOIIMCC21906_01960 IMCC21906_02109
SNANI6N98_08845(gloB) I6N98_09535
STAWNCG89_01245(gloB) NCG89_01570
ZALAZF00_08025 AZF00_08575 AZF00_09210
OSGBST96_17910 BST96_18150
MTHDA3224_09165 A3224_13100
MICCAUP74_00391 AUP74_02267(gloB_2) AUP74_02298(blh_2)
MAGAMag101_06945 Mag101_10225 Mag101_15190
MIIBTJ40_04770 BTJ40_08470(gloB) BTJ40_19605
MICTFIU95_12995(gloB3) FIU95_18380
MHYDGTQ55_07630(gloB) GTQ55_13705 GTQ55_15205
MCELLPW13_08455(gloB) LPW13_12530
MICZGL2_18440 GL2_29390(gloB)
MVBMJO52_07850(gloB) MJO52_18605
MPAFR5R33_06810 R5R33_16790(gloB)
MBRGPVT68_03480(gloB) PVT68_08645
HJABST95_00825 BST95_12435
HALCEY643_02075 EY643_10025(gloB)
KIMG3T16_05255 G3T16_11985 G3T16_14670
AFUSEYZ66_01030 EYZ66_06830(gloB)
PAQME0F26_04205 E0F26_08980(gloB)
CBUCBU_0314
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0422
CBDCBUD_1765
CBGCbuG_1690
CBCCbuK_0511
CEAZ664_01845
CENDEGQ50_01795(gloB)
CENOCEAn_00535
RVIRVIR1_01150(gloB)
ALGAQULUS_01920(gloB)
ASIPAQUSIP_01850(gloB)
CEQB1F76_01835
LPNlpg1295
LPHLPV_1408(gloB)
LPOLPO_1280(gloB)
LPULPE509_01912
LPMLP6_1279(gloB)
LPFlpl1257(gloB)
LPPlpp1258(gloB)
LPCLPC_0719(gloB)
LPAlpa_01928(gloB)
LPElp12_1232
LLOLLO_1163(gloB)
LFALFA_1240(gloB)
LHALHA_1926(gloB)
LOKLoa_01963
LCDclem_05535(gloB)
LESCCU22_01755(gloB)
LSHCAB17_09980(gloB)
LLG44548918_01001(gloB)
LIBE4T55_01550(gloB) E4T55_10940
LGTE4T54_01930(gloB)
LJRNCTC11533_01184(gloB)
LCJNCTC11976_01962(gloB)
LWASAMEA4504053_1488(gloB)
LSSNCTC12082_00273(gloB)
LADLNCTC12735_00675(gloB)
LANTTUM19329_16110(gloB)
LLYJ2N86_07100(gloB)
LCADPXX05_04595(gloB)
TMCLMI_1373(gloB)
MCAMCA0343 MCA0660
METUGNH96_01660(gloB) GNH96_05940
MMEOOOT43_07710 OOT43_14540(gloB)
MMTMetme_1898 Metme_3482
MDNJT25_015435 JT25_019440 JT25_021800
MDHAYM39_06110 AYM39_11995
MKOMKLM6_1244 MKLM6_2473
METLU737_05015(gloB) U737_09755
MPADKEF85_02725(gloB) KEF85_09525
MELLIVG45_03995 IVG45_22090(gloB)
MRPNM686_004005(gloB) NM686_012565
MMOTQZJ86_06450(gloB) QZJ86_11050
MAHMEALZ_0279 MEALZ_3028
MBUREQU24_01785 EQU24_06035(gloB)
MPSYCEK71_16015(gloB)
MMAIsS8_1227 sS8_2207 sS8_4436
MSZEMSZNOR_0422 MSZNOR_0852 MSZNOR_2432(gloC) MSZNOR_4965(gloB)
MMOBF6R98_19495 F6R98_20230(gloB)
MEINmethR_P0414
MOZMoryE10_01690 MoryE10_16440(gloB)
MISZMishRS11D_09750 MishRS11D_29900(gloB)
MESLKKZ03_09440(gloB)
MEIYMIN45_P2080
MCAUMIT9_P1040
FTUFTT_1405c(gloB)
FTQRO31_1645
FTFFTF1405c(gloB)
FTWFTW_0483
FTRNE061598_07800
FTTFTV_1343(gloB)
FTGFTU_1427(gloB)
FTLFTL_0657
FTHFTH_0660(gloB)
FTAFTA_0693
FTSF92_03600
FTIFTS_0656(gloB)
FTOX557_03510
FTCDA46_21
FTVCH67_975
FTZCH68_709
FTMFTM_0616(gloB)
FTNFTN_1370(gloB)
FTXAW25_633
FTDAS84_1140
FTYCH70_570
FCFFNFX1_1405
FCNFN3523_1431
FHIFSC454_07075
FPHFphi_1316
FPTBZ13_684
FPIBF30_1567
FPMLA56_862
FPXKU46_2005
FPZLA55_1556
FPJLA02_979
FRTF7308_0951
FNAOOM_0884
FNLM973_07860
FRFLO80_08765
FPERACH24_01080
FHACDV26_06480
FRXF7310_07590
FRMBBG19_0422
FRCKX01_911
FADCDH04_07855
FMIF0R74_05645
FOOCGC45_02100
FNNFSC774_02035
FSRKQR59_07040
FRLFIP56_07765
FGUSD28_03025
AFRIE3E15_02145
AIIE4K63_05635
TCXTcr_0093 Tcr_0926
HTREPV75_05165(gloB)
HMARHVMH_1008(gloB)
TCYThicy_0687 Thicy_1220
TAOTHIAE_02650 THIAE_05565
THIOAYJ59_08710
TMHJX580_05335(gloB) JX580_11435
MEJQ7A_2571 Q7A_548(gloB)
MECQ7C_1017 Q7C_2137
MPINLGT42_000375(gloB) LGT42_006810
MMAFGCM100_12720(gloB) GCM100_26160
MTHAVSX76_03615(gloB) VSX76_12065
CYYCPC19_00285
PSALPSLF89_3302
THIGFE785_06185 FE785_06855(gloB) FE785_10340
TXAHQN79_07235(gloB)
TIBTHMIRHAM_13580(gloB)
TLHNR989_06745(gloB)
TSETHMIRHAS_11190(gloB)
TZOTHMIRHAT_16670(gloB)
TIGTHII_1025
BLEPAL038_06825 AL038_07325
THISHZT40_16130(gloB) HZT40_19120
TUNJ9260_09100 J9260_16105 J9260_17790(gloB)
TLOJ9253_13965(gloB) J9253_16605
TSBHMY34_07480(gloB) HMY34_09100 HMY34_15005
TANIJ8380_02825(gloB) J8380_03455 J8380_04850
TWNL2Y54_01635(gloB) L2Y54_03695 L2Y54_10000 L2Y54_20370
TLCRCF98_06550(gloB) RCF98_09200
TSJL3K52_01185(gloB) L3K52_17400
TDUQJT80_00980(gloB) QJT80_12840
CYSNYP54_04760(gloB)
NOCNoc_1713 Noc_1750
NHLNhal_1233 Nhal_2098 Nhal_2910
NWANwat_1366 Nwat_1414
NWRE3U44_11675 E3U44_14595 E3U44_17140
ALVAlvin_0436 Alvin_1479
ATEPAtep_03750(gloB) Atep_20930
TVIThivi_1567 Thivi_1824
TMBThimo_0160 Thimo_0762 Thimo_1964
MPURMARPU_11975 MARPU_13565
TEETel_13125 Tel_15805
NTTTAO_1155 TAO_1360
TSYTHSYN_23930 THSYN_25445
RHHE0Z06_05230(gloB)
RHEIATY27_04520 ATY27_12420
TTPE6P07_08895 E6P07_12570(gloB)
NTGNSCAC_0664(gloB) NSCAC_1033(ycbL)
THIPN838_08775 N838_25635(gloB)
CJAPGWK36_05615(gloB) GWK36_09395
THIMKFB96_05640 KFB96_23740(gloB)
TBOGLT988_00970 LT988_19175(gloB)
TLRThiosp_01364(gloB) Thiosp_02573(pksB) Thiosp_03134(moeZ_4) Thiosp_03227(glpE_2)
TFRIThiofri_01410(gloB) Thiofri_02436(pksB)
TWGThiowin_01009(glpE_1) Thiowin_02202(pksB) Thiowin_03629(gloB)
AEHMlg_1994 Mlg_2184
HHAHhal_1587
HHKHH1059_06530(gloB)
HHCM911_10530
EBSECTOBSL9_3082
TKMTK90_0536 TK90_0757
TNITVNIR_3069(yrkH_[H]) TVNIR_3192(ycbL_[H])
TTITHITH_03860 THITH_09725
TVRTVD_07585 TVD_11180
SSALSPISAL_06300
SPIUSPICUR_07070
SROSBBH56_06315
SPIZGJ672_07145(gloB)
SHAILMH63_05405(gloB)
APRSBI364_11145 BI364_13435
AAEOBJI67_07995
AFYBW247_04410
NAXHC341_03715(gloB)
HNAHneap_1572
HAZA9404_03730 A9404_07700
WMAWM2015_1876
WEZIC757_10960(gloB)
GAIIMCC3135_28960(gloB_4)
GHLGM160_03480(gloB) GM160_11435
TBNTBH_C2353
EPSL0Y14_04095(gloB) L0Y14_13410
SEDSAAY24_02160 AAY24_15005
WOCBA177_11715
TTCFOKN1_0854
THICTspCOW1_18180(gloB)
HCHHCH_02525 HCH_05737
HAHEENC22_05210 ENC22_11455(gloB)
HAHHO5O45_06510(gloB) O5O45_31440
CSACsal_1944
CCAGSR908_00605(gloB)
HELHELO_2694(gloB)
HCSFF32_14700
HAKKO116_02141
HAMHALO2359
HHUAR456_09635
HCOLOKO_02126(gloB)
HSIBOX17_15185
HALOBWR19_09640
HHHCLM76_15015(gloB)
HBEBEI_1767
HAGBB497_12860
HAFC8233_03075(gloB)
HMDCTT34_08750(gloB)
HAXIHAALTHF_37100n
HSVHNO53_10460(gloB)
HPROLMS44_11835(gloB)
HQDK1Y77_07960(gloB)
HBHE4T21_08975(gloB)
HBPHPTD01_3217
HALFQEN58_09975(gloB)
HHAOQWG60_08770(gloB)
HASOB2G49_07615
HALWB6N23_00365(gloB)
HASHHXW73_09175(gloB)
HPISP1P91_08055(gloB)
HAMSNF683_16755(gloB)
HCAMI4484_10700(gloB)
HALKCUU95_15660(gloB)
HVNEI420_09105(gloB)
HOLHORIV_34510
HSRHSBAA_34240
HPIZGYM47_08410(gloB)
HNPSR894_09915(gloB)
HTTHZS52_16430(gloB)
HSXHNO51_10405(gloB)
HTXEKK97_11685(gloB)
ZPLZBT109_1306 ZBT109_1716
HAAA5892_11910 A5892_13855
CMAIBFX80_09800
CAMHLCW13_08210(gloB)
COBECLAM6_15670(gloB)
COBBH2O77_08205(gloB)
KUSB9G99_14515
KMAB9H00_00475
KUYFY550_07910(gloB)
PAURFGL86_10930 FGL86_13745(gloB)
SAJSQO259_08800(gloB)
ABOABO_1222(bla) ABO_2386
ALNAS19_12940 AS19_24480
ALCAASALC70_00202(gloB_1)
ADIB5T_02369(bla) B5T_04161
AXEP40_11380 P40_20230
APACS7S_09825 S7S_16875
MMWMmwyl1_1702
MMEMarme_2839
MPCMar181_2108
MPRIMP3633_2370
MARDIBG28_13075(gloB)
MFOIJSY38_02715(gloB)
MPRFJ8N69_00855(gloB)
MRHIKDW99_12715(gloB)
MPONMACH16_11890(gloB)
TOLTOL_1975 TOL_3207
TORR615_07865 R615_15090
TWANHUF19_01955
OAIOLEAN_C15230(gloB) OLEAN_C35910
MARSA8C75_07930 A8C75_19890
MGEOCFI10_08620(gloB) CFI10_18710
MSECLN244_09055(gloB) LN244_16205
MARLHH196_05540(gloB) HH196_09375
MRZKDW95_08560(gloB) KDW95_19100
BSANCHH28_06605 CHH28_13125
NCUF0U83_09735(gloB) F0U83_14740
NJPNEJAP_2171(gloB) NEJAP_3289
NIKF5I99_09845(gloB)
BMARHF888_05710 HF888_11245(gloB)
AJPAMJAP_0823 AMJAP_1468(gloB)
VCWGJQ55_07415 GJQ55_11785
BACZKFF03_01740
GSNYC6258_03274 YC6258_03385
RFOREIFOR_00333 REIFOR_01539
OMEOLMES_2187 OLMES_3040
LLPGH975_06785(gloB)
ENWMJO57_04355 MJO57_15765(gloB)
EEINX720_05600 NX720_23810(gloB)
ENGO2T12_13555(gloB) O2T12_20035
EMPEZMO1_1046 EZMO1_2591(glo2)
PLEIQ9312_06105(gloB)
AHAAHA_1567 AHA_2221
AHYAHML_08660 AHML_11820
AHDAI20_08145 AI20_11335
AHRV428_08900 V428_12170
AHPV429_08905 V429_12185
AHJV469_11235 V469_14590
AHHRY45_08505 RY45_11740
AHIVU14_11110 VU14_14725
AAJBOQ57_07590 BOQ57_11555
ASAASA_2079 ASA_2790(gloB)
AEOO23A_p1460 O23A_p2003
AVRB565_1318 B565_1889
AVOAMS64_09150 AMS64_13110
AMEDB224_2252 B224_3602
ASRWL1483_1512(ycbL) WL1483_201(gloB)
ADHCK627_14890 CK627_18245(gloB)
ACAVVI35_06720(gloB)
AEMCK911_03425(gloB) CK911_07110
AEAC2U39_07365(gloB) C2U39_10775
ARVC7N77_14375 C7N77_18010(gloB)
AESC2U30_03065 C2U30_06215(gloB)
AELNCTC12917_01424(gloB) NCTC12917_02080
ASIMFE240_08050 FE240_10235(gloB)
AALLI6G90_04400 I6G90_08675(gloB)
AJDI6H43_18285(gloB) I6H43_21245
ARIVKYK33_07665(gloB) KYK33_09740
ASAAKXJ75_08290(gloB)
AEJE5E97_12930(gloB) E5E97_16525
ABESIU367_11180 IU367_14135(gloB)
TAUTola_0909 Tola_2008
OCEGU3_06770 GU3_09730
OPEPU634_03355(gloB) PU634_07960
OCMCBP12_03855 CBP12_05615
OPFCBP31_12965 CBP31_14925
ZDFAN401_08720 AN401_14250
KKOKkor_1932
KSDKS2013_642
KPDCW740_09015(gloB)
KAMSR900_05225(gloB)
CHJNCTC10426_00824(baeB)
GAPGAPWK_0088 GAPWK_1464
GAQRAM11_00765 RAM11_07180(gloB)
FPPFPB0191_00246 FPB0191_00800
ORBIPMB12_03875 IPMB12_09000(gloB)
SDFACG33_04650
SOKD0B54_10610(gloB) D0B54_20320
SINIGT972_06555(gloB) GT972_06995
FCEJN531_013310(gloB)
GBIPG2T_00970 PG2T_10305
SLIMSCL_1860
SVASVA_1318
ACIIC4901_04170 C4901_05830(gloB)
ATYA9R16_010630(gloB) A9R16_012295
SALNSALB1_2435
TSNW908_06450
THINCRN91_03920
THOSP60_01370
REVHUE57_08830(gloB) HUE57_17865
CDIZCEDIAZO_02053(gloC) CEDIAZO_02540(gloB)
SADEGFK82_00519(gloC) GFK82_00811(gloB)
BCIBCI_0406 BCI_0475(gloB)
BCIBIM45_1051 IM45_910
BCIGAB162_356(ycbL) AB162_423(gloB)
REOHUE58_01130
EBHBSEPE_0596 BSEPE_1386
EAGF7X37_00398(gloB)
GPBHDN1F_16650 HDN1F_29100
ENMEBS_1803(gloB)
NMENMB1997(gloB) NMB2049
NMPNMBB_2294(gloB) NMBB_2354
NMHNMBH4476_1934(gloB) NMBH4476_1994
NMDNMBG2136_1889(gloB) NMBG2136_1950
NMMNMBM01240149_0133 NMBM01240149_0190(gloB)
NMSNMBM01240355_1926(gloB) NMBM01240355_1984
NMQNMBM04240196_1933(gloB) NMBM04240196_1991
NMZNMBNZ0533_0326(gloB) NMBNZ0533_1981
NMANMA0387 NMA0444
NMWNMAA_0106 NMAA_0155
NMXNMA510612_0411 NMA510612_0480(gloB)
NMCNMC1973 NMC2029
NMNNMCC_0137 NMCC_0208(golB)
NMTNMV_2197 NMV_2252
NMINMO_0119 NMO_0170
NGONGO_1187 NGO_2033
NGKNGK_1974 NGK_2203
NLANLA_19390 NLA_2760
NELNELON_02310 NELON_05445
NWESAMEA3174300_0861(golB) SAMEA3174300_1987
NSIA6J88_03590 A6J88_07415(gloB)
NMJNM96_02070(gloB) NM96_11770
NEIBG910_07535 BG910_11420(gloB)
NEKCGZ77_05790 CGZ77_08980(gloB)
NFVFAH67_03700(gloB) FAH67_09160
NSFFAH66_03785(gloB) FAH66_08050
NZLD0T92_02475 D0T92_05945(gloB)
NAQD0T90_04250 D0T90_10620(gloB)
NBLGJV52_07185 GJV52_09630(gloB)
NZOSAMEA4504057_0732 SAMEA4504057_1443(golB)
NCINCTC10296_00324 NCTC10296_01847(golB)
NCZNCTC10294_01369 NCTC10294_01455(golB)
NANINCTC12227_00179 NCTC12227_00714(golB)
NBCH3L91_04080 H3L91_09605(gloB)
NWDH3L96_05785 H3L96_09795(gloB)
NSGH3L94_00100 H3L94_06340(gloB)
NMUSH7A79_1192(gloB) H7A79_2429
NSCJ7445_06400(gloB) J7445_10580
NPFLPB400_02485 LPB400_06755(gloB)
NDNH3L92_02885(gloB) H3L92_12865
NWXCGZ65_01880 CGZ65_08535(gloB)
NDULVJ88_02420 LVJ88_05465(gloB)
NAWLVJ86_07540(gloB) LVJ86_09650
NMBMON40_00550 MON40_09565(gloB)
NLSPJU73_00370 PJU73_03475(gloB)
SALVSALWKB2_0762 SALWKB2_2130
SCOMPYG29_02400 PYG29_04550(gloB)
KKIKKKWG1_0136(ycbL) KKKWG1_1063(gloB)
KOAH3L93_03585(gloB) H3L93_11800
KPOTLVJ84_09030(gloB)
VFFVITFI_CDS0763 VITFI_CDS2633
VITADP71_11500 ADP71_22940
VSTLVJ81_02475 LVJ81_07555(gloB)
VMSLVJ82_05525 LVJ82_16060(gloB)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0847 SAMEA4412678_1340(gloB)
EEXEZJ17_01650(gloB) EZJ17_09565
SMURBWP33_05090
AFFH3L97_04210
CSTEH3L98_03260
NBACUN60_02305(gloB)
PTESJQU52_01465 JQU52_06775(gloB)
MCERMON37_03365(gloB) MON37_11830
USULVJ78_01940 LVJ78_05875(gloB)
UTELVJ83_01760 LVJ83_05550(gloB)
WBOMIS45_08125(gloB) MIS45_10000
CCAHDWG20_04720 DWG20_15550(gloB)
CVICV_0087 CV_1254(gloB)
CVCBKX93_15000 BKX93_19190
CHROCXB49_16105(gloB) CXB49_20150
CHRIDK842_08910 DK842_13770(gloB)
CHRBDK843_14460 DK843_19330(gloB)
CRZD1345_17350(gloB) D1345_21655
CHRMFYK34_01710(gloB) FYK34_18190
CHAECH06BL_35140(gloB) CH06BL_44890
PSENH8B_0121 NH8B_1077
AMAHDLM_0435 DLM_4153
AQSDKK66_02820(gloB) DKK66_06680
VOGLCH97_07310(gloB) LCH97_11565
IODEJO50_14735(gloB)
IFLC1H71_11910(gloB)
JEUBJP62_07725
JESJHS3_19080(gloB)
DEEHQN60_03385(gloB)
DTKK4H28_00880(gloB)
CHIZHQ393_10490(gloB)
CFONHZU75_04640(gloB)
CHICN8I74_14225(gloB)
CARIFNU76_14880(gloB)
CKSH9L41_03860(gloB)
LHKLHK_00876 LHK_00878
AQLBXU06_00105 BXU06_04860
MAERDAI18_10640 DAI18_10650(gloB)
RSORSc1515(gloB) RSc3268
RSEF504_1848 F504_3310
RPUCDC45_07780(gloB) CDC45_16710
RNCGO999_00925 GO999_07345(gloB)
RSCRCFBP_10212 RCFBP_11494(gloB)
RSLRPSI07_0179 RPSI07_1557(gloB)
RSNRSPO_c00195(gloB) RSPO_c01563
RSMCMR15_10199 CMR15_11469(gloB)
RSYRSUY_02310 RSUY_22080(gloB_1)
RSGJK151_01605 JK151_20470(gloB)
RPIRpic_2039 Rpic_2530 Rpic_3466
RPFRpic12D_1731 Rpic12D_2116 Rpic12D_3138
RPJN234_08875 N234_14105 N234_20010
RMNTK49_02155 TK49_13190
RINACS15_1278(gloB) ACS15_3564
RWEKOL96_16580(gloB) KOL96_22900
REHH16_A2464(gloB2) H16_A3582(gloB3)
CNCCNE_1c23730(gloB2) CNE_1c35320 CNE_BB1p11500
CUHBJN34_13210 BJN34_19125
REUReut_A2187 Reut_A3268
RMERmet_2206(gloB) Rmet_3433(ycbL)
CTIRALTA_A1995(gloB) RALTA_A3035
CBWRR42_m2754 RR42_m4013 RR42_s3109
CGDCR3_1776 CR3_2743(gloB)
CCUPBKK81_00935 BKK81_14270
CUPBKK80_00265 BKK80_15205
CUUBKK79_11885 BKK79_17800
CPAUEHF44_06245 EHF44_11735(gloB)
COXE0W60_21770(gloB) E0W60_27060
CCAMM5D45_10810(gloB) M5D45_16600
CCAXKZ686_02865 KZ686_13575(gloB)
CUKKB879_24220(gloB) KB879_30260 KB879_36740
CNANA2G96_00340 A2G96_15705
BMABMA0765(gloB) BMA2909
BMVBMASAVP1_A1275(gloB) BMASAVP1_A3400
BMLBMA10229_A0594(gloB) BMA10229_A1632
BMNBMA10247_0558(gloB) BMA10247_2969
BMALDM55_2738(gloB) DM55_948
BMAEDM78_2247(gloB) DM78_855
BMAQDM76_2720(gloB) DM76_923
BMAIDM57_1741 DM57_2833
BMAFDM51_2525 DM51_532(gloB)
BMAZBM44_2472(gloB) BM44_378
BMABBM45_2038(gloB) BM45_2992
BPSBPSL1344 BPSL3277
BPMBURPS1710b_0044(glob1) BURPS1710b_1602(gloB)
BPLBURPS1106A_1498(gloB) BURPS1106A_3903
BPDBURPS668_1468(gloB) BURPS668_3822
BPRGBP346_A1502(gloB) GBP346_A4008
BPSEBDL_2098 BDL_672(gloB)
BPSMBBQ_17 BBQ_2098(gloB)
BPSUBBN_143 BBN_2224(gloB)
BPSDBBX_2612(gloB) BBX_490
BPZBP1026B_I2195 BP1026B_I3511
BPQBPC006_I1544 BPC006_I3944
BPKBBK_1588 BBK_176(gloB)
BPSHDR55_1224 DR55_3253(gloB)
BPSABBU_2262 BBU_849(gloB)
BPSOX996_2860(gloB) X996_837
BUTX994_1320(gloB) X994_2856
BTEBTH_I2788 BTH_I3151
BTQBTQ_1231(gloB) BTQ_3089
BTJBTJ_1202(gloB) BTJ_2604
BTZBTL_2437(gloB) BTL_514
BTDBTI_2487(gloB) BTI_278
BTVBTHA_2623(gloB) BTHA_609
BTHEBTN_2221(gloB) BTN_843
BTHMBTRA_2794(gloB) BTRA_723
BTHADR62_1040 DR62_2456
BTHLBG87_2685(gloB) BG87_733
BOKDM82_2979 DM82_786(gloB)
BOCBG90_1736 BG90_231(gloB)
BUUWS70_01185 WS70_11000
BSAVWS86_01605 WS86_11960
BHGI6G56_08470(gloB) I6G56_19375
BUDAQ610_01210 AQ610_11840
BVIBcep1808_0245 Bcep1808_1240
BVEAK36_2662(gloB) AK36_554
BURBcep18194_A3388 Bcep18194_A4429
BCMBcenmc03_0267 Bcenmc03_1258
BCHBcen2424_0285 Bcen2424_1287
BCJBCAL0158 BCAL1257
BCENDM39_1164(gloB) DM39_91
BCEWDM40_1940(gloB) DM40_990
BCEOI35_0165 I35_1170
BAMBamb_0199 Bamb_1164
BACBamMC406_0213 BamMC406_1176
BMJBMULJ_01210(gloB) BMULJ_03070(gloB)
BMUBmul_0194 Bmul_2033
BMKDM80_1494 DM80_366(gloB)
BMULNP80_1373(gloB) NP80_326
BCTGEM_0194 GEM_2167
BCEDDM42_1543 DM42_434(gloB)
BCEPAPZ15_04990 APZ15_10140
BDLAK34_1881(gloB) AK34_2868
BPYRABD05_07045 ABD05_12165
BCONNL30_09230 NL30_18445
BUBBW23_1471 BW23_453(gloB)
BDFWI26_01015 WI26_05900
BLATWK25_01300 WK25_06425
BTEIWS51_11830 WS51_16770
BSEMWJ12_01085 WJ12_06320
BPSLWS57_13965 WS57_24150
BMECWJ16_01035 WJ16_06095
BSTGWT74_01345 WT74_06615
BSTLBBJ41_05675 BBJ41_11075
BANNJFN94_00985 JFN94_06270(gloB)
BARINLX30_01170 NLX30_06640(gloB)
BAENL3V59_01055 L3V59_06905(gloB)
BGLbglu_1g02110 bglu_1g11320
BGUKS03_1126 KS03_2067(gloB)
BUGBC1001_0130 BC1001_2509
BGFBC1003_0155 BC1003_2479
BGDbgla_1g02270 bgla_1g13330
BGOBM43_1620 BM43_2666(gloB)
BYIBYI23_A018700 BYI23_A027520
BUKMYA_0210 MYA_1164
BUEBRPE67_ACDS19330(gloB) BRPE67_ACDS28020 BRPE67_DCDS06670
BULBW21_2503(gloB) BW21_362
BUQAC233_00890 AC233_12855
BGPBGL_1c01880 BGL_1c12230
BPLAbpln_1g01890 bpln_1g11750
BUMAXG89_00860 AXG89_06405
BUIAX768_10585
BURKDM992_02850 DM992_15160(gloB)
BXEBxe_A1253 Bxe_A4317
BXBDR64_1992 DR64_3411(gloB)
BPHBphy_0120 Bphy_0870
BGEBC1002_0113 BC1002_2101
BPXBUPH_03084 BUPH_04036 BUPH_08380(gloB) BUPH_08451
BPYBphyt_0402 Bphyt_2871
BUZAYM40_00715 AYM40_14480 AYM40_26270
BFNOI25_1297 OI25_2555(gloB)
BCAIK788_0005585 K788_0008021
PSPWBJG93_01840(gloB) BJG93_11990
PARABTO02_01575 BTO02_15030
PARBCJU94_04525 CJU94_10605(gloB)
PHSC2L64_00625 C2L64_04820(gloB) C2L64_51250
PTERC2L65_00630 C2L65_04615(gloB)
PGPCUJ91_01010 CUJ91_12775(gloB)
PCJCUJ87_00780 CUJ87_12205(gloB)
PTSCUJ90_00690 CUJ90_12990(gloB)
PCAFDSC91_004257 DSC91_005565
PMEGFNZ07_14325 FNZ07_27075(gloB)
PTROG5S35_00565 G5S35_09785(gloB)
PGISI6I06_00435(gloB) I6I06_10680
PACPFAZ97_00600 FAZ97_09510(gloB)
PACSFAZ98_00545 FAZ98_09075(gloB)
PEWKZJ38_00335 KZJ38_07625(gloB)
PDIOPDMSB3_0206(ycbL) PDMSB3_2402.1(gloB) PDMSB3_3172(gloB)
PBRYNDK50_00835 NDK50_15380(gloB)
PSAAQEN71_00645 QEN71_04760(gloB)
PKFRW095_24000(gloB) RW095_35835
PBONQS306_00460 QS306_10015(gloB)
PPAIE1956_02175 E1956_08095(gloB)
BRHRBRH_01111 RBRH_03055
PNUPnuc_0031 Pnuc_1022
PNEPnec_0843
PDQCL55_00003410 CL55_00007800
POHDPM16_00135 DPM16_04960(gloB)
PTRPDCO17_00140 DCO17_04900(gloB)
PANIDCO16_04340(gloB)
PPALAOC06_00135 AOC06_05405(gloB)
PCOSC2747_04310(gloB)
PYTPKF023_00280 PKF023_10240(gloB)
PIUAOC20_00140 AOC20_04990(gloB)
PWUA8O14_00140 A8O14_04870
PARDDN92_04720(gloB)
PPKU875_07355 U875_24375
PPNODA70_17115 DA70_24420
PPNMLV28_06275 LV28_13635
PRBX636_02225 X636_09760
PPULRO07_00290 RO07_07575
PSPUNA29_03455 NA29_11300
PAPISG18_00560 SG18_08015
PVEUC34_16625 UC34_23675
POXMB84_03695 MB84_21420
PTXABW99_00660 ABW99_11435 ABW99_17700
PFGAB870_03455 AB870_10590
PNRAT302_07205 AT302_13100 AT302_15515
PANDDRB87_15350(gloB) DRB87_18615 DRB87_22135
PFIBPI93_011390(gloB) PI93_023705
PCOMNTU39_18275(gloB) NTU39_25860
PLGNCTC10937_03662(gloB)
HYFDTO96_100210(gloB) DTO96_100444(gloC)
LMIRNCTC12852_01480(gloB)
MCYSMCB1EB_1370
MYCOMPB2EB_1071
CABASBC2_01280(gloC) SBC2_25520(gloB_3)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS19410(gloB) BRPE64_ACDS28730
CABKNK8_19540(gloB) NK8_28750
LIMNHKT17_00400 HKT17_05550(gloB)
LTORGQ30_00700 RGQ30_11830(gloB)
VTRMYVALT_G_00730 MYVALT_G_03030(gloB)
VLAGKR41_00554(gloB)
VCVGJV44_00860(gloC)
TVLFAZ95_00810 FAZ95_14145(gloB) FAZ95_15135(gloB)
TCARU0034_04000(gloB) U0034_08870
BPEBP3213(gloB)
BPCBPTD_3173(gloB)
BPERBN118_0215(gloB)
BPETB1917_0610(gloB)
BPEUQ425_31920(gloB)
BPARBN117_3888(gloB)
BPABPP3836(gloB)
BBHBN112_4136(gloB)
BBRBB4280(gloB)
BBMBN115_3962(gloB)
BBXBBS798_4058(gloB)
BPTBpet0630(gloB)
BAVBAV2936(gloB)
BHOD560_2085(gloB) D560_3901
BHMD558_2064(gloB)
BHZACR54_04018(gloB_1)
BTRMSAMEA390648700617(gloB)
BBROBAU06_22125
BFZBAU07_22330
BPDZBBN53_02975
BOHAKI39_03525
BGMCAL15_20355
BOJCBF45_15445
BGVCAL12_24245
AXYAXYL_00699(gloB)
AXONH44784_014301
AXNAX27061_0729
AXXERS451415_00715(gloB)
ADTAPT56_03885
AISBUW96_22115
ASWCVS48_02850(gloB)
ACHRC2U31_08310(gloB)
ACHBDVB37_02960(gloB)
ADYHLG70_18385(gloB)
ACHOH4P35_03050(gloB)
AMUIPE062_27035(gloB)
APESFOC84_08905(gloB)
AAEGRA224_28910(gloB)
ASELRAS12_18530(gloB)
TEQTEQUI_0384
TEAKUI_1374(gloB)
TEGKUK_0299(gloB)
TASTASI_1359
TATKUM_1029(gloB)
PUTPT7_3574
PUDG9Q38_01080 G9Q38_06340(gloB)
PUSCKA81_10590(gloB)
POLLOEG81_03040(gloB)
AKATKWG_06745
AALNQ3V95_13055(gloB)
CDNBN940_17566
BPSIIX83_06805
AFAUZ73_14475
AFQAFA_15215(gloB)
AAQUD3M96_16155(gloB)
AAMMFE795_14055(gloB)
PHNPAEH1_06440
ODIODI_R3458
BOZDBV39_19115(gloB)
ODHDHf2319_03235(gloB)
OURCEQ07_02445(gloB)
OUEI6G29_10465(gloB)
PIGEGT29_21655(gloB)
PACRFXN63_05250(gloB)
KGYEHF36_15465(gloB)
PARKLSG25_11535(gloB)
NARMN7E01_11855(gloB)
RFRRfer_0167 Rfer_1462
RSBRS694_07455
RACRA876_01005 RA876_07335
RHYRD110_15200
RHFEUB48_13815
RHGEXZ61_12220(gloB)
RHOAHZ993_01460(gloB)
RHOBHTY51_06090(gloB) HTY51_15810
POLBpro_2055 Bpro_2965 Bpro_3935
PNAPnap_1678
POSDT070_15630(gloB)
POOF7R28_14965(gloB)
PVACHC248_02108(gloB)
AJSAjs_0228 Ajs_1743
ACKC380_01565 C380_05855 C380_09385
ACRABSY15_1708 BSY15_2936(gloB)
ACIDCBP33_01010 CBP33_12230
ACIPCBP36_01120 CBP36_12710
ACINCBP34_01030 CBP34_12600
ACISCBP35_06215 CBP35_17830
ACIOEAG14_06370(gloB) EAG14_20465
ARADKI609_01495 KI609_14335(gloB)
ATEMPQV96_05805(gloB) PQV96_19575
AAVAave_0282 Aave_2651
AAAAcav_0338 Acav_2552
AMONH9L24_01320(gloB) H9L24_14155
VEIVeis_0591
DACDaci_0334 Daci_4897
DELDelCs14_0345 DelCs14_1954
DTSBI380_23590 BI380_31185
DHKBO996_01285 BO996_22425
DLAI6G47_23980 I6G47_31595(gloB)
VAPVapar_2338
VPEVarpa_2514
VPDVAPA_1c24770(gloB) VAPA_1c43010
VAAAX767_00045
VBOCKY39_19300(gloB)
VAMC4F17_03555(gloB)
CTTCtCNB1_0256 CtCNB1_1634
CTESO987_01310 O987_09945
CKEB5M06_00790 B5M06_05435
CSERCCO03_09760 CCO03_18995
COFFOZ74_02995(gloB) FOZ74_08440
CAQTKAQ61_10285(gloB) KAQ61_16895
CODOLAD35_01705 LAD35_07360(gloB)
CTEZCT3_01840 CT3_13610(gloB)
AANTHUK68_12870(gloB) HUK68_18290
CRJQMY55_01165 QMY55_15505(gloB)
CENPM9799_02590(gloB) M9799_07610
ADNAlide_0343 Alide_1728
ADKAlide2_0288 Alide2_3164
RTARta_23230(gloB)
CBXCenrod_1607(gloB)
OTOADJ79_04665 ADJ79_08945
OTKC6570_02055 C6570_09070(gloB)
OTDJ1M35_13855(gloB) J1M35_19495
LIML103DPR2_00412 L103DPR2_01541(gloB_3)
LIHL63ED372_02023(gloB_2) L63ED372_02790
LIMILINBF2_00750 LINBF2_14160(gloB)
HYRBSY239_1601(gloB) BSY239_3917
HYBQ5W_08015 Q5W_21590
HYLLPB072_01605 LPB072_09870
HYCE5678_06125(gloB) E5678_16215
HPSEHPF_01600 HPF_14270(gloB3)
HYNF9K07_01990 F9K07_16260(gloB) F9K07_29645
HTNKI616_01735 KI616_11750(gloB)
HCZG9Q37_07845(gloB) G9Q37_18235
DPYBA022_03360 BA022_13790
DIHG7047_07415(gloB) G7047_25140
DAERH9K75_03530(gloB) H9K75_12055
DRGH9K76_00470 H9K76_08860(gloB)
DIADtpsy_0220 Dtpsy_1975
SIMPC6571_00925(gloB) C6571_07960
MELMC7H73_02465 C7H73_09800(gloB)
MELAC6568_01430(gloB) C6568_07830
MJELVC68_01050 LVC68_07630(gloB)
CBAASRAA_0605 SRAA_1868
CBABSMCB_0220 SMCB_1443
HGRDW355_02960 DW355_14925(gloB)
STHMIS481_00910 IS481_10100(gloB)
PBHAAW51_0077 AAW51_2255
SAQAOMP39_00430 OMP39_08845(gloB)
MPTMpe_A0092 Mpe_A0934 Mpe_A2529
METPC1M51_04580(gloB) C1M51_09650 C1M51_16225(gloB)
RGERGE_06510 RGE_32750(gloB)
RBNRBXJA2T_12252 RBXJA2T_13734 RBXJA2T_16102
RDPRD2015_3743 RD2015_4744
ROIN4261_18485(gloB) N4261_25435
KIAG8A07_19165(gloB) G8A07_26485
PKTAT984_02990 AT984_05035 AT984_09245
PAQAK9V56_008235(gloB) K9V56_017830
MIUABE85_12900 ABE85_24260
SNNEWH46_08795(gloB) EWH46_15645
IDCLRM40_09985(gloB) LRM40_16625
ATERMW290_25000(gloB)
LCHLcho_1972 Lcho_4053
RGUA4W93_00895 A4W93_16065
HARHEAR2321
MMSmma_1210(gloB)
JAGGJA_2266(gloB)
JABVN23_14495
JAZYQ44_10420
JALBZG29_17225
JSVCNX70_17410(gloB)
JAJEKL02_07940(gloB)
JASFJQ89_07445(gloB)
JLVG3257_17885(gloB)
JAHJAB4_035110(gloB_2)
JRIP9875_17845(gloB)
HSEHsero_3418(gloB)
HSZACP92_17100
HHTF506_18355
HRBHrubri_3427(gloB)
HEEhmeg3_07045(gloB)
HHFE2K99_17720(gloB)
HFRG5S34_18775(gloB)
CFUCFU_1465
CARELT85_3302
CPRACPter91_3508(gloB)
MNRACZ75_06915
MASWAM586_13840
MASSCR152_24770(gloB)
MTIMDIR46_01390(gloB)
MASYDPH57_07065(gloB)
MANCIV454_22870(gloB)
MFYHH212_23025(gloB)
MVARMasN3_24680(gloB)
MENYLSQ66_08425(gloB)
MLIRLPB04_18945(gloB)
MASZC9I28_14645(gloB)
MALIEYF70_13605(gloB)
MUMFCL38_05245(gloB)
MFLAGO485_00150(gloB)
MPLIE1742_02280(gloB)
TCTPX653_07860(gloB)
DUGHH213_24725(gloB)
DZOSR858_10955(gloB)
TMJP0M04_27480(gloB)
RUGQC826_12225(gloB)
EHBE7V67_012510(gloB)
OFOBRW83_0256 BRW83_0918(gloB_2)
OVBNB640_03120(gloB) NB640_06640
OALNB647_00995 NB647_04055(gloB)
UPVEJN92_14445(gloB)
UPIEJG51_016825(gloB)
UNDUNDKW_3068(gloB)
NOKFAY22_04820(gloB) FAY22_19565
GLCJQN73_02785(gloB)
ACTBRHM62_16030(gloB)
TINTint_0043 Tint_2100
THITHI_0045 THI_2430
AONDEH84_09700(gloB) DEH84_16375
XYKGT347_02280(gloB)
XYGR9X41_09005(gloB)
TTWLCC91_06830(gloB) LCC91_11040
ETBN7L95_04825(gloB) N7L95_15170
BBAGE1O_09570
NEUNE0138
NETNeut_2178
NITNAL212_2801
NIINit79A3_1629
NCOAAW31_00865
NURATY38_06400
NSTNstercoris_00525
NMUNmul_A1621
NLCEBAPG3_010235 EBAPG3_011015(gloB)
NIZNNRS527_01884
SHDSUTH_00470 SUTH_01169
METRBSY238_1643 BSY238_2937(gloB)
DOEDENOEST_1725(gloB) DENOEST_3840(ycbL)
RBUPG1C_07185 PG1C_08770
NPVOHM77_03015(gloB) OHM77_08450
TBDTbd_0068 Tbd_1665 Tbd_2738
MFAMfla_1481
MMBMmol_1307
MEHM301_1523
MEIMsip34_1451
MEPMPQ_1526(gloB)
MBACBN1209_1015(gloB)
MBATBN1208_0829(gloB)
MEUACJ67_07570
MPAUZMTM_12200(gloB)
SLTSlit_1509
SIDESIDCL21_1867
GCAGalf_1340
FAMOYT1_ch0190 OYT1_ch0718
NIMW01_25460(gloB)
NARCNTG6680_0954(gloB)
FKUFGKAn22_14580(gloB)
SEMEMIZ01_0651 MIZ01_1354
SDRSCD_n00141 SCD_n01165 SCD_n02071(ycbL)
SULFCAP31_07070 CAP31_08060
SPLBSFPGR_07840 SFPGR_19780(gloB) SFPGR_29680
SNIVSFSGTM_18400(gloB)
SLACSKTS_16120(gloB) SKTS_30050
URUDSM104443_02731(gloB_3)
UPLDSM104440_02455(gloB_3)
DSUDsui_2484 Dsui_3107
ARESIWH25_14040(gloB) IWH25_14895
AIQAzoinq_01105(gloB) Azoinq_12745
OTROTERR_12060(gloB) OTERR_13840
NIVJY500_06175(gloB) JY500_20960
EBAebA2717 ebA6461
ABREpbN1_17040 pbN1_39810(gloB)
APETToN1_00560(gloB) ToN1_23800
RBHB4966_07120 B4966_14205
DARDaro_0841 Daro_1595
DEYHYN24_03845 HYN24_06115(gloB)
DDENKI615_09550(gloB) KI615_17715
DECHGBK02_09410(gloB) GBK02_13855
QAUKI612_13115(gloB) KI612_16035
FLEKI610_04430 KI610_14520(gloB)
AZOazo1208(gloB1) azo2057(gloB2) azo3823(ycbL)
AOAdqs_1323 dqs_2183 dqs_3975
AZAAZKH_2433(gloB) AZKH_4481
AZIAzCIB_2156 AzCIB_4585
AZDCDA09_11910(gloB) CDA09_22270
AZRCJ010_07430(gloB) CJ010_13150(gloB) CJ010_24085
TMZTmz1t_0451 Tmz1t_2291
THUAC731_005600 AC731_013710
THAUC4PIVTH_1496(gloC) C4PIVTH_3788(gloB)
TCLTchl_1170 Tchl_2858
THKCCZ27_08355(gloB) CCZ27_18065
TAKTharo_2167 Tharo_3301
THAGCKCBHOJB_01992(gloB_1) CKCBHOJB_03507(gloC_2)
AZQG3580_01490 G3580_10650(gloB)
ACOMCEW83_01520(gloB) CEW83_17700
ATWC0099_07780(gloB)
ZPAC3497_07170(gloB) C3497_13560
FPHOSHINM1_003100 SHINM1_010990(gloB)
FMYHO273_03540(gloB)
APPCAP2UW1_2392 CAP2UW1_2725 CAP2UW1_3928
KCICKCE_0450(gloB)
KCTCDEE_0020
KBLCKBE_00014(gloB)
KBTBCUE_0016
KDECDSE_0018
KGAST1E_0020
KONCONE_0017
KSOCKSOR_00578(gloB)
DDZDSYM_00040 DSYM_17320 DSYM_18190
BPRCD521_0027 D521_0775
BEBAEM42_08900
BEBABWI17_13180
NHMNHE_0478(gloB)
MLOmll2661 mlr3546
MLNA9174_07850 A9174_10560 A9174_11600
MCIMesci_1528 Mesci_2179
MCICA4R28_15775 A4R28_19075
MOPMesop_1575 Mesop_2310
MAMMesau_01587 Mesau_02218
MAMOA6B35_00715 A6B35_26290
MESWA9K65_007815 A9K65_011460
MESMEJ066_00770 EJ066_03830(gloB)
MESPC1M53_14190(gloB) C1M53_20195
MHUAMCHK_4244 MCHK_4938(gloB)
MJREB229_08010(gloB) EB229_11455
MERDEB233_07865(gloB) EB233_11775
MESRFGU64_07210 FGU64_12420(gloB)
MOHIHQ72_07295(gloB) IHQ72_12000
MMEILRP31_07600(gloB) LRP31_12905
NIYFQ775_17500 FQ775_23030(gloB)
NKIKW403_02665 KW403_05135(gloB)
NRHT8J41_08945(gloB) T8J41_11850
NTUNTH_00771 NTH_01637(gloB_1)
MESOBSQ44_18280 BSQ44_23215
MESMeso_2138 Meso_3080
CHEAPVE73_03620(gloB) PVE73_17445
AAKAA2016_1725 AA2016_2442
AMIHCO731_01714(gloB_1) CO731_02443(gloB_2)
AMISAmn_39990 Amn_46340
ANJAMD1_1706(gloB) AMD1_2342(gloC)
PHTBLM14_02130 BLM14_04075
PHYLHB779_01805(gloB) HB779_19265
RPODE0E05_00570(gloB) E0E05_13650
ORMHTY61_00895 HTY61_17620(gloB)
PLAPlav_1578 Plav_3119
PMOBHG718_00185(gloB) HG718_07215
KMNHW532_15185(gloB)
PECTBN1012_Phect1062 BN1012_Phect2872
RBSRHODOSMS8_00953 RHODOSMS8_01976(gloB) RHODOSMS8_02693(gloB)
SMESMc00708(gloB) SMc01587
SMKSinme_2377 Sinme_2719
SMQSinmeB_2159 SinmeB_2495
SMXSM11_chr0848 SM11_chr2826(gloB)
SMIBN406_02182(ycbL) BN406_02522(gloB)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr2437 C770_GR4Chr2776
SMELSM2011_c00708(gloB) SM2011_c01587
SMERDU99_13040 DU99_14775
SMDSmed_2240 Smed_2552
RHINGR_c22830 NGR_c27100
SFHSFHH103_02146
SFDUSDA257_c46610(ycbL)
SIXBSY16_3507(gloB) BSY16_384
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch2629 SAMCFNEI73_Ch3034
SINOSS05631_c24020 SS05631_c30760
ESJSJ05684_c23710 SJ05684_c26810
EAKEKH55_2299 EKH55_2621
EMXFKV68_15050 FKV68_17125(gloB)
ENUPYH37_004802 PYH37_005166(gloB)
EGIPZN02_001892(gloB) PZN02_002369
SKMPZL22_002663 PZL22_002967(gloB)
STEGQA637_11660 QA637_13520(gloB)
EADOV14_0126 OV14_3783
EAHFA04_11900 FA04_14155
ECAAJ3R84_12065 J3R84_14255(gloB)
ENPJVX98_25895(gloB) JVX98_27970
ATUAtu2201 Atu3614(gloB)
ATAAWN88_08395 AWN88_15950
AGRAGROH133_07697 AGROH133_11939
ATFAch5_20800 Ach5_34630(gloB)
AGCBSY240_3196(gloB) BSY240_4387
AGTEYD00_09080 EYD00_16785(gloB)
ALFCFBP5473_04925 CFBP5473_20055(gloB)
ARUIG6M88_03585 G6M88_18205(gloB)
AVQHRR99_10490 HRR99_18630(gloB)
AVVRvVAT039_05540 RvVAT039_13790(gloB)
AVFRvVAR031_00820(gloB) RvVAR031_25490
ASALCFBP5507_09750 CFBP5507_20930(gloB)
RIRBN877_I2274 BN877_II0619
RPUSCFBP5875_09405 CFBP5875_16950(gloB)
ACUCKZ699_09460 KZ699_18145(gloB)
ALEGCFBP4996_09360 CFBP4996_17655(gloB)
AVIAvi_3159 Avi_4036(gloB)
RETRHE_CH03013 RHE_CH03812(gloB)
RECRHECIAT_CH0003171 RHECIAT_CH0004083(gloB)
RELREMIM1_CH03058 REMIM1_CH03897(gloB)
REPIE4803_CH03233 IE4803_CH04186(gloB)
REIIE4771_CH03269 IE4771_CH04128(gloB)
RLERL3458 RL4340(gloB)
RLTRleg2_2753 Rleg2_3582
RLGRleg_3016 Rleg_3875
RLBRLEG3_25660 RLEG3_30440
RLURLEG12_24970 RLEG12_29345
RTRRTCIAT899_CH12600 RTCIAT899_CH16445(gloB)
RHLLPU83_2902 LPU83_3838(gloB)
RGARGR602_CH02637 RGR602_CH03733(gloB)
RHNAMJ98_CH03169 AMJ98_CH04036(gloB)
RPHAAMC79_CH03171 AMC79_CH04017(gloB)
RHXAMK02_CH03101 AMK02_CH03934(gloB)
RHVBA939_05435 BA939_24015
RHKKim5_CH03275 Kim5_CH04162(gloB)
REZAMJ99_CH03220 AMJ99_CH04087(gloB)
RJGCCGE525_13765 CCGE525_19385(gloB)
RHRCKA34_15470 CKA34_19345(gloB)
RGRFZ934_10210 FZ934_14975(gloB)
RADCO657_14080 CO657_18430(gloB)
ROYG3A56_14950 G3A56_19855(gloB)
RIIFFM53_015350(gloB) FFM53_019770
RHIDFFM81_001845(gloB) FFM81_006090
RBQJ2J99_15805 J2J99_20205(gloB)
RLNJ0663_02580 J0663_06990(gloB)
RBANJ2J98_15195 J2J98_19375(gloB)
RRGJ3P73_17815 J3P73_22475(gloB)
RLSHB780_18960 HB780_23365(gloB)
RROSD4A92_04380(gloB) D4A92_20205
RAWNE851_26770 NE851_30980(gloB)
RSULN2599_11180 N2599_16235(gloB)
RLWRlegWSM1455_15150 RlegWSM1455_19565(gloB)
RRHOPR018_09815 PR018_14015(gloB)
RTUPR017_09975 PR017_13960(gloB)
RCTPYR68_13455 PYR68_17945(gloB)
ARAArad_3162 Arad_4219(gloB)
AROB0909_02085 B0909_20570(gloB)
RBWRLCC275e_15610 RLCC275e_19875(gloB)
RIFU5G49_003122 U5G49_003995(gloB)
RHIZQMO80_003044(gloB) QMO80_003879
NGLRG1141_CH24900 RG1141_CH35420
NGGRG540_CH24940 RG540_CH36060
NEOCYG48_09190 CYG48_13040(gloB)
NENNCHU2750_22620 NCHU2750_33550
NPMQEO92_12410 QEO92_20700(gloB)
RHTNT26_2310(ycbL) NT26_3434
RFVRFYW14_02348 RFYW14_03325
LASCLIBASIA_02350 CLIBASIA_03225
LAAWSI_02195 WSI_03045
LATCGUJ_02350 CGUJ_03225
LSOCKC_00125 CKC_00855
LCCB488_11270
LARlam_1001(gloB) lam_201(gloB)
LAUG293_02095 G293_03480
SHZshn_12735 shn_17690
SZOK8M09_11440 K8M09_15355(gloB)
SOJK6301_10050 K6301_13250(gloB)
SSUMQ9314_13225(gloB) Q9314_16595
ABAWD5400_07770 D5400_21025(gloB)
PDESFE840_002955(gloB) FE840_016090
HOEIMCC20628_00722 IMCC20628_04555
KAIK32_05940 K32_39670(gloB)
BMEBMEI0129 BMEI0496
BMELDK63_1305(gloB) DK63_926
BMIBMEA_A1568 BMEA_A1993(gloB)
BMZBM28_A1523 BM28_A1926(gloB)
BMGBM590_A1513 BM590_A1921
BMWBMNI_I1462 BMNI_I1840
BMEEDK62_1639(gloB) DK62_2019
BMFBAB1_1534 BAB1_1936
BMBBruAb1_1508 BruAb1_1912
BMCBAbS19_I14320 BAbS19_I18160
BAABAA13334_I00893 BAA13334_I01553
BABODK55_1493 DK55_1876(gloB)
BABRDO74_11(gloB) DO74_397
BABTDK49_1250 DK49_1634(gloB)
BABBDK48_243(gloB) DK48_626
BABUDK53_1476 DK53_1861(gloB)
BABSDK51_1682(gloB) DK51_2065
BABCDO78_1397 DO78_1781(gloB)
BMSBR1517 BR1936
BSIBS1330_I1511 BS1330_I1930
BSFBSS2_I1474 BSS2_I1872
BSUIBSSP1_I1534 BSSP1_I1737
BSUPBSPT1_I1549 BSPT1_I1753
BSUVBSPT2_I1532 BSPT2_I1737
BSUCBSSP2_I1537 BSSP2_I1742
BMTBSUIS_A1574 BSUIS_A1776(gloB)
BSZDK67_421(gloB) DK67_801
BSVBSVBI22_A1511 BSVBI22_A1932
BSWIY71_07445 IY71_09490
BSGIY72_07190 IY72_09230
BOVBOV_1467 BOV_1863(gloB)
BCSBCAN_A1553 BCAN_A1980(gloB)
BSKBCA52141_I2105 BCA52141_I2762
BOLBCOUA_I1517 BCOUA_I1936
BCARDK60_1536 DK60_1919(gloB)
BCASDA85_07270 DA85_09285
BMRBMI_I1531 BMI_I1958(gloB)
BPPBPI_I1571 BPI_I1995(gloB)
BPVDK65_1588(gloB) DK65_1970
BCETV910_100121 V910_100491
BCEEV568_100134 V568_100548
BVLBF3285c1_0623 BF3285c1_1427
BRUBFS01_07285 BFS01_09225
BRJBKD03_12165 BKD03_14230
OINIAR37_01585(gloB) IAR37_11470
BIOBR141012304_10789(gloB) BR141012304_11193
OANOant_0923 Oant_1648
OAHDR92_1133 DR92_464(gloB)
OPSA8A54_07140 A8A54_17170
BPSNNIK97_05325 NIK97_08480(gloB)
OCHCES85_1745 CES85_2522(gloB)
OCRHGK82_08195 HGK82_11465(gloB)
OCLGTN27_08510 GTN27_11700(gloB)
OCCKMS41_07540 KMS41_10455(gloB)
PSCQKHQ08_12175 KHQ08_16955(gloB)
BJAbll0900(bll0900) blr0222(gloB)
BJUBJ6T_02410 BJ6T_09130
BJPRN69_01155 RN69_04460
BRABRADO0510 BRADO0567
BBTBBta_7609 BBta_7673
BRSS23_05800(gloB) S23_69090
AOLS58_70760 S58_71430
BRCBCCGELA001_02730 BCCGELA001_35165
BRADBF49_0557 BF49_2801 BF49_7286
BICLMTR13_01260 LMTR13_01545
BROBRAD285_0033 BRAD285_7741
BRKCWS35_04420(gloB) CWS35_04730
BOTCIT37_09840 CIT37_13610(gloB)
BRQCIT40_01240(gloB) CIT40_31015
BGQX265_02850(gloB) X265_30570 X265_35475
BGZXH91_03700(gloB) XH91_29030 XH91_33905
BSYMCIT39_30060 CIT39_33055(gloB)
BBETF8237_13850 F8237_17210(gloB)
BARHWN72_02865(gloB) WN72_41510 WN72_47105
BVZBRAD3257_0554 BRAD3257_0555 BRAD3257_8832(ycbL)
BELBE61_10620 BE61_11340(gloB)
BDGLPJ38_03015 LPJ38_06135(gloB)
BSEPHAP48_0017165 HAP48_0017525(gloB)
BQBJ4P68_0020710 J4P68_0021085(gloB)
BSEIKMZ68_25260(gloB) KMZ68_25580
BBANJ4G43_050475(gloB) J4G43_051610
BCANBcanWSM471_02795(gloB) BcanWSM471_36335
BAUTQA635_40840(gloB) QA635_41225
BBRAQA636_41915(gloB) QA636_42295
BGKIC762_02680 IC762_02990(gloB)
BCOUIC761_02865(gloB) IC761_35490
BPAHQA639_41010(gloB) QA639_41400
BXNI3J27_02725(gloB) I3J27_38510
BROSQUH67_03035(gloB) QUH67_34150
BRAZLRP30_43225(gloB) LRP30_43640
RPATX73_002945 TX73_003155(gloB)
RPBRPB_0069 RPB_0715
RPCRPC_0374 RPC_0508
RPDRPD_0093 RPD_0134
RPERPE_0164 RPE_0233
RPTRpal_0571 Rpal_0614
RPXRpdx1_0649 Rpdx1_0691
RBKE0H22_22345(gloB) E0H22_24725
NWINwi_0113 Nwi_0373
NHANham_0233 Nham_0466
OCAOCAR_4102(gloB) OCAR_4138
OCGOCA5_c03730 OCA5_c04080(gloB)
OCOOCA4_c03720 OCA4_c04070(gloB)
PCAXAFIC_000339 AFIC_000369(gloB)
VGOGJW-30_1_00869(gloB_1) GJW-30_1_01668
TRBHB776_22625 HB776_27760(gloB)
TALZRPMA_05220(gloB) RPMA_27465
BVVBHK69_01640 BHK69_09600
BVESQO058_13210(gloB) QO058_21505
BOPAXW83_14600 AXW83_25015
BOSBSY19_1251 BSY19_75(gloB)
BOIBLM15_16320 BLM15_23525
BOFFQV39_13990 FQV39_21000(gloB)
BOWNWE53_17645(gloB) NWE53_24780
BHEBH11740 BH16640(gloB)
BHNPRJBM_01133 PRJBM_01651(gloB)
BHSBM1374165_01214 BM1374165_01719(gloB)
BQUBQ03400 BQ13520(gloB)
BQRRM11_0326 RM11_1247
BBKBARBAKC583_0988
BTRBT_0738 BT_2686(gloB)
BTXBM1374166_00688 BM1374166_02327(gloB)
BGRBgr_05480 Bgr_20220(gloB)
BCDBARCL_0331 BARCL_1389(gloB)
BAUSBAnh1_08780 BAnh1_12850(gloB)
BVNBVwin_10050 BVwin_15190(gloB)
BANCPU02_0770
BAPIBBC0122_016340 BBC0122_024620
BARTBJB15x_001950 BJB15x_012190
BARABA1379B_009120 BA1379B_012300
BARWBWD162_009580
BARRBra60_010040 Bra60_013420
BAROB11Cv2_009910 B11Cv2_012990
BARJBJB63x_001940 BJB63x_011970
BEZNCTC12898_00406 NCTC12898_01613(gloB)
BARND1092_01805 D1092_08655(gloB)
BKYD1093_01315(gloB) D1093_05265
BALSHWV54_01630 HWV54_03925(gloB)
BTAYLAJ60_03250 LAJ60_06185(gloB)
BMACLNM86_08850 LNM86_12030(gloB)
BHARNMK50_06855 NMK50_09770(gloB)
BAPABBC0178_016200 BBC0178_023020
XAUXaut_1755 Xaut_2019
XDIEZH22_08005 EZH22_08150(gloB)
AZCAZC_0224 AZC_0740
STARG3545_00215 G3545_25550(gloB)
LNEFZC33_17455(gloB)
SNOSnov_2302 Snov_2732
ANCGBB76_06375 GBB76_08235(gloB)
APRAG3A50_05440(gloB) G3A50_17870
APOLK9D25_10955(gloB) K9D25_13380
MEAMex_1p2476 Mex_1p2545(ycbL)
MDIMETDI3238 METDI3309(ycbL)
MEXMext_2510 Mext_2576
MCHMchl_2733 Mchl_2799
MPOMpop_2438 Mpop_2508
MZAB2G69_19985 B2G69_20315
MRDMrad2831_0317 Mrad2831_0917
METM446_2063 M446_5335
MNOMnod_0448 Mnod_5856
MORMOC_0325 MOC_1131(gloB)
METAY590_11965 Y590_12300
MAQUMaq22A_c16930(gloB) Maq22A_c24340(gloB)
MPHYMCBMB27_00512 MCBMB27_05321
MEEDA075_06910 DA075_16545(gloB)
METDC0214_14200(gloB) C0214_14550
METXA3862_00755 A3862_25990
METSDK389_12390(gloB) DK389_20865
METIDK427_01920(gloB) DK427_21270
MMESMMSR116_14190 MMSR116_20625(gloB)
MTEADK419_22750(gloB) DK419_25355
MINDmvi_07070(gloB) mvi_24430
MOGMMB17_09100 MMB17_20325(gloB)
MTADM6G65_03585(gloB) M6G65_16045
MOCBB934_11050 BB934_14855
MIVC4E04_02875(gloB) C4E04_19325
MICOGDR74_17050(gloB) GDR74_17730
MTEZHPT29_003150(gloB) HPT29_024300
MLDU0023_07165 U0023_10435(gloB) U0023_15435
BIDBind_0430
MSLMsil_1898
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_3821(gloB)
MLGCWB41_09200(gloB)
MEDKQEV83_14765(gloB)
BBARRHAL1_03995(gloB)
RHJHZY79_04340(gloB)
CHELAL346_07530
CDQBOQ54_00670
HDNHden_2483 Hden_2767
HDTHYPDE_36018 HYPDE_37598
HMCHYPMC_0957 HYPMC_4076
HNIW911_02940 W911_09125
RVARvan_2338
RLACQMO75_16125(gloB)
FILBN1229_v1_2202(gloB) BN1229_v1_3380(ycbL)
FIYBN1229_v1_2200(gloB) BN1229_v1_2543(ycbL)
RHZRHPLAN_07170
MCGGL4_0017
METGHT051_02695(gloB)
PHLKKY_2962
PEMOF122_03045(gloB)
DEQXM25_16820
DEIC4375_09065(gloB)
DEAFPZ08_14110(gloB)
DSALK1X15_18045(gloB)
DEVOH4N61_15770(gloB)
DNPN8A98_10855(gloB)
DOYJI749_04290(gloB)
DRHJI748_16865(gloB)
DAGPSQ19_11685(gloB)
DRPPSQ90_09740(gloB)
MMYRMXMO3_00501
YTIFNA67_20225(gloB)
MHARL1P08_12380(gloB)
BVRBVIR_152 BVIR_3140
BLAGBLTE_32110 BLTE_34380(gloB)
MSCBN69_1099(gloB)
MBRYB1812_17435
MROSEHO51_11685(gloB)
MHEYH2LOC_002490(gloB)
MPARF7D14_03560(gloB)
MIWASS37A_32290(gloB)
MTWCQW49_21005(gloB)
MECQMSC49_19000(gloB)
PLEOOHA_1_02755(gloB_2)
HDIHDIA_3819(gloB)
MEYTM49_10505 TM49_20355
MAADAZF01_01430 AZF01_14835
MMEDMame_02220(gloB) Mame_03662(blh_3)
MLUTJET14_02510(gloB) JET14_16440
AUAM673_08545 M673_16675
AALAIGS74_04205(gloB) IGS74_06245
AALMLUX29_04810(gloB) LUX29_07060
AUZSa4125_33410 Sa4125_36720(gloB)
AUBLXB15_01790(gloB) LXB15_04865
JIEOH818_03425(gloB) OH818_15940
JAVOXU80_06545(gloB) OXU80_07720
THDBHV28_11910 BHV28_17290(gloB)
PSINCAK95_10345
NOHG5V57_00915 G5V57_10835(gloB) G5V57_22365
TSOIZ6_02730(gloB)
RBMTEF_06875 TEF_17655 TEF_19510
BRND1F64_00690(gloB) D1F64_17180
PSFPSE_0151(gloB) PSE_4401 PSE_p0126
PPHRAPZ00_07465 APZ00_13635
LAPACP90_01435 ACP90_07730
LABRCHH27_12575 CHH27_19005(gloB)
LABPFJ695_04355(gloB) FJ695_11810
LABTFIU93_06520(gloB2) FIU93_13385
LAGGB0E33_12935 B0E33_19810
RPOPK1718_03100(gloB) K1718_08840
SIWGH266_07355 GH266_12865(gloB)
PHRC6569_03630 C6569_20610(gloB)
PSTGE8M01_09945(gloB) E8M01_21970
PAQTE8L99_03355(gloB) E8L99_13720
LIZLGH83_12210(gloB)
ACUTMRB58_07920(gloB)
CCRCC_0519 CC_1183
CCSCCNA_00553 CCNA_01241
CAKCaul_0378 Caul_1588
CSECseg_0398 Cseg_2697
CHQAQ619_02395 AQ619_06590
CMBCSW64_04460(gloB) CSW64_09970
CFHC1707_03970(gloB) C1707_14335
CAUFCSW63_04600(gloB) CSW63_09230
CAULKCG34_03935 KCG34_15570(gloB)
PZUPHZ_c0434 PHZ_c1902
PHBHYN04_07630 HYN04_11750(gloB)
BSBBresu_0819 Bresu_1740
BRDJL11_09855 JL11_16270
BNEDA69_00890 DA69_03660
BRGA4249_00300 A4249_06510
BRLBZG35_04205 BZG35_11045
BVCCEP68_11700(gloB) CEP68_15810
BDMEQG53_13940 EQG53_17285(gloB)
BRFE4M01_07155 E4M01_12585(gloB)
BREVE7T10_09010 E7T10_14365(gloB)
BMEDGYM46_11270(gloB) GYM46_14535
BVYNCTC9239_00552(gloB) NCTC9239_01301
BNDKWG56_04435 KWG56_11400(gloB)
BPONIFE19_09965 IFE19_14065(gloB)
BGOEIFJ75_06585 IFJ75_18305(gloB)
BVITJIP62_03110 JIP62_09040(gloB)
BALBM8231_06590 M8231_12000(gloB)
BFQJX001_11080 JX001_15175(gloB)
BRESE4341_08405 E4341_14170(gloB)
BREAHZ989_08075 HZ989_14910(gloB)
AEXAstex_0844 Astex_2985
ASTIQ1W73_12290
TSVDSM104635_02922(gloB)
APAHKB221_05915 KB221_14095(gloB)
SILSPO3168
SITTM1040_2091
RUAD1823_18285(gloB)
RUTFIU92_13155(gloB3)
RCONK3740_13555(gloB)
JANJann_1042
RDERD1_3539(gloB)
RLIRLO149_c027390(gloB)
RPONG3256_14295(gloB)
DSHDshi_2691
KVLKVU_0450(gloB)
KVUEIO_0926
KROBVG79_00712(gloB)
PGAPGA1_c25140(gloB)
PGLPGA2_c23140(gloB)
PGDGal_00878
PHPPhaeoP97_02384(gloB)
PPICPhaeoP14_02300
PHQD1820_07465(gloB)
OATOAN307_c08310(gloB)
OAROA238_c05260(gloB)
OTMOSB_06280(gloB_1)
OCTFTO60_13225(gloB)
LMDMETH_00395 METH_04725
LEJETW24_05845(gloB)
LAQUR2C4_12715(gloB)
LEVETW23_13850(gloB)
LCAEK3721_04480(gloB)
REDroselon_01946
CIDP73_3652
CMARIMCC12053_1139
CEHCEW89_09275(gloB)
MALGMALG_00596
CONTQ29_03010
YPACCEW88_01985(gloB)
YANAYJ57_09020
TPROGa0080559_TMP1324 Ga0080559_TMP1589
PABYGa0080574_TMP2470
SUAMBOO69_03920
SULZC1J03_04405(gloB)
SULIC1J05_16890(gloB)
SULDB5M07_13810
SDOSD1155_09810
SPOTG6548_13285(gloB)
SMEDJNX03_09720(gloB)
SINLDSM14862_00662(gloB_2)
SFAVPL335_03180(gloB)
SUALKDD17_11285(gloB)
SDUBR1T39_07945(gloB)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02423(gloB)
TOMBWR18_11650
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01227(gloB)
ROKRAK1035_0175
RIDRIdsm_04208(gloB) RIdsm_04907 RIdsm_05421(blh_4)
ROMEI983_01005 EI983_03440(gloB)
ROHFIU89_02895(gloB1)
RPELN7U68_16140(gloB)
AHTANTHELSMS3_00503
SAGUCDO87_12825(gloB)
THAACFI11_06590(gloB)
OCDFHY55_17390(gloB)
ROTFIV09_15790(gloB2)
RMHLVO79_12610(gloB)
MALUKU6B_07210(gloB)
TGLHFZ77_13160(gloB)
TMDKUV46_01760 KUV46_03905(gloB) KUV46_14935
HATRC74_01240
PALXGQA70_17900(gloB)
LSALKBK07_01645(gloB)
LALGLentiSH36_00569(gloB)
TRYQF118_04365(gloB)
PLCGRVY76_08375(gloB)
MARUFIU81_03805(gloB1)
RMAIMACH21_23110(gloB)
RSPRSP_2294(gloB)
RSHRsph17029_0969
RSQRsph17025_2206
RSKRSKD131_0615
CAZTLV780_09930(gloB)
RCPRCAP_rcc02976(gloB)
RHPLPB142_05165
RBLB6K69_14520
FYTQF092_09935(gloB)
PDEPden_3813
PAMIJCM7686_2154
PYEA6J80_05905(gloB)
PCONB0A89_13975
PZHCX676_05180(gloB)
PAROCUV01_17310(gloB)
PARUCYR75_07065(gloB)
PAMNJCM7685_1920(gloB)
PMUTDPM13_03930(gloB)
PARSDRW48_07985(gloB)
PARREOJ32_14245(gloB)
PAAKFIU66_05770(gloB)
PKDF8A10_12895(gloB)
PPANESD82_17030(gloB)
PLIAE4191_09440(gloB)
PSANHGN31_14585(gloB)
PMAUCP157_00753(gloB_1)
PMEHJWJ88_14355(gloB)
PSEWJHW44_10080(gloB)
PSAPJHX88_07735(gloB)
PFISJHX87_04560(gloB)
PAEXJHW48_07120(gloB)
PSTLJHW45_10465(gloB)
PALPJHW40_17455(gloB)
PVERE3U25_11990(gloB)
PAEZPAE61_09635(gloB)
PALSPAF20_10495(gloB)
PDIMPAF18_04530(gloB)
PFEOE3U26_01000(gloB)
PTPRCA23_c20970(gloB)
RSUNHU_02988(gloB)
RHMB5V46_05385
RHCRGUI_1414
RMBK529_003425
TSCOR1T40_09575(gloB)
DAAAKL17_0930
DONBSK21_10645
RBZB9057_02955
THWBMG03_02515 BMG03_08390
TECAKL02_007350(gloB) AKL02_019680
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_03395(gloB)
RBGBG454_09715(gloB)
GEHHYN69_16000(gloB)
GFUKM031_14220(gloB)
TAWEI545_13255(gloB)
SALOEF888_18690(gloB)
SEDIEBB79_16295(gloB)
PPSOQPJ95_12030(gloB)
HMLHmaOT1_04525(gloB)
BOOE2K80_02200(gloB) E2K80_11875
PSEBEOK75_11925(gloB)
LITFPZ52_01550(gloB)
PPRUFDP22_09460(gloB)
PAEDG5B38_08055(gloB)
MONG8E03_03760(gloB)
PAMOBAR1_13310(gloB)
POZI0K15_08865(gloB)
PALWPSAL_033360(gloB_3)
PSHQF3W81_18035(gloB)
PPAFI8N54_14930(gloB)
PGVSL003B_0218 SL003B_1228
CACTHZ995_03080(gloB)
THASC6Y53_03670(gloB)
HDHG5B40_04945(gloB)
CMAGCBW24_12375
FAPGR316_05590(gloB)
GCEKYE46_11650 KYE46_15285(gloB)
NSMJO391_12565(gloB)
ACROK3J57_02535(gloB)
SINRO5O51_03640(gloB)
AALKLGT41_0001680(gloB)
AMYLQBD29_04260(gloB)
AMAQGO499_14095(gloB)
RHOCQTA57_09030(gloB)
PBAEP8S53_12175(gloB)
LVRT8T21_09005 T8T21_13580(gloB) T8T21_20085
FAQG5B39_05510(gloB)
RBXI3V23_06045(gloB)
MMRMmar10_2381
GAKX907_0376
HYTHXX25_00750(gloB)
HNEHNE_0649 HNE_3406
HBAHbal_1112 Hbal_2356
CBOTATE48_05385 ATE48_13820
HBCAEM38_02065 AEM38_04375
ZMOZMO0759 ZMO0777
ZMNZa10_0505 Za10_0518
ZMMZmob_0514 Zmob_0527
ZMBZZ6_0516 ZZ6_0529
ZMIZCP4_0527 ZCP4_0541
ZMCA265_00521 A265_00534(gloB)
ZMRA254_00521 A254_00534(gloB)
ZMPZymop_0474 Zymop_0486
NARSaro_0614 Saro_1321 Saro_2370
NPPPP1Y_AT13944 PP1Y_AT27719 PP1Y_Mpl2226
NPNJI59_02745 JI59_05755
NREBES08_01075 BES08_05205
NOVTQ38_008040 TQ38_012265(gloB)
NOTC7W88_09220(gloB) C7W88_14835
NORFA702_00855(gloB) FA702_05505
NGFFRF71_10315(gloB) FRF71_14460
NOGGKE62_14565(gloB) GKE62_16965
NDRHT578_03115 HT578_21275(gloB)
NHUMPQ457_07380 PQ457_10625(gloB)
NOLNSDW_17550(gloB) NSDW_24940
SALSala_0684 Sala_1422
SPHKSKP52_05100(gloB) SKP52_06565
SPHPLH20_02650 LH20_09475
SMAGAN936_10740 AN936_14910
SMAZLH19_03425 LH19_12100 LH19_15125
STERAOA14_12445 AOA14_17600
SGISGRAN_1378(gloB) SGRAN_3052(ycbL)
SPHQBWQ93_08785 BWQ93_20230
SPHOC3E99_03735(gloB) C3E99_10635
SPHXE5675_07835
SINAKNJ79_11950 KNJ79_12970(gloB)
SPHUSPPYR_2326(ycbL) SPPYR_2556(gloB)
SWISwit_1663 Swit_1986 Swit_2505 Swit_2798 Swit_3552
SPHDHY78_06505 HY78_11510 HY78_13010 HY78_15585 HY78_17270
RDICMV14_02180(gloB) CMV14_21655
SPHMG432_11240 G432_11885
STAXMC45_08065 MC45_10975
SPHITS85_02105 TS85_19885
SSANNX02_21185 NX02_24490
SNJA7E77_03575 A7E77_08355
SMYBJP26_04205 BJP26_12595
SPANAWL63_06715 AWL63_07110
SKRBRX40_00920 BRX40_03820
SPLMBXU08_11740 BXU08_14105
SPLKAV944_01680 AV944_16550
SPKCKC8_14855 KC8_15150
SPHCCVN68_14800 CVN68_19850(gloB)
SPHFDM480_02705(gloB) DM480_07395
SPHAD3Y57_10440(gloB) D3Y57_13110
SPAUDRN02_010010(gloB) DRN02_013740
SLUTH9L13_00770(gloB) H9L13_03205
SRHIH9L12_13025
SLANGV829_02510(gloB) GV829_07640
SDHH9L15_04380 H9L15_06965(gloB)
SSEDH9L14_00400 H9L14_12410(gloB)
SPAPH3Z74_01555(gloB) H3Z74_21380
SXAFMM02_04740 FMM02_05265(gloB)
SPAIFPZ24_00425 FPZ24_03170(gloB)
SPIIG7077_06140(gloB) G7077_08415
SSING7078_01960(gloB) G7078_03150
SSAUH8M03_06690(gloB) H8M03_09710
SARIH5J25_01245(gloB) H5J25_17410
SCHYGVO57_02000(gloB)
SSUAFPZ54_10965(gloB) FPZ54_14345
SBINSBA_ch1_07930 SBA_ch1_08010(gloB)
SAERNEF64_02020 NEF64_16300(gloB)
SMORLHA26_06770 LHA26_08085(gloB)
SGLCM1K48_08650 M1K48_11300(gloB)
SQONMP03_10525(gloB) NMP03_12305
SCABLZK98_01650 LZK98_18810(gloB)
SRADLLW23_08190(gloB) LLW23_10150
SHANPPZ50_01185(gloB) PPZ50_02305
SNAPPQ455_00010(gloB) PQ455_16250
SNOSK8P63_01135 K8P63_20165(gloB)
SDONM9980_08900(gloB) M9980_11935
SSAGKV697_08160(gloB) KV697_13180
SABIPBT88_00230(gloB) PBT88_01040
SJPSJA_C1-03280(gloB) SJA_C1-32350 SJA_C2-01300
SINBSIDU_13145 SIDU_14475
SCHSphch_2062 Sphch_2307
SSYSLG_02300(gloB) SLG_06800
SYBTZ53_04385 TZ53_06940 TZ53_11480
SBDATN00_00445 ATN00_03390
SPMIK663_02680 K663_03280 K663_15820
SPHBEP837_01524 EP837_01821
SPHRBSY17_1178(gloB) BSY17_1822
SPHTK426_00860 K426_18130
SHYDCJD35_03455 CJD35_04935(gloB)
SYAA6768_21455(gloB) A6768_24235
SCLOSCLO_1026570 SCLO_1032460
SPYGYGS_C1P2393 YGS_C1P2401
SUFLFIL70_15505(gloB) FIL70_17410 FIL70_22790
SBARH5V43_12100 H5V43_13905(gloB) H5V43_18030
SAMISAMIE_1027370 SAMIE_1027430
SPPHKFK14_18490 KFK14_23545(gloB)
CIJWG74_01740 WG74_13600 WG74_14955
SPHGAZE99_10580 AZE99_12060 AZE99_14015
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00113(blh) SPHFLASMR4Y_02779 SPHFLASMR4Y_03208(gloB)
SPHYCHN51_08545 CHN51_10465(gloB) CHN51_12090
SPHLLPB140_04270 LPB140_11765
SLAAEUU25_11025(gloB) EUU25_14980
BLASBSY18_2808 BSY18_544 BSY18_961(gloB)
BFWB5J99_05000 B5J99_11945 B5J99_14165
BMAAT8S45_02950(gloB) T8S45_06390 T8S45_10285
SPHJBSL82_08080 BSL82_08650 BSL82_16430
SPZRG5C33_01045 G5C33_05585(gloB) G5C33_14450
HGNE6W36_06165(gloB)
PALGHFP57_09765 HFP57_11405(gloB)
PARPHFP51_09215 HFP51_10815(gloB)
PARJJ4G78_06240(gloB) J4G78_06395
PHAOHF685_06075(gloB) HF685_09110
ACOBP0Y56_03135(gloB) P0Y56_04635
SMICSmB9_14360(gloB) SmB9_28700
SPHSETR14_09785 ETR14_11050(gloB)
SFLVIC614_09585 IC614_10015(gloB)
SANDH3309_10190 H3309_16120(gloB)
POQKZX46_05640(gloB) KZX46_12425
PMEAKTC28_05875(gloB) KTC28_10280
AEPAMC99_01425 AMC99_01637
ALBAEB_P1548 AEB_P2613 AEB_P2829
ALHG6N82_13535 G6N82_14635(gloB)
ARUEQQX03_05160 QQX03_09140(gloB)
AAYWYH_00207(gloB_1) WYH_00934 WYH_02583(blh_3)
AMXAM2010_1482 AM2010_305 AM2010_632
PMASNCF86_02545 NCF86_04560 NCF86_04665 NCF86_06850(gloB) NCF86_11560
ANHA6F65_01445(gloB) A6F65_02040
ADOA6F68_01813 A6F68_02403(gloB_2)
TFVIDJ81_10185(gloB) IDJ81_13020
CNAAB433_06320 AB433_09295 AB433_17230
CMANA9D14_05520 A9D14_09420 A9D14_18055
ERYCP97_07775 CP97_10760 CP97_14997
EGNBMF35_a1636 BMF35_a2282
EFVCHH26_05700 CHH26_07020(gloB) CHH26_10240
QCINCF85_03345 NCF85_05480 NCF85_07485(gloB) NCF85_13160 NCF85_13460
QSPL1F33_04325 L1F33_07370 L1F33_08480 L1F33_10450(gloB)
QSOIRL76_07015(gloB) IRL76_08425
QARK3148_00940 K3148_13515(gloB)
QGEK3136_00305(gloB) K3136_12950
QPSK3166_03915 K3166_05040(gloB)
ELIELI_04545 ELI_07510 ELI_08640
ELQGa0102493_112053 Ga0102493_112258 Ga0102493_11447
ERKCD351_11410(gloB) CD351_12490
ERRDVR09_11095(gloB)
ERFFIU90_08485(blh2) FIU90_11465(gloB2) FIU90_12485
EMVHQR01_02275 HQR01_08000 HQR01_10865(gloB)
PNSA9D12_00380 A9D12_13345
PORLBG023_112185 BG023_112393
PHZCHX26_12130(gloB) CHX26_13245
POTE2E27_04970 E2E27_08960 E2E27_10065(gloB)
PORCCBR61_11885(gloB) CBR61_13265
NTDEGO55_00375 EGO55_09280(gloB)
CAENK5X80_02830(gloB) K5X80_07795
AFLVQQW98_10460(gloB) QQW98_13835
GOXGOX0280 GOX1153
GOHB932_0958 B932_2107
GOYGLS_c03010(gloB) GLS_c12220
GALA0U94_08480 A0U94_13400
GTIFXF46_01025(gloB) FXF46_06235
GSPIGS75_01915(gloB) IGS75_06435
GFAMKW11_01550(gloB) MKW11_06195
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0453 GbCGDNIH1_0930
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0453 GbCGDNIH2_0930
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0453 GbCGDNIH3_0930
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0453 GbCGDNIH4_0930
ACRAcry_1778
AMVACMV_18250(gloB)
GDIGDI0948 GDI3306
GDJGdia_1077 Gdia_3064
GXYGLX_09700 GLX_22250
GXLH845_2143 H845_2787
KNAB0W47_04595 B0W47_11680
KEUS101446_01433 S101446_02673
KSCCD178_00726 CD178_01920(gloB)
KREGWK63_01870 GWK63_10750(gloB)
KOILV478_07375 LV478_17475(gloB)
APTAPA01_07740 APA01_24160
APWAPA42C_07740 APA42C_24160
APFAPA03_07740 APA03_24160
APUAPA07_07740 APA07_24160
APGAPA12_07740 APA12_24160
APQAPA22_07740 APA22_24160
APXAPA26_07740 APA26_24160
APZAPA32_07740 APA32_24160
APKAPA386B_1218 APA386B_2280(gloB)
ASZASN_2302 ASN_371(gloB)
ASVWG31_04355 WG31_11970
AACEA0U92_04780 A0U92_06150
APERA0U91_09805
APOMCPF11_03615(gloB) CPF11_08660
ATOCIW82_01155 CIW82_10680(gloB)
AASCA4S02_01910 A4S02_13765
ACETDS739_04060(gloB) DS739_11750
AOTAcetOri_orf01472 AcetOri_orf03580
AOYEOV40_003615(gloB) EOV40_011720
ACEKFLP30_01270(gloB) FLP30_05060
ABGAsbog_00886 Asbog_02720
KBAA0U89_09180 A0U89_12310
RGIRGI145_06065 RGI145_18550
ROSCTJ15_11330 CTJ15_18030(gloB)
RMUCFOB66_07880 FOB66_20495(gloB)
RMTIAI58_14165(gloB) IAI58_20170
RFLRmf_30780 Rmf_46320(gloB)
RCVPFY06_04110(gloB)
NCHA0U93_03740 A0U93_09315
COQD9V35_01100 D9V35_06630(gloB)
COMMGN303_01290 GN303_06420(gloB)
NTND5366_01045(gloB) D5366_04650
NEHE3E11_01445(gloB) E3E11_04345
SSAME3D00_01570(gloB) E3D00_04865
SWFE3E12_01505 E3E12_03830
BOBGN304_00320 GN304_06260(gloB)
BOMBGT348_00155 GT348_05825(gloB)
EBLAJGUZn3_07220(gloC) JGUZn3_24020(gloB)
LCKHN018_03250
KHAIFJ82_05560(gloB) IFJ82_14660
PARZDTQ13_01635(gloB) DTQ13_04600
SRFLHU95_12155 LHU95_19500(gloB)
RAPRHOA_1143(gloC) RHOA_1698(gloB)
ACIMGT370_16145(gloB)
KDPN5W20_00255 N5W20_01400(gloB)
NGUQN315_06160 QN315_16735(gloB)
SHUMSTHU_49280(gloB)
SVCSTVA_02020(gloB)
STELSTAQ_44490(gloB)
AZLAZL_c04140 AZL_e02480(gloB)
ALIAZOLI_p30242 AZOLI_p50213
ABSAZOBR_p1110128 AZOBR_p1130156
ABQABAZ39_19175 ABAZ39_20790
ABFAMK58_19195 AMK58_20660
ATIAL072_15785 AL072_29080
AHUA6A40_13540
AZTTSH58p_24990 TSH58p_28765(gloB)
AZMDM194_17300 DM194_25350(gloB)
AZZDEW08_22705 DEW08_22900(gloB)
AOZHUE56_03435 HUE56_22645(gloB)
AARED3093_14715(gloB) D3093_21675
AZSE6C72_20025 E6C72_29480(gloB)
NAOY958_10165(gloB) Y958_13675
NCBC0V82_09140(gloB) C0V82_11050
SKTIGS68_14270(gloB)
SMUCJL100_011895(gloB)
SROEJL101_013810(gloB)
RRURru_A1522 Rru_A3270
RRFF11_07855 F11_16755
RCERC1_2479 RC1_3431(gloB)
RPMRSPPHO_01523 RSPPHO_03039(gloB)
MGYMGMSRv2__3691(gloB) MGMSRv2__3966
MGRYMSR1_24500 MSR1_27150(gloB_2)
MAGXXM1_1108(gloB) XM1_4529
MAGNWV31_01665 WV31_13695
THALA1OE_1501(gloB)
EFKP856_798(gloB)
FERFNB15_03840(gloB) FNB15_19105
DEXHWD60_07345(gloB) HWD60_10585
DVNHQ394_00615 HQ394_03385(gloB)
MAGamb1208 amb4192
HJOAY555_05320
HTQFRZ44_46650(gloB)
HADHFRZ61_41800 FRZ61_44580(gloB)
TXITH3_16685
THACCSC3H3_15665(gloB)
TIIDY252_05150(gloB)
THAIIT893_15620(gloB)
TLUR1T41_04175(gloB)
TTBMACH01_30750(gloB)
MAGQMGMAQ_1230 MGMAQ_2906
VSUP3M64_07040(gloB)
ELIOKO353_10465(gloB) KO353_10475
NACINUH88_12085(gloB)
THART8K17_04400(gloB)
TMOTMO_0149(gloB)
PBRPB2503_02812 PB2503_08284 PB2503_12339
HFLPUV54_08055(gloB) PUV54_12380
MGMMmc1_1657 Mmc1_3707
PUBSAR11_0219(gloB)
PELSAR11G3_00501
PEGE5R92_05230(gloB)
APCHIMB59_00007100
APMHIMB5_00000380
ECOGFIV45_02000 FIV45_14840
PAQIKW060_13510
APBSAR116_2142
SNEANBZ79_14765 NBZ79_18170(gloB)
KOZKFF44_03445(gloB) KFF44_06435
TMKQGN29_08145(gloB) QGN29_10760
GSOPH603_04550(gloB) PH603_14395
AFRAFE_0397
AFELferr_0561
ACUAtc_0551 Atc_1902
ACZAcaty_c1727
AFIAcife_1027 Acife_1343 Acife_2644
AFJAFERRID_16350 AFERRID_20740
ATXGCD22_00076(yrkH) GCD22_00484(gloB) GCD22_01430(yrkH) GCD22_01717(yrkH)
AFPK1Y48_00190 K1Y48_08610(gloB)
ACIYMQE22_10160(gloB) MQE22_13070
MAESGa0123461_0614
MFNGa0123462_1663
HTLHPTL_1044 HPTL_1787
HEOC694_04165
HPAHPAG1_0798
HPSHPSH_02745
HHPHPSH112_02940
HHQHPSH169_04165
HHRHPSH417_03935
HPGHPG27_769
HPPHPP12_0819
HPBHELPY_0544
HPLHPB8_1021
HPCHPPC_04100
HCAHPPC18_04015
HPMHPSJM_04120
HPEHPELS_02450
HPOHMPREF4655_20783
HPIhp908_0827
HPQhp2017_0794
HPWhp2018_0795
HPUHPCU_04305
HEFHPF16_0549(ycbL)
HPFHPF30_0518(ycbL)
HEQHPF32_0780(ycbL)
HEXHPF57_0835(ycbL)
HPTHPSAT_02705
HPZHPKB_0537
HPVHPV225_0828
HPXHMPREF0462_0594
HENHPSNT_04195
HPHHPLT_04110
HEGHPGAM_04195
HPNHPIN_02535
HEPHPPN120_04015
HEUHPPN135_04000
HESHPSA_03925
HPYSHPSA20_0861
HCNHPB14_02600
HPDKHP_0515
HEYMWE_0630
HERC695_04170
HEIC730_04175
HPYAHPAKL117_03875
HPYKHPAKL86_04575
HPYOHPOK113_0826(ycbL)
HPYLHPOK310_0532(ycbL)
HPYBHPOKI102_02980
HPYDHPOKI128_03890
HPYEHPOKI154_04135
HPYGHPOKI673_04120
HPYHHPOKI828_04120
HPYJHPOKI898_02975
HPYRK747_11365
HPYIK750_04875
HPYUK751_04750
HPYMK749_02930
HEMK748_01365
HEBU063_1117
HEZU064_1121
HHEHH_0500(ycbL)
HACHac_0716
HMSHMU05540
HFEHFELIS_11220
HBIHBZC1_01630
HCEHCW_04605
HCMHCD_05820
HCPHCN_1508(ycbL)
HCBHCBAA847_1724(ycbL)
HHMBN341_7980
HTYBN2458_PEG1573
HBLXJ32_10655
HADCDV25_06880
HETBBW65_00235
HCLNCTC13205_01322(ycbL)
HWIA0Z60_00895
HAILASB7_03680
WSUWS0298
TDNSuden_0850
SUASaut_0893
SULNFJR47_03865 FJR47_09590
SULGFJR48_07165
SULCCVO_05750 CVO_09620
SPALFM071_03780
SSEIFJR45_08035
SBALHUE88_08070
SMASHUE87_04925
SMAXFJR03_03970
SAQTGJV85_08165
SKUSulku_1584
SULRB649_04205
CJECj0809c
CJBBN148_0809c
CJJCJJ81176_0830
CJUC8J_0760
CJNICDCCJ07001_782
CJICJSA_0765
CJMCJM1_0786(glx2)
CJSCJS3_0857
CJPA911_03925
CJEJN564_00788
CJEUN565_00832
CJENN755_00829
CJEIN135_00854
CJERH730_04945
CJVMTVDSCj20_0818
CJYQZ67_00877
CJQUC78_0772
CJLPJ17_03930
CJWPJ18_03990
CJRCJE0900
CJDJJD26997_1201
CJZM635_08345
CJXBN867_08100
CFFCFF8240_1076
CFTCFF04554_1063
CFVCFVI03293_1031
CFXCFV97608_1130
CFZCSG_9170
CAMPCFT03427_1056
CFPCR44_05375
CCVCCV52592_0124
CCOCCC13826_2047
CCOCCCON33237_1288
CLACLA_0899
CLRUPTC16701_0864
CLMUPTC16712_0894
CLQUPTC4110_0873
CLNUPTC3659_1106
CLLCONCH_0849
CCOLBN865_13100
CCCG157_04855
CCQN149_0751
CCFYSQ_05355
CCYYSS_04050
CCOIYSU_05010
CCOFVC76_03930
CCOOATE51_02026
CAJCIG1485E_1123
CISCINS_0866
CVOCVOL_0870
CPELCPEL_0999
CAMRCAQ16704_0879
CSMCSUB8521_1059
CSFCSUB8523_1164
CGRACGRAC_0915
CURECUREO_0954
CHYOCHH_0679
CHVCHELV3228_1213
CSPFCSF_0823
CPINCPIN18020_0651
CCUNCCUN_0808
CLXCLAN_0754
CAVICAV_0619
CHWA2J15_002715
CAMZCVIC12175_0744
CAMYCSUIS_0810
COJCORN_0960
CUXCUP3940_0997
CRXCRECT_1404
CGEOCGEO_0753
CBLACBLAS_0684
CCORCCORG_1010
CARMCARM_0918
CMUCCMCT_0714
CSHOCSHOW_0800
CVUCVULP_0633
SDLSdel_1347
SBASulba_1409 Sulba_2543
SMULSMUL_1928 SMUL_3272 SMUL_3279
SHALSHALO_1702 SHALO_2991 SHALO_2998
SULSSdiek1_1791
SULJSJPD1_1708
SULTFA592_01060 FA592_07080
ABUAbu_1299
ABTABED_1213
ABLA7H1H_1295
ASKEI285_05535 EI285_09155
ATPATR_0971
ACIBACBT_1271
ACREACRYA_0959
ALANALANTH_1360
AFCAFAEC_1184
ATHRATH_0911
ANTArnit_1620
AELLAELL_1586
AAQIAAQM_1494
ASUIASUIS_1397
ACLOACLO_1226
AVPAVENP_1509
ADZADFLV_1681 ADFLV_2818
ARCABLL_1627
PACOAACT_1444
APOCAPORC_1059
ALKALEK_1737
ALPLPB137_06935
AHSAHALO_1291
AMYTAMYT_1381
AMARAMRN_1298
ACAAACAN_1339
AMOLAMOL_1367
APAIAPAC_1560
HBVABIV_1248
HEBRAEBR_1444
AANAAANAER_1401
HYONNO_0877
HTMRZR91_06910
HCJHCR_04480
NSANitsa_0393
SUNSUN_1631
SLHYH65_03670
SINUIMZ28_07900
SMABLN246_03560
NISNIS_1046
NAMNAMH_1529
NAPC3L23_07950
CMEDFE773_08575
CPAFC6V80_01865
HMRHipma_1269
DAVDESACE_04285 DESACE_05575
GSUGSU1123(ycbL) GSU2309
GSKKN400_1099(ycbL) KN400_2255
GMEGmet_2674(ycbL)
GPIGPICK_11060
GAOA2G06_11180
GBZJZM60_10125
GEMGM21_2547
GEBGM18_1498
GEFFO488_17320
GURGura_2928
GEOGeob_3528(ycbL)
GLOGlov_1736 Glov_3342
TAMMGEAMG1_2782
GBMGbem_1666(ycbL)
GBNGEOBRER4_24870(ycbL)
GERKP004_11820
GSUBKP001_03345
GNTKP003_11350
GPLM1B72_08230
GSBGSUB_04735 GSUB_14180
GHCL9S41_06620
PCAPcar_2012(ycbL)
PACEA6070_00125 A6070_08800 A6070_12925
PEFA7E78_00630 A7E78_12120
PPDPpro_0089
DEUDBW_1611 DBW_3501
DVEDESUT3_26150(ycbL_2)
DEPAOP6_0228 AOP6_1362(ycbL) AOP6_2947
DESDSOUD_1207(ycbL) DSOUD_2005 DSOUD_3149
DDSDdes_1731
DFIAXF13_08685
DPGDESPIGER_1126
DEFCNY67_03805
DTRRSDT_0727
DFLDFE_3235
PSYFN1030_08325
DSBLN040_06085
DMADMR_11160 DMR_19420
DCBC3Y92_04200 C3Y92_08935
DGGDGI_0812 DGI_1334
DDEDde_0786
DMSE8L03_16055 E8L03_16540 E8L03_18580
DSADesal_0859 Desal_3000
DHYDESAM_20053 DESAM_21575
DAFDesaf_1975 Desaf_3592
DASDaes_2808 Daes_2872
DPIBN4_11297 BN4_11624
DEJAWY79_05740 AWY79_06745 AWY79_11205
PPRFDPRO_0229 DPRO_2669 DPRO_3119
PSELGM415_00100 GM415_08130 GM415_13160
DDNDND132_1460 DND132_1667
PSEFPSDVSF_14420
PPORJCM14722_10840 JCM14722_12660
PNWSYK_08070 SYK_16530 SYK_18080
PTHELF599_10285 LF599_14385 LF599_15275
LIPLI0655(gloB)
LIRLAW_00678
DSXGD604_03105 GD604_10185 GD604_12075
DSDGD606_17075 GD606_17855
PBIZLWC08_07600 LWC08_10000
DVUDVU_2765
DVLDvul_0544
DVMDvMF_2853
DVGDeval_2555
CLIHKPS_003288
TMURJBF11_09260
DBADbac_1167 Dbac_3413
DOAAXF15_06700
DESUNLA06_16980
THEWTDMWS_06050 TDMWS_16750
DRTDret_2186
DPSDP2934
DSFUWK_02205
DLMDPPLL_12070 DPPLL_24720(gloB)
DAKDaAHT2_0323
DPRDespr_1044
DEOCAY53_09810
DOGHP555_13625
DBKDGMP_12380(ycbL)
DDUGF1_06970
ECOMQTN59_07780
DOLDole_0028 Dole_0336 Dole_2072 Dole_2260
DALDalk_0330 Dalk_1985 Dalk_3118 Dalk_3708 Dalk_3960 Dalk_4285
DATHRM2_02840 HRM2_11920(gloB) HRM2_31220
DTOTOL2_C01010 TOL2_C19130(gloB) TOL2_C25550 TOL2_C33650
DOVDSCO28_35290(gloB) DSCO28_48380 DSCO28_49810(ycbL) DSCO28_50280 DSCO28_57400
DWDDSCW_16720 DSCW_25580(gloB) DSCW_38470 DSCW_44210 DSCW_49940
DALKDSCA_16500 DSCA_30510 DSCA_41050 DSCA_44810 DSCA_58140(gloB)
DMLDmul_01830 Dmul_15410 Dmul_16440
DLIdnl_17750
DMMdnm_003080 dnm_013390 dnm_028170 dnm_058160 dnm_067810
DEKDSLASN_25230(gloB) DSLASN_35630(ycbL_1) DSLASN_36600(ycbL_2) DSLASN_47560
SATSYN_00318 SYN_01158 SYN_01287 SYN_02143 SYN_02709
DAODesac_0493 Desac_1179 Desac_2315
DTIDesti_1627 Desti_1766 Desti_2955 Desti_3919
SFUSfum_0469 Sfum_0513 Sfum_1732 Sfum_1958
DAXFDQ92_02740 FDQ92_08445
DBRDeba_0068 Deba_0428 Deba_0965 Deba_3106 Deba_3293
DMPFAK_07910
TIDThein_1228
TOPTOPB45_1500
TCMHL41_01965
THETF1847_05210
CTHITHC_1368 THC_1422
TAVG4V39_09675
TMAIFVE67_01045
DAWHS1_001630
ADEAdeh_1984 Adeh_3479
ACPA2cp1_1979 A2cp1_3631
AFWAnae109_1866 Anae109_3590
ANKAnaeK_1894 AnaeK_3563
AORYAMOR_11910(ycbL) AMOR_58170(gloB)