KEGG   ENZYME: 4.1.1.36
Entry
EC 4.1.1.36                 Enzyme                                 
Name
phosphopantothenoylcysteine decarboxylase;
4-phosphopantotheoylcysteine decarboxylase;
4-phosphopantothenoyl-L-cysteine decarboxylase;
PPC-decarboxylase;
N-[(R)-4'-phosphopantothenoyl]-L-cysteine carboxy-lyase
Class
Lyases;
Carbon-carbon lyases;
Carboxy-lyases
Sysname
N-[(R)-4'-phosphopantothenoyl]-L-cysteine carboxy-lyase (pantotheine-4'-phosphate-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
N-[(R)-4'-phosphopantothenoyl]-L-cysteine = pantotheine 4'-phosphate + CO2 [RN:R03269]
Reaction(KEGG)
R03269
Substrate
N-[(R)-4'-phosphopantothenoyl]-L-cysteine [CPD:C04352]
Product
pantotheine 4'-phosphate;
CO2 [CPD:C00011]
History
EC 4.1.1.36 created 1965
Pathway
ec00770  Pantothenate and CoA biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01598  phosphopantothenoylcysteine decarboxylase
K13038  phosphopantothenoylcysteine decarboxylase / phosphopantothenate---cysteine ligase
Genes
HSA60490(PPCDC)
PTR736465(PPCDC)
PPS100970039(PPCDC)
GGO101141249(PPCDC)
PON100431576(PPCDC)
PPYG129013598(PPCDC)
NLE100589849(PPCDC)
HMH116481913(PPCDC)
SSYN129482239(PPCDC)
MCC704015(PPCDC)
MCF102137404(PPCDC)
MNI105490974(PPCDC)
CSAB103245318(PPCDC)
CATY105600048(PPCDC)
PANU101007211(PPCDC)
TGE112627697(PPCDC)
MLEU105554101(PPCDC)
RRO104672163(PPCDC)
RBB108531486(PPCDC)
TFN117070350(PPCDC)
PTEH111529677(PPCDC)
CANG105505152(PPCDC)
CJC100402382(PPCDC)
SBQ101034103(PPCDC)
CIMI108296980(PPCDC)
ANAN105720884(PPCDC)
CSYR103266557(PPCDC)
MMUR105854853(PPCDC)
LCAT123624493(PPCDC)
PCOQ105807252(PPCDC)
OGA100966535(PPCDC)
MMU66812(Ppcdc)
MCAL110301518(Ppcdc)
MPAH110327952(Ppcdc)
RNO363069(Ppcdc)
MCOC116073085(Ppcdc)
ANU117699501(Ppcdc)
MUN110564264(Ppcdc)
CGE100766343(Ppcdc)
MAUA101823095(Ppcdc)
PROB127231796(Ppcdc)
PLEU114690328(Ppcdc)
MORG121445367(Ppcdc)
MFOT126507542
AAMP119804624 119809806(Ppcdc)
NGI103736886(Ppcdc)
HGL101715112(Ppcdc)
CPOC100712891(Ppcdc)
CCAN109694126(Ppcdc)
DORD105982415(Ppcdc)
DSP122098432(Ppcdc)
PLOP125368497(Ppcdc)
NCAR124976892
MMMA107137936(Ppcdc)
OCU100343612
OPI101529229(PPCDC)
TUP102489599(PPCDC)
GVR103604924(PPCDC)
CFA487653(PPCDC)
CLUD112675568(PPCDC)
VVP112909722(PPCDC)
VLG121484935(PPCDC)
NPO129506294(PPCDC)
AML100470955(PPCDC)
UMR103678982(PPCDC)
UAH113240985(PPCDC)
UAR123790670(PPCDC)
ELK111153280
LLV125104160
MPUF101680386(PPCDC)
MNP131999156(PPCDC)
MLK131835766(PPCDC)
NVS122894191(PPCDC)
ORO101379057(PPCDC)
EJU114206452(PPCDC)
ZCA113910354(PPCDC)
MLX118002996(PPCDC)
NSU110583910(PPCDC)
LWW102738142(PPCDC)
FCA101084628(PPCDC)
PYU121042006(PPCDC)
PCOO112855253(PPCDC)
PBG122468411(PPCDC)
PVIV125168778(PPCDC)
LRUF124508399
PTG102969070(PPCDC)
PPAD109262675(PPCDC)
PUC125910167
AJU106979417
HHV120235723(PPCDC)
BTA614957(PPCDC)
BOM102279998(PPCDC)
BIU109575624(PPCDC)
BBUB102404202(PPCDC)
BBIS104990977(PPCDC)
CHX102190916(PPCDC)
OAS101107138(PPCDC)
BTAX128066700(PPCDC)
ODA120875472(PPCDC)
CCAD122455077(PPCDC)
MBEZ129550447(PPCDC)
SSC100152913(PPCDC)
CFR102507070(PPCDC)
CBAI105069180(PPCDC)
CDK105087247(PPCDC)
VPC102532784(PPCDC)
BACU103002302(PPCDC)
BMUS118891332(PPCDC)
LVE103074640(PPCDC)
OOR101289972(PPCDC)
DLE111177827(PPCDC)
PCAD102981607(PPCDC)
PSIU116749036(PPCDC)
NASI112410892(PPCDC)
ECB100051247(PPCDC)
EPZ103552328(PPCDC)
EAI106831278(PPCDC)
MYB102257895(PPCDC)
MYD102767070(PPCDC)
MMYO118676041(PPCDC)
MLF102417059(PPCDC)
PKL118728805(PPCDC)
EFUS103300182(PPCDC)
MNA107535183(PPCDC)
DRO112301828(PPCDC)
SHON118987740(PPCDC)
AJM119046568(PPCDC)
PDIC114492686(PPCDC)
PHAS123825278(PPCDC)
MMF118641947(PPCDC)
PPAM129080326(PPCDC)
HAI109396270(PPCDC)
RFQ117023911(PPCDC)
PALE102888532(PPCDC)
PGIG120597925(PPCDC)
PVP105306848(PPCDC)
RAY107510522(PPCDC)
MJV108407978(PPCDC)
TOD119238411(PPCDC)
SARA101552470(PPCDC)
SETR126015890(PPCDC)
LAV100655461(PPCDC)
TMU101357625
ETF101664058(PPCDC)
DNM101434849(PPCDC)
MDO100030167(PPCDC)
GAS123236438(PPCDC)
SHR100919119(PPCDC)
AFZ127551968
PCW110214013(PPCDC)
TVP118828883(PPCDC)
OAA100081247(PPCDC)
GGA427477(PPCDC)
PCOC116244534(PPCDC)
MGP100542025(PPCDC)
CJO107318574(PPCDC)
TPAI128075230(PPCDC)
LMUT125698243(PPCDC)
NMEL110404006(PPCDC)
APLA101804746(PPCDC)
ACYG106044232(PPCDC)
CATA118258118(PPCDC)
AFUL116493455(PPCDC)
LSR110479737(PPCDC)
SCAN103823184(PPCDC)
PMOA120513184(PPCDC)
OTC121343660(PPCDC)
PRUF121365536(PPCDC)
GFR102034560(PPCDC)
FAB101819692(PPCDC)
OMA130257370(PPCDC)
PHI102112609(PPCDC)
PMAJ107209169(PPCDC)
CCAE111934270(PPCDC)
CCW104697443(PPCDC)
CBRC103622920(PPCDC)
ETL114059670(PPCDC)
ZAB102070058(PPCDC)
ZLE135452414(PPCDC)
ACHL103811400(PPCDC)
SVG106854978(PPCDC)
MMEA130575072(PPCDC)
HRT120758989(PPCDC)
FPG101911586(PPCDC)
FCH102055482(PPCDC)
CLV102093108(PPCDC)
EGZ104130844(PPCDC)
NNI104016725(PPCDC)
PCRI104031897(PPCDC)
PLET104627025(PPCDC)
EHS104512034(PPCDC)
PCAO104051459(PPCDC)
ACUN113484159(PPCDC)
TALA104362840(PPCDC)
PADL103925426(PPCDC)
AFOR103898580(PPCDC)
ACHC115342146(PPCDC)
HALD104321675(PPCDC)
HLE104834390(PPCDC)
AGEN126043741
GCL127020594
CCRI104159004(PPCDC)
CSTI104558198(PPCDC)
CMAC104481739(PPCDC)
MUI104534885(PPCDC)
BREG104635199(PPCDC)
FGA104078552(PPCDC)
GSTE104251361(PPCDC)
LDI104347398(PPCDC)
MNB103780401(PPCDC)
OHA104335470(PPCDC)
NNT104412851(PPCDC)
SHAB115613226(PPCDC)
DPUB104310188(PPCDC)
PGUU104470205(PPCDC)
ACAR104518201(PPCDC)
CPEA104391974(PPCDC)
AVIT104274742(PPCDC)
CVF104287934(PPCDC)
RTD128915133(PPCDC)
CUCA104066301(PPCDC)
TEO104375965(PPCDC)
BRHI104500488(PPCDC)
AAM106496533(PPCDC)
AROW112967212(PPCDC)
NPD112958568(PPCDC)
TGT104576264(PPCDC)
DNE112992355(PPCDC)
SCAM104143375(PPCDC)
ASN102375800(PPCDC)
AMJ102577372(PPCDC)
CPOO109308868(PPCDC)
GGN109288751(PPCDC)
PSS102453004(PPCDC)
CMY102938776(PPCDC)
CCAY125644360(PPCDC)
DCC119862110(PPCDC)
CPIC101941813(PPCDC)
TST117883825(PPCDC)
CABI116836253(PPCDC)
MRV120373020(PPCDC)
ACS100554709(ppcdc)
ASAO132762500(PPCDC)
PVT110090525(PPCDC)
SUND121935521(PPCDC)
PBI103053149(PPCDC)
PMUR107293386(PPCDC)
CTIG120305526(PPCDC)
TSR106545251(PPCDC)
PGUT117659377(PPCDC)
APRI131184879(PPCDC)
PTEX113454476 113454479
NSS113425220(PPCDC)
VKO123033718(PPCDC)
PMUA114583979(PPCDC)
PRAF128401925(PPCDC)
ZVI118093128(PPCDC)
HCG128334700(PPCDC)
GJA107121449
STOW125446125(PPCDC)
EMC129345477(PPCDC)
XLA108710287(ppcdc.L) 496003(ppcdc.S)
XTR100495698(ppcdc)
NPR108792707(PPCDC)
RTEM120931445(PPCDC)
BBUF120985701(PPCDC)
BGAR122929686(PPCDC)
MUO115457212(PPCDC)
GSH117348626(PPCDC)
DRE393753(ppcdc)
SRX107738727 107742893
SANH107672202 107686355
SGH107583771 107597001
CCAR109094897(ppcdc)
CAUA113061460 113118353
CGIB127934308 127976938
PTET122362627 122363090(ppcdc)
LROH127180698(ppcdc)
OMC131524470(ppcdc)
PPRM120494217(ppcdc)
RKG130087804(ppcdc)
MAMB125254197(ppcdc)
CIDE127499787
MASI127417251
TROS130562411(ppcdc)
TDW130435388(ppcdc)
MANU129419086(ppcdc)
IPU100528763(ppcdc)
IFU128606696(ppcdc)
PHYP113534458(ppcdc)
SMEO124395561(ppcdc)
TFD113652517(ppcdc)
TVC132844246 132851243(ppcdc)
TRN134323236(ppcdc)
AMEX103030764(ppcdc)
CMAO118817780(ppcdc)
EEE113588585(ppcdc)
CHAR105892448(ppcdc)
TRU101071511(ppcdc)
TFS130535839(ppcdc)
TNGGSTEN00016013G001
LCO104924335(ppcdc)
NCC104966913(ppcdc)
TBEN117491886(ppcdc)
CGOB115009553(ppcdc)
PGEO117447725(ppcdc)
GACU117538887(ppcdc)
EMAC134878534(ppcdc)
ELY117262277 117262288
EFO125887377(ppcdc)
PLEP121949812(ppcdc)
SLUC116038736(ppcdc)
ECRA117948421(ppcdc)
ESP116693549(ppcdc)
PFLV114559571(ppcdc)
GAT120809166(ppcdc)
PPUG119196179(ppcdc)
AFB129107761(ppcdc)
CLUM117732331(ppcdc)
PSWI130195245(ppcdc)
MSAM119893184(ppcdc)
SCHU122875260(ppcdc)
CUD121514490(ppcdc)
ALAT119025171(ppcdc)
MZE101468691(ppcdc)
ONL100705998(ppcdc)
OAU116326284(ppcdc)
OLA101163812(ppcdc)
OML112152160(ppcdc)
CSAI133444734(ppcdc)
XMA102234857(ppcdc)
XCO114159476(ppcdc)
XHE116734013(ppcdc)
PRET103466554(ppcdc)
PFOR103141259(ppcdc)
PLAI106959494(ppcdc)
PMEI106927161(ppcdc)
GAF122835034(ppcdc)
PPRL129364877(ppcdc)
CVG107101676(ppcdc)
CTUL119772353(ppcdc)
GMU124883193(ppcdc)
NFU107388729(ppcdc)
KMR108229975(ppcdc)
ALIM106514403(ppcdc)
NWH119415765(ppcdc)
AOCE111575706(ppcdc)
MCEP125014802(ppcdc)
CSEM103380228(ppcdc)
POV109624174(ppcdc)
SSEN122759534 122759535 122759536 122775647(ppcdc)
HHIP117763820(ppcdc)
HSP118109326(ppcdc)
PPLT128444199(ppcdc)
SMAU118315479(ppcdc)
LCF108886362
SDU111228460(ppcdc)
SLAL111666950(ppcdc)
XGL120793134(ppcdc)
HCQ109519409(ppcdc)
SSCV125970989
SBIA133502127(ppcdc)
PEE133402349(ppcdc)
PTAO133478453(ppcdc)
BPEC110163818(ppcdc)
MALB109971236(ppcdc)
BSPL114856791(ppcdc)
SJO128358841(ppcdc)
SASA106584875(ppcdc)
STRU115192975(ppcdc)
OTW112260115(ppcdc)
OMY110510429(ppcdc)
OGO124037435(ppcdc)
OKI109881917(ppcdc)
OKE118359386(ppcdc)
SALP112074653(ppcdc)
SNH120038579(ppcdc)
CCLU121540861
ELS105007669(ppcdc)
SFM108926623(ppcdc)
PKI111843535(ppcdc)
AANG118215728(ppcdc)
LOC102684396(ppcdc)
PSPA121299269(ppcdc)
ARUT117427586 117429764
PSEX120541085(ppcdc)
LCM102358375(PPCDC)
CMK103189131(ppcdc)
RTP109921037(ppcdc)
CPLA122542637(ppcdc)
HOC132834681(ppcdc)
LERI129713665(ppcdc)
PMRN116953653(PPCDC)
LRJ133355080 133355081
BFO118424418
BBEL109478820
CIN100185392
SCLV120331472
SPU584017
LPIC129260478 129261772 129283653
APLC110986808
AJC117102916
SKO100373160
DMEDmel_CG30290(Ppcdc)
DER6548302
DSE6615427
DSIDsimw501_GD11620(Dsim_GD11620)
DYADyak_GE12216
DAN6496106
DSR110177778
DPO4805234
DPE6592732
DMN108160014
DWI111518420
DGR6569135
DMODmoj_GI18958
DAZ108616828
DNV108654868
DHE111597993
DVI6626955
CCAT101456011
BOD106618736
BDR105228444
RZE108368311
AOQ129246047
TDA119677462
MDE101893242 101893408
SCAC106080917
LCQ111687335
LSQ119613519 119613521
GFS119639815 119641204
ECOE129939112
CLON129606195
HIS119654259
AGA133390937
ACOZ120958224
AARA120905045
AMER121598529
ASTE118503865
AFUN125770047
AMOU128310863
AALI118465438
AAG5573269
AALB109622237
ASUA134204590 134205010 134209412 134226458
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ019818
CPII120424722
CNS116347063
BCOO119066884
AME412189
ACER107994799
ALAB122711880
ADR102680036
AFLR100863796
BIM100749193
BBIF117207935
BVK117234195
BVAN117158797
BTER100649096
BAFF126920305
BPYO122570962
BPAS132906408
FVI122537066
CCAL108626857
OBB114876916
OLG117608296
MGEN117222681
NMEA116428085
CGIG122402096
SOC105199220
MPHA105832011
AEC105144306
ACEP105619126
PBAR105427318
VEM105560047
HST105182671
DQU106751925
CFO105247806
FEX115238626
LHU105673182
PGC109861125
OBO105283749
PCF106787359
PFUC122513333
VPS122636978
VCRB124431234
VVE124957111
NVI116415687
CSOL105368936
TPRE106656444
LHT122512152
LBD127291588
MDL103579602
CGLO123264662
FAS105269110
DAM107037369
AGIF122857137
CINS118068326
VCAN122414428
CCIN107268794
NPT124218973
NFB124182901
NLO107220152
NVG124305416
AROA105683461
TCA655808
DPA109534477
SOY115883809
AGRG126747358
ATD109595229
CSET123308241
AGB108908247
LDC111505880
DVV114330905
NVL108559978
APLN108737150
PPYR116180150
OTU111416352
BMOR101736474
BMAN114247258
MSEX115445260
DPLKGM_200870
BANY112057888
MJU123872431
NIQ126773605
VCD124534021
MCIX123656380
PMAC106719315
PPOT106108843
PXU106119691
PRAP111004126
PBX123709720
PNAP125049193
ZCE119838612
CCRC123696206
LSIN126979280
AAGE121732893
HAW110383738
HZE124637429
TNL113501777 113501912
SLIU111348021
OFU114360079
ATRA132902392
GMW113520699
PXY105392028
PGW126372188
LGLY125230712
CFEL113386469 113386473
CCRN123293672
API103308133
DNX107173300
AGS114128501 114128502
ACOO126833165
DVT126910242
BTAB109030396
DCI108254636
CLEC112126384
HHAL106683054
NLU111043229
HVI124367332
MQU128993916
PHUPhum_PHUM000270
FOC113218382
TPAL117644962
ZNE110839252
CSEC111866278
SGRE126272378
BROR134533024
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_193190
DMK116926146 123471270
DPZ124327315
PVM113825068
PJA122248230
PCHN125045204
PMOO119584578
HAME121855238
PCLA123760889 123772732
CQD128693255
PTRU123520473
ESN127009735
MNZ135225161 135225162
HAZT108675828
EAF111695312
LSM121127826
TCF131886556
PPOI119107686 119107772
DSV119433913
RSAN119405152
RMP119180991
VDE111249794
VJA111263324
TUT107362048
DPTE113793348
DFR124492523
CSCU111634555 111634563
PTEP107446296
ABRU129976555
UDV129224500
SDM118196551
LPOL106475950
CELCELE_F25H9.6(F25H9.6)
CBRCBG_06697
CRQGCK72_018580
BMYBM_BM3597(Bm3597)
LOALOAG_02248
TSPTsp_04772
HROHELRODRAFT_70216
LGILOTGIDRAFT_111587
PVUL126819064
PCAN112553724
BGT106074913
GAE121379489
HRF124128863
HRJ124261255
CRG105320546
CANU128188466
CVN111133157
OED125679244
MYI110458295
PMAX117318440 117335183
MCAF127735206
MMER123565593
RPHI132738009
DPOL127840826 127840827
MAEA128228224 128228365
OBI106874114
OSN115229031
LJP135473777
LAK106174441 106181718
SMMSmp_027210
SHXMS3_00000387
EGLEGR_01716
LLON135483370
NVE5517825
EPA110253547
ATEN116290582
ADF107340087
AMIL114950587 114961826
PDAM113672687
SPIS111326784
DGT114534517 114540400 114541162
XEN124458289
HMG100206000
HSY130630702 130630734
RES135688027
TADTRIADDRAFT_49959
AQU100633081
ATHAT1G48605(ATHAL3B) AT3G18030(HAL3A)
ALY110224930 9319168
CRB17891032 17900701
CSAT104742381 104746161 104758157 104759787 104777779 104782915 109131053
EUSEUTSA_v10012360mg EUTSA_v10021520mg
BRP103838873 103859738 103869618
BNA106382678 106389058 106395455 106439562 111198652
BOE106294243 106331705 106344837
RSZ108835890 108839018 108862715
THJ104812168 104820352
CPAP110816792 110823003
CIT102616884
CICCICLE_v10022229mg
PVY116110067 116142245 116142247 116146982
MINC123229389
TCC18591377
GRA105769083 105773354
GHI107902642 107938923 107940100 107960419
GAB108482483 108484515
HSYR120182898 120212861 120216670
DZI111311289 111315355
EGR104425119
GMX100499989 100778368 100782568 100800183 100808012 100811599 100812130 100812679 106796822
GSJ114367090 114368458 114368561 114394944 114395948 114397408 114397409 114405833 114418528
PVUPHAVU_008G074300g PHAVU_008G074500g PHAVU_010G086000g
VRA106752971 106752972 106753000 106766698 106779213
VAR108327248 108327249 108328478 108337104
VUN114165040 114183207 114185898
VUM124820396 124821411 124823580 124848433
CCAJ109796579 109802696 109803022
APRC113849060 113852302 113852303
MTR11428724 11432104 11432105 11435867 11446329
TPRA123897885
CAM101503461 101505641
PSAT127075812 127076715
VVO131616701
LJALj0g3v0325939.1(Lj0g3v0325939.1)
ADU107458482 107485459 107485462 107490514 107490515 127747445
AIP107609458 107637010 107637012 107641167 107641168 107644806
AHF112702833 112728349 112740583 112743950 112747209 112751041 112751758 112754252 112765432 112797306 112797322 112797323 112799807 112802288 112802819
LANG109340320 109363450
PCIN129303642 129311231
QSAO6P43_015787 O6P43_015788 O6P43_019198 O6P43_030780
FVE101303124
RCN112175164 112194831
PPER18770216 18776097
PMUM103338005
PAVI110753523 110753524 110764567
PDUL117626908
MDM103424226 103455044 103456007
MSYL126599825 126600168 126627264
PXB103926732 103944302 103950066
ZJU107418129 107418160 132799091
MNT21391563
CSV101203462 101211378
CMO103484104 103502332
BHJ120071812 120082582
MCHA111006906 111009052
CMAX111465476 111485088 111489987 111495645
CMOS111430070 111431412 111440889 111456973
CPEP111779845 111783460 111793852 111802579
RCU8266376 8275083
JCU105636928
HBR110647612
MESC110599613 110616463 110618317
POP7454680
PALZ118057624
JRE108984096 108994021
CILL122280845 122290301
CAVE132174134 132176526
QSU112007123 112015197
QLO115966039 115970129
TWL119985238 120006192
VVI100246682
VRI117905139
SLY101260558 101268263
SPEN107006770 107028640
SOT102599326 102603925
SSTN125843329 125850614
SDUL129889238 129890034 129890035
CANN107864830
LBB132603842 132634920
NTA107762248 107808102 107818426
NSY104220765 104220767 104231846
NTO104089686 104118145
NAU109221356 109241836
INI109152417
ITR116024721
SIND105163795 105163969 105176139 105178673
OEU111393412
EGT105962573 105965922 105974275
SSPL121760508 121780037 121780614
SMIL131017769 131017772
SHIS125203935 125219634
APAN127256989 127257443
HAN110911714 110935922
ECAD122579398 122607809
LSV111880515 111881431
CCAV112510747 112514476
DCR108220932 108224831
CSIN114319828
RVL131310985
AEW130754431 130761765 130774726
BVG104905387
SOE110805379
CQI110698668 110703257
ATRI130801420 130811759 130818392
MOF131159496
NNU104600044
MING122062384 122068978
TSS122663651 122670024
PSOM113299400 113302703 113314245 113338698
OSA4340408
DOSAOs06t0199500-01(Os06g0199500)
OBR102708625
OGL127775513
BDI100835817
ATS109747941 109776678
TDC119275385 119329601 119337603
TAES123060581 123069197 123150633 123159436 123167275
TUA125520565 125543112
LPER127295368 127317836 127341846
LRD124661327 124664914 124665769 124670922 124671163 124703031
SBI8070737 8082829
ZMA100192815 100194295 100284145
SITA101771111 101779057
SVS117853988 117857372
PVIR120670019 120676353 120702920 120705697
PHAI112891066 112893275
PDA103711609 103720286
EGU105038731 105051327
MUS103996739
ZOF121989652 121998600 122042338 122046853
DCT110093552 110112944
PEQ110018420 110021267
AOF109823774 109830501
MSIN131231102 131253183
NCOL116257007
ATR110007049 18431934 18431938 18449070
SMOSELMODRAFT_180736 SELMODRAFT_97743
PPP112280834 112290703
CRECHLRE_10g423450v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_63556
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_36666
APROF751_1967
OLUOSTLU_14967
OTAOT_ostta04g01600
BPGBathy18g00460
MISMICPUN_81042
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_39185(JGI:MicpuC2_39185)
CMECYME_CMO071C
GSLGasu_05620
CCPCHC_T00003170001
SCEYKL088W(CAB3)
SEUBDI49_3287
SPAOSPAR_K01240
AGOAGOS_ADR156C
KLAKLLA0_E18349g
KMXKLMA_60162(CAB3)
LTHKLTH0C01034g
VPOKpol_461p22
ZROZYRO0E00770g
CGRCAGL0L05302g
NCSNCAS_0H03350(NCAS0H03350)
NDINDAI_0C00310(NDAI0C00310)
TPFTPHA_0N01720(TPHA0N01720)
TBLTBLA_0C00900(TBLA0C00900)
TGBHG536_0G00390
TDLTDEL_0B07400(TDEL0B07400)
KAFKAFR_0A00250(KAFR0A00250)
KNGKNAG_0M02480(KNAG0M02480)
ZMKHG535_0H00410
PPAPAS_chr2-1_0871
DHADEHA2E17292g DEHA2G09394g
PICPICST_28220(SIS2) PICST_62046(PCD1.1)
PGUPGUG_02738 PGUG_03248
SPAASPAPADRAFT_47748 SPAPADRAFT_59958
LELPVL30_000140 PVL30_001412
CALCAALFM_CR00980CA(CaO19.3260)
CTPCTRG_00985
COTCORT_0A00830 CORT_0B10570
CDUCD36_25980
YLIYALI0E06413g
CLUCLUG_03046
CLUSA9F13_12g00594
CAURCJI96_0001979
SLBAWJ20_5192(CAB3)
PKZC5L36_0D02520
BNNFOA43_001222
BBRXBRETT_002362
OPAHPODL_01163
NCRNCU04237
NTENEUTE1DRAFT115689(NEUTE1DRAFT_115689)
SMPSMAC_07817
PANPODANSg9115
PBELQC761_212520
PPSDQC762_212520
PPSPQC763_212520
PPSAQC764_212520
TTTTHITE_2108817
MTMMYCTH_2302569
CTHRCTHT_0062460
MGRMGG_09544
PPEIPpBr36_03111
PGRIPgNI_01591
TMNUCRPA7_1890
SSCKSPSK_07862
FGRFGSG_04568
FPUFPSE_10808
FPOAFPOAC1_007039
FVNFVRRES_07697
FVRFVEG_11098
FOXFOXG_13662
NHENECHADRAFT_47384
FFCNCS54_01084500
FKRNCS57_01078400
FMUJ7337_012019
TRETRIREDRAFT_68966
TRRM419DRAFT_12057
MAWMAC_02861
MAJMAA_08067
CMTCCM_02182
AMUSLMH87_003286
PLJVFPFJ_04357
PTKZJDV02_007276
VALVDBG_02112
VDAVDAG_02577
CFJCFIO01_01999
CLUPCLUP02_10896
CHIGCH63R_08876
ELAUCREL1_8740
PFYPFICI_06137
SSLSS1G_10546
BFUBCIN_04g01540
MBEMBM_05039
PSCOLY89DRAFT_618167
GLZGLAREA_10194
ANIANIA_04305
AFMAFUA_4G05960
ACTACLA_045240
NFINFIA_110190
AORAO090003001332
ANGAn04g00160
AFVAFLA_000343
ALUCAKAW2_51068S
ACHEACHE_40294A
APUUAPUU_70471S
PCSN7525_008489 N7525_009958
PDPPDIP_16400 PDIP_21950
TMFEYB26_000305
CIMCIMG_04231
CPWCPC735_002010
UREUREG_05657
PBLPAAG_06442
PBNPADG_01341
ABEARB_02650
TVETRV_03065
AJEHCAG_07862
BGHBDBG_07327
PNOSNOG_05388
PTEPTT_14282 PTT_15067
BZECOCCADRAFT_25441
BSCCOCSADRAFT_40451
BORCOCMIDRAFT_100109
AALTCC77DRAFT_1063622
ARABEKO05_0007211
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_17882
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_187493
FFUCLAFUR5_13817
CBETCB0940_05255
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_40203
NPAUCRNP2_5735
TMLGSTUM_00000980001
CNECNA02840 CND00480
CNBCNBA2700 CNBD5760
CNGCNAG_00909 CNAG_07348
CGICGB_B3300W CGB_J2110W
CDEUCNBG_6054
TMSTREMEDRAFT_43285
TASAA1Q1_02879
CCACCcaHIS019_0208410(CcaverHIS019_0208410)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_28087
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_166695
DSQDICSQDRAFT_55641
PCOPHACADRAFT_146269
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_172018
HIRHETIRDRAFT_417507
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_59934
ADLAURDEDRAFT_93670
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_95192
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_141222
LBCLACBIDRAFT_182812
CCICC1G_14945
ABPAGABI1DRAFT113829(AGABI1DRAFT_113829)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT179248(AGABI2DRAFT_179248)
PCUBJR316_0006962
MRRMoror_3997
MOREE1B28_012151
SCMSCHCO_02616873(SCHCODRAFT_02616873) SCHCO_02685957(SCHCODRAFT_02685957)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_67276
SLASERLADRAFT_470778
WSEWALSEDRAFT_60352
MGLMGL_4181
MRTMRET_0843
MSYMMSY001_2920
PGRPGTG_00769
PTRCPtA15_14A212 PtA15_17A331
PSTRPst134EA_011999 Pst134EA_030607
MLRMELLADRAFT_35137 MELLADRAFT_54361
MBRMONBRDRAFT_29896
SREPTSG_11718
DDIDDB_G0278413(ppcdc)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_54757
DFADFA_00897(ppcdc)
EHIEHI_092330 EHI_164490(50.t00036)
EDIEDI_280130 EDI_302820
EIVEIN_080560
PFAPF3D7_0816100
PFDPFDG_01824
PFHPFHG_02471
PGABPGSY75_0816100
PYOPY17X_0714900
PCBPCHAS_0723800
PBEPBANKA_0714700
PVVPVVCY_0701450
PKNPKNH_0504300
PVXPVX_089600
PCYPCYB_052580
PMALPMUG01_05031000
PRELPRELSG_0507900
PCOTPCOAH_00011480
TANTA14440
TOTTOT_020000650
BEQBEWA_024920
BBOBBOV_II006900
BBIGBBBOND_0103315
CPVcgd3_870
CHOChro.30116
TGOTGME49_242880
BBESBESB_046420
TETTTHERM_00266620
PTMGSPATT00010007001
PTIPHATRDRAFT_10089
FCYFRACYDRAFT_186978
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_262514(HAL3)
NGDNGA_0132702(PPCDC)
AAFAURANDRAFT_54984
PIFPITG_03499
SPARSPRG_03684
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_456953 EMIHUDRAFT_459485
GTTGUITHDRAFT_157843
TBRTb927.6.2940
TBGTbgDal_VI2730
TCR507021.110
LMALMJF_30_1540
LIFLINJ_30_1550
LDOLDBPK_301550
LMILMXM_29_1540
LBZLBRM_30_1590
LPANLPMP_301520
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_33695
ECOb3639(dfp)
ECJJW5642(dfp)
ECDECDH10B_3821(dfp)
EBWBWG_3330(dfp)
ECOKECMDS42_3073(dfp)
ECOCC3026_19720
ECEZ5063(dfp)
ECSECs_4514(dfp)
ECFECH74115_5009(coaBC)
ETWECSP_4633(dfp)
ELXCDCO157_4251
EOIECO111_4461(dfp)
EOJECO26_4961(dfp)
EOHECO103_4543(dfp)
ECOOECRM13514_4628(dfp)
ECOHECRM13516_4427(dfp)
ESLO3K_00645
ESOO3O_25025
ESMO3M_00675
ECKEC55989_4104(dfp)
ECGE2348C_3887(dfp)
EOKG2583_4375(dfp)
ELRECO55CA74_20980
ELHETEC_3880
ECWEcE24377A_4140(coaBC)
EUNUMNK88_4423
ECPECP_3737
ENAECNA114_3784(coaBC)
ECOSEC958_4047
ECVAPECO1_2822(dfp)
ECOAAPECO78_22025
ECXEcHS_A3848(coaBC)
ECMEcSMS35_3974(coaBC)
ECYECSE_3919
ECRECIAI1_3810(dfp)
ECQECED1_4323(dfp)
EUMECUMN_4154(dfp)
ECTECIAI39_4157(dfp)
EOCCE10_4196(dfp)
EBRECB_03496(dfp)
ECOBC3029_22325
EBLECD_03496(dfp)
EBEB21_03448(dfp)
EBDECBD_0087
ECIUTI89_C4183(dfp)
EIHECOK1_4080(coaBC)
ECZECS88_4053(dfp)
ECCc4463(dfp)
ELOEC042_3945(coaBC)
ELNNRG857_18090
ESEECSF_3475
ECLEcolC_0072
EKOEKO11_0084
EKFKO11_04505(dfp)
EABECABU_c40780
EDHEcDH1_0066
EDJECDH1ME8569_3524(dfp)
ELUUM146_18350
ELWECW_m3915(dfp)
ELLWFL_19135(dfp)
ELCi14_4125(dfp)
ELDi02_4125(dfp)
ELPP12B_c3767(coaB)
ELFLF82_0470(dfp)
ECOLLY180_18740
ECOIECOPMV1_03973(coaBC)
ECOJP423_20210
EFEEFER_3930(dfp)
EALEAKF1_ch2303c(coaBC)
EMAC1192_17435(coaBC)
ESZFEM44_10860(coaBC)
ERUYOSH18_13520(coaBC)
STYSTY4064(dfp)
STTt3788(dfp)
SEXSTBHUCCB_39980
SENTTY21A_19250
STMSTM3730(dfp)
SEOSTM14_4492(dfp)
SEVSTMMW_37191
SEYSL1344_3696(dfp)
SEMSTMDT12_C37870
SEJSTMUK_3716(dfp)
SEBSTM474_3903(dfp)
SEFUMN798_4051(dfp)
SETUSTU288_18845
SETCCFSAN001921_21795
SENRSTMDT2_36161(dfp)
SENDDT104_37141(dfp)
SENICY43_19355
SEENSE451236_02265
SPTSPA3582(dfp)
SEKSSPA3345
SPQSPAB_04628
SECSCH_3653(dfp)
SHBSU5_04207
SENHCFSAN002069_13385
SEEHSEEH1578_04735
SENNSN31241_1490
SENSQ786_18240
SEGSG3701(dfp)
SELSPUL_3834
SEGASPUCDC_3820
SETSEN3552(dfp)
SENAAU38_18140
SENOAU37_18330
SENVAU39_18335
SENQAU40_20420
SENLIY59_18775
SENJCFSAN001992_15000
SEECCFSAN002050_01570
SEEBSEEB0189_001210
SEEPI137_18390
SENBBN855_38250(dfp)
SENEIA1_18135
SENCSEET0819_02410
SESSARI_03911
SBGSBG_3311(dfp)
SBZA464_3807
SBVN643_16470
SALZEOS98_00580(coaBC)
SFLSF3678(dfp)
SFXS4090(dfp)
SFVSFV_3891(dfp)
SFESFxv_4007(dfp)
SFNSFy_5244
SFSSFyv_5320
SFTNCTC1_03973(dfp)
SSNSSON_3767(dfp)
SBOSBO_3641(dfp)
SBCSbBS512_E4064(coaBC)
SDYSDY_4069(dfp)
SDZAsd1617_05321
SHQA0259_22060
ENCECL_00122
ENLA3UG_00680
ECLGEC036_01210
ECLEECNIH2_01260
ECLNECNIH4_00700
ECLIECNIH5_00795
ECLXLI66_00635
ECLYLI62_01050
ECLZLI64_00715
ECLOENC_02580
EHMAB284_01460
EXFBFV63_00620
ECLAECNIH3_00800
ECLCECR091_00800
EAUDI57_17970
EKBBFV64_00430
ENOECENHK_00685
EECEcWSU1_00103(coaBC)
ELGBH714_15665
ECANCWI88_00620(coaBC)
ERNBFV67_00460
ECLSLI67_001440
ECHGFY206_00575(coaBC)
ESHC1N69_00490(coaBC)
EPTHWQ17_12460(coaBC)
ENTEnt638_0100
EASEntas_0109
ENRH650_14530
ENXNI40_000460
ENFAKI40_0112(dfp)
LNICWR52_12045(coaBC)
EBGFAI37_06120(coaBC)
ENDA4308_07675
ENZG0034_00470(coaBC)
ENSHWQ15_08960(coaBC)
ENKLOC22_11465(coaBC)
EHUD5067_0000610(coaBC)
EMORL6Y89_00455(coaBC)
ENBELK40_01270(coaBC)
EQUOM418_00465(coaBC)
EPUQVH39_00480(coaBC)
ESAESA_04093
CSKES15_0066
CSZCSSP291_18950
CSJCSK29544_01017
CCONAFK62_19645
CDMAFK67_20260
CSIP262_05669
CMJAFK66_000355
CUIAFK65_19425
CMWAFK63_18895
CTUCTU_41440(coaBC)
KPNKPN_03979(dfp)
KPUKP1_5331(dfp)
KPMKPHS_51420
KPPA79E_0134
KPHKPNIH24_25620
KPZKPNIH27_24540
KPVKPNIH29_25450
KPWKPNIH30_25925
KPYKPNIH31_24965
KPGKPNIH32_26790
KPCKPNIH10_25585
KPQKPR0928_25105
KPTVK055_3490(coaBC)
KPOKPN2242_22965
KPRKPR_4934(dfp)
KPJN559_0168
KPID364_20345
KPAKPNJ1_00137
KPSKPNJ2_00136
KPXPMK1_01484(coaBC)
KPBFH42_16255
KPNEKU54_000670
KPNULI86_00665
KPNKBN49_0126(dfp)
KVAKvar_0121
KPEKPK_0115(coaBC)
KPKA593_10115
KVDKR75_07510
KVQSP68_14085
KOXKOX_05950
KOEA225_5660
KOYJ415_03810
KOMHR38_04440
KMIVW41_00180
KOKKONIH1_28480
KOCAB185_07920
KQUAVR78_03815
EAEEAE_06395
EARCCG32723
KQVB8P98_00680(coaBC)
KLLBJF97_28115
KLWDA718_00760(coaBC)
KARLGL98_00625(coaBC)
KGRJJJ10_00685(coaBC)
KPASLUW96_05910(coaBC)
KLCK7H21_00615(coaBC)
KLMBWI76_27370
REEelectrica_00109(coaBC)
RORRORB6_19350
RONTE10_01600
RPLNB1209_00590
RAODSD31_00650(coaBC)
RTGNCTC13098_00126(coaBC_3)
CROROD_41761(coaBC)
CKOCKO_05096
CFDCFNIH1_05800
CBRAA6J81_17760(coaBC)
CWECO701_22630(coaBC)
CYOCD187_00510
CPOTFOB25_11900(coaBC)
CFQC2U38_26435(coaBC)
CSEDJY391_00515(coaBC)
CAMAF384_19655
CAFAL524_02420(coaBC)
CIFAL515_00715(coaBC)
CFARCI104_00510(coaBC)
CIRC2U53_09050(coaBC)
CIEAN232_05020(coaBC)
CPARCUC49_18740(coaBC)
CTELGBC03_03830(coaBC)
CITZE4Z61_17535(coaBC)
CARSE1B03_25645(coaBC)
CIXM4I31_00540(coaBC)
CIBHF677_000450(coaBC)
CENSP2W74_00380(coaBC)
BPNBPEN_637(dfp)
BCHRBCHRO640_659(coaBC)
BHBM9394_01480(coaBC)
BVXM9408_01455(coaBC)
BECGN160_02320(coaBC)
BEMM9396_02565(coaBC)
BOCRM9405_03010(coaBC)
HDEHDEF_2317(dfp)
SECTA359_05240
SEHCA35E_00562
RIPRIEPE_0031(coaBC)
EBTEBL_c39120(dfp)
CNTJT31_12215
CEMLH23_05540
CENLH86_05475
CLAPNCTC11466_04542(coaBC)
PGELG71_03380
ESCEntcl_0109
KLEAO703_20895
KSAC813_16050
KORAWR26_00480(coaBC)
KRDA3780_24215
KCOBWI95_08380
KOTEH164_00465(coaBC)
KPSEIP581_22595(coaBC)
KOBHF650_00575(coaBC)
KOOO9K67_00565(coaBC)
KOUC0557_25680(coaBC)
KGOCEW81_00855
KIENCTC12125_03924(coaBC)
KASKATP_01250
KLUK7B04_06060(coaBC)
KCYRIN60_00775(coaBC)
LAXAPT61_21690
LEIC2U54_05410(coaBC)
LEHC3F35_11185(coaBC)
LEEDVA44_00455(coaBC)
LERGNG29_00440(coaBC)
LEAGNG26_00470(coaBC)
LPNUKQ929_20060(coaBC)
LEYDVA43_17095(coaBC)
LAZA8A57_00640
LEFLJPFL01_0092
LEWDAI21_03895(coaBC)
BUFD8682_15235(coaBC)
BAGEBADSM9389_41190
BFTMNO13_24045(coaBC)
BSELRHD99_23530(coaBC)
SYMK6K13_20255(coaBC)
AHNNCTC12129_04894(coaBC_1)
ASUBNLZ15_21840(coaBC)
YREHEC60_17445(coaBC)
SGOEA8O29_001065(coaBC)
KINAB182_26030
PDZHHA33_02745(coaBC)
METYMRY16398_01140
IZHFEM41_06030(coaBC)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2901(coaBC)
PSGCG163CM_36950(coaBC)
SCOLKFZ77_18485(coaBC)
PVJLMA04_11970(coaBC)
SUPEP0H77_00845(coaBC)
TOEQMG90_00340(coaBC)
EBFD782_0087
EBCC2U52_08845(coaBC)
EBUCUC76_16220(coaBC)
EBBF652_3461
PSTSE05_31410
YPEYPO0048(dfp)
YPKy0093(dfp)
YPHYPC_0208(dfp)
YPAYPA_3494
YPNYPN_3802
YPMYP_0049(dfp)
YPPYPDSF_3857
YPGYpAngola_A0054(coaBC)
YPZYPZ3_0045(dfp)
YPTA1122_04905
YPDYPD4_0046(dfp)
YPXYPD8_0048(dfp)
YPWCH59_2142(coaBC)
YPJCH55_3009(coaBC)
YPVBZ15_3520(coaBC)
YPLCH46_866(coaBC)
YPSYPTB0045(dfp)
YPOBZ17_2550(coaBC)
YPIYpsIP31758_0060(coaBC)
YPYYPK_4156
YPBYPTS_0047
YPQDJ40_2377(coaBC)
YPUBZ21_3388(coaBC)
YPRBZ20_2076(coaBC)
YPCBZ23_3661(coaBC)
YPFBZ19_3507(coaBC)
YENYE0062(dfp)
YEPYE105_C0061
YEYY11_28991
YELLC20_05194(coaBC)
YEWCH47_3434(coaBC)
YETCH48_1743(coaBC)
YEFFORC2_4036
YEEYE5303_42851(dfp)
YSIBF17_08160
YALAT01_2418(coaBC)
YFRAW19_3144(coaBC)
YINCH53_1856(coaBC)
YKRCH54_2644(coaBC)
YROCH64_2649(coaBC)
YRUBD65_1923(coaBC)
YRBUGYR_09905
YAKACZ76_09495
YMADA391_22550(coaBC)
YHID5F51_00315(coaBC)
YCAF0T03_00315(coaBC)
YMOHRD69_05005(coaBC)
YASN0H69_21615(coaBC)
YKIHRD70_04830(coaBC)
YEGPL78_08020
SMARSM39_4538(dfp)
SMACSMDB11_4068(dfp)
SMWSMWW4_v1c47750(dfp)
SPESpro_4843
SRRSerAS9_4940
SRLSOD_c46550(coaBC)
SRYM621_25220
SPLYQ5A_025160(coaBC)
SRSSerAS12_4941
SRASerAS13_4941
SMAFD781_4508
SLQM495_24300
SERFL085_04155
SERSSERRSCBI_23145
SFWWN53_07345
SFGAV650_03480
SRZAXX16_0623
SERMCLM71_23225(coaBC)
SQUE4343_16590(coaBC)
SFJSAMEA4384070_4776(coaBC)
SOFNCTC11214_01633(coaBC_1) NCTC11214_01634(coaBC_2)
SSURATE40_020470
SURIJ0X03_00145(coaBC)
SRHZFO014_10490(coaBC)
SENPKHA73_23485(coaBC)
SNEMNLX84_24545(coaBC)
SNEVOI978_06865(coaBC)
SGRISGBXF1_04751(coaBC)
SFOZ042_11530
RAHRahaq_4357
RACEJHW33_16195(coaBC)
RAQRahaq2_4477
RAAQ7S_22135
ROXBV494_17210
RVCJ9880_07355(coaBC)
RBONQNM34_22160(coaBC)
RIUI2123_01405(coaBC)
GQUAWC35_11920
FSMCCS41_03560
EAMEGXP68_20865(coaBC)
RBADH2866_08430(coaBC)
CARUP0E69_19575(coaBC)
NIGC1N62_17100(coaBC)
SERASer39006_001770(coaBC)
SERQCWC46_01770(coaBC)
ECAECA0144(dfp)
PATREV46_00765
PATOGZ59_01560(dfp)
PCTPC1_4101
PCCPCC21_001410
PCVBCS7_00535
PWAPecwa_4391
PPARA8F97_19485
PECW5S_4543
PWSA7983_08595
PPOABJK05_17280
PBRAB5S52_21150
PPUJE2566_20775(coaBC)
PARII2D83_21285(coaBC)
PAQUDMB82_0019665(coaBC)
PVZOA04_01630(dfp)
PPAVLOZ86_01550(coaBC)
PQUIG609_019460(coaBC)
PPOOLW347_20880(coaBC)
PCACOI450_17230(coaBC)
PACBM9782_02940(coaBC)
DDDDda3937_03261(dfp)
DZEDd1591_3961
DDCDd586_0148
DZCW909_00700
DSOA4U42_09865
CEDLH89_11490
DFNCVE23_00795(coaBC)
DDQDDI_4473
DAQDAQ1742_00214(dfp)
DICDpoa569_003775(coaBC)
DLCO1Q98_10675(coaBC)
DDADd703_0157
BGJAWC36_19555
BRBEH207_15430(coaBC)
BNGEH206_00805(coaBC)
BIZHC231_00845(coaBC)
PRODPCO85_00505(coaBC)
LBQCKQ53_05825(coaBC)
LPOPI6N93_00500(coaBC)
SGLSG2209
SODSant_4020(dfp)
PESSOPEG_0869(dfp)
SLIGGTU79_28860(coaBC)
EAMEAMY_0075(coaBC)
EAYEAM_0071(coaBC)
ETAETA_00650(dfp)
EPYEpC_00770(dfp)
EPREPYR_00080(coaBC)
EBIEbC_00600(dfp)
ERJEJP617_12370(dfp)
EPECI789_18300(coaBC)
ERWIGN242_20745(coaBC)
ETPLU633_24205(coaBC)
ERPLJN55_22915(coaBC)
ETORIN69_21885(coaBC)
EGEEM595_0062(coaBC)
WBRdfp
WGLWIGMOR_0362(dfp)
PAMPANA_3905(coaBC)
PLFPANA5342_0129(coaBC)
PAJPAJ_3123(coaBC)
PAQPAGR_g0127
PVAPvag_3197(coaBC)
PAGGAL522_04110(coaBC)
PAOPat9b_3910
KLNLH22_02740
PANTPSNIH1_05485
PANPPSNIH2_17110
HHSHHS_00850(coaBC)
PCKBMSBPS_0550
PAGCBEE12_06440
PSTWDSJ_02425
PALHB1H58_08025
PANSFCN45_19105(coaBC)
PEYEE896_00615(coaBC)
PDISD8B20_17030(coaBC)
PERLAC65_15680(coaBC)
PJIKTJ90_00570(coaBC)
PANOOJ965_03130(coaBC)
KPIEN5580_17950(coaBC)
PALFK6R05_00590(coaBC)
PPHOCTZ24_19885(coaBC)
PGZC2E15_20870(coaBC)
PCDC2E16_20285(coaBC)
MINTC7M51_03404(coaBC_2)
MTHIC7M52_03640(coaBC)
MHANK6958_19765(coaBC)
TCIA7K98_20105
TPTYNCTC11468_03737(coaBC)
TATUEFZ10_16195(coaBC)
PLUplu4866(dfp)
PLUMA4R40_24190
PAYPAU_04374(dfp)
PTTVY86_07855
PAKHB0X70_24875
PLUICE143_24915
PMRPMI3155(coaBC)
PMIBBB2000_3165(coaBC)
PVGCRN77_03950(coaBC)
PHAUPH4a_07185(coaBC)
PROTBTA34_16960
PCOLF1325_00105(coaBC)
PCIBF9282_00090(coaBC)
PPEEI6G31_09535(coaBC)
PAPPQQS39_00085(coaBC)
XBOXBJ1_4362(dfp)
XBVXBW1_4708(coaBC)
XNEXNC1_0177(dfp)
XNMXNC2_0180(dfp)
XDOXDD1_0120(coaBC)
XPOXPG1_3650(coaBC)
XHOA9255_15055
XBUHGO23_19180(coaBC)
XGRQL128_20690(coaBC)
PSIS70_10745
PSXDR96_1053(coaBC)
PSTABGK56_13675
PTHAOI982_12475(coaBC)
PRGRB151_044410(coaBC)
PALACO695_04840(coaBC)
PHEINCTC12003_03921(coaBC)
PRQCYG50_16435(coaBC)
PRJNCTC6933_03942(coaBC)
PVCG3341_19270(coaBC)
PMAGJI723_19595(coaBC)
PHAGPZ638_20525(coaBC)
PZJQS795_017250(coaBC)
MMKMU9_530
ASYAUT07_00123(coaBC)
ANSArsFIN_07840(coaBC)
AEDE3U36_08505(coaBC)
AETLDL57_00585(coaBC)
AAPCQG404_01710(coaBC)
MWIMNY66_15595(coaBC)
EICNT01EI_0053
ETDETAF_0038
ETEETEE_1824(coaBC)
ETRETAE_0065(dfp)
ETCETAC_00185
EDWQY76_02525
EDLAAZ33_00200(coaBC)
EHOA9798_16495
HAVAT03_01185
HPARAL518_04395(coaBC)
OPODSM2777_03140
LPVHYN51_09070(coaBC)
PRAGEKN56_19495(coaBC)
PFQQQ39_17095
LRINCTC12151_00136(coaBC)
GKNPVT67_00665(coaBC)
HINHI_0953
HITNTHI1126(dfp)
HIPCGSHiEE_07195
HIQCGSHiGG_08340
HIFHIBPF_13490
HILHICON_04460
HIUHIB_10920
HIER2846_1356(dfp)
HIZR2866_1428(dfp)
HIKHifGL_000579(coaBC)
HIAH733_1484
HIHNF38_00195
HIWNTHI477_00754(coaBC)
HICNTHIC486_00020(coaBC)
HIXNTHI723_00659(coaBC)
HPRPARA_00730
HDUHD_0733(dfp)
HAYC3V42_02235(coaBC)
HPITNCTC13334_00188(coaBC)
HHZNCTC10839_01861(coaBC)
HAEGNCTC8502_00041(coaBC)
HPAAE5Q53_06975(coaBC)
HSEML3077_09065(coaBC)
HAPHAPS_2048(dfp)
HPAZK756_08760
HPASJL26_07680
HPAKJT17_04940
GLECJD39_10350(coaBC)
HSOHS_0143(coaBC)
HSMHSM_0008
PMUPM1153(dfp)
PMVPMCN06_0009(dfp)
PULNT08PM_0009
PMPPmu_00090(coaBC)
PMULDR93_815(coaBC)
PDAG4362423_00009(coaBC)
PSKYA6B44_09760
PATLKGI96_10035(coaBC)
PCAIK7G93_000009(coaBC)
MSUMS1938(dfp)
BSUNA4G13_06985
MHTD648_3290(coaBC)
MHQD650_24850(coaBC)
MHATB824_23420(coaBC)
MHXMHH_c08750(coaBC)
MHAEF382_09520
MHAMJ450_08460
MHAOJ451_09740
MHALN220_01610
MHAQWC39_12240
MHAYVK67_12245
MVRX781_21480
MVIX808_2150
MVGX874_2240
MVEX875_18680
MGRAA4G16_07990
MBOSICJ55_03275(coaBC)
MPEGHV560_01085(coaBC)
MANNGM695_00930(coaBC)
APLAPL_1969(dfp)
APJAPJL_2016(dfp)
APAAPP7_2057(dfp)
ASUAsuc_0012
ASIASU2_07360
ASSASU1_07435
AEUACEE_07735
APORDDU33_01260(coaBC)
AIOEXH44_06550(coaBC)
ADPNCTC12871_00583(dfp)
ALIGNCTC10568_02365(dfp)
AARTNYR89_07290(coaBC)
AGPNYR63_10845(coaBC)
AGKNYR60_05915(coaBC)
AAPNT05HA_2245
AAZADJ80_03980
AATD11S_0440
AAOANH9381_0757
AAHCF65_01315
AACNAANUM_0808
AACTACT75_05415
ASEGNCTC10977_00722(coaBC)
AGJJ5A60_01210(coaBC)
GANUMN179_00945
GSSNYR30_10910(coaBC)
BTOWQG_20050
BTREF542_2540
BTRHF543_3200
BTRAF544_19860
APAGEIA51_02900(coaBC)
AVTNCTC3438_00721(coaBC)
RPNENCTC8284_03415(coaBC)
RHEYFEE42_05740(coaBC)
RHAEIHV77_04135(coaBC)
OOIA6A10_08680
FCLA4G17_01340
BHUDA6A11_09335
MSEPCEP49_07705
PAETNCTC13378_01654(coaBC)
XFAXF_0149
XFTPD_0118(dfp)
XFMXfasm12_0126
XFNXfasM23_0111
XFFXFLM_05870
XFLP303_11320
XFSD934_01570
XFHXFHB_00605
XTWAB672_00655
XCCXCC3859(dfp)
XCBXC_3943
XCAxcc-b100_4043
XCPXCR_0430(coaBC)
XCVXCV4027(dfp)
XAXXACM_3808(dfp)
XACXAC3914(dfp)
XCIXCAW_00365(dfp)
XCTJ151_04093
XCJJ158_04069
XCUJ159_04065
XCNJ169_04090
XCWJ162_04070
XCRJ163_04065
XCMJ164_04066
XCFJ172_04083
XFUXFF4834R_chr38020(dfp)
XAOXAC29_19855
XOMXOO0463(XOO0463)
XOOXOO0496(dfp)
XOPPXO_02920(coaBC)
XOYAZ54_22580
XORXOC_4232(coaBC)
XOZBE73_03030
XALXALC_0373(coaBC)
XSASB85_14940
XTNFD63_01860
XFRBER92_18415
XVEBJD12_10425
XPEBJD13_19390
XHRXJ27_13600
XGABI317_02950
XPHXppCFBP6546_14830(coaBC)
XVAC7V42_20130(coaBC)
XANAC801_19535
XARXB05_14530
XHYFZ025_08245(coaBC)
XCZEBN15_18380(coaBC)
XTHG4Q83_20715(coaBC)
XEUXSP_003715(coaBC)
XHDLMG31886_40500(coaBC)
XPRMUG10_12405(coaBC)
XAGHEP73_00470
XDYNYR95_20680(coaBC)
XASHEP74_00459
XHAPG878_02395(coaBC)
SMLSmlt0401(dfp)
SMTSmal_0284
BUJBurJV3_0312
SMZSMD_0321(dfp)
SACZAOT14_05620(dfp)
STEKAXG53_07915
SRHBAY15_0497
SLMBIZ42_10985
STENCCR98_01630
STEMCLM74_01545(coaBC)
STESMG068_01410(coaBC)
SINCDAIF1_03280(coaBC)
SPAQSTNY_R03430(coaBC)
STEQICJ04_01540(coaBC)
SGENRKE57_01265(coaBC)
SOUPDM29_09075(coaBC)
SARCPDM28_01875(coaBC)
PSUPsesu_0155
PSUWWQ53_07075
PSDDSC_00065
PMEXH4W19_14955(coaBC)
PJPLAG73_16395(coaBC)
PDDMNQ95_05605(coaBC)
PWIMWN52_17115(coaBC)
LABLA76x_4633(coaBC)
LAQGLA29479_4449
LCPLC55x_0432(coaBC)
LGULG3211_0440(coaBC)
LEZGLE_0252(coaBC)
LEMLEN_4690
LMBC9I47_3078
LHXLYSHEL_14000
LCASLYSCAS_14000
LLZLYB30171_02476(coaBC_1)
LAUXLA521A_35860
XBCELE36_01410(coaBC)
FAUFraau_3264
FSGLQ771_14620(coaBC)
FEDLQ772_16430(coaBC)
RHDR2APBS1_3853
RGLCS053_18180(coaBC)
RTHLRK53_17905(coaBC)
DJICH75_20810
DJAHY57_02865
DTXATSB10_30690
DYEEO087_12305(coaBC)
DCSISN74_00525(coaBC)
DTLH8F01_10575(coaBC)
DTADYST_02976
DKOI596_3449
LRZBJI69_08485
LPYFIV34_19750(coaBC)
LANHKR767_05855(coaBC)
LFLIM816_00875(coaBC)
LAEGL2Y94_20115(coaBC)
LAEOL2Y97_21085(coaBC)
LAESL2Y96_21625(coaBC)
XBAC7S18_20445(coaBC)
RBDALSL_0068
TAMNN4264_00975(coaBC)
VCHVC_0215
VCFIR04_06005
VCSMS6_0083
VCEVch1786_I2498(coaBC)
VCQEN18_17975
VCJVCD_001401
VCIO3Y_00985
VCOVC0395_A2595(coaBC)
VCRVC395_0247(dfp)
VCMVCM66_0203(dfp)
VCLVCLMA_A0187
VCXVAA049_3486(coaBC)
VCZVAB027_3635(coaBC)
VVUVV1_0828(coaBC)
VVYVV0283
VVMVVMO6_02823
VVLVV93_v1c02750
VPAVP0181
VPBVPBB_0189
VPKM636_20830
VPFM634_02930
VPHVPUCM_0183
VHAVIBHAR_00652
VCAM892_09585
VAGN646_2371
VEXVEA_001823
VDBAL552_09265(coaBC)
VHRAL538_10510(coaBC)
VNAPN96_12450
VOWA9237_07305
VROBSZ04_22435
VSPVS_0181
VEJVEJY3_00860
VFUvfu_A00158
VNIVIBNI_A3701(coaBC)
VANVAA_02454
LAGN175_01965
VAUVANGNB10_cI2549(coaBC)
VCYIX92_15410
VCTJV59_38670
VTUIX91_00550
VEUIXK98_09240(coaBC)
VSIMTO69_00520(coaBC)
VFLAL536_19760(coaBC)
VMIAL543_10175(coaBC)
VBRA6E01_12365
VSCVSVS12_00327
VGABSQ33_09665
VSHBSZ05_07455
VQICCZ37_12620(coaBC)
VTAA3080(dfp)
VAFD1115_14335(coaBC)
VNLD3H41_00930(coaBC)
VCCFAZ90_14325(coaBC)
VASGT360_01100(coaBC)
VAQFIV01_00715(coaBC)
VSRVspart_00141(coaBC)
VKABTD91_05580(coaBC)
VZIG5S32_14150(coaBC)
VNVIF132_14210(coaBC)
VGIMID13_00810(coaBC)
VSLLTQ54_07935(coaBC)
VPLSA104470976_02529(coaBC)
VJPNP165_12535(coaBC)
VPGLZI70_06205(coaBC)
VOSKNV97_18025(coaBC)
VTICEQ48_18040(coaBC)
VCRAIS519_09610(coaBC)
VNPKW548_01320(coaBC)
VLEISX51_00710(coaBC)
VSYK08M4_28000(coaBC)
VRURND59_05335(coaBC)
VMTQYQ96_12755(coaBC)
VFIVF_0125(dfp)
VFMVFMJ11_0122(coaBC)
VSAVSAL_I0193(coaBC)
AWDAWOD_I_0122(coaBC)
PPRPBPRA0201(STM3730)
PGBH744_2c0468
PDSCAY62_13510
PGHFH974_00710(coaBC)
GHOAL542_08750(coaBC)
GKDK6Q96_00625(coaBC)
PMAICF386_02865(coaBC)
SALYE8E00_12750(coaBC)
SKSFCN78_00895(coaBC)
SCOTHBA18_00770(coaBC)
SPRON7E60_00885(coaBC)
ELUXBTN50_0864
PAEPA5320(coaC)
PAEVN297_5500(coaBC)
PAEIN296_5500(coaBC)
PAUPA14_70240(coaC)
PAPPSPA7_6096(coaBC)
PAGPLES_57151(coaC)
PAFPAM18_5440(coaC)
PNCNCGM2_6085(coaC)
PAEBNCGM1900_6163(coaC)
PDKPADK2_28335
PSGG655_28000
PRPM062_28025
PAEPPA1S_28755
PAERPA1R_gp3251
PAEMU769_29255
PAELT223_29215
PAESSCV20265_6046
PAEUBN889_05900(coaC)
PAEGAI22_05235
PAECM802_5498(coaBC)
PAEOM801_5365(coaBC)
SECHB18_09195
PMYPmen_4377
PMKMDS_4707
PREPCA10_55220(coaBC)
PPSEBN5_4207(coaBC)
PFUWKF707C_55670
PALCA0T30_01005
PCQPcP3B5_60540(coaBC)
PMUIG4G71_03965(coaBC)
PNTG5B91_31410(coaBC)
PPAAB7D75_27570(coaBC)
PPUPP_5285(dfp)
PPFPput_5195
PPGPputGB1_5336
PPWPputW619_0185
PPTPPS_5136
PPBPPUBIRD1_5079
PPIYSA_04813
PPXT1E_4702(coaBC)
PPUHB479_26170
PPUTL483_31580
PPUNPP4_53490(coaBC)
PPUDDW66_5706
PFVPsefu_4304
PMONX969_25380
PMOTX970_25015
PPJRK21_04920
PORAPT59_21620
PMOLCLJ08_13520(coaBC)
PALDLU682_029025(coaBC)
PIXRIN61_11305(coaBC)
PMOSO165_022585
PSTPSPTO_0085(coaBC)
PSBPsyr_0221
PSYRN018_00510
PSPPSPPH_0209(coaBC)
PSAVPSA3335_25785
PAMGBKM19_002595(coaBC)
PCIPCH70_01520
PAVLBKM03_00660(coaBC)
PVDCFBP1590_0198(coaBC)
PCABJGS08_00130(coaBC)
PCOFPOR16_00145(coaBC)
PTREI9H09_00135(coaBC)
PSYIMME58_00760(coaBC)
PASTN015_00135(coaBC)
PLIJKQP88_00735(coaBC)
PFLPFL_6052(coaBC)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c60110(coaBC)
PPROPPC_6005(coaBC)
PFEPSF113_5760(coaC)
PFNHZ99_16945
PFOPfl01_5540(coaBC)
PFSPFLU_5983(coaBC)
PFCPflA506_5266(coaBC)
PPZH045_20220
PFBVO64_2873
PMANOU5_3613
PTVAA957_15210
PCGAXG94_14470
PVRPverR02_30590
PAZOAYR47_06070
POIBOP93_25590
PRXHRH33_00110(coaBC)
PMEDE3Z27_27495(coaBC)
PKRAYO71_00905
PMUDNCTC8068_05260(coaBC)
PTOLI7845_28210(coaBC)
PFWPF1751_v1c53960(coaBC)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF709010
PFXA7318_26605
PENPSEEN5432(dfp)
PLULFOB45_24700(coaBC)
PBAPSEBR_a5521
PBCCD58_28875
PPUUPputUW4_05324(coaBC)
PDRH681_24180
PSVPVLB_25035
PSKU771_30910
PKCPKB_5656(coaBC)
PCHEY04_30365
PCZPCL1606_01480
PCPJM49_01045
PCHPC4K32_6131
PFZAV641_00480
PLQAA042_09840
PALKPSAKL28_51490
PRHLT40_16805
PSWLK03_05510
PPVNJ69_18395
PSESPSCI_1589
PSEMTO66_30820
PSECCCOS191_5180(coaBC)
PPSYAOC04_20655
PSOSPOS17_6009(coaBC)
PFKPFAS1_11935
PANRA7J50_5717
PPSLBJP27_14680
PSETTHL1_5614
PSILPMA3_29480
PYMAK972_6092
PADEC3B55_00032(coaBC)
PKEDLD99_28125(coaBC)
PALLUYA_23465
PUMHGP31_00105(coaBC)
POJPtoMrB4_01640(coaC)
PGGFX982_01618
PPSHG5J76_03715(coaBC)
PGYAWU82_07265(coaBC)
PLALFXN65_27155(coaBC)
PSEJHNQ25_02745(coaBC)
PVKEPZ47_28970(coaBC)
PEZHWQ56_27975(coaBC)
PBZGN234_19085(coaBC)
PKHJLK41_24060(coaBC)
PTYJWV26_08885(coaBC)
PMAOPMYSY11_4283(dfp)
PATAJWU58_01465(coaBC)
PDWBV82_2169(coaBC)
PZEHU754_000135(coaBC)
PMOEHV782_000130(coaBC)
PCAMHNE05_18770(coaBC)
PSEPC4K39_3610
PPIIQL104_30625(coaBC)
PVWHU752_000155(coaBC)
PTRTHU722_0000110(coaBC)
PXAKSS93_02570(coaBC)
PSAMHU731_015205(coaBC)
PTZHU718_000120(coaBC)
PQIKH389_26520(coaBC)
PSHHHU773_000110(coaBC)
PXNHU772_024330(coaBC)
PHVHU739_018585(coaBC)
PPRGHU725_022290(coaBC)
PANHHU763_024010(coaBC)
PASGKSS96_00110(coaBC)
PFAKKSS94_26505(coaBC)
PMUYKSS95_03655(coaBC)
PMAMKSS90_24880(coaBC)
PAZEKSS91_00110(coaBC)
PALVKSS97_00125(coaBC)
PORYEJA05_27500(coaBC)
PWZJ7655_20525(coaBC)
PTKEXN22_00885(coaBC)
PTWTUM18999_02040(coaC)
PZAHU749_000110(coaBC)
PIEHU724_000125(coaBC)
PWYHU734_000305(coaBC)
PTAENCTC10697_00094(coaBC)
PGFJ0G10_00110(coaBC)
PCAVD3880_21755(coaBC)
PJUL1P09_24665(coaBC)
PHFNLY38_24125(coaBC)
PPHNHU825_06990(coaBC)
PIZLAB08_R59050(coaBC)
PPEGKUA23_29275(coaBC)
PSIINF676_26670(coaBC)
PSIHLOY51_26305(coaBC)
PCASLOY40_28420(coaBC)
PFITKJY40_00110(coaBC)
PASILG197_04285(coaBC)
PKMPZ739_27200(coaBC)
PNBNK667_28330(coaBC)
PSOAPSm6_21840(coaC)
PTAIICN73_06985(coaBC)
PKKQQ992_27455(coaBC)
PKJQ1W70_10935(coaBC)
PHYGJTY93_26725(coaBC)
PHOMKJF94_25765(coaBC)
PCHEQYM18_06550(coaBC)
PCUCPSH97_27425(coaBC)
PTRLOU419_27740(coaBC)
PPAELDL65_10375(coaBC)
PPAOK3169_00760(coaBC)
PRHZCRX69_00205(coaBC)
PSJYAA098_00545
PSKUKUIN1_02210
PSHSJJN09_19275(coaBC)
PHEFPSH57_28265(coaBC)
PSAPST_0472(coaBC)
PSZPSTAB_0508
PSRPSTAA_0525(coaBC)
PSCA458_19035
PSJPSJM300_02300
PSHPsest_3804
PSTTCH92_02065
PSTUUIB01_19250
PSEDDM292_16350(coaBC)
PCHLLLJ08_18270(coaBC)
PBMCL52_02180
PKGLW136_19890(coaBC)
SDEGGOM96_12340(coaBC)
PZDKQ248_01830(coaBC)
AVNAvin_02930(coaBC)
AVLAvCA_02930(coaBC)
AVDAvCA6_02930(coaBC)
ACXAchr_38590(coaBC)
PBBAKN87_07620
PAGRE2H98_12385(coaBC)
EMODM558_11315(coaBC)
EAZJHT90_01540(coaBC)
ENTOMTZ49_02350(coaBC)
HPEGEAO82_02580(coaBC)
HAESLO767_15745(coaBC)
PDENF1C79_23350(coaBC)
HARRHV822_09320(coaBC)
PNNKEM63_16330(coaBC)
PPHABVH74_05325
DCEO6P33_01090(coaBC)
PBAUOS670_10320(coaBC)
MAQMaqu_3563
MHCMARHY3463(dfp)
MADHP15_3320
MBSMRBBS_3557(coaBC)
MSXAU14_08275
MPQABA45_16695
MARIACP86_07120
MLQASQ50_12630
MSQBKP64_17095
MARAD0851_10605(coaBC)
MARJMARI_30880(coaBC)
MALLPBN92_18040(coaBC)
MSHEMAALD49_35450(coaBC)
MANPEHN06_18275(coaBC)
MSANLPB19_02185(coaBC)
KAKKalk_10240(coaBC)
PSPIPS2015_2976
PARPsyc_1833(dfp)
PCRPcryo_2118
PRWPsycPRwf_0492
PSOPSYCG_11460
PURAOC03_04680
PALIA3K91_2361
PSPGAK823_11675
PSYGAK825_12120
PSYCDABAL43B_2418(dfp)
PSYAAOT82_2254
PSYYDLE54_02530(coaBC)
PSYPE5677_01625(coaBC)
PKYPKHYL_34870(dfp)
PCIAQ6344_12480(coaBC)
PRAEMN210_03195(coaBC)
ACBA1S_2917
ABMABSDF0514(dfp)
ABYABAYE0524(dfp)
ABCACICU_03168
ABNAB57_3419
ABBABBFA_00549(coaBC)
ABXABK1_3221
ABZABZJ_03353(coaBC)
ABRABTJ_00535
ABDABTW07_3384(coaBC)
ABHM3Q_3402
ABADABD1_28590(dfp)
ABJBJAB07104_03257
ABABBJAB0715_03318
ABAJBJAB0868_03212
ABAZP795_2555
ABKLX00_15920
ABAUIX87_11520
ABAAIX88_17765
ABWBL01_10895
ABALABLAC_05680
ACCBDGL_002377(dfp)
ANORR32_02815
ALCOTEC02_02720
ACALBUM88_16770
ASEII8T81_02885(coaBC)
ACDAOLE_02650
ACIACIAD3125(dfp)
ATTAMQ28_10625
AEIAOY20_06205
AJORZ95_02450
ACWA0J50_02635
ACVAMD27_13625
AHLAHTJS_13930
AJNBVL33_03990
ASOLBEN76_10735
ALABFG52_13500
ASJAsACE_CH02401(coaBC)
AIDCTZ23_12770(coaBC)
ADVDJ533_16145(coaBC)
ARJDOM24_12310(coaBC)
AWUBEN71_16265(coaBC)
ACUMC9E88_001510(coaBC)
AGUAS4_38460(coaBC)
AUGURS_0415
ALWFOB21_07020(coaBC)
ADSFPL17_11630(coaBC)
ABERBSR55_02665
ATNFM020_01515(coaBC)
ACHICDG60_15315(coaBC)
ALJG8D99_02320(coaBC)
AWGGFH30_10865(coaBC)
ASHAG8E00_13645(coaBC)
ATGJ4G44_04910(coaBC)
AVBRYU24_05340(dfp)
ABOUACBO_04800(dfp)
AGYLFPL18_04190(coaBC)
ACIUA3K93_10075
AVZHWI77_14365(coaBC)
APOTMZO21_02315(coaBC)
ATZM5E07_02230(coaBC)
ACOINQU59_00725(coaBC)
AVIVLF296_02720(coaBC)
ACIEKIP84_02835(coaBC)
MCTMCR_1391(coaBC)
MCSDR90_535(coaBC)
MCATMC25239_01348(coaBC)
MOIMOVS_02635
MOSAXE82_04245
MBLAAX09_07075
MBOIDQF64_12575(coaBC)
MCUNNCTC10297_00986(coaBC)
MNNI6G26_03255(coaBC)
MNSLU293_02065(coaBC)
MNCLU297_03130(coaBC)
MNJLU290_02435(coaBC)
MHACLU276_02385(coaBC)
MBAHHYN46_03350(coaBC)
SONSO_4249(dfp)
SDNSden_0325
SFRSfri_3829
SAZSama_0326
SBLSbal_0376
SBMShew185_0375
SBNSbal195_0387
SBPSbal223_0401
SBTSbal678_0395
SBSSbal117_0479
SBBSbal175_3864
SLOShew_3482
SPCSputcn32_0461
SHPSput200_0329
SSESsed_0384
SPLSpea_3838
SHEShewmr4_3598
SHMShewmr7_0358
SHNShewana3_3771
SHWSputw3181_0337
SHLShal_0428
SWDSwoo_4562
SWPswp_2202
SVOSVI_4060(dfp)
SHFCEQ32_18525(coaBC)
SJASJ2017_0364
SPSWSps_03302
SBJCF168_01870(coaBC)
SMAVCFF01_17140
SHEWCKQ84_10250(coaBC)
SALGBS332_09320
SLJEGC82_02670(coaBC)
SMAIEXU30_12135(coaBC)
SPOLFH971_00500(coaBC)
SBKSHEWBE_0200(dfp)
SKHSTH12_04014(coaBC)
SAESHBH39_01180(coaBC)
SLITJQC75_01530(coaBC)
SCAATUM17387_03340(dfp)
SPSHFM037_26310(coaBC)
SEURFM038_001670(coaBC)
SYKKDN34_01125(coaBC)
SCYPJYB88_01505(coaBC)
SAVIJYB87_01555(coaBC)
SSEMJYB85_01645(coaBC)
SGLAFJ709_18175(coaBC)
SINVK8B83_03735(coaBC)
SXMMKD32_02345(coaBC)
SVMKDH10_003320(coaBC)
SHEJMZ182_01665(coaBC)
SCHKGII14_20065(coaBC)
SACHK0H61_15980(coaBC)
SAEGK0H80_17815(coaBC)
SDEOD0436_20255(coaBC)
SMESK0I73_16965(coaBC)
SHAOK0H81_18155(coaBC)
SZHK0H63_01710(coaBC)
SSPAK0I31_18045(coaBC)
SHNSK0J45_17870(coaBC)
SRHSK0I63_18015(coaBC)
SPSJK0I62_01815(coaBC)
SMAYK0H60_18930(coaBC)
SOGRA178_02045(coaBC)
SPSREGC80_03890(coaBC)
ILOIL0239(dfp)
ILIK734_01195
IPICEW91_11375
IDICWC33_04435(coaBC)
IDTC5610_00860(coaBC)
IABK5X84_01105(coaBC)
PANMD3795_09865(coaBC)
CPSCPS_0182(coaBC)
COMCMT41_00895
COZA3Q34_11095
COLWA3Q33_09215
COLADBO93_17725(coaBC)
COVEKO29_19445(coaBC)
CBERB5D82_07420(coaBC)
LSDEMK97_12125(coaBC)
THTE2K93_06305(coaBC)
THAPFNC98_15040(coaBC)
THABLP316_03935(coaBC)
TPSYRGQ13_17660(coaBC)
THATH3N35_26435(coaBC)
TACTSG35_027625(coaBC)
TVDSG34_001045(coaBC)
PHAPSHAa2644(dfp)
PTNPTRA_a3177(dfp)
PSMPSM_A2677(dfp)
PSEOOM33_00375
PIAPI2015_2618
PPHEPP2015_246
PBWD172_002445
PRRAT705_10190
PLZS4054249_19300
PALNB0W48_05970
PPISB1L02_16660
PEAPESP_a3374(dfp)
PSPOPSPO_a2593(dfp)
PARTPARC_a3465(dfp)
PTUPTUN_a0816(dfp)
PNGPNIG_a3359(dfp)
PTDPTET_a3057(dfp)
PSENPNC201_02005(coaBC)
PDJD0907_14310(coaBC)
PAGAPAGA_a3371(dfp)
PCARPC2016_2769
PMAACPA52_02170(coaBC)
PXIJ5O05_08110(coaBC)
PVBJ5X90_03580(coaBC)
PSAZPA25_29090(coaBC)
PDVFFU37_13215(coaBC)
PFLICTT31_16180(coaBC)
PSHOKQ246_16990(coaBC)
PMAZR5H13_16885(coaBC)
PSMMPspMM1_27750(coaBC)
PSYMJ1N51_07925(coaBC)
AMCMADE_1000230
AMHI633_00265
AMAAamad1_00230
AMALI607_00220
AMAEI876_00235
AMAOI634_00220
AMADI636_00225
AMAII635_00225
AMAGI533_00220
AMACMASE_00225
AMBAMBAS45_00230
AMGAMEC673_00225
AMKAMBLS11_00220
ALTambt_18760
AALEP13_00250
AAUSEP12_00260
ASPAOR13_3469
ASQAVL57_01455
AAWAVL56_00235
ALRDS731_00250(coaBC)
ALEAV939_00240
ALZAV940_00240
APELCA267_009645(coaBC)
SALMD0Y50_19170(coaBC)
SALKFBQ74_00235(coaBC)
SMAAIT774_16900(coaBC)
GAGGlaag_0050
GNIGNIT_0051(coaBC)
GPSC427_0055
PMESFX988_02567
PATPatl_0045
LALAT746_18780
CATEC2869_10915(coaBC)
SALHHMF8227_00060
HMIsoil367_15885(coaBC)
PAEWKIH87_00240(coaBC)
AGZM0C34_20505(coaBC)
AGQLQZ07_23775(coaBC)
AGAROAG1_40860(coaBC)
ALKMNKI27_16950(coaBC)
ASEMNNL22_13445(coaBC)
CATTOLW01_13315(coaBC)
ALIIQR722_00260(coaBC)
PMAWMACH26_00490(coaBC)
PINPing_0057
PSYPCNPT3_00370
FBLFbal_0131
FESHER31_16405(coaBC)
MVSMVIS_0140(coaBC)
MYAMORIYA_3153(dfp)
MMAAFR932_16990(coaBC)
MOQHWV03_21525(coaBC)
CJACJA_3523(coaBC)
CEBB0D95_15380
CELLCBR65_14405
CEKD0B88_03320(coaBC)
CEGD0C16_16245(coaBC)
SDESde_3677
TTUTERTU_0185(coaBC)
SAGAM5M_12805
MARQMARGE09_P0637
GILNHM04_12165(coaBC)
MKEOOT55_12940(coaBC)
SPOIIMCC21906_00288
SNANI6N98_17980(coaBC)
STAWNCG89_08785(coaBC)
ZALAZF00_17700
OSGBST96_08600
MTHDA3224_15830
MICCAUP74_00811(coaBC)
MAGAMag101_17215
MIIBTJ40_21620(coaBC)
MICTFIU95_20630(coaBC)
MHYDGTQ55_00545(coaBC)
MCELLPW13_16385(coaBC)
MICZGL2_14660(coaBC)
MVBMJO52_20825(coaBC)
MPAFR5R33_10010(coaBC)
MBRGPVT68_11945(coaBC)
HJABST95_03295
HALCEY643_19185(coaBC)
KIMG3T16_09155(coaBC)
AFUSEYZ66_13595(coaBC)
PAQME0F26_02475(coaBC)
CBUCBU_0886(coaBC)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1061(coaBC)
CBDCBUD_0950(coaBC)
CBGCbuG_1116(coaBC)
CBCCbuK_0751(coaBC)
CEYCleRT_10360(coaBC)
CEAZ664_02400(coaBC)
CENDEGQ50_02300(coaBC)
CENOCEAn_00582
RVIRVIR1_13950(coaBC)
ALGAQULUS_01820(coaBC)
ASIPAQUSIP_01740(coaBC)
CEQB1F76_02375
LPNlpg2488
LPHLPV_2813(dfp)
LPOLPO_2677(dfp)
LPULPE509_00573
LPMLP6_2518
LPFlpl2408(dfp)
LPPlpp2552(dfp)
LPCLPC_1990(dfp)
LPAlpa_03625
LPElp12_2480
LLOLLO_3063(dfp)
LFALFA_3351(dfp)
LHALHA_0491(coaBC)
LOKLoa_00699
LCDclem_12830(coaBC)
LSHCAB17_01800(coaBC)
LLG44548918_00388(coaBC)
LIBE4T55_04930(coaBC)
LGTE4T54_09635(coaBC)
LJRNCTC11533_00395(coaBC)
LCJNCTC11976_00160(dfp)
LWASAMEA4504053_0945(coaBC)
LSSNCTC12082_02507(coaBC)
LADLNCTC12735_00518(coaBC)
LANTTUM19329_30080
LLYJ2N86_03550(coaBC)
LCADPXX05_00785(coaBC)
TMCLMI_0643(coaBC)
MCAMCA2784(coaBC)
METUGNH96_00525(coaBC)
MMEOOOT43_10510(coaBC)
MEEFJWZ97_15305(coaBC)
MMTMetme_3323
MDNJT25_013405
MDHAYM39_02985
MKOMKLM6_0635
METLU737_20680(coaBC)
MPADKEF85_15225(coaBC)
MELLIVG45_21870(coaBC)
MRPNM686_017245(coaBC)
MMOTQZJ86_03440(coaBC)
MAHMEALZ_0130(coaB)
MBUREQU24_00730(coaBC)
MPSYCEK71_02075
MMAIsS8_4194
MSZEMSZNOR_2514(dfp)
MMOBF6R98_15415(coaBC)
MEINmethR_P3847
MOZMoryE10_01790(coaBC)
MISZMishRS11D_06940(coaBC)
MESLKKZ03_03870(coaBC)
MEIYMIN45_P0259
MCAUMIT9_P2261
FTUFTT_1147c(dfp)
FTQRO31_1334(coaBC)
FTFFTF1147c(dfp)
FTWFTW_1186(coaBC)
FTRNE061598_06635
FTTFTV_1096(dfp)
FTGFTU_1180(dfp)
FTLFTL_0808
FTHFTH_0802(dfp)
FTAFTA_0854(coaBC)
FTSF92_04445
FTIFTS_0801(dfp)
FTCDA46_2003(coaBC)
FTVCH67_1141(coaBC)
FTZCH68_872(coaBC)
FTMFTM_0841(dfp)
FTNFTN_1128(dfp)
FTXAW25_880(coaBC)
FTDAS84_1388(coaBC)
FTYCH70_806(coaBC)
FCFFNFX1_1174
FCNFN3523_1163
FHIFSC454_04535
FPHFphi_1904
FPTBZ13_109(coaBC)
FPIBF30_167(coaBC)
FPMLA56_300(coaBC)
FPXKU46_1385(coaBC)
FPZLA55_1187(coaBC)
FPJLA02_1299(coaBC)
FRTF7308_1245
FNAOOM_1731
FNLM973_06300
FRFLO80_00460
FPERACH24_02680
FHACDV26_06755
FRXF7310_05515
FRMBBG19_1072
FRCKX01_1576(coaBC)
FADCDH04_05880
FMIF0R74_04135(coaBC)
FOOCGC45_05410(coaBC)
FNNFSC774_07300(coaBC)
FSRKQR59_05545(coaBC)
FRLFIP56_04945(coaBC)
FGUSD28_05465
AFRIE3E15_03690(coaBC)
AIIE4K63_03950(coaBC)
TCXTcr_1915
HTREPV75_10550(coaBC)
HMARHVMH_2051(coaBC)
TCYThicy_0155
TAOTHIAE_00940
THIOAYJ59_02590 AYJ59_03560
TMHJX580_09955(coaBC)
MEJQ7A_2420
MECQ7C_2282
MPINLGT42_014155(coaBC)
MMAFGCM100_11210(coaBC)
MTHAVSX76_04350(coaBC)
CYQQ91_1913
CZACYCME_0527
CYYCPC19_03260(coaBC)
PSALPSLF89_209
THIGFE785_09790(coaBC)
TXAHQN79_01700(coaBC)
TIBTHMIRHAM_19700(coaBC)
TLHNR989_10255(coaBC)
TSETHMIRHAS_22880(coaBC)
TZOTHMIRHAT_02850(coaBC)
TIGTHII_0929
BLEPAL038_05550(coaBC)
THISHZT40_06550(coaBC)
TUNJ9260_07540(coaBC)
TLOJ9253_04855(coaBC)
TSBHMY34_02205(coaBC)
TANIJ8380_12190(coaBC)
TWNL2Y54_16825(coaBC)
TLCRCF98_01130(coaBC)
TSJL3K52_10295(coaBC)
TDUQJT80_11880(coaBC)
CYSNYP54_04185(coaBC)
NOCNoc_2992
NHLNhal_3804
NWANwat_3048
NWRE3U44_03400(coaBC)
ALVAlvin_2992
ATEPAtep_27360(coaBC)
TVIThivi_2718
TMBThimo_0739
MPURMARPU_16070
TEETel_03840
NTTTAO_0064
TSYTHSYN_20550
RHHE0Z06_13185(coaBC)
RHEIATY27_06095 ATY27_08605
TTPE6P07_10090(coaBC)
NTGNSCAC_1700(dfp)
THIPN838_22240(coaBC)
CJAPGWK36_14460(coaBC)
THIMKFB96_17940(coaBC)
TBOGLT988_13265(coaBC)
TLRThiosp_00617(coaBC)
TFRIThiofri_00723(coaBC)
TWGThiowin_01168(coaBC)
AEHMlg_2847
HHAHhal_2299
HHKHH1059_01580(dfp)
HHCM911_00615
EBSECTOBSL9_1147
TGRTgr7_0102
TKMTK90_2259
TNITVNIR_0394(coaBC_[H])
TTITHITH_15675
TVRTVD_01145
SSALSPISAL_01060
SPIUSPICUR_01170
SROSBBH56_00235
SPIZGJ672_01090(coaBC)
SHAILMH63_16715(coaBC)
APRSBI364_00590
AAEOBJI67_15105
AFYBW247_12915
NAXHC341_17410(coaBC)
HNAHneap_0177
HAZA9404_08445
WMAWM2015_117
WEZIC757_00360(coaBC)
GAIIMCC3135_32935(coaBC)
GHLGM160_11465(coaBC)
TBNTBH_C1018
EPSL0Y14_14055(coaBC)
SEDSAAY24_11795
WOCBA177_00760
TTCFOKN1_3034
THICTspCOW1_27620(coaBC)
HCHHCH_01021(coaBC)
HAHEENC22_04245(coaBC)
HAHHO5O45_21170(coaBC)
CSACsal_2981
CCAGSR908_05870(coaBC)
HELHELO_3827
HCSFF32_08720
HAKKO116_03810
HAMHALO4083
HHUAR456_02630
HCOLOKO_03007(coaBC)
HSIBOX17_09825
HALOBWR19_02100
HHHCLM76_08410(coaBC)
HBEBEI_3243(coaBC)
HAGBB497_01215
HAFC8233_12800(coaBC)
HMDCTT34_02710(coaBC)
HAXIHAALTHF_01740n
HSVHNO53_02275(coaBC)
HPROLMS44_02285(coaBC)
HQDK1Y77_02290(coaBC)
HBHE4T21_02810(coaBC)
HBPHPTD01_653
HALFQEN58_02335(coaBC)
HHAOQWG60_14595(coaBC)
HASOB2G49_14025
HALWB6N23_12095(coaBC)
HASHHXW73_02380(coaBC)
HPISP1P91_03465(coaBC)
HAMSNF683_09820(coaBC)
HCAMI4484_02465(coaBC)
HALKCUU95_03485(coaBC)
HVNEI420_02445(coaBC)
HOLHORIV_06800 HORIV_06810
HSRHSBAA_06960
HPIZGYM47_02595(coaBC)
HNPSR894_01970(coaBC)
HTTHZS52_01530(coaBC)
HSXHNO51_02380(coaBC)
HTXEKK97_02880(coaBC)
ZPLZBT109_0498
HAAA5892_18710
CMAIBFX80_01485
CAMHLCW13_15720(coaBC)
COBECLAM6_31860(coaBC)
COBBH2O77_16115(coaBC)
KUSB9G99_02845
KMAB9H00_12320
KUYFY550_13220
PAURFGL86_06480(coaBC)
SAJSQO259_14710(coaBC)
ABOABO_0213(coaBC)
ALNAS19_02200
ALCAASALC70_02178(coaBC)
ADIB5T_00189(coaBC)
AXEP40_00925
APACS7S_00410
MMWMmwyl1_0623
MMEMarme_0509
MPCMar181_3035
MPRIMP3633_3400
MARDIBG28_02615(coaBC)
MFOIJSY38_11425(coaBC)
MPRFJ8N69_10055(coaBC)
MRHIKDW99_02710(coaBC)
MPONMACH16_03780(coaC)
TOLTOL_0210
TORR615_00940
TWANHUF19_17515(coaBC)
OAIOLEAN_C38500(coaBC)
MARSA8C75_20265
MGEOCFI10_18590
MSECLN244_16100(coaBC)
MARLHH196_08720(coaBC)
MRZKDW95_18660(coaBC)
BSANCHH28_03000(coaBC)
NCUF0U83_14830(coaBC)
NJPNEJAP_3307(coaBC)
NIKF5I99_17810(coaBC)
BMARHF888_01205(coaBC)
AJPAMJAP_0809(coaBC)
VCWGJQ55_12660(coaBC)
BACZKFF03_02170(coaBC)
GSNYC6258_01084
RFOREIFOR_03231
OMEOLMES_4568
LLPGH975_01010(coaBC)
ENWMJO57_01190(coaBC)
EEINX720_10265(coaBC)
EMPEZMO1_0147(coaBC)
PLEIQ9312_14785(coaBC)
AHAAHA_0159(coaBC)
AHYAHML_00825
AHDAI20_18710
AHRV428_00895
AHPV429_00895
AHJV469_22420
AHHRY45_01095
AHIVU14_21670
AAJBOQ57_00665
ASAASA_4230(coaBC)
AEOO23A_p3542
AVRB565_3906
AVOAMS64_01150
AMEDB224_5254
ASRWL1483_681(coaBC)
ADHCK627_04555(coaBC)
ACAVVI35_00410(coaBC)
AEMCK911_16675(coaBC)
AEAC2U39_21075(coaBC)
ARVC7N77_04770(coaBC)
AESC2U30_13525(coaBC)
AELNCTC12917_00075(coaBC)
ASIMFE240_18115(coaBC)
AALLI6G90_16450(coaBC)
AJDI6H43_09155(coaBC)
ARIVKYK33_19450(coaBC)
ASAAKXJ75_23815(coaBC)
AEJE5E97_04990(coaBC)
ABESIU367_00445(coaBC)
TAUTola_0184
OCEGU3_03150
OPEPU634_14900(coaBC)
OCMCBP12_09460
OPFCBP31_08360
ZDFAN401_00695
KKOKkor_2221
KGETQ33_0373
KSDKS2013_385
KPDCW740_10360(coaBC)
KAMSR900_03845(coaBC)
DNODNO_0823(coaBC)
CHJNCTC10426_01383(coaBC)
SUTRL0B52_05125(coaBC)
IGNMMG00_07610(coaBC)
WCNPE074_03640(coaBC)
GAPGAPWK_2779
GAQRAM11_01935(coaBC)
FPPFPB0191_02266
ORBIPMB12_00635(coaBC)
SDFACG33_13855
SOKD0B54_21160(coaBC)
SINIGT972_11305(coaBC)
FCEJN531_005215(coaBC)
GBIPG2T_08065
SLIMSCL_0476
SVASVA_2512
ACIIC4901_04015(coaBC)
ATYA9R16_012450(coaBC)
SALNSALB1_2129
THINCRN91_07825(coaBC)
THOSP60_06080
REVHUE57_05380(coaBC)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00358(coaBC)
BCIBCI_0183(dfp)
BCIBIM45_414
RMARmag_0801
REOHUE58_00100(coaBC)
VOKCOSY_0727(dfp)
EBHBSEPE_0448(coaB)
BTHGMS2017_0474
GPBHDN1F_05230(dfp)
ENMEBS_0291(coaC)
IFOCVFO_0135(coaB)
APHFCVPH_0973(coaBC)
NMENMB1658(coaBC)
NMPNMBB_1903(coaBC)
NMHNMBH4476_0564(coaBC)
NMDNMBG2136_1534(coaBC)
NMMNMBM01240149_0526(coaBC)
NMSNMBM01240355_1584(coaBC)
NMQNMBM04240196_0573(coaBC)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1636(coaBC)
NMANMA1916
NMWNMAA_1376(coaBC)
NMXNMA510612_2158(coaBC)
NMCNMC1576
NMNNMCC_1568
NMTNMV_0716(coaBC)
NMINMO_1478
NGONGO_1307
NGKNGK_1528
NLANLA_6260
NELNELON_07935
NWESAMEA3174300_0647(coaBC)
NSIA6J88_05815(coaBC)
NMJNM96_00370(coaBC)
NEIBG910_12010
NEKCGZ77_11360(coaBC)
NFVFAH67_06690(coaBC)
NSFFAH66_00950(coaBC)
NZLD0T92_07615(coaBC)
NAQD0T90_02015(coaBC)
NBLGJV52_09555(coaBC)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1666(coaBC)
NCINCTC10296_01147(coaBC)
NCZNCTC10294_01124(coaBC)
NANINCTC12227_01178(coaBC)
NBCH3L91_06485(coaBC)
NWDH3L96_00700(coaBC)
NSGH3L94_07490(coaBC)
NMUSH7A79_0384(coaBC)
NSCJ7445_00295(coaBC)
NPFLPB400_09510(coaBC)
NDNH3L92_06350(coaBC)
NDULVJ88_04810(coaBC)
NAWLVJ86_06830(coaBC)
NMBMON40_02675(coaBC)
NLSPJU73_07070(coaBC)
SALVSALWKB2_1625
SCOMPYG29_09225(coaBC)
KKIKKKWG1_1790(coaBC)
KOAH3L93_05565(coaBC) H3L93_10345(coaBC)
VFFVITFI_CDS2883
VITADP71_04070
VSTLVJ81_10450(coaBC)
VMSLVJ82_05880(coaBC)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0720(coaBC)
EEXEZJ17_08115(coaBC)
SMURBWP33_06065
AFFH3L97_08925(coaBC)
CSTEH3L98_06675(coaBC)
CKHLVJ77_02570(coaBC)
NBACUN60_07360(coaBC)
PTESJQU52_11010(coaBC)
MCERMON37_08945(coaBC)
USULVJ78_09165(coaBC)
UTELVJ83_07225(coaBC)
WBOMIS45_06815(coaBC)
CCAHDWG20_15690(coaBC)
CVICV_3080(dfp)
CVCBKX93_06135
CHROCXB49_06080(coaBC)
CHRIDK842_15285(coaBC)
CHRBDK843_20815(coaBC)
CRZD1345_05450(coaBC)
CHRMFYK34_09725(coaBC)
CHAECH06BL_33130(dfp)
PSENH8B_3104
AMAHDLM_2514
AQSDKK66_14090(coaBC)
VOGLCH97_06710(coaBC)
IODEJO50_05280(coaBC)
IFLC1H71_01030(coaBC)
JEUBJP62_03705
JESJHS3_12440(dfp)
DEEHQN60_14180(coaBC)
DTKK4H28_05430(coaBC)
CHIZHQ393_02575(coaBC)
CFONHZU75_14960(coaBC)
CHICN8I74_11985(coaBC)
CARIFNU76_21095(coaBC)
CKSH9L41_13600(coaBC)
LHKLHK_01909(dfp)
AQLBXU06_05555
MAERDAI18_01330(coaBC)
RSORSc2461(dfp)
RSEF504_2422
RPUCDC45_12530
RNCGO999_04360(coaBC)
RSCRCFBP_10964(coaBC)
RSLRPSI07_1013(coaBC)
RSNRSPO_c00985(dfp)
RSMCMR15_10916(coaBC)
RSYRSUY_25420(coaBC)
RSGJK151_17680(coaBC)
RPIRpic_2730
RPFRpic12D_2340
RPJN234_17390
RMNTK49_15600
RINACS15_2753(coaBC)
RWEKOL96_19425(coaBC)
REHH16_A3048(dfp)
CNCCNE_1c30040(dfp)
CUHBJN34_16285
REUReut_A2747
RMERmet_2887(dfp)
CTIRALTA_A2523(dfp)
CBWRR42_m3478
CGDCR3_2239(coaBC)
CCUPBKK81_16655
CUPBKK80_17660
CUUBKK79_14680
CPAUEHF44_08615(coaBC)
COXE0W60_24310(coaBC)
CCAMM5D45_13785(coaBC)
CCAXKZ686_00495(coaBC)
CUKKB879_27655(coaBC)
CNANA2G96_19095
BMABMA2244(coaBC)
BMVBMASAVP1_A2660(coaBC)
BMLBMA10229_A1035(coaBC)
BMNBMA10247_2114(coaBC)
BMALDM55_371(coaBC)
BMAEDM78_2549(coaBC)
BMAIDM57_1021
BMAFDM51_1889(coaBC)
BMAZBM44_1115(coaBC)
BMABBM45_2430(coaBC)
BPSBPSL0904(dfp)
BPMBURPS1710b_1120(coaBC)
BPLBURPS1106A_0969(coaBC)
BPDBURPS668_0965(coaBC)
BPRGBP346_A0894(coaBC)
BPSEBDL_1119(coaBC)
BPSMBBQ_2541(coaBC)
BPSUBBN_2665(coaBC)
BPSDBBX_3066(coaBC)
BPZBP1026B_I2636(dfp)
BPQBPC006_I0956
BPKBBK_599(coaBC)
BPSHDR55_213(coaBC)
BPSABBU_1274(coaBC)
BPSOX996_3294(coaBC)
BUTX994_1828(coaBC)
BTEBTH_I0768(coaBC)
BTQBTQ_788(coaBC)
BTJBTJ_1653(coaBC)
BTZBTL_2933(coaBC)
BTDBTI_2912(coaBC)
BTVBTHA_3152(coaBC)
BTHEBTN_1776(coaBC)
BTHMBTRA_3247(coaBC)
BTHADR62_1965
BTHLBG87_3127(coaBC)
BOKDM82_295(coaBC)
BOCBG90_729(coaBC)
BUUWS70_04560
BSAVWS86_14420
BHGI6G56_05620(coaBC)
BUDAQ610_14565
BVIBcep1808_2592
BVEAK36_1382(coaBC)
BURBcep18194_A5846
BCMBcenmc03_2539
BCHBcen2424_2514
BCJBCAL2726(dfp)
BCENDM39_2600(coaBC)
BCEWDM40_150(coaBC)
BCEOI35_2586(dfp)
BAMBamb_2561
BACBamMC406_2432
BMJBMULJ_02479(dfp)
BMUBmul_0781
BMKDM80_2448(coaBC)
BMULNP80_2658(coaBC)
BCTGEM_0916
BCEDDM42_2553(coaBC)
BCEPAPZ15_00485
BDLAK34_566(coaBC)
BPYRABD05_02620
BCONNL30_30820
BUBBW23_2372(coaBC)
BDFWI26_12145
BLATWK25_12195
BTEIWS51_23015
BSEMWJ12_12640
BPSLWS57_31360
BMECWJ16_12920
BSTGWT74_13420
BSTLBBJ41_16230
BANNJFN94_12930(coaBC)
BARINLX30_14745(coaBC)
BAENL3V59_14525(coaBC)
BGLbglu_1g28790
BGUKS03_331(coaBC)
BUGBC1001_2807
BGFBC1003_2745
BGDbgla_1g32170
BGOBM43_714(coaBC)
BYIBYI23_A005410
BUKMYA_2279
BUEBRPE67_ACDS05350
BULBW21_3054(coaBC)
BUQAC233_14275
BGPBGL_1c30210
BPLAbpln_1g29230
BUMAXG89_09325
BUIAX768_02955
BURKDM992_07530(coaBC)
BXEBxe_A0805
BXBDR64_2970(coaBC)
BPHBphy_0572
BGEBC1002_2403
BPXBUPH_03344
BPYBphyt_3161
BUZAYM40_16390
BFNOI25_2262(coaBC)
BCAIK788_0005887
PSPWBJG93_00125(coaBC)
PARABTO02_04085
PARBCJU94_09165(coaBC)
PHSC2L64_03170(coaBC)
PTERC2L65_02995(coaBC)
PGPCUJ91_14200(coaBC)
PCJCUJ87_13615(coaBC)
PTSCUJ90_14400(coaBC)
PMEGFNZ07_29370(coaBC)
PTROG5S35_11220(coaBC)
PGISI6I06_15595(coaBC)
PACPFAZ97_11030(coaBC)
PACSFAZ98_10660(coaBC)
PEWKZJ38_19605(coaBC)
PDIOPDMSB3_3558(dfp)
PBRYNDK50_16895(coaBC)
PSAAQEN71_03020(coaBC)
PKFRW095_31365(coaBC)
PBONQS306_10930(coaBC)
PPAIE1956_06480(coaBC)
BRHRBRH_00938
PNUPnuc_1742
PNEPnec_1460
PDQCL55_00017320
POHDPM16_06610(coaBC)
PTRPDCO17_08725(coaBC)
PANIDCO16_09440(coaBC)
PPALAOC06_07185(coaBC)
PCOSC2747_08800(coaBC)
PYTPKF023_15920(coaBC)
PIUAOC20_08065(coaBC)
PWUA8O14_09680
PARDDN92_09000(coaBC)
PPKU875_04340
PPNODA70_21415
PPNMLV28_08905
PRBX636_05105
PPULRO07_03135
PSPUNA29_24045
PAPISG18_03325
PVEUC34_19290
POXMB84_24045
PTXABW99_19675
PFGAB870_06285
PNRAT302_02720
PANDDRB87_17815(coaBC)
PFIBPI93_008755(coaBC) PI93_024190
PCOMNTU39_21050(coaBC)
PLGNCTC10937_00183(coaBC)
HYFDTO96_101542(coaBC)
LMIRNCTC12852_02246(coaBC)
MCYSMCB1EB_2031
MYCOMPB2EB_1411(dfp)
CABASBC2_07400(coaBC)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS05770
CABKNK8_06100(coaBC)
LIMNHKT17_10815(coaBC)
LTORGQ30_08970(coaBC)
VTRMYVALT_F_01130(coaBC)
VLAGKR41_00228(coaBC)
VCVGJV44_00380(coaBC)
TVLFAZ95_04385(coaBC)
TCARU0034_13960(coaBC)
BPEBP1751(dfp)
BPCBPTD_1728(dfp)
BPERBN118_1613(dfp)
BPETB1917_2084(dfp)
BPEUQ425_19280(dfp)
BPARBN117_2050(dfp)
BPABPP1982(dfp)
BBHBN112_1347(dfp)
BBRBB2170(dfp)
BBMBN115_2866(dfp)
BBXBBS798_2069(dfp)
BPTBpet2816(dfp)
BAVBAV1409(coaBC)
BHOD560_3272(coaBC)
BHMD558_3242(coaBC)
BHZACR54_01906(coaBC)
BTRMSAMEA390648702748(coaBC)
BBROBAU06_16230
BFZBAU07_09995
BPDZBBN53_12630
BOHAKI39_15515
BGMCAL15_09590
BOJCBF45_07215
BGVCAL12_17300
AXYAXYL_04084(coaBC)
AXONH44784_055921
AXNAX27061_3852
AXXERS451415_03882(coaBC)
ADTAPT56_18000
AISBUW96_09675
ASWCVS48_22260(coaBC)
ACHRC2U31_24145(coaBC)
ACHBDVB37_16530(coaBC)
ADYHLG70_03490(coaBC)
ACHOH4P35_15850(coaBC)
AMUIPE062_12565(coaBC)
APESFOC84_25465(coaBC)
AAEGRA224_12695(coaBC)
ASELRAS12_02995(coaBC)
TEQTEQUI_0054
TEAKUI_1051(coaBC)
TEGKUK_0256(coaBC)
TASTASI_1093
TATKUM_0272(coaBC)
PUTPT7_0714
PUDG9Q38_09795(coaBC)
PUSCKA81_03885(coaBC)
POLLOEG81_07700(coaBC)
AMIMMIM_c15970(coaBC)
AALNQ3V95_07135(coaBC)
CDNBN940_11381
BPSIIX83_05270
AFAUZ73_16720
AFQAFA_07505
AAQUD3M96_08770(coaBC)
AAMMFE795_06920(coaBC)
PHNPAEH1_03235
ODIODI_R1795
BOZDBV39_06110(coaBC)
ODHDHf2319_07025(coaBC)
OURCEQ07_04020(coaBC)
OUEI6G29_02290(coaBC)
PIGEGT29_18205(coaBC)
PACRFXN63_16660(coaBC)
KGYEHF36_07610(coaBC)
PARKLSG25_00930(coaBC)
RFRRfer_2647
RSBRS694_13555
RACRA876_11675
RHYRD110_10630
RHFEUB48_13595(coaBC)
RHGEXZ61_06855(coaBC)
RHOAHZ993_07070(coaBC)
RHOBHTY51_10365(coaBC)
POLBpro_3180
PNAPnap_1186
POSDT070_14170(coaBC)
POOF7R28_16435(coaBC)
PVACHC248_02034(coaBC)
AJSAjs_1001
ACKC380_07955
ACRABSY15_2750(coaBC)
ACIDCBP33_13125
ACIPCBP36_13595
ACINCBP34_13645
ACISCBP35_05335
ACIOEAG14_05245(coaBC)
ARADKI609_07945(coaBC)
ATEMPQV96_04790(coaBC)
AAVAave_1328
AAAAcav_1345
VEIVeis_2654
DACDaci_5104
DELDelCs14_1508
DTSBI380_29750
DHKBO996_23530
DLAI6G47_30515(coaBC)
VAPVapar_3442
VPEVarpa_2171
VPDVAPA_1c35490(coaBC)
VAAAX767_02135
VBOCKY39_13035(coaBC)
VAMC4F17_00835(coaBC)
CTTCtCNB1_1131
CTESO987_06190
CKEB5M06_10230
CSERCCO03_13235
COFFOZ74_01405(coaBC)
CAQTKAQ61_02755(coaBC)
CODOLAD35_08685(coaBC)
CTEZCT3_12160(coaBC)
AANTHUK68_14010(coaBC)
CRJQMY55_06135(coaBC)
CENPM9799_03685(coaBC)
ADNAlide_1095
ADKAlide2_3792
RTARta_25780(coaBC)
RTEAHK414_18745(coaBC)
CBXCenrod_0279
OTOADJ79_09890
OTKC6570_12500(coaBC)
OTDJ1M35_09490(coaBC)
LIML103DPR2_01423(coaBC)
LIHL63ED372_01450(coaBC)
LIMILINBF2_11200(coaBC)
HYRBSY239_1055(coaBC)
HYBQ5W_12530
HYLLPB072_13800
HYCE5678_01620(coaBC) E5678_02635
HPSEHPF_17700(coaBC)
HYNF9K07_19985(coaBC)
HTNKI616_08985(coaBC)
HCZG9Q37_10035(coaBC)
DPYBA022_10205
DIHG7047_16200(coaBC)
DAERH9K75_18795(coaBC)
DRGH9K76_05795(coaBC)
DLSP4826_17835(coaBC)
DIADtpsy_0916
SIMPC6571_13640(coaBC)
MELMC7H73_13165(coaBC)
MELAC6568_13535(coaBC)
MJELVC68_04765(coaBC)
CBAASRAA_1149(dfp)
CBABSMCB_0978(dfp)
HGRDW355_14520(coaBC)
STHMIS481_11580(coaBC)
PBHAAW51_1686(coaBC)
SAQAOMP39_10095(coaBC)
MPTMpe_A2571
METPC1M51_15260(coaBC)
RGERGE_34880(coaBC)
RBNRBXJA2T_18308
RDPRD2015_1903
ROIN4261_16485(coaBC)
KIAG8A07_16870(coaBC)
PKTAT984_10040
PAQAK9V56_009805(coaBC)
PAISPFX98_17935(coaBC)
MIUABE85_03630
SNNEWH46_09990(coaBC)
SMIOCATMQ487_30860(coaBC)
IDCLRM40_08380(coaBC)
ATERMW290_19085(coaBC)
LCHLcho_2645
RGUA4W93_12130
HARHEAR0843(coaB)
MMSmma_0826(dfp)
JAGGJA_1177(coaBC)
JABVN23_03825
JAZYQ44_04360
JALBZG29_23195
JSVCNX70_23640(coaBC)
JAJEKL02_14595(coaBC)
JASFJQ89_12905(coaBC)
JLVG3257_23885(coaBC)
JAHJAB4_047290(coaBC)
JRIP9875_24170(coaBC)
HSEHsero_1402(coaBC)
HSZACP92_07035
HHTF506_18755
HRBHrubri_1222(coaBC)
HEEhmeg3_06655(coaBC)
HHFE2K99_07025(coaBC)
HFRG5S34_07320(coaBC)
CFUCFU_3262(dfp)
CARELT85_1235
CPRACPter91_1207(coaBC)
MNRACZ75_24915
MASWAM586_22660
MASSCR152_14370(coaBC)
MTIMDIR46_19010(coaBC)
MASYDPH57_26195(coaBC)
MANCIV454_01145(coaBC)
MFYHH212_13245(coaBC)
MVARMasN3_41680(coaBC)
MENYLSQ66_15910(coaBC)
MLIRLPB04_10735(coaBC)
MASZC9I28_23085(coaBC)
MALIEYF70_04205(coaBC)
MUMFCL38_14425(coaBC)
MFLAGO485_09745(coaBC)
MPLIE1742_10185(coaBC)
TCTPX653_27825(coaBC)
PLUEEWM63_18800(coaBC)
DUGHH213_04570(coaBC)
DZOSR858_04725(coaBC)
TMJP0M04_14870(coaBC)
EHBE7V67_020850(coaBC)
OFOBRW83_2243(coaBC)
OVBNB640_08635(coaBC)
OALNB647_09795(coaBC)
UPVEJN92_21185(coaBC)
UNDUNDKW_1797(coaBC)
UNYUNDYM_1821(coaBC)
NOKFAY22_11370(coaBC)
GLCJQN73_14555(coaBC)
ACTBRHM62_17190(coaBC)
SUTTSUTMEG_05720(coaBC)
SUTKFG381_10175(coaBC)
SWSI6J16_08040(coaBC)
TINTint_0779
THITHI_1019(dfp)
AONDEH84_05975(coaBC)
XYKGT347_04470(coaBC)
XYGR9X41_05960(coaBC)
TTWLCC91_06780(coaBC)
ETBN7L95_22915(coaBC)
BBAGE1O_18410
BBAYA4V04_00810
NEUNE1463(dfp)
NETNeut_0783
NITNAL212_1453
NIINit79A3_2614
NCOAAW31_16000
NURATY38_13480
NSTNstercoris_01717
NMUNmul_A2137
NLCEBAPG3_013670(coaBC)
NIZNNRS527_02294
SHDSUTH_01076(dfp)
METRBSY238_521(coaBC)
DOEDENOEST_1022(dfp)
RBUPG1C_03865
NPVOHM77_05750(coaBC)
TBDTbd_2587
MFAMfla_0314
MMBMmol_0380
MEHM301_0370
MEIMsip34_0337
MEPMPQ_0354(dfp)
MBACBN1209_0273(dfp)
MBATBN1208_0242(dfp)
MEUACJ67_02775
MPAUZMTM_03110(coaBC)
SLTSlit_0751
GCAGalf_2302
FAMOYT1_ch0861
NIMW01_02610(coaBC)
NARCNTG6680_1274(dfp)
FKUFGKAn22_16850(dfp)
SEMEMIZ01_0685
SDRSCD_n00749
SULFCAP31_01010
SPLBSFPGR_34620(dfp)
SNIVSFSGTM_28360(dfp)
SLACSKTS_12110(dfp)
URUDSM104443_00842(coaBC)
UPLDSM104440_00803(coaBC)
DSUDsui_1538
ARESIWH25_17565(coaBC)
AIQAzoinq_10465(coaBC)
OTROTERR_06840(dfp)
NIVJY500_14035(coaBC)
EBAebA838(dfp)
ABREpbN1_29960(coaBC)
APETToN1_11170
RBHB4966_03575
DARDaro_3141
DEYHYN24_04325(coaBC)
DDENKI615_15895(coaBC)
DECHGBK02_06560(coaBC)
QAUKI612_05955(coaBC)
FLEKI610_07325(coaBC)
AZOazo1138(dfp)
AOAdqs_1249
AZAAZKH_1222(dfp)
AZIAzCIB_3281
AZDCDA09_03445
AZRCJ010_06825(coaBC)
TMZTmz1t_1255
THUAC731_000075
THAUC4PIVTH_0308(dfp)
TCLTchl_3242
THKCCZ27_13035(coaBC)
TAKTharo_2314
THAGCKCBHOJB_02876(coaBC)
AZQG3580_13995(coaBC)
ACOMCEW83_09865
ATWC0099_11320(coaBC)
ZPAC3497_03325(coaBC)
FPHOSHINM1_002000(coaBC)
FMYHO273_03900(coaBC)
APPCAP2UW1_2549
KCICKCE_0397
KCTCDEE_0474
KBLCKBE_00356
KBTBCUE_0463
KDECDSE_0468
KGAST1E_0513
KONCONE_0447
KSOCKSOR_00220(coaBC)
DDZDSYM_09450
BPRCD521_1727
BEBAEM42_04825
BEBABWI17_00400
APLTANPL_01075
MMNmidi_00327(dfp)
FSOFsol_00153
BNUN3Z17_00245(coaBC)
EAAI862_04485
MLOmlr3167
MLNA9174_09220
MCIMesci_1777
MCICA4R28_17785
MOPMesop_1825
MAMMesau_01838
MAMOA6B35_28305
MESWA9K65_009300
MESMEJ066_02405(coaBC)
MESPC1M53_17590(coaBC)
MHUAMCHK_4663(coaBC)
MJREB229_09385(coaBC)
MERDEB233_09590(coaBC)
MESRFGU64_09495(coaBC)
MOHIHQ72_09830(coaBC)
MMEILRP31_11360(coaBC)
NIYFQ775_10415(coaBC)
NKIKW403_08790(coaBC)
NRHT8J41_05390(coaBC)
NTUNTH_02450(coaBC)
MESOBSQ44_02875
MESMeso_4055
CHEAPVE73_00255(coaBC)
AAKAA2016_0117
AMIHCO731_00123(coaBC)
AMISAmn_06120
ANJAMD1_0130(coaBC)
PHTBLM14_17005
PHYLHB779_05825(coaBC)
RPODE0E05_01625(coaBC)
ORMHTY61_15460(coaBC)
PLAPlav_3656
PMOBHG718_12995(coaBC)
KMNHW532_12165(coaBC)
RBSRHODOSMS8_03239(coaBC)
SMESMc01161(coaBC)
SMKSinme_3689
SMQSinmeB_3465
SMXSM11_chr3836(coaBC)
SMIBN406_03490(dfp)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0367
SMELSM2011_c01161(coaBC)
SMERDU99_01925
SMDSmed_3566
RHINGR_c37070
SFHSFHH103_03959
SFDUSDA257_c62140(coaBC)
SIXBSY16_2816(coaBC)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0363(coaB)
SINOSS05631_c41500
ESJSJ05684_c36980
EAKEKH55_3605
EMXFKV68_02200(coaBC)
ENUPYH37_002560(coaBC)
EGIPZN02_000859(coaBC)
SKMPZL22_003975(coaBC)
STEGQA637_18650(coaBC)
EADOV14_1263
EAHFA04_19660
ECAAJ3R84_19515(coaBC)
ENPJVX98_20650(coaBC)
ATUAtu0316(dfp)
ATAAWN88_21130
AGRAGROH133_03473(dfp)
ATFAch5_02920(dfp)
AGCBSY240_2455(coaBC)
AGTEYD00_13795(coaBC)
ALFCFBP5473_00375(coaBC)
ARUIG6M88_08170(coaBC)
AVQHRR99_14760(coaBC)
AVVRvVAT039_19640(dfp)
AVFRvVAR031_06820(dfp)
ASALCFBP5507_14645(coaBC)
RIRBN877_I0316(coaBC)
RPUSCFBP5875_14130(coaBC)
ACUCKZ699_14300(coaBC)
ALEGCFBP4996_14500(coaBC)
AVIAvi_0383(coaBC)
RETRHE_CH00342(dfp)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000379(dfp)
RELREMIM1_CH00347(coaBC)
REPIE4803_CH00371(coaBC)
REIIE4771_CH00378(coaBC)
RLERL0357(coaBC)
RLTRleg2_4355
RLGRleg_4624
RLBRLEG3_34290
RLURLEG12_33165
RTRRTCIAT899_CH02100(coaBC)
RHLLPU83_0417(dfp)
RGARGR602_CH00364(coaBC)
RHNAMJ98_CH00355(coaBC)
RPHAAMC79_CH00382(coaBC)
RHXAMK02_CH00355(coaBC)
RHVBA939_10260
RHKKim5_CH00360(coaBC)
REZAMJ99_CH00355(coaBC)
RJGCCGE525_02720(coaBC)
RHRCKA34_05175(coaBC)
RGRFZ934_18225(coaBC)
RADCO657_22200(coaBC)
ROYG3A56_09880(coaBC)
RIIFFM53_011485(coaBC)
RHIDFFM81_019360(coaBC)
RBQJ2J99_01910(coaBC)
RLNJ0663_10475(coaBC)
RBANJ2J98_01690(coaBC)
RRGJ3P73_02080(coaBC)
RLSHB780_27845(coaBC)
RROSD4A92_08445(coaBC)
RAWNE851_11745(coaBC)
RSULN2599_20455(coaBC)
RLWRlegWSM1455_23835(coaBC)
RRHOPR018_17405(coaBC)
RTUPR017_17290(coaBC)
RCTPYR68_21445(coaBC)
ARAArad_0576(coaBC)
AROB0909_11885(coaBC)
RBWRLCC275e_23685(coaBC)
RIFU5G49_004752(coaBC)
RHIZQMO80_002233(coaBC)
NGLRG1141_CH45150
NGGRG540_CH45290
NEOCYG48_16535(coaBC)
NENNCHU2750_41030(dfp)
NPMQEO92_26790(coaBC)
RHTNT26_4293(coaBC)
RFVRFYW14_00271
LASCLIBASIA_02545(dfp)
LAAWSI_02850
LATCGUJ_02545(dfp)
LSOCKC_00365
LCCB488_11870
LARlam_763(dfp)
LAUG293_03285
SHZshn_22355
SZOK8M09_19600(coaBC)
SOJK6301_16180(coaBC)
SSUMQ9314_09415(coaBC)
ABAWD5400_21165(coaBC)
PDESFE840_006255(coaBC)
HOEIMCC20628_03873
KAIK32_46480(dfp)
BMEBMEII0235
BMELDK63_3005(coaBC)
BMIBMEA_B1051(coaBC)
BMZBM28_B1041
BMGBM590_B1038
BMWBMNI_II1007
BMEEDK62_2393(coaBC)
BMFBAB2_1024(coaBC)
BMBBruAb2_1004(coaBC)
BMCBAbS19_II09520
BAABAA13334_II01810
BABODK55_2965(coaBC)
BABRDO74_2587(coaBC)
BABTDK49_3062(coaBC)
BABBDK48_2831(coaBC)
BABUDK53_2180(coaBC)
BABSDK51_2759(coaBC)
BABCDO78_2882(coaBC)
BMSBRA1064(coaBC)
BSIBS1330_II1056(coaBC)
BSFBSS2_II1012(coaBC)
BSUIBSSP1_II1019(coaBC)
BSUPBSPT1_II1016(coaBC)
BSUVBSPT2_II1018(coaBC)
BSUCBSSP2_II1027(coaBC)
BMTBSUIS_B1059(coaBC)
BSZDK67_3009(coaBC)
BSVBSVBI22_B1055(coaBC)
BSWIY71_16310
BSGIY72_16255
BOVBOV_A1001(coaBC)
BCSBCAN_B1086(coaBC)
BSKBCA52141_II1476
BOLBCOUA_II1064(coaBC)
BCARDK60_2746(coaBC)
BCASDA85_15595
BMRBMI_II1064(coaBC)
BPPBPI_II1120(coaBC)
BPVDK65_2595(coaBC)
BCETV910_200230
BCEEV568_200259
BVLBF3285c2_0615(coaBC)
BRUBFS01_15195
BRJBKD03_00145
OINIAR37_12830(coaBC)
BIOBR141012304_20846(coaBC)
OANOant_1319
OAHDR92_882(coaBC)
OPSA8A54_08320
BPSNNIK97_06510(coaBC)
OCHCES85_1997(coaBC)
OCRHGK82_09450(coaBC)
OCLGTN27_09760(coaBC)
OCCKMS41_08705(coaBC)
PSCQKHQ08_13990(coaBC)
BJAbll0759(dfp)
BJUBJ6T_07590
BJPRN69_03730
BRABRADO0077(coaBC)
BBTBBta_0083(coaBC)
BRSS23_00740(dfp)
AOLS58_00840
BRCBCCGELA001_00345
BRADBF49_0080
BICLMTR13_00660
BROBRAD285_7592(coaBC)
BRKCWS35_05525(coaBC)
BOTCIT37_10460(coaBC)
BRQCIT40_31630(coaBC)
BGQX265_00345(coaBC)
BGZXH91_00375(coaBC)
BSYMCIT39_30685(coaBC)
BBETF8237_14805(coaBC)
BARHWN72_00385(coaBC)
BVZBRAD3257_0072(dfp)
BELBE61_09230(dfp)
BDGLPJ38_03715(coaBC)
BSEPHAP48_0016160(coaBC)
BQBJ4P68_0020005(coaBC)
BSEIKMZ68_00330(coaBC)
BBANJ4G43_000415(coaBC)
BCANBcanWSM471_00570(coaBC)
BAUTQA635_00365(coaBC)
BBRAQA636_00345(coaBC)
BGKIC762_00320(coaBC)
BCOUIC761_00365(coaBC)
BPAHQA639_00360(coaBC)
BXNI3J27_00350(coaBC)
BROSQUH67_00395(coaBC)
BRAZLRP30_44235(coaBC)
BOYLQG66_23305(coaBC)
RPATX73_000420(coaBC)
RPBRPB_0622
RPCRPC_0380
RPDRPD_0209
RPERPE_0467
RPTRpal_0084
RPXRpdx1_0083
RBKE0H22_01905(coaBC)
NWINwi_0043
NHANham_0051
OCAOCAR_4489(coaBC)
OCGOCA5_c00450(coaBC)
OCOOCA4_c00450(coaBC)
PCAXAFIC_000048(coaBC)
VGOGJW-30_1_04294(coaBC)
TRBHB776_24790(coaBC)
TALZRPMA_01620(coaBC)
BVVBHK69_05170
BVESQO058_18325
BOPAXW83_20180
BOSBSY19_536(coaBC)
BOIBLM15_18850
BOFFQV39_19160
BOWNWE53_19890
BHEBH00380(dfp)
BHNPRJBM_00040(dfp)
BHSBM1374165_00040(dfp)
BQUBQ00340(dfp)
BQRRM11_0032
BBKBARBAKC583_1349(coaBC)
BTRBT_0038(dfp)
BTXBM1374166_00035(dfp)
BGRBgr_00350(dfp)
BCDBARCL_0043(dfp)
BAUSBAnh1_00330(dfp)
BVNBVwin_00340(dfp)
BANCPU02_0487
BAPIBBC0122_002020
BARTBJB15x_012600
BARABA1379B_012670
BARWBWD162_015100
BARRBra60_013790
BAROB11Cv2_013360
BARJBJB63x_012350
BEZNCTC12898_01655(coaBC)
BARND1092_08860(coaBC)
BKYD1093_01525(coaBC)
BALSHWV54_04125(coaBC)
BTAYLAJ60_06390(coaBC)
BMACLNM86_12255(coaBC)
BHARNMK50_09990(coaBC)
BAPABBC0178_002020
XAUXaut_0078
XDIEZH22_04255(coaBC)
AZCAZC_3913
STARG3545_17095(coaBC)
LNEFZC33_22560
SNOSnov_0296
ANCGBB76_16345(coaBC)
APRAG3A50_08710(coaBC)
APOLK9D25_11450(coaBC)
MEAMex_1p4307(coaBC)
MDIMETDI4917(coaBC)
MEXMext_3927
MCHMchl_4295
MPOMpop_4399
MZAB2G69_01530
MRDMrad2831_0801
METM446_6249
MNOMnod_7059
MORMOC_1012(coaBC)
METAY590_19525
MAQUMaq22A_c20300(dfp)
MPHYMCBMB27_00398
MEEDA075_25490(coaBC)
METDC0214_21645(coaBC)
METXA3862_26550
METIDK427_24555(coaBC)
MMESMMSR116_21815(coaBC)
MTEADK419_22580(coaBC)
MINDmvi_40610
MOGMMB17_01275(coaBC)
MOCBB934_11450
MIVC4E04_01565(coaBC)
MICOGDR74_18020(coaBC)
MTEZHPT29_024715(coaBC)
MLDU0023_07585(coaBC)
BIDBind_2910
MSLMsil_2242
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_2586(dfp)
MLGCWB41_02065(coaBC)
MEDKQEV83_12630(coaBC)
BBARRHAL1_00174(dfp)
RHJHZY79_01470(coaBC)
CHELAL346_07370
CDQBOQ54_00510
HDNHden_3514
HDTHYPDE_41663
HMCHYPMC_4746(coaBC)
HNIW911_03190
RVARvan_2287
RLACQMO75_10505
FILBN1229_v1_1205(dfp)
FIYBN1229_v1_1203(dfp)
RHZRHPLAN_03430
MCGGL4_0689
METGHT051_14990(coaBC)
PHLKKY_3425
PEMOF122_19630(coaBC)
DEIC4375_08565(coaBC)
DSALK1X15_18415(coaBC)
DEVOH4N61_13695(coaBC)
DNPN8A98_07790(coaBC)
MMYRMXMO3_00185
MHARL1P08_10705(coaBC)
BVRBVIR_3187
BLAGBLTE_29240
MSCBN69_3662
MBRYB1812_06155
MROSEHO51_05665(coaBC)
MHEYH2LOC_020530(coaBC)
MPARF7D14_00030(coaBC)
MIWASS37A_27510
MTWCQW49_21235(coaBC)
MECQMSC49_30950
PLEOOHA_1_02990(coaBC)
HDIHDIA_0179(coaBC)
MEYTM49_04760
MAADAZF01_20175
MMEDMame_00761(coaBC)
MLUTJET14_00390(coaBC)
AUAM673_00440
AALAIGS74_19815(coaBC)
AALMLUX29_22165(coaBC)
AUZSa4125_46830
AUBLXB15_18060(coaBC)
JIEOH818_16225(coaBC)
JAVOXU80_23410(coaBC)
THDBHV28_01030
PSINCAK95_11025
NOHG5V57_13910(coaBC)
TSOIZ6_31610(dfp)
RBMTEF_20245
BRND1F64_01225(coaBC)
PSFPSE_0386
PPHRAPZ00_06110
LAPACP90_00290
LABRCHH27_19820(coaBC)
LABPFJ695_04635(coaBC)
LABTFIU93_05380(coaBC)
LAGGB0E33_11800
RPOPK1718_01660(coaBC)
SIWGH266_13905(coaBC)
PHRC6569_16440(coaBC)
PSTGE8M01_14945(coaBC)
PAQTE8L99_08035(coaBC)
LIZLGH83_18700
ACUTMRB58_09640(coaBC)
CCRCC_3712
CCSCCNA_03827
CAKCaul_5070
CSECseg_4160
CHQAQ619_18060
CMBCSW64_01000(coaBC)
CFHC1707_05630(coaBC)
CAUFCSW63_22925(coaBC)
CAULKCG34_14395(coaBC)
PZUPHZ_c3423(dfp)
PHBHYN04_13315(coaBC)
BSBBresu_0227
BRDJL11_04220
BNEDA69_12730
BRGA4249_13470
BRLBZG35_01300
BVCCEP68_08235(coaBC)
BDMEQG53_04570(coaBC)
BRFE4M01_04910(coaBC)
BREVE7T10_01855(coaBC)
BMEDGYM46_07865(coaBC)
BVYNCTC9239_03140(coaBC)
BNDKWG56_16145(coaBC)
BPONIFE19_16040(coaBC)
BGOEIFJ75_15985(coaBC)
BVITJIP62_10295(coaBC)
BALBM8231_13880(coaBC)
BFQJX001_02005(coaBC)
BRESE4341_01930(coaBC)
BREAHZ989_01265(coaBC)
AEXAstex_0061
ASTIQ1W73_05760(coaBC)
TSVDSM104635_03995(coaBC)
APAHKB221_01025(coaBC)
SILSPO0408(coaBC)
SITTM1040_0458
RUAD1823_11920(coaBC)
RUTFIU92_01570(coaBC1)
RCONK3740_01710(coaBC)
JANJann_0907
RDERD1_1200(coaBC)
RLIRLO149_c035800(coaBC)
RPONG3256_02120(coaBC)
DSHDshi_2976(coaBC)
KVUEIO_0243
KROBVG79_00265(dfp)
PGAPGA1_c26640(coaBC)
PGLPGA2_c24670(coaBC)
PGDGal_00766
PHPPhaeoP97_02607(coaBC)
PPICPhaeoP14_02409(coaBC)
PHQD1820_08025(coaBC)
OATOAN307_c38920(coaBC)
OAROA238_c04770(coaBC)
OTMOSB_05260(coaBC)
OCTFTO60_13495(coaBC)
LMDMETH_01660
LEJETW24_01960(coaBC)
LAQUR2C4_02620(coaBC)
LEVETW23_01510(coaBC)
LCAEK3721_15095(coaBC)
REDroselon_00394
CIDP73_3823
CMARIMCC12053_2980
CEHCEW89_09875
MALGMALG_03040
CONTQ29_02650
YPACCEW88_11800
YANAYJ57_05770
TPROGa0080559_TMP2467
PABYGa0080574_TMP1598
SUAMBOO69_15935
SULZC1J03_20345(coaBC)
SULIC1J05_17740(coaBC)
SULDB5M07_02885
SDOSD1155_08220(coaBC)
SPOTG6548_03605(coaBC)
SMEDJNX03_15450(coaBC)
SINLDSM14862_02904(coaBC)
SFAVPL335_13790(coaBC)
SUALKDD17_00550(coaBC)
SDUBR1T39_12865(coaBC)
SPSESULPSESMR1_00061(coaBC)
TOMBWR18_18910
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01239(coaBC)
ROKRAK1035_0187
RIDRIdsm_04965(coaBC)
ROMEI983_03230(coaBC)
ROHFIU89_18430(coaBC)
RPELN7U68_10630(coaBC)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01621(coaBC)
SAGUCDO87_11800
THAACFI11_20565
OCDFHY55_02955(coaBC)
ROTFIV09_03585(coaBC)
RMHLVO79_13290(coaBC)
MALUKU6B_49730
TGLHFZ77_08595(coaBC)
TMDKUV46_07875(coaBC)
HATRC74_09615
PALXGQA70_16245(coaBC)
LSALKBK07_01880(coaBC)
LALGLentiSH36_00657(coaBC)
TRYQF118_07495(coaBC)
PLCGRVY76_11385(coaBC)
MARUFIU81_04400(coaBC)
RMAIMACH21_05500
RSPRSP_0599
RSHRsph17029_2252
RSQRsph17025_0484
RSKRSKD131_1940
CAZTLV780_02115(coaBC)
RCPRCAP_rcc00456(coaBC)
RHPLPB142_03880
RBLB6K69_06640
FYTQF092_09525(coaBC)
PDEPden_3962
PAMIJCM7686_2037
PYEA6J80_03665(coaBC)
PCONB0A89_09395
PZHCX676_18770(coaBC)
PAROCUV01_02550(coaBC)
PARUCYR75_11505
PAMNJCM7685_1710
PARSDRW48_02135(coaBC)
PARREOJ32_07510(coaBC)
PAAKFIU66_08070(coaBC)
PKDF8A10_04560(coaBC)
PPANESD82_02920(coaBC)
PLIAE4191_05565(coaBC)
PSANHGN31_12420
PMAUCP157_02130(coaBC)
PMEHJWJ88_04830(coaBC)
PSEWJHW44_10740(coaBC)
PSAPJHX88_18510(coaBC)
PFISJHX87_00385(coaBC)
PAEXJHW48_07305(coaBC)
PSTLJHW45_05065(coaBC)
PALPJHW40_17340(coaBC)
PVERE3U25_07800(coaBC)
PAEZPAE61_04155(coaBC)
PALSPAF20_04860(coaBC)
PDIMPAF18_09965(coaBC)
PFEOE3U26_22600(coaBC)
PTPRCA23_c21300(coaBC)
RSUNHU_00772(coaBC)
RHMB5V46_04710
RHCRGUI_1626
RMBK529_002065
TSCOR1T40_20390(coaBC)
DAAAKL17_0619
DONBSK21_11245
RBZB9057_02370
THWBMG03_16390
TECAKL02_016130(coaBC)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02755(coaBC)
GEHHYN69_15690(coaBC)
GFUKM031_03645(coaBC)
TAWEI545_14010(coaBC)
SALOEF888_03155(coaBC)
SEDIEBB79_17720(coaBC)
PPSOQPJ95_05760(coaBC)
HMLHmaOT1_05675(coaBC)
BOOE2K80_01900(coaBC)
PSEBEOK75_12960(coaBC)
LITFPZ52_08545(coaBC)
PPRUFDP22_07310(coaBC)
PAEDG5B38_13305(coaBC)
MONG8E03_14330(coaBC)
PAMOBAR1_14940(coaBC)
POZI0K15_05390(coaBC)
PALWPSAL_000800(coaBC)
PSHQF3W81_10620(coaBC)
PPAFI8N54_15280(coaBC)
PGVSL003B_0040
CACTHZ995_03455(coaBC)
THASC6Y53_07915(coaBC)
HDHG5B40_13710(coaBC)
CMAGCBW24_14260
FAPGR316_10535(coaBC)
GCEKYE46_04550(coaBC)
NSMJO391_03285(coaBC)
ACROK3J57_02315(coaBC)
SINRO5O51_12190(coaBC)
AALKLGT41_0004865(coaBC)
AMYLQBD29_15950(coaBC)
AMAQGO499_12405(coaBC)
RHOCQTA57_01615(coaBC)
PBAEP8S53_02160 P8S53_10490(coaBC)
RBGBG454_11685(coaBC)
LVRT8T21_09245(coaBC)
FAQG5B39_05330(coaBC)
RBXI3V23_11355(coaBC)
GAKX907_0603 X907_0604
HNEHNE_3268(coaBC)
HBAHbal_3045
CBOTATE48_10995
HBCAEM38_16070
ZMOZMO1190
ZMNZa10_0139
ZMMZmob_0140
ZMBZZ6_0142
ZMIZCP4_0143
ZMCA265_00143(coaBC)
ZMRA254_00143(coaBC)
ZMPZymop_0111
NARSaro_0591
NPPPP1Y_AT33778
NPNJI59_13490
NREBES08_10430
NOVTQ38_003020
NOTC7W88_07250(coaBC)
NORFA702_09345(coaBC)
NGFFRF71_03290
NOGGKE62_10090
NDRHT578_18520
NHUMPQ457_02540(coaBC)
NOLNSDW_03610(coaBC)
SALSala_3182
SPHKSKP52_23670
SPHPLH20_21755
SMAGAN936_22470
SMAZLH19_25515
STERAOA14_06040
SGISGRAN_0722(coaBC)
SPHQBWQ93_17365
SPHOC3E99_19095(coaBC)
SPHXE5675_02365(coaBC)
SINAKNJ79_19085
SPHUSPPYR_3911(dfp)
SWISwit_4880
SPHDHY78_00040
RDICMV14_11000(coaBC)
SPHMG432_15310
STAXMC45_01775
SPHITS85_13575
SSANNX02_29745
SNJA7E77_13265
SMYBJP26_18220
SKRBRX40_18715
SPLMBXU08_19555
SPLKAV944_06455
SPKCKC8_20060
SPHCCVN68_22030(coaBC)
SPHFDM480_01575(coaBC)
SPHAD3Y57_08295(coaBC)
SPAUDRN02_018720(coaBC)
SRHIH9L12_06155(coaBC)
SLANGV829_14155(coaBC)
SXAFMM02_01815(coaBC)
SSUAFPZ54_19660(coaBC)
SBINSBA_ch1_12840
SAERNEF64_07335(coaBC)
SMORLHA26_13640(coaBC)
SGLCM1K48_14265
SQONMP03_01950(coaBC)
SCABLZK98_15235(coaBC)
SRADLLW23_02520(coaBC)
SHANPPZ50_16760(coaBC)
SNAPPQ455_09770
SDONM9980_07475(coaBC)
SSAGKV697_17990(coaBC)
SABIPBT88_05245
SJPSJA_C1-35130
SINBSIDU_15835
SCHSphch_1596
SSYSLG_35750(coaBC)
SYBTZ53_01590
SBDATN00_00035
SPMIK663_14335
SPHBEP837_01077
SPHRBSY17_770(coaBC)
SPHTK426_19610
SHYDCJD35_08840
SYAA6768_25735(coaBC)
SCLOSCLO_1032900
SPYGYGS_C1P3236
SUFLFIL70_13110(coaBC)
SBARH5V43_10715(coaBC)
SAMISAMIE_1036100
SPPHKFK14_23740(coaBC)
CIJWG74_03640
SPHGAZE99_14160
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02750(coaBC)
SPHYCHN51_08405
SPHLLPB140_05720
SLAAEUU25_01275
BLASBSY18_2193(coaBC)
BFWB5J99_02535
BMAAT8S45_00835
SPHJBSL82_15230
SPZRG5C33_07000(coaBC)
HGNE6W36_03845(coaBC)
PALGHFP57_04930(coaBC)
PARPHFP51_05840(coaBC)
PARJJ4G78_13755
PHAOHF685_09270
ACOBP0Y56_08200
SMICSmB9_14250
SPHSETR14_25485(coaBC)
SFLVIC614_04950(coaBC)
SANDH3309_15625
POQKZX46_20525(coaBC)
PMEAKTC28_07920(coaBC)
AEPAMC99_00245
ALBAEB_P3582
ALHG6N82_06620
ARUEQQX03_11455
AAYWYH_01643(coaBC)
AMXAM2010_2695
PMASNCF86_15045(coaBC)
ANHA6F65_02556(coaBC)
ADOA6F68_02948(coaBC)
TFVIDJ81_15280
CNAAB433_02065
CMANA9D14_14260
ERYCP97_04180
EGNBMF35_b0007
EFVCHH26_15065
QCINCF85_11675
QSPL1F33_14320
QSOIRL76_14415
QARK3148_06970
QGEK3136_06820
QPSK3166_11160
ELIELI_10530
ELQGa0102493_111463
ERKCD351_15610
ERRDVR09_04110
ERFFIU90_15565(coaBC)
EMVHQR01_03905
PNSA9D12_02415
PORLBG023_112898
PHZCHX26_15490
POTE2E27_17640
PORCCBR61_16205
NTDEGO55_11795
CAENK5X80_16710
AFLVQQW98_07185
GOXGOX2498
GOHB932_2537
GOYGLS_c25320(coaBC)
GALA0U94_06975
GTIFXF46_14905(coaBC)
GSPIGS75_13415(coaBC)
GFAMKW11_15225(coaBC)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0157
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0157
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0157
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0157
ACRAcry_1725
AMVACMV_17710(coaBC)
GDIGDI1767(coaBC)
GDJGdia_3548
GXYGLX_28080
GXLH845_862
KNAB0W47_14635
KEUS101446_03184
KSCCD178_00198(coaBC)
KREGWK63_05080(coaBC)
KOILV478_10225(coaBC)
APTAPA01_12360
APWAPA42C_12360
APFAPA03_12360
APUAPA07_12360
APGAPA12_12360
APQAPA22_12360
APXAPA26_12360
APZAPA32_12360
APKAPA386B_71(dfp)
ASZASN_3612(dfp)
ASVWG31_06695
AACEA0U92_09660
APERA0U91_01945
APOMCPF11_01255(coaBC)
ATOCIW82_13075(coaBC)
AASCA4S02_04150
ACETDS739_06415(coaBC)
AOTAcetOri_orf00480
AOYEOV40_005730(coaBC)
ACEKFLP30_11690(coaBC)
ABGAsbog_01208
KBAA0U89_07400
RGIRGI145_12660
ROSCTJ15_04865
RMUCFOB66_14340
RMTIAI58_01745(coaBC)
RFLRmf_52630
RCVPFY06_00125(coaBC)
NCHA0U93_02905
COQD9V35_04580(coaBC)
COMMGN303_04380(coaBC)
NTND5366_11355(coaBC)
NEHE3E11_08400(coaBC)
SSAME3D00_10290(coaBC)
SWFE3E12_08565
BOBGN304_04635(coaBC)
BOMBGT348_04170(coaBC)
EBLAJGUZn3_17340(coaBC_2)
LCKHN018_09085(coaBC)
KHAIFJ82_11715(coaBC)
SRFLHU95_05450(coaBC)
RAPRHOA_1904(dfp)
ACIMGT370_02340(coaBC)
KDPN5W20_02965(coaBC)
NGUQN315_19510(coaBC)
SHUMSTHU_55450
SVCSTVA_55050
STELSTAQ_50480
AZLAZL_027120
ALIAZOLI_2934(coaBC)
ABSAZOBR_10233(coaBC)
ABQABAZ39_00195
ABFAMK58_01095
ATIAL072_04115
AHUA6A40_11740
AZTTSH58p_11740(coaBC)
AZMDM194_11265(coaBC)
AZZDEW08_18105(coaBC)
AOZHUE56_09590(coaBC)
AARED3093_09180(coaBC)
AZSE6C72_05125(coaBC)
NAOY958_12985
NCBC0V82_09850(coaBC)
SKTIGS68_27735(coaBC)
SMUCJL100_029825(coaBC)
SROEJL101_028615(coaBC)
RRURru_A3796
RRFF11_19415
RCERC1_3042(coaBC)
RPMRSPPHO_01362
MGYMGMSRv2__2890(dfp)
MGRYMSR1_34660(coaBC)
MAGXXM1_1165(dfp)
MAGNWV31_13950
THALA1OE_962(coaBC)
EFKP856_545(coaBC)
FERFNB15_08630
DEXHWD60_13870(coaBC)
MAGamb0202
HJOAY555_04065
HTQFRZ44_53930
HADHFRZ61_52730
TXITH3_20280
THACCSC3H3_19815(coaBC)
TIIDY252_01235(coaBC)
THAIIT893_19505(coaBC)
TLUR1T41_07925(coaBC)
TTBMACH01_38090
MAGQMGMAQ_3934(coaBC)
VSUP3M64_08010(coaBC)
ELIOKO353_10560(coaBC)
NACINUH88_10430(coaBC)
THART8K17_00980(coaBC)
TMOTMO_3558
PBRPB2503_04627
HFLPUV54_06835(coaBC)
MGMMmc1_3420
PUBSAR11_0405(dfp)
PELSAR11G3_00328
PEGE5R92_04290(coaBC)
APCHIMB59_00004870 HIMB59_00004880
APMHIMB5_00013120
ECOGFIV45_18325(coaBC)
PAQIKW060_15805(coaBC)
APBSAR116_1565
SNEANBZ79_19510(coaBC)
KOZKFF44_00090(coaBC)
TMKQGN29_05335(coaBC)
GSOPH603_01180(coaBC)
AFRAFE_0357(coaBC)
AFELferr_0527
ACUAtc_2497
ACZAcaty_c2340
AFIAcife_2680
AFJAFERRID_10500
ATXGCD22_00440(coaBC)
AFPK1Y48_08070(coaBC)
ACIYMQE22_10355(coaBC)
MAESGa0123461_1913
MFNGa0123462_0520
HTLHPTL_0802
HPYHP_0841
HEOC694_04310
HPJjhp_0779(dfp)
HPAHPAG1_0826
HPSHPSH_02595
HHPHPSH112_02780
HHQHPSH169_04305
HHRHPSH417_04075
HPGHPG27_799
HPPHPP12_0847(dfp)
HPBHELPY_0514(dfp)
HPLHPB8_1051(dfp)
HPCHPPC_04260
HCAHPPC18_04150
HPMHPSJM_04280
HPEHPELS_02310
HPOHMPREF4655_20755(coaBC)
HPIhp908_0856(dfp)
HPQhp2017_0823(dfp)
HPWhp2018_0824(dfp)
HPUHPCU_04450
HEFHPF16_0520(dfp)
HPFHPF30_0490(dfp)
HEQHPF32_0808(dfp)
HEXHPF57_0863(dfp)
HPTHPSAT_02555
HPZHPKB_0504
HPVHPV225_0861(coaBC)
HPXHMPREF0462_0566(coaBC)
HENHPSNT_04360
HPHHPLT_04260
HEGHPGAM_04350
HPNHPIN_02395
HEPHPPN120_04160
HEUHPPN135_04135
HESHPSA_04090
HPYSHPSA20_0893(coaBC)
HCNHPB14_02460
HPDKHP_0487(dfp)
HEYMWE_0597
HERC695_04320
HEIC730_04320
HPYAHPAKL117_04035
HPYKHPAKL86_02845
HPYOHPOK113_0854(dfp)
HPYLHPOK310_0504(dfp)
HPYBHPOKI102_02820
HPYCHPOKI112_02810
HPYDHPOKI128_04050
HPYEHPOKI154_04305
HPYFHPOKI422_02795
HPYGHPOKI673_04290
HPYHHPOKI828_04290
HPYJHPOKI898_02820
HPYRK747_11215
HPYIK750_04735
HPYUK751_04925
HPYMK749_03080
HEMK748_01520
HEBU063_1145
HEZU064_1149
HHEHH_1335(dfp)
HACHac_1211(dfp)
HMSHMU12950(dfp)
HFEHFELIS_04240(dfp)
HBIHBZC1_08140
HCEHCW_07270
HCMHCD_01655
HCPHCN_1968(dfp)
HCBHCBAA847_2219
HHMBN341_6230
HTYBN2458_PEG1989
HBLXJ32_03590
HETBBW65_01150
HCLNCTC13205_00344(coaBC)
HWIA0Z60_08205(coaBC)
HSHNHP194022_01540
HAILASB7_14890
WSUWS2060(DFP)
TDNSuden_0998
SUASaut_1284
SULNFJR47_04355(coaBC)
SULGFJR48_05470(coaBC)
SULCCVO_05225(coaBC)
SPALFM071_04450(coaBC)
SSEIFJR45_05675(coaBC)
SBALHUE88_06870(coaBC)
SMASHUE87_05865(coaBC)
SMAXFJR03_05235(coaBC)
SAQTGJV85_05980(coaBC)
SKUSulku_1111
SULRB649_04640
CJECj0822(dfp)
CJBBN148_0822(dfp)
CJJCJJ81176_0839(coaBC)
CJUC8J_0769(dfp)
CJNICDCCJ07001_791
CJICJSA_0777(dfp)
CJMCJM1_0795(dfp)
CJSCJS3_0866
CJPA911_03985
CJEJN564_00799
CJEUN565_00843
CJENN755_00840
CJEIN135_00865
CJERH730_04990
CJVMTVDSCj20_0827(dfp)
CJYQZ67_00888(coaBC)
CJQUC78_0781(coaBC)
CJLPJ17_03975
CJWPJ18_04050
CJRCJE0909(coaBC)
CJDJJD26997_1192(coaBC)
CJZM635_08395
CJXBN867_08190
CFFCFF8240_0752(coaBC)
CFTCFF04554_0759(dfp)
CFVCFVI03293_0718(dfp)
CFXCFV97608_0816(dfp)
CFZCSG_12400
CAMPCFT03427_0741(dfp)
CFPCR44_03770
CCVCCV52592_1267(dfp)
CHACHAB381_0969(coaBC)
CCOCCC13826_0693(dfp)
CCOCCCON33237_1204(dfp)
CLACLA_0980(dfp)
CLRUPTC16701_0948(dfp)
CLMUPTC16712_0979(dfp)
CLQUPTC4110_0956(dfp)
CLNUPTC3659_1192(dfp)
CLLCONCH_0932(dfp)
CCOLBN865_13020c
CCCG157_04800
CCQN149_0762(coaBC)
CCFYSQ_05295
CCYYSS_04110
CCOIYSU_04935
CCOFVC76_03980(coaBC)
CCOOATE51_01998(coaBC)
CAJCIG1485E_0802(dfp)
CISCINS_0947(dfp)
CVOCVOL_0953(dfp)
CPELCPEL_1080(dfp)
CAMRCAQ16704_0967(dfp)
CSMCSUB8521_1146(dfp)
CSFCSUB8523_1252(dfp)
CGRACGRAC_1433(dfp)
CURECUREO_0698(dfp)
CHYOCHH_1046(dfp)
CHVCHELV3228_0878(dfp)
CSPFCSF_0786(dfp)
CPINCPIN18020_1030(dfp)
CCUNCCUN_0815(dfp)
CLXCLAN_0921(dfp)
CAVICAV_0939(dfp)
CHWA2J15_002680(coaBC)
CAMZCVIC12175_0914(dfp)
CAMYCSUIS_0972(dfp)
COJCORN_1044(dfp)
CUXCUP3940_0765(dfp)
CRXCRECT_0837(dfp)
CGEOCGEO_0861(dfp)
CBLACBLAS_0757(dfp)
CCORCCORG_0944(dfp)
CARMCARM_1001(dfp)
CMUCCMCT_0762(dfp)
CSHOCSHOW_0882(dfp)
CINFCINF_0960(dfp)
CNVCNZW441b_0567(dfp)
CVUCVULP_0878(dfp)
SDLSdel_1124
SBASulba_1137
SMULSMUL_1406(coaBC)
SHALSHALO_1385
SULSSdiek1_1454
SULJSJPD1_1389
SULTFA592_13185(coaBC)
ABUAbu_2203(dfp)
ABTABED_1998
ABLA7H1H_2135(dfp)
ASKEI285_09040(coaBC)
ATPATR_1802(dfp)
ACIBACBT_0386(dfp)
ACREACRYA_0164(dfp)
ALANALANTH_2099(dfp)
AFCAFAEC_0156(dfp)
ATHRATH_1848(dfp)
ANTArnit_2915
AELLAELL_2666(dfp)
AAQIAAQM_2363(dfp)
ASUIASUIS_2445(dfp)
ACLOACLO_2492(dfp)
AVPAVENP_2910(dfp)
ADZADFLV_2808(dfp)
ARCABLL_2676
PACOAACT_2830(dfp)
APOCAPORC_1971(dfp)
AROSNJU99_14030(coaBC)
ALKALEK_3254(dfp)
ALPLPB137_13250
AHSAHALO_2535(dfp)
AMYTAMYT_2586(dfp)
AMARAMRN_2641(dfp)
ACAAACAN_2644(dfp)
AMOLAMOL_2594(dfp)
APAIAPAC_2440(dfp)
HBVABIV_2463(dfp)
HEBRAEBR_2840(dfp)
AANAAANAER_2774(dfp)
HYONNO_0786
HTMRZR91_05475(coaBC)
HCJHCR_05250
NSANitsa_0885
SUNSUN_1837(dfp)
SLHYH65_02895
SINUIMZ28_02880(coaBC)
SMABLN246_10330(coaBC)
NISNIS_1104(dfp)
NAMNAMH_1164(coaBC)
NAPC3L23_05960(coaBC)
CMEDFE773_07510(coaBC)
CPAFC6V80_02845(coaBC)
HMRHipma_1492
DAVDESACE_03575
GSUGSU1124(coaBC)
GSKKN400_1100(coaBC)
GMEGmet_2673(coaBC)
GPIGPICK_11055
GBZJZM60_10130(coaBC)
GEMGM21_2546
GEBGM18_1499
GEFFO488_17315(coaBC)
GURGura_2927
GEOGeob_3527(coaBC)
GLOGlov_3341
TAMMGEAMG1_2783(coaBC)
GBMGbem_1667(coaBC)
GBNGEOBRER4_24860(coaBC)
GERKP004_11815(coaBC)
GSUBKP001_03350(coaBC)
GNTKP003_11345(coaBC)
GPLM1B72_08235(coaBC)
GSBGSUB_04740
GHCL9S41_06625(coaBC)
PCAPcar_2011(coaBC)
PACEA6070_08795
PEFA7E78_00635
PPDPpro_0088
DEUDBW_1612
DVEDESUT3_26140(coaBC)
DEPAOP6_1363(coaBC)
DESDSOUD_1208(coaBC)
DDSDdes_0141
DFIAXF13_14910
DPGDESPIGER_2066
DEFCNY67_00795(coaBC)
DTRRSDT_0247(coaBC)
DFLDFE_2662
PSYFN1030_12260(coaBC)
DSBLN040_12650(coaBC)
DMADMR_00070(coaBC)
DCBC3Y92_00035(coaBC)
DGGDGI_0866(coaBC)
DDEDde_0039
DMSE8L03_14275(coaBC)
DSADesal_3830
DHYDESAM_20730(coaBC)
DAFDesaf_1082
DASDaes_3341
DPIBN4_12209(coaBC)
DEJAWY79_02810
PPRFDPRO_1943(coaBC)
PSELGM415_05050(coaBC)
DDNDND132_2273
PSEFPSDVSF_22680(coaBC)
PPORJCM14722_18090(coaBC)
PNWSYK_23150(coaBC)
PTHELF599_00040(coaBC)
LIPLI0582
LIRLAW_00601
DSXGD604_00205(coaBC)
DSDGD606_12950(coaBC)
PBIZLWC08_11660(coaBC)
DVUDVU_3353(coaBC)
DVLDvul_0041
DVMDvMF_2051
DVGDeval_3094
CLIHKPS_002292(coaBC)
TMURJBF11_05960(coaBC)
DBADbac_3037
DOAAXF15_03475
DESUNLA06_15160(coaBC)
THEWTDMWS_02870(coaBC)
DRTDret_2497
DPSDP1673
DSFUWK_02487
DLMDPPLL_14560(coaBC)
DAKDaAHT2_0555
DPRDespr_2191
DEOCAY53_07290
DOGHP555_11880(coaBC)
DBKDGMP_16310(coaBC)
DDUGF1_10490
ECOMQTN59_14115(coaBC)
DOLDole_1592
DALDalk_4408
DATHRM2_27630(coaBC)
DTOTOL2_C21290(coaBC)
DOVDSCO28_23230(coaBC)
DWDDSCW_01650(coaBC)
DALKDSCA_00810(coaBC)
DMLDmul_23260(coaBC)
DLIdnl_25830(CoaBC)
DMMdnm_070870(coaBC)
DEKDSLASN_03050(coaBC)
SATSYN_02177
DAODesac_2316
DTIDesti_4375
SFUSfum_0467
DAXFDQ92_02750(coaBC)
DBRDeba_1219
DMPFAK_27260(coaBC)
TIDThein_1156
TOPTOPB45_0422
TCMHL41_07815
THETF1847_00485(coaBC)
CTHITHC_1235
TAVG4V39_01770(coaBC)
TMAIFVE67_02090(coaBC)
DAWHS1_001841
MZLGKS04_01855(coaBC)
ADEAdeh_2372
ACPA2cp1_1587
AFWAnae109_1495
ANKAnaeK_1492
AORYAMOR_05990(dfp)
APAUAMPC_03620(coaBC)
MXAMXAN_4395(coaBC)
MSDMYSTI_04883
MYMA176_002507
MFBMFUL124B02_26725
MYXQEG98_23570(coaBC)
MLANJY572_02280(coaBC)
CCXCOCOR_03508(coaBC)
MFULILAB_30065
MMASMYMAC_004309
PPAKJY651_10270(coaBC)
SURSTAUR_4754(coaBC)
AGEAA314_04542
AVMJQX13_36670(coaBC)
MBDMEBOL_007839
CFUSCYFUS_005726
VINAKJ08_2049
SCLsce7393
SCUSCE1572_42935
CCROCMC5_012340
PAUUE8A73_016070(coaBC)
MRMA7982_10458
SAMYDB32_004252
LLUAKJ09_08699
HOHHoch_4196 Hoch_5016 Hoch_5536 Hoch_5537
NANNO0S08_16220(coaBC)
BSEDDN745_01630(coaBC)
PCAYFRD00_14900(coaBC)
BBAEFRD01_09810(coaBC)
DHRLGS26_06575(coaBC)
BBABd3562(dfp)
BBATBdt_3467(dfp)
BBWBDW_13125
BBACEP01_02995
BDQCIK05_14720(coaBC)
BDCDOE51_17375(coaBC)
BDZDOM22_18255(coaBC)
BDKHW988_17350(coaBC)
BEXA11Q_2263
BMXBMS_0603(coaBC)
HAXBALOs_0461(coaBC)
BSTOC0V70_14975(coaBC)
PSTISOO65_18175(coaBC)
SBFJCM31447_04220
PIJQEJ31_09380
SAQIAXG55_02280
BSUBSU15700(coaBC)
BSLA7A1_3515
BSHBSU6051_15700(coaBC)
BSYI653_08075
BSUTBSUB_01701(coaBC)
BSULBSUA_01701(coaBC)
BSUSQ433_09005
BSOBSNT_08082(yloI)
BSNBSn5_19960
BSQB657_15700(coaBC)
BSXC663_1614(coaBC)
BSPU712_08265
BSSBSUW23_08080(coaBC)
BSTGYO_1919(coaBC)
BITBIS30_18695
BLIBL02295(yolI)
BLDBLi01791(yloY)
BLHBaLi_c18240(coaBC)
BAYRBAM_015530(coaBC)
BAQBACAU_1524(yloI)
BYABANAU_1522(yloI)
BAMPB938_08065
BQYMUS_1721(yloI)
BAMLBAM5036_1489(coaBC)
BAMARBAU_1529(coaBC)
BAMNBASU_1509(coaBC)
BAMBBAPNAU_2199(yloI)
BAMTAJ82_08900
BAMYV529_15100(yloI)
BMPNG74_01616(coaBC)
BAOBAMF_1642(coaBC)
BAZBAMTA208_09295(coaBC)
BQLLL3_01730(coaB)
BXHBAXH7_01891(yloI)
BAMIKSO_011590
BAMCU471_15930
BAMFU722_08245
BSIACWD84_13460(coaBC)
BAEBATR1942_05645
BVMB9C48_07935
BSONS101395_03161
BHTDIC78_01540(coaBC)
BMOJHC660_16350(coaBC)
BTEQG4P54_08205(coaBC)
BIQAN935_08200
BSTRQI003_08450(coaBC) QI003_11875(coaBC)
BANBA_4007(coaBC)
BARGBAA_4007(coaBC)
BATBAS3720
BAHBAMEG_0624(coaBC)
BAIBAA_4031(coaBC)
BAXH9401_3818
BANTA16_40140
BANRA16R_40640
BANSBAPAT_3841
BANHHYU01_19590
BANVDJ46_2708(coaBC)
BCEBC3867
BCABCE_3912(coaBC)
BCZBCE33L3628(dfp)
BCRBCAH187_A3917(coaBC)
BCBBCB4264_A3968(coaBC)
BCUBCAH820_3883(coaBC)
BCGBCG9842_B1275(coaBC)
BCQBCQ_3654(coaBC)
BCXBCA_3969(coaBC)
BALBACI_c38220
BNCBCN_3698
BCFbcf_19215
BCERBCK_15900
BCEFBcrFT9_02994
BCYBcer98_2521
BTKBT9727_3610(dfp)
BTLBALH_3500
BTBBMB171_C3534(coaBC)
BTTHD73_4154
BTHRYBT1520_20560
BTHIBTK_20445
BTCCT43_CH3869(coaBC)
BTFYBT020_18995
BTMMC28_3092
BTGBTB_c39950(coaBC)
BTIBTG_30435
BTNBTF1_17640
BTHTH175_ch3929
BTHUYBT1518_21205
BTWBF38_5038(coaBC)
BTHYAQ980_10570
BWEBcerKBAB4_3692
BWWbwei_1088(coaBC)
BMYOBG05_2155(coaBC)
BTYBtoyo_1106
BMYCDJ92_956(coaBC)
BBYCY96_18425
BWDCT694_20820(coaBC)
BTROFJR70_12745(coaBC)
BMOBMLA2C4_20220(coaBC)
BNTGSN03_18280(coaBC)
BPACLMD38_07780(coaBC)
BPANNLJ82_18740(coaBC)
BALUQRY64_22235(coaBC)
BPUBPUM_1469
BPUMBW16_08210
BPUSUP12_07645
BIFN288_09400
BMETBMMGA3_05860(coaBC)
BSMBSM4216_1525
BGYBGLY_1787(yolI1)
BWHA9C19_11375
BXIBK049_00730
BALTCFN77_08030(coaBC)
BAERBAE_15240(coaBC)
BSAFBSL056_07640
BFDNCTC4823_02532(coaBC)
BSHILGQ02_13065(coaBC)
BBADK7T73_05950(coaBC)
BCABEFK13_08675(coaBC)
BRYM0696_08530(coaBC)
BJSMY9_1716
BACIB1NLA3E_06310
GSTHW35_16540
BACWQR42_07505
BACPSB24_01940
BACBOY17_10845
BACOOXB_1993
BACYQF06_06875
BACLBS34A_17390(coaBC)
BALMBsLM_1668
BACSAUL54_02775
BACQDOE78_07910(coaBC)
BACAFAY30_08915(coaBC)
BZHNF868_06870(coaBC)
BHAIKJK41_08960(coaBC)
BCAOLC087_05345(coaBC)
BARDQRY57_19120(coaBC)
BAEIRE735_11990(coaBC)
BCOBcell_2555
BHKB4U37_09680
BCOHBC6307_12860
BCIRC2I06_03150(coaBC)
NTXNQZ71_15170(coaBC)
NILL8T27_006840(coaBC)
BMQBMQ_4242(coaBC)
BMDBMD_4229(coaBC)
BMHBMWSH_0987(coaBC)