KEGG   ENZYME: 3.6.1.66
Entry
EC 3.6.1.66                 Enzyme                                 
Name
XTP/dITP diphosphatase;
hypoxanthine/xanthine dNTP pyrophosphatase;
rdgB (gene name)
Class
Hydrolases;
Acting on acid anhydrides;
In phosphorus-containing anhydrides
Sysname
XTP/dITP diphosphohydrolase (diphosphate-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
(1) XTP + H2O = XMP + diphosphate [RN:R02720];
(2) dITP + H2O = dIMP + diphosphate [RN:R03531];
(3) ITP + H2O = IMP + diphosphate [RN:R00720]
Reaction(KEGG)
R00720 R02720 R03531;
(other) R08243
Substrate
XTP [CPD:C00700];
H2O [CPD:C00001];
dITP [CPD:C01345];
ITP [CPD:C00081]
Product
XMP [CPD:C00655];
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
dIMP [CPD:C06196];
IMP [CPD:C00130]
Comment
The enzymes from the bacterium Escherichia coli and the archaea Methanococcus jannaschii and Archaeoglobus fulgidus are highly specific for XTP, dITP and ITP. The activity is dependent on divalent cations, Mg2+ is preferred.
History
EC 3.6.1.66 created 2013
Pathway
ec00230  Purine metabolism
ec00983  Drug metabolism - other enzymes
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01519  XTP/dITP diphosphohydrolase
Genes
HSA3704(ITPA)
PTR746982(ITPA)
PPS100974676(ITPA)
GGO101149278(ITPA)
PON100445808(ITPA)
PPYG129021934(ITPA)
NLE100594558(ITPA)
HMH116461037(ITPA)
SSYN129474082(ITPA)
MCC717257(ITPA)
MCF102117571(ITPA)
MTHB126929409
MNI105481601(ITPA)
CSAB103247209(ITPA)
CATY105582150(ITPA)
PANU101001216(ITPA)
TGE112632699(ITPA)
MLEU105535671(ITPA)
RRO104674609(ITPA)
RBB108530006(ITPA)
TFN117068534(ITPA)
PTEH111548075(ITPA)
CANG105512745(ITPA)
CJC100406571(ITPA)
SBQ101030275(ITPA)
CIMI108286764(ITPA)
ANAN105719323(ITPA)
CSYR103249352(ITPA)
MMUR105865878(ITPA)
LCAT123622541(ITPA)
PCOQ105806215(ITPA)
OGA100947030(ITPA)
MMU16434(Itpa)
MCAL110288733(Itpa)
MPAH110318848(Itpa)
RNO311422(Itpa)
MCOC116090945(Itpa)
ANU117703815(Itpa)
MUN110558618(Itpa)
CGE100768122(Itpa)
MAUA101827223(Itpa)
PROB127221434(Itpa)
PLEU114699500(Itpa)
MORG121460177(Itpa)
MFOT126496710
AAMP119815516(Itpa)
NGI103751121(Itpa)
HGL101724609(Itpa)
CPOC100718887(Itpa)
CCAN109686524(Itpa) 109693595
DORD105981672(Itpa)
DSP122120270(Itpa)
PLOP125353315(Itpa)
NCAR124970665
MMMA107139551(Itpa)
OCU100345066
OPI101518626(ITPA)
TUP102468849(ITPA)
GVR103588825(ITPA)
CFA609255(ITPA)
CLUD112673675(ITPA)
VVP112930096(ITPA)
VLG121478125(ITPA)
NPO129497452(ITPA)
AML100484514(ITPA)
UMR103674390(ITPA)
UAH113258397(ITPA)
UAR123799183(ITPA)
ELK111141752
LLV125109426
MPUF101692425(ITPA)
MNP132008115(ITPA) 132021772
MLK131807978(ITPA)
NVS122916217(ITPA)
ORO101363614(ITPA)
EJU114220692(ITPA)
ZCA113938187(ITPA)
MLX118011302(ITPA)
NSU110574164 110579358(ITPA)
LWW102727395(ITPA)
FCA101094498(ITPA)
PYU121012432(ITPA)
PCOO112869427(ITPA)
PBG122496503(ITPA)
PVIV125162166(ITPA)
LRUF124502958
PTG102959510(ITPA)
PPAD109274773(ITPA)
PUC125936146
AJU106980176
HHV120226416(ITPA)
BTA613653(ITPA)
BOM102274757(ITPA)
BIU109567196(ITPA)
BBUB102414478(ITPA)
BBIS104986064(ITPA)
CHX102182146(ITPA)
OAS101121956(ITPA)
BTAX128058416(ITPA)
ODA120868891(ITPA)
CCAD122448304(ITPA)
MBEZ129560373(ITPA)
SSC100157088(ITPA)
CFR102523262(ITPA)
CBAI105083036(ITPA)
CDK105096030(ITPA)
VPC102541131(ITPA)
BACU103005908(ITPA)
BMUS118882060(ITPA)
LVE103078219(ITPA)
OOR101288967(ITPA)
DLE111184385(ITPA)
PCAD102979298 112062521
PSIU116739874(ITPA)
NASI112398441(ITPA)
ECB100052544(ITPA)
EPZ103555831(ITPA)
EAI106844443(ITPA)
MYB102253112(ITPA)
MYD102763866(ITPA)
MMYO118662789(ITPA)
MLF102435752(ITPA)
PKL118707549(ITPA)
EFUS103285629(ITPA)
MNA107536406(ITPA)
DRO112303912(ITPA)
SHON118990919(ITPA)
AJM119051185(ITPA)
PDIC114506454(ITPA)
PHAS123814901(ITPA)
MMF118618977(ITPA)
PPAM129070518(ITPA)
HAI109384357(ITPA)
RFQ117015772(ITPA)
PALE102896308(ITPA)
PGIG120603461(ITPA)
PVP105298428(ITPA)
RAY107509121(ITPA)
MJV108400229(ITPA)
TOD119235117(ITPA)
SARA101544261(ITPA)
SETR126017448(ITPA)
LAV100666930(ITPA)
TMU101345228
ETF101640117(ITPA)
DNM101423636(ITPA)
MDO100026846(ITPA)
GAS123251212(ITPA)
SHR100930122(ITPA)
AFZ127539627
PCW110221014(ITPA)
TVP118853989(ITPA)
OAA100084587(ITPA)
GGA424390(ITPA)
PCOC116230496(ITPA)
MGP100550912(ITPA)
CJO107317227(ITPA)
TPAI128072138(ITPA)
LMUT125693088(ITPA)
NMEL110402695(ITPA)
APLA101803472(ITPA)
ACYG106041552(ITPA)
CATA118243343(ITPA)
AFUL116492022(ITPA)
TGU100190278(ITPA)
LSR110479014(ITPA)
SCAN103823409(ITPA)
PMOA120512240(ITPA)
OTC121344254(ITPA)
PRUF121359844(ITPA)
GFR102031902(ITPA)
FAB101821134(ITPA)
OMA130256372(ITPA)
PHI102111896(ITPA)
PMAJ107208413(ITPA)
CCAE111932664(ITPA)
CCW104695609(ITPA)
CBRC103612715(ITPA)
ETL114063545(ITPA)
ZAB102064540(ITPA)
ZLE135451079(ITPA)
ACHL103811547(ITPA)
SVG106852288(ITPA)
MMEA130577425(ITPA)
HRT120756426(ITPA)
FPG101911294(ITPA)
FCH102047274(ITPA)
CLV102084263(ITPA)
EGZ104132108(ITPA)
NNI104010440(VAMP4)
PCRI104025489(ITPA)
PLET104614094(ITPA)
EHS104502655(ITPA)
PCAO104046320(ITPA)
ACUN113483160(ITPA)
TALA104358973(ITPA)
PADL103914099(ITPA)
AFOR103894017(ITPA)
ACHC115349073(ITPA)
HLE104840399(ITPA)
AGEN126042349
GCL127019193
CSTI104553141(ITPA)
MUI104533461(ITPA)
BREG104639477(ITPA)
FGA104074719(ITPA)
GSTE104250337(ITPA)
LDI104347843(ITPA)
MNB103781418(ITPA)
OHA104333757(ITPA)
NNT104408023(ITPA)
SHAB115611640(ITPA)
DPUB104298204(ITPA)
ACAR104531511(ITPA)
CPEA104390712(ITPA)
AVIT104267701(ITPA)
CVF104293399(ITPA)
RTD128913839(ITPA)
CUCA104058362(ITPA)
TEO104375783(ITPA)
BRHI104497138(ITPA)
AAM106499238(ITPA)
AROW112976424(ITPA)
NPD112951187(ITPA)
TGT104569977(ITPA)
DNE112997346(ITPA)
SCAM104142693(ITPA)
ASN102386480(ITPA)
AMJ102558446(ITPA)
CPOO109307106(ITPA)
GGN109287021(ITPA)
PSS102443432(ITPA)
CMY102937219(ITPA)
CCAY125638275(ITPA)
DCC119856545(ITPA)
CPIC101952951(ITPA)
TST117876301(ITPA)
CABI116815112(ITPA)
MRV120403202(ITPA)
ACS100556854(itpa)
ASAO132774339(ITPA)
PVT110081640(ITPA)
SUND121928184(ITPA)
PBI103067250(ITPA)
PMUR107302861(ITPA)
CTIG120310521(ITPA)
PGUT117661215(ITPA)
APRI131195154(ITPA)
PTEX113438138(ITPA)
NSS113424968(ITPA)
VKO123027943(ITPA)
PMUA114598401(ITPA)
PRAF128415219(ITPA)
ZVI118089219(ITPA)
HCG128322755(ITPA)
GJA107121046(ITPA)
STOW125433131(ITPA)
EMC129330765(ITPA)
XLA108714409 735008(itpa.S)
XTR100380204(itpa)
NPR108795561(ITPA)
RTEM120945753(ITPA)
BBUF120978874(ITPA)
BGAR122943790(ITPA)
MUO115472013(ITPA)
GSH117367919(ITPA)
DRE557834(itpa)
SRX107712840 107733807
SANH107669137(itpa) 107687326
SGH107581499 107597797(itpa)
CCAR109046889 109083978
CAUA113063057 113121140
CGIB127938939 127983928
PTET122325280(itpa)
LROH127151858(itpa)
OMC131527245(itpa)
PPRM120493710(itpa)
RKG130096119(itpa)
MAMB125279089(itpa)
CIDE127502695
MASI127410411 127416114
TROS130565984(itpa)
TDW130434340(itpa)
MANU129429309(itpa)
IPU100528635(itpa)
IFU128601417(itpa)
PHYP113545317(itpa)
SMEO124376722(itpa)
TFD113658706(itpa)
TVC132842357(itpa)
TRN134320645(itpa)
AMEX103032321(itpa)
CMAO118815446(itpa)
EEE113587376(itpa)
CHAR122131156(itpa)
TRU101076532(itpa)
TFS130529179(itpa)
TNGGSTEN00003704G001
LCO109141810(itpa)
NCC104943266(itpa)
TBEN117495578(itpa)
CGOB115007194(itpa)
PGEO117445189(itpa)
GACU117555050(itpa)
EMAC134869414(itpa)
ELY117254458(itpa)
EFO125895962(itpa)
PLEP121941178(itpa)
SLUC116058898(itpa)
ECRA117949991(itpa)
ESP116695422(itpa)
PFLV114562057(itpa)
GAT120824166(itpa)
PPUG119217081(itpa)
AFB129094909(itpa)
CLUM117729961(itpa)
PSWI130194504(itpa)
MSAM119901017(itpa)
SCHU122877142(itpa)
CUD121512368(itpa)
ALAT119028279(itpa)
MZE101467912(itpa)
ONL100705475(itpa)
OAU116331152(itpa)
OLA111947339(itpa)
OML112142343(itpa)
CSAI133457768(itpa)
XMA102232593(itpa)
XCO114150978(itpa)
XHE116726397(itpa)
PRET103463773(itpa)
PFOR103137058(itpa)
PLAI106963721(itpa)
PMEI106921007(itpa)
GAF122839199(itpa)
PPRL129369222(itpa)
CVG107099743(itpa)
CTUL119797723(itpa)
GMU124874112(itpa)
NFU107393450(itpa)
KMR108243386(itpa)
ALIM106533577(itpa)
NWH119407476(itpa)
AOCE111577518(itpa)
MCEP125009084(itpA)
CSEM103376665(itpa)
POV109625746(itpa)
SSEN122780355(itpa)
HHIP117760239(itpa)
HSP118121022(itpa)
PPLT128447719(itpa)
SMAU118318595(itpa)
LCF108879084
SDU111236210(itpa)
SLAL111668240(itpa)
XGL120791285(itpa)
HCQ109531982(itpa)
SSCV125976143
SBIA133503437(itpa)
PEE133406687(itpa)
PTAO133480662(itpa)
BPEC110154866(itpa)
MALB109962086(itpa)
BSPL114853426(itpa)
SJO128361673(itpa)
SASA100196134(itpa)
STRU115192428(itpa)
OTW112248757(itpa)
OMY100301718(itpa)
OGO124037087(itpa)
ONE115145483(itpa)
OKI109897992(itpa)
OKE118359072(itpa)
SALP111972272(itpa)
SNH120037205 120037206 120052485 120052559
CCLU121539879(itpa)
ELS105011724(itpa)
SFM108935073(itpa)
PKI111847639(itpa)
AANG118225916(itpa)
LOC102699154(itpa)
PSPA121330470(itpa)
ARUT117412529(itpa) 117970169
PSEX120515138(itpa)
LCM102365750(ITPA)
CMK103180021(itpa)
RTP109919031(itpa)
CPLA122554597(itpa)
HOC132818667(itpa)
LERI129701185(itpa)
PMRN116957917(ITPA)
BFO118421903
BBEL109484594
CIN100180887
SCLV120344374
SPU583647
LPIC129278019
APLC110975833
AJC117118649
SKO102802438
DMEDmel_CG8891(CG8891)
DER6540873
DSE6613418
DSIDsimw501_GD22671(Dsim_GD22671)
DYADyak_GE18710
DAN6496992
DSR110182354
DPO4816744
DPE6596354
DMN108161967
DWI6644302
DGR6566606
DMODmoj_GI18056
DAZ108612000
DNV108649992
DHE111599453
DVI6628139
CCAT101451799
BOD106615289
BDR105231195
RZE108355935 108364499
AOQ129247237 129248375
TDA119689020
MDE101887428
SCAC106089636
LCQ111684039
LSQ119614444
GFS119633657 119640510
ECOE129951695
CLON129608308
HIS119651599
AGA1277607
ACOZ120960068
AARA120903316
AMER121595527
ASTE118514684
AFUN125763336
AMOU128305681
AALI118461584
AAG5570828
AALB109417504 109419921
ASUA134217171
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ001739 CpipJ_CPIJ019949
CPII120427960
CNS116341296
BCOO119068886 119068887
AME726205
ACER107998791
ALAB122716160
ADR102680497
AFLR100867269
BIM100747909
BBIF117216290
BVK117231570
BVAN117162026
BTER100643708
BAFF126922620
BPYO122574272
BPAS132911238
FVI122537158
CCAL108629292
OBB114876823
OLG117603519
MGEN117222535
NMEA116428451
CGIG122400152
SOC105197041
MPHA105840016
AEC105146993
ACEP105616995
PBAR105431980
VEM105565059
HST105191300
DQU106749576
CFO105249933
FEX115239190
LHU105670979
PGC109854478
OBO105283726
PCF106788366
PFUC122526470
VPS122627459
VCRB124422132
VVE124952429
NVI100114157
CSOL105367596
TPRE106648776
LHT122498199
LBD127286401
MDL103568232
CGLO123264364
FAS105269496
DAM107036305
AGIF122852729
CINS118066511
VCAN122418159
CCIN107264816
DSM124404804
NPT124213394
NFB124176924
NLO107222697
NVG124299183
AROA105687014
TCA663041
DPA109539837
SOY115877546
AGRG126744062
ATD109604874
CSET123312029
AGB108906524 108917045 111691473 111693116
LDC111505196
DVV114325155
NVL108565905
APLN108740668
PPYR116181756
OTU111427925
BMOR733043
BMAN114245865
MSEX115456292
DPLKGM_214108
BANY112058301
MJU123868244
NIQ126781394
VCD124531205
MCIX123669114
PMAC106714250
PPOT106099471
PXU106127705
PRAP110994189
PBX123708780
PNAP125050848
ZCE119829036
CCRC123706457
LSIN126979988
AAGE121728813
HAW126056726
HZE124646353
TNL113501491
SLIU111349890 111352556
OFU114355834
ATRA106143126
GMW113515906
PXY105386308
PGW126366821
LGLY125227351
CFEL113372392
CCRN123305618
API100168402
DNX107169749
AGS114130833
RMD113558440
ACOO126836357
DVT126898953
BTAB109030032 109030100
DCI103524194 103524196
CLEC106665840
HHAL106679631
NLU111059233
HVI124364959 124365276
PHUPhum_PHUM462900
ZNE110837490
SGRE126272545 126304681
BROR134542262
IEL124167592
FCD110847755
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_320031
DMK116924303
DPZ124320991
PVM113812420
PJA122251692
PCHN125026574
PMOO119580351
HAME121862856
CQD128701005
PTRU123515215
ESN126995534
MNZ135198557
HAZT108675255
EAF111705501
TCF131880538
PPOI119110531
DSV119453795
RSAN119399614
RMP119180075
VDE111247733
VJA111268033
TUT107371977
DPTE113798903
DFR124498232
CSCU111617751
PTEP107453347
ABRU129960046
SDM118185761
PMEO129586892 129591799
CELCELE_ZC395.7(hap-1)
CBRCBG_21178(Cbr-hap-1)
CRQGCK72_008457
NAINECAME_17397
BMYBM_BM14031(Bma-hap-1)
LOALOAG_18744
TSPTsp_12015
HROHELRODRAFT_185734
PVUL126817673
PCAN112574044
BGT106050428
GAE121375311
HRF124120495
HRJ124263986
CRG105347412
CANU128166410
CVN111118672 111118714
OED125670043
MYI110459730
PMAX117326281
MCAF127733409
MMER123524589
RPHI132724490
DPOL127874495 127874496 127874497
MAEA128212993
OBI106870217
OSN115210684 115229406 115230896
LJP135471401
LAK106158563 106158564
SMMSmp_063120.1
SHXMS3_00008546(HAM1)
OVIT265_14647
EGLEGR_09121
LLON135486125
NVE5516220
EPA110251367
ATEN116304168
ADF107337245 107337247
AMIL114969150
PDAM113683582
SPIS111327828
DGT114519099
XEN124439141
HMG100210179 100213071
HSY130654875
RES135693248
TADTRIADDRAFT_21568
AQU100632437 100637692
ATHAT4G13720
ALY9306428 9311223
CRB17878778 17879931
CSAT104719083 104723817 104732335
EUSEUTSA_v10026260mg
BRP103863604
BNA106426948 106430112
BOE106339465
RSZ108820098 108851509
THJ104808728
CPAP110813996
CIT102608845
CICCICLE_v10005905mg
PVY116108226
MINC123219970
TCC18602796
GRA105800346
GHI107890586 121220988
GAB108454526
HSYR120197966 120213572
DZI111280006 111288102
EGR104456059
GMX100782385 100808776
GSJ114369139 114403618
PVUPHAVU_007G236900g PHAVU_007G237000g
VRA106771124
VAR108326223
VUN114189890
VUM124838735
CCAJ109812358
APRC113873136
MTR25483117
TPRA123915894
CAM101515663
PSAT127096566
VVO131595859 131633446 131633447
LJALj0g3v0172749.1(Lj0g3v0172749.1)
ADU107466676
AIP107622878
AHF112720210 112790471
LANG109338705
PCIN129309386
QSAO6P43_003055
FVE101291290
RCN112195906 112203549
PPER18791704
PMUM103323740
PAVI110750928
PDUL117615008 117616212
MDM103453657
MSYL126596168
PXB103952215 103966049
ZJU107422566
MNT21388115
CSAV115724129 115724184
CSV101218429
CMO103483508
BHJ120091077
MCHA111016105
CMAX111479791
CMOS111432216
CPEP111789685
RCU8265640
JCU105638469
HBR110632209 110635300 110638440
MESC110601789 110610489
POP7478275 7496075
PEU105109237 105123167
PALZ118054532 118061369
JRE109005676
CILL122316578
QSU112029651 112037852
QLO115995116
TWL120007020 120015186
VVI100245879(ITPase)
VRI117914271
SLY101254338
SPEN107031118
SOT102605347
SSTN125870910
SDUL129883228
CANN107864517
LBB132608796
NTA107767540 107783471 107827163
NSY104225104 104226098
NTO104090204
NAU109239419
INI109176355
ITR116016417
SIND105158643
OEU111374410
EGT105963090
SSPL121802308 121808518
SMIL131001272
APAN127250563
HAN110877811
ECAD122581972
LSV111915918
CCAV112519659
DCR108211609
CSIN114268387 114278304
RVL131300378
AEW130775668 130783173
BVG104888739 109134690
SOE110778164
CQI110692462 110704739
ATRI130825752
MOF131151301
NNU104602141
MING122088146
TSS122666912
PSOM113276227 113302834
OSA4348803
DOSAOs10t0457500-01(Os10g0457500)
OBR102712114
OGL127753535
BDI100823793
ATS109732883
TDC119268072 119332362
TAES123044734 123119641 123180960
TUA125508294
LPER127299266
LRD124650638
SBI8059277
ZMA100283993 103642814 103655317 118476241
SITA101763100
SVS117836032
PVIR120650873
PHAI112877421
PDA103717733
EGU105043160
MUS103976626
ZOF121992855 121996831
DCT110095801 110101683
PEQ110036787
AOF109836505
MSIN131240705
NCOL116265953 116267949
ATR18426025
SMOSELMODRAFT_74723 SELMODRAFT_86893
PPP112293084
CRECHLRE_02g095089v5 CHLRE_13g568950v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_110025
MNGMNEG_9318
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_12647
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_27549
APROF751_2868
OLUOSTLU_12168 OSTLU_35233 OSTLU_35591
OTAOT_ostta01g06270 OT_ostta07g00250
BPGBathy15g02360 Bathy17g00050
MISMICPUN_61716 MICPUN_87659
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_52462(JGI:MicpuC2_52462) MICPUCDRAFT_53623(JGI:MicpuC2_53623)
CMECYME_CMM146C
GSLGasu_04800
CCPCHC_T00009365001
SCEYJR069C(HAM1)
SEUBDI49_3082
SPAOSPAR_J02510
AGOAGOS_AFR425C
ERCEcym_3147
KLAKLLA0_B14058g
KMXKLMA_30042(HAM1)
LTHKLTH0C02376g
VPOKpol_1018p180
ZROZYRO0G02068g
CGRCAGL0F00429g
NCSNCAS_0G03460(NCAS0G03460)
NDINDAI_0D01490(NDAI0D01490)
TPFTPHA_0O00210(TPHA0O00210)
TBLTBLA_0A08640(TBLA0A08640)
TGBHG536_0G04640
TDLTDEL_0F00410(TDEL0F00410)
KAFKAFR_0E00280(KAFR0E00280)
KNGKNAG_0G00240(KNAG0G00240)
ZMKHG535_0G05420
PPAPAS_chr3_1255
DHADEHA2G07744g
PICPICST_72696(HAM1)
PGUPGUG_02669
SPAASPAPADRAFT_61298
LELPVL30_004693(HAM1)
CALCAALFM_C503860WA(HAM1)
CTPCTRG_03188
COTCORT_0E05160
CDUCD36_53590
CTENCANTEDRAFT_114925
YLIYALI0B22924g
CLUCLUG_03620
CLUSA9F13_01g05412
CAURCJI96_0003427
PKZC5L36_0B06520
BNNFOA43_002917(HAM1)
BBRXBRETT_005215(HAM1)
OPAHPODL_03288
SLUDSCDLUD_000415
NCRNCU01441
NTENEUTE1DRAFT56913(NEUTE1DRAFT_56913)
SMPSMAC_04510
PANPODANSg8345
PBELQC761_205430(HAM1)
PPSDQC762_205430(HAM1)
PPSPQC763_205430(HAM1)
PPSAQC764_205430(HAM1)
TTTTHITE_2141037
CTHRCTHT_0028050
MGRMGG_06911
PPEIPpBr36_07383
PGRIPgNI_05991
TMNUCRPA7_8362
SSCKSPSK_05570
FGRFGSG_07471
FPUFPSE_09435
FPOAFPOAC1_011265
FVNFVRRES_12302
FVRFVEG_07787 FVEG_17509
FOXFOXG_01422 FOXG_14510
NHENECHADRAFT_105230
FFCNCS54_01120500
FKRNCS57_01111200
FMUJ7337_003159 J7337_011018
TRETRIREDRAFT_81930
TRRM419DRAFT_26600
MAWMAC_02393
MAJMAA_07970
PCHMVFPPC_16490
CMTCCM_03944
AMUSLMH87_004522
PLJVFPFJ_07705
PTKZJDV02_005394(HAM1)
VALVDBG_00012
VDAVDAG_08301
CFJCFIO01_06907
CLUPCLUP02_08398
CHIGCH63R_04485
SAPOSAPIO_CDS8744
ELAUCREL1_11593
PFYPFICI_10300 PFICI_12095
BFUBCIN_03g06060(Bcham1)
MBEMBM_08258
PSCOLY89DRAFT_682980
GLZGLAREA_07041
ANIANIA_08861
AFMAFUA_5G05560
ACTACLA_008860
NFINFIA_037490 NFIA_094060
AORAO090010000228
ANGAn17g02287
AFVAFLA_010664 AFLA_013783
ALUCAKAW2_70759S(HAM1)
ACHEACHE_11227A(HAM1)
APUUAPUU_70443A(HAM1)
PCSN7525_008520
PDPPDIP_20890 PDIP_22240
POUPOX_a01527 POX_e06342
TMFEYB26_004670 EYB26_005802
TRGTRUGW13939_07960 TRUGW13939_11950
CIMCIMG_06362
CPWCPC735_028690
UREUREG_04038
PBLPAAG_08696
PBNPADG_05891
ABEARB_00885 ARB_03652
TVETRV_01975 TRV_07926
AJEHCAG_03104
BGHBDBG_07662
PNOSNOG_09421
PTEPTT_19474
BZECOCCADRAFT_83865
BSCCOCSADRAFT_292260
BORCOCMIDRAFT_24847
AALTCC77DRAFT_1021163
ARABEKO05_0003113
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_46304
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_154492
FFUCLAFUR5_07650 CLAFUR5_07651
CBETCB0940_09099
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_121430
NPAUCRNP2_6767
TMLGSTUM_00005907001
SPOSPCC830.10
SOMSOMG_04981(ham1)
CNECNA03000
CNBCNBA2890
CNGCNAG_00316
CGICGB_B3480C
CDEUCNBG_0255
TASAA1Q1_00822
CCACCcaHIS019_0701130(HAM1)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_105335 POSPLDRAFT_96782
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_69851
DSQDICSQDRAFT_58419 DICSQDRAFT_73136
PCOPHACADRAFT_138261
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_167383
HIRHETIRDRAFT_314162
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_51579
ADLAURDEDRAFT_93152
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_126837
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_33333
LBCLACBIDRAFT_246034 LACBIDRAFT_311383
CCICC1G_08181
ABPAGABI1DRAFT116450(AGABI1DRAFT_116450)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT194330(AGABI2DRAFT_194330)
PCUBJR316_0004367
MPRMPER_01601
MRRMoror_3110
MOREE1B28_006188
SCMSCHCO_02537871(SCHCODRAFT_02537871)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_84900
SLASERLADRAFT_367323
WSEWALSEDRAFT_60127
WICJ056_001500
UMAUMAG_02007
PFPPFL1_00161
SGRAEX895_004102
MGLMGL_3397
MRTMRET_1483
MSYMMSY001_1600
PGRPGTG_06893
PTRCPtA15_5A126
PSTRPst134EA_009087 Pst134EA_031662
MLRMELLADRAFT_94394
ECUECU04_1180
EINEint_041160
EHEEHEL_041110
EROEROM_041170
NCENCER_101274
MBRMONBRDRAFT_13033
SREPTSG_00079
DDIDDB_G0286495(itpa)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_160300
EHIEHI_192100(226.t00008)
EDIEDI_078650
EIVEIN_335440
ACANACA1_204490
PFAPF3D7_0720800
PFDPFDG_01657
PREIPRSY57_0718000
PGABPGSY75_0720800
PYOPY17X_0621000
PCBPCHAS_0620000
PBEPBANKA_0618300
PVVPVVCY_0601860
PKNPKNH_0316200
PVXPVX_096292
PCYPCYB_032480
PMALPMUG01_03027200
PRELPRELSG_0202600
TANTA17785
TPVTP03_0695
BEQBEWA_052910
BBOBBOV_III001450
BMICBmR1_04g05230
BBIGBBBOND_0302770
CPVcgd4_4150
TGOTGME49_202300
BBESBESB_014210
TETTTHERM_00041460 TTHERM_00624470
PTMGSPATT00005189001 GSPATT00009235001
SMINv1.2.026717.t1(symbB.v1.2.026717.t1)
PTIPHATR_44176
FCYFRACYDRAFT_186913
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_1165 THAPSDRAFT_30871
AAFAURANDRAFT_15727 AURANDRAFT_18344
PIFPITG_03601
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_353533
SPARSPRG_05852
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_197297 EMIHUDRAFT_439540 EMIHUDRAFT_447001
GTTGUITHDRAFT_120918
TBRTb10.6k15.0290
TBGTbgDal_X12190
TCR504103.6 508307.184
LMALMJF_36_4630
LIFLINJ_36_4860
LDOLDBPK_364860
LMILMXM_36_4630
LBZLBRM_35_4880
LPANLPMP_354750
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_34772
TVATVAG_2v0736360
ECOb2954(rdgB)
ECJJW2921(yggV)
ECDECDH10B_3129(yggV)
EBWBWG_2676(rdgB)
ECOKECMDS42_2452(yggV)
ECOCC3026_16165
ECEZ4299(yggV)
ECSECs_3830(rdgB)
ECFECH74115_4257(rdgB)
ETWECSP_3925(yggV)
ELXCDCO157_3581
EOIECO111_3702(yggV)
EOJECO26_4053(yggV)
EOHECO103_3534(yggV)
ECOOECRM13514_3838(yggV)
ECOHECRM13516_3683(yggV)
ESLO3K_04680
ESOO3O_20970
ESMO3M_04725
ECKEC55989_3247(yggV)
ECGE2348C_3207(rdgB)
EOKG2583_3613(rdgB)
ELRECO55CA74_17225
ELHETEC_3144
ECWEcE24377A_3298(rdgB)
EUNUMNK88_3651(rdgB)
ECPECP_2948
ENAECNA114_3002
ECOSEC958_3240(yggV)
ECVAPECO1_3567(yggV)
ECOAAPECO78_18505
ECXEcHS_A3114(rdgB)
ECMEcSMS35_3096(rdgB)
ECYECSE_3222
ECRECIAI1_3087(yggV)
ECQECED1_3417(yggV)
EUMECUMN_3306(yggV)
ECTECIAI39_3372(yggV)
EOCCE10_3396(rdgB)
EBRECB_02784(yggV)
ECOBC3029_18715
EBLECD_02784(rdgB)
EBEB21_02747(rdgB)
EBDECBD_0786
ECIUTI89_C3343(yggV)
EIHECOK1_3342(rdgB)
ECZECS88_3236(yggV)
ECCc3540(yggV)
ELOEC042_3161
ELNNRG857_14510
ESEECSF_2753
ECLEcolC_0760
EKOEKO11_0774
EKFKO11_07980(rdgB)
EABECABU_c32410(rdgB)
EDHEcDH1_0741
EDJECDH1ME8569_2854(rdgB)
ELUUM146_01745
ELWECW_m3212(rdgB)
ELLWFL_15690(rdgB)
ELCi14_3258(yggV)
ELDi02_3258(yggV)
ELPP12B_c3042(yggV)
ELFLF82_1828(rdgB)
ECOLLY180_15225
ECOIECOPMV1_03227(rdgB)
ECOJP423_16200
EFEEFER_2893(yggV)
EALEAKF1_ch3037c(rdgB)
EMAC1192_20790
ESZFEM44_04670
ERUYOSH18_17010
STYSTY3256
STTt3015
SEXSTBHUCCB_31820
SENTTY21A_15245
STMSTM3103(yggV)
SEOSTM14_3747(yggV)
SEVSTMMW_30641
SEYSL1344_3078(yggV)
SEMSTMDT12_C31560
SEJSTMUK_3091(yggV)
SEBSTM474_3251(yggV)
SEFUMN798_3372
SETUSTU288_15705
SETCCFSAN001921_01515
SENRSTMDT2_29981
SENDDT104_31001
SENICY43_16175
SEENSE451236_21630
SPTSPA2966(yggV)
SEKSSPA2765
SPQSPAB_03868
SEISPC_3168(yggV)
SECSCH_3043(yggV)
SEHSeHA_C3342(rdgB)
SHBSU5_03602
SENHCFSAN002069_16640
SEEHSEEH1578_01640
SEESNSL254_A3350(rdgB)
SENNSN31241_42260
SEWSeSA_A3277(rdgB)
SEASeAg_B3266(rdgB)
SENSQ786_15040
SEDSeD_A3446(rdgB)
SEGSG2997(yggV)
SELSPUL_3105
SEGASPUCDC_3091
SETSEN2946(yggV)
SENAAU38_14970
SENOAU37_14980
SENVAU39_14975
SENQAU40_16885
SENLIY59_15580
SENJCFSAN001992_18060
SEECCFSAN002050_21870
SEEBSEEB0189_004370
SEEPI137_14835
SENBBN855_31750(rdgB)
SENEIA1_14970
SENCSEET0819_22495
SESSARI_04542
SBGSBG_2703
SBZA464_3125
SBVN643_13280
SALZEOS98_03850
SFLSF2945(yggV)
SFXS3149(yggV)
SFVSFV_3008(yggV)
SFESFxv_3225(rdgB)
SFNSFy_4190
SFSSFyv_4266
SFTNCTC1_03236(rdgB)
SSNSSON_3108(yggV)
SBOSBO_3036(yggV)
SBCSbBS512_E3386(rdgB)
SDYSDY_3118(yggV)
SHQA0259_18330
ENCECL_04283
ENLA3UG_18955
ECLGEC036_36780
ECLEECNIH2_19100
ECLNECNIH4_04130
ECLIECNIH5_18005
ECLXLI66_18780
ECLYLI62_20240
ECLZLI64_17705
ECLOENC_32040
EHMAB284_07005
EXFBFV63_18445
ECLAECNIH3_18085
ECLCECR091_18020
EAUDI57_00660
EKBBFV64_19325
ENOECENHK_18600
EECEcWSU1_03754(rdgB)
ELGBH714_21000
ECANCWI88_03735
ERNBFV67_18275
ECLSLI67_019780
ECHGFY206_20535
ESHC1N69_19005
EPTHWQ17_17290
ENTEnt638_3360
EASEntas_3625
ENRH650_11020
ENXNI40_018360
ENFAKI40_0806
LNICWR52_16455
EBGFAI37_10560
ENDA4308_03275
ENZG0034_19015
ENSHWQ15_04170
ENKLOC22_06930
EHUD5067_0003900
EMORL6Y89_18150
ENBELK40_19050
EQUOM418_18445
EPUQVH39_19305
ENHCWS02_04500
ESAESA_00386
CSKES15_0660(rdgB)
CSZCSSP291_01985
CSJCSK29544_01650
CCONAFK62_16365
CDMAFK67_17135
CSIP262_00983
CMJAFK66_003145
CUIAFK65_16155
CMWAFK63_02120
CTUCTU_34910(rdgB)
KPNKPN_03388(yggV)
KPUKP1_4665(yggV)
KPMKPHS_44580
KPPA79E_0730
KPHKPNIH24_06595
KPZKPNIH27_21540
KPVKPNIH29_22445
KPWKPNIH30_22450
KPYKPNIH31_21705
KPGKPNIH32_23305
KPCKPNIH10_22200
KPQKPR0928_21710
KPTVK055_4090(rdgB)
KPOKPN2242_20015
KPRKPR_4658(rdgB)
KPJN559_0845
KPID364_17445
KPAKPNJ1_00840
KPSKPNJ2_00875
KPXPMK1_00859(rdgB)
KPBFH42_12925
KPNEKU54_004130
KPNULI86_04135
KPNKBN49_0714(rdgB)
KVAKvar_0693
KPEKPK_0721(rdgB)
KPKA593_07050
KVDKR75_04495
KVQSP68_11030
KOXKOX_02715
KOEA225_4983
KOYJ415_07050
KOMHR38_01080
KMIVW41_20130
KOKKONIH1_25045
KOCAB185_11345
KQUAVR78_00835
EAEEAE_03155
EARCCG33350
KQVB8P98_03900
KLLBJF97_06345 BJF97_24895
KLWDA718_04410
KARLGL98_03730
KGRJJJ10_04460
KPASLUW96_02670
KLCK7H21_03870
KLMBWI76_24115
REEelectrica_00739(rdgB)
RORRORB6_22550
RONTE10_23850
RPLNB1209_03775
RAODSD31_04005
CROROD_50321
CKOCKO_04330
CFDCFNIH1_01745
CBRAA6J81_21270
CWECO701_02410
CYOCD187_04030
CPOTFOB25_15490
CFQC2U38_21000
CSEDJY391_18615
CAMAF384_25850
CAFAL524_22740
CIFAL515_19325
CFARCI104_04180
CIRC2U53_05155
CIEAN232_08560
CPARCUC49_15185
CTELGBC03_26120
CITZE4Z61_20805
CARSE1B03_22025
CIXM4I31_03915
CIBHF677_003870
CENSP2W74_03690
HDEHDEF_1922(rdgB)
SECTA359_08540
EBTEBL_c05650(rdgB)
CNTJT31_15760
CEMLH23_01935
CENLH86_01930
CLAPNCTC11466_00584(rdgB)
PGELG71_08575
ESCEntcl_0801
KLEAO703_17530
KSAC813_19425
KORAWR26_03920
KRDA3780_20145
KCOBWI95_06335
KOTEH164_03450
KPSEIP581_19255
KOBHF650_20125
KOOO9K67_03975
KOUC0557_21735
KIENCTC12125_04684(rdgB)
KASKATP_07380(rdgB)
KLUK7B04_08985
KCYRIN60_03735
LAXAPT61_03960
LEIC2U54_00550
LEHC3F35_15720
LEEDVA44_03880
LERGNG29_19080
LEAGNG26_18475
LPNUKQ929_03155
LEYDVA43_22410
LAZA8A57_17530
LEFLJPFL01_3435
LEWDAI21_08695
BUFD8682_19260
BAGEBADSM9389_06950
BFTMNO13_03565
BSELRHD99_03485
SYMK6K13_17375(rdgB)
AHNNCTC12129_04149(rdgB)
ASUBNLZ15_03500
YREHEC60_14345
SGOEA8O29_004260
KINAB182_03565
PDZHHA33_06465
METYMRY16398_08680(rdgB)
IZHFEM41_01145
PTFPROFFT_A_03290
PLARGII40_00318(rdgB)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2517(rdgB)
PSGCG163CM_43650(rdgB)
SCOLKFZ77_16355
PVJLMA04_15605
SUPEP0H77_18055
TOEQMG90_04455
EBFD782_0747
EBCC2U52_13475
EBUCUC76_19325
EBBF652_3842(rdgB) F652_3986
PSTSE05_22160 E05_39390
YPEYPO0945
YPKy3331
YPHYPC_0855(yggV)
YPAYPA_0320
YPNYPN_3142
YPMYP_3497
YPPYPDSF_0570
YPGYpAngola_A0142(rdgB)
YPZYPZ3_0782
YPTA1122_00280
YPDYPD4_0739
YPXYPD8_0735
YPWCH59_921(rdgB)
YPJCH55_3597(rdgB)
YPVBZ15_2630(rdgB)
YPLCH46_4202(rdgB)
YPSYPTB3217
YPOBZ17_3393(rdgB)
YPIYpsIP31758_0826(rdgB)
YPYYPK_0827
YPBYPTS_3351
YPQDJ40_3294(rdgB)
YPUBZ21_2502(rdgB)
YPRBZ20_2979(rdgB)
YPCBZ23_2782(rdgB)
YPFBZ19_2563(rdgB)
YENYE3437
YEPYE105_C3195
YEYY11_23391
YELLC20_01022
YEWCH47_115(rdgB)
YETCH48_2418(rdgB)
YEFFORC2_0705
YEEYE5303_04321
YSIBF17_02385
YALAT01_1758(rdgB)
YFRAW19_2419(rdgB)
YINCH53_2583(rdgB)
YKRCH54_3367(rdgB)
YROCH64_1826(rdgB)
YRUBD65_1315(rdgB)
YRBUGYR_07285
YAKACZ76_05330
YMADA391_04190
YHID5F51_17885
YCAF0T03_17765
YMOHRD69_01010
YASN0H69_07140
YKIHRD70_00760
YEGPL78_09475
SMARSM39_3627(rdgB)
SMACSMDB11_3441(rdgB)
SMWSMWW4_v1c41370(rdgB)
SPESpro_4034
SRRSerAS9_4237
SRLSOD_c39840
SRYM621_21380
SPLYQ5A_021330(rdgB)
SRSSerAS12_4238
SRASerAS13_4238
SMAFD781_3775
SLQM495_21015
SERFL085_07820
SERSSERRSCBI_20120
SFWWN53_03035
SFGAV650_25830
SRZAXX16_1314
SERMCLM71_19685
SQUE4343_20195
SFJSAMEA4384070_4151(rdgB)
SOFNCTC11214_02577(rdgB)
SSURATE40_017415
SURIJ0X03_03220
SRHZFO014_14465
SENPKHA73_20245
SNEMNLX84_21010
SNEVOI978_10680
SGRISGBXF1_04130(rdgB)
SFOZ042_07335
RAHRahaq_3550
RACEJHW33_11995
RAQRahaq2_3631
RAAQ7S_17890
ROXBV494_12755
RVCJ9880_03400
RBONQNM34_18210
RIUI2123_19555
GQUAWC35_15785
EAMEGXP68_02740(rdgB)
RBADH2866_04810
CARUP0E69_03620(rdgB)
NIGC1N62_02710(rdgB)
SERASer39006_004000(rdgB) Ser39006_006940(rdgB)
SERQCWC46_04000(rdgB) CWC46_06935(rdgB)
ECAECA3631
PATREV46_18025
PATOGZ59_36580
PCTPC1_3454
PCCPCC21_034580
PCVBCS7_17400
PWAPecwa_3611
PPARA8F97_00590
PECW5S_3747
PWSA7983_03150
PPOABJK05_12260
PBRAB5S52_04390
PPUJE2566_17370
PARII2D83_04475
PAQUDMB82_0004210
PVZOA04_37220
PPAVLOZ86_04555(rdgB)
PQUIG609_003605
PPOOLW347_17490
PCACOI450_14155
PACBM9782_19650
PCOAPJ912_07670
DDDDda3937_02597(yggV)
DZEDd1591_0756
DDCDd586_3395
DZCW909_16315
DSOA4U42_04885
CEDLH89_16770
DFNCVE23_18070
DDQDDI_3356
DAQDAQ1742_03625(rdgB)
DICDpoa569_000708(rdgB)
DLCO1Q98_15255(rdgB)
DDADd703_0771
BGJAWC36_00215
BRBEH207_13865(rdgB)
BNGEH206_03975(rdgB)
BIZHC231_04075(rdgB)
PRODPCO85_18545(rdgB) PCO85_21515(rdgB)
LBQCKQ53_02110
LPOPI6N93_02740
SGLSG2031
SODSant_0739(rdgB)
PESSOPEG_3861(rdgB)
SLIGGTU79_04150(rdgB)
EAMEAMY_0589(yggV)
EAYEAM_2841
ETAETA_28410
EPYEpC_29920
EPREPYR_03231(yggV)
EBIEbC_36740
ERJEJP617_17460
EPECI789_22515(rdgB)
ERWIGN242_03630(rdgB)
ETPLU633_19040
ERPLJN55_04195(rdgB)
ETORIN69_18505
EGEEM595_1764 EM595_2927(rdgB)
WBRyggV
WGLWIGMOR_0082(yggV)
PAMPANA_3222(yggV) PANA_3961
PLFPANA5342_0851(yggV) PANA5342_p10062(ham1)
PAJPAJ_2450(yggV) PAJ_p0049
PAQPAGR_g0860 PAGR_p050
PVAPvag_2567(yggV) Pvag_pPag30326
PAGGAL522_01895 AL522_19985
PAOPat9b_3226 Pat9b_5695
KLNLH22_06130
PANTPSNIH1_02630 PSNIH1_p00595
PANPPSNIH2_01665 PSNIH2_13115
PAGCBEE12_03400 BEE12_20470
PSTWDSJ_04615 DSJ_25635
PALHB1H58_02235 B1H58_10900
PANSFCN45_15690 FCN45_19875
PEYEE896_03675 EE896_21055
PDISD8B20_14230 D8B20_18225
PERLAC65_13175(rdgB) LAC65_16885
PJIKTJ90_03560 KTJ90_20305
PANOOJ965_01220 OJ965_06045
KPIEN5580_03185 N5580_19235
PALFK6R05_03580 K6R05_20780
PPHOCTZ24_12315 CTZ24_22370
PGZC2E15_05470 C2E15_17410
PCDC2E16_05305 C2E16_17410(rdgB)
MINTC7M51_00321 C7M51_02667(rdgB)
MTHIC7M52_00190(rdgB) C7M52_02417
MHANK6958_05515 K6958_16995
TCIA7K98_03910
TPTYNCTC11468_00722(rdgB)
TATUEFZ10_12555(rdgB)
PLUplu1177 plu2819
PLUMA4R40_05815 A4R40_14055
PAYPAU_03283
PTTVY86_12040
PAKHB0X70_05935
PLUICE143_05860
PMRPMI0333
PMIBBB2000_0465
PVLAOB99_04390
PVGCRN77_17900
PHAUPH4a_11375
PROTBTA34_03185
PCOLF1325_04415
PCIBF9282_04180
PPEEI6G31_05110
PAPPQQS39_04660
XBOXBJ1_3345
XBVXBW1_3698
XNEXNC1_3112
XNMXNC2_2992
XDOXDD1_1151
XPOXPG1_2538
XHOA9255_10510
XBUHGO23_14305
XGRQL128_14545(rdgB)
PSIS70_06070
PSXDR96_2030(rdgB)
PSTABGK56_08910
PTHAOI982_17755(rdgB)
PRGRB151_009530(rdgB)
PALACO695_00490(rdgB)
PHEINCTC12003_00862(rdgB)
PRQCYG50_11090(rdgB)
PRJNCTC6933_00945(rdgB)
PVCG3341_04160
PMAGJI723_04590
PHAGPZ638_04245
PZJQS795_003920(rdgB)
MMKMU9_1248
ANSArsFIN_09400(rdgB)
AEDE3U36_08920(rdgB)
AETLDL57_02655(rdgB)
AAPCQG404_11320(rdgB)
MWIMNY66_03180(rdgB)
EICNT01EI_0280
ETDETAF_0235(rdgB)
ETEETEE_2026(rdgB)
ETRETAE_0272(yggV)
ETCETAC_01150
EDWQY76_01525
EDLAAZ33_01220
EHOA9798_15265
HAVAT03_03060
HPARAL518_02405(rdgB)
OPODSM2777_23280
LPVHYN51_12720(rdgB)
PRAGEKN56_02700
PFQQQ39_03030
LRINCTC12151_00513(rdgB)
GKNPVT67_02695
HINHI_0260
HITNTHI0366(orfM)
HIPCGSHiEE_01765
HIQCGSHiGG_04080
HIFHIBPF_02030(orfM)
HILHICON_12140(orfM)
HIUHIB_03180
HIER2846_0326(rdgB)
HIZR2866_0325(rdgB)
HIKHifGL_000013
HIAH733_0154(rdgB)
HIHNF38_04105
HIWNTHI477_01299
HICNTHIC486_00734
HIXNTHI723_01438
HPRPARA_03100
HDUHD_1348
HAYC3V42_03385(rdgB)
HPITNCTC13334_00348
HHZNCTC10839_00211
HAEGNCTC8502_00966
HPAAE5Q53_09005(rdgB)
HSEML3077_01090(rdgB)
HAPHAPS_2228
HPAZK756_07555
HPASJL26_06485
HPAKJT17_04000
GLECJD39_05435(rdgB)
HSOHS_0125
HSMHSM_2010
PMUPM1666
PMVPMCN06_2192
PULNT08PM_2001
PMPPmu_21120
PMULDR93_696(rdgB)
PDAG4362423_01458
PSKYA6B44_04635
PATLKGI96_03945(rdgB)
PCAIK7G93_002002(rdgB)
MSUMS1747
BSUNA4G13_06060
MHTD648_14730(rdgB)
MHQD650_13250(rdgB)
MHATB824_11720(rdgB)
MHXMHH_c18390(rdgB)
MHAEF382_02305
MHAMJ450_01475
MHAOJ451_01085
MHALN220_05800
MHAQWC39_06110
MHAYVK67_06115
MVRX781_10730
MVIX808_11920
MVGX874_11020
MVEX875_9720
MGRAA4G16_03425
MBOSICJ55_08470(rdgB)
MPEGHV560_07330(rdgB)
MANNGM695_06685(rdgB)
APLAPL_0464
APJAPJL_0491
APAAPP7_0541
ASUAsuc_1872
ASIASU2_03025
ASSASU1_02745
AEUACEE_02725
APORDDU33_09820(rdgB)
AIOEXH44_01655(rdgB)
ADPNCTC12871_00386
ALIGNCTC10568_01046
AARTNYR89_04435(rdgB)
AGPNYR63_02565(rdgB)
AAPNT05HA_2351
AAZADJ80_04415
AATD11S_1506
AAOANH9381_1870
AAND7S_01858
AAHCF65_02368
AACNAANUM_0098
AACTACT75_03565
ASEGNCTC10977_00081
AGJJ5A60_07290(rdgB)
GANUMN179_01292
GSSNYR30_12890
BTOWQG_8930
BTREF542_13110
BTRHF543_14720
BTRAF544_9260
APAGEIA51_09135(rdgB)
AVTNCTC3438_00581
RPNENCTC8284_03495
RHEYFEE42_09700
RHAEIHV77_08900(rdgB)
OOIA6A10_03315
FCLA4G17_06560
BHUDA6A11_08345
MSEPCEP49_02015(rdgB)
PAETNCTC13378_01552
XFAXF_1506
XFTPD_0723
XFMXfasm12_0846
XFNXfasM23_0759
XFFXFLM_09210
XFLP303_03545
XFSD934_10540
XFHXFHB_04385
XTWAB672_07945
XCCXCC3253
XCBXC_0962
XCAxcc-b100_0931
XCPXCR_3594(rdgB)
XCVXCV3516
XAXXACM_3287
XACXAC3399
XCIXCAW_04092
XCTJ151_03584
XCJJ158_03562
XCUJ159_03559
XCNJ169_03582
XCWJ162_03563
XCRJ163_03558
XCMJ164_03559
XCFJ172_03574
XFUXFF4834R_chr12450(rdgB)
XAOXAC29_17315
XOMXOO1038(XOO1038)
XOOXOO1141
XOPPXO_02371(rdgB)
XOYAZ54_18860
XORXOC_3656(rdgB)
XOZBE73_18360
XALXALC_0794
XSASB85_17580
XTNFD63_03240
XFRBER92_03565
XVEBJD12_07745
XPEBJD13_22160
XHRXJ27_20395
XGABI317_19090
XPHXppCFBP6546_17220(rdgB)
XVAC7V42_17510(rdgB)
XANAC801_17205
XARXB05_11635
XHYFZ025_13195(rdgB)
XCZEBN15_15175(rdgB)
XTHG4Q83_12225(rdgB)
XEUXSP_003236(rdgB)
XHDLMG31886_09800(rdgB)
XPRMUG10_14985(rdgB)
XAGHEP73_00960
XDYNYR95_17875(rdgB)
XASHEP74_00893
XHAPG878_15690(rdgB)
SMLSmlt3857
SMTSmal_3272
BUJBurJV3_3303
SMZSMD_3457
SACZAOT14_28400
STEKAXG53_05305
SRHBAY15_3018
SLMBIZ42_05835
STENCCR98_17000(rdgB)
STEMCLM74_17250(rdgB)
STESMG068_16885(rdgB)
SINCDAIF1_33920
SPAQSTNY_R34860(rdgB)
STEQICJ04_04130(rdgB)
SGENRKE57_17070(rdgB)
SOUPDM29_03205(rdgB)
SARCPDM28_15305(rdgB)
PSUPsesu_0533
PSUWWQ53_04450
PSDDSC_13500
PMEXH4W19_10180(rdgB)
PJPLAG73_01725(rdgB)
PDDMNQ95_03300(rdgB)
PWIMWN52_14605(rdgB)
LABLA76x_4179(rdgB)
LAQGLA29479_4185(rdgB)
LCPLC55x_1010(rdgB)
LGULG3211_0951(rdgB)
LEZGLE_0906(rdgB)
LEMLEN_4054
LMBC9I47_2729
LYTDWG18_01680(rdgB)
LUEDCD74_00160(rdgB)
LYJFKV23_02825(rdgB)
LSOLGOY17_15995(rdgB)
LSXH8B22_09535(rdgB)
LAREHIV01_017125(rdgB)
LHXLYSHEL_17190
LCASLYSCAS_17190
LCICINQ41_03075(rdgB)
LAVIINQ42_03155(rdgB)
LLZLYB30171_00590(rdgB)
LAUXLA521A_31610(rdgB)
LYARDV84_02030(rdgB)
LUMCNR27_03100 CNR27_05450(rdgB)
LUSE5843_03980(rdgB)
LUGFPZ22_09390(rdgB)
LFXLU699_04545(rdgB)
LUJBGP89_07380
THESFHQ07_10990(rdgB)
THEHG7079_03600(rdgB)
TCNH9L16_02315(rdgB)
TBVH9L17_06330(rdgB)
XBCELE36_02815(rdgB)
FAUFraau_0409
FSGLQ771_00900(rdgB)
FEDLQ772_01455(rdgB)
RHDR2APBS1_3363
RGLCS053_15275(rdgB)
RTHLRK53_16800(rdgB)
DJICH75_00065 CH75_23150
DJAHY57_05815
DTXATSB10_24150
DYEEO087_10440(rdgB)
DCSISN74_15745(rdgB)
DTLH8F01_12630(rdgB)
DTADYST_03767
DKOI596_1009
LRZBJI69_09780
LPYFIV34_18440(rdgB)
LANHKR767_04625(rdgB)
LFLIM816_02160(rdgB)
LAEGL2Y94_02570(rdgB)
LAEOL2Y97_19680(rdgB)
LAESL2Y96_19970(rdgB)
XBAC7S18_21240(rdgB)
RBDALSL_0643
VCHVC_0456
VCFIR04_07295
VCSMS6_0308
VCEVch1786_I2777
VCQEN18_19315
VCJVCD_001151
VCIO3Y_02115
VCOVC0395_A0008
VCRVC395_0500
VCMVCM66_0441
VCLVCLMA_A0414
VCXVAA049_3211(rdgB)
VCZVAB027_3367(rdgB)
VVUVV1_1520(rdgB)
VVYVV2879
VVMVVMO6_00428
VVLVV93_v1c25850
VPAVP2621
VPBVPBB_2441
VPKM636_08820
VPFM634_15520
VPHVPUCM_2703
VHAVIBHAR_03583
VCAM892_13205
VAGN646_1711
VEXVEA_002451
VDBAL552_21810
VHRAL538_07025
VNAPN96_00805
VOWA9237_10750
VROBSZ04_10375
VSPVS_2688
VEJVEJY3_13480
VFUvfu_A03056
VNIVIBNI_A0050(rdgB)
VANVAA_01662
LAGN175_13600
VAUVANGNB10_cI0330c(rdgB)
VCYIX92_13335
VCTJV59_00855
VTUIX91_01740
VEUIXK98_10345
VSIMTO69_11850
VFLAL536_18480
VMIAL543_11520
VBRA6E01_11100
VSCVSVS12_00571(rdgB)
VGABSQ33_06355
VSHBSZ05_04285
VQICCZ37_01810
VTAA0030(yggV)
VAFD1115_02475
VNLD3H41_14170
VCCFAZ90_02145
VASGT360_02115
VAQFIV01_01935(rdgB)
VSRVspart_02887(rdgB)
VKABTD91_08480
VZIG5S32_12690
VNVIF132_17860
VGIMID13_13345
VSLLTQ54_10945
VPLSA104470976_02244(rdgB)
VJPNP165_11490
VPGLZI70_09105
VOSKNV97_16710
VTICEQ48_16535
VCRAIS519_12740
VNPKW548_03955
VLEISX51_03530
VSYK08M4_04200(rdgB)
VRURND59_08650(rdgB)
VMTQYQ96_11460
VFIVF_0425(rdgB)
VFMVFMJ11_0425(rdgB)
VSAVSAL_I0538
AWDAWOD_I_2260(rdgB)
PPRPBPRA3148(S3149)
PGBH744_2c0769
PDSCAY62_11920
PGHFH974_02250
GHOAL542_07085
GKDK6Q96_02320
PMAICF386_01910(rdgB)
SALYE8E00_01760(rdgB)
SKSFCN78_11060(rdgB)
SCOTHBA18_11495(rdgB)
SPRON7E60_12020(rdgB)
PAEPA0387
PAEVN297_397(rdgB)
PAEIN296_397(rdgB)
PAUPA14_05050
PAPPSPA7_0486(rdgB)
PAGPLES_03841
PAFPAM18_0386
PNCNCGM2_5812
PAEBNCGM1900_0392
PDKPADK2_01945 PADK2_28020
PSGG655_01970
PRPM062_01940
PAEPPA1S_01960
PAERPA1R_gp3898
PAEMU769_01995
PAELT223_01955
PAESSCV20265_0403
PAEUBN889_00453
PAEGAI22_01940
PAECM802_396(rdgB)
PAEOM801_397(rdgB)
SECHB18_05935
PMYPmen_4158
PMKMDS_4484
PREPCA10_02810(rdgB)
PPSEBN5_3976(rdgB)
PFUWKF707C_2550
PALCA0T30_03445
PCQPcP3B5_05260(rdgB)
PMUIG4G71_00675(rdgB)
PNTG5B91_02315(rdgB)
PPAAB7D75_01940(rdgB)
PPUPP_5100(rdgB)
PPFPput_4973
PPGPputGB1_5150
PPWPputW619_0365
PPTPPS_4945
PPBPPUBIRD1_4889
PPIYSA_04335
PPXT1E_0172
PPUHB479_24970
PPUTL483_30645
PPUNPP4_51650(rdgB)
PPUDDW66_5337
PFVPsefu_0299
PMONX969_24410
PMOTX970_24045
PPJRK21_05417
PORAPT59_03300
PMOLCLJ08_14455(rdgB)
PALDLU682_027730(rdgB)
PIXRIN61_10305(rdgB)
PMOSO165_021340
PSTPSPTO_5051
PSBPsyr_0472
PSYRN018_23755
PSPPSPPH_0463(rdgB)
PSAVPSA3335_24930
PAMGBKM19_003950(rdgB)
PCIPCH70_48180
PAVLBKM03_26580(rdgB)
PVDCFBP1590__4881
PCABJGS08_24120(rdgB)
PCOFPOR16_02050(rdgB) POR16_25240
PTREI9H09_21875(rdgB)
PSYIMME58_02000(rdgB)
PASTN015_02840(rdgB)
PLIJKQP88_23160(rdgB)
PFLPFL_5845(rdgB)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c57990
PPROPPC_5792(rdgB)
PFEPSF113_5547(rdgB)
PFNHZ99_15945
PFOPfl01_5326
PFSPFLU_5769
PFCPflA506_5067(rdgB)
PPZH045_19270
PFBVO64_2655 VO64_3013
PMANOU5_3843
PTVAA957_16215
PCGAXG94_13620
PVRPverR02_29570
PAZOAYR47_05015
POIBOP93_24585
PRXHRH33_25425(rdgB)
PMEDE3Z27_26635(rdgB)
PKRAYO71_01900
PMUDNCTC8068_05067(rdgB)
PTOLI7845_27150(rdgB)
PFWPF1751_v1c51880(rdgB)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF710030
PFXA7318_25550
PENPSEEN0312(rdgB)
PLULFOB45_09920(rdgB) FOB45_13480
PBAPSEBR_a5328
PBCCD58_27975
PPUUPputUW4_05123(rdgB)
PDRH681_01755
PSVPVLB_01570
PSKU771_29875
PKCPKB_0406
PCHEY04_31395
PCZPCL1606_03660
PCPJM49_02105
PCHPC4K32_5925
PFZAV641_01400
PLQAA042_08820
PALKPSAKL28_49920
PRHLT40_14885
PSWLK03_04410
PPVNJ69_20070
PSESPSCI_1998
PSEMTO66_29560 TO66_30465
PSECCCOS191_0366
PPSYAOC04_21580
PSOSPOS17_5791(rdgB)
PFKPFAS1_13025
PANRA7J50_5500
PPSLBJP27_17700
PSETTHL1_247
PSILPMA3_28480
PYMAK972_0158
PKEDLD99_27120(rdgB)
PALLUYA_22175
PUMHGP31_29400(rdgB)
POJPtoMrB4_03710
PGGFX982_01276
PPSHG5J76_04375(rdgB)
PGYAWU82_08225(rdgB)
PLALFXN65_01375(rdgB)
PSEJHNQ25_03870(rdgB)
PVKEPZ47_28070(rdgB)
PEZHWQ56_27125(rdgB)
PBZGN234_20130(rdgB)
PKHJLK41_22700(rdgB)
PTYJWV26_07820(rdgB)
PMAOPMYSY11_0438(rdgB)
PATAJWU58_02450(rdgB)
PDWBV82_2543(rdgB)
PZEHU754_028415(rdgB)
PMOEHV782_027450(rdgB)
PCAMHNE05_16910(rdgB)
PSEPC4K39_3819
PPIIQL104_29560(rdgB)
PVWHU752_030745(rdgB)
PTRTHU722_0027845(rdgB)
PXAKSS93_03610(rdgB)
PSAMHU731_013975(rdgB)
PTZHU718_028655(rdgB)
PQIKH389_25430(rdgB)
PSHHHU773_026385(rdgB)
PXNHU772_023345(rdgB)
PHVHU739_019595(rdgB)
PPRGHU725_021535(rdgB)
PANHHU763_023025(rdgB)
PASGKSS96_26985(rdgB)
PFAKKSS94_13855 KSS94_25440(rdgB)
PMUYKSS95_04535(rdgB)
PMAMKSS90_23880(rdgB)
PAZEKSS91_27170(rdgB)
PALVKSS97_27355(rdgB)
PORYEJA05_26625(rdgB)
PWZJ7655_19680(rdgB)
PTKEXN22_02860(rdgB)
PTWTUM18999_05270
PZAHU749_028160(rdgB)
PIEHU724_026565(rdgB)
PWYHU734_002115(rdgB)
PTAENCTC10697_00290(rdgB)
PGFJ0G10_29000(rdgB)
PCAVD3880_01415(rdgB)
PJUL1P09_23720(rdgB)
PHFNLY38_23000(rdgB)
PPHNHU825_06510(rdgB)
PIZLAB08_R57160(rdgB)
PPEGKUA23_28220(rdgB)
PSIINF676_25510(rdgB)
PSIHLOY51_25450(rdgB)
PCASLOY40_27340(rdgB)
PFITKJY40_28570(rdgB)
PASILG197_03205(rdgB)
PKMPZ739_26250(rdgB)
PNBNK667_29455(rdgB)
PSOAPSm6_24190
PTAIICN73_08160(rdgB)
PKKQQ992_26495(rdgB)
PKJQ1W70_11925(rdgB)
PHYGJTY93_25610(rdgB)
PHOMKJF94_24750(rdgB)
PCHEQYM18_05355(rdgB)
PCUCPSH97_26370(rdgB)
PTRLOU419_02165(rdgB)
PPAELDL65_09350(rdgB)
PPAOK3169_01705(rdgB)
PRHZCRX69_01080(rdgB)
PSJYAA098_01480
PSKUKUIN1_04830
PSHSJJN09_21225(rdgB)
PHEFPSH57_27130(rdgB)
PSAPST_1578 PST_3973
PSZPSTAB_1484 PSTAB_3934
PSRPSTAA_1603 PSTAA_4123
PSCA458_01435 A458_08465
PSJPSJM300_01560 PSJM300_13795
PSHPsest_0277 Psest_2799
PSTTCH92_06560 CH92_19840
PSTUUIB01_01375 UIB01_14160
PSEDDM292_11660 DM292_20635(rdgB)
PCHLLLJ08_01420(rdgB) LLJ08_13670
PBMCL52_19090
PKGLW136_01420(rdgB) LW136_08810
SDEGGOM96_11860(rdgB)
PZDKQ248_06510(rdgB) KQ248_19525
AVNAvin_03010(rdgB)
AVLAvCA_03010(rdgB)
AVDAvCA6_03010(rdgB)
ACXAchr_38510(rdgB)
PBBAKN87_07440 AKN87_09515
PAGRE2H98_08065
EMODM558_07430(rdgB)
EAZJHT90_04910(rdgB)
ENTOMTZ49_14765(rdgB)
HPEGEAO82_02925(rdgB)
HAESLO767_15435(rdgB)
PDENF1C79_26640(rdgB)
HARRHV822_09620(rdgB)
PNNKEM63_16045(rdgB)
PPHABVH74_05820
DCEO6P33_03675(rdgB)
PBAUOS670_11050(rdgB) OS670_18740
MAQMaqu_0529
MHCMARHY0444
MADHP15_281
MBSMRBBS_0528
MSRAU15_03540
MSXAU14_11675
MPQABA45_02745
MARIACP86_12530
MLQASQ50_13875
MSQBKP64_12960
MARAD0851_15100(rdgB)
MARJMARI_24120(rdgB)
MALLPBN92_02555(rdgB)
MSHEMAALD49_05910
MANPEHN06_03450(rdgB)
MSANLPB19_05770(rdgB)
KAKKalk_12845
PSPIPS2015_154
PARPsyc_1939
PCRPcryo_2232
PRWPsycPRwf_0308
PSOPSYCG_12055
PURAOC03_05190
PALIA3K91_2480
PSPGAK823_12240
PSYGAK825_12680
PSYCDABAL43B_2543(rdgB)
PSYAAOT82_2135
PSYYDLE54_01555(rdgB)
PSYPE5677_01025(rdgB)
PKYPKHYL_36580
PCIAQ6344_13070(rdgB)
PRAEMN210_02060(rdgB)
ACBA1S_0468
ABMABSDF3036
ABYABAYE3296
ABCACICU_00479
ABNAB57_0572
ABBABBFA_03039
ABXABK1_0511
ABZABZJ_00510
ABRABTJ_03305
ABDABTW07_0509
ABHM3Q_724
ABADABD1_04400
ABJBJAB07104_00525
ABABBJAB0715_00508
ABAJBJAB0868_00528
ABAZP795_14945
ABKLX00_02435
ABAUIX87_16945
ABAAIX88_04645
ABWBL01_12835
ABALABLAC_33180
ACCBDGL_003381
ANORR32_15695
ALCOTEC02_16405
ACALBUM88_02310
ASEII8T81_16375(rdgB)
ACDAOLE_17070
ACIACIAD0526
ATTAMQ28_05585
AEIAOY20_01805
AJORZ95_14530
ACWA0J50_15130
ACVAMD27_02320
AHLAHTJS_02415
AJNBVL33_03705
ASOLBEN76_15570
ALABFG52_14340
ASJAsACE_CH00425
AIDCTZ23_02285(rdgB)
ADVDJ533_16465(rdgB)
ARJDOM24_01970(rdgB)
AWUBEN71_03400(rdgB)
ACUMC9E88_006485(rdgB)
AGUAS4_05400
AUGURS_1569
ALWFOB21_12110(rdgB)
ADSFPL17_16825(rdgB)
ABERBSR55_17790
ATNFM020_13550(rdgB)
ACHICDG60_15655(rdgB)
ALJG8D99_12985(rdgB)
AWGGFH30_02070(rdgB)
ASHAG8E00_02790(rdgB)
ATGJ4G44_00680(rdgB)
AVBRYU24_26330
ABOUACBO_26800
AGYLFPL18_09515(rdgB)
ACIUA3K93_01600
AVZHWI77_02250(rdgB) HWI77_18080
APOTMZO21_10705(rdgB)
ATZM5E07_13765(rdgB)
APRLPY247_08195(rdgB)
ACOINQU59_05915(rdgB)
AVIVLF296_02400(rdgB)
ACIEKIP84_16220(rdgB)
MCTMCR_0086
MCATMC25239_00124(rdgB)
MOIMOVS_00435
MOSAXE82_06260
MBLAAX09_00405
MBOIDQF64_00740(rdgB)
MCUNNCTC10297_00427(rdgB)
MNNI6G26_00835(rdgB)
MNSLU293_05695(rdgB)
MNCLU297_05805(rdgB)
MNJLU290_00425(rdgB)
MHACLU276_00360(rdgB)
MBAHHYN46_00685(rdgB)
SONSO_3358(yggV)
SDNSden_2686
SFRSfri_2865
SAZSama_2482
SBLSbal_3030
SBMShew185_3045
SBNSbal195_3188
SBPSbal223_1333
SBTSbal678_3194
SBSSbal117_3170
SBBSbal175_1315
SLOShew_1132
SPCSputcn32_2692
SHPSput200_2829
SSESsed_1227
SPLSpea_1122
SHEShewmr4_1188
SHMShewmr7_1259
SHNShewana3_1189
SHWSputw3181_1319
SHLShal_1167
SWDSwoo_1327
SWPswp_3678
SVOSVI_1038
SHFCEQ32_22310(rdgB)
SJASJ2017_1315
SPSWSps_02344
SBJCF168_14695(rdgB)
SMAVCFF01_13725(rdgB)
SHEWCKQ84_14880(rdgB)
SALGBS332_13595
SLJEGC82_16480(rdgB)
SMAIEXU30_03690(rdgB)
SPOLFH971_05480(rdgB)
SBKSHEWBE_1770(yggV)
SKHSTH12_02264(rdgB)
SAESHBH39_12295(rdgB)
SLITJQC75_12875(rdgB)
SDKKHX94_04215(rdgB)
SCAATUM17387_27940
SPSHFM037_21205(rdgB)
SEURFM038_006370(rdgB)
SYKKDN34_04285(rdgB)
SCYPJYB88_04750(rdgB)
SAVIJYB87_14045(rdgB)
SSEMJYB85_04945(rdgB)
SGLAFJ709_05210(rdgB)
SINVK8B83_17835(rdgB)
SXMMKD32_06185(rdgB)
SVMKDH10_000063(rdgB)
SHEJMZ182_14115(rdgB)
SCHKGII14_16095(rdgB)
SACHK0H61_05070(rdgB)
SAEGK0H80_05650(rdgB)
SDEOD0436_07130(rdgB)
SMESK0I73_13530(rdgB)
SHAOK0H81_14435(rdgB)
SZHK0H63_13800(rdgB)
SSPAK0I31_05720(rdgB)
SHNSK0J45_05670(rdgB)
SRHSK0I63_05740(rdgB)
SPSJK0I62_14370(rdgB)
SMAYK0H60_06370(rdgB)
SOGRA178_06795(rdgB)
SPSREGC80_10630(rdgB)
ILOIL1979
ILIK734_09965
IPICEW91_03135(rdgB)
IDICWC33_08635(rdgB)
IDTC5610_09875(rdgB)
IABK5X84_09405(rdgB)
PANMD3795_05410(rdgB)
CPSCPS_3667(rdgB)
COMCMT41_12685
COZA3Q34_04455
COLWA3Q33_02275
COLADBO93_05290
COVEKO29_13610
CBERB5D82_03905
LSDEMK97_17950(rdgB)
THTE2K93_11950
THAPFNC98_03060
THABLP316_15635
TPSYRGQ13_04285
THATH3N35_20815
TACTSG35_021905
TVDSG34_006825
PHAPSHAa2608(rdgB)
PTNPTRA_a3138(rdgB)
PSMPSM_A2586(rdgB)
PSEOOM33_13790
PIAPI2015_2531
PPHEPP2015_2465
PBWD172_002685
PRRAT705_15395
PLZS4054249_04530 S4054249_13330
PALNB0W48_10810
PPISB1L02_13900
PEAPESP_a0629(rdgB)
PSPOPSPO_a2357(rdgB)
PARTPARC_a3413(rdgB)
PTUPTUN_a1018(rdgB)
PNGPNIG_a3321(rdgB)
PTDPTET_a2953(rdgB)
PSENPNC201_03385(rdgB)
PDJD0907_13190
PAGAPAGA_a0636(rdgB)
PCARPC2016_2730
PMAACPA52_02445
PXIJ5O05_06315
PVBJ5X90_08875
PSAZPA25_04610(rdgB)
PDVFFU37_13000
PFLICTT31_03330
PMAZR5H13_03500
PSMMPspMM1_05510(rdgB)
PSYMJ1N51_04010
AMCMADE_1004660
AMHI633_04620
AMAAamad1_04525
AMALI607_04290
AMAEI876_04500
AMAOI634_04675
AMADI636_04520
AMAII635_04495
AMAGI533_04240
AMACMASE_04045
AMBAMBAS45_04335
AMGAMEC673_04245
AMKAMBLS11_04185
ALTambt_14045
AALEP13_04435
AAUSEP12_04465
ASPAOR13_2617
ASQAVL57_05650
AAWAVL56_04490
ALRDS731_05795(rdgB)
ALEAV939_04690
ALZAV940_04535
APELCA267_013580(rdgB)
SALMD0Y50_03935(rdgB)
SALKFBQ74_13370(rdgB)
SMAAIT774_13105(rdgB)
GAGGlaag_1064
GNIGNIT_0978
GPSC427_1549
PMESFX988_03642
PATPatl_3287
LALAT746_14205
CATEC2869_12535
SALHHMF8227_02295(rdgB)
HMIsoil367_01800(rdgB)
PAEWKIH87_14915
AGZM0C34_16540(rdgB)
AGQLQZ07_20195(rdgB)
AGAROAG1_08690
ALKMNKI27_18155
ASEMNNL22_01385
CATTOLW01_17465(rdgB)
ALIIQR722_04900
PMAWMACH26_24800
PINPing_3045
PSYPCNPT3_01555
FBLFbal_2948
FESHER31_01670(rdgB)
MVSMVIS_4101(rdgB)
MYAMORIYA_3388(yggV)
MMAAFR932_19640
MOQHWV03_01685
CJACJA_0122(rdgB)
CEBB0D95_15330
CELLCBR65_11505
CEKD0B88_03370
CEGD0C16_16300
SDESde_3647
TTUTERTU_0216(rdgB)
SAGAM5M_11340
MARQMARGE09_P2147
GILNHM04_10585 NHM04_12350(rdgB)
MKEOOT55_11905(rdgB)
SPOIIMCC21906_00250
SNANI6N98_00620(rdgB)
STAWNCG89_08590(rdgB)
ZALAZF00_17425
OSGBST96_06145
MTHDA3224_00930
MICCAUP74_01121(rdgB)
MAGAMag101_01155
MIIBTJ40_01185(rdgB)
MICTFIU95_00920(rdgB)
MHYDGTQ55_16835(rdgB)
MCELLPW13_15010(rdgB)
MICZGL2_11420(yggV)
MVBMJO52_01085(rdgB)
MPAFR5R33_08590(rdgB)
MBRGPVT68_10100(rdgB)
HJABST95_03370
HALCEY643_19110(rdgB)
KIMG3T16_09080(rdgB)
AFUSEYZ66_13520(rdgB)
PAQME0F26_02405(rdgB)
CBUCBU_0043
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0152
CBDCBUD_2059
CBGCbuG_1968
CBCCbuK_1988
CEYCleRT_15020
CEAZ664_01300
RVIRVIR1_04010
ALGAQULUS_00220(rdgB)
ASIPAQUSIP_00250(rdgB)
CEQB1F76_01285
LPNlpg2484
LPHLPV_2809(yggV)
LPOLPO_2673(yggV)
LPULPE509_00577
LPMLP6_2514(hamA)
LPFlpl2404
LPPlpp2548
LPCLPC_1994(hamA)
LPAlpa_03619
LPElp12_2476
LLOLLO_3056(yggV)
LFALFA_3344(yggV)
LHALHA_0497
LOKLoa_00708
LCDclem_12805(rdgB)
LSHCAB17_01765(rdgB)
LLG44548918_00394(yggV)
LIBE4T55_12365(rdgB)
LGTE4T54_09660(rdgB)
LJRNCTC11533_00401(rdgB)
LCJNCTC11976_00149(yggV)
LWASAMEA4504053_0950
LSSNCTC12082_02519(rdgB)
LADLNCTC12735_00514
LANTTUM19329_30040
LLYJ2N86_03570(rdgB)
LCADPXX05_00815(rdgB)
TMCLMI_0650
MCAMCA3023
METUGNH96_03080(rdgB)
MMEOOOT43_13205(rdgB)
MEEFJWZ97_16325(rdgB)
MMTMetme_4372
MDNJT25_011865
MDHAYM39_02135
MKOMKLM6_0468
METLU737_00420(rdgB)
MPADKEF85_13315(rdgB)
MELLIVG45_15400(rdgB)
MRPNM686_002020(rdgB) NM686_006270
MMOTQZJ86_00820(rdgB)
MAHMEALZ_3639
MBUREQU24_02035(rdgB)
MPSYCEK71_00475(rdgB)
MMAIsS8_3274
MSZEMSZNOR_2758(rdgB)
MMOBF6R98_14420(rdgB)
MEINmethR_P2948
MOZMoryE10_01590
MISZMishRS11D_36610
MESLKKZ03_06475(rdgB)
MEIYMIN45_P0352
MCAUMIT9_P0236
FTUFTT_1560
FTQRO31_1834(rdgB)
FTFFTF1560
FTWFTW_0367
FTRNE061598_08755
FTTFTV_1488
FTGFTU_1573
FTLFTL_0548
FTHFTH_0550
FTAFTA_0581(rdgB)
FTSF92_02990
FTIFTS_0550(rdgB)
FTOX557_02940
FTCDA46_137(rdgB)
FTVCH67_859(rdgB)
FTZCH68_592(rdgB)
FTMFTM_0339
FTNFTN_1468
FTXAW25_533(rdgB)
FTDAS84_1032(rdgB)
FTYCH70_462(rdgB)
FCFFNFX1_1505
FCNFN3523_1535
FHIFSC454_07580
FPHFphi_1207
FPTBZ13_798(rdgB)
FPIBF30_1454(rdgB)
FPMLA56_984(rdgB)
FPXKU46_105(rdgB)
FPZLA55_1703(rdgB)
FPJLA02_825(rdgB)
FRTF7308_0803
FNAOOM_0758
FNLM973_08545
FRFLO80_08290
FPERACH24_00640
FHACDV26_09340(rdgB)
FRXF7310_02605
FRMBBG19_0317
FRCKX01_796(rdgB)
FADCDH04_08350(rdgB)
FMIF0R74_06275(rdgB)
FOOCGC45_01590(rdgB)
FNNFSC774_04885(rdgB)
FSRKQR59_07655(rdgB)
FRLFIP56_02495(rdgB)
FGUSD28_06935
AFRIE3E15_01505(rdgB)
AIIE4K63_06275(rdgB)
TCXTcr_0850 Tcr_2054
HTREPV75_09055(rdgB) EPV75_11375(rdgB)
HMARHVMH_0208 HVMH_2220
TCYThicy_0024 Thicy_1550
TAOTHIAE_00215 THIAE_09890
THIOAYJ59_01730 AYJ59_04860
TMHJX580_00155(rdgB) JX580_00615(rdgB)
MEJQ7A_3059(rdgB)
MECQ7C_1336
MPINLGT42_004810(rdgB)
MMAFGCM100_21690
MTHAVSX76_14270(rdgB)
CYQQ91_1837
CZACYCME_0617
CYYCPC19_03630
PSALPSLF89_3321
THIGFE785_01345(rdgB) FE785_10185(rdgB)
TXAHQN79_10640(rdgB) HQN79_11220(rdgB)
TIBTHMIRHAM_20790(rdgB) THMIRHAM_21520
TLHNR989_01560(rdgB) NR989_10795(rdgB)
TSETHMIRHAS_23620(rdgB) THMIRHAS_24310
TZOTHMIRHAT_18640 THMIRHAT_21100
TIGTHII_1330
BLEPAL038_13130(rdgB)
TUNJ9260_00630(rdgB)
TLOJ9253_18715(rdgB)
TSBHMY34_13470(rdgB)
TANIJ8380_06515(rdgB)
TWNL2Y54_00515(rdgB)
TLCRCF98_10910(rdgB)
TSJL3K52_00555(rdgB)
TDUQJT80_13825(rdgB)
CYSNYP54_03965
NOCNoc_2443
NHLNhal_0738
NWANwat_0690
NWRE3U44_00610(rdgB)
ALVAlvin_2897
ATEPAtep_28590(yggV)
TVIThivi_3328
TMBThimo_0751
MPURMARPU_16125
TEETel_00235
NTTTAO_1473
TSYTHSYN_24740
RHHE0Z06_05445(rdgB)
RHEIATY27_04265 ATY27_12675
TTPE6P07_11010(rdgB)
NTGNSCAC_1235(yggV)
THIPN838_22195(rdgB)
CJAPGWK36_01500(rdgB)
THIMKFB96_17885(rdgB)
TBOGLT988_13320(rdgB)
TLRThiosp_00606(rdgB)
TFRIThiofri_00712(rdgB)
TWGThiowin_01157(rdgB)
AEHMlg_2447
HHAHhal_0972
HHKHH1059_23750(yggV)
HHCM911_13095
EBSECTOBSL9_0594
TGRTgr7_2961
TKMTK90_2473
TNITVNIR_3601(yggV_[C])
TTITHITH_01460
TVRTVD_00120
SSALSPISAL_01435
SPIUSPICUR_01520
SROSBBH56_00555
SPIZGJ672_01455(rdgB)
SHAILMH63_01485(rdgB)
APRSBI364_00285
AAEOBJI67_00255
AFYBW247_13760
NAXHC341_01110(rdgB)
HNAHneap_2321
HAZA9404_08640
WMAWM2015_252
WEZIC757_01185(rdgB)
GAIIMCC3135_01735(rdgB)
GHLGM160_11495(rdgB)
TBNTBH_C2331
EPSL0Y14_14805
SEDSAAY24_10515
WOCBA177_17940
TTCFOKN1_0056
THICTspCOW1_26570
HCHHCH_06362(rdgB)
HAHEENC22_27895
HAHHO5O45_28525
CSACsal_3307
CCAGSR908_08465(rdgB)
HELHELO_4466(rdgB)
HCSFF32_06225
HAKKO116_00009
HAMHALO4535
HHUAR456_20695
HCOLOKO_01094(rdgB)
HSIBOX17_07905
HALOBWR19_15300 BWR19_18900
HHHCLM76_05445(rdgB)
HBEBEI_3800(rdgB)
HAGBB497_03895
HAFC8233_11185(rdgB)
HMDCTT34_18195(rdgB)
HAXIHAALTHF_09400n
HSVHNO53_21420(rdgB)
HPROLMS44_23895(rdgB)
HQDK1Y77_16980(rdgB)
HBHE4T21_20455(rdgB)
HBPHPTD01_1161
HALFQEN58_19425(rdgB)
HHAOQWG60_16765
HASOB2G49_19015
HALWB6N23_09885(rdgB)
HASHHXW73_17730(rdgB)
HPISP1P91_00525(rdgB)
HAMSNF683_07130(rdgB)
HCAMI4484_20755(rdgB)
HALKCUU95_05915(rdgB)
HVNEI420_20340(rdgB)
HOLHORIV_73670(rdgB)
HPIZGYM47_18165(rdgB)
HNPSR894_22510(rdgB)
HTTHZS52_04410(rdgB)
HSXHNO51_20840(rdgB)
HTXEKK97_23445(rdgB)
ZPLZBT109_0015
HAAA5892_02355
CMAIBFX80_17230
CAMHLCW13_17360(rdgB)
COBECLAM6_34920(rdgB)
COBBH2O77_17720(rdgB)
KUSB9G99_05585
KMAB9H00_09600
KUYFY550_16705(rdgB)
PAURFGL86_04220(rdgB) FGL86_06070
SAJSQO259_18880(rdgB)
ABOABO_1877 ABO_2578
ALNAS19_26280
ALCAASALC70_02152(rdgB)
ALCIHML84_13135(rdgB)
ADIB5T_00221(ham1)
AXEP40_01100
APACS7S_17830
MMWMmwyl1_4334
MMEMarme_4031
MPCMar181_3418
MPRIMP3633_3684
MARDIBG28_20320(rdgB)
MFOIJSY38_08600(rdgB)
MPRFJ8N69_07335(rdgB)
MRHIKDW99_19710(rdgB)
MPONMACH16_30860
TOLTOL_3534
TORR615_16530
TWANHUF19_00920(rdgB)
OAIOLEAN_C00720(rdgB)
MARSA8C75_01370
MGEOCFI10_18045
MSECLN244_15585
MARLHH196_09585(rdgB)
MRZKDW95_14875(rdgB)
BSANCHH28_06525(rdgB)
NCUF0U83_01415(rdgB)
NJPNEJAP_0272(rdgB)
NIKF5I99_17160(rdgB)
BMARHF888_00715(rdgB)
AJPAMJAP_0236(rdgB)
VCWGJQ55_00725(rdgB)
BACZKFF03_00710(rdgB)
GSNYC6258_00865
RFOREIFOR_00317
OMEOLMES_0944
LLPGH975_01085(rdgB)
ENWMJO57_31795(rdgB)
EEINX720_08875
ENGO2T12_23220(rdgB)
EMPEZMO1_0415(rdgB)
PLEIQ9312_11775(rdgB)
AHAAHA_0846(rdgB)
AHYAHML_04310
AHDAI20_15020
AHRV428_04500
AHPV429_04500
AHJV469_18815
AHHRY45_04730
AHIVU14_18275
AAJBOQ57_04190
ASAASA_3446(ham1)
AEOO23A_p4502
AVRB565_3408
AVOAMS64_19880
AMEDB224_0441
ASRWL1483_4583
ADHCK627_08220(rdgB)
AEMCK911_20285(rdgB)
AEAC2U39_03855(rdgB)
ARVC7N77_07620(rdgB)
AESC2U30_10370(rdgB)
AELNCTC12917_03547(ham1)
ASIMFE240_00985
AALLI6G90_19195(rdgB)
AJDI6H43_07225(rdgB)
ARIVKYK33_16510(rdgB)
ASAAKXJ75_03755(rdgB)
AEJE5E97_08800(rdgB)
ABESIU367_17515
TAUTola_0961
OCEGU3_15505
OPEPU634_01400(rdgB)
OCMCBP12_08225
OPFCBP31_04970
ZDFAN401_02185
KKOKkor_0213
KGETQ33_2139
KSDKS2013_2179
KPDCW740_00815(rdgB)
KAMSR900_01000(rdgB)
DNODNO_0663(rdgB)
CHJNCTC10426_01772(rdgB)
SUTRL0B52_04135(rdgB)
IGNMMG00_11400(rdgB)
WCNPE074_02310(rdgB)
GAPGAPWK_0331
GAQRAM11_02980
FPPFPB0191_00623
ORBIPMB12_09280
SDFACG33_14520
SOKD0B54_00705(rdgB)
SINIGT972_11910(rdgB)
FCEJN531_006425(rdgB)
GBIPG2T_03885
SLIMSCL_0107
SVASVA_0088
ACIIC4901_16105(rdgB)
ATYA9R16_014530(rdgB)
SALNSALB1_0427
TSNW908_01765
THINCRN91_08330(rdgB)
THOSP60_05565
REVHUE57_04880
CDIZCEDIAZO_01160(rdgB)
RMARmag_0228
VOKCOSY_0221
EBHBSEPE_0348(rdgB)
BTHGMS2017_1781
GPBHDN1F_01720
ENMEBS_2063
IFOCVFO_1409(rdgB)
APHFCVPH_0136(rdgB)
NMENMB0639
NMPNMBB_0714
NMHNMBH4476_1551(rdgB)
NMDNMBG2136_0577(rdgB)
NMMNMBM01240149_1458(rdgB)
NMSNMBM01240355_0640(rdgB)
NMQNMBM04240196_1528(rdgB)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0681(rdgB)
NMANMA0849
NMWNMAA_0487
NMXNMA510612_0950
NMCNMC0582
NMNNMCC_0587
NMTNMV_1770
NMINMO_0525
NGONGO_0221
NGKNGK_0356
NLANLA_15930
NELNELON_08020
NWESAMEA3174300_1216
NSIA6J88_12715(rdgB)
NMJNM96_07085(rdgB)
NEIBG910_01055(rdgB)
NEKCGZ77_02775(rdgB)
NFVFAH67_04720(rdgB)
NSFFAH66_04800(rdgB)
NZLD0T92_04265(rdgB)
NAQD0T90_08200(rdgB)
NBLGJV52_00645(rdgB)
NZOSAMEA4504057_2106
NCINCTC10296_01858
NCZNCTC10294_00286
NANINCTC12227_01450
NBCH3L91_03210(rdgB)
NWDH3L96_09140(rdgB)
NSGH3L94_05320(rdgB)
NMUSH7A79_0610(rdgB)
NSCJ7445_01840(rdgB)
NPFLPB400_07810(rdgB)
NDNH3L92_08415(rdgB)
NWXCGZ65_08330(rdgB)
NDULVJ88_02090(rdgB)
NAWLVJ86_08155(rdgB)
NMBMON40_06755(rdgB)
NLSPJU73_03195(rdgB)
SALVSALWKB2_0849
SCOMPYG29_05315(rdgB)
KKIKKKWG1_1135
KOAH3L93_04415(rdgB)
VFFVITFI_CDS0529
VITADP71_09660
VSTLVJ81_08240(rdgB)
VMSLVJ82_15020(rdgB)
ECORSAMEA4412678_1993
EEXEZJ17_04700(rdgB)
SMURBWP33_07895
AFFH3L97_08195(rdgB)
ACRSLVJ80_09945(rdgB)
CSTEH3L98_07490
CKHLVJ77_01690(rdgB)
NBACUN60_02500(rdgB)
PTESJQU52_04675(rdgB)
MCERMON37_07350(rdgB)
USULVJ78_04005(rdgB)
UTELVJ83_03960(rdgB)
WBOMIS45_04510(rdgB)
CCAHDWG20_07970(rdgB)
CVICV_0926
CVCBKX93_17675
CHROCXB49_17630(rdgB)
CHRIDK842_12150(rdgB)
CHRBDK843_17585(rdgB)
CRZD1345_18055(rdgB)
CHRMFYK34_00310(rdgB)
CHAECH06BL_36710
PSENH8B_0599
AMAHDLM_0035
AQSDKK66_04610(rdgB)
VOGLCH97_15365(rdgB)
IODEJO50_09900(rdgB)
IFLC1H71_13365(rdgB)
JEUBJP62_08445
JESJHS3_20640
DEEHQN60_00180(rdgB)
DTKK4H28_08985(rdgB)
CHIZHQ393_05765(rdgB)
CFONHZU75_15860(rdgB)
CHICN8I74_18790(rdgB)
CARIFNU76_09240(rdgB)
CKSH9L41_22010(rdgB)
LHKLHK_01939(ntpA)
AQLBXU06_09335
MAERDAI18_01420(rdgB)
RSORSc2160
RSEF504_2117
RPUCDC45_11020(rdgB)
RNCGO999_06070(rdgB)
RSCRCFBP_11254(rdgB)
RSLRPSI07_1264(rdgB) RPSI07_2957
RSNRSPO_c01294(rdgB)
RSMCMR15_11224(rdgB)
RSYRSUY_12950
RSGJK151_08770(rdgB)
RPIRpic_2281
RPFRpic12D_1961
RPJN234_04450
RMNTK49_14220
RINACS15_1027(rdgB)
RWEKOL96_18000(rdgB)
REHH16_A0948(h16_A0948)
CNCCNE_1c08980
CUHBJN34_05060
REUReut_A2478
RMERmet_0851(yggV)
CTIRALTA_A0945(rdgB)
CBWRR42_m1010
CGDCR3_0776(rdgB)
CCUPBKK81_07505
CUPBKK80_06805
CUUBKK79_05345
CPAUEHF44_18170(rdgB)
COXE0W60_14890(rdgB)
CCAMM5D45_04010(rdgB)
CCAXKZ686_08195(rdgB)
CUKKB879_04685(rdgB)
CNANA2G96_05505
BMABMA2099
BMVBMASAVP1_A0812
BMLBMA10229_A2645
BMNBMA10247_1967(yggV)
BMALDM55_2357(rdgB)
BMAEDM78_973(rdgB)
BMAQDM76_2341(rdgB)
BMAIDM57_884
BMAFDM51_1757(rdgB)
BMAZBM44_1249(rdgB)
BMABBM45_814(rdgB)
BPSBPSL2566
BPMBURPS1710b_3052(rdgB)
BPLBURPS1106A_3018(yggV)
BPDBURPS668_2952(yggV)
BPRGBP346_A3156(rdgB)
BPSEBDL_2865(rdgB)
BPSMBBQ_733(rdgB)
BPSUBBN_861(rdgB)
BPSDBBX_1265(rdgB)
BPZBP1026B_I0741
BPQBPC006_I3054
BPKBBK_2370(rdgB)
BPSHDR55_1938(rdgB)
BPSABBU_2984(rdgB)
BPSOX996_1585(rdgB)
BUTX994_3579(rdgB)
BTEBTH_I1583(rdgB)
BTQBTQ_2337(rdgB)
BTJBTJ_3347(rdgB)
BTZBTL_1260(rdgB)
BTDBTI_1041(rdgB)
BTVBTHA_1369(rdgB)
BTHEBTN_132(rdgB)
BTHMBTRA_1486(rdgB)
BTHADR62_268
BTHLBG87_1482(rdgB)
BOKDM82_2208(rdgB)
BOCBG90_2504(rdgB)
BUUWS70_12915
BSAVWS86_05475
BHGI6G56_15465(rdgB)
BUDAQ610_05080
BVIBcep1808_0913
BVEAK36_2945(rdgB)
BURBcep18194_A4104
BCMBcenmc03_0956
BCHBcen2424_0996
BCJBCAL3015
BCENDM39_826(rdgB)
BCEWDM40_1651(rdgB)
BCEOI35_0854
BAMBamb_0856
BACBamMC406_0868
BMJBMULJ_00832(ham1)
BMUBmul_2404
BMKDM80_703(rdgB)
BMULNP80_1085(rdgB)
BCTGEM_2531
BCEDDM42_840(rdgB)
BCEPAPZ15_08650
BDLAK34_2184(rdgB)
BPYRABD05_10550
BCONNL30_10715
BUBBW23_745(rdgB)
BDFWI26_04435
BLATWK25_04670
BTEIWS51_15195
BSEMWJ12_04570
BPSLWS57_22510
BMECWJ16_04595
BSTGWT74_04875
BSTLBBJ41_07215
BANNJFN94_04760(rdgB)
BARINLX30_04925(rdgB)
BAENL3V59_04900(rdgB)
BGLbglu_1g08270
BGUKS03_1757(rdgB)
BUGBC1001_2714
BGFBC1003_2681
BGDbgla_1g09100
BGOBM43_2287(rdgB)
BYIBYI23_A006610(rdgB)
BUKMYA_0886
BUEBRPE67_ACDS06560(rdgB)
BULBW21_1134(rdgB)
BUQAC233_13910
BGPBGL_1c08600(rdgB)
BPLAbpln_1g08220
BUMAXG89_10025
BUIAX768_03760
BURKDM992_16675(rdgB)
BXEBxe_A0902
BXBDR64_3064(rdgB)
BPHBphy_0666
BGEBC1002_2299
BPXBUPH_03284
BPYBphyt_3088
BUZAYM40_15525
BFNOI25_2335(rdgB)
BCAIK788_0003288
PSPWBJG93_00805(rdgB)
PARABTO02_16070
PARBCJU94_09515(rdgB)
PHSC2L64_03700(rdgB)
PTERC2L65_03515(rdgB)
PGPCUJ91_13835(rdgB)
PCJCUJ87_13280(rdgB)
PTSCUJ90_14050(rdgB)
PMEGFNZ07_28380(rdgB)
PTROG5S35_10735(rdgB)
PGISI6I06_16010(rdgB)
PACPFAZ97_10530(rdgB)
PACSFAZ98_10060(rdgB)
PEWKZJ38_06025(rdgB)
PDIOPDMSB3_3391(yggV)
PBRYNDK50_16515(rdgB)
PSAAQEN71_03640(rdgB)
PKFRW095_22930(rdgB)
PBONQS306_04610(rdgB)
PPAIE1956_07125(rdgB)
BRHRBRH_01014
PNUPnuc_1081
PDQCL55_00007250
POHDPM16_05230(rdgB)
PTRPDCO17_04610(rdgB)
PANIDCO16_04025(rdgB)
PPALAOC06_05675(rdgB)
PCOSC2747_04005(rdgB)
PYTPKF023_10810
PIUAOC20_05280(rdgB)
PWUA8O14_05825
PARDDN92_04430(rdgB)
PPKU875_08755
PPNODA70_01495
PPNMLV28_04850
PRBX636_00875
PPULRO07_23855
PSPUNA29_13100
PAPISG18_23200
PVEUC34_15315
POXMB84_19670
PTXABW99_02300
PFGAB870_02125
PNRAT302_16805
PANDDRB87_13985(rdgB)
PFIBPI93_012875(rdgB)
PCOMNTU39_16770(rdgB)
PLGNCTC10937_00362(rdgB)
HYFDTO96_101361
LMIRNCTC12852_02029
MCYSMCB1EB_0499
MYCOMPB2EB_0411
CABASBC2_10430(rdgB)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS07500
CABKNK8_07310(rdgB)
LIMNHKT17_05065(rdgB)
LTORGQ30_10880(rdgB)
VTRMYVALT_F_01530
VCVGJV44_00327
TVLFAZ95_16595(rdgB)
TCARU0034_04340(rdgB)
BPEBP1593
BPCBPTD_1575
BPERBN118_1827
BPETB1917_1516
BPEUQ425_17730
BPARBN117_2691
BPABPP2990
BBHBN112_0758
BBRBB2956
BBMBN115_2191
BBXBBS798_2785
BPTBpet2272
BAVBAV1933
BHOD560_3655(rdgB)
BHMD558_3628(rdgB)
BHZACR54_02223(rdgB)
BTRMSAMEA390648703177(rdgB)
BBROBAU06_14505
BFZBAU07_11880
BPDZBBN53_10695
BOHAKI39_13890
BGMCAL15_06340
BOJCBF45_08240
BGVCAL12_15320
AXYAXYL_03349(rdgB)
AXONH44784_045391
AXNAX27061_2716
AXXERS451415_02697
ADTAPT56_14830
AISBUW96_06725
ASWCVS48_19490(rdgB)
ACHRC2U31_20835(rdgB)
ACHBDVB37_12835(rdgB)
ADYHLG70_06195(rdgB)
ACHOH4P35_12530(rdgB)
AMUIPE062_09220(rdgB)
APESFOC84_28680(rdgB)
AAEGRA224_16390(rdgB)
ASELRAS12_06070(rdgB)
TEQTEQUI_0075
TEAKUI_1069
TEGKUK_0238
TASTASI_1110
TATKUM_0287
PUTPT7_1196
PUDG9Q38_10790(rdgB)
PUSCKA81_05465(rdgB)
POLLOEG81_09425(rdgB)
AKATKWG_11320
AMIMMIM_c18920
AALNQ3V95_08915(rdgB)
CDNBN940_10466
BPSIIX83_04165
AFAUZ73_18570
AFQAFA_09295(rdgB)
AAQUD3M96_10530(rdgB)
AAMMFE795_08645(rdgB)
ODIODI_R2278
BOZDBV39_05570(rdgB)
ODHDHf2319_07435(rdgB)
OURCEQ07_05560(rdgB)
OUEI6G29_00270(rdgB)
PIGEGT29_11390(rdgB)
PACRFXN63_08100
KGYEHF36_08385(rdgB)
PARKLSG25_02090(rdgB)
NARMN7E01_17320(rdgB)
RFRRfer_1630
RSBRS694_04470
RACRA876_04950
RHYRD110_21465
RHFEUB48_06195(rdgB)
RHGEXZ61_05390(rdgB)
RHOAHZ993_09160(rdgB)
RHOBHTY51_02085(rdgB)
POLBpro_1340
PNAPnap_0815
POSDT070_01865(rdgB)
POOF7R28_07570(rdgB)
PVACHC248_00672(rdgB)
AJSAjs_0922
ACKC380_04970
ACRABSY15_609(rdgB)
ACIDCBP33_14635
ACIPCBP36_15040
ACINCBP34_15390
ACISCBP35_03890
ACIOEAG14_15445(rdgB)
ARADKI609_17890(rdgB)
ATEMPQV96_14945(rdgB)
AAVAave_3578
AAAAcav_3489
AMONH9L24_20430(rdgB)
VEIVeis_4156
DACDaci_2032
DELDelCs14_4662
DTSBI380_14800
DHKBO996_09420
DLAI6G47_14395(rdgB)
VAPVapar_4324
VPEVarpa_4956
VPDVAPA_1c44910
VAAAX767_14290
VBOCKY39_27180
VAMC4F17_24160(rdgB)
CTTCtCNB1_3786
CTESO987_22920
CKEB5M06_09465
CSERCCO03_12020
COFFOZ74_13365(rdgB)
CAQTKAQ61_11995
CODOLAD35_05040
CTEZCT3_33360
AANTHUK68_03940
CRJQMY55_18410
CENPM9799_11785
ADNAlide_1012
ADKAlide2_3976
RTARta_32920
CBXCenrod_0752
OTOADJ79_03230
OTKC6570_08080 C6570_10260(rdgB)
OTDJ1M35_13090(rdgB)
LIML103DPR2_01118(rdgB)
LIHL63ED372_00411(rdgB)
LIMILINBF2_18510
HYRBSY239_2668(rdgB)
HYBQ5W_15295
HYLLPB072_05290
HYCE5678_11720(rdgB)
HPSEHPF_05040(rdgB)
HYNF9K07_06955(rdgB)
HTNKI616_06995(rdgB)
HCZG9Q37_11280
DPYBA022_04295 BA022_10510
DIHG7047_16535(rdgB)
DAERH9K75_18500(rdgB)
DRGH9K76_05420(rdgB)
DLSP4826_17515(rdgB)
DIADtpsy_0857
SIMPC6571_11790(rdgB)
MELMC7H73_13465(rdgB)
MELAC6568_13235(rdgB)
MJELVC68_04400(rdgB)
CBAASRAA_1259
CBABSMCB_1185
HGRDW355_06900
STHMIS481_13790(rdgB)
PBHAAW51_4355(rdgB)
SAQAOMP39_03750(rdgB)
MPTMpe_A2704
METPC1M51_14555(rdgB)
RGERGE_35470
RBNRBXJA2T_18553
RDPRD2015_3708
ROIN4261_18320(rdgB)
KIAG8A07_18185(rdgB)
PKTAT984_10685
PAQAK9V56_008950(rdgB)
PAISPFX98_22970
MIUABE85_13215
SNNEWH46_13230(rdgB)
SMIOCATMQ487_45090
IDCLRM40_07080
ATERMW290_06205
LCHLcho_0704
RGUA4W93_22060
HARHEAR2125
MMSmma_1333(ham1)
JAGGJA_1272(rdgB)
JABVN23_00420
JAZYQ44_04860
JALBZG29_22710
JSVCNX70_23160(rdgB)
JAJEKL02_12850(rdgB)
JASFJQ89_12435(rdgB)
JLVG3257_23425(rdgB)
JAHJAB4_046240(rdgB)
JRIP9875_23700(rdgB)
HSEHsero_2134
HSZACP92_10650
HHTF506_16230
HRBHrubri_2015
HEEhmeg3_13255(rdgB)
HHFE2K99_11150(rdgB)
HFRG5S34_11650(rdgB)
CFUCFU_1823(rdgB)
CARELT85_2830
CPRACPter91_2379(rdgB)
MNRACZ75_25365
MASWAM586_22110
MASSCR152_15025(rdgB)
MTIMDIR46_19585(rdgB)
MASYDPH57_26670(rdgB)
MANCIV454_00420(rdgB)
MFYHH212_13850(rdgB)
MVARMasN3_40290
MENYLSQ66_15450(rdgB)
MLIRLPB04_11330(rdgB)
MASZC9I28_22600(rdgB)
MALIEYF70_04685(rdgB)
MUMFCL38_13935(rdgB)
MFLAGO485_09275(rdgB)
MPLIE1742_09650(rdgB)
TCTPX653_00180(rdgB)
PLUEEWM63_19265(rdgB)
DUGHH213_04060(rdgB)
DZOSR858_05170(rdgB)
TMJP0M04_15455(rdgB)
RUGQC826_05620(rdgB)
EHBE7V67_020385(rdgB)
OFOBRW83_1060(rdgB)
OVBNB640_11350(rdgB)
OALNB647_07615(rdgB)
UPVEJN92_19095(rdgB)
UPIEJG51_002285(rdgB)
UNDUNDKW_2267
UNYUNDYM_2273
NOKFAY22_05490(rdgB)
GLCJQN73_19315(rdgB)
ACTBRHM62_14620(rdgB)
SUTTSUTMEG_05230
SUTKFG381_09785(rdgB)
SWSI6J16_08430(rdgB)
TINTint_2670
THITHI_3200
AONDEH84_13550
XYKGT347_07320(rdgB)
XYGR9X41_17505(rdgB)
TTWLCC91_02100(rdgB)
ETBN7L95_09140(rdgB)
BBAGE1O_16400
BBAYA4V04_05660
NEUNE0277
NETNeut_0309
NITNAL212_0560
NIINit79A3_1709
NURATY38_03065
NSTNstercoris_00765
NMUNmul_A0067
NLCEBAPG3_002225(rdgB) EBAPG3_013790
NIZNNRS527_00074
SHDSUTH_00317(rdgB)
METRBSY238_1399(rdgB)
DOEDENOEST_3463(yggV)
RBUPG1C_03370
NPVOHM77_07795(rdgB)
TBDTbd_0478
MFAMfla_0042
MMBMmol_0173
MEHM301_0080
MEIMsip34_0046
MEPMPQ_0046
MBACBN1209_0026(yggV)
MBATBN1208_0039(yggV)
MEUACJ67_00340
MPAUZMTM_00470
SLTSlit_0404
GCAGalf_0394
FAMOYT1_ch2654
NIMW01_17860
NARCNTG6680_0073(rdgB)
FKUFGKAn22_20700
SEMEMIZ01_0302
SDRSCD_n00518
SULFCAP31_13550
SPLBSFPGR_05940
SNIVSFSGTM_28980
SLACSKTS_06440
URUDSM104443_00088(rdgB)
UPLDSM104440_00087
DSUDsui_0492
ARESIWH25_04865(rdgB)
AIQAzoinq_07855(rdgB)
OTROTERR_02510(rdgB)
NIVJY500_01540(rdgB)
EBAc1A234
ABREpbN1_20720(rdgB)
APETToN1_23580
RBHB4966_13780
DARDaro_3852
DEYHYN24_14355(rdgB)
DDENKI615_19905(rdgB)
DECHGBK02_00120(rdgB)
QAUKI612_18210(rdgB)
FLEKI610_18100(rdgB)
AZOazo3964
AOAdqs_4107
AZAAZKH_4450
AZIAzCIB_4390
AZDCDA09_21330(rdgB)
AZRCJ010_24810(rdgB)
TMZTmz1t_4025
THUAC731_014905
THAUC4PIVTH_1243(rdgB)
TCLTchl_1152
THKCCZ27_19745(rdgB)
TAKTharo_3320
THAGCKCBHOJB_03543
AZQG3580_01630(rdgB)
ACOMCEW83_15645(rdgB)
ATWC0099_00990(rdgB)
ZPAC3497_13175(rdgB)
FPHOSHINM1_019710
FMYHO273_07860(rdgB)
APPCAP2UW1_0938
KCICKCE_0269
KCTCDEE_0622
KBLCKBE_00473
KBTBCUE_0600
KDECDSE_0611
KGAST1E_0675
KONCONE_0585
KSOCKSOR_00336
DDZDSYM_00780
BPRCD521_0716
BEBAEM42_00130
BEBABWI17_04840
PTCphytr_6060
MENMLF888_05610
BNUN3Z17_03215(rdgB)
RBTNOVO_06435
RENEF513_00170
PACAID47_10960
CAQIM40_00560
NAFGQ61_05855
MLOmlr4626
MLNA9174_03895
MCIMesci_0766
MCICA4R28_24570
MOPMesop_0798
MAMMesau_00840
MAMOA6B35_04090
MESWA9K65_003940
MESMEJ066_07435(rdgB)
MESPC1M53_02395(rdgB)
MHUAMCHK_5764(rdgB)
MJREB229_03905(rdgB)
MERDEB233_03920(rdgB)
MESRFGU64_17655(rdgB)
MOHIHQ72_03505(rdgB)
MMEILRP31_03560(rdgB)
NIYFQ775_07085
NKIKW403_10365(rdgB)
NRHT8J41_03720(rdgB)
NTUNTH_02392
MESOBSQ44_05675
MESMeso_4014
CHEAPVE73_25585(rdgB)
AAKAA2016_0095
AMIHCO731_00099
AMISAmn_06330
ANJAMD1_0105
PHTBLM14_17960
PHYLHB779_05055(rdgB)
RPODE0E05_01560(rdgB)
ORMHTY61_15535(rdgB)
PLAPlav_3581
PMOBHG718_13330(rdgB)
KMNHW532_12320(rdgB)
PECTBN1012_Phect1602
RBSRHODOSMS8_03170
SMESMc01146
SMKSinme_0007
SMQSinmeB_0007
SMXSM11_chr0007
SMIBN406_00007
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0383
SMELSM2011_c01146
SMERDU99_02005
SMDSmed_0008
RHINGR_c00080
SFHSFHH103_00007(rdgB)
SFDUSDA257_c00090
SIXBSY16_2803(rdgB)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0381(rdgB)
SINOSS05631_c00070
ESJSJ05684_c00070
EAKEKH55_0006
EMXFKV68_02280(rdgB)
ENUPYH37_002580(rdgB)
EGIPZN02_000842(rdgB)
SKMPZL22_003991(rdgB)
STEGQA637_00040(rdgB)
EADOV14_1291
EAHFA04_00050
ECAAJ3R84_00060(rdgB)
ENPJVX98_20505(rdgB)
ATUAtu0326(ham1)
ATAAWN88_21180
AGRAGROH133_03489(ham1)
ATFAch5_03020(rdgB)
AGCBSY240_2443(rdgB)
AGTEYD00_00015(rdgB)
ALFCFBP5473_14320(rdgB)
ARUIG6M88_08240(rdgB)
AVQHRR99_00035(rdgB)
AVVRvVAT039_19770
AVFRvVAR031_06940
ASALCFBP5507_00015(rdgB)
RIRBN877_I0327
RPUSCFBP5875_00015(rdgB)
ACUCKZ699_00015(rdgB)
ALEGCFBP4996_00015(rdgB)
AVIAvi_0395(rdgB)
RETRHE_CH00361
RECRHECIAT_CH0000400
RELREMIM1_CH00367
REPIE4803_CH00389
REIIE4771_CH00398
RLERL0378
RLTRleg2_0004
RLGRleg_0004
RLBRLEG3_09975
RLURLEG12_11340
RTRRTCIAT899_CH02235
RHLLPU83_0449(rdgB)
RGARGR602_CH00390
RHNAMJ98_CH00374
RPHAAMC79_CH00402
RHXAMK02_CH00375
RHVBA939_10310
RHKKim5_CH00380
REZAMJ99_CH00374
RJGCCGE525_02875(rdgB)
RHRCKA34_05315(rdgB)
RGRFZ934_18325(rdgB)
RADCO657_00020(rdgB)
ROYG3A56_09830(rdgB)
RIIFFM53_011375(rdgB)
RHIDFFM81_019270(rdgB)
RBQJ2J99_02005(rdgB)
RLNJ0663_10580(rdgB)
RBANJ2J98_01780(rdgB)
RRGJ3P73_02185(rdgB)
RLSHB780_27980(rdgB)
RROSD4A92_08505(rdgB)
RAWNE851_11850(rdgB)
RSULN2599_00045(rdgB)
RLWRlegWSM1455_00020(rdgB)
RRHOPR018_00020(rdgB)
RTUPR017_00020(rdgB)
RCTPYR68_00020(rdgB)
ARAArad_0609(rdgB)
AROB0909_11835(rdgB)
RBWRLCC275e_00020(rdgB)
RIFU5G49_000004(rdgB)
RHIZQMO80_002214(rdgB)
NGLRG1141_CH00050
NGGRG540_CH00050
NEOCYG48_00020(rdgB)
NENNCHU2750_00060
NPMQEO92_00020(rdgB)
RHTNT26_0003(rdgB)
RFVRFYW14_00282
LASCLIBASIA_02580
LAAWSI_02815
LATCGUJ_02580
LSOCKC_00400
LCCB488_11950
LARlam_003
LAUG293_03250
SHZshn_00025
SZOK8M09_00020(rdgB)
SOJK6301_00015(rdgB)
SSUMQ9314_09370(rdgB)
ABAWD5400_00420(rdgB)
PDESFE840_006295(rdgB)
HOEIMCC20628_03806
KAIK32_44600
BMEBMEI1772
BMELDK63_1713(rdgB)
BMIBMEA_A0182(rdgB)
BMZBM28_A0187
BMGBM590_A0184
BMWBMNI_I0174
BMEEDK62_1238(rdgB)
BMFBAB1_0175
BMBBruAb1_0171
BMCBAbS19_I01660
BAABAA13334_I00190
BABODK55_190(rdgB)
BABRDO74_1692(rdgB)
BABTDK49_2039(rdgB)
BABBDK48_1936(rdgB)
BABUDK53_185(rdgB)
BABSDK51_1278(rdgB)
BABCDO78_102(rdgB)
BMSBR0175
BSIBS1330_I0175
BSFBSS2_I0172
BSUIBSSP1_I0173(rdgB)
BSUPBSPT1_I0175(rdgB)
BSUVBSPT2_I0176(rdgB)
BSUCBSSP2_I0173
BMTBSUIS_A0176(rdgB)
BSZDK67_25(rdgB)
BSVBSVBI22_A0175
BSWIY71_00995
BSGIY72_00720
BOVBOV_0169(rdgB)
BCSBCAN_A0180(rdgB)
BSKBCA52141_I1412
BOLBCOUA_I0175
BCARDK60_277(rdgB)
BCASDA85_00850
BMRBMI_I178
BPPBPI_I176
BPVDK65_1195(rdgB)
BCETV910_101798
BCEEV568_102019
BVLBF3285c1_0507
BRUBFS01_00810
BRJBKD03_09965
OINIAR37_03605(rdgB)
BIOBR141012304_10394
OANOant_0184
OAHDR92_63(rdgB)
OPSA8A54_00620
BPSNNIK97_10255(rdgB)
OCHCES85_0190(rdgB)
OCRHGK82_00275(rdgB)
OCLGTN27_00940(rdgB)
OCCKMS41_00860(rdgB)
PSCQKHQ08_02765(rdgB)
BJAbll0673(bll0673)
BJUBJ6T_06400(hemN)
BJPRN69_03140
BRABRADO0174
BBTBBta_0185
BRSS23_01630
AOLS58_01870
BRCBCCGELA001_00780
BRADBF49_0169
BICLMTR13_00185
BROBRAD285_7450
BRKCWS35_06020(rdgB)
BOTCIT37_11025(rdgB)
BRQCIT40_32080(rdgB)
BGQX265_00850(rdgB)
BGZXH91_00910(rdgB)
BSYMCIT39_31115(rdgB)
BBETF8237_15265(rdgB)
BARHWN72_00870(rdgB)
BVZBRAD3257_0170
BELBE61_08160(rdgB)
BDGLPJ38_04185(rdgB)
BSEPHAP48_0015610(rdgB)
BQBJ4P68_0019455(rdgB)
BSEIKMZ68_00800(rdgB)
BBANJ4G43_001010(rdgB)
BCANBcanWSM471_01005(rdgB)
BAUTQA635_00900(rdgB)
BBRAQA636_00905(rdgB)
BGKIC762_00795(rdgB)
BCOUIC761_00840(rdgB)
BPAHQA639_00865(rdgB)
BXNI3J27_00805(rdgB)
BROSQUH67_00840(rdgB)
BRAZLRP30_44700(rdgB)
BOYLQG66_23025(rdgB)
RPATX73_001705(rdgB)
RPBRPB_0424
RPCRPC_0143 RPC_0324
RPDRPD_0396
RPERPE_0354
RPTRpal_0331
RPXRpdx1_0299
RBKE0H22_01465(rdgB)
NWINwi_0192
NHANham_0150
OCAOCAR_4412(rdgB)
OCGOCA5_c01190
OCOOCA4_c01190
PCAXAFIC_000169(rdgB)
VGOGJW-30_1_04333(rdgB)
TRBHB776_24255(rdgB)
TALZRPMA_01120(rdgB)
BVVBHK69_08605
BVESQO058_16480(rdgB)
BOPAXW83_01470
BOSBSY19_581(rdgB)
BOIBLM15_20880
BOFFQV39_18975(rdgB)
BOWNWE53_20080(rdgB)
BHEBH00540
BHNPRJBM_00055
BHSBM1374165_00055
BQUBQ00480
BQRRM11_0046
BBKBARBAKC583_1336(rdgB)
BTRBT_0053
BTXBM1374166_00049
BGRBgr_00530
BCDBARCL_0057
BAUSBAnh1_00470
BVNBVwin_00480
BANCPU02_0501
BAPIBBC0122_000530
BARTBJB15x_012750
BARABA1379B_012820
BARWBWD162_015250
BARRBra60_013940
BAROB11Cv2_013510
BARJBJB63x_012500
BEZNCTC12898_01671
BARND1092_08930
BKYD1093_01595(rdgB)
BALSHWV54_04195
BTAYLAJ60_06460(rdgB)
BMACLNM86_12390(rdgB)
BHARNMK50_10085(rdgB)
BAPABBC0178_000460
XAUXaut_2536
XDIEZH22_09940(rdgB)
AZCAZC_4290
STARG3545_18585
LNEFZC33_25560(rdgB)
SNOSnov_3839
ANCGBB76_12965
APRAG3A50_09995(rdgB)
APOLK9D25_05710(rdgB)
MEAMex_1p0318
MDIMETDI0469
MEXMext_0402
MCHMchl_0435
MPOMpop_0470
MZAB2G69_09250
MRDMrad2831_2942
METM446_4254
MNOMnod_4764
MORMOC_3309(rdgB)
METAY590_01500
MAQUMaq22A_c15365
MPHYMCBMB27_02381
MEEDA075_21140(rdgB)
METDC0214_01740(rdgB)
METXA3862_17095
METSDK389_01345(rdgB)
METIDK427_00125(rdgB)
MMESMMSR116_00315(rdgB)
MTEADK419_23345(rdgB)
MINDmvi_33550
MOGMMB17_06365(rdgB)
MTADM6G65_18080(rdgB)
MOCBB934_16960
MIVC4E04_03815
MICOGDR74_15975
MTEZHPT29_005085
MLDU0023_04125(rdgB)
BIDBind_0779
MSLMsil_2152
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_3683
MLGCWB41_09005(rdgB)
MEDKQEV83_11890(rdgB)
BBARRHAL1_04042
RHJHZY79_02490(rdgB)
CHELAL346_06720
CDQBOQ54_16775
HDNHden_3390
HDTHYPDE_40813
HMCHYPMC_4706
HNIW911_03850
RVARvan_1629
RLACQMO75_07640(rdgB)
FILBN1229_v1_0856
FIYBN1229_v1_0861
RHZRHPLAN_02880
MCGGL4_0462
METGHT051_00965(rdgB)
PHLKKY_3368
PEMOF122_00400(rdgB)
DEQXM25_17840
DEIC4375_06900
DEAFPZ08_16570
DSALK1X15_20275
DEVOH4N61_17485
DNPN8A98_09285
DOYJI749_02640
DRHJI748_15245(rdgB)
DAGPSQ19_14020
DRPPSQ90_07975
MMYRMXMO3_00249
YTIFNA67_21250
MHARL1P08_10875
BVRBVIR_2944
BLAGBLTE_32190
MSCBN69_1576
MBRYB1812_11780
MROSEHO51_00940(rdgB)
MHEYH2LOC_002845(rdgB)
MPARF7D14_10875(rdgB)
MIWASS37A_09120
MTWCQW49_18780(rdgB)
MECQMSC49_18380
PLEOOHA_1_03585
HDIHDIA_4804
MEYTM49_19660
MAADAZF01_12785
MMEDMame_03933
MLUTJET14_13925(rdgB)
AUAM673_03445
AALAIGS74_19545(rdgB)
AALMLUX29_21895(rdgB)
AUZSa4125_00150
AUBLXB15_17735(rdgB)
JIEOH818_15095(rdgB)
JAVOXU80_04895(rdgB)
THDBHV28_16980
PSINCAK95_08860
NOHG5V57_13955(rdgB)
TSOIZ6_28820
RBMTEF_07900
BRND1F64_00610(rdgB)
PSFPSE_0369(ntpA)
PPHRAPZ00_04630
LAPACP90_00550
LABRCHH27_20145(rdgB)
LABPFJ695_03845(rdgB)
LABTFIU93_05625
LAGGB0E33_12050
RPOPK1718_01850(rdgB) K1718_18560
SIWGH266_13825(rdgB)
PHRC6569_17355
PSTGE8M01_13950
PAQTE8L99_06255
LIZLGH83_12040
ACUTMRB58_10180(rdgB)
CCRCC_0146
CCSCCNA_00145
CAKCaul_0172
CSECseg_4012
CHQAQ619_16405
CMBCSW64_21385(rdgB)
CFHC1707_02340(rdgB)
CAUFCSW63_21860(rdgB)
CAULKCG34_15385(rdgB)
PZUPHZ_c3474
PHBHYN04_00105(rdgB)
BSBBresu_0428
BRDJL11_04120
BNEDA69_12025
BRGA4249_12445
BRLBZG35_01725
BVCCEP68_06590(rdgB)
BDMEQG53_03830(rdgB)
BRFE4M01_01400(rdgB)
BREVE7T10_02860(rdgB)
BMEDGYM46_08025(rdgB)
BVYNCTC9239_03330
BNDKWG56_12620(rdgB)
BPONIFE19_16780(rdgB)
BGOEIFJ75_17275(rdgB)
BVITJIP62_08975(rdgB)
BALBM8231_15625
BFQJX001_03750(rdgB)
BRESE4341_02965(rdgB)
BREAHZ989_02795(rdgB)
AEXAstex_0047
ASTIQ1W73_05815(rdgB)
TSVDSM104635_03849
APAHKB221_01640(rdgB)
SILSPO0007
SITTM1040_2871
RUAD1823_14790(rdgB)
RUTFIU92_16420
RCONK3740_18265(rdgB)
JANJann_0205
RDERD1_0427
RLIRLO149_c041740(rdgB)
RPONG3256_00410
DSHDshi_3462(ham1)
KVLKVU_2242
KVUEIO_2747
KROBVG79_02349(rdgB)
PGAPGA1_c35040(rdgB)
PGLPGA2_c33250(rdgB)
PGDGal_03572
PHPPhaeoP97_03443(rdgB)
PPICPhaeoP14_03313(rdgB)
PHQD1820_12490(rdgB)
OATOAN307_c47940(rdgB)
OAROA238_c44310(rdgB)
OTMOSB_32020
OCTFTO60_16030(rdgB)
LMDMETH_20085
LEJETW24_19920(rdgB)
LAQUR2C4_18075(rdgB)
LEVETW23_20220(rdgB)
LCAEK3721_17590(rdgB)
REDroselon_01052
CIDP73_0217
CMARIMCC12053_1780
CEHCEW89_12875(rdgB)
CBAKDA792_16690(rdgB)
MALGMALG_03577
CONTQ29_00225
YPACCEW88_00570(rdgB)
YANAYJ57_07675
TPROGa0080559_TMP1904
PABYGa0080574_TMP2286
SUAMBOO69_18030
SULZC1J03_00430(rdgB)
SULIC1J05_20615(rdgB)
SULDB5M07_00460
SDOSD1155_07990
SPOTG6548_02115(rdgB)
SMEDJNX03_13435(rdgB)
SINLDSM14862_00071
SFAVPL335_00330(rdgB)
SUALKDD17_14945(rdgB)
SDUBR1T39_10730(rdgB)
SPSESULPSESMR1_03180
TOMBWR18_16595
RMMROSMUCSMR3_02073
ROKRAK1035_1113
RIDRIdsm_05230
ROMEI983_18470(rdgB)
ROHFIU89_20415
RPELN7U68_12215(rdgB)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01024
SAGUCDO87_10195(rdgB)
THAACFI11_23435(rdgB)
OCDFHY55_01460(rdgB)
ROTFIV09_17920
RMHLVO79_16945(rdgB)
MALUKU6B_54720(ham1)
TGLHFZ77_11565(rdgB)
TMDKUV46_09825(rdgB)
HATRC74_05905
PALXGQA70_19340(rdgB)
LSALKBK07_15180(rdgB)
LALGLentiSH36_02792(rdgB)
TRYQF118_03280(rdgB)
PLCGRVY76_13040(rdgB)
MARUFIU81_15905
RMAIMACH21_32530(ham1)
RSPRSP_1222(ham1)
RSHRsph17029_2883
RSQRsph17025_2659
RSKRSKD131_2620
CAZTLV780_14745(rdgB)
RCPRCAP_rcc03491
RHPLPB142_01070
RBLB6K69_10870
FYTQF092_13030(rdgB)
PDEPden_0011
PAMIJCM7686_0080
PYEA6J80_09875(rdgB)
PCONB0A89_05705
PZHCX676_13710(rdgB)
PAROCUV01_07475(rdgB)
PARUCYR75_12940(rdgB)
PAMNJCM7685_0206
PMUTDPM13_08075(rdgB)
PARSDRW48_03825(rdgB)
PARREOJ32_02130
PAAKFIU66_13760
PKDF8A10_00190(rdgB)
PPANESD82_21275(rdgB)
PLIAE4191_14905
PSANHGN31_08050(rdgB)
PMAUCP157_00054
PMEHJWJ88_10785(rdgB)
PSEWJHW44_00990(rdgB)
PSAPJHX88_20860(rdgB)
PFISJHX87_12300(rdgB)
PAEXJHW48_00160(rdgB)
PSTLJHW45_00445(rdgB)
PALPJHW40_03570(rdgB)
PVERE3U25_19955(rdgB)
PAEZPAE61_16125(rdgB)
PALSPAF20_14945
PDIMPAF18_12830(rdgB)
PFEOE3U26_08235(rdgB)
PTPRCA23_c30550(rdgB)
RSUNHU_04037(rdgB)
RHMB5V46_00435
RHCRGUI_2469
RMBK529_014620
TSCOR1T40_16255(rdgB)
DAAAKL17_4546
DONBSK21_14145
RBZB9057_13795
THWBMG03_01995
TECAKL02_020225(rdgB)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_03568
GEHHYN69_17495(rdgB)
GFUKM031_09310(rdgB)
TAWEI545_10840(rdgB)
SALOEF888_21205(rdgB)
SEDIEBB79_20645(rdgB)
PPSOQPJ95_07895(rdgB)
HMLHmaOT1_01685(rdgB)
BOOE2K80_16025(rdgB)
PSEBEOK75_08615(rdgB)
LITFPZ52_10440(rdgB)
PPRUFDP22_05650
PAEDG5B38_11795(rdgB)
MONG8E03_03015
PAMOBAR1_17335(rdgB)
POZI0K15_09215(rdgB)
PALWPSAL_027190
PSHQF3W81_15150(rdgB)
PPAFI8N54_18755(rdgB)
PGVSL003B_0024
CACTHZ995_06155(rdgB)
THASC6Y53_09150(rdgB)
HDHG5B40_18015(rdgB)
CMAGCBW24_00720
FAPGR316_09310(rdgB)
GCEKYE46_01725(rdgB)
NSMJO391_17005(rdgB)
ACROK3J57_13790(rdgB)
SINRO5O51_15590(rdgB)
AALKLGT41_0004000(rdgB)
AMYLQBD29_01180(rdgB)
AMAQGO499_16205(rdgB)
RHOCQTA57_04905(rdgB)
PBAEP8S53_01750
RBGBG454_01720
LVRT8T21_11280(rdgB)
FAQG5B39_02995(rdgB)
RBXI3V23_09270(rdgB)
MMRMmar10_3010
GAKX907_0119
HYTHXX25_11375(rdgB)
HNEHNE_3310(rdgB)
HBAHbal_3110
CBOTATE48_10210
HBCAEM38_13295
ZMOZMO0013
ZMNZa10_1164
ZMMZmob_1185 Zmob_1771
ZMBZZ6_1176
ZMIZCP4_1204
ZMCA265_01194
ZMRA254_01193
ZMPZymop_1139
NARSaro_2062
NPPPP1Y_AT25532
NPNJI59_03770
NREBES08_03875
NOVTQ38_004745 TQ38_009705(rdgB)
NOTC7W88_13640(rdgB)
NORFA702_03175(rdgB)
NGFFRF71_13695(rdgB)
NOGGKE62_00830(rdgB)
NDRHT578_01510(rdgB)
NHUMPQ457_05690(rdgB) PQ457_18660
NOLNSDW_18320(rdgB)
SALSala_0257
SPHKSKP52_05445
SPHPLH20_04340
SMAGAN936_13590
SMAZLH19_04985
STERAOA14_00170
SGISGRAN_1692(rdgB)
SPHQBWQ93_00135
SPHOC3E99_04800(rdgB)
SPHXE5675_13510(rdgB)
SINAKNJ79_04760(rdgB)
SPHUSPPYR_2476(yggV)
SWISwit_0568
SPHDHY78_23825
RDICMV14_12155(rdgB)
SPHMG432_02500
STAXMC45_10170
SPHITS85_16240
SSANNX02_11090
SNJA7E77_05365
SMYBJP26_00915
SPANAWL63_08835
SKRBRX40_01000
SPLMBXU08_10045
SPLKAV944_15245
SPKCKC8_18875
SPHCCVN68_12025(rdgB)
SPHFDM480_03670(rdgB)
SPHAD3Y57_16175(rdgB)
SPAUDRN02_008750(rdgB)
SLUTH9L13_06120(rdgB)
SRHIH9L12_06715(rdgB)
SLANGV829_13105(rdgB)
SDHH9L15_00330(rdgB)
SSEDH9L14_08320(rdgB)
SPAPH3Z74_15035(rdgB)
SXAFMM02_02175(rdgB)
SPAIFPZ24_13365(rdgB)
SPIIG7077_12085(rdgB)
SSING7078_05385(rdgB)
SSAUH8M03_12275(rdgB)
SARIH5J25_05060(rdgB)
SCHYGVO57_00720(rdgB)
SSUAFPZ54_11020(rdgB)
SBINSBA_ch1_13420
SAERNEF64_14970(rdgB)
SMORLHA26_01815(rdgB)
SGLCM1K48_05895(rdgB)
SQONMP03_10610(rdgB)
SCABLZK98_18945(rdgB)
SRADLLW23_15745(rdgB)
SHANPPZ50_06210(rdgB)
SNAPPQ455_06000(rdgB)
SNOSK8P63_09030(rdgB)
SDONM9980_08780(rdgB)
SSAGKV697_06880(rdgB)
SABIPBT88_12125(rdgB)
SJPSJA_C1-10650(ham1)
SINBSIDU_08910
SCHSphch_2855
SSYSLG_05030
SYBTZ53_22165
SBDATN00_18335
SPMIK663_13390
SPHBEP837_00945(rdgB)
SPHRBSY17_721(rdgB)
SPHTK426_06400
SHYDCJD35_02040(rdgB)
SYAA6768_01630(rdgB)
SCLOSCLO_1030830
SPYGYGS_C1P1892
SUFLFIL70_11320(rdgB)
SBARH5V43_09080(rdgB)
SAMISAMIE_1021010
SPPHKFK14_16095(rdgB)
CIJWG74_09630
SPHGAZE99_10375
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00155
SPHYCHN51_12330(rdgB)
SPHLLPB140_06320
SLAAEUU25_07755(rdgB)
BLASBSY18_1158(rdgB)
BFWB5J99_15145
BMAAT8S45_03830(rdgB)
SPHJBSL82_08940
SPZRG5C33_06190(rdgB)
HGNE6W36_07310
PALGHFP57_00900(rdgB)
PARPHFP51_02250(rdgB)
PARJJ4G78_15655(rdgB)
PHAOHF685_06490(rdgB)
ACOBP0Y56_01765(rdgB)
SMICSmB9_15370
SPHSETR14_01510(rdgB)
SFLVIC614_01180(rdgB)
SANDH3309_14975
POQKZX46_04175(rdgB)
PMEAKTC28_07240(rdgB)
AEPAMC99_01150
ALBAEB_P2234
ALHG6N82_01130(rdgB)
ARUEQQX03_07920(rdgB)
AAYWYH_00515
AMXAM2010_898
PMASNCF86_05455(rdgB) NCF86_16440
ANHA6F65_01700
ADOA6F68_02372
TFVIDJ81_12105(rdgB)
CNAAB433_08510
CMANA9D14_07750
ERYCP97_09955
EGNBMF35_a1917
EFVCHH26_08380(rdgB)
QCINCF85_06280(rdgB)
QSPL1F33_11455(rdgB)
QSOIRL76_05525(rdgB)
QARK3148_12190(rdgB)
QGEK3136_01630(rdgB)
QPSK3166_06390(rdgB)
ELIELI_06005
ELQGa0102493_112537
ERKCD351_09970(rdgB)
ERRDVR09_09730(rdgB)
ERFFIU90_10080
EMVHQR01_09430(rdgB)
PNSA9D12_12160
PORLBG023_111925
PHZCHX26_10930(rdgB)
POTE2E27_11430(rdgB)
PORCCBR61_10580(rdgB)
NTDEGO55_19305(rdgB)
CAENK5X80_10395(rdgB)
AFLVQQW98_11645(rdgB)
GOXGOX1281
GOHB932_0845
GOYGLS_c13650
GALA0U94_13940
GTIFXF46_06760(rdgB)
GSPIGS75_07025(rdgB)
GFAMKW11_06700(rdgB)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0026
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0026
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0026
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0026
ACRAcry_1665
AMVACMV_17090
GDIGDI1377
GDJGdia_2081
GXYGLX_19490
GXLH845_3036
KNAB0W47_09790
KEUS101446_02427(rdgB)
KSCCD178_00996
KREGWK63_00685(rdgB)
KOILV478_06190(rdgB)
APTAPA01_00620
APWAPA42C_00620
APFAPA03_00620
APUAPA07_00620
APGAPA12_00620
APQAPA22_00620
APXAPA26_00620
APZAPA32_00620
APKAPA386B_1548(rdgB)
ASZASN_1550
ASVWG31_00305
AACEA0U92_01185
APERA0U91_08770
APOMCPF11_07030(rdgB)
ATOCIW82_04575(rdgB)
AASCA4S02_12515
ACETDS739_00395(rdgB)
AOTAcetOri_orf03148
AOYEOV40_000535(rdgB)
ACEKFLP30_03975(rdgB)
ABGAsbog_02475
KBAA0U89_11525
RGIRGI145_16705
ROSCTJ15_15850
RMUCFOB66_22600
RMTIAI58_02215(rdgB)
RFLRmf_51740
RCVPFY06_01310
NCHA0U93_07865
COQD9V35_02440(rdgB)
COMMGN303_02315(rdgB)
NTND5366_07475(rdgB)
NEHE3E11_02740
SSAME3D00_03420(rdgB)
SWFE3E12_02955
BOBGN304_01195(rdgB)
BOMBGT348_07035(rdgB)
EBLAJGUZn3_02850
LCKHN018_08100(rdgB)
KHAIFJ82_00330(rdgB)
PARZDTQ13_05475(rdgB)
SRFLHU95_23230
RAPRHOA_2886
KDPN5W20_08770(rdgB)
NGUQN315_10385(rdgB)
SHUMSTHU_54160
SVCSTVA_54000
STELSTAQ_49170
AZLAZL_000180
ALIAZOLI_3016
ABSAZOBR_10485
ABQABAZ39_13665
ABFAMK58_13765
ATIAL072_04465
AHUA6A40_12085
AZTTSH58p_10620(rdgB)
AZMDM194_11640(rdgB)
AZZDEW08_07380(rdgB)
AOZHUE56_10320(rdgB)
AARED3093_10310(rdgB)
AZSE6C72_04515(rdgB)
NAOY958_13215(rdgB)
NCBC0V82_09645(rdgB)
SKTIGS68_27045(rdgB)
SMUCJL100_029090(rdgB)
SROEJL101_027905(rdgB)
RRURru_A3640
RRFF11_18625
RCERC1_2961(rdgB)
RPMRSPPHO_02253
MGYMGMSRv2__2907(yggV)
MGRYMSR1_34490
MAGXXM1_0800(yggV)
MAGNWV31_12320
THALA1OE_1141(rdgB)
EFKP856_621(rdgB)
FERFNB15_11535(rdgB)
DEXHWD60_01495(rdgB)
DVNHQ394_08410(rdgB)
MAGamb4499
HJOAY555_03695
HTQFRZ44_51300
HADHFRZ61_49710
TXITH3_19750
THACCSC3H3_19280(rdgB)
TIIDY252_01840(rdgB)
THAIIT893_18910(rdgB)
TLUR1T41_07355(rdgB)
TTBMACH01_36670
MAGQMGMAQ_3850
VSUP3M64_09080(rdgB)
ELIOKO353_07265
NACINUH88_10765(rdgB)
THART8K17_05200(rdgB)
TMOTMO_3470
PBRPB2503_02972
HFLPUV54_05365(rdgB)
MGMMmc1_3009
PUBSAR11_0370
PELSAR11G3_00364
PEGE5R92_04455(rdgB)
APCHIMB59_00003930
APMHIMB5_00013470
ECOGFIV45_11060(rdgB)
PAQIKW060_10685(rdgB)
APBSAR116_1621
SNEANBZ79_18445(rdgB)
KOZKFF44_00925(rdgB)
TMKQGN29_04580(rdgB)
GSOPH603_02215(rdgB)
AFRAFE_2341(rdgB)
AFELferr_1976
ACUAtc_2267
ACZAcaty_c2109
AFIAcife_2388
AFJAFERRID_04120
ATXGCD22_00970(rdgB)
AFPK1Y48_09445(rdgB)
ACIYMQE22_04940(rdgB)
MAESGa0123461_2084
MFNGa0123462_0347
HTLHPTL_1914
HHEHH_1835
HMSHMU09560
HFEHFELIS_09420
HBIHBZC1_14400
HCPHCN_0938
HCBHCBAA847_1040
HHMBN341_4540
HTYBN2458_PEG1038
HBLXJ32_08855
HADCDV25_00980(rdgB)
HETBBW65_01905
HCLNCTC13205_00039
HWIA0Z60_00390
HPULNCTC13154_00658
WSUWS1795
TDNSuden_0071
SUASaut_1974
SULNFJR47_09005(rdgB)
SULGFJR48_11370(rdgB)
SULCCVO_00530(rdgB)
SPALFM071_09500(rdgB)
SSEIFJR45_11210(rdgB)
SBALHUE88_12810(rdgB)
SMASHUE87_11715(rdgB)
SMAXFJR03_10455(rdgB)
SAQTGJV85_12110(rdgB)
SKUSulku_2359
SULRB649_11175
CJECj1374c
CJBBN148_1374c
CJJCJJ81176_1377
CJUC8J_1293
CJNICDCCJ07001_1310
CJICJSA_1308
CJMCJM1_1336
CJSCJS3_1472
CJPA911_06675
CJEJN564_01370
CJEUN565_01410
CJENN755_01407
CJEIN135_01462
CJERH730_07835
CJVMTVDSCj20_1355
CJYQZ67_01511
CJQUC78_1321
CJLPJ17_07265
CJWPJ18_07050
CJRCJE1566
CJDJJD26997_0276
CJZM635_02570
CJXBN867_13590
CFFCFF8240_0274
CFTCFF04554_0274
CFVCFVI03293_0274
CFXCFV97608_0276
CFZCSG_3560
CAMPCFT03427_0281
CFPCR44_01415
CCVCCV52592_0412
CHACHAB381_0009
CCOCCC13826_0746
CCOCCCON33237_0312
CLACLA_1278
CLRUPTC16701_1261
CLMUPTC16712_1279
CLQUPTC4110_1264
CLNUPTC3659_1500
CLLCONCH_1230
CCOLBN865_07630
CCCG157_01960
CCQN149_1338(rdgB)
CCFYSQ_01985
CCYYSS_07440
CCOIYSU_02020
CCOFVC76_06890
CCOOATE51_00814
CAJCIG1485E_0288
CISCINS_1242
CVOCVOL_1256
CPELCPEL_1386
CAMRCAQ16704_1289
CSMCSUB8521_1466
CSFCSUB8523_1562
CGRACGRAC_2054
CURECUREO_0448
CHYOCHH_0267
CHVCHELV3228_0371
CSPFCSF_0253
CPINCPIN18020_1499
CCUNCCUN_1415
CLXCLAN_0252
CAVICAV_1195
CHWA2J15_004650(rdgB)
CAMZCVIC12175_1256
CAMYCSUIS_0359
COJCORN_1349
CUXCUP3940_1274
CRXCRECT_0316
CGEOCGEO_1773
CBLACBLAS_1616
CCORCCORG_1503
CARMCARM_1315
CMUCCMCT_1459
CSHOCSHOW_1771
CINFCINF_1595
CNVCNZW441b_1241
CVUCVULP_0359
SDLSdel_2143
SBASulba_2287
SMULSMUL_2983(ntpA)
SHALSHALO_2762
SULSSdiek1_2757
SULJSJPD1_2653
SULTFA592_06045(rdgB)
ABUAbu_0586
ABTABED_0541
ABLA7H1H_0583
ASKEI285_06510
ATPATR_0664
ACIBACBT_1714
ACREACRYA_0587
ALANALANTH_0612
AFCAFAEC_1641
ATHRATH_0503
ANTArnit_0821
AELLAELL_0740
AAQIAAQM_1844
ASUIASUIS_0685
ACLOACLO_0720
AVPAVENP_0833
ADZADFLV_0724
ARCABLL_0712
PACOAACT_0843
APOCAPORC_0501
AROSNJU99_03650(rdgB)
ALKALEK_0830
ALPLPB137_03665
AHSAHALO_0662
AMYTAMYT_0681
AMARAMRN_0720
ACAAACAN_0740
AMOLAMOL_0645
APAIAPAC_0609
HBVABIV_0635
HEBRAEBR_0758
AANAAANAER_0754
HYONNO_0152
HTMRZR91_01090(rdgB)
HCJHCR_11380 HCR_12550
NSANitsa_1950
SUNSUN_0168
SLHYH65_01405
SINUIMZ28_09985(rdgB)
SMABLN246_01010(rdgB)
NISNIS_1630
NAMNAMH_1434(rdgB)
NAPC3L23_07510(rdgB)
CMEDFE773_02830(rdgB)
CPAFC6V80_07850(rdgB)
HMRHipma_0563
DAVDESACE_04175
GSUGSU1794(rdgB)
GSKKN400_1817(rdgB)
GMEGmet_1875(rdgB)
GPIGPICK_07105
GAOA2G06_07945
GBZJZM60_14240
GEMGM21_3069
GEBGM18_1058
GEFFO488_11305
GURGura_2255
GEOGeob_3020(rdgB)
GLOGlov_2034
TAMMGEAMG1_1370
GBMGbem_1205(rdgB)
GBNGEOBRER4_29100
GERKP004_14235
GSUBKP001_00215
GNTKP003_13740
GPLM1B72_05615
GSBGSUB_04625
GHCL9S41_06520
PCAPcar_2029(rdgB)
PACEA6070_08890
PEFA7E78_00550
PPDPpro_2310
DEUDBW_1591
DVEDESUT3_26530
DEPAOP6_1676
DESDSOUD_1190(rdgB)
DDSDdes_1892
DFIAXF13_11675
DPGDESPIGER_2240
DEFCNY67_02735
DTRRSDT_0649(rdgB)
DFLDFE_3190
PSYFN1030_08505(rdgB)
DSBLN040_06255(rdgB)
DMADMR_43210
DCBC3Y92_01530
DGGDGI_0669
DDEDde_0504
DMSE8L03_15115
DSADesal_3567
DHYDESAM_20339(yggV)
DAFDesaf_1565
DASDaes_2988
DPIBN4_11742
DEJAWY79_04300
PPRFDPRO_2503
PSELGM415_07420(rdgB)
DDNDND132_1861
PSEFPSDVSF_19790
PPORJCM14722_15510
PNWSYK_19940
PTHELF599_17940(rdgB)
LIPLI0679
LIRLAW_00703
DSXGD604_02330
DSDGD606_09465
PBIZLWC08_10395
DVUDVU_3154
DVLDvul_0232
DVMDvMF_1699
DVGDeval_2911
CLIHKPS_001941
TMURJBF11_06175(rdgB)
DBADbac_2834
DOAAXF15_04825
DESUNLA06_14135(rdgB)
THEWTDMWS_04400
DRTDret_0144
DPSDP0707
DSFUWK_01093
DLMDPPLL_34560
DAKDaAHT2_2088
DPRDespr_3299
DEOCAY53_06335
DOGHP555_03685
DBKDGMP_34210
DDUGF1_30820
ECOMQTN59_14335
DOLDole_0374
DALDalk_5040
DATHRM2_37490(ham)
DTOTOL2_C10540(ham)
DOVDSCO28_40220
DWDDSCW_53900
DALKDSCA_46340
DMLDmul_01280(ham)
DLIdnl_02680(rdgB)
DMMdnm_088080(rdgB)
DEKDSLASN_44070
SATSYN_00901
DAODesac_1545
DTIDesti_3772
SFUSfum_0691
DAXFDQ92_14715
DBRDeba_0490
DMPFAK_41370
TIDThein_1691
TOPTOPB45_1149
TCMHL41_02670
THETF1847_05035
CTHITHC_0427
TAVG4V39_10555
TMAIFVE67_09060
DAWHS1_000044
MZLGKS04_05025(rdgB)
ADEAdeh_3360
ACPA2cp1_3506
AFWAnae109_3424
ANKAnaeK_3442
AORYAMOR_38890
APAUAMPC_37210
MXAMXAN_2005
MSDMYSTI_02293
MYMA176_004988
MFBMFUL124B02_12360
MYXQEG98_10740(rdgB)
MLANJY572_15255
CCXCOCOR_02023(yggV)
MFULILAB_17820
MMASMYMAC_002060
PPAKJY651_28880(rdgB) JY651_30825
SURSTAUR_2821
AGEAA314_03358 AA314_06977
AVMJQX13_48990 JQX13_52040(rdgB)
MBDMEBOL_000846 MEBOL_003350
CFUSCYFUS_007306
VINAKJ08_0609
SCLsce2818 sce7976(yggV)
SCUSCE1572_17310 SCE1572_45790
CCROCMC5_007250
PAUUE8A73_011175(rdgB)
MRMA7982_09789
PABOBCY86_07680
SAMYDB32_004934
LLUAKJ09_04123
HOHHoch_0568
NANNO0S08_25145
BSEDDN745_02065
PCAYFRD00_11980
BBAEFRD01_16155
DHRLGS26_06750
BBABd2701
BBATBdt_2621
BBWBDW_09725
BBACEP01_09670
BDQCIK05_11585(rdgB)
BDCDOE51_13345(rdgB)
BDZDOM22_06370(rdgB)
BDKHW988_05885(rdgB)
BREYMNR06_00680(rdgB)
BEXA11Q_1800
MAIMICA_1750(rdgB)
MANA11S_1675
BMXBMS_3220
HAXBALOs_2846(rdgB)
BSTOC0V70_17380(rdgB)
PSTISOO65_00330(rdgB)
SBFJCM31447_00080
PIJQEJ31_07280
BSUBSU28360(ysnA)
BSRI33_2889(rdgB)
BSLA7A1_1585
BSHBSU6051_28360(ysnA)
BSYI653_13530
BSUTBSUB_03024(ysnA)
BSULBSUA_03024(ysnA)
BSUSQ433_15330
BSOBSNT_09255(ysnA)
BSNBSn5_05005
BSQB657_28360(rdgB)
BSXC663_2680(ysnA)
BSPU712_14005
BSSBSUW23_13755(ysnA)
BSTGYO_3082(rdgB)
BITBIS30_03595
BLIBL00311(ysnA)
BLDBLi02984(ysnA)
BLHBaLi_c30660(ysnA)
BAYRBAM_025430
BAQBACAU_2559(ysnA)
BYABANAU_2757(ysnA)
BAMPB938_13135
BQYMUS_3109(ysnA)
BAMLBAM5036_2483(rdgB)
BAMARBAU_2680(rdgB)
BAMNBASU_2486(rdgB)
BAMBBAPNAU_1010(ysnA)
BAMTAJ82_14360
BAMYV529_28290(ysnA)
BMPNG74_02681
BAOBAMF_2642(ysnA)
BAZBAMTA208_13930(ysnA)
BQLLL3_02923(ysnA)
BXHBAXH7_02851(ysnA)
BAMIKSO_006335
BAMCU471_26400
BAMFU722_13790
BSIACWD84_06730
BAEBATR1942_11945
BVMB9C48_13000
BSONS101395_01516(rdgB)
BHTDIC78_17450
BMOJHC660_27140(rdgB)
BTEQG4P54_14455
BIQAN935_14170
BSTRQI003_17360(rdgB)
BANBA_4714
BARGBAA_4714
BATBAS4376
BAHBAMEG_4750
BAIBAA_4731
BAXH9401_4499
BANTA16_47080
BANRA16R_47720
BANSBAPAT_4524
BANHHYU01_22985
BANVDJ46_3388(rdgB)
BCEBC4493
BCABCE_4585
BCZBCE33L4233
BCRBCAH187_A4620
BCBBCB4264_A4600
BCUBCAH820_4570
BCGBCG9842_B0635
BCQBCQ_4285
BCXBCA_4595(rdgB)
BALBACI_c44740
BNCBCN_4393
BCFbcf_22425
BCERBCK_12775
BCEFBcrFT9_03546
BCYBcer98_3201
BTKBT9727_4217
BTLBALH_4072
BTBBMB171_C4139
BTTHD73_4787
BTHRYBT1520_23745
BTHIBTK_23590
BTCCT43_CH4512
BTFYBT020_22075
BTMMC28_3771
BTGBTB_c46410
BTIBTG_26415
BTNBTF1_21010
BTHTH175_ch4584
BTHUYBT1518_24870
BTWBF38_235(rdgB)
BTHYAQ980_07420
BWEBcerKBAB4_4324
BWWbwei_0400(rdgB)
BMYOBG05_1548(rdgB)
BTYBtoyo_1721
BMYCDJ92_1578(rdgB)
BBYCY96_21610
BWDCT694_24030
BTROFJR70_16225
BMOBMLA2C4_23365
BNTGSN03_21335
BPACLMD38_04590
BPANNLJ82_21890
BALUQRY64_25345
BPUBPUM_2490
BPUMBW16_13470
BPUSUP12_12515
BIFN288_19310
BMETBMMGA3_12790
BSMBSM4216_2788
BGYBGLY_3301
BWHA9C19_05185
BXIBK049_14550
BALTCFN77_13400
BAERBAE_00935
BSAFBSL056_13875
BFDNCTC4823_01473
BSHILGQ02_15055
BBADK7T73_14195
BCABEFK13_14415
BRYM0696_14205
BJSMY9_2826
BACIB1NLA3E_16905
GSTHW35_05350
BACWQR42_12570
BACPSB24_15955
BACBOY17_16020
BACOOXB_3191
BACYQF06_12385
BACLBS34A_30950(ysnA)
BALMBsLM_2815
BACSAUL54_17060
BACQDOE78_18175
BACAFAY30_18000
BAQUK6959_12220
BZHNF868_11365
BHAIKJK41_16425
BCAOLC087_08540
BARDQRY57_22090
BAEIRE735_06920
BCOBcell_3146
BHKB4U37_16250
BCOHBC6307_16515
BCIRC2I06_07195 C2I06_11135
NTXNQZ71_07300
NILL8T27_014460
BMQBMQ_4703(rdgB)
BMDBMD_4689(rdgB)
BMHBMWSH_0549
BMEGBG04_1694(rdgB)
BEOBEH_20825
BFXBC359_04185
PARHI5S86_02715(rdgB)
PKSIE339_20015
BHABH3067
BKWBkAM31D_18330
BCLABC2651
BLEBleG1_2643
SHUAPQ477_01265
BGIBGM20_08120
BPFBpOF4_03060
BONA361_21895
BKOCKF48_16755
CGOTJ1899_16445
CSUAIM538_18255
CFIRNAF01_19650
CSOALIS82_20475
CSPGLS684_15710
BDAFSZ17_17100
OIHOB2105
OCNCUC15_12070
OCBCV093_12820
OJDNP439_11960
OONNP440_12950
GKAGK2665
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_29930
GTKGT3570_13060
GTMGT3921_06120
GLIGLN3_06175
BCALCWI35_14920