KEGG   ENZYME: 3.5.1.88
Entry
EC 3.5.1.88                 Enzyme                                 
Name
peptide deformylase;
N-formylmethionylaminoacyl-tRNA deformylase
Class
Hydrolases;
Acting on carbon-nitrogen bonds, other than peptide bonds;
In linear amides
Sysname
formyl-L-methionyl peptide amidohydrolase
Reaction(IUBMB)
formyl-L-methionyl peptide + H2O = formate + methionyl peptide [RN:R05635]
Reaction(KEGG)
R05635;
(other) R04268
Substrate
formyl-L-methionyl peptide [CPD:C11439];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Product
formate [CPD:C00058];
methionyl peptide [CPD:C11440]
Comment
Requires iron(II). Also requires at least a dipeptide for an efficient rate of reaction. N-terminal L-methionine is a prerequisite for activity but the enzyme has broad specificity at other positions. Differs in substrate specifity from EC 3.5.1.31 (formylmethionine deformylase).
History
EC 3.5.1.88 created 2001
Orthology
K01462  peptide deformylase
Genes
HSA64146(PDF)
PON100453398(PDF)
PPYG129015685
NLE100601725(PDF)
MCC100427223(PDF)
MCF107126394(COG8)
MTHB126944064
MNI105491356(PDF)
CSAB103233214(PDF)
CATY105581110(PDF)
PANU103880526(PDF)
TGE112614437(PDF)
MLEU105537177(PDF)
RRO104655875(PDF)
RBB108514506(PDF)
TFN117087970(PDF)
PTEH111541402(PDF)
CANG105504616(PDF)
CJC100402316(PDF)
SBQ104653213(PDF)
ANAN105706772(PDF)
CSYR103272556(PDF)
MMUR105858966(PDF)
PCOQ105823389(PDF)
OGA100947246(PDF)
MMU68023(Pdf)
MCAL110300587(Pdf)
MPAH110337233(Pdf)
RNO690214(Pdf)
MCOC116070116(Pdf)
MAUA121136308(Pdf)
PROB127234497(Pdf)
NGI103735024(Pdf)
HGL101714125(Pdf)
CCAN109693765(Pdf)
OCU100341935
TUP102501038(PDF)
GVR103586599(PDF)
VVP112929468(PDF)
AML100478492(PDF)
ELK111152779
MPUF106005031(PDF)
MLK131818407(PDF)
ORO101380262(PDF)
EJU114201672(PDF)
NSU110592362(PDF)
LWW102737348(PDF)
PCOO112857432(PDF)
PPAD109270703(PDF)
BTA788473(PDF)
BOM102280209(PDF)
BIU109571988(PDF)
BBIS104996655(PDF)
CHX102182902(PDF)
OAS101113170(COG8)
BTAX128063344(PDF) 128071121
MBEZ129547342(PDF)
SSC100517402(PDF)
CFR102516610(PDF)
CBAI105074870(PDF)
CDK105088401(PDF)
VPC102530442(PDF)
BACU103019488(PDF)
LVE103077419(PDF)
DLE111179583(PDF)
PCAD102977261(COG8)
PSIU116743582(PDF)
NASI112411785(PDF)
ECB100146718(PDF)
EPZ103563768(PDF)
MYB102241407(PDF)
MYD102767580(PDF)
MLF102432431(PDF)
MNA107527903(PDF)
DRO112300789(PDF)
PHAS123805804(PDF)
HAI109388805(PDF)
RFQ117035311(PDF)
PALE102885078(PDF)
PVP105307200(PDF)
RAY107520718(PDF)
SARA101542895(PDF)
LAV100667423(PDF)
TMU101354029
ETF101661816(PDF)
DNM101416061(PDF)
MDO100027986(PDF)
GAS123236746(PDF)
SHR100921301(PDF)
PCW110210259(PDF)
OAA114815195(PDF)
GGA112533254(PDF)
PCOC116243694(PDF)
MGP104913081(PDF)
CJO107319484(PDF)
APLA119718132(PDF)
AFUL116494159(PDF)
TGU100223437(PDF)
LSR110468790(PDF)
PMOA120496236(PDF)
PHI102112702(PDF)
CCAE111934725(PDF)
ETL114067965(PDF)
SVG106861253(PDF)
HRT120757904(PDF)
CLV110360394(PDF)
TALA122153896(PDF)
ACHC115346360(PDF)
HLE104839320(PDF)
GCL127021262
SHAB115619281(PDF)
CABI116819566(PDF)
ACS100560353(pdf)
PVT110076256(PDF)
PMUR107283522(PDF)
TSR106555901(PDF)
PTEX113448932(PDF)
NSS113423432(PDF)
PMUA114602083(PDF)
GJA107106531(PDF)
STOW125443887(PDF)
XLA100137680(pdf.S)
XTR448425(pdf)
NPR108787727(PDF)
RTEM120922002(PDF)
BGAR122920732(PDF)
MUO115459197 115470989(PDF)
DRE619248(pdf)
SRX107748772 107749291
SANH107670160 107684689
SGH107553986 107579533
CAUA113118254
CGIB127977881
PTET122362615(pdf)
LROH127180432(pdf)
OMC131524589(pdf)
PPRM120462056(pdf)
RKG130094809(pdf)
MAMB125254435(pdf)
CIDE127499375
MASI127455915
TROS130563032(pdf)
TDW130435861(pdf)
MANU129418682 129418684(pdf)
IPU108264550
IFU128606597(pdf)
PHYP113534590(pdf)
SMEO124395638(pdf)
TFD113652694(pdf)
TVC132851347(pdf)
TRN134322847(pdf)
AMEX103038250(pdf)
CMAO118817788(pdf)
EEE113586179(pdf)
CHAR105900773(pdf)
TRU101072035(pdf)
TFS130536453(pdf)
TNGGSTEN00016806G001
LCO104938144(pdf)
NCC104944131(pdf)
TBEN117484428(pdf)
CGOB115009289(pdf)
PGEO117449527(pdf)
GACU117553255(pdf)
EMAC134875420(pdf)
ELY117261832(pdf)
EFO125887152(pdf)
PLEP121950390(pdf)
SLUC116040142(pdf)
ECRA117948819(pdf)
ESP116693461 116693462
PFLV114560360(pdf)
GAT120808626(pdf)
PPUG119196135(pdf)
AFB129108258(pdf)
CLUM117732073(pdf)
PSWI130194801(pdf)
MSAM119893210(pdf)
SCHU122874750(pdf)
CUD121515223(pdf)
ALAT119023978(pdf)
MZE101483768(pdf)
ONL100704218(pdf)
OAU116318827(pdf)
OLA101155848(pdf)
OML112152614(pdf)
CSAI133444664(pdf)
XMA102226192(pdf)
XCO114137472(pdf)
XHE116730406(pdf)
PRET103466837(pdf)
PFOR103129257(pdf)
PLAI106941467(pdf)
PMEI106909218(pdf)
GAF122835081(pdf)
PPRL129360045(pdf)
CVG107089597(pdf)
CTUL119789163(pdf)
GMU124878325(pdf)
NFU107389300(pdf)
KMR108237493(pdf)
ALIM106536567(pdf)
NWH119415534(pdf)
AOCE111563118(pdf)
MCEP125015083(pdf)
CSEM103379742(pdf)
POV109641637(pdf)
SSEN122775620(pdf)
HHIP117763855(pdf)
HSP118109690(pdf)
PPLT128444052(pdf)
SMAU118315356(pdf)
LCF108902256
SDU111229891(pdf)
SLAL111647772 111657794 111673616
XGL120793267(pdf)
HCQ109513088(pdf)
SBIA133502087 133502235(pdf)
PEE133403144(pdf)
PTAO133477654(pdf)
BPEC110169701(pdf)
MALB109967293(pdf)
BSPL114857626(pdf)
SJO128358382(pdf)
SASA106560894(DEFM)
STRU115196877
OTW112219103
OMY110494342
OGO124007656(pdf)
ONE115134773
OKI109867597
OKE118396610
SALP111952505 111962312
SNH120053859 120066658
CCLU121531814(pdf)
ELS105018569(pdf)
SFM108926538(pdf)
PKI111851845(pdf)
AANG118228042(pdf)
LOC102698047(pdf)
PSPA121296393(pdf)
ARUT117424684 117425850
PSEX120535541(pdf)
LCM102353677(PDF)
CMK103188094(pdf)
CPLA122558168(pdf)
HOC132823611(pdf)
LERI129715084(pdf)
PMRN116957010(PDF)
BFO118408874 118418112
BBEL109473453
SPU586099
LPIC129254553
APLC110986098
AJC117118965
SKO100367940
DMEDmel_CG31278(CG31278) Dmel_CG31373(CG31373)
DER6551971 6551972
DSE6606932 6606933
DSIDsimw501_GD20712(Dsim_GD20712) Dsimw501_GD20713(Dsim_GD20713)
DYADyak_GE24677 Dyak_GE24678
DAN6500227 6500228
DSR110190006 110190637
DPO4803232 4803233
DPE6594066 6594067
DMN108156187 108157349
DWI6647646 6647647
DGR6568257 6568258
DMODmoj_GI23899 Dmoj_GI23900
DAZ108609200 108609201
DNV108650056 115563661
DHE111597186 111597191
DVI6629956 6629957
CCAT101454751
BOD106622528
BDR105226646
RZE108380231
AOQ129253380
TDA119681157
MDE101892498
SCAC106087303
LCQ111683236
LSQ119609026
GFS119636564
CLON129616241
HIS119651379
AGA1271597
ACOZ120948408
AARA120893649
AMER121603516
ASTE118502520
AFUN125761487
AMOU128297884
AALI118458328
AAG5573729
AALB109424414
ASUA134227821
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ011016
CPII120424564
CNS116336870
BCOO119075617 119084500 119084537
AME102654737
ACER107997410
ALAB122712927
ADR102674429
AFLR100871297
BIM105680311
BBIF117208852
BVK117230465
BVAN117160476
BTER105666512
BAFF126924046
BPAS132911705
FVI122527641
CCAL108626628
OBB114883118
OLG117603692
MGEN117217722
NMEA116425608
CGIG122401704
SOC105203028
MPHA105833051
AEC105146518
ACEP105626215
PBAR105430031
VEM105564151
DQU106751506
CFO105250391
FEX115234151
LHU105677237
PGC109863882
OBO105275732
PCF106789941
PFUC122514037
VPS122633917
VCRB124429075
VVE124953532
LHT122500968
LBD127278738
MDL103579345
CGLO123265543
FAS105266512
DAM107036474
AGIF122849861
VCAN122419090
CCIN107265490
DSM124407671
NPT124215636
NFB124179100
NLO107226818
NVG124300897
AROA105691997
TCA655709
ATD109600001
CSET123315401
AGB108916251
LDC111503633
DVV114327161
NVL108562915
APLN108739435
PPYR116158837 116163787 116167819
OTU111418458
BMOR101741594
BMAN114249670
MSEX115448146
DPLKGM_210219
BANY112050981
MJU123867906
NIQ126769174
VCD124532588
MCIX123655154
PMAC106714317
PPOT106103640
PXU106115797
PRAP111004062
PBX123708465
PNAP125063200
ZCE119840412
CCRC123693145
LSIN126976701
AAGE121726820
HAW110381530
HZE124632079
TNL113501449
SLIU111355372
OFU114356442
ATRA106132490
GMW113514786
PXY105383063
PGW126369344
LGLY125224781
CFEL113363620 113363621
CCRN123290516
API100162360
DNX107166980
AGS114132730
RMD113548585
ACOO126835044
BTAB109037993
DCI103518907
CLEC106672525
HHAL106684047
NLU111050862
HVI124359940 124368846
MQU128991880 128992341 128995293 128995425 128995594 129004767
FOC113211759
TPAL117647563
CSEC111875344
BROR134531241
IEL124164368
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_307445
DMK116931138
DPZ124328543
PVM113808612
PJA122256382
PCHN125032470
PMOO119569942
HAME121864107
PCLA123769520
CQD128699232
PTRU123499078
ESN127009044
HAZT108666309
EAF111711222
TCF131884148
PPOI119101339
DSV119435920
RSAN119406982
RMP119177283
VDE111250758
VJA111262538
CSCU111625490
LPOL106464984
NVE5507313
EPA110237254 110244514
ATEN116294027
ADF107334696
AMIL114962141
PDAM113685334 113685335
SPIS111326894 111326899
DGT114516412
XEN124436465 124455891
HMG100207293 100214378
HSY130621442
RES135691225
TADTRIADDRAFT_55505
ATHAT1G15390(PDF1A) AT5G14660(PDF1B)
ALY9307695 9328927
CRB17883980 17900532
CSAT104705741 104735484 104740228 104755856 104769702 104774139
EUSEUTSA_v10008467mg EUTSA_v10014367mg
BRP103842904 103846472 103872331
BNA106346664 106367064 106372106 106416097 106418618
BOE106295357 106307410 106313006
RSZ108805703 108810470 108818431
THJ104808227 104822396
CPAP110810209 110821001
CIT102610035 102630479
CICCICLE_v10016231mg CICLE_v10026288mg
PVY116121685 116122354 116131046 116144913 116144916
MINC123196875 123218070
TCC18595734 18600780
GRA105776448 105778270
GHI107897571 107914239 121208205 121222374
GAB108487377 108488516
HSYR120125271 120137663 120159487 120185566
DZI111274452 111299589
EGR104419245 104449463
GMX100306710 100500424 100527799 100784292
GSJ114388029 114398262 114400260 114422445
PVUPHAVU_004G149800g PHAVU_005G175900g PHAVU_010G154200g
VRA106756037 106761222 106772993
VAR108320481 108333281 108344049
VUN114165820 114181360 114183390
VUM124834621 124835577 124835578 124840213
CCAJ109805539 109805601 109806264 109809934
APRC113850193 113854086 113857206
MTR11442038 11442039 25491322 25498044
TPRA123888881 123898948 123921564
CAM101491383 101501874 101506662
PSAT127087558 127107596 127128016
VVO131606144 131609107 131636902 131648374
LJALj1g3v3642120.1(Lj1g3v3642120.1) Lj3g3v0075590.1(Lj3g3v0075590.1) Lj3g3v0075590.2(Lj3g3v0075590.2) Lj3g3v0075590.3(Lj3g3v0075590.3) Lj3g3v2213520.1(Lj3g3v2213520.1)
ADU107459640 107463720 107463843 107483509 107494988
AIP107605107 107618217 107618575 107619595
AHF112697308 112703744 112709793 112757655 112770750 112776266 112777693 112796382
LANG109341481 109357453 109358300
PCIN129290827 129321436
QSAO6P43_004638 O6P43_018044
FVE101295851 101312844
RCN112187958 112188201
PPER18781774 18782679
PMUM103329841 103341940
PAVI110747939 110750054 110750060 110763884
PDUL117622093 117623414
MDM103404323 103411155 103428700 108170544 114820371 114820372
MSYL126583519 126610215 126610551
PXB103926941 103930700 103952617 103952629
ZJU107408292 107415274
MNT21384099 21403417
CSAV115698649 115705327
CSV101216450 105435009
CMO103487104 103494711
BHJ120070219 120090432
MCHA111019929 111021042
CMAX111486320 111493439
CMOS111435101 111452048
CPEP111788520 111793049
RCU8281775 8282305
JCU105634223 105634879
HBR110646955 110669283
MESC110605621 110625531
POP7478116 7496836
PEU105133399
PALZ118034858 118036929
JRE108984533 108992837
CILL122283417 122302599
CAVE132181526 132187014
QSU112000375 112029399 112035441 112035918
QLO115976636 115992519
TWL120007495 120010629 120010901
VVI100250707 100258283
VRI117922288 117931147
SLY543648(PDF1B) 544225(PDF1A)
SPEN107008681 107026157
SOT102581807 102596139
SSTN125847563 125875468
SDUL129872789 129891241
CANN107860655 107871107
LBB132603323 132624871
NTA107766294 107781142 107806610 107810363
NSY104220094 104228596
NTO104110300 104117614
NAU109209724 109237578
INI109158317 109165852
ITR115998327 116031736
SIND105157529 105176356
OEU111366177 111392350
EGT105960995 105976089
SSPL121778329 121780765 121802175 121806306
SMIL130992316 130992766 131008737
SHIS125192846 125213853 125215197
APAN127241938 127253999
HAN110885748 110904061 110916791
ECAD122583409 122585519 122586934 122595588 122596153 122599305 122602928 122603544 122603691 122603857 122610414
LSV111876420 111908885 111910214 128132223
CCAV112509576 112510566 112516709
DCR108193844 108210819
CSIN114294225 114312857
RVL131304825 131335436
AEW130776945 130787283 130796510 130796511
BVG104891142 104904582
SOE110778476 110780128
CQI110698674 110703263 110704707 110708386 110737125
ATRI130824126 130828245
MOF131157199 131168475
NNU104591396 104592392
MING122069932 122075732
TSS122638312 122654398
PSOM113276466 113282431 113340995 113355729
OSA4324565 4326576 9269695
DOSAOs01t0555800-01(Os01g0555800) Os01t0636600-01(Os01g0636600) Os01t0637600-01(Os01g0637600)
OBR102705669 102722992
OGL127760497 127770427
BDI100821406 100829595
ATS109747289 109758657
TDC119268198 119268464 119276090 119276354
TAES123061301 123061560 123065402 123070194 123074495 123078636
TUA125529435 125544009 125544217
LPER127318344 127343072
LRD124661320 124661736 124667263 124667824
SBI8058210 8073103
ZMA100272955 103636114
SITA101771372 101774344
SVS117856636 117858765
PVIR120672696 120673837 120707155 120707545
PHAI112892951 112893976
PDA103715000 103722911 103723462 120108376
EGU105045406 105048284
MUS103969782 103975248
ZOF121979208 121979241 121983857 121983890
DCT110102064 110113422
PEQ110029826 110032589 110037539
AOF109820901 109843350
MSIN131223194 131235494
NCOL116257540 116264878
ATR18430508 18432682
SMOSELMODRAFT_108250 SELMODRAFT_407843 SELMODRAFT_407845 SELMODRAFT_407854 SELMODRAFT_412157 SELMODRAFT_422807 SELMODRAFT_85358 SELMODRAFT_96122
PPP112276793 112283668 112293654
CRECHLRE_01g039650v5 CHLRE_01g039750v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_120388 VOLCADRAFT_45493
MNGMNEG_14099
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_37852
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_17300
APROF751_4534
OLUOSTLU_33985(PDF1B) OSTLU_35850(PDF1A)
OTAOT_ostta02g05200 OT_ostta03g05750
BPGBathy07g00190 Bathy12g02150
MISMICPUN_61073 MICPUN_96775(PDF)
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_13172(PDF) MICPUCDRAFT_6170(JGI:MicpuC2_6170)
CMECYME_CME111C
GSLGasu_00200
CCPCHC_T00007478001
SREPTSG_12149
DPPDICPUDRAFT_32433
ACANACA1_069550
PFAPF3D7_0907900
PFHPFHG_00131
PREIPRSY57_0906000
PGABPGSY75_0907900
PYOPY17X_0812600
PCBPCHAS_0809600
PBEPBANKA_0809300
PVVPVVCY_1001110
PKNPKNH_0705700
PVXPVX_098840
PCYPCYB_071570
PMALPMUG01_07019500
PRELPRELSG_0705300(PDF)
PCOTPCOAH_00018460
TGOTGME49_216700
BBESBESB_067920
TETTTHERM_000929443
SMINv1.2.002465.t1(symbB.v1.2.002465.t1) v1.2.030830.t1(symbB.v1.2.030830.t1) v1.2.034522.t1(symbB.v1.2.034522.t1)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_188689
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_30977(PDF1)
AAFAURANDRAFT_14540 AURANDRAFT_33186
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_46715
GTTGUITHDRAFT_66830
TBRTb11.01.6120
TBGTbgDal_XI16250
TCR506871.100 507509.50
LMALMJF_32_1300
LIFLINJ_32_1360
LDOLDBPK_321360
LMILMXM_31_1300
LBZLBRM_32_1460
LPANLPMP_321380
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_52822
ECOb3287(def)
ECJJW3248(def)
ECDECDH10B_3461(def)
EBWBWG_2977(def)
ECOKECMDS42_2748(def)
ECOCC3026_17870
ECEZ4657(def)
ECSECs_4152(def)
ECFECH74115_4609(def)
ETWECSP_4257(def)
ELXCDCO157_3890(def)
EOIECO111_4107(def)
EOJECO26_4388(def)
EOHECO103_4018(def)
ECOOECRM13514_4248(def)
ECOHECRM13516_4044(def)
ESLO3K_02570(def)
ESOO3O_23080(def)
ESMO3M_02615(def)
ECKEC55989_3703(def)
ECGE2348C_3549(def)
EOKG2583_4005(def)
ELRECO55CA74_19100(def)
ELHETEC_3538
ECWEcE24377A_3769(def1) EcE24377A_F0040(def2)
EUNUMNK88_4047(def)
ECPECP_3374
ENAECNA114_3361(def)
ECOSEC958_3680
ECVAPECO1_3160(def)
ECOAAPECO78_20220
ECXEcHS_A3480(def)
ECMEcSMS35_3582(def)
ECYECSE_3561
ECRECIAI1_3436(def)
ECQECED1_3950(def)
EUMECUMN_3760(def)
ECTECIAI39_3781(def)
EOCCE10_3822(def)
EBRECB_03137(def)
ECOBC3029_20430
EBLECD_03137(def)
EBEB21_03088(def)
EBDECBD_0465
ECIUTI89_C3731(def)
EIHECOK1_3706(def)
ECZECS88_3674(def)
ECCc4047(def)
ELOEC042_3563(def)
ELNNRG857_16280(def)
ESEECSF_3111
ECLEcolC_0427
EKOEKO11_0445
EKFKO11_06300(def)
EABECABU_c37040(def)
EDHEcDH1_0427
EDJECDH1ME8569_3165(def)
ELUUM146_16340(def)
ELWECW_m3554(def)
ELLWFL_17355(def)
ELCi14_3729(def)
ELDi02_3729(def)
ELPP12B_c3384(def1)
ELFLF82_0460(def)
ECOLLY180_16930
ECOIECOPMV1_03597(def)
ECOJP423_18400
EFEEFER_3270(def)
EALEAKF1_ch2665c(def)
EMAC1192_14335
ESZFEM44_07470
ERUYOSH18_10585(def)
STYSTY4391(fms)
STTt4098(fms)
SEXSTBHUCCB_43350
SENTTY21A_20855(def)
STMSTM3406(def)
SEOSTM14_4109(def)
SEVSTMMW_33991
SEYSL1344_3373(def)
SEMSTMDT12_C34600(def)
SEJSTMUK_3392(def)
SEBSTM474_3571(def)
SEFUMN798_3706(def)
SETUSTU288_17230(def)
SETCCFSAN001921_23405
SENRSTMDT2_32931(def)
SENDDT104_33931(def)
SENICY43_17735
SEENSE451236_03865
SPTSPA3273(fms)
SEKSSPA3052
SPQSPAB_04247
SEISPC_3475(def)
SECSCH_3342(def)
SEHSeHA_C3710(def)
SHBSU5_03884
SENHCFSAN002069_15130
SEEHSEEH1578_03105(def)
SEESNSL254_A3675(def)
SENNSN31241_4820
SEWSeSA_A3603(def)
SEASeAg_B3602(def)
SENSQ786_16610
SEDSeD_A3773(def)
SEGSG4032(def)
SELSPUL_4175(def)
SEGASPUCDC_4161(def)
SETSEN3234(def)
SENAAU38_16515
SENOAU37_16705
SENVAU39_16710
SENQAU40_18610
SENLIY59_17130
SENJCFSAN001992_16545(def)
SEECCFSAN002050_24005
SEEBSEEB0189_002820
SEEPI137_19970
SENBBN855_34830(def)
SENEIA1_16520
SENCSEET0819_00640
SESSARI_04221
SBGSBG_3017(fms)
SBZA464_3482
SBVN643_14950
SALZEOS98_02245
SFLSF3318(def)
SFXS3543(def)
SFVSFV_3306(def)
SFESFxv_3634(def)
SFNSFy_4733
SFSSFyv_4807
SFTNCTC1_03598(def)
SSNSSON_3427(def)
SBOSBO_3280(def)
SBCSbBS512_E3671(def)
SDYSDY_3463(def)
SDZAsd1617_04581
SHQA0259_20170
ENCECL_04663
ENLA3UG_20700(def)
ECLGEC036_40400
ECLEECNIH2_21230
ECLNECNIH4_02445
ECLIECNIH5_19840
ECLXLI66_20485
ECLYLI62_22470
ECLZLI64_19570
ECLOENC_25010
EHMAB284_04335
EXFBFV63_19975
ECLAECNIH3_19950
ECLCECR091_19875
EAUDI57_20550
EKBBFV64_21370
ENOECENHK_20135(def)
EECEcWSU1_04088(def)
ELGBH714_13255
ECANCWI88_20445
ERNBFV67_20010
ECLSLI67_022045
ECHGFY206_02320(def) FY206_22315
ESHC1N69_20880
EPTHWQ17_15510(def)
ENTEnt638_3718
EASEntas_3998
ENRH650_12900
ENXNI40_020205
ENFAKI40_0506(def)
LNICWR52_14660
EBGFAI37_08845
ENDA4308_04860
ENZG0034_20790(def)
ENSHWQ15_05815(def)
ENKLOC22_08535(def)
EHUD5067_0002180
EMORL6Y89_20070(def)
ENBELK40_20555
EQUOM418_20215(def)
EPUQVH39_21065(def)
ESAESA_00039
CSKES15_0363(def)
CSZCSSP291_00175
CSJCSK29544_01324
CCONAFK62_18115
CDMAFK67_18685
CSIP262_00522
CMJAFK66_001860
CUIAFK65_17855
CMWAFK63_00560
CTUCTU_38140(def)
KPNKPN_03687(def)
KPUKP1_5005(def) KP1_p324(def)
KPMKPHS_48360
KPPA79E_0424
KPHKPNIH24_24115
KPZKPNIH27_23030
KPVKPNIH29_23945
KPWKPNIH30_24390
KPYKPNIH31_23445
KPGKPNIH32_25260
KPCKPNIH10_24080
KPQKPR0928_23600
KPTVK055_3786(def)
KPOKPN2242_21440(def) KPN2242_25306(def)
KPRKPR_4868(def) KPR_4905(def)
KPJN559_0465
KPID364_18870
KPAKPNJ1_00452
KPSKPNJ2_00492
KPXPMK1_01191(def)
KPBFH42_14760
KPNEKU54_002205
KPNULI86_02200
KPNKBN49_0431(def) BN49_pII0075(def)
KVAKvar_0417
KPEKPK_0429(def)
KPKA593_08620
KVDKR75_05980
KVQSP68_12595
KOXKOX_04205(def)
KOEA225_5303
KOYJ415_05555(def)
KOMHR38_02775
KMIVW41_21580
KOKKONIH1_26725
KOCAB185_09550
KQUAVR78_02275
EAEEAE_04785(def)
EARCCG33038
KQVB8P98_02230
KLLBJF97_26400
KLWDA718_02685 DA718_26710(def)
KARLGL98_02190(def)
KGRJJJ10_02350(def)
KPASLUW96_04200(def)
KLCK7H21_02325(def)
KLMBWI76_25670
REEelectrica_00419(def)
RORRORB6_21010(def)
RONTE10_00040
RPLNB1209_02245
RAODSD31_02375
RTGNCTC13098_00536(def)
CROROD_45351(def)
CKOCKO_04699
CFDCFNIH1_04105
CBRAA6J81_19420
CWECO701_00060
CYOCD187_02110
CPOTFOB25_13540
CFQC2U38_01480
CSEDJY391_02375(def)
CAMAF384_18045
CAFAL524_00705
CIFAL515_21255
CFARCI104_02215
CIRC2U53_07140
CIEAN232_06790
CPARCUC49_17095
CTELGBC03_02195
CITZE4Z61_19115
CARSE1B03_23980
CIXM4I31_02245(def)
CIBHF677_001985(def)
CENSP2W74_01970(def)
BFLBfl219(def)
BPNBPEN_226(def)
BVABVAF_220(def)
BCHRBCHRO640_228(def)
BHBM9394_02710(def)
BVXM9408_02695(def)
BENBOBLI757_220(def)
BEDBTURN675_213(def)
BECGN160_01100(def)
BEMM9396_01335(def)
BOCRM9405_01015(def)
WCAWEOB_042(def)
HDEHDEF_1720(def)
SECTA359_09230
SEHCA35E_00458
SENMTRABTM_A_02310(def)
RIPRIEPE_0422(def)
RIGAOQ88_01545
MENMEPCIT_349(def)
MEOMPC_185(def)
EBTEBL_c03150(def)
CNTJT31_14375
CEMLH23_03320
CENLH86_03270
CLAPNCTC11466_00260(def)
PGELG71_02500
ESCEntcl_0428
KLEAO703_19290
KSAC813_17725
KORAWR26_02230(def)
KRDA3780_22490
KCOBWI95_09970
KOTEH164_02045
KPSEIP581_21015(def)
KOBHF650_21610(def)
KOOO9K67_02490(def)
KOUC0557_23910
KIENCTC12125_04347(def)
KASKATP_04280(def)
KLUK7B04_07520(def)
KCYRIN60_02245(def)
ICPICMP_280(def)
LAXAPT61_02220
LEIC2U54_02530
LEHC3F35_14060
LEEDVA44_02205
LERGNG29_01970(def) GNG29_20795
LEAGNG26_19955
LPNUKQ929_01645(def)
LEYDVA43_20245
LAZA8A57_19350
LEFLJPFL01_3823
LEWDAI21_06740
BUFD8682_17540
BAGEBADSM9389_03910
BFTMNO13_01995(def)
BSELRHD99_02000(def)
SBWTGUWTKB_2900(def)
DENMHIR_DE00178(def)
HEDTPER_HE00388(def)
GEDFVIR_GE00364(def)
CMIKPMARG_ME00060(def)
PPETC9I82_189
SYMK6K13_21155(def)
APINGFK87_00271(def)
AADEC3B56_00074(def)
AHNNCTC12129_00483(def)
ASUBNLZ15_02015(def)
YREHEC60_15915(def)
SGOEA8O29_002705(def)
KINAB182_27915
PDZHHA33_04695(def)
METYMRY16398_04980(def)
IZHFEM41_03200
PTFPROFFT_A_05560(def)
PLARGII40_00519(def1)
SNYKEC38_00835(def)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0306(def)
PSGCG163CM_40170(def)
SCOLKFZ77_01835(def)
PVJLMA04_10500(def)
SUPEP0H77_02570(def)
TOEQMG90_01800(def)
AAPTQNH14_18955(def)
EBFD782_0414
EBCC2U52_10735
EBUCUC76_17850
EBBF652_3001
PSTSE05_40370
EEPGJT83_01350(def)
EEMGJT87_01265(def)
YPEYPO0242(def)
YPKy4023(def)
YPHYPC_0181(def)
YPAYPA_3231
YPNYPN_3827
YPMYP_0240(def)
YPPYPDSF_0164
YPGYpAngola_A0615(def)
YPZYPZ3_0206(def)
YPTA1122_03940(def)
YPDYPD4_0208(def)
YPXYPD8_0213(def)
YPWCH59_2333(def)
YPJCH55_2981(def)
YPVBZ15_3330(def)
YPLCH46_675(def)
YPSYPTB3665(def)
YPOBZ17_2922(def)
YPIYpsIP31758_3882(def)
YPYYPK_0316
YPBYPTS_3857
YPQDJ40_2732(def)
YPUBZ21_2997(def)
YPRBZ20_2430(def)
YPCBZ23_3284(def)
YPFBZ19_3146(def)
YENYE3889(def)
YEPYE105_C3607
YEYY11_33231
YELLC20_00369
YEWCH47_3843(def)
YETCH48_1329(def)
YEFFORC2_0304
YEEYE5303_37231(def)
YSIBF17_06055
YALAT01_2782(def)
YFRAW19_3570(def)
YINCH53_1454(def)
YKRCH54_2219(def)
YROCH64_2310(def)
YRUBD65_2241(def)
YRBUGYR_11490
YAKACZ76_07605
YMADA391_01400
YHID5F51_20595
YCAF0T03_20265
YMOHRD69_07020(def)
YASN0H69_01420(def)
YKIHRD70_02900(def)
YEGPL78_11160
SMARSM39_3961(fms)
SMACSMDB11_3761(fms)
SMWSMWW4_v1c44740(def)
SPESpro_4511
SRRSerAS9_4608
SRLSOD_c43210(def)
SRYM621_23560
SPLYQ5A_023505(def)
SRSSerAS12_4609
SRASerAS13_4609
SSZSCc_072(def)
SMAFD781_4236
SLQM495_22780
SERFL085_02595(def)
SERSSERRSCBI_21625(def)
SFWWN53_05685
SFGAV650_05225
SRZAXX16_0900
SERMCLM71_21785
SQUE4343_18200
SFJSAMEA4384070_4478(def)
SOFNCTC11214_01249(def)
SSURATE40_018950
SURIJ0X03_01720(def)
SRHZFO014_11835
SENPKHA73_01170(def)
SNEMNLX84_22930(def)
SNEVOI978_08475(def)
SGRISGBXF1_04455(def)
SFOZ042_09815
RAHRahaq_0376
RACEJHW33_18485(def)
RAQRahaq2_0395
RAAQ7S_01880(def)
ROXBV494_14895
RVCJ9880_09590(def)
RBONQNM34_01715(def)
RIUI2123_03670(def)
GQUAWC35_04360 AWC35_13295
FSMCCS41_01020
EAMEGXP68_01605(def)
RBADH2866_06400(def)
RCBO1V66_19080(def)
CARUP0E69_01580(def)
NIGC1N62_01505
SERASer39006_004875
SERQCWC46_04875
ECAECA3999(def)
PATREV46_19895
PATOGZ59_40550
PCTPC1_3789
PCCPCC21_037780
PCVBCS7_18895
PWAPecwa_3968
PPARA8F97_21640
PECW5S_4129
PWSA7983_04970
PPOABJK05_13950
PBRAB5S52_02545
PPUJE2566_19245
PARII2D83_02420(def)
PAQUDMB82_0018235(def)
PVZOA04_40530(def)
PPAVLOZ86_03405(def)
PQUIG609_017910(def)
PPOOLW347_19285(def)
PCACOI450_01655(def)
PACBM9782_21280(def)
PCOAPJ912_09920(def)
DDDDda3937_01523(def)
DZEDd1591_0356
DDCDd586_3703
DZCW909_18010
DSOA4U42_06675
CEDLH89_14815
DFNCVE23_20095
DDQDDI_3815
DAQDAQ1742_04020(def)
DICDpoa569_000430
DLCO1Q98_13775(def)
DDADd703_0439
BGJAWC36_21135 AWC36_22760
BRBEH207_00820
BNGEH206_02390 EH206_03485(def)
BIZHC231_02380(def) HC231_03560(def)
PRODPCO85_20675(def)
LBQCKQ53_03365 CKQ53_08700(def)
LPOPI6N93_01630(def) I6N93_12590(def)
SGLSG2246
SODSant_0462(def)
PESSOPEG_0357(def)
SENYHBA_0188(def)
SLIGGTU79_02735(def) GTU79_21695(def)
EAMEAMY_3350(def)
EAYEAM_3162(def)
ETAETA_31280(def)
EPYEpC_33410(def)
EPREPYR_03602(def)
EBIEbC_40970(def)
ERJEJP617_08330(def)
EPECI789_20645
EHDERCIPSTX3056_092(def)
ERWIGN242_01945
ETPLU633_03140(def)
ERPLJN55_02200(def)
ETORIN69_02100(def)
EGEEM595_0400(def)
BUCBU496(def)
BAPBUAP5A_489(def)
BAUBUAPTUC7_490(def)
BAKBAKON_501(def)
BUHBUAMB_471(def)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00106(def)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00106(def)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00106(def)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00106(def)
BASBUsg_477(def)
BABbbp_439(def)
BCCBCc_313(def)
BAJBCTU_324(def)
BAPHIX46_02560
WBRdef
WGLWIGMOR_0262(def)
PAMPANA_3589(def)
PLFPANA5342_0454(def)
PAJPAJ_2813(def)
PAQPAGR_g0444
PVAPvag_2855(def)
PAGGAL522_21435
PAOPat9b_3608
KLNLH22_04280
PANTPSNIH1_04250
PANPPSNIH2_19315
HHSHHS_02570(def)
PCKBMSBPS_0725
PAGCBEE12_04755
PSTWDSJ_00350
PALHB1H58_05505
PANSFCN45_17520
PEYEE896_02295
PDISD8B20_15655
PERLAC65_14435(def)
PJIKTJ90_02245(def)
PANOOJ965_04835(def)
KPIEN5580_01640(def)
PALFK6R05_02315(def)
PPHOCTZ24_18370
PGZC2E15_02240
PCDC2E16_02300
MINTC7M51_03943(def)
MTHIC7M52_03090(def)
MHANK6958_02150(def)
TCIA7K98_00715
TPTYNCTC11468_00160(def) NCTC11468_02651(def1)
TATUEFZ10_00850
PLUplu4695(def)
PLUMA4R40_23320
PAYPAU_00456(def1) PAU_04177(def)
PTTVY86_05445 VY86_06795
PAKHB0X70_23765
PLUICE143_23805
PMRPMI2825(def) PMI3288(fms)
PMIBBB2000_2834(def) BB2000_3314(def)
PVLAOB99_00835 AOB99_15365
PVGCRN77_03225 CRN77_05475
PHAUPH4a_05695(def) PH4a_07885
PROTBTA34_15420 BTA34_17660
PCOLF1325_00805 F1325_17640
PCIBF9282_00815 F9282_18285
PPEEI6G31_08570(def) I6G31_10975
PAPPQQS39_01005(def) QQS39_17280(def)
XBOXBJ1_3499 XBJ1_4210(def)
XBVXBW1_3930(def) XBW1_4565(def)
XNEXNC1_0350(def) XNC1_1037(def)
XNMXNC2_0346(def) XNC2_1020(def)
XDOXDD1_0312(def) XDD1_3038(def)
XPOXPG1_0661(def) XPG1_3511(def)
XHOA9255_11260 A9255_14390
XBUHGO23_15710 HGO23_18425(def)
XGRQL128_04120(def) QL128_19865(def)
PSIS70_11520(def) S70_18410
PSXDR96_2616(def) DR96_882(def)
PSTABGK56_00635 BGK56_14425
PTHAOI982_04785(def) OI982_11670(def)
PRGRB151_015350(def2) RB151_042480(def)
PALACO695_05575 CO695_16515
PHEINCTC12003_02544(def2) NCTC12003_03767(def)
PRQCYG50_08495 CYG50_17490
PRJNCTC6933_01523(def2) NCTC6933_03786(def)
PVCG3341_12970 G3341_18510(def)
PMAGJI723_12615 JI723_18875(def)
PHAGPZ638_13170(def) PZ638_19760(def)
PZJQS795_006405(def) QS795_016520(def)
MMKMU9_277 MU9_656
ASYAUT07_00476(def)
AENARADI_0471(def)
ANSArsFIN_33910(def2) ArsFIN_40820(def)
AEDE3U36_02325
AETLDL57_14400(def)
AAPCQG404_13690(def)
MWIMNY66_08795(def) MNY66_14985(def)
EICNT01EI_3560
ETDETAF_2887
ETEETEE_1425
ETRETAE_3199
ETCETAC_15235
EDWQY76_04485
EDLAAZ33_16720(def)
EHOA9798_01410
HAVAT03_20125
HPARAL518_06420
OPODSM2777_05315
LPVHYN51_07970
PRAGEKN56_18400
PFQQQ39_01815
LRINCTC12151_00393(def)
GKNPVT67_00090(def)
HINHI_0622
HITNTHI0725(def)
HIPCGSHiEE_09120
HIQCGSHiGG_06235
HIFHIBPF_16570
HILHICON_07750
HIUHIB_07520
HIER2846_1722(def)
HIZR2866_1865(def)
HIKHifGL_000230(def)
HIAH733_0507
HIHNF38_02060
HIWNTHI477_01714(def)
HICNTHIC486_00383(def)
HIXNTHI723_01101(def)
HPRPARA_06660
HDUHD_1889(def)
HAYC3V42_04700(def)
HPITNCTC13334_00818(def1)
HHZNCTC10839_00594(def)
HAEGNCTC8502_00485(def)
HPAAE5Q53_05200(def)
HSEML3077_02510(def)
HAPHAPS_1574(def)
HPAZK756_10375(def)
HPASJL26_08935
HPAKJT17_07450
GLECJD39_09400(def)
HSOHS_0041(def)
HSMHSM_1934
PMUPM1559(def)
PMVPMCN06_1821(def)
PULNT08PM_1891
PMPPmu_18250(def)
PMULDR93_407(def)
PDAG4362423_01851(def)
PSKYA6B44_10380
PATLKGI96_09670(def)
PCAIK7G93_001620(def)
MSUMS2201(def)
BSUNA4G13_07995
MHTD648_24150(def)
MHQD650_2030(def)
MHATB824_3130(def)
MHXMHH_c03950(def)
MHAEF382_08780
MHAMJ450_06200
MHAOJ451_07200
MHALN220_13225
MHAQWC39_01050
MHAYVK67_01055
MVRX781_1870
MVIX808_19710
MVGX874_18540
MVEX875_1480
MGRAA4G16_10580
MBOSICJ55_01465(def)
MPEGHV560_03145(def)
MANNGM695_03015(def)
APLAPL_1711(def)
APJAPJL_1743
APAAPP7_1771(def)
ASUAsuc_0112
ASIASU2_09560(def)
ASSASU1_09620(def)
AEUACEE_09390
APORDDU33_03390(def)
AIOEXH44_05095(def)
ADPNCTC12871_00944(def)
ALIGNCTC10568_02083(def)
AARTNYR89_08705(def)
AGPNYR63_09225(def)
AGKNYR60_07265(def)
AAPNT05HA_2136
AAZADJ80_03280
AATD11S_0104
AAOANH9381_0436
AAND7S_01785
AAHCF65_00410
AACNAANUM_0166
AACTACT75_03910
ASEGNCTC10977_00239(def)
AGJJ5A60_08035(def)
GANUMN179_01233
GSSNYR30_12040(def)
BTOWQG_21600
BTREF542_1000
BTRHF543_1030
BTRAF544_22140
APAGEIA51_01730(def)
AVTNCTC3438_00432(def1)
RPNENCTC8284_00377(def_2)
RHEYFEE42_07800(def)
RHAEIHV77_06965(def)
FCLA4G17_02635
BHUDA6A11_00620
MSEPCEP49_06280(def)
PAETNCTC13378_01569(def)
XFAXF_0926
XFTPD_1763(def)
XFMXfasm12_1929
XFNXfasM23_1865
XFFXFLM_03185(def)
XFLP303_10155
XFSD934_05525
XFHXFHB_10745
XTWAB672_02405
XCCXCC0687(def) XCC3749(def)
XCBXC_3547 XC_3819
XCAxcc-b100_3670 xcc-b100_3930
XCPXCR_0556(def) XCR_0851(def)
XCVXCV3636(def1) XCV3926(def2)
XAXXACM_3405(def) XACM_3701(def)
XACXAC3510(def) XAC3801(def)
XCIXCAW_04208(def) XCAW_04561(def)
XCTJ151_03696 J151_03979
XCJJ158_03673 J158_03955
XCUJ159_03670 J159_03951
XCNJ169_03693 J169_03976
XCWJ162_03675 J162_03956
XCRJ163_03670 J163_03951
XCMJ164_03671 J164_03952
XCFJ172_03686 J172_03969
XFUXFF4834R_chr34060 XFF4834R_chr36930(def)
XAOXAC29_17870 XAC29_19315(def)
XOMXOO0546(XOO0546) XOO0975(XOO0975)
XOOXOO0585(def) XOO1075(def)
XOPPXO_02433(def) PXO_04055(def)
XOYAZ54_19160 AZ54_22065
XORXOC_3776(def) XOC_4134(def)
XOZBE73_02540 BE73_04780
XALXALC_2858
XSASB85_09310 SB85_16005
XTNFD63_02460 FD63_16205
XFRBER92_00990 BER92_04465
XVEBJD12_09870 BJD12_16675
XPEBJD13_19925 BJD13_21595
XHRXJ27_11670 XJ27_13065
XGABI317_03500 BI317_04525
XPHXppCFBP6546_07735(XppCFBP6546P_07735) XppCFBP6546_15380(XppCFBP6546P_15380)
XVAC7V42_04105 C7V42_19535
XANAC801_03845 AC801_18975
XARXB05_12400 XB05_14005
XHYFZ025_05200 FZ025_06550
XCZEBN15_02785 EBN15_17885
XTHG4Q83_00505 G4Q83_20360
XEUXSP_003359 XSP_003613
XHDLMG31886_36060(def_1) LMG31886_39400(def_2)
XPRMUG10_06320(def) MUG10_12945(def)
XAGHEP73_00586 HEP73_03587
XDYNYR95_04470(def) NYR95_20140(def)
XASHEP74_00577 HEP74_03450
XHAPG878_03425(def) PG878_17530
SMLSmlt4178(def)
SMTSmal_3585
BUJBurJV3_3628
SMZSMD_3777(def)
SACZAOT14_01560(def)
STEKAXG53_07480
SRHBAY15_3333
SLMBIZ42_07465
STENCCR98_18520
STEMCLM74_18860
STESMG068_18525
SINCDAIF1_37210(def)
SPAQSTNY_R37880
STEQICJ04_15840(def)
SGENRKE57_18635(def)
SOUPDM29_04655(def)
SARCPDM28_16880(def)
PSUPsesu_0232 Psesu_2823
PSUWWQ53_06685
PSDDSC_02755 DSC_04680(def)
PMEXH4W19_15200
PJPLAG73_13890(def) LAG73_16120(def)
PDDMNQ95_05200(def)
PWIMWN52_03220(def) MWN52_15520(def)
LABLA76x_0363(def)
LAQGLA29479_4989(def)
LCPLC55x_4922(def)
LGULG3211_4938(def)
LEZGLE_0356(def)
LEMLEN_4488(def)
LMBC9I47_0397
LYTDWG18_14690(def)
LUEDCD74_11215(def)
LYJFKV23_15190
LSOLGOY17_01475
LSXH8B22_08870(def)
LAREHIV01_012460
LHXLYSHEL_10570(def2)
LCASLYSCAS_10570(def2)
LCICINQ41_01080(def)
LAVIINQ42_01075(def)
LLZLYB30171_00248(def1)
LAUXLA521A_03420(def)
LYARDV84_04870(def)
LUMCNR27_14405(def)
LUSE5843_01765(def) E5843_12680
LUGFPZ22_08415(def)
LFXLU699_12320(def)
LUJBGP89_06350
THESFHQ07_07870(def)
THEHG7079_00345(def)
TBVH9L17_07860(def)
XBCELE36_03535 ELE36_20020
FAUFraau_0435 Fraau_2296 Fraau_3080
FSGLQ771_02230(def) LQ771_15540(def)
FEDLQ772_00135(def) LQ772_02735(def)
RHDR2APBS1_0764 R2APBS1_3693
RGLCS053_01280(def) CS053_14545
RTHLRK53_02915(def) LRK53_05340(def)
DJICH75_01530 CH75_19565 CH75_24610
DJAHY57_03925 HY57_19585
DTXATSB10_22060 ATSB10_27400
DYEEO087_06825 EO087_12490(def)
DCSISN74_15305 ISN74_19260(def)
DTLH8F01_05895 H8F01_09480(def)
DTADYST_03216 DYST_04193
DKOI596_2087 I596_463
LRZBJI69_03020 BJI69_05970
LPYFIV34_01400(def) FIV34_16755
LANHKR767_08025(def) KR767_11350(def)
LFLIM816_03305 IM816_17615(def)
LAEGL2Y94_01230(def) L2Y94_04445(def)
LAEOL2Y97_01300(def) L2Y97_17790(def)
LAESL2Y96_01295(def) L2Y96_17670(def)
XBAC7S18_16555
RBDALSL_0173 ALSL_0903
TAMNN4264_24295(def)
VCHVC_0046 VC_A0150
VCFIR04_00665 IR04_05145
VCSMS6_2570 MS6_A0130
VCEVch1786_I2366(def) Vch1786_II0943(def-2)
VCQEN18_04455 EN18_17325
VCJVCD_000097 VCD_001515
VCIO3Y_00215(def) O3Y_14173
VCOVC0395_1128(def-2) VC0395_A2473(def-1)
VCRVC395_0134(def-1) VC395_A0143(def-2)
VCMVCM66_0046(def-1) VCM66_A0148(def-2)
VCLVCLMA_A0044(def) VCLMA_B0132
VCXVAA049_1764(def) VAA049_34(def)
VCZVAB027_34(def) VAB027_885(def)
VVUVV1_1048(def) VV2_0863(def)
VVYVV3225 VVA1334
VVMVVMO6_00038 VVMO6_04231
VVLVV93_v1c29470(def) VV93_v1c42470(def)
VPAVP3042 VPA0784
VPBVPBB_2875 VPBB_A0726
VPKM636_03380 M636_22025
VPFM634_02070 M634_21870
VPHVPUCM_20685 VPUCM_3123
VHAVIBHAR_00391
VCAM892_10785
VAGN646_2140 N646_4180
VEXVEA_000249 VEA_002057
VDBAL552_06635 AL552_24710
VHRAL538_09455
VNAPN96_13545
VOWA9237_08120
VROBSZ04_23545
VSPVS_3126
VEJVEJY3_15320(def)
VFUvfu_A00272
VNIVIBNI_A3836(def)
VANVAA_01769
LAGN175_00825
VAUVANGNB10_cI0056c(def-1)
VCYIX92_08545 IX92_15785
VCTJV59_29975 JV59_39070
VTUIX91_00180 IX91_15935 IX91_16055
VEUIXK98_03490 IXK98_08880(def)
VSIMTO69_00180(def)
VFLAL536_05670 AL536_20100
VMIAL543_02280 AL543_09750
VBRA6E01_00220
VSCVSVS12_00253 VSVS12_01425
VGABSQ33_09140 BSQ33_18570
VSHBSZ05_06100 BSZ05_26015
VQICCZ37_00170
VTAA3308(def) B1629(def)
VNLD3H41_16535 D3H41_18870
VCCFAZ90_14935
VASGT360_00400 GT360_05940(def)
VAQFIV01_00320(def1) FIV01_07605(def2) FIV01_08305(def3)
VSRVspart_00053(def1) Vspart_04225(def2)
VKABTD91_06460(def) BTD91_13585 BTD91_13680
VZIG5S32_00180(def)
VNVIF132_02105 IF132_15130(def)
VGIMID13_15415(def)
VSLLTQ54_08600(def)
VPLSA104470976_00063(def) SA104470976_03022(def2)
VJPNP165_00200(def)
VPGLZI70_07125(def)
VOSKNV97_18485(def)
VTICEQ48_01960 CEQ48_18880
VCRAIS519_10255(def)
VNPKW548_01765(def) KW548_08955(def)
VLEISX51_01630(def)
VSYK08M4_29510(def1)
VRURND59_05945(def)
VMTQYQ96_00170(def)
VFIVF_2543(def)
VFMVFMJ11_2674(def)
VSAVSAL_I0075(def)
AWDAWOD_I_2607(def)
PPRPBPRA2061 PBPRA3579(EBIG1350)
PGBH744_1c1714 H744_2c0275 H744_2c1755
PDSCAY62_07465 CAY62_14445
PGHFH974_08940 FH974_15735(def) FH974_25055(def)
GHOAL542_09850
GKDK6Q96_16655(def)
PMAICF386_03125(def) CF386_09190(def)
SALYE8E00_13605
SKSFCN78_07860 FCN78_12875
SCOTHBA18_13235(def)
SPRON7E60_08395(def) N7E60_13775(def)
ELUXBTN50_0808
PAEPA0019(def)
PAEVN297_1161 N297_19(def)
PAEIN296_1161 N296_19(def)
PAUPA14_00200(def) PA14_49870
PAPPSPA7_0020(def2) PSPA7_4247(def1)
PAGPLES_00181(def) PLES_41971
PAFPAM18_0019(def) PAM18_3910
PNCNCGM2_0018(def) NCGM2_1992
PAEBNCGM1900_0017(def) NCGM1900_1475
PDKPADK2_00095(def) PADK2_20060
PSGG655_00095(def) G655_19630
PRPM062_00090 M062_06120
PAEPPA1S_00095 PA1S_20275
PAERPA1R_gp3529 PA1R_gp4735
PAEMU769_00095 U769_20145
PAELT223_00095 T223_21450
PAESSCV20265_0018 SCV20265_4303
PAEUBN889_00050(def) BN889_01197
PAEGAI22_03815 AI22_13675
PAECM802_1158 M802_19(def)
PAEOM801_1161(def) M801_19(def)
SECHB18_07815 B18_17300
PMYPmen_0055
PMKMDS_0073
PREPCA10_00200(def)
PPSEBN5_0027(def)
PFUWKF707C_180
PALCA0T30_02115
PCQPcP3B5_00330(def_1) PcP3B5_43250(def_2)
PMUIG4G71_02650 G4G71_20970
PNTG5B91_00160 G5B91_22725
PPAAB7D75_00100 B7D75_19425
PPUPP_0068(def-I) PP_4559(def-II)
PPFPput_0084 Pput_1330
PPGPputGB1_0084 PputGB1_4066
PPWPputW619_0087 PputW619_3859
PPTPPS_0031 PPS_3905
PPBPPUBIRD1_0097(def) PPUBIRD1_1339(def_2)
PPIYSA_05102 YSA_07780
PPXT1E_0894(def) T1E_3103
PPUHB479_00670(def) B479_19405
PPUTL483_24885 L483_32400
PPUNPP4_00600(def) PP4_12600(def)
PPUDDW66_0043 DW66_4343
PFVPsefu_0044
PMONX969_19055 X969_26390
PMOTX970_18690 X970_26000
PPJRK21_00588 RK21_05154
PORAPT59_00210 APT59_08185
PMOLCLJ08_12620 CLJ08_19615
PALDLU682_000115(def) LU682_007215(def)
PIXRIN61_04535(def) RIN61_11915(def)
PMOSO165_002270 O165_023870
PSTPSPTO_0177(def-1) PSPTO_1598(def-2)
PSBPsyr_0019 Psyr_3780
PSYRN018_00080 N018_06565
PSPPSPPH_0021(def1) PSPPH_1473(def2)
PSAVPSA3335_00110 PSA3335_21270
PAMGBKM19_000635 BKM19_001430(def) BKM19_022465 BKM19_030335(def)
PCIPCH70_00190 PCH70_38830
PAVLBKM03_00150 BKM03_09110(def) BKM03_21790 BKM03_29975(def) BKM03_30620(def)
PVDCFBP1590_0096(def1) CFBP1590__1506(def2)
PCABJGS08_05800 JGS08_26920
PCOFPOR16_06400 POR16_25500
PTREI9H09_17615 I9H09_25545
PSYIMME58_04410 MME58_19405(def) MME58_26500(def)
PASTN015_00620 N015_19850
PLIJKQP88_00085(def) KQP88_18350(def)
PFLPFL_0022(def_2) PFL_4594(def_1)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c00230(def1) PFLCHA0_c46680(def2)
PPROPPC_0024(def) PPC_4696
PFEPSF113_0073(def) PSF113_1307
PFNHZ99_10190 HZ99_17930
PFOPfl01_0017 Pfl01_4349(def)
PFSPFLU_0018(def) PFLU_4825
PFCPflA506_0017(def_2) PflA506_4137(def_1)
PPZH045_15070 H045_21205(def)
PFBVO64_1674 VO64_3064
PMANOU5_3431 OU5_4935
PTVAA957_14345 AA957_20685
PCGAXG94_15695 AXG94_22125
PVRPverR02_00125 PverR02_24505
PAZOAYR47_07160 AYR47_31005
POIBOP93_00090 BOP93_20120
PRXHRH33_00985 HRH33_21070
PMEDE3Z27_00320 E3Z27_06530
PKRAYO71_03035 AYO71_23690
PMUDNCTC8068_00019(def_2) NCTC8068_04004(def_1)
PTOLI7845_00095 I7845_22620
PFWPF1751_v1c00180(def) PF1751_v1c43270(def)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF708150 PFLUOLIPICF714505
PFXA7318_21025 A7318_27480
PENPSEEN0025(def-1) PSEEN4003(def2)
PLULFOB45_16590 FOB45_25185
PBAPSEBR_a1234 PSEBR_a74
PBCCD58_00385 CD58_06935
PPUUPputUW4_00016(def1) PputUW4_04237(def2)
PDRH681_00305(def) H681_09255
PSVPVLB_00440(def) PVLB_18185
PSKU771_00305 U771_25070
PKCPKB_0019(def) PKB_1717(def2)
PCHEY04_23290 EY04_29380
PCZPCL1606_15860 PCL1606_60580
PCPJM49_07945 JM49_30440
PCHPC4K32_0021 C4K32_4780
PFZAV641_00085 AV641_17375
PLQAA042_10305 AA042_16365
PALKPSAKL28_00560 PSAKL28_39120
PRHLT40_16230
PSWLK03_06360
PPVNJ69_18785
PSESPSCI_1691(def) PSCI_3371
PSEMTO66_00105 TO66_23955
PSECCCOS191_0024(def1) CCOS191_3944(def2)
PPSYAOC04_14625 AOC04_20310
PSOSPOS17_0026(def) POS17_4661
PFKPFAS1_04675 PFAS1_10910
PANRA7J50_0019 A7J50_4595
PPSLBJP27_14160 BJP27_23085
PSETTHL1_21
PSILPMA3_22955 PMA3_30150
PYMAK972_1206 AK972_5913
PADEC3B55_01008(def)
PKEDLD99_00085 DLD99_21955
PALLUYA_00215
PUMHGP31_00685 HGP31_06640
POJPtoMrB4_00190(def) PtoMrB4_15370(def2)
PGGFX982_00286 FX982_01476
PPSHG5J76_03055 G5J76_21080
PGYAWU82_06310 AWU82_25740
PLALFXN65_00160
PSEJHNQ25_01175
PVKEPZ47_00365 EPZ47_06745
PEZHWQ56_00105 HWQ56_22835
PBZGN234_11700 GN234_17985
PKHJLK41_00200
PTYJWV26_10575
PMAOPMYSY11_0022(def)
PATAJWU58_00490 JWU58_07235
PDWBV82_0705 BV82_2316
PZEHU754_001125(def) HU754_022960(def)
PMOEHV782_001115(def) HV782_022215(def)
PCAMHNE05_17805
PSEPC4K39_0024 C4K39_3283
PPIIQL104_00125(def) QL104_23870(def)
PVWHU752_001155(def) HU752_026335(def)
PTRTHU722_0001100(def) HU722_0023045(def)
PXAKSS93_01845(def) KSS93_22580(def)
PSAMHU731_009275(def) HU731_016165(def)
PTZHU718_001135(def) HU718_023550(def)
PQIKH389_00110(def) KH389_07645(def)
PSHHHU773_001060(def) HU773_021140(def)
PXNHU772_000115(def) HU772_017940(def)
PHVHU739_017535(def) HU739_022415(def)
PPRGHU725_000115(def) HU725_016740(def)
PANHHU763_000145(def) HU763_017755(def)
PASGKSS96_00970(def) KSS96_22355(def)
PFAKKSS94_00110(def) KSS94_20005(def)
PMUYKSS95_03000(def) KSS95_20745(def)
PMAMKSS90_00110(def) KSS90_07185(def)
PAZEKSS91_00775(def) KSS91_22700(def)
PALVKSS97_01310(def) KSS97_22350(def)
PORYEJA05_00125 EJA05_20875
PWZJ7655_00435
PTKEXN22_01690 EXN22_08460
PTWTUM18999_00180(def_1) TUM18999_15760(def_2)
PZAHU749_001240(def) HU749_007740(def)
PIEHU724_001085(def) HU724_021695(def)
PWYHU734_000780(def) HU734_018770(def)
PTAENCTC10697_00018(def1) NCTC10697_03347(def)
PGFJ0G10_01055 J0G10_23965
PCAVD3880_00080
PJUL1P09_00120(def) L1P09_18035(def)
PHFNLY38_00260(def)
PPHNHU825_05260
PIZLAB08_R00160 LAB08_R48040
PPEGKUA23_00090(def) KUA23_23715(def)
PSIINF676_00670(def) NF676_20635(def)
PSIHLOY51_00120(def) LOY51_20205(def)
PCASLOY40_00345(def) LOY40_22200(def)
PFITKJY40_01050(def) KJY40_23345(def)
PASILG197_05285(def) LG197_26365(def)
PKMPZ739_00115(def) PZ739_21110(def)
PNBNK667_02540(def) NK667_27145(def)
PSOAPSm6_20230(def_1) PSm6_36450(def_2)
PTAIICN73_06295 ICN73_25995
PKKQQ992_00115(def) QQ992_13840(def) QQ992_20995(def)
PKJQ1W70_09965(def)
PHYGJTY93_00100 JTY93_19950
PHOMKJF94_19860(def) KJF94_26650(def)
PCHEQYM18_07880(def)
PCUCPSH97_00100(def) PSH97_21185(def)
PTRLOU419_00100(def) OU419_10210(def)
PPAELDL65_04655(def) LDL65_11235(def)
PPAOK3169_00080(def) K3169_22875(def)
PRHZCRX69_04700 CRX69_26680
PSJYAA098_20590 AA098_27345
PSKUKUIN1_00190(def_1) KUIN1_37410(def_2)
PSHSJJN09_14470 JJN09_26005
PHEFPSH57_00385(def) PSH57_22245(def)
PSAPST_0021(def)
PSZPSTAB_0028(def)
PSRPSTAA_0022(def)
PSCA458_00165(def)
PSJPSJM300_00215(def)
PSHPsest_0023
PSTTCH92_00150
PSTUUIB01_00110
PSEDDM292_19055
PCHLLLJ08_00110(def)
PBMCL52_00110
PKGLW136_00110(def)
SDEGGOM96_10550
PZDKQ248_03900(def)
AVNAvin_00170(def)
AVLAvCA_00170(def)
AVDAvCA6_00170(def)
ACXAchr_1080(def)
PBBAKN87_08335
PAGRE2H98_09685(def)
EMODM558_15095
EAZJHT90_03735
ENTOMTZ49_08125(def)
HPEGEAO82_01945
HAESLO767_16650(def)
PDENF1C79_14350 F1C79_24760
HARRHV822_08455(def)
PNNKEM63_00080
PPHABVH74_04615
DCEO6P33_03015(def)
PBAUOS670_12590(def)
MAQMaqu_0043
MHCMARHY0029(def)
MADHP15_3744(def)
MBSMRBBS_0038(def)
MSXAU14_06870
MPQABA45_00195
MARIACP86_09320
MLQASQ50_10600
MSQBKP64_15110
MARAD0851_12335
MARJMARI_27550(def)
MALLPBN92_00160(def)
MSHEMAALD49_00310(def)
MANPEHN06_00240
MSANLPB19_04005
KAKKalk_05955(def) Kalk_11410
PSPIPS2015_14
PARPsyc_0030(def)
PCRPcryo_0038
PRWPsycPRwf_0042
PSOPSYCG_00375
PURAOC03_06600
PALIA3K91_0048
PSPGAK823_00210
PSYGAK825_00190
PSYCDABAL43B_0042(def)
PSYAAOT82_1781
PSYYDLE54_00240
PSYPE5677_13230
PKYPKHYL_00610
PCIAQ6344_00230(def)
PRAEMN210_00300(def)
ACBA1S_0168 A1S_0961
ABMABSDF0185(def)
ABYABAYE2833(def2) ABAYE3705(def)
ABCACICU_00190 ACICU_00922
ABNAB57_0204 AB57_1037
ABBABBFA_02626(def_1) ABBFA_03323(def_2)
ABXABK1_0198 ABK1_0947
ABZABZJ_00193 ABZJ_01063(def)
ABRABTJ_02850 ABTJ_03639
ABDABTW07_0189(def) ABTW07_1051
ABHM3Q_1259 M3Q_393
ABADABD1_01680(def) ABD1_09140(def2)
ABJBJAB07104_00202 BJAB07104_01057
ABABBJAB0715_00213 BJAB0715_01075
ABAJBJAB0868_00207 BJAB0868_01071
ABAZP795_12905 P795_16330
ABKLX00_00990 LX00_04830
ABAUIX87_00730 IX87_15415
ABAAIX88_03125 IX88_06810
ABWBL01_00885 BL01_11515
ABALABLAC_17280 ABLAC_35970
ACCBDGL_000239(def2) BDGL_003089(def)
ANORR32_13330 RR32_17180
ALCOTEC02_14075 OTEC02_17880
ACALBUM88_00795 BUM88_04630
ASEII8T81_14195(def) I8T81_17865
ACDAOLE_14540 AOLE_18510(def)
ACIACIAD0211(def) ACIAD1039(def2)
ATTAMQ28_03920 AMQ28_07045
AEIAOY20_03225
AJORZ95_11950 RZ95_16165
ACWA0J50_12645 A0J50_16830
ACVAMD27_00720 AMD27_04060
AHLAHTJS_04355 AHTJS_15935
AJNBVL33_00325 BVL33_06635
ASOLBEN76_08495 BEN76_14040
ALABFG52_14900
ASJAsACE_CH02100(def-1) AsACE_CH02723(def-2)
AIDCTZ23_14510
ADVDJ533_14370(def) DJ533_17900
ARJDOM24_00550 DOM24_08150(def)
AWUBEN71_14240(def) BEN71_17890
ACUMC9E88_003190 C9E88_008000(def)
AGUAS4_31210(def) AS4_34940(def) AS4_41600(def)
AUGURS_0811 URS_2092
ALWFOB21_08695
ADSFPL17_08590(def) FPL17_13405
ABERBSR55_00925 BSR55_16960
ATNFM020_03955(def) FM020_15135
ACHICDG60_01680 CDG60_13330(def)
ALJG8D99_11635(def) G8D99_14665
AWGGFH30_09685(def) GFH30_12420
ASHAG8E00_04400(def) G8E00_15260
ATGJ4G44_03290
AVBRYU24_02080(def) RYU24_08260
ABOUACBO_01640(def) ACBO_23590(def2)
AGYLFPL18_01040(def) FPL18_05925
ACIUA3K93_08895 A3K93_11835
AVZHWI77_04960(def) HWI77_16110
APOTMZO21_11890(def)
ATZM5E07_04660(def) M5E07_15335(def)
APRLPY247_04470(def) PY247_12655(def)
ACOINQU59_02460(def) NQU59_16345(def)
AVIVLF296_05735(def) LF296_17540(def)
ACIEKIP84_17705(def)
MCTMCR_1853(def)
MCSDR90_123(def)
MCATMC25239_01759(def)
MOIMOVS_00055
MOSAXE82_07080
MBLAAX09_00060
MBOIDQF64_14260
MCUNNCTC10297_00400(def)
MNNI6G26_01580
MNSLU293_04965(def)
MNCLU297_04840(def)
MNJLU290_00100(def)
MHACLU276_00090(def)
MBAHHYN46_11660
SONSO_0032(def) SO_1062(def) SO_2530(def)
SDNSden_0024 Sden_0898 Sden_2912
SFRSfri_0024 Sfri_3241
SAZSama_0043 Sama_0639
SBLSbal_0032 Sbal_0886 Sbal_2302
SBMShew185_0027 Shew185_2023 Shew185_3476
SBNSbal195_0031 Sbal195_2071 Sbal195_3599
SBPSbal223_0031 Sbal223_2315 Sbal223_3401
SBTSbal678_0031 Sbal678_2074 Sbal678_3622
SBSSbal117_0032 Sbal117_0982 Sbal117_2428
SBBSbal175_0031 Sbal175_2352 Sbal175_3382
SLOShew_2103 Shew_3736
SPCSputcn32_0024 Sputcn32_1795 Sputcn32_3013
SHPSput200_0024 Sput200_2199 Sput200_3119
SSESsed_0035 Ssed_2006
SPLSpea_0031 Spea_2387
SHEShewmr4_0029 Shewmr4_2142 Shewmr4_3037
SHMShewmr7_0027 Shewmr7_0937 Shewmr7_2219
SHNShewana3_0035 Shewana3_0900 Shewana3_2319
SHWSputw3181_0024 Sputw3181_0936 Sputw3181_2230
SHLShal_0027 Shal_1896
SWDSwoo_0038 Swoo_2597
SWPswp_0057 swp_2321
SVOSVI_0063(def-1) SVI_2376(def-2)
SHFCEQ32_04100 CEQ32_16385(def) CEQ32_20960(def)
SJASJ2017_0026 SJ2017_3437
SPSWSps_00069 Sps_01190 Sps_02607
SBJCF168_00180(def) CF168_09215 CF168_16295(def)
SMAVCFF01_08765 CFF01_18530(def)
SHEWCKQ84_03025(def) CKQ84_07880(def) CKQ84_19245
SALGBS332_07140 BS332_12295 BS332_17455
SLJEGC82_01235(def)
SMAIEXU30_10475(def)
SPOLFH971_00120(def) FH971_16845(def)
SBKSHEWBE_0625(def) SHEWBE_2561(def)
SKHSTH12_00172(def) STH12_03695(def1)
SAESHBH39_00120(def) HBH39_14590(def)
SLITJQC75_00165(def) JQC75_02965(def)
SDKKHX94_04910(def)
SCAATUM17387_00260(def1) TUM17387_18920(def3) TUM17387_30140(def2)
SPSHFM037_00185(def) FM037_05520(def) FM037_15590
SEURFM038_000170(def) FM038_004615(def) FM038_010920(def)
SYKKDN34_00110 KDN34_03615(def)
SCYPJYB88_00135(def) JYB88_03040(def)
SAVIJYB87_00100(def) JYB87_15225(def)
SSEMJYB85_00145(def) JYB85_03220(def)
SGLAFJ709_00135(def) FJ709_15750(def)
SINVK8B83_02295(def) K8B83_19805(def)
SXMMKD32_00125(def) MKD32_04680(def) MKD32_10615(def)
SVMKDH10_003027(def) KDH10_003828(def)
SHEJMZ182_00120(def) MZ182_08970(def) MZ182_16085(def)
SSEHN7V09_02405(def) N7V09_11615(def) N7V09_18885(def)
SCHKGII14_00125(def) GII14_04315 GII14_10810
SACHK0H61_00125(def) K0H61_03775(def) K0H61_09870(def)
SAEGK0H80_10715(def) K0H80_19135(def)
SDEOD0436_00270(def) D0436_05945(def) D0436_12485(def)
SMESK0I73_10020(def) K0I73_18530(def)
SHAOK0H81_09150(def) K0H81_19640(def)
SZHK0H63_00160(def) K0H63_03580(def)
SSPAK0I31_11015(def) K0I31_19510(def)
SHNSK0J45_10765(def) K0J45_19160(def)
SRHSK0I63_10910(def) K0I63_19370(def)
SPSJK0I62_10400(def) K0I62_18620(def)
SMAYK0H60_00375(def) K0H60_04775(def) K0H60_11570(def)
SOGRA178_00160(def) RA178_12155(def) RA178_17530(def)
SPSREGC80_05070(def) EGC80_08650(def)
ILOIL0018(def)
ILIK734_00090
IPICEW91_12190(def)
IDICWC33_05410(def)
IDTC5610_00085(def)
IABK5X84_00090(def)
PANMD3795_09165(def)
CPSCPS_0020(def1) CPS_0407(def2)
COMCMT41_00100 CMT41_01725
COZA3Q34_10305
COLWA3Q33_08385 A3Q33_15735
COLADBO93_00080 DBO93_11495(def)
COVEKO29_00085 EKO29_08355(def)
CBERB5D82_08050 B5D82_15980(def)
LSDEMK97_09745 EMK97_11445(def)
THTE2K93_08510
THAPFNC98_00075
THABLP316_03610
TPSYRGQ13_00075(def) RGQ13_04565(def)
THATH3N35_00075(def) H3N35_10060(def)
TACTSG35_000075(def) SG35_010600(def)
TVDSG34_018850(def) SG34_029445
PHAPSHAa0023(def)
PTNPTRA_a0032(def)
PSMPSM_A0026(def)
PSEOOM33_03325
PIAPI2015_0024
PPHEPP2015_19 PP2015_2176 PP2015_640
PBWD172_000065
PRRAT705_12260 AT705_22610
PLZS4054249_00095 S4054249_10100 S4054249_22585
PALNB0W48_08170
PPISB1L02_00100
PEAPESP_a0028(def)
PSPOPSPO_a0023(def) PSPO_b1770(def)
PARTPARC_a0027(def)
PTUPTUN_a0024(def) PTUN_a2646(def)
PNGPNIG_a0031(def)
PTDPTET_a0027(def)
PSENPNC201_00100(def1)
PDJD0907_00330
PAGAPAGA_a0031(def)
PCARPC2016_0023
PMAACPA52_15910(def)
PXIJ5O05_10250(def)
PVBJ5X90_05605 J5X90_19380
PSAZPA25_00190(def1)
PDVFFU37_15555(def)
PFLICTT31_00100
PSHOKQ246_14465(def)
PMAZR5H13_00100(def)
PSMMPspMM1_00230(def1)
PSYMJ1N51_09575
AMCMADE_1000105
AMHI633_00120
AMAAamad1_00105
AMALI607_00100
AMAEI876_00105
AMAOI634_00100
AMADI636_00100
AMAII635_00100
AMAGI533_00100
AMACMASE_00110(def)
AMBAMBAS45_00115(def)
AMGAMEC673_00110(def)
AMKAMBLS11_00110(def)
ALTambt_00105(def)
AALEP13_00100
AAUSEP12_00100
ASPAOR13_3503
ASQAVL57_01315
AAWAVL56_00100
ALRDS731_00105
ALEAV939_00100
ALZAV940_00100
APELCA267_009495
SALMD0Y50_19290
SALKFBQ74_00105
SMAAIT774_16780
GAGGlaag_0023 Glaag_0920
GNIGNIT_0021
GPSC427_0020 C427_1237
PMESFX988_02600 FX988_03497
PATPatl_0023 Patl_3433
LALAT746_18900
CATEC2869_08445(def) C2869_14040(def)
SALHHMF8227_00023
HMIsoil367_00120
PAEWKIH87_00090(def)
AGZM0C34_01125(def)
AGQLQZ07_01000(def)
AGAROAG1_01890(def)
ALKMNKI27_19100(def)
ASEMNNL22_00125(def)
CATTOLW01_00295(def)
ALIIQR722_00095(def) QR722_16045(def)
PMAWMACH26_00190(def1) MACH26_16350(def2)
PINPing_0078 Ping_3323
PSYPCNPT3_00685
FBLFbal_0023 Fbal_3389
FESHER31_13650(def) HER31_15600(def)
MVSMVIS_1837(def) MVIS_4337(def)
MYAMORIYA_1152(def) MORIYA_2867(def)
MMAAFR932_08150 FR932_18350
MOQHWV03_00420(def) HWV03_12965
CJACJA_3582(def)
CEBB0D95_13625
CELLCBR65_13540
CEKD0B88_04975
CEGD0C16_18115
SDESde_0021(def)
TTUTERTU_0037(def)
SAGAM5M_12370
MARQMARGE09_P3885
GILNHM04_11490(def)
MKEOOT55_14110(def)
SPOIIMCC21906_00444
SNANI6N98_00080
STAWNCG89_09675(def)
ZALAZF00_18785
OSGBST96_07900
MTHDA3224_00115
MICCAUP74_00925(def)
MAGAMag101_00095
MIIBTJ40_00120
MICTFIU95_00130(def)
MHYDGTQ55_17660
MCELLPW13_15635(def)
MICZGL2_13400(def)
MVBMJO52_00130(def)
MPAFR5R33_09395(def)
MBRGPVT68_11225(def)
HJABST95_02790
HALCEY643_00090
KIMG3T16_09800
AFUSEYZ66_00065
PAQME0F26_02805
CBUCBU_0993(def) CBU_1879
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0945(def1) COXBURSA331_A2082(def2)
CBDCBUD_0110(def2) CBUD_1053(def1)
CBGCbuG_0254(def2) CbuG_1014(def1)
CBCCbuK_0179(def2)
CEYCleRT_09850(def1)
CEAZ664_02535
CENDEGQ50_02435(def)
CENOCEAn_00408
RVIRVIR1_01340(def)
ALGAQULUS_00970(def_1) AQULUS_12380(def_2)
ASIPAQUSIP_00950(def_1) AQUSIP_10640(def_2)
CEQB1F76_02515
LPNlpg0615 lpg1064 lpg2595(def)
LPHLPV_0726 LPV_1211(def) LPV_2930(def)
LPOLPO_0689 LPO_2775(def) LPO_2870(def)
LPULPE509_00443 LPE509_02120 LPE509_02604
LPMLP6_0596 LP6_1047 LP6_2626(def)
LPFlpl1061 lpl2518(def)
LPPlpp0666 lpp1083 lpp2648(def)
LPCLPC_0547(def) LPC_2210 LPC_2683
LPAlpa_00964 lpa_01652 lpa_03798(def)
LPElp12_0621 lp12_1042 lp12_2588
LLOLLO_0630(def) LLO_0750
LFALFA_1789(def) LFA_2527(def) LFA_3074(def)
LHALHA_2886(def) LHA_2936(def)
LOKLoa_00599 Loa_02801
LCDclem_01725(def_1) clem_01995(def_2) clem_08290(def_3) clem_11580(def_4)
LESCCU22_00930(def)
LSHCAB17_07390(def) CAB17_08075(def)
LLG44548918_00643(def_1) 44548918_02394(def_2) 44548918_02442(def_3)
LIBE4T55_07820(def) E4T55_10375(def)
LGTE4T54_02485 E4T54_02500(def) E4T54_03710(def)
LJRNCTC11533_02225(def_1) NCTC11533_02473(def_2) NCTC11533_02563(def_3) NCTC11533_02607(def_4)
LCJNCTC11976_01385(def_1) NCTC11976_01536(def_2)
LWASAMEA4504053_2127(def_1) SAMEA4504053_2901(def_2) SAMEA4504053_3082(def_3)
LSSNCTC12082_01372(def_1) NCTC12082_01655(def_2) NCTC12082_01736(def_3)
LADLNCTC12735_00564(def_1) NCTC12735_00632(def_2) NCTC12735_01612(def_3)
LANTTUM19329_06300(def_1) TUM19329_10860(def_2)
LLYJ2N86_02570 J2N86_04845(def) J2N86_05000(def) J2N86_13260(def)
LCADPXX05_00015 PXX05_00245(def) PXX05_00330(def) PXX05_01955(def)
TMCLMI_0290(def) LMI_0340(def) LMI_0776(def)
MCAMCA1371(def-1) MCA2843(def-2)
METUGNH96_03625
MMEOOOT43_02775(def) OOT43_14110(def)
MEEFJWZ97_03620(def) JWZ97_16610
MMTMetme_3505 Metme_3913
MDNJT25_003445 JT25_016155
MDHAYM39_15665 AYM39_16175
MKOMKLM6_3235 MKLM6_3324
METLU737_05990(def) U737_17120(def)
MPADKEF85_14560(def) KEF85_14575(def)
MELLIVG45_01340(def) IVG45_13970
MRPNM686_003345(def) NM686_017030(def)
MMOTQZJ86_05510(def) QZJ86_15780(def)
MAHMEALZ_1819(def) MEALZ_3427(def)
MBUREQU24_13060(def) EQU24_18035
MPSYCEK71_11705(def) CEK71_13755
MMAIsS8_1508 sS8_5131
MSZEMSZNOR_1718(def) MSZNOR_3331(def)
MMOBF6R98_07510(def) F6R98_18280(def)
MEINmethR_P0425 methR_P2734
MOZMoryE10_29950(def2)
MISZMishRS11D_36220(def)
MESLKKZ03_02345(def) KKZ03_10155(def)
MEIYMIN45_P2133
MCAUMIT9_P1960
FTUFTT_0403(def1) FTT_1675(def2)
FTQRO31_0451 RO31_1974(def)
FTFFTF0403(def1) FTF1675(def2)
FTWFTW_1671(def1) FTW_1942(def2)
FTRNE061598_02245 NE061598_09440
FTTFTV_1594(def3)
FTGFTU_1679(def3)
FTLFTL_0074 FTL_0473
FTHFTH_0070(def) FTH_0470(def1)
FTAFTA_0082(def1) FTA_0499(def2)
FTSF92_00420 F92_02565
FTIFTS_0066(def1) FTS_0474
FTOX557_00380 X557_02545
FTCDA46_223 DA46_663(def)
FTVCH67_330(def) CH67_773
FTZCH68_507 CH68_67(def)
FTMFTM_0045
FTNFTN_0110 FTN_0500
FTXAW25_1529 AW25_90(def)
FTDAS84_184 AS84_604(def)
FTYCH70_1563 CH70_16(def)
FCFFNFX1_0102 FNFX1_0485
FCNFN3523_0094 FN3523_0458
FHIFSC454_00450 FSC454_02310
FPHFphi_0344 Fphi_0717
FPTBZ13_1309(def) BZ13_1719
FPIBF30_523 BF30_926(def)
FPMLA56_1452(def) LA56_1842
FPXKU46_1031 KU46_629(def)
FPZLA55_498 LA55_82(def)
FPJLA02_1956 LA02_559(def)
FRTF7308_0100 F7308_1836
FNAOOM_0086
FNLM973_00830
FRFLO80_03995 LO80_06710
FPERACH24_05905
FHACDV26_01895(def)
FRXF7310_00545 F7310_08115
FRMBBG19_0079 BBG19_1296
FRCKX01_405(def)
FADCDH04_01590(def) CDH04_03570
FMIF0R74_00905 F0R74_08930(def)
FOOCGC45_00390(def) CGC45_06510
FNNFSC774_08365(def)
FSRKQR59_00495(def) KQR59_02445
FRLFIP56_00475(def) FIP56_08295
FGUSD28_00985
AFRIE3E15_07505(def)
AIIE4K63_07960(def)
TCXTcr_0193
HTREPV75_01370
HMARHVMH_0253(def-1)
TCYThicy_1519
TAOTHIAE_09735
THIOAYJ59_12240
TMHJX580_10340
MEJQ7A_1030(def) Q7A_250
MECQ7C_1939 Q7C_856
MPINLGT42_001650(def) LGT42_013125(def)
MMAFGCM100_09120(def2) GCM100_15350(def)
MTHAVSX76_02505(def) VSX76_05425(def)
CYQQ91_2105
CZACYCME_0320
CYYCPC19_02285(def)
PSALPSLF89_650 PSLF89_68
THIGFE785_01070
TXAHQN79_01325
TIBTHMIRHAM_02390(def)
TLHNR989_01280(def)
TSETHMIRHAS_02510(def)
TZOTHMIRHAT_20080(def)
TIGTHII_0474 THII_3838
BLEPAL038_01705
THISHZT40_15250(def) HZT40_19815(def)
TUNJ9260_17030(def)
TLOJ9253_16360(def)
TSBHMY34_04900(def) HMY34_09460(def)
TANIJ8380_05935(def)
TWNL2Y54_04555(def) L2Y54_09335(def)
TLCRCF98_09045(def) RCF98_13220(def)
TSJL3K52_02245(def) L3K52_07900(def)
TDUQJT80_08300(def) QJT80_09890(def) QJT80_13900(def)
CYSNYP54_01365(def) NYP54_03990(def)
NOCNoc_3014
NHLNhal_3816
NWANwat_3071
NWRE3U44_03490
ALVAlvin_0798 Alvin_2073
ATEPAtep_05130(def-2) Atep_12260(def)
TVIThivi_3198 Thivi_3366
TMBThimo_1247 Thimo_2183
MPURMARPU_04205 MARPU_10355
TEETel_06655 Tel_08770 Tel_14890
NTTTAO_0459 TAO_1646
TSYTHSYN_20455 THSYN_23225
RHHE0Z06_00130
RHEIATY27_02040
TTPE6P07_02135(def) E6P07_04640
NTGNSCAC_1164(def) NSCAC_1599(def)
THIPN838_04290
CJAPGWK36_03960 GWK36_07750(def)
THIMKFB96_12655(def) KFB96_24010
TBOGLT988_08420(def) LT988_19405(def)
TLRThiosp_03608(def)
TFRIThiofri_02846(def)
TWGThiowin_01830(def)
AEHMlg_2628
HHAHhal_1409 Hhal_2323
HHKHH1059_01380(def1)
HHCM911_01105
EBSECTOBSL9_0884
TGRTgr7_0195
TKMTK90_2273 TK90_2486
TNITVNIR_0417(def_[H])
TTITHITH_15585
TVRTVD_00190 TVD_01280
SSALSPISAL_00280(def)
SPIUSPICUR_00265
SROSBBH56_08920
SPIZGJ672_00345
SHAILMH63_00425(def)
APRSBI364_00680 BI364_14325
AAEOBJI67_13145 BJI67_15015
AFYBW247_07205 BW247_15840
NAXHC341_00335(def)
HNAHneap_2031 Hneap_2085
HAZA9404_10040 A9404_10910
WMAWM2015_316
WEZIC757_14930
GAIIMCC3135_06780(def)
GHLGM160_01305(def) GM160_09900(def)
TBNTBH_C0407 TBH_C1045
EPSL0Y14_00815(def) L0Y14_14145(def)
SEDSAAY24_09275 AAY24_12340
WOCBA177_00485
TTCFOKN1_0355 FOKN1_2630
THICTspCOW1_23850(def) TspCOW1_31890(def-2)
HCHHCH_00030(def)
HAHEENC22_00160
HAHHO5O45_25200(def)
CSACsal_2867
CCAGSR908_05325(def)
HELHELO_1376(def)
HCSFF32_09245
HAKKO116_03701
HAMHALO3954
HHUAR456_16430
HCOLOKO_00215(def)
HSIBOX17_05450
HALOBWR19_16135
HHHCLM76_09030
HBEBEI_0399
HAGBB497_00710
HAFC8233_13940
HMDCTT34_03345
HAXIHAALTHF_00260n HAALTHF_00270n
HSVHNO53_18070
HPROLMS44_02930(def)
HQDK1Y77_03090(def)
HBHE4T21_17905
HBPHPTD01_521
HALFQEN58_02880(def)
HHAOQWG60_02130(def)
HASOB2G49_13410
HALWB6N23_07400(def)
HASHHXW73_02985
HPISP1P91_03910(def)
HAMSNF683_10340(def)
HCAMI4484_17770
HALKCUU95_02965
HVNEI420_02955
HOLHORIV_09210(def)
HSRHSBAA_08840
HPIZGYM47_03110
HNPSR894_02605(def)
HTTHZS52_00905
HSXHNO51_17730
HTXEKK97_19935
PLEB186_213(def)
PLYC530_206
PLRPAQ_209(def)
PLOC548_205
PLDPalTV_214(def)
PLBPTV_214(def)
PLCPAD_221(def)
PLIPLF_220(def)
PALYO3E_01240
CRPCRP_175
CRUA33U_0214(def)
CRCA33Y_0214(def)
CRTA355_0204(def)
CRHA353_0216(def)
CRVA357_0206(def)
CRICRDC_01030
CRRCRDco_1860(def)
EMECEM_165(def)
ZPLZBT109_2389
HAAA5892_01585 A5892_17415
CMAIBFX80_02640
CAMHLCW13_14580(def)
COBECLAM6_29640(def)
COBBH2O77_14975
KUSB9G99_09900
KMAB9H00_04935
KUYFY550_03385
PAURFGL86_01145
SAJSQO259_12555(def)
ABOABO_0131(def-1)
ALNAS19_01350
ALCAASALC70_02240(def)
ADIB5T_00117(def-1)
AXEP40_00650
APACS7S_00145 S7S_16210
MMWMmwyl1_0017
MMEMarme_0015
MPCMar181_0016
MPRIMP3633_0035
MARDIBG28_00085(def)
MFOIJSY38_09415(def)
MPRFJ8N69_08125(def)
MRHIKDW99_00115(def)
MPONMACH16_00500(def)
TOLTOL_0120
TORR615_00605
TWANHUF19_00145 HUF19_05655
OAIOLEAN_C00200(def)
MARSA8C75_00110
MGEOCFI10_00070
MSECLN244_00080(def)
MARLHH196_09120
MRZKDW95_15915(def)
BSANCHH28_04540 CHH28_10390
NCUF0U83_00110
NJPNEJAP_0021(def)
NIKF5I99_00060
BMARHF888_00375
AJPAMJAP_0029(def)
VCWGJQ55_00105(def)
BACZKFF03_17375
GSNYC6258_00606
RFOREIFOR_03306
OMEOLMES_0035
LLPGH975_00730
ENWMJO57_00090(def)
EEINX720_10770(def) NX720_20725(def)
ENGO2T12_00315(def) O2T12_00905(def)
EMPEZMO1_0016(pdf1) EZMO1_0088(pdf2) EZMO1_0592(pdf3) EZMO1_1426(pdf4)
PLEIQ9312_12310(def) Q9312_18120(def)
AHAAHA_0258(def-1) AHA_2373(def-2)
AHYAHML_01265(def) AHML_11065
AHDAI20_08855 AI20_18185
AHRV428_01375 V428_11415
AHPV429_01375 V429_11430
AHJV469_11990 V469_21945
AHHRY45_01570 RY45_11000
AHIVU14_11910 VU14_21200
AAJBOQ57_01175 BOQ57_10400
ASAASA_4140(def)
AEOO23A_p1517 O23A_p3452
AVRB565_3810
AVOAMS64_22345
AMEDB224_5482
ASRWL1483_4357(def)
ADHCK627_05070 CK627_15705
ACAVVI35_20140
AEMCK911_06450 CK911_16155
AEAC2U39_00520
ARVC7N77_03270
AESC2U30_15565
AELNCTC12917_04075(def)
ASIMFE240_16475
AALLI6G90_04150 I6G90_16975(def)
AJDI6H43_09760(def) I6H43_21025
ARIVKYK33_00810(def)
ASAAKXJ75_01065(def)
AEJE5E97_05505 E5E97_15580
ABESIU367_00920(def) IU367_10135
TAUTola_0153
OCEGU3_00060(def)
OPEPU634_00755(def)
OCMCBP12_11855
OPFCBP31_09355
ZDFAN401_16705
KKOKkor_2618
KGETQ33_2251
KSDKS2013_2306
KPDCW740_12270(def)
KAMSR900_01960(def)
DNODNO_0156(def)
CHJNCTC10426_02008(def)
SUTRL0B52_07500(def)
IGNMMG00_01725(def)
WCNPE074_08020(def)
GAPGAPWK_2764
GAQRAM11_01860(def)
FPPFPB0191_02327
ORBIPMB12_01540(def)
SDFACG33_00550 ACG33_15015
SOKD0B54_18835 D0B54_23115
SINIGT972_11150(def)
FCEJN531_005555(def) JN531_008140(def)
GBIPG2T_01755 PG2T_09390
SLIMSCL_0028 SCL_1237
SVASVA_0021 SVA_2030
ACIIC4901_00815(def) C4901_11930
ATYA9R16_000695(def) A9R16_004870(def)
SALNSALB1_0533 SALB1_1311
TSNW908_05720 W908_07520
THINCRN91_02670 CRN91_04675(def)
THOSP60_03125
EOFNARSGI1_00850(def)
EORNARRFE1_01840(def)
EOPNARPIN1_01270(def)
REVHUE57_02355 HUE57_15370(def)
ACILESZ_00025(def1)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00428(def) CEDIAZO_01619(def2)
SADEGFK82_00455(def)
BCIBCI_0416(def)
BCIBIM45_929
BCIGAB162_365(def)
RMARmag_0967
REOHUE58_04850(def)
VOKCOSY_0868(def)
EBHBSEPE_0154(def)
BTHGMS2017_0223
EAGF7X37_00056(def)
GPBHDN1F_37650(def)
ENMEBS_0108(def) EBS_0454
EEUNAREPO1_01490(def)
IFOCVFO_0319(def)
APHFCVPH_1176(def)
NMENMB0110(def)
NMPNMBB_0116
NMHNMBH4476_0104(def)
NMDNMBG2136_0104(def)
NMMNMBM01240149_1979(def)
NMSNMBM01240355_0107(def)
NMQNMBM04240196_0113(def)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0110(def)
NMANMA0164
NMWNMAA_1871(def)
NMXNMA510612_0176(def)
NMCNMC0102(def)
NMNNMCC_2039(def)
NMTNMV_0121(def)
NMINMO_1927(def)
NGONGO_1871
NGKNGK_2396
NLANLA_0500(def)
NELNELON_09045
NWESAMEA3174300_1898(def)
NSIA6J88_03990(def)
NMJNM96_12150(def)
NEIBG910_06200(def)
NEKCGZ77_06080
NFVFAH67_09795
NSFFAH66_08940
NZLD0T92_03395
NAQD0T90_04945
NBLGJV52_06275(def)
NZOSAMEA4504057_0658(def)
NCINCTC10296_00182(def)
NCZNCTC10294_01631(def)
NANINCTC12227_01885(def)
NBCH3L91_03105(def)
NWDH3L96_01525
NSGH3L94_02360(def)
NMUSH7A79_1903(def)
NSCJ7445_10875(def)
NPFLPB400_01485(def)
NDNH3L92_10820(def)
NWXCGZ65_00815(def)
NDULVJ88_10645(def)
NAWLVJ86_00720(def)
NMBMON40_01615(def)
NLSPJU73_08555(def)
SALVSALWKB2_0148
SCOMPYG29_10140(def)
KKIKKKWG1_1068(def)
KOAH3L93_04945(def)
KPOTLVJ84_10905(def)
VFFVITFI_CDS1277 VITFI_CDS2305
VITADP71_32830
VSTLVJ81_11760(def)
VMSLVJ82_07725(def)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0294(def)
EEXEZJ17_07080(def)
SMURBWP33_12120
AFFH3L97_01340
ACRSLVJ80_00890(def)
CSTEH3L98_00995(def)
NBACUN60_01030(def) CUN60_01980(def)
PTESJQU52_03510(def)
MCERMON37_00265(def)
USULVJ78_11490(def)
UTELVJ83_12985(def)
WBOMIS45_04390(def)
CCAHDWG20_03765(def)
CVICV_4265(def)
CVCBKX93_16055
CHROCXB49_19300(def)
CHRIDK842_09980(def)
CHRBDK843_15555(def)
CRZD1345_01565(def)
CHRMFYK34_18930(def)
CHAECH06BL_03050(def)
PSENH8B_0284 NH8B_1564
AMAHDLM_4310
AQSDKK66_05975(def)
VOGLCH97_10320(def) LCH97_15800(def)
IODEJO50_08955 EJO50_10785(def)
IFLC1H71_02745 C1H71_05235(def)
JEUBJP62_08880 BJP62_16240
JESJHS3_03710(def_1) JHS3_21460(def_2)
DEEHQN60_06490 HQN60_10725(def)
DTKK4H28_09680(def) K4H28_15625(def)
CHIZHQ393_05590 HQ393_10280(def)
CFONHZU75_02100 HZU75_10975(def)
CHICN8I74_00865(def) N8I74_17260(def)
CARIFNU76_12840(def) FNU76_22435
CKSH9L41_00475(def) H9L41_09800
LHKLHK_02061 LHK_03147(def)
AQLBXU06_09955 BXU06_16030
MAERDAI18_06295(def) DAI18_14205
RSORSc0070(def1) RSc1399(def2)
RSEF504_1444 F504_79
RPUCDC45_00360 CDC45_07205
RNCGO999_09360 GO999_16355
RSCRCFBP_20034(def) RCFBP_21374(def)
RSLRPSI07_1963(def) RPSI07_3306(def)
RSNRSPO_c03288(def1)
RSMCMR15_20610(def) CMR15_30832(def)
RSYRSUY_18360(def) RSUY_31740
RSGJK151_02215 JK151_11320
RPIRpic_1273 Rpic_3679
RPFRpic12D_1337 Rpic12D_3356
RPJN234_11480 N234_20660
RMNTK49_03190 TK49_11130
RINACS15_1956 ACS15_3823
RWEKOL96_14550(def) KOL96_24125(def)
REHH16_A2059(dmf) H16_A3700(def)
CNCCNE_1c19970(dmf1) CNE_1c36510(dmf2)
CUHBJN34_10510 BJN34_19735
REUReut_A1885 Reut_A3408
RMERmet_1429(dmf) Rmet_3565
CTIRALTA_A1695 RALTA_A3155(def)
CBWRR42_m2408 RR42_m4170
CGDCR3_1153 CR3_2863
CCUPBKK81_01590 BKK81_09660
CUPBKK80_00965 BKK80_09945
CUUBKK79_03175 BKK79_11235
CPAUEHF44_05640 EHF44_13130
COXE0W60_19980 E0W60_27670
CCAMM5D45_08620(def) M5D45_17445(def)
CCAXKZ686_03485(def) KZ686_12360(def)
CUKKB879_22380 KB879_30875
CNANA2G96_00920 A2G96_13980
BMABMA0142(def-1) BMA1559(def-2)
BMVBMASAVP1_A2061(def-2) BMASAVP1_A2806(def-1)
BMLBMA10229_A2274(def-1) BMA10229_A3250(def-2)
BMNBMA10247_1333(def-2) BMA10247_2352(def-1)
BMALDM55_1548(def) DM55_209(def)
BMAEDM78_1874(def) DM78_445(def)
BMAQDM76_1527(def) DM76_189(def)
BMAIDM57_2044 DM57_386
BMAFDM51_1260(def) DM51_3120(def)
BMAZBM44_1794(def) BM44_932(def)
BMABBM45_1356(def) BM45_471(def)
BPSBPSL0121(def) BPSL2163
BPMBURPS1710b_0346 BURPS1710b_2587(def)
BPLBURPS1106A_0159(def) BURPS1106A_2498(def)
BPDBURPS668_0150(def) BURPS668_2441(def-2)
BPRGBP346_A0061(def_1) GBP346_A2567(def_2)
BPSEBDL_1825(def) BDL_3384(def)
BPSMBBQ_1172(def) BBQ_3264(def)
BPSUBBN_1299(def) BBN_3386(def)
BPSDBBX_1785(def) BBX_215(def)
BPZBP1026B_I0117(def) BP1026B_I1233
BPQBPC006_I0147 BPC006_I2542
BPKBBK_1303(def) BBK_2800(def)
BPSHDR55_2420(def) DR55_924(def)
BPSABBU_1977(def) BBU_3407(def)
BPSOX996_2007(def) X996_544(def)
BUTX994_2534(def) X994_425(def)
BTEBTH_I0128(def-1) BTH_I2023(def-2)
BTQBTQ_153(def) BTQ_1887(def)
BTJBTJ_2523(def) BTJ_468(def)
BTZBTL_1708(def) BTL_246(def)
BTDBTI_1467(def) BTI_3591(def)
BTVBTHA_1862(def) BTHA_330(def)
BTHEBTN_3060(def) BTN_925(def)
BTHMBTRA_1988(def) BTRA_642(def)
BTHADR62_1321 DR62_3206
BTHLBG87_1932(def) BG87_410(def)
BOKDM82_1747(def) DM82_3302(def)
BOCBG90_1466(def) BG90_2973(def)
BUUWS70_06850 WS70_17065
BSAVWS86_07680 WS86_18415
BHGI6G56_02135 I6G56_13065
BUDAQ610_07395 AQ610_18010
BVIBcep1808_1930 Bcep1808_3286
BVEAK36_1875(def) AK36_789(def)
BURBcep18194_A5333 Bcep18194_A6478
BCMBcenmc03_2043 Bcenmc03_3143
BCHBcen2424_2023 Bcen2424_3127
BCJBCAL0465(def) BCAL2095
BCENDM39_2086(def) DM39_3227(def)
BCEWDM40_2660(def) DM40_729(def)
BCEOI35_2021 I35_3200(def)
BAMBamb_2056 Bamb_3182
BACBamMC406_1925 BamMC406_3065
BMJBMULJ_00106(def) BMULJ_01994(def)
BMUBmul_1253 Bmul_3124
BMKDM80_1781(def) DM80_2952(def)
BMULNP80_2082(def) NP80_51(def)
BCTGEM_0307 GEM_1417
BCEDDM42_1883(def) DM42_3075(def)
BCEPAPZ15_03555 APZ15_15085
BDLAK34_1083(def) AK34_3120(def)
BPYRABD05_00020 ABD05_05695 ABD05_16310
BCONNL30_12685 NL30_28770
BUBBW23_1756(def) BW23_2974(def)
BDFWI26_09600 WI26_15155
BLATWK25_09750 WK25_15315
BTEIWS51_20455 WS51_26000
BSEMWJ12_10155 WJ12_15670
BPSLWS57_28670 WS57_34460
BMECWJ16_10385 WJ16_15860
BSTGWT74_10545 WT74_16490
BSTLBBJ41_01795 BBJ41_12945
BANNJFN94_10195 JFN94_16000
BARINLX30_11790(def) NLX30_17880(def)
BAENL3V59_11555(def) L3V59_17800(def)
BGLbglu_1g12660 bglu_1g34100
BGUKS03_2231(def) KS03_872(def)
BUGBC1001_0050 BC1001_2169
BGFBC1003_0070 BC1003_1284
BGDbgla_1g25720 bgla_1g38350
BGOBM43_1352(def) BM43_3859(def)
BYIBYI23_A000200 BYI23_A010550
BUKMYA_1808 MYA_2889
BUEBRPE67_ACDS00250(def) BRPE67_ACDS10880(def)
BULBW21_1604(def) BW21_78(def)
BUQAC233_00480 AC233_09925
BGPBGL_1c24650 BGL_1c35980
BPLAbpln_1g24280 bpln_1g34930
BUMAXG89_06025 AXG89_11920
BUIAX768_05715
BURKDM992_04160 DM992_10245 DM992_39075
BXEBxe_A1677 Bxe_A4416
BXBDR64_2091(def) DR64_3842(def)
BPHBphy_0035 Bphy_1342
BGEBC1002_0025 BC1002_1777
BPXBUPH_02740 BUPH_03956
BPYBphyt_0309 Bphyt_2460
BUZAYM40_00280 AYM40_12740
BFNOI25_1388(def) OI25_3139(def)
BCAIK788_0003510 K788_0003773
PSPWBJG93_03560(def) BJG93_12410(def)
PARABTO02_01155 BTO02_09770 BTO02_22530
PARBCJU94_04975 CJU94_12845 CJU94_35750
PHSC2L64_00155 C2L64_06565
PTERC2L65_00155 C2L65_06300
PGPCUJ91_00595 CUJ91_10280
PCJCUJ87_00330(def) CUJ87_06280
PTSCUJ90_00275 CUJ90_10535
PCAFDSC91_003784 DSC91_005462
PMEGFNZ07_13855(def) FNZ07_24745
PTROG5S35_00120 G5S35_06470
PGISI6I06_02825 I6I06_11150
PACPFAZ97_00145 FAZ97_06280
PACSFAZ98_00105 FAZ98_06155
PEWKZJ38_00765(def) KZJ38_13485(def) KZJ38_24215(def)
PDIOPDMSB3_0106(def) PDMSB3_2600(def)
PBRYNDK50_00330(def) NDK50_12075(def)
PSAAQEN71_00155(def) QEN71_06400(def)
PKFRW095_25905(def) RW095_35400(def)
PBONQS306_00090(def) QS306_08720(def)
PPAIE1956_02620 E1956_11450
BRHRBRH_01269 RBRH_03582
PNUPnuc_1477 Pnuc_2079
PNEPnec_1778
PDQCL55_00020510
POHDPM16_08145
PTRPDCO17_10340
PANIDCO16_11080
PPALAOC06_08745
PCOSC2747_10460
PYTPKF023_19100(def-1)
PIUAOC20_09660
PWUA8O14_11445
PARDDN92_10560
PPKU875_13070 U875_22940 U875_25675
PPNODA70_01435 DA70_05315 DA70_15615
PPNMLV28_00950 LV28_04910 LV28_15060
PRBX636_00935 X636_11235 X636_21780
PPULRO07_09220 RO07_19790 RO07_23920
PSPUNA29_05020 NA29_17430
PAPISG18_09760 SG18_18880
PVEUC34_00860 UC34_11025
POXMB84_05225 MB84_15405
PTXABW99_08375 ABW99_16410
PFGAB870_12135 AB870_21470
PNRAT302_08900 AT302_22340 AT302_24290
PANDDRB87_00900 DRB87_10130
PFIBPI93_000865 PI93_016635 PI93_018140
PCOMNTU39_01240(def) NTU39_12110(def)
PLGNCTC10937_00014(def_1) NCTC10937_04120(def_2)
HYFDTO96_100394(def1)
LMIRNCTC12852_00502(def)
MCYSMCB1EB_2305
MYCOMPB2EB_1665(def)
CABASBC2_00440(def1) SBC2_14440(def)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS00260 BRPE64_ACDS11830
CABKNK8_00210(def) NK8_11380
LIMNHKT17_00300
LTORGQ30_00530(def)
VTRMYVALT_G_00440(def1)
VLAGKR41_00782(def1)
VCVGJV44_00907(def1)
TVLFAZ95_09080 FAZ95_21340
TCARU0034_01785(def) U0034_10570(def)
BPEBP0039 BP0552(def)
BPCBPTD_0038(def) BPTD_0561(def)
BPERBN118_0063 BN118_3514(def)
BPETB1917_0042(def) B1917_3502(def)
BPEUQ425_35970(def) Q425_420(def)
BPARBN117_0242(def) BN117_1017
BPABPP0243(def) BPP3660
BBHBN112_3170(def) BN112_4308
BBRBB0247(def) BB4095
BBMBN115_0232(def) BN115_3784
BBXBBS798_0242(def) BBS798_3888(def)
BPTBpet0770 Bpet4727(def)
BAVBAV0202(def) BAV0700(def)
BHOD560_1041 D560_1185
BHMD558_1024 D558_1173
BHZACR54_00251(def_1) ACR54_03848(def_2)
BTRMSAMEA390648700467(def_1) SAMEA390648701453(def_2)
BBROBAU06_05985 BAU06_24210
BFZBAU07_20315 BAU07_24320
BPDZBBN53_03880 BBN53_19485
BOHAKI39_05800 AKI39_23135
BGMCAL15_19515 CAL15_22500
BOJCBF45_00970 CBF45_01620
BGVCAL12_06320 CAL12_26380
AXYAXYL_00875(def1) AXYL_06113(def2)
AXONH44784_012691 NH44784_025561
AXNAX27061_0888 AX27061_5731
AXXERS451415_00876(def_1) ERS451415_05866(def_2)
ADTAPT56_04670 APT56_26520
AISBUW96_21315 BUW96_23840
ASWCVS48_01980 CVS48_07885
ACHRC2U31_02880 C2U31_09075
ACHBDVB37_03860 DVB37_26365
ADYHLG70_17490 HLG70_23385
ACHOH4P35_03885 H4P35_25305
AMUIPE062_00885(def) PE062_22045(def)
APESFOC84_08000 FOC84_14635
AAEGRA224_27965(def) RA224_30435(def)
ASELRAS12_17705(def) RAS12_23450(def)
TEQTEQUI_0498
TEAKUI_1484(def)
TEGKUK_0786(def)
TASTASI_1460
TATKUM_1119(def)
PUTPT7_2566
PUDG9Q38_05380
PUSCKA81_15780
POLLOEG81_16450(def)
AKATKWG_04580(def)
AMIMMIM_c07090(def)
AALNQ3V95_02810(def)
CDNBN940_03241
BPSIIX83_00985
AFAUZ73_09500
AFQAFA_01140
AAQUD3M96_01005
AAMMFE795_01070
PHNPAEH1_07490
ODIODI_R0442
BOZDBV39_15960
ODHDHf2319_01140
OURCEQ07_00490
OUEI6G29_08820
PIGEGT29_01035(def) EGT29_26125
PACRFXN63_00870(def) FXN63_13885
KGYEHF36_01155 EHF36_01805
PARKLSG25_06085(def) LSG25_12500(def)
NARMN7E01_10700(def)
RFRRfer_2202 Rfer_3860
RSBRS694_09725 RS694_19235
RACRA876_07715 RA876_17800
RHYRD110_13025 RD110_26070
RHFEUB48_00810 EUB48_10585
RHGEXZ61_02110(def) EXZ61_10625
RHOAHZ993_03545 HZ993_15920(def)
RHOBHTY51_08175 HTY51_17160
POLBpro_2590 Bpro_4639
PNAPnap_1818 Pnap_3878
POSDT070_07980 DT070_17135
POOF7R28_01440 F7R28_13450
PVACHC248_01668(def) HC248_03439(def1)
AJSAjs_2295 Ajs_4051
ACKC380_09970 C380_23015
ACRABSY15_1422(def) BSY15_2995(def)
ACIDCBP33_12020 CBP33_18225
ACIPCBP36_12500 CBP36_18505
ACINCBP34_12055 CBP34_18805
ACISCBP35_00410 CBP35_06425
ACIOEAG14_00365 EAG14_08770
ARADKI609_14025(def) KI609_22295(def)
ATEMPQV96_00485(def) PQV96_10130(def)
AAVAave_3102 Aave_4688
AAAAcav_2181 Acav_4627
AMONH9L24_02690 H9L24_16505
VEIVeis_3612 Veis_4082
DACDaci_0833 Daci_4855
DELDelCs14_1996 DelCs14_5698
DTSBI380_20525 BI380_31410
DHKBO996_04235 BO996_22200
DLAI6G47_20465(def) I6G47_31820
VAPVapar_2948 Vapar_5113
VPEVarpa_3221 Varpa_5834
VPDVAPA_1c26040 VAPA_1c53040(def)
VAAAX767_11360 AX767_20215
VBOCKY39_17635 CKY39_32035
VAMC4F17_04385 C4F17_20090
CTTCtCNB1_3178 CtCNB1_4733
CTESO987_18930 O987_27965
CKEB5M06_05865
CSERCCO03_03030 CCO03_18560
COFFOZ74_00620 FOZ74_07070(def)
CAQTKAQ61_16150
CODOLAD35_13250(def) LAD35_19465(def)
CTEZCT3_26860(def_1) CT3_40600(def_2)
AANTHUK68_00340 HUK68_12675
CRJQMY55_15320(def) QMY55_24170(def)
CENPM9799_02400(def) M9799_08770(def)
ADNAlide_2615 Alide_4270
ADKAlide2_2932 Alide2_4610
RTARta_20400(def) Rta_36910(def)
RTEAHK414_27245
CBXCenrod_1776
OTOADJ79_05250
OTKC6570_01460(def) C6570_12785
OTDJ1M35_01475(def) J1M35_09250
LIML103DPR2_00211(def_1) L103DPR2_01731(def_2)
LIHL63ED372_00152(def_1) L63ED372_01328(def_2)
LIMILINBF2_12850(def) LINBF2_24740(def2)
HYRBSY239_1779(def) BSY239_3914(def)
HYBQ5W_23780 Q5W_24025
HYLLPB072_12610 LPB072_22280
HYCE5678_05980 E5678_18280(def)
HPSEHPF_12045(def1) HPF_22605(def2)
HYNF9K07_14445 F9K07_28385(def)
HTNKI616_12765(def) KI616_25945(def)
HCZG9Q37_06655 G9Q37_16635(def)
DPYBA022_06215 BA022_15405
DIHG7047_12385 G7047_25855
DAERH9K75_14505
DRGH9K76_12075 H9K76_21470
DLSP4826_05500(def) P4826_13725(def)
DIADtpsy_1579 Dtpsy_3396
SIMPC6571_00100 C6571_08800(def)
MELMC7H73_01605
MELAC6568_08645(def)
MJELVC68_00295(def)
CBAASRAA_0175
CBABSMCB_1964
HGRDW355_03995 DW355_13915
STHMIS481_02150 IS481_09320
PBHAAW51_0554 AAW51_2583
SAQAOMP39_01635(def) OMP39_08025(def)
MPTMpe_A0283 Mpe_A1813
METPC1M51_10605(def) C1M51_18495
RGERGE_04560(def) RGE_24130(def)
RBNRBXJA2T_06220 RBXJA2T_08995
RDPRD2015_1370 RD2015_606
ROIN4261_03300(def) N4261_19815(def)
KIAG8A07_04635(def) G8A07_08010
PKTAT984_00190 AT984_03130
PAQAK9V56_006645(def) K9V56_020410(def)
PAISPFX98_10530(def) PFX98_24170(def)
MIUABE85_00255 ABE85_20025
SNNEWH46_08535 EWH46_16815(def)
SMIOCATMQ487_00410(def_1) CATMQ487_26550(def_2)
IDCLRM40_08940(def) LRM40_15295(def)
ATERMW290_19780(def) MW290_30355(def)
LCHLcho_0350 Lcho_1883
RGUA4W93_02805 A4W93_13585
HARHEAR0118(def1) HEAR1330(def2) HEAR1628(def3)
MMSmma_0143(def1) mma_1680(def2) mma_2063(def3)
JAGGJA_2811(def) GJA_4627(def)
JABVN23_01940 VN23_13890
JAZYQ44_14750 YQ44_23350
JALBZG29_04835 BZG29_13125
JSVCNX70_04905 CNX70_13520
JAJEKL02_01240 EKL02_10825
JASFJQ89_02140 FJQ89_21910
JLVG3257_04985 G3257_13660
JAHJAB4_010270(def1) JAB4_027860(def)
JRIP9875_04895(def) P9875_13875(def)
HSEHsero_2169(def) Hsero_4680(def)
HSZACP92_10825 ACP92_23385
HHTF506_04350 F506_11630
HRBHrubri_2051(def) Hrubri_4630(def)
HEEhmeg3_00625 hmeg3_09895
HHFE2K99_11330 E2K99_24655
HFRG5S34_11825 G5S34_24520
ZINZICARI_169(def)
CFUCFU_1297(def) CFU_4108
CARELT85_3467 LT85_4675
CPRACPter91_3735(def) CPter91_5109(def)
MNRACZ75_03475 ACZ75_14885
MASWAM586_04945 AM586_17170
MASSCR152_06920(def) CR152_21100
MTIMDIR46_09895(def) DIR46_24260
MASYDPH57_04305 DPH57_15710
MANCIV454_12990(def) IV454_26865
MFYHH212_04315(def) HH212_18270
MVARMasN3_10430(def_1) MasN3_31480(def_2)
MENYLSQ66_00770(def) LSQ66_10610(def)
MLIRLPB04_02180(def) LPB04_15685
MASZC9I28_06425 C9I28_17530
MALIEYF70_10020 EYF70_24570
MUMFCL38_08830 FCL38_24875
MFLAGO485_04365 GO485_20205
MPLIE1742_04950 E1742_20225
TCTPX653_05130(def) PX653_16640(def)
PLUEEWM63_08880 EWM63_24310
DUGHH213_15405(def) HH213_27500
DZOSR858_02295(def) SR858_14570(def)
TMJP0M04_04460(def) P0M04_21665(def)
RUGQC826_16410(def) QC826_24920(def)
EHBE7V67_003310(def) E7V67_015515(def)
OFOBRW83_0491(def_1) BRW83_2072(def_2)
OVBNB640_02850(def) NB640_05440(def)
OALNB647_02115(def) NB647_08985(def)
UPVEJN92_09330(def) EJN92_19560
UPIEJG51_002740 EJG51_012260(def)
UNDUNDKW_2498(def) UNDKW_5439(def)
UNYUNDYM_2542(def) UNDYM_5419(def-1)
NOKFAY22_06270 FAY22_15525
GLCJQN73_07355(def) JQN73_17875
ACTBRHM62_01980(def) RHM62_12640(def)
SUTTSUTMEG_01600(def_1) SUTMEG_07830(def_2)
SUTKFG381_04135 FG381_07750(def)
SWSI6J16_06930 I6J16_10745(def)
TINTint_0088 Tint_1342
THITHI_0106(def1) THI_1669(def2)
AONDEH84_01615
XYKGT347_00960 GT347_12465(def)
XYGR9X41_00530(def) R9X41_12170(def)
TTWLCC91_12920(def)
ETBN7L95_02290(def) N7L95_12600(def)
BBAGE1O_08820 E1O_29280
BBAYA4V04_09945
NEUNE1755 NE1970(def)
NETNeut_0392 Neut_0944
NITNAL212_2409 NAL212_2990
NIINit79A3_0449 Nit79A3_2231
NCOAAW31_12080 AAW31_14685
NURATY38_00480 ATY38_05575
NSTNstercoris_01046 Nstercoris_02140
NMUNmul_A0394 Nmul_A0651
NLCEBAPG3_004080(def) EBAPG3_005385
NIZNNRS527_00345 NNRS527_00657
SHDSUTH_00118(def) SUTH_01615(def)
METRBSY238_1813(def) BSY238_183(def)
DOEDENOEST_1016(def) DENOEST_3703(def)
RBUPG1C_09560 PG1C_14140
NPVOHM77_08430(def)
TBDTbd_0014 Tbd_0780
MFAMfla_0187 Mfla_1466
MMBMmol_1174 Mmol_2185
MEHM301_0210 M301_1386
MEIMsip34_0184 Msip34_1417
MEPMPQ_0195(def) MPQ_1491
MBACBN1209_0108(def) BN1209_0792(def)
MBATBN1208_0113(def) BN1208_0757(def)
MEUACJ67_01800 ACJ67_06080
MPAUZMTM_01570(def_1) ZMTM_12480(def_2)
SLTSlit_0008 Slit_1296
SIDESIDCL21_2157
GCAGalf_0022 Galf_1203
FAMOYT1_ch1112 OYT1_ch2603
NIMW01_05940(def) W01_16430(def-1)
NARCNTG6680_0231(def) NTG6680_1592(def)
FKUFGKAn22_00100(def_1) FGKAn22_09970(def_2)
SEMEMIZ01_0008 MIZ01_1681
SDRSCD_n00009 SCD_n01660(def)
SULFCAP31_00630 CAP31_02725
SPLBSFPGR_00960(def-1) SFPGR_25090(def)
SNIVSFSGTM_01070(def-1) SFSGTM_25560(def)
SLACSKTS_00080(def) SKTS_24590(def-2)
URUDSM104443_00010(def1) DSM104443_01021(def)
UPLDSM104440_00007(def1) DSM104440_00933(def)
DSUDsui_0817 Dsui_2697
ARESIWH25_00875 IWH25_03250(def)
AIQAzoinq_00230 Azoinq_07015(def)
OTROTERR_00190(def) OTERR_16770(def)
NIVJY500_01180(def) JY500_11440
EBAebA62(def2) ebB91(def1)
ABREpbN1_18240(def1) pbN1_32600(def2)
APETToN1_24850(def1) ToN1_39140(def2)
RBHB4966_00340
DARDaro_0021 Daro_2132
DEYHYN24_00115
DDENKI615_00135(def) KI615_11900(def)
DECHGBK02_01900(def) GBK02_11740
QAUKI612_00100(def) KI612_11215(def)
FLEKI610_00100(def) KI610_09345(def)
AZOazo0099(def1) azo3610(def2)
AOAdqs_0109 dqs_3753
AZAAZKH_0056(def) AZKH_0724(def)
AZIAzCIB_0043 AzCIB_2885
AZDCDA09_00265(def) CDA09_15720
AZRCJ010_00520(def) CJ010_21860
TMZTmz1t_0095 Tmz1t_3633
THUAC731_004955 AC731_014565
THAUC4PIVTH_1308(def) C4PIVTH_3720(def)
TCLTchl_0079
THKCCZ27_00455 CCZ27_20375(def)
TAKTharo_0055
THAGCKCBHOJB_00085(def1) CKCBHOJB_01083(def)
AZQG3580_00920(def)
ACOMCEW83_03370 CEW83_14600(def)
ATWC0099_14750 C0099_15555(def)
ZPAC3497_14725(def)
FPHOSHINM1_020150(def)
FMYHO273_06895 HO273_08330(def)
APPCAP2UW1_0042 CAP2UW1_3626
TPJTPPAVE_197(def)
KCICKCE_0499
KCTCDEE_0078
KBLCKBE_00060
KBTBCUE_0071
KDECDSE_0076
KGAST1E_0077
KONCONE_0074
KSOCKSOR_00618(def)
SSDCSSDC_01250
VFGC9I84_014
DDZDSYM_00090 DSYM_14450
BPRCD521_2110(def)
BEBAEM42_02295 AEM42_12450
BEBABWI17_05255 BWI17_22130
RPRRP208(RP208)
RPOMA1_01020(def)
RPWM9W_01025(def)
RPZMA3_01035(def)
RPGMA5_02385(def)
RPSM9Y_01030(def)
RPVMA7_01020(def)
RPQrpr22_CDS205(def1)
RPLH375_4120
RPNH374_8840
RTYRT0197(def)
RTTRTTH1527_00970(def)
RTBRTB9991CWPP_00975(def)
RCMA1E_01200(def)
RCCRCA_01125(def)
RBERBE_0560(def1) RBE_0666(def) RBE_0681(def2)
RBOA1I_03205(def) A1I_04170 A1I_04485
RCORC0080(def3) RC0278(def1) RC0674(def2)
RHERh054_00500 Rh054_01590(def) Rh054_03770
RFERF_0124(def3) RF_0324(def1) RF_0730(def2)
RAKA1C_00435 A1C_01560 A1C_03615
RRIA1G_00510 A1G_01595 A1G_03815
RRJRrIowa_0105 RrIowa_0336 RrIowa_0802
RRARPO_00485 RPO_01575(def) RPO_03790
RRCRPL_00485 RPL_01565(def) RPL_03795
RRHRPM_00490 RPM_01560(def) RPM_03775
RRBRPN_03130 RPN_05330(def) RPN_06410
RRNRPJ_00485 RPJ_01560(def) RPJ_03760
RRPRPK_00460 RPK_01535(def) RPK_02715
RRMRRM_00515 RRM_01525 RRM_03600
RRRRRR_00515 RRR_01515 RRR_03575
RMSRMA_0087(def3) RMA_0279(def1) RMA_0678(def2)
RMIRMB_00765 RMB_01510(def) RMB_04655
RPKRPR_00235 RPR_01890(def) RPR_02485
RAFRAF_ORF0075(def3) RAF_ORF0257(def1) RAF_ORF0617(def2)
RJARJP_0052(def3) RJP_0216(def) RJP_0515(def2)
RSVRsl_102(def3) Rsl_325(def1) Rsl_781(def2)
RSWMC3_00495 MC3_01580(def) MC3_03775
RPHRSA_00455 RSA_01520(def) RSA_03735
RAUMC5_00620 MC5_04485 MC5_06600(def)
RMOMCI_00455 MCI_04595 MCI_05585(def)
RPPMC1_00490 MC1_01565(def) MC1_03765
RREMCC_00990 MCC_02115(def)
RAMMCE_02075(def) MCE_04275
RABAL573_01915
RMCRMONA_00395(def_1) RMONA_06745(def_4)
RASRAS_02030(def1) RAS_03420(def2) RAS_05730(def3)
RTLH6P87_00079(def_1) H6P87_00280(def_2) H6P87_00687(def_3)
RKTFLA4_06870(def)
RASEPG979_000857 PG979_001306
RICBA173_05295 BA173_05675
OTSOTBS_1849(def)
OTTOTT_1330(def)
SNAYFZC37_01690(def)
PTCphytr_2890
MENMLF888_04725(def) LF888_04845(def) LF888_04920
WOLWD_0165(def)
WRIWRi_000890(def)
WENwHa_00790(def)
WEDwNo_06030(def)
WPIWP0923(def)
WBMWbm0114
WOOwOo_00370
WCLWCLE_002460(def)
WEOASM33_06170
WPPDEJ70_02270
WECwCauA_02150
WDMEJB00_00100
WEBWBP_0933(def)
WESJKF54_04080
WEAEA652_0083(def)
WEMCAI20_02235
WEYwYak_03110(def)
WELGOY07_02760
WETGOY13_03150
WEWHUB92_02565
WERwSan_01400(def)
WEFGOY12_00800
WEPJSQ73_004465(def)
WEHJ4T77_00810(def)
WEELOK48_02915(def)
WEGL0Z57_00805(def)
WEUGOY14_02635
WEJL2227_03580(def)
SSIVMJ631_05095(def)
WEXM1L25_000206(def)
WEKM1L26_000090(def)
WEQNHG98_05425(def)
WEVONI09_05990(def)
WENDM3L71_07615(def)
WEDCR0F62_00020(def)
WEZTR0F63_04150(def)
WELONMD99_00690(def)
WENOHUB95_04575
WENHMC061_01585(def)
AMAAM1236(def) AM275
AMFAMF_204(def) AMF_933(def)
AMWU370_01020 U370_04625
AMPU128_01020 U128_04830
ACNACIS_00165(def) ACIS_01017
APHAPH_1012 APH_1372(def) APH_1375
APYYYU_04640 YYU_06350 YYU_06365
APDYYY_04665 YYY_06425 YYY_06440
APHAWSQ_04670 WSQ_06410 WSQ_06425
AOHAOV_00840 AOV_04930(def)
APLTANPL_03635(def) ANPL_04615
ERUErum0540(probable_def1) Erum1820(probable_def2)
ERWERWE_CDS_00450(def) ERWE_CDS_01810(def)
ERGERGA_CDS_00440(def) ERGA_CDS_01760(def)
ECNEcaj_0043 Ecaj_0179
ECHECH_0073(def) ECH_0939
ECHAECHHL_0826 ECHHL_0987(def)
ECHJECHJAX_0220 ECHJAX_1008(def)
ECHLECHLIB_0216 ECHLIB_1009(def)
ECHSECHOSC_0840 ECHOSC_1002(def)
ECHVECHSTV_0215 ECHSTV_0990(def)
ECHWECHWAK_0217 ECHWAK_1001(def)
ECHPECHWP_0822 ECHWP_0982(def)
EMREMUR_00880
EHHEHF_0815 EHF_0966(def)
NSENSE_0392(def)
NRINRI_0373(def)
NHMNHE_0373(def)
NEFGP480_01560
NMIKLUA81_02185(def)
MMNmidi_00870(def)
FSOFsol_00227
BNUN3Z17_01360(def) N3Z17_01615(def)
BWFBandiella_00735
RBTNOVO_00720(def1) NOVO_04450(def)
RENEF513_05065(def) EF513_06305
PACAID47_06560
CAQIM40_01725
NAFGQ61_06480
EAAI862_01095 I862_06555
MLOmll4855
MLNA9174_03015
MCIMesci_0601
MCICA4R28_25380
MOPMesop_0608 Mesop_3042
MAMMesau_00472 Mesau_02917
MAMOA6B35_04555
MESWA9K65_003020
MESMEJ066_08500
MESPC1M53_11045 C1M53_22250
MHUAMCHK_5931
MJREB229_03075
MERDEB233_03175 EB233_26965
MESRFGU64_20490
MOHIHQ72_02420
MMEILRP31_02550(def)
NIYFQ775_12945
NKIKW403_12855(def)
NRHT8J41_01275(def)
NTUNTH_02992(def)
MESOBSQ44_05000
MESMeso_0394
CHEAPVE73_20550(def)
AAKAA2016_4923 AA2016_5458
AMIHCO731_05225(def_1) CO731_05325(def_2)
AMISAmn_07750 Amn_15310
ANJAMD1_5109(def) AMD1_PA0081
PHTBLM14_04505 BLM14_15850
PHYLHB779_07260 HB779_18815
RPODE0E05_03450
ORMHTY61_13635
PLAPlav_0261 Plav_2068
PMOBHG718_01815(def) HG718_12595
KMNHW532_14785
PECTBN1012_Phect68 BN1012_Phect732
RBSRHODOSMS8_02258(def) RHODOSMS8_03579(def1)
SMESMc01101(def1) SMc01262(def2)
SMKSinme_0052 Sinme_1197
SMQSinmeB_0052 SinmeB_1030
SMXSM11_chr0053(def1) SM11_chr2168(def2)
SMIBN406_00052(def) BN406_01133
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0428 C770_GR4Chr1420
SMELSM2011_c01101(def1) SM2011_c01262(def2)
SMERDU99_02230 DU99_07335
SMDSmed_0054 Smed_1032
RHINGR_c00570 NGR_c12380
SFHSFHH103_00057(def1) SFHH103_01122(def3)
SFDUSDA257_c00570(def) USDA257_c34360
SIXBSY16_1297(def) BSY16_2756(def)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0431(def) SAMCFNEI73_Ch1529
SINOSS05631_c00600 SS05631_c11780
ESJSJ05684_c00540 SJ05684_c12250
EAKEKH55_0055 EKH55_1170
EMXFKV68_02520 FKV68_07540
ENUPYH37_002628(def) PYH37_003648
EGIPZN02_000794(def) PZN02_003714
SKMPZL22_001562 PZL22_004036(def)
STEGQA637_00280(def) QA637_05200
EADOV14_1344 OV14_2460
EAHFA04_00290 FA04_05735
ECAAJ3R84_00295(def) J3R84_05685
ENPJVX98_14855 JVX98_20265
ATUAtu0366(def) Atu1550(def)
ATAAWN88_12815 AWN88_21375
AGRAGROH133_03565(def) AGROH133_06310(def)
ATFAch5_03410(def) Ach5_14930(def)
AGCBSY240_2396(def) BSY240_487(def)
AGTEYD00_00210 EYD00_05850
ALFCFBP5473_08420 CFBP5473_14110
ARUIG6M88_01000 G6M88_08430
AVQHRR99_00230 HRR99_07910
AVVRvVAT039_20940(def) RvVAT039_31190
AVFRvVAR031_08030(def_1) RvVAR031_18160(def_2)
ASALCFBP5507_00210(def) CFBP5507_06460
RIRBN877_I0367(def) BN877_I1520
RPUSCFBP5875_00210 CFBP5875_06405
ACUCKZ699_00210(def) KZ699_06220
ALEGCFBP4996_00210(def) CFBP4996_06105
AVIAvi_0542(def) Avi_2025(def)
RETRHE_CH00412(def1) RHE_CH02219(def2)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000454(def1) RHECIAT_CH0002328(def2)
RELREMIM1_CH00419(def) REMIM1_CH02228
REPIE4803_CH00441(def) IE4803_CH02273
REIIE4771_CH00451(def) IE4771_CH02359
RLERL0430(def1) RL2552(def2)
RLTRleg2_0055 Rleg2_1867
RLGRleg_0072 Rleg_2070
RLBRLEG3_10265
RLURLEG12_11595 RLEG12_20640
RTRRTCIAT899_CH02485 RTCIAT899_CH09470
RHLLPU83_0502(def1) LPU83_2379(def3)
RGARGR602_CH00440(def) RGR602_CH02021
RHNAMJ98_CH00430(def) AMJ98_CH02271
RPHAAMC79_CH00455(def) AMC79_CH02357
RHXAMK02_CH00431(def) AMK02_CH02288
RHVBA939_02455 BA939_10505
RHKKim5_CH00432(def) Kim5_CH02354
REZAMJ99_CH00430(def) AMJ99_CH02349
RJGCCGE525_03125 CCGE525_10845
RHRCKA34_05565 CKA34_12885
RGRFZ934_06355 FZ934_18590
RADCO657_00280 CO657_09375
ROYG3A56_03340 G3A56_09635
RIIFFM53_000830 FFM53_011080
RHIDFFM81_010260 FFM81_019005
RBQJ2J99_02280 J2J99_11595
RLNJ0663_10835 J0663_20545
RBANJ2J98_02035 J2J98_11140
RRGJ3P73_02455 J3P73_12945
RLSHB780_16155 HB780_28230
RROSD4A92_08745 D4A92_17860
RAWNE851_12125(def) NE851_21655
RSULN2599_00295(def) N2599_08110
RLWRlegWSM1455_00295(def) RlegWSM1455_10480
RRHOPR018_00290(def) PR018_07035 PR018_20390(def) PR018_26625(def)
RTUPR017_00290(def) PR017_07205 PR017_23460(def)
RCTPYR68_00280(def) PYR68_09490
ARAArad_0674(def) Arad_2503(def)
AROB0909_05800 B0909_11640
RBWRLCC275e_00300 RLCC275e_10600
RIFU5G49_000059(def) U5G49_002091
RHIZQMO80_000328 QMO80_002164(def)
NGLRG1141_CH00550 RG1141_CH18420
NGGRG540_CH00530 RG540_CH18860
NEOCYG48_00240 CYG48_07825
NENNCHU2750_00560(def) NCHU2750_19400(def)
NPMQEO92_00280(def) QEO92_10170
RHTNT26_0041(def) NT26_1733
RFVRFYW14_00319 RFYW14_01786
LASCLIBASIA_00910(def)
LAAWSI_00825
LATCGUJ_00910(def)
LSOCKC_05570
LCCB488_13320
LARlam_889(def)
LAUG293_01170
SHZshn_00260 shn_08950
SZOK8M09_00255(def) K8M09_08550
SOJK6301_00250(def) K6301_07565 K6301_16740
SSUMQ9314_00285 Q9314_09135(def)
ABAWD5400_00380
PDESFE840_006530 FE840_014005
HOEIMCC20628_03772
KAIK32_48140(def)
BMEBMEII0264 BMEII0812
BMELDK63_2436(def) DK63_2978(def)
BMIBMEA_B0433(def) BMEA_B1020(def)
BMZBM28_B0432 BM28_B1012
BMGBM590_B0431 BM590_B1010
BMWBMNI_II0423 BMNI_II0976
BMEEDK62_2421(def) DK62_2970(def)
BMFBAB2_0782(def-1) BAB2_0997(def-2)
BMBBruAb2_0768(def-1) BruAb2_0975(def-2)
BMCBAbS19_II07260 BAbS19_II09230
BAABAA13334_II01443 BAA13334_II01767
BABODK55_2743(def) DK55_2939(def)
BABRDO74_2613(def) DO74_3160(def)
BABTDK49_2495(def) DK49_3036(def)
BABBDK48_2857(def) DK48_3054(def)
BABUDK53_2205(def) DK53_2746(def)
BABSDK51_2230(def) DK51_2785(def)
BABCDO78_2310(def) DO78_2856(def)
BMSBRA0454(def-1) BRA1035(def-2)
BSIBS1330_II0451(def) BS1330_II1027(def)
BSFBSS2_II0433(def) BSS2_II0983(def)
BSUIBSSP1_II0413(def) BSSP1_II0990
BSUPBSPT1_II0411(def) BSPT1_II0987
BSUVBSPT2_II0413(def) BSPT2_II0989
BSUCBSSP2_II0417(def) BSSP2_II0998
BMTBSUIS_B0455(def) BSUIS_B1030(def)
BSZDK67_2461(def) DK67_2983(def)
BSVBSVBI22_B0450(def) BSVBI22_B1026(def)
BSWIY71_13355 IY71_16165
BSGIY72_12895 IY72_16115
BOVBOV_A0976(def)
BCSBCAN_B0456(def) BCAN_B1055(def)
BSKBCA52141_II0542 BCA52141_II1517
BOLBCOUA_II0454(def-1) BCOUA_II1035(def-2)
BCARDK60_2180(def) DK60_2720(def)
BCASDA85_12670 DA85_15445
BMRBMI_II1029(def-2) BMI_II451(def-1)
BPPBPI_II1091(def-2) BPI_II436(def-1)
BPVDK65_2620(def) DK65_3166(def)
BCETV910_200257(def) V910_200786
BVLBF3285c2_0011 BF3285c2_0597(def) BF3285c2_1053
BRUBFS01_14085 BFS01_15060
BRJBKD03_03025 BKD03_05780
OINIAR37_12690 IAR37_15580
BIOBR141012304_20289(def-1) BR141012304_20813
OANOant_1344 Oant_3105
OAHDR92_3398(def) DR92_909(def)
OPSA8A54_08190 A8A54_10995 A8A54_18325
BPSNNIK97_06370(def) NIK97_09510(def) NIK97_14585
OCHCES85_1966 CES85_5189
OCRHGK82_09315 HGK82_18650
OCLGTN27_09625 GTN27_19215
OCCKMS41_08570(def) KMS41_18965
PSCQKHQ08_13880(def) KHQ08_15795
BJAbll4005(def) bll8109(def)
BJUBJ6T_12100 BJ6T_58190
BJPRN69_05920 RN69_28200
BRABRADO0770(def)
BBTBBta_7337(def)
BRSS23_42480(def) S23_66390(def)
AOLS58_68470
BRCBCCGELA001_03790 BCCGELA001_16620
BRADBF49_1053 BF49_3486
BICLMTR13_02540 LMTR13_23080
BROBRAD285_0267(def)
BRKCWS35_09310 CWS35_27145
BOTCIT37_08360(def) CIT37_34040
BRQCIT40_12740 CIT40_29505(def)
BGQX265_04470 X265_16705
BGZXH91_04825 XH91_20650
BSYMCIT39_11920 CIT39_28635(def)
BBETF8237_01545 F8237_12485
BARHWN72_03815 WN72_21570
BVZBRAD3257_5006 BRAD3257_8541(def)
BELBE61_02630(fmt) BE61_62490(def)
BDGLPJ38_08070(def) LPJ38_22060
BSEPHAP48_0012760(def) HAP48_0035435
BQBJ4P68_0016640(def) J4P68_0036675
BSEIKMZ68_11580 KMZ68_24365(def)
BBANJ4G43_004300(def)
BCANBcanWSM471_03490(def) BcanWSM471_17380
BAUTQA635_03585(def) QA635_24975
BBRAQA636_03615(def) QA636_25560
BGKIC762_15505 IC762_34315
BCOUIC761_04120 IC761_21175
BPAHQA639_03565(def) QA639_19120
BXNI3J27_16140 I3J27_37010(def)
BROSQUH67_20455 QUH67_32505(def)
BRAZLRP30_02330(def) LRP30_17500
BOYLQG66_25300(def)
RPATX73_003215(def)
RPBRPB_0673
RPCRPC_0803
RPDRPD_0081
RPERPE_0656
RPTRpal_0625
RPXRpdx1_0702
RBKE0H22_11880 E0H22_22960
NWINwi_3064
NHANham_3693
OCAOCAR_7540(def)
OCGOCA5_c06000(def)
OCOOCA4_c05990(def)
PCAXAFIC_000543(def)
VGOGJW-30_1_00207(def)
TRBHB776_10670 HB776_27275
TALZRPMA_04695 RPMA_12940
BVVBHK69_09515 BHK69_20950
BVESQO058_21420(def) QO058_22620
BOPAXW83_00065 AXW83_24940
BOSBSY19_1236(def) BSY19_1471(def)
BOIBLM15_15150 BLM15_16405
BOFFQV39_12595 FQV39_14060
BOWNWE53_24705(def) NWE53_25890
BHEBH00760(def)
BHNPRJBM_00075(def)
BHSBM1374165_00077(def)
BQUBQ00690(def)
BQRRM11_0066
BBKBARBAKC583_1319(def)
BTRBT_0079(def)
BTXBM1374166_00070(def)
BGRBgr_00730(def)
BCDBARCL_0085(def)
BAUSBAnh1_00800(def)
BVNBVwin_00680(def)
BANCPU02_0517
BAPIBBC0122_001660
BARTBJB15x_012970
BARABA1379B_013070
BARWBWD162_015420
BARRBra60_014190
BAROB11Cv2_013760
BARJBJB63x_012710
BEZNCTC12898_01691(def)
BARND1092_09035
BKYD1093_01695
BALSHWV54_04295
BTAYLAJ60_06560(def)
BMACLNM86_12510(def)
BHARNMK50_10190(def)
BAPABBC0178_001640
XAUXaut_0628 Xaut_3305
XDIEZH22_10830 EZH22_13235
AZCAZC_0108(fef-1) AZC_0798
STARG3545_16640
LNEFZC33_10780 FZC33_24385
SNOSnov_0057
ANCGBB76_15230
APRAG3A50_12580
APOLK9D25_02615(def) K9D25_22645
MEAMex_1p1530(def) Mex_1p4332(def)
MDIMETDI2304(def) METDI4941(def)
MEXMext_1636 Mext_3949
MCHMchl_1918 Mchl_4317
MPOMpop_1598 Mpop_4424
MZAB2G69_01640 B2G69_15840
MRDMrad2831_2092 Mrad2831_3146
METM446_4240 M446_6172
MNOMnod_4749 Mnod_6691
MORMOC_3530(def)
METAY590_07700 Y590_19640
MAQUMaq22A_c05750(def) Maq22A_c22355(def)
MPHYMCBMB27_02559
MEEDA075_07415 DA075_28865
METDC0214_09660 C0214_21770
METXA3862_16135
METSDK389_18200 DK389_28270
METIDK427_15290 DK427_16295
MMESMMSR116_11440 MMSR116_15150
MTEADK419_25775 DK419_28145
MINDmvi_07940(def) mvi_27210
MOGMMB17_17100 MMB17_24295
MTADM6G65_22400 M6G65_32525
MOCBB934_17580 BB934_21590
MIVC4E04_15000 C4E04_15275
MICOGDR74_05740 GDR74_14990
MTEZHPT29_005745(def) HPT29_009805
MLDU0023_03465(def) U0023_18140
BIDBind_0496 Bind_0521
MSLMsil_1128
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0687(def)
MLGCWB41_01295
MEDKQEV83_16005(def)
BBARRHAL1_01044(def)
RHJHZY79_01705
CHELAL346_05955 AL346_08580
CDQBOQ54_01700 BOQ54_16045
HDNHden_2724
HDTHYPDE_37368(def)
HMCHYPMC_0638(def)
HNIW911_05765
RVARvan_2505
RLACQMO75_12205(def)
FILBN1229_v1_1962(def)
FIYBN1229_v1_1964(def)
RHZRHPLAN_66760
MCGGL4_0769
METGHT051_14620
PHLKKY_54
PEMOF122_17540(def)
DEQXM25_08185 XM25_20390
DEIC4375_04370 C4375_12955(def) C4375_18400
DEAFPZ08_21035
DSALK1X15_02125(def) K1X15_07655
DEVOH4N61_01635
DNPN8A98_06040(def) N8A98_18920
DOYJI749_12200 JI749_17290
DRHJI748_12340
DAGPSQ19_04815 PSQ19_16775(def)
DRPPSQ90_04695(def) PSQ90_15610
MMYRMXMO3_03086
YTIFNA67_01720 FNA67_11925
MHARL1P08_09005(def)
BVRBVIR_3057
BLAGBLTE_35570(def)
MSCBN69_2297(def)
MBRYB1812_10120
MROSEHO51_13980
MHEYH2LOC_019090
MPARF7D14_05400
MIWASS37A_03660(def)
MTWCQW49_19130
MECQMSC49_07140(def)
CMETK6K41_15260(def)
PLEOOHA_1_02313(def)
HDIHDIA_0106(def)
MEYTM49_19450
MAADAZF01_12580
MMEDMame_03769(def)
MLUTJET14_13725
AUAM673_04655
AALAIGS74_07810
AALMLUX29_08700(def)
AUZSa4125_02230(def)
AUBLXB15_17015(def)
JIEOH818_22245(def)
JAVOXU80_19360(def)
HCIHCDSEM_109(def)
HCTHCTETULN_112(def)
HCCHCTETUND1_045(def)
THDBHV28_00880(def)
PSINCAK95_02840
NOHG5V57_21380
TSOIZ6_27420(def)
RBMTEF_01070 TEF_13640
BRND1F64_02260
PSFPSE_1062(def)
PPHRAPZ00_03190
LAPACP90_24290
LABRCHH27_24335
LABPFJ695_00565
LABTFIU93_02130(def)
LAGGB0E33_07755
RPOPK1718_24355(def)
SIWGH266_17070
PHRC6569_04185 C6569_16415
PSTGE8M01_13745 E8M01_27355
PAQTE8L99_07065 E8L99_14360
LIZLGH83_00220 LGH83_07035(def)
ACUTMRB58_02870(def) MRB58_24160
CCRCC_0272
CCSCCNA_00273
CAKCaul_4570
CSECseg_3885
CHQAQ619_15955
CMBCSW64_19255
CFHC1707_07945
CAUFCSW63_21200
CAULKCG34_14865
PZUPHZ_c0373
PHBHYN04_11510
BSBBresu_0857
BRDJL11_02845
BNEDA69_10650
BRGA4249_12330
BRLBZG35_04360
BVCCEP68_06470
BDMEQG53_01445
BRFE4M01_05490
BREVE7T10_02975
BMEDGYM46_08140
BVYNCTC9239_00295(def)
BNDKWG56_15405(def)
BPONIFE19_01125
BGOEIFJ75_17040
BVITJIP62_09575
BALBM8231_00775(def)
BFQJX001_03870
BRESE4341_03085
BREAHZ989_14735
AEXAstex_0891
ASTIQ1W73_02125(def)
TSVDSM104635_01244(def)
APAHKB221_00395
SILSPO3217(def-1) SPO3218(def-2) SPO3219(def-3)
SITTM1040_2578 TM1040_2579 TM1040_2580
RUAD1823_10645(def) D1823_10650
RUTFIU92_02620(def1) FIU92_02625(def2)
RCONK3740_03960(def) K3740_03965(def)
JANJann_0466 Jann_0467 Jann_0468
RDERD1_1337(def) RD1_1338(def)
RLIRLO149_c034470(def1) RLO149_c034480(def2)
RPONG3256_16335(def) G3256_16340(def) G3256_16345
DSHDshi_0179(def1) Dshi_0180(def2)
KVLKVU_0171 KVU_0172(def)
KVUEIO_0615 EIO_0616
KROBVG79_00428 BVG79_00429
PGAPGA1_c00870(def1) PGA1_c00880(def2) PGA1_c00890(def3)
PGLPGA2_c30000(def1) PGA2_c30010(def2) PGA2_c30020(def3)
PGDGal_00221 Gal_00222 Gal_00223
PHPPhaeoP97_00314(def1) PhaeoP97_00315 PhaeoP97_00316(def3)
PPICPhaeoP14_02964(def3) PhaeoP14_02965 PhaeoP14_02966(def1)
PHQD1820_10650(def) D1820_10655(def) D1820_10660
OATOAN307_c02840(def3) OAN307_c02850(def1) OAN307_c02860(def2)
OAROA238_c02010(def2) OA238_c02020 OA238_c02030(def1)
OTMOSB_01980(def_1) OSB_01990(def_2)
OCTFTO60_01110 FTO60_01115(def)
LMDMETH_00665 METH_00670
LEJETW24_00670 ETW24_00675(def)
LAQUR2C4_16405(def) R2C4_16410
LEVETW23_18180(def) ETW23_18185
LCAEK3721_00825(def) K3721_00830(def)
REDroselon_01449 roselon_01450 roselon_01451
CIDP73_0590 P73_0591 P73_0592
CMARIMCC12053_1539 IMCC12053_1541
CEHCEW89_14730 CEW89_14735(def) CEW89_14740(def)
CBAKDA792_15220(def) DA792_15225(def) DA792_15230
MALGMALG_00564 MALG_00565
CONTQ29_01650 TQ29_01655
YPACCEW88_01630 CEW88_01635(def) CEW88_01640(def)
YANAYJ57_08630 AYJ57_08635 AYJ57_08640
TPROGa0080559_TMP1351 Ga0080559_TMP1352 Ga0080559_TMP1353
PABYGa0080574_TMP2825 Ga0080574_TMP2826 Ga0080574_TMP2827
SUAMBOO69_01590 BOO69_01595 BOO69_01600
SULZC1J03_02755 C1J03_02760(def) C1J03_02765(def)
SULIC1J05_01980 C1J05_01985(def) C1J05_01990(def)
SULDB5M07_15730 B5M07_15735 B5M07_15740
SDOSD1155_07735 SD1155_08235
SPOTG6548_14290(def) G6548_14295(def) G6548_14300
SMEDJNX03_11110(def) JNX03_11115(def) JNX03_11120
SINLDSM14862_03087(def1) DSM14862_03088(def_1) DSM14862_03089(def_2)
SFAVPL335_14790(def) PL335_14795(def) PL335_14800(def)
SUALKDD17_12555(def) KDD17_12560(def) KDD17_12565
SDUBR1T39_09600(def) R1T39_09605(def) R1T39_09610(def)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02686(def1) SULPSESMR1_02687(def) SULPSESMR1_02688(def)
TOMBWR18_13735 BWR18_13740 BWR18_13745
RMMROSMUCSMR3_03172(def) ROSMUCSMR3_03173(def1)
ROKRAK1035_2067 RAK1035_2068
RIDRIdsm_00511(def_1) RIdsm_00512(def_2)
ROMEI983_14565(def) EI983_14570
ROHFIU89_17765(def1) FIU89_17770(def2)
RPELN7U68_07675(def) N7U68_07680(def)
AHTANTHELSMS3_00133(def1) ANTHELSMS3_00134 ANTHELSMS3_00135
SAGUCDO87_06345(def) CDO87_06350(def) CDO87_06355
THAACFI11_01990 CFI11_01995(def) CFI11_02000(def)
OCDFHY55_05030(def) FHY55_05035(def) FHY55_05040
ROTFIV09_16925(def1) FIV09_16930(def2) FIV09_16935(def3)
RMHLVO79_17760(def) LVO79_17765
MALUKU6B_08340(def_1) KU6B_08350(def_2) KU6B_08360(def_3)
TGLHFZ77_13670 HFZ77_13675(def) HFZ77_13680(def)
TMDKUV46_09370(def)
HATRC74_08245 RC74_08250
PALXGQA70_04620 GQA70_04625(def) GQA70_04630(def)
LSALKBK07_02660 KBK07_02665(def) KBK07_02670(def)
LALGLentiSH36_02230(def1) LentiSH36_02231(def2) LentiSH36_02232(def3)
TRYQF118_05255(def) QF118_05260(def) QF118_05265(def)
PLCGRVY76_12085(def) RVY76_12095(def)
MARUFIU81_02635(def1) FIU81_13675(def2)
RMAIMACH21_30440(def_1) MACH21_30450(def_2)
RSPRSP_0872(def1) RSP_0873 RSP_0874
RSHRsph17029_2532 Rsph17029_2533 Rsph17029_2534
RSQRsph17025_0148 Rsph17025_0149 Rsph17025_0150
RSKRSKD131_2245 RSKD131_2246 RSKD131_2247
CAZTLV780_00595(def) LV780_00600(def) LV780_00605(def)
RCPRCAP_rcc03396(def1) RCAP_rcc03397(def2)
RHPLPB142_16715 LPB142_16720
RBLB6K69_12600 B6K69_12605 B6K69_12610
FYTQF092_10375(def) QF092_10380(def)
PDEPden_0645 Pden_0646 Pden_0647
PAMIJCM7686_0450 JCM7686_0451 JCM7686_0452
PYEA6J80_06895 A6J80_06900 A6J80_06910(def)
PCONB0A89_02945 B0A89_02950 B0A89_02955
PZHCX676_11500(def) CX676_11505(def) CX676_11510
PAROCUV01_05370(def) CUV01_05375(def) CUV01_05380
PARUCYR75_01450(def) CYR75_01455
PAMNJCM7685_0523 JCM7685_0525 JCM7685_0526
PMUTDPM13_04930 DPM13_04935
PARSDRW48_01100 DRW48_01120 DRW48_01125(def)
PARREOJ32_04250 EOJ32_04255(def) EOJ32_04260(def)
PAAKFIU66_02570 FIU66_02575(def)
PKDF8A10_09515 F8A10_09520 F8A10_09525(def)
PPANESD82_12740(def) ESD82_12745 ESD82_12750
PLIAE4191_02120 E4191_02125 E4191_02130(def)
PSANHGN31_08325(def) HGN31_08330 HGN31_08335(def)
PMAUCP157_02728(def_1) CP157_02729(def_2) CP157_02730(def1)
PMEHJWJ88_02370(def) JWJ88_02375 JWJ88_02380
PSEWJHW44_02520 JHW44_02525(def)
PSAPJHX88_18790(def) JHX88_18795
PFISJHX87_14365 JHX87_14370 JHX87_14375(def)
PAEXJHW48_13445(def) JHW48_13450 JHW48_13455
PSTLJHW45_03350 JHW45_03355 JHW45_03360(def)
PALPJHW40_06270 JHW40_06275 JHW40_06280(def)
PVERE3U25_22705(def) E3U25_22710 E3U25_22715
PAEZPAE61_02450(def) PAE61_02455(def)
PALSPAF20_00810(def) PAF20_00815(def)
PDIMPAF18_10870(def) PAF18_10875(def)
PFEOE3U26_10845(def) E3U26_10850 E3U26_10855
PTPRCA23_c25850(def1) RCA23_c25860(def2)
RSUNHU_03870 NHU_03871 NHU_03872(def-1)
RHMB5V46_01250 B5V46_01255 B5V46_01260
RHCRGUI_1247 RGUI_1248
RMBK529_012385 K529_012390 K529_012395
TSCOR1T40_18965(def) R1T40_18970(def) R1T40_18975(def)
DAAAKL17_0361 AKL17_0362 AKL17_0363
DONBSK21_00385 BSK21_00390
RBZB9057_00515 B9057_00520
THWBMG03_00310 BMG03_00315
TECAKL02_001350(def) AKL02_001355
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00341(def) LOKVESSMR4R_00342(def) LOKVESSMR4R_00343(def)
GEHHYN69_14180(def) HYN69_14185(def) HYN69_14190
GFUKM031_11560(def) KM031_11565(def) KM031_11570(def)
TAWEI545_08405(def) EI545_08410(def) EI545_08415
SALOEF888_20595 EF888_20600(def) EF888_20605(def)
SEDIEBB79_00980 EBB79_00985(def) EBB79_00990(def)
PPSOQPJ95_06120(def) QPJ95_06125(def) QPJ95_06130(def)
HMLHmaOT1_02270 HmaOT1_02275(def) HmaOT1_02280(def)
BOOE2K80_13740
PSEBEOK75_17690 EOK75_17695(def) EOK75_17700(def)
LITFPZ52_00040 FPZ52_00050(def)
PPRUFDP22_10490 FDP22_10495(def)
PAEDG5B38_16225 G5B38_16230(def)
MONG8E03_01845 G8E03_13770(def) G8E03_13775
PAMOBAR1_16355(def) BAR1_16360
POZI0K15_09150 I0K15_17065 I0K15_17070(def)
PALWPSAL_029730(def) PSAL_029740(def1)
PSHQF3W81_13800(def) F3W81_13805(def) F3W81_13810
PPAFI8N54_01120 I8N54_01125(def) I8N54_01130(def)
PGVSL003B_3652(def)
CACTHZ995_08675 HZ995_08680(def)
THASC6Y53_03340(def) C6Y53_03345(def) C6Y53_03350
HDHG5B40_17580
CMAGCBW24_15145 CBW24_15150 CBW24_15155
FAPGR316_09705 GR316_09710(def)
GCEKYE46_00410(def) KYE46_00415(def) KYE46_00420(def)
NSMJO391_18770(def) JO391_18775(def) JO391_18780
ACROK3J57_00930(def) K3J57_00935(def)
SINRO5O51_14460(def) O5O51_14465(def)
AALKLGT41_0000585(def) LGT41_0000590(def)
AMYLQBD29_03600(def) QBD29_03605(def)
AMAQGO499_18700 GO499_18705(def)
RHOCQTA57_06945(def) QTA57_06950(def) QTA57_06955(def)
PBAEP8S53_01495(def) P8S53_01500(def)
RBGBG454_04210(def) BG454_04215
LVRT8T21_12090(def) T8T21_12095(def) T8T21_12100(def)
FAQG5B39_01110(def) G5B39_01115
RBXI3V23_08330
MMRMmar10_0442
GAKX907_0727
HYTHXX25_08985
HNEHNE_0512(def)
HBAHbal_0867
CBOTATE48_04150
HBCAEM38_10690
ZMOZMO0813
ZMNZa10_0473
ZMMZmob_0479
ZMBZZ6_0479
ZMIZCP4_0493
ZMCA265_00487(def)
ZMRA254_00487(def)
ZMPZymop_0450
NARSaro_2896
NPPPP1Y_AT28303
NPNJI59_02410
NREBES08_04645
NOVTQ38_010450 TQ38_017905
NOTC7W88_07510
NORFA702_16180
NGFFRF71_14855
NOGGKE62_00650
NDRHT578_03490
NHUMPQ457_07110(def)
NOLNSDW_07440(def)
SALSala_0251
SPHKSKP52_05415(def)
SPHPLH20_08730
SMAGAN936_13610
SMAZLH19_04965
STERAOA14_00210
SGISGRAN_1688(def)
SPHQBWQ93_00110
SPHOC3E99_04780
SPHXE5675_13530
SINAKNJ79_04730(def)
SPHUSPPYR_2480(def)
SWISwit_4045
SPHDHY78_03950
RDICMV14_06430
SPHMG432_02985
STAXMC45_02850
SPHITS85_06170
SSANNX02_02170 NX02_10610
SNJA7E77_15785
SMYBJP26_09145
SPANAWL63_16940
SKRBRX40_11595
SPLMBXU08_03980
SPLKAV944_11505
SPKCKC8_01730
SPHCCVN68_03940
SPHFDM480_14855
SPHAD3Y57_04120 D3Y57_18260
SPAUDRN02_003650
SLUTH9L13_08635
SRHIH9L12_05645
SLANGV829_09455
SDHH9L15_09495
SSEDH9L14_05415
SPAPH3Z74_08785
SXAFMM02_10475
SPAIFPZ24_08845
SPIIG7077_13555
SSING7078_05160
SSAUH8M03_01285
SARIH5J25_09045
SCHYGVO57_10015
SSUAFPZ54_01790
SBINSBA_ch1_16010(def)
SAERNEF64_10055(def)
SMORLHA26_12560(def)
SGLCM1K48_04125(def)
SQONMP03_04620(def)
SCABLZK98_11045(def)
SRADLLW23_16695(def)
SHANPPZ50_09110(def)
SNAPPQ455_04935(def)
SNOSK8P63_09890(def)
SDONM9980_04445(def)
SSAGKV697_02745(def)
SABIPBT88_06470(def) PBT88_08490(def)
SJPSJA_C1-24530
SINBSIDU_02745
SCHSphch_1543
SSYSLG_25280(def)
SYBTZ53_14755
SBDATN00_08335
SPMIK663_04565
SPHBEP837_00773
SPHRBSY17_2084(def)
SPHTK426_15350
SHYDCJD35_09820
SYAA6768_01395
SCLOSCLO_1027560
SPYGYGS_C1P0213
SUFLFIL70_01280
SBARH5V43_01820
SAMISAMIE_1018180
SPPHKFK14_09205
CIJWG74_07895
SPHGAZE99_06885
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00974(def)
SPHYCHN51_16100
SPHLLPB140_06280
SLAAEUU25_07795
BLASBSY18_1603(def)
BFWB5J99_17395
BMAAT8S45_02035
SPZRG5C33_12870
PALGHFP57_03030
PARPHFP51_04030
PARJJ4G78_02225
PHAOHF685_03225
ACOBP0Y56_05050(def) P0Y56_14125(def)
SMICSmB9_27630(def)
SPHSETR14_23500
SFLVIC614_03290
SANDH3309_05610
POQKZX46_11280(def)
PMEAKTC28_17635(def)
AEPAMC99_01787
ALBAEB_P2896
ALHG6N82_04060
ARUEQQX03_05935(def)
AAYWYH_01008(def)
AMXAM2010_1229
PMASNCF86_07685
ANHA6F65_01162(def)
ADOA6F68_01565(def)
TFVIDJ81_08955
CNAAB433_03500
CMANA9D14_01805
ERYCP97_11160
EGNBMF35_a2380
EFVCHH26_12025
QCINCF85_02595
QSPL1F33_06175
QSOIRL76_02550
QARK3148_09220
QGEK3136_04740
QPSK3166_03090
ELIELI_02080
ELQGa0102493_1198
ERKCD351_06555
ERRDVR09_06545
ERFFIU90_06190(def)
EMVHQR01_01055
PNSA9D12_09255
PORLBG023_111348
PHZCHX26_07355
POTE2E27_15075
PORCCBR61_07000
NTDEGO55_00705
CAENK5X80_07460(def)
AFLVQQW98_01100(def)
GOXGOX0123 GOX1836
GOHB932_0233 B932_2398
GOYGLS_c01260(def1) GLS_c19540(def2)
GALA0U94_03295 A0U94_07615
GTIFXF46_09355 FXF46_15570(def)
GSPIGS75_00625(def) IGS75_10580(def)
GFAMKW11_00660(def) MKW11_09215(def)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0482 GbCGDNIH1_0693
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0482 GbCGDNIH2_0693
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0482 GbCGDNIH3_0693
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0482 GbCGDNIH4_0693
ACRAcry_0374 Acry_0409
AMVACMV_04650(def) ACMV_05040(def)
GDIGDI2127(def) GDI3083(def2)
GDJGdia_0346 Gdia_3284
GXYGLX_09130(def) GLX_16030 GLX_26010
GXLH845_200 H845_2086 H845_545
KNAB0W47_04290 B0W47_10560 B0W47_13120
KEUS101446_01368 S101446_02135 S101446_02934
KSCCD178_00473(def_1) CD178_01263(def_2) CD178_01977(def_3)
KREGWK63_03645 GWK63_10465(def) GWK63_13820
KOILV478_04870 LV478_08655(def) LV478_17200(def)
APTAPA01_06740 APA01_17090
APWAPA42C_06740 APA42C_17090
APFAPA03_06740 APA03_17090
APUAPA07_06740 APA07_17090
APGAPA12_06740 APA12_17090
APQAPA22_06740 APA22_17090
APXAPA26_06740 APA26_17090
APZAPA32_06740 APA32_17090
APKAPA386B_2176(def) APA386B_637(def)
ASZASN_1022(def) ASN_2880(def) ASN_3016(def)
ASVWG31_03880 WG31_08830
AACEA0U92_03860 A0U92_12995 A0U92_14120
APERA0U91_04815 A0U91_12090 A0U91_13390
APOMCPF11_04085(def) CPF11_11750(def)
ATOCIW82_07065 CIW82_16355(def) CIW82_17015(def)
AASCA4S02_01385 A4S02_06765
ACETDS739_03585(def) DS739_08680(def)
AOTAcetOri_orf01130 AcetOri_orf01700
AOYEOV40_003140(def) EOV40_008065(def)
ACEKFLP30_01740(def) FLP30_10060(def) FLP30_11620
ABGAsbog_01061 Asbog_01865
KBAA0U89_03460 A0U89_08090
RGIRGI145_06480 RGI145_07130 RGI145_15590
ROSCTJ15_10295 CTJ15_10940(def) CTJ15_14370(def)
RMUCFOB66_04840(def) FOB66_08275(def) FOB66_09170
RMTIAI58_11440 IAI58_16440(def)
RFLRmf_01290(def_1) Rmf_28090(def_2)
RCVPFY06_10260(def) PFY06_13540(def)
NCHA0U93_04320 A0U93_10945
COQD9V35_05475
COMMGN303_05270
NTND5366_00640(def) D5366_06025
NEHE3E11_07245(def)
SSAME3D00_00610(def) E3D00_08185
SWFE3E12_06550(def)
BOBGN304_03330
BOMBGT348_02875
EBLAJGUZn3_15670(def)
LCKHN018_10015 HN018_11475(def)
KHAIFJ82_05870(def) IFJ82_12440
PARZDTQ13_07595
SRFLHU95_16945(def) LHU95_20050(def)
RAPRHOA_1445(def) RHOA_6146(def)
ACIMGT370_08400(def) GT370_17535(def)
KDPN5W20_04830(def)
NGUQN315_01675(def) QN315_07315 QN315_18365(def)
SHUMSTHU_20830 STHU_39670(def_1) STHU_44610(def_2)
SVCSTVA_11100(def_1) STVA_23940(def_2) STVA_47290(def_3)
STELSTAQ_04380(def_1) STAQ_18720 STAQ_37640(def_2)
AZLAZL_019350 AZL_024050
ALIAZOLI_1884(def2) AZOLI_2492(def1)
ABSAZOBR_100087(def2) AZOBR_40201(def1)
ABQABAZ39_01675 ABAZ39_09105
ABFAMK58_05405 AMK58_12165
ATIAL072_06930 AL072_13995
AHUA6A40_07765 A6A40_09865
AZTTSH58p_06630(def) TSH58p_13215
AZMDM194_07245(def) DM194_09265
AZZDEW08_09740 DEW08_12535(def)
AOZHUE56_12585 HUE56_14750(def)
AARED3093_00370(def) D3093_07520
AZSE6C72_01990 E6C72_12660(def) E6C72_25305
NAOY958_01860 Y958_09325(def)
NCBC0V82_14665 C0V82_15780(def)
SKTIGS68_01705 IGS68_20415(def)
SMUCJL100_005685(def) JL100_024975(def)
SROEJL101_005605(def) JL101_023770(def)
RRURru_A1044 Rru_A3350
RRFF11_05375 F11_17175
RCERC1_2069(def) RC1_2298(def)
RPMRSPPHO_01320 RSPPHO_01884
MGYMGMSRv2__2883(def)
MGRYMSR1_34730(def)
MAGXXM1_1132(def)
MAGNWV31_13800
THALA1OE_354(def)
EFKP856_215(def)
FERFNB15_08360 FNB15_12495(def)
DEXHWD60_08100 HWD60_10425
DVNHQ394_15990 HQ394_16605
MAGamb0243
HJOAY555_03160 AY555_07850
HTQFRZ44_05060(def) FRZ44_41700(def)
HADHFRZ61_05030(def) FRZ61_39910(def)
TXITH3_00265 TH3_14655
THACCSC3H3_00260 CSC3H3_13030(def)
TIIDY252_07380 DY252_21950
THAIIT893_00315 IT893_13620
TLUR1T41_02190(def) R1T41_08775(def)
TTBMACH01_00650(def_1) MACH01_26960(def_2)
MAGQMGMAQ_0253(def) MGMAQ_2513(def)
VSUP3M64_05755(def) P3M64_08495(def)
ELIOKO353_14175(def) KO353_14870(def)
NACINUH88_04765(def) NUH88_09790(def)
THART8K17_02975(def) T8K17_07645(def)
TMOTMO_2698 TMO_b0574
PBRPB2503_05022
HFLPUV54_06530(def)
MGMMmc1_0142 Mmc1_3495
PUBSAR11_0456(def)
PELSAR11G3_00539
PEGE5R92_04000
APCHIMB59_00002260
APMHIMB5_00012500
ECOGFIV45_00030(def) FIV45_03710
PAQIKW060_13300(def) KW060_13625(def)
APBSAR116_1493
SNEANBZ79_02015(def) NBZ79_03100(def) NBZ79_07805(def)
KOZKFF44_01125 KFF44_08625(def)
TMKQGN29_01790(def) QGN29_05015(def)
GSOPH603_01965(def) PH603_14225(def)
AFRAFE_0019(def-2) AFE_0438(def-1)
AFELferr_0020 Lferr_0600
ACUAtc_0013 Atc_2426
ACZAcaty_c0014 Acaty_c2265
AFIAcife_0015 Acife_0641
AFJAFERRID_14490 AFERRID_16740
ATXGCD22_00016(def) GCD22_00530(def)
AFPK1Y48_02520(def) K1Y48_04710(def)
ACIYMQE22_00190(def) MQE22_02445(def)
MAESGa0123461_0565 Ga0123461_2129
MFNGa0123462_0300 Ga0123462_1698
HTLHPTL_0032(def)
HPYHP_0793
HEOC694_04065(def)
HPJjhp_0729(def)
HPAHPAG1_0778
HPSHPSH_02850(def)
HHPHPSH112_03040(def)
HHQHPSH169_04060(def)
HHRHPSH417_03835(def)
HPGHPG27_749
HPPHPP12_0800(def)
HPBHELPY_0567(def)
HPLHPB8_1001(def)
HPCHPPC_04000(def)
HCAHPPC18_03915(def)
HPMHPSJM_04015(def)
HPEHPELS_02555(def)
HPOHMPREF4655_20806(def)
HPIhp908_0806(def)
HPQhp2017_0774(def)
HPWhp2018_0775(def)
HPUHPCU_04205(def)
HEFHPF16_0569(def)
HPFHPF30_0538(def)
HEQHPF32_0760(def)
HEXHPF57_0813(def)
HPTHPSAT_02825(def)
HPZHPKB_0557(def)
HPVHPV225_0807(def)
HPXHMPREF0462_0616(def)
HENHPSNT_04095(def)
HPHHPLT_04005(def)
HEGHPGAM_04090(def)
HPNHPIN_02635(def)
HEPHPPN120_03915(def)
HEUHPPN135_03905(def)
HESHPSA_03815(def)
HPYSHPSA20_0839(def)
HCNHPB14_02705(def)
HPDKHP_0535(def)
HEYMWE_0654(def)
HERC695_04070(def)
HEIC730_04075(def)
HPYAHPAKL117_03780(def)
HPYKHPAKL86_03795(def)
HPYOHPOK113_0805(def)
HPYLHPOK310_0552(def)
HPYBHPOKI102_03080
HPYCHPOKI112_03065
HPYDHPOKI128_03790
HPYEHPOKI154_04030
HPYFHPOKI422_03055
HPYGHPOKI673_04015
HPYHHPOKI828_04015
HPYJHPOKI898_03075
HPYRK747_11490
HPYIK750_04975
HPYUK751_04635
HPYMK749_02810
HEMK748_01240
HEBU063_1097
HEZU064_1101
HHEHH_0569(def)
HACHac_0915(def)
HMSHMU10210(def)
HFEHFELIS_13740(def)
HBIHBZC1_06510
HCEHCW_05855(def)
HCMHCD_05600(def)
HCPHCN_0411(def)
HCBHCBAA847_0435(def)
HHMBN341_14520
HTYBN2458_PEG0551
HBLXJ32_09760
HADCDV25_06065
HETBBW65_04675
HCLNCTC13205_01078(def)
HWIA0Z60_00530
HSHNHP194022_17150(def)
HPULNCTC13154_00134(def)
HAILASB7_16700(def)
WSUWS2212(DEF)
TDNSuden_0618 Suden_2034
SUASaut_0079 Saut_1541 Saut_2116
SULNFJR47_02865 FJR47_09340
SULGFJR48_00290 FJR48_03195
SULCCVO_00085 CVO_06765
SPALFM071_05375 FM071_07255 FM071_10100
SSEIFJR45_04170 FJR45_11995
SBALHUE88_00080 HUE88_09420 HUE88_13375
SMASHUE87_00080 HUE87_03355 HUE87_12205
SMAXFJR03_11135
SAQTGJV85_12920
SKUSulku_1998 Sulku_2528
SULRB649_09440 B649_11720
CJECj0191c(def)
CJBBN148_0191c(def)
CJJCJJ81176_0222(def)
CJUC8J_0180(def)
CJNICDCCJ07001_184
CJICJSA_0181(def)
CJMCJM1_0185(def)
CJSCJS3_0187(def)
CJPA911_00925(def)
CJEJN564_00184
CJEUN565_00178
CJENN755_00234
CJEIN135_00207
CJERH730_01270(def)
CJVMTVDSCj20_0183(def)
CJYQZ67_00217(def)
CJQUC78_0186(def)
CJLPJ17_00960
CJWPJ18_01030
CJRCJE0184(def)
CJDJJD26997_0201(def)
CJZM635_05285
CJXBN867_01750
CFFCFF8240_1690(def)
CFTCFF04554_1691(def)
CFVCFVI03293_1713(def)
CFXCFV97608_1816(def)
CFZCSG_18190
CAMPCFT03427_1643(def)
CFPCR44_08340
CCVCCV52592_1501(def)
CHACHAB381_0018(def)
CCOCCC13826_1783(def)
CCOCCCON33237_0185(def)
CLACLA_1476(def)
CLRUPTC16701_1444(def)
CLMUPTC16712_1479(def)
CLQUPTC4110_1449(def)
CLNUPTC3659_1686(def)
CLLCONCH_1420(def)
CCOLBN865_02190
CCCG157_07930(def)
CCQN149_1516
CCFYSQ_09150
CCYYSS_09185
CCOIYSU_07910
CCOFVC76_07755(def)
CCOOATE51_04160(def)
CAJCIG1485E_1585(def)
CISCINS_1420(def)
CVOCVOL_1463(def)
CPELCPEL_1576(def)
CAMRCAQ16704_1479(def)
CSMCSUB8521_1681(def)
CSFCSUB8523_1782(def)
CGRACGRAC_0079(def)
CURECUREO_1572(def)
CHYOCHH_1675(def)
CHVCHELV3228_0301(def)
CSPFCSF_0319(def)
CPINCPIN18020_0061(def)
CCUNCCUN_0090(def)
CLXCLAN_0099(def)
CAVICAV_0013(def)
CHWA2J15_005190
CAMZCVIC12175_1543(def)
CAMYCSUIS_0126(def)
COJCORN_1550(def)
CUXCUP3940_1351(def)
CRXCRECT_2273(def)
CGEOCGEO_0179(def)
CBLACBLAS_0134(def)
CCORCCORG_0087(def)
CARMCARM_1505(def)
CMUCCMCT_1548(def)
CSHOCSHOW_0135(def)
CINFCINF_0014(def)
CNVCNZW441b_0730(def)
CVUCVULP_1492(def)
SDLSdel_0975 Sdel_2160
SBASulba_1355 Sulba_2313
SMULSMUL_1202 SMUL_3001(def)
SHALSHALO_1187 SHALO_2780
SULSSdiek1_1270 Sdiek1_2776
SULJSJPD1_1219 SJPD1_2672
SULTFA592_06140 FA592_12305(def)
ABUAbu_1700(def)
ABTABED_1554
ABLA7H1H_1656(def)
ASKEI285_07235
ATPATR_0578(def)
ACIBACBT_0808(def)
ACREACRYA_1424(def)
ALANALANTH_1718(def)
AFCAFAEC_0618(def)
ATHRATH_1383(def)
ANTArnit_2418
AELLAELL_1818 AELL_2058(def)
AAQIAAQM_1857(def)
ASUIASUIS_1057 ASUIS_1895(def)
ACLOACLO_1902(def)
AVPAVENP_1217 AVENP_2311(def)
ADZADFLV_1957 ADFLV_2203(def)
ARCABLL_1917 ABLL_2155
PACOAACT_2190(def)
APOCAPORC_1407(def)
AROSNJU99_11560(def)
ALKALEK_1469 ALEK_2745(def)
ALPLPB137_10865
AHSAHALO_2047(def)
AMYTAMYT_2122(def)
AMARAMRN_2146(def)
ACAAACAN_2169(def)
AMOLAMOL_2094(def)
APAIAPAC_1949(def)
HBVABIV_0660 ABIV_2039(def)
HEBRAEBR_2374(def)
AANAAANAER_2332(def)
HYONNO_0094 NNO_1129
HTMRZR91_12210(def)
HCJHCR_11990(def_1) HCR_13160(def_2)
NSANitsa_0011 Nitsa_1755
SUNSUN_0013 SUN_0190
SLHYH65_00065 YH65_10105
SINUIMZ28_09885 IMZ28_10915
SMABLN246_00145(def) LN246_01145
NISNIS_0166(def) NIS_0324
NAMNAMH_1729(def)
NAPC3L23_08935
CMEDFE773_01395
CPAFC6V80_09045
HMRHipma_0556 Hipma_0614
DAVDESACE_08450
GSUGSU0129(def-1) GSU3456(def-2)
GSKKN400_0105(def-1) KN400_3401(def-2)
GMEGmet_3338(def-1) Gmet_3553(def-2)
GPIGPICK_15230 GPICK_16430
GAOA2G06_15790 A2G06_16330
GBZJZM60_04580(def) JZM60_05405(def)
GEMGM21_0648 GM21_4054
GEBGM18_3719 GM18_4435
GEFFO488_16560(def) FO488_16645(def) FO488_16800(def)
GURGura_0818 Gura_4385
GEOGeob_0951(def-1) Geob_3804(def-2)
GLOGlov_0528 Glov_3216
TAMMGEAMG1_0084(def) GEAMG1_2393(def)
GBMGbem_0634(def-1) Gbem_3968(def-2)
GBNGEOBRER4_06410(def-1) GEOBRER4_38540(def-2)
GERKP004_02455(def) KP004_19195(def)
GSUBKP001_13040(def) KP001_17150(def)
GNTKP003_02090(def) KP003_19090(def)
GPLM1B72_00570(def) M1B72_18515(def)
GSBGSUB_01540 GSUB_03820
GHCL9S41_05605(def) L9S41_11550(def)
PCAPcar_0245(def-1) Pcar_2534(def-2)
PACEA6070_02620 A6070_14555
PEFA7E78_10870 A7E78_13270
PPDPpro_0514 Ppro_3513
DEUDBW_0655 DBW_1070
DVEDESUT3_04230(def-1) DESUT3_31470(def-2)
DEPAOP6_0668(def-2) AOP6_2721(def-1)
DESDSOUD_2656(def-2) DSOUD_3439(def-1)
DDSDdes_0011
DFIAXF13_13670
DPGDESPIGER_1860
DEFCNY67_00050(def)
DTRRSDT_0973(def)
DFLDFE_2646(def)
PSYFN1030_13225(def)
DSBLN040_11525(def)
DMADMR_00290(def)
DCBC3Y92_00145(def)
DGGDGI_0850
DDEDde_0013
DMSE8L03_14375(def)
DSADesal_0144
DHYDESAM_20573(def)
DAFDesaf_1521
DASDaes_0234
DPIBN4_11978(def)
DEJAWY79_03865
PPRFDPRO_2352(def)
PSELGM415_03025(def)
DDNDND132_1989
PSEFPSDVSF_20990(def)
PPORJCM14722_16360(def)
PNWSYK_21430(def)
PTHELF599_17605(def)
LIPLI0767(def)
LIRLAW_00793(def)
DSXGD604_00410(def)
DSDGD606_13150(def)
PBIZLWC08_12240(def)
DVUDVU_3366(def)
DVLDvul_0029
DVMDvMF_2039
DVGDeval_0009
CLIHKPS_002279(def)
TMURJBF11_04335(def)
DBADbac_2840
DOAAXF15_04840
DESUNLA06_14165(def)
THEWTDMWS_04340(def)
DRTDret_0015
DPSDP0746
DSFUWK_00823
DLMDPPLL_31630(def)
DAKDaAHT2_0365
DPRDespr_3251
DEOCAY53_03495
DOGHP555_05000(def)
DBKDGMP_31580(def-1)
DDUGF1_28270(def)
ECOMQTN59_17060(def)
DOLDole_2233
DALDalk_0552
DATHRM2_26990(def)
DTOTOL2_C14910(def)
DOVDSCO28_07820(def)
DWDDSCW_02490(def)
DALKDSCA_13670(def)
DMLDmul_22050(def)
DLIdnl_19680(def)
DMMdnm_011670(def)
DEKDSLASN_15500(def)
SATSYN_01803
DAODesac_1165
DTIDesti_4143
SFUSfum_0147
DAXFDQ92_08840(def)
DBRDeba_0350
DMPFAK_03570(def)
TIDThein_0248
TOPTOPB45_1596
TCMHL41_01530
THETF1847_05905(def)
CTHITHC_1477
TAVG4V39_05140(def)
TMAIFVE67_01755(def)
DAWHS1_000445
MZLGKS04_02935
ADEAdeh_0725
ACPA2cp1_0762
AFWAnae109_0768
ANKAnaeK_0762
AORYAMOR_33820(def)
APAUAMPC_35600(def-1)
MXAMXAN_1430(def) MXAN_3395(def) MXAN_7347(def)
MSDMYSTI_01450 MYSTI_04539 MYSTI_08003
MYMA176_003547 A176_005551 A176_007181
MFBMFUL124B02_08025 MFUL124B02_24470 MFUL124B02_42450
MYXQEG98_07975(def) QEG98_18190(def) QEG98_41090(def)
MLANJY572_04035(def) JY572_19105 JY572_27345(def)
CCXCOCOR_01332(def1) COCOR_04727(def2) COCOR_07931(def)
MFULILAB_01585 LILAB_09695 LILAB_24745(def)
MMASMYMAC_001432 MYMAC_003347 MYMAC_007061
PPAKJY651_18770(def) JY651_31300 JY651_41915(def)
SURSTAUR_0463(def) STAUR_2128 STAUR_2231
AGEAA314_00102 AA314_01831 AA314_02883
AVMJQX13_01745 JQX13_16815(def) JQX13_21950(def)
MBDMEBOL_002996 MEBOL_004302 MEBOL_004976
CFUSCYFUS_001128 CYFUS_002112 CYFUS_009671
VINAKJ08_2178 AKJ08_3322
SCLsce3810(def1) sce7414(def2) sce9022(def3)
SCUSCE1572_22900 SCE1572_43045 SCE1572_51270
CCROCMC5_004880(def) CMC5_012100(def) CMC5_041210(def)
PAUUE8A73_016310(def) E8A73_032770(def) E8A73_035925(def)
MRMA7982_02943 A7982_08959 A7982_09169
PABOBCY86_05920
SAMYDB32_001668 DB32_004786
LLUAKJ09_01713 AKJ09_01856 AKJ09_09182 AKJ09_10320 AKJ09_10721
HOHHoch_2195 Hoch_6178
NANNO0S08_19560(def) O0S08_42465(def)
BSEDDN745_07945(def)
PCAYFRD00_24220(def)
BBAEFRD01_07970
DHRLGS26_03985(def)
BBABd2759(def)
BBATBdt_2672(def)
BBWBDW_09965
BBACEP01_09920
BDQCIK05_04780(def)
BDCDOE51_13615(def)
BDZDOM22_06005(def)
BDKHW988_05550(def)
BREYMNR06_00440(def)
BEXA11Q_1824 A11Q_259
MAIMICA_2406(def)
MANA11S_2345
BMXBMS_2806(def) BMS_3417(def)
HAXBALOs_0624 BALOs_3018
BSTOC0V70_14820(def) C0V70_18735(def)
PSTISOO65_01235(def) SOO65_08985(def) SOO65_19370(def)
SBFJCM31447_02420(def)
PIJQEJ31_03215 QEJ31_08450 QEJ31_14800
SAQIAXG55_01305
BSUBSU14560(def) BSU15720(def)
BSRI33_1635 I33_1759
BSLA7A1_0572 A7A1_3513
BSHBSU6051_14560(defB) BSU6051_15720(defA)
BSYI653_07475(def) I653_08085
BSUTBSUB_01583(defB) BSUB_01703(defA)
BSULBSUA_01583(defB) BSUA_01703(defA)
BSUSQ433_08335(def) Q433_09015
BSOBSNT_07955(def) BSNT_08084(def)
BSNBSn5_19350(def) BSn5_19970
BSQB657_14560(defB) B657_15720(defA)
BSXC663_1616(defA)
BSPU712_07650 U712_08275
BSSBSUW23_07485(defB) BSUW23_08090(defA)
BSTGYO_1793 GYO_1922
BITBIS30_18090(def) BIS30_18705
BLIBL01629(defB) BL02297(def)
BLDBLi01671(ykrB) BLi01793(def)
BLHBaLi_c17060(defB) BaLi_c18260(defA)
BAYRBAM_014300 RBAM_015550
BAQBACAU_1404(defB) BACAU_1526(defA)
BYABANAU_1366(defB) BANAU_1524(def)
BAMPB938_07445(def) B938_08075
BQYMUS_1541(defB) MUS_1723(defA)
BAMLBAM5036_1368(defB) BAM5036_1491(defA)
BAMARBAU_1413(defB) RBAU_1531(defA)
BAMNBASU_1392(defB) BASU_1511(defA)
BAMBBAPNAU_2197(def1) BAPNAU_2325(def3)
BAMTAJ82_08210(def) AJ82_08910
BAMYV529_13870(def) V529_15120(defA)
BMPNG74_01488(defB) NG74_01618(def1)
BAOBAMF_1530(defB) BAMF_1644(defA)
BAZBAMTA208_09285(defA) BAMTA208_09870(defB)
BQLLL3_01561(defB) LL3_01732(defA)
BXHBAXH7_01889(defA) BAXH7_02013(def)
BAMIKSO_011580 KSO_012210(def)
BAMCU471_14610 U471_15950
BAMFU722_07610(def) U722_08255
BSIACWD84_13450 CWD84_14095
BAEBATR1942_05045(def) BATR1942_05655
BVMB9C48_07315 B9C48_07945
BSONS101395_03159 S101395_03279 S101395_03771
BHTDIC78_01530 DIC78_02130
BMOJHC660_15210(defB) HC660_16370(defA)
BTEQG4P54_07615 G4P54_08215
BIQAN935_07595(def) AN935_08210
BSTRQI003_07865(def) QI003_08460(def) QI003_11885(def)
BANBA_4005(def1) BA_4187(def2)
BARGBAA_4005(def1) GBAA_4187(def2)
BATBAS3718 BAS3884
BAHBAMEG_0626(def1) BAMEG_4227(def2)
BAIBAA_4029(def1) BAA_4209(def2)
BAXH9401_3816 H9401_3991
BANTA16_40120 A16_59245
BANRA16R_40620 A16R_42410
BANSBAPAT_3839 BAPAT_4015
BANHHYU01_19580 HYU01_20470(def)
BANVDJ46_2706(def) DJ46_2883(def)
BCEBC3865 BC3974
BCABCE_3910(deF) BCE_4023(deF)
BCZBCE33L3626(def) BCE33L3732(def)
BCRBCAH187_A3915(def1) BCAH187_A4094(def2)
BCBBCB4264_A3966(def1) BCB4264_A4077(def2)
BCUBCAH820_3881(def1) BCAH820_3989(def2)
BCGBCG9842_B1163(def2) BCG9842_B1277(def1)
BCQBCQ_3652(def) BCQ_3763(deF)
BCXBCA_3967(def1) BCA_4079(def2)
BALBACI_c38200 BACI_c39310(def)
BNCBCN_3696 BCN_3875
BCFbcf_19205 bcf_19745
BCERBCK_15360(def) BCK_15910
BCEFBcrFT9_02992 BcrFT9_03087
BCYBcer98_2519 Bcer98_2676
BTKBT9727_3608(def) BT9727_3716(def)
BTLBALH_3498 BALH_3596
BTBBMB171_C3532(def1) BMB171_C3637(def)
BTTHD73_4152 HD73_4258
BTHRYBT1520_20550 YBT1520_21105(def)
BTHIBTK_20435 BTK_20970(def)
BTCCT43_CH3867(def1) CT43_CH3980(def)
BTFYBT020_18985 YBT020_19535(def)
BTMMC28_3090(def1) MC28_3263(def2)
BTGBTB_c39930(def1) BTB_c41080(def2)
BTIBTG_29555(def) BTG_30445
BTNBTF1_17630 BTF1_18175(def)
BTHTH175_ch3927 H175_ch4042
BTHUYBT1518_21195 YBT1518_22045(def)
BTWBF38_5036(def) BF38_5145(def)
BTHYAQ980_10050(def) AQ980_10580
BWEBcerKBAB4_3690 BcerKBAB4_3801
BWWbwei_0979(def2) bwei_1090(def1)
BMYOBG05_2050(def) BG05_2157(def)
BTYBtoyo_1104 Btoyo_1218
BMYCDJ92_1068(def) DJ92_954(def)
BBYCY96_18415 CY96_18955(def)
BWDCT694_20810 CT694_21370
BTROFJR70_12735 FJR70_13595
BMOBMLA2C4_20210 MLA2C4_20770
BNTGSN03_18270 GSN03_18805
BPACLMD38_07240(def) LMD38_07790(def)
BPANNLJ82_18730(def) NLJ82_19285(def)
BALUQRY64_22225(def) QRY64_22760(def)
BPUBPUM_1352(def) BPUM_1471
BPUMBW16_07595(def) BW16_08220
BPUSUP12_07045(def) UP12_07655
BIFN288_08770(def) N288_09410 N288_12890(def)
BMETBMMGA3_05285 BMMGA3_05870(def1)
BSMBSM4216_1414 BSM4216_1527
BGYBGLY_1094 BGLY_1665(defB) BGLY_1789(def)
BWHA9C19_11365 A9C19_12020
BXIBK049_00720 BK049_01305
BALTCFN77_07410 CFN77_08040
BAERBAE_14635 BAE_15250
BSAFBSL056_07020 BSL056_07650
BFDNCTC4823_02530(def1) NCTC4823_02642(defB)
BSHILGQ02_13615(def)
BBADK7T73_05465(def) K7T73_05960(def)
BCABEFK13_08080(def) EFK13_08685(def)
BRY:&