KEGG   ENZYME: 3.4.13.21
Entry
EC 3.4.13.21                Enzyme                                 
Name
dipeptidase E;
aspartyl dipeptidase;
peptidase E;
PepE gene product (Salmonella typhimurium)
Class
Hydrolases;
Acting on peptide bonds (peptidases);
Dipeptidases
Reaction(IUBMB)
Dipeptidase E catalyses the hydrolysis of dipeptides Asp!Xaa. It does not act on peptides with N-terminal Glu, Asn or Gln, nor does it cleave isoaspartyl peptides
Comment
A free carboxy group is not absolutely required in the substrate since Asp-Phe-NH2 and Asp-Phe-OMe are hydrolysed somewhat more slowly than dipeptides with free C-termini. No peptide larger than a C-blocked dipeptide is known to be a substrate. Asp-NH-Np is hydrolysed and is a convenient substrate for routine assay. The enzyme is most active near pH 7.0, and is not inhibited by di-isopropylfluorophosphate or phenylmethanesulfonyl fluoride. Belongs in peptidase family S51.
History
EC 3.4.13.21 created 2001
Orthology
K05995  dipeptidase E
Genes
MDO103099050
GAS123242705
SHR100930436
PCW110198514
OAA100074843
GGA424109
PCOC116234033
MGP104911657
CJO107316596
APLA101798742
ACYG106029847
AFUL116490558
TGU100190105
LSR110471090
SCAN103814476
PMOA120499227
OTC121335502
PRUF121356675
GFR102031698
FAB101820747
PHI102113105
PMAJ107207432
CCAE111932432
CCW104694152
CBRC103616616
ETL114055768
ZAB102066005
ACHL103808067
FPG101923642
CLV102088369
EGZ104125103
NNI104010274
PLET104625776
PCRI104024030 104025184
ACUN113482509
TALA104364399
PADL103924547
AFOR103907450
ACHC115342407
HALD104320667
CSTI104551014
EHS104504315
CMAC104480867
FGA104071474
GSTE104254987
LDI104353193
OHA104339679
NNT104403663
DPUB104298932
PGUU104459085
ACAR104520883
AVIT104275125
CVF104291058
AAM106492338
AROW112976631
NPD112955965
TGT104573220
DNE112992451
SCAM104153025
AMJ102575008
CPOO109322672
GGN109302026
CMY102948021
CPIC101948906
TST117884767
CABI116821878
MRV120374649
ACS100567209
PVT110088191
SUND121925736
PBI103058985
PMUR107290704
CTIG120313164
TSR106553892
PGUT117673750
VKO123024436
GJA107107248
STOW125426538
XLA378550(dpepe.L)
XTR549202(dpepe)
NPR108785051
RTEM120943752
BBUF121007708
BGAR122945876
DRE100149419(si:dkey-69o16.5)
SRX107749873
SANH107663837 107672233
SGH107562109 107577998
CCAR109054628
CAUA113108749
PPRM120466800(si:dkey-69o16.5)
MAMB125270054(si:dkey-69o16.5)
IPU108266448(si:dkey-69o16.5)
PHYP113525846
SMEO124382566(si:dkey-69o16.5)
TFD113643409(si:dkey-69o16.5)
AMEX103023225
EEE113588803
TRU101062594
LCO104935591
CGOB115005883
ELY117251008(si:dkey-69o16.5)
EFO125899808(si:dkey-69o16.5)
PLEP121938106(si:dkey-69o16.5)
SLUC116046617(si:dkey-69o16.5)
PFLV114563530
MSAM119903767 119918604
CUD121522746(si:dkey-69o16.5)
ALAT119025562(si:dkey-69o16.5)
MZE101478162
ONL100708275
OAU116312453(si:dkey-69o16.5)
OLA101174545
OML112154817(si:dkey-69o16.5)
XMA102218737
XCO114147727
XHE116722504
PRET103460202
PFOR103156470
PLAI106959331
PMEI106929170
GAF122839799(si:dkey-69o16.5)
CVG107098325
CTUL119790194(si:dkey-69o16.5)
GMU124870789(si:dkey-69o16.5)
NFU107389603
KMR108247799(si:dkey-69o16.5)
ALIM106525499
NWH119419340(si:dkey-69o16.5)
AOCE111568073
MCEP125017428(si:dkey-69o16.5)
CSEM103391512
POV109645946
SSEN122764847(si:dkey-69o16.5)
HHIP117754493(si:dkey-69o16.5)
HSP118119940(si:dkey-69o16.5)
LCF108881977(si:dkey-69o16.5)
SDU111237981
SLAL111644556
XGL120801598(si:dkey-69o16.5)
BPEC110162937
MALB109971936
BSPL114846922(si:dkey-69o16.5)
SASA100196062(pepe)
STRU115161426
OTW112238553(si:dkey-69o16.5)
OMY110521215(si:dkey-69o16.5)
OGO124029229 124029439 124044296(si:dkey-69o16.5)
ONE115126942
SALP112075547
CCLU121536185(si:dkey-69o16.5)
ELS105027295
SFM108920688
PKI111840675
AANG118214063(si:dkey-69o16.5)
LOC102695285
PSPA121322105(si:dkey-69o16.5)
ARUT117426508(si:dkey-69o16.5)
LCM102354330
RTP109927998
BFO118421344
BBEL109466160
SKO102800789
DMEDmel_CG2200(CG2200)
DER6551000
DSE6618622
DSIDsimw501_GD24804(Dsim_GD24804)
DYADyak_GE17042
DAN6504088
DSR110183520
DPO4815749
DPE6597694
DMN108165051
DWI6649179
DGR6566301
DMODmoj_GI16292
DAZ108619411
DNV108656881
DHE111593388
DVI6633829
CCAT101462048
BOD106620405
RZE108354994 108366166
MDE101901500
SCAC106085533
LCQ111686701 111686702
LSQ119613677 119613679
HIS119657875
AGAAgaP_AGAP000513
ACOZ120948939
AARA120906583
ASTE118505536
AAG5564957
AALB109422148 109428439
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ013491
CPII120412926
CNS116346165
BCOO119068734 119082815
TCA660413
DPA109534762
SOY115881489
ATD109594020
CSET123311302
AGB108916615
LDC111506252
NVL108556887
APLN108743687
PPYR116171261
OTU111424907
BMOR101745104
BMAN114244594
MSEX115448287 119188556
DPLKGM_211155
BANY112048293
NIQ126781022
PMAC106713819
PPOT106099729
PXU106118284
PRAP111002996
ZCE119839637
HAW110373119
HZE124645819
TNL113493255
SLIU111362261
OFU114357356
PXY105383722
CFEL113363855 113364149
CLEC106667660
HHAL106683481
PHUPhum_PHUM125620
FOC113210180
TPAL117646874
ZNE110833826 110833827
CSEC111861745 111870556
FCD110848210
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_230152
DMK116925077
PVM113800548
PJA122247767
PCHN125032788
HAME121876831
PCLA123767910
PTRU123517477
EAF111715868
PPOI119100970
ISCIscW_ISCW005900
DSV119450170
RSAN119383387
RMP119170359
VDE111254049 111254361
VJA111266922
TUT107360427
DPTE113793319
DFR124492074
CSCU111623825
PTEP107454064 122273138
SDM118193445
CRG105339651
MYI110462017
PMAX117330543
MMER123532142
LAK106181571
MBRMONBRDRAFT_35833
SREPTSG_01910
AAFAURANDRAFT_25371
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_315428 EMIHUDRAFT_43594 EMIHUDRAFT_444465 EMIHUDRAFT_49932
TBRTb11.01.4450
TBGTbgDal_XI14070
TCR508777.100 509029.130
LMALMJF_09_0600
LIFLINJ_09_0650
LDOLDBPK_090650
LMILMXM_09_0600
LBZLBRM_09_0680
LPANLPMP_090610
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_63817
ECOb4021(pepE)
ECJJW3981(pepE)
ECDECDH10B_4210(pepE)
EBWBWG_3677(pepE)
ECOKECMDS42_3459(pepE)
ECEZ5612(pepE)
ECSECs_4939(pepE)
ECFECH74115_5491(pepE)
ETWECSP_5090(pepE)
ELXCDCO157_4680
EOIECO111_4833(pepE)
EOJECO26_5125(pepE)
EOHECO103_4766(pepE)
ECOOECRM13514_5143(pepE)
ECOHECRM13516_4880(pepE)
ESLO3K_23775
ESOO3O_01570
ESMO3M_23695
ECKEC55989_4506(pepE)
ECGE2348C_4329(pepE)
EOKG2583_4838(pepE)
ELRECO55CA74_23145
ELHETEC_4276
ECWEcE24377A_4565(pepE)
EUNUMNK88_4866
ECPECP_4232
ENAECNA114_4170(pepE)
ECOSEC958_4469(pepE)
ECVAPECO1_2454(pepE)
ECOAAPECO78_00850
ECXEcHS_A4257(pepE)
ECMEcSMS35_4474(pepE)
ECYECSE_4306
ECRECIAI1_4243(pepE)
ECQECED1_4729(pepE)
EUMECUMN_4547(pepE)
ECTECIAI39_4410(pepE)
EOCCE10_4702(pepE)
EBRECB_03893(pepE)
EBLECD_03893(pepE)
EBEB21_03853(pepE)
EBDECBD_4016
ECIUTI89_C4581(pepE)
EIHECOK1_4499(pepE)
ECZECS88_4487(pepE)
ECCc4980(pepE)
ELOEC042_4383(pepE)
ELNNRG857_20055
ESEECSF_3871
ECLEcolC_4009
EKOEKO11_4304
EKFKO11_02290(pepE)
EABECABU_c45370(pepE)
EDHEcDH1_3976
EDJECDH1ME8569_3877(pepE)
ELUUM146_20180
ELWECW_m4380(pepE)
ELLWFL_21295(pepE)
ELCi14_4569(pepE)
ELDi02_4569(pepE)
ELPP12B_c4128(pepE)
ELFLF82_1614(pepE)
ECOLLY180_21095
ECOIECOPMV1_04394(pepE)
ECOJP423_22275
EALEAKF1_ch1900(pepE)
EMAC1192_18385
ESZFEM44_11835(pepE)
STYSTY4407(pepE)
STTt4117(pepE)
SEXSTBHUCCB_43560
SENTTY21A_20935
STMSTM4190(pepE)
SEOSTM14_5037(pepE)
SEVSTMMW_41391
SEYSL1344_4125(pepE)
SEMSTMDT12_C43230
SEJSTMUK_4174(pepE)
SEBSTM474_4380(pepE)
SETUSTU288_21035
SETCCFSAN001921_19470
SENRSTMDT2_40391(pepE)
SENICY43_21880
SEENSE451236_03980
SPTSPA4028(pepE)
SEKSSPA3737
SPQSPAB_05184
SEISPC_4250(pepE)
SECSCH_4069(pepE)
SEHSeHA_C4525
SHBSU5_0265
SENHCFSAN002069_11160
SEEHSEEH1578_07110
SEESNSL254_A4528
SENNSN31241_5030
SEWSeSA_A4403
SEASeAg_B4442
SENSQ786_20545
SEGSG4050(pepE)
SELSPUL_4197
SEGASPUCDC_4183
SENAAU38_20570
SENOAU37_20585
SENVAU39_20605
SENQAU40_22995
SENLIY59_21075
SENJCFSAN001992_12830
SEECCFSAN002050_03770
SEEBSEEB0189_021405
SEEPI137_20090
SENBBN855_42530
SENEIA1_20380
SENCSEET0819_04750
SESSARI_03466
SBGSBG_3659(pepE)
SBZA464_4201
SBVN643_18470
SALZEOS98_21380(pepE)
SFLSF4087(pepE)
SFXS3643(pepE)
SFVSFV_4092(pepE)
SFESFxv_4457(pepE)
SFNSFy_5865
SFSSFyv_5932
SFTNCTC1_04443(pepE)
SSNSSON_4192(pepE)
SBOSBO_4042(pepE)
SBCSbBS512_E4515(pepE)
SDZAsd1617_05664
SHQA0259_01695
ENFAKI40_4638(pepE)
KPUKP1_0259(pepE)
KPPA79E_4784
KPZKPNIH27_01320
KPVKPNIH29_01290
KPXPMK1_01882(pepE)
KPBFH42_18370
KOXKOX_08075
KOEA225_0279
KOYJ415_01670
KOMHR38_06750
KOKKONIH1_01615
KOCAB185_05515
KQUAVR78_05875
EAEEAE_08285
EARCCG32341
KLLBJF97_01465
KLWDA718_27690(pepE)
KGRJJJ10_26155(pepE)
RORRORB6_17445
RONTE10_03615
RPLNB1209_25530
RAODSD31_24355
RTGNCTC13098_06899(pepE_1)
CROROD_37351(pepE)
CKOCKO_03899
CFDCFNIH1_07695
CBRAA6J81_15590
CWECO701_20595
CYOCD187_22555
CPOTFOB25_09840(pepE)
CFQC2U38_24340
CSEDJY391_20965(pepE)
CAMAF384_22110
CAFAL524_04885
CIFAL515_02755
CFARCI104_23590
CIRC2U53_11470
CIEAN232_02835
CPARCUC49_20750
CTELGBC03_06330(pepE)
CITZE4Z61_15600(pepE)
CARSE1B03_02535(pepE)
ESCEntcl_4145
KLEAO703_01235
KORAWR26_23590(pepE)
KRDA3780_00095
KIENCTC12125_03480(pepE)
KASKATP_42540(pepE)
KLUK7B04_03490(pepE)
PSGCG163CM_32990(pepE)
EBFD782_4253
EBUCUC76_14075
PSTSE05_20190
SMARSM39_4250(pepE)
SMACSMDB11_4354(pepE)
SMWSMWW4_v1c02590(pepE)
SPESpro_0257
SRRSerAS9_0213
SRLSOD_c02080(pepE)
SRYM621_01060
SPLYQ5A_001165(pepE)
SRSSerAS12_0213
SRASerAS13_0212
SMAFD781_0223
SLQM495_01145
SERFL085_05670
SERSSERRSCBI_01150
SFWWN53_09755
SFGAV650_01240
SRZAXX16_0293
SERMCLM71_01245
SQUE4343_14975(pepE)
SFJSAMEA4384070_0231(pepE)
SOFNCTC11214_02053(pepE)
SSURATE40_022010
SURIJ0X03_22765(pepE)
SRHZFO014_08735(pepE)
SENPKHA73_22070(pepE)
SFOZ042_13370
RAHRahaq_4153
RACEJHW33_15155(pepE)
RAQRahaq2_4271
RAAQ7S_21105
ROXBV494_18215
RVCJ9880_06290(pepE)
EAMEGXP68_19920(pepE)
RBADH2866_09300(pepE) H2866_15695
DDADd703_0257
BGJAWC36_09205
BRBEH207_10145(pepE)
BIZHC231_09245(pepE)
SODSant_3936(pepE) Sant_P0072
PESSOPEG_3600(pepE)
EBIEbC_03860(pepE)
PVAPvag_3438(pepE)
PAGGAL522_05320
PAOPat9b_0190
KLNLH22_01290
PAGCBEE12_07705
PANSFCN45_00995(pepE)
PDISD8B20_00850(pepE)
PTTVY86_10960
PMRPMI3545(pepE)
PMIBBB2000_3548(pepE)
PVLAOB99_01980
PVGCRN77_02080
PHAUPH4a_09105
PROTBTA34_00715
PCOLF1325_02035(pepE)
PCIBF9282_01905(pepE)
PPEEI6G31_07365(pepE)
PSIS70_07715
PSXDR96_1629(pepE)
PSTABGK56_10815
PRGRB151_005840(pepE_1) RB151_029600(pepE_2)
PALACO695_02010
PHEINCTC12003_00587(pepE_1) NCTC12003_02417(pepE_2)
PRQCYG50_01575(pepE) CYG50_13175(pepE)
PRJNCTC6933_00644(pepE)
PVCG3341_02640(pepE)
PMAGJI723_03120(pepE)
MMKMU9_767
ANSArsFIN_37710(pepE)
AEDE3U36_07840(pepE)
AETLDL57_13200(pepE)
MWIMNY66_13595(pepE)
EICNT01EI_0149
ETRETAE_0156(pepE)
ETDETAF_0129
ETEETEE_1917
ETCETAC_00635
EDWQY76_02060
EDLAAZ33_00660(pepE)
EHOA9798_16040
HAVAT03_02095
HPARAL518_03495
OPODSM2777_01890
LPVHYN51_08620
PFQQQ39_01095
PRAGEKN56_19075(pepE)
LRINCTC12151_00202(pepE)
HINHI_0587
HITNTHI0738(pepE)
HIQCGSHiGG_06345
HIFHIBPF_17280
HILHICON_08290
HIUHIB_07140
HIER2846_1741(pepE)
HIZR2866_1883(pepE)
HIKHifGL_000245(pepE)
HIAH733_0472
HIHNF38_02145
HIWNTHI477_01697(pepE)
HICNTHIC486_00401(pepE)
HIXNTHI723_01084(pepE)
HHZNCTC10839_00457(pepE)
HAEGNCTC8502_00547(pepE)
HSEML3077_02110(pepE)
GLECJD39_00585
HSOHS_1245(pepE)
HSMHSM_0832
PMUPM0454(pepE) PM1590
PMVPMCN06_0474(pepE) PMCN06_1855(pepE)
PULNT08PM_0861 NT08PM_1926
PMPPmu_05150(pepE) Pmu_18580
PMULDR93_1226(pepE) DR93_439
PDAG4362423_00681(pepE)
PSKYA6B44_10240
PATLKGI96_09340(pepE)
PCAIK7G93_000465(pepE) K7G93_001783
MVRX781_10180
MVIX808_12890
MVGX874_11890
MVEX875_8870
MGRAA4G16_03175
MBOSICJ55_06495(pepE)
APLAPL_0871(pepE)
APJAPJL_0883(pepE)
APAAPP7_0930(pepE)
ASUAsuc_1062
ASIASU2_04995
ASSASU1_05065
AEUACEE_05295
AIOEXH44_08650(pepE)
ADPNCTC12871_00644(pepE)
ALIGNCTC10568_00426(pepE)
AAPNT05HA_0777 NT05HA_0850
AAZADJ80_08070 ADJ80_08355
AATD11S_1410
AAOANH9381_1758
AAND7S_00101
AAHCF65_02246
AACNAANUM_1784
AACTACT75_00345
ASEGNCTC10977_01486(pepE)
AVTNCTC3438_00009(pepE)
RPNENCTC8284_00176(pepE_1)
RHEYFEE42_08295 FEE42_08395(pepE)
RHAEIHV77_06490(pepE)
FCLA4G17_09310
BHUDA6A11_01525
PAETNCTC13378_01465(pepE)
DTLH8F01_11770
VHAVIBHAR_02569
VCAM892_00625
VHRAL538_02715
VSPVS_II0410
VMIAL543_18035
VTAB1443(pepE)
VAFD1115_08645
VFIVF_A1068(pepE)
VFMVFMJ11_A1187
VSAVSAL_II0978(pepE)
PPRPBPRA2559(SF4087)
PGBH744_2c2169
PDSCAY62_09285
PGHFH974_18150(pepE)
SALYE8E00_05355
SCOTHBA18_14410
PFBVO64_0950
PTVAA957_25455
PFWPF1751_v1c32970
PFFPFLUOLIPICF719730
PSILPMA3_12715
PSAPST_4143
PSZPSTAB_4124
PSRPSTAA_4296
PSCA458_00300
PSTTCH92_00300
PSEDDM292_19500
PCHLLLJ08_00250
PKGLW136_00255
PAGRE2H98_16885(pepE)
ABMABSDF_p30027
AUGURS_2871
ABERBSR55_08835
SONSO_2730(pepE)
SDNSden_2131
SFRSfri_1567
SAZSama_1442 Sama_3421
SBLSbal_2558
SBMShew185_2596
SBNSbal195_2673
SBPSbal223_1786
SBTSbal678_2676
SBSSbal117_2695
SBBSbal175_1770
SLOShew_1665
SPCSputcn32_2335
SHPSput200_2361
SSESsed_2497 Ssed_2771
SPLSpea_1599
SHEShewmr4_2352
SHMShewmr7_2424
SHNShewana3_2513
SHWSputw3181_1673
SHLShal_1667
SWDSwoo_2119
SWPswp_1800
SVOSVI_1835
SHFCEQ32_02815
SJASJ2017_1689 SJ2017_3244
SPSWSps_00574
SBJCF168_08360
SMAVCFF01_11020
SHEWCKQ84_17605
SALGBS332_16175 BS332_20840
SLJEGC82_09215(pepE)
SMAIEXU30_00790(pepE) EXU30_16395
SPOLFH971_07965(pepE)
SKHSTH12_01076(pepE_1) STH12_03357(pepE_2)
SAESHBH39_07050(pepE)
SLITJQC75_07080(pepE) JQC75_17595
SDKKHX94_01720(pepE)
SCAATUM17387_15730(pepE) TUM17387_23210
SEURFM038_013835
SYKKDN34_06530(pepE)
SCYPJYB88_06935(pepE)
SAVIJYB87_11410(pepE)
SSEMJYB85_07250(pepE)
SGLAFJ709_06680(pepE)
SINVK8B83_11005(pepE)
SXMMKD32_08660(pepE)
SVMKDH10_001338(pepE)
SHEJMZ182_11715(pepE)
COLWA3Q33_18425
COLADBO93_09380
COVEKO29_10600(pepE)
CBERB5D82_17385
THAPFNC98_08185(pepE)
THABLP316_11070(pepE)
PATPatl_1809
PSYMJ1N51_02360(pepE)
AMCMADE_1007275
AMHI633_07165
AMAAamad1_07190
AMALI607_06435
AMAEI876_06725
AMAOI634_06845
AMADI636_07265
AMAII635_07175
AMAGI533_06780
AMACMASE_06295
AMBAMBAS45_06575
AMGAMEC673_06360
AMKAMBLS11_06355
ALTambt_11815
AALEP13_07065
AAUSEP12_07165
ASPAOR13_2160
ASQAVL57_09495
AAWAVL56_08375
ALRDS731_08165(pepE)
ALEAV939_08505
ALZAV940_08295
APELCA267_002830(pepE)
SALMD0Y50_06105(pepE)
SALKFBQ74_11355(pepE)
SMAAIT774_11125(pepE)
GAGGlaag_1792
GNIGNIT_1355(pepE)
GPSC427_3229
PMESFX988_00092
LALAT746_09845
PAEWKIH87_09035(pepE)
FBLFbal_1378 Fbal_2106
FESHER31_03500(pepE)
MVSMVIS_2595
MYAMORIYA_1854(pepE)
MIIBTJ40_04250
MCELLPW13_04080
MICZGL2_04970
FRCKX01_1172
RHHE0Z06_07440(pepE)
HCSFF32_13860
HALKCUU95_16450
HVNEI420_08275
HOLHORIV_31520
HTTHZS52_15565
HPROLMS44_12695
KUSB9G99_04980
KMAB9H00_10185 B9H00_15815
BSANCHH28_06560
AHAAHA_3293(pepE)
AHYAHML_17605
AHDAI20_02905
AHRV428_18270
AHPV429_18300
AHJV469_04995
AHHRY45_16985
AHIVU14_05205
AAJBOQ57_16860
ASAASA_1020(pepE)
AEOO23A_p0204
AVRB565_0834
AVOAMS64_05800
AMEDB224_4269
ASRWL1483_3480(pepE)
ADHCK627_09285
ACAVVI35_16205
AEMCK911_00820
AEAC2U39_17465
ARVC7N77_08555
AESC2U30_19825
AELNCTC12917_03354(pepE)
AALLI6G90_20705(pepE)
AJDI6H43_15360(pepE)
ARIVKYK33_15915(pepE)
ASAAKXJ75_18895(pepE)
OCEGU3_10525
KKOKkor_1970
KGETQ33_0568
KSDKS2013_605
KPDCW740_09245
TSNW908_00750
THINCRN91_00640
NWESAMEA3174300_1692
NZLD0T92_08135
NZOSAMEA4504057_2321
NANINCTC12227_01704
NMUSH7A79_0050
NWXCGZ65_10175
NDULVJ88_01720
NAWLVJ86_10945
SALVSALWKB2_2266
UTELVJ83_13330
IODEJO50_15980
REHH16_A2300(pepE1) H16_B0135(pepE2)
CNCCNE_1c22090(pepE) CNE_2c01200(pepE)
CUHBJN34_11725 BJN34_20690
REUReut_B5540
CTIRALTA_A1844(pepE) RALTA_B0141(pepE2)
CBWRR42_s0155
CCUPBKK81_25930
CUUBKK79_21325
CPAUEHF44_25020(pepE)
COXE0W60_06710(pepE) E0W60_20990(pepE)
CCAMM5D45_25225(pepE)
BURBcep18194_B2319
BCENDM39_4365(aad-a)
BPSLWS57_09980
BSTLBBJ41_31730
BANNJFN94_21590(pepE)
BGLbglu_1g22600
BGDbgla_1g20590
BGOBM43_3403
BGPBGL_1c17590 BGL_2c18600
BPLAbpln_2g14390
PTERC2L65_18095
PACSFAZ98_30530(pepE)
PPKU875_23250
PPNODA70_15930
PPNMLV28_14740
PRBX636_10925
PPULRO07_08895
PSPUNA29_04700
PAPISG18_09445
PVEUC34_00540
POXMB84_04905
PFGAB870_11810
PNRAT302_08485
PANDDRB87_00525
PFIBPI93_000535(pepE)
PCOMNTU39_00905(pepE)
CABASBC2_25570(pepE) SBC2_44270
CARIFNU76_16445
BAVBAV1406(pepE)
BHOD560_3266(pepE)
BHMD558_3236(pepE)
BHZACR54_01903(pepE)
BBROBAU06_18570
BPDZBBN53_12645
BOHAKI39_17780
BGMCAL15_21410
AXYAXYL_04089(pepE)
AXONH44784_055961
AXNAX27061_3856
AXXERS451415_03886(pepE)
ADTAPT56_18020
AISBUW96_09700
ASWCVS48_22270
ACHRC2U31_24155
ACHBDVB37_16550(pepE)
ADYHLG70_03470(pepE)
ACHOH4P35_15870(pepE)
ODIODI_R1797
PARKLSG25_13440(pepE)
RHYRD110_17165
POLBpro_2070
AAVAave_4364
AMONH9L24_17345(pepE)
AANTHUK68_04915(pepE)
VEIVeis_3298
CODOLAD35_10355(pepE)
ADNAlide_3822
ADKAlide2_4168
DIHG7047_27455(pepE)
DRGH9K76_07850(pepE)
HHTF506_12445
UPVEJN92_21235
SUTTSUTMEG_11760
XYKGT347_06625(pepE)
HFEHFELIS_09170
HBIHBZC1_04580
WSUWS1597
CCVCCV52592_2072(pepE1)
CCOCCC13826_0798(pepE1) CCC13826_1040
CCOCCCON33237_0026(pepE1) CCON33237_1050
CLACLA_1378(pepE1)
CLRUPTC16701_0807(pepE2)
CLMUPTC16712_0812(pepE2) UPTC16712_1371(pepE1)
CLQUPTC4110_0814(pepE2) UPTC4110_1356(pepE1)
CLNUPTC3659_0911(pepE2) UPTC3659_1591(pepE1)
CLLCONCH_0808(pepE2)
CISCINS_1326(pepE1)
CVOCVOL_1366(pepE1)
CPELCPEL_0866 CPEL_1484
CAMRCAQ16704_0746 CAQ16704_1387
CSMCSUB8521_1568
CSFCSUB8523_1664
CGRACGRAC_0115(pepE1) CGRAC_1079 CGRAC_1590(pepE2)
CURECUREO_1511(pepE)
CHVCHELV3228_0889(pepE)
CSPFCSF_1609(pepE)
CPINCPIN18020_0886(pepE)
COJCORN_0893(pepE1) CORN_1459(pepE2)
CUXCUP3940_0806(pepE)
CRXCRECT_0500 CRECT_0599(pepE1)
CGEOCGEO_1791(pepE)
CBLACBLAS_1798(pepE)
CCORCCORG_0872(pepE1) CCORG_1702(pepE2)
CARMCARM_0870(pepE1) CARM_1410(pepE2)
CMUCCMCT_1479(pepE)
CSHOCSHOW_0575 CSHOW_1486(pepE1)
CNVCNZW441b_1377(pepE)
SBASulba_0138
ABUAbu_0883
ABTABED_0835
ALANALANTH_0512
SAMYDB32_007395
EAHFA04_10210
ARAArad_2626
RLTRleg2_2868
RLGRleg_3140
RLURLEG12_25605
RADCO657_14675
RHIDFFM81_005510
RRGJ3P73_18425
LNEFZC33_00335
LSALKBK07_08330
ERRDVR09_07655
APBSAR116_0068
BMXBMS_2430
HAXBALOs_2250(pepE)
BSTOC0V70_03465 C0V70_13030
BSRI33_1002
BSLA7A1_3144
BSHBSU6051_08780(ygaJ)
BSYI653_04410
BSUTBSUB_00972(ygaJ)
BSULBSUA_00972(ygaJ)
BSUSQ433_04995
BSOBSNT_07284(ygaJ)
BSNBSn5_16265
BSQB657_08780(ygaJ)
BSXC663_0901
BSPU712_04470
BSSBSUW23_04430(ygaJ)
BSTGYO_1164
BLIBL00475
BLDBLi02841
BLHBaLi_c29400
BAYRBAM_009050
BAQBACAU_0860(ygaJ)
BYABANAU_0804(ygaJ)
BAMPB938_04275
BQYMUS_0902(ygaJ)
BAMLBAM5036_0801(ygaJ)
BAMARBAU_0861(ygaJ)
BAMNBASU_0838(ygaJ)
BAMBBAPNAU_0818(ygaJ)
BAMYV529_08320(ygaJ)
BMPNG74_00903
BAOBAMF_0968(ygaJ)
BAZBAMTA208_04045(ygaJ)
BQLLL3_00949(ygaJ)
BXHBAXH7_00844(ygaJ)
BAMIKSO_015385
BAMCU471_08780
BAMFU722_04525
BSIACWD84_17290
BAEBATR1942_01985 BATR1942_14200
BVMB9C48_04485
BSONS101395_04294(pepE)
BHTDIC78_05270
BMOJHC660_09360(ygaJ)
BTEQG4P54_04685
BIQAN935_04590
BANBA_1774
BARGBAA_1774
BATBAS1643
BAHBAMEG_2816
BAIBAA_1846
BAXH9401_1676
BANTA16_18140
BANRA16R_18330
BANSBAPAT_1690
BANHHYU01_08915
BANVDJ46_587
BCEBC1717
BCABCE_1847
BCZBCE33L1592(pepE)
BCRBCAH187_A1900
BCBBCB4264_A1788
BCUBCAH820_1824
BCGBCG9842_B3556
BCQBCQ_1785
BCXBCA_1784
BALBACI_c17720(pepE)
BNCBCN_1711
BCFbcf_08720
BCERBCK_22315 BCK_25730
BCEFBcrFT9_01457
BCYBcer98_1420
BTKBT9727_1622(pepE)
BTLBALH_1557
BTBBMB171_C1583
BTTHD73_1959
BTHRYBT1520_09760
BTHIBTK_09930
BTCCT43_CH1650
BTFYBT020_09260
BTMMC28_0968
BTGBTB_c17640
BTIBTG_12120
BTNBTF1_06325
BTHTH175_ch1672
BTHUYBT1518_09950
BTWBF38_2944
BTHYAQ980_21180
BWEBcerKBAB4_1642
BWWbwei_3248(pepE)
BMYOBG05_4201
BTYBtoyo_4348
BMYCDJ92_4317 DJ92_4761
BBYCY96_07755
BWDCT694_09485
BTROFJR70_01350
BMOBMLA2C4_09005
BNTGSN03_08655
BPACLMD38_17755
BPANNLJ82_08890
BPUBPUM_2644
BPUMBW16_14265
BPUSUP12_13530
BIFN288_14720 N288_25160
BGYBGLY_3954
BXIBK049_13805
BALTCFN77_14205
BSAFBSL056_14930
BITBIS30_15080
BFDNCTC4823_00956
BDAFSZ17_01425
BCABEFK13_05015
BRYM0696_05000
BJSMY9_0968
BACWQR42_13335
BACPSB24_05390
BACBOY17_07170
BACLBS34A_09960(ygaJ)
BALMBsLM_0915
BACSAUL54_06115
BHKB4U37_02655 B4U37_03075 B4U37_13400
BCOHBC6307_05470 BC6307_11740
BMHBMWSH_2482(ygaJ)
BMEGBG04_5196
BHABH0697
BCLABC1121
BLEBleG1_1866 BleG1_3456
BGIBGM20_19665
BONA361_03190
CSUAIM538_07635
OIHOB1288
GWCGWCH70_1676
GGHGHH_c17510(ygaJ)
PCALBV455_03827
PARGPspKH34_18020(ygaJ)
ACAIISX45_06325
LGYT479_09185
LYZDCE79_06775
LYGC1N55_15790 C1N55_19205
LAGRFJQ98_10780
HHDHBHAL_1260(ygaJ)
HMNHM131_19925
HLIHLI_04235 HLI_10090
FPNABE65_001590 ABE65_016890
FARABE41_001570 ABE41_015885
BSJUP17_03025
BMURABE28_010505 ABE28_018430
PPSRI6J18_00495 I6J18_00930
PSYHD0S48_01670 D0S48_16325
PSYOPB01_01805 PB01_02815 PB01_09295 PB01_10015
PRDF7984_08430
POFGS400_04225 GS400_05325 GS400_18775
NMKCHR53_05240
AIAAWH56_019700
BVQFHE72_12995 FHE72_17930
BOUI5818_22405
MACRBHM04_08560
MBOEHT586_02245
MEPIKFV12_02330
LMOlmo0363
LMTLMRG_00055
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_0365
LMOEBN418_0406
LMOBBN419_0418
LMODLMON_0371
LMOWAX10_10370
LMOQLM6179_0664
LMFLMOf2365_0382
LMCLm4b_00382
LMOGBN389_03860
LMOLLMOL312_0362
LMOJLM220_17955
LMOZLM1816_01272
LMOXAX24_14610
LMHLMHCC_2270
LMQLMM7_0392(pepE)
LMLlmo4a_0379
LMGLMKG_01549
LMJLMOG_02718
LMWLMOSLCC2755_0363
LMXLMOSLCC2372_0365
LMZLMOSLCC2482_0364
LMONLMOSLCC2376_0344
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_0350
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_0379
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_0363
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_0376
LMOALMOATCC19117_0388
LMOKCQ02_01990
LMVY193_13970
LINlin0382
LIVLIV_0295
LIIJL52_01810
LIWAX25_01840
ESIExig_1405
EATEAT1b_1367
EANEab7_1315
EXMU719_09085 U719_09125
EXUESP131_11145 ESP131_11180
EACEKKI46_08965 KKI46_09005
EAURNMQ00_02120
BLRBRLA_c024890
GYMGYMC10_3227 GYMC10_5252
PPYPPE_00742
PPMPPSC2_04140(M1-966)
PPOPPM_0773(M1-966)
PPOLX809_03670
PPOYRE92_07845
PMSKNP414_01160 KNP414_03824
PMQPM3016_1529 PM3016_3819
PMWB2K_10480 B2K_19875
PSABPSAB_12555
PAEFR50345_12045
PAEAR70723_26460
PAEER70331_25170
PAEJH70737_11470
PPEOABE82_03845
PXLBS614_12090 BS614_15760
PIBBBD41_19650
PLWD5F53_13845
PLUTEI981_12965
PBACHUB98_22125 HUB98_24740
PTJJRJ22_04460
SACAFFV09_05525
AFXJZ786_10105 JZ786_13915
ACURJZ785_11095
TUMCBW65_06570 CBW65_06605 CBW65_12945
TABCIG75_00675 CIG75_15715
SIVSSIL_2590
SOBCSE16_09350 CSE16_12315 CSE16_12495 CSE16_12640
PLNPlano_2923
PKUAUO94_01065
PRTAUC31_11250
PLLI858_008255
PANABBH88_03750 BBH88_11875
PDGBCM40_00685
PHCBBI08_11740
PMARB0X71_09570
PPLABBI15_10825
PFAEAJGP001_16665
PLXCW734_17190
PMATBBI11_16235
PDECH1Q58_15560
PGQFK545_06515 FK545_16715
SPOOJ3U78_19625
PAEKD3873_10645
PANCE2636_01555
PLAYDNR44_001510 DNR44_004320 DNR44_004790
VIJJNUCC6_00090 JNUCC6_03150 JNUCC6_21070 JNUCC6_22010
LPKLACPI_0382 LACPI_0875
LRNCMV25_01410
LTIJW886_05170
LCARBHS00_06585
LPAABHS01_07210
SMCSmuNN2025_0734
SMJSMULJ23_0728
SSASSA_0994
SGOSGO_0897
SIBSIR_0974
SIUSII_0685
SOII872_03820
STVV470_03240
SPATA0O21_06195
SRATFY406_00325
STRGSRT_07350
SMENSAMEA4412692_1228
SFERNCTC12278_00225
SCHJDDV21_004210
SAUPNCTC3168_00514
SVFNCTC3166_00259
LAPIDKL56_00180
LPLlp_1574(pepE)
LPJJDM1_1319
LPTzj316_1572(pepE)
LPSLPST_C1244
LPRLBP_cg1194
LPZLp16_1195
LPBSH83_06540
LPXASU28_06510
LPGBB562_09535
LARGLPA65_06230
LHWBSQ49_05655 BSQ49_05995
LMALLM596_05915
LHILG8J22_02674(pepE_2)
LMELEUM_0972 LEUM_1125
LMMMI1_04630 MI1_04930
LMKLMES_0904 LMES_0916
LCILCK_01070
LKILKI_00025 LKI_09230
LECLGMK_02255 LGMK_02885
LCNC270_04090
LGSLEGAS_0960(pepE)
LGEC269_04735
LSUA6B45_04615 A6B45_05190
LPSEFGL85_08350
ESSATZ33_13015
EGVEGCR1_10350
EAVEH197_01965 EH197_09135
ERAFJ9537_15215
VCPH9L18_03305
VHYG7082_02670 G7082_12105
VFVK5K99_13860
IRUM0R79_05395
CAWQ783_11800
CVDLHA31_12075
GADK8O88_04260
CSRCspa_c19530
CLTCM240_2708 CM240_2903
CEUA7L45_05525
CARGRSJ17_07445 RSJ17_10565
CMAHC1I91_11175 C1I91_12430
AOEClos_0113
HHWNCTC503_01888
RUKA4V00_16795
CSSCst_c23210
CSDClst_2223
ESRES1_11650
FPRFP2_03220
FPRACG447_09635
FDUGXM22_05910 GXM22_10475 GXM22_14320
CAPREQM14_14600
OBJEIO64_04925
PFAAMM59RIKEN_25490
VFAMM35RIKEN_22340
VCOPMM50RIKEN_05240
CFEMHCR03_00045
SVJNQ490_03340
CEWEKH84_17265
COOCCU_14680
CCTCC1_02530 CC1_25700
ROBCK5_36400
BYLA4V09_04560
BLABEYS05_07080
CPYCphy_3342
ARFAR1Y2_1942
ACELacsn021_12700
ACHTbsdcttw_08040 bsdcttw_26790
EELEUBELI_00411
RTORTO_08480
DLOK5I24_10090
SINTK5I26_00750
WCPH9Q76_11050
SSUNH9Q77_15655
ERTEUR_04470
LBWC3V36_00890
PBQC3V37_04885
STHSTH2423
ELIMB2M23_17305
VPYHZI73_15540
FMSM1R53_00335
ABUTAmi103574_07800
TTETTE2723(PepE)
TEXTeth514_2319
THXThet_2367
TPDTeth39_0132
TBOThebr_0138
TWIThewi_2620
AVGI6H45_07090
AOBI6H46_00905
PMICNW74_07400
SPOAEQM13_07620
SEDZJYG23_04010
ECOUM1R54_04255
VPRVpar_1004
VRM44547418_01015
ERHERH_1312(pepE)
ERSK210_04905
ERIEEI45_00295
ERDG7062_04000 G7062_09210
EIOH9L01_04215 H9L01_04230 H9L01_07380
AARGAargi30884_06630 Aargi30884_13060
ABSIA9CBEGH2_08470 A9CBEGH2_14070
CIUG4D55_06080
FITFi14EGH31_21120
LCGL3BBH23_08190(ygaJ)
ERBA4V01_07465
APALBN85400610
AAXANCTC10138_01642
MIDMIP_02908
MHEKJMUB5695_03464(pepE_2)
ASDAS9A_3306
CGLCgl0464(Cgl0464)
CGBcg0550
CGUWA5_0448
CGTcgR_0568
CGSC624_02900
CGGC629_02900
CGMcgp_0550
CGJAR0_02875
CGQCGLAR1_02735
CGXSB89_02550
CJKjk1275
CHNA605_02275
CCNH924_01980
CDOCDOO_02550
CEICEPID_09390 CEPID_09500
CTEDCTEST_09370
CDXCDES_02485
CSPWM42_2549
CCJZccrud_02420
CFCCFLV_03640
CGVCGLAU_10620
CSURN24_0605(pepE)
CMATHBA49_09655
CKFI6I12_09110
CKWCKALI_03185
CCOECETAM_02050
COKCOCCU_02130
CCYCSCMU_31010
CMFGWO64_001320
BFVC628_02760
NFANFA_10100
NFRERS450000_03106
NCYNOCYR_1074
NBRO3I_005905
NNONONO_c11720
NSLBOX37_04950
NSRNS506_01352(pepE) NS506_07267
NTPCRH09_06650
NOZDMB37_26800
NODFOH10_25345
NAHF5544_06980
NADNCTC11293_01869
NWLNWFMUON74_60330
NIEKV110_06455
NTCKHQ06_00390
NHUH0264_07280
NYALTV02_25680
NGPLTT66_06405
RHARHA1_ro01587
RERRER_40030
REYO5Y_18575
REBXU06_18735
RQIC1M55_19825
ROPROP_12910
ROAPd630_LPD05727
RPYY013_24325
RBYCEJ39_10270
RHBNY08_206
RAVAAT18_09920
RFAA3L23_03233
RHSA3Q41_00099
RHWBFN03_11655
RRZCS378_24880
RHUA3Q40_00762
RHQIM25_13645
RHODAOT96_00210
RRT4535765_01638
RCRNCTC10994_01225
RTMG4H71_02765
RKOJWS14_08160
RGOKYT97_27120
ROZCBI38_10160
RPSKJWS13_38035
REQREQ_16840
GBRGbro_1094
GPOGPOL_c28630
GORKTR9_0961
GOQACH46_09440
GTABCM27_05855
GOCCXX93_13415
GITC6V83_07240
GRUGCWB2_05160
GOMD7316_04762
GAVC5O27_22170
GODGKZ92_04890
GPDGII33_09610
GJIH1R19_04840
GHNMVF96_05230
GAMIIHQ52_08195
SPINKV203_04740
TPRTpau_1448
TPULTPB0596_30990
DTMBJL86_1622
DIZCT688_00990
DPCA6048_01025
SCOSCO0277(SCF85.05c) SCO0575(SC5G5.07)
SGRSGR_5201
SCBSCAB_89391 SCAB_89591
SSXSACTE_1804
SVLStrvi_1779 Strvi_5756
SRCM271_16560
SMALSMALA_5414
SSOII1A49_30735(pepE)
SBHSBI_01615 SBI_03668
SDVBN159_0324 BN159_0728
SALUDC74_490
SALLSAZ_02935
SLVSLIV_35070(pepE) SLIV_36530
SVTSVTN_01840
SLDT261_1379
SLCSL103_10020
SXISXIM_53520
SCXAS200_03420 AS200_39355
STRFASR50_18310 ASR50_29345
SRNA4G23_05472
SPAVSpa2297_30720
STRTA8713_31245
SGSAVL59_23250
SCADDN051_05725
STRDNI25_01430 NI25_05295
SAUOBV401_30915
SVUB1H20_08450
STROSTRMOE7_10075
SNZDC008_16460 DC008_16885 DC008_18195
SGEDWG14_04722
SGDELQ87_34470
SCYAEJ357_43015
SNQCP978_28145(pepE)
SNKCP967_24370(pepE)
SGALCP966_33040
SAQUEJC51_06780 EJC51_43370 EJC51_44575
SFUGCNQ36_02695 CNQ36_15800
SGXH4W23_01140
SCOECP976_01640
SATAC5746_12670
SCHFIPT68_00270 IPT68_33415
SHARHUT13_01550(pepE)
SFEUIM697_26825
SLIAHA039_05985
SDWK7C20_08660
SVDCP969_31345
SCALI6J39_08625(pepE)
SFBCP974_29130
SINEKI385_11750
SDURM4V62_42075(pepE)
KSKKSE_64470
KITCFP65_1509 CFP65_7442
ABRYNYE86_00725
LEIFHF024_16255
LSEF1C12_17115
MTSMTES_1566
MIPAXH82_07675
MPALBO218_06255
MICRBMW26_00765
MHOSCXR34_01125
MWAE4K62_12825
MOYCVS54_00185
MSFIT882_06750
MLZF6J85_12205
MRNK8F61_08730(pepE)
MICSC1N74_04815
MBINLXM64_15025
CUBBJK06_12385
MVDAWU67_16110
AGMDCE93_13550
AGFET445_05025
AARCG127AT_06735
ASOIMTP13_06410
CARTPA27867_3749
CRYB7495_17435 B7495_17900 B7495_18635
MSPOKXZ72_07635
HUWFPZ11_11390 FPZ11_12525
LEBG7066_05040 G7066_10400(pepE)
LLUTK1X41_00425
AGGC1N71_01065 C1N71_14595
GLNF1C58_00165
GSDM3M28_02975
ARMART_0032
AAQAOC05_05925 AOC05_08280
ARIUM93_06160
PSEYGU243_00570
RDNHMPREF0733_10155 HMPREF0733_10168
NAEBHE16_02745
AULDCC27_003785(pepE)
BGGCFK41_04830 CFK41_10000
BRRC1N80_08435
BRHANLU66_09170
BHHBra3105_13410(pepE)
KSEKsed_00740
LMOIVV02_03100 VV02_03105
YIMJ5M86_14030 J5M86_15015
ALXLVQ62_04865
XCEXcel_1748
XYAET471_10995 ET471_14245 ET471_16135
IVAIsova_2765
CETB8281_06415
SKESked_37710
SANWG7063_00135 G7063_14465
CFICelf_3432
CGACelgi_2872
CEZCBP52_08645
CELHGXP71_00055
CIRALFM56_16545
CPALF1D97_03545
CFENKG102_18385
ARSADJ73_03655
SERJSGUI_1695
SERWFY030_13460
BLINBLSMQ_2636
BCAUI6G59_15670
DCOSAMEA4475696_0106
AUSIPK37_09045
PACPPA1579 PPA1704
PAKHMPREF0675_4756
PAVTIA2EST22_08370
PAXTIA2EST36_08355
PAZTIA2EST2_08295
PAWPAZ_c17750(ygaJ)
PADTIIST44_01340
PCNTIB1ST10_08110 TIB1ST10_08755
PACCPAC1_08765
PACHPAGK_1633
PACNTIA1EST1_08415
CACNRN83_08855
PRAPALO_02425
PRLBCB70_09890
CGRN4412665_01709
PFRPFREUD_07290
PFRERM25_0696
PACDEGX94_10775
PAUSNCTC13651_01696
PBOPACID_24160
AACIASQ49_09920
ACIJJS278_00476(pepE_1) JS278_01082
AJIC0Z10_03750
MPHMLP_40060
MIKFOE78_23060
MICGGJV80_06955 GJV80_07170 GJV80_07330 GJV80_08465
TESBW730_10800
PRVG7070_02370 G7070_14060(pepE)
BRTJ4N02_11635
NDKI601_1019(pepE)
NOOFE634_00770
NANOG5V58_10250 G5V58_11335
NMESH9L09_04845 H9L09_09680 H9L09_14850
NPIG7071_04555
NAQUENKNEFLB_02628(pepE_1)
NOQLN652_09910
NPSKRR39_10615
AEZC3E78_03125
MGGMPLG2_2189(ygaJ)
MUZH4N58_00830
KFLKfla_1253 Kfla_3190
KQIF1D05_04300 F1D05_23900
NDANdas_1683
ACTWF7P10_05340(pepE)
AGRAAGRA3207_001210
NOWGBF35_15485
NAKEH165_11270
KRAKrad_0633
SENSACE_1952
AMQAMETH_5686
AMYCCU254_25390
AMYBBKN51_20930
AACDLWP59_32755(pepE)
APRECNX65_20895
AMIAmir_4173
AHMTL08_15635
ACTAC1701_18255
ALOCRK61878
MAUMicau_2725
MILML5_5671
MICBMicB006_5820
MTUACSH63_11525
MTEMGCE86_10140
MSAGGCM10017556_00810(pepE)
VMAVAB18032_21870
AMSAMIS_46560
ACTNL083_3255 L083_4504
PLABC6361_26255
ATLAthai_10290 Athai_18040(pepE)
ASERAsera_16190 Asera_45920 Asera_56380(pepE) Asera_62950
DVCDvina_18315 Dvina_32115
DAURDaura_16505 Daura_24790
CCAZCOUCH_25185
SNASnas_3247
BLNBlon_1623
BLONBLIJ_1679
BLLBLJ_0847
BLBBBMN68_1160
BLXGS08_01235 GS08_04390
BLABLA_1006
BLCBalac_1042
BLTBalat_1042
BBBBIF_02770
BBCBLC1_0998
BLVBalV_1004
BLWW7Y_1044
BLSW91_1069
BANIBl12_0969
BANLBLAC_05260
BNIBANAN_05130
BANMEN10_05280
BDEBDP_0846
BDNBBDE_0808
BBPBBPR_0756
BBIBBIF_0786(pepE)
BBFBBB_0751
BBVHMPREF9228_0988
BBRUBbr_0876
BBREB12L_0807
BBRVB689b_0887
BBRJB7017_0844
BBRCB7019_0753 B7019_0860
BBRNB2258_0842
BBRSBS27_0883
BBRDBBBR_0836
BASTBAST_1296
BCORBCOR_1116
BKAAH68_09800
BPSPAH67_05710
BIIBINDI_1042
BANGBBAG_0913
BPSCBBPC_1727
BSCABBSC_1151
BCHOBcFMB_08170
BSUEBS3272_10130
CWOCwoe_0201
IAMHC251_16795(pepE)
CCUCcur_07320
ELEElen_1197
EGDGS424_006170
RTSCE91St31_05510 CE91St31_23470
APVApar_0218
OLOADJ70_07065
CAERCSV91_02405
ERZER308_21185
PMMPMM0993
PMNPMN2A_0394
PMIPMT9312_1000
PMBA9601_10751
PMCP9515_10721
PMGP9301_10751
PMHP9215_11051
PMENATL1_10841
PRCEW14_1108
PRMEW15_1102
AMRAM1_0788(pepE)
LBOLBWT_X1710
ANAalr7184
NONNOS3756_41770
NFLCOO91_01720
CTHEChro_1416
HAUHaur_1935
CAPCLDAP_16650
PBFCFX0092_A1452 CFX0092_B0172
KBSEPA93_01045 EPA93_05430 EPA93_16610(pepE)
PMETG4Y79_19390
DRADR_1070
DDRDeide_2p02252
DSWQR90_11080
DCHSY84_07445
DABAUC44_14715
DEZDKM44_02125
DFCDFI_15590
DGADEGR_28780
FGIOP10G_3641 OP10G_4292 OP10G_4322
VBHCMV30_11975
LUOHHL09_19895
MRIMal4_42790
UAMUABAM_00835
TRMJO41_07770
TRZGWP43_05915
TPAVHRQ91_01280
TMEDDWB79_02935
TPERIWA51_09845
TSKHRI97_10175
BHCJFL75_05540 JFL75_11925
BPJB2904_orf863
BPWWESB_1557
TALBFTW19_22800
EDGH7846_17705
FNUFN1116
FNCHMPREF0946_00561
FNTHMPREF0405_00677
FUSHMPREF0409_00417
FNEFSDG_00835
FHWRN87_08580
FPDCTM68_09870
FPEIC4N17_03080
FCII6I83_06010
LBALebu_1856
LEOAMK43_01255 AMK43_02270
LOTAXF11_04270 AXF11_08050
LEQBCB68_00430 BCB68_04265
LHFJCM16775_0441 JCM16775_2103 JCM16775_p3002
LSZJCM16776_0429 JCM16776_1569
LHGJMUB5056_0403
LTEJMUB4039_1944
LWDJCM16777_1679
LGOJCM16774_1630
GAUGAU_0174
GPHGEMMAAP_01285
GBAJ421_1464
BFBVU15_15545
BNOK8P02_21030
BVUBVU_3724
PAHPoras_0082
PCRENCTC12858_01311(pepE)
PCAGNCTC12856_00433 NCTC12856_01552(pepE_1)
PSOECE91St14_07210(pepE)
PBTING2E5B_1968(pepE)
PMUCING2E5A_0536(pepE)
PETPEIBARAKI_6800
PSACPSM36_2639(pepE)
PROJKDN43_06965(pepE)
DYSG7050_04080(pepE)
PARCCI960_15850
TOHBCB71_08265
OSPOdosp_1997
PDNHMPREF9137_2441
PITPIN17_A0970
PFUSADJ77_10030
PEOAS203_07585
PJECRM71_05280
POCNCTC13071_02113
PNIJ5A59_11995
PMUFJ4864_10940
PHISJ5A62_02890
PVFJ5A55_04010
PSCJJ4856_02830
AFDAlfi_0256
ASHAL1_13080
ALDGFH31_06595(pepE)
AOKA3BBH6_21810(pepE)
ACOUA5CBH24_02750(pepE)
ADAA5CPEGH6_05900(pepE)
AITAI2BBH_08600(pepE)
ASENNQ519_11055(pepE)
AIUNQ491_07575(pepE)
RBCBN938_1139
TTZFHG85_12290(pepE)
BLQL21SP5_02089(pepE)
DORIFH5T_06465
MCOSGM418_12045(pepE)
MBASALGA_1761
CPICpin_3280
CBAECOR50_18780
CHITFW415_20330(pepE)
CHIHGWR21_07065(pepE)
COYHF329_02230(pepE)
CFILMYF79_21795(pepE)
CHFKTO58_27460(pepE)
NKONiako_2473 Niako_3254
NSONIASO_11960
FLASY85_13060
FGGFSB75_17065(pepE)
ARBA9P82_00795
ARKD6B99_05600(pepE)
AGIFSB73_00960(pepE)
ARACE0W69_017600(pepE)
ATEEK9M52_00930(pepE)
FLNFLA_3940
PSEGD3H65_03995
LACSH4075_13790
HHYHalhy_0532
PEPAQ505_06590
PSTYBFS30_16770
PEKFFJ24_001490(pepE)
PROEH9L23_02570(pepE)
SHTKO02_07765
SPHNBV902_19240
SPDRG6053_09900(pepE)
STHANCTC11429_05000(pepE)
SSPII6J01_01690(pepE)
SMUII6J00_07610(pepE)
SSIYJVX97_12320(pepE)
SCNSolca_0703
MUCMuYL_0405 MuYL_3847
MGOTMgSA37_04144
MGKFSB76_18405
MRUBDEO27_002655
MGOSDIU38_017640
MGIKGO620_016635
SBXCA265_01610
PKOPKOR_00115
PACTCA264_11985
RUFTH63_07265
FLMMY04_1431(pepE)
FLLEI427_09080(pepE)
FYAKMW28_09050(pepE)
FKAKM029_01445(pepE)
CHKD4L85_21260
GFOGFO_2729(pepE)
GRLLPB144_12940
GFLGRFL_0701
GRSC7S20_01615
FPSFP2130(pepE)
FPCFPSM_00655
FPYFPG101_03140
FPOFPG3_07280
FPQIB65_10735
FPVIA03_10515
FPWIA04_10440
FPKIA06_10450
FPSZAMR72_12655
FJOFjoh_1768
FJGBB050_00843(pepE)
FBRFBFL15_1173(pepE)
FCOFCOL_03335
FINKQS_11705(pepE)
FGLEM308_06870
FCMBIW12_09565
FFAFFWV33_01225
FATDVK85_08220
FKIFK004_01295
FPALHYN49_01525
FMGHYN48_01490
FALBHYN59_07010
FCRHYN56_09280
FSEDI487_09490
FSNGS03_00227(pepE)
FNKE1750_08200(pepE)
FAKFUA48_01430(pepE)
FFLHYN86_08300
FENJ0383_06740(pepE)
FCVAWN65_02140
FOEJJC03_07700(pepE)
FSDLXD69_02340(pepE)
FLOK1I41_01540(pepE)
FCCLOS86_02550(pepE)
FCBLOS89_10710(pepE)
FPBNLJ00_09355(pepE)
COCCoch_0081
CCMCcan_10700
COLAM608_03995 AM608_05005
CHGAXF12_07425
CAPNCBG49_00835 CBG49_00840 CBG49_00845 CBG49_09435
CGHCGC50_04505 CGC50_08510 CGC50_08515 CGC50_08520
CLKCGC53_00520 CGC53_04480 CGC53_04485
CSPUCGC55_01455 CGC55_07840 CGC55_07845
CCYNCGC48_02730 CGC48_06210 CGC48_11440
CAPHCGC49_02085
CSTOCGC58_06375 CGC58_12440
CAPQCGC52_02030
CAPFFOC45_06060(pepE) FOC45_10395
ZPRZPR_3777
CATCA2559_09678
FBCFB2170_17226
MARMYQ22_00910
MARTBTR34_00895
MARBCJ263_17230
MAREEJ994_02850
CAOCelal_2281
CLYCelly_0608
CLHIX49_02785
CBALM667_08770
CBATM666_08735
KDIKrodi_0538
DOKMED134_12251
DDOI597_1233(pepE)
DODDCS32_09390
LANLacal_0489
LVNBWR22_12695
LACICW733_15655
ASLAeqsu_0486
AEVEI546_05200(pepE)
AICJK629_01420(pepE)
PTQP700755_000592
NDODDD_1969 DDD_2120
NOMAAT17_05845
NSDBST91_00030
NOBCW736_02375
NOJEJ995_00890(pepE)
POMMED152_01880
POBLPB03_01725
PRNBW723_15715
POLABXQ17_02525
POACW731_02060
PHALH9I45_04100(pepE)
PLITK8354_03900(pepE)
PPECH9W90_05320(pepE)
PBATJL193_03260(pepE)
PCEAJ3359_01255(pepE)
PUNNQP51_05720(pepE)
MYRMYRA21_0824(pepE) MYRA21_3569
MPWMPR_2394 MPR_3353
MODAS202_03755 AS202_17380
MYZBK054_03635 BK054_16965
MOAI6I89_00015(pepE) I6I89_07100
MALSNWE55_05920(pepE)
WINWPG_2032
WIJBWZ20_05910
SZEAW14_08330
AHZAPS56_13805
SYISB49_00510
TDIAUW17_06945
TENLPB136_05055
TJETJEJU_2467(pepE)
TMARMARIT_1315(pepE)
TMPF9Y86_01095(pepE)
LUTLupro_00675
LULLPB138_04310
WFUAXE80_04980
FORFORMB_05990
FOHFORMA_06760
FOPFNB79_01520(pepE)
SALTAO058_09270
SMISLDL76_10300(pepE)
SEONBWZ22_12790
AALGAREALGSMS7_00116(pepE)
OLLCW732_00115
OAQDZC78_07590(pepE)
FEKC1H87_06675 C1H87_11085
TAJC1A40_02625
AUEC5O00_08880
KOSKORDIASMS9_00120 KORDIASMS9_02182(pepE)
KANIMCC3317_19950(pepE_1) IMCC3317_39550(pepE_2)
MARFCJ739_796
AQBD1818_09075(pepE)
AQAD1815_22050(pepE)
AQDD1816_10690(pepE) D1816_12840
PSYNE9099_09770(pepE)
AFLAFHG64_13700(pepE)
ANPFK178_00280(pepE)
OCIFEZ18_11700(pepE)
MGELG5B37_13085(pepE)
MESQC7H62_0427
GAAHX109_10055(pepE)
CAGGHYG79_01175
ALTIALE3EI_0283
MARXINR76_01275(pepE)
LPALLDL79_04015(pepE)
SINHLS482_14470 LS482_20135(pepE)
SABUMBM09_05655(pepE)
ZSPMQE36_09600(pepE)
BIAGMA17_09870(pepE)
FBEFF125_12140(pepE)
FBMMQE35_03465(pepE)
SAHNJRG66_03095(pepE)
FBAFIC_00534
FBUUJ101_01302(pepE)
RANRiean_2000
RAIRA0C_0202
RARRIA_0145
RAGB739_2116
RAEG148_1630
RATM949_0327
WVIWeevi_1674
ORHOrnrh_2086
ORIQ785_10320
EAOBD94_2196
EMNM876_08055
EENBBD30_15930
ELBVO54_00500(pepE_2)
EMGBBD33_11950
EGOBBD34_00090
EGMAYC65_07250
ELZFCS00_00015(pepE)
ELTFGE20_08560(pepE)
CHZCHSO_2982
CGNOK18_19355
CIHATE47_08495
CHHA0O34_18140
CIOCEQ15_08145
CHRYCEY12_05445
CPIPCJF12_02660
CHRZCO230_03470
CARHEGY05_10780(pepE)
CSHAEG350_09095(pepE)
CNKEG343_03185(pepE)
CJTEG359_04545(pepE)
CILEG358_11625(pepE)
CBENEG339_19580(pepE)
CGLENCTC11432_01045(pepE_1)
CTAINCTC12078_00382(pepE)
CLACEG342_19625(pepE)
CTAK4412677_02695(pepE)
CSALNBC122_00060(pepE)
CBPEB354_08290(pepE)
CNPM0D58_03955(pepE)
CCAOH5J24_07920(pepE)
CFAELL667_10205(pepE)
CRHIKB553_05145(pepE)
CORZMTP08_06600(pepE)
CSUPMTP09_04100(pepE)
CJGNCTC13459_03119(pepE)
CCASEIB73_14975(pepE)
CANTNCTC13489_02934(pepE)
KDAEIB71_01180(pepE)
KHIEG338_07715(pepE)
KBEJ4771_13135(pepE)
KFAQ73A0000_16680(pepE)
EVAEIB75_00450(pepE)
EZEKI430_00565(pepE)
CNREB819_03980(pepE)
EBVF0358_12185(pepE)
EFALFH779_09370(pepE)
ESTEHNV03_05780(pepE)
BCADDBX24_08945 DBX24_09305(pepE)
APIBG8C43_05100(pepE)
CIVIMZ16_01250(pepE) IMZ16_07370
FBOJ9309_12185(pepE)
OHOOweho_3112
CHYDH4K34_03865(pepE)
SHYRLA303_07340(pepE)
ASACATHSA_0255
CPOCOPRO5265_0262
SBERAAC3_TM7C01G0611
APRDHLG78_00395 HLG78_04905
CDESC0J27_01200
BBGWUT28_C0001G0765 UT28_C0001G0855
PWOUX70_C0001G0696
MPYMpsy_1212
NACAQV86_05465
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:11106384]
  Authors
Hakansson K, Wang AH, Miller CG.
  Title
The structure of aspartyl dipeptidase reveals a unique fold with a Ser-His-Glu catalytic triad.
  Journal
Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A 97:14097-102 (2000)
DOI:10.1073/pnas.260376797
  Sequence
[stm:STM4190]
Reference
2  [PMID:10762256]
  Authors
Lassy RA, Miller CG
  Title
Peptidase E, a peptidase specific for N-terminal aspartic dipeptides, is a serine hydrolase.
  Journal
J Bacteriol 182:2536-43 (2000)
DOI:10.1128/JB.182.9.2536-2543.2000
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 3.4.13.21
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 3.4.13.21
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 3.4.13.21
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 3.4.13.21

DBGET integrated database retrieval system