KEGG   ENZYME: 4.2.1.2
Entry
EC 4.2.1.2                  Enzyme                                 
Name
fumarate hydratase;
fumarase;
L-malate hydro-lyase;
(S)-malate hydro-lyase
Class
Lyases;
Carbon-oxygen lyases;
Hydro-lyases
Sysname
(S)-malate hydro-lyase (fumarate-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
(S)-malate = fumarate + H2O [RN:R01082]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01082
Substrate
(S)-malate [CPD:C00149]
Product
fumarate [CPD:C00122];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
History
EC 4.2.1.2 created 1961
Pathway
ec00020  Citrate cycle (TCA cycle)
ec00620  Pyruvate metabolism
ec00720  Carbon fixation pathways in prokaryotes
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K01675  fumarate hydratase D
K01676  fumarate hydratase, class I
K01677  fumarate hydratase subunit alpha
K01678  fumarate hydratase subunit beta
K01679  fumarate hydratase, class II
K01774  fumarate hydratase E
Genes
HSA2271(FH)
PTR457851(FH)
PPS100992582(FH)
GGO101127444(FH)
PON100172452(FH)
NLE100600492(FH)
HMH116457929(FH)
MCC707542(FH)
MCF102118371(FH)
MTHB126942798
MNI105474650(FH)
CSAB103230849(FH)
CATY105574927(FH)
PANU101002993(FH)
TGE112628430(FH)
MLEU105546746(FH)
RRO104656242 104679203(FH)
RBB108512505(FH) 108520152 108524641
TFN117062307 117070004 117074590(FH)
PTEH111545225(FH)
CANG105521482(FH)
CJC100402453 100404499(FH)
SBQ101048662(FH)
CIMI108306959(FH)
CSYR103266277(FH)
MMUR105863788(FH) 105878054
LCAT123627578(FH)
PCOQ105810405(FH)
OGA100943275 100959591(FH)
MMU14194(Fh1)
MCAL110290800(Fh)
MPAH110321454(Fh)
RNO24368(Fh)
MCOC116103910(Fh)
ANU117721822(Fh)
MUN110565969(Fh)
CGE100773218(Fh)
MAUA101842810(Fh)
PROB127223655(Fh)
PLEU114690666(Fh)
MORG121435777(Fh)
MFOT126493467 126502095 126512636
AAMP119827362(Fh)
NGI103746894(Fh)
HGL101715373(Fh)
CPOC100723287(Fh)
CCAN109693425(Fh)
DORD105989670(Fh)
DSP122103797(Fh)
PLOP125359246(Fh)
NCAR124961692
MMMA107140458(Fh)
OCU100353481 100354715 100357596
OPI101528199(FH)
TUP102479916(FH)
GVR103592505(FH)
CFA480092(FH)
CLUD112648718(FH)
VVP112923515(FH)
VLG121494499(FH)
NPO129508830(FH)
AML100476133(FH)
UMR103666582(FH)
UAH113246846 113246871
UAR123791220(FH)
ELK111150761
LLV125086019
MPUF101683781(FH)
MNP132025367(FH)
MLK131815068(FH)
NVS122918514(FH)
ORO101363872(FH)
EJU114215677(FH)
ZCA113932318(FH)
MLX118014543(FH)
NSU110574063(FH)
LWW102747711(FH)
FCA101096029(FH)
PYU121015095(FH)
PCOO112863184(FH)
PBG122476578(FH)
PVIV125155563(FH)
LRUF124510262
PTG102956633(FH)
PPAD109251463(FH)
PUC125925106
AJU106975565
HHV120224706(FH)
BTA520260(FH)
BOM102286958(FH)
BIU109570574(FH)
BBUB102410128(FH)
BBIS104986213(FH)
CHX102188964(FH)
OAS100302102(FH)
BTAX128061481(FH)
ODA120880294(FH)
CCAD122452114(FH)
MBEZ129551597(FH)
SSC100627128(FH)
CFR102513098(FH)
CBAI105083530(FH)
CDK105099273(FH)
VPC102539863(FH)
BACU103017742(FH)
BMUS118898502(FH)
LVE103089019(FH)
OOR101278589 101278943(FH)
DLE111177564(FH)
PCAD102988102(FH)
PSIU116738941(FH)
NASI112396687(FH)
ECB100060381(FH)
EPZ103555158 103559025(FH)
EAI106842424(FH)
MYB102258688(FH)
MYD102760799(FH)
MMYO118678831(FH)
MLF102425029 102425195(FH)
PKL118710308(FH)
EFUS103301629(FH)
MNA107524230(FH)
DRO112318845(FH)
SHON119003173(FH)
AJM119035952(FH)
PDIC114512286(FH)
PHAS123805581(FH)
MMF118640530(FH)
PPAM129073038(FH)
HAI109385365(FH)
RFQ117018642(FH)
PALE102881861(FH)
PGIG120619061(FH)
PVP105305408(FH)
RAY107521751(FH)
MJV108386977(FH)
TOD119244509(FH)
SARA101551698(FH)
SETR126013409(FH)
LAV100667785(FH)
TMU101349879
ETF101648699 123521997(FH)
DNM101432773(FH)
MDO100027739(FH)
GAS123247792(FH)
SHR100915344(FH)
AFZ127559605
PCW110205461(FH)
OAA100083629(FH)
GGA420969(FH)
PCOC116226302(FH)
MGP100546184(FH)
CJO107309456(FH)
TPAI128091439(FH)
LMUT125691353(FH)
NMEL110393341(FH)
APLA101789492(FH)
ACYG106045035(FH)
CATA118250048(FH)
AFUL116486469(FH)
TGU100217618(FH)
LSR110469719(FH)
SCAN103815538(FH)
PMOA120502955(FH)
OTC121337810(FH)
PRUF121361948(FH)
GFR102036180(FH)
FAB101819146(FH)
OMA130248831(FH)
PHI102108853(FH)
PMAJ107199804(FH)
CCAE111922504(FH)
CCW104685848(FH)
CBRC103619054(FH)
ETL114060982(FH)
ZAB102070882(FH)
ZLE135443233(FH)
ACHL103803870(FH)
SVG106855660(FH)
MMEA130582914(FH)
HRT120753768(FH)
FPG101916283(FH)
FCH102047872(FH)
CLV102093688(FH)
EGZ104128512(FH)
NNI104013423(FH)
PCRI104023923(FH)
PLET104614101(FH)
EHS104514951(FH)
PCAO104039391(FH)
ACUN113476077(FH)
TALA104355971(FH)
PADL103922351(FH)
AFOR103899705(FH)
ACHC115340039(FH)
HALD104318473(FH)
HLE104841717(FH)
AGEN126051297
GCL127013300
CCRI104155793(FH)
CSTI104550060(FH)
CMAC104478752(FH)
MUI104540232(FH)
BREG104629210(FH)
FGA104074462(FH)
GSTE104251687(FH)
LDI104352596(FH)
MNB103771704(FH)
OHA104338174(FH)
NNT104412726(FH)
SHAB115617933(FH)
DPUB104299423(FH)
PGUU104459003(FH)
ACAR104519009(FH)
CPEA104387748(FH)
AVIT104275188(FH)
CVF104286810(FH)
RTD128905763(FH)
CUCA104061260(FH)
TEO104370404(FH)
BRHI104492326(FH)
AAM106492889(FH)
AROW112971796(FH)
NPD112947531(FH)
TGT104570384(FH)
DNE112983050(FH)
SCAM104145271(FH)
ASN102373049(FH)
AMJ102561277(FH)
CPOO109313710(FH)
GGN109291962(FH)
PSS102455429(FH)
CMY102945860(FH)
CCAY125631906(FH)
DCC119851544(FH)
CPIC101954011(FH)
TST117872683(FH)
CABI116816370(FH)
MRV120399424(FH)
ACS100551741(fh)
ASAO132778470(FH)
PVT110090574(FH)
SUND121934596(FH)
PBI103055568
PMUR107289409(FH)
CTIG120303022(FH)
TSR106538870(FH)
PGUT117664908(FH)
APRI131197232(FH)
PTEX113450506(FH)
NSS113419079(FH)
VKO123034648(FH)
PMUA114582582(FH)
PRAF128400249(FH)
ZVI118095219(FH)
HCG128331618(FH)
GJA107118396(FH)
STOW125441262(FH)
EMC129337426(FH)
XLA108705582
XTR100491219(fh)
NPR108801036(FH)
RTEM120937632(FH)
BBUF120998654(FH)
BGAR122935418(FH)
MUO115465707(FH)
GSH117356307(FH)
DRE393938(fh)
SRX107715342 107746762
SANH107659661 107688033(fh)
SGH107595190 107597754(fh)
CAUA113055881 113111359
CGIB127969506 128025578
PTET122333530(fh)
LROH127174464(fh)
OMC131551556(fh)
PPRM120462690(fh)
MAMB125255004(fh)
CIDE127523204
MASI127423520 127426657
TROS130566251(fh)
TDW130439474(fh)
MANU129421317(fh)
IPU108274139
IFU128617127(fh)
PHYP113527262(fh)
SMEO124389179(fh)
TFD113634067(fh)
TVC132862774(fh)
TRN134321726(fh)
CMAO118809059(fh)
EEE113586114(fh)
CHAR105888882(fh)
TRU101063014(fh)
TFS130529035(fh)
TNGGSTEN00028793G001
LCO104923645
NCC104950031(fh)
TBEN117495614(fh)
CGOB115007485(fh)
PGEO117445434(fh)
GACU117550950(fh)
EMAC134869423(fh)
ELY117254021(fh)
EFO125895456(fh)
PLEP121937915(fh)
SLUC116055297(fh)
ECRA117950957(fh)
ESP116695131(fh)
PFLV114561406(fh)
GAT120823808(fh)
PPUG119216250(fh)
AFB129094798(fh)
CLUM117729626(fh)
PSWI130191557(fh)
MSAM119900759(fh)
SCHU122877830(fh)
CUD121512361(fh)
ALAT119028989(fh)
MZE101480788(fh)
ONL100711722(fh)
OAU116309212(fh)
OLA101159576(fh)
OML112150318(fh)
CSAI133458374(fh)
XMA102227616(fh)
XCO114151062(fh)
XHE116725498(fh)
PRET103463539(fh)
PFOR103156877(fh)
PLAI106955280(fh)
PMEI106930488(fh)
GAF122838953(fh)
PPRL129378017(fh)
CVG107097318(fh)
CTUL119780845(fh)
GMU124874419(fh)
NFU107393178(fh)
KMR108230531(fh)
ALIM106521559(fh)
NWH119430663(fh)
AOCE111564942(fh)
MCEP125009779(fh)
CSEM103397118(fh)
POV109625671(fh)
SSEN122780835 122780836
HHIP117760820(fh)
HSP118120747(fh)
PPLT128447872(fh)
SMAU118318193(fh)
LCF108881402
SDU111232178(fh)
SLAL111654281 111663938 111669497
XGL120790610(fh)
HCQ109532141(fh)
SSCV125966152
SBIA133503694(fh)
PEE133406384(fh)
PTAO133480716(fh)
BPEC110160121(fh)
MALB109964056(fh)
BSPL114853854(fh)
SJO128361380(fh)
SASA106577413 106611092
STRU115183296 115183303
OTW112240190(fh)
OMY110515109 110515857
OGO124020910 124022353
OKI116359724 116364471
OKE127920277(fh)
SALP112078627(fh)
SNH120017969 120043042
CCLU121578733 123481015
ELS105025288(fh)
SFM108939483(fh)
PKI111853719(fh)
AANG118220111(fh)
LOC102696406(fh)
PSPA121315662 121316733
ARUT117402254(fh) 117410786
PSEX120516391(fh)
LCM102361692(FH)
CMK103178924(fh)
RTP109913110(fh)
CPLA122552702(fh)
HOC132819693(fh)
LERI129699612(fh)
PMRN116947849(FH)
LRJ133341184(FH)
BFO118420519 118430850
BBEL109470367 109471041
CIN100186623
SCLV120348381
SPU105447566 577019 580992
LPIC129264987 129276791 129276793
APLC110984266 110986325
AJC117101764
SKO100369779 100371034
DMEDmel_CG31874(Fum4) Dmel_CG4094(Fum1) Dmel_CG4095(Fum2) Dmel_CG6140(Fum3)
DER26527022 6544586 6551485 6551486
DSE6605270 6612240
DSIDsimw501_GD12804(Dsim_GD12804) Dsimw501_GD28074(Dsim_GD28074) Dsimw501_GD29135(Dsim_GD29135) Dsimw501_GD29562(Dsim_GD29562)
DYADyak_GE16764 Dyak_GE16765 Dyak_GE20216 Dyak_GE28284
DAN6504106 6507784
DSR110177643 110179824 110183493 110183494
DPO26532932 4815973 6900541 6901846
DPE113565640 6595739 6600225 6604479
DMN108153744 108154778 108154788 108162038
DWI6638993 6653016 6653017
DGR6556765 6556774 6565645 6566114
DMODmoj_GI11554 Dmoj_GI11555 Dmoj_GI21814 Dmoj_GI21815
DAZ108614122 108614125 108619696 108619698
DNV108651555 108651556 108656948 108656959
DHE111597361 111597362 111600993 111600994
DVI6623097 6633555
CCAT101450355
BOD106614915 106617491
BDR105229360 105233482
RZE108360277
AOQ129239511
TDA119669818 119669880
MDE101897600
SCAC106093035
LCQ111685911
LSQ119605963 119605965 119612333
GFS119637093 119641067
ECOE129938542
CLON129611310
HIS119653601
AGA1281238
ACOZ120951466
AARA120903214
AMER121589174
ASTE118506636
AFUN125760903
AALI118456548
AAG5570205
AALB109405631 109426342 115253554
ASUA134227343
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ008384
CPII120414363
BCOO119074452
AME724321
ACER107999533
ALAB122711954
ADR102677532
AFLR100871437
BIM100742856
BBIF117214324
BVK117232291
BVAN117156120
BTER100647385
BAFF126925025
BPYO122571433
BPAS132908771
FVI122528232
CCAL108627215
OBB114877310
OLG117608558
MGEN117220012
NMEA116428422
CGIG122400343
SOC105194402
MPHA105831621
AEC105153257
ACEP105621430
PBAR105425961
VEM105558878 105564287
HST105185845
DQU106744733
CFO105256515
FEX115238859 115245676
LHU105671475
PGC109853898 109863911
OBO105282733
PCF106784098
PFUC122521075
VPS122638006
VCRB124428817
VVE124957742
NVI100123162
CSOL105363203
TPRE106653614
LHT122507776
LBD127291381
MDL103569295
CGLO123260772
FAS105263470
DAM107047872
AGIF122847578
CINS118069539
VCAN122415603
CCIN107264283
DSM124412877
NPT124222121
NFB124184927
NLO107220057
NVG124307346
AROA105686383
TCA655448
DPA109546688
SOY115876274 115876294
AGRG126744102
ATD109594137
CSET123310791
AGB108908378
LDC111505789
DVV114327963 114327976
NVL108564789 108565178
APLN108733027 108739700 108739701 112904913 112904915
PPYR116172696 116178772 116178936
OTU111414685 111414686 111414870 111419432 111422819
BMOR101744897
BMAN114242117
MSEX115445880
DPLKGM_211602
BANY112047557
MJU123872902
NIQ126769414
VCD124535592
MCIX123660788
PMAC106707436 106708383
PPOT106104369
PXU106121658
PRAP110997539
PBX123713993
PNAP125060507
ZCE119833098
CCRC123697275
LSIN126966713
AAGE121734678
HAW110369840 110369841
HZE124636296 124636386
TNL113495603
SLIU111356489 111356570
OFU114362507
ATRA106130648 106139716
PXY105380827
PGW126369648 126369677 126373304
CFEL113382737 113382762 113383808
CCRN123294262
API100166380
DNX107167370
AGS114132905
RMD113549592
ACOO126846518
DVT126895527
BTAB109044214
DCI103512153 103520977 103522343
CLEC106662729
HHAL106685021
NLU111059684
HVI124357287
MQU128986005
PHUPhum_PHUM229900
FOC113211942
TPAL117643682
ZNE110828080
CSEC111867794
SGRE126292253 126316696 126316916
BROR134540056
IEL124154716
FCD110858721
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_46417
DMK116919605 123469469
DPZ124341033
PVM113817335
PJA122245849
PCHN125043480
PMOO119585662
HAME121878027
PCLA123753926
CQD128686217
PTRU123505249
ESN126996486
MNZ135208639
HAZT108683312
EAF111715745
LSM121128721
TCF131887480
PPOI119109444
ISC8035080
DSV119458068
RSAN119374506
RMP119167516
VDE111243383
VJA111263523
TUT107366657
DPTE113794676 113797544
DFR124499881
CSCU111636425
PTEP107446090
ABRU129956964
UDV129232677
SDM118184802
LPOL106469356
PMEO129593244
CELCELE_H14A12.2(fum-1)
CBRCBG_09180(Cbr-fum-1)
CRQGCK72_000132 GCK72_009016
NAINECAME_02579
BMYBM_BM4644(Bma-fum-1)
LOALOAG_03614
TSPTsp_02481
HROHELRODRAFT_103347 HELRODRAFT_161397
LGILOTGIDRAFT_110879 LOTGIDRAFT_123266
PVUL126822206 126827319
PCAN112556512 112570839
BGT106057122 106066837
GAE121371267 121390348
HRF124112719 124112720 124128820
HRJ124273506 124273507 124276116
CRG105320391 105322330
CVN111130667 111132960
CANU128178042 128188881
OED125650081 125663714
MYI110440468 110466004
PMAX117324339 117345332
MCAF127720494 127738585
MMER123527455 123564100
RPHI132714254 132717557 132732123 132757729
DPOL127860566 127863892 127874944
OBI106880202 106880656
OSN115218800 115224882 115228237
LJP135466714 135475173
LAK106171896
SMMSmp_126020 Smp_158240
OVIT265_06847 T265_13772
EGLEGR_05306
LLON135485635 135496687
NVE5502097
EPA110244320
ATEN116294387
ADF107337645
AMIL114956801
PDAM113667180
DGT114532451
XEN124440941
HMG100204298
HSY130657345
TADTRIADDRAFT_50429 TRIADDRAFT_61292
AQU100635680
ATHAT2G47510(FUM1) AT5G50950(FUM2)
ALY9300161 9316376
CRB17874964 17889345
CSAT104725600 104725620 104725630 104761084 104761085 104783341 104784545 104793741
EUSEUTSA_v10001422mg
BRP103866371
BNA106381166 106394343 106394354 106394362 106450437
BOE106336855 106337783 106342425
RSZ108811530
THJ104802185
CPAP110808104 110817866
CIT102617393
CICCICLE_v10019838mg
PVY116146706 116146733
MINC123217074 123217075
TCC18613624
GRA105781570 105790430 105793278 105794532
GHI107919071 107953056 107953588 107954261
GAB108460437 108465790
HSYR120120238 120165500 120172412 120188644 120189075
DZI111283500 111305035
EGR104416418 104456729 120287787
GMX100810850 100813552 100819617
GSJ114372541 114378704 114378710
PVUPHAVU_007G217600g PHAVU_007G217700g
VRA106771344 106772793
VAR108326512 108326513
VUN114192469 114192758
VUM124843600 124843608 124844972
CCAJ109789635
APRC113872283
MTR11428376
TPRA123883079
CAM101512712
PSAT127091904
VVO131643943
LJALj5g3v1602390.1(Lj5g3v1602390.1)
ADU107479891 107481877
AIP107628295
AHF112720576 112800903
LANG109335258 109354814
PCIN129319960
QSAO6P43_007209 O6P43_010818
FVE101291884
RCN112173241 112173242
PPER18768919
PMUM103333998
PAVI110749388
PDUL117637765
MDM103408134 103449196
MSYL126590731
PXB103938333 103967193
ZJU125424046
MNT21390880
CSAV115709946
CSV101203115
CMO103494751
BHJ120089679
MCHA111022407
CMAX111482474 111493132
CMOS111441467 111452856
CPEP111789428 111791680
RCU8265466
JCU105642570
HBR110659264
MESC110611434 110612874 110615993
POP7487804
PEU105113344
PALZ118046825 118062912
JRE108994152
CILL122316823
CAVE132170931
QSU111984861
QLO115971936
TWL119982509 120004026
VVI100256208 100264013
VRI117918518 117931402
SLY101243791 101265278
SPEN107031642
SOT102579688(fum1)
SSTN125870842
SDUL129882973 129900565
CANN107855132 107864063
LBB132605578 132608826
NTA107776946 107794640 107824431
NSY104227687 104248356
NTO104113632
NAU109235264 109235381
INI109167900 109191368
ITR116005227
SIND105163092 105165212
OEU111406362
EGT105954747
SSPL121748125 121752160
SMIL131007306
APAN127258805
HAN110864574 110937064 110944702
ECAD122590959
LSV111889042
CCAV112506483
DCR108204633
CSIN114269090 114286572
RVL131315045 131330670 131330709 131332305
AEW130751684
BVG104895486
SOE110801554
CQI110689783 110727946
ATRI130813953
MOF131155266
NNU104589001 104598878
MING122061642
TSS122658045 122669144
PSOM113333675 113342235
OSA4332774
DOSAOs03t0337900-01(Os03g0337900)
OBR102701346
OGL127766648
BDI100821540
ATS109755788
TDC119285631 119296206
TAES123085815 123092189 123097526
TUA125551708
LPER127295475 127331567
LRD124702309 124702412
SBI110431614
ZMA100279871
SITA101784576
SVS117840265
PVIR120652426 120691089
PHAI112877215
PDA103707932 120105686
EGU105057440
MUS103972052
ZOF122040995 122045500
DCT110102525
PEQ110028341
AOF109846592
MSIN131225214
NCOL116245541 116254604
ATR18430144
SMOSELMODRAFT_113300 SELMODRAFT_129619
PPP112273038 112276185
CRECHLRE_01g020223v5 CHLRE_06g254400v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_62042(fum2) VOLCADRAFT_77105(fum1)
MNGMNEG_9410
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_12444
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_34079
APROF751_6852
OLUOSTLU_46735 OSTLU_86934
OTAOT_ostta04g01030 OT_ostta10g01370
BPGBathy03g01420 Bathy11g01320
MISMICPUN_58123(FUM-1) MICPUN_96474(FUM-2)
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_43834(JGI:MicpuC2_43834) MICPUCDRAFT_46951(JGI:MicpuC2_46951)
CMECYME_CMD058C
GSLGasu_00620
CCPCHC_T00008951001
SCEYPL262W(FUM1)
SEUBDI49_5208
SPAOSPAR_P00170
AGOAGOS_ACR013C
ERCEcym_3016
KLAKLLA0_D00902g
KMXKLMA_80028(FUM1)
LTHKLTH0C11462g
VPOKpol_1032p4 Kpol_1045p76
ZROZYRO0C07964g
CGRCAGL0A01045g
NCSNCAS_0D02620(NCAS0D02620)
NDINDAI_0I02470(NDAI0I02470)
TPFTPHA_0J00270(TPHA0J00270)
TBLTBLA_0A07130(TBLA0A07130) TBLA_0G01000(TBLA0G01000)
TGBHG536_0H04670
TDLTDEL_0G04580(TDEL0G04580)
KAFKAFR_0B06520(KAFR0B06520)
KNGKNAG_0E02750(KNAG0E02750)
ZMKHG535_0G03030
PPAPAS_chr3_0647
DHADEHA2F05346g DEHA2F13948g
PICPICST_74587(FUM2) PICST_85745(FUM1)
PGUPGUG_00963 PGUG_01341
SPAASPAPADRAFT_59650 SPAPADRAFT_62472
LELPVL30_002614(FUM1_1) PVL30_003800(FUM1_3)
CALCAALFM_C307640CA(FUM12) CAALFM_CR04530WA(FUM11)
CTPCTRG_05589
COTCORT_0C00950 CORT_0D05950
CDUCD36_29890 CD36_87520
CTENCANTEDRAFT_116080
YLIYALI0C06776g
CLUCLUG_03520
CLUSA9F13_01g06523
CAURCJI96_0003051
SLBAWJ20_2859(FUM1)
PKZC5L36_0B00710
BNNFOA43_003136(FUM1)
BBRXBRETT_003370(FUM1)
OPAHPODL_00724
SLUDSCDLUD_000952
NCRNCU10008(tca-14)
NTENEUTE1DRAFT113579(NEUTE1DRAFT_113579)
SMPSMAC_05224
PANPODANSg4428
PBELQC761_119320(FUM1)
PPSDQC762_119320(FUM1)
PPSPQC763_119320(FUM1)
PPSAQC764_119320(FUM1)
TTTTHITE_2111697
MTMMYCTH_2298064
CTHRCTHT_0012530
MGRMGG_17962
PPEIPpBr36_09173
PGRIPgNI_10592
TMNUCRPA7_5414
SSCKSPSK_09005
FGRFGSG_08712
FPUFPSE_07697
FPOAFPOAC1_004840
FVNFVRRES_04690 FVRRES_05354
FVRFVEG_01836
FOXFOXG_03085
NHENECHADRAFT_59229
FFCNCS54_00410600
FKRNCS57_00415600
FMUJ7337_008202
TRETRIREDRAFT_2745
TRRM419DRAFT_72915
MAWMAC_00889
MAJMAA_03869
PCHMVFPPC_04755
CMTCCM_03450
AMUSLMH87_002110
PTKZJDV02_009961(FUM1)
VALVDBG_02271
VDAVDAG_02742
CFJCFIO01_07533
CLUPCLUP02_08554
CHIGCH63R_07445
SAPOSAPIO_CDS5118
ELAUCREL1_9043
PFYPFICI_13985
SSLSS1G_05243
BFUBCIN_09g03220(Bcfum1)
MBEMBM_07329
PSCOLY89DRAFT_574453
GLZGLAREA_01626
ANIANIA_08707
AFMAFUA_6G02470
ACTACLA_098000
NFINFIA_048750
AORAO090120000133
ANGAn12g07850
AFVAFLA_009348
ALUCAKAW2_61148A(FUM1)
ACHEACHE_50839A(FUM1)
APUUAPUU_10445A(FUM1)
PCSN7525_004010
PDPPDIP_61880
POUPOX_f07532
TMFEYB26_000291
TRGTRUGW13939_04170
CIMCIMG_05872
CPWCPC735_024880
UREUREG_04479
PBLPAAG_00588
PBNPADG_08119
ABEARB_01978
TVETRV_05800
AJEHCAG_08493
BGHBDBG_03842
PNOSNOG_07423
PTEPTT_14232
BZECOCCADRAFT_9267
BSCCOCSADRAFT_142465
BORCOCMIDRAFT_34253
AALTCC77DRAFT_946367
ARABEKO05_0006275
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_100165(FUM1)
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_149663
FFUCLAFUR5_01882
CBETCB0940_00241
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_25690
NPAUCRNP2_2596
TMLGSTUM_00007742001
SPOSPCC18.18c(fum1)
SOMSOMG_04906(fum1)
CNECNC01700
CNBCNBC5560
CNGCNAG_01657
CGICGB_C2510W
CDEUCNBG_3788
TMSTREMEDRAFT_44268
TASAA1Q1_05521
CCACCcaHIS019_0306410(FUM1)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_86820
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_110343
DSQDICSQDRAFT_95078
PCOPHACADRAFT_247163
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_117634
HIRHETIRDRAFT_153879
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_110297
ADLAURDEDRAFT_111598
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_19192
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_68544
RSXRhiXN_11323
LBCLACBIDRAFT_300776
CCICC1G_03627
ABPAGABI1DRAFT110391(AGABI1DRAFT_110391)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT133137(AGABI2DRAFT_133137)
PCUBJR316_0000867
MRRMoror_68
MOREE1B28_001195
SCMSCHCO_02609809(SCHCODRAFT_02609809)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_78898
SLASERLADRAFT_469035
WSEWALSEDRAFT_32568
WICJ056_002608
UMAUMAG_10787
PFPPFL1_03339
SGRAEX895_001023
MGLMGL_1776
MRTMRET_2042
MSYMMSY001_0899
PGRPGTG_07824
PTRCPtA15_2A791 PtA15_3A864
PSTRPst134EA_006783
MLRMELLADRAFT_34359
MBRMONBRDRAFT_37063 MONBRDRAFT_9875
SREPTSG_05500 PTSG_08200
DDIDDB_G0280495(fumH)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_158228
DFADFA_10203(fumH)
ACANACA1_130590 ACA1_366430
PFAPF3D7_0927300
PFDPFDG_02437
PFHPFHG_05018
PREIPRSY57_0925300
PGABPGSY75_0927300
PYOPY17X_0831400
PCBPCHAS_0828400
PBEPBANKA_0828100
PVVPVVCY_0802570
PKNPKNH_0725600
PVXPVX_099805
PCYPCYB_073490
PMALPMUG01_07038800(FH)
PRELPRELSG_0724900
TANTA03430
TPVTP03_0078
TOTTOT_030000784
BEQBEWA_036470
BBOBBOV_I002540
BMICBMR1_02g02260
BBIGBBBOND_0206380
TGOTGME49_267330
TETTTHERM_01308050
PTMGSPATT00011064001
SMINv1.2.002529.t1(symbB.v1.2.002529.t1) v1.2.015793.t1(symbB.v1.2.015793.t1) v1.2.028655.t1(symbB.v1.2.028655.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_19708(FUM1) PHATRDRAFT_36139(Fum)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_208253 FRACYDRAFT_209986
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_22464(FUM1) THAPSDRAFT_24123
AAFAURANDRAFT_18365 AURANDRAFT_23252 AURANDRAFT_58611
PIFPITG_06604
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_564447
SPARSPRG_08452
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_422534(FH) EMIHUDRAFT_438455
GTTGUITHDRAFT_101390 GUITHDRAFT_47205
TBRTb11.02.2700 Tb927.3.4500
TBGTbgDal_III4940 TbgDal_XI5700
TCR507257.60 507669.10 509879.40 510329.270
LMALMJF_24_0320 LMJF_29_1960
LIFLINJ_24_0310 LINJ_29_2080
LDOLDBPK_240310 LDBPK_292080
LMILMXM_24_0320
LBZLBRM_24_0320 LBRM_29_1930
LPANLPMP_240310 LPMP_291970
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_34693 NAEGRDRAFT_83307
ECOb1611(fumC) b1612(fumA) b1675(fumD) b2929(fumE) b4122(fumB)
ECJJW1603(fumC) JW1604(fumA) JW1665(ydhZ) JW2896(yggD) JW4083(fumB)
ECDECDH10B_1744(fumC) ECDH10B_1745(fumA) ECDH10B_1809(ydhZ) ECDH10B_3104(yggD) ECDH10B_4314(fumB)
EBWBWG_1426(fumC) BWG_1427(fumA) BWG_1489(ydhZ) BWG_2652(yggD) BWG_3835(fumB)
ECOKECMDS42_1281(fumC) ECMDS42_1282(fumA) ECMDS42_1346(ydhZ) ECMDS42_2429(yggD) ECMDS42_3561(fumB)
ECOCC3026_09270(fumC) C3026_09275 C3026_09600 C3026_16045 C3026_22275
ECEZ0887 Z2614(fumC) Z2615(fumA) Z2703 Z4274(yggD) Z5724(fumB)
ECSECs_0757(fumA) ECs_2317(fumC) ECs_2318(fumA) ECs_2382(ydhZ) ECs_3805(yggD) ECs_5104(fumA)
ECFECH74115_0825 ECH74115_2320(fumC) ECH74115_2322(fumA) ECH74115_2389 ECH74115_4231 ECH74115_5636(fumB)
ETWECSP_0775 ECSP_2175(fumC) ECSP_2176(fumA) ECSP_2242(ydhZ) ECSP_3900(yggD) ECSP_5221(fumB)
ELXCDCO157_0737 CDCO157_2154(fumC) CDCO157_2155 CDCO157_2216 CDCO157_3556 CDCO157_4789
EOIECO111_2080(fumC) ECO111_2081(fumA) ECO111_2144(ydhZ) ECO111_3670(yggD) ECO111_4992(fumB)
EOJECO26_2339(fumC) ECO26_2340(fumA) ECO26_2403(ydhZ) ECO26_4021(yggD) ECO26_5234(fumB)
EOHECO103_1751(fumC) ECO103_1752(fumA) ECO103_1818(ydhZ) ECO103_3509(yggD) ECO103_4874(fumB)
ECOOECRM13514_0746 ECRM13514_2103(fumC) ECRM13514_2104(fumA) ECRM13514_2171 ECRM13514_3812(yggD) ECRM13514_5337(fumB)
ECOHECRM13516_0693 ECRM13516_2005(fumC) ECRM13516_2006(fumA) ECRM13516_2073 ECRM13516_3657(yggD) ECRM13516_5005(fumB)
ESLO3K_04800 O3K_11860 O3K_12175 O3K_12180(fumC) O3K_23265
ESOO3O_02095 O3O_13455(fumC) O3O_13460 O3O_13775 O3O_20850
ESMO3M_04845 O3M_11825 O3M_12140 O3M_12145(fumC) O3M_23185
ECKEC55989_1777(fumC) EC55989_1778(fumA) EC55989_1842(ydhZ) EC55989_3222(yggD) EC55989_4613(fumB)
ECGE2348C_1696(fumC) E2348C_1697(fumA) E2348C_1760(ydhZ) E2348C_3181(yggD) E2348C_4449(fumB)
EOKG2583_0888(fumA) G2583_2005(fumC) G2583_2006(fumA) G2583_2070(ydhZ) G2583_3588(yggD) G2583_4948(fumB)
ELRECO55CA74_04320 ECO55CA74_09845(fumC) ECO55CA74_09850 ECO55CA74_10170 ECO55CA74_17105 ECO55CA74_23720
ELHETEC_1645 ETEC_1646 ETEC_1708 ETEC_3122 ETEC_4432
ECWEcE24377A_1818(fumC) EcE24377A_1820(fumA) EcE24377A_1891 EcE24377A_3264 EcE24377A_4676(fumB)
EUNUMNK88_2069(fumC) UMNK88_2071 UMNK88_2138 UMNK88_3625 UMNK88_4986
ECPECP_1555 ECP_1556 ECP_1622 ECP_2923 ECP_4364
ENAECNA114_1658(fumC) ECNA114_1659(fumA) ECNA114_1722 ECNA114_2974 ECNA114_4303(fumB)
ECOSEC958_1830(fumC) EC958_1831(fumA) EC958_1895(ydhZ) EC958_3213(yggD) EC958_4601(fumB)
ECVAPECO1_2330(fumB) APECO1_3599(yggD) APECO1_694(fumC) APECO1_695(fumA)
ECOAAPECO78_01540 APECO78_11860(fumC) APECO78_11865 APECO78_12190 APECO78_18385
ECXEcHS_A1686(fumC) EcHS_A1687(fumA) EcHS_A1756 EcHS_A3087 EcHS_A4363(fumB)
ECMEcSMS35_0745 EcSMS35_1521 EcSMS35_1587(fumA) EcSMS35_1589(fumC) EcSMS35_3071 EcSMS35_4588(fumB)
ECYECSE_1732 ECSE_1733 ECSE_1798 ECSE_3198 ECSE_4420
ECRECIAI1_1662(fumC) ECIAI1_1663(fumA) ECIAI1_1726(ydhZ) ECIAI1_3054(yggD) ECIAI1_4352(fumB)
ECQECED1_1810(fumC) ECED1_1811(fumA) ECED1_1874(ydhZ) ECED1_3390(yggD) ECED1_4855(fumB)
EUMECUMN_0810 ECUMN_1900(fumC) ECUMN_1901(fumA) ECUMN_1964(ydhZ) ECUMN_3279(yggD) ECUMN_4654(fumB)
ECTECIAI39_0697 ECIAI39_1383(ydhZ) ECIAI39_1446(fumA) ECIAI39_1447(fumC) ECIAI39_3348(yggD) ECIAI39_4546(fumB)
EOCCE10_0726 CE10_1883(fumC) CE10_1884(fumA) CE10_1949(ydhZ) CE10_3370(yggD) CE10_4838(fumB)
EBRECB_01580(fumC) ECB_01581(fumA) ECB_01644(ydhZ) ECB_02760(yggD) ECB_03993(fumB)
ECOBC3029_02285 C3029_12405(fumC) C3029_12410 C3029_12740 C3029_18390
EBLECD_01580(fumC) ECD_01581(fumA) ECD_01644(ydhZ) ECD_02760(yggD) ECD_03993(fumB)
EBEB21_01570(fumC) B21_01571(fumA) B21_01634(ydhZ) B21_02723(yggD) B21_03954(fumB)
EBDECBD_0809 ECBD_1970 ECBD_2034 ECBD_2035 ECBD_3909
ECIUTI89_C1799(fumC) UTI89_C1800(fumA) UTI89_C1867(ydhZ) UTI89_C3317(yggD) UTI89_C4715(fumB)
EIHECOK1_1728(fumC) ECOK1_1730(fumA) ECOK1_1795 ECOK1_3317(mtlR) ECOK1_4633(fumB)
ECZECS88_1657(fumC) ECS88_1658(fumA) ECS88_1723(ydhZ) ECS88_3210(yggD) ECS88_4623(fumB)
ECCc2003(fumC) c2004(fumA) c2069(ydhZ) c3512(yggD) c5127(fumB)
ELOEC042_0749(fumA) EC042_1779(fumC) EC042_1780(fumA) EC042_3138 EC042_4487(fumB)
ELNNRG857_08070(fumC) NRG857_08075 NRG857_08390 NRG857_14385 NRG857_20675
ESEECSF_1472 ECSF_1473 ECSF_1535 ECSF_2726 ECSF_4001
ECLEcolC_0781 EcolC_1956 EcolC_2018 EcolC_2019 EcolC_3905
EKOEKO11_0797 EKO11_2100 EKO11_2165 EKO11_2166 EKO11_4197
EKFKO11_01725(fumB) KO11_08100(yggD) KO11_14370 KO11_14690(fumA) KO11_14695(fumC)
EABECABU_c18630(fumC) ECABU_c18640(fumA) ECABU_c19290(ydhZ) ECABU_c32140(yggD) ECABU_c46740(fumB)
EDHEcDH1_0764 EcDH1_1967 EcDH1_2031 EcDH1_2032 EcDH1_3870
EDJECDH1ME8569_1554(fumC) ECDH1ME8569_1555(fumA) ECDH1ME8569_1619(ydhZ) ECDH1ME8569_2830(yggD) ECDH1ME8569_3981(fumB)
ELUUM146_01875 UM146_08780 UM146_09095 UM146_09100(fumC) UM146_20845
ELWECW_m1776(fumC) ECW_m1777(fumA) ECW_m1842(ydhZ) ECW_m3189(yggD) ECW_m4482(fumB)
ELLWFL_08700(fumC) WFL_08705(fumA) WFL_09025 WFL_15570(yggD) WFL_21805(fumB)
ELCi14_1823(fumC) i14_1824(fumA) i14_1891(ydhZ) i14_3233(yggD) i14_4712(fumB)
ELDi02_1823(fumC) i02_1824(fumA) i02_1891(ydhZ) i02_3233(yggD) i02_4712(fumB)
ELPP12B_c1472(fumA) P12B_c1473(fumC) P12B_c3022 P12B_c4225(fumB)
ELFLF82_0776(fumA) LF82_0777(fumB) LF82_0778(fumC) LF82_2868(ydhZ) LF82_3183(yggD)
ECOLLY180_08400(fumC) LY180_08405 LY180_08730 LY180_15100 LY180_21650
ECOIECOPMV1_01706(fumC) ECOPMV1_01707(fumA) ECOPMV1_01771 ECOPMV1_03203(yggD) ECOPMV1_04581(fumB)
ECOJP423_08625(fumC) P423_08630 P423_08950 P423_16065 P423_22935
EFEEFER_1377(ydhZ) EFER_1425(fumA) EFER_1426(fumC) EFER_2382 EFER_2861(yggD) EFER_4176(fumB)
EALEAKF1_ch1741(fumB) EAKF1_ch3064 EAKF1_ch4377 EAKF1_ch4439(fumA) EAKF1_ch4440(fumC)
EMAC1192_03880 C1192_04195 C1192_04200(fumC) C1192_08710 C1192_19395 C1192_20925
ESZFEM44_04545(fumE) FEM44_12435 FEM44_18095 FEM44_22980(fumC) FEM44_22985 FEM44_23310(fumD)
ERUYOSH18_02770(fumC) OSH18_02775(fumB) OSH18_03100(fumD) OSH18_14980(fumB) OSH18_17130(fumE)
STYSTY1653(fumC) STY1654(fumA) STY1732(ydhZ) STY4499(fumB)
STTt1256(ydhZ) t1336(fumA) t1337(fumC) t4207(fumB)
SEXSTBHUCCB_13480 STBHUCCB_14220 STBHUCCB_14230 STBHUCCB_44490
SENTTY21A_06390 TY21A_06775 TY21A_06780(fumC) TY21A_21400
STMSTM0761 STM0762 STM1388(orf70) STM1468(fumA) STM1469(fumC) STM4300(fumB)
SEOSTM14_0885 STM14_0886 STM14_1682(orf70) STM14_1770(fumA) STM14_1772(fumC) STM14_5173(fumB)
SEVSTMMW_08131 STMMW_08141 STMMW_13931 STMMW_14691 STMMW_14701 STMMW_42511
SEYSL1344_0738 SL1344_0739 SL1344_1322(orf70) SL1344_1398(fumA) SL1344_1400(fumC) SL1344_4237(fumB)
SEMSTMDT12_C08140 STMDT12_C08150 STMDT12_C14040 STMDT12_C14810 STMDT12_C14820(fumC) STMDT12_C44330
SEJSTMUK_0767 STMUK_0768 STMUK_1354 STMUK_1432(fumA) STMUK_1433(fumC) STMUK_4285(fumB)
SEBSTM474_0786 STM474_0787 STM474_1393(ydhz) STM474_1475(fumA) STM474_1476(fumC) STM474_4496(fumB)
SEFUMN798_0825 UMN798_0826 UMN798_1446 UMN798_1526(fumA) UMN798_1527(fumC) UMN798_4660(fumB)
SETUSTU288_03260 STU288_03650 STU288_03655(fumC) STU288_10615 STU288_10620 STU288_21595
SETCCFSAN001921_09795(fumC) CFSAN001921_09800 CFSAN001921_10210 CFSAN001921_13215 CFSAN001921_13220 CFSAN001921_18905
SENRSTMDT2_07391 STMDT2_07401 STMDT2_13201 STMDT2_13961(fumA) STMDT2_13971(fumC) STMDT2_41511(fumB)
SENDDT104_07781 DT104_07791 DT104_13651 DT104_14391(fumA) DT104_14411(fumC) DT104_42951(fumB)
SENICY43_04105 CY43_04110 CY43_07060 CY43_07470 CY43_07475(fumC) CY43_22445
SEENSE451236_04545 SE451236_09835 SE451236_09840 SE451236_12805 SE451236_13205 SE451236_13210(fumC)
SPTSPA1386(fumC) SPA1387(fumA) SPA1465(ydhZ) SPA4118(fumB)
SEKSSPA1287 SSPA1288 SSPA1363 SSPA3825
SPQSPAB_01850 SPAB_01851 SPAB_01940 SPAB_02761 SPAB_02762 SPAB_05302
SEISPC_0757 SPC_0758 SPC_2262(fumC) SPC_2263(fumA) SPC_2341(ydhZ) SPC_4363(fumB)
SECSCH_0760(fumB) SCH_0761(fumA) SCH_1409 SCH_1485(fumA) SCH_1486(fumC) SCH_4179(fumB)
SEHSeHA_C0889 SeHA_C1522 SeHA_C1636 SeHA_C1637(fumC) SeHA_C4646
SHBSU5_01433 SU5_01434 SU5_02005 SU5_02079 SU5_02080 SU5_0375
SENHCFSAN002069_01660(fumC) CFSAN002069_01665 CFSAN002069_02060 CFSAN002069_05030 CFSAN002069_05035 CFSAN002069_10580
SEEHSEEH1578_07680 SEEH1578_13190 SEEH1578_13195 SEEH1578_16175 SEEH1578_16560 SEEH1578_16565(fumC)
SEESNSL254_A0825 SNSL254_A0826 SNSL254_A1501 SNSL254_A1577 SNSL254_A1578(fumC) SNSL254_A3317 SNSL254_A4646(fumB)
SENNSN31241_17600 SN31241_17610 SN31241_24600 SN31241_25360 SN31241_25370 SN31241_41930 SN31241_6190
SEWSeSA_A1485 SeSA_A1567 SeSA_A1568(fumC) SeSA_A3250 SeSA_A4555
SEASeAg_B0797 SeAg_B0798 SeAg_B1705(fumC) SeAg_B1706 SeAg_B1783 SeAg_B4564(fumB)
SENSQ786_03690 Q786_03695 Q786_07905(fumC) Q786_07910 Q786_08315 Q786_21115
SEDSeD_A0856 SeD_A0857 SeD_A1874(fumC) SeD_A1875(fumB) SeD_A1954 SeD_A4695(fumB)
SEGSG0739 SG0740 SG1648(fumC) SG1650(fumA) SG1728(orf70)
SELSPUL_1205 SPUL_1282(fumA) SPUL_1283(fumC) SPUL_2214 SPUL_2215
SEGASPUCDC_1205 SPUCDC_1282(fumA) SPUCDC_1283(fumC) SPUCDC_2200 SPUCDC_2201 SPUCDC_4278(fumB)
SETSEN0706 SEN0707 SEN1579(fumC) SEN1581(fumA) SEN1657(orf70) SEN4072(fumB)
SENAAU38_03680 AU38_03685 AU38_08175(fumC) AU38_08180 AU38_08585 AU38_21040
SENOAU37_03665 AU37_03670 AU37_08175(fumC) AU37_08180 AU37_08590 AU37_21055
SENVAU39_03670 AU39_03675 AU39_08185(fumC) AU39_08190 AU39_08595 AU39_21075
SENQAU40_04075 AU40_04080 AU40_09150(fumC) AU40_09155 AU40_09580 AU40_23535
SENLIY59_03730 IY59_03735 IY59_08370(fumC) IY59_08375 IY59_08780 IY59_21570
SENJCFSAN001992_04235(fumC) CFSAN001992_04240 CFSAN001992_04650 CFSAN001992_12365 CFSAN001992_18180
SEECCFSAN002050_04755 CFSAN002050_10360 CFSAN002050_10365 CFSAN002050_13335 CFSAN002050_13735 CFSAN002050_13740(fumC)
SEEBSEEB0189_012185(fumC) SEEB0189_012190 SEEB0189_012595 SEEB0189_015540 SEEB0189_015545 SEEB0189_020930
SEEPI137_05545 I137_05945(fumC) I137_10065 I137_10070 I137_20555
SENBBN855_14260(ydhZ) BN855_15050 BN855_15060 BN855_43750 BN855_7330 BN855_7340
SENEIA1_03875 IA1_03880 IA1_06845 IA1_07255 IA1_07260(fumC) IA1_20955
SENCSEET0819_05325 SEET0819_10745 SEET0819_10750 SEET0819_13590 SEET0819_14000 SEET0819_14005(fumC)
SESSARI_01508 SARI_01510 SARI_01594 SARI_02205 SARI_03347 SARI_04567
SBGSBG_1227(ydhZ) SBG_1295(fumA) SBG_1296(fumC) SBG_2681 SBG_3741(fumB)
SBZA464_1418 A464_1487 A464_1488 A464_3098 A464_4294
SBVN643_05845 N643_06195 N643_06200(fumC) N643_13155 N643_18895
SALZEOS98_12105(fumC) EOS98_12110 EOS98_12530(fumD) EOS98_15365 EOS98_15370 EOS98_20805
SFLSF1634(fumC) SF1635(fumA) SF1703 SF2919(yggD) SF4101(fumB)
SFXS1765(fumC) S1766(fumA) S1835 S3120(yggD) S3629(fumB)
SFVSFV_1627(fumC) SFV_1628(fumA) SFV_1697 SFV_2981(yggD) SFV_4108(fumB)
SFESFxv_1831(fumC) SFxv_1832(fumA) SFxv_3198(yggD) SFxv_4475(fumB)
SFNSFy_2336 SFy_2337 SFy_2440 SFy_4155 SFy_5884
SFSSFyv_2389 SFyv_2390 SFyv_2494 SFyv_4231 SFyv_5951
SFTNCTC1_01771(fumC) NCTC1_01772(fumA) NCTC1_01848 NCTC1_03212(yggD) NCTC1_04458(fumB)
SSNSSON_1481 SSON_1548(fumA) SSON_1549(fumC) SSON_4299(fumB)
SBOSBO_1455 SBO_1524(fumA) SBO_1525(fumC) SBO_3059(yggD) SBO_4326(fumB)
SBCSbBS512_E1796(fumC) SbBS512_E1798(fumA) SbBS512_E1876 SbBS512_E3359
SDYSDY_1827(fumC) SDY_1828(fumA) SDY_1904 SDY_3147(yggD) SDY_4231(fumB)
SDZAsd1617_02452 Asd1617_02453 Asd1617_02565 Asd1617_04200 Asd1617_05551
SHQA0259_02240 A0259_12080(fumC) A0259_12085 A0259_12415 A0259_18210
ENCECL_02273 ECL_02274 ECL_02356 ECL_03252
ENLA3UG_09470 A3UG_09770 A3UG_09775(fumC) A3UG_14545
ECLGEC036_18310 EC036_18910 EC036_18920 EC036_28150
ECLEECNIH2_10050 ECNIH2_10370 ECNIH2_10375(fumC) ECNIH2_14780
ECLNECNIH4_08380 ECNIH4_12910(fumC) ECNIH4_12915 ECNIH4_13205
ECLIECNIH5_09130 ECNIH5_09540 ECNIH5_09545(fumC) ECNIH5_13700 ECNIH5_17830
ECLXLI66_09425 LI66_09765 LI66_09770(fumC) LI66_14220
ECLYLI62_10195 LI62_10515 LI62_10520(fumC) LI62_15565
ECLZLI64_09470 LI64_09800 LI64_09805(fumC) LI64_13630
ECLOENC_12830 ENC_12840 ENC_13540 ENC_31630 ENC_41940
EHMAB284_11275 AB284_15280(fumC) AB284_15285 AB284_15605
EXFBFV63_09470 BFV63_09945 BFV63_09950 BFV63_13965 BFV63_18260
ECLAECNIH3_09145 ECNIH3_09550 ECNIH3_09555(fumC) ECNIH3_13755 ECNIH3_17910
ECLCECR091_09120 ECR091_09525 ECR091_09530(fumC) ECR091_13690 ECR091_17845
EAUDI57_04965 DI57_09190(fumC) DI57_09195 DI57_09510
EKBBFV64_09555 BFV64_10205 BFV64_10210 BFV64_14365
ENOECENHK_09460 ECENHK_09730 ECENHK_09735(fumC) ECENHK_14245
EECEcWSU1_01875(ydhZ) EcWSU1_01939(fumA) EcWSU1_01940(fumC) EcWSU1_02911(fumB)
ELGBH714_05700 BH714_06020 BH714_06025 BH714_10330
ECANCWI88_03960 CWI88_08225 CWI88_12645(fumC) CWI88_12650 CWI88_12975
ERNBFV67_08940 BFV67_09250 BFV67_09255 BFV67_13875
ECLSLI67_010455 LI67_010845 LI67_010850(fumC) LI67_011635
ECHGFY206_10845(fumD) FY206_11215 FY206_11220(fumC) FY206_15780
ESHC1N69_07875 C1N69_09640 C1N69_09970 C1N69_09975(fumC) C1N69_14355
EPTHWQ17_02980(fumC) HWQ17_02985 HWQ17_03305(fumD) HWQ17_21600
ENTEnt638_1774 Ent638_1831 Ent638_1832 Ent638_2560
EASEntas_1793 Entas_1854 Entas_1855 Entas_2766
ENRH650_00995 H650_03850(fumC) H650_03855 H650_04310
ENXNI40_009530 NI40_009815 NI40_009820(fumC) NI40_014235
ENFAKI40_2748 AKI40_2900 AKI40_2901 AKI40_3459
LNICWR52_02350(fumC) CWR52_02355 CWR52_02660(fumD) CWR52_20835
EBGFAI37_14945 FAI37_19475(fumC) FAI37_19480 FAI37_19815(fumD)
ENDA4308_14145 A4308_14435 A4308_14440(fumC) A4308_18940
ENZG0034_09285(fumD) G0034_09570 G0034_09575(fumC) G0034_14840
ENSHWQ15_17595(fumD) HWQ15_18405 HWQ15_22430
ENKLOC22_02210 LOC22_19850(fumD) LOC22_20170 LOC22_20175(fumC)
EHUD5067_0004090 D5067_0008720 D5067_0013000(fumC) D5067_0013005 D5067_0013320(fumD)
EMORL6Y89_09140(fumD) L6Y89_09460 L6Y89_09465(fumC) L6Y89_13600
ENBELK40_09765(fumD) ELK40_10080 ELK40_10085(fumC) ELK40_14560
EQUOM418_09205(fumD) OM418_09510(fumA) OM418_09515(fumC) OM418_13945(fumA)
EPUQVH39_07875 QVH39_09650(fumD) QVH39_09970(fumA) QVH39_09975(fumC) QVH39_14900(fumA)
ESAESA_01966 ESA_01967
CSKES15_2118(fumC) ES15_2119(fumA)
CSZCSSP291_09385(fumC) CSSP291_09390
CSJCSK29544_03245 CSK29544_03246
CCONAFK62_09130 AFK62_09135(fumC)
CDMAFK67_09315 AFK67_09320(fumC)
CSIP262_03093 P262_03096
CMJAFK66_010305(fumC) AFK66_010310
CUIAFK65_09120 AFK65_09125(fumC)
CMWAFK63_09385(fumC) AFK63_09390
CTUCTU_20200(fumA) CTU_20210(fumC)
KPNKPN_00761 KPN_01516(fumA) KPN_01517(fumC) KPN_01546(fumB) KPN_02132(ydhZ)
KPUKP1_2525(fumA) KP1_2526(fumC) KP1_2562(fumB) KP1_3227
KPMKPHS_24200 KPHS_24210 KPHS_24530 KPHS_31150
KPPA79E_2112 A79E_2688 A79E_2720 A79E_2721
KPHKPNIH24_12880 KPNIH24_15975 KPNIH24_16120(fumC) KPNIH24_16125
KPZKPNIH27_11790 KPNIH27_11795(fumC) KPNIH27_11940 KPNIH27_14915
KPVKPNIH29_12020 KPNIH29_12025(fumC) KPNIH29_12440 KPNIH29_15575
KPWKPNIH30_12560 KPNIH30_12565(fumC) KPNIH30_12725 KPNIH30_15855
KPYKPNIH31_11645 KPNIH31_11650(fumC) KPNIH31_11810 KPNIH31_14710
KPGKPNIH32_12400 KPNIH32_12405(fumC) KPNIH32_12565 KPNIH32_15750
KPCKPNIH10_12105 KPNIH10_12110(fumC) KPNIH10_12255 KPNIH10_15375
KPQKPR0928_12110 KPR0928_12115(fumC) KPR0928_12260 KPR0928_15350
KPTVK055_0329 VK055_0957(fumA2) VK055_0988(fumC) VK055_0990(fumA)
KPOKPN2242_10365 KPN2242_10370(fumC) KPN2242_10520 KPN2242_13620
KPRKPR_2677(ydhZ) KPR_2765 KPR_2826(fumC) KPR_2827(fumB)
KPJN559_2157 N559_2780 N559_2812 N559_2813
KPID364_07440 D364_07445(fumC) D364_07840 D364_10925
KPAKPNJ1_02330 KPNJ1_02935 KPNJ1_02972 KPNJ1_02973
KPSKPNJ2_02291 KPNJ2_02935 KPNJ2_02973 KPNJ2_02974
KPXPMK1_03834(fumA) PMK1_03835(fumC) PMK1_03865(fumB) PMK1_04496
KPBFH42_03485 FH42_03490(fumC) FH42_03635 FH42_06755
KPNEKU54_010765 KU54_013935 KU54_014095(fumC) KU54_014100
KPNULI86_10720 LI86_13870 LI86_14030(fumC) LI86_14035
KPNKBN49_2578(fumB) BN49_2579(fumC) BN49_2655(fumB2) BN49_3237(ydhZ)
KVAKvar_2143 Kvar_2812 Kvar_2842 Kvar_2843
KPEKPK_2191 KPK_2909(fumB) KPK_2941(fumC) KPK_2943(fumA)
KPKA593_22130 A593_22135(fumC) A593_22285 A593_25715
KVDKR75_19950 KR75_19955 KR75_20105 KR75_23635
KVQSP68_00985 SP68_00990 SP68_01140 SP68_04290
KOXKOX_14640 KOX_21730 KOX_21890(fumC) KOX_21895 KOX_22745
KOEA225_1751 A225_3253 A225_3254 A225_3426
KOYJ415_14900 J415_15690 J415_15695(fumC) J415_15855 J415_22895
KOMHR38_13415 HR38_20035 HR38_20195(fumC) HR38_20200 HR38_21040
KMIVW41_04400 VW41_08585 VW41_09535 VW41_09540(fumC)
KOKKONIH1_08615 KONIH1_15780 KONIH1_15935(fumC) KONIH1_15940 KONIH1_16780
KOCAB185_19125 AB185_19965 AB185_19970(fumC) AB185_20120 AB185_27520
KQUAVR78_16675 AVR78_16680 AVR78_16840 AVR78_19740
EAEEAE_17170 EAE_18045 EAE_18060(fumC) EAE_18205
EARCCG30251 CCG30282 CCG30283 CCG30457
KQVB8P98_11740 B8P98_14765 B8P98_14935(fumC) B8P98_14940
KLLBJF97_08985 BJF97_15900 BJF97_16045 BJF97_16050 BJF97_16900
KLWDA718_04535 DA718_12035(fumD) DA718_13165 DA718_13170(fumC) DA718_13310 DA718_19645
KARLGL98_10290(fumD) LGL98_13485 LGL98_13710(fumC) LGL98_13715
KGRJJJ10_12025(fumD) JJJ10_12780 JJJ10_12785(fumC) JJJ10_12930 JJJ10_19410 JJJ10_19415 JJJ10_19575
KPASLUW96_15395 LUW96_22485 LUW96_22635(fumC) LUW96_22640 LUW96_23375(fumD)
KLCK7H21_11740(fumD) K7H21_12625 K7H21_12630(fumC) K7H21_12780 K7H21_19560
KLMBWI76_08450 BWI76_16115 BWI76_16270 BWI76_16275 BWI76_16955
REEelectrica_02125 electrica_02307(fumA) electrica_02308(fumC) electrica_02338(fumB)
RORRORB6_04225 RORB6_05210 RORB6_05215(fumC) RORB6_05395
RONTE10_15850 TE10_15985(fumC) TE10_15990 TE10_17200
RPLNB1209_03965 B1209_10880 B1209_11860 B1209_11865 B1209_12055
RAODSD31_10655 DSD31_11670 DSD31_11675(fumC) DSD31_11865
RTGNCTC13098_03099 NCTC13098_03361(fumA) NCTC13098_03362(fumC_1) NCTC13098_03391(fumB)
CROROD_13791 ROD_14521(fumA) ROD_14531(fumC) ROD_34851(fumB)
CKOCKO_01621 CKO_01623 CKO_01701 CKO_02424 CKO_03749 CKO_04304
CFDCFNIH1_01630 CFNIH1_08275 CFNIH1_13745 CFNIH1_16925 CFNIH1_17395 CFNIH1_17400(fumC)
CBRAA6J81_03130 A6J81_03710 A6J81_03715(fumC) A6J81_09375 A6J81_14905 A6J81_21395
CWECO701_02530 CO701_10845(fumC) CO701_10850 CO701_11315 CO701_15190 CO701_19960
CYOCD187_12605(fumC) CD187_12610 CD187_13190 CD187_16590 CD187_21895
CPOTFOB25_00370(fumC) FOB25_00375 FOB25_00935(fumD) FOB25_04040 FOB25_09220
CFQC2U38_07675 C2U38_12585(fumC) C2U38_12590 C2U38_13135 C2U38_20855 C2U38_23465
CSEDJY391_11645(fumC) JY391_11650(fumB) JY391_11980(fumD) JY391_14775 JY391_18450 JY391_20460
CAMAF384_03265 F384_06305 F384_06630 F384_06635(fumC) F384_22960 F384_25960 F384_27235
CAFAL524_05460 AL524_15675(fumC) AL524_15680 AL524_16000 AL524_19025 AL524_22635
CIFAL515_03375 AL515_08225 AL515_11140 AL515_11700 AL515_11705(fumC)
CFARCI104_04300 CI104_07990 CI104_12230 CI104_12575 CI104_12580(fumC) CI104_22965
CIRC2U53_05030 C2U53_12200 C2U53_17210 C2U53_21405 C2U53_21735 C2U53_21740(fumC)
CIEAN232_02225 AN232_08685 AN232_18445(fumC) AN232_18450 AN232_18930 AN232_22730
CPARCUC49_03375 CUC49_06750 CUC49_07390 CUC49_07395(fumC) CUC49_21400
CTELGBC03_06940 GBC03_17985(fumC) GBC03_17990 GBC03_18365(fumD) GBC03_22010 GBC03_26010
CITZE4Z61_04130(fumD) E4Z61_04625 E4Z61_04630(fumC) E4Z61_09985 E4Z61_15000 E4Z61_20925
CARSE1B03_03135 E1B03_08790 E1B03_12230(fumD) E1B03_12750 E1B03_12755(fumC)
CIXM4I31_12235(fumC) M4I31_12240(fumB) M4I31_12910(fumD) M4I31_15995 M4I31_21675(fumA)
CIBHF677_003985 HF677_012280(fumC) HF677_012285(fumB) HF677_012855(fumD) HF677_016200 HF677_021675
CENSP2W74_12560(fumC) P2W74_12565(fumB) P2W74_12965(fumD) P2W74_15945 P2W74_21085(fumA)
BFLBfl373(fumC)
BPNBPEN_384(fumC)
BVABVAF_376(fumC)
BCHRBCHRO640_395(fumC)
BHBM9394_00190(fumC)
BVXM9408_00195(fumC)
BENBOBLI757_376(fumC)
BEDBTURN675_364(fumC)
BECGN160_00375(fumC)
BEMM9396_00540(fumC)
BOCRM9405_01790(fumC)
HDEHDEF_1745(fumC)
RIPRIEPE_0036(fumC)
EBTEBL_c22430(fumC) EBL_c22460(fumA1) EBL_c34180(fumA2)
CNTJT31_02995(fumC) JT31_03000 JT31_03995 JT31_07895
CEMLH23_09815 LH23_14070 LH23_15215 LH23_15220(fumC)
CENLH86_09885 LH86_13410 LH86_14365 LH86_14370(fumC)
CLAPNCTC11466_02537(fumC) NCTC11466_02538(fumA_1) NCTC11466_02720 NCTC11466_03609(fumA_2)
PGELG71_15425 LG71_15935 LG71_15940(fumC) LG71_22245
ESCEntcl_0825 Entcl_1688 Entcl_1727 Entcl_2128 Entcl_2213 Entcl_2234
KLEAO703_11020(fumC) AO703_11120 AO703_11545 AO703_13310 AO703_13530
KSAC813_04465 C813_04930 C813_24275 C813_24630
KORAWR26_10910 AWR26_13925(fumC) AWR26_13930 AWR26_14760(fumD)
KRDA3780_09435 A3780_09970 A3780_09975(fumC) A3780_13210
KCOBWI95_15155 BWI95_15620 BWI95_15625 BWI95_18215
KOTEH164_10010 EH164_12365(fumC) EH164_12370 EH164_12830(fumD)
KPSEIP581_09900(fumD) IP581_10355 IP581_10360(fumC) IP581_12980
KOBHF650_10260(fumD) HF650_10720 HF650_10725(fumC) HF650_12890
KOOO9K67_10915(fumA) O9K67_13695(fumC) O9K67_13700(fumA) O9K67_14445(fumD)
KOUC0557_09935 C0557_10750 C0557_10755(fumC) C0557_14265
KGOCEW81_12915 CEW81_13455
KIENCTC12125_00699(fumA_1) NCTC12125_01188 NCTC12125_01456(fumC) NCTC12125_01457(fumA_2)
KASKATP_16480 KATP_20040 KATP_23290(fumC) KATP_23300
KLUK7B04_16240(fumD) K7B04_16795 K7B04_16805(fumC) K7B04_20295
KCYRIN60_08545(fumA) RIN60_10375(fumD) RIN60_12150(fumC) RIN60_12155(fumA)
ICPICMP_428(fumC)
LAXAPT61_12185(fumC) APT61_12190 APT61_12850
LEIC2U54_14890 C2U54_15280 C2U54_15285(fumC)
LEHC3F35_01425(fumC) C3F35_01430 C3F35_01810
LEEDVA44_13120(fumC) DVA44_13125 DVA44_13870
LERGNG29_09735(fumD) GNG29_10120 GNG29_10125(fumC)
LEAGNG26_09440(fumD) GNG26_10235 GNG26_10240(fumC)
LPNUKQ929_03365 KQ929_11035(fumC) KQ929_11040 KQ929_11425(fumD)
LEYDVA43_07580(fumC) DVA43_07585 DVA43_07975
LAZA8A57_09360 A8A57_09640 A8A57_09645 A8A57_17335
LEFLJPFL01_1893 LJPFL01_1894 LJPFL01_2609
LEWDAI21_13105 DAI21_16645(fumC) DAI21_16650 DAI21_17025
BUFD8682_01665 D8682_01670(fumC) D8682_19380 D8682_20760
BAGEBADSM9389_07200 BADSM9389_17370(fumD) BADSM9389_22750 BADSM9389_22760
BFTMNO13_03680 MNO13_03850(fumA) MNO13_04985 MNO13_13825(fumC) MNO13_13830(fumA)
BSELRHD99_00605(fumA) RHD99_03605 RHD99_04785 RHD99_09805(fumD) RHD99_12755(fumC) RHD99_12760(fumA)
SYMK6K13_10045(fumC) K6K13_19835
AHNNCTC12129_02335(ydhZ) NCTC12129_02415(fumA) NCTC12129_02416(fumC) NCTC12129_04123(yggD)
ASUBNLZ15_11675(fumC) NLZ15_11680(fumA) NLZ15_11930(fumD)
YREHEC60_00060 HEC60_06340(fumC) HEC60_06350 HEC60_06755(fumD) HEC60_20920
SGOEA8O29_010320(fumD) A8O29_010665 A8O29_010670(fumC) A8O29_016820
KINAB182_10245 AB182_10695 AB182_10700(fumC) AB182_14440
PDZHHA33_12855(fumD) HHA33_13325 HHA33_13330(fumC) HHA33_17075
METYMRY16398_22630 MRY16398_23870 MRY16398_23880(fumC) MRY16398_32650
IZHFEM41_08615 FEM41_16650 FEM41_16655(fumC)
SNYKEC38_02095(fumC)
PSHISAMEA2665130_1884(fumB)
PSGCG163CM_06730(fumB) G163CM_09940(fumD) G163CM_10910(fumA) G163CM_10920(fumC)
SCOLKFZ77_08545 KFZ77_08550(fumC)
PVJLMA04_03050(fumC) LMA04_03055 LMA04_03655(fumD) LMA04_06060
SUPEP0H77_11585(fumC) P0H77_11590(fumA) P0H77_11845(fumD) P0H77_17915
TOEQMG90_08995(fumA) QMG90_11570(fumC) QMG90_11575(fumA) QMG90_13545 QMG90_13550
EBFD782_1664 D782_1972 D782_2063 D782_2064
EBCC2U52_20820 C2U52_21295 C2U52_21300(fumC) C2U52_25035
EBUCUC76_00330 CUC76_03270 CUC76_03430(fumC) CUC76_03435
EBBF652_1305 F652_1651 F652_1870
PSTSE05_11660 E05_13290(fumC)
YPEYPO3335(fumA)
YPKy0854(fumA) y2106(fumC)
YPHYPC_1896(fumC) YPC_3653(fumA)
YPAYPA_1624 YPA_2809
YPNYPN_0758 YPN_1736
YPMYP_0352(fumA) YP_2061(fumC)
YPPYPDSF_0869 YPDSF_3026
YPGYpAngola_A0933 YpAngola_A2270(fumC)
YPZYPZ3_1594(fumC) YPZ3_2937(fumA)
YPTA1122_09260 A1122_14825(fumC)
YPDYPD4_1990(fumC) YPD4_2923(fumA)
YPXYPD8_1382 YPD8_2922(fumA)
YPWCH59_2714(fumA) CH59_3853(fumC)
YPJCH55_1915(fumA) CH55_354(fumC)
YPVBZ15_1277(fumC) BZ15_188(fumA)
YPLCH46_1760(fumA) CH46_2850(fumC)
YPSYPTB0796(fumA) YPTB2186(fumC)
YPOBZ17_1760(fumA) BZ17_275(fumC)
YPIYpsIP31758_1873(fumC) YpsIP31758_3271
YPYYPK_1985 YPK_3404
YPBYPTS_0831 YPTS_2257
YPQDJ40_121(fumC) DJ40_1577(fumA)
YPUBZ21_1468(fumC) BZ21_4179(fumA)
YPRBZ20_1262(fumA) BZ20_4066(fumC)
YPCBZ23_1753(fumC) BZ23_271(fumA)
YPFBZ19_144 BZ19_1543(fumC)
YENYE0816(fumA) YE2016(fumC) YE4036(fumB)
YEPYE105_C0689 YE105_C2192 YE105_C3756
YEYY11_09961 Y11_22271 Y11_31601
YELLC20_00195 LC20_02692(fumC) LC20_04311
YEWCH47_1452(fumC) CH47_2671(fumA) CH47_3695(fumB)
YETCH48_1488 CH48_2529 CH48_3833(fumC)
YEFFORC2_0158 FORC2_2036 FORC2_3273
YEEYE5303_18651(fumC) YE5303_25101(fumA) YE5303_38701(fumB)
YSIBF17_12330
YALAT01_1091 AT01_3332 AT01_438(fumC)
YFRAW19_1222(fumC) AW19_26(fumA)
YINCH53_306 CH53_3961(fumC) CH53_856
YKRCH54_1636 CH54_440(fumC)
YROCH64_1333 CH64_2958(fumC) CH64_3426 CH64_561(fumC)
YRUBD65_2706(fumA) BD65_331(fumC)
YRBUGYR_01720(fumC) UGYR_13910
YAKACZ76_13210
YMADA391_11210(fumC) DA391_17780
YHID5F51_08830(fumC) D5F51_14830 D5F51_21325
YCAF0T03_04740 F0T03_10930(fumC) F0T03_21010
YMOHRD69_09905 HRD69_15590(fumC)
YASN0H69_04465(fumA) N0H69_09525 N0H69_14290(fumC)
YKIHRD70_09050 HRD70_15545(fumC)
YEGPL78_05205(fumC) PL78_14630
SMARSM39_1728(fumC) SM39_3615(fumA)
SMACSMDB11_1536(fumC) SMDB11_3428(fumA)
SMWSMWW4_v1c22900(fumC) SMWW4_v1c41250
SPESpro_2279 Spro_4022
SRRSerAS9_2226 SerAS9_4225
SRLSOD_c21020(fumC) SOD_c39720(fumA)
SRYM621_11530(fumC) M621_21320
SPLYQ5A_011680(fumC) Q5A_021270(fumA)
SRSSerAS12_2226 SerAS12_4226
SRASerAS13_2227 SerAS13_4226
SMAFD781_2370 D781_3759
SLQM495_11330(fumC) M495_20955
SERFL085_07880 L085_17300(fumC)
SERSSERRSCBI_10780(fumC) SERRSCBI_20060
SFWWN53_02950 WN53_20490(fumC) WN53_21685
SFGAV650_16335(fumC) AV650_25665
SRZAXX16_1330 AXX16_2756
SERMCLM71_12310(fumC) CLM71_19605
SQUE4343_04795(fumC) E4343_20255
SFJSAMEA4384070_2340(fumC) SAMEA4384070_4139(fumA)
SOFNCTC11214_02592(fumA) NCTC11214_04527(fumC_2)
SSURATE40_008185 ATE40_017355
SURIJ0X03_03280 J0X03_12545(fumC)
SRHZFO014_14545 FO014_21400(fumC)
SENPKHA73_11515(fumC) KHA73_20185
SNEMNLX84_20950(fumA)
SNEVOI978_10740(fumA) OI978_19470(fumC)
SGRISGBXF1_02310(fumC) SGBXF1_04118(fumA)
SFOZ042_07275 Z042_24610(fumC)
RAHRahaq_2205 Rahaq_5029
RACEJHW33_05805(fumC) JHW33_24430
RAQRahaq2_0031 Rahaq2_2324 Rahaq2_4904
RAAQ7S_11155(fumC) Q7S_25341
ROXBV494_06005 BV494_22200
RVCJ9880_07930 J9880_18300(fumC) J9880_21845
RBONQNM34_10690(fumA) QNM34_11390(fumC)
RIUI2123_02180 I2123_06915 I2123_12775(fumC) I2123_25265(fumD)
GQUAWC35_15075 AWC35_15845 AWC35_23440(fumC)
FSMCCS41_07660(fumC)
EAMEGXP68_03145 GXP68_10780(fumC)
RBADH2866_19640(fumC)
RCBO1V66_06755(fumC)
CARUP0E69_10580(fumC)
NIGC1N62_08565(fumC)
PRODPCO85_04530(fumA) PCO85_10980(fumC)
SERASer39006_013645(fumC) Ser39006_020920
SERQCWC46_13640(fumC) CWC46_20925
ECAECA0904(fumA) ECA2262(fumC)
PATREV46_04170 EV46_10865(fumC)
PATOGZ59_08420(fumA) GZ59_23000(fumC)
PCTPC1_0786 PC1_2040
PCCPCC21_008090 PCC21_020970
PCVBCS7_04005 BCS7_10495(fumC)
PWAPecwa_1023 Pecwa_2341
PPARA8F97_06925 A8F97_13820
PECW5S_0916 W5S_2285
PWSA7983_12410 A7983_19050
PPOABJK05_05215 BJK05_20910
PBRAB5S52_11445 B5S52_17630
PPUJE2566_04340 E2566_10870(fumC)
PARII2D83_11070(fumC) I2D83_17880
PAQUDMB82_0010810(fumC) DMB82_0016215
PVZOA04_09070(fumA) OA04_22190(fumC)
PPAVLOZ86_05335 LOZ86_10860(fumC)
PQUIG609_010075(fumC) IG609_015960
PPOOLW347_04290 LW347_10655(fumC)
PCACOI450_09510(fumC) OI450_15860(fumA)
PACBM9782_06565(fumA) M9782_12750(fumC)
DDDDda3937_01438(fumA) Dda3937_04126(fumC)
DZEDd1591_2137 Dd1591_3258
DDCDd586_0828 Dd586_2084
DZCW909_04035 W909_09675(fumC)
DSOA4U42_13370 A4U42_19575(fumC)
CEDLH89_01560(fumC) LH89_07915
DFNCVE23_04690 CVE23_11190(fumC)
DDQDDI_0653 DDI_1956
DAQDAQ1742_00878(fumA)
DICDpoa569_001926(fumC) Dpoa569_003138
DLCO1Q98_07520(fumA)
DDADd703_1901 Dd703_3184
BGJAWC36_07665(fumC) AWC36_14095 AWC36_18665
BRBEH207_03265 EH207_08865(fumC)
BNGEH206_10710(fumC) EH206_18000
BIZHC231_10955(fumC) HC231_18920 HC231_23670
LBQCKQ53_08635 CKQ53_13695(fumC)
LPOPI6N93_07720(fumC) I6N93_12650
SGLSG1462
SODSant_2005(fumC)
PESSOPEG_2341(fumC)
SLIGGTU79_11155 GTU79_14520(fumC)
EAMEAMY_1558(fumB) EAMY_1735(fumC)
EAYEAM_1537(fumA) EAM_1705(fumC)
ETAETA_17630(fumC) ETA_19280(fumA)
EPYEpC_18520(fumC) EpC_20170(fumA)
EPREPYR_01999(fumC) EPYR_02172(fumB)
EBIEbC_17360(fumA) EbC_19740(fumC)
ERJEJP617_27080(fumA) EJP617_28690(fumC)
EPECI789_09705
EHDERCIPSTX3056_242(fumC)
ERWIGN242_08550 GN242_09490(fumC)
ETPLU633_05370 LU633_10415 LU633_12745(fumC)
ERPLJN55_09865 LJN55_10860(fumC)
ETORIN69_11095(fumC)
EGEEM595_1742(fumC) EM595_p0144(fumA)
WBRfumC
WGLWIGMOR_0426(fumC)
PAMPANA_1833(fumC) PANA_4119(fumA)
PLFPANA5342_2368(fumC) PANA5342_p10278(fumB)
PAJPAJ_1169(fumC) PAJ_p0171(fumA)
PAQPAGR_g2277 PAGR_p206
PVAPvag_1259(fumC) Pvag_pPag30228(fumB)
PAGGAL522_02280 AL522_13560(fumC)
PAOPat9b_1580 Pat9b_1761
KLNLH22_13490(fumC) LH22_14420
PANTPSNIH1_12195 PSNIH1_12900(fumC)
PANPPSNIH2_08475(fumC)
HHSHHS_06360(fumC)
PCKBMSBPS_0265
PAGCBEE12_15970 BEE12_20065
PSTWDSJ_10980 DSJ_13540 DSJ_26060
PALHB1H58_17845
PANSFCN45_08000 FCN45_09020(fumC)
PEYEE896_10040(fumC) EE896_20675
PDISD8B20_07260 D8B20_08045(fumC)
PERLAC65_06425 LAC65_07150(fumC)
PJIKTJ90_10140(fumC) KTJ90_20685
PANOOJ965_01715(fumA) OJ965_12195(fumC)
KPIEN5580_09450(fumC) N5580_10260(fumA)
PALFK6R05_10025(fumC) K6R05_21180
PPHOCTZ24_08420 CTZ24_09330(fumC)
PGZC2E15_10125(fumC)
PCDC2E16_10185(fumC)
MINTC7M51_01222(fumC)
MTHIC7M52_01534(fumC)
MHANK6958_10250(fumC)
TCIA7K98_02175 A7K98_08855
TPTYNCTC11468_00475(fumA) NCTC11468_01797(fumC)
TATUEFZ10_07670(fumC) EFZ10_14850
PLUplu2359(fumC)
PLUMA4R40_11770(fumC)
PAYPAU_02159(fumC)
PTTVY86_19445(fumC)
PAKHB0X70_12135
PLUICE143_12135(fumC)
PMRPMI1296(fumC)
PMIBBB2000_1315(fumC)
PVLAOB99_08445(fumC)
PVGCRN77_13210(fumC)
PHAUPH4a_14995(fumC)
PROTBTA34_07160
PCOLF1325_09095(fumC)
PCIBF9282_09045(fumC)
PPEEI6G31_01190(fumC)
PAPPQQS39_08735(fumC)
XBOXBJ1_2316(fumC)
XBVXBW1_2065(fumC)
XNEXNC1_2314(fumC)
XNMXNC2_2232(fumC)
XDOXDD1_2180(fumC)
XPOXPG1_1699(fumC)
XHOA9255_05525
XBUHGO23_09895(fumC)
XGRQL128_10095(fumC)
PSIS70_00330(fumC) S70_01990(fumC) S70_12865
PSXDR96_3212(fumC) DR96_3561(fumC) DR96_598(fumB)
PSTABGK56_03305 BGK56_05325 BGK56_15745
PTHAOI982_00020(fumC) OI982_01945(fumC) OI982_10325
PRGRB151_022990(fumC) RB151_039010(fumA)
PALACO695_06605(fumC) CO695_06780 CO695_14455(fumC)
PHEINCTC12003_01960(fumC) NCTC12003_03434(fumB)
PRQCYG50_05060(fumC) CYG50_19205
PRJNCTC6933_01959(fumC) NCTC6933_03492(fumB)
PVCG3341_10145(fumC) G3341_17215
PMAGJI723_10030(fumC) JI723_17495
PHAGPZ638_10535(fumC) PZ638_17745
PZJQS795_008585(fumC) QS795_015325
MMKMU9_2245 MU9_991
ANSArsFIN_19500(fumC)
AEDE3U36_07675(fumC)
AETLDL57_07885(fumC)
AAPCQG404_08420(fumC)
MWIMNY66_08225(fumC)
EICNT01EI_2078 NT01EI_2386
ETRETAE_1708(fumC) ETAE_2114
ETDETAF_1545 ETAF_1912
ETEETEE_0108(fumA) ETEE_3607(fumC) ETEE_3756(fumC)
ETCETAC_07845 ETAC_10045
EDWQY76_09670
EDLAAZ33_08230(fumC) AAZ33_11200
EHOA9798_06420 A9798_07295
HAVAT03_08700 AT03_11225(fumC) AT03_13020
HPARAL518_13075 AL518_14710(fumC)
OPODSM2777_13955 DSM2777_14660 DSM2777_16300(fumC)
LPVHYN51_01535(fumC) HYN51_09100
PRAGEKN56_08215(fumC) EKN56_19525 EKN56_19900
PFQQQ39_09410(fumC) QQ39_17110
LRINCTC12151_00130(fumA) NCTC12151_01211(ttdA_1) NCTC12151_01853(fumC_2)
GKNPVT67_06120 PVT67_07760
HINHI_1398
HITNTHI1749(fumC)
HIPCGSHiEE_04570
HIQCGSHiGG_00755
HIFHIBPF_07650
HILHICON_17150
HIUHIB_15690
HIER2846_0881(fumC)
HIZR2866_1004(fumC)
HIKHifGL_001143(fumC)
HIAH733_1056(fumC)
HIHNF38_06820(fumC)
HIWNTHI477_00258(fumC)
HICNTHIC486_01305(fumC)
HIXNTHI723_00176(fumC)
HPRPARA_19800
HDUHD_1986(fumC)
HAYC3V42_00335(fumC)
HPITNCTC13334_01793(fumC)
HHZNCTC10839_01593(fumC)
HAEGNCTC8502_01625(fumC)
HPAAE5Q53_05215(fumC)
HSEML3077_07025(fumC)
HAPHAPS_1602(fumC)
HPAZK756_10950(fumC)
HPASJL26_09475(fumC)
HPAKJT17_06880(fumC)
GLECJD39_09430(fumC)
HSOHS_1102(fumC)
HSMHSM_1077
PMUPM0823(fumC)
PMVPMCN06_0896(fumC)
PULNT08PM_0437
PMPPmu_09080(fumC)
PMULDR93_1663(fumC)
PDAG4362423_01106(fumC)
PSKYA6B44_10305
PATLKGI96_10320(fumC)
PCAIK7G93_000983(fumC)
MSUMS0760(fumC)
BSUNA4G13_01615
MHTD648_24620(fumC)
MHQD650_1560(fumC)
MHATB824_2640(fumC)
MHXMHH_c04430(fumC)
MHAEF382_08555
MHAMJ450_06405
MHAOJ451_07425
MHALN220_13465
MHAQWC39_00815(fumC)
MHAYVK67_00820(fumC)
MVRX781_22710
MVIX808_20570
MVGX874_19300
MVEX875_710
MGRAA4G16_09250
MBOSICJ55_02675(fumC)
MPEGHV560_01830(fumC)
MANNGM695_01755(fumC)
APLAPL_1757(fumC)
APJAPJL_1792(fumC)
APAAPP7_1842(fumC)
ASUAsuc_0956
ASIASU2_08630(fumC)
ASSASU1_08695(fumC)
AEUACEE_09095(fumC)
APORDDU33_02220(fumC)
AIOEXH44_05085(fumC)
ADPNCTC12871_01058(fumC)
ALIGNCTC10568_02133(fumC)
AGPNYR63_09655(fumC)
AGKNYR60_06960(fumC)
AAPNT05HA_1233
AAZADJ80_10090(fumC)
AATD11S_1061(fumC)
AAOANH9381_1380
AAND7S_00567(fumC)
AAHCF65_01717
AACNAANUM_1339
AACTACT75_02345(fumC)
ASEGNCTC10977_01799(fumC)
AGJJ5A60_06275(fumC)
GANUMN179_00075
GSSNYR30_05995(fumC)
BTOWQG_21620
BTREF542_980
BTRHF543_1010
BTRAF544_22160
APAGEIA51_07455(fumC)
AVTNCTC3438_01202(fumC)
RPNENCTC8284_02867(fumC_4)
RHEYFEE42_12400(fumC)
RHAEIHV77_02985(fumC)
OOIA6A10_09320
FCLA4G17_01790
BHUDA6A11_04005
MSEPCEP49_08325(fumC)
PAETNCTC13378_00680(ttdA) NCTC13378_00681(fumA) NCTC13378_01081(fumC)
XFAXF_1554 XF_1855
XFTPD_0763(fumC) PD_0947(fumB)
XFMXfasm12_0893 Xfasm12_1109
XFNXfasM23_0807 XfasM23_1000
XFFXFLM_09435(fumC) XFLM_10325
XFLP303_03785 P303_04985
XFSD934_07625 D934_10300
XFHXFHB_04600 XFHB_06060
XTWAB672_06495 AB672_07710
XCCXCC1416(fumB) XCC1494(fumC)
XCBXC_2742 XC_2822
XCAxcc-b100_2779(fumC) xcc-b100_2882(fumB)
XCPXCR_1688 XCR_1760
XCVXCV1517 XCV1585
XAXXACM_1449 XACM_1513(fumC)
XACXAC1460(fumB) XAC1542(fumC)
XCIXCAW_02784(fumC) XCAW_02883(ttdA)
XCTJ151_01607 J151_01694
XCJJ158_01603 J158_01690
XCUJ159_01603 J159_01690
XCNJ169_01603 J169_01691
XCWJ162_01603 J162_01690
XCRJ163_01603 J163_01690
XCMJ164_01603 J164_01690
XCFJ172_01598 J172_01685
XFUXFF4834R_chr29720(fumC) XFF4834R_chr30380(fumA)
XAOXAC29_07365 XAC29_07780(fumC)
XOMXOO1937(XOO1937) XOO2216(XOO2216)
XOOXOO2057(fumC) XOO2336(fumB)
XOPPXO_00655 PXO_01214
XOYAZ54_12865 AZ54_14185
XORXOC_1763 XOC_3019
XOZBE73_07665 BE73_08260(aspA)
XALXALC_1128 XALC_1664(fumC)
XSASB85_03485(aspA) SB85_03795
XTNFD63_08350 FD63_08635(aspA)
XFRBER92_06630 BER92_08065(aspA)
XVEBJD12_20735 BJD12_21050(aspA)
XPEBJD13_08920(aspA) BJD13_09260
XHRXJ27_01035(aspA) XJ27_07705
XGABI317_08555 BI317_15525(aspA)
XPHXppCFBP6546_03720(XppCFBP6546P_03720) XppCFBP6546_04040(XppCFBP6546P_04040)
XVAC7V42_07970 C7V42_08350(aspA)
XANAC801_07505 AC801_07815(aspA)
XARXB05_02300 XB05_02810(aspA)
XHYFZ025_16775 FZ025_17790
XCZEBN15_06155 EBN15_06500
XTHG4Q83_05955 G4Q83_10480
XEUXSP_001496 XSP_001608
XHDLMG31886_27870(fumC) LMG31886_28500(fumA)
XPRMUG10_01710 MUG10_02360
XAGHEP73_01849(fumB) HEP73_01917(aspA)
XDYNYR95_08850 NYR95_09155
XASHEP74_01771(fumB) HEP74_01841(aspA)
XHAPG878_08890 PG878_09215
SMLSmlt3191(fumC) Smlt3222
SMTSmal_2626 Smal_2655
BUJBurJV3_2641 BurJV3_2672
SMZSMD_2769(fumC) SMD_2800
SACZAOT14_17300 AOT14_23210(fumC)
STEKAXG53_00985 AXG53_01465(aspA)
SRHBAY15_2373 BAY15_2397
SLMBIZ42_02750(aspA) BIZ42_02890
STENCCR98_13650(aspA) CCR98_13795
STEMCLM74_13950(aspA) CLM74_14095
STESMG068_13595 MG068_13750
SINCDAIF1_27270(fumC) DAIF1_27560(fumA)
SPAQSTNY_R28130 STNY_R28440
STEQICJ04_07385 ICJ04_07490
SGENRKE57_13745 RKE57_13895
PSUPsesu_1757 Psesu_1779
PSUWWQ53_14500(aspA) WQ53_14625
PSDDSC_07980(fumC) DSC_09670
PMEXH4W19_03120 H4W19_06280
PJPLAG73_05470 LAG73_06225
PDDMNQ95_13075 MNQ95_13185
PWIMWN52_10850 MWN52_11200
LABLA76x_2174 LA76x_2502
LAQGLA29479_1142 GLA29479_1661
LCPLC55x_2151 LC55x_2860
LGULG3211_2714 LG3211_3076
LEZGLE_2715(fumC) GLE_3068
LEMLEN_1970(fumB) LEN_2310(fumC)
LMBC9I47_1469 C9I47_1746
LYTDWG18_04425 DWG18_05955
LUEDCD74_03820(aspA) DCD74_04755
LYJFKV23_07400 FKV23_08980
LSOLGOY17_07760 GOY17_11425
LSXH8B22_00820 H8B22_01545
LAREHIV01_003870 HIV01_006255
LHXLYSHEL_24550(fumB) LYSHEL_30350(fumC)
LCASLYSCAS_24550(fumB) LYSCAS_30320(fumC)
LCICINQ41_06055 INQ41_07965
LAVIINQ42_05870 INQ42_07425
LLZLYB30171_01248(fumA) LYB30171_01485(fumC)
LAUXLA521A_14850 LA521A_22150
LYARDV84_17145 RDV84_18800
LUMCNR27_08420 CNR27_10180(aspA)
LUSE5843_08385 E5843_08885
LUGFPZ22_02350 FPZ22_13250
LFXLU699_00940 LU699_16180
THESFHQ07_01400 FHQ07_14205
THEHG7079_06810 G7079_08175
TCNH9L16_12600 H9L16_14980
TBVH9L17_01500 H9L17_02285
XBCELE36_08930 ELE36_10025
FAUFraau_0567 Fraau_1681
FSGLQ771_02310 LQ771_08485
FEDLQ772_02810 LQ772_09680
RHDR2APBS1_1508 R2APBS1_3193
RGLCS053_09420
RTHLRK53_09230 LRK53_15950
DJICH75_01980 CH75_05620(aspA)
DJAHY57_07380 HY57_11190(aspA)
DTXATSB10_06280 ATSB10_38140
DYEEO087_06785 EO087_15580
DCSISN74_03605 ISN74_07135
DTLH8F01_14040 H8F01_17830
DTADYST_00039 DYST_04091
DKOI596_2548
LRZBJI69_20185 BJI69_21130(aspA)
LPYFIV34_11315(fumC) FIV34_12370 FIV34_13185
LANHKR767_15280 KR767_20390
LFLIM816_07970 IM816_08845(fumC) IM816_10740
LAEGL2Y94_08150 L2Y94_09475
LAEOL2Y97_13580 L2Y97_14275
LAESL2Y96_13195 L2Y96_14035
XBAC7S18_04845 C7S18_04965(aspA)
RBDALSL_0642 ALSL_0760
TAMNN4264_12435 N4264_18425
VCHVC_1304 VC_1573
VCFIR04_11815 IR04_13080(aspA)
VCSMS6_1084 MS6_1356
VCEVch1786_I0806 Vch1786_I1070(fumC)
VCQEN18_09805 EN18_11045(aspA)
VCJVCD_002804 VCD_003032
VCIO3Y_06070 O3Y_07630(fumC)
VCOVC0395_A0922 VC0395_A1177(fumC)
VCRVC395_1423 VC395_1689(fumC)
VCMVCM66_1259 VCM66_1513(fumC)
VCLVCLMA_A1146 VCLMA_A1365
VCXVAA049_1229 VAA049_1491
VCZVAB027_1980 VAB027_2213
VVUVV1_2266
VVYVV2079
VVMVVMO6_01140
VVLVV93_v1c18430
VPAVP1873 VP2873 VPA0503
VPBVPBB_1725 VPBB_2722
VPKM636_01750 M636_12455 M636_23070
VPFM634_00875 M634_11260 M634_24010
VPHVPUCM_1335 VPUCM_21136 VPUCM_2971
VHAVIBHAR_00163 VIBHAR_01915
VCAM892_03640 M892_11790
VAGN646_0961 N646_1960
VEXVEA_001415 VEA_002204 VEA_003161
VDBAL552_00890 AL552_18075 AL552_23230(aspA)
VHRAL538_02970 AL538_08440(aspA) AL538_26350
VNAPN96_04250 PN96_14235(aspA)
VOWA9237_09320(aspA) A9237_14905 A9237_23255
VROBSZ04_02165 BSZ04_08990(aspA) BSZ04_14620
VSPVS_1797 VS_2937
VEJVEJY3_09965 VEJY3_14595(fumC)
VFUvfu_A01671 vfu_A01783
VNIVIBNI_A1980 VIBNI_B0982(fumC1)
VANVAA_01430
LAGN175_07835
VAUVANGNB10_cI1392c(fumB)
VCYIX92_05540 IX92_18360(aspA)
VCTJV59_20695(aspA) JV59_33025
VTUIX91_08840 IX91_18510(aspA)
VEUIXK98_01055 IXK98_17555
VSIMTO69_05665
VFLAL536_12390(aspA) AL536_12925
VMIAL543_15870 AL543_17165(aspA)
VBRA6E01_06995
VSCVSVS12_01896(fumA)
VGABSQ33_01525 BSQ33_12235(aspA)
VSHBSZ05_00080 BSZ05_16355
VQICCZ37_06820
VTAA0838 A2889(fumC)
VAFD1115_09315
VNLD3H41_10325 D3H41_15585
VCCFAZ90_00950 FAZ90_08915
VASGT360_05330
VAQFIV01_08610(fumB) FIV01_16795(fumC)
VSRVspart_00695(fumC) Vspart_01829(fumB)
VKABTD91_07320 BTD91_12530 BTD91_17615
VZIG5S32_08030
VNVIF132_09195
VGIMID13_06240 MID13_14550
VSLLTQ54_02370 LTQ54_09750
VPLSA104470976_01052(fumB) SA104470976_01305(fumC)
VJPNP165_05705 NP165_15535
VPGLZI70_08000 LZI70_13150
VOSKNV97_09785 KNV97_10450
VTICEQ48_11175(aspA) CEQ48_12205
VCRAIS519_03905 IS519_11485 IS519_16715
VNPKW548_12265 KW548_22775
VLEISX51_02915 ISX51_13415
VSYK08M4_01870(fumC) K08M4_16950(fumB)
VRURND59_02715 RND59_13155
VMTQYQ96_07380
VFIVF_1180(fumB) VF_A0063(yggD)
VFMVFMJ11_1256 VFMJ11_A0089
VSAVSAL_I1347
AWDAWOD_I_1168
PPRPBPRA2409(RS03529) PBPRB0402(XAC1542)
PGBH744_1c0030 H744_1c1059 H744_2c1450
PDSCAY62_07980 CAY62_15175(aspA)
PGHFH974_10260 FH974_14805 FH974_22480
GHOAL542_02710(aspA) AL542_15910
GKDK6Q96_10235 K6Q96_18800 K6Q96_22840
PMAICF386_06240 CF386_08280(fumC) CF386_10380(fumC)
SALYE8E00_06010 E8E00_14850 E8E00_16325
SKSFCN78_07355 FCN78_15160
SCOTHBA18_07685 HBA18_16175
SPRON7E60_07825 N7E60_14805
ELUXBTN50_1552
PAEPA0854(fumC2) PA4333 PA4470(fumC1)
PAEVN297_4475 N297_4616 N297_881(fumC)
PAEIN296_4475 N296_4616 N296_881(fumC)
PAUPA14_53220(fumC2) PA14_56300(fumA) PA14_58030(fumC1)
PAPPSPA7_4665(fumC) PSPA7_4902 PSPA7_5084(fumC1)
PAGPLES_44641(fumC2) PLES_47111 PLES_48491(fumC1)
PAFPAM18_4186(fumC2) PAM18_4423 PAM18_4561(fumC)
PNCNCGM2_1132(fumC) NCGM2_1271(fumA) NCGM2_1628(fumC2)
PAEBNCGM1900_1872(fumC2) NCGM1900_2161(fumA) NCGM1900_2301(fumC)
PDKPADK2_21435 PADK2_22580 PADK2_23280(fumC)
PSGG655_21085 G655_22285 G655_22985(fumC)
PRPM062_04155(fumC) M062_22840 M062_23535
PAEPPA1S_22175 PA1S_23555 PA1S_24250(aspA)
PAERPA1R_gp2232 PA1R_gp2370 PA1R_gp4376
PAEMU769_21545(fumC) U769_23340 U769_24040
PAELT223_22810(fumC) T223_24065 T223_24765
PAESSCV20265_4674 SCV20265_4906 SCV20265_5097
PAEUBN889_00883(fumC2_2) BN889_04821 BN889_05009(fumC)
PAEGAI22_09800 AI22_10500 AI22_11765(fumC)
PAECM802_4473 M802_4614 M802_877(fumC)
PAEOM801_4341 M801_4481 M801_881(fumC)
SECHB18_13795 B18_14695 B18_15915
PMYPmen_1689 Pmen_3265
PMKMDS_3157 MDS_3557
PREPCA10_10210(fumC) PCA10_13230(fumC) PCA10_46490(fumA)
PPSEBN5_1202(fumB) BN5_1524(fumC)
PFUWKF707C_42970 KF707C_46450
PALCA0T30_14955 A0T30_16570
PCQPcP3B5_11590(fumC_1) PcP3B5_44100(fumC_2) PcP3B5_52920(fumB)
PMUIG4G71_08200 G4G71_24090 G4G71_27140
PNTG5B91_05800 G5B91_09920 G5B91_26870
PPAAB7D75_21025 B7D75_22255 B7D75_23010(aspA)
PPUPP_0897 PP_0944(fumC-I) PP_1755(fumC-II)
PPFPput_0936 Pput_0984 Pput_3959
PPGPputGB1_0951 PputGB1_1346 PputGB1_4454
PPWPputW619_1000 PputW619_1362 PputW619_4271
PPTPPS_0974 PPS_1396 PPS_4295
PPBPPUBIRD1_0948 PPUBIRD1_0997(fumC) PPUBIRD1_3858(fumC_2)
PPIYSA_02264 YSA_06885 YSA_06982
PPXT1E_1907(fumA) T1E_3003(fumC-2) T1E_5072(fumC)
PPUHB479_05035(fumC) B479_06770 B479_21600
PPUTL483_04595 L483_06300(fumC) L483_26670
PPUNPP4_09070(fumA) PP4_40160(fumC) PP4_43640(fumC)
PPUDDW66_0937 DW66_1685 DW66_4684
PFVPsefu_1315 Psefu_2777 Psefu_3683
PMONX969_03110 X969_04905(fumC) X969_21145
PMOTX970_03085 X970_04880(fumC) X970_20780
PPJRK21_00229 RK21_03645 RK21_04024
PORAPT59_03835 APT59_16745
PMOLCLJ08_05695 CLJ08_07700 CLJ08_07955(aspA)
PALDLU682_004800 LU682_005040 LU682_022110
PIXRIN61_06555 RIN61_16520 RIN61_18305
PMOSO165_000130 O165_002505 O165_028845(aspA)
PSTPSPTO_1731(fumC-1) PSPTO_4339 PSPTO_4461(fumC-2)
PSBPsyr_3661 Psyr_4031
PSYRN018_04985 N018_07115(fumC)
PSPPSPPH_3681(fumC1) PSPPH_4041 PSPPH_4160(fumC2)
PSAVPSA3335_05120(aspA) PSA3335_05710 PSA3335_22305
PAMGBKM19_021840 BKM19_023855 BKM19_024445(aspA)
PCIPCH70_37710 PCH70_41450 PCH70_42850
PAVLBKM03_21090 BKM03_23450 BKM03_24070(aspA)
PVDCFBP1590__1118(fumC1) CFBP1590__1240 CFBP1590__1605(fumC)
PCABJGS08_06450 JGS08_21200
PCOFPOR16_05185 POR16_06980
PTREI9H09_07620 I9H09_18965
PSYIMME58_18830 MME58_20635 MME58_21220
PASTN015_19340 N015_21330 N015_22075(aspA)
PLIJKQP88_17850 KQP88_19580 KQP88_20280
PFLPFL_0907(fumC_1) PFL_2140(fumC_2) PFL_4328(fumC_3) PFL_4801
PPRCPFLCHA0_c09210(fumC1) PFLCHA0_c21820(fumC2) PFLCHA0_c44000 PFLCHA0_c47810(fumA)
PPROPPC_0942(fumC) PPC_2158(fumC_2) PPC_4438 PPC_4809
PFEPSF113_0934 PSF113_1622(fumC2) PSF113_4658
PFNHZ99_10810 HZ99_12440(aspA) HZ99_26995
PFOPfl01_0849(fumC1) Pfl01_4093(fumC) Pfl01_4452
PFSPFLU_0874(fumC1) PFLU_4314 PFLU_4952
PFCPflA506_0861(fumC_2) PflA506_3627(fumC_1) PflA506_4261
PPZH045_01140(fumC) H045_12570 H045_15630
PFBVO64_1828 VO64_3956 VO64_5225
PMANOU5_1736 OU5_2556 OU5_4832
PTVAA957_09610(aspA) AA957_20100 AA957_23230
PCGAXG94_09420 AXG94_23640
PVRPverR02_04685(aspA) PverR02_21975 PverR02_25105
PAZOAYR47_00675 AYR47_11680(aspA) AYR47_19150(fumC) AYR47_28285
POIBOP93_04190(aspA) BOP93_17660 BOP93_20780
PRXHRH33_05245 HRH33_18670 HRH33_21650
PMEDE3Z27_04185 E3Z27_08175 E3Z27_22595
PKRAYO71_22470 AYO71_24230
PMUDNCTC8068_01746(fumC-1) NCTC8068_04124(fumA) NCTC8068_04430(fumC_2)
PTOLI7845_04510 I7845_16585 I7845_19940 I7845_23280
PFWPF1751_v1c08410(fumC) PF1751_v1c21890 PF1751_v1c38120(fumC) PF1751_v1c44450(fumA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF703930 PFLUOLIPICF713835 PFLUOLIPICF717135(fumC) PFLUOLIPICF725765(fumC)
PFXA7318_03745(aspA) A7318_10455(fumC) A7318_18340 A7318_22505
PENPSEEN1085(fumC-1) PSEEN1145 PSEEN1474(fumC)
PLULFOB45_10645 FOB45_18660
PBAPSEBR_a1534 PSEBR_a4486 PSEBR_a838
PBCCD58_04565(aspA) CD58_08570 CD58_23755
PPUUPputUW4_01343(fumC) PputUW4_04340
PDRH681_08275 H681_20365
PSVPVLB_04810 PVLB_06440 PVLB_20385(fumC)
PSKU771_05580 U771_22505(fumC) U771_25675
PKCPKB_0911 PKB_3979(fumC-1)
PCHEY04_03945(aspA) EY04_21960 EY04_24475
PCZPCL1606_14540 PCL1606_18450 PCL1606_51840
PCPJM49_07220 JM49_09230 JM49_25745(aspA)
PCHPC4K32_0991 C4K32_4507 C4K32_4906
PFZAV641_08075 AV641_16780 AV641_18935(aspA)
PLQAA042_02000 AA042_14680(aspA) AA042_16885
PALKPSAKL28_09800 PSAKL28_13640 PSAKL28_42960
PRHLT40_03790(aspA) LT40_04780 LT40_06130
PSWLK03_01375 LK03_01665(aspA) LK03_21600
PPVNJ69_01330(aspA) NJ69_11845 NJ69_13215 NJ69_15180(fumC)
PSESPSCI_0362 PSCI_2805(fumC) PSCI_2927
PSEMTO66_04665(aspA) TO66_22670 TO66_24575
PSECCCOS191_3896(fumC) CCOS191_4292 CCOS191_4343(fumC1)
PPSYAOC04_04760 AOC04_14065 AOC04_16155(aspA)
PSOSPOS17_0913(fumC) POS17_2085(fumC_2) POS17_4404 POS17_4778
PFKPFAS1_03280 PFAS1_05210 PFAS1_06920(aspA)
PANRA7J50_0878 A7J50_3991 A7J50_4721
PPSLBJP27_08425 BJP27_18270
PSETTHL1_1394 THL1_4679
PSILPMA3_06890 PMA3_23445 PMA3_25125(aspA)
PYMAK972_0721 AK972_1072 AK972_4004
PADEC3B55_00926(fumA)
PKEDLD99_04645(aspA) DLD99_20515 DLD99_22500
PALLUYA_08880 UYA_17150
PUMHGP31_23635 HGP31_25135
POJPtoMrB4_11880(fumC1) PtoMrB4_13300 PtoMrB4_24530(fumC2)
PGGFX982_00158 FX982_00513
PPSHG5J76_11470 G5J76_20450 G5J76_22695
PGYAWU82_19620(aspA) AWU82_24440 AWU82_26280
PLALFXN65_06235 FXN65_22485
PSEJHNQ25_08355 HNQ25_15830
PVKEPZ47_04460 EPZ47_08310 EPZ47_23720
PEZHWQ56_21500 HWQ56_23735 HWQ56_24275
PBZGN234_10050 GN234_13640 GN234_24545
PKHJLK41_04530 JLK41_08810 JLK41_14585
PTYJWV26_03380 JWV26_15295 JWV26_19335
PMAOPMYSY11_1196 PMYSY11_1895(fumC)
PATAJWU58_06690 JWU58_08455 JWU58_23265
PDWBV82_0324 BV82_4193 BV82_4581
PZEHU754_005700 HU754_021630 HU754_023505
PMOEHV782_005300 HV782_020895 HV782_022770
PCAMHNE05_03485 HNE05_04595
PSEPC4K39_0923 C4K39_4824 C4K39_6262
PPIIQL104_04585 QL104_22455 QL104_24530
PVWHU752_008090 HU752_009670 HU752_022630(fumC) HU752_027955
PTRTHU722_0005595 HU722_0020115 HU722_0023630
PXAKSS93_08430 KSS93_10280 KSS93_24520
PSAMHU731_006655 HU731_009985 HU731_020470
PTZHU718_005355 HU718_022020 HU718_024100
PQIKH389_04995 KH389_19945 KH389_21740
PSHHHU773_009805 HU773_021745 HU773_023460
PXNHU772_004990 HU772_006715 HU772_020085
PHVHU739_013245 HU739_021065 HU739_022960
PPRGHU725_004600 HU725_006160 HU725_018445
PANHHU763_004780 HU763_007010 HU763_019780
PASGKSS96_05180 KSS96_19880 KSS96_23015
PFAKKSS94_05185 KSS94_07015 KSS94_21980
PMUYKSS95_08025 KSS95_09720 KSS95_22880
PMAMKSS90_05250 KSS90_19230 KSS90_20840
PAZEKSS91_07625 KSS91_23215
PALVKSS97_06825 KSS97_20840
PORYEJA05_07380 EJA05_22835 EJA05_23350
PWZJ7655_06440 J7655_13465
PTKEXN22_06400 EXN22_20510 EXN22_22365
PTWTUM18999_12800(fumC1) TUM18999_14170 TUM18999_42890(fumC2)
PZAHU749_005505 HU749_009270 HU749_023655
PIEHU724_005150 HU724_020470 HU724_022245
PWYHU734_006020 HU734_007580 HU734_021020
PTAENCTC10697_01547(fumC-1) NCTC10697_03241(fumA) NCTC10697_03646(fumC_2)
PGFJ0G10_05485 J0G10_21910 J0G10_24505
PCAVD3880_15040 D3880_17925
PJUL1P09_04365 L1P09_06045 L1P09_20330
PHFNLY38_16660 NLY38_19085
PPHNHU825_09730 HU825_16790
PIZLAB08_R07740 LAB08_R14800 LAB08_R49090
PPEGKUA23_04605 KUA23_11500 KUA23_21035 KUA23_24305
PSIINF676_19440 NF676_21170
PSIHLOY51_07265 LOY51_21695 LOY51_22205
PCASLOY40_05770 LOY40_20610
PFITKJY40_05395 KJY40_21120 KJY40_23895
PASILG197_10065 LG197_11880 LG197_28480
PKMPZ739_04660 PZ739_06675 PZ739_22915
PNBNK667_01990 NK667_03875 NK667_06945(fumC) NK667_22890
PSOAPSm6_04000(fumC2) PSm6_32180(fumC1) PSm6_33570
PTAIICN73_01670 ICN73_01905 ICN73_13025
PKKQQ992_04990 QQ992_06850 QQ992_23055
PKJQ1W70_05980 Q1W70_16245 Q1W70_17810
PHYGJTY93_08755 JTY93_20575 JTY93_22150
PHOMKJF94_01065 KJF94_17985 KJF94_20460
PCHEQYM18_00860 QYM18_12135 QYM18_16410
PCUCPSH97_04125 PSH97_20305 PSH97_21870
PTRLOU419_20580 OU419_23285
PPAELDL65_01765 LDL65_05320 LDL65_15685
PPAOK3169_05340 K3169_06000 K3169_22245
PRHZCRX69_09695 CRX69_12880
PSJYAA098_07420 AA098_22700(aspA) AA098_22950
PSKUKUIN1_36250(fumC) KUIN1_40070
PSHSJJN09_03085 JJN09_13935 JJN09_17520
PHEFPSH57_05705 PSH57_20575
PSAPST_1147 PST_1683(fumC-2)
PSZPSTAB_1051(fumA) PSTAB_1591(fumC)
PSRPSTAA_1108 PSTAA_1711(fumC-2)
PSCA458_12300 A458_16015
PSJPSJM300_04365 PSJM300_06550
PSHPsest_2682 Psest_3193
PSTTCH92_05070 CH92_08145
PSTUUIB01_13565 UIB01_16425
PSEDDM292_11160 DM292_13540
PCHLLLJ08_12870 LLJ08_15450
PBMCL52_10860 CL52_15670
PKGLW136_09605 LW136_16545
SDEGGOM96_03955 GOM96_15075
PZDKQ248_17815 KQ248_21060
AVNAvin_27180(fumC1) Avin_34880(fumC2) Avin_38440(fumB)
AVLAvCA_27180(fumC) AvCA_34880(fumC2) AvCA_38440(fumB)
AVDAvCA6_27180(fumC) AvCA6_34880(fumC2) AvCA6_38440(fumB)
ACXAchr_11840(fumB) Achr_13580(fumC2)
PBBAKN87_04355 AKN87_06840
PAGRE2H98_00525 E2H98_05195(fumC)
EMODM558_02355 DM558_13330(fumC)
EAZJHT90_00750(fumC) JHT90_04095
ENTOMTZ49_03205(fumC) MTZ49_08470
HPEGEAO82_08360(fumC) EAO82_16395
HAESLO767_02355 LO767_10565
PDENF1C79_15035 F1C79_18735 F1C79_30540
HARRHV822_04915 HV822_15020
PNNKEM63_04910 KEM63_11135(fumC)
PPHABVH74_10575 BVH74_17220
DCEO6P33_04230 O6P33_09830
PBAUOS670_05830 OS670_08020
MAQMaqu_2035 Maqu_3405
MHCMARHY1265(fumA) MARHY3242(fumC)
MADHP15_1143 HP15_3132(fumC1)
MBSMRBBS_1133(fumB) MRBBS_3453(fumC1)
MSRAU15_15075 AU15_17455
MSXAU14_16615
MPQABA45_05905 ABA45_16225(aspA)
MARIACP86_06250(aspA) ACP86_16570
MLQASQ50_07900(aspA) ASQ50_18000
MSQBKP64_08695 BKP64_17975(aspA)
MARAD0851_09740 D0851_19115
MARJMARI_17080(fumB) MARI_32680(fumC)
MALLPBN92_06365 PBN92_16995
MSHEMAALD49_13880 MAALD49_33470(fumC)
MANPEHN06_07305 EHN06_17380
MSANLPB19_01500 LPB19_09275
KAKKalk_19870
PSPIPS2015_2198 PS2015_988
PARPsyc_1657(fumC)
PCRPcryo_1894
PRWPsycPRwf_1975
PSOPSYCG_10320(fumC)
PURAOC03_09560
PALIA3K91_2111
PSPGAK823_09855
PSYGAK825_10095
PSYCDABAL43B_2175(fumC)
PSYAAOT82_1166
PSYYDLE54_09325(fumC)
PSYPE5677_02860(fumC)
PKYPKHYL_08970(fumC)
PCIAQ6344_11160(fumC)
ACBA1S_0480 A1S_1986
ABMABSDF3024(fumA)
ABYABAYE1563(fumC) ABAYE3284(fumA)
ABCACICU_00491 ACICU_02112
ABNAB57_0584 AB57_2334
ABBABBFA_01439(fumC) ABBFA_03027(fumB)
ABXABK1_0523 ABK1_2577
ABZABZJ_00522 ABZJ_02294(fumC)
ABRABTJ_01598 ABTJ_03293
ABDABTW07_0521 ABTW07_2317(fumC)
ABHM3Q_2457 M3Q_736
ABADABD1_04530(fumA) ABD1_20130(fumC)
ABJBJAB07104_00537 BJAB07104_01630
ABABBJAB0715_00521 BJAB0715_02262
ABAJBJAB0868_00540 BJAB0868_02248
ABAZP795_14885 P795_6920
ABKLX00_02495 LX00_10935
ABAUIX87_17005 IX87_21745
ABAAIX88_04705 IX88_12160
ABWBL01_04420 BL01_12775
ABALABLAC_15760 ABLAC_33020
ACCBDGL_001475(fumC) BDGL_003393(fumA)
ANORR32_07875 RR32_15635
ALCOTEC02_07485 OTEC02_16345
ACALBUM88_02370 BUM88_11380
ASEII8T81_07770(fumC) I8T81_16315
ACDAOLE_07235(fumC) AOLE_17010
ACIACIAD0538(fumA) ACIAD1890(fumC)
ATTAMQ28_00370 AMQ28_05500
AEIAOY20_01730 AOY20_11730
AJORZ95_09190 RZ95_14450
ACWA0J50_07215 A0J50_15070
ACVAMD27_02390 AMD27_08195
AHLAHTJS_02500 AHTJS_07345
AJNBVL33_03775 BVL33_09220
ASOLBEN76_05520 BEN76_15625
ALABFG52_10100 BFG52_13835
ASJAsACE_CH00441 AsACE_CH01316(fumC)
AIDCTZ23_02350 CTZ23_06775(fumC)
ADVDJ533_09440(fumC) DJ533_16375
ARJDOM24_02025 DOM24_06375(fumC)
AWUBEN71_03485 BEN71_09615(fumC)
ACUMC9E88_006565 C9E88_011325(fumC)
AGUAS4_05570(fumA) AS4_20800(fumC)
AUGURS_0408 URS_2813
ALWFOB21_01240(fumC) FOB21_12180
ADSFPL17_06140(fumC) FPL17_16910
ABERBSR55_10335 BSR55_17690
ATNFM020_07785(fumC) FM020_13480
ACHICDG60_09515(fumC) CDG60_15570
ALJG8D99_07595(fumC) G8D99_12915
AWGGFH30_02125 GFH30_06510(fumC)
ASHAG8E00_02865 G8E00_08300(fumC)
ATGJ4G44_00610 J4G44_08820(fumC)
AVBRYU24_16870(fumC) RYU24_26210(fumA)
ABOUACBO_17010(fumC) ACBO_26650(fumA)
AGYLFPL18_09595 FPL18_15560(fumC)
ACIUA3K93_01655 A3K93_05850
AVZHWI77_02315 HWI77_07525(fumC)
APOTMZO21_06610(fumC) MZO21_10640
ATZM5E07_07795(fumC) M5E07_13695
APRLPY247_08275 PY247_17515(fumC)
ACOINQU59_05995 NQU59_12210(fumC)
AVIVLF296_02470 LF296_08070(fumC)
ACIEKIP84_07405(fumC) KIP84_16160
MCTMCR_1072(fumC) MCR_1744(fumA)
MCSDR90_215 DR90_829(fumC)
MCATMC25239_01055(fumC) MC25239_01659(fumB)
MOIMOVS_01050 MOVS_05655
MOSAXE82_08035 AXE82_09815
MBLAAX09_00965 AAX09_05040
MBOIDQF64_09715(fumC) DQF64_13395
MCUNNCTC10297_00660(fumB) NCTC10297_01265(fumC)
MNNI6G26_08725(fumC)
MNSLU293_06075
MNCLU297_05990 LU297_08620(fumC)
MNJLU290_04640(fumC) LU290_09460
MHACLU276_05070(fumC) LU276_08765
MBAHHYN46_03660(fumC)
SONSO_2222(fumB)
SDNSden_1650 Sden_1912
SFRSfri_0229 Sfri_2156
SAZSama_0822 Sama_1688
SBLSbal_1918 Sbal_3801
SBMShew185_0516 Shew185_1944
SBNSbal195_0537 Sbal195_1951
SBPSbal223_0542 Sbal223_2375
SBTSbal678_0545 Sbal678_1990
SBSSbal117_2037 Sbal117_3958
SBBSbal175_0606 Sbal175_2435
SLOShew_0068 Shew_1904
SPCSputcn32_0348 Sputcn32_0598 Sputcn32_1807
SHPSput200_0206 Sput200_0525 Sput200_2186
SSESsed_0703 Ssed_2358
SPLSpea_2038
SHEShewmr4_2124
SHMShewmr7_2200
SHNShewana3_2302
SHWSputw3181_0198 Sputw3181_2218 Sputw3181_3574
SHLShal_2256
SWDSwoo_2227 Swoo_4264
SWPswp_2633
SVOSVI_0395(fumC) SVI_2017
SHFCEQ32_06085
SJASJ2017_2154
SPSWSps_00759 Sps_05224
SBJCF168_09310
SMAVCFF01_00325(aspA) CFF01_09820
SHEWCKQ84_11020(fumC) CKQ84_18385
SALGBS332_03780 BS332_18525
SLJEGC82_00130(aspA) EGC82_10395
SMAIEXU30_01600
SPOLFH971_01025(aspA) FH971_09160
SBKSHEWBE_1055(fumC) SHEWBE_2839
SKHSTH12_01365(fumB)
SAESHBH39_08560
SLITJQC75_03875 JQC75_08425
SCAATUM17387_06610(fumC) TUM17387_20870(fumB)
SPSHFM037_02620 FM037_12985
SEURFM038_012820 FM038_021805
SYKKDN34_01755(fumC) KDN34_08590 KDN34_13925
SCYPJYB88_03710 JYB88_09235
SAVIJYB87_02935 JYB87_09450
SSEMJYB85_03895 JYB85_09450
SGLAFJ709_08675(aspA) FJ709_10325
SINVK8B83_13350 K8B83_17370(aspA)
SXMMKD32_08950
SVMKDH10_001124 KDH10_002810(aspA)
SHEJMZ182_01045 MZ182_09030
SSEHN7V09_11710
SCHKGII14_02540(fumC) GII14_10780
SACHK0H61_09785
SAEGK0H80_00330 K0H80_09680
SDEOD0436_12350
SMESK0I73_00310 K0I73_09800
SHAOK0H81_00330 K0H81_10215
SZHK0H63_04505 K0H63_09095
SSPAK0I31_00335 K0I31_09835
SHNSK0J45_00335 K0J45_09725
SRHSK0I63_00330 K0I63_09840
SPSJK0I62_00320 K0I62_10180
SMAYK0H60_11480
SOGRA178_02805(fumC) RA178_12605
SPSREGC80_03410(aspA) EGC80_15230
ILOIL0937(fumC) IL1705(fumB)
ILIK734_04710(fumC) K734_08590
IPICEW91_04530 CEW91_08025(aspA)
IDICWC33_00895(aspA) CWC33_10030
IDTC5610_04215(aspA) C5610_08455
IABK5X84_04525 K5X84_07945
CPSCPS_3613
COMCMT41_10475(aspA) CMT41_12420
COZA3Q34_03175 A3Q34_19000(aspA)
COLWA3Q33_06680(aspA) A3Q33_13780
COLADBO93_13345 DBO93_17045(aspA)
COVEKO29_05360 EKO29_11635
CBERB5D82_06790(aspA) B5D82_13815
LSDEMK97_04065(fumC) EMK97_18200
THTE2K93_01105
THAPFNC98_04115 FNC98_10010
THABLP316_12720
THATH3N35_17360(fumC) H3N35_17510
TACTSG35_018355(fumC) SG35_018530
TVDSG34_010775 SG34_010930(fumC)
PHAPSHAa0048(fumC) PSHAa1166(fumB)
PTNPTRA_a0056(fumC) PTRA_a1366(fumA)
PSMPSM_A0050(fumC) PSM_A1859(fumB)
PSEOOM33_09325
PIAPI2015_0045 PI2015_1797
PPHEPP2015_1255 PP2015_1257
PBWD172_011185 D172_017180(aspA)
PRRAT705_04900 AT705_12360(aspA)
PLZS4054249_14980 S4054249_20375(aspA)
PALNB0W48_08475(aspA) B0W48_15120
PPISB1L02_00200(aspA) B1L02_10600
PEAPESP_a0053(fumC) PESP_a2451(fumA)
PSPOPSPO_a1316(fumA) PSPO_b0793(fumC)
PARTPARC_a0052(fumC) PARC_a1416(fumA)
PTUPTUN_a1720(fumA)
PNGPNIG_a0056(fumC) PNIG_a1440(fumA)
PTDPTET_a0051(fumC) PTET_a2132(fumA)
PSENPNC201_00190(fumC) PNC201_06175(fumB)
PDJD0907_00475 D0907_10215
PAGAPAGA_a0057(fumC) PAGA_a1486(fumA)
PCARPC2016_0043 PC2016_1192
PMAACPA52_09980 CPA52_15780(aspA)
PXIJ5O05_03185
PVBJ5X90_05720 J5X90_16750
PSAZPA25_00340(fumC) PA25_20490
PDVFFU37_09085 FFU37_15700
PFLICTT31_00190(aspA) CTT31_06220
PSHOKQ246_07670 KQ246_14605
PMAZR5H13_00190 R5H13_06750
PSMMPspMM1_00470(fumC) PspMM1_20400
PSYMJ1N51_00430
AMCMADE_1009875 MADE_1015925
AMHI633_10675 I633_16395
AMAAamad1_10620 amad1_15855
AMALI607_09610 I607_15135
AMAEI876_10075 I876_15435
AMAOI634_10020 I634_15380
AMADI636_10220 I636_15180
AMAII635_10615 I635_15815
AMAGI533_09845 I533_14930
AMACMASE_09515 MASE_14985
AMBAMBAS45_09965 AMBAS45_15495
AMGAMEC673_09760 AMEC673_15255
AMKAMBLS11_14770
ALTambt_01545 ambt_07950
AALEP13_09910 EP13_15195(aspA)
AAUSEP12_10160 EP12_15765(aspA)
ASPAOR13_1490 AOR13_287
ASQAVL57_06185 AVL57_17040(aspA)
AAWAVL56_05035 AVL56_15925(aspA)
ALRDS731_01365 DS731_10760
ALEAV939_05235 AV939_15980(aspA)
ALZAV940_05090 AV940_15735(aspA)
APELCA267_016975 CA267_018405
SALMD0Y50_09330 D0Y50_11675
SALKFBQ74_06840 FBQ74_08390
SMAAIT774_06300
GAGGlaag_2211 Glaag_2704
GNIGNIT_1952(fumA) GNIT_2626(fumC)
GPSC427_2875 C427_3278 C427_4592
PMESFX988_00512 FX988_01006
PATPatl_1628 Patl_2056
LALAT746_11250 AT746_15250(aspA)
CATEC2869_15025
SALHHMF8227_00614(fumC) HMF8227_01781(fumA)
HMIsoil367_07240 soil367_13980
PAEWKIH87_07695
AGZM0C34_10950
AGQLQZ07_14575
AGAROAG1_19050
ALKMNKI27_00265 NKI27_12450
ASEMNNL22_08875
CATTOLW01_03675 OLW01_07645
ALIIQR722_08315 QR722_19110
PMAWMACH26_05210(fumC) MACH26_19980
PINPing_1738 Ping_1977
PSYPCNPT3_05955
FBLFbal_1767
FESHER31_05800
MVSMVIS_3472
MYAMORIYA_1296(fumC) MORIYA_4009
MMAAFR932_01245 FR932_05910
MOQHWV03_04555 HWV03_08060
CJACJA_2300(fumC) CJA_2642
CEBB0D95_03705(aspA) B0D95_08675
CELLCBR65_01895(aspA) CBR65_08070
CEKD0B88_12130 D0B88_17010
CEGD0C16_01930 D0C16_23390
SDESde_0888 Sde_1992
TTUTERTU_3017 TERTU_3095
SAGAM5M_08180
MARQMARGE09_P3289
GILNHM04_02100 NHM04_16430
MKEOOT55_01750 OOT55_04730
SPOIIMCC21906_01279 IMCC21906_02353
SNANI6N98_04715 I6N98_11715
STAWNCG89_05380 NCG89_16610
ZALAZF00_10850(aspA) AZF00_14295
OSGBST96_01270
MTHDA3224_09390(aspA) A3224_10705
MICCAUP74_01992(fumB) AUP74_02216(fumC)
MAGAMag101_06715(aspA) Mag101_12445
MIIBTJ40_05990 BTJ40_08250(aspA)
MICTFIU95_05770(fumB) FIU95_13230(fumC)
MHYDGTQ55_06465 GTQ55_07395
MCELLPW13_08675 LPW13_09595
MICZGL2_26410 GL2_28940(fumC1)
MVBMJO52_05980 MJO52_07630
MPAFR5R33_15385 R5R33_16545
MBRGPVT68_03715 PVT68_05175
HALCEY643_03725
KIMG3T16_04495 G3T16_13890
AFUSEYZ66_04635
PAQME0F26_05635
CBUCBU_1096(fumC)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1238(fumC)
CBDCBUD_1197(fumC)
CBGCbuG_0907(fumC)
CBCCbuK_0965(fumC)
CEYCleRT_08940(fumC)
CEAZ664_02565(fumC)
CENDEGQ50_02470(fumC)
CENOCEAn_00426
RVIRVIR1_05720(fumC)
ALGAQULUS_09650(fumC)
ASIPAQUSIP_14020(fumC)
CEQB1F76_02550
LPNlpg2937(fum)
LPHLPV_3313(fumC)
LPOLPO_3262(fumC)
LPULPE509_00073
LPMLP6_2972(fumC)
LPFlpl2866(fumC)
LPPlpp3005(fumC)
LPCLPC_3244(fumC)
LPAlpa_04294(fumC)
LPElp12_2926
LLOLLO_0080(fumC)
LFALFA_3710(fumC)
LHALHA_2524(fumB) LHA_3210(fumC)
LOKLoa_00080(fumC1) Loa_02809(fumC2)
LCDclem_00340(fumC)
LESCCU22_01200(fumC)
LSHCAB17_04705(fumC)
LLG44548918_02116(ttdA) 44548918_02117(fumB) 44548918_02666(fumC)
LIBE4T55_09000(fumC)
LGTE4T54_06165(fumC)
LJRNCTC11533_02822(fumC)
LCJNCTC11976_00376(fumC_1) NCTC11976_00738(fumC_2)
LWASAMEA4504053_3458(fumC)
LSSNCTC12082_01988(fumC)
LADLNCTC12735_01671(fumC)
LANTTUM19329_34700(fum)
LLYJ2N86_00405(fumC)
LCADPXX05_13905(fumC)
TMCLMI_3018(fumC) LMI_3140(fumC)
MCAMCA1543
METUGNH96_07625
MMEOOOT43_01215
MMTMetme_4526
MDNJT25_011935 JT25_019250 JT25_021790
MDHAYM39_01800
MKOMKLM6_0402
METLU737_23430
MPADKEF85_00395
MELLIVG45_16015
MRPNM686_021685
MMOTQZJ86_20905
MAHMEALZ_0281(fumC) MEALZ_1827(fumA)
MBUREQU24_01795 EQU24_08335
MPSYCEK71_04400(aspA)
MMAIsS8_0399
MSZEMSZNOR_1451(fumC)
MMOBF6R98_07745
MEINmethR_P3723
MOZMoryE10_13620(fumC-2)
MISZMishRS11D_23320(fumC)
MESLKKZ03_09335
MEIYMIN45_P1007
MCAUMIT9_P2523
FTUFTT_0306(fumC) FTT_1600c(fumA)
FTQRO31_0345(fumC) RO31_1880
FTFFTF0306(fumC) FTF1600c(fumA)
FTWFTW_0335(fumA) FTW_1779(fumC)
FTRNE061598_01720(fumC) NE061598_08985
FTTFTV_0285(fumC) FTV_1523(fumA)
FTGFTU_0286(fumC1) FTU_0369(fumC2) FTU_1608(fumA)
FTLFTL_0217 FTL_0525
FTHFTH_0212(fumC) FTH_0524(fumA)
FTAFTA_0233(fumC) FTA_0555
FTSF92_01205(fumC) F92_02860
FTIFTS_0213(fumC) FTS_0527(fumA)
FTOX557_01150(fumC) X557_02810
FTCDA46_163 DA46_501(fumC)
FTVCH67_493(fumC) CH67_833
FTZCH68_228(fumC) CH68_566
FTMFTM_0301(fumA) FTM_1546(fumC)
FTNFTN_0220(fumC) FTN_0337(fumA)
FTXAW25_1703 AW25_1824(fumC)
FTDAS84_354 AS84_490(fumC)
FTYCH70_1731 CH70_1867(fumC)
FCFFNFX1_0220 FNFX1_0341
FCNFN3523_0208 FN3523_0313
FHIFSC454_01030 FSC454_01560
FPHFphi_0489 Fphi_0604
FPTBZ13_1421(fumC) BZ13_1547
FPIBF30_684 BF30_806(fumC)
FPMLA56_1568(fumC) LA56_1688
FPXKU46_748(fumC) KU46_870
FPZLA55_201(fumC) LA55_342
FPJLA02_101 LA02_219(fumC)
FRTF7308_0212 F7308_0361
FNAOOM_0320
FNLM973_02075
FRFLO80_04825 LO80_06640(fumC)
FPERACH24_04955 ACH24_05425(fumC)
FHACDV26_00875(fumC) CDV26_02075
FRXF7310_00445 F7310_01895
FRMBBG19_0204 BBG19_1440
FRCKX01_108 KX01_472(fumC)
FADCDH04_00165(fumC) CDH04_08195
FMIF0R74_00125 F0R74_09505(fumC)
FOOCGC45_01005(fumC) CGC45_07255
FNNFSC774_08880
FSRKQR59_01050(fumC) KQR59_01675
FRLFIP56_00385(fumC) FIP56_01770
FGUSD28_00540 SD28_04815(aspA)
AFRIE3E15_01000 E3E15_03200
AIIE4K63_01035 E4K63_03455
TCXTcr_1384
HTREPV75_07510
HMARHVMH_1440(fumC-2)
TCYThicy_1047
TAOTHIAE_03680
THIOAYJ59_06405(aspA)
TMHJX580_04820
MEJQ7A_1755 Q7A_2255
MECQ7C_2461
MPINLGT42_007135 LGT42_009510
MMAFGCM100_26720
MTHAVSX76_11780
CYQQ91_1428
CZACYCME_1036(fumA)
CYYCPC19_05665
PSALPSLF89_540(fumC)
THIGFE785_04725
TXAHQN79_05095
TIBTHMIRHAM_09220(fumC-2)
TLHNR989_04435
TSETHMIRHAS_15590(fumC)
TZOTHMIRHAT_10390(fumC)
TIGTHII_3214
BLEPAL038_09700
THISHZT40_05570 HZT40_08885
TUNJ9260_08450
TLOJ9253_07845
TSBHMY34_00980
TANIJ8380_14015
TWNL2Y54_12610
TLCRCF98_01730
TDUQJT80_10855
CYSNYP54_00500(fumC) NYP54_09060
NOCNoc_1627
NHLNhal_3131
NWANwat_1500
NWRE3U44_13580(fumC)
ALVAlvin_0979
ATEPAtep_29460
TVIThivi_4525
TMBThimo_1235 Thimo_2830
MPURMARPU_05510
NTTTAO_1032
TSYTHSYN_24360
RHHE0Z06_01400 E0Z06_06430
RHEIATY27_13335
TTPE6P07_03735
NTGNSCAC_0890(fumC)
THIPN838_18590
CJAPGWK36_05840
THIMKFB96_08405
TBOGLT988_22530 LT988_23020(fumC)
TLRThiosp_02146(fumC) Thiosp_02230(fumB)
TFRIThiofri_01973(fumA) Thiofri_04885(fumC)
TWGThiowin_01540(fumB)
AEHMlg_1359 Mlg_2412
HHAHhal_0025
HHKHH1059_15910(fumC)
HHCM911_09080(aspA) M911_12650
EBSECTOBSL9_2127 ECTOBSL9_2706(aspA)
TGRTgr7_1848
TKMTK90_1272
TNITVNIR_1571(fumC_[H])
TTITHITH_08810
TVRTVD_06795(aspA)
SSALSPISAL_03945
SPIUSPICUR_04310
SROSBBH56_03750(aspA)
SPIZGJ672_04315
SHAILMH63_11230
APRSBI364_08740 BI364_09245(aspA)
AAEOBJI67_07595(aspA)
AFYBW247_03910(aspA)
NAXHC341_09810 HC341_13115
HNAHneap_1441
HAZA9404_00760(aspA)
WMAWM2015_1431
WEZIC757_08770
GAIIMCC3135_03905(fumC) IMCC3135_07920(fumB)
GHLGM160_09020(aspA)
TBNTBH_C1612
EPSL0Y14_13885
SEDSAAY24_06630(aspA) AAY24_07950
WOCBA177_08915(aspA)
TTCFOKN1_0817
THICTspCOW1_18550(fumC1)
HCHHCH_00016(fumC) HCH_04987
HAHEENC22_00085 ENC22_07950
HAHHO5O45_02825 O5O45_25275
CSACsal_1834 Csal_2108
CCAGSR908_00055 SR908_01445
HELHELO_2298(fumC) HELO_2547(fumA)
HCSFF32_14105(aspA) FF32_15370
HAKKO116_02009 KO116_02274
HAMHALO2227 HALO2524
HHUAR456_08585(aspA) AR456_10385
HCOLOKO_01596(fumA) LOKO_02066(fumC)
HSIBOX17_14370(aspA) BOX17_15735
HALOBWR19_09320 BWR19_10580(aspA)
HHHCLM76_14325(aspA) CLM76_15430
HBEBEI_1879 BEI_2049
HAGBB497_12330 BB497_13535(aspA)
HAFC8233_01280 C8233_16585(aspA)
HMDCTT34_08075(aspA) CTT34_09530
HAXIHAALTHF_24550n HAALTHF_34870n(fumC) HAALTHF_38340n
HSVHNO53_09985 HNO53_11515
HPROLMS44_11180 LMS44_12515
HQDK1Y77_07350 K1Y77_08610
HBHE4T21_08700 E4T21_10135
HBPHPTD01_3089 HPTD01_3330
HALFQEN58_09200 QEN58_10580
HHAOQWG60_07510 QWG60_08200
HASOB2G49_07055 B2G49_08245(aspA)
HALWB6N23_00950
HASHHXW73_08625 HXW73_09755
HPISP1P91_07605 P1P91_08560
HAMSNF683_16170 NF683_17230
HCAMI4484_09685 I4484_11145
HALKCUU95_15165 CUU95_16245(aspA)
HVNEI420_08520 EI420_09830
HOLHORIV_32160(fumC1) HORIV_37000
HSRHSBAA_31840 HSBAA_36700(fumC1)
HPIZGYM47_07735 GYM47_08845
HNPSR894_09230 SR894_10490
HTTHZS52_15750 HZS52_17045
HSXHNO51_09395 HNO51_10850
HTXEKK97_10470 EKK97_12130
EMECEM_194(fumC)
ZPLZBT109_1248
HAAA5892_09300(aspA) A5892_14035
CMAIBFX80_05210(aspA) BFX80_08035
CAMHLCW13_09695 LCW13_12055
COBECLAM6_19250 CLAM6_24340(fumC1)
COBBH2O77_09960 H2O77_12385
KUSB9G99_08730 B9G99_15625(aspA)
KMAB9H00_06135 B9H00_15980(aspA)
KUYFY550_02545 FY550_09075
PAURFGL86_13180 FGL86_15245
SAJSQO259_08235 QO259_09550
ABOABO_1540(fumA) ABO_2749
ALNAS19_15920 AS19_28180
ALCAASALC70_00553(fumB) ASALC70_02390(fumC)
ADIB5T_02579(fumA) B5T_04443(fumC)
AXEP40_12455 P40_21670(aspA)
APACS7S_06095 S7S_18480(fumC)
MMWMmwyl1_2334 Mmwyl1_3686
MMEMarme_2534 Marme_3401
MPCMar181_1649 Mar181_2944
MPRIMP3633_0564(aspA) MP3633_2091
MARDIBG28_04045 IBG28_09080
MFOIJSY38_01125 JSY38_12750
MPRFJ8N69_05725 J8N69_15495
MRHIKDW99_10705 KDW99_17000
MPONMACH16_06330(fumC1) MACH16_17010
TOLTOL_0619 TOL_3154
TORR615_14315 R615_14830
TWANHUF19_02840 HUF19_14455
OAIOLEAN_C05010 OLEAN_C11820(fumC)
MARSA8C75_06050 A8C75_18390(aspA)
MGEOCFI10_03515 CFI10_15110(aspA)
MSECLN244_03040 LN244_13210
MARLHH196_01340
MRZKDW95_10120 KDW95_20450
BSANCHH28_01230 CHH28_08485(aspA)
NCUF0U83_12045
NJPNEJAP_2707(fumA) NEJAP_2873(fumC)
NIKF5I99_13610 F5I99_14770
BMARHF888_04380 HF888_05340
AJPAMJAP_2653(fumA)
VCWGJQ55_02585
BACZKFF03_04335 KFF03_16465
GSNYC6258_04591
RFOREIFOR_02583
OMEOLMES_3479 OLMES_5191
LLPGH975_09625
ENWMJO57_16860
EEINX720_14255 NX720_22150
ENGO2T12_16145
EMPEZMO1_1731(fumA) EZMO1_4426(fumC)
PLEIQ9312_00175 Q9312_04265
AHAAHA_2434 AHA_3294(fumC)
AHYAHML_10795 AHML_17610(fumC)
AHDAI20_02900 AI20_09160
AHRV428_11090 V428_18275
AHPV429_11100 V429_18305
AHJV469_04990 V469_12300
AHHRY45_10710 RY45_16990
AHIVU14_05200 VU14_12215
AAJBOQ57_10100 BOQ57_16865
ASAASA_1019(fumC) ASA_2292(fumB)
AEOO23A_p0193 O23A_p1577
AVRB565_2027
AVOAMS64_09950
AMEDB224_2048 B224_4270
ASRWL1483_3139
ADHCK627_09280(fumC) CK627_16045
ACAVVI35_16225(fumC)
AEMCK911_06000
AEAC2U39_11995 C2U39_17485(fumC)
ARVC7N77_08535(fumC) C7N77_13390
AESC2U30_19805(fumC)
AELNCTC12917_02281(fumB) NCTC12917_03358(fumC_2)
ASIMFE240_07135 FE240_13565(fumC)
AALLI6G90_04495
AJDI6H43_20955
ARIVKYK33_09330 KYK33_15935(fumC)
ASAAKXJ75_13005 KXJ75_18940(fumC)
AEJE5E97_15265 E5E97_22415(fumC)
ABESIU367_04915(fumC) IU367_09835
TAUTola_1577 Tola_2552
OCEGU3_01345 GU3_09755
OPEPU634_07935 PU634_15035
OCMCBP12_10875(aspA)
OPFCBP31_06690(aspA) CBP31_14965
ZDFAN401_08785 AN401_18280(aspA)
KKOKkor_0997 Kkor_1778
KGETQ33_0678 TQ33_0828
KSDKS2013_710 KS2013_862
KPDCW740_07630 CW740_08305(aspA)
KAMSR900_05900 SR900_06590
DNODNO_0506(fumC)
CHJNCTC10426_00266(fumC)
SUTRL0B52_09205(fumC)
IGNMMG00_03485 MMG00_03490 MMG00_05095(fumC)
WCNPE074_05595 PE074_07120(fumC)
ORBIPMB12_09130
SDFACG33_04050 ACG33_08190
SOKD0B54_11495 D0B54_11500
SINIGT972_02890(fumC) GT972_04180
FCEJN531_014350 JN531_014355
GBIPG2T_12915(fumC)
SVASVA_1857 SVA_2493
ACIIC4901_04110(aspA)
SALNSALB1_2888
GBACMMH89_01615
TSNW908_02330
THINCRN91_07780
THOSP60_06140
REVHUE57_15660
CDIZCEDIAZO_01679(fumB)
SADEGFK82_00672(fumC)
BCIBCI_0420(fumC)
BCIBIM45_937
BCIGAB162_368(fumC)
RMARmag_0793
REOHUE58_00145
VOKCOSY_0719(fumB)
EBHBSEPE_0579(fumA)
BTHGMS2017_0490
GPBHDN1F_05710 HDN1F_32690
ENMEBS_0586(fumA)
IFOCVFO_0147(fumA)
APHFCVPH_0962(fumB)
NMENMB1458(fumC) NMB1613(fumB)
NMPNMBB_1096 NMBB_1844
NMHNMBH4476_0614 NMBH4476_0762(fumC)
NMDNMBG2136_1351(fumC) NMBG2136_1491
NMMNMBM01240149_0565 NMBM01240149_0706(fumC)
NMSNMBM01240355_1388(fumC) NMBM01240355_1542
NMQNMBM04240196_0612(fumB) NMBM04240196_0758(fumC)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1438(fumC) NMBNZ0533_1589(fumB)
NMANMA1670 NMA1812
NMWNMAA_1167(fumC) NMAA_1286(fumA)
NMXNMA510612_1864(fumC) NMA510612_2037(fumA)
NMCNMC1396(fumC) NMC1534(fumA)
NMNNMCC_1371(fumC) NMCC_1519(fumA)
NMTNMV_0766(fumA) NMV_0928(fumC)
NMINMO_1290(fumC) NMO_1440(fumA)
NGONGO_1029
NGKNGK_0758 NGK_2008
NLANLA_6590(fumA) NLA_8680(fumC)
NELNELON_08320 NELON_08710
NWESAMEA3174300_1471(fumA) SAMEA3174300_1483(fumC)
NSIA6J88_07595(fumC) A6J88_13680
NMJNM96_02255(fumC) NM96_08105
NEIBG910_11300
NEKCGZ77_00330 CGZ77_00585(fumC)
NFVFAH67_01395(fumC) FAH67_02715
NSFFAH66_01605(fumC) FAH66_02835
NZLD0T92_02850(fumC)
NAQD0T90_07115
NBLGJV52_00610(fumC) GJV52_01155
NZOSAMEA4504057_2286(fumA) SAMEA4504057_2290(fumC)
NCINCTC10296_01536(fumA)
NCZNCTC10294_00476(fumC) NCTC10294_01090(fumA)
NANINCTC12227_01733(fumA)
NBCH3L91_02670(fumC)
NWDH3L96_10980
NSGH3L94_02840
NMUSH7A79_2610 H7A79_2612(fumC)
NSCJ7445_06245(fumC) J7445_07470
NPFLPB400_04385(fumC) LPB400_05820
NDNH3L92_09240 H3L92_09245(fumC)
NWXCGZ65_03790 CGZ65_08295(fumC)
NDULVJ88_01955 LVJ88_01965(fumC)
NAWLVJ86_09600
NMBMON40_09415(fumC) MON40_09910
NLSPJU73_04720
SALVSALWKB2_0877
SCOMPYG29_05455(fumC)
KKIKKKWG1_0137
KOAH3L93_09020
VFFVITFI_CDS2560
VITADP71_19630 ADP71_20190
VSTLVJ81_04110(fumC) LVJ81_04305
VMSLVJ82_02440 LVJ82_02675(fumC)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0728(fumC)
EEXEZJ17_08255(fumC)
SMURBWP33_11960
AFFH3L97_02180(fumC)
ACRSLVJ80_01055
CSTEH3L98_10615
NBACUN60_03895(fumC) CUN60_05390
PTESJQU52_10320
MCERMON37_02435 MON37_03510(fumC)
USULVJ78_06200(fumC) LVJ78_10030
UTELVJ83_01835(fumC) LVJ83_08580 LVJ83_08605
WBOMIS45_02890
CCAHDWG20_09155(fumC) DWG20_09160
CVICV_1120(fumC) CV_3476(fumA)
CVCBKX93_08135 BKX93_18695
CHROCXB49_04165 CXB49_16560(fumC)
CHRIDK842_02320 DK842_03925(fumC) DK842_13150(fumC)
CHRBDK843_07800 DK843_09410(fumC) DK843_18605(fumC)
CRZD1345_05795 D1345_08955(fumC)
CHRMFYK34_11810 FYK34_13510(fumC)
CHAECH06BL_12600(fumB) CH06BL_19270(fumC)
PSENH8B_0894(fumC) NH8B_0895(fumA)
AMAHDLM_2187 DLM_2933
AQSDKK66_12395
VOGLCH97_17305
IODEJO50_04120
IFLC1H71_01840
JEUBJP62_03560 BJP62_16895
JESJHS3_05010(fumC) JHS3_12140
DEEHQN60_10385(fumC) HQN60_12725
DTKK4H28_06225
CHIZHQ393_04445
CFONHZU75_16845
CHICN8I74_12695(fumC)
CARIFNU76_05135 FNU76_06805(fumC)
CKSH9L41_03585(fumC) H9L41_17555
LHKLHK_00495 LHK_02542(fumB)
AQLBXU06_10650
MAERDAI18_02025(fumC)
RSORSc1955(fumA) RSp1279(fumC)
RSEF504_1901 F504_4776
RPUCDC45_10015 CDC45_24045(fumC)
RNCGO999_07080 GO999_20420(fumC)
RSCRCFBP_11429(fumA)
RSLRPSI07_1475(fumA) RPSI07_mp1318(fumC)
RSNRSPO_c01484(fumA) RSPO_m00715(fumC)
RSMCMR15_11421(fumA) CMR15_mp20382(fumC)
RSYRSUY_22650 RSUY_44410(fumC)
RSGJK151_21040
RPIRpic_2102 Rpic_4127
RPFRpic12D_1778 Rpic12D_4239
RPJN234_14400 N234_21390(fumC) N234_22605(fumC) N234_25245 N234_35890
RMNTK49_13425 TK49_21050
RINACS15_1219 ACS15_4009(fumC)
RWEKOL96_02345(fumC) KOL96_16790
REHH16_A2528(fumA) H16_B0103(fumC)
CNCCNE_1c24130(fumA) CNE_2c00900(fumC1) CNE_2c16030(fumC2)
CUHBJN34_13575 BJN34_20535 BJN34_26720(fumC)
REUReut_A2232 Reut_B5517
RMERmet_2273(fumA) Rmet_5471(fumB) Rmet_5472(fumA)
CTIRALTA_A2031(fumA) RALTA_B0095(fumC)
CBWRR42_m0450 RR42_m2823 RR42_s1447 RR42_s2574 RR42_s3462
CGDCR3_1827(fumB) CR3_4397 CR3_4550
CCUPBKK81_14460 BKK81_20360(fumC) BKK81_21950
CUPBKK80_15410 BKK80_21450(fumC) BKK80_34475
CUUBKK79_17540 BKK79_25145
CPAUEHF44_11405 EHF44_21580(fumC)
COXE0W60_03815 E0W60_06565(fumC) E0W60_20360 E0W60_21980
CCAMM5D45_11130 M5D45_19305 M5D45_28885(fumC)
CCAXKZ686_13850 KZ686_19670(fumC)
CUKKB879_13190 KB879_18225(fumC) KB879_24560
CNANA2G96_15880 A2G96_31585
BMABMA0493(fumC) BMAA1797
BMVBMASAVP1_0793 BMASAVP1_A2515(fumC)
BMLBMA10229_1084 BMA10229_A0889(fumC)
BMNBMA10247_0259(fumC) BMA10247_A2058
BMALDM55_1887(fumC) DM55_3985
BMAEDM78_1094(fumC) DM78_4898
BMAQDM76_1862(fumC) DM76_4681
BMAIDM57_07030 DM57_2518
BMAFDM51_284(fumC) DM51_3490
BMAZBM44_2735(fumC) BM44_3945
BMABBM45_2301(fumC) BM45_4720
BPSBPSL2469(fumC) BPSS0372
BPMBURPS1710b_2940(fumC) BURPS1710b_A1936(fumA)
BPLBURPS1106A_2886(fumC) BURPS1106A_A0527
BPDBURPS668_2826(fumC) BURPS668_A0624
BPRGBP346_A3007(fumC)
BPSEBDL_2969(fumC) BDL_3612
BPSMBBQ_5820 BBQ_835(fumC)
BPSUBBN_3776 BBN_963(fumC)
BPSDBBX_1370(fumC) BBX_5449
BPZBP1026B_I0844(fumC) BP1026B_II0413
BPQBPC006_I2925 BPC006_II0501
BPKBBK_2481(fumC) BBK_5592
BPSHDR55_2044(fumC) DR55_4967
BPSABBU_3087(fumC) BBU_5737
BPSOX996_1690(fumC) X996_4736
BUTX994_3682(fumC) X994_4236
BTEBTH_I1685 BTH_II2020
BTQBTQ_2236(fumC) BTQ_5298
BTJBTJ_3950 BTJ_80(fumC)
BTZBTL_1378(fumC) BTL_4769
BTDBTI_1156(fumC) BTI_4350
BTVBTHA_1470(fumC) BTHA_5458
BTHEBTN_31(fumC) BTN_4423
BTHMBTRA_1602(fumC) BTRA_4689
BTHADR62_167 DR62_4534
BTHLBG87_1583(fumC) BG87_4755
BOKDM82_2092(fumC) DM82_4471
BOCBG90_2620(fumC) BG90_6114
BUUWS70_05310 WS70_19405
BSAVWS86_06010 WS86_20750
BHGI6G56_14600(fumC) I6G56_31310
BUDAQ610_05885 AQ610_21490
BVIBcep1808_1010 Bcep1808_2280
BVEAK36_1692 AK36_2847(fumC)
BURBcep18194_A4203 Bcep18194_A5523
BCMBcenmc03_1049 Bcenmc03_2219
BCHBcen2424_1090 Bcen2424_2194
BCJBCAL2287 BCAL2908(fumC)
BCENDM39_2288 DM39_927(fumC)
BCEWDM40_1751(fumC) DM40_2839
BCEOI35_0958(fumC) I35_2213
BAMBamb_0966 Bamb_2233
BACBamMC406_0970 BamMC406_2112
BMJBMULJ_01026(fumC) BMULJ_02176(fumA)
BMUBmul_1082 Bmul_2213
BMKDM80_2776 DM80_552(fumC)
BMULNP80_1191(fumC) NP80_2310
BCTGEM_1221 GEM_2430
BCEDDM42_2872 DM42_737(fumC)
BCEPAPZ15_09150 APZ15_16290
BDLAK34_2085(fumC) AK34_922
BPYRABD05_00980 ABD05_11060
BCONNL30_10210 NL30_25500
BUBBW23_2672 BW23_642(fumC)
BDFWI26_04960 WI26_10595
BLATWK25_05160 WK25_10675
BTEIWS51_15695 WS51_21335
BSEMWJ12_05070 WJ12_11100
BPSLWS57_23000 WS57_29750
BMECWJ16_05095 WJ16_11400
BSTGWT74_05475 WT74_11595
BSTLBBJ41_06695 BBJ41_18010
BANNJFN94_05270(fumC) JFN94_11265
BARINLX30_05550(fumC) NLX30_12900 NLX30_37885
BAENL3V59_05420(fumC) L3V59_12620
BGLbglu_1g09220 bglu_1g25390
BGUKS03_1855(fumC) KS03_3310
BUGBC1001_1155 BC1001_2583
BGFBC1003_2253 BC1003_2553 BC1003_6050 BC1003_6051
BGDbgla_1g10100 bgla_1g26250 bgla_1g26260 bgla_1g28710
BGOBM43_2389(fumC) BM43_324 BM43_3923 BM43_3924
BYIBYI23_A009310 BYI23_A019430 BYI23_B002440
BUKMYA_0982 MYA_1987
BUEBRPE67_ACDS09400 BRPE67_ACDS20070(fumC) BRPE67_BCDS04870(fumC)
BULBW21_1303(fumC) BW21_3883
BUQAC233_05750 AC233_13265
BGPBGL_1c09570(fumC) BGL_1c27150(fumA) BGL_2c11260 BGL_2c11270
BPLAbpln_1g09150 bpln_1g26480 bpln_2g12100 bpln_2g12110
BUMAXG89_01275 AXG89_15430
BUIAX768_09710 AX768_11015
BURKDM992_09130 DM992_16165(fumC) DM992_40140(fumC)
BXEBxe_A1038 Bxe_A3136
BXBDR64_3199(fumC) DR64_826
BPHBphy_0795 Bphy_1941
BGEBC1002_1030 BC1002_2178
BPXBUPH_01682 BUPH_03156
BPYBphyt_1413 Bphyt_2947
BUZAYM40_05545 AYM40_14865
BFNOI25_2473(fumC) OI25_359
BCAIK788_0001358 K788_0002226 K788_0003436
PSPWBJG93_01440(fumC) BJG93_07525
PARABTO02_14015 BTO02_15445 BTO02_21340 BTO02_22560
PARBCJU94_10195(fumC) CJU94_18155
PHSC2L64_04405(fumC) C2L64_11080
PTERC2L65_04215(fumC) C2L65_10235
PGPCUJ91_06260 CUJ91_13190(fumC)
PCJCUJ87_10625 CUJ87_12620(fumC)
PTSCUJ90_05620 CUJ90_13405(fumC)
PCAFDSC91_004338 DSC91_006482
PMEGFNZ07_20140 FNZ07_27715(fumC)
PTROG5S35_09450 G5S35_10190(fumC)
PGISI6I06_00030(fumC) I6I06_06370 I6I06_21420
PACPFAZ97_09020 FAZ97_09980(fumC)
PACSFAZ98_08805 FAZ98_09525(fumC) FAZ98_14775(fumC) FAZ98_24905 FAZ98_24910 FAZ98_25260
PEWKZJ38_06700(fumC) KZJ38_08695 KZJ38_24295(fumC)
PDIOPDMSB3_1405(fumA) PDMSB3_3254(fumC)
PBRYNDK50_05695 NDK50_14220 NDK50_14225 NDK50_15805(fumC)
PSAAQEN71_04360(fumC) QEN71_23775
PKFRW095_06785 RW095_23600(fumC) RW095_30835
PBONQS306_05590 QS306_10415(fumC) QS306_13200 QS306_13205
PPAIE1956_07675(fumC) E1956_08465
BRHRBRH_01757 RBRH_03929
PNUPnuc_1139 Pnuc_1618
PNEPnec_0755
PDQCL55_00007010 CL55_00014480
POHDPM16_05410
PTRPDCO17_04490
PANIDCO16_01985
PPALAOC06_05820
PCOSC2747_03810
PYTPKF023_11050
PIUAOC20_05635
PWUA8O14_06430
PARDDN92_03530(fumC) DN92_04150
PPKU875_19180 U875_23755
PPNODA70_11870 DA70_16490
PPNMLV28_14255 LV28_18840
PRBX636_10385 X636_15010
PPULRO07_08320 RO07_13130
PSPUNA29_04105 NA29_09200
PAPISG18_08655 SG18_08755 SG18_13450 SG18_25545
PVEUC34_04900 UC34_24320
POXMB84_04365 MB84_09345
PTXABW99_00330 ABW99_10935 ABW99_17070
PFGAB870_11275 AB870_15900
PNRAT302_07870 AT302_13195
PANDDRB87_04445 DRB87_22805(fumC)
PFIBPI93_004500 PI93_024460(fumC)
PCOMNTU39_05245 NTU39_26635(fumC)
PLGNCTC10937_01014(fumC) NCTC10937_01234(fumA) NCTC10937_04002(fumC-1)
HYFDTO96_101811(fumB)
LMIRNCTC12852_01116(fumC)
MCYSMCB1EB_0040
MYCOMPB2EB_0023(fumC)
CABASBC2_17460(ttdA) SBC2_23640(fumB) SBC2_26380(fumC)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS10500 BRPE64_ACDS20200 BRPE64_CCDS05970
CABKNK8_10120 NK8_20360(fumC)
LIMNHKT17_10690
LTORGQ30_22970
VTRMYVALT_F_02680
VLAGKR41_00381(fumA)
VCVGJV44_00557(fumA)
TVLFAZ95_06335 FAZ95_15945(fumC)
TCARU0034_03375 U0034_15740(fumC)
BPEBP0248(fumC)
BPCBPTD_0281(fumC)
BPERBN118_0582(fumC)
BPETB1917_0252(fumC)
BPEUQ425_36780(fumC)
BPARBN117_0349 BN117_0350 BN117_1031 BN117_1046(fumC)
BPABPP0352 BPP0353 BPP3619(fumC) BPP3646
BBHBN112_3058 BN112_3059 BN112_4322 BN112_4349(fumC)
BBRBB0355 BB0356 BB4054(fumC) BB4081
BBMBN115_0340 BN115_0341 BN115_3743(fumC) BN115_3770
BBXBBS798_0350 BBS798_0351 BBS798_3847(fumC) BBS798_3874
BPTBpet0784(fumA) Bpet0832(fumC) Bpet3813(fumC)
BAVBAV0711(fumA) BAV0733(fumC)
BHOD560_1003(fumC) D560_1021
BHMD558_0989(fumC) D558_1007
BHZACR54_01703(fumB_1) ACR54_01704(ttdA) ACR54_03820(fumC) ACR54_03836(fumB_2)
BTRMSAMEA390648700268(ttdA) SAMEA390648700269(fumC_1) SAMEA390648700418(fumC_2) SAMEA390648700449(fumB)
BBROBAU06_06040 BAU06_06100 BAU06_07365 BAU06_12580
BFZBAU07_18670 BAU07_19100 BAU07_20215 BAU07_20270
BPDZBBN53_03940 BBN53_04015 BBN53_13210 BBN53_13215
BOHAKI39_05850 AKI39_05915 AKI39_07185 AKI39_11860
BGMCAL15_07365(fumC) CAL15_19340 CAL15_19465 CAL15_20600
BOJCBF45_06015 CBF45_07885
BGVCAL12_06365 CAL12_06420 CAL12_13095
AXYAXYL_00884(fumA) AXYL_00913(fumC) AXYL_02643
AXONH44784_012261 NH44784_012591 NH44784_028431
AXNAX27061_0898 AX27061_0931 AX27061_5473
AXXERS451415_00885(fumB) ERS451415_00917(fumC)
ADTAPT56_04715 APT56_04875
AISBUW96_03290 BUW96_21125 BUW96_21270
ASWCVS48_01790(fumC) CVS48_01935 CVS48_11805
ACHRC2U31_09120 C2U31_09270(fumC) C2U31_25645
ACHBDVB37_03905 DVB37_04075(fumC)
ADYHLG70_17290(fumC) HLG70_17445
ACHOH4P35_03930 H4P35_04085(fumC) H4P35_18905 H4P35_18910
AMUIPE062_00930 PE062_01085(fumC)
APESFOC84_07810(fumC) FOC84_07955 FOC84_32610
AAEGRA224_19700 RA224_27775(fumC) RA224_27920
ASELRAS12_07160 RAS12_17490(fumC) RAS12_17660
TEQTEQUI_1028
TEAKUI_0429(fumA)
TEGKUK_0125(fumA)
TASTASI_0400
TATKUM_0495(fumA)
PUTPT7_0053 PT7_0104 PT7_1165
PUDG9Q38_11405(fumC) G9Q38_13790
PUSCKA81_05640(fumC) CKA81_09525
POLLOEG81_04170 OEG81_09240(fumC)
AKATKWG_01450 TKWG_01455 TKWG_05195 TKWG_05200 TKWG_05205 TKWG_21545 TKWG_21550 TKWG_24885(fumC)
AMIMMIM_c26580 MIM_c40210(fumC)
AALNQ3V95_01710 Q3V95_12420
CDNBN940_10326
BPSIIX83_06325
AFAUZ73_06505 UZ73_18725(fumC)
AFQAFA_03870 AFA_09455(fumC)
AAQUD3M96_04905 D3M96_10680(fumC)
AAMMFE795_03875 FE795_08785(fumC)
PHNPAEH1_11575
ODIODI_R1050 ODI_R3237 ODI_R3474
BOZDBV39_00815(fumC) DBV39_08400 DBV39_17750
ODHDHf2319_05180(fumC) DHf2319_10980
OURCEQ07_02680(fumC) CEQ07_03090
OUEI6G29_03560 I6G29_03895(fumC)
PIGEGT29_00985 EGT29_00990 EGT29_07420 EGT29_20845(fumC) EGT29_25780 EGT29_25785
PACRFXN63_19000 FXN63_21830(fumC)
KGYEHF36_06440(fumC)
PARKLSG25_02255(fumC) LSG25_07875 LSG25_20085
RFRRfer_2365 Rfer_2583
RSBRS694_07685 RS694_07690
RACRA876_06920 RA876_12360
RHYRD110_11545 RD110_11585 RD110_22740(fumC)
RHFEUB48_08385 EUB48_08390(fumC)
RHGEXZ61_12030
RHOAHZ993_04990 HZ993_07755(fumC)
RHOBHTY51_05135(fumC) HTY51_06290
POLBpro_2046 Bpro_2047
PNAPnap_2882 Pnap_2883
POSDT070_19810(fumC) DT070_19820
POOF7R28_10740 F7R28_10750(fumC)
PVACHC248_02442(fumC) HC248_02445(fumB)
AJSAjs_1056 Ajs_1057
ACKC380_15695 C380_15700
ACRABSY15_50(fumC) BSY15_52
ACIDCBP33_07505 CBP33_07510
ACIPCBP36_08075 CBP36_08080
ACINCBP34_07405 CBP34_07410
ACISCBP35_10850 CBP35_10855
ACIOEAG14_07800 EAG14_07805(fumC)
ARADKI609_15165(fumC) KI609_15200
ATEMPQV96_08075 PQV96_08080(fumC)
AAVAave_1489 Aave_1491
AAAAcav_1528 Acav_1530
AMONH9L24_00515 H9L24_00520(fumC)
VEIVeis_3057 Veis_3058 Veis_3214 Veis_3215 Veis_4596
DACDaci_1437 Daci_2654 Daci_2655
DELDelCs14_4020 DelCs14_4021 DelCs14_5095
DTSBI380_09990 BI380_09995 BI380_17250(fumC)
DHKBO996_07220(fumC) BO996_12605 BO996_12610
DLAI6G47_10530(fumC) I6G47_10535 I6G47_17475
VAPVapar_2518 Vapar_2522
VPEVarpa_3410 Varpa_3414
VPDVAPA_1c30310(fumC) VAPA_1c30350(fumA) VAPA_2c03010(fumC)
VAAAX767_18445 AX767_18455
VBOCKY39_15640
VAMC4F17_07030(fumC) C4F17_07050
CTTCtCNB1_1380 CtCNB1_1382
CTESO987_08560 O987_08570(fumC)
CKEB5M06_00205 B5M06_00215
CSERCCO03_10530 CCO03_11055
COFFOZ74_15900 FOZ74_15910(fumC)
CAQTKAQ61_04050(fumC) KAQ61_04055
CODOLAD35_15795(fumC) LAD35_15810
CTEZCT3_14380 CT3_14390(fumC)
AANTHUK68_12390(fumC) HUK68_12395
CRJQMY55_07210 QMY55_07220(fumC)
CENPM9799_00180(fumC) M9799_00185 M9799_02135(fumC) M9799_02140
ADNAlide_1141 Alide_1142
ADKAlide2_3756 Alide2_3757
RTARta_15830(fumA) Rta_15850(fumC)
CBXCenrod_0338
OTOADJ79_00130
OTKC6570_08905 C6570_08915(fumC)
OTDJ1M35_14060(fumC) J1M35_14065
LIML103DPR2_02154(fumB)
LIHL63ED372_01049(fumB)
LIMILINBF2_15890
HYRBSY239_1417 BSY239_1418(fumC)
HYBQ5W_07565 Q5W_09200
HYLLPB072_13395
HYCE5678_03065 E5678_13160(fumC)
HPSEHPF_15025(fumA) HPF_22980(fumC)
HYNF9K07_17040(fumC) F9K07_17070 F9K07_17275 F9K07_17280
HTNKI616_10885 KI616_10890(fumC)
HCZG9Q37_04785 G9Q37_05530
DPYBA022_09920 BA022_09925
DIHG7047_03190 G7047_03200(fumC)
DAERH9K75_20260 H9K75_20270(fumC)
DRGH9K76_16210(fumC) H9K76_16235
DIADtpsy_0974 Dtpsy_0975
SIMPC6571_13185 C6571_13190(fumC)
MELMC7H73_12420(fumC) C7H73_12425
MELAC6568_14075 C6568_14080(fumC)
MJELVC68_12955(fumC) LVC68_12960
CBAASRAA_1170
CBABSMCB_1064
HGRDW355_09070 DW355_09075 DW355_15490 DW355_16500(fumC)
STHMIS481_11445 IS481_18180(fumC)
PBHAAW51_1715 AAW51_5544
SAQAOMP39_09970 OMP39_15280(fumC)
MPTMpe_A1382 Mpe_A3332
METPC1M51_01315 C1M51_06490(fumC)
RGERGE_18620 RGE_28550(fumC)
RBNRBXJA2T_05893
RDPRD2015_1973 RD2015_684 RD2015_897
ROIN4261_04865 N4261_09650
KIAG8A07_05430 G8A07_10820
PKTAT984_03520 AT984_05490
PAQAK9V56_001905(fumC) K9V56_013170
MIUABE85_02625 ABE85_18445(aspA)
SNNEWH46_10960
IDCLRM40_00290(fumC) LRM40_11455
ATERMW290_26425 MW290_29505
LCHLcho_3065
RGUA4W93_12305 A4W93_26340(aspA)
HARHEAR0919 HEAR2526(fumC)
MMSmma_0880(fumB) mma_2613(fumC)
JAGGJA_4129(fumC) GJA_4264
JABVN23_03440(aspA) VN23_09325
JAZYQ44_20525 YQ44_21345
JALBZG29_06745 BZG29_07355
JSVCNX70_06955 CNX70_07625(fumC)
JAJEKL02_06130(fumC) EKL02_07525
JASFJQ89_23690 FJQ89_24345(fumC)
JLVG3257_06840 G3257_07460(fumC)
JAHJAB4_014170(fumB) JAB4_015540(fumC)
JRIP9875_06840 P9875_07500(fumC)
HSEHsero_1513(fumC) Hsero_1543(fumA)
HSZACP92_07600 ACP92_07750
HHTF506_09895 F506_17125
HRBHrubri_1361(fumC) Hrubri_1389(fumA)
HEEhmeg3_15895 hmeg3_16005(fumC) hmeg3_16340(fumC)
HHFE2K99_07640(fumC) E2K99_07805
HFRG5S34_08370(fumC) G5S34_08535
CFUCFU_1175(fumC) CFU_3353(fumA)
CARELT85_3630 LT85_3866
CPRACPter91_3904(fumC) CPter91_4122
MNRACZ75_12300 ACZ75_12935
MASWAM586_07030 AM586_07895
MASSCR152_09280 CR152_09925(fumC)
MTIMDIR46_06295(fumC) DIR46_07035
MASYDPH57_12920(fumC) DPH57_13555
MANCIV454_15185 IV454_16040(fumC)
MFYHH212_01425(fumC) HH212_02170
MVARMasN3_14280 MasN3_15490(fumC)
MENYLSQ66_02680 LSQ66_03280(fumC)
MLIRLPB04_22645(fumC) LPB04_23215
MASZC9I28_08440 C9I28_09095(fumC)
MALIEYF70_21570(fumC) EYF70_22365
MUMFCL38_26715 FCL38_27505(fumC)
MFLAGO485_22295 GO485_23090(fumC)
MPLIE1742_22225 E1742_22785(fumC)
TCTPX653_13945(fumC) PX653_14595
DUGHH213_01345(fumC) HH213_18075 HH213_18845(fumC)
DZOSR858_20245(fumC) SR858_20805
TMJP0M04_00915(fumC) P0M04_01850
RUGQC826_22855
EHBE7V67_005425 E7V67_006080(fumC)
OFOBRW83_1987(fumA)
OVBNB640_02320
OALNB647_08505
UPVEJN92_01735
UPIEJG51_005795
UNDUNDKW_2355 UNDKW_4423(fumC)
NOKFAY22_02315(fumC) FAY22_03550
GLCJQN73_02920 JQN73_04155(fumC)
ACTBRHM62_07665 RHM62_16600(fumC)
SUTTSUTMEG_06890 SUTMEG_20870
SUTKFG381_00020(fumC) FG381_00450
SWSI6J16_07350(fumC) I6J16_07355
TINTint_1698 Tint_2072
THITHI_2117(fumC) THI_2399
AONDEH84_03825 DEH84_11340
XYKGT347_23520 GT347_23560(fumC) GT347_26700(fumC)
XYGR9X41_07840 R9X41_07860(fumC)
TTWLCC91_09130
ETBN7L95_15555(fumC) N7L95_23160
BBAGE1O_04030 E1O_20500
BBAYA4V04_01585 A4V04_05440 A4V04_09710 A4V04_11745
NEUNE2286(fumC)
NETNeut_2124
NITNAL212_2499
NIINit79A3_2114
NCOAAW31_10905
NURATY38_00890
NSTNstercoris_01303
NMUNmul_A2471
NLCEBAPG3_000685(fumC)
NIZNNRS527_02682
SHDSUTH_02309
METRBSY238_114 BSY238_90(fumC)
DOEDENOEST_1470 DENOEST_2503(fumC)
RBUPG1C_06490 PG1C_11780
NPVOHM77_01575(fumC) OHM77_01675
MFAMfla_1918
MMBMmol_0764
MEHM301_0701
MEIMsip34_0831
MEPMPQ_0871(ttdA)
MBACBN1209_0545
MBATBN1208_0851
MEUACJ67_09090
MPAUZMTM_16710
SLTSlit_1263
GCAGalf_1175 Galf_2059
FAMOYT1_ch0949
NIMW01_05910(fumC)
NARCNTG6680_1593(fumC)
FKUFGKAn22_10060(fumC)
SEMEMIZ01_1714
SDRSCD_n01736
SULFCAP31_09410(aspA)
SLACSKTS_19930 SKTS_23590(fumC)
URUDSM104443_01304(fumA) DSM104443_02133(fumC) DSM104443_03892(ttdA)
UPLDSM104440_01213(fumA) DSM104440_01962(fumC) DSM104440_03453(ttdA)
DSUDsui_0926 Dsui_2001
ARESIWH25_11360 IWH25_14685(fumC)
AIQAzoinq_11675(fumC) Azoinq_12400
OTROTERR_19280(fumA) OTERR_22180(fumC)
NIVJY500_07520 JY500_08600(fumC)
EBAebA173(fumA) ebA3735(fumC)
ABREpbN1_22840(fumC) pbN1_31580(fumA)
APETToN1_20310(fumC) ToN1_44300(fumA)
RBHB4966_09330
DARDaro_1627 Daro_2935
DEYHYN24_09280 HYN24_10035(fumC)
DDENKI615_09675 KI615_13910(fumC)
DECHGBK02_08590
QAUKI612_05970(fumC) KI612_11190
FLEKI610_08475(fumC) KI610_14370
AZOazo0698(fumC) azo2415(fumB)
AOAdqs_0767 dqs_2559
AZAAZKH_1718(fumA) AZKH_4118(fumC)
AZIAzCIB_1324 AzCIB_4094
AZDCDA09_08925 CDA09_19930(fumC)
AZRCJ010_04370(aspA) CJ010_15130
TMZTmz1t_0149 Tmz1t_2653
THUAC731_003985
THAUC4PIVTH_3459
TCLTchl_0041 Tchl_2540
THKCCZ27_11055 CCZ27_14830(fumC)
TAKTharo_0034 Tharo_1709
THAGCKCBHOJB_00050(fumC) CKCBHOJB_02201(fumB)
AZQG3580_05265(fumC) G3580_15485
ACOMCEW83_06565 CEW83_12840(fumC) CEW83_15570
ATWC0099_04180(fumC) C0099_06480
ZPAC3497_08850
FPHOSHINM1_004130(fumB) SHINM1_016670(fumC)
FMYHO273_10320
APPCAP2UW1_3757
SSDCSSDC_01725(fumA)
DDZDSYM_01830 DSYM_13280
BPRCD521_0688 D521_1338(ttdA)
BEBAEM42_13175
BEBABWI17_16190 BWI17_20485
RPRRP665(RP665)
RPOMA1_03185(fumC)
RPWM9W_03190(fumC)
RPZMA3_03230(fumC)
RPGMA5_00260(fumC)
RPSM9Y_03195(fumC)
RPVMA7_03185(fumC)
RPQrpr22_CDS642(fumC)
RPLH375_8680
RPNH374_3900
RTYRT0657(fumC)
RTTRTTH1527_03160(fumC)
RTBRTB9991CWPP_03165(fumC)
RCMA1E_04395(fumC)
RCCRCA_04045(fumC)
RBERBE_1067(fumC)
RBOA1I_02010(fumC)
RCORC1012(fumC)
RHERh054_05565(fumC)
RFERF_0273(fumC)
RAKA1C_05130(fumC)
RRIA1G_05585(fumC)
RRJRrIowa_1204
RRARPO_05650(fumC)
RRCRPL_05630(fumC)
RRHRPM_05620(fumC)
RRBRPN_01395(fumC)
RRNRPJ_05595(fumC)
RRPRPK_05575(fumC)
RRMRRM_05275(fumC)
RRRRRR_05245(fumC)
RMSRMA_1045(fumC)
RMIRMB_02895(fumC)
RPKRPR_06265(fumC)
RAFRAF_ORF0917(fumC)
RJARJP_0768(fumC)
RSVRsl_1168(fumC)
RSWMC3_05635(fumC)
RPHRSA_05615(fumC)
RAUMC5_02765(fumC)
RMOMCI_02265(fumC)
RPPMC1_05650(fumC)
RREMCC_06215(fumC)
RAMMCE_06610(fumC)
RABAL573_06025
RMCRMONA_08255(fumC)
RASRAS_11320(fumC)
RTLH6P87_01047(fumC)
RKTFLA4_00870(fumC)
RASEPG979_000130
RICBA173_05380
OTSOTBS_0570 OTBS_0663(fumC)
OTTOTT_0850(fumC)
PTCphytr_3590
MENMLF888_01180(fumC)
WOLWD_0492(fumC)
WENwHa_02880(fumC)
WEDwNo_11170(fumC)
WPIWP0216(fumC)
WBMWbm0504
WOOwOo_01260
WCLWCLE_005970(fumC)
WEOASM33_00315(fumC)
WPPDEJ70_04250(fumC)
WECwCauA_06100(fumC)
WDMEJB00_02580(fumC)
WEBWBP_0209(fumC)
WESJKF54_05780(fumC)
WEAEA652_0248(fumC)
WEMCAI20_03995
WEYwYak_00690(fumC)
WELGOY07_04080(fumC)
WETGOY13_00060(fumC)
WEWHUB92_00185(fumC)
WERwSan_03820(fumC)
WEFGOY12_00510(fumC)
WEPJSQ73_006225(fumC)
WEHJ4T77_01200(fumC)
WEELOK48_01015(fumC)
WEGL0Z57_02430(fumC)
WEUGOY14_02900(fumC)
WEJL2227_02280(fumC)
SSIVMJ631_02995(fumC)
WEXM1L25_000564(fumC)
WEKM1L26_000578(fumC)
WEQNHG98_00975(fumC)
WEVONI09_03670(fumC)
WENDM3L71_05665(fumC)
WEDCR0F62_05610(fumC)
WEZTR0F63_05645(fumC)
WELONMD99_07355(fumC)
WENOHUB95_03610(fumC)
AMAAM937(fumC)
AMFAMF_718(fumC)
AMWU370_03575(fumC)
AMPU128_03710(fumC)
ACNACIS_00402(fumC)
APHAPH_0247(fumC)
APYYYU_01190(fumC)
APDYYY_01195(fumC)
APHAWSQ_01180(fumC)
AOHAOV_03460(fumC)
APLTANPL_01080(fumC)
ERUErum6330(fumC)
ERWERWE_CDS_06640(fumC)
ERGERGA_CDS_06550(fumC)
ECNEcaj_0637
ECHECH_0376(fumC)
ECHAECHHL_0321(fumC)
ECHJECHJAX_0737(fumC)
ECHLECHLIB_0740(fumC)
ECHSECHOSC_0329(fumC)
ECHVECHSTV_0726(fumC)
ECHWECHWAK_0734(fumC)
ECHPECHWP_0317(fumC)
EMREMUR_03345(fumC)
EHHEHF_0328(fumC)
NSENSE_0056(fumC)
NRINRI_0054(fumC)
NHMNHE_0058(fumC)
NMIKLUA81_00620(fumC)
MMNmidi_00835(fumC)
BNUN3Z17_05320(fumC)
BWFBandiella_01374
RBTNOVO_06500(fumC)
RENEF513_07795(fumC)
PACAID47_00375
CAQIM40_03015
NAFGQ61_03470
EAAI862_06955(fumC)
MLOmll8172 mlr6099
MLNA9174_26415 A9174_31735
MCIMesci_4646 Mesci_5684
MCICA4R28_03835(fumC) A4R28_21405
MOPMesop_4409 Mesop_5136 Mesop_6263
MAMMesau_04698 Mesau_05735
MAMOA6B35_15760(fumC) A6B35_31610
MESWA9K65_025590 A9K65_030855
MESMEJ066_12705 EJ066_19555(fumC)
MESPC1M53_25465(fumC)
MHUAMCHK_1496(fumC)
MJREB229_26655(fumC) EB229_32405
MERDEB233_23170(fumC) EB233_30040
MESRFGU64_02655(fumC)
MOHIHQ72_25310(fumC)
MMEILRP31_10505 LRP31_25155(fumC)
NIYFQ775_04995 FQ775_17885(fumC)
NKIKW403_12610(fumC)
NRHT8J41_01565(fumC) T8J41_15495 T8J41_15500
NTUNTH_02944(fumC)
MESOBSQ44_09505 BSQ44_09510 BSQ44_09710 BSQ44_09715 BSQ44_14065 BSQ44_19125
MESMeso_0056 Meso_0355 Meso_3621
CHEAPVE73_08365 PVE73_08370 PVE73_20760(fumC) PVE73_22060 PVE73_22065
AAKAA2016_4224
AMIHCO731_04137(fumC)
AMISAmn_11530 Amn_22070
ANJAMD1_4157(fumC)
PHTBLM14_14050
PHYLHB779_08735(fumC)
RPODE0E05_02250(fumC) E0E05_10870
ORMHTY61_03790 HTY61_12610(fumC)
PLAPlav_2445
PMOBHG718_03355(fumC)
KMNHW532_03545(fumC)
PECTBN1012_Phect442
RBSRHODOSMS8_01871(fumC)
SMESMc00149(fumC)
SMKSinme_1764
SMQSinmeB_1609
SMXSM11_chr1540(fumC)
SMIBN406_01593(fumC)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1914
SMELSM2011_c00149(fumC)
SMERDU99_10130(fumC)
SMDSmed_1576
RHINGR_b02130(fumA) NGR_c17050(fumC)
SFHSFHH103_01586(fumC)
SFDUSDA257_c41330(fumC)
SIXBSY16_875(fumC)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch2084(fumC)
SINOSS05631_c18640
ESJSJ05684_c17630
EAKEKH55_1697
EMXFKV68_10690(fumC)
ENUPYH37_004241(fumC) PYH37_006374
EGIPZN02_003248(fumC) PZN02_006131
SKMPZL22_002114(fumC)
STEGQA637_07880(fumC)
EADOV14_3048(fumC)
EAHFA04_08115
ECAAJ3R84_08215(fumC)
ENPJVX98_11675(fumC)
ATUAtu1616(fumC)
ATAAWN88_13100(fumC)
AGRAGROH133_06437(fumC)
ATFAch5_15480(fumC)
AGCBSY240_331 BSY240_333(fumC)
AGTEYD00_06160(fumC)
ALFCFBP5473_07000(fumC)
ARUIG6M88_00020(fumC)
AVQHRR99_06535(fumC)
AVVRvVAT039_31560 RvVAT039_31570(fumC)
AVFRvVAR031_18530 RvVAR031_18540(fumC)
ASALCFBP5507_06760(fumC)
RIRBN877_I1584(fumC)
RPUSCFBP5875_06710(fumC)
ACUCKZ699_06515(fumC)
ALEGCFBP4996_06405(fumC)
AVIAvi_2076 Avi_2077(fumC)
RETRHE_CH02383(fumC) RHE_CH02385(fumB)
RECRHECIAT_CH0002474(fumC) RHECIAT_CH0002477(fumB)
RELREMIM1_CH02398(fumC) REMIM1_CH02400(fumA)
REPIE4803_CH02426(fumC) IE4803_CH02429(fumA)
REIIE4771_CH02511(fumC) IE4771_CH02514(fumA)
RLERL2701(fumC) RL2703(fumA)
RLTRleg2_2016 Rleg2_2018 Rleg2_6119
RLGRleg_2237 Rleg_2239
RLBRLEG3_21815(aspA) RLEG3_21825
RLURLEG12_21510(aspA) RLEG12_21520
RTRRTCIAT899_CH10200(fumC) RTCIAT899_CH10205
RHLLPU83_2238(fumB) LPU83_2239(fumC)
RGARGR602_CH02155(fumC) RGR602_CH02157(fumA)
RHNAMJ98_CH02436(fumC) AMJ98_CH02438(fumA)
RPHAAMC79_CH02506(fumC) AMC79_CH02509(fumA)
RHXAMK02_CH02451(fumC) AMK02_CH02453(fumA)
RHVBA939_02740
RHKKim5_CH02507(fumC) Kim5_CH02510(fumA)
REZAMJ99_CH02514(fumC) AMJ99_CH02516(fumA)
RJGCCGE525_11590(fumC) CCGE525_11600
RHRCKA34_13610(fumC) CKA34_13615
RGRFZ934_07510(fumC) FZ934_07515
RADCO657_10130(fumC) CO657_10140
ROYG3A56_03055(fumC)
RIIFFM53_000045 FFM53_000055(fumC)
RHIDFFM81_009385 FFM81_009395(fumC)
RBQJ2J99_12395(fumC) J2J99_12400
RLNJ0663_21520
RBANJ2J98_11940(fumC) J2J98_11955
RRGJ3P73_13750(fumC) J3P73_13760
RLSHB780_16870(fumC) HB780_16875
RROSD4A92_18615(fumC) D4A92_18625
RAWNE851_22415(fumC) NE851_22425
RSULN2599_07395 N2599_07405(fumC) N2599_36715
RLWRlegWSM1455_11245(fumC) RlegWSM1455_11255
RRHOPR018_07715(fumC)
RTUPR017_07885(fumC)
RCTPYR68_10225(fumC) PYR68_10240
ARAArad_2691(fumC) Arad_2694(fumB)
AROB0909_04925(fumC)
RBWRLCC275e_11440(fumC) RLCC275e_11450
RIFU5G49_002253(fumC) U5G49_002255
RHIZQMO80_000169 QMO80_000171(fumC)
NGLRG1141_CH16470 RG1141_PB00410
NGGRG540_CH16880
NEOCYG48_08140(fumC)
NENNCHU2750_17100(fumC)
NPMQEO92_09215(fumC)
RHTNT26_1912(fumC)
RFVRFYW14_01985
LASCLIBASIA_00375(fumC)
LAAWSI_00285
LATCGUJ_00375
LSOCKC_05075
LCCB488_04530
LARlam_443(fumC)
LAUG293_04070
SHZshn_10000
SZOK8M09_09165(fumC)
SOJK6301_08090(fumC)
SSUMQ9314_18575(fumC)
ABAWD5400_12405 D5400_19005(fumC)
PDESFE840_014960(fumC) FE840_014965
HOEIMCC20628_01454 IMCC20628_03661
KAIK32_30200(fumC)
BMEBMEI1016 BMEII1051
BMELDK63_2207(fumC) DK63_399
BMIBMEA_A0995 BMEA_B0192(fumC)
BMZBM28_A0972(fumB) BM28_B0188(fumC)
BMGBM590_A0967 BM590_B0188(fumC)
BMWBMNI_I0942 BMNI_II0186
BMEEDK62_3201(fumC) DK62_461
BMFBAB1_0977 BAB2_0186(fumC)
BMBBruAb1_0967(fumB) BruAb2_0187(fumC)
BMCBAbS19_I09120 BAbS19_II01770
BAABAA13334_I02436 BAA13334_II00514
BABODK55_2183(fumC) DK55_964
BABRDO74_2263(fumC) DO74_926
BABTDK49_2291(fumC) DK49_721
BABBDK48_1155 DK48_2508(fumC)
BABUDK53_2951(fumC) DK53_947
BABSDK51_2439(fumC) DK51_510
BABCDO78_2106(fumC) DO78_868
BMSBR0961(fumB) BRA0192(fumC)
BSIBS1330_I0957(fumB) BS1330_II0189(fumC)
BSFBSS2_I0938(fumB) BSS2_II0181(fumC)
BSUIBSSP1_I0742 BSSP1_II0154
BSUPBSPT1_I0754 BSPT1_II0155
BSUVBSPT2_I0740 BSPT2_II0155
BSUCBSSP2_I0975 BSSP2_II0157
BMTBSUIS_A1001 BSUIS_B0195(fumC)
BSZDK67_1857 DK67_2214(fumC)
BSVBSVBI22_A0957(fumB) BSVBI22_B0188(fumC)
BSWIY71_04765 IY71_10060(fumC) IY71_12040(fumC)
BSGIY72_04505 IY72_09795(fumC) IY72_11575(fumC)
BOVBOV_0951(fumB) BOV_A0174(fumC)
BCSBCAN_A0973 BCAN_B0192(fumC)
BSKBCA52141_I0186 BCA52141_II0939
BOLBCOUA_I0961(fumB) BCOUA_II0192(fumC)
BCARDK60_1013 DK60_3067(fumC)
BCASDA85_04575 DA85_11425(fumC)
BMRBMI_I959(fumB) BMI_II189(fumC)
BPPBPI_I997(fumB) BPI_II190(fumC)
BPVDK65_2280(fumC) DK65_415
BCETV910_101029 V910_201014(fumC)
BCEEV568_201181(fumC)
BVLBF3285c1_1748(fumB) BF3285c2_0869
BRUBFS01_04655 BFS01_11295
BRJBKD03_05445 BKD03_16565
OINIAR37_08205 IAR37_20080(fumC)
BIOBR141012304_11577(fumB) BR141012304_20757
OANOant_2225 Oant_3022
OAHDR92_1732 DR92_3481(fumC)
OPSA8A54_04325 A8A54_09760
BPSNNIK97_02500 NIK97_14885(fumC)
OCHCES85_1025 CES85_4829(fumC)
OCRHGK82_04795 HGK82_18235(fumC)
OCLGTN27_05600 GTN27_19630(fumC)
OCCKMS41_04590 KMS41_17750(fumC)
PSCQKHQ08_05080(fumC) KHQ08_08320
BJAbll0286(fumC) bll5796(bll5796) blr6519(fumC)
BJUBJ6T_29130 BJ6T_39110 BJ6T_62940
BJPRN69_14230 RN69_18975 RN69_30505(fumC)
BRABRADO5016(fumA) BRADO5584(fumC)
BBTBBta_5483(fumA) BBta_6106(fumC)
BRSS23_18170(fumC) S23_24400
AOLS58_20210 S58_26740 S58_55810
BRCBCCGELA001_08480(fumC) BCCGELA001_10345 BCCGELA001_24695
BRADBF49_5155 BF49_5845
BICLMTR13_27605 LMTR13_31240
BROBRAD285_1621(fumC) BRAD285_2229(fumA)
BRKCWS35_30975 CWS35_33250(fumC)
BOTCIT37_21990(fumC) CIT37_25345
BRQCIT40_21010 CIT40_24445(fumC)
BGQX265_10570(fumC) X265_14665
BGZXH91_09525(fumC) XH91_12480
BSYMCIT39_20325 CIT39_23420(fumC)
BBETF8237_24180(fumC) F8237_27310
BARHWN72_18665(fumC) WN72_32225 WN72_37260(fumC)
BVZBRAD3257_2719(fumC) BRAD3257_3318(fumA)
BELBE61_36730(fumC) BE61_42150
BDGLPJ38_12845(fumC) LPJ38_14765(fumC) LPJ38_31100
BSEPHAP48_0002490(fumC) HAP48_0046690
BQBJ4P68_0005730 J4P68_0008245(fumC)
BSEIKMZ68_18160 KMZ68_20690(fumC)
BBANJ4G43_034765 J4G43_038740(fumC)
BCANBcanWSM471_25715 BcanWSM471_28575(fumC)
BAUTQA635_13770(fumC) QA635_16465
BBRAQA636_13565(fumC) QA636_17035
BGKIC762_24015 IC762_26410(fumC)
BCOUIC761_09450(fumC) IC761_12665
BPAHQA639_28240 QA639_31030(fumC)
BXNI3J27_25005 I3J27_28065(fumC)
BROSQUH67_05925(fumC) QUH67_24940 QUH67_27940(fumC)
BRAZLRP30_26705 LRP30_34785(fumC)
RPATX73_006820(fumC) TX73_018130(fumC) TX73_020085
RPBRPB_2030 RPB_3762
RPCRPC_1533 RPC_3271
RPDRPD_1708 RPD_3360
RPERPE_1571 RPE_2144
RPTRpal_1545 Rpal_4014 Rpal_4397
RPXRpdx1_1476 Rpdx1_1857
RBKE0H22_08880(fumC) E0H22_13275 E0H22_18305
NWINwi_2353
NHANham_2732
OCAOCAR_5274(fumC) OCAR_5410
OCGOCA5_c25700(fumA) OCA5_c26980(fumC)
OCOOCA4_c25690(fumA) OCA4_c26970(fumC)
PCAXAFIC_000995(fumC) AFIC_001150
VGOGJW-30_1_00140(ttdA) GJW-30_1_01871(fumC) GJW-30_1_02277(fumA)
TRBHB776_02320(fumC) HB776_08585 HB776_14260
TALZRPMA_09315(fumC) RPMA_20480
BVVBHK69_09580 BHK69_24955
BVESQO058_01305 QO058_01310 QO058_05605(fumC) QO058_21485
BOPAXW83_10180 AXW83_25005
BOSBSY19_1249 BSY19_3497(fumC)
BOIBLM15_01580 BLM15_16340 BLM15_24360 BLM15_24365 BLM15_26145(fumC)
BOFFQV39_13995 FQV39_15660 FQV39_15665 FQV39_28305(fumC)
BOWNWE53_09770(fumC) NWE53_24770
BHEBH13550(fumC)
BHNPRJBM_01338(fumC)
BHSBM1374165_01412(fumC)
BQUBQ10770(fumC)
BQRRM11_0999
BBKBARBAKC583_1174(fumC)
BTRBT_2246(fumC)
BTXBM1374166_01965(fumC_1)
BGRBgr_17780(fumC)
BCDBARCL_1145(fumC)
BAUSBAnh1_10470(fumC)
BVNBVwin_12440(fumC)
BANCPU02_0181
BAPIBBC0122_004880
BARTBJB15x_010060
BARABA1379B_010170
BARWBWD162_012410
BARRBra60_010970 Bra60_011260
BAROB11Cv2_010850
BARJBJB63x_009920
BEZNCTC12898_01355(fumC)
BARND1092_07325(fumC)
BKYD1093_00040(fumC)
BALSHWV54_02660(fumC)
BTAYLAJ60_04170(fumC)
BMACLNM86_09305(fumC)
BHARNMK50_07770(fumC)
BAPABBC0178_004900
XAUXaut_1360 Xaut_1667
XDIEZH22_17780(fumC)
AZCAZC_1901 AZC_2566
STARG3545_24105(fumC)
LNEFZC33_12840(fumC) FZC33_31735
SNOSnov_3100
ANCGBB76_03275(fumC) GBB76_09415(fumC)
APRAG3A50_06625(fumC)
APOLK9D25_09435(fumC)
MEAMex_1p1338(fumC) Mex_1p2857(fumC)
MDIMETDI2110(fumC) METDI3423(fumC)
MEXMext_1449 Mext_2664
MCHMchl_1724 Mchl_2891
MPOMpop_1253 Mpop_2786
MZAB2G69_14875 B2G69_20855
MRDMrad2831_4521 Mrad2831_4865
METM446_1095
MNOMnod_0695
MORMOC_5179(fumC) MOC_5564
METAY590_12780(fumC)
MAQUMaq22A_1p37295(fumC) Maq22A_2p40740(fumC) Maq22A_c12695(ttdA)
MPHYMCBMB27_04026 MCBMB27_04317
MEEDA075_02050 DA075_17795(fumC)
METDC0214_14975(fumC)
METXA3862_07520 A3862_08825
METSDK389_17045(fumC)
METIDK427_03000(fumC) DK427_21075
MMESMMSR116_04810 MMSR116_09610(fumC)
MTEADK419_03805 DK419_04635(fumC)
MINDmvi_01830(fumC) mvi_38080
MOGMMB17_23425(fumC)
MTADM6G65_23380(fumC)
MOCBB934_19260
MIVC4E04_05635(fumC)
MICOGDR74_07120(fumC)
MTEZHPT29_007585(fumC)
MLDU0023_01900(fumC)
BIDBind_2916 Bind_3242
MSLMsil_0162 Msil_0283
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0163.1(fumC)
MLGCWB41_09170 CWB41_15575(fumC)
MEDKQEV83_11610 QEV83_15325(fumC)
BBARRHAL1_02329(fumC)
RHJHZY79_02650 HZY79_08550
CHELAL346_01700 AL346_03625
CDQBOQ54_12530 BOQ54_14375
HDNHden_0262
HDTHYPDE_23848(fumC)
HMCHYPMC_3900(fumC)
HNIW911_15685(fumC)
RVARvan_1966
RLACQMO75_14845(fumC)
FILBN1229_v1_4017(fumC)
FIYBN1229_v1_4004(fumC)
RHZRHPLAN_21940 RHPLAN_21950 RHPLAN_48350 RHPLAN_57580
MCGGL4_1597
METGHT051_11275(fumC)
PHLKKY_3044
PEMOF122_02780(fumC)
DEQXM25_16870(fumC)
DEIC4375_09045(fumC)
DEAFPZ08_14090(fumC) FPZ08_14615 FPZ08_14620
DSALK1X15_18070(fumC)
DEVOH4N61_15820(fumC)
DNPN8A98_10845(fumC)
DOYJI749_04310(fumC)
DRHJI748_16845(fumC)
DAGPSQ19_11740(fumC)
MMYRMXMO3_00499 MXMO3_03338
YTIFNA67_20275(fumC)
MHARL1P08_01625 L1P08_01630 L1P08_09670(fumC) L1P08_14640 L1P08_14645
BVRBVIR_2912
BLAGBLTE_00630(fumC)
MSCBN69_2209
MBRYB1812_08770 B1812_10650
MROSEHO51_14390(fumC)
MHEYH2LOC_018970(fumC)
MPARF7D14_05815(fumC)
MIWASS37A_02450(fumC1)
MTWCQW49_13245(fumC)
MECQMSC49_05860(fumC1)
CMETK6K41_03690
PLEOOHA_1_01422(ttdA)
HDIHDIA_0055(fumC) HDIA_1885(fumA)
MEYTM49_17760(fumC)
MAADAZF01_11295(fumC)
MMEDMame_01830(ttdB) Mame_01831(ttdA) Mame_02399(fumC)
MLUTJET14_11745(fumC)
AUAM673_04155 M673_06485(fumC) M673_22645
AALAIGS74_06715(fumC) IGS74_16295
AALMLUX29_07580(fumC) LUX29_18390
AUZSa4125_03450(fumC)
AUBLXB15_16380(fumC)
JIEOH818_14615
JAVOXU80_23215(fumC)
THDBHV28_05970 BHV28_16110(fumC)
PSINCAK95_14550 CAK95_18400
NOHG5V57_31910(fumC)
TSOIZ6_21270(fumC)
RBMTEF_07455 TEF_12945
BRND1F64_08920 D1F64_16355(fumC)
PSFPSE_2580(fumA) PSE_4461(fumC)
PPHRAPZ00_01845 APZ00_09785(fumC)
LAPACP90_13955(fumC) ACP90_16245
LABRCHH27_04090 CHH27_06690(fumC)
LABPFJ695_19575 FJ695_27845(fumC)
LABTFIU93_19620(fumC) FIU93_22300(fumA)
LAGGB0E33_25770 B0E33_28080
RPOPK1718_14620(fumC) K1718_17055
SIWGH266_00290 GH266_06755(fumC)
PHRC6569_10450 C6569_10600(fumC)
PSTGE8M01_01180 E8M01_20085(fumC) E8M01_30360 E8M01_30365
PAQTE8L99_09355(fumC) E8L99_20990
LIZLGH83_17205(fumC)
ACUTMRB58_19795(fumC)
CCRCC_2109
CCSCCNA_02194
CAKCaul_3367
CSECseg_1309
CHQAQ619_11855(fumC)
CMBCSW64_07725(fumC)
CFHC1707_13980(fumC)
CAUFCSW63_09795(fumC)
CAULKCG34_09235(fumC)
PZUPHZ_c0784(fumC) PHZ_p0076
PHBHYN04_03690(fumC)
BSBBresu_2153
BRDJL11_12090(fumC)
BNEDA69_03255
BRGA4249_05010(fumC)
BRLBZG35_10555
BVCCEP68_16300(fumC)
BDMEQG53_12865(fumC)
BRFE4M01_09955(fumC)
BREVE7T10_10060(fumC)
BMEDGYM46_16250(fumC)
BVYNCTC9239_01460(fumC)
BNDKWG56_06030(fumC)
BPONIFE19_08965(fumC)
BGOEIFJ75_07405(fumC)
BVITJIP62_04385(fumC)
BALBM8231_06635(fumC)
BFQJX001_10595(fumC)
BRESE4341_09545(fumC)
AEXAstex_0828
ASTIQ1W73_00900(fumC)
TSVDSM104635_02777(fumC)
APAHKB221_08095(fumC)
SILSPO1498 SPO1905(fumC)
SITTM1040_1452
RUAD1823_05840(fumC)
RUTFIU92_07190(fumC)
RCONK3740_08005(fumC)
JANJann_2394
RDERD1_2273(fumC)
RLIRLO149_c022460(fumC)
RPONG3256_07780(fumC)
DSHDshi_1426 Dshi_2334(fumC)
KVLKVU_1117
KVUEIO_1646
KROBVG79_01357(fumC)
PGAPGA1_c13520(fumC)
PGLPGA2_c13450(fumC)
PGDGal_02051
PHPPhaeoP97_01351(fumC)
PPICPhaeoP14_01274(fumC)
PHQD1820_02895(fumC)
OATOAN307_c33390(fumC)
OAROA238_c12860(fumC)
OTMOSB_17590(fumC)
OCTFTO60_06830(fumC)
LMDMETH_10450(fumC)
LEJETW24_11160(fumC)
LAQUR2C4_07570(fumC)
LEVETW23_11120(fumC)
LCAEK3721_09610(fumC)
REDroselon_02752
CIDP73_2498(fumC)
CMARIMCC12053_355
CEHCEW89_03160(fumC)
MALGMALG_01910
CONTQ29_12305
YPACCEW88_07860(fumC)
YANAYJ57_01500
TPROGa0080559_TMP3793
PABYGa0080574_TMP4495
SUAMBOO69_07560
SULZC1J03_10630(fumC)
SULIC1J05_10945(fumC)
SULDB5M07_08990
SDOSD1155_11125(fumC)
SPOTG6548_10220(fumC)
SMEDJNX03_05100(fumC)
SINLDSM14862_01571(fumC)
SFAVPL335_08075(fumC)
SUALKDD17_07085(fumC)
SDUBR1T39_02915(fumC)
SPSESULPSESMR1_01429(fumC)
TOMBWR18_06710
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00068(fumC)
ROKRAK1035_2917
RIDRIdsm_02924(fumC)
ROMEI983_08530(fumC) EI983_08690
ROHFIU89_09195(fumC)
RPELN7U68_01840(fumC)
AHTANTHELSMS3_03474(fumC)
SAGUCDO87_20670(fumC)
THAACFI11_12750(fumC)
OCDFHY55_11450(fumC)
ROTFIV09_06210(fumC) FIV09_11965(fumB)
RMHLVO79_05055(fumC) LVO79_19965
MALUKU6B_26610 KU6B_56080(fumB) KU6B_56090(fumA)
TGLHFZ77_00850(fumC)
TMDKUV46_02805(fumC)
HATRC74_15920
PALXGQA70_07470(fumC)
LSALKBK07_07660(fumC)
LALGLentiSH36_01111(fumC)
TRYQF118_12380(fumC)
PLCGRVY76_08455(fumC) RVY76_16345
MARUFIU81_09495(fumC)
RMAIMACH21_15140(fumC)
RSPRSP_2138(fumC)
RSHRsph17029_0812
RSQRsph17025_0721
RSKRSKD131_0449 RSKD131_4392
CAZTLV780_03340(fumC)
RCPRCAP_rcc02826(fumC)
RHPLPB142_08455
RBLB6K69_16370
FYTQF092_01160(fumC)
PDEPden_1908 Pden_4119
PAMIJCM7686_0865
PYEA6J80_06440(fumC)
PCONB0A89_01765
PZHCX676_04285(fumC)
PAROCUV01_17465(fumC)
PARUCYR75_08955(fumC) CYR75_12680
PAMNJCM7685_1229
PARSDRW48_03100 DRW48_12270(fumC)
PARREOJ32_13055(fumC)
PAAKFIU66_06015(fumC)
PKDF8A10_07270(fumC)
PPANESD82_05830(fumC) ESD82_15280
PLIAE4191_11860(fumC)
PSANHGN31_03585(fumC)
PMAUCP157_00995(fumC)
PMEHJWJ88_03885(fumC)
PSEWJHW44_06185(fumC)
PSAPJHX88_01210(fumC)
PFISJHX87_16125(fumC)
PAEXJHW48_06485(fumC)
PSTLJHW45_09540(fumC)
PALPJHW40_10815(fumC)
PVERE3U25_04345(fumC)
PAEZPAE61_13460(fumC) PAE61_14135
PALSPAF20_11765(fumC)
PDIMPAF18_08740(fumC)
PFEOE3U26_19865(fumC)
PTPRCA23_c10760(fumC)
RSUNHU_03153(fumC)
RHMB5V46_14150
RHCRGUI_1043
RMBK529_006310
TSCOR1T40_04685(fumC)
DAAAKL17_1862
DONBSK21_07175
RBZB9057_06350
THWBMG03_10255
TECAKL02_009675(fumC)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01342(fumC)
RBGBG454_13515(fumC)
GEHHYN69_11565(fumC)
GFUKM031_03535(fumC) KM031_18950
TAWEI545_17060(fumC)
SALOEF888_03600(fumC)
SEDIEBB79_11630(fumC) EBB79_23175 EBB79_23180
PPSOQPJ95_16385(fumC)
HMLHmaOT1_07650(fumC)
BOOE2K80_08010(fumC)
PSEBEOK75_04300(fumC) EOK75_16375
LITFPZ52_05700(fumC)
PPRUFDP22_05980(fumC)
PAEDG5B38_03375(fumC)
MONG8E03_06790(fumC)
PAMOBAR1_06755(fumC)
POZI0K15_04275(fumC)
PALWPSAL_010260(fumC)
PSHQF3W81_03315(fumC) F3W81_18755
PPAFI8N54_10890(fumC)
PGVSL003B_0982 SL003B_2806(fumB)
CACTHZ995_14190(fumC)
THASC6Y53_10985(fumC)
HDHG5B40_14060(fumC)
CMAGCBW24_11235
FAPGR316_05930(fumC)
GCEKYE46_10795(fumC)
NSMJO391_03575(fumC)
ACROK3J57_07945(fumC)
SINRO5O51_10635(fumC)
AALKLGT41_0004900(fumC)
AMYLQBD29_11880(fumC)
AMAQGO499_05000(fumC)
RHOCQTA57_14455(fumC)
PBAEP8S53_07160(fumC)
LVRT8T21_01445(fumC) T8T21_02605
FAQG5B39_11680(fumC)
RBXI3V23_01940(fumC)
MMRMmar10_2046
GAKX907_1333
HYTHXX25_02355(fumC)
HNEHNE_2950(fumC)
HBAHbal_0437
CBOTATE48_15590(fumC)
HBCAEM38_04520(fumC)
ZMOZMO1307
ZMNZa10_0043
ZMMZmob_0042
ZMBZZ6_0043
ZMIZCP4_0043
ZMCA265_00043(fumA)
ZMRA254_00043(fumA)
ZMPZymop_0032
NARSaro_0188 Saro_1696
NPPPP1Y_AT37168 PP1Y_AT4446
NPNJI59_09640 JI59_11715
NREBES08_00605 BES08_13705
NOVTQ38_000725 TQ38_012815(fumC)
NOTC7W88_05160 C7W88_11245(fumC)
NORFA702_07605(fumC) FA702_10865 FA702_17030(fumC)
NGFFRF71_06030 FRF71_09770
NOGGKE62_10225
NDRHT578_08000(fumC) HT578_12955
NHUMPQ457_09415 PQ457_15990
NOLNSDW_33450(fumC) NSDW_35290
SALSala_0374 Sala_3152
SPHKSKP52_02150(fumC) SKP52_17815
SPHPLH20_01135 LH20_02445
SMAGAN936_00510 AN936_16995
SMAZLH19_00515 LH19_19515
STERAOA14_05070 AOA14_09065
SGISGRAN_3433(fumA) SGRAN_3689(fumC)
SPHQBWQ93_12955 BWQ93_14350
SPHOC3E99_11990 C3E99_13815(fumC)
SPHXE5675_03075 E5675_18625(fumC)
SINAKNJ79_02905(fumC) KNJ79_03630
SPHUSPPYR_0203 SPPYR_3171(fumC)
SWISwit_2715 Swit_4672
SPHDHY78_01775 HY78_11935
RDICMV14_01390(fumC) CMV14_15205
SPHMG432_10410(fumC) G432_13120
STAXMC45_10755 MC45_12220
SPHITS85_00540
SSANNX02_00860 NX02_23390(fumC)
SNJA7E77_02005 A7E77_03010
SMYBJP26_11020 BJP26_12020
SPANAWL63_09205 AWL63_11120
SKRBRX40_09605 BRX40_19810
SPLMBXU08_10990
SPLKAV944_15390 AV944_16785
SPKCKC8_08650 KC8_14235
SPHCCVN68_18475(fumC)
SPHFDM480_10300(fumC) DM480_10420
SPHAD3Y57_10715(fumC) D3Y57_12785
SPAUDRN02_008875(fumC) DRN02_010205
SLUTH9L13_02320(fumC)
SRHIH9L12_12895(fumC)
SLANGV829_03860(fumC) GV829_05455
SPAPH3Z74_01990(fumC) H3Z74_15060
SXAFMM02_04940(fumC)
SPAIFPZ24_03860
SPIIG7077_07560(fumC)
SSING7078_03010(fumC)
SSAUH8M03_09535(fumC)
SARIH5J25_05050 H5J25_16085(fumC)
SCHYGVO57_03555 GVO57_03735(fumC)
SSUAFPZ54_08630(fumC) FPZ54_18475
SBINSBA_ch1_07790 SBA_ch1_11030(fumC)
SAERNEF64_15130 NEF64_18085(fumC)
SMORLHA26_05415(fumC) LHA26_06565(fumC) LHA26_14020
SGLCM1K48_09205(fumC)
SQONMP03_08905(fumC) NMP03_13565
SCABLZK98_07725(fumC) LZK98_19090
SRADLLW23_01890(fumC) LLW23_15350
SHANPPZ50_15600 PPZ50_16355(fumC)
SNAPPQ455_12090 PQ455_14135(fumC)
SNOSK8P63_01670(fumC) K8P63_04200
SDONM9980_09445(fumC) M9980_11570
SSAGKV697_07000(fumC) KV697_08395
SABIPBT88_12010(fumC) PBT88_12435
SJPSJA_C1-15580(fumC) SJA_C1-32190(fumA)
SINBSIDU_06835 SIDU_13075
SCHSphch_0310 Sphch_3177
SSYSLG_04850 SLG_09610(fumC)
SYBTZ53_02995 TZ53_15495
SBDATN00_06375 ATN00_16400
SPMIK663_02625 K663_10090(fumC)
SPHBEP837_01809(fumA) EP837_02521(fumC)
SPHRBSY17_1106(fumC) BSY17_1809
SPHTK426_08790(fumC) K426_18195
SHYDCJD35_03520 CJD35_08460(fumC)
SYAA6768_18085(fumC) A6768_24160
SCLOSCLO_1016700 SCLO_1030100
SPYGYGS_C1P2414 YGS_C1P3021
SUFLFIL70_02330(fumC) FIL70_14160
SBARH5V43_02620(fumC) H5V43_15015
SAMISAMIE_1024760 SAMIE_1027540
SPPHKFK14_02400(fumC) KFK14_17865
CIJWG74_02580 WG74_06680(fumC)
SPHGAZE99_11145 AZE99_13010
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_03084(fumC) SPHFLASMR4Y_03396(fumB)
SPHYCHN51_09980(fumC) CHN51_11465
SPHLLPB140_11930
SLAAEUU25_02860(fumC) EUU25_15570
BLASBSY18_1105(fumC) BSY18_2059
BFWB5J99_01855 B5J99_14885
BMAAT8S45_11905
SPHJBSL82_01590 BSL82_16530
SPZRG5C33_16100(fumC)
HGNE6W36_06005(fumC)
PALGHFP57_12675(fumC)
PARPHFP51_12005(fumC)
PARJJ4G78_04960(fumC) J4G78_14890
PHAOHF685_05720(fumC) HF685_07105
ACOBP0Y56_09855(fumC) P0Y56_10540
SMICSmB9_15960(fumC) SmB9_24940
SPHSETR14_13050(fumC)
SFLVIC614_07575 IC614_11170(fumC)
SANDH3309_08540 H3309_11595
POQKZX46_19215(fumC)
PMEAKTC28_09205(fumC)
AEPAMC99_02523
ALBAEB_P0608 AEB_P1163
ALHG6N82_08560
ARUEQQX03_01745
AAYWYH_02281(fumB) WYH_02973(fumC)
AMXAM2010_1258 AM2010_2380
PMASNCF86_07845(fumC) NCF86_13615
ANHA6F65_00450(fumB)
ADOA6F68_00501(fumB) A6F68_01533(fumC)
TFVIDJ81_02810 IDJ81_10440(fumC)
CNAAB433_09100 AB433_16580
CMANA9D14_07045 A9D14_13415
ERYCP97_02020 CP97_14923
EGNBMF35_a0665
EFVCHH26_14675
QCINCF85_12050(fumC) NCF85_14845
QSPL1F33_01310(fumC) L1F33_03340
QSOIRL76_12905
QARK3148_05445
QGEK3136_05795(fumC) K3136_08495
QPSK3166_12720
ELIELI_12905
ELQGa0102493_11918
ERKCD351_02190(fumC)
ERRDVR09_02605
ERFFIU90_02435(fumC)
EMVHQR01_05595 HQR01_13610(fumC)
PNSA9D12_04625
PORLBG023_11408
PHZCHX26_02500(fumC)
POTE2E27_03090(fumC)
PORCCBR61_02150(fumC)
NTDEGO55_08665 EGO55_16200(fumC)
CAENK5X80_02400 K5X80_06520(fumC)
AFLVQQW98_05155
GOXGOX1643
GOHB932_0390 B932_3712
GOYGLS_c17610(fumC)
GALA0U94_02305(fumC) A0U94_15300(fumC)
GTIFXF46_08595
GSPIGS75_09615 IGS75_13780(fumC)
GFAMKW11_08445
GBEGbCGDNIH1_1041 GbCGDNIH1_1807
GBHGbCGDNIH2_1041 GbCGDNIH2_1807
GBCGbCGDNIH3_1041 GbCGDNIH3_1807
GBSGbCGDNIH4_1041 GbCGDNIH4_1807
ACRAcry_1337 Acry_1440
AMVACMV_13840(fumA) ACMV_14880(fumC)
GDIGDI0852(fumC) GDI0870(fumA)
GDJGdia_1149 Gdia_1166
GXYGLX_16350 GLX_20450
GXLH845_171 H845_2936
KNAB0W47_08290 B0W47_10425
KEUS101446_02160(fumC) S101446_02527(fumA)
KSCCD178_00860(fumA) CD178_01236(fumC)
KREGWK63_01175 GWK63_13945(fumC)
KOILV478_04990(fumC) LV478_06680
APTAPA01_14580 APA01_24940
APWAPA42C_14580 APA42C_24940
APFAPA03_14580 APA03_24940
APUAPA07_14580 APA07_24940
APGAPA12_14580 APA12_24940
APQAPA22_14580 APA22_24940
APXAPA26_14580 APA26_24940
APZAPA32_14580 APA32_24940
APKAPA386B_1305(fumA) APA386B_321(fumC)
ASZASN_101(fumC) ASN_1209
ASVWG31_07675(fumC) WG31_12350
AACEA0U92_05690 A0U92_05775(fumC)
APERA0U91_03015(fumC) A0U91_07485
APOMCPF11_08275 CPF11_12875(fumC)
ATOCIW82_05920 CIW82_11920(fumC)
AASCA4S02_05325 A4S02_13380
ACETDS739_07555(fumC) DS739_12135
AOTAcetOri_orf00108 AcetOri_orf02668
AOYEOV40_006730(fumC) EOV40_012110
ACEKFLP30_05875 FLP30_12635(fumC)
ABGAsbog_02103(fumC)
KBAA0U89_04790(fumC)
RGIRGI145_12845 RGI145_12865(fumC)
ROSCTJ15_00500(fumC) CTJ15_23510
RMUCFOB66_02090(fumC) FOB66_14515
RMTIAI58_08825 IAI58_08845 IAI58_17710 IAI58_17715
RFLRmf_06290(fumB) Rmf_06300(fumA) Rmf_10620(fumC1) Rmf_10690 Rmf_41370(fumC2)
RCVPFY06_06600 PFY06_06620
NCHA0U93_11125(fumC)
COQD9V35_06255(fumC)
COMMGN303_06045(fumC)
NTND5366_02700
NEHE3E11_06055
SSAME3D00_06540
SWFE3E12_05605
BOBGN304_02350(fumC)
BOMBGT348_02020(fumC)
LCKHN018_15975 HN018_16945(fumC)
KHAIFJ82_02050(fumC) IFJ82_15360
PARZDTQ13_06625
SRFLHU95_13010 LHU95_13030
RAPRHOA_0866(fumA) RHOA_0873(fumC)
ACIMGT370_04980(fumC)
KDPN5W20_06075
NGUQN315_06535 QN315_14090(fumC)
SHUMSTHU_36840(fumC) STHU_54760
SVCSTVA_16200(fumC) STVA_54580
STELSTAQ_30790(fumC) STAQ_49690
AZLAZL_017510(fumC) AZL_a07630(fumB)
ALIAZOLI_1439(fumC) AZOLI_p10015(fumA)
ABSAZOBR_100009(fumC) AZOBR_140310(fumA)
ABQABAZ39_06945 ABAZ39_09420
ABFAMK58_05095 AMK58_08010
ATIAL072_11025 AL072_28115
AHUA6A40_06105
AZTTSH58p_04755 TSH58p_06950(fumC)
AZMDM194_05540(fumC) DM194_14465
AZZDEW08_13560(fumC) DEW08_24060
AOZHUE56_15755(fumC) HUE56_28700
AARED3093_00040(fumC) D3093_02265 D3093_14105(fumC)
AZSE6C72_11930(fumC) E6C72_17415
NAOY958_09920(fumC) Y958_23290
NCBC0V82_07815(fumC) C0V82_20890
SKTIGS68_06975(fumC)
SMUCJL100_020630(fumC) JL100_035235
SROEJL101_019385(fumC) JL101_033970
RRURru_A2129 Rru_A2206
RRFF11_10945(fumC) F11_11355
RCERC1_1865(fumC)
RPMRSPPHO_02900
MGYMGMSRv2__1453(fumA) MGMSRv2__1684(fumC)
MGRYMSR1_07890(fumA)
MAGXXM1_1955(fumA) XM1_2563(fumC)
MAGNWV31_04640 WV31_17530
THALA1OE_979(fumC)
EFKP856_551(fumC)
FERFNB15_10995 FNB15_14685
DEXHWD60_18000(fumC) HWD60_18030
DVNHQ394_00845 HQ394_06595(fumC)
MAGamb1331 amb3650
HJOAY555_05700
HTQFRZ44_11810(fumC)
HADHFRZ61_12030(fumC)
TXITH3_03210(fumC) TH3_05295
THACCSC3H3_03595(fumC) CSC3H3_05145 CSC3H3_22740(fumC)
TIIDY252_08325 DY252_18110(fumC)
THAIIT893_03310(fumC) IT893_12930
TLUR1T41_11830(fumC)
TTBMACH01_06690(fumC) MACH01_25600
MAGQMGMAQ_0864(fumA)
VSUP3M64_04425
ELIOKO353_04815
NACINUH88_16240(fumC) NUH88_18970
THART8K17_00655 T8K17_14395(fumC)
TMOTMO_0081
HFLPUV54_02575(fumC)
MGMMmc1_3238
PUBSAR11_0012(fumC)
PELSAR11G3_00775
PEGE5R92_06285(fumC)
APCHIMB59_00000180
APMHIMB5_00002120
ECOGFIV45_01570 FIV45_07390(fumC)
PAQIKW060_13055
APBSAR116_0723
SNEANBZ79_15695
KOZKFF44_11525
TMKQGN29_00455
GSOPH603_13650 PH603_16345
AFRAFE_2673(fumC)
AFELferr_2298
ACUAtc_0409
ACZAcaty_c0436
AFIAcife_0585
AFJAFERRID_06340
ATXGCD22_03309(fumC)
AFPK1Y48_02740(fumC)
ACIYMQE22_09815(fumC)
MAESGa0123461_1538
MFNGa0123462_0873
HTLHPTL_1620(fumA)
HPYHP_1325
HEOC694_06840(fumC)
HPJjhp_1245(fumC)
HPAHPAG1_1270
HPSHPSH_06850(fumC)
HHPHPSH112_06640(fumC)
HHQHPSH169_06580(fumC)
HHRHPSH417_06510(fumC)
HPGHPG27_1273
HPPHPP12_1289(fumC)
HPBHELPY_1301(fumC)
HPLHPB8_154(fumC)
HPCHPPC_06520(fumC)
HCAHPPC18_06625(fumC)
HPMHPSJM_06645(fumC)
HPEHPELS_06885(fumC)
HPOHMPREF4655_21515(fumC)
HPIhp908_1325(fumC)
HPQhp2017_1284(fumC)
HPWhp2018_1289(fumC)
HPUHPCU_06770(fumC)
HEFHPF16_1256(fumC)
HPFHPF30_0075(fumC)
HEQHPF32_1251(fumC)
HEXHPF57_1281(fumC)
HPTHPSAT_06410(fumC)
HPZHPKB_1258(fumC)
HPVHPV225_1361(fumC)
HPXHMPREF0462_1338(fumC)
HENHPSNT_06650(fumC)
HPHHPLT_06655(fumC)
HEGHPGAM_06845(fumC)
HPNHPIN_06970(fumC)
HEPHPPN120_06515(fumC)
HEUHPPN135_06795(fumC)
HESHPSA_06520(fumC)
HPYSHPSA20_1430(fumC)
HCNHPB14_06340(fumC)
HPDKHP_1218(fumC)
HEYMWE_1532(fumC)
HERC695_06850(fumC)
HEIC730_06850(fumC)
HPYAHPAKL117_06300(fumC)
HPYKHPAKL86_00860(fumC)
HPYOHPOK113_1275(fumC)
HPYLHPOK310_1213(fumC)
HPYBHPOKI102_07010(fumC)
HPYCHPOKI112_07020(fumC)
HPYDHPOKI128_07270(fumC)
HPYEHPOKI154_06710(fumC)
HPYFHPOKI422_07040(fumC)
HPYGHPOKI673_06685(fumC)
HPYHHPOKI828_06720(fumC)
HPYJHPOKI898_07015(fumC)
HPYRK747_04395(fumC)
HPYIK750_01810(fumC)
HPYUK751_00995(fumC)
HPYMK749_07160(fumC)
HEMK748_05580(fumC)
HEBU063_0283
HEZU064_0284
HHEHH_1792(ttdA) HH_1793(ttdB)
HACHac_0131(fumC)
HMSHMU01080(fumA') HMU01090(fumA)
HFEHFELIS_10710
HBIHBZC1_08980
HCEHCW_00790(fumC)
HCMHCD_04100(fumC)
HCPHCN_1103(ttdB) HCN_1104(ttdA)
HCBHCBAA847_0869 HCBAA847_0870
HHMBN341_9930
HTYBN2458_PEG0990 BN2458_PEG0991
HBLXJ32_00630 XJ32_00645
HADCDV25_00625 CDV25_00630
HETBBW65_04655 BBW65_04660
HCLNCTC13205_00702(fumB) NCTC13205_00704(fumA)
HWIA0Z60_04175(fumC)
HSHNHP194022_15940(fumC)
HPULNCTC13154_01334(fumC)
HAILASB7_14310(fumC)
WSUWS1766(FUMB_ALPHA) WS1767(FUMB_BETA)
TDNSuden_1049
SUASaut_1115
SULNFJR47_04900(fumC)
SULGFJR48_06005(fumC)
SULCCVO_04605(fumC)
SPALFM071_05180(fumC)
SSEIFJR45_06495(fumC)
SBALHUE88_06290(fumC)
SMASHUE87_06730(fumC)
SMAXFJR03_05945(fumC)
SAQTGJV85_06685(fumC)
SKUSulku_1462
SULRB649_06120
CJECj1364c(fumC)
CJBBN148_1364c(fumC)
CJJCJJ81176_1366(fumC)
CJUC8J_1282(fumC)
CJNICDCCJ07001_1300
CJICJSA_1298(fumC)
CJMCJM1_1325(fumC)
CJSCJS3_1462(fumC)
CJPA911_06625(fumC)
CJEJN564_01360(fumC)
CJEUN565_01400(fumC)
CJENN755_01397(fumC)
CJEIN135_01452(fumC)
CJERH730_07785(fumC)
CJVMTVDSCj20_1346(fumC)
CJYQZ67_01501(fumC)
CJQUC78_1312(fumC)
CJLPJ17_07215(fumC)
CJWPJ18_07000(fumC)
CJRCJE1556(fumC)
CJDJJD26997_0285(fumC)
CJZM635_02520(fumC)
CJXBN867_13500
CFFCFF8240_0965(fumC)
CFTCFF04554_0963(fumC)
CFVCFVI03293_0792(fumC)
CFXCFV97608_1023(fumC)
CFZCSG_10290
CAMPCFT03427_0952(fumC)
CFPCR44_04840(fumC)
CCVCCV52592_0433 CCV52592_1795(fumC)
CHACHAB381_0023(ttdA) CHAB381_0024(fumB)
CCOCCC13826_1700 CCC13826_1701
CCOCCCON33237_1687 CCON33237_1688
CLACLA_0424(fumC)
CLRUPTC16701_0420(fumC)
CLMUPTC16712_0426(fumC)
CLQUPTC4110_0420(fumC)
CLNUPTC3659_0444(fumC)
CLLCONCH_0427(fumC)
CCOLBN865_07750
CCCG157_02005(fumC)
CCQN149_1329(fumC)
CCFYSQ_02030(fumC)
CCYYSS_07390(fumC)
CCOIYSU_02065(fumC)
CCOFVC76_06845(fumC)
CCOOATE51_00832(fumC)
CAJCIG1485E_1016(fumC)
CISCINS_0403(fumC)
CVOCVOL_0414(fumC)
CPELCPEL_0433(fumC)
CAMRCAQ16704_0440(fumC)
CSMCSUB8521_0456(fumC)
CSFCSUB8523_0442(fumC)
CGRACGRAC_2029 CGRAC_2030
CURECUREO_0480 CUREO_0481
CHYOCHH_0813(fumC)
CHVCHELV3228_0362(fumC)
CSPFCSF_0740 CSF_0741
CPINCPIN18020_0082 CPIN18020_0083
CCUNCCUN_0058 CCUN_0059
CLXCLAN_1095(fumC)
CAVICAV_0269(fumC)
CHWA2J15_004605(fumC)
CAMZCVIC12175_1055(fumC)
CAMYCSUIS_1181(fumC)
COJCORN_0431(fumC)
CUXCUP3940_1284(fumC)
CRXCRECT_1229(fumC)