KEGG   ENZYME: 4.1.99.22
Entry
EC 4.1.99.22                Enzyme                                 
Name
GTP 3',8-cyclase;
MOCS1A (gene name);
moaA (gene name);
cnx2 (gene name)
Class
Lyases;
Carbon-carbon lyases;
Other carbon-carbon lyases
Sysname
GTP 3',8-cyclase [(8S)-3',8-cyclo-7,8-dihydroguanosine 5'-triphosphate-forming]
Reaction(IUBMB)
GTP + S-adenosyl-L-methionine + reduced electron acceptor = (8S)-3',8-cyclo-7,8-dihydroguanosine 5'-triphosphate + 5'-deoxyadenosine + L-methionine + oxidized electron acceptor [RN:R09394]
Reaction(KEGG)
R09394
Substrate
GTP [CPD:C00044];
S-adenosyl-L-methionine [CPD:C00019];
reduced electron acceptor
Product
(8S)-3',8-cyclo-7,8-dihydroguanosine 5'-triphosphate [CPD:C21310];
5'-deoxyadenosine [CPD:C05198];
L-methionine [CPD:C00073];
oxidized electron acceptor
Comment
The enzyme catalyses an early step in the biosynthesis of the molybdenum cofactor (MoCo). In bacteria and plants the reaction is catalysed by MoaA and Cnx2, respectively. In mammals it is catalysed by the MOCS1A domain of the bifunctional MOCS1 protein, which also catalyses EC 4.6.1.17, cyclic pyranopterin monophosphate synthase. The enzyme belongs to the superfamily of radical S-adenosyl-L-methionine (radical SAM) enzymes, and contains two oxygen-sensitive FeS clusters.
History
EC 4.1.99.22 created 2011 as EC 4.1.99.18, part transferred 2016 to EC 4.1.99.22
Pathway
ec00790  Folate biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K03639  GTP 3',8-cyclase
K20967  GTP 3',8-cyclase / cyclic pyranopterin monophosphate synthase
Genes
HSA4337(MOCS1)
PTR472002(MOCS1)
PPS100984216(MOCS1)
GGO101148897(MOCS1)
PON100173358(MOCS1)
NLE100592751(MOCS1)
HMH116459676(MOCS1)
MCC719625(MOCS1)
MCF102145915(MOCS1)
MTHB126952731
MNI105489671(MOCS1)
CSAB103221545 103221546(MOCS1)
CATY105593792(MOCS1)
PANU101017343(MOCS1)
TGE112623455(MOCS1)
MLEU105544265(MOCS1)
RRO104682911(MOCS1)
RBB108528367(MOCS1)
TFN117087172(MOCS1)
PTEH111543012(MOCS1)
CANG105513420(MOCS1)
CJC100399406(MOCS1)
SBQ101029199(MOCS1) 104650617
CIMI108291401(MOCS1)
CSYR103254786(MOCS1)
MMUR105878613(MOCS1)
LCAT123632891(MOCS1)
PCOQ105807491(MOCS1)
OGA100965503(MOCS1)
MMU56738(Mocs1)
MCAL110283744(Mocs1)
MPAH110335456(Mocs1)
RNO301221(Mocs1)
MCOC116074998(Mocs1)
ANU117722677(Mocs1)
MUN110548172(Mocs1)
CGE100764408(Mocs1)
MAUA101836201(Mocs1)
PROB127236518(Mocs1)
PLEU114702171(Mocs1)
MORG121450534(Mocs1)
MFOT126515441
AAMP119822371(Mocs1)
NGI103738102(Mocs1)
HGL101723572(Mocs1)
CPOC100719341(Mocs1)
DORD105995777(Mocs1)
DSP122111088(Mocs1)
PLOP125352618(Mocs1)
NCAR124988167
MMMA107143883(Mocs1)
OCU100009474
OPI101530631(MOCS1)
TUP102476723(MOCS1)
GVR103582665 103603333
CFA481784(MOCS1)
CLUD112641546(MOCS1)
VVP112913965(MOCS1)
VLG121478827(MOCS1)
NPO129512502(MOCS1)
AML100474841(MOCS1)
UMR103680873(MOCS1)
UAH113243900(MOCS1)
UAR123784808(MOCS1)
ELK111147614
LLV125102128
MPUF101673878 101680099(MOCS1)
MNP132018082(MOCS1)
MLK131833927(MOCS1)
NVS122907706(MOCS1)
ORO101375067(MOCS1)
EJU114222216(MOCS1)
ZCA113926462(MOCS1)
MLX118001228(MOCS1)
NSU110582056(MOCS1)
LWW102737613(MOCS1)
FCA101086723(MOCS1)
PYU121029407(MOCS1)
PCOO112862342(MOCS1)
PBG122489485(MOCS1)
LRUF124529339
PTG102964144(MOCS1)
PPAD109271578(MOCS1)
PUC125938275
AJU106972777
HHV120224349(MOCS1)
BTA281917(MOCS1)
BOM102282637(MOCS1)
BIU109576993(MOCS1)
BBUB102398131(MOCS1)
BBIS105005308(MOCS1)
CHX102170834(MOCS1)
OAS101106721(MOCS1)
BTAX128055885(MOCS1)
ODA120870158(MOCS1)
CCAD122430169(MOCS1)
MBEZ129543056(MOCS1)
SSC100154835(MOCS1)
CFR102519752(MOCS1)
CBAI105083752(MOCS1)
CDK105086731(MOCS1)
VPC102531924(MOCS1)
BACU103018479 103018759
LVE103088827 103089094(MOCS1)
DLE111178781(MOCS1)
PCAD102983353(MOCS1)
PSIU116761933(MOCS1)
NASI112413949(MOCS1)
ECB100065704(MOCS1)
EPZ103541401(MOCS1)
EAI106824554(MOCS1)
MYB102260396(MOCS1) 102263134
MYD102773492(MOCS1)
MMYO118659845(MOCS1)
MLF102435786(MOCS1)
MNA107545554(MOCS1)
PKL118706131(MOCS1)
EFUS103295484(MOCS1)
HAI109393790(MOCS1)
DRO112302177(MOCS1)
SHON118991103(MOCS1)
AJM119050043(MOCS1)
PDIC114494569(MOCS1)
PHAS123821934(MOCS1)
MMF118621448(MOCS1)
RFQ117020155(MOCS1)
PPAM129067438(MOCS1)
PALE102887897(MOCS1)
PGIG120597588(MOCS1)
PVP105288410(MOCS1)
RAY107515461(MOCS1)
MJV108396800(MOCS1)
TOD119252428(MOCS1)
SARA101547267(MOCS1)
LAV100668590(MOCS1)
TMU101346317
ETF101662472(MOCS1)
DNM101445475(MOCS1)
MDO554185(MOCS1)
GAS123245513(MOCS1)
SHR100915169(MOCS1)
AFZ127561705
PCW110217256(MOCS1)
OAA100075319(MOCS1)
GGA395270(MOCS1)
PCOC116229655(MOCS1)
MGP100548231(MOCS1)
CJO107311183(MOCS1)
TPAI128080732(MOCS1)
LMUT125689157(MOCS1)
NMEL110395746(MOCS1)
APLA101796682(MOCS1)
ACYG106029768(MOCS1)
CATA118253071(MOCS1)
AFUL116487633(MOCS1)
TGU100232601(MOCS1)
LSR110476640(MOCS1)
SCAN103817297(MOCS1)
PMOA120496880(MOCS1)
OTC121335731(MOCS1)
PRUF121358542(MOCS1)
GFR102033310(MOCS1)
FAB101811134(MOCS1)
OMA130250987(MOCS1)
PHI102113966(MOCS1)
CCAE111927615(MOCS1)
CCW104684432(MOCS1)
CBRC103621083(MOCS1)
ETL114065194(MOCS1)
ZAB102068740(MOCS1)
ACHL103805352(MOCS1)
SVG106853783(MOCS1)
MMEA130576397(MOCS1)
HRT120750184(MOCS1)
FPG101915960(MOCS1)
FCH102057625(MOCS1)
CLV102097278(MOCS1)
EGZ104128705(MOCS1)
NNI104021500(MOCS1)
PCRI104025097(MOCS1)
PLET104621082(MOCS1)
EHS104503894(MOCS1)
PCAO104052777(MOCS1)
ACUN113478490(MOCS1)
TALA104364389(MOCS1)
PADL103922871(MOCS1)
AFOR103902659(MOCS1)
ACHC115349768(MOCS1)
HLE104840292(MOCS1)
AGEN126052693
GCL127014296
CCRI104162054(MOCS1)
CSTI104561094(MOCS1)
CMAC104486298(MOCS1)
MUI104540049(MOCS1)
BREG104638993(MOCS1)
FGA104073151(MOCS1)
GSTE104257190(MOCS1)
LDI104348026(MOCS1)
MNB103769315(MOCS1)
OHA104326669(MOCS1)
NNT104409829(MOCS1)
SHAB115613558(MOCS1)
DPUB104296244(MOCS1)
PGUU104465221(MOCS1)
ACAR104527816(MOCS1)
CPEA104387999(MOCS1)
AVIT104268587(MOCS1)
CVF104282337(MOCS1)
RTD128906901(MOCS1)
CUCA104062223(MOCS1)
TEO104379608(MOCS1)
BRHI104491187 104496429
AAM106485552(MOCS1)
AROW112963109(MOCS1)
NPD112942976(MOCS1)
TGT104573892(MOCS1)
DNE112995933(MOCS1)
SCAM104150779(MOCS1)
ASN102379459(MOCS1)
AMJ102566420(MOCS1)
CPOO109319822(MOCS1)
GGN109304566(MOCS1)
PSS102458922(MOCS1)
CMY102947122(MOCS1)
CCAY125633749(MOCS1)
DCC119852745(MOCS1)
CPIC101942006(MOCS1)
TST117874556(MOCS1)
CABI116830616(MOCS1)
MRV120401013(MOCS1)
ACS100565095(mocs1)
ASAO132761325(MOCS1)
PVT110074655(MOCS1)
SUND121927321(MOCS1)
PBI103064304 103064866(MOCS1)
PMUR107290729(MOCS1)
CTIG120305359(MOCS1)
PGUT117671812(MOCS1)
APRI131189960(MOCS1)
PTEX113433185(MOCS1)
NSS113421196(MOCS1)
VKO123028993(MOCS1)
PMUA114594567(MOCS1)
PRAF128411013(MOCS1)
ZVI118081747(MOCS1)
HCG128349327(MOCS1)
GJA107119971(MOCS1)
STOW125444558(MOCS1)
EMC129328928(MOCS1)
XLA444630(mocs1.L)
XTR100493519(mocs1)
NPR108789277(MOCS1)
RTEM120938123(MOCS1)
BBUF120999786(MOCS1)
BGAR122935053(MOCS1)
MUO115465351(MOCS1)
GSH117356843(MOCS1)
DRE793471(mocs1)
SRX107726081 107737442
SANH107656745 107697531
SGH107566108
CAUA113060450 113117042
CGIB127975844 128031682
PTET122334871(mocs1)
LROH127180197(mocs1)
OMC131522874(mocs1)
PPRM120464114(mocs1)
RKG130085149(mocs1)
MAMB125269155(mocs1)
CIDE127499142
MASI127410942 127454906
TROS130571862(mocs1)
TDW130408792 130408793
MANU129417554(mocs1)
IPU108269907
IFU128612463(mocs1)
PHYP113545076(mocs1)
SMEO124389719(mocs1)
TFD113656921(mocs1)
TVC132852334(mocs1)
AMEX103027001(mocs1)
CMAO118823721(mocs1)
CHAR105888546(mocs1)
TRU101066636(mocs1)
TFS130540260(mocs1)
TNGGSTEN00016930G001
NCC104954614(mocs1)
TBEN117476227(mocs1)
CGOB115027608(mocs1)
PGEO117467565(mocs1)
GACU117550128(mocs1)
ELY117250974
EFO125901273(mocs1)
PLEP121954013(mocs1)
SLUC116065738(mocs1)
ECRA117935326(mocs1)
ESP116670245(mocs1)
PFLV114547209
GAT120833074(mocs1)
PPUG119227188(mocs1)
AFB129103366(mocs1)
CLUM117725253(mocs1)
MSAM119910073(mocs1)
SCHU122861464(mocs1)
CUD121526132
ALAT119004816(mocs1)
MZE101485774(mocs1)
OAU116315214(mocs1)
OLA101160123(mocs1)
OML112141433(mocs1)
XMA102220586(mocs1)
XCO114134467(mocs1)
XHE116709305(mocs1)
PFOR103154024(mocs1)
PLAI106953963(mocs1)
PMEI106921213(mocs1)
GAF122845621(mocs1)
CVG107084866(mocs1)
CTUL119788416(mocs1)
GMU124855925(mocs1)
NFU107391724(mocs1)
KMR108245068(mocs1)
ALIM106518775(mocs1)
NWH119427492 119427493
AOCE111571094(mocs1)
MCEP125024040(mocs1)
POV109628199(mocs1)
SSEN122783301(mocs1)
HHIP117755604(mocs1)
HSP118116135(mocs1)
LCF108896116
SDU111225673(mocs1)
SLAL111645538(mocs1)
XGL120795840(mocs1)
HCQ109524271(mocs1)
SSCV125981421
SBIA133513131(mocs1)
PEE133412341(mocs1)
PTAO133487379(mocs1)
BPEC110155320(mocs1)
MALB109964996(mocs1)
BSPL114848968(mocs1)
SJO128375364(mocs1)
SASA100196496(mos1b) 106610594
STRU115162605 115202807(mocs1)
OTW112256437 112263449(mocs1)
OMY110505250 110506242(mocs1)
OGO124035943(mocs1) 124046247
ONE115113430 115138266
OKI109878143 109895577(mocs1)
OKE118368554(mocs1) 118402704
SALP111969162(mocs1) 112080462
SNH120023556 120025166(mocs1)
CCLU121539675(mocs1)
ELS105007406(mocs1)
SFM108939796(mocs1)
PKI111833912(mocs1)
AANG118230697(mocs1)
LOC102696619(mocs1)
PSPA121316219(mocs1)
ARUT117403060(mocs1)
PSEX120521844 120526391(mocs1)
LCM102359338(MOCS1)
CMK103190696(mocs1)
RTP109913168(mocs1)
CPLA122547327(mocs1)
HOC132831149(mocs1)
LERI129697630(mocs1)
PMRN116939492(MOCS1)
LRJ133347127(MOCS1)
BFO118414057
BBEL109475001
CIN100183279
SCLV120329467
SPU578700
LPIC129264809 129265418
AJC117105635
SKO100370035 102801815
DMEDmel_CG33048(Mocs1)
DER6544032
DSE6605217
DSIDsimw501_GD14280(Dsim_GD14280)
DYADyak_GE21783
DAN6493358
DSR110178585
DPO4813510
DPE6603306
DMN108151453
DWI6645587
DGR6558213
DMODmoj_GI11448
DAZ108613923
DNV108651921
DHE111597558
DVI6623602
CCAT101460129
BOD106618189
BDR105229079
TDA119671328
MDE101893039
SCAC106087346
LCQ111682787
LSQ119610712
GFS119632321
ECOE129946900
HIS119648230
ACOZ120948367
AARA120908604
AMER121591976
ASTE118510483
AFUN125770470
AMOU128302225
AAG5567757
AALB109407937 115253570
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ006606
CPII120418479
CNS116337423
BCOO119074682
AME551891
ACER108002904
ALAB122720127
ADR102674046
AFLR100864494
BIM100746462
BBIF117212243
BVK117236876
BVAN117155735
BTER100649982
BAFF126918452
BPYO122577859
BPAS132907870
FVI122526805
CCAL108623073
OBB114871823
MGEN117218963
NMEA116430129
CGIG122397709
SOC105204617
AEC105145276
ACEP105617035
PBAR105428481
VEM105559332
HST105190574
DQU106744229
CFO105259252
FEX115234873
PGC109857985
OBO105286172
PCF106788689
PFUC122518254
VPS122632642
VCRB124427756
NVI100118555
CSOL105359375
TPRE106650465
LHT122512098
LBD127282694
MDL103574117
CGLO123269546
FAS105273714
DAM107038822
AGIF122857818
CINS118065160
VCAN122412964
CCIN107274689
DSM124414863
NPT124222792
NFB124186354
NLO107220882
NVG124308760
TCA658184
DPA109542868
SOY115882540
AGRG126747127
ATD109603687
CSET123318562
AGB108914642
LDC111514132
NVL108566091
APLN108736023
PPYR116163031
OTU111414449
BMOR101745478
BMAN114251978
MSEX115440394
BANY112044140
MJU123870331
NIQ126772145
VCD124543550
PMAC106709686
PPOT106105765
PXU106121872
PRAP110997659
PBX123713655
PNAP125061445
ZCE119834107
CCRC123696705
LSIN126973992
HAW110382594
HZE124634064
TNL113505852
SLIU111362982
OFU114351641
PXY105395572 105396999
PGW126371224
CFEL113376934
CCRN123299750
API100165501
AGS114128518
RMD113556735
ACOO126844522
DVT126899733
CLEC106661189
HHAL106684520
NLU111055543
HVI124360383 124371653 124371787
MQU128991577 128991825
PHUPhum_PHUM338330
FOC113204591
TPAL117652805
ZNE110832196
CSEC111865540
SGRE126291800
IEL124157838
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_305942 DAPPUDRAFT_310642 DAPPUDRAFT_67899
DMK116925140
DPZ124346110
PVM113823260
PJA122245442
PCHN125025036
PMOO119598479
HAME121877315
PCLA123760063
CQD128693491
PTRU123512032
HAZT108674490
EAF111697688
LSM121123051
TCF131880240
PPOI119102106 119102153 119102678
DSV119461443 119461481
RSAN119396192
RMP119174390
VDE111249994
VJA111270888
DFR124493147
UDV129225820
LPOL106465052
PMEO129584575
CELCELE_F49E2.1(moc-5) CELE_F49H6.5(F49H6.5)
CBRCBG_16084
CRQGCK72_023322
TSPTsp_11409
HROHELRODRAFT_187989
LGILOTGIDRAFT_119234 LOTGIDRAFT_146592 LOTGIDRAFT_215958
PVUL126822656
BGT106075985
GAE121371565
HRF124121391
HRJ124276118
CRG105342968
CVN111104850
CANU128184568
OED125673987
MYI110466522
PMAX117323610
MCAF127738591
RPHI132728899
OBI106868074
OSN115218621
SMMSmp_171270
NVE5517964
ATEN116302503
ADF107336476 107338888
DGT114517860
XEN124452571
HMG101237296
HSY130641515
TADTRIADDRAFT_61388
AQU100639021
ATHAT2G31955(CNX2)
ALY9315422
CRB17888531
CSAT104700266 104749671 104786410
EUSEUTSA_v10016791mg
BRP103857407
BNA106387983 106437709
BOE106335310
RSZ108844330 108844337
THJ104815880
CPAP110806983
CIT102622875
CICCICLE_v10031726mg
PVY116133216 116133222
MINC123197012 123212699
TCC18589154
GRA105790055
GHI107949066 121220133
GAB108469603
HSYR120136585 120165823
DZI111286505
EGR104433357
GMX100776612 100781968
GSJ114385730 114422021
PVUPHAVU_005G0420001
VRA106759702
VAR108318756 108334335
VUN114171291 114171978 114172390 114172503 114177971
VUM124832429
CCAJ109805739
APRC113854890
MTR25486865
TPRA123899034
CAM101488359
PSAT127134588
VVO131594951 131630848
LJALj3g3v0930300.1(Lj3g3v0930300.1)
ADU107483769 107484554
AIP107613488 107636337
AHF112742428 112770839 112801624
LANG109355722
PCIN129296438 129316300
FVE101301532
RCN112196516
PPER18789367
PMUM103319124
PAVI110764866
PDUL117614764
MDM103413548
MSYL126598414
PXB103954921
ZJU107435446
MNT21393458
CSAV115709398
CSV101220174
CMO103499881
BHJ120086088
MCHA111016182
CMAX111488399
CMOS111456451
CPEP111807383
RCU8289313
JCU105650328
HBR110644272 110669323
MESC110625375
POP7489293
PEU105137809
PALZ118053782
JRE108998185
CILL122296602
CAVE132167825
QSU112006530
QLO115988081
TWL120015652
VVI100264746
VRI117929159
SLY101248709
SPEN107019809
SOT102595047
SSTN125878506
SDUL129886894
CANN107843139
LBB132645066
NTA107780849 107791203
NSY104222058
NTO104107796
NAU109215561
INI109180000
ITR116008469
SIND105168520
OEU111385348 111410421
EGT105969560 105974111
SSPL121775184 121776367 121805381 121809390
SMIL131022197
APAN127258121 127260652
HAN110915092
ECAD122595917
LSV111886749
CCAV112503092
DCR108205164
CSIN114262969
RVL131320388
AEW130774503 130780988 130793421
BVG104889086
SOE110805770
CQI110697825 110709959
ATRI130824363
MOF131165090
NNU104603544
MING122077441
TSS122644211
PSOM113323186
OSA4328930 4352298
DOSAOs02t0258900-01(Os02g0258900) Os12t0507000-01(Os12g0507000)
OBR102704020
OGL127758179 127763052
BDI100846904
ATS109742821
TDC119299325 119307521
TAES123102321 123110498 123119502
TUA125507929
LPER127307066
LRD124692865
SBI110434604
ZMA100272516
SITA101774775
SVS117861029
PVIR120678509 120712059
PHAI112897048
PDA103718422
EGU105039447
MUS103993367
ZOF122027350 122028585 122032251 122034637
DCT110106457
PEQ110038946
AOF109840974
MSIN131222381
NCOL116262342
ATR18439776
SMOSELMODRAFT_112186 SELMODRAFT_79056
PPP112282584 112283887
CRECHLRE_13g602901v5
OLUOSTLU_50634
CMECYME_CMR288C
PPAPAS_chr3_0687
BBRXBRETT_000506
OPAHPODL_02673
NCRNCU00498
NTENEUTE1DRAFT122486(NEUTE1DRAFT_122486)
SMPSMAC_01929
PANPODANSg5081
TTTTHITE_2118509
MTMMYCTH_2304786
CTHRCTHT_0026250
MGRMGG_15606
PPEIPpBr36_00581
PGRIPgNI_04500
TMNUCRPA7_1722
SSCKSPSK_04275
FGRFGSG_02884 FGSG_06900
FPUFPSE_11760
FPOAFPOAC1_010649
FVNFVRRES_11645
FVRFVEG_17707
FOXFOXG_18210
NHENECHADRAFT_92765
FFCNCS54_00566600
FMUJ7337_002664
TRETRIREDRAFT_58837
TRRM419DRAFT_75107
MAWMAC_03101
MAJMAA_05769
PCHMVFPPC_02938
CMTCCM_05871
AMUSLMH87_003305 LMH87_008270
PLJVFPFJ_05423
PTKZJDV02_001059
VDAVDAG_05776
CFJCFIO01_08203
CLUPCLUP02_03370
CHIGCH63R_02480
SAPOSAPIO_CDS5375
ELAUCREL1_898
PFYPFICI_07541
SSLSS1G_06943
BFUBCIN_10g03130
MBEMBM_00985
PSCOLY89DRAFT_702954
GLZGLAREA_13081
ANIAN0947.2
AFMAFUA_1G16380
ACTACLA_019200
NFINFIA_009060
AORAO090005001069
ANGAn03g02920
AFVAFLA_003898
ALUCAKAW2_40252S
ACHEACHE_30767A
APUUAPUU_50845S
PCSN7525_006259
PDPPDIP_11360
POUPOX_c03843
TMFEYB26_002815
TRGTRUGW13939_01696 TRUGW13939_09315
CIMCIMG_03052
CPWCPC735_010800
UREUREG_02899
PBLPAAG_08545
PBNPADG_06595
ABEARB_02158
TVETRV_01482
AJEHCAG_02176
BGHBDBG_07593
PNOSNOG_02350
PTEPTT_02308
BZECOCCADRAFT_81307
BSCCOCSADRAFT_137559
BORCOCMIDRAFT_92339
AALTCC77DRAFT_1032716
ARABEKO05_0006941
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_84898
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_210378
FFUCLAFUR5_02963
CBETCB0940_03280
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_78450
NPAUCRNP2_5701
TMLGSTUM_00008510001
LBCLACBIDRAFT_242765
CCICC1G_13713
PCUBJR316_0000315
SGRAEX895_000093
MBRMONBRDRAFT_18013
DDIDDB_G0285137(mocs1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_15625
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_39516
ECOb0781(moaA)
ECJJW0764(moaA)
ECDECDH10B_0849(moaA)
EBWBWG_0634(moaA)
ECOKECMDS42_0631(moaA)
ECOCC3026_04955(moaA)
ECEZ1000(moaA)
ECSECs_0859(moaA)
ECFECH74115_0929(moaA)
ETWECSP_0877(moaA)
ELXCDCO157_0837(moaA)
EOIECO111_0842(moaA)
EOJECO26_0907(moaA)
EOHECO103_0816(moaA)
ECOOECRM13514_0856(moaA)
ECOHECRM13516_0811(moaA)
ESLO3K_17450(moaA)
ESOO3O_07835(moaA)
ESMO3M_17425(moaA)
ECKEC55989_0824(moaA)
ECGE2348C_0733(moaA)
EOKG2583_1009(moaA)
ELRECO55CA74_04895(moaA)
ELHETEC_0846
ECWEcE24377A_0844(moaA)
EUNUMNK88_821(moaA)
ECPECP_0795
ENAECNA114_0713(moaA)
ECOSEC958_0893(moaA)
ECVAPECO1_1308(moaA)
ECOAAPECO78_07575
ECXEcHS_A0835(moaA)
ECMEcSMS35_0804(moaA)
ECYECSE_0835
ECRECIAI1_0816(moaA)
ECQECED1_0746(moaA)
EUMECUMN_0924(moaA)
ECTECIAI39_0757(moaA)
EOCCE10_0801(moaA)
EBRECB_00748(moaA)
ECOBC3029_08170(moaA)
EBLECD_00748(moaA)
EBEB21_00765(moaA)
EBDECBD_2842
ECIUTI89_C0780(moaA)
EIHECOK1_0783(moaA)
ECZECS88_0798(moaA)
ECCc0862(moaA)
ELOEC042_0864(moaA)
ELNNRG857_03480(moaA)
ESEECSF_0707
ECLEcolC_2862
EKOEKO11_3105
EKFKO11_19875(moaA)
EABECABU_c08230(moaA)
EDHEcDH1_2861
EDJECDH1ME8569_0734(moaA)
ELUUM146_13740(moaA)
ELWECW_m0837(moaA)
ELLWFL_04060(moaA)
ELCi14_0828(moaA)
ELDi02_0828(moaA)
ELPP12B_c0771(moaA)
ELFLF82_1365(moaA)
ECOLLY180_04110(moaA)
ECOJP423_03865(moaA)
EFEEFER_2330(moaA)
EALEAKF1_ch0689c(moaA)
EMAC1192_08420
ESZFEM44_18410(moaA)
ERUYOSH18_05810(moaA)
STYSTY0836(moaA)
STTt2085(moaA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_22110
SENTTY21A_10600(moaA)
STMSTM0802(moaA)
SEOSTM14_930(moaA)
SEVSTMMW_08541
SEYSL1344_0778(moaA)
SEMSTMDT12_C08550(moaA)
SEJSTMUK_0807(moaA)
SEBSTM474_0827(moaA)
SEFUMN798_0871(moaA)
SETUSTU288_10400(moaA)
SETCCFSAN001921_13020(moaA)
SENRSTMDT2_07791(moaA)
SENDDT104_08181(moaA)
SENICY43_04305(moaA)
SEENSE451236_10035(moaA)
SPTSPA1950(moaA)
SEKSSPA1819
SPQSPAB_02714
SEISPC_0799(moaA)
SECSCH_0800(moaA)
SEHSeHA_C0928(moaA)
SHBSU5_01473
SENHCFSAN002069_04835(moaA)
SEEHSEEH1578_13405(moaA)
SEESNSL254_A0865(moaA)
SENNSN31241_18500
SEWSeSA_A0951(moaA)
SEASeAg_B0837(moaA)
SENSQ786_03890(moaA)
SEDSeD_A0896(moaA)
SEGSG0781(moaA)
SELSPUL_2174(moaA)
SEGASPUCDC_2160(moaA)
SETSEN0748(moaA)
SENAAU38_03880(moaA)
SENOAU37_03865(moaA)
SENVAU39_03870(moaA)
SENQAU40_04310(moaA)
SENLIY59_03935(moaA)
SENJCFSAN001992_07420(moaA)
SEECCFSAN002050_10560(moaA)
SEEBSEEB0189_015345(moaA)
SEEPI137_09885(moaA)
SENBBN855_7720(moaA)
SENEIA1_04075(moaA)
SENCSEET0819_10945(moaA)
SESSARI_02123
SBGSBG_0690(moaA)
SBZA464_769
SBVN643_03500(moaA)
SALZEOS98_15160(moaA)
SFLSF0731(moaA)
SFXS0772(moaA)
SFVSFV_0764(moaA)
SFESFxv_0797(moaA)
SFNSFy_0991
SFSSFyv_1033
SSNSSON_0760(moaA)
SBOSBO_0668(moaA)
SBCSbBS512_E2571(moaA)
SDYSDY_0825(moaA)
SDZAsd1617_01037
SHQA0259_07855(moaA)
ENCECL_02953(moaA)
ENLA3UG_06755(moaA)
ECLGEC036_13070
ECLNECNIH4_15785(moaA)
ECLIECNIH5_06660(moaA)
ECLXLI66_06535(moaA)
ECLYLI62_07435(moaA)
ECLZLI64_07040(moaA)
EHMAB284_18325(moaA)
EXFBFV63_06680(moaA)
ECLAECNIH3_06680(moaA)
ECLCECR091_06660(moaA)
EKBBFV64_06560(moaA)
ENOECENHK_06870(moaA)
EECEcWSU1_01325(moaA)
ELGBH714_02775(moaA)
ECANCWI88_15545
ERNBFV67_06325(moaA)
ECLSLI67_007580(moaA)
ECHGFY206_07950(moaA)
ESHC1N69_06690
EPTHWQ17_05955(moaA)
ENTEnt638_1273
EASEntas_1255
ENRH650_22615(moaA)
ENXNI40_006310(moaA)
ENFAKI40_2229(moaA)
LNICWR52_05550(moaA)
EBGFAI37_22805(moaA)
ENDA4308_10640(moaA)
ENZG0034_06680(moaA)
ENSHWQ15_15150(moaA)
ENKLOC22_17420(moaA)
EHUD5067_0016005(moaA)
EMORL6Y89_06530(moaA)
ENBELK40_07205(moaA)
EQUOM418_06440(moaA)
EPUQVH39_06620(moaA)
ESAESA_02563
CSKES15_2657(moaA)
CSZCSSP291_12150(moaA)
CSJCSK29544_03866
CCONAFK62_06375(moaA)
CDMAFK67_06575(moaA)
CSIP262_03872
CMJAFK66_013310(moaA)
CUIAFK65_06350(moaA)
CMWAFK63_12300(moaA)
CTUCTU_13810(moaA)
KPNKPN_00810(moaA)
KPUKP1_1764(moaA)
KPMKPHS_16370
KPPA79E_3432
KPZKPNIH27_07725(moaA)
KPVKPNIH29_08420(moaA)
KPWKPNIH30_08440(moaA)
KPYKPNIH31_08320(moaA)
KPGKPNIH32_08545(moaA)
KPCKPNIH10_08215(moaA)
KPQKPR0928_08115(moaA)
KPTVK055_1721(moaA)
KPOKPN2242_06860(moaA)
KPRKPR_3778(moaA)
KPJN559_3526
KPID364_04240(moaA)
KPAKPNJ1_03775
KPSKPNJ2_03762
KPXPMK1_03142(moaA)
KPBFH42_25080(moaA)
KPNEKU54_018215(moaA)
KPNULI86_18040(moaA)
KPNKBN49_1858(moaA)
KVAKvar_3571
KPEKPK_3762(moaA)
KPKA593_18535(moaA)
KVDKR75_15990(moaA)
KVQSP68_22585
KOXKOX_14970(moaA)
KOEA225_1821
KOYJ415_22560(moaA)
KOMHR38_13775(moaA)
KMIVW41_06225(moaA)
KOKKONIH1_08990(moaA)
KOCAB185_27175(moaA)
KQUAVR78_12760(moaA)
EAEEAE_14495(moaA)
EARCCG31069
KQVB8P98_19585
KLLBJF97_09365(moaA)
KLWDA718_19270(moaA)
KARLGL98_17235(moaA)
KGRJJJ10_19160(moaA)
KPASLUW96_15760(moaA)
KLCK7H21_19190(moaA)
REEelectrica_03532(moaA)
RORRORB6_11145(moaA)
RONTE10_09775(moaA)
RAODSD31_17565
CROROD_07821(moaA)
CKOCKO_01232 CKO_02345
CFDCFNIH1_14030(moaA)
CBRAA6J81_09080
CWECO701_14870
CYOCD187_16260
CPOTFOB25_03745(moaA)
CFQC2U38_08085
CSEDJY391_14455(moaA)
CAMAF384_03575(moaA)
CAFAL524_18685
CIFAL515_08525
CFARCI104_08305
CIRC2U53_17545
CIEAN232_22415
CPARCUC49_03715
CTELGBC03_21685(moaA)
CITZE4Z61_00885(moaA)
CARSE1B03_09105(moaA)
CIXM4I31_15705(moaA)
CIBHF677_015850(moaA)
CENSP2W74_15650(moaA)
EBTEBL_c26140(moaA)
CNTJT31_05970(moaA)
CEMLH23_11925(moaA)
CENLH86_11360(moaA)
PGELG71_20875(moaA)
ESCEntcl_3040
KLEAO703_07120(moaA)
KSAC813_07845(moaA)
KORAWR26_17280(moaA)
KRDA3780_06970(moaA)
KCOBWI95_12685(moaA)
KPSEIP581_06995(moaA)
KOBHF650_07605(moaA)
KOOO9K67_16935(moaA)
KASKATP_31240(moaA)
KLUK7B04_12750(moaA)
KCYRIN60_16010(moaA)
LAXAPT61_15820(moaA)
LEIC2U54_11670
LEHC3F35_04805
LEEDVA44_16930
LERGNG29_06885(moaA)
LEAGNG26_06525(moaA)
LPNUKQ929_14350(moaA)
LEYDVA43_11035
LAZA8A57_06810
LEFLJPFL01_1335
LEWDAI21_19915
BUFD8682_08270(moaA)
BAGEBADSM9389_28700(moaA)
BFTMNO13_17345(moaA)
SYMK6K13_07750(moaA)
ASUBNLZ15_07475(moaA)
YREHEC60_01025(moaA)
SGOEA8O29_015715(moaA)
KINAB182_17335(moaA)
PDZHHA33_19865(moaA)
METYMRY16398_39860(moaA)
IZHFEM41_13820(moaA)
PSGCG163CM_20600(moaA)
SCOLKFZ77_05945(moaA)
PVJLMA04_05775(moaA)
SUPEP0H77_07990(moaA)
TOEQMG90_14505(moaA)
EBFD782_3065
EBUCUC76_07290
EBBF652_1852(moaA)
PSTSE05_08720
YPEYPO1159(bisA)
YPKy3023(moaA)
YPHYPC_1216(moaA)
YPAYPA_1066
YPNYPN_2842
YPMYP_1000(moaA)
YPPYPDSF_2538
YPGYpAngola_A1434(moaA)
YPZYPZ3_1050(moaA)
YPTA1122_19675(moaA)
YPDYPD4_1009(moaA)
YPXYPD8_1118(moaA)
YPWCH59_686(moaA)
YPJCH55_3920(moaA)
YPVBZ15_2398(moaA)
YPLCH46_3973(moaA)
YPSYPTB1190(moaA)
YPOBZ17_1337(moaA)
YPIYpsIP31758_2836(moaA)
YPYYPK_2922
YPBYPTS_1270
YPQDJ40_1051(moaA)
YPUBZ21_453(moaA)
YPRBZ20_803(moaA)
YPCBZ23_784(moaA)
YPFBZ19_588(moaA)
YENYE2899(moaA)
YEPYE105_C1380
YEYY11_18091
YELLC20_01793
YEWCH47_2253(moaA)
YETCH48_2973(moaA)
YEFFORC2_2879
YEEYE5303_33261(bisA)
YSIBF17_14850(moaA)
YALAT01_3858(moaA)
YFRAW19_563(moaA)
YINCH53_3193(moaA)
YKRCH54_1099(moaA)
YROCH64_3834(moaA)
YRUBD65_3083(moaA)
YRBUGYR_15750(moaA)
YAKACZ76_02520(moaA)
YMADA391_07235
YHID5F51_12430(moaA)
YCAF0T03_15085(moaA)
YMOHRD69_12375(moaA)
YASN0H69_18015(moaA)
YKIHRD70_19425(moaA)
SMARSM39_0740(moaA)
SMACSMDB11_0570(moaA)
SMWSMWW4_v1c12890(moaA)
SPESpro_1320
SRRSerAS9_1287 SerAS9_3709
SRLSOD_c11890(moaA1) SOD_c34350(moaA)
SRYM621_06645(moaA) M621_18665(moaA)
SPLYQ5A_006635(moaA)
SRSSerAS12_1287 SerAS12_3710
SRASerAS13_1287 SerAS13_3711
SMAFD781_1245 D781_2832
SLQM495_05990
SERFL085_21995(moaA)
SERSSERRSCBI_06080(moaA)
SFWWN53_16040(moaA)
SFGAV650_11505(moaA)
SRZAXX16_2238 AXX16_3848
SERMCLM71_06050
SQUE4343_09630(moaA)
SFJSAMEA4384070_3072(moaA_2)
SSURATE40_003235(moaA)
SURIJ0X03_17345(moaA)
SRHZFO014_03750(moaA)
SENPKHA73_06845(moaA) KHA73_14930(moaA)
SNEMNLX84_06450(moaA)
SNEVOI978_00030(moaA)
SFOZ042_20165(moaA)
RAHRahaq_3088
RACEJHW33_09625(moaA)
RAQRahaq2_3113
RAAQ7S_15570(moaA)
ROXBV494_10520(moaA)
RVCJ9880_01110(moaA)
RBONQNM34_15865(moaA)
GQUAWC35_05115(moaA)
EAMEGXP68_14600(moaA)
RBADH2866_13815(moaA)
RCBO1V66_11860(moaA)
CARUP0E69_13910(moaA)
PRODPCO85_08185(moaA)
SERASer39006_016690
SERQCWC46_16690
ECAECA2817(moaA)
PATREV46_13795(moaA)
PATOGZ59_17420(moaA)
PCTPC1_1512
PCCPCC21_015370
PCVBCS7_07600(moaA)
PWAPecwa_2952
PPARA8F97_03895(moaA)
PECW5S_2937
PWSA7983_16075(moaA)
PPOABJK05_02710(moaA)
PBRAB5S52_13940
PPUJE2566_08365(moaA)
PARII2D83_08555(moaA)
PAQUDMB82_0012685(moaA)
PVZOA04_27460(moaA)
PPAVLOZ86_13885(moaA)
PQUIG609_012740(moaA)
PPOOLW347_08085(moaA)
PCACOI450_06685(moaA)
PACBM9782_10155(moaA)
DDDDda3937_03761(moaA)
DZEDd1591_2526
DDCDd586_2473
DZCW909_07925(moaA)
DSOA4U42_17650(moaA)
CEDLH89_03805(moaA)
DFNCVE23_09025
DDQDDI_1500
DAQDAQ1742_01633(moaA)
DICDpoa569_002260(moaA)
DLCO1Q98_00025(moaA)
DDADd703_2435
BGJAWC36_04520(moaA)
BRBEH207_06105 EH207_10800(moaA)
BNGEH206_07770(moaA)
BIZHC231_14200(moaA)
LBQCKQ53_15905
LPOPI6N93_09795(moaA)
SODSant_2728(moaA)
PESSOPEG_0504(moaA)
SLIGGTU79_07920(moaA)
EAMEAMY_1213(moaA)
EAYEAM_1218(moaA)
ETAETA_22590(moaA)
EPYEpC_23910(moaA)
EPREPYR_02587(moaA)
EBIEbC_13450(moaA)
ERJEJP617_23370(moaA)
EPECI789_11870
ERWIGN242_14305(moaA)
ETPLU633_16310(moaA)
ERPLJN55_06725(moaA)
ETORIN69_07600(moaA)
EGEEM595_1163(moaA)
PAMPANA_1221(moaA)
PLFPANA5342_3067(moaA)
PAJPAJ_0542(moaA)
PAQPAGR_g2938
PVAPvag_0597(moaA)
PAGGAL522_10310
PAOPat9b_1168
KLNLH22_16355(moaA)
PANTPSNIH1_10575(moaA)
PANPPSNIH2_11740(moaA)
PAGCBEE12_12775(moaA)
PSTWDSJ_08575(moaA)
PALHB1H58_00825(moaA)
PANSFCN45_06095(moaA)
PEYEE896_13555(moaA)
PDISD8B20_05590(moaA)
PERLAC65_04850(moaA)
PJIKTJ90_13425(moaA)
PANOOJ965_15370(moaA)
KPIEN5580_12210(moaA)
PALFK6R05_13210(moaA)
PGZC2E15_06970
PCDC2E16_06815
MINTC7M51_00621(moaA)
MTHIC7M52_02124(moaA)
MHANK6958_07125(moaA)
TCIA7K98_06430(moaA)
PLUplu1499(moaA)
PLUMA4R40_07615(moaA)
PAYPAU_01228(pqqE-4) PAU_02934(moaA)
PTTVY86_15210(moaA)
PAKHB0X70_07820
PLUICE143_07740
PMRPMI0610(moaA)
PMIBBB2000_0686(moaA)
PVLAOB99_05445(moaA)
PVGCRN77_16850
PHAUPH4a_12480
PROTBTA34_04255(moaA)
PCOLF1325_05470(moaA)
PCIBF9282_05245(moaA)
PPEEI6G31_04030(moaA)
XBOXBJ1_0979(moaA)
XBVXBW1_3456(moaA)
XNEXNC1_1448
XNMXNC2_1410(moaA)
XDOXDD1_1469(moaA)
XPOXPG1_2317(moaA)
XHOA9255_09330(moaA)
XBUHGO23_13240(moaA)
XGRQL128_13185(moaA)
PSIS70_15955(moaA)
PSXDR96_2251(moaA)
PSTABGK56_18765(moaA)
PRGRB151_011710(moaA)
PALACO695_18250
PRQCYG50_10080(moaA)
PVCG3341_14770(moaA)
PMAGJI723_14790(moaA)
PTHAOI982_06850(moaA)
PHAGPZ638_14985(moaA)
MMKMU9_1431
ANSArsFIN_15630(moaA)
AETLDL57_09460(moaA)
AAPCQG404_09540(moaA)
MWIMNY66_04055(moaA)
EICNT01EI_2640
ETRETAE_2347(moaA)
ETDETAF_2119
ETEETEE_0370(moaA)
ETCETAC_11085(moaA)
EHOA9798_05435(moaA)
HAVAT03_14440(moaA)
HPARAL518_11775
OPODSM2777_17835(moaA)
LPVHYN51_03000
PRAGEKN56_10185(moaA)
PFQQQ39_07575(moaA)
HINHI_1676
HITNTHI1978(moaA)
HIPCGSHiEE_03680(moaA)
HIQCGSHiGG_02115
HIFHIBPF_05670
HILHICON_14270
HIUHIB_18530
HIER2846_0719(moaA)
HIZR2866_0780(moaA)
HIKHifGL_001341(moaA)
HIAH733_0810(moaA)
HIHNF38_05860(moaA)
HIWNTHI477_00460(moaA)
HICNTHIC486_01465(moaA)
HIXNTHI723_00370(moaA)
HPRPARA_16750
HDUHD_1392(moaA)
HAYC3V42_00020
HPAAE5Q53_00560(moaA)
HSEML3077_06700(moaA)
HAPHAPS_0436(moaA)
HPAZK756_03740(moaA)
HPASJL26_03680(moaA)
HPAKJT17_01450(moaA)
GLECJD39_03605
HSOHS_1031(moaA)
HSMHSM_1509
PMUPM0625(moaA)
PMVPMCN06_0655(moaA)
PULNT08PM_0673
PMPPmu_06920(moaA)
PMULDR93_1455(moaA)
PSKYA6B44_05570
PATLKGI96_02600(moaA)
PCAIK7G93_000742(moaA)
MSUMS1021(moaA)
BSUNA4G13_02830(moaA)
MHTD648_13260
MHQD650_11500
MHATB824_12950
MHXMHH_c20160(moaA)
MHAEF382_01450
MHAMJ450_00910
MHAOJ451_01920
MHALN220_06695
MHAQWC39_06960(moaA)
MHAYVK67_06965(moaA)
MVRX781_12030
MVIX808_10740
MVGX874_9960
MVEX875_10780
MGRAA4G16_04440(moaA)
MBOSICJ55_07795(moaA)
MPEGHV560_07990(moaA)
MANNGM695_07030(moaA)
APLAPL_0690(moaA)
APJAPJL_0688(moaA)
APAAPP7_0732(moaA)
ASUAsuc_1677
ASIASU2_03610(moaA)
ASSASU1_03340(moaA)
AEUACEE_03580(moaA)
APORDDU33_07980
AIOEXH44_00285(moaA)
AARTNYR89_03790(moaA)
AGPNYR63_03545(moaA)
AAPNT05HA_0848
AAZADJ80_08345(moaA)
AATD11S_1407(moaA)
AAOANH9381_1755
AAND7S_00003(moaA)
AAHCF65_02242
AACNAANUM_1685
AACTACT75_11280(moaA)
AGJJ5A60_04940(moaA)
GANUMN179_02471
GSSNYR30_05125(moaA)
BTOWQG_10720
BTREF542_11340
BTRHF543_12810 F543_12820
BTRAF544_11100
APAGEIA51_05285(moaA)
RHEYFEE42_02005(moaA)
RHAEIHV77_00065(moaA)
OOIA6A10_04830(moaA)
FCLA4G17_07130(moaA)
BHUDA6A11_05555(moaA)
MSEPCEP49_01690
XCCXCC0995(moaA)
XCBXC_3249
XCAxcc-b100_3364
XCPXCR_1195(moaA)
XCVXCV1105(moaA)
XAXXACM_1055(moaA)
XACXAC1097(moaA)
XCIXCAW_01195(moaA)
XCTJ151_01231
XCJJ158_01228
XCUJ159_01228
XCNJ169_01227
XCWJ162_01227
XCRJ163_01227
XCMJ164_01227
XCFJ172_01222
XFUXFF4834R_chr10780(moaA)
XAOXAC29_05525(moaA)
XOMXOO0959(XOO0959)
XOOXOO1059(moaA)
XOPPXO_02449(moaA)
XOYAZ54_19240
XORXOC_1152(moaA)
XOZBE73_18685
XALXALC_0606(moaA)
XSASB85_07630
XTNFD63_04370
XFRBER92_14115
XVEBJD12_18615
XPEBJD13_11350
XHRXJ27_09700
XGABI317_06450
XPHXppCFBP6546_06075(moaA)
XVAC7V42_05800(moaA)
XANAC801_05425
XARXB05_00225
XHYFZ025_14830(moaA)
XCZEBN15_04320(moaA)
XTHG4Q83_06185(moaA)
XEUXSP_001115(moaA)
XHDLMG31886_32700(moaA)
XPRMUG10_04395(moaA)
XAGHEP73_03270
XDYNYR95_06070(moaA)
XASHEP74_03085
SMLSmlt2782(moaA)
SMTSmal_2244
BUJBurJV3_2300
SMZSMD_2441(moaA)
SACZAOT14_36380(moaA)
SRHBAY15_2088
STENCCR98_11930
STEMCLM74_12250
STESMG068_11760
SINCDAIF1_23880(moaA)
SPAQSTNY_R24460(moaA)
STEQICJ04_08835(moaA)
SGENRKE57_11955(moaA)
PSUPsesu_2024
PSUWWQ53_02105
PSDDSC_11960(moaA)
PMEXH4W19_01455(moaA)
PJPLAG73_10430(moaA)
PDDMNQ95_01195(moaA)
PWIMWN52_06330(moaA)
LABLA76x_3533(moaA)
LAQGLA29479_4875(moaA)
LCPLC55x_3487(moaA)
LGULG3211_1706(moaA)
LEZGLE_1668(moaA)
LEMLEN_3298
LMBC9I47_1247
LYTDWG18_03750
LYJFKV23_10920(moaA)
LSOLGOY17_12730(moaA)
LSXH8B22_01975(moaA)
LAREHIV01_001870(moaA)
LHXLYSHEL_02520(moaA)
LCASLYSCAS_02520(moaA)
LAUXLA521A_24620(moaA)
LYARDV84_23915(moaA)
LUMCNR27_07810(moaA)
LUSE5843_10520(moaA)
LUGFPZ22_02870(moaA)
THESFHQ07_03230(moaA) FHQ07_06970(moaA)
THEHG7079_05980(moaA) G7079_09875(moaA)
TCNH9L16_10595(moaA)
TBVH9L17_13960(moaA)
XBCELE36_07855(moaA)
FAUFraau_1806
RHDR2APBS1_2905
RGLCS053_10215(moaA)
RTHLRK53_14655(moaA)
DJICH75_12200
DJAHY57_15915
DTXATSB10_10720
DCSISN74_12645(moaA)
DTLH8F01_01975(moaA)
DTADYST_01275
DKOI596_1884
LRZBJI69_02350
LPYFIV34_16060(moaA)
LANHKR767_12265(moaA)
LFLIM816_13760(moaA)
LAEGL2Y94_05190(moaA)
LAEOL2Y97_17160(moaA)
LAESL2Y96_17010(moaA)
XBAC7S18_14065(moaA)
VCHVC_1024
VCFIR04_10455(moaA)
VCSMS6_0817
VCEVch1786_I0528(moaA)
VCQEN18_08450(moaA)
VCJVCD_003316
VCIO3Y_04750(moaA)
VCOVC0395_A0544(moaA)
VCRVC395_1038(moaA)
VCMVCM66_0979(moaA)
VCLVCLMA_A0880
VCXVAA049_2727(moaA)
VCZVAB027_1707(moaA)
VVUVV1_3088(moaA)
VVYVV1198
VVMVVMO6_02020
VVLVV93_v1c11170(moaA)
VPAVP2096
VPBVPBB_1933
VPKM636_11355
VPFM634_12675
VPHVPUCM_1120
VHAVIBHAR_02954
VCAM892_16205
VAGN646_1171
VEXVEA_002954
VDBAL552_19125
VHRAL538_04110
VNAPN96_03300(moaA)
VOWA9237_13590(moaA)
VROBSZ04_12980(moaA)
VSPVS_0985
VEJVEJY3_10890(moaA)
VFUvfu_A02578
VNIVIBNI_A0917(moaA)
VANVAA_02382
LAGN175_10405
VAUVANGNB10_cI0903(moaA)
VCYIX92_10580(moaA)
VCTJV59_27885(moaA)
VTUIX91_10890(moaA)
VEUIXK98_19665(moaA)
VSIMTO69_04080(moaA)
VFLAL536_15995
VMIAL543_14240
VBRA6E01_04180(moaA)
VSCVSVS12_01064(moaA)
VGABSQ33_13950(moaA)
VSHBSZ05_01160(moaA)
VQICCZ37_08475
VTAA1222(moaA)
VAFD1115_06460 D1115_10250(moaA)
VNLD3H41_11525(moaA)
VCCFAZ90_04945(moaA)
VASGT360_10210(moaA)
VAQFIV01_04825(moaA)
VSRVspart_01045(moaA)
VKABTD91_01650(moaA)
VZIG5S32_04265(moaA)
VNVIF132_20280(moaA)
VGIMID13_10675(moaA)
VSLLTQ54_13685(moaA)
VJPNP165_04050(moaA)
VPGLZI70_11950(moaA)
VOSKNV97_13895(moaA)
VTICEQ48_13795
VCRAIS519_15605(moaA)
VNPKW548_06935(moaA)
VLEISX51_06310(moaA)
VSYK08M4_09810(moaA)
VRURND59_01055(moaA)
VMTQYQ96_08910(moaA)
VFIVF_0940(moaA)
VFMVFMJ11_0981(moaA)
VSAVSAL_I1877(moaA)
AWDAWOD_I_0923(moaA)
PPRPBPRA1124(S0772)
PGBH744_2c1399
PDSCAY62_09245
PGHFH974_10510(moaA)
GHOAL542_14435
GKDK6Q96_11870(moaA)
PAEPA1505(moaA2) PA3870(moaA1)
PAEVN297_1547(moaA) N297_3996(moaA)
PAEIN296_1547(moaA) N296_3996(moaA)
PAUPA14_13850(moaA1) PA14_44970(moaA2)
PAPPSPA7_1239(moaA2) PSPA7_3826(moaA1)
PAGPLES_11081(moaA1) PLES_39061(moaA2)
PAFPAM18_1072(moaA) PAM18_3626(moaA2)
PNCNCGM2_2390(moaA2) NCGM2_5058(moaA)
PAEBNCGM1900_1105(moaA) NCGM1900_5079(moaA2)
PDKPADK2_04985(moaA) PADK2_18195
PSGG655_05355(moaA) G655_17690
PRPM062_08050 M062_20475
PAEPPA1S_05490 PA1S_18500
PAERPA1R_gp1760 PA1R_gp5087
PAEMU769_05515 U769_18235
PAELT223_05440 T223_19965
PAESSCV20265_1127 SCV20265_3916
PAEUBN889_01599(moaA2) BN889_04297(moaA)
PAEGAI22_15085 AI22_28125
PAECM802_1544(moaA) M802_3994(moaA)
PAEOM801_1546(moaA) M801_3862(moaA)
PMYPmen_1639 Pmen_2766
PMKMDS_1693 MDS_1912
PREPCA10_19150(moaA) PCA10_37810
PPSEBN5_1467(moaA1) BN5_2597(moaA3)
PFUWKF707C_19110 KF707C_36570
PALCA0T30_14220
PCQPcP3B5_19770(moaA_1) PcP3B5_31860(moaA_2) PcP3B5_41610(moaA_4) PcP3B5_50470(moaA_5)
PMUIG4G71_09080(moaA) G4G71_20030 G4G71_23325(moaA)
PNTG5B91_10675(moaA) G5B91_21760 G5B91_26055(moaA) G5B91_34845
PPAAB7D75_05405(moaA) B7D75_17410(moaA)
PPUPP_1969 PP_2482 PP_4597(moaA)
PPFPput_1291 Pput_3791
PPGPputGB1_1500 PputGB1_4127
PPWPputW619_1535 PputW619_3906
PPTPPS_1556 PPS_3958 PPS_4063
PPBPPUBIRD1_1300(moaA) PPUBIRD1_3700
PPIYSA_01889 YSA_07706
PPXT1E_3141(moaA) T1E_5019
PPUHB479_07525 B479_19675(moaA)
PPUTL483_07135 L483_25090
PPUNPP4_12030(moaA) PP4_38630
PPUDDW66_1843 DW66_4397
PFVPsefu_2631
PMONX969_05745 X969_19325 X969_19905
PMOTX970_05720 X970_18960 X970_19540
PPJRK21_00529 RK21_03470
PORAPT59_15785
PMOLCLJ08_04830 CLJ08_19405(moaA)
PALDLU682_007020(moaA) LU682_021215
PMOSO165_002055 O165_003750
PSTPSPTO_2516(moaA)
PSBPsyr_2327
PSYRN018_10780
PSPPSPPH_2841(moaA)
PSAVPSA3335_14145
PAMGBKM19_014510(moaA)
PCIPCH70_23640
PAVLBKM03_16780(moaA)
PVDCFBP1590__3097(moaA)
PCABJGS08_14865(moaA)
PCOFPOR16_10910(moaA)
PTREI9H09_14080(moaA)
PSYIMME58_12215(moaA)
PASTN015_15365(moaA)
PLIJKQP88_11355(moaA)
PFLPFL_1805(moaA_1) PFL_3729(moaA_2)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c18410(moaA1) PFLCHA0_c37740(moaA2)
PPROPPC_1853 PPC_3872(moaA_3)
PFEPSF113_3784(moaA) PSF113_4137(moaA2)
PFNHZ99_04450 HZ99_09090
PFOPfl01_3388 Pfl01_4147(moaA)
PFSPFLU_4696
PFCPflA506_4002(moaA)
PPZH045_14550
PFBVO64_0463 VO64_1542 VO64_5432
PMANOU5_0426(moaA1) OU5_1791
PTVAA957_21375 AA957_26725
PCGAXG94_03360 AXG94_07085
PVRPverR02_01010 PverR02_18440 PverR02_23850
PAZOAYR47_30280
POIBOP93_19500 BOP93_22335
PRXHRH33_15890(moaA) HRH33_20505
PMEDE3Z27_15720(moaA) E3Z27_19650 E3Z27_20735
PKRAYO71_18995 AYO71_22730
PMUDNCTC8068_01470(moaA_1) NCTC8068_02535(moaA_2) NCTC8068_04694(moaA_3)
PTOLI7845_21900
PFWPF1751_v1c30610(moaA) PF1751_v1c42040(moaA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF715150 PFLUOLIPICF720900
PFXA7318_20335
PENPSEEN1630 PSEEN4043
PLULFOB45_18280
PBAPSEBR_a3143 PSEBR_a4041
PBCCD58_13195 CD58_21330
PPUUPputUW4_03057(moaA1) PputUW4_04024(moaA2)
PDRH681_09520 H681_15990 H681_19295(moaA)
PSVPVLB_07230 PVLB_18470(moaA)
PSKU771_13935 U771_24420
PKCPKB_0985(moaA1) PKB_1796(moaA2) PKB_3725
PCHEY04_08625 EY04_17635 EY04_19190
PCZPCL1606_42850
PCPJM49_12030 JM49_21245
PCHPC4K32_1891 C4K32_3561 C4K32_3884
PFZAV641_06645
PLQAA042_03440
PALKPSAKL28_15020 PSAKL28_21530 PSAKL28_29490
PRHLT40_11460
PSWLK03_12030
PPVNJ69_02860
PSESPSCI_4253(moaA)
PSEMTO66_09015
PSECCCOS191_3755 CCOS191_3990(moaA)
PPSYAOC04_03180
PSOSPOS17_1819 POS17_3887(moaA_3)
PFKPFAS1_03535 PFAS1_25055 PFAS1_28240
PANRA7J50_4461
PPSLBJP27_07435
PSETTHL1_1902 THL1_3740
PSILPMA3_06660 PMA3_16155
PYMAK972_1379
PKEDLD99_17095(moaA) DLD99_20760
PALLUYA_08505 UYA_14685
PUMHGP31_23880
POJPtoMrB4_35740(moaA2) PtoMrB4_40360(moaA)
PGGFX982_04219
PPSHG5J76_09995
PGYAWU82_09740(moaA) AWU82_24695
PLALFXN65_17240(moaA) FXN65_18560 FXN65_19105(moaA)
PSEJHNQ25_10805(moaA) HNQ25_16240
PVKEPZ47_13115(moaA) EPZ47_20450 EPZ47_21875
PEZHWQ56_15435(moaA)
PBZGN234_26925
PKHJLK41_08460 JLK41_12785(moaA) JLK41_15880(moaA)
PTYJWV26_00750(moaA) JWV26_10075 JWV26_18855
PMAOPMYSY11_1961(moaA) PMYSY11_3027(moaA)
PATAJWU58_08195 JWU58_11270(moaA)
PDWBV82_3221(moaA) BV82_4046 BV82_5153(moaA)
PZEHU754_012425(moaA) HU754_021900
PMOEHV782_017605(moaA) HV782_021150
PCAMHNE05_05865
PSEPC4K39_1881 C4K39_2902 C4K39_5685
PPIIQL104_09475 QL104_14455(moaA) QL104_19645(moaA)
PVWHU752_024435
PTRTHU722_0022405
PXAKSS93_11190 KSS93_22805(moaA)
PSAMHU731_008590
PTZHU718_018315(moaA) HU718_022310
PQIKH389_19260
PSHHHU773_013700 HU773_015000(moaA) HU773_020400
PXNHU772_007580 HU772_018145(moaA)
PHVHU739_006880(moaA) HU739_021335
PPRGHU725_007015 HU725_016930(moaA)
PANHHU763_007755 HU763_018005(moaA)
PASGKSS96_11030(moaA) KSS96_16725(moaA) KSS96_21730
PFAKKSS94_07830 KSS94_20250(moaA)
PMUYKSS95_10440 KSS95_20970(moaA)
PMAMKSS90_06670(moaA) KSS90_18475
PAZEKSS91_16890(moaA) KSS91_21680
PALVKSS97_09095 KSS97_14580(moaA)
PORYEJA05_07160(moaA) EJA05_08185
PWZJ7655_08995(moaA)
PTKEXN22_12680(moaA) EXN22_14705(moaA) EXN22_19745
PTWTUM18999_18620(moaA) TUM18999_38690(moaA2)
PZAHU749_016940(moaA) HU749_021295
PIEHU724_017390(moaA) HU724_020740
PWYHU734_018170 HU734_018970(moaA)
PTAENCTC10697_01249(moaA) NCTC10697_03850(moaA1)
PGFJ0G10_18295(moaA) J0G10_22170
PCAVD3880_08140(moaA) D3880_09365(moaA) D3880_13980
PJUL1P09_18255(moaA) L1P09_18405
PHFNLY38_09140(moaA) NLY38_16950
PPHNHU825_02060(moaA) HU825_15525(moaA)
PIZLAB08_R13880 LAB08_R33080(moaA)
PPEGKUA23_22865
PSIINF676_16270(moaA) NF676_19705
PSIHLOY51_07050(moaA) LOY51_08060
PCASLOY40_08325 LOY40_13935(moaA)
PFITKJY40_17730(moaA) KJY40_21655
PASILG197_12730 LG197_26645(moaA)
PKMPZ739_07525 PZ739_21385(moaA)
PNBNK667_03615
PSOAPSm6_39460(moaA) PSm6_42880(moaA2)
PTAIICN73_00060(moaA) ICN73_13890
PKKQQ992_07775 QQ992_21235(moaA)
PKJQ1W70_02145
PHYGJTY93_19070
PHOMKJF94_18230
PCHEQYM18_15990 QYM18_22390(moaA)
PCUCPSH97_16745(moaA) PSH97_20585
PTRLOU419_10570(moaA) OU419_19365 OU419_22410(moaA)
PPAELDL65_03750
PSAPST_0901(moaA1) PST_1854(moaA2)
PSZPSTAB_0794(moaA) PSTAB_1754(moaA)
PSRPSTAA_0846(moaA) PSTAA_1884(moaA2)
PSCA458_11555 A458_17300(moaA)
PSJPSJM300_08755 PSJM300_10295(moaA)
PSHPsest_2511 Psest_3481
PSTTCH92_08700
PSTUUIB01_03930 UIB01_12740
PSEDDM292_10190(moaA) DM292_14755(moaA)
PCHLLLJ08_12035(moaA) LLJ08_16685(moaA)
PBMCL52_03725 CL52_08200
PKGLW136_10470(moaA) LW136_18170(moaA)
SDEGGOM96_02515(moaA) GOM96_07445(moaA)
PZDKQ248_16680(moaA)
AVNAvin_03850(moaA) Avin_30330(moaA) Avin_35520
AVLAvCA_03850(moaA) AvCA_30330(moaA2) AvCA_35520
AVDAvCA6_03850(moaA) AvCA6_30330(moaA2) AvCA6_35520
ACXAchr_25320(moaA) Achr_37920(moaA)
PBBAKN87_07925
PAGRE2H98_15245(moaA)
EMODM558_06600(moaA)
EAZJHT90_05940(moaA)
HPEGEAO82_16255(moaA)
HAESLO767_10460(moaA)
PDENF1C79_02980(moaA) F1C79_13400 F1C79_17815(moaA)
HARRHV822_06215(moaA) HV822_15125(moaA)
PNNKEM63_05100(moaA)
PPHABVH74_10565 BVH74_16515
DCEO6P33_08925(moaA)
PBAUOS670_01730(moaA) OS670_03435(moaA)
MAQMaqu_3073
MHCMARHY3015(moaA)
MADHP15_2952(moaA)
MBSMRBBS_3124(moaA)
MSRAU15_11880
MSXAU14_04835 AU14_15280
MPQABA45_14810
MARIACP86_04990
MLQASQ50_06580
MSQBKP64_00115
MARAD0851_08080(moaA)
MARJMARI_00820(moaA)
MALLPBN92_15460(moaA)
MSHEMAALD49_30710(moaA)
MANPEHN06_16275(moaA)
KAKKalk_04785(moaA)
PSPIPS2015_1653
PARPsyc_0611
PCRPcryo_0712
PRWPsycPRwf_0217
PSOPSYCG_04080
PURAOC03_09310
PALIA3K91_0755
PSPGAK823_10275 AK823_10450
PSYGAK825_10515 AK825_10690
PSYCDABAL43B_0839(moaA)
PSYAAOT82_2648
PSYYDLE54_01135
PSYPE5677_09610(moaA)
PKYPKHYL_29830(moaA)
PCIAQ6344_10695(moaA)
ACBA1S_1999
ABYABAYE1549(moaA)
ABCACICU_02125
ABNAB57_2348
ABBABBFA_01426(moaA_1)
ABXABK1_2590
ABZABZJ_02307(moaA)
ABRABTJ_01585
ABDABTW07_2330(moaA)
ABHM3Q_2470
ABADABD1_20260(moaA)
ABJBJAB07104_01617
ABABBJAB0715_02275
ABAJBJAB0868_02261
ABAZP795_6855
ABKLX00_11000
ABAUIX87_21810
ABAAIX88_12225
ABWBL01_04485
ABALABLAC_15630
ACCBDGL_001488(moaA)
ANORR32_07810
ALCOTEC02_07420
ACALBUM88_11445
ASEII8T81_07705(moaA)
ACDAOLE_07170
ACIACIAD1906(moaA)
ATTAMQ28_03510 AMQ28_13575
AEIAOY20_09465
AJORZ95_04965 RZ95_05800
ACWA0J50_07150
ACVAMD27_07780
AHLAHTJS_07280
AJNBVL33_09165
ASOLBEN76_05595
ALABFG52_09595
ASJAsACE_CH01413(moaA)
AIDCTZ23_07015(moaA)
ARJDOM24_06860(moaA)
AWUBEN71_06710(moaA)
ACUMC9E88_012010(moaA)
AGUAS4_11760(moaA) AS4_14850(moaA)
AUGURS_2827
ALWFOB21_01720(moaA)
ADSFPL17_06205(moaA)
ABERBSR55_14265
ATNFM020_08070(moaA)
ALJG8D99_08305(moaA)
ASHAG8E00_06645(moaA)
AVBRYU24_23050(moaA)
ABOUACBO_15690(moaA)
AGYLFPL18_15495(moaA)
AVZHWI77_07460(moaA)
ATZM5E07_08100(moaA)
ACOINQU59_12145(moaA)
AVIVLF296_08005(moaA)
MCTMCR_0762(moaA)
MCSDR90_1174(moaA)
MCATMC25239_00740(moaA)
MOIMOVS_01665
MOSAXE82_06590
MBLAAX09_01305
MBOIDQF64_06840
MNNI6G26_07640
MBAHHYN46_00245(moaA) HYN46_12060(moaA)
SONSO_4452(moaA) SO_4724(moaA)
SDNSden_0101
SFRSfri_0082 Sfri_3922
SAZSama_0119 Sama_3524
SBLSbal_0077 Sbal_0284
SBMShew185_0277 Shew185_4322
SBNSbal195_0285 Sbal195_4462
SBPSbal223_0281 Sbal223_4267
SBTSbal678_0292 Sbal678_4491
SBSSbal117_0077 Sbal117_0387
SBBSbal175_3967 Sbal175_4250
SLOShew_0087 Shew_3688
SPCSputcn32_0389 Sputcn32_3884
SHPSput200_0071 Sput200_0248
SSESsed_0119 Ssed_4402
SPLSpea_4099 Spea_4120
SHEShewmr4_0273 Shewmr4_3879
SHMShewmr7_3748 Shewmr7_3972
SHNShewana3_0274 Shewana3_4082
SHWSputw3181_0069 Sputw3181_0243
SHLShal_0122 Shal_0144
SWDSwoo_0082 Swoo_4793
SWPswp_4984 swp_5009
SVOSVI_4247(moaA)
SHFCEQ32_15910(moaA) CEQ32_17830
SJASJ2017_0070 SJ2017_4059
SPSWSps_00166 Sps_05500
SBJCF168_19475 CF168_20615(moaA)
SMAVCFF01_00400 CFF01_18275(moaA)
SHEWCKQ84_07355(moaA) CKQ84_09695
SALGBS332_07655 BS332_08230(moaA)
SLJEGC82_01560(moaA)
SMAIEXU30_09690(moaA) EXU30_10980(moaA)
SPOLFH971_19260(moaA) FH971_19785(moaA)
SBKSHEWBE_0419(moaA)
SKHSTH12_03477(moaA_1) STH12_03795(moaA_2)
SAESHBH39_00390(moaA) HBH39_16930(moaA)
SLITJQC75_00555(moaA) JQC75_18130(moaA)
SDKKHX94_08210(moaA) KHX94_09495(moaA)
SCAATUM17387_00740(moaA_1) TUM17387_37330(moaA_2)
SPSHFM037_00655(moaA) FM037_27305(moaA)
SEURFM038_000650(moaA) FM038_024525(moaA)
SYKKDN34_00525(moaA) KDN34_16905(moaA)
SCYPJYB88_17780(moaA)
SAVIJYB87_00795(moaA)
SSEMJYB85_18335(moaA)
SGLAFJ709_00400(moaA)
SINVK8B83_02565(moaA)
SXMMKD32_01610(moaA) MKD32_20275(moaA)
SHEJMZ182_00350(moaA) MZ182_01225(moaA)
SSEHN7V09_01055(moaA) N7V09_02865(moaA)
SCHKGII14_00510(moaA) GII14_21815(moaA)
SACHK0H61_01075(moaA) K0H61_17125(moaA)
SAEGK0H80_00430(moaA) K0H80_18875(moaA)
SDEOD0436_02395(moaA) D0436_21535(moaA)
SMESK0I73_00380(moaA) K0I73_18285(moaA)
SHAOK0H81_00430(moaA) K0H81_19380(moaA)
SZHK0H63_00560(moaA) K0H63_19230(moaA)
SSPAK0I31_00435(moaA) K0I31_19250(moaA)
SHNSK0J45_00435(moaA) K0J45_18905(moaA)
SRHSK0I63_00440(moaA) K0I63_19110(moaA)
SPSJK0I62_00380(moaA) K0I62_18375(moaA)
SMAYK0H60_01685(moaA) K0H60_20410(moaA)
SOGRA178_01505(moaA) RA178_21815(moaA)
IDICWC33_04845
IDTC5610_00485
IABK5X84_00710(moaA)
CPSCPS_4633(moaA)
COMCMT41_16295(moaA)
COZA3Q34_07680(moaA)
COLWA3Q33_11770(moaA)
COLADBO93_15255
COVEKO29_04025(moaA)
CBERB5D82_11735
LSDEMK97_13010(moaA)
THTE2K93_04150(moaA)
THAPFNC98_03405(moaA)
THABLP316_15845(moaA)
THATH3N35_04120(moaA)
TACTSG35_004220(moaA)
TVDSG34_004650(moaA)
PBWD172_007185(moaA) D172_019095(moaA)
PRRAT705_19410(moaA)
PEAPESP_a1619(moaA) PESP_b0640(moaA)
PARTPARC_a1678(moaA) PARC_b0552(moaA)
PDJD0907_14040(moaA)
PAGAPAGA_a2257(moaA) PAGA_b0715(moaA)
PCARPC2016_1837 PC2016_3379
PMAACPA52_09425
PDVFFU37_08095(moaA) FFU37_19830(moaA)
AMCMADE_1007315 MADE_1019350
AMHI633_07215(moaA) I633_19950(moaA)
AMAAamad1_07230(moaA)
AMALI607_06475(moaA)
AMAEI876_06765(moaA)
AMAOI634_06885(moaA)
AMADI636_07305(moaA)
AMAII635_07215(moaA)
AMAGI533_06820(moaA)
AMACMASE_06355(moaA)
AMBAMBAS45_06650(moaA)
AMGAMEC673_06420(moaA)
AMKAMBLS11_06415(moaA)
ALTambt_11775
AALEP13_07110(moaA)
AAUSEP12_07215(moaA)
ASPAOR13_2151
ASQAVL57_09455(moaA)
AAWAVL56_08335(moaA)
ALRDS731_08225(moaA)
ALEAV939_08465(moaA)
ALZAV940_08255(moaA)
APELCA267_002785(moaA)
SALMD0Y50_06155(moaA)
SALKFBQ74_11305(moaA)
GAGGlaag_2106
GNIGNIT_0381(moaA) GNIT_3326(moaA)
GPSC427_1098(moaA) C427_3012
PMESFX988_00412
PATPatl_2160
LALAT746_06800(moaA)
CATEC2869_10640
HMIsoil367_17545(moaA)
PAEWKIH87_09505(moaA)
AGZM0C34_09135(moaA)
AGQLQZ07_14115(moaA)
ALKMNKI27_15975(moaA)
ASEMNNL22_12405(moaA)
CATTOLW01_11700(moaA)
ALIIQR722_08885(moaA)
PMAWMACH26_23960(moaA)
PINPing_2177
PSYPCNPT3_06505(moaA)
FBLFbal_3606 Fbal_3720
FESHER31_14590(moaA) HER31_16165(moaA)
MVSMVIS_2036(moaA)
MYAMORIYA_1018(moaA)
MMAAFR932_07585(moaA)
MOQHWV03_12255(moaA)
CJACJA_0321(moaA)
CEBB0D95_12675
CELLCBR65_00925 CBR65_10965
CEKD0B88_05605(moaA)
CEGD0C16_04590(moaA) D0C16_14935(moaA)
SDESde_2357
TTUTERTU_3185(moaA)
SAGAM5M_06295 M5M_15120
MARQMARGE09_P3089
GILNHM04_10085(moaA)
MKEOOT55_10690(moaA)
SPOIIMCC21906_00569
SNANI6N98_00545(moaA)
STAWNCG89_10265(moaA)
ZALAZF00_00460
OSGBST96_05590
MTHDA3224_03990(moaA)
MAGAMag101_03900(moaA)
MIIBTJ40_00900
MICTFIU95_00660(moaA)
MHYDGTQ55_14220(moaA)
MCELLPW13_01485(moaA)
MICZGL2_11920(moaA)
MVBMJO52_00820(moaA)
MPAFR5R33_13515(moaA)
MBRGPVT68_16330(moaA)
HJABST95_06570
HALCEY643_15655(moaA)
KIMG3T16_07275(moaA) G3T16_11240(moaA)
AFUSEYZ66_01735(moaA)
LCDclem_03040(moaA)
MCAMCA1949(moaA)
METUGNH96_08245(moaA)
MMEOOOT43_05365(moaA)
MMTMetme_4040
MDNJT25_007105
MDHAYM39_02280
MKOMKLM6_0498
METLU737_21440(moaA)
MPADKEF85_10155(moaA)
MELLIVG45_14680(moaA)
MRPNM686_006110(moaA) NM686_019680(moaA)
MMOTQZJ86_02560(moaA)
MAHMEALZ_0541(moaA)
MBUREQU24_19185(moaA)
MPSYCEK71_15380(moaA)
MMAIsS8_2617
MSZEMSZNOR_3667(moaA)
MMOBF6R98_01675(moaA)
MEINmethR_P2936
MOZMoryE10_06510(moaA)
MISZMishRS11D_22710(moaA)
MESLKKZ03_10940(moaA)
MEIYMIN45_P1451
MCAUMIT9_P0990
FHACDV26_01125
TCXTcr_0158
HTREPV75_01075(moaA)
HMARHVMH_0148(moaA)
TCYThicy_0006
TAOTHIAE_00030
THIOAYJ59_12535
TMHJX580_00095(moaA)
MEJQ7A_1887(moaA) Q7A_439(moaA)
MECQ7C_59
MPINLGT42_009115(moaA) LGT42_015550(moaA)
MMAFGCM100_02700(moaA2)
MTHAVSX76_08495(moaA)
CYQQ91_1843(moaA)
CZACYCME_0611
CYYCPC19_03600(moaA)
THIGFE785_00705(moaA)
TXAHQN79_00780(moaA)
TIBTHMIRHAM_01510(moaA)
TLHNR989_00830(moaA)
TSETHMIRHAS_01560(moaA)
TZOTHMIRHAT_20830(moaA)
TIGTHII_1568
BLEPAL038_15905(moaA)
THISHZT40_10985(moaA) HZT40_21485(moaA)
TUNJ9260_05525(moaA) J9260_06285(moaA) J9260_09155(moaA)
TLOJ9253_13605(moaA)
TSBHMY34_09745(moaA) HMY34_17085(moaA)
TANIJ8380_11585(moaA)
TWNL2Y54_04225(moaA) L2Y54_20165(moaA)
TLCRCF98_07420(moaA) RCF98_08495(moaA)
NHLNhal_1436
NWRE3U44_16080(moaA)
ALVAlvin_0575 Alvin_3135
ATEPAtep_17410(moaA)
TVIThivi_1329
TMBThimo_0352
MPURMARPU_02535
TSYTHSYN_14190
RHHE0Z06_09075(moaA)
TTPE6P07_04190(moaA)
THIPN838_07685(moaA)
CJAPGWK36_03055(moaA)
THIMKFB96_05485(moaA) KFB96_25760(moaA)
TBOGLT988_19430(moaA)
TLRThiosp_04188(moaA)
TFRIThiofri_01540(moaA)
TWGThiowin_01986(moaA)
AEHMlg_1280
HHAHhal_0072
HHKHH1059_22860(moaA2)
HHCM911_09730
EBSECTOBSL9_2895
TGRTgr7_0336
TKMTK90_0143
TNITVNIR_3624(moaA_[H])
TTITHITH_01340 THITH_02070
TVRTVD_12930
SSALSPISAL_00230(moaA)
SPIUSPICUR_00235
SROSBBH56_08890
SPIZGJ672_00235(moaA)
SHAILMH63_00310(moaA)
APRSBI364_02435
NAXHC341_18395(moaA)
HNAHneap_0591
HAZA9404_12930
WEZIC757_15820(moaA)
GAIIMCC3135_00295(moaA)
GHLGM160_08805(moaA)
TBNTBH_C1736
EPSL0Y14_06920(moaA)
WOCBA177_05760
TTCFOKN1_0489
THICTspCOW1_22490(moaA1)
HCHHCH_03988(moaA) HCH_05868
HAHEENC22_04630(moaA) ENC22_12065(moaA)
HAHHO5O45_07690(moaA) O5O45_30845(moaA)
CSACsal_2076
CCAGSR908_01310(moaA)
HELHELO_2977(moaA)
HCSFF32_03565 FF32_16410
HAKKO116_00731 KO116_02318
HAMHALO0753 HALO2563
HHUAR456_08740
HCOLOKO_01741(moaA_1) LOKO_02044(moaA_2)
HSIBOX17_14545
HALOBWR19_01645 BWR19_10465
HHHCLM76_07985(moaA)
HBEBEI_1642(moaA)
HAGBB497_05910
HAFC8233_16760(moaA)
HALKCUU95_08575(moaA) CUU95_14555(moaA)
HVNEI420_10815(moaA) EI420_17570(moaA)
HOLHORIV_37570 HORIV_61090(moaA)
HMDCTT34_16165(moaA)
HAXIHAALTHF_02510n(moaA) HAALTHF_16390n
HTTHZS52_08575(moaA) HZS52_17240(moaA)
HCAMI4484_01395(moaA) I4484_09805(moaA)
HPIZGYM47_15500(moaA)
HSXHNO51_01260(moaA) HNO51_09515(moaA)
HSVHNO53_01130(moaA) HNO53_11395(moaA)
HTXEKK97_10590(moaA)
HPROLMS44_10975(moaA) LMS44_19685(moaA)
HQDK1Y77_01875(moaA) K1Y77_15960(moaA)
HBHE4T21_11355(moaA)
HBPHPTD01_1629 HPTD01_2874
HALFQEN58_09010(moaA) QEN58_17060(moaA)
HHAOQWG60_09255(moaA)
HASOB2G49_14940 B2G49_15260
HALWB6N23_00305(moaA) B6N23_16835(moaA)
HASHHXW73_15550(moaA)
HNPSR894_10690(moaA) SR894_18100(moaA)
HPISP1P91_14150(moaA)
HAAA5892_09420
CMAIBFX80_05400
CAMHLCW13_11875(moaA)
COBECLAM6_23970(moaA)
COBBH2O77_12195(moaA)
KUSB9G99_15520
KMAB9H00_16085
KUYFY550_08975(moaA)
PAURFGL86_12575(moaA)
SAJSQO259_09415(moaA)
ABOABO_2362(moaA)
ALNAS19_24250
ALCAASALC70_02670(moaA)
ADIB5T_00604(moaA) B5T_02844(moaA)
AXEP40_02780
APACS7S_01990
MMWMmwyl1_1315
MMEMarme_1191
MPCMar181_2590
MPRIMP3633_2730
MARDIBG28_05380(moaA)
MFOIJSY38_04415(moaA)
MPRFJ8N69_01695(moaA)
MRHIKDW99_05670(moaA)
MPONMACH16_09100(moaA)
TOLTOL_3519(moaA)
TORR615_16455
TWANHUF19_16435(moaA) HUF19_16795(moaA)
OAIOLEAN_C32950(moaA2)
MARSA8C75_19815
MGEOCFI10_04035
MSECLN244_12470(moaA) LN244_15130(moaA)
MARLHH196_07520(moaA)
MRZKDW95_19160(moaA)
BSANCHH28_05395
NCUF0U83_12825(moaA) F0U83_14950(moaA)
NJPNEJAP_2033 NEJAP_2849 NEJAP_3329
NIKF5I99_06105(moaA)
BMARHF888_11025(moaA)
AJPAMJAP_2462(moaA) AMJAP_3166
VCWGJQ55_05205(moaA)
BACZKFF03_05285(moaA) KFF03_17000(moaA)
GSNYC6258_01546
RFOREIFOR_01096(moaA)
OMEOLMES_4684(moaA)
LLPGH975_04385
ENWMJO57_06795(moaA)
EEINX720_20225(moaA)
ENGO2T12_21090(moaA)
PLEIQ9312_10565(moaA)
AHAAHA_1583(moaA)
AHYAHML_08740(moaA)
AHDAI20_11250(moaA)
AHRV428_08985(moaA)
AHPV429_08990(moaA)
AHJV469_14500(moaA)
AHHRY45_14710(moaA)
AHIVU14_14645(moaA)
AAJBOQ57_07670(moaA)
ASAASA_2774(moaA)
AEOO23A_p1985
AVRB565_1204
AVOAMS64_13510(moaA)
AMEDB224_3577
ASRWL1483_171(moaA)
ADHCK627_18165
AEMCK911_02760
AEAC2U39_07450
ARVC7N77_17925
AESC2U30_06130
ASIMFE240_09930(moaA)
AALLI6G90_09025(moaA)
AJDI6H43_17920(moaA)
ARIVKYK33_13115(moaA)
ASAAKXJ75_08375(moaA)
AEJE5E97_13010(moaA)
ABESIU367_14055(moaA)
TAUTola_1760
OCEGU3_11075(moaA)
OPEPU634_06430(moaA)
OCMCBP12_03835 CBP12_04620
OPFCBP31_13870
ZDFAN401_11365(moaA)
KKOKkor_1338
CHJNCTC10426_02144(moaA)
IGNMMG00_10070(moaA)
WCNPE074_04240(moaA) PE074_08960
GAPGAPWK_2503
GAQRAM11_02335(moaA)
FPPFPB0191_01967
ORBIPMB12_03605(moaA)
SDFACG33_02285
SOKD0B54_06795(moaA)
FCEJN531_004710(moaA)
GBIPG2T_13490
SLIMSCL_1162
SVASVA_2340
ACIIC4901_09700(moaA) C4901_15075(moaA)
ATYA9R16_008260(moaA)
SALNSALB1_1768 SALB1_3737
SEDSAAY24_05025 AAY24_09140
TSNW908_06095
THINCRN91_04245(moaA)
THOSP60_06805
REVHUE57_00595(moaA)
ACILESZ_00063(moaA)
CDIZCEDIAZO_01945(moaA)
RMARmag_0693
REOHUE58_03430(moaA)
VOKCOSY_0643(moaA)
EBHBSEPE_1051(moaA)
BTHGMS2017_1562
GPBHDN1F_13290(moaA)
ENMEBS_1425
IFOCVFO_1012(moaA)
APHFCVPH_0829(moaA)
NSIA6J88_00685
NMJNM96_08840
NEIBG910_03375(moaA)
NEKCGZ77_08430
NZLD0T92_03550(moaA)
NBLGJV52_07055(moaA)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1472(moaA)
NCINCTC10296_00407(moaA)
NANINCTC12227_00347(moaA)
NBCH3L91_06820(moaA)
NWDH3L96_05080(moaA)
NSGH3L94_05800(moaA)
NMUSH7A79_1534(moaA)
NSCJ7445_00375(moaA)
NDNH3L92_09125(moaA)
NDULVJ88_05960(moaA)
NAWLVJ86_10435(moaA)
NLSPJU73_00240(moaA)
SALVSALWKB2_0633
SCOMPYG29_08760(moaA)
KOAH3L93_08890(moaA)
KPOTLVJ84_07150(moaA)
VFFVITFI_CDS2630
ECORSAMEA4412678_1473(moaA)
SMURBWP33_06945
ACRSLVJ80_06150
CSTEH3L98_01175(moaA)
PTESJQU52_09850(moaA)
MCERMON37_01750(moaA)
USULVJ78_00790(moaA)
UTELVJ83_00210(moaA)
CVICV_2532(moaA2) CV_3518(moaA1)
CVCBKX93_03485 BKX93_08345
CHROCXB49_03950(moaA)
CHRIDK842_02515(moaA) DK842_13660(moaA) DK842_19810(moaA)
CHRBDK843_02795(moaA) DK843_07995(moaA) DK843_19110(moaA)
CRZD1345_05875(moaA)
CHRMFYK34_01570(moaA) FYK34_09335(moaA) FYK34_11990(moaA)
CHAECH06BL_12760(moaA)
PSENH8B_1441(moaA)
AMAHDLM_2739 DLM_4540
AQSDKK66_04855(moaA) DKK66_13340(moaA)
VOGLCH97_05110(moaA) LCH97_16140(moaA)
IODEJO50_08215(moaA)
JEUBJP62_12910
JESJHS3_29080(moaA)
DEEHQN60_04665(moaA)
DTKK4H28_13205(moaA)
CHIZHQ393_11775(moaA)
CFONHZU75_11860(moaA)
CHICN8I74_02215(moaA)
CARIFNU76_06175(moaA)
CKSH9L41_05665(moaA) H9L41_12770(moaA) H9L41_14825(moaA)
LHKLHK_00514(moaA1) LHK_01213(moaA2)
AQLBXU06_03370 BXU06_09915
RSORSc1039(moaA)
RSEF504_1006(moaA)
RPUCDC45_05310(moaA)
RNCGO999_11290(moaA)
RSCRCFBP_20441(moaA)
RSLRPSI07_2355(moaA) RPSI07_2639(moaA)
RSNRSPO_c02329(moaA)
RSMCMR15_20156(moaA)
RSYRSUY_14580(moaA)
RSGJK151_16500(moaA) JK151_19410(moaA)
RPIRpic_0904
RPFRpic12D_0969
RPJN234_14670 N234_28505
RMNTK49_09425
RINACS15_2360(moaA)
RWEKOL96_12550(moaA)
REHH16_A2581(moaA1) H16_B1466(moaA2)
CNCCNE_1c24640(moaA) CNE_2c14590(moaA)
CUHBJN34_13830 BJN34_21505 BJN34_31595
REUReut_A2276
RMERmet_2441(moaA)
CTIRALTA_A2084(moaA) RALTA_B1731(moaA)
CBWRR42_m1759 RR42_m2876
CGDCR3_1872(moaA)
CCUPBKK81_14715 BKK81_23630
CUPBKK80_15665 BKK80_32680
CUUBKK79_17285 BKK79_23645
CPAUEHF44_11160(moaA)
COXE0W60_01535(moaA) E0W60_22235(moaA)
CCAMM5D45_11375(moaA)
CCAXKZ686_14085(moaA)
CUKKB879_12435(moaA) KB879_24815(moaA)
BMABMA0519(moaA) BMA1615
BMVBMASAVP1_A2492(moaA)
BMLBMA10229_A2790(moaA)
BMNBMA10247_1815(moaA)
BMALDM55_1907(moaA) DM55_260
BMAEDM78_1115(moaA)
BMAQDM76_1882(moaA) DM76_238
BMAIDM57_2538
BMAFDM51_308(moaA)
BMAZBM44_1386(moaA) BM44_1746
BMABBM45_1308 BM45_947(moaA)
BPSBPSL2209 BPSL2453
BPMBURPS1710b_2919(moaA)
BPLBURPS1106A_2864(moaA)
BPDBURPS668_2500 BURPS668_2803(moaA)
BPRGBP346_A2984(moaA)
BPSEBDL_2988(moaA)
BPSMBBQ_1123(moaA) BBQ_854(moaA)
BPSUBBN_1250(moaA) BBN_981(moaA)
BPSDBBX_1389(moaA)
BPZBP1026B_I0862(moaA)
BPQBPC006_I2599 BPC006_I2903
BPKBBK_2500(moaA)
BPSHDR55_2063(moaA)
BPSABBU_3105(moaA)
BPSOX996_1708(moaA) X996_1958(moaA)
BUTX994_3701(moaA)
BTEBTH_I1706
BTQBTQ_2215(moaA)
BTJBTJ_101(moaA)
BTZBTL_1399(moaA) BTL_4161
BTDBTI_1177(moaA)
BTVBTHA_1491(moaA)
BTHEBTN_10(moaA)
BTHMBTRA_1623(moaA)
BTHADR62_146
BTHLBG87_1604(moaA)
BOKDM82_2073(moaA) DM82_5620
BOCBG90_2639(moaA)
BUUWS70_05415
BSAVWS86_06120 WS86_07425
BHGI6G56_14495(moaA)
BUDAQ610_05990
BVIBcep1808_1029
BVEAK36_2826(moaA)
BURBcep18194_A4222 Bcep18194_A5065 Bcep18194_C6965
BCMBcenmc03_1068 Bcenmc03_7063
BCHBcen2424_1109 Bcen2424_6404
BCJBCAL0981(moaA2) BCAL2889(moaA1)
BCENDM39_6960(moaA) DM39_948(moaA)
BCEWDM40_1772(moaA) DM40_5251(moaA)
BCEOI35_0978(moaA) I35_7670
BAMBamb_0985 Bamb_1702 Bamb_5688
BACBamMC406_0989 BamMC406_6446
BMJBMULJ_01047(moaA) BMULJ_06101(moaA)
BMUBmul_2194 Bmul_5397
BMKDM80_531(moaA) DM80_5613(moaA)
BMULNP80_1212(moaA) NP80_5462(moaA)
BCTGEM_2409
BCEDDM42_716(moaA) DM42_7188(moaA)
BCEPAPZ15_09255 APZ15_13705 APZ15_36870
BDLAK34_2061(moaA)
BPYRABD05_11165 ABD05_15010 ABD05_31785
BCONNL30_10105 NL30_14005 NL30_37910
BUBBW23_3271(moaA) BW23_621(moaA)
BDFWI26_05065 WI26_27115
BLATWK25_05265 WK25_16925
BTEIWS51_15800 WS51_26730
BSEMWJ12_05175 WJ12_08840 WJ12_17325
BPSLWS57_15205 WS57_23105
BMECWJ16_05200 WJ16_17865
BSTGWT74_05580 WT74_09005
BSTLBBJ41_03155 BBJ41_06590 BBJ41_36050
BANNJFN94_05375(moaA)
BARINLX30_05655(moaA) NLX30_38545(moaA)
BAENL3V59_05525(moaA) L3V59_35685(moaA)
BGLbglu_1g09390 bglu_2g06740
BGUKS03_1873(moaA) KS03_5245
BUGBC1001_2561
BGFBC1003_2531
BGDbgla_1g10280
BGOBM43_2410(moaA)
BYIBYI23_A019180
BUKMYA_1002
BUEBRPE67_ACDS19810(moaA)
BULBW21_1324(moaA)
BUQAC233_13140
BGPBGL_1c09770(moaA)
BPLAbpln_1g09340
BUMAXG89_01125
BUIAX768_10860
BURKDM992_11820 DM992_16050(moaA) DM992_37530(moaA)
BXEBxe_A1061 Bxe_A3837
BXBDR64_1514(moaA) DR64_3224(moaA)
BPHBphy_0817
BGEBC1002_2155
BPXBUPH_03133
BPYBphyt_2923
BUZAYM40_14760
BFNOI25_2498(moaA)
BCAIK788_0005531
PSPWBJG93_01560(moaA)
PARABTO02_15320
PARBCJU94_00395(moaA) CJU94_10320(moaA)
PHSC2L64_04530(moaA)
PTERC2L65_04345(moaA)
PGPCUJ91_13065(moaA)
PCJCUJ87_12495(moaA)
PTSCUJ90_13280(moaA)
PCAFDSC91_004316
PMEGFNZ07_27580(moaA)
PTROG5S35_10055(moaA) G5S35_24580(moaA)
PGISI6I06_00155(moaA) I6I06_12620(moaA)
PACPFAZ97_09845(moaA)
PACSFAZ98_09405(moaA)
PEWKZJ38_06830(moaA) KZJ38_26285(moaA)
PDIOPDMSB3_0041.2(moaA) PDMSB3_3229(moaA)
PBRYNDK50_15680(moaA)
PSAAQEN71_04490(moaA)
PKFRW095_23720(moaA)
PBONQS306_10305(moaA)
BRHRBRH_02600
PNUPnuc_0388
PDQCL55_00015340
POHDPM16_05925(moaA)
PTRPDCO17_02030(moaA)
PANIDCO16_08325(moaA)
PPALAOC06_06395(moaA)
PCOSC2747_07800(moaA)
PYTPKF023_04360(moaA)
PPKU875_03400
PPNODA70_20450
PPNMLV28_09930
PRBX636_06090
PPULRO07_04250
PSPUNA29_25110
PAPISG18_04275
PVEUC34_03240 UC34_20300
POXMB84_00205
PTXABW99_12815
PFGAB870_07170
PNRAT302_03755
PFIBPI93_007765(moaA)
PCOMNTU39_08200(moaA) NTU39_22400(moaA)
PLGNCTC10937_02353(moaA_1)
HYFDTO96_101366(moaA)
LMIRNCTC12852_01986(moaA)
CABASBC2_26070(moaA_1) SBC2_73830(moaA_3)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS19920 BRPE64_DCDS08770
CABKNK8_20080(moaA) NK8_55450(moaA) NK8_70850(moaA)
LIMNHKT17_07180(moaA)
LTORGQ30_15050(moaA)
TVLFAZ95_15790(moaA) FAZ95_24940(moaA)
TCARU0034_15845(moaA)
BPEBP2706(moaA)
BPCBPTD_2664(moaA)
BPERBN118_2523(moaA)
BPETB1917_1145(moaA)
BPEUQ425_26520(moaA)
BPARBN117_3543(moaA)
BPABPP1109(moaA)
BBHBN112_2134(moaA)
BBRBB1325(moaA)
BBMBN115_1282(moaA)
BBXBBS798_1287(moaA)
BPTBpet3681(moaA1) Bpet4994(moaA2)
BAVBAV0820(moaA)
BHOD560_2883(moaA)
BHMD558_2860
BHZACR54_01318(moaA)
BTRMSAMEA390648702119(moaA)
BBROBAU06_21805
BFZBAU07_21950
BPDZBBN53_15165
BOHAKI39_03845
BGMCAL15_05825
BGVCAL12_23940
AXYAXYL_02963(moaA1) AXYL_05187(moaA2)
AXONH44784_033721 NH44784_049221
AXNAX27061_3077 AX27061_4987
AXXERS451415_03058(moaA_1) ERS451415_05024(moaA_2) ERS451415_05772(moaA_3)
ADTAPT56_12925 APT56_22895
AISBUW96_04920 BUW96_14680
ASWCVS48_12840(moaA)
ACHRC2U31_19405(moaA) C2U31_28740(moaA)
ACHBDVB37_14665 DVB37_21895(moaA)
ADYHLG70_07555(moaA) HLG70_09085(moaA) HLG70_27930(moaA)
ACHOH4P35_14345(moaA) H4P35_20725(moaA)
AMUIPE062_11095(moaA) PE062_17375(moaA)
APESFOC84_20100(moaA) FOC84_30900(moaA)
AAEGRA224_06730(moaA) RA224_17970(moaA)
PUTPT7_2097
PUDG9Q38_06450(moaA)
PUSCKA81_00695(moaA)
POLLOEG81_14035(moaA)
AKATKWG_06850(moaA)
AMIMMIM_c28510(moaA)
AALNQ3V95_06895(moaA)
CDNBN940_15686
BPSIIX83_05375
AFAUZ73_07305
AFQAFA_03060(moaA)
AAQUD3M96_04095(moaA)
AAMMFE795_03075(moaA)
ODIODI_R3405
BOZDBV39_10625(moaA) DBV39_17430(moaA)
ODHDHf2319_03440(moaA) DHf2319_03725(moaA)
OURCEQ07_05795(moaA)
OUEI6G29_00530(moaA)
PIGEGT29_15985(moaA)
PACRFXN63_02460(moaA) FXN63_14795(moaA)
PARKLSG25_11140(moaA)
NARMN7E01_11975(moaA)
RFRRfer_1468
RSBRS694_07475
RACRA876_08650
RHYRD110_13065
RHFEUB48_09630(moaA)
RHGEXZ61_12190(moaA)
RHOAHZ993_01475(moaA)
RHOBHTY51_06135(moaA)
POLBpro_2288
PNAPnap_1689
POSDT070_15675(moaA)
POOF7R28_14920(moaA)
PVACHC248_02099(moaA)
AJSAjs_1749
ACKC380_09430(moaA)
ACRABSY15_2946(moaA)
ACIDCBP33_12175
ACIPCBP36_12655
ACINCBP34_12545
ACISCBP35_06270
ACIOEAG14_08545(moaA)
ARADKI609_14300(moaA)
ATEMPQV96_10365(moaA)
AAVAave_2659
AAAAcav_2545
VEIVeis_0774
DACDaci_4885
DELDelCs14_1966
DTSBI380_31245
DHKBO996_22365
DLAI6G47_31655(moaA)
VAPVapar_2343
VPEVarpa_2519
VPDVAPA_1c24820(moaA)
VAAAX767_00010
VBOCKY39_19275(moaA)
VAMC4F17_03585(moaA)
CTTCtCNB1_1640
CTESO987_09975
CKEB5M06_00745
CSERCCO03_10170
COFFOZ74_00610(moaA)
CAQTKAQ61_04265(moaA)
CODOLAD35_08805(moaA)
CTEZCT3_13710(moaA)
AANTHUK68_12835(moaA)
CRJQMY55_15475(moaA)
ADNAlide_1743
ADKAlide2_3149
RTARta_23120(moaA)
RTEAHK414_12760(moaA)
OTKC6570_14465(moaA)
OTDJ1M35_13755(moaA)
LIML103DPR2_01548(moaA)
LIHL63ED372_02016(moaA)
HYRBSY239_1608(moaA)
HYBQ5W_08050
HYLLPB072_09900
HYCE5678_06100(moaA)
HPSEHPF_14230(moaA)
HYNF9K07_16235(moaA)
HTNKI616_11790(moaA) KI616_13730(moaA)
HCZG9Q37_07805(moaA)
DPYBA022_03390
DIHG7047_07450(moaA)
DAERH9K75_03490(moaA)
DRGH9K76_08425(moaA) H9K76_08895(moaA)
DIADtpsy_1969
SIMPC6571_00875(moaA)
MELMC7H73_09775(moaA)
MELAC6568_01405(moaA)
MJELVC68_07085(moaA)
CBAASRAA_1591(moaA)
CBABSMCB_1499(moaA)
STHMIS481_10055(moaA)
PBHAAW51_2263
SAQAOMP39_08800(moaA)
MPTMpe_A2520
METPC1M51_16180(moaA)
RGERGE_32680(moaA)
RBNRBXJA2T_12217
RDPRD2015_3437
ROIN4261_08570(moaA)
KIAG8A07_18715(moaA)
PKTAT984_11990
PAQAK9V56_015210(moaA)
MIUABE85_00735
SNNEWH46_09380(moaA)
IDCLRM40_09970(moaA)
ATERMW290_24975(moaA)
LCHLcho_2292
RGUA4W93_16035
HARHEAR1405(moaA)
MMSmma_1977(moaA)
JAGGJA_1201(moaA)
JABVN23_08025
JAZYQ44_04485 YQ44_13535 YQ44_18620
JALBZG29_09210 BZG29_13920 BZG29_23070
JSVCNX70_14425(moaA) CNX70_23515(moaA)
JAJEKL02_08580(moaA)
JASFJQ89_03485(moaA) FJQ89_12775(moaA)
JLVG3257_09595(moaA) G3257_14800(moaA) G3257_23765(moaA)
JAHJAB4_019830(moaA_1) JAB4_029260(moaA_2) JAB4_047040(moaA_3)
JRIP9875_09915(moaA) P9875_14590(moaA) P9875_24045(moaA)
HSEHsero_1884(moaA) Hsero_3644(moaA)
HSZACP92_09390 ACP92_18165
HHTF506_11135
HRBHrubri_1766(moaA) Hrubri_3621(moaA)
HEEhmeg3_02285(moaA) hmeg3_09090(moaA)
HHFE2K99_09590(moaA)
HFRG5S34_10385(moaA) G5S34_19645(moaA)
CFUCFU_2895(moaA)
CARELT85_1681(moaA)
CPRACPter91_1652(moaA)
MNRACZ75_02435 ACZ75_25010
MASWAM586_22580
MASSCR152_14480(moaA) CR152_22765(moaA)
MTIMDIR46_19095(moaA)
MASYDPH57_05570(moaA) DPH57_26295(moaA)
MANCIV454_01035(moaA) IV454_25175(moaA)
MFYHH212_13330(moaA)
MVARMasN3_41500(moaA)
MENYLSQ66_15805(moaA)
MLIRLPB04_10825(moaA)
MASZC9I28_16260(moaA) C9I28_22990(moaA)
MALIEYF70_04305(moaA) EYF70_12050(moaA)
MUMFCL38_14315(moaA)
MFLAGO485_02225(moaA) GO485_09640(moaA)
MPLIE1742_10080(moaA)
TCTPX653_27925(moaA)
DUGHH213_04445(moaA)
DZOSR858_04830(moaA)
TMJP0M04_14955(moaA) P0M04_20905(moaA) P0M04_22580(moaA)
RUGQC826_05235(moaA)
EHBE7V67_014230(moaA) E7V67_020755(moaA)
OFOBRW83_1262(moaA_2)
OVBNB640_12655(moaA)
OALNB647_06885(moaA)
UPVEJN92_18865(moaA) EJN92_20610(moaA)
UPIEJG51_002075(moaA)
UNDUNDKW_2791(moaA) UNDKW_4657
NOKFAY22_05735(moaA) FAY22_08565(moaA)
GLCJQN73_03545(moaA)
ACTBRHM62_08535(moaA)
SUTTSUTMEG_19070(moaA)
SUTKFG381_05470(moaA)
SWSI6J16_00860(moaA)
TINTint_1666
THITHI_2086(moaA1) THI_3155(moaA2)
AONDEH84_09675(moaA) DEH84_18220(moaA)
XYKGT347_02260(moaA)
XYGR9X41_09040(moaA)
TTWLCC91_04255(moaA)
ETBN7L95_04785(moaA)
BBAGE1O_19230
BBAYA4V04_04795
SHDSUTH_02159(moaA) SUTH_02779
METRBSY238_794(moaA)
DOEDENOEST_1078(moaA) DENOEST_1996(moaA)
RBUPG1C_07925
TBDTbd_1023
MFAMfla_0560 Mfla_2294
MMBMmol_2036
MEHM301_2450
MEIMsip34_2329
MEPMPQ_2287(moaA)
MBACBN1209_1558(moaA)
MBATBN1208_1196(moaA)
MEUACJ67_12655
MPAUZMTM_21800(moaA1)
SLTSlit_2670
FAMOYT1_ch1897
NIMW01_15570(moaA)
NARCNTG6680_0325(moaA)
SEMEMIZ01_2442
SDRSCD_n01290(moaA1) SCD_n03112(moaA1)
SULFCAP31_09085 CAP31_09530
SPLBSFPGR_23550(moaA)
SNIVSFSGTM_19050(moaA)
SLACSKTS_22820(moaA1_1) SKTS_22930(moaA1_2) SKTS_26760(moaA)
URUDSM104443_02678(moaA_2)
UPLDSM104440_02403(moaA_1)
DSUDsui_0141 Dsui_2427 Dsui_3278
ARESIWH25_13785(moaA)
AIQAzoinq_09850(moaA) Azoinq_14515(moaA)
OTROTERR_17530(moaA)
NIVJY500_09860(moaA)
EBAebA5430(moaA)
ABREpbN1_03380(moaA)
APETToN1_10190(moaA)
RBHB4966_06825
DARDaro_1999 Daro_2577 Daro_2612
DEYHYN24_07000(moaA)
DDENKI615_11935(moaA)
DECHGBK02_09920(moaA)
QAUKI612_09200(moaA)
FLEKI610_11485(moaA) KI610_13755(moaA)
AZOazo1607(moaA)
AOAdqs_1730
AZAAZKH_2874(moaA)
AZIAzCIB_2817
AZDCDA09_15375(moaA)
AZRCJ010_09890(moaA)
TMZTmz1t_2450
THUAC731_006910
THAUC4PIVTH_3983(moaA)
TCLTchl_2369
THKCCZ27_07125(moaA)
TAKTharo_1525
AZQG3580_08860(moaA)
ACOMCEW83_04020(moaA)
ATWC0099_04950(moaA)
ZPAC3497_06390(moaA)
FPHOSHINM1_007060(moaA)
FMYHO273_05815(moaA)
APPCAP2UW1_2815
DDZDSYM_14680
BPRCD521_1439(moaA)
BEBAEM42_08995
BEBABWI17_13400
MLOmlr0541
MLNA9174_22840
MCIMesci_3917
MCICA4R28_07440
MOPMesop_4465
MAMMesau_04102
MAMOA6B35_19030
MESWA9K65_020630
MESMEJ066_23510(moaA)
MESPC1M53_28755
MHUAMCHK_2256(moaA)
MJREB229_22865
MERDEB233_19735(moaA)
MESRFGU64_02675(moaA)
MOHIHQ72_21395(moaA)
MMEILRP31_21255(moaA)
MESOBSQ44_12305
MESMeso_1558
CHEAPVE73_13915(moaA)
HOEIMCC20628_01447
AAKAA2016_3131
AMIHCO731_03247(moaA)
AMISAmn_33010
ANJAMD1_0526(moaA) AMD1_3183(moaA)
PHTBLM14_06105
PHYLHB779_17105(moaA)
RPODE0E05_10885(moaA)
NIYFQ775_04910(moaA)
NKIKW403_00545(moaA)
NRHT8J41_14610(moaA)
ORMHTY61_03770(moaA)
PLAPlav_2703
PMOBHG718_09390(moaA)
KMNHW532_19950(moaA)
RBSRHODOSMS8_01475(moaA)
SMESMc00144(moaA)
SMKSinme_1769
SMQSinmeB_1614
SMXSM11_chr1535(moaA)
SMIBN406_01598(moaA)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1919
SMELSM2011_c00144(moaA)
SMERDU99_10155
SMDSmed_1582
RHINGR_c17110(moaA)
SFHSFHH103_01592(moaA)
SFDUSDA257_c41390(moaA)
SIXBSY16_862(moaA)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch2090(moaA)
SINOSS05631_c18700
ESJSJ05684_c17860
EAKEKH55_1712
EMXFKV68_10720(moaA)
ENUPYH37_004248(moaA)
EGIPZN02_003241(moaA) PZN02_004660(moaA)
SKMPZL22_002119(moaA)
STEGQA637_07910(moaA)
EADOV14_3059(moaA)
EAHFA04_08150
ECAAJ3R84_08260(moaA)
ENPJVX98_11640(moaA)
ATUAtu1695(moaA)
ATAAWN88_13435
AGRAGROH133_06591(moaA)
ATFAch5_16240(moaA)
AGCBSY240_325(moaA)
AGTEYD00_06525(moaA)
ALFCFBP5473_06975(moaA)
ARUIG6M88_14320(moaA)
AVQHRR99_06510(moaA)
AVVRvVAT039_31530(moaA) RvVAT039_pl02020(moaA)
AVFRvVAR031_18500(moaA)
ASALCFBP5507_07105(moaA)
RIRBN877_I1655(moaA)
RPUSCFBP5875_07070(moaA)
ACUCKZ699_06895(moaA)
ALEGCFBP4996_06820(moaA)
AVIAvi_2072(moaA) Avi_7629(moaA)
RETRHE_CH02392(moaA)
RECRHECIAT_CH0002485(moaA)
RELREMIM1_CH02408(moaA)
REPIE4803_CH02437(moaA)
REIIE4771_CH02522(moaA-1) IE4771_PB00054(moaA-2)
RLERL2711(moaA2) pRL80034(moaA1)
RLTRleg2_2025
RLGRleg_2247
RLBRLEG3_21865
RLURLEG12_21560
RTRRTCIAT899_CH10240(moaA)
RHLLPU83_2231(moaA)
RGARGR602_CH02165(moaA)
RHNAMJ98_CH02445(moaA)
RPHAAMC79_CH02517(moaA)
RHXAMK02_CH02460(moaA)
RHVBA939_03085
RHKKim5_CH02517(moaA)
REZAMJ99_CH02523(moaA)
RJGCCGE525_11635(moaA)
RHRCKA34_13650
RGRFZ934_07550(moaA) FZ934_19385(moaA)
RADCO657_10180(moaA)
ROYG3A56_02680(moaA)
RIIFFM53_000005(moaA)
RHIDFFM81_009345(moaA)
RBQJ2J99_12435(moaA)
RLNJ0663_21560(moaA)
RBANJ2J98_11990(moaA)
RRGJ3P73_13830(moaA)
RLSHB780_16910(moaA)
RROSD4A92_18655(moaA)
RAWNE851_22465(moaA)
RSULN2599_07360(moaA)
RLWRlegWSM1455_11295(moaA)
RRHOPR018_07735(moaA)
RTUPR017_07900(moaA)
RCTPYR68_10280(moaA)
ARAArad_2701(moaA)
AROB0909_04555(moaA)
RBWRLCC275e_11490(moaA)
RIFU5G49_002263(moaA)
NGLRG1141_CH16390
NGGRG540_CH16800
NEOCYG48_08170
NENNCHU2750_17060(moaA) NCHU2750_32110(moaA)
NPMQEO92_09185(moaA)
RHTNT26_1918(moaA)
RFVRFYW14_01991
SHZshn_10050
SZOK8M09_09225(moaA)
SOJK6301_08150(moaA)
SSUMQ9314_18515(moaA)
ABAWD5400_12390(moaA)
PDESFE840_014995(moaA)
KAIK32_23560(moaA)
BMEBMEI1019
BMELDK63_396(moaA)
BMIBMEA_A0992(moaA)
BMZBM28_A0969(moaA)
BMGBM590_A0964
BMWBMNI_I0939
BMEEDK62_464(moaA)
BMFBAB1_0973
BMBBruAb1_0964(moaA)
BMCBAbS19_I09090
BAABAA13334_I02443
BABODK55_961(moaA)
BABRDO74_929(moaA)
BABTDK49_718(moaA)
BABBDK48_1158(moaA)
BABUDK53_944(moaA)
BABSDK51_514(moaA)
BABCDO78_865(moaA)
BMSBR0958(moaA)
BSIBS1330_I0954(moaA)
BSFBSS2_I0935(moaA)
BSUIBSSP1_I0745(moaA)
BSUPBSPT1_I0757(moaA)
BSUVBSPT2_I0743(moaA)
BSUCBSSP2_I0972(moaA)
BMTBSUIS_A0998(moaA)
BSZDK67_1854(moaA)
BSVBSVBI22_A0954(moaA)
BSWIY71_04750
BSGIY72_04490
BOVBOV_0948(moaA)
BCSBCAN_A0970(moaA)
BSKBCA52141_I0193
BOLBCOUA_I0958(moaA)
BCARDK60_1010(moaA)
BCASDA85_04560
BMRBMI_I956(moaA)
BPPBPI_I994(moaA)
BPVDK65_418(moaA)
BCETV910_101032
BCEEV568_101149
BVLBF3285c1_1746(moaA)
BRJBKD03_16545
OINIAR37_08175(moaA)
BIOBR141012304_11574(moaA)
OANOant_2231
OAHDR92_1738(moaA)
OPSA8A54_04315
BPSNNIK97_02470(moaA)
OCHCES85_1023(moaA)
OCRHGK82_04765(moaA)
OCLGTN27_05570(moaA)
PSCQKHQ08_08310(moaA)
BJAbll3752(moaA)
BJUBJ6T_61300
BJPRN69_29685
BRABRADO4718(moaA)
BBTBBta_3480(moaA)
BRSS23_44970(moaA)
AOLS58_29560
BRCBCCGELA001_15595
BRADBF49_1292
BICLMTR13_14630
BROBRAD285_2536(moaA)
BRKCWS35_28505
BOTCIT37_35160
BRQCIT40_11610
BGQX265_24560
BGZXH91_21770
BSYMCIT39_10800
BBETF8237_03520(moaA)
BARHWN72_20130
BVZBRAD3257_5280(moaA)
BELBE61_64340(moaA)
BDGLPJ38_20980(moaA)
BSEPHAP48_0033980(moaA)
BQBJ4P68_0035245(moaA)
BSEIKMZ68_10700(moaA)
BBANJ4G43_020585(moaA)
BCANBcanWSM471_16240(moaA)
BAUTQA635_25920(moaA)
BBRAQA636_26885(moaA)
BGKIC762_14455(moaA)
BCOUIC761_22365(moaA)
BPAHQA639_18145(moaA)
BXNI3J27_14790(moaA)
BROSQUH67_22080(moaA)
BRAZLRP30_16240(moaA) LRP30_40970(moaA)
RPATX73_010195(moaA)
RPBRPB_3389
RPCRPC_1879 RPC_2073 RPC_4564
RPDRPD_2052
RPERPE_1984
RPTRpal_2191
RPXRpdx1_3528
RBKE0H22_11065(moaA)
NWINwi_1219
NHANham_1477
OCAOCAR_6532(moaA)
OCGOCA5_c15280(moaA)
OCOOCA4_c15280(moaA)
PCAXAFIC_002009(moaA)
VGOGJW-30_1_03718(moaA)
TRBHB776_04955(moaA)
TALZRPMA_11355(moaA)
BOPAXW83_02435
BOSBSY19_1086(moaA) BSY19_1923(moaA)
BVVBHK69_13995
BOIBLM15_11405
BOFFQV39_09665(moaA)
BVESQO058_25980(moaA)
BAPIBBC0122_003570
BEZNCTC12898_01360
BAPABBC0178_003540
XAUXaut_1387
XDIEZH22_16350(moaA) EZH22_25660(moaA)
AZCAZC_0899 AZC_1430
STARG3545_08890(moaA)
LNEFZC33_29970(moaA)
SNOSnov_0893 Snov_1287
ANCGBB76_01205(moaA) GBB76_17080(moaA)
APRAG3A50_03420(moaA)
APOLK9D25_19520(moaA)
MEAMex_1p2843(moaA)
MDIMETDI3409(moaA)
MEXMext_2650
MCHMchl_2877
MPOMpop_2774
MZAB2G69_20780
MRDMrad2831_2586 Mrad2831_3898
METM446_5676 M446_6195
MNOMnod_2122 Mnod_6712
MORMOC_2997(moaA) MOC_4449
METAY590_12710
MAQUMaq22A_c12010(moaA)
MPHYMCBMB27_03376
MEEDA075_01520
METDC0214_14905 C0214_20170
METXA3862_11955
METSDK389_01875
METIDK427_00225
MMESMMSR116_10210(moaA)
MTEADK419_03180
MINDmvi_36870(moaA)
MOGMMB17_13040(moaA)
MOCBB934_04210 BB934_26205
MIVC4E04_05485
MICOGDR74_12855(moaA)
MTEZHPT29_016935(moaA) HPT29_025975(moaA)
MLDU0023_16310(moaA)
BIDBind_1785
MSLMsil_1055
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0768(moaA)
MLGCWB41_12045
RHJHZY79_14620(moaA)
MEDKQEV83_17715(moaA)
BBARRHAL1_01902(moaA)
CHELAL346_14330
CDQBOQ54_06965
HDNHden_2752
HDTHYPDE_37523
HMCHYPMC_4057(moaA)
HNIW911_02790
RVARvan_3665
RLACQMO75_11690(moaA)
FILBN1229_v1_1602(moaA)
FIYBN1229_v1_1604(moaA)
RHZRHPLAN_31250
MCGGL4_0824
METGHT051_14345(moaA)
PHLKKY_874
PEMOF122_14515(moaA)
DEQXM25_01355(MoaA) XM25_03020(MoaA)
DEIC4375_01105
DEAFPZ08_02350(moaA)
DSALK1X15_05330(moaA)
DEVOH4N61_04065(moaA)
DNPN8A98_23165(moaA)
MMYRMXMO3_02536
YTIFNA67_05160(moaA) FNA67_06845(moaA)
MHARL1P08_02035(moaA)
BVRBVIR_774
BLAGBLTE_09830(moaA_1) BLTE_10080(moaA_2)
MSCBN69_1394(moaA)
MBRYB1812_02020
MROSEHO51_13250(moaA)
MHEYH2LOC_019300 H2LOC_019455(moaA)
MPARF7D14_05790(moaA)
MIWASS37A_02350(moaA)
MTWCQW49_12160
CMETK6K41_04105(moaA)
PLEOOHA_1_01444(moaA_1)
HDIHDIA_2904(moaA)
MEYTM49_04205 TM49_20100
MAADAZF01_01680 AZF01_13645
MMEDMame_04006(moaA_1) Mame_04185(moaA_2)
MLUTJET14_02680(moaA) JET14_14805(moaA)
AUAM673_14055
AALAIGS74_13800(moaA)
AALMLUX29_15630(moaA)
AUZSa4125_28460(moaA)
AUBLXB15_06215(moaA)
JIEOH818_10655(moaA)
JAVOXU80_14845(moaA)
BRND1F64_08890(moaA)
THDBHV28_10630(moaA)
PSINCAK95_19855
NOHG5V57_02080(moaA) G5V57_21445(moaA)
TSOIZ6_16990(moaA)
RBMTEF_11335
PSFPSE_2577(moaA)
PPHRAPZ00_01880
LAPACP90_16280
LABRCHH27_04040
LABPFJ695_19645(moaA)
LABTFIU93_22340(moaA)
LAGGB0E33_28115
SIWGH266_00265(moaA)
PHRC6569_03880 C6569_15860(moaA)
PSTGE8M01_22265(moaA)
LIZLGH83_02000(moaA)
ACUTMRB58_15470(moaA)
CCRCC_0018
CCSCCNA_00018(moaA)
CAKCaul_0056 Caul_3860
CSECseg_0052
CHQAQ619_00295
CMBCSW64_01095
CFHC1707_07175
CAUFCSW63_01700(moaA) CSW63_03695(moaA)
CAULKCG34_18775(moaA)
PZUPHZ_c0280(moaA)
PHBHYN04_00915
BSBBresu_0111
BRLBZG35_10750 BZG35_16825
BMEDGYM46_14385(moaA)
BGOEIFJ75_08210(moaA) IFJ75_18070(moaA)
BVITJIP62_12465(moaA)
BALBM8231_08680(moaA) M8231_14595(moaA)
BREAHZ989_01945(moaA)
AEXAstex_0389
SILSPO2799
SITTM1040_0724
RUAD1823_01995(moaA)
RUTFIU92_11110(moaA2)
RCONK3740_12090(moaA)
JANJann_3287
RDERD1_3307(moaA)
RLIRLO149_c025240(moaA)
RPONG3256_06500(moaA)
DSHDshi_1290(moaA)
KVLKVU_1195
KVUEIO_1729(moaA)
KROBVG79_01440(moaA)
PGAPGA1_c10200(moaA)
PGLPGA2_c10070(moaA)
PGDGal_02472
PHPPhaeoP97_00991(moaA)
PPICPhaeoP14_00938(moaA)
PHQD1820_00860(moaA)
OATOAN307_c03660(moaA2) OAN307_c12600(moaA1)
OAROA238_c25300(moaA)
OTMOSB_11630(moaA)
OCTFTO60_05625(moaA)
LMDMETH_12255
LEJETW24_12885(moaA)
LAQUR2C4_06135(moaA)
LEVETW23_06720(moaA)
LCAEK3721_11220(moaA)
REDroselon_02032
CIDP73_3455(moaA)
CMARIMCC12053_2442
CEHCEW89_07585
MALGMALG_02386
CONTQ29_06260
YPACCEW88_06710 CEW88_16710
TPROGa0080559_TMP4523
PABYGa0080574_TMP3859
SUAMBOO69_06480
SULZC1J03_08530
SULIC1J05_13430
SULDB5M07_11090
SDOSD1155_00980(moaA)
SPOTG6548_11295(moaA)
SMEDJNX03_06330(moaA)
SINLDSM14862_01148(moaA)
SFAVPL335_05565(moaA)
SUALKDD17_08435(moaA)
SDUBR1T39_05485(moaA)
SPSESULPSESMR1_01891(moaA)
TOMBWR18_08890
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00786(moaA)
ROKRAK1035_3658
RIDRIdsm_02322(moaA)
ROMEI983_06655(moaA)
ROHFIU89_12420(moaA)
RPELN7U68_04915(moaA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_03052(moaA)
SAGUCDO87_18705
THAACFI11_08800
OCDFHY55_13305(moaA)
ROTFIV09_04845(moaA)
RMHLVO79_04045(moaA)
MALUKU6B_23260(moaA)
TGLHFZ77_04860(moaA)
TMDKUV46_03355(moaA)
HATRC74_19990
PALXGQA70_08235(moaA)
LSALKBK07_09080(moaA)
LALGLentiSH36_00953(moaA)
TRYQF118_11335(moaA)
PLCGRVY76_05610(moaA)
MARUFIU81_09650(moaA2)
RMAIMACH21_22310(moaA)
RSPRSP_0235(moaA) RSP_3050(moaA)
RSHRsph17029_1878 Rsph17029_3777
RSQRsph17025_1577
RSKRSKD131_1557 RSKD131_3221
CAZTLV780_07140(moaA)
RCPRCAP_rcc00712(moaA1) RCAP_rcc02843(moaA2)
RHPLPB142_05525 LPB142_05895
RBLB6K69_00355
PDEPden_2254
PAMIJCM7686_2517
PYEA6J80_15425
PCONB0A89_01445
PZHCX676_03470
PAROCUV01_14915
PARUCYR75_09530
PAMNJCM7685_0849(moaA)
PMUTDPM13_14155
PARSDRW48_07795
PARREOJ32_09370(moaA)
PAAKFIU66_07895(moaA)
PKDF8A10_02495(moaA)
PPANESD82_18480(moaA)
PLIAE4191_06825(moaA)
PSANHGN31_03065(moaA)
PMAUCP157_01770(moaA)
PMEHJWJ88_08475(moaA)
PSEWJHW44_09145(moaA)
PSAPJHX88_11755(moaA)
PFISJHX87_17200(moaA)
PAEXJHW48_09890(moaA)
PSTLJHW45_09405(moaA)
PALPJHW40_10075(moaA)
PVERE3U25_16995(moaA)
PAEZPAE61_12765(moaA)
PALSPAF20_00125(moaA)
PDIMPAF18_01775(moaA)
PFEOE3U26_05640(moaA)
PTPRCA23_c10720(moaA1) RCA23_c23000(moaA2)
RSUNHU_01994(moaA2)
RHMB5V46_09440
RHCRGUI_0590
RMBK529_009720
TSCOR1T40_02455(moaA)
DAAAKL17_2364
DONBSK21_04560
RBZB9057_08935
THWBMG03_07845
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01820(moaA)
RBGBG454_14790
GEHHYN69_05735
GFUKM031_04305(moaA)
TAWEI545_03610(moaA)
SALOEF888_13615(moaA)
SEDIEBB79_06505(moaA)
PPSOQPJ95_00430(moaA)
HMLHmaOT1_11260(moaA)
BOOE2K80_14275(moaA)
PSEBEOK75_03285(moaA) EOK75_07390(moaA)
LITFPZ52_07135(moaA)
PPRUFDP22_17185(moaA)
PAEDG5B38_00350(moaA)
MONG8E03_07840(moaA)
PAMOBAR1_05725(moaA)
POZI0K15_15355(moaA)
PALWPSAL_004730(moaA)
PSHQF3W81_07425(moaA)
PPAFI8N54_06225(moaA)
PGVSL003B_2810(moaA)
CACTHZ995_15665(moaA)
THASC6Y53_05555(moaA)
HDHG5B40_13070(moaA)
CMAGCBW24_10075
FAPGR316_05375(moaA)
GCEKYE46_06190(moaA)
NSMJO391_05725(moaA)
ACROK3J57_08525(moaA)
SINRO5O51_04135(moaA)
AALKLGT41_0014535(moaA)
AMYLQBD29_11470(moaA)
AMAQGO499_08895(moaA)
RHOCQTA57_00770(moaA) QTA57_14185(moaA)
PBAEP8S53_06420(moaA)
LVRT8T21_06425(moaA)
FAQG5B39_00640(moaA)
RBXI3V23_05605(moaA)
MMRMmar10_2711
HYTHXX25_10105(moaA)
HNEHNE_1069(moaA1) HNE_1557(moaA2)
HBAHbal_1431
NARSaro_0925
NPPPP1Y_AT4831
NPNJI59_09400
NREBES08_15745
NOVTQ38_015060(moaA)
NOTC7W88_01470
NORFA702_14550(moaA)
NGFFRF71_02405(moaA)
NOGGKE62_07340(moaA)
NDRHT578_08900(moaA) HT578_11745(moaA)
NHUMPQ457_02185(moaA)
SALSala_1655
SPHKSKP52_15680(moaA)
SPHPLH20_06150
SMAGAN936_02965
SMAZLH19_18285
STERAOA14_00335
SGISGRAN_3169(moaA2) SGRAN_3851(moaA)
SPHQBWQ93_10575
SPHOC3E99_11195(moaA) C3E99_14805
SPHXE5675_04770(moaA)
SINAKNJ79_05845(moaA)
SPHUSPPYR_0464(moaA)
SWISwit_1520
SPHDHY78_18950
RDICMV14_05410(moaA)
SPHMG432_07140
STAXMC45_00505
SPHITS85_08675
SSANNX02_10130
SNJA7E77_14360
SMYBJP26_07710
SPANAWL63_18020
SKRBRX40_18530
SPLMBXU08_02790
SPLKAV944_12515
SPKCKC8_16380
SPHCCVN68_06460(moaA)
SPHFDM480_12420(moaA)
SPHAD3Y57_05745(moaA)
SPAUDRN02_005010(moaA)
SECHB18_02375 B18_19300
SLUTH9L13_09520(moaA)
SDHH9L15_12735(moaA)
SSEDH9L14_00630(moaA)
SPAPH3Z74_08030(moaA)
SPAIFPZ24_09310(moaA)
SPIIG7077_11950(moaA)
SARIH5J25_12040(moaA)
SCHYGVO57_09795(moaA)
SSUAFPZ54_00495(moaA)
SBINSBA_ch1_30520(moaA)
SAERNEF64_07930(moaA)
SMORLHA26_00805(moaA)
SQONMP03_05120(moaA)
SCABLZK98_10450(moaA)
SRADLLW23_16510(moaA)
SHANPPZ50_13560(moaA)
SNAPPQ455_01695(moaA)
SNOSK8P63_09995(moaA)
SDONM9980_03605(moaA)
SSAGKV697_03750(moaA)
SABIPBT88_12670(moaA)
SJPSJA_C1-14150(moaA)
SINBSIDU_07525
SCHSphch_0517
SSYSLG_20370(moaA)
SYBTZ53_16635
SBDATN00_16535
SPMIK663_06765
SPHBEP837_00408(moaA)
SPHRBSY17_528(moaA)
SPHTK426_11790
SHYDCJD35_14075(moaA) CJD35_19625(moaA)
SYAA6768_10260(moaA)
SCLOSCLO_1011850
SPYGYGS_C1P0549
SUFLFIL70_04990(moaA)
SBARH5V43_04665(moaA)
SAMISAMIE_1015140
SPPHKFK14_10430(moaA)
CIJWG74_08860
SPHGAZE99_06425
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_01052(moaA)
SPHYCHN51_16555(moaA)
SPHLLPB140_00540
BLASBSY18_1262(moaA)
BFWB5J99_15685
SPZRG5C33_10310(moaA)
PALGHFP57_03830(moaA)
PARJJ4G78_00640(moaA)
SMICSmB9_32210(moaA_1) SmB9_37880(moaA_2)
SPHSETR14_25005(moaA)
SANDH3309_09885(moaA)
POQKZX46_12540(moaA)
PMEAKTC28_10395(moaA)
AEPAMC99_00134 AMC99_00577
ALBAEB_P1411
ALHG6N82_03395(moaA)
ARUEQQX03_06455(moaA)
AAYWYH_01270(moaA_2)
AMXAM2010_1369
PMASNCF86_08390(moaA)
ANHA6F65_01113(moaA)
ADOA6F68_00084(moaA)
TFVIDJ81_09470(moaA)
CNAAB433_12165
CMANA9D14_08995
ERYCP97_06640
EGNBMF35_a1381
EFVCHH26_13760(moaA)
QCINCF85_01010(moaA)
QSPL1F33_09395(moaA)
ELIELI_02780
ELQGa0102493_113077
ERKCD351_07230(moaA)
ERRDVR09_08130
ERFFIU90_06910(moaA)
EMVHQR01_07130(moaA) HQR01_12800(moaA)
PNSA9D12_09830
PORLBG023_111466
PHZCHX26_07910(moaA)
POTE2E27_14455(moaA) E2E27_18180(moaA)
NTDEGO55_14990(moaA)
AFLVQQW98_00895(moaA)
GOXGOX0446
GOHB932_1926
GOYGLS_c04630(moaA)
GALA0U94_09235
GTIFXF46_01885(moaA)
GSPIGS75_02720(moaA)
GFAMKW11_02395(moaA)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0592
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0592
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0592
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0592
ACRAcry_1605
AMVACMV_16510(moaA)
GDIGDI1901(moaA)
GDJGdia_0124
GXYGLX_01330 GLX_05660
GXLH845_1680
KNAB0W47_02015 B0W47_02675
KEUS101446_00948(moaA)
KSCCD178_02390(moaA) CD178_03059(moaA)
KREGWK63_08485(moaA)
KOILV478_16135(moaA)
APTAPA01_11190
APWAPA42C_11190
APFAPA03_11190
APUAPA07_11190
APGAPA12_11190
APQAPA22_11190
APXAPA26_11190
APZAPA32_11190
APKAPA386B_2641(moaA)
ASZASN_3741(moaA) ASN_529(moaA)
ASVWG31_06120
AACEA0U92_07805 A0U92_09610
APOMCPF11_01835(moaA)
ATOCIW82_09710(moaA) CIW82_12465(moaA)
AASCA4S02_03550
ACETDS739_05835(moaA)
AOTAcetOri_orf00291
AOYEOV40_005150(moaA)
ABGAsbog_02424(moaA)
KBAA0U89_00920
RGIRGI145_05655
ROSCTJ15_11735
RMUCFOB66_07485(moaA)
RMTIAI58_14380(moaA) IAI58_18960
RFLRmf_45400(moaA)
RCVPFY06_14225(moaA)
NCHA0U93_12790
COQD9V35_08640(moaA)
COMMGN303_08440(moaA)
NEHE3E11_05435(moaA)
SSAME3D00_07015(moaA)
SWFE3E12_05080(moaA)
EBLAJGUZn3_19250(moaA)
LCKHN018_06560(moaA)
KHAIFJ82_07840(moaA)
SRFLHU95_05120(moaA)
RAPRHOA_5265(moaA) RHOA_PA0131(moaA)
SHUMSTHU_35530(moaA)
SVCSTVA_22100(moaA)
STELSTAQ_35380(moaA)
AZLAZL_007210(moaA)
ALIAZOLI_0623(moaA)
ABSAZOBR_180155(moaA)
ABQABAZ39_02580
ABFAMK58_03710
ATIAL072_00745
AHUA6A40_02645
AZTTSH58p_14100
AZMDM194_02310
AZZDEW08_05345(moaA) DEW08_11290
AOZHUE56_20145(moaA)
AARED3093_06630(moaA)
AZSE6C72_07595(moaA)
NAOY958_04270
NCBC0V82_00445
SKTIGS68_18235(moaA)
SMUCJL100_007765(moaA)
SROEJL101_007655(moaA)
RRURru_A0325 Rru_A0518 Rru_A1288
RRFF11_01640 F11_02660 F11_06665
RCERC1_1762(moaA)
MGYMGMSRv2__3362(moaA)
MGRYMSR1_30810(moaA)
MAGXXM1_1049(moaA)
MAGNWV31_05420 WV31_13415
FERFNB15_19400(moaA)
DEXHWD60_04155(moaA)
DVNHQ394_17065(moaA)
MAGamb0153
HTQFRZ44_36320(moaA)
HADHFRZ61_35410(moaA)
TXITH3_03600
THACCSC3H3_03930
TIIDY252_17805(moaA)
THAIIT893_03600(moaA)
TLUR1T41_12160(moaA)
TTBMACH01_07370(moaA)
MAGQMGMAQ_2199(moaA)
VSUP3M64_04270(moaA)
ELIOKO353_03685(moaA)
NACINUH88_02320(moaA)
THART8K17_15245(moaA)
TMOTMO_1219(moaA) TMO_b0459(moaA)
PBRPB2503_13649
HFLPUV54_15450(moaA)
MGMMmc1_1498
PUBSAR11_0763(moaA)
PEGE5R92_02260(moaA)
APCHIMB59_00014710
APMHIMB5_00003540
ECOGFIV45_16470(moaA)
PAQIKW060_00800(moaA)
APBSAR116_2508
SNEANBZ79_11735(moaA)
KOZKFF44_06775(moaA)
TMKQGN29_13125(moaA)
AFRAFE_2559(moaA)
AFELferr_2189
ACUAtc_1614 Atc_2356
ACZAcaty_c1372 Acaty_c2199
AFIAcife_2480
AFJAFERRID_05190
ATXGCD22_01483(moaA2) GCD22_03154(moaA1)
AFPK1Y48_09005(moaA)
ACIYMQE22_02720(moaA)
HTLHPTL_1231(moaA)
HPYHP_0768
HEOC694_03945(moaA)
HPJjhp_0705(moaA)
HPAHPAG1_0753
HPSHPSH_02975(moaA)
HHPHPSH112_03155(moaA)
HHQHPSH169_03940(moaA)
HHRHPSH417_03720(moaA)
HPGHPG27_725
HPPHPP12_0777(moaA)
HPBHELPY_0596(moaA)
HPLHPB8_977(moaA)
HPCHPPC_03885(moaA)
HCAHPPC18_03800(moaA)
HPMHPSJM_03895(moaA)
HPEHPELS_02675(moaA)
HPIhp908_0783(moaA)
HPQhp2017_0751(moaA)
HPWhp2018_0752(moaA)
HPUHPCU_04085(moaA)
HEQHPF32_0736(moaA-frg)
HEXHPF57_0790(moaA)
HPTHPSAT_02940(moaA)
HPVHPV225_0779
HPXHMPREF0462_0640
HENHPSNT_03965(moaA)
HPHHPLT_03870(moaA)
HEGHPGAM_03965(moaA)
HPNHPIN_02760(moaA)
HEPHPPN120_03795(moaA)
HEUHPPN135_03785(moaA)
HESHPSA_03690(moaA)
HPYSHPSA20_0810(moaA)
HCNHPB14_02825(moaA)
HPDKHP_0559(moaA)
HERC695_03950(moaA)
HEIC730_03955(moaA)
HPYAHPAKL117_03660(moaA)
HPYKHPAKL86_05055(moaA)
HPYLHPOK310_0576
HPYBHPOKI102_03200
HPYCHPOKI112_03190
HPYDHPOKI128_03665
HPYEHPOKI154_03910
HPYFHPOKI422_03175
HPYGHPOKI673_03890
HPYHHPOKI828_03895
HPYJHPOKI898_03195
HEBU063_1073
HEZU064_1077
HHEHH_1020(moaA)
HMSHMU06050(moaA)
HFEHFELIS_02450(moaA) HFELIS_15350
HBIHBZC1_18290
HCEHCW_06885(moaA)
HCMHCD_06940(moaA)
HCPHCN_0014 HCN_0075(moaA) HCN_0751
HCBHCBAA847_0014 HCBAA847_0069(moaA) HCBAA847_1239
HHMBN341_4620
HTYBN2458_PEG0001
HADCDV25_06855
HETBBW65_04640
HCLNCTC13205_00984(moaA)
HWIA0Z60_01125(moaA)
HSHNHP194022_16580(moaA)
HPULNCTC13154_00142(moaA_1)
HAILASB7_03850(moaA)
WSUWS2006(MOAA)
TDNSuden_1915
SUASaut_1923
SULNFJR47_08810(moaA)
SULGFJR48_11100(moaA)
SULCCVO_00725(moaA)
SPALFM071_09120(moaA)
SSEIFJR45_10825(moaA)
SBALHUE88_12480(moaA)
SMASHUE87_11415(moaA)
SMAXFJR03_10045(moaA)
SAQTGJV85_11815(moaA)
SKUSulku_2310 Sulku_2620
SULRB649_06160 B649_10900(moaA)
CJECj0161c(moaA)
CJBBN148_0161c(moaA)
CJJCJJ81176_0197
CJUC8J_0158(moaA)
CJNICDCCJ07001_158
CJICJSA_0152(moaA)
CJMCJM1_0163(moaA)
CJSCJS3_0160
CJPA911_00780(moaA)
CJEJN564_00153
CJEUN565_00150
CJENN755_00205
CJEIN135_00236
CJERH730_00855(moaA)
CJVMTVDSCj20_0160(moaA)
CJYQZ67_00246(moaA_1)
CJQUC78_0163(moaA_1)
CJLPJ17_00815
CJWPJ18_01175
CJRCJE0157
CJDJJD26997_0176
CJZM635_05145
CJXBN867_01530
CFFCFF8240_0221(moaA)
CFTCFF04554_0221(moaA)
CFVCFVI03293_0221(moaA)
CFXCFV97608_0223(moaA)
CFZCSG_3030
CAMPCFT03427_0228(moaA)
CFPCR44_01150
CCVCCV52592_0822(moaA)
CHACHAB381_0326(moaA)
CCOCCC13826_1156(moaA)
CCOCCCON33237_0248(moaA)
CLACLA_1425(moaA)
CLRUPTC16701_1397(moaA)
CLMUPTC16712_1417(moaA)
CLQUPTC4110_1404(moaA)
CLNUPTC3659_1639(moaA)
CLLCONCH_1372(moaA)
CCOLBN865_02460
CCCG157_07770(moaA)
CCQN149_1548(moaA)
CCFYSQ_08975
CCYYSS_08720
CCOIYSU_08080
CCOFVC76_07925(moaA_2)
CCOOATE51_03976(moaA_2)
CAJCIG1485E_0233(moaA)
CISCINS_1370(moaA)
CVOCVOL_1414(moaA)
CPELCPEL_1529(moaA)
CAMRCAQ16704_1434(moaA)
CSMCSUB8521_1617(moaA)
CSFCSUB8523_1713(moaA)
CGRACGRAC_0328(moaA)
CURECUREO_1642(moaA)
CHYOCHH_0207(moaA)
CHVCHELV3228_1504(moaA)
CSPFCSF_1527(moaA)
CPINCPIN18020_1096(moaA)
CCUNCCUN_0219(moaA)
CLXCLAN_1377(moaA)
CAVICAV_0193(moaA)
CHWA2J15_005280(moaA)
CAMZCVIC12175_1387(moaA)
CAMYCSUIS_1423(moaA)
COJCORN_1505(moaA)
CUXCUP3940_0347(moaA)
CRXCRECT_2123(moaA)
CGEOCGEO_0223(moaA)
CBLACBLAS_0167(moaA)
CCORCCORG_0123(moaA)
CARMCARM_1459(moaA)
CMUCCMCT_0097(moaA)
CSHOCSHOW_0223(moaA)
CINFCINF_1307(moaA)
CNVCNZW441b_0220(moaA)
CVUCVULP_1285(moaA)
SDLSdel_0159
SBASulba_0177
SMULSMUL_0220(moaA)
SHALSHALO_0204
SULSSdiek1_0193
SULJSJPD1_0192
ABUAbu_0369(moaA)
ABTABED_0344
ABLA7H1H_0370(moaA)
ASKEI285_01655(moaA)
ATPATR_1708(moaA)
ACIBACBT_1865(moaA)
ACREACRYA_0266(moaA)
ALANALANTH_0420(moaA)
AFCAFAEC_1870(moaA)
ATHRATH_1653(moaA)
ANTArnit_0594
AELLAELL_0498(moaA)
AAQIAAQM_0419(moaA)
ASUIASUIS_0442(moaA)
ACLOACLO_0477(moaA)
AVPAVENP_0515(moaA)
ADZADFLV_0506(moaA)
ARCABLL_0498
PACOAACT_0565(moaA)
APOCAPORC_1760(moaA)
AROSNJU99_02405(moaA)
ALKALEK_0589(moaA)
ALPLPB137_02540
AHSAHALO_0429(moaA) AHALO_2565
AMYTAMYT_0468(moaA)
AMARAMRN_0481(moaA)
ACAAACAN_0502(moaA)
AMOLAMOL_0414(moaA)
APAIAPAC_0357(moaA)
HBVABIV_2128(moaA)
HEBRAEBR_0522(moaA)
AANAAANAER_0531(moaA1) AANAER_2163(moaA2)
HYONNO_0201
HTMRZR91_11550(moaA)
HCJHCR_10950(moaA)
NSANitsa_1860
SUNSUN_0211(moaA)
SLHYH65_10000
SINUIMZ28_09780(moaA)
SMABLN246_01290(moaA) LN246_13830(moaA)
NISNIS_1582(moaA)
NAMNAMH_0386(moaA)
NAPC3L23_01965
CMEDFE773_04635(moaA)
CPAFC6V80_03215(moaA)
HMRHipma_0446
DAVDESACE_08405
GSUGSU3146(moaA)
GSKKN400_3085(moaA)
GMEGmet_0301(moaA-1) Gmet_0337(moaA-2) Gmet_2095(moaA-3)
GPIGPICK_01850
GAOA2G06_14815
GBZJZM60_00170(moaA) JZM60_07345(moaA)
GEMGM21_1951 GM21_2818 GM21_2931
GEBGM18_1211 GM18_1958
GEFFO488_01890(moaA) FO488_05480(moaA) FO488_16235(moaA)
GURGura_2419 Gura_3571
GEOGeob_1630(moaA)
GLOGlov_0892 Glov_1159
TAMMGEAMG1_1359(moaA)
GBMGbem_1354(moaA-1) Gbem_1436(moaA-2) Gbem_2272(moaA-3)
GBNGEOBRER4_21250(moaA_1) GEOBRER4_27730(moaA_2) GEOBRER4_29860(moaA_3)
GERKP004_10315(moaA) KP004_13285(moaA)
GSUBKP001_01180(moaA) KP001_01895(moaA) KP001_04890(moaA)
GNTKP003_09740(moaA) KP003_12835(moaA)
GPLM1B72_06480(moaA) M1B72_10325(moaA)
GSBGSUB_14465
PCAPcar_2768(moaA)
PACEA6070_02180
PEFA7E78_09620
PPDPpro_0304
DEUDBW_3382
DVEDESUT3_28840 DESUT3_37520(moaA)
DEPAOP6_1125(moaA)
DESDSOUD_3356(moaA)
DDSDdes_1269
DFIAXF13_03300 AXF13_13980
DPGDESPIGER_2594
DEFCNY67_07365(moaA)
DTRRSDT_0471(moaA)
DFLDFE_0631(moaA)
PSYFN1030_16835(moaA)
DSBLN040_15585(moaA)
DMADMR_24480(moaA)
DCBC3Y92_09245(moaA)
DGGDGI_0763(moaA)
DDEDde_0709
DMSE8L03_03290 E8L03_11315(moaA)
DSADesal_2879
DHYDESAM_21169 DESAM_23105(moaA)
DAFDesaf_1797
DASDaes_0922
DPIBN4_11471(moaA)
DEJAWY79_16755
PPRFDPRO_2813(moaA)
PSELGM415_01490(moaA)
DDNDND132_3024
PSEFPSDVSF_29460(moaA)
PPORJCM14722_24980(moaA)
PNWSYK_30000(moaA)
PTHELF599_03615(moaA)
DSXGD604_08480(moaA)
DSDGD606_03220(moaA)
PBIZLWC08_07110(moaA)
DVUDVU_0580(moaA)
DVLDvul_2372
DVMDvMF_1230
DVGDeval_0531
CLIHKPS_001504(moaA)
DBADbac_0240
DOAAXF15_09610
DESUNLA06_11690(moaA)
THEWTDMWS_17360(moaA)
DRTDret_1734
DPSDP2172 DP2991
DSFUWK_02631
DLMDPPLL_01930(moaA)
DAKDaAHT2_2401
DPRDespr_0982
DEOCAY53_03210
DOGHP555_12755(moaA)
DBKDGMP_14480(moaA)
DDUGF1_17220(moaA)
DOLDole_2859
DALDalk_2755
DATHRM2_14270(moaA1) HRM2_35970(moaA2)
DTOTOL2_C10690(moaA) TOL2_C35190
DOVDSCO28_16090(moaA_1) DSCO28_30630(moaA_2)
DWDDSCW_21210(moaA_1) DSCW_64450(moaA_2)
DALKDSCA_61470(moaA_1) DSCA_62410(moaA_2)
DMLDmul_11850(moaA1)
DLIdnl_11750(moaA)
DMMdnm_019730(moaA)
DEKDSLASN_31480(moaA)
SATSYN_00381 SYN_01960
DAODesac_0190
DTIDesti_1540
SFUSfum_1905
DAXFDQ92_14275(moaA)
DBRDeba_2907
TIDThein_0131
TOPTOPB45_1188
TCMHL41_00405
THETF1847_06465(moaA)
CTHITHC_1149
TAVG4V39_06595(moaA)
TMAIFVE67_02845(moaA)
ADEAdeh_0821 Adeh_1830
ACPA2cp1_0873 A2cp1_2100 A2cp1_2630
AFWAnae109_0859 Anae109_1990
ANKAnaeK_0869 AnaeK_2030 AnaeK_2534
AORYAMOR_34900(moaA_1) AMOR_45590(moaA_2) AMOR_56800(moaA_3)
APAUAMPC_16230(moaA_1) AMPC_31810(moaA_2) AMPC_36540(moaA_3)
MXAMXAN_0302 MXAN_4233(moaA)
MSDMYSTI_00298 MYSTI_03717
MYMA176_002667 A176_006693
MFBMFUL124B02_01755 MFUL124B02_26065
MYXQEG98_22600(moaA)
CCXCOCOR_03703(moaA) COCOR_07740(moaA1)
MFULILAB_07160 LILAB_29305
MMASMYMAC_000328 MYMAC_004143
SURSTAUR_4688(moaA)
AGEAA314_06228
AVMJQX13_44800(moaA)
MBDMEBOL_006181
CFUSCYFUS_003740
SCLsce0263(moaA1) sce2939(moaA3)
SCUSCE1572_02215 SCE1572_17895
CCROCMC5_056850
PAUUE8A73_031995(moaA)
MRMA7982_08711
SAMYDB32_004170 DB32_004803
LLUAKJ09_09904
HOHHoch_3349
NANNO0S08_39095(moaA)
BSEDDN745_11370
PCAYFRD00_05215 FRD00_21360(moaA)
BBAEFRD01_12615(moaA)
DHRLGS26_01780(moaA)
MANA11S_838
BMXBMS_1165(moaA)
BSTOC0V70_17775
BSUBSU36700(moaA)
BSRI33_3810(moaA)
BSLA7A1_1042
BSHBSU6051_36700(moaA)
BSYI653_17945(moaA)
BSUTBSUB_03905(moaA)
BSULBSUA_03905(moaA)
BSUSQ433_20155
BSOBSNT_10321(moaA)
BSNBSn5_09295(moaA)
BSQB657_36700(moaA)
BSXC663_3566(moaA)
BSPU712_18465
BSSBSUW23_18105(moaA)
BSTGYO_4041(moaA)
BITBIS30_08065
BLIBL04009(moaA)
BLDBLi03915(moaA)
BLHBaLi_c39300(moaA)
BAYRBAM_033870(moaA)
BAQBACAU_3421(moaA)
BYABANAU_3576(moaA)
BAMPB938_17380(moaA)
BQYMUS_4037(moaA)
BAMLBAM5036_3316(moaA)
BAMARBAU_3522(moaA)
BAMNBASU_3298(moaA)
BAMBBAPNAU_3586(moaA)
BAMTAJ82_19125
BAMYV529_36540(moaA)
BMPNG74_03562(moaA)
BAOBAMF_3508(moaA)
BAZBAMTA208_18590(moaA)
BQLLL3_03817(moaA)
BXHBAXH7_03805(moaA)
BAMIKSO_002095(moaA)
BAMCU471_35260
BAMFU722_18180
BSIACWD84_02160(moaA)
BAEBATR1942_16305(moaA)
BVMB9C48_17365
BSONS101395_00475(moaA)
BHTDIC78_12635(moaA)
BMOJHC660_35770(moaA)
BTEQG4P54_18925(moaA)
BIQAN935_18565
BSTRQI003_21845(moaA)
BANBA_2133(narA1) BA_3627(narA2)
BARGBAA_2133(narA1) GBAA_3627(narA2)
BATBAS1985 BAS3363
BAHBAMEG_1006(narA2) BAMEG_2458(narA1) BAMEG_5009
BAIBAA_2199(narA1) BAA_3653(narA2)
BAXH9401_2026 H9401_3447 H9401_4753
BANTA16_21680 A16_36310
BANRA16R_21960 A16R_36770
BANSBAPAT_2040 BAPAT_3472 BAPAT_4773
BANHHYU01_10670 HYU01_17735 HYU01_24245
BANVDJ46_2344(moaA) DJ46_3639 DJ46_935(moaA)
BCEBC2123 BC3569 BC4724
BCABCE_3584(narA) BCE_4867(narA)
BCZBCE33L1937(moaA) BCE33L3277(moaA) BCE33L4475(moaA)
BCRBCAH187_A2280(narA1) BCAH187_A3594(narA2) BCAH187_A4861
BCBBCB4264_A2140(narA1) BCB4264_A3677(narA2) BCB4264_A4837
BCUBCAH820_2166(narA1) BCAH820_3577(narA2) BCAH820_4843
BCGBCG9842_B0399 BCG9842_B1640(narA2) BCG9842_B3175(narA1)
BCQBCQ_2107(moaA) BCQ_3363(narA) BCQ_4540(moaA)
BCXBCA_2218(narA1) BCA_3663(narA2) BCA_4848
BALBACI_c20940(moaA1) BACI_c35130(moaA2) BACI_c47230(moaA3)
BNCBCN_2092 BCN_3380 BCN_4634
BCFbcf_10530 bcf_17690 bcf_23710
BCERBCK_11555 BCK_17415 BCK_23965
BCEFBcrFT9_02722
BCYBcer98_3397
BTKBT9727_1959(moaA) BT9727_3327(moaA) BT9727_4457(moaA)
BTLBALH_1893(moaA) BALH_3208(moaA) BALH_4298(moaA)
BTBBMB171_C1909(narA1) BMB171_C3244(narA2) BMB171_C4362
BTTHD73_2378 HD73_3841 HD73_5034
BTHRYBT1520_11595 YBT1520_18960 YBT1520_24965
BTHIBTK_11770 BTK_18895 BTK_24820
BTCCT43_CH2072(narA1) CT43_CH3513(narA2) CT43_CH4747
BTFYBT020_11015 YBT020_17480 YBT020_23270
BTMMC28_1345(moaA) MC28_2718(moaA) MC28_4004(moaA)
BTGBTB_c21860(moaA1) BTB_c36450(moaA2) BTB_c48790(moaA3)
BTIBTG_01535 BTG_09270 BTG_25225
BTNBTF1_08110 BTF1_15600 BTF1_22185
BTHTH175_ch2102 H175_ch3571 H175_ch4825
BTHUYBT1518_11740 YBT1518_19570 YBT1518_26170
BTWBF38_3352(moaA) BF38_4743(moaA) BF38_487(moaA)
BTHYAQ980_06205 AQ980_12115 AQ980_19140
BWEBcerKBAB4_1976 BcerKBAB4_4556
BWWbwei_0164(moaA) bwei_2900 bwei_3321(moaA2)
BMYOBG05_1312(moaA)
BTYBtoyo_0781 Btoyo_1965 Btoyo_4702
BMYCDJ92_1816(moaA) DJ92_4464(moaA)
BBYCY96_09750 CY96_16840 CY96_22785
BWDCT694_11485(moaA) CT694_18985(moaA) CT694_25290(moaA)
BTROFJR70_08940(moaA) FJR70_10740(moaA) FJR70_17470(moaA)
BMOBMLA2C4_18525(moaA) MLA2C4_24580(moaA)
BNTGSN03_08325(moaA) GSN03_10420(moaA) GSN03_22490(moaA)
BPACLMD38_03280(moaA) LMD38_09255(moaA)
BPANNLJ82_10490(moaA) NLJ82_16860(moaA) NLJ82_23175(moaA)
BALUQRY64_12875(moaA) QRY64_20460(moaA) QRY64_26575(moaA)
BPUBPUM_3314
BPUMBW16_17620
BPUSUP12_17120
BIFN288_15455
BMETBMMGA3_04405(moaA)
BSMBSM4216_1641
BGYBGLY_4320(moaA)
BWHA9C19_08690
BXIBK049_10320
BALTCFN77_17565(moaA)
BAERBAE_05480(moaA)
BSAFBSL056_18230
BFDNCTC4823_02299(moaA)
BSHILGQ02_11460(moaA)
BBADK7T73_08870(moaA)
BCABEFK13_18890(moaA)
BRYM0696_18660(moaA)
BJSMY9_3749
BACIB1NLA3E_04660 B1NLA3E_11360 B1NLA3E_19140
GSTHW35_15200
BACWQR42_16630
BACPSB24_11765
BACBOY17_00610
BACOOXB_1293
BACYQF06_16760
BACLBS34A_39840(moaA)
BALMBsLM_3694
BACSAUL54_12715
BACQDOE78_06435(moaA)
BACAFAY30_07495(moaA)
BAQUK6959_03950(moaA)
BZHNF868_15405(moaA)
BHAIKJK41_05775(moaA)
BCAOLC087_17010(moaA)
BARDQRY57_23225(moaA)
BAEIRE735_02650(moaA)
BCOBcell_2211
BCOHBC6307_03420
BCIRC2I06_00455(moaA) C2I06_18260(moaA)
NTXNQZ71_17505(moaA)
BMQBMQ_5035(moaA)
BMDBMD_5023(moaA)
BMHBMWSH_0239(narA2)
BMEGBG04_2028(moaA)
BEOBEH_19710
PARHI5S86_08525 I5S86_22245(moaA)
PKSIE339_18760(moaA)
BHABH2526(narA)
BKWBkAM31D_04000(moaA)
BCLABC0894(moaA)
BLEBleG1_3136
SHUAPQ477_03365(moaA)
BGIBGM20_12560
BPFBpOF4_00485(moaA)
BONA361_07370
BKOCKF48_02245(moaA)
CGOTJ1899_07380(moaA)
CSUAIM538_06395(moaA)
CFIRNAF01_07075(moaA)
CSOALIS82_09215(moaA)
CSPGLS684_05955(moaA)
BDAFSZ17_08070(moaA) FSZ17_20140(moaA)
OCNCUC15_15930(moaA) CUC15_16160(moaA)
OONNP440_19035(moaA)
GKAGK0770(narA) GKP14
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_8710
GTKGT3570_03740
GTMGT3921_15560
GLIGLN3_14080
BCALCWI35_06295(moaA)
GTNGTNG_0659(moaA)
GWCGWCH70_0729 GWCH70_1351
GYCGYMC61_1581
GYAGYMC52_0704
GCTGC56T3_2764
GMCGY4MC1_3066
GGHGHH_c07240(moaA)
GJFM493_03995
GEAGARCT_00750(moaA)
GELIB49_14200
GSEGT50_13575
GSRGS3922_12110
GEJA0V43_01305
GZAIC807_17530(moaA)
GTHGeoth_3081
PTLAOT13_07215
PTBDER53_08310(moaA) DER53_11300(moaA)
PCALBV455_01015(moaA)
PARGPspKH34_29800(moaA)
AGNAFK25_09550
ANMGFC28_1828(moaA)
AAMYGFC30_1120(moaA)
ANLGFC29_3606(moaA)
ANDGRQ40_04115(moaA)
ACAIISX45_01420(moaA)
ASEDIRT44_10685(moaA)
LSPBsph_3321
LGYT479_06965
LFUHR49_09875
LYSLBYS11_13160(moaA)
LYGC1N55_09310(moaA)
LAGRFJQ98_20960(moaA)
LMACI6G82_06385(moaA)
LYCFH508_0007500(moaA)
LCAPICJ70_10645(moaA)
LYPMTP04_16660(moaA)
LIUOU989_12825(moaA)
LLBR6U77_00405(moaA)
HHDHBHAL_2754(moaA)
HMNHM131_12890
HLIHLI_02900(moaA)
HNZP9989_09345(moaA)
HSHIMUO14_21740(moaA)
HAMYMUO15_05815(moaA)
VIRX953_12855
VHLBME96_11660
VIGBKP57_12610 BKP57_12675
VILCFK37_16630(moaA)
VNECFK40_05370(moaA)
VPNA21D_01884(moaA)
VIMGWK91_05795(moaA) GWK91_14270(moaA)
VPTKBP50_02415(moaA) KBP50_02480(moaA)
VNTOLD84_02410(moaA)
VIKKFZ58_01760(moaA)
LAOAOX59_01070
LEXLen3610_03950(moaA)
FPNABE65_017535
FARABE41_016575
FECQNH15_15170(moaA)
APAKAP3564_07360 AP3564_10380
ACOPRI196_02440(moaA) RI196_05700(moaA)
BSJUP17_05850
BMURABE28_002900 ABE28_006010
PBUTDTO10_18570(moaA)
PASABAOM_4340
PPSRI6J18_09665(moaA)
PFRIL8956_06385(moaA)
RAXKO561_14025(moaA)
BTHVCQJ30_02290(moaA)
PSYBKD050_19940(moaA)
PRDF7984_11725(moaA)
GRCGI584_09385(moaA)
GCSMUN88_19260(moaA)
GSMMUN87_22175(moaA)
RUEDT065_13610(moaA)
SALEEPH95_13990(moaA)
SCIBHUG20_01975(moaA)
SCIAHUG15_03380(moaA)
POFGS400_07935(moaA) GS400_18150(moaA)
NMKCHR53_08150(moaA)
NTMBTDUT50_10995(moaA)
NDTL1999_06220(moaA)
NCMQNK12_06745(moaA)
NNVQNH39_07855(moaA)
MEKUHUW50_24690(moaA)
MSEMGMB29_13000(moaA)
MDGK8L98_12830(moaA)
MLITKDJ21_016080(moaA)
AIAAWH56_019440(moaA)
BVQFHE72_18170(moaA)
BCKBCO26_2018(narA)
BAGBcoa_2468
BCOABF29_1093(moaA)
BVJI5776_14645(moaA)
BOUI5818_11270(moaA)
CTHUHUR95_13640(moaA)
BBEVBBEV_1670(moaA)
BSEBsel_1914
GAJMY490_06955(moaA)
SLMSMM221_20555(moaA)
MJOFOF60_06465(moaA)
MSUTLC048_15315(moaA)
FAFOE104_12300(moaA)
SFORQNH23_06715(moaA)
ALKLMM271_04470(moaA)
ALKGMOJ78_16085(moaA)
PHJLC071_20230(moaA)
DOMRRU94_23840(moaA)
HYIK2M58_07990(moaA)
PUKPU629_08020(moaA)
SAUSA2063(moaA)
SAVSAV2268(moaA)
SAWSAHV_2252(moaA)
SAHSaurJH1_2335
SAJSaurJH9_2293
SAMMW2186(moaA)
SASSAS2158
SARSAR2352(moaA)
SACSACOL2261(moaA)
SAXUSA300HOU_2250(moaA)
SAASAUSA300_2219(moaA)
SAOSAOUHSC_02536
SAENWMN_2168(moaA)
SADSAAV_2331(moaA)
SUUM013TW_2226(moaA)
SUVSAVC_10205
SUESAOV_2307c
SUJSAA6159_02173(moaA)
SUKSAA6008_02305
SUCECTR2_2129(moaA)
SUTSAT0131_02445
SUQHMPREF0772_10930(moaA)
SUZMS7_2287(moaA)
SUDST398NM01_2319
SUXSAEMRSA15_21660(moaA)
SUWSATW20_24000(moaA)
SUGSAPIG2319(moaA)
SUFSARLGA251_20520(moaA)
SAUASAAG_00095
SAUERSAU_002102(moaA)
SAUNSAKOR_02233
SAUSSA40_2014(moaA)
SAUUSA957_2098(moaA)
SAUGSA268_2169(moaA)
SAUZSAZ172_2369(moaA)
SAUTSAI1T1_2016730(moaA)
SAUJSAI2T2_1016740(moaA)
SAUKSAI3T3_1016730(moaA)
SAUQSAI4T8_1016740(moaA)
SAUVSAI7S6_1016730(moaA)
SAUWSAI5S5_1016670(moaA)
SAUXSAI6T6_1016680(moaA)
SAUYSAI8T7_1016710(moaA)
SAUFX998_2251(moaA)
SABSAB2140c(moaA)
SUYSA2981_2206(moaA)
SAUBC248_2306(moaA)
SAUMBN843_23060
SAUCCA347_2347(moaA)
SAURSABB_03850(moaA)
SAUIAZ30_11970
SAUDCH52_07625
SAMSNI36_11185
SUHSAMSHR1132_20930
SERSERP1850(moaA)
SEPSE_1841
SEPPSEB_01854
SEPSDP17_792(moaA)
SHASH0784(moaA)
SHHShL2_00683
SSPSSP0645
SCASCA_1756(moaA)
SLGSLGD_00757
SLNSLUG_07550(moaA)
SSDSPSINT_1928
SDTSPSE_0554(moaA)
SDPNCTC12225_00633(moaA_2)
SWAA284_03230
SPASSTP1_0744
SXYBE24_08760
SXLSXYLSMQ121_0677
SXOSXYL_00687(moaA)
SHUSHYC_03070(moaA)
SCAPAYP1020_1443(moaA)
SSCHLH95_02890
SSCZRN70_03165
SAGQEP23_07020(moaA)
SEQOSE1039_19300
SSIFAL483_01030(moaA)
SCVA4G25_11340
SPETCEP67_05235(moaA)
SLZB5P37_03400
SCOHBZ166_07655
SNLBJD96_03550
SKLC7J89_04745(moaA)
SFQC7J90_05790(moaA)
SHOMEGX58_07405(moaA)
SMUSC7J88_05530(moaA)
SCARDWB96_03410(moaA)
SCHRDWB92_02895(moaA)
SARLSAP2_07180(moaA)
SPICSAMEA4384060_0772(moaA)
SSHNCTC13712_02215(moaA)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_2097(moaA)
SDBCNQ82_10795(moaA)
SLLOISP08_03405(moaA)
SAULI6G39_02825(moaA)
SSACI6I31_01265(moaA)
SRAILN051_02540(moaA)
SPSDJMB28_03890(moaA)
STASHYI43_03700(moaA)
SURYMUA21_09510(moaA)
SEDAMNY58_03455(moaA)
SCAQQMO72_03400(moaA)
SDEVQ2T90_03965(moaA)
SROTML435_10860(moaA)
SSCUCEP64_02165(moaA)
SFFFOB90_04860(moaA)
SSTESAMEA4384403_0508(moaA)
MLENH3V22_06140(moaA)
MVTI6J10_08550(moaA)
MACRBHM04_09490
MARYLAU42_00830(moaA)
MBRUMGG13_00875(moaA)
MEPIKFV12_01445(moaA)
MEQUKFV11_00910(moaA)
MBOCQSV55_01205(moaA)
MCLMCCL_0153(moaA)
MCAKMCCS_02700(moaA)
MBOEHT586_01405(moaA)
SHVAAT16_02435
JEAJEM45_05555(moaA)
NAMPKPF49_01150(moaA)
NMYCJ229_007565(moaA)
SBACBVH56_08060
LMOlmo1047(moaA)
LMNLM5578_1130(moaA)
LMYLM5923_1084(moaA)
LMTLMRG_00508
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_1053(moaA)
LMOEBN418_1263
LMOBBN419_1261
LMODLMON_1057(moaA)
LMOWAX10_13810
LMOQLM6179_01365(moaA)
LMRLMR479A_1074(moaA)
LMOMIJ09_05055
LMFLMOf2365_1068(moaA)
LMCLm4b_01067
LMOGBN389_10780(moaA)
LMPMUO_05510(moaA)
LMOLLMOL312_1048(moaA)
LMOJLM220_18720
LMOZLM1816_12502(moaA)
LMOXAX24_02630
LMHLMHCC_1581(moaA)
LMQLMM7_1077(moaA)
LMLlmo4a_1056(moaA)
LMGLMKG_01876
LMSLMLG_2342
LMJLMOG_00674
LMWLMOSLCC2755_1049(moaA)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_1061(moaA)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_1094(moaA)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_1020(moaA)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_1028(moaA)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_1065(moaA)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_1060(moaA)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_1047(moaA)
LMOALMOATCC19117_1069(moaA)
LMOKCQ02_05460
LMVY193_10505(moaA)
LINlin1039
LWElwe1024(moaA)
LSGlse_0942(moaA)
LIVLIV_0992
LIIJL52_05285
LIWAX25_05365
LIAJL58_05500
LIOJL53_05980
LWIUE46_11925
LGZNCTC10812_00173(moaA)
LMARLAX80_004835(moaA)
LNWOTR81_10000(moaA)
EATEAT1b_1910
EAURNMQ00_14860(moaA)
BBEBBR47_16060(moaA)
BLRBRLA_c045130
BFMBP422_03225
BAGRBA6348_18175 BA6348_20885(moaA)
BRWGOP56_15140(moaA)
BCHSJNE38_08830(moaA)
BCOPJD108_16350(moaA)
BPABPSE45_08020(moaA) PSE45_10755(moaA)
BHUILOK74_08820(moaA)
BAYDBSPP4475_14845(moaA)
BBORRFB14_18615(moaA)
BRUMNDK47_19375(moaA)
PJDPjdr2_4612
GYMGYMC10_5938
PPYPPE_03285 PPE_03376
PPMPPSC2_17375(moaA1) PPSC2_17955(moaA3)
PPOPPM_3505(moaA1) PPM_3613(moaA3)
PPOLX809_33415 X809_34030
PPQPPSQR21_035020(moaA) PPSQR21_036150
PPOYRE92_19245 RE92_19725
PMSKNP414_03526(moaA)
PMQPM3016_939
PMWB2K_04750
PTAHPL003_25985 HPL003_26545
PLVERIC2_c30700(moaA1) ERIC2_c40630(moaA2)
PSABPSAB_06930(moaA) PSAB_11950(moaA) PSAB_22625(moaA)
PDUPDUR_08000 PDUR_13605 PDUR_25570
PBDPBOR_33940
PGMPGRAT_16390 PGRAT_17940 PGRAT_30300
PODPODO_21390 PODO_28880
PAENP40081_08815 P40081_35265
PAEFR50345_28960
PAEQR50912_07995 R50912_31890
PSTEPSTEL_13370 PSTEL_25345
PAEAR70723_16090 R70723_30765
PAEER70331_15505 R70331_29520
PAEHH70357_16365 H70357_17775 H70357_33015
PAEJH70737_28595
PBJVN24_18280
PIHUB51_01510
PRIPRIO_3624(moaA1) PRIO_3933(moaA3) PRIO_6348(moaA5)
PSONJI735_06530(moaA) JI735_26710(moaA)
PPEOABE82_17475 ABE82_17975
PNPIJ22_26170 IJ22_36340
POWIJ21_14670
PBVAR543_14625 AR543_19130
PXLBS614_00465
PYGAWM70_12750
PSWUSY83_21705
PDHB9T62_29680
PIBBBD41_16250
PCXLPB68_01280 LPB68_03385
PKBB4V02_07495 B4V02_07950
PAIHASL14_20850
PVOPVOR_32166(moaA)
PLWD5F53_08590 D5F53_32085(moaA)
PLENEIM92_09455(moaA)
PPSCEHS13_06815(moaA)
PLUTEI981_02135(moaA) EI981_15525(moaA)
PALBEJC50_11490(moaA)
PCHIPC41400_26035
PBKBack11_28620(moaA)
PPRTET464_00460(moaA)
PBACHUB98_14645(moaA)
PRZGZH47_07175(moaA)
PLYCGXP70_09210(moaA)
PSOPKP014_01180(moaA) KP014_10630(moaA) KP014_16765(moaA)
PTRIKDC22_07585(moaA) KDC22_30895(moaA)
PALOE6C60_3932
PCELHUB94_20580(moaA)
PTJJRJ22_21320(moaA) JRJ22_27270(moaA)
PALRHGI30_16975(moaA)
PTHINDS46_16670(moaA)
PKAPQ456_16335(moaA)
PUIPUW25_23045(moaA)
PMAHPTQ21_02695(moaA)
PAMYP9222_08115(moaA)
PMAELMZ02_02580(moaA)
PWNQNH46_19185(moaA)
PSPNL1F29_08610(moaA)
PPOGQPK24_05295(moaA) QPK24_06205(moaA)
PAUNMJA45_05385(moaA)
PHKSK066_06870(moaA) SK066_11260(moaA)
PNKAASFL403_02755(moaA)
PPABKET34_31645(moaA)
TCOTheco_2646
ANXACH33_14120
ASOCCB4_03568(moaA)
ATHEK3F53_04790(moaA)
COHEAV92_10535(moaA)
CCHLFPL14_22900(moaA) FPL14_27630(moaA)
CHEBHH215_34805(moaA)
SACAFFV09_21900(moaA)
AACAaci_2804
AADTC41_3144(moaA)
AFXJZ786_13460(moaA) JZ786_16800(moaA)
AACOK1I37_02660(moaA)
ACURJZ785_01185(moaA)
ADAUNZD86_22550(moaA)
AFASNZD89_20585(moaA) NZD89_27420(moaA)
ACYCJI721_16275(moaA)
BTSBtus_2625
KYRCVV65_13145
TUMCBW65_21280
TABCIG75_08350
EFFskT53_08480(moaA)
PLNPlano_1554
PKUAUO94_08325
PLLI858_000120 I858_013740
PANABBH88_10035 BBH88_11775
PDGBCM40_07495
PHCBBI08_04545
PMARB0X71_01640
PFAEAJGP001_08925
PGQFK545_17235(moaA)
JEOJMA_06750
KURASO14_123(moaA)
KZONCTC404_00975(moaA)
SPSYAZE41_20175
SPORSporoP33_10985
SPOPSporoP37_11395
SURESporoP32a_11655
SPOSDV702_15595(moaA)
SPOOJ3U78_17590(moaA)
SURLBI350_16285
STHOQNH10_00925(moaA)
PANCE2636_08000(moaA)
NTRB0W44_10595
KPULGXN76_08125 GXN76_13845(moaA)
KEBGXN75_01950(moaA)
PABSJIR001_02840(moaA_1) JIR001_15310(moaA_2)
LACTD7I46_11075(moaA)
LPLlp_1480(moaA)
LPJJDM1_1236(moaA)
LPBSH83_06120
LPXASU28_06070
LPGBB562_09960
LRTLRI_1807
LFELAF_1080
LFRLC40_0698
LFFLBFF_1185(moaA)
LORAYI71_13505
LPASKZE55_08540(moaA)
LKOABN16_04785
LZYLZ3411_2250
LCYLC20004_00995
LPDAYR62_00690
LGNABM34_05845
LALWBTM29_08835
EFAEF1393
EFLEF62_1845(moaA)
EFIOG1RF_11182(moaA)
EFDEFD32_1206
EFSEFS1_1219(moaA)
EFNDENG_01555(mocs1)
EFQDR75_467(moaA)
ENEENT_08480
ESSATZ33_00960
ESGEsVE80_18130
EMSP3T75_03695(moaA)
TEYGLW17_06225(moaA)
CACCA_C1993(moaA)
CAESMB_G2025(moaA)
CAYCEA_G2008(moaA)
CPECPE1790
CPFCPF_2045(moaA)
CPRCPR_1760(moaA)
CBOCBO1940(moaA)
CBACLB_1878(moaA)
CBHCLC_1885(moaA)
CBYCLM_2157(moaA)
CBLCLK_1397(moaA)
CBKCLL_A1165(moaA)
CBBCLD_2684(moaA)
CBICLJ_B2144(moaA)
CBTCLH_1101(moaA)
CBFCLI_2007(moaA)
CBJH04402_01961
CBECbei_1989 Cbei_3793
CBZCbs_1989 Cbs_3793
CBEILF65_02158 LF65_03645 LF65_04277
CLJCLJU_c33380
CLSCXIVA_05770
CSRCspa_c06990(moaA1) Cspa_c30210(moaA2)
CPASClopa_0993
CPATCLPA_c10320(moaA)
CPAECPAST_c10320(moaA)
CSBCLSA_c26440(moaA)
CAHCAETHG_1238(moaA)
CBVU729_1828(moaA)
CSQCSCA_3588
CLDCLSPO_c19380(moaA)
CACECACET_c32670(moaA)
CCKCcar_23325
CBUTATN24_12800
CTYKCTK_C27230
CEUA7L45_05890
CTAEBGI42_13925(moaA)
CFMBJL90_01735
CCHVBTM20_07690
CDRKB9W14_01730
CIABEN51_07215
CSEPCP523_15675(moaA)
CDYF3K33_02825(moaA) F3K33_09915(moaA) F3K33_19375(moaA)
CGASJ1C67_04330(moaA)
CLOSDMR38_16700(moaA)
CMAHC1I91_17645(moaA)
CRWCROST_001130(moaA_1)
CFBCLFE_001870(moaA_1)
CGELpsyc5s11_25480(moaA)
CTAGLL095_06590(moaA)
CINTHZF06_02185(moaA)
CALEFDN13_10705(moaA)
CRSFQB35_03885(moaA)
CPRFK7H06_13365(moaA)
SARJHH195_05545(moaA)
HHJNQ487_08160(moaA)
OCWOW730_12390(moaA)
PROQP6M73_09235(moaA)
CCECcel_1604
RPAYP0092_13435
EHAEthha_0850
RUMCK1_26060 CK1_27520
RGVNQ502_15185(moaA)
FPRFP2_25960
FPAFPR_05310
FPRACG447_14435(moaA)
FDUGXM22_09525(moaA)
OVAOBV_12950(moaA)
OBJEIO64_14900(moaA)
PFAAMM59RIKEN_11880
ACOLK5I23_06815(moaA)
SVJNQ490_06585(moaA)
PETRQKW49_23965(moaA)
AGATRWV98_04075(moaA)
INTRX717_07435(moaA)
STHSTH2904
CMICcaldi_24210(moaA)
SWOSwol_1860
SLPSlip_0568
SALQSYNTR_0164
DSYDSY3488 DSY3966
DHDDhaf_1400 Dhaf_1930
DDHDesde_1320
DDLDesdi_1186
DMTDESME_00875 DESME_04300
SGYSgly_3078
DORDesor_0665
DAIDesaci_0780
DMIDesmer_0718
DEDDHBDCA_p1634(moaA)
DECDCF50_p1643(moaA)
DRSDEHRE_11995