KEGG   ENZYME: 4.1.1.37
Entry
EC 4.1.1.37                 Enzyme                                 
Name
uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase;
uroporphyrinogen III decarboxylase;
porphyrinogen carboxy-lyase;
porphyrinogen decarboxylase;
uroporphyrinogen-III carboxy-lyase
Class
Lyases;
Carbon-carbon lyases;
Carboxy-lyases
Sysname
uroporphyrinogen-III carboxy-lyase (coproporphyrinogen-III-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
uroporphyrinogen III = coproporphyrinogen III + 4 CO2 [RN:R03197]
Reaction(KEGG)
R03197;
(other) R04972
Substrate
uroporphyrinogen III [CPD:C01051]
Product
coproporphyrinogen III [CPD:C03263];
CO2 [CPD:C00011]
Comment
Acts on a number of porphyrinogens.
History
EC 4.1.1.37 created 1965
Pathway
ec00860  Porphyrin metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K01599  uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase
Genes
HSA7389(UROD)
PTR456541(UROD)
PPS100969366(UROD)
GGO101146206(UROD)
PON100190859(UROD)
PPYG129037946(UROD)
NLE100605515(UROD)
HMH116473082(UROD)
SSYN129469265(UROD)
MCC705166(UROD)
MCF102127806(UROD)
MTHB126960094
MNI105494926(UROD)
CSAB103224922(UROD)
CATY105594599(UROD)
PANU101023794(UROD)
TGE112622408(UROD)
MLEU105555091(UROD)
RRO104678250(UROD)
RBB108535662(UROD)
TFN117092685(UROD)
PTEH111548755(UROD)
CANG105514708(UROD)
CJC100396423(UROD)
SBQ101030244(UROD)
CIMI108312745(UROD)
ANAN105704990(UROD)
CSYR103270111(UROD)
MMUR105877462(UROD)
LCAT123629505 123634214(UROD)
PCOQ105814115(UROD)
OGA100966417(UROD)
MMU22275(Urod)
MCAL110292198(Urod)
MPAH110322852(Urod)
RNO29421(Urod)
MCOC116096486(Urod)
ANU117709309(Urod)
MUN110546540(Urod)
CGE100753284(Urod)
MAUA101835940(Urod)
PROB127225216(Urod)
PLEU114687495 114707160(Urod)
MORG121448346(Urod)
MFOT126494522
AAMP119816964(Urod)
NGI103746601(Urod)
HGL101704932(Urod)
CPOC100723867(Urod)
CCAN109698892(Urod)
DORD105986070(Urod)
DSP122104606(Urod)
PLOP125355070(Urod)
NCAR124978741
MMMA107141831(Urod)
OCU100347910 127489063
OPI101525160(UROD)
TUP102468489(UROD)
GVR103598008(UROD)
CFA475378(UROD)
CLUD112642589(UROD)
VVP112914793(UROD)
VLG121481264(UROD)
NPO129520668(UROD)
AML100464829(UROD)
UMR103670782(UROD)
UAH113254751(UROD)
UAR123793770(UROD)
ELK111143003
LLV125097154
MPUF101693796(UROD)
MNP132000790(UROD)
MLK131808965(UROD)
NVS122899894(UROD)
ORO101382719(UROD)
EJU114224230(UROD)
ZCA113933583(UROD)
MLX118019493(UROD)
NSU110575260(UROD)
LWW102746534(UROD)
FCA101089376(UROD)
PYU121027027(UROD)
PCOO112869135(UROD)
PBG122480418(UROD)
PVIV125174058(UROD)
LRUF124515091
PTG102957459(UROD)
PPAD109254828(UROD)
PUC125913498
AJU106970238
HHV120236031(UROD)
BTA504914(UROD)
BOM102274850(UROD)
BIU109556367(UROD)
BBUB102405814(UROD)
BBIS104994314(UROD)
CHX102186822(UROD)
OAS497117(UROD)
BTAX128044550(UROD)
ODA120856234(UROD)
CCAD122437057(UROD)
MBEZ129541168(UROD)
SSC100514239(UROD)
CFR102511689(UROD)
CBAI105061952(UROD)
CDK105090878(UROD)
VPC102530162(UROD)
BACU103016714(UROD)
BMUS118886710(UROD)
LVE103073474(UROD)
OOR101280464(UROD)
DLE111175738(UROD)
PCAD102991936(UROD)
PSIU116757722(UROD)
NASI112411682(UROD)
ECB100052651(UROD)
EPZ103548310(UROD)
EAI106822755(UROD)
MYB102257570(UROD)
MYD102767795(UROD)
MMYO118677194(UROD)
MLF102433183(UROD)
PKL118723728(UROD)
EFUS103294794(UROD)
MNA107526764(UROD)
DRO112314477(UROD)
SHON119003359(UROD)
AJM119052472(UROD)
PDIC114497781(UROD)
PHAS123831901(UROD)
MMF118626119(UROD)
PPAM129069115(UROD)
HAI109375527(UROD)
RFQ117026637(UROD)
PALE102888249(UROD)
PGIG120619774(UROD)
PVP105297120(UROD)
RAY107499386(UROD)
MJV108397306(UROD)
TOD119235297(UROD)
SETR126011181 126011428
LAV100671867(UROD)
TMU101354653
ETF101660958(UROD)
DNM101420819(UROD)
MDO100024880(UROD)
GAS123244649(UROD)
AFZ127563422
PCW110209271(UROD)
TVP118847755(UROD)
OAA103168667(UROD)
GGA424590(UROD)
PCOC116234056(UROD)
MGP100546605(UROD)
CJO107317446(UROD)
TPAI128072834(UROD)
LMUT125693284(UROD)
NMEL110402635(UROD)
APLA101794950(UROD)
ACYG106033061(UROD)
CATA118243757(UROD)
AFUL116491756(UROD)
TGU100223234(UROD)
LSR110469596(UROD)
SCAN103814977(UROD)
PMOA120503312(UROD)
OTC121345157(UROD)
PRUF121362089(UROD)
GFR102044804(UROD)
FAB101817933(UROD)
OMA130255978(UROD)
PHI102109589(UROD)
PMAJ107208148(UROD)
CCAE111933122(UROD)
CCW104695539(UROD)
ETL114062002(UROD)
ZAB102064976(UROD)
ZLE135450830(UROD)
ACHL103809885(UROD)
SVG106850622(UROD)
MMEA130589301(UROD)
HRT120756782(UROD)
FPG101913945(UROD)
FCH102057514(UROD)
CLV102087148(UROD)
EGZ104126286(UROD)
NNI104015547(UROD)
PCRI104035055(UROD)
PLET104626879(UROD)
EHS104506070(UROD)
PCAO104048163(UROD)
ACUN113482935(UROD)
TALA104365912(UROD)
PADL103919160(UROD)
AFOR103905707(UROD)
ACHC115349415(UROD)
HALD104325473(UROD)
HLE104841064(UROD)
AGEN126041571
GCL127019349
CCRI104159941(UROD)
CSTI104550406(UROD)
CMAC104473836(UROD)
MUI104545222(UROD)
BREG104630224(UROD)
FGA104083225(UROD)
GSTE104256803(UROD)
LDI104354998(UROD)
MNB103777876(UROD)
OHA104339526(UROD)
NNT104400049(UROD)
SHAB115611504(UROD)
DPUB104301567(UROD) 104301627
PGUU104464585(UROD)
ACAR104532103(UROD)
CPEA104396801(UROD)
AVIT104281464(UROD)
CVF104286273(UROD)
RTD128913418(UROD)
CUCA104057554(UROD)
TEO104376097(UROD)
BRHI104499854(UROD)
AAM106496571(UROD)
AROW112975971(UROD)
NPD112959573(UROD)
TGT104580624(UROD)
DNE112985604(UROD)
SCAM104147979(UROD)
ASN102385151(UROD)
AMJ109283629(UROD)
CPOO109307406(UROD)
GGN109286732(UROD)
CMY102935316(UROD)
CCAY125641048(UROD)
DCC119860232(UROD)
CPIC101931507(UROD)
TST117881726(UROD)
CABI116838961(UROD)
MRV120370164(UROD)
ACS100559063(urod)
ASAO132773853(UROD)
PVT110073761(UROD)
SUND121928320(UROD)
PBI103063771(UROD)
PMUR107283420(UROD)
CTIG120310804(UROD)
TSR106548835(UROD)
PGUT117664141(UROD)
APRI131194356(UROD)
PTEX113440684(UROD)
NSS113410966(UROD)
VKO123029232(UROD)
PMUA114599087(UROD)
PRAF128415859(UROD)
ZVI118088692(UROD)
HCG128323010(UROD)
GJA107107908(UROD)
STOW125432904(UROD)
EMC129331291(UROD)
XLA414506(urod.S) 444410(urod.L)
XTR496978(urod)
NPR108803093(UROD)
RTEM120921876(UROD)
BBUF120979432(UROD)
BGAR122943356(UROD)
MUO115471546(UROD)
GSH117346814(UROD)
DRE30617(urod)
SRX107714848 107729049
SANH107674254 107679325
SGH107586459(urod) 107602521
CCAR109067003(urod) 109067006
CAUA113045562 113117503
CGIB127951587 128029307
PTET122360200(urod)
LROH127176828(urod)
OMC131530520(urod)
PPRM120482174(urod)
RKG130089363(urod)
MAMB125251682(urod)
CIDE127521901
MASI127440472 127442371
TROS130554499(urod)
TDW130415762(urod)
MANU129442189(urod)
IPU108280444
IFU128624386(urod)
PHYP113543070(urod)
SMEO124402926(urod)
TFD113640229(urod)
TVC132848155(urod)
TRN134302528(urod)
AMEX103026230(urod)
CMAO118797340(urod)
EEE113571969(urod)
CHAR105900658(urod)
TRU101073093(urod)
TFS130539104(urod)
TNGGSTEN00032672G001
LCO104929982(urod)
NCC104965291(urod)
TBEN117488973(urod)
CGOB115022953(urod)
PGEO117462887(urod)
GACU117553292(urod)
EMAC134866573(urod)
ELY117271449(urod)
EFO125901953(urod)
PLEP121951650(urod)
SLUC116042026(urod)
ECRA117954557(urod)
ESP116699480(urod)
PFLV114565331(urod)
GAT120816258(urod)
PPUG119209840(urod)
AFB129094504(urod)
CLUM117746610(urod)
PSWI130197930(urod)
MSAM119902530(urod)
SCHU122886574(urod)
CUD121520636(urod)
ALAT119011834(urod)
MZE101478159(urod)
ONL100691485(urod)
OAU116313153(urod)
OLA101169315(urod)
OML112147319(urod)
CSAI133453006(urod)
XMA102232458(urod)
XCO114145991(urod)
XHE116722311(urod)
PRET103478917(urod)
PFOR103151543(urod)
PLAI106961742(urod)
PMEI106925321(urod)
GAF122841535(urod)
PPRL129361760(urod)
CVG107091674(urod)
CTUL119793302(urod)
GMU124869482(urod)
NFU107384208(urod)
KMR108238652(urod)
ALIM106514932(urod)
NWH119414928(urod)
AOCE111580725(urod)
MCEP125011475(uroD)
CSEM103396667(urod)
POV109637321(urod)
SSEN122766733(urod)
HHIP117778260(urod)
HSP118118237(urod)
PPLT128454063(urod)
SMAU118310755(urod)
LCF108883971
SDU111239124(urod)
SLAL111653458(urod)
XGL120799515(urod)
HCQ109515498(urod)
SSCV125985074
SBIA133510901(urod)
PEE133412069(urod)
PTAO133488589(urod)
BPEC110170366(urod)
MALB109962685(urod)
BSPL114845043(urod)
SJO128368850(urod)
SASA100195213(dcup) 106569255
STRU115157026 115169752
OTW112226930 112260482
OMY110508716 110530331
OGO124009621 124040942(urod)
ONE115103074 115114433
OKI109871714 109875064
OKE118394667 118402096
SALP111957272 111979710
SNH120019985 120055538
CCLU121535233 121581507
ELS105022706(urod)
SFM108935275(urod)
PKI111846012(urod)
AANG118230121(urod)
LOC102692286(urod)
PSPA121326387 121330894(urod)
ARUT117403909 117416964
PSEX120543509(urod)
LCM102349216(UROD)
CMK103182795(urod)
RTP109929405(urod)
CPLA122547272(urod)
HOC132819126(urod)
LERI129700866(urod)
PMRN116951998(UROD)
LRJ133349816(UROD)
BFO118431811
BBEL109483573
CIN100182622
SCLV120347303
SPU579081
LPIC129270685
APLC110982787
ARUN117298031
AJC117106303
SKO100372629
DMEDmel_CG1818(Urod)
DER6543324
DSE6608372
DSIDsimw501_GD10665(Dsim_GD10665)
DYADyak_GE19288(Dyak_Updo)
DAN6495326
DSR110176506
DPO4805111
DPE6592571
DMN108158806 117188311
DWI6641003
DGR6568925
DMODmoj_GI18416
DAZ108617463
DNV108653239
DHE111592128
DVI6626733
CCAT101459138
BOD106626811
BDR105228374
RZE108366827 108374662
AOQ129245707
TDA119677481 119684502
MDE101890106 131802878
SCAC106084064
LCQ111678287
LSQ119603502
GFS119644333 119644335
ECOE129941845
CLON129606333
HIS119654303
AGA1280765
ACOZ120956686
AARA120902237
AMER121599467
ASTE118507086
AFUN125770208
AMOU128310476
AALI118462740
AAG5568261
AALB109421146
ASUA134223905
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ010693
CNS116341582
BCOO119086037
AME726501
ACER108001415
ALAB122720232
ADR102679973
AFLR100865886
BIM100744653
BBIF117210383
BVK117232472
BVAN117156182
BTER100643761
BAFF126922152
BPYO122567687
BPAS132912600
FVI122532056
CCAL108626727
OBB114875704
OLG117603106
MGEN117217675
NMEA116426533
CGIG122398800
SOC105202006
MPHA105838500
AEC105148728
ACEP105627062
PBAR105427693
VEM105562549
HST105180465
DQU106741357
CFO105255631
FEX115240332
LHU105672346
PGC109861459
OBO105280705
PCF106789876
PFUC122517198
VPS122628288
VCRB124424684
VVE124948249
NVI100123708
CSOL105363096
TPRE106653617
LHT122511282
LBD127290723
MDL103573356
CGLO123267430
FAS105264240
DAM107044714
AGIF122860220
CINS118068623
VCAN122416977
CCIN107270723
DSM124413552
NPT124221133
NFB124184839
NLO107226882
NVG124306910
AROA105686010
TCA661186
DPA109533805
SOY115875465
AGRG126748834
ATD109608793
CSET123318632
AGB108906280
LDC111514067
DVV126893431
NVL108567072
APLN108736813
PPYR116170919 116170986
OTU111414169
BMOR101742739
BMAN114245027
MSEX115449796
DPLKGM_216005
BANY112056672
MJU123866110
NIQ126768203
VCD124544167
MCIX123670381
PMAC106708912
PPOT106100607
PXU106123476
PRAP110997981
PBX123715607
PNAP125061552
ZCE119833228
CCRC123691961
LSIN126969775
AAGE121729180
HAW110372329
HZE124632206
TNL113508348
SLIU111358448
OFU114352082
ATRA106131112
GMW113523386
PXY105392519
PGW126366493
LGLY125228938
CFEL113384596
CCRN123300680
API100162932
DNX107168283
AGS114122567
RMD113554918
ACOO126840482
DVT126906252
BTAB109044346
DCI103513590 103519932
CLEC106666467
HHAL106690687
NLU111053597
HVI124362497
MQU128989944
PHUPhum_PHUM523100
FOC113212486
TPAL117645233
ZNE110827046
CSEC111875604
SGRE126298681
IEL124160917
FCD110856704
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_299574
DPZ124337522
PVM113820346
PJA122247127
PCHN125025666
PMOO119577230
HAME121875794
PCLA123756262
PTRU123518645
ESN126987678
MNZ135214781
HAZT108683259
EAF111705094
TCF131877801
PPOI119111756
VDE111248325
VJA111261093
TUT107366840
DPTE113795565
DFR124495901
CSCU111614501
PTEP107456555
ABRU129968871
UDV129222366
SDM118201436
LPOL106476353
PMEO129593554
HROHELRODRAFT_191893
LGILOTGIDRAFT_205092
PVUL126819167
PCAN112554192
BGT106068910
GAE121375053
HRF124134631
HRJ124261947
CRG105347428
MYI110452530
PMAX117325917
MCAF127709133
MMER123524034
RPHI132732517
DPOL127862424
MAEA128213085 128213134
OBI106868090
OSN115216513 115228414
LJP135471112
LAK106168516 106178129
SMMSmp_143740
OVIT265_01839
EGLEGR_01235
LLON135486094
NVE5507525
EPA110234722
ATEN116294833
ADF107353635 107354830
AMIL114961336
PDAM113676865
SPIS111323111
DGT114536297
XEN124434935
HMG100213262
HSY130630627
RES135694615
TADTRIADDRAFT_27497 TRIADDRAFT_27704
AQU100641727
ATHAT2G40490(HEME2) AT3G14930(HEME1)
ALY9315940 9318969
CRB17889606 17891980
CSAT104745775 104765312 104777001 104779652 104782530 104785353 104792914
EUSEUTSA_v10016760mg
BRP103865812 103869973
BNA106391606 106401372 106423544 106447524
BOE106295818 106337806 106343058
RSZ108849514 108856315
THJ104803195 104815572
CPAP110812492 110819328
CIT102620910 102624636
CICCICLE_v10021020mg CICLE_v10031799mg
PVY116109283 116129680
MINC123192622 123221452 123224711
TCC18587413 18594181
GRA105766344 105770458 105778185
GHI107897251 107898607 107904438 107904738 107918050
GAB108450158 108453099
HSYR120127930 120131423 120154538 120155413 120155457 120157705 120172273 120175719 120180571 120207992
DZI111275910 111293965 111297881
EGR104448542 104454453
GMX100800753 100803496 100807032 100817154
GSJ114377545 114380514 114382726 114397543
PVUPHAVU_001G248800g PHAVU_005G065500g
VRA106756601 106778141
VAR108329098 108334493 108347602
VUN114164330 114186306
VUM124836025 124849099
CCAJ109804101 109811933
APRC113849670 113854608
MTR11416440 11419047
TPRA123894860 123895052
CAM101490067 101496596
PSAT127084072 127086208
VVO131632211 131638043 131653419 131661994
LJALj0g3v0271849.1(Lj0g3v0271849.1) Lj0g3v0271849.2(Lj0g3v0271849.2) Lj0g3v0271849.3(Lj0g3v0271849.3) Lj0g3v0326149.1(Lj0g3v0326149.1) Lj0g3v0326149.2(Lj0g3v0326149.2) Lj3g3v2986080.1(Lj3g3v2986080.1)
ADU107459867 107464516 107496950
AIP107608919 107613888 107620648 107636431 107643700 110265088
AHF112702300 112703608 112710181 112742578 112750265 112762528 112763721 112771731
LANG109348104 109360481
PCIN129296162 129298358 129299315 129313775
QSAO6P43_001040 O6P43_014823 O6P43_029184
FVE101298098 101299710
RCN112168103 112183118
PPER18781451 18784779
PMUM103326109 103332868
PAVI110758201 110765871
PDUL117617523 117626357
MDM103406437 103432899 103444879 103448768
MSYL126589942 126616758 126622217 126627890
PXB103926881 103932108 103953762 103953783 103958685
ZJU107412933 107413960
MNT21395533 21401618 21401621
CSAV115697867 115706149
CSV101212208 101212245
CMO103492953 103496724
BHJ120067527 120081873
MCHA111012871 111015893
CMAX111482602 111482666 111491299
CMOS111437623 111447087 111447362
CPEP111785650 111801269 111804204 111810739
RCU8259526 8264773
MEAN126660979 126669811
JCU105637012 105649202
HBR110645834 110659861 110668078 110669101
MESC110611944 110619094 110625180
POP18095486 7453573
PEU105116585 105117340 105139369
PALZ118042921 118043390
JRE108991894 109004766 109012237
CILL122281321 122289179 122292575 122301556
CAVE132176390 132188364
QSU111999934 112009296 112023996 112024152
QLO115955986 115957996
TWL119989299 120000053 120014389
VVI100252130 100257034
VRI117909269 117929168
SLY101250511 101260578
SPEN107002446 107023191
SOT102582223 102584336
SSTN125851136 125865694 125872908
SDUL129876132 129899172
CANN107845519 107875768
LBB132629085 132638107
NTA107765624 107768723 107800512 107807289 107813684(DCUP) 107829118
NSY104220438 104220900 104225045
NTO104104303 104107853 104114447
NAU109210063 109228730 109241260
INI109187509 109188067
ITR116009844 116023152
SIND105166996 105176937
OEU111370830 111395569 111397665
EGT105960395 105970410
SSPL121802328 121802758 121808581 121809678 121809928
SMIL131012076 131012077 131020916
SHIS125191929 125195912
APAN127245860 127261092
HAN110904940 110923153
ECAD122581162 122592885
LSV111883992 111921209
CCAV112508017 112515849
DCR108196658 108226397
CSIN114262818 114306111
RVL131300939 131331528
AEW130752099 130762713 130789515 130792335
BVG104891390 104908426
SOE110774833 110786791
CQI110699008 110713578 110716634 110716810 110733554
ATRI130804276 130816106 130824340
MOF131146428 131155964 131165525
NNU104592094 104594534
MING122062138 122065548 122080662
TSS122663997 122671093
PSOM113299183 113310709 113322501 113358403
OSA4326635(OsJ_02650) 4332771(OsJ_10762)
DOSAOs01t0622300-01(Os01g0622300) Os03t0337600-01(Os03g0337600) Os03t0340001-01(Os03g0340001)
OBR102703195 102713954
OGL127759957 127766564
BDI100822473 100835226
ATS109758668 109761466
TDC119268421 119276309 119285624 119296214
TAES123061522 123070166 123078601 123085806 123092198 123097534
TUA125544155 125551714
LPER127294891 127342993
LRD124660758 124661051 124665369 124702409
SBI8054902 8082327
ZMA100192850 100383208 118473148 118473149 118473150 542606
SITA101753108 101782983
SVS117838253 117858775
PVIR120652437 120673431 120692711 120707461
PHAI112874565 112893638
PDA103702113 103718538
EGU105040768 105044798 105057190
MUS103971242 103974450 103988719
ZOF122027209 122029587 122050966 122055540
DCT110104034 110106034 114578968
PEQ110030747 110035861
AOF109820089 109844341
MSIN131245115 131253568
NCOL116249010 116267087
ATR18432749 18433574 18437336
SMOSELMODRAFT_231982 SELMODRAFT_235444 SELMODRAFT_408952 SELMODRAFT_438672
PPP112285733 112295649
CRECHLRE_02g076300v5 CHLRE_11g467700v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_74033(urod1) VOLCADRAFT_83541(urod2)
MNGMNEG_3411
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_11046 COCSUDRAFT_36798
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_32323 CHLNCDRAFT_48884
APROF751_1397 F751_6135
OLUOSTLU_17656 OSTLU_18446 OSTLU_31578
OTAOT_ostta05g01070 OT_ostta12g02460 OT_ostta17g00130
BPGBathy03g01110 Bathy06g01930 Bathy07g02300
MISMICPUN_104963(HEME2) MICPUN_54920(HEME4) MICPUN_96206(HEME1)
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_23171(HEME2) MICPUCDRAFT_49908(HEME1) MICPUCDRAFT_64427(HEME4)
CMECYME_CME194C
GSLGasu_52210
CCPCHC_T00008531001
SCEYDR047W(HEM12)
SEUBDI49_0243
SPAOSPAR_D02650
AGOAGOS_AGL210C
ERCEcym_2676
KLAKLLA0_F11770g
KMXKLMA_20181(HEM12)
LTHKLTH0C04994g
VPOKpol_1071p16
ZROZYRO0G12518g
CGR2888787(GVI51_H08261)
NCSNCAS_0A10690(NCAS0A10690)
NDINDAI_0A05610(NDAI0A05610)
TPFTPHA_0M01240(TPHA0M01240)
TBLTBLA_0G03210(TBLA0G03210)
TGBHG536_0C03620
TDLTDEL_0D03320(TDEL0D03320)
KAFKAFR_0H01360(KAFR0H01360)
KNGKNAG_0H01140(KNAG0H01140)
ZMKHG535_0A03440
PPAPAS_chr3_0954
DHADEHA2F06402g
PICPICST_46716(HEM12)
PGUPGUG_01390
SPAASPAPADRAFT_149827
LELPVL30_003463(HEM12)
CALCAALFM_C210860CA(CaO19.5369)
CTPCTRG_02022
COTCORT_0C03480
CDUCD36_24510
CTEN18249317(HEM12)
YLIYALI0C01716g
CLUCLUG_04862
CLUSA9F13_03g03575
CAURCJI96_0003667
SLBAWJ20_2704(HEM12)
PKZC5L36_0E02840
BNNFOA43_001475(HEM12)
BBRXBRETT_001450(HEM12)
OPAHPODL_00522
SLUDSCDLUD_003720
NCRNCU02771
NTENEUTE1DRAFT93266(NEUTE1DRAFT_93266)
SMPSMAC_04821
PANPODANSg10028
PBELQC761_107570(HEM12)
PPSDQC762_107570(HEM12)
PPSPQC763_107570(HEM12)
PPSAQC764_107570(HEM12)
TTTTHITE_2121815
MTMMYCTH_2294991
CTHRCTHT_0053660
MGRMGG_01622
PPEIPpBr36_01142
PGRIPgNI_03871
TMNUCRPA7_3949
SSCKSPSK_06300
FGRFGSG_01361
FPUFPSE_11529
FPOAFPOAC1_001460
FVNFVRRES_01665
FVRFVEG_01496
FOXFOXG_17784
NHENECHADRAFT_89877
FFCNCS54_00048800
FKRNCS57_00046900
FMUJ7337_000534
TRETRIREDRAFT_58073
TRRM419DRAFT_80225
TATV25775367(TrAtP1_007998)
MAW19248893(HEM12)
MAJMAA_00242
MBRN26243253(HEM12)
PCHMVFPPC_05481
CMTCCM_06673
AMUSLMH87_012040
PLJ28885351(PLICBS_006919)
PTKZJDV02_001818(HEM12)
VALVDBG_04494
VDAVDAG_08717
CFJCFIO01_01361
CLUPCLUP02_06062
CHIGCH63R_01014
SAPOSAPIO_CDS3173
ELAUCREL1_11598
PFYPFICI_01873
SSLSS1G_14280
BFUBCIN_06g06300
MBEMBM_04898
PSCOLY89DRAFT_680390
GLZGLAREA_00746
ANIANIA_02733
AFMAFUA_1G05060
ACTACLA_029590
NFINFIA_019680
AORAO090003000803
ANGAn01g04250
AFVAFLA_000883
ALUCAKAW2_20566S(HEM12)
ACHEACHE_11692A(HEM12)
APUUAPUU_71055S(HEM12)
PCSN7525_010741
PDPPDIP_20010
POUPOX_e06999
TMFEYB26_008310
TRGTRUGW13939_00443
CIMCIMG_04886
CPWCPC735_069850
UREUREG_06663
PBLPAAG_00799
PBNPADG_04032
ABEARB_04597
TVETRV_00879
BGHBDBG_09013
PNOSNOG_04611
PTEPTT_09266
PTRR6346078(PtrM4_138510)
BZECOCCADRAFT_108608
BSCCOCSADRAFT_161504
BORCOCMIDRAFT_96180
AALTCC77DRAFT_1008148
ARABEKO05_0002409
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_100065
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_87905
FFUCLAFUR5_08701
CBETCB0940_04208
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_123589
NPAUCRNP2_1042
TMLGSTUM_00003545001
SPO2539032(hem12)
SOMSOMG_04546(hem12)
CNECNB00030
CNBCNBB5660
CNGCNAG_06799
CGICGB_B9680W
CDEUCNBG_6176
TMSTREMEDRAFT_68599
TASAA1Q1_07354
CCACCcaHIS019_0507140(HEM12)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_163388
DSQDICSQDRAFT_103470
PCOPHACADRAFT_250262
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_80910
HIRHETIRDRAFT_381980
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_112243 PUNSTDRAFT_132997
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_135147
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_119646
RSXRhiXN_03750
LBCLACBIDRAFT_191778
CCICC1G_01304
ABPAGABI1DRAFT38222(AGABI1DRAFT_38222)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT67655(AGABI2DRAFT_67655)
PCUBJR316_0004579
MPRMPER_03269
MRRMoror_1454
MOREE1B28_004078
SCMSCHCO_02624264(SCHCODRAFT_02624264)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_165094
SLASERLADRAFT_360097
WSEWALSEDRAFT_38960
WICJ056_000268
UMAUMAG_06159
PFPPFL1_06781
SGRAEX895_003644
MGLMGL_2316
MRTMRET_0196
MSYMMSY001_2025
PGRPGTG_08867
PTRCPtA15_15A268 PtA15_7A308
PSTRPst134EA_027967
MLRMELLADRAFT_50583
SREPTSG_12432
DDIDDB_G0292294(hemE)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_150614
DFADFA_03753(hemE)
ACANACA1_333350
PFAPF3D7_0607300
PFDPFDG_00348
PFHPFHG_01671
PREIPRSY57_0605900
PGABPGSY75_0607300
PYOPY17X_0107400
PCBPCHAS_0106500
PBEPBANKA_0105900
PVVPVVCY_0100720
PKNPKNH_1143000
PVXPVX_113530
PCYPCYB_114920
PMALPMUG01_11055600(UROD)
PRELPRELSG_1141000(UROD)
PCOTPCOAH_00036280
TGOTGME49_289940
BBESBESB_020150
TETTTHERM_00047580
PTMGSPATT00006394001 GSPATT00006816001 GSPATT00009707001
SMINv1.2.031223.t1(symbB.v1.2.031223.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_16140(hemE) PHATRDRAFT_19188(HemE_2)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_216482(UROD4) FRACYDRAFT_224546(UROD3) FRACYDRAFT_268500(UROD2)
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_270346 THAPSDRAFT_719
AAFAURANDRAFT_12414 AURANDRAFT_30614
PIFPITG_00566
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_354807
SPARSPRG_14821 SPRG_16671
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_361296(UROD1) EMIHUDRAFT_435069(UROD2)
GTTGUITHDRAFT_154354 GUITHDRAFT_76641
ECOb3997(hemE)
ECJJW3961(hemE)
ECDECDH10B_4186(hemE)
EBWBWG_3657(hemE)
ECOKECMDS42_3435(hemE)
ECOCC3026_21590(hemE)
ECEZ5572(hemE)
ECSECs_4920(hemE)
ECFECH74115_5466(hemE)
ETWECSP_5067(hemE)
ELXCDCO157_4661(hemE)
EOIECO111_4814(hemE)
EOJECO26_5106(hemE)
EOHECO103_4746(hemE)
ECOOECRM13514_5118(hemE)
ECOHECRM13516_4854(hemE)
ESLO3K_23870(hemE)
ESOO3O_01475(hemE)
ESMO3M_23790(hemE)
ECKEC55989_4482(hemE)
ECGE2348C_4304(hemE)
EOKG2583_4815(hemE)
ELRECO55CA74_23045(hemE)
ELHETEC_4257
ECWEcE24377A_4540(hemE)
EUNUMNK88_4838(hemE)
ECPECP_4210
ENAECNA114_3426(hemE)
ECOSEC958_5108(hemE)
ECVAPECO1_2478(hemE)
ECOAAPECO78_00750
ECXEcHS_A4231(hemE)
ECMEcSMS35_4445(hemE)
ECYECSE_4285
ECRECIAI1_4212(hemE)
ECQECED1_4704(hemE)
EUMECUMN_4521(hemE)
ECTECIAI39_4387(hemE)
EOCCE10_4677(hemE)
EBRECB_03874(hemE)
ECOBC3029_01620(hemE)
EBLECD_03874(hemE)
EBEB21_03827(hemE)
EBDECBD_4035
ECIUTI89_C3822(hemE)
EIHECOK1_4473(hemE)
ECZECS88_4458(hemE)
ECCc4954(hemE)
ELOEC042_4364(hemE)
ELNNRG857_19945(hemE)
ESEECSF_3851
ECLEcolC_4028
EKOEKO11_4324
EKFKO11_02385(hemE)
EABECABU_c45130(hemE)
EDHEcDH1_3997
EDJECDH1ME8569_3857(hemE)
ELUUM146_16680(hemE)
ELWECW_m4356(hemE)
ELLWFL_21200(hemE)
ELCi14_4544(hemE)
ELDi02_4544(hemE)
ELPP12B_c4109(hemE)
ELFLF82_0979(hemE)
ECOLLY180_20960(hemE)
ECOIECOPMV1_02791(hemE)
ECOJP423_22155(hemE)
EFEEFER_3757(hemE)
EALEAKF1_ch1919c(hemE)
EMAC1192_18265
ESZFEM44_11720(hemE)
ERUYOSH18_14325(hemE)
STYSTY3718(hemE)
STTt3464(hemE)
SEXSTBHUCCB_36430
SENTTY21A_17510(hemE)
STMSTM4167(hemE)
SEOSTM14_5008(hemE)
SEVSTMMW_41201
SEYSL1344_4106(hemE)
SEMSTMDT12_C43040(hemE)
SEJSTMUK_4151(hemE)
SEBSTM474_4353(hemE)
SEFUMN798_4514(hemE)
SETUSTU288_20940(hemE)
SETCCFSAN001921_19595(hemE)
SENRSTMDT2_40201(hemE)
SENDDT104_41641(hemE)
SENICY43_21755(hemE)
SEENSE451236_00065(hemE)
SPTSPA4004(hemE)
SEKSSPA3719
SPQSPAB_05157
SEISPC_3998(hemE)
SECSCH_4048(hemE)
SEHSeHA_C4498(hemE)
SHBSU5_0246
SENHCFSAN002069_11280(hemE)
SEEHSEEH1578_07015(hemE)
SEESNSL254_A4500(hemE)
SENNSN31241_45300
SEWSeSA_A4378(hemE)
SEASeAg_B4411(hemE)
SENSQ786_20410(hemE)
SEDSeD_A4574(hemE)
SEGSG3439(hemE)
SELSPUL_3417(hemE)
SEGASPUCDC_3403(hemE)
SETSEN3953(hemE)
SENAAU38_20455(hemE)
SENOAU37_20470(hemE)
SENVAU39_20490(hemE)
SENQAU40_22870(hemE)
SENLIY59_20960(hemE)
SENJCFSAN001992_12925(hemE)
SEECCFSAN002050_03650(hemE)
SEEBSEEB0189_021525(hemE)
SEEPI137_16330(hemE)
SENBBN855_42330(hemE)
SENEIA1_20265(hemE)
SENCSEET0819_04630(hemE)
SESSARI_03490
SBGSBG_3641(hemE)
SBZA464_4179
SBVN643_18355(hemE)
SALZEOS98_21495
SFLSF4069(hemE)
SFXS3666(hemE)
SFVSFV_4069(hemE)
SFNSFy_5828
SFSSFyv_5895
SFTNCTC1_04416(hemE)
SSNSSON_4170(hemE)
SBOSBO_4018(hemE)
SBCSbBS512_E4488(hemE)
SDYSDY_3729(hemE)
SDZAsd1617_04920
SHQA0259_01575(hemE)
ENCECL_00258
ENLA3UG_01295(hemE)
ECLGEC036_02470
ECLEECNIH2_01940(hemE)
ECLNECNIH4_01265(hemE)
ECLIECNIH5_01490(hemE)
ECLXLI66_01335(hemE)
ECLYLI62_01745(hemE)
ECLZLI64_01470(hemE)
ECLOENC_01260
EHMAB284_24070(hemE)
EXFBFV63_01315
ECLAECNIH3_01480(hemE)
ECLCECR091_01480(hemE)
EAUDI57_17410(hemE)
EKBBFV64_01010
ENOECENHK_01230(hemE)
EECEcWSU1_00224(hemE)
ELGBH714_16290
ECANCWI88_01245
ERNBFV67_01075
ECLSLI67_002050(hemE)
ECHGFY206_01210(hemE)
ESHC1N69_01140
EPTHWQ17_11780(hemE)
ENTEnt638_0210
EASEntas_0232
ENRH650_16570(hemE)
ENXNI40_001035(hemE)
ENFAKI40_4711(hemE)
LNICWR52_11405
EBGFAI37_05470(hemE)
ENDA4308_08245(hemE)
ENZG0034_01035(hemE)
ENSHWQ15_09645(hemE)
ENKLOC22_12155(hemE)
EHUD5067_0022035(hemE)
EMORL6Y89_01150(hemE)
ENBELK40_01860
EQUOM418_01085(hemE)
EPUQVH39_01110(hemE)
EDYF0320_01010(hemE)
ESAESA_03676
CSKES15_3616(hemE)
CSZCSSP291_17045(hemE)
CSJCSK29544_00646
CCONAFK62_01755(hemE)
CDMAFK67_01720(hemE)
CSIP262_05383
CMJAFK66_018370(hemE)
CUIAFK65_01665(hemE)
CMWAFK63_16890(hemE)
CTUCTU_03080(hemE)
KPNKPN_04379(hemE)
KPUKP1_0237(hemE)
KPMKPHS_02160
KPPA79E_4808
KPHKPNIH24_01180(hemE)
KPZKPNIH27_01205(hemE)
KPVKPNIH29_01170(hemE)
KPWKPNIH30_01205(hemE)
KPYKPNIH31_01200(hemE)
KPGKPNIH32_01210(hemE)
KPCKPNIH10_01175(hemE)
KPQKPR0928_01180(hemE)
KPTVK055_3095(hemE)
KPOKPN2242_24845(hemE)
KPRKPR_0317(hemE)
KPJN559_4918
KPID364_22300(hemE)
KPAKPNJ1_05218
KPSKPNJ2_00438
KPXPMK1_01862(hemE)
KPBFH42_18255(hemE)
KPNEKU54_025525(hemE)
KPNULI86_25365(hemE)
KPNKBN49_4460(hemE)
KVAKvar_4863
KPEKPK_5295(hemE)
KPKA593_11985(hemE)
KVDKR75_09425
KVQSP68_16015
KOXKOX_07980(hemE)
KOEA225_0255
KOYJ415_01765(hemE)
KOMHR38_06630(hemE)
KMIVW41_18120(hemE)
KOKKONIH1_01495(hemE)
KOCAB185_05720(hemE)
KQUAVR78_05755
EAEEAE_08195(hemE)
EARCCG32360
KQVB8P98_26330
KLLBJF97_01345
KLWDA718_27805
KARLGL98_23775(hemE)
KGRJJJ10_26270(hemE)
KPASLUW96_08040(hemE)
KLCK7H21_26475(hemE)
KLMBWI76_01570
REEelectrica_04807(hemE)
RORRORB6_17530
RONTE10_03515(hemE)
RAODSD31_24470
RTGNCTC13098_06929(hemE)
CROROD_37551(hemE)
CKOCKO_02989
CFDCFNIH1_07590(hemE)
CBRAA6J81_15700
CWECO701_20700
CYOCD187_22670
CPOTFOB25_09950(hemE)
CFQC2U38_24455
CSEDJY391_21075(hemE)
CAMAF384_22000(hemE)
CAFAL524_04775
CIFAL515_02635
CFARCI104_23700
CIRC2U53_11355
CIEAN232_02945
CPARCUC49_20630
CTELGBC03_06215(hemE)
CITZE4Z61_15705(hemE)
CARSE1B03_02420(hemE)
CIXM4I31_22370(hemE)
CIBHF677_022315(hemE)
CENSP2W74_21755(hemE)
HDEHDEF_2274(hemE)
SECTA359_08770
EBTEBL_c37100(hemE)
CNTJT31_11235(hemE)
CEMLH23_06475(hemE)
CENLH86_06405(hemE)
CLAPNCTC11466_04341(hemE)
PGELG71_01805(hemE)
ESCEntcl_4162
KLEAO703_01125(hemE)
KSAC813_14090
KORAWR26_25325(hemE)
KRDA3780_00570 A3780_26000(hemE)
KCOBWI95_00680
KOTEH164_21050
KPSEIP581_01200(hemE)
KOBHF650_22970(hemE)
KOOO9K67_23245(hemE)
KOUC0557_27690
KIENCTC12125_03505(hemE)
KASKATP_42730(hemE)
KLUK7B04_03600(hemE)
KCYRIN60_21370(hemE)
ICPICMP_523(hemE)
LAXAPT61_21135(hemE)
LEIC2U54_05985
LEHC3F35_10590
LEEDVA44_01030
LERGNG29_00995(hemE)
LEAGNG26_01020(hemE)
LPNUKQ929_19495(hemE)
LEYDVA43_16520
LAZA8A57_01260
LEFLJPFL01_0210
LEWDAI21_03250
BUFD8682_14230
BAGEBADSM9389_39150
BFTMNO13_23060(hemE)
BSELRHD99_22480(hemE)
SYMK6K13_22450(hemE)
AHNNCTC12129_04649(hemE_1)
ASUBNLZ15_20850(hemE)
YREHEC60_19135(hemE)
SGOEA8O29_021305(hemE)
KINAB182_23750(hemE)
PDZHHA33_00755(hemE)
METYMRY16398_53630(hemE)
IZHFEM41_07060(hemE)
PTFPROFFT_A_01550(hemE)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2782(hemE)
PSGCG163CM_33180(hemE)
SCOLKFZ77_17955(hemE)
PVJLMA04_13645(hemE)
SUPEP0H77_21485(hemE)
TOEQMG90_20710(hemE)
EBFD782_4272
EBCC2U52_06680
EBUCUC76_14200
EBBF652_3657
PSTSE05_00860
YPEYPO3734(hemE)
YPKy0496(hemE)
YPHYPC_0518(hemE)
YPAYPA_3607
YPNYPN_0231
YPMYP_3097(hemE)
YPPYPDSF_3732
YPGYpAngola_A0459(hemE)
YPZYPZ3_3295(hemE)
YPTA1122_07180(hemE)
YPDYPD4_3287(hemE)
YPXYPD8_3287
YPWCH59_1658(hemE)
YPJCH55_3292(hemE)
YPVBZ15_3991(hemE)
YPLCH46_1342(hemE)
YPSYPTB0294(hemE)
YPOBZ17_2279(hemE)
YPIYpsIP31758_3849(hemE)
YPYYPK_0351
YPBYPTS_0315
YPQDJ40_2117(hemE)
YPUBZ21_3661(hemE)
YPRBZ20_1820(hemE)
YPCBZ23_3933(hemE)
YPFBZ19_3764(hemE)
YENYE0297(hemE)
YEPYE105_C0298
YEYY11_35051
YELLC20_04932
YEWCH47_3180(hemE)
YETCH48_2005(hemE)
YEFFORC2_3808
YEEYE5303_43431(hemE)
YSIBF17_09560(hemE)
YALAT01_2168(hemE)
YFRAW19_2899(hemE)
YINCH53_2105(hemE)
YKRCH54_2890(hemE)
YROCH64_2894(hemE)
YRUBD65_1639(hemE)
YRBUGYR_08725(hemE)
YAKACZ76_07415(hemE)
YMADA391_21330
YHID5F51_01600
YCAF0T03_20075(hemE)
YMOHRD69_03645(hemE)
YASN0H69_20400(hemE)
YKIHRD70_02710(hemE)
YEGPL78_06825(hemE)
SMARSM39_4214(hemE)
SMACSMDB11_4391(hemE)
SMWSMWW4_v1c02930(hemE)
SPESpro_0287
SRRSerAS9_0249
SRLSOD_c02480(hemE)
SRYM621_01260(hemE)
SPLYQ5A_001370(hemE)
SRSSerAS12_0249
SRASerAS13_0248
SSZSCc_719(hemE)
SMAFD781_0265
SLQM495_25080(hemE)
SERFL085_05850
SERSSERRSCBI_01325(hemE)
SFWWN53_09965(hemE)
SFGAV650_01030(hemE)
SRZAXX16_0253
SERMCLM71_01445
SQUE4343_14770(hemE)
SFJSAMEA4384070_0277(hemE)
SOFNCTC11214_02096(hemE)
SSURATE40_022210
SURIJ0X03_22545(hemE)
SRHZFO014_08535(hemE)
SENPKHA73_21845(hemE)
SNEMNLX84_01230(hemE)
SNEVOI978_05090(hemE)
SGRISGBXF1_00311(hemE)
SFOZ042_13565(hemE)
RAHRahaq_4123
RACEJHW33_14965(hemE)
RAQRahaq2_4231
RAAQ7S_20950(hemE)
ROXBV494_18405
RVCJ9880_06100(hemE)
RBONQNM34_20925(hemE)
RIUI2123_00275(hemE)
GQUAWC35_10035(hemE)
FSMCCS41_10275
EAMEGXP68_19735(hemE)
RBADH2866_09490(hemE)
RCBO1V66_15815(hemE)
CARUP0E69_18430(hemE)
NIGC1N62_15960
SERASer39006_002285
SERQCWC46_02285
ECAECA0235(hemE)
PATREV46_01275(hemE)
PATOGZ59_02600(hemE)
PCTPC1_0219
PCCPCC21_002250
PCVBCS7_01030(hemE)
PWAPecwa_0223
PPARA8F97_17260
PECW5S_0234
PWSA7983_06355 A7983_12690
PPOABJK05_17755
PBRAB5S52_20685
PPUJE2566_01330(hemE)
PARII2D83_20765(hemE)
PAQUDMB82_0001060(hemE)
PVZOA04_02650(hemE)
PPAVLOZ86_02050(hemE)
PQUIG609_001110(hemE)
PPOOLW347_01400(hemE)
PCACOI450_16630(hemE)
PACBM9782_03430(hemE)
PCOAPJ912_14290(hemE)
DDDDda3937_00238(hemE)
DZEDd1591_3867
DDCDd586_0233
DZCW909_01190(hemE)
DSOA4U42_10360(hemE)
CEDLH89_10980(hemE)
DFNCVE23_01285
DDQDDI_4561
DAQDAQ1742_00308(hemE)
DICDpoa569_000215(hemE)
DLCO1Q98_10230(hemE)
DDADd703_3713
BGJAWC36_03805 AWC36_06145 AWC36_17150(hemE)
BRBEH207_16420
BNGEH206_21135
BIZHC231_12775 HC231_22320(hemE)
PRODPCO85_01455(hemE)
LBQCKQ53_06260
LPOPI6N93_15935(hemE)
SGLSG0138
SODSant_3913(hemE)
SLIGGTU79_28155(hemE)
EAMEAMY_0256(hemE)
EAYEAM_0243(hemE)
ETAETA_01740(hemE)
EPYEpC_02640(hemE)
EPREPYR_00275(hemE)
EBIEbC_02710(hemE)
ERJEJP617_13590(hemE)
EPECI789_17280
EHDERCIPSTX3056_222(hemE)
ERWIGN242_19710(hemE)
ETPLU633_01465(hemE)
ERPLJN55_21675(hemE)
ETORIN69_20910(hemE)
EGEEM595_3242(hemE)
WBRhemE
WGLWIGMOR_0247(hemE)
PAMPANA_0222(hemE)
PLFPANA5342_4203(hemE)
PAJPAJ_3383(hemE)
PAQPAGR_g4054
PVAPvag_3476(hemE)
PAGGAL522_05500
PAOPat9b_0218
KLNLH22_01115(hemE)
PANTPSNIH1_06705(hemE)
PANPPSNIH2_19495(hemE)
PAGCBEE12_07895
PSTWDSJ_01900
PALHB1H58_09055
PANSFCN45_01180(hemE)
PEYEE896_17950(hemE)
PDISD8B20_01025
PERLAC65_00810(hemE)
PJIKTJ90_17920(hemE)
PANOOJ965_19745(hemE)
KPIEN5580_17020(hemE)
PALFK6R05_17570(hemE)
PPHOCTZ24_01195
PDIPKFZ74_18450(hemE)
PGZC2E15_19895
PCDC2E16_19310
MINTC7M51_03118(hemE)
MTHIC7M52_03875(hemE)
MHANK6958_18730(hemE)
TCIA7K98_18335
TPTYNCTC11468_00202(hemE)
TATUEFZ10_00570
PLUplu0489(hemE)
PLUMA4R40_02400(hemE)
PAYPAU_00400(hemE)
PTTVY86_05690(hemE)
PAKHB0X70_02340
PLUICE143_02325
PMRPMI2774(hemE)
PMIBBB2000_2785(hemE)
PVLAOB99_15125(hemE)
PVGCRN77_05720
PHAUPH4a_05450
PROTBTA34_15175
PCOLF1325_17395(hemE)
PCIBF9282_18040(hemE)
PPEEI6G31_11225(hemE)
PAPPQQS39_17030(hemE)
XBOXBJ1_4024(hemE)
XBVXBW1_0436(hemE)
XNEXNC1_0618(hemE)
XNMXNC2_0605(hemE)
XDOXDD1_3613(hemE)
XPOXPG1_3144(hemE)
XHOA9255_16820
XBUHGO23_01635(hemE)
XGRQL128_01820(hemE)
PSIS70_08515
PSXDR96_1474(hemE)
PSTABGK56_11565
PTHAOI982_14615(hemE)
PRGRB151_004160(hemE)
PALACO695_02835
PHEINCTC12003_00413(hemE)
PRQCYG50_14075(hemE)
PRJNCTC6933_00480(hemE)
PVCG3341_01805(hemE)
PMAGJI723_02180(hemE)
PHAGPZ638_01850(hemE)
PZJQS795_001650(hemE)
MMKMU9_710
ANSArsFIN_41390(hemE)
AEDE3U36_02070(hemE)
AETLDL57_14675(hemE)
AAPCQG404_13965(hemE)
MWIMNY66_01350(hemE)
EICNT01EI_0180
ETDETAF_0153
ETEETEE_1938(hemE)
ETRETAE_0180(hemE)
ETCETAC_00750
EDWQY76_01915(hemE)
EDLAAZ33_00805(hemE)
EHOA9798_15890
HAVAT03_02295(hemE)
HPARAL518_03300
OPODSM2777_01695(hemE)
LPVHYN51_11485
PRAGEKN56_17875
PFQQQ39_15860(hemE)
LRINCTC12151_00415(hemE)
GKNPVT67_16110(hemE)
HPRPARA_08740
HAYC3V42_02775
HPITNCTC13334_00096(hemE)
HPAAE5Q53_02390(hemE)
HSEML3077_00470(hemE)
HAPHAPS_0795(hemE)
HPAZK756_02645(hemE)
HPASJL26_02145(hemE)
HPAKJT17_11045(hemE)
GLECJD39_06490
HSOHS_1540(uroD)
HSMHSM_0564
PMUPM1734(uroD)
PMVPMCN06_2037(uroD)
PULNT08PM_2088
PMPPmu_20350(hemE)
PMULDR93_620(hemE)
PDAG4362423_01497(hemE)
PATLKGI96_03975(hemE)
PCAIK7G93_001952(hemE)
MSUMS0183(hemE)
BSUNA4G13_09430
MHTD648_20960
MHQD650_5250
MHATB824_6050
MHXMHH_c00570(hemE)
MHAEF382_05430(hemE)
MHAMJ450_04770(hemE)
MHAOJ451_05670(hemE)
MHALN220_11570(hemE)
MHAQWC39_02645(hemE)
MHAYVK67_02650(hemE)
MVRX781_4320
MVIX808_17260
MVGX874_16230
MVEX875_3790
MGRAA4G16_07075
MBOSICJ55_00265(hemE)
MPEGHV560_00155(hemE)
MANNGM695_00160(hemE)
APLAPL_0112(hemE)
APJAPJL_0113(hemE)
APAAPP7_0112(hemE)
ASUAsuc_1982
ASIASU2_06565(hemE)
ASSASU1_06630(hemE)
AEUACEE_06780(hemE)
APORDDU33_10490
AIOEXH44_03065(hemE)
ADPNCTC12871_01145(hemE)
ALIGNCTC10568_00131(hemE)
AGPNYR63_00585(hemE)
AGKNYR60_04970(hemE)
AAPNT05HA_1810
AAZADJ80_01800(hemE)
AATD11S_0685(hemE)
AAOANH9381_1017
AAND7S_00987(hemE)
AAHCF65_00970
AACNAANUM_0719
AACTACT75_04970(hemE)
ASEGNCTC10977_00324(hemE)
AGJJ5A60_08365(hemE)
GANUMN179_00884
GSSNYR30_01215(hemE)
BTOWQG_16370
BTREF542_5710
BTRHF543_6880
BTRAF544_16780
APAGEIA51_00910
AVTNCTC3438_00470(hemE)
RPNENCTC8284_00985(hemE)
RHEYFEE42_05610(hemE)
RHAEIHV77_09220(hemE)
OOIA6A10_07230
FCLA4G17_04290
BHUDA6A11_09445
MSEPCEP49_04545
PAETNCTC13378_02184(hemE)
XFAXF_1332
XFTPD_0580(hemE)
XFMXfasm12_0689
XFNXfasM23_0609
XFFXFLM_08395(hemE)
XFLP303_02475(hemE)
XFSD934_04150(hemE)
XFHXFHB_09075(hemE)
XTWAB672_03700(hemE)
XCCXCC2844(hemE)
XCBXC_1265
XCAxcc-b100_1312
XCPXCR_3220(hemE)
XCVXCV3163(heme)
XAXXACM_2948(hemE)
XACXAC3013(hemE)
XCIXCAW_03294(hemE)
XCTJ151_03199
XCJJ158_03178
XCUJ159_03174
XCNJ169_03197
XCWJ162_03178
XCRJ163_03174
XCMJ164_03174
XCFJ172_03190
XFUXFF4834R_chr16140(hemE)
XAOXAC29_15325(hemE)
XOMXOO1141(XOO1141)
XOOXOO1242(hemE)
XOPPXO_02179(hemE)
XOYAZ54_18295(hemE)
XORXOC_1387(hemE)
XOZBE73_16440(hemE)
XALXALC_2171
XSASB85_19725(hemE)
XTNFD63_13350(hemE)
XFRBER92_14695
XVEBJD12_05970
XPEBJD13_23780
XHRXJ27_05810
XGABI317_10920
XPHXppCFBP6546_20655(XppCFBP6546P_20655)
XVAC7V42_15425
XANAC801_15120(hemE)
XARXB05_09805(hemE)
XHYFZ025_03440
XCZEBN15_13095
XTHG4Q83_03695
XEUXSP_002930
XHDLMG31886_13420(hemE)
XPRMUG10_16795(hemE)
XAGHEP73_01320
XDYNYR95_07790(hemE)
XASHEP74_01248
XHAPG878_06930(hemE)
XRYQN244_06615(hemE)
SMLSmlt3622(hemE)
SMTSmal_3039
BUJBurJV3_3067
SMZSMD_3191(hemE)
SACZAOT14_26330(hemE)
STEKAXG53_04195(hemE)
SRHBAY15_2793
SLMBIZ42_04805
STENCCR98_15810
STEMCLM74_16125
STESMG068_15680
SINCDAIF1_31630(hemE)
SPAQSTNY_R32110
STEQICJ04_13045
SGENRKE57_15795(hemE)
SOUPDM29_02070(hemE)
SARCPDM28_14225(hemE)
PSUPsesu_0768
PSUWWQ53_12190(hemE)
PSDDSC_13310(hemE)
PMEXH4W19_09115
PJPLAG73_02610(hemE)
PDDMNQ95_10710(hemE)
PWIMWN52_14435(hemE)
LABLA76x_1523(hemE)
LAQGLA29479_753(hemE)
LCPLC55x_1275(hemE)
LGULG3211_1173(hemE)
LEZGLE_1147(hemE)
LEMLEN_3769(hemE)
LMBC9I47_0801
LYTDWG18_03070
LUEDCD74_00765
LYJFKV23_03770
LSOLGOY17_14825
LSXH8B22_02965
LAREHIV01_000065
LHXLYSHEL_18330(hemE)
LCASLYSCAS_18330(hemE)
LCICINQ41_10300
LAVIINQ42_09745
LLZLYB30171_00771(hemE)
LAUXLA521A_29230(hemE)
LYARDV84_00985(hemE)
LSYH8L67_02790(hemE)
LUMCNR27_13530
LUSE5843_04440
LUGFPZ22_04540
LFXLU699_13630(hemE)
LUJBGP89_07790
THESFHQ07_11675
THEHG7079_04250
TCNH9L16_01570
TBVH9L17_05200
THEXICG51_002054
XBCELE36_16200
FAUFraau_2916
FSGLQ771_03490(hemE)
FEDLQ772_04170(hemE)
RHDR2APBS1_0835
RGLCS053_04970
RTHLRK53_05610(hemE)
DJICH75_02035(hemE)
DJAHY57_19260(hemE)
DTXATSB10_37650
DYEEO087_15710
DCSISN74_03745
DTLH8F01_05605
DTADYST_04270
DKOI596_2368
LRZBJI69_12765
LPYFIV34_05875
LANHKR767_01680(hemE)
LFLIM816_04580
LAEGL2Y94_16165(hemE)
LAEOL2Y97_05960(hemE)
LAESL2Y96_06460(hemE)
XBAC7S18_18615
RBDALSL_1061
TAMNN4264_06690(hemE)
VCHVC_0332
VCFIR04_06580(hemE)
VCSMS6_0189
VCEVch1786_I2625(hemE)
VCQEN18_18550(hemE)
VCJVCD_001292
VCIO3Y_01530(hemE)
VCOVC0395_A2734(hemE)
VCRVC395_0375(hemE)
VCMVCM66_0316(hemE)
VCLVCLMA_A0291
VCXVAA049_3361(hemE)
VCZVAB027_3509(hemE)
VVUVV1_1218(hemE)
VVYVV3150
VVMVVMO6_00170
VVLVV93_v1c28700(hemE)
VPAVP2916
VPBVPBB_2754
VPKM636_22860(hemE)
VPFM634_01060(hemE)
VPHVPUCM_3001
VHAVIBHAR_00219
VCAM892_11560(hemE)
VAGN646_1992
VEXVEA_002177
VDBAL552_23435
VHRAL538_08625
VNAPN96_00140(hemE)
VOWA9237_09140
VROBSZ04_24300
VSPVS_2959
VEJVEJY3_14745(hemE)
VFUvfu_A00034
VNIVIBNI_A3322(hemE)
VANVAA_00347
LAGN175_14370(hemE)
VAUVANGNB10_cI0214(hemE)
VCYIX92_13935(hemE)
VCTJV59_00270(hemE)
VTUIX91_13955(hemE)
VEUIXK98_22675(hemE)
VSIMTO69_01250(hemE)
VFLAL536_19215
VMIAL543_10725
VBRA6E01_12390
VSCVSVS12_02932(hemE)
VGABSQ33_07230
VSHBSZ05_05470
VQICCZ37_01065
VTAA2916(hemE)
VAFD1115_00815
VCCFAZ90_00845(hemE)
VASGT360_13125(hemE)
VAQFIV01_01340(hemE)
VSRVspart_03096(hemE)
VKABTD91_07215(hemE)
VZIG5S32_13490(hemE)
VNVIF132_16220(hemE)
VGIMID13_14655(hemE)
VSLLTQ54_09645(hemE)
VPLSA104470976_02392(hemE)
VJPNP165_01285(hemE)
VPGLZI70_07890(hemE)
VOSKNV97_17440(hemE)
VTICEQ48_17375
VCRAIS519_11380(hemE)
VNPKW548_00665(hemE)
VLEISX51_03020(hemE)
VSYK08M4_01650(hemE)
VRURND59_07725(hemE)
VMTQYQ96_12220(hemE)
VFIVF_2402(hemE)
VFMVFMJ11_2520(hemE)
VSAVSAL_I2851(hemE)
AWDAWOD_I_2497(hemE)
PPRPBPRA3428(S3666)
PGBH744_2c0138
PDSCAY62_00480
PGHFH974_14930(hemE)
PHOTL4174_015505(hemE)
GHOAL542_10800
GKDK6Q96_15910(hemE)
PMAICF386_03945
SALYE8E00_00665(hemE)
SKSFCN78_12210(hemE)
SCOTHBA18_12610(hemE)
SPRON7E60_13160(hemE)
ELUXBTN50_0850
PAEPA5034(hemE)
PAEVN297_5207(hemE)
PAEIN296_5207(hemE)
PAUPA14_66550(hemE)
PAPPSPA7_5771(hemE)
PAGPLES_54241(hemE)
PAFPAM18_5149(hemE)
PNCNCGM2_0478(hemE)
PAEBNCGM1900_5789(hemE)
PDKPADK2_26665(hemE)
PSGG655_26520(hemE)
PRPM062_26530(hemE)
PAEPPA1S_27290(hemE)
PAERPA1R_gp2960
PAEMU769_27545(hemE)
PAELT223_27750(hemE)
PAESSCV20265_5705
PAEUBN889_05588(hemE)
PAEGAI22_06705(hemE)
PAECM802_5205(hemE)
PAEOM801_5072(hemE)
SECHB18_10670
PMYPmen_0552
PMKMDS_0594
PREPCA10_52550(hemE)
PPSEBN5_0443(hemE)
PFUWKF707C_52810
PALCA0T30_04415(hemE)
PCQPcP3B5_57850(hemE)
PMUIG4G71_05510(hemE)
PNTG5B91_29860(hemE)
PPAAB7D75_26125
PPUPP_5074(hemE)
PPFPput_4947
PPGPputGB1_5124
PPWPputW619_0392
PPTPPS_4919
PPBPPUBIRD1_4863(hemE)
PPIYSA_04278
PPXT1E_0205(hemE)
PPUHB479_24840(hemE)
PPUTL483_30515(hemE)
PPUNPP4_51390(hemE)
PPUDDW66_5310
PFVPsefu_0432
PMONX969_24280(hemE)
PMOTX970_23915(hemE)
PPJRK21_05443
PORAPT59_03170(hemE)
PPSLBJP27_17565
PMOLCLJ08_14585
PALDLU682_027595(hemE)
PIXRIN61_10175(hemE)
PMOSO165_021210(hemE)
PSTPSPTO_5118(hemE)
PSBPsyr_0414
PSYRN018_01970(hemE)
PSPPSPPH_0404(hemE)
PSAVPSA3335_25225
PAMGBKM19_003635
PCIPCH70_03930
PAVLBKM03_26930
PVDCFBP1590__4962(hemE)
PCABJGS08_01395(hemE)
PCOFPOR16_01755(hemE)
PTREI9H09_22220(hemE)
PSYIMME58_01700(hemE)
PASTN015_24945(hemE)
PLIJKQP88_01925(hemE)
PFLPFL_0455(hemE)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c04620(hemE)
PPROPPC_0469(hemE)
PFEPSF113_0434(hemE)
PZAHU749_003145(hemE)
PFNHZ99_20210(hemE)
PFOPfl01_0415
PFSPFLU_0416(hemE)
PFCPflA506_0408(hemE)
PPZH045_22960(hemE)
PFBVO64_3494
PMANOU5_3046(hemE)
PTVAA957_11995(hemE)
PCGAXG94_17320(hemE)
PVRPverR02_02150
PAZOAYR47_09265(hemE)
POIBOP93_01925
PRXHRH33_03015(hemE)
PMEDE3Z27_02080(hemE)
PKRAYO71_04830(hemE)
PMUDNCTC8068_00425(hemE)
PTOLI7845_02140(hemE)
PFWPF1751_v1c03930(hemE)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF706230(hemE)
PFXA7318_01460
PENPSEEN0339(hemE)
PLULFOB45_21790(hemE)
PBAPSEBR_a433
PBCCD58_02145(hemE)
PPUUPputUW4_00354(hemE)
PDRH681_22585(hemE)
PSVPVLB_01700(hemE)
PSKU771_02455(hemE)
PKCPKB_5341(hemE)
PCHEY04_01645(hemE)
PCZPCL1606_56270
PCPJM49_28065(hemE)
PCHPC4K32_0468
PFZAV641_21215(hemE)
PLQAA042_12020
PALKPSAKL28_49640
PRHLT40_17875(hemE)
PSWLK03_04565(hemE)
PPVNJ69_20195(hemE)
PSESPSCI_2240(hemE)
PSEMTO66_02220(hemE)
PSECCCOS191_0393(hemE)
PPSYAOC04_18620(hemE)
PSOSPOS17_0447(hemE)
PFKPFAS1_09080
PANRA7J50_0405
PSETTHL1_5294
PSILPMA3_01535(hemE)
PYMAK972_5499
PADEC3B55_00190(hemE)
PKEDLD99_02385
PALLUYA_02570
PUMHGP31_02325(hemE)
POJPtoMrB4_51980(hemE)
PGGFX982_01903
PPSHG5J76_01290(hemE)
PGYAWU82_21920
PLALFXN65_25765(hemE)
PSEJHNQ25_21735(hemE)
PVKEPZ47_02095
PEZHWQ56_02370(hemE)
PBZGN234_15960(hemE)
PKHJLK41_02670(hemE)
PTYJWV26_13430(hemE)
PMAOPMYSY11_4113(hemE)
PATAJWU58_25335(hemE)
PDWBV82_2570(hemE) BV82_5039
PZEHU754_003185(hemE)
PMOEHV782_003115(hemE)
PCAMHNE05_15670(hemE)
PSEPC4K39_0459
PPIIQL104_02320(hemE)
PVWHU752_003070(hemE)
PTRTHU722_0002995(hemE)
PXAKSS93_03740(hemE)
PSAMHU731_018135(hemE)
PTZHU718_003100(hemE)
PQIKH389_15310(hemE) KH389_25300(hemE)
PSHHHU773_002800(hemE)
PXNHU772_023215(hemE)
PHVHU739_015500(hemE)
PPRGHU725_021405(hemE)
PANHHU763_022895(hemE)
PASGKSS96_03035(hemE)
PFAKKSS94_25305(hemE)
PMUYKSS95_04670(hemE)
PMAMKSS90_23750(hemE)
PAZEKSS91_02565(hemE)
PALVKSS97_03200(hemE)
PCASLOY40_02325(hemE)
PORYEJA05_26490
PWZJ7655_02800(hemE)
PTKEXN22_02990 EXN22_13310
PTWTUM18999_56040(hemE)
PIEHU724_002940(hemE)
PWYHU734_002245(hemE)
PTAENCTC10697_04181(hemE)
PGFJ0G10_03130(hemE)
PCAVD3880_20460
PJUL1P09_23595(hemE)
PHFNLY38_02755(hemE)
PPHNHU825_07395(hemE)
PIZLAB08_R03790(hemE)
PPEGKUA23_02135(hemE)
PSIINF676_02745(hemE)
PSIHLOY51_25270(hemE)
PFITKJY40_03045(hemE)
PASILG197_03075(hemE)
PKMPZ739_26120(hemE)
PNBNK667_25100(hemE)
PSOAPSm6_15660(hemE)
PTAIICN73_08290(hemE)
PKKQQ992_26365(hemE)
PKJQ1W70_08270(hemE)
PHYGJTY93_01905(hemE)
PHOMKJF94_28610(hemE)
PCHEQYM18_10415(hemE)
PCUCPSH97_01945(hemE)
PTRLOU419_26080(hemE)
PPAELDL65_13355(hemE)
PPAOK3169_02900(hemE)
PRHZCRX69_01385
PSJYAA098_01610(hemE)
PSKUKUIN1_04230(hemE)
PSHSJJN09_16405(hemE)
PHEFPSH57_02290(hemE)
PSLPBHQ29_19685
PLISNN484_14355(hemE)
PSAPST_0563(hemE)
PSZPSTAB_0600(hemE)
PSRPSTAA_0619(hemE)
PSCA458_18565(hemE)
PSJPSJM300_02755(hemE)
PSHPsest_3709
PSTTCH92_02535(hemE)
PSTUUIB01_18765(hemE)
PSEDDM292_15880
PCHLLLJ08_17800(hemE)
PBMCL52_02660(hemE)
PKGLW136_19420(hemE)
SDEGGOM96_12745(hemE)
PZDKQ248_01370(hemE)
AVNAvin_45190(hemE)
AVLAvCA_45190(hemE)
AVDAvCA6_45190(hemE)
ACXAchr_6700(hemE)
PBBAKN87_09110(hemE)
PAGRE2H98_12505(hemE)
EMODM558_13120
EAZJHT90_14500(hemE)
ENTOMTZ49_04545(hemE)
HPEGEAO82_20120
HAESLO767_00800(hemE)
PDENF1C79_21520(hemE)
HARRHV822_10830(hemE)
PNNKEM63_01685(hemE)
PPHABVH74_06750
DCEO6P33_01970(hemE)
PBAUOS670_09890(hemE)
MAQMaqu_0836
MHCMARHY0707(hemE)
MADHP15_484(hemE)
MBSMRBBS_0702(hemE)
MSRAU15_17900(hemE)
MPQABA45_03680(hemE)
MARIACP86_13525(hemE)
MLQASQ50_15225(hemE)
MSQBKP64_11915
MARAD0851_16215
MARJMARI_22210(hemE)
MALLPBN92_03720(hemE)
MSHEMAALD49_08210(hemE)
MANPEHN06_04460
MSANLPB19_06825(hemE)
KAKKalk_15685
PSPIPS2015_2680
PARPsyc_1502(hemE)
PCRPcryo_1681
PRWPsycPRwf_1599
PSOPSYCG_08665(hemE)
PURAOC03_10795
PALIA3K91_0832
PSPGAK823_08490
PSYGAK825_08610
PSYCDABAL43B_1958(hemE)
PSYAAOT82_2734
PSYYDLE54_07385
PSYPE5677_09215
PKYPKHYL_28100
PCIAQ6344_04205(hemE)
PRAEMN210_10605(hemE)
ACBA1S_2370
ABMABSDF1150(hemE)
ABYABAYE1106(hemE)
ABCACICU_02568
ABNAB57_2800
ABBABBFA_01057(hemE)
ABXABK1_2686
ABZABZJ_02762
ABRABTJ_01145 ABTJ_03697
ABDABTW07_2817
ABHM3Q_2835
ABADABD1_01140(hemE) ABD1_23660(hemE)
ABJBJAB07104_02726
ABABBJAB0715_02774
ABAJBJAB0868_02608
ABAZP795_5070
ABKLX00_13070
ABAUIX87_08605
ABAAIX88_15150
ABWBL01_04655
ABALABLAC_10900
ACCBDGL_001858(hemE)
ANORR32_05570
ALCOTEC02_05425
ACALBUM88_13510 BUM88_14175
ASEII8T81_05575
ACDAOLE_05200(hemE)
ACIACIAD2474(hemE)
ATTAMQ28_12710
AEIAOY20_07980
AJORZ95_04590
ACWA0J50_05215
ACVAMD27_11330
AHLAHTJS_10605
AJNBVL33_12540
ASOLBEN76_02285
ALABFG52_10900
ASJAsACE_CH00938(hemE)
AIDCTZ23_10360
ADVDJ533_12310
ARJDOM24_04065
AWUBEN71_07650
ACUMC9E88_008995
AGUAS4_29190(hemE)
AUGURS_2251
ALWFOB21_14950
ADSFPL17_01115
ABERBSR55_14070
ATNFM020_04075
ACHICDG60_13055
ALJG8D99_04310
AWGGFH30_04435
ASHAG8E00_11535
ATGJ4G44_06415
AVBRYU24_20790(hemE)
ABOUACBO_09270(hemE)
AGYLFPL18_12600
ACIUA3K93_04045
AVZHWI77_11915
APOTMZO21_04360(hemE)
ATZM5E07_04780(hemE) M5E07_08355(hemE)
APRLPY247_21245(hemE)
ACOINQU59_08940(hemE)
AVIVLF296_13250(hemE)
ACIEKIP84_05430(hemE)
ASUEF2A31_10055
MCTMCR_1219(hemE)
MCSDR90_695(hemE)
MCATMC25239_01187(hemE)
MOIMOVS_03995
MOSAXE82_02700
MBLAAX09_03415
MBOIDQF64_06440
MCUNNCTC10297_01637(hemE)
MNNI6G26_06540
MNSLU293_08465(hemE)
MNCLU297_01215(hemE)
MNJLU290_03880(hemE)
MHACLU276_05715(hemE)
MCAHU0021_01535(hemE)
MBAHHYN46_06640
SONSO_0435(hemE)
SDNSden_0468
SFRSfri_0482
SAZSama_0387
SBLSbal_0413
SBMShew185_3920
SBNSbal195_4042
SBPSbal223_3846
SBTSbal678_4075
SBSSbal117_0516
SBBSbal175_3828
SLOShew_3422
SPCSputcn32_3406
SHPSput200_3544
SSESsed_0440
SPLSpea_0427
SHEShewmr4_0439
SHMShewmr7_3590
SHNShewana3_0435
SHWSputw3181_0537
SHLShal_0484
SWDSwoo_0287
SWPswp_4737
SVOSVI_3909(hemE)
SHFCEQ32_13915
SJASJ2017_3729
SPSWSps_03183
SBJCF168_18640
SMAVCFF01_16780
SHEWCKQ84_05285
SALGBS332_09705
SLJEGC82_03925
SMAIEXU30_13440
SPOLFH971_02305(hemE)
SBKSHEWBE_0057(hemE)
SKHSTH12_04087(hemE)
SAESHBH39_02240(hemE)
SLITJQC75_01880(hemE)
SDKKHX94_07225(hemE)
SCAATUM17387_03940(hemE)
SPSHFM037_25660(hemE)
SEURFM038_002010(hemE)
SYKKDN34_01435(hemE)
SCYPJYB88_16320(hemE)
SAVIJYB87_01870(hemE)
SSEMJYB85_16805(hemE)
SGLAFJ709_17385(hemE)
SINVK8B83_20845(hemE)
SXMMKD32_18765(hemE)
SVMKDH10_002536(hemE)
SHEJMZ182_18065(hemE)
SSEHN7V09_00160(hemE)
SCHKGII14_19180(hemE)
SACHK0H61_01665(hemE)
SAEGK0H80_17460(hemE)
SDEOD0436_03040(hemE)
SMESK0I73_02240(hemE)
SHAOK0H81_17810(hemE)
SZHK0H63_02075(hemE)
SSPAK0I31_17695(hemE)
SHNSK0J45_17520(hemE)
SRHSK0I63_17670(hemE)
SPSJK0I62_17205(hemE)
SMAYK0H60_02520(hemE)
SOGRA178_19735(hemE)
SPSREGC80_01945
ILOIL2306(hemE)
ILIK734_11610
IPICEW91_01545
IDICWC33_07155
IDTC5610_12045
IABK5X84_10955(hemE)
PANMD3795_07100
CPSCPS_0448(hemE)
COMCMT41_01905(hemE)
COZA3Q34_12870(hemE)
COLWA3Q33_10885(hemE)
COLADBO93_02310
COVEKO29_02815
CBERB5D82_10620
LSDEMK97_09245
THTE2K93_06220(hemE)
THAPFNC98_14955(hemE)
THABLP316_04745(hemE)
TPSYRGQ13_17550(hemE)
TNNRI845_02255(hemE)
TFTRI844_16240(hemE)
THATH3N35_25655(hemE)
TACTSG35_026755(hemE)
TVDSG34_001685(hemE)
PHAPSHAa2899(hemE)
PTNPTRA_a3456(hemE)
PSMPSM_A2991(hemE)
PSEOOM33_04280(hemE)
PIAPI2015_2908
PPHEPP2015_159
PBWD172_016725(hemE)
PRRAT705_11170(hemE)
PLZS4054249_00795(hemE)
PALNB0W48_07435
PPISB1L02_01020
PEAPESP_a3714(hemE)
PSPOPSPO_a0231(hemE)
PARTPARC_a0148(hemE)
PTUPTUN_a0060(hemE)
PNGPNIG_a3678(hemE)
PTDPTET_a3374(hemE)
PSENPNC201_00980(hemE)
PDJD0907_15700
PAGAPAGA_a3771(hemE)
PCARPC2016_0126
PMAACPA52_15435
PXIJ5O05_10415(hemE)
PVBJ5X90_04505(hemE)
PSAZPA25_01350(hemE)
PDVFFU37_16165(hemE)
PFLICTT31_01050
PSHOKQ246_13225(hemE)
PMAZR5H13_01050(hemE)
PSMMPspMM1_30930(hemE)
PSYMJ1N51_10380(hemE)
AMCMADE_000001023590(hemE)
AMAAamad1_18825(hemE)
AMALI607_17770(hemE)
AMAEI876_18140(hemE)
AMAOI634_17905(hemE)
AMADI636_17970(hemE)
AMAII635_18815(hemE)
AMAGI533_17700(hemE)
AMACMASE_17845(hemE)
AMBAMBAS45_18260(hemE)
AMGAMEC673_17975(hemE)
AMKAMBLS11_17335(hemE)
ALTambt_19900
AALEP13_17550(hemE)
ASPAOR13_3846
ASQAVL57_19450(hemE)
AAWAVL56_18265(hemE)
ALRDS731_02455(hemE)
ALEAV939_18420(hemE)
ALZAV940_18115(hemE)
APELCA267_011610(hemE)
ALTEALT761_03801
SALMD0Y50_17685
SALKFBQ74_01620(hemE)
SMAAIT774_01050(hemE)
GAGGlaag_0157
GNIGNIT_3148(hemE)
GPSC427_5270
PMESFX988_02463
PATPatl_0245
LALAT746_18285(hemE)
CATEC2869_12045
SALHHMF8227_02819(hemE)
HMIsoil367_03515
PAEWKIH87_00880(hemE)
AGZM0C34_18335(hemE)
AGQLQZ07_23055(hemE)
AGAROAG1_04190(hemE)
ALKMNKI27_16445(hemE)
ASEMNNL22_12910(hemE)
CATTOLW01_12555(hemE)
ALIIQR722_01725(hemE)
PMAWMACH26_01740(hemE)
PINPing_3222
PSYPCNPT3_01825
FBLFbal_0378
FESHER31_17650(hemE)
MVSMVIS_3928(hemE)
MYAMORIYA_3513(hemE)
MMAAFR932_20395(hemE)
MOQHWV03_02380(hemE)
CJACJA_3144(hemE)
CEBB0D95_11555
CELLCBR65_16340
CEKD0B88_06830
CEGD0C16_13080
SDESde_2681
TTUTERTU_3573(hemE)
SAGAM5M_14775(hemE)
MARQMARGE09_P0276
GILNHM04_07645(hemE)
MKEOOT55_11375(hemE)
SPOIIMCC21906_02852
SNANI6N98_03695(hemE)
STAWNCG89_13175(hemE)
ZALAZF00_04320(hemE)
OSGBST96_08825
MTHDA3224_01095(hemE)
MICCAUP74_01167(hemE)
MAGAMag101_01400
MIIBTJ40_01355
MICTFIU95_01100(hemE)
MHYDGTQ55_16565(hemE)
MCELLPW13_14705(hemE)
MICZGL2_11090(hemE)
MVBMJO52_01255(hemE)
MPAFR5R33_08415(hemE)
MBRGPVT68_09920(hemE)
HJABST95_03965
HALCEY643_18545
KIMG3T16_10895(hemE)
AFUSEYZ66_13190
PAQME0F26_03660
CBUCBU_0275(hemE)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0377(hemE)
CBDCBUD_1818(hemE)
CBGCbuG_1732(hemE)
CBCCbuK_0470(hemE)
RVIRVIR1_12500(hemE)
ALGAQULUS_03590(hemE)
ASIPAQUSIP_03580(hemE)
LPNlpg2028(hemE)
LPHLPV_2332(hemE)
LPOLPO_2128(hemE)
LPULPE509_01152
LPMLP6_2008(hemE)
LPFlpl2005(hemE)
LPPlpp2010(hemE)
LPCLPC_1512(hemE)
LPAlpa_02960(hemE)
LPElp12_1969
LLOLLO_2510(hemE)
LFALFA_2231(hemE)
LHALHA_0667(hemE)
LOKLoa_02307
LCDclem_11690(hemE)
LSHCAB17_17850
LLG44548918_00553(hemE)
LIBE4T55_03170
LGTE4T54_08270
LJRNCTC11533_00603(hemE)
LCJNCTC11976_03051(hemE)
LWASAMEA4504053_2275(hemE)
LSSNCTC12082_02751(hemE)
LADLNCTC12735_01442(hemE)
LANTTUM19329_26970(hemE)
LLYJ2N86_11820
LCADPXX05_01600(hemE)
TMCLMI_2665(hemE)
MCAMCA0332(hemE)
METUGNH96_01715
MMEOOOT43_14480(hemE)
MEEFJWZ97_13270(hemE)
MMTMetme_0424
MDNJT25_008175(hemE)
MDHAYM39_00940(hemE)
MKOMKLM6_0228
METLU737_01440
MPADKEF85_00105(hemE)
MELLIVG45_15450(hemE)
MRPNM686_002125(hemE)
MMOTQZJ86_19200(hemE)
MAHMEALZ_3232(hemE)
MBUREQU24_04515
MPSYCEK71_16220 CEK71_19120
MMAIsS8_5325
MSZEMSZNOR_3827(hemE)
MMOBF6R98_07385(hemE) F6R98_15460
MEINmethR_P0107
MOZMoryE10_32610(hemE)
MISZMishRS11D_36000(hemE)
MESLKKZ03_14925(hemE)
MECHQ9L42_006540(hemE)
MEIYMIN45_P0501
MCAUMIT9_P1665
FTUFTT_0047(hemE)
FTQRO31_0051(hemE)
FTFFTF0047(hemE)
FTWFTW_0123(hemE)
FTRNE061598_00265
FTTFTV_0043(hemE)
FTGFTU_0043(hemE)
FTLFTL_1812
FTHFTH_1749(hemE)
FTAFTA_1919(hemE)
FTSF92_10030(hemE)
FTIFTS_1769(hemE)
FTOX557_09350(hemE)
FTCDA46_912(hemE)
FTVCH67_82(hemE)
FTZCH68_1966(hemE)
FTMFTM_0110(hemE)
FTNFTN_1664(hemE)
FTXAW25_324(hemE)
FTDAS84_826(hemE)
FTYCH70_247(hemE)
FCFFNFX1_1705
FCNFN3523_1731
FHIFSC454_08630
FPHFphi_0945
FPTBZ13_1086(hemE)
FPIBF30_1174(hemE)
FPMLA56_1233(hemE)
FPXKU46_383(hemE)
FPZLA55_1939(hemE)
FPJLA02_308(hemE)
FRTF7308_0546
FNAOOM_0542
FNLM973_09740(hemE)
FRFLO80_05605(hemE)
FPERACH24_06585(hemE)
FHACDV26_10925
FRXF7310_09495
FRMBBG19_1624
FRCKX01_584(hemE)
FADCDH04_09170
FMIF0R74_07680
FOOCGC45_08250
FNNFSC774_00450
FSRKQR59_08735(hemE)
FRLFIP56_09465
FGUSD28_00780(hemE)
AFRIE3E15_00765
AIIE4K63_00785
TCXTcr_0123
HTREPV75_00885
HMARHVMH_0120(hemE)
TCYThicy_1582
TAOTHIAE_10055(hemE)
THIOAYJ59_12750(hemE)
TMHJX580_00180(hemE)
MEJQ7A_238
MECQ7C_1930
MPINLGT42_001705(hemE)
MMAFGCM100_15460(hemE)
MTHAVSX76_02450(hemE)
CYQQ91_0062
CZACYCME_0065
CYYCPC19_01215
PSALPSLF89_3305(hemE)
THIGFE785_10145(hemE)
TXAHQN79_11180(hemE)
TIBTHMIRHAM_20690(hemE)
TLHNR989_10745(hemE)
TSETHMIRHAS_23540(hemE)
TZOTHMIRHAT_22210(hemE)
TIGTHII_1278
BLEPAL038_01410(hemE)
THISHZT40_01140(hemE)
TUNJ9260_11915(hemE)
TLOJ9253_11490(hemE)
TSBHMY34_04230(hemE)
TANIJ8380_17295(hemE)
TWNL2Y54_10830(hemE)
TLCRCF98_04845(hemE)
TSJL3K52_08390(hemE)
TDUQJT80_11690(hemE)
CYSNYP54_06265(hemE)
NOCNoc_3008
NHLNhal_3810
NWANwat_3065
NWRE3U44_03460(hemE)
ALVAlvin_0486 Alvin_3088
ATEPAtep_00580(hemE)
TVIThivi_2894
TMBThimo_3618
MPURMARPU_00100(hemE)
TEETel_14130(hemE)
NTTTAO_1639
TSYTHSYN_12760 THSYN_29260
RHHE0Z06_14320
TTPE6P07_09900(hemE)
NTGNSCAC_1593(hemE)
THIPN838_08100(hemE)
CJAPGWK36_00265(hemE)
THIMKFB96_16605(hemE) KFB96_18020
TBOGLT988_13040(hemE)
TLRThiosp_01548(hemE_1)
TFRIThiofri_02213(hemE_2)
TWGThiowin_02844(hemE_3)
AEHMlg_2765
HHAHhal_1058
HHKHH1059_24770(hemE)
HHCM911_15540
EBSECTOBSL9_0542(hemE)
TGRTgr7_3020
TKMTK90_0272
TNITVNIR_3476(hemE_[H])
TTITHITH_14910(hemE)
TVRTVD_01790(hemE)
SSALSPISAL_01350
SPIUSPICUR_01435
SROSBBH56_00470
SPIZGJ672_01370(hemE)
SHAILMH63_01380(hemE)
APRSBI364_00970
AAEOBJI67_14760
AFYBW247_15460
NAXHC341_00995(hemE)
HNAHneap_1934
HAZA9404_06740
WMAWM2015_291
WEZIC757_00685
GAIIMCC3135_05135(hemE)
GHLGM160_02195(hemE)
TBNTBH_C2686(hemE)
EPSL0Y14_00110(hemE)
SEDSAAY24_13405(hemE)
WOCBA177_17860
TTCFOKN1_0080
THICTspCOW1_26330(hemE)
HCHHCH_05963(hemE)
HAHEENC22_25660
HAHHO5O45_30340(hemE)
CSACsal_0116
CCAGSR908_07400(hemE)
HELHELO_1089(hemE)
HCSFF32_05280(hemE)
HAKKO116_00331
HAMHALO0248
HHUAR456_00535(hemE)
HCOLOKO_01657(hemE)
HSIBOX17_08195
HALOBWR19_00700
HHHCLM76_06540
HBEBEI_0059(hemE)
HAGBB497_04735
HAFC8233_10865
HMDCTT34_17155
HAXIHAALTHF_12280n(hemE)
HSVHNO53_00590(hemE)
HPROLMS44_22280(hemE)
HQDK1Y77_15385(hemE)
HBHE4T21_00225(hemE)
HBPHPTD01_1330
HALFQEN58_18390(hemE)
HHAOQWG60_00420(hemE)
HASOB2G49_17700
HALWB6N23_09575(hemE)
HASHHXW73_16660(hemE)
HPISP1P91_01875(hemE)
HAMSNF683_06095(hemE)
HCAMI4484_00710(hemE)
HAAHHALA3H3_410036(hemE)
HALKCUU95_06890
HVNEI420_19405
HOLHORIV_68620(hemE)
HSRHSBAA_62920 HSBAA_62930
HPIZGYM47_16685(hemE)
HNPSR894_20780(hemE)
HTTHZS52_06075(hemE)
HSXHNO51_00575(hemE)
HTXEKK97_00785
ZPLZBT109_2526
HAAA5892_03690(hemE)
CMAIBFX80_16910
CAMHLCW13_00270(hemE)
COBECLAM6_00530(hemE)
COBBH2O77_00270(hemE)
COBDU0O11_00270(hemE)
KUSB9G99_07175
KMAB9H00_07800
KUYFY550_00365(hemE)
PAURFGL86_04730(hemE)
SAJSQO259_19545(hemE)
ABOABO_2227(hemE)
ALNAS19_22820
ALCAASALC70_01682(hemE_1)
ADIB5T_03964(hemE)
AXEP40_19290(hemE)
APACS7S_01735
MMWMmwyl1_1118
MMEMarme_3381
MPCMar181_2729
MPRIMP3633_2895(hemE)
MARDIBG28_04405(hemE)
MFOIJSY38_05320(hemE)
MPRFJ8N69_12255(hemE)
MRHIKDW99_04875(hemE)
MPONMACH16_07660(hemE)
TOLTOL_3231
TORR615_15210(hemE)
TWANHUF19_01780(hemE)
OAIOLEAN_C36290(hemE)
MARSA8C75_02020
MGEOCFI10_02620
MSECLN244_01600(hemE)
MARLHH196_09925(hemE)
MRZKDW95_14315(hemE)
BSANCHH28_01640
NCUF0U83_01835(hemE)
NJPNEJAP_0378(hemE)
NIKF5I99_01470(hemE)
BMARHF888_15250(hemE)
AJPAMJAP_0308(hemE)
VCWGJQ55_11820(hemE)
BACZKFF03_01090(hemE)
GSNYC6258_01059
RFOREIFOR_00502
OMEOLMES_0795
LLPGH975_01640
ENWMJO57_24950(hemE)
EEINX720_17555(hemE)
EMPEZMO1_3928(hemE)
PLEIQ9312_14660(hemE)
AHAAHA_0778(hemE)
AHYAHML_03970(hemE)
AHDAI20_15360(hemE)
AHRV428_04155(hemE)
AHPV429_04155(hemE)
AHJV469_19160(hemE)
AHIVU14_18610(hemE)
AAJBOQ57_03850
ASAASA_0769(hemE)
AEOO23A_p2831
AVRB565_0757
AVOAMS64_05365(hemE)
AMEDB224_0359
ASRWL1483_3546(hemE)
ADHCK627_07800
ACAVVI35_03185
AEMCK911_00020
AEAC2U39_03555
ARVC7N77_07325
AESC2U30_10675
AELNCTC12917_03608(hemE)
ASIMFE240_13740(hemE)
AALLI6G90_20270(hemE)
AJDI6H43_14820(hemE)
ARIVKYK33_16825(hemE)
ASAAKXJ75_03460(hemE)
AEJE5E97_08460(hemE)
ABESIU367_17805(hemE)
TAUTola_2593
OCEGU3_05085(hemE)
OPEPU634_12825(hemE)
OCMCBP12_07440
OPFCBP31_10715
ZDFAN401_03275(hemE)
KKOKkor_2237
KGETQ33_0358
KSDKS2013_372
KPDCW740_10440
KAMSR900_03765(hemE)
DNODNO_1332(hemE)
CHJNCTC10426_00793(hemE)
SUTRL0B52_05040(hemE)
IGNMMG00_13385(hemE)
WCNPE074_02630(hemE)
GAPGAPWK_0321
GAQRAM11_02930(hemE)
FPPFPB0191_00049
ORBIPMB12_00545(hemE)
SDFACG33_14435(hemE)
SOKD0B54_00260
SINIGT972_11070(hemE)
FCEJN531_006775(hemE)
GBIPG2T_00590(hemE)
SLIMSCL_0068
SVASVA_0059
ACIIC4901_16270
ATYA9R16_014635(hemE)
SALNSALB1_0478
TSNW908_07905(hemE)
THINCRN91_02235
THOSP60_03645(hemE)
REVHUE57_04760(hemE)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00685(hemE)
RMARmag_1026
REOHUE58_05315
VOKCOSY_0928(hemE)
EBHBSEPE_1509(hemE)
BTHGMS2017_2173
CBLYIPM89_02030(hemE)
GPBHDN1F_23380(hemE)
ENMEBS_2348(hemE)
IFOCVFO_1299(hemE)
APHFCVPH_1484(hemE)
NMENMB0781(hemE)
NMPNMBB_0882
NMHNMBH4476_1403(hemE)
NMDNMBG2136_0731(hemE)
NMMNMBM01240149_1308(hemE)
NMSNMBM01240355_0782(hemE)
NMQNMBM04240196_1383(hemE)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0831(hemE)
NMANMA0991
NMWNMAA_0611(hemE)
NMXNMA510612_1111(hemE)
NMCNMC0733(hemE)
NMNNMCC_0744(hemE)
NMTNMV_1615(hemE)
NMINMO_0669(hemE)
NGONGO_0362
NGKNGK_0519
NLANLA_14490(hemE)
NELNELON_11045
NWESAMEA3174300_0560(hemE)
NSIA6J88_12065
NMJNM96_06350
NEIBG910_00735
NEKCGZ77_09805
NFVFAH67_02960
NSFFAH66_03075
NZLD0T92_07785
NAQD0T90_09445
NBLGJV52_09935
NZOSAMEA4504057_1445(hemE)
NCINCTC10296_00025(hemE)
NCZNCTC10294_00426(hemE)
NANINCTC12227_00497(hemE)
NBCH3L91_12060
NWDH3L96_11885
NSGH3L94_02860
NMUSH7A79_0456(hemE)
NSCJ7445_02425
NPFLPB400_06040(hemE)
NDNH3L92_02760
NWXCGZ65_04275
NDULVJ88_05460(hemE)
NAWLVJ86_08625(hemE)
NMBMON40_05615(hemE)
NLSPJU73_03680(hemE)
SALVSALWKB2_1448
SCOMPYG29_04665(hemE)
KKIKKKWG1_1093(hemE)
KOAH3L93_03425
VFFVITFI_CDS1113
VITADP71_05160
VSTLVJ81_09995(hemE)
VMSLVJ82_12920(hemE)
ECORSAMEA4412678_1889(hemE)
SMURBWP33_06475
AFFH3L97_05840
ACRSLVJ80_08430(hemE)
CSTEH3L98_05980
NBACUN60_00840
PTESJQU52_05990
MCERMON37_06590(hemE)
USULVJ78_09785(hemE)
UTELVJ83_06295(hemE)
WBOMIS45_03270(hemE)
CCAHDWG20_02250
CVICV_1122(hemE)
CVCBKX93_18705
CHROCXB49_16550
CHRIDK842_13155
CHRBDK843_18610
CRZD1345_17480
CHRMFYK34_01245
CHAECH06BL_35600(hemE)
PSENH8B_3401
AMAHDLM_0155
AQSDKK66_04030
VOGLCH97_09370(hemE)
IODEJO50_05245
IFLC1H71_01070
JEUBJP62_04520
JESJHS3_14580(hemE)
DEEHQN60_01045
DTKK4H28_09400(hemE)
CHIZHQ393_02910
CFONHZU75_00640
CHICN8I74_08595(hemE)
CARIFNU76_05585
CKSH9L41_05955
LHKLHK_02820(dcuP)
AQLBXU06_01325
RSORSc3303(hemE)
RSEF504_3350
RPUCDC45_16895
RNCGO999_00735
RSCRCFBP_10165(hemE)
RSLRPSI07_0140(hemE)
RSNRSPO_c00142(hemE)
RSMCMR15_10163(hemE)
RSYRSUY_01880
RSGJK151_01810
RPIRpic_3498
RPFRpic12D_3174
RPJN234_20305(hemE)
RMNTK49_02315
RINACS15_3601(hemE)
RWEKOL96_23065(hemE)
REHH16_A3633(hemE)
CNCCNE_1c35840(hemE)
CUHBJN34_19390
REUReut_A3342 Reut_B5441
RMERmet_3491(hemE)
CTIRALTA_A3088(hemE)
CBWRR42_m4100
CGDCR3_2797(hemE)
CCUPBKK81_01270
CUPBKK80_00605
CUUBKK79_11555
CPAUEHF44_05995
COXE0W60_27330
CCAMM5D45_17055(hemE)
CCAXKZ686_03135(hemE)
CUKKB879_30525
CNANA2G96_00585
BMABMA2962(hemE)
BMVBMASAVP1_A3349(hemE)
BMLBMA10229_A1580(hemE)
BMNBMA10247_3022(hemE)
BMALDM55_996(hemE)
BMAEDM78_91(hemE)
BMAQDM76_971(hemE)
BMAIDM57_1693
BMAFDM51_2573(hemE)
BMAZBM44_328(hemE)
BMABBM45_2942(hemE)
BPSBPSL3391(hemE)
BPMBURPS1710b_0170(hemE)
BPLBURPS1106A_4036(hemE)
BPDBURPS668_3963(hemE)
BPRGBP346_A4137(hemE)
BPSEBDL_1987(hemE)
BPSMBBQ_3446(hemE)
BPSUBBN_31(hemE)
BPSDBBX_378(hemE)
BPZBP1026B_I3680(hemE)
BPQBPC006_I4071
BPKBBK_1472(hemE)
BPSHDR55_1114(hemE)
BPSABBU_2144(hemE)
BPSOX996_719(hemE)
BUTX994_2709(hemE)
BTEBTH_I3304(hemE)
BTQBTQ_3240(hemE)
BTJBTJ_2466(hemE)
BTZBTL_409(hemE)
BTDBTI_169(hemE)
BTVBTHA_375(hemE)
BTHEBTN_984(hemE)
BTHMBTRA_583(hemE)
BTHADR62_1148
BTHLBG87_583(hemE)
BOKDM82_3116(hemE)
BOCBG90_1619(hemE)
BUUWS70_00610
BSAVWS86_01025
BHGI6G56_20010
BUDAQ610_00615
BVIBcep1808_0120
BVEAK36_648(hemE)
BURBcep18194_A3292
BCMBcenmc03_0126
BCHBcen2424_0111
BCJBCAL0040(hemE)
BCENDM39_1(hemE)
BCEWDM40_887(hemE)
BCEOI35_0042(hemE)
BAMBamb_0101
BACBamMC406_0110
BMJBMULJ_03154(hemE)
BMUBmul_0112
BMKDM80_1581(hemE)
BMULNP80_239(hemE)
BCTGEM_0106
BCEDDM42_1671(hemE)
BCEPAPZ15_04480
BDLAK34_2977(hemE)
BPYRABD05_06575
BCONNL30_18965
BUBBW23_1600(hemE)
BDFWI26_00575
BLATWK25_02145
BTEIWS51_11375
BSEMWJ12_00580
BPSLWS57_13530
BMECWJ16_00550
BSTGWT74_00690
BSTLBBJ41_10125
BANNJFN94_00530
BARINLX30_00550(hemE)
BAENL3V59_00595(hemE)
BGLbglu_1g00820
BGUKS03_992(hemE)
BUGBC1001_3516
BGFBC1003_3444
BGDbgla_1g00970
BGOBM43_1490(hemE)
BYIBYI23_A026450
BUKMYA_0108
BUEBRPE67_ACDS26930(hemE)
BULBW21_242(hemE)
BUQAC233_17610
BGPBGL_1c00760(hemE)
BPLAbpln_1g00760
BUMAXG89_05510
BURKDM992_03355
BXEBxe_A0044
BXBDR64_2223(hemE)
BPHBphy_3023
BGEBC1002_3097
BPXBUPH_03833
BPYBphyt_3890
BUZAYM40_20020
BFNOI25_1551(hemE)
BCAIK788_0003631
PSPWBJG93_13025(hemE)
PARABTO02_00450
PARBCJU94_05740
PHSC2L64_17890
PTERC2L65_15720
PGPCUJ91_17760
PCJCUJ87_16885
PTSCUJ90_17985
PMEGFNZ07_33135
PTROG5S35_14380
PGISI6I06_11790
PACPFAZ97_14060
PACSFAZ98_13910
PEWKZJ38_01640(hemE)
PDIOPDMSB3_4291(hemE)
PBRYNDK50_20760(hemE)
PSAAQEN71_29260(hemE)
PKFRW095_34770(hemE)
PBONQS306_01360(hemE)
PPAIE1956_03195
BRHRBRH_00831
PNUPnuc_0028
PNEPnec_0024
PDQCL55_00000240
POHDPM16_00120
PTRPDCO17_00125
PANIDCO16_00095
PPALAOC06_00120
PCOSC2747_00120 C2747_06765
PYTPKF023_00250(hemE)
PIUAOC20_00125
PWUA8O14_00125 A8O14_08505
PARDDN92_00095
PPKU875_24325
PPNODA70_17065
PPNMLV28_13685
PRBX636_09810
PPULRO07_07620
PSPUNA29_03500
PAPISG18_08060
PVEUC34_23720
POXMB84_03740
PTXABW99_17655
PFGAB870_10630
PNRAT302_07250
PANDDRB87_22175
PFIBPI93_023750
PCOMNTU39_25915(hemE)
PLGNCTC10937_00615(hemE)
HYFDTO96_102468(hemE)
LMIRNCTC12852_00590(hemE)
MCYSMCB1EB_0041
MYCOMPB2EB_0024(hemE)
CABASBC2_35520(hemE)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS27540(hemE)
CABKNK8_27630
LIMNHKT17_15300
LTORGQ30_31670(hemE)
TVLFAZ95_21505
TCARU0034_09880(hemE)
BPEBP3291(hemE)
BPCBPTD_3248(hemE)
BPERBN118_0366(hemE)
BPETB1917_0533(hemE)
BPEUQ425_32680(hemE)
BPARBN117_4202(hemE)
BPABPP4132(hemE)
BBHBN112_3821(hemE)
BBRBB4602(hemE)
BBMBN115_4278(hemE)
BBXBBS798_4378(hemE)
BPTBpet0346(hemE)
BAVBAV3211(hemE)
BHOD560_1757(hemE)
BHMD558_1747
BHZACR54_04320(hemE)
BTRMSAMEA390648700928(hemE) SAMEA390648700996
BBROBAU06_23610
BFZBAU07_23805
BPDZBBN53_01480
BOHAKI39_22610
BGMCAL15_01970
BOJCBF45_01380
BGVCAL12_25775
AXYAXYL_00380(hemE)
AXONH44784_017921
AXNAX27061_0413
AXXERS451415_00408(hemE)
ADTAPT56_02195
AISBUW96_27685
ASWCVS48_04075
ACHRC2U31_06875
ACHBDVB37_01795
ADYHLG70_19830(hemE)
ACHOH4P35_01865
AMUIPE062_25870(hemE)
APESFOC84_10915
AAEGRA224_01890(hemE)
ASELRAS12_19880(hemE)
TEQTEQUI_0814
TEAKUI_0218(uroD)
TEGKUK_1444(UroD)
TASTASI_0210
TATKUM_1429(UroD)
PUTPT7_2430
PUDG9Q38_00060
PUSCKA81_11355
POLLOEG81_02355(hemE)
AMIMMIM_c07600(hemE)
AALNQ3V95_03030(hemE)
CDNBN940_14861 BN940_18081
BPSIIX83_01645
AFAUZ73_08855
AFQAFA_01740
AAQUD3M96_01600
AAMMFE795_01665
ODIODI_R4109
BOZDBV39_16455
ODHDHf2319_12500
OURCEQ07_00555
OUEI6G29_08895
PIGEGT29_27435
PACRFXN63_26395
KGYEHF36_01570
PARKLSG25_18165(hemE)
RFRRfer_0821
RSBRS694_02545
RACRA876_03310
RHYRD110_04115
RHFEUB48_01670
RHGEXZ61_19775
RHOAHZ993_11220
RHOBHTY51_18100
RMKRAN89_00535(hemE)
POLBpro_4264
PNAPnap_0363
POSDT070_08805
POOF7R28_00610
PVACHC248_00444(hemE)
AJSAjs_3861
ACKC380_21555(hemE)
ACRABSY15_964(hemE)
ACIDCBP33_16430
ACIPCBP36_16875
ACINCBP34_17230
ACISCBP35_02045
ACIOEAG14_02485
ARADKI609_20215(hemE)
ATEMPQV96_02790(hemE)
AAVAave_4469
AAAAcav_4366
AMONH9L24_18480
VEIVeis_0010
DACDaci_0566
DELDelCs14_0510
DTSBI380_24480
DHKBO996_00430
DLAI6G47_24855
VAPVapar_0727
VPEVarpa_0746
VPDVAPA_1c07820(hemE)
VAAAX767_12880
VBOCKY39_03530
VAMC4F17_15615
CTTCtCNB1_0408
CTESO987_02095(hemE)
CKEB5M06_04545
CSERCCO03_18640
COFFOZ74_06180
CAQTKAQ61_18055
CODOLAD35_18785(hemE)
CTEZCT3_03760(hemE)
AANTHUK68_17495
CRJQMY55_01990(hemE)
CENPM9799_06865(hemE)
ADNAlide_1411 Alide_3911
ADKAlide2_3505 Alide2_4257
RTARta_05000(hemE)
CBXCenrod_0880(hemE)
OTOADJ79_09695
OTKC6570_06010
OTDJ1M35_03100
LIML103DPR2_00064(hemE_1) L103DPR2_01014(hemE_2)
LIHL63ED372_00024(hemE_1) L63ED372_00683(hemE_2)
LIMILINBF2_23300(hemE)
HYRBSY239_3681(hemE)
HYBQ5W_20485
HYLLPB072_03660
HYCE5678_15375
HPSEHPF_21375(hemE)
HYNF9K07_26745
HTNKI616_24140(hemE)
HCZG9Q37_18925
DPYBA022_16705
DIHG7047_27205
DAERH9K75_15775
DRGH9K76_22625
DLSP4826_15200(hemE)
DIJHND92_17420
DIADtpsy_3134
SIMPC6571_05145
MELMC7H73_03425
MELAC6568_10855
MJELVC68_15230(hemE)
CBAASRAA_0186(hemE)
CBABSMCB_1973(hemE)
STHMIS481_16330
PBHAAW51_5008(hemE)
SAQAOMP39_13905(hemE)
MPTMpe_A0134
METPC1M51_09850
RGERGE_02140(hemE)
RBNRBXJA2T_16937
RDPRD2015_432
ROIN4261_02480(hemE)
KIAG8A07_03150
PKTAT984_21215
PAQAK9V56_003115(hemE)
PAISPFX98_09450(hemE)
MIUABE85_20860
SNNEWH46_02250
SMIOCATMQ487_49790(hemE)
IDCLRM40_01970(hemE)
ATERMW290_30930(hemE)
LCHLcho_3524
RGUA4W93_27305
HARHEAR3386(hemE)
MMSmma_3607(hemE)
JAGGJA_88(hemE)
JABVN23_09570
JAZYQ44_27525
JALBZG29_00480
JSVCNX70_00510
JAJEKL02_01005
JASFJQ89_17570
JLVG3257_00475
JAHJAB4_000950(hemE)
JRIP9875_00500(hemE)
HSEHsero_4357(hemE)
HSZACP92_21760
HHTF506_03800
HRBHrubri_4285(hemE)
HEEhmeg3_02480
HHFE2K99_22485
HFRG5S34_23210
HEWHBDW_45010(hemE)
CFUCFU_4372(hemE)
CARELT85_4921
CPRACPter91_5438(hemE)
MNRACZ75_19935
MASWAM586_00365
MASSCR152_00820
MTIMDIR46_14455
MASYDPH57_21065
MANCIV454_06805
MFYHH212_08900
MVARMasN3_00780(hemE)
MENYLSQ66_22745(hemE)
MLIRLPB04_05120
MASZC9I28_00765
MALIEYF70_29965
MUMFCL38_19705
MFLAGO485_15010
MPLIE1742_16955
TCTPX653_22460(hemE)
PLUEEWM63_14055
DUGHH213_10260
DZOSR858_26995(hemE)
TMJP0M04_09965(hemE)
RUGQC826_30275(hemE)
EHBE7V67_026195(hemE)
UPVEJN92_08900
UPIEJG51_011945
UNDUNDKW_5513(hemE)
UNYUNDYM_5496(hemE)
NOKFAY22_07030 FAY22_18890
GLCJQN73_08460
ACTBRHM62_01570(hemE)
SUTTSUTMEG_02250(hemE)
SUTKFG381_08065
SWSI6J16_10440
TINTint_3131
THITHI_3745(hemE)
AONDEH84_15980
XYKGT347_07640
XYGR9X41_04105(hemE)
TTWLCC91_12965(hemE)
ETBN7L95_17175(hemE)
BBAGE1O_27730
BBAYA4V04_10640
NEUNE0445
NETNeut_0603
NITNAL212_2832
NIINit79A3_1143
NCOAAW31_13400
NURATY38_06245
NSTNstercoris_01362
NMUNmul_A0705
NLCEBAPG3_005690
NIZNNRS527_00711
SHDSUTH_00131(hemE)
METRBSY238_2130(hemE)
DOEDENOEST_3624(hemE)
RBUPG1C_14180
NPVOHM77_05305 OHM77_08400(hemE)
TBDTbd_2779
MFAMfla_2666
MMBMmol_2307
MEHM301_2763
MEIMsip34_2805
MEPMPQ_2748(hemE)
MBACBN1209_1753(hemE)
MBATBN1208_1370(hemE)
MEUACJ67_13465
MPAUZMTM_25110(hemE)
SLTSlit_0117
SIDESIDCL21_3590
GCAGalf_0176
FAMOYT1_ch0267
NIMW01_13310(hemE)
NARCNTG6680_0628(hemE)
FKUFGKAn22_01250(hemE)
SEMEMIZ01_0095
SDRSCD_n01911 SCD_n03009(hemE) SCD_n03054(hemE)
SULFCAP31_14095
SPLBSFPGR_32790(hemE)
SNIVSFSGTM_31040(hemE)
SLACSKTS_03190 SKTS_17800 SKTS_21940(hemE_1) SKTS_36340(hemE_2)
URUDSM104443_04242(hemE)
UPLDSM104440_03762(hemE)
DSUDsui_0806
ARESIWH25_03305
AIQAzoinq_06845
OTROTERR_00290(hemE)
NIVJY500_21055
EBAebA2822(hemE)
ABREpbN1_17680(hemE1)
APETToN1_25680(hemE)
RBHB4966_15005
DARDaro_0032
DEYHYN24_00155
DDENKI615_00200(hemE)
DECHGBK02_01950
QAUKI612_00140(hemE)
FLEKI610_00160(hemE)
AZOazo3979(hemE)
AOAdqs_4122
AZAAZKH_4580(hemE) AZKH_p0248(hemE)
AZIAzCIB_4711
AZDCDA09_22920
AZRCJ010_24940
TMZTmz1t_4080
THUAC731_014815
THAUC4PIVTH_1261(hemE)
TCLTchl_3447
THKCCZ27_19865
TAKTharo_3386
THAGCKCBHOJB_03576(hemE)
AZQG3580_19680
ACOMCEW83_14005
ATWC0099_15745
ZPAC3497_14345
FPHOSHINM1_020070(hemE)
FMYHO273_08540
APPCAP2UW1_0058
KCICKCE_0665(hemE)
KCTCDEE_0274
KBLCKBE_00223(hemE)
KBTBCUE_0276
KDECDSE_0269
KGAST1E_0299
KONCONE_0267
DDZDSYM_00260
BPRCD521_0024
BEBAEM42_03415
BEBABWI17_05680
RPRRP885(RP885)
RPOMA1_04280(hemE)
RPWM9W_04290(hemE)
RPZMA3_04330(hemE)
RPGMA5_01370(hemE)
RPSM9Y_04295(hemE)
RPVMA7_04280(hemE)
RPQrpr22_CDS864(hemE)
RPLH375_6300
RPNH374_1550
RTYRT0877(hemE)
RTTRTTH1527_04200(hemE)
RTBRTB9991CWPP_04205(hemE)
RCMA1E_05675(hemE)
RCCRCA_05280(hemE)
RBERBE_1429(hemE)
RBOA1I_07950(hemE)
RCORC1374(hemE)
RHERh054_07475(hemE)
RFERF_1400(hemE)
RAKA1C_06880(hemE)
RRIA1G_07520(hemE)
RRJRrIowa_1604
RRARPO_07575(hemE)
RRCRPL_07570(hemE)
RRHRPM_07550(hemE)
RRBRPN_06885(hemE)
RRNRPJ_07540(hemE)
RRPRPK_07515(hemE)
RRMRRM_07050
RRRRRR_07025
RMSRMA_1389(hemE)
RMIRMB_07350(hemE)
RPKRPR_07765(hemE)
RAFRAF_ORF1259(hemE)
RJARJP_1010(hemE)
RSVRsl_1567(hemE)
RSWMC3_07630(hemE)
RPHRSA_07560(hemE)
RAUMC5_00925(hemE)
RMOMCI_04150(hemE)
RPPMC1_00015(hemE)
RREMCC_00725(hemE)
RAMMCE_00515(hemE)
RABAL573_00465
RMCRMONA_02175(hemE)
RASRAS_15130(hemE)
RTLH6P87_01382(hemE)
RKTFLA4_04120(hemE)
RASEPG979_000468
RICBA173_03125
OTSOTBS_1010(hemE)
OTTOTT_0515(hemE)
MENMLF888_04830(hemE)
WOLWD_1028(hemE)
WRIWRi_009840(hemE)
WENwHa_08610(hemE)
WEDwNo_04990(hemE)
WPIWP0843(hemE)
WBMWbm0001
WOOwOo_04390
WCLWCLE_006530(hemE)
WEOASM33_02815
WPPDEJ70_00005
WECwCauA_07175
WDMEJB00_06100
WEBWBP_0001
WESJKF54_03545
WEAEA652_0978(hemE)
WEMCAI20_01590
WEYwYak_07280(hemE)
WELGOY07_00010
WETGOY13_00555
WEWHUB92_04055
WERwSan_07270(hemE)
WEFGOY12_00010
WEPJSQ73_002790(hemE)
WEHJ4T77_05240(hemE)
WEELOK48_03460(hemE)
WEGL0Z57_05125(hemE)
WEUGOY14_00010
WEJL2227_05390(hemE)
SSIVMJ631_06150(hemE)
WEXM1L25_000001(hemE)
WEKM1L26_000001(hemE)
WEQNHG98_01155(hemE)
WEVONI09_01125(hemE)
WENDM3L71_00480(hemE)
WEDCR0F62_02275(hemE)
WEZTR0F63_01935(hemE)
WELONMD99_04365(hemE)
WENOHUB95_00585
WENHMC061_00250(hemE)
AMAAM1301(hemE)
AMFAMF_983(hemE)
ACNACIS_00103(hemE)
APHAPH_0020(hemE)
APYYYU_00100
APDYYY_00100
APHAWSQ_00100
AOHAOV_04670(hemE)
APLTANPL_00155(hemE)
ERUErum0180(hemE)
ERWERWE_CDS_00050(hemE)
ERGERGA_CDS_00050(hemE)
ECNEcaj_0010
ECHECH_0030(hemE)
ECHAECHHL_0001(hemE)
ECHJECHJAX_0001(hemE)
ECHLECHLIB_0001(hemE)
ECHSECHOSC_0001(hemE)
ECHVECHSTV_0001(hemE)
ECHWECHWAK_0001(hemE)
ECHPECHWP_0001(hemE)
EMREMUR_04840
EHHEHF_0001(hemE)
NSENSE_0968(hemE)
NRINRI_0928(hemE)
NHMNHE_0001
NEFGP480_03940
NMIKLUA81_02000(hemE)
MMNmidi_00247(hemE)
BNUN3Z17_01190(hemE)
BWFBandiella_01367
RBTNOVO_04575(hemE)
RENEF513_03450
PACAID47_10430
CAQIM40_09035
EAAI862_06880
MLOmll4487
MLNA9174_04385
MCIMesci_0869
MCICA4R28_24060
MOPMesop_0899
MAMMesau_00852
MAMOA6B35_03845
MESWA9K65_004495
MESMEJ066_07180
MESPC1M53_11620
MHUAMCHK_5655
MJREB229_04460
MERDEB233_04380
MESRFGU64_03060 FGU64_14480
MOHIHQ72_03935
MMEILRP31_03875(hemE)
NIYFQ775_16485
NKIKW403_08125(hemE)
NRHT8J41_06130(hemE)
NTUNTH_02047(hemE)
MESOBSQ44_01915
MESMeso_3476
CHEAPVE73_01150(hemE)
AAKAA2016_0802
AMIHCO731_00930(hemE)
AMISAmn_54260
ANJAMD1_0828(hemE)
PHTBLM14_18885
PHYLHB779_04310
RPODE0E05_00835
ORMHTY61_15925
PLAPlav_1257
PMOBHG718_13520
KMNHW532_12020
PECTBN1012_Phect1562
RBSRHODOSMS8_03115(hemE)
SMESMc02794(hemE)
SMKSinme_3332
SMQSinmeB_3107
SMXSM11_chr3465(hemE)
SMIBN406_03136(hemE)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr3437
SMELSM2011_c02794(hemE)
SMERDU99_17980
SMDSmed_3208
RHINGR_c33490(hemE)
SFHSFHH103_03498(hemE)
SFDUSDA257_c58590(hemE)
SIXBSY16_3172(hemE)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch3728(hemE)
SINOSS05631_c37690
ESJSJ05684_c33670
EAKEKH55_3268
EMXFKV68_20540 FKV68_21930
ENUPYH37_005810(hemE)
EGIPZN02_001250(hemE)
SKMPZL22_003610(hemE)
STEGQA637_16700(hemE)
EADOV14_0876(hemE)
EAHFA04_17720
ECAAJ3R84_17690(hemE)
ENPJVX98_22530
ATUAtu2835(hemE)
ATAAWN88_19030
AGRAGROH133_09314(hemE)
ATFAch5_27180(hemE)
AGCBSY240_2869(hemE)
AGTEYD00_12260
ALFCFBP5473_01230
ARUIG6M88_07535
AVQHRR99_14450
AVVRvVAT039_16650(hemE)
AVFRvVAR031_03770(hemE)
ASALCFBP5507_12970(hemE)
RIRBN877_I2924(hemE)
RPUSCFBP5875_12590
ACUCKZ699_12770(hemE)
ALEGCFBP4996_12990(hemE)
AVIAvi_4393(hemE)
RETRHE_CH04126(hemE)
RECRHECIAT_CH0004419(hemE)
RELREMIM1_CH04244(hemE)
REPIE4803_CH04513(hemE)
REIIE4771_CH04462(hemE)
RLERL4742(hemE)
RLTRleg2_3934
RLGRleg_4260
RLBRLEG3_32270
RLURLEG12_31275
RTRRTCIAT899_CH18725(hemE)
RHLLPU83_4207(hemE)
RGARGR602_CH04052(hemE)
RHNAMJ98_CH04361(hemE)
RPHAAMC79_CH04350(hemE)
RHXAMK02_CH04262(hemE)
RHVBA939_08745
RHKKim5_CH04492(hemE)
REZAMJ99_CH04411(hemE)
RJGCCGE525_00005
RHRCKA34_02850
RGRFZ934_16375 FZ934_20380
RADCO657_20225
ROYG3A56_11620
RIIFFM53_013325
RHIDFFM81_021130
RBQJ2J99_00005
RLNJ0663_08660
RBANJ2J98_00005
RRGJ3P73_00005
RLSHB780_25820
RROSD4A92_05995
RAWNE851_09725(hemE)
RSULN2599_18060(hemE)
RLWRlegWSM1455_21360(hemE)
RRHOPR018_15620(hemE)
RTUPR017_15590(hemE)
RCTPYR68_19675(hemE)
ARAArad_4947(hemE)
AROB0909_26215
RBWRLCC275e_21880
RIFU5G49_004383(hemE)
RHIZQMO80_002641(hemE)
NGLRG1141_CH39850
NGGRG540_CH40400
NEOCYG48_15020
NENNCHU2750_37230(hemE)
NPMQEO92_23585(hemE)
RHTNT26_3829(hemE)
RFVRFYW14_03713
LASCLIBASIA_03515(hemE)
LAAWSI_01900
LATCGUJ_03515(hemE)
LSOCKC_01425
LCCB488_13760
LARlam_143(hemE)
LAUG293_02595
SHZshn_19940
SZOK8M09_17295(hemE)
SOJK6301_14900(hemE)
SSUMQ9314_10605(hemE)
ABAWD5400_02615
PDESFE840_004455
HOEIMCC20628_04228
KAIK32_44090(hemE)
BMEBMEI0001
BMELDK63_1433(hemE)
BMIBMEA_A2127(hemE)
BMZBM28_A2051(hemE)
BMGBM590_A2050
BMWBMNI_I1967
BMEEDK62_1515(hemE)
BMFBAB1_2067(hemE)
BMBBruAb1_2041(hemE)
BMCBAbS19_I19350
BAABAA13334_I00688
BABODK55_2000(hemE)
BABRDO74_1975(hemE)
BABTDK49_1757(hemE)
BABBDK48_119(hemE)
BABUDK53_1985(hemE)
BABSDK51_1556(hemE)
BABCDO78_1904(hemE)
BMSBR2066(hemE)
BSIBS1330_I2060(hemE)
BSFBSS2_I2000(hemE)
BSUIBSSP1_I1864(hemE)
BSUPBSPT1_I1880(hemE)
BSUVBSPT2_I1864(hemE)
BSUCBSSP2_I1869
BMTBSUIS_A1907(hemE)
BSZDK67_300(hemE)
BSVBSVBI22_A2062(hemE)
BSWIY71_10435
BSGIY72_10170
BOVBOV_1986(hemE)
BCSBCAN_A2112(hemE)
BSKBCA52141_I1901
BOLBCOUA_I2066(hemE)
BCARDK60_2042
BCASDA85_09930
BMRBMI_I2088(hemE)
BPPBPI_I2124(hemE)
BPVDK65_1469(hemE)
BCETV910_100001
BCEEV568_100001
BVLBF3285c1_0756(hemE)
BRUBFS01_09840
BRJBKD03_11460
OINIAR37_01990
BIOBR141012304_10670(hemE)
OANOant_0854
OAHDR92_391(hemE)
OPSA8A54_17445
BPSNNIK97_08690(hemE)
OCRHGK82_11720
OCLGTN27_11955
OCCKMS41_10725(hemE)
OCHCES85_2585(hemE)
PSCQKHQ08_17140(hemE)
BJAbll2399(hemE)
BJUBJ6T_74370(hemE)
BJPRN69_36065
BRABRADO1875(hemE)
BBTBBta_2192(hemE)
BRSS23_19060(hemE) S23_56080(hemE)
AOLS58_56820
BRCBCCGELA001_27895
BRADBF49_2403
BICLMTR13_32045
BROBRAD285_5420(hemE)
BRKCWS35_13815
BOTCIT37_00640(hemE)
BRQCIT40_06495(hemE) CIT40_23995(hemE)
BGQX265_29155
BGZXH91_27090
BSYMCIT39_05275(hemE)
BBETF8237_07915 F8237_24620
BARHWN72_12090
BVZBRAD3257_6661(hemE)
BELBE61_29210(hemE)
BDGLPJ38_33915(hemE)
BSEPHAP48_0007225(hemE)
BQBJ4P68_0028680(hemE)
BSEIKMZ68_08655(hemE)
BBANJ4G43_013200(hemE)
BCANBcanWSM471_11045(hemE)
BAUTQA635_10080(hemE)
BBRAQA636_09160(hemE)
BGKIC762_08220
BCOUIC761_27330
BPAHQA639_10830(hemE)
BXNI3J27_08120(hemE)
BROSQUH67_28865(hemE)
BRAZLRP30_09825(hemE)
BOYLQG66_14735(hemE)
RPATX73_007755(hemE)
RPBRPB_4014
RPCRPC_1258
RPDRPD_3769
RPERPE_1312
RPTRpal_1696
RPXRpdx1_4012
RBKE0H22_19815
NWINwi_0977
NHANham_2936
OCAOCAR_7126(hemE)
OCGOCA5_c09750(hemE)
OCOOCA4_c09740(hemE)
PCAXAFIC_002596(hemE)
VGOGJW-30_1_00751(hemE)
TRBHB776_19175
TALZRPMA_06865
BVVBHK69_04620
BVESQO058_15980(hemE)
BOPAXW83_19340
BOSBSY19_301(hemE)
BOIBLM15_21370
BOFFQV39_19715
BOWNWE53_19020(hemE)
BAPIBBC0122_024710
BAPABBC0178_023110
XAUXaut_1826
XDIEZH22_07690
AZCAZC_4717(hemE)
STARG3545_18740
LNEFZC33_21440
SNOSnov_3811
ANCGBB76_12835
APRAG3A50_10125
APOLK9D25_05840(hemE)
MEAMex_1p1385(hemE)
MDIMETDI2155(hemE)
MEXMext_1494
MCHMchl_1772
MPOMpop_1494
MZAB2G69_15105
MRDMrad2831_4298
METM446_1039
MNOMnod_1271
MORMOC_4948(hemE)
METAY590_06970
MAQUMaq22A_c00580(hemE)
MPHYMCBMB27_03801
MEEDA075_12305
METDC0214_08440
METXA3862_09920
METSDK389_11195
METIDK427_03655
MMESMMSR116_05445
MTEADK419_20510
MINDmvi_14580(hemE)
MOGMMB17_05790(hemE)
MOCBB934_12795
MIVC4E04_20505
MICOGDR74_01340
MTEZHPT29_001120(hemE)
MLDU0023_08200(hemE)
BIDBind_3569
MSLMsil_2534
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_3032(hemE)
MLGCWB41_05100
MEDKQEV83_12155(hemE)
BBARRHAL1_04183(hemE)
RHJHZY79_04185
CHELAL346_07640
CDQBOQ54_00780
HDNHden_3275
HDTHYPDE_39713(hemE)
HMCHYPMC_4557(hemE)
HNIW911_01875
RVARvan_2692
RLACQMO75_12355(hemE)
FILBN1229_v1_1062(hemE)
FIYBN1229_v1_1064(hemE)
RHZRHPLAN_02450
MCGGL4_0323
METGHT051_01685
PHLKKY_3331
PEMOF122_00585(hemE)
DEQXM25_17645
DEIC4375_07965
DEAFPZ08_16330
DSALK1X15_20055(hemE)
DEVOH4N61_17275
DNPN8A98_09505(hemE)
DOYJI749_02880
DRHJI748_15455
DRPPSQ90_08165(hemE)
MMYRMXMO3_00294
YTIFNA67_21055
MHARL1P08_11150(hemE)
BVRBVIR_3288
BLAGBLTE_32510(hemE)
MSCBN69_2163(hemE)
MBRYB1812_09865
MROSEHO51_14610
MHEYH2LOC_016060
MPARF7D14_06025
MIWASS37A_02070(hemE)
MTWCQW49_12785
MECQMSC49_05260(hemE)
CMETK6K41_14040(hemE)
PLEOOHA_1_02999(hemE)
HDIHDIA_4644(hemE)
MEYTM49_04940
MAADAZF01_20015
MMEDMame_00750(hemE)
MLUTJET14_00235
AUAM673_02140
AALAIGS74_02055
AALMLUX29_02705(hemE)
AUZSa4125_44040(hemE)
AUBLXB15_19435(hemE)
JIEOH818_11500(hemE)
JAVOXU80_28305(hemE)
PSINCAK95_08055
NOHG5V57_11005
TSOIZ6_00520(hemE)
RBMTEF_01055
BRND1F64_00500
PSFPSE_0312(hemE)
PPHRAPZ00_06530
LAPACP90_00820
LABRCHH27_19555
LABPFJ695_04105
LABTFIU93_05900(hemE)
LAGGB0E33_12325
RPOPK1718_02025(hemE)
SIWGH266_13245
PHRC6569_18040
PSTGE8M01_12260
PAQTE8L99_05580
LIZLGH83_13195(hemE)
ACUTMRB58_09865(hemE)
CCRCC_3763
CCSCCNA_03879(hemE)
CAKCaul_5016
CSECseg_4225
CHQAQ619_17785
CMBCSW64_00505
CFHC1707_05770
CAUFCSW63_23190
PZUPHZ_c3534(hemE)
PHBHYN04_12890
CAULKCG34_16405
BSBBresu_0362
BRDJL11_03350
BNEDA69_12300
BRGA4249_13680
BRLBZG35_01435
BVCCEP68_08455
BDMEQG53_04020
BRFE4M01_02640
BREVE7T10_01655
BMEDGYM46_07450
BVYNCTC9239_03290(hemE)
BNDKWG56_15075(hemE)
BPONIFE19_16580
BGOEIFJ75_17125
BVITJIP62_09500
BALBM8231_15060(hemE)
BFQJX001_01795
BRESE4341_01720
BREAHZ989_02485
BBULU0030_15670(hemE)
AEXAstex_0146
ASTIQ1W73_04765(hemE)
ASTDATDW_00730
TSVDSM104635_03883(hemE)
APAHKB221_01155(hemE)
SILSPO3648(hemE)
SITTM1040_2528
RUAD1823_12750
RUTFIU92_00730(hemE)
RCONK3740_00910(hemE)
RUYNOR97_00415(hemE)
JANJann_3846
RDERD1_1284(hemE)
RLIRLO149_c034970(hemE)
RPONG3256_16650
DSHDshi_2705(hemE)
KVUEIO_0912(hemE)
KROBVG79_00700(hemE)
PGAPGA1_c29940(hemE)
PGLPGA2_c27850(hemE)
PGDGal_00425
PHPPhaeoP97_00512(hemE)
PPICPhaeoP14_02764(hemE)
PHQD1820_09655
OATOAN307_c06010(hemE)
OAROA238_c36090(hemE)
OTMOSB_28170(hemE)
OCTFTO60_13885
LMDMETH_02810
LEJETW24_03630
LAQUR2C4_14125
LEVETW23_16565
LCAEK3721_02945(hemE)
REDroselon_00628
CIDP73_4192(hemE)
CMARIMCC12053_1252
CEHCEW89_10635
CBAKDA792_19025
MALGMALG_00375
CONTQ29_14810
YPACCEW88_17550
YANAYJ57_14425
TPROGa0080559_TMP1378
PABYGa0080574_TMP1818
SUAMBOO69_19120
SULZC1J03_01125
SULIC1J05_01345
SULDB5M07_00785
SDOSD1155_11035
SPOTG6548_14470
SMEDJNX03_19785
SINLDSM14862_00131(hemE)
SFAVPL335_00625(hemE)
SDUBR1T39_11030(hemE)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02756(hemE)
TOMBWR18_14165
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00747(hemE)
ROKRAK1035_3581
RIDRIdsm_00457(hemE) RIdsm_01293
ROMEI983_01750
ROHFIU89_17945(hemE)
RPELN7U68_16540(hemE)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01590(hemE)
SAGUCDO87_08630
THAACFI11_03820
OCDFHY55_19655
ROTFIV09_02030(hemE)
RMHLVO79_14105(hemE)
MALUKU6B_50030(hemE)
TGLHFZ77_15815
TMDKUV46_05810(hemE)
HATRC74_08750
PALXGQA70_17320
LSALKBK07_02810
LALGLentiSH36_00053(hemE)
TRYQF118_07335(hemE)
PLCGRVY76_01040(hemE)
MARUFIU81_02735(hemE)
RMAIMACH21_31090(hemE)
RSPRSP_0680(hemE)
RSHRsph17029_2335
RSQRsph17025_0550
RSKRSKD131_2038
CAZTLV780_02455(hemE)
RCPRCAP_rcc01172(hemE)
RHPLPB142_13620
RBLB6K69_13070
FYTQF092_15160(hemE)
PDEPden_3629
PAMIJCM7686_2367
PYEA6J80_18325
PCONB0A89_01180
PZHCX676_06520
PAROCUV01_13540
PARUCYR75_07505
PAMNJCM7685_2181(hemE)
PARSDRW48_12835
PARREOJ32_09430
PAAKFIU66_06180
PKDF8A10_11870
PPANESD82_14565
PLIAE4191_06885
PSANHGN31_02790
PMAUCP157_01758(hemE)
PMEHJWJ88_16615
PSEWJHW44_05575
PSAPJHX88_08455
PFISJHX87_00855
PAEXJHW48_09830
PSTLJHW45_13190
PALPJHW40_15585
PVERE3U25_15435
PAEZPAE61_06885(hemE)
PALSPAF20_02865(hemE)
PDIMPAF18_04925(hemE)
PFEOE3U26_04030
PTPRCA23_c29770(hemE)
RSUNHU_00283
RHMB5V46_02810
RHCRGUI_2030
RMBK529_012115
TSCOR1T40_13195(hemE)
DAAAKL17_4769
DONBSK21_02165
RBZB9057_11385
THWBMG03_16045
TECAKL02_015535
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00752(hemE)
GFUKM031_12845(hemE)
TAWEI545_07855
SALOEF888_18650
SEDIEBB79_18070
PPSOQPJ95_10050(hemE)
HMLHmaOT1_02860
BOOE2K80_13345
PSEBEOK75_17585
LITFPZ52_02740
PPRUFDP22_06175
PAEDG5B38_07660
MONG8E03_14790
PAMOBAR1_14030
POZI0K15_13105
PALWPSAL_023480(hemE)
PSHQF3W81_17405
PPAFI8N54_17105
PGVSL003B_0072(hemE)
CACTHZ995_04040
THASC6Y53_09950
HDHG5B40_12970
CMAGCBW24_02540
FAPGR316_00315
GCEKYE46_03875(hemE)
NSMJO391_11235
ACROK3J57_11665(hemE)
SINRO5O51_03015(hemE)
AALKLGT41_0004055(hemE)
AMYLQBD29_17090(hemE)
AMAQGO499_15400
RHOCQTA57_03125(hemE)
PBAEP8S53_02540(hemE)
RBGBG454_06065
LVRT8T21_13490(hemE)
BOSGGKR98_12275
FAQG5B39_11230
RBXI3V23_07100
MMRMmar10_2973
GAKX907_0070
HYTHXX25_11565
HNEHNE_3568(hemE)
HBAHbal_3149
CBOTATE48_10380
HBCAEM38_15130
ZMOZMO1998
ZMNZa10_1178
ZMMZmob_1199
ZMBZZ6_1191
ZMIZCP4_1217
ZMCA265_01207(hemE)
ZMRA254_01206(hemE)
ZMPZymop_1164
NARSaro_0118
NPPPP1Y_AT5
NPNJI59_11615
NREBES08_13605
NOVTQ38_000625
NOTC7W88_05540 C7W88_16640
NORFA702_11365
NGFFRF71_06125
NOGGKE62_10320
NDRHT578_12855
NHUMPQ457_00015(hemE)
NOLNSDW_34650(hemE)
NCPU0041_02255(hemE)
SALSala_2843
SPHKSKP52_20790(hemE)
SPHPLH20_20970
SMAGAN936_20520
SMAZLH19_23945
STERAOA14_08030
SGISGRAN_0274(hemE)
SPHQBWQ93_15950
SPHOC3E99_17830
SPHXE5675_20915
SINAKNJ79_21910(hemE)
SPHUSPPYR_3636(hemE)
SWISwit_2833
SPHDHY78_11330
RDICMV14_01745
SPHMG432_10210(hemE)
STAXMC45_14550
SPHITS85_20055
SSANNX02_25420
SNJA7E77_07615
SMYBJP26_03130
SPANAWL63_04990
SKRBRX40_03670
SPLMBXU08_14300
SPKCKC8_12630
SPHCCVN68_15005
SPHFDM480_06860
SPHAD3Y57_12340
SPAUDRN02_013545
SRHIH9L12_11670
SLANGV829_04875
SDHH9L15_06260
SPAPH3Z74_20675
SXAFMM02_05985
SPAIFPZ24_16390
SPIIG7077_07135
SSING7078_01280
SSAUH8M03_08665
SCHYGVO57_03390
SSUAFPZ54_14565
SBINSBA_ch1_05650(hemE)
SAERNEF64_01340(hemE)
SMORLHA26_07220(hemE)
SGLCM1K48_10120(hemE)
SQONMP03_12135(hemE)
SCABLZK98_01800(hemE)
SRADLLW23_08535(hemE)
SHANPPZ50_02535(hemE)
SNAPPQ455_16975(hemE)
SNOSK8P63_20560(hemE)
SDONM9980_12100(hemE)
SSAGKV697_12405(hemE)
SABIPBT88_00045(hemE)
SJPSJA_C1-35290(hemE)
SINBSIDU_15760
SCHSphch_2223
SSYSLG_39130(hemE)
SYBTZ53_04510
SBDATN00_03625
SPMIK663_16495(hemE)
SPHBEP837_01469(hemE)
SPHRBSY17_1443(hemE)
SPHTK426_21035(hemE)
SHYDCJD35_05660
SYAA6768_21255
SCLOSCLO_1022080
SPYGYGS_C1P2576
SUFLFIL70_15630
SBARH5V43_13775
SAMISAMIE_1028800
SPPHKFK14_01045
CIJWG74_02680
SPHGAZE99_00070
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02297(hemE)
SPHYCHN51_05240
SPHLLPB140_01700
SLAAEUU25_12670
BLASBSY18_2988(hemE)
BFWB5J99_06185
BMAAT8S45_11805(hemE)
SPHJBSL82_12820
SPZRG5C33_01180
PALGHFP57_11820
PARPHFP51_11240
PARJJ4G78_10770
PHAOHF685_10565
ACOBP0Y56_10635(hemE)
SSAARPR59_01715(hemE)
SMICSmB9_00980 SmB9_07870(hemE)
SPHSETR14_10570
SFLVIC614_09380
SANDH3309_15750
POQKZX46_07045(hemE)
PMEAKTC28_04120(hemE)
AEPAMC99_02542
ALBAEB_P0587
ALHG6N82_08655
ARUEQQX03_01840(hemE)
ALTNLBX01_03405(hemE)
AAYWYH_02300(hemE)
AMXAM2010_2246
PMASNCF86_12910(hemE)
ANHA6F65_00430(hemE)
ADOA6F68_00483(hemE)
TFVIDJ81_02715
CNAAB433_16360
CMANA9D14_13625
ERYCP97_02115
EGNBMF35_a0685
EFVCHH26_01070
QCINCF85_14755(hemE)
QSPL1F33_03245(hemE)
QSOIRL76_12810
QARK3148_05350(hemE)
QGEK3136_08590(hemE)
QPSK3166_12815(hemE)
ELIELI_13005
ELQGa0102493_11938
ERKCD351_02090
ERRDVR09_02695
ERFFIU90_02335(hemE)
EMVHQR01_05690
PNSA9D12_04525
PORLBG023_11428
PHZCHX26_02400
POTE2E27_03190
PORCCBR61_02050
NTDEGO55_08565
CAENK5X80_02305(hemE)
AFLVQQW98_05055(hemE)
GOXGOX1037
GOHB932_1109
GOYGLS_c11060(hemE)
GALA0U94_12765
GTIFXF46_05550
GSPIGS75_05845
GFAMKW11_05500(hemE)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0002
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0002
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0002
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0002
ACRAcry_2475
AMVACMV_27920(hemE)
GDIGDI1215(hemE)
GDJGdia_1927
GXYGLX_17950
GXLH845_3168
KNAB0W47_09175
KEUS101446_02310(hemE)
KSCCD178_01119(hemE)
KREGWK63_14615
KOILV478_05600(hemE)
APTAPA01_26790
APWAPA42C_26790
APFAPA03_26790
APUAPA07_26790
APGAPA12_26790
APQAPA22_26790
APXAPA26_26790
APZAPA32_26790
APKAPA386B_1483(hemE)
ASZASN_1629(hemE)
ASVWG31_13220
AACEA0U92_16160
APERA0U91_08440
APOMCPF11_07345
ATOCIW82_04095
AASCA4S02_12205
ACETDS739_00080
AOTAcetOri_orf03027
AOYEOV40_000225
ACEKFLP30_04870
ABGAsbog_02835(hemE)
KBAA0U89_13125
RGIRGI145_18625
ROSCTJ15_17960
RMUCFOB66_20570
RMTIAI58_02920
RFLRmf_51300(hemE)
RCVPFY06_01200(hemE)
NCHA0U93_08765
COQD9V35_09070
COMMGN303_00100
NTND5366_04895
NEHE3E11_03890
SSAME3D00_04415
SWFE3E12_04160
BOBGN304_08780
BOMBGT348_08405
EBLAJGUZn3_05660(hemE)
LCKHN018_21370
KHAIFJ82_01020
PARZDTQ13_04155
SRFLHU95_00005(hemE)
RAPRHOA_2232(hemE) RHOA_3782
KDPN5W20_08145(hemE)
NGUQN315_11185(hemE)
SHUMSTHU_53250(hemE)
SVCSTVA_53100(hemE)
STELSTAQ_48360(hemE)
AZLAZL_028930(hemE)
ALIAZOLI_3035(hemE)
ABSAZOBR_10388(hemE)
ABQABAZ39_14125
ABFAMK58_00425
ATIAL072_04555
AHUA6A40_12175
AZTTSH58p_11075
AZMDM194_11730
AZZDEW08_07060
AOZHUE56_10410
AARED3093_09865
AZSE6C72_04425
NAOY958_00190
NCBC0V82_12025
SKTIGS68_26350
SMUCJL100_028880(hemE)
SROEJL101_027245(hemE)
RRURru_A3616
RRFF11_18505
RCERC1_2798(hemE)
RPMRSPPHO_00921(hemE)
MGYMGMSRv2__3313(hemE)
MGRYMSR1_30400(hemE)
MAGXXM1_0834(hemE)
MAGNWV31_12505
THALA1OE_1546(hemE)
EFKP856_824(hemE)
FERFNB15_06380
DEXHWD60_17905
DVNHQ394_10475
MAGamb4550
HJOAY555_03830
HTQFRZ44_51980(hemE)
HADHFRZ61_50450(hemE)
TXITH3_20055(hemE)
THACCSC3H3_19590
TIIDY252_01515
THAIIT893_19230
TLUR1T41_07690(hemE)
TTBMACH01_37300(hemE)
MAGQMGMAQ_3815(hemE)
VSUP3M64_09290(hemE)
ELIOKO353_07745(hemE)
NACINUH88_10925(hemE)
THART8K17_04960(hemE)
TMOTMO_2550 TMO_3405(hemE)
PBRPB2503_04392
HFLPUV54_06045(hemE)
MGMMmc1_0025
PUBSAR11_0344(hemE)
PELSAR11G3_00394
PEGE5R92_04580
APCHIMB59_00000650
APMHIMB5_00013720
ECOGFIV45_17945
PAQIKW060_15480(hemE)
APBSAR116_1641
SNEANBZ79_00195(hemE)
KOZKFF44_00855
TMKQGN29_04665(hemE)
GSOPH603_02325(hemE)
AFRAFE_0728(hemE)
AFELferr_0876
ACUAtc_1782
ACZAcaty_c1533
AFIAcife_2169
AFJAFERRID_19630
ATXGCD22_02976(hemE)
AFPK1Y48_09945(hemE)
ACIYMQE22_07160(hemE)
MAESGa0123461_1079 Ga0123461_1407
MFNGa0123462_1004 Ga0123462_1254
HTLHPTL_2072
HPYHP_0604
HEOC694_03125(hemE)
HPJjhp_0551(hemE)
HPAHPAG1_0585
HPSHPSH_03840(hemE)
HHPHPSH112_03995(hemE)
HHQHPSH169_03115(hemE)
HHRHPSH417_02915(hemE)
HPGHPG27_565
HPPHPP12_0612(hemE)
HPBHELPY_0768(hemE)
HPLHPB8_803(hemE)
HPCHPPC_03050(hemE)
HCAHPPC18_02910(hemE)
HPMHPSJM_03060(hemE)
HPEHPELS_03540(hemE)
HPOHMPREF4655_20997(hemE)
HPIhp908_0615(hemE)
HPQhp2017_0592(hemE)
HPWhp2018_0594(hemE)
HPUHPCU_03305(hemE)
HEFHPF16_0755(hemE)
HPFHPF30_0722(hemE)
HEQHPF32_0579(hemE)
HEXHPF57_0629(hemE)
HPTHPSAT_03770(hemE)
HPZHPKB_0738(hemE)
HPVHPV225_0613(hemE)
HPXHMPREF0462_0809(hemE)
HENHPSNT_03115(hemE)
HPHHPLT_03005(hemE)
HEGHPGAM_03115(hemE)
HPNHPIN_03645(hemE)
HEPHPPN120_02990(hemE)
HEUHPPN135_02990(hemE)
HESHPSA_02845(hemE)
HPYSHPSA20_0626(hemE)
HCNHPB14_03655(hemE)
HPDKHP_0714(hemE)
HEYMWE_0910(hemE)
HERC695_03130(hemE)
HEIC730_03130(hemE)
HPYAHPAKL117_02855(hemE)
HPYKHPAKL86_02095(hemE)
HPYOHPOK113_0621(hemE)
HPYLHPOK310_0732(hemE)
HPYBHPOKI102_03990
HPYCHPOKI112_04020
HPYDHPOKI128_02885
HPYEHPOKI154_03100
HPYFHPOKI422_03985
HPYGHPOKI673_03080
HPYHHPOKI828_03085
HPYJHPOKI898_03985
HPYRK747_07105
HPYIK750_05310
HPYUK751_03650
HPYMK749_01745
HEMK748_00240
HEBU063_0910
HEZU064_0914
HHEHH_1873(hemE)
HACHac_1398(hemE)
HMSHMU08300(hemE)
HFEHFELIS_15680(hemE)
HBIHBZC1_03020
HCEHCW_05465(hemE)
HCMHCD_01235(hemE)
HCPHCN_0910(hemE)
HCBHCBAA847_1068(hemE)
HHMBN341_2040
HTYBN2458_PEG0945
HBLXJ32_08775
HADCDV25_08350
HETBBW65_06120
HCLNCTC13205_00397(hemE)
HWIA0Z60_05125
HSHNHP194022_01870(hemE)
HPULNCTC13154_00790(hemE)
HAILASB7_13110(hemE)
WSUWS0370(HEME)
TDNSuden_0634
SUASaut_0662
SULNFJR47_02900
SULGFJR48_03575
SULCCVO_06730
SPALFM071_02640
SSEIFJR45_03705
SBALHUE88_09335
SMASHUE87_03600
SMAXFJR03_08050
SAQTGJV85_03735
SKUSulku_2089
SULRB649_09860(hemE)
CJECj1243(hemE)
CJBBN148_1243(hemE)
CJJCJJ81176_1258(hemE)
CJUC8J_1186(hemE)
CJNICDCCJ07001_1191
CJICJSA_1181(hemE)
CJMCJM1_1225(hemE)
CJSCJS3_1288(hemE)
CJPA911_06035(hemE)
CJEJN564_01206
CJEUN565_01248
CJENN755_01243
CJEIN135_01276
CJERH730_07175(hemE)
CJVMTVDSCj20_1249(hemE)
CJYQZ67_01320(hemE)
CJQUC78_1194(hemE)
CJLPJ17_06350
CJWPJ18_06150
CJRCJE1379(hemE)
CJDJJD26997_0483(hemE)
CJZM635_01910
CJXBN867_12370
CFFCFF8240_1456(hemE)
CFTCFF04554_1472(hemE)
CFVCFVI03293_1494(hemE)
CFXCFV97608_1594(hemE)
CFZCSG_15930
CAMPCFT03427_1420(hemE)
CFPCR44_07195
CCVCCV52592_1470(hemE)
CHACHAB381_1268(hemE)
CCOCCC13826_1013(hemE)
CCOCCCON33237_0847(hemE)
CLACLA_0529(hemE)
CLRUPTC16701_0526(hemE)
CLMUPTC16712_0533(hemE)
CLQUPTC4110_0535(hemE)
CLNUPTC3659_0561(hemE)
CLLCONCH_0534(hemE)
CCOLBN865_08900c
CCCG157_02640(hemE)
CCQN149_1195
CCFYSQ_02700
CCYYSS_06710
CCOIYSU_02725
CCOFVC76_06185(hemE)
CCOOATE51_01098(hemE)
CAJCIG1485E_0411(hemE)
CISCINS_0450(hemE)
CVOCVOL_0464(hemE)
CPELCPEL_0483(hemE)
CAMRCAQ16704_0560(hemE)
CSMCSUB8521_0566(hemE)
CSFCSUB8523_0552(hemE)
CGRACGRAC_1656(hemE)
CURECUREO_0966(hemE)
CHYOCHH_1498(hemE)
CHVCHELV3228_1370(hemE)
CSPFCSF_1545(hemE)
CPINCPIN18020_1271(hemE)
CCUNCCUN_0463(hemE)
CLXCLAN_0365(hemE)
CAVICAV_1305(hemE)
CHWA2J15_000795
CAMZCVIC12175_0300(hemE)
CAMYCSUIS_0167(hemE)
COJCORN_0551(hemE)
CUXCUP3940_0553(hemE)
CRXCRECT_1926(hemE)
CGEOCGEO_0436(hemE)
CBLACBLAS_1469(hemE)
CCORCCORG_1382(hemE)
CARMCARM_0533(hemE)
CMUCCMCT_0421(hemE)
CSHOCSHOW_0429(hemE)
CINFCINF_0181(hemE)
CNVCNZW441b_0451(hemE)
CVUCVULP_1117(hemE)
SDLSdel_0317
SBASulba_0340
SMULSMUL_0403(hemE)
SHALSHALO_0403
SULSSdiek1_0368
SULJSJPD1_0369
SULTFA592_08940
ABUAbu_1786(hemE)
ABTABED_1616
ABLA7H1H_1722(hemE)
ASKEI285_06645
ATPATR_0540(hemE)
ACIBACBT_0743(hemE)
ACREACRYA_0558(hemE)
ALANALANTH_1734(hemE)
AFCAFAEC_0495(hemE)
ATHRATH_1406(hemE)
ANTArnit_2230
AELLAELL_2187(hemE)
AAQIAAQM_1956(hemE)
ASUIASUIS_2047(hemE)
ACLOACLO_2062(hemE)
AVPAVENP_2434(hemE)
ADZADFLV_2364(hemE)
ARCABLL_2279
PACOAACT_2352(hemE)
APOCAPORC_1501(hemE)
AROSNJU99_10345(hemE)
ALKALEK_2516(hemE)
ALPLPB137_09770
AHSAHALO_1857(hemE)
AMYTAMYT_1944(hemE)
AMARAMRN_1896(hemE)
ACAAACAN_1953(hemE)
AMOLAMOL_1925(hemE)
APAIAPAC_1722(hemE)
HBVABIV_0900(hemE)
HEBRAEBR_2062(hemE)
AANAAANAER_2024(hemE)
HYONNO_1668
HTMRZR91_02525(hemE)
HCJHCR_07820(hemE)
NSANitsa_1010
SUNSUN_1613(hemE)
SLHYH65_03765
SINUIMZ28_03740
SMABLN246_09415(hemE)
NISNIS_0486(hemE)
NAMNAMH_0563(hemE)
NAPC3L23_02940
CMEDFE773_04060
CPAFC6V80_06660
HMRHipma_1229
DAVDESACE_07090(hemE)
GSUGSU3453(hemE)
GSKKN400_3398(hemE)
GMEGmet_0016(hemE) Gmet_2750
GPIGPICK_00070
GAOA2G06_16315
GBZJZM60_05550
GEMGM21_0015
GEBGM18_0015
GEFFO488_15745
GURGura_0015
GEOGeob_0015(hemE) Geob_2498 Geob_2542
GLOGlov_3245
TAMMGEAMG1_2842(hemE)
GBMGbem_0016(hemE)
GBNGEOBRER4_00150(hemE) GEOBRER4_24300
GERKP004_19675(hemE)
GSUBKP001_02405 KP001_16650(hemE)
GNTKP003_19665(hemE)
GPLM1B72_00075(hemE)
GSBGSUB_03720
GHCL9S41_05565(hemE)
PCAPcar_0769(hemE)
PACEA6070_09595 A6070_11725
PEFA7E78_07105
PPDPpro_0619
DEUDBW_0172 DBW_1051
DVEDESUT3_31710(hemE)
DEPAOP6_0643(hemE)
DESDSOUD_2663(hemE)
DBADbac_2103
DPSDP1280
DSFUWK_00075
DLMDPPLL_09900(hemE)
DAKDaAHT2_1940
DPRDespr_0851
DEOCAY53_02465 CAY53_04995
DOGHP555_07825(hemE)
DBKDGMP_25780(hemE)
DDUGF1_03710(hemE)
ECOMQTN59_08345(hemE)
DOLDole_0062 Dole_2957
DATHRM2_14190(hemE) HRM2_47380(uroD)
DTOTOL2_C28370(hemE)
DOVDSCO28_05100 DSCO28_10870 DSCO28_16830 DSCO28_26930 DSCO28_70180
DWDDSCW_06660 DSCW_26210
DMLDmul_02370(hemE) Dmul_26450
DLIdnl_43690
DMMdnm_093830
DTIDesti_0890 Desti_2633
MZLGKS04_03310(hemE)
ADEAdeh_1088
ACPA2cp1_1216
AFWAnae109_1128
ANKAnaeK_1147
AORYAMOR_10390(hemE)
APAUAMPC_14460(hemE)
MXAMXAN_5373(hemE)
MSDMYSTI_05939
MYMA176_001536
MFBMFUL124B02_31815(hemE)
MYXQEG98_29555(hemE)
MLANJY572_37255(hemE)
CCXCOCOR_02196(hemE)
MFULILAB_34695
MMASMYMAC_005233
PPAKJY651_04570(hemE)
SURSTAUR_6083(hemE)
AGEAA314_03496
AVMJQX13_51190(hemE)
MBDMEBOL_005461
CFUSCYFUS_007162
VINAKJ08_0652
SCLsce8628(hemE)
SCUSCE1572_46550(hemE)
CCROCMC5_001030(hemE)
PAUUE8A73_011860(hemE)
MRMA7982_09142
PABOBCY86_05835
SAMYDB32_002929
LLUAKJ09_10212
HOHHoch_5896
NANNO0S08_46395(hemE)
BSEDDN745_09555
PCAYFRD00_26905
BBAEFRD01_00835
DHRLGS26_05645(hemE)
BBABd3452(hemE)
BBATBdt_3363(hemE)
BBWBDW_12785
BBACEP01_02440
BDQCIK05_10160
BDCDOE51_16945
BDZDOM22_17850
BDKHW988_16965
BREYMNR06_14015
BEXA11Q_1672
MAIMICA_1(hemE)
MANA11S_1
BMXBMS_2044(hemE)
HAXBALOs_2016(hemE)
BSTOC0V70_11215
PSTISOO65_15170
SBFJCM31447_19930
PIJQEJ31_01365(hemE)
SAQIAXG55_09545
BSUBSU10120(hemE)
BSRI33_1143(hemE)
BSHBSU6051_10120(hemE)
BSYI653_05105(hemE)
BSUTBSUB_01109(hemE)
BSULBSUA_01109(hemE)
BSUSQ433_05725
BSOBSNT_07448(hemE)
BSNBSn5_16935(hemE)
BSQB657_10120(hemE)
BSXC663_1036(hemE)
BSPU712_05155
BSSBSUW23_05120(hemE)
BSTGYO_1307(hemE)
BITBIS30_15765
BLIBL01072(hemE)
BLDBLi01092(hemE)
BLHBaLi_c12130(hemE)
BAYRBAM_010350(hemE)
BAQBACAU_0996(hemE)
BYABANAU_0940(hemE)
BAMPB938_04980(hemE)
BQYMUS_1064(hemE)
BAMLBAM5036_0938(hemE)
BAMARBAU_0997(hemE)
BAMNBASU_0974(hemE)
BAMBBAPNAU_2764(hemE)
BAMTAJ82_05820
BAMYV529_09760(hemE)
BMPNG74_01043(hemE)
BAOBAMF_1105(hemE)
BAZBAMTA208_04755(hemE)
BQLLL3_01101(hemE)
BXHBAXH7_00996(hemE)
BAMIKSO_014690(hemE)
BAMCU471_10270
BAMFU722_05250(hemE)
BSIACWD84_16565
BAEBATR1942_02685(hemE)
BVMB9C48_05180
BSONS101395_03742(hemE)
BHTDIC78_04560
BMOJHC660_10690(hemE)
BTEQG4P54_05375(hemE)
BIQAN935_05280
BSTRQI003_05515(hemE)
BANBA_1070(hemE)
BARGBAA_1070(hemE)
BATBAS0999
BAHBAMEG_3505(hemE)
BAIBAA_1159(hemE)
BAXH9401_1011
BANTA16_11330
BANRA16R_11470
BANSBAPAT_1015
BANHHYU01_05625
BANVDJ46_5523(hemE)
BCEBC1068
BCABCE_1167(hemE)
BCZBCE33L0986(hemE)
BCRBCAH187_A1230(hemE)
BCBBCB4264_A1103(hemE)
BCUBCAH820_1152(hemE)
BCGBCG9842_B4202(hemE)
BCQBCQ_1138(hemE)
BCXBCA_1118(hemE)
BALBACI_c11110(hemE)
BNCBCN_1047
BCFbcf_05410
BCERBCK_02980(hemE)
BCEFBcrFT9_00923
BCYBcer98_0824
BTKBT9727_0984(hemE)
BTLBALH_0950
BTBBMB171_C0942(hemE)
BTTHD73_1222
BTHRYBT1520_06105(hemE)
BTHIBTK_06155(hemE)
BTCCT43_CH1021(hemE)
BTFYBT020_06050(hemE)
BTMMC28_0302(hemE)
BTGBTB_c11360(hemE)
BTIBTG_15605(hemE)
BTNBTF1_03100(hemE)
BTHTH175_ch1034
BTHUYBT1518_06470(hemE)
BTWBF38_2311(hemE)
BTHYAQ980_24800