KEGG   ENZYME: 4.4.1.16
Entry
EC 4.4.1.16                 Enzyme                                 
Name
selenocysteine lyase;
selenocysteine reductase;
selenocysteine beta-lyase
Class
Lyases;
Carbon-sulfur lyases;
Carbon-sulfur lyases (only sub-subclass identified to date)
Sysname
L-selenocysteine selenide-lyase (L-alanine-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
L-selenocysteine + reduced acceptor = selenide + L-alanine + acceptor [RN:R03599]
Reaction(KEGG)
R03599
Substrate
L-selenocysteine [CPD:C05688];
reduced acceptor [CPD:C00030]
Product
selenide [CPD:C01528];
L-alanine [CPD:C00041];
acceptor [CPD:C00028]
Comment
A pyridoxal-phosphate protein. Dithiothreitol or 2-sulfanylethan-1-ol (2-mercaptoethanol) can act as the reducing agent in the reaction. The enzyme from animals does not act on cysteine, serine or chloroalanine [1,3], while the enzyme from bacteria shows activity with cysteine (cf. EC 2.8.1.7, cysteine desulfurase) [2].
History
EC 4.4.1.16 created 1986
Pathway
ec00450  Selenocompound metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01763  selenocysteine lyase
K11717  cysteine desulfurase / selenocysteine lyase
Genes
HSA51540(SCLY)
PTR460055(SCLY)
PPS100974077(SCLY)
GGO101139513(SCLY)
PON100432351(SCLY)
PPYG129032180(SCLY)
NLE100591935(SCLY)
HMH116809445(SCLY)
SSYN129488633(SCLY)
MCC695511(SCLY)
MCF102135683(SCLY)
MTHB126932610
MNI105473825(SCLY)
CSAB103218172(SCLY)
CATY105577973(SCLY)
PANU100997391(SCLY)
TGE112635829(SCLY)
MLEU105539841(SCLY)
RRO104658042(SCLY)
RBB108531916(SCLY)
TFN117094327(SCLY)
PTEH111553788(SCLY)
CANG105502908(SCLY)
CJC100414045(SCLY)
SBQ101033723(SCLY)
CIMI108310683(SCLY)
ANAN105731622(SCLY)
CSYR103260085(SCLY)
MMUR105866403(SCLY)
LCAT123643227(SCLY)
PCOQ105813971(SCLY)
OGA100950024(SCLY)
MMU50880(Scly)
MCAL110295013(Scly)
MPAH110321872(Scly)
RNO363285(Scly)
MCOC116088764(Scly)
ANU117722693(Scly)
MUN110554315(Scly)
CGE100774221(Scly)
MAUA101826210(Scly)
PROB127226590(Scly)
PLEU114700685(Scly)
MORG121447628(Scly)
MFOT126514262
AAMP119820991(Scly)
NGI103733606(Scly)
HGL101721471(Scly)
CPOC100714965(Scly)
CCAN109693291(Scly)
DORD105982480(Scly)
DSP122128031(Scly)
PLOP125350146(Scly)
NCAR124979964
MMMA107138430(Scly)
OCU100348454 100352639
OPI101536544(SCLY)
TUP102493250(SCLY)
GVR103601558(SCLY)
CFA477422(SCLY)
CLUD112669983(SCLY)
VVP112908751(SCLY)
VLG121497040(SCLY)
NPO129493717(SCLY)
AML100466512(SCLY)
UMR103662621(SCLY)
UAH113250124(SCLY)
UAR123790021(SCLY)
ELK111141678
LLV125095710
MPUF101686413(SCLY)
MNP132013691(SCLY)
MLK131827279(SCLY)
NVS122902457(SCLY)
ORO101369950(SCLY)
EJU114210787(SCLY)
ZCA113920106(SCLY)
MLX118011893(SCLY)
NSU110570895(SCLY)
LWW102739062
FCA101088098(SCLY)
PYU121014364(SCLY)
PCOO112867589(SCLY)
PBG122481966(SCLY)
PVIV125158869(SCLY)
LRUF124514628
PTG102964442(SCLY)
PPAD109264835(SCLY)
PUC125911016
AJU106988610
HHV120229504(SCLY)
BTA790815(SCLY)
BOM102272614(SCLY)
BIU109556577(SCLY)
BBUB102404476(SCLY)
BBIS105004439(SCLY)
CHX102175921(SCLY)
OAS101110111(SCLY)
BTAX128044705(SCLY)
ODA120856503(SCLY)
CCAD122437305(SCLY)
MBEZ129541053(SCLY)
SSC100294677(SCLY)
CFR102520803(SCLY)
CBAI105063549(SCLY)
CDK105102866(SCLY)
VPC102527234(SCLY)
BACU103000669(SCLY)
BMUS118898059(SCLY)
LVE103091553(SCLY)
OOR101271963(SCLY)
DLE111171979(SCLY)
PCAD102990298(SCLY)
PSIU116756949(SCLY)
NASI112404716(SCLY)
ECB100066596(SCLY)
EPZ103557368(SCLY)
EAI106832192(SCLY)
MYB102242534(SCLY)
MYD102758363(SCLY)
MMYO118661144(SCLY)
MLF102425190(SCLY)
PKL118709109(SCLY)
EFUS103283230(SCLY)
MNA107530031(SCLY)
DRO112308032(SCLY)
SHON119003044(SCLY)
AJM119061016(SCLY)
PDIC114495280(SCLY)
PHAS123823166(SCLY)
MMF118625315(SCLY)
PPAM129068793(SCLY)
HAI109374620(SCLY)
RFQ117026210(SCLY)
PALE102895737(SCLY)
PGIG120600972(SCLY)
PVP105309163(SCLY)
RAY107510597(SCLY)
MJV108386304(SCLY)
TOD119256340(SCLY)
SARA101537153(SCLY)
SETR126009336(SCLY)
LAV100677771(SCLY)
TMU101344905
ETF101638147(SCLY)
DNM101426846(SCLY)
MDO100021444(SCLY)
GAS123240251(SCLY)
SHR100923426(SCLY)
AFZ127558375
PCW110210146(SCLY)
TVP118846483(SCLY)
OAA100083120(SCLY)
GGA424739(SCLY)
PCOC116231042(SCLY)
MGP100550094(SCLY)
CJO107317855(SCLY)
TPAI128082809(SCLY)
LMUT125697376(SCLY)
NMEL110398232(SCLY)
APLA101804761(SCLY)
ACYG106039261(SCLY)
CATA118246939(SCLY)
AFUL116492573(SCLY)
TGU100220567(SCLY)
LSR110474061(SCLY)
SCAN103815667(SCLY)
PMOA120496439(SCLY)
OTC121342088(SCLY)
PRUF121364008(SCLY)
GFR102039775(SCLY)
FAB101805741(SCLY)
OMA130256628(SCLY)
PHI102105385(SCLY)
PMAJ107208909(SCLY)
CCAE111942521(SCLY)
CCW104696684(SCLY)
CBRC103612414(SCLY)
ETL114054825(SCLY)
ZAB102063429(SCLY)
ZLE135451932(SCLY)
ACHL103801243(SCLY)
SVG106849701(SCLY)
MMEA130585438(SCLY)
HRT120757003(SCLY)
FPG101917941(SCLY)
FCH102057358(SCLY)
CLV102084890(SCLY)
EGZ104121793(SCLY)
NNI104010613(SCLY)
PCRI104033995(SCLY)
PLET104624306(SCLY)
EHS104509976(SCLY)
ACUN113483687(SCLY)
TALA116961480(SCLY)
PADL103916930(SCLY)
AFOR103903692(SCLY)
ACHC115346951(SCLY)
HALD104321982(SCLY)
HLE104827853(SCLY)
AGEN126039289
CCRI104155703(SCLY)
CMAC104479396(SCLY)
MUI104542666(SCLY)
BREG104638523(SCLY)
FGA104073075(SCLY)
GSTE104254763(SCLY)
LDI104340235(SCLY)
NNT104405821(SCLY)
SHAB115611362(SCLY)
DPUB104309987(SCLY)
PGUU104469855(SCLY)
ACAR104526183(SCLY)
CPEA104385125(SCLY)
AVIT104272339(SCLY)
CVF104288549(SCLY)
RTD128911173(SCLY)
CUCA104066369(SCLY)
TEO104382713(SCLY)
BRHI104491154(SCLY)
AAM106485697(SCLY)
AROW112970792(SCLY)
NPD112953488(SCLY)
TGT104573296(SCLY)
DNE112983446(SCLY)
SCAM104154197(SCLY)
ASN102368092(SCLY)
AMJ102571291(SCLY)
PSS102448964(SCLY)
CMY102932461(SCLY)
CCAY125642206(SCLY)
DCC119861540(SCLY)
CPIC101937521(SCLY)
TST117882585(SCLY)
CABI116817083(SCLY)
MRV120372168(SCLY)
ACS100560241(scly)
ASAO132770787(SCLY)
PVT110075822(SCLY)
SUND121925143(SCLY)
PBI103057908(SCLY)
PMUR107285514(SCLY)
CTIG120309647(SCLY)
TSR106538390(SCLY)
PGUT117678520(SCLY)
APRI131201402(SCLY)
PTEX113436750(SCLY)
NSS113423960(SCLY)
VKO123025962(SCLY)
PMUA114597669(SCLY)
PRAF128414430(SCLY)
ZVI118093602(SCLY)
HCG128350328(SCLY)
GJA107123608(SCLY)
STOW125437538(SCLY)
EMC129331841(SCLY)
XLA447624(scly.L)
XTR496582(scly)
NPR108796211(SCLY)
RTEM120936520(SCLY)
BBUF120997685(SCLY)
BGAR122933635(SCLY)
MUO115478804(SCLY)
GSH117366303(SCLY)
DRE559537(scly)
SRX107736620(scly)
SANH107696764(scly)
SGH107552249 107552250
CCAR109088350 109091246
CAUA113098922(scly)
CGIB127960099
PTET122346410(scly) 122346457
LROH127166412(scly)
OMC131542549(scly)
PPRM120493122(scly)
RKG130081285(scly)
MAMB125273896(scly)
CIDE127514207
MASI127445731
TROS130550066(scly)
TDW130424514(scly)
MANU129450372(scly)
IPU108272106
IFU128614874(scly)
PHYP113541744(scly)
SMEO124393583(scly)
TFD113642728(scly)
TVC132843937(scly)
TRN134316174(scly)
AMEX103029734(scly)
CMAO118808046(scly)
EEE113575890(scly)
CHAR105898281(scly)
TRU101076922(scly)
TFS130528431(scly)
TNGGSTEN00013738G001
LCO104926027(scly)
NCC104962252(scly)
TBEN117491078(scly)
CGOB115007400(scly)
PGEO117444991(scly)
GACU117559029(scly)
EMAC134869862(scly)
ELY117254510(scly)
EFO125895304(scly)
PLEP121941114(scly) 121965170
SLUC116058694(scly)
ECRA117949875(scly)
ESP116696181(scly)
PFLV114561844(scly)
GAT120824372(scly)
PPUG119217142(scly)
AFB129094425(scly)
CLUM117729267(scly)
PSWI130193616(scly)
MSAM119901178(scly)
SCHU122877543(scly)
CUD121512410(scly)
ALAT119028895(scly)
MZE101480692(scly)
ONL100696525(scly)
OAU116312969(scly)
OLA101165796(scly)
OML112136939(scly)
CSAI133457694(scly)
XMA102229960(scly)
XCO114150655(scly)
XHE116726090(scly)
PRET103463955(scly)
PFOR103130138(scly)
PLAI106959718(scly)
PMEI106925054(scly)
GAF122838190(scly)
PPRL129379913(scly)
CVG107097731(scly)
CTUL119781811(scly)
GMU124873428(scly)
NFU107387403(scly)
KMR108241205(scly)
ALIM106519384(scly)
NWH119408172(scly)
AOCE111565036(scly)
MCEP125009136(sclY)
POV109625503(scly)
SSEN122780917(scly)
HHIP117760198(scly)
HSP118120757(scly)
PPLT128448503(scly)
SMAU118318751(scly)
LCF108878826
SDU111232014(scly)
SLAL111669591(scly)
XGL120790827(scly)
HCQ109532344(scly)
SSCV125970712
SBIA133503397(scly)
PEE133405960(scly)
PTAO133481151(scly)
BPEC110154830(scly)
MALB109965689(scly)
BSPL114854585(scly)
SJO128361957(scly)
SASA100380521(scly)
STRU115158880(scly)
OTW112247641(scly)
OMY110524876(scly)
OGO123997538(scly)
ONE115121853
OKI109879895(scly)
OKE118394361(scly)
SALP112072553(scly)
SNH120055108(scly)
CCLU121551172(scly)
ELS105025624(scly)
SFM108925971(scly)
PKI111845818
AANG118224615(scly)
LOC102683137(scly)
PSPA121323570(scly)
ARUT117422968(scly)
PSEX120535267(scly)
LCM102361716(SCLY)
CMK103188210(scly)
RTP109917907(scly)
CPLA122555742(scly)
HOC132821622(scly)
LERI129703512(scly)
PMRN116942799(SCLY)
LRJ133342828 133342830
BFO118428970
BBEL109485151
CIN100185216
SCLV120334009
SPU583433
LPIC129275998 129276727
APLC110986574
ARUN117302146
AJC117115481
SKO100374989
BCOO119079379
CLEC106661371
NLU111059063
HVI124366291
MQU129002325 129002636
PHUPhum_PHUM596410
ZNE110827009
CSEC111875504
SGRE126354688
BROR134536926
IEL124159231
FCD110863235
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_229859 DAPPUDRAFT_326277
DMK116919047
DPZ124343500
PVM113821395
PJA122248710
PCHN125028938
PMOO119574692
HAME121878305
PCLA123754116
CQD128690915
PTRU123516920
ESN126988754
MNZ135225722
EAF111706446
LSM121126268
TCF131881765
PPOI119109978
DSV119446818
RSAN119377386 119389358
RMP119183856
CSCU111625563
PTEP107448510
ABRU129965428
UDV129217088
LPOL106461787
PMEO129585345
CELCELE_F13H8.9(scly-1)
CBRCBG_02613
CRQGCK72_006215
NAINECAME_13443
BMYBM_BM3359(Bm3359)
LOALOAG_08134
HROHELRODRAFT_98239
PVUL126828345
PCAN112555828
GAE121390121
HRF124137683
HRJ124271878
CRG105320165
CANU128188290
CVN111132139
OED125662979
MYI110462736
PMAX117314840
MCAF127720561
MMER123527157
RPHI132726554
DPOL127862644
MAEA128215575
LJP135465887
LAK106153828
LLON135496932
NVE5501453
EPA110240938
ATEN116296426
ADF107350385
AMIL114957766
PDAM113665922
SPIS111337702
DGT114516657
XEN124436468
HMG100208711
HSY130614817
RES135690868
TADTRIADDRAFT_57638
AQU100641171
ATHAT1G08490(CPNIFS)
ALY9325762
CRB17900443
CSAT104739440 104755030 104759119 104766695
EUSEUTSA_v10007548mg
BRP103871590
BNA106346330 106414911
BOE106294970
RSZ108861277 130509266
THJ104816954
CPAP110816959
CIT102620410
CICCICLE_v10015188mg
PVY116131013
MINC123209594
TCC18590013
GRA105783675
GHI107939470 107944738
GAB108450126
HSYR120116563 120161943
DZI111303903
EGR104433900
GMX100500160 100799615
GSJ114367977 114388222
PVUPHAVU_006G131100g
VRA106776021
VAR108343016
VUN114188124
VUM124829230
CCAJ109819316
APRC113865793
MTR11442477
TPRA123894588
CAM101514479
PSAT127083192
VVO131661579
LJALj6g3v1692380.1(Lj6g3v1692380.1)
ADU107469972 107473672
AIP107626940 107646171
AHF112715600 112727077 112739028 112758675
LANG109334699
PCIN129298922 129306685
QSAO6P43_017166
FVE101300179 101302210
RCN112180631
PPER18789903
PMUM103319095
PAVI110744714 110764864
PDUL117616333
MDM103402362
MSYL126602606
ZJU107410482
MNT21402700
CSAV115720736
CSV101222630
CMO103491447
BHJ120089485
MCHA111020663
CMAX111484037 111484039 111490732
CMOS111448537 111459267
CPEP111777796 111794664
RCU8268788
MEAN126688365
JCU105637200
HBR110639254
MESC110609548
POP7454888
PEU105113061
PALZ118027656
JRE109000615
CILL122291222
CAVE132162850 132164270
QSU111987311
QLO115980975
TWL119990639
VVI100246217
VRI117916767
SLY101250891
SPEN107020654
SOT102588991
SSTN125867331
SDUL129881061
CANN107871353
LBB132640143
NTA107790197 107793129
NSY104232356
NTO104094395
NAU109214375
INI109186336
ITR116012777
SIND105158008
EGT105954356
SSPL121748753 121762804 121765924
SMIL131020327
SHIS125201784 125211376
APAN127241083
HAN110908425 110940823
ECAD122595589
LSV111891182
CCAV112512119
DCR108192928
CSIN114262407
RVL131306551
AEW130785654 130788587
BVG104890128 104905307
SOE110802807
CQI110701010 110713957
ATRI130797069
MOF131149106
NNU104588364
MING122085652
TSS122672511
PSOM113313999 113321873
OSA4351999
DOSAOs12t0287300-01(Os12g0287300)
OBR121056029
OGL127757682
BDI100829643
ATS109757822
TDC119286267 119295508
TAES123086452 123091543 123096499
TUA125551100
LPER127294397
LRD124703287 124703289
SBI110435565
ZMA100191757
SITA101761515
SVS117850215
PVIR120655502 120699075 120704060
PHAI112873867
PDA103716678
EGU105046007
MUS103971902
ZOF122036393 122037803
DCT110114621
PEQ110036653
AOF109819714 109831606
MSIN131253648
NCOL116263446
ATR18432385
SMOSELMODRAFT_176815 SELMODRAFT_86206
PPP112276248 112276513
CRECHLRE_12g525650v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_63817
MNGMNEG_2665
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_37143
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_34562
APROF751_3818
OLUOSTLU_19438
OTAOT_ostta03g03050
BPGBathy09g03200
MISMICPUN_78629
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_38219
CCPCHC_T00000657001 CHC_T00008053001
MAW19249714(J3458_020245)
MBRMONBRDRAFT_25105
SREPTSG_01112
TOTTOT_010001352
BBIGBBBOND_0110650
TGOTGME49_216170
BBESBESB_069370
SMINv1.2.004864.t1(symbB.v1.2.004864.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_19482(sufS)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_180351
AAFAURANDRAFT_11607
ECOb1680(sufS)
ECJJW1670(sufS)
ECDECDH10B_1814(sufS)
EBWBWG_1494(sufS)
ECOKECMDS42_1351(sufS)
ECOCC3026_09625
ECEZ2708
ECSECs_2387(sufS)
ECFECH74115_2394(sufS)
ETWECSP_2247(sufS)
ELXCDCO157_2221
EOIECO111_2149(sufS)
EOJECO26_2408(sufS)
EOHECO103_1823(sufS)
ECOOECRM13514_2176(sufS)
ECOHECRM13516_2078(sufS)
ESLO3K_11835
ESOO3O_13800
ESMO3M_11800
ECKEC55989_1847(sufS)
ECGE2348C_1765(sufS)
EOKG2583_2075(sufS)
ELRECO55CA74_10195
ELHETEC_1713
ECWEcE24377A_1896(sufS)
EUNUMNK88_2143(sufS)
ECPECP_1627
ENAECNA114_1727
ECOSEC958_1900(sufS)
ECVAPECO1_757(sufS)
ECOAAPECO78_12215
ECXEcHS_A1761(sufS)
ECMEcSMS35_1516(sufS)
ECYECSE_1803
ECRECIAI1_1732(sufS)
ECQECED1_1879(sufS)
EUMECUMN_1969(sufS)
ECTECIAI39_1378(sufS)
EOCCE10_1954(sufS)
EBRECB_01649(sufS)
ECOBC3029_12765
EBLECD_01649(sufS)
EBEB21_01639(sufS)
EBDECBD_1965
ECIUTI89_C1872(sufS)
EIHECOK1_1800(sufS)
ECZECS88_1730(sufS)
ECCc2075
ELOEC042_1847(sufS)
ELNNRG857_08415
ESEECSF_1540
ECLEcolC_1951
EKOEKO11_2095
EKFKO11_14345(sufS)
EABECABU_c19340(sufS)
EDHEcDH1_1962
EDJECDH1ME8569_1624(sufS)
ELUUM146_08755
ELWECW_m1847(sufS)
ELLWFL_09050(sufS)
ELCi14_1897
ELDi02_1897
ELPP12B_c1402(sufS)
ELFLF82_2205(sufS)
ECOLLY180_08755
ECOIECOPMV1_01777(sufS)
ECOJP423_08975
EFEEFER_1372(sufS)
EALEAKF1_ch4372(sufS)
EMAC1192_03850
ESZFEM44_23335(sufS)
ERUYOSH18_03130(sufS)
STYSTY1750
STTt1241
SEXSTBHUCCB_13310
SENTTY21A_06305
STMSTM1373(sufS)
SEOSTM14_1667(sufS)
SEVSTMMW_13791
SEYSL1344_1307(sufS)
SEMSTMDT12_C13890
SEJSTMUK_1339(sufS)
SEBSTM474_1377(sufS)
SEFUMN798_1431
SETUSTU288_03185
SETCCFSAN001921_10280
SENRSTMDT2_13051
SENDDT104_13501
SENICY43_06985
SEENSE451236_12730
SPQSPAB_01956
SEISPC_2356(sufS)
SECSCH_1393(sufS)
SEHSeHA_C1505
SHBSU5_01989
SENHCFSAN002069_02145
SEEHSEEH1578_16090
SEESNSL254_A1486
SENNSN31241_24450
SEWSeSA_A1470
SEASeAg_B1798
SENSQ786_08390
SEDSeD_A1969
SEGSG1744(sufS)
SELSPUL_1190(sufS)
SEGASPUCDC_1190(sufS)
SETSEN1672(sufS)
SENAAU38_08660
SENOAU37_08665
SENVAU39_08670
SENQAU40_09665
SENLIY59_08855
SENJCFSAN001992_04735
SEECCFSAN002050_13250
SEEBSEEB0189_012675
SEEPI137_05480
SENBBN855_14100
SENEIA1_06770
SENCSEET0819_13505
SESSARI_01606
SBGSBG_1213
SBZA464_1406
SBVN643_05790
SALZEOS98_12605(sufS)
SFXS1842
SFVSFV_1703
SFESFxv_1917(sufS)
SFNSFy_2453
SFSSFyv_2506
SFTNCTC1_01854(sufS)
SSNSSON_1476
SBOSBO_1450
SBCSbBS512_E1881(sufS)
SDYSDY_1911
SDZAsd1617_02573
SHQA0259_12440
ENCECL_02366(sufF)
ENLA3UG_09420
ECLGEC036_18210
ECLEECNIH2_10000
ECLNECNIH4_13255
ECLIECNIH5_09080
ECLXLI66_09375
ECLYLI62_10145
ECLZLI64_09430
ECLOENC_13660
EHMAB284_15655
EXFBFV63_09420
ECLAECNIH3_09095
ECLCECR091_09070
EAUDI57_09560
EKBBFV64_09505
ENOECENHK_09410
EECEcWSU1_01863(sufS)
ELGBH714_05650
ECANCWI88_13030
ERNBFV67_08890
ECLSLI67_010405
ECHGFY206_10795(sufS)
ESHC1N69_09590
EPTHWQ17_03355(sufS)
ENTEnt638_1764
EASEntas_1782
ENRH650_04145
ENXNI40_009480
ENFAKI40_2845
LNICWR52_02710(sufS)
EBGFAI37_19865(sufS)
ENDA4308_14095
ENZG0034_09235(sufS)
ENSHWQ15_17545(sufS)
ENKLOC22_19800(sufS)
EHUD5067_0013370(sufS)
EMORL6Y89_09090(sufS)
ENBELK40_09715(sufS)
EQUOM418_09155(sufS)
EPUQVH39_09600(sufS)
EDYF0320_08875(sufS)
ESAESA_02090
CSKES15_2246(sufS)
CSZCSSP291_09940
CSJCSK29544_03382
CCONAFK62_08600
CDMAFK67_08710
CSIP262_03247
CMJAFK66_010970
CUIAFK65_08570
CMWAFK63_09920
CTUCTU_18750(sufS)
KPNKPN_02137(sufS)
KPUKP1_3233(sufS)
KPMKPHS_31220
KPPA79E_2106
KPHKPNIH24_12855
KPZKPNIH27_14940
KPVKPNIH29_15610
KPWKPNIH30_15890
KPYKPNIH31_14745
KPGKPNIH32_15785
KPCKPNIH10_15400
KPQKPR0928_15375
KPTVK055_0323(sufS)
KPOKPN2242_13645
KPRKPR_2682(sufS)
KPJN559_2150
KPID364_10950
KPAKPNJ1_02323
KPSKPNJ2_02283
KPXPMK1_04501(sufS)
KPBFH42_06780
KPNEKU54_010730
KPNULI86_10685
KPNKBN49_3242(sufS)
KVAKvar_1657 Kvar_2138
KPEKPK_1757 KPK_2184(sufS)
KVDKR75_23665 KR75_25890
KVQSP68_04315 SP68_06045
KOXKOX_18715 KOX_22770
KOEA225_2613 A225_3432
KOYJ415_14875 J415_18905
KOMHR38_17080 HR38_21065
KMIVW41_09165
KOKKONIH1_12505 KONIH1_16805
KOCAB185_19100
KQUAVR78_19775
EAEEAE_17145
EARCCG30462
KQVB8P98_11715
KLLBJF97_16925
KLWDA718_12010(sufS)
KARLGL98_10260(sufS)
KGRJJJ10_12000(sufS)
KPASLUW96_23400(sufS)
KLCK7H21_11715(sufS)
KLMBWI76_16980
REEelectrica_02119(sufS)
RORRORB6_04200
RONTE10_17225 TE10_18715
RPLNB1209_10855
RAODSD31_10630
RTGNCTC13098_02578(sufS_1) NCTC13098_03093(sufS_2) NCTC13098_03094(sufS_3)
CROROD_13701(sufS)
CKOCKO_01713
CFDCFNIH1_16860
CBRAA6J81_03060
CWECO701_11380
CYOCD187_13260
CPOTFOB25_01000(sufS)
CFQC2U38_13205
CSEDJY391_12010(sufS)
CAMAF384_06240
CAFAL524_16065
CIFAL515_11075
CFARCI104_12150
CIRC2U53_21335
CIEAN232_18995
CPARCUC49_06680
CTELGBC03_18435(sufS)
CITZE4Z61_04060(sufS)
CARSE1B03_12165(sufS)
CIXM4I31_12980(sufS)
CIBHF677_012920(sufS)
CENSP2W74_13030(sufS)
BFLBfl362(sufS)
BPNBPEN_373(sufS)
BVABVAF_365(sufS)
BCHRBCHRO640_384(sufS)
BHBM9394_00135
BVXM9408_00140
BENBOBLI757_367(sufS)
BEDBTURN675_355(sufS)
BECGN160_00420(sufS)
BEMM9396_00595
BOCRM9405_01735
WCAWEOB_275(sufS)
HDEHDEF_0063(sufS)
SECTA359_03010
SEHCA35E_00209
RIPRIEPE_0136
RIGAOQ88_00395
RPEDAOQ87_02055
MENMEPCIT_378(sufS)
MEOMPC_215(sufS)
EBTEBL_c16780(sufS)
CNTJT31_03425
CEMLH23_14820
CENLH86_13985
CLAPNCTC11466_02611(sufS)
PGELG71_15400 LG71_15565
ESCEntcl_2123
KLEAO703_11570
KSAC813_04765
KORAWR26_14240(sufS)
KRDA3780_09660
KCOBWI95_15320
KOTEH164_12670(sufS)
KPSEIP581_10070(sufS)
KOBHF650_10425(sufS)
KOOO9K67_13975(sufS)
KOUC0557_10440
KIENCTC12125_01182(sufS)
KASKATP_19990(sufS)
KLUK7B04_16215(sufS)
KCYRIN60_10345(sufS)
ICPICMP_444(sufS)
LAXAPT61_12890
LEIC2U54_14850
LEHC3F35_01855
LEEDVA44_13910
LERGNG29_09695(sufS)
LEAGNG26_09400(sufS)
LPNUKQ929_11465(sufS)
LEYDVA43_08015
LAZA8A57_09320
LEFLJPFL01_1800
LEWDAI21_17075
BUFD8682_25730(sufS)
BAGEBADSM9389_24020
BFTMNO13_14405(sufS)
BSELRHD99_14080(sufS)
SBWTGUWTKB_4430(sufS)
DENMHIR_DE00426(sufS)
HEDTPER_HE00235(sufS)
GEDFVIR_GE00124(sufS)
CMIKPMARG_ME00269(sufS)
PPETC9I82_152
SYMK6K13_12520(sufS)
AHNNCTC12129_02327(sufS)
ASUBNLZ15_11965(sufS)
YREHEC60_06780(sufS)
SGOEA8O29_010295(sufS)
KINAB182_10405
PDZHHA33_13040(sufS)
METYMRY16398_23340(sufF)
IZHFEM41_16305(sufS)
SNYKEC38_02060
PSGCG163CM_09890(sufS)
SCOLKFZ77_08250(sufS)
PVJLMA04_03510(sufS)
SUPEP0H77_11870(sufS)
TOEQMG90_11995(sufS)
EBFD782_1967
EBCC2U52_20995
EBUCUC76_00305
PSTSE05_12540
EEPGJT83_01915(sufS)
EEMGJT87_01815(sufS)
YPEYPO2400
YPKy1938
YPHYPC_2034(sufS)
YPAYPA_1745
YPNYPN_1855
YPMYP_2187(csdB1)
YPPYPDSF_0748
YPGYpAngola_A2590(sufS)
YPZYPZ3_1486
YPTA1122_14140
YPDYPD4_1451
YPXYPD8_1494
YPWCH59_4235(sufS)
YPJCH55_476(sufS)
YPVBZ15_1124(sufS)
YPLCH46_2704(sufS)
YPSYPTB0557 YPTB2310
YPOBZ17_144(sufS) BZ17_2002(sufS)
YPIYpsIP31758_1745(sufS)
YPYYPK_1851
YPBYPTS_0581 YPTS_2384
YPQDJ40_4275(sufS)
YPUBZ21_1598(sufS) BZ21_3937(sufS)
YPRBZ20_3933(sufS)
YPCBZ23_1884(sufS)
YPFBZ19_1676(sufS)
YENYE2168
YEPYE105_C2025
YEYY11_08221
YELLC20_02930
YEWCH47_1604(sufS)
YETCH48_3654(sufS)
YEFFORC2_2191
YEEYE5303_20111
YSIBF17_20645
YALAT01_283(sufS)
YFRAW19_1375(sufS)
YINCH53_4112(sufS)
YKRCH54_287(sufS)
YROCH64_714(sufS)
YRUBD65_455(sufS)
YRBUGYR_02335
YMADA391_11925
YHID5F51_07990(sufS)
YCAF0T03_01620(sufS) F0T03_10200(sufS)
YMOHRD69_16305(sufS)
YASN0H69_01700 N0H69_13440(sufS)
YKIHRD70_14800(sufS) HRD70_18025
YEGPL78_05980
SMARSM39_1646(sufS)
SMACSMDB11_1457(sufS)
SMWSMWW4_v1c22120(sufS)
SPESpro_2183 Spro_2493
SRRSerAS9_2125 SerAS9_2475
SRLSOD_c19970(sufS) SOD_c23410(csd1) SOD_c35020(csd)
SRYM621_11000 M621_12790
SPLYQ5A_011125(sufS_1) Q5A_012940(sufS_2)
SRSSerAS12_2125 SerAS12_2476
SRASerAS13_2126 SerAS13_2477
SSZSCc_391(sufS)
SMAFD781_2033
SLQM495_10830
SERSSERRSCBI_05345 SERRSCBI_10380
SFWWN53_20100
SFGAV650_15920
SRZAXX16_3095
SERMCLM71_10620
SQUE4343_03760 E4343_05285
SFJSAMEA4384070_2247(sufS)
SOFNCTC11214_04642(sufS)
SSURATE40_007775
SURIJ0X03_12955(sufS)
SRHZFO014_23290(sufS)
SENPKHA73_11105(sufS)
SNEMNLX84_11135(sufS)
SNEVOI978_22185(sufS)
SGRISGBXF1_02205(sufS)
SFOZ042_24240
RAHRahaq_2795
RACEJHW33_07945(sufS)
RAQRahaq2_2826
RAAQ7S_13925
ROXBV494_08770
RVCJ9880_20850(sufS)
RBONQNM34_14150(sufS)
RIUI2123_10405(sufS)
GQUAWC35_07130 AWC35_23095
FSMCCS41_07515
EAMEGXP68_08455(sufS)
RBADH2866_16030(sufS)
NIGC1N62_09390
SERASer39006_012110
SERQCWC46_12105
ECAECA1863(sufS)
PATREV46_08930
PATOGZ59_27400(sufS)
PCTPC1_2446
PCCPCC21_025540
PCVBCS7_12265
PWAPecwa_2748
PPARA8F97_04890
PECW5S_2730
PWSA7983_21480
PPOABJK05_07540
PBRAB5S52_09125
PPUJE2566_12710(sufS)
PARII2D83_13060(sufS)
PAQUDMB82_0009360(sufS)
PVZOA04_18030(sufS)
PPAVLOZ86_12285(sufS)
PQUIG609_011955(sufS)
PPOOLW347_02485 LW347_12425(sufS)
PCACOI450_08385(sufS)
PACBM9782_04540 M9782_14795(sufS)
DDDDda3937_03665(sufS)
DZEDd1591_1698
DZCW909_17350
DSOA4U42_00610
CEDLH89_21480
DFNCVE23_13495
DDQDDI_2423
DAQDAQ1742_02331
DICDpoa569_001567(sufS)
BGJAWC36_05780
BRBEH207_07460(sufS)
BNGEH206_08660(sufS) EH206_14220
BIZHC231_13200(sufS)
PRODPCO85_01100 PCO85_12365(sufS)
LBQCKQ53_12515
LPOPI6N93_06960(sufS)
SGLSG1435
SODSant_2053(sufS)
PESSOPEG_2385(sufS)
SENYHBA_0558(sufS)
SLIGGTU79_14290(sufS)
EAMEAMY_1679(sufS)
EAYEAM_1654(sufS)
ETAETA_18160(sufS)
EPYEpC_19040(sufS)
EPREPYR_02055(sufS)
EBIEbC_19050(sufS)
ERJEJP617_28160(sufS)
EPECI789_08995
EHDERCIPSTX3056_530(sufS)
ERWIGN242_09155(sufS)
ETPLU633_14185(sufS)
ERPLJN55_10500(sufS)
ETORIN69_10665(sufS)
EGEEM595_1685(sufS)
WBRb1680
WGLWIGMOR_0410(sufS)
PAMPANA_1718(sufS)
PLFPANA5342_2494(sufS)
PAJPAJ_1065(sufS)
PAQPAGR_g2390
PVAPvag_1158(sufS)
PAGGAL522_13055
PAOPat9b_1670
KLNLH22_13875
PANTPSNIH1_12590
PANPPSNIH2_08775
HHSHHS_06530(sufS)
PCKBMSBPS_0283
PAGCBEE12_15460
PSTWDSJ_12980
PALHB1H58_18150
PANSFCN45_08685(sufS)
PEYEE896_10565(sufS)
PDISD8B20_07705(sufS)
PERLAC65_06830(sufS)
PJIKTJ90_10665(sufS)
PANOOJ965_12670(sufS)
KPIEN5580_09780(sufS)
PALFK6R05_10510(sufS)
PPHOCTZ24_08865
PDIPKFZ74_11505(sufS)
PGZC2E15_09805
PCDC2E16_09885
MINTC7M51_01167(sufS)
MTHIC7M52_01589(sufS)
MHANK6958_09945(sufS)
TCIA7K98_12355
PLUplu2618(sufS)
PLUMA4R40_13025
PAYPAU_01911(sufS)
PTTVY86_18445
PAKHB0X70_13295
PLUICE143_13295
PMRPMI1412(sufS)
PMIBBB2000_1440(sufS)
PVLAOB99_08995
PVGCRN77_13790
PHAUPH4a_14390
PROTBTA34_06605
PCOLF1325_08530(sufS)
PCIBF9282_08480(sufS)
PPEEI6G31_01730(sufS)
PAPPQQS39_07910(sufS)
PSIS70_19515
PSXDR96_2811(sufS)
PSTABGK56_01560
PTHAOI982_03840(sufS)
PRGRB151_019450(sufS_1) RB151_029590(sufS_2)
PALACO695_15900
PHEINCTC12003_02311(sufS_1) NCTC12003_02416(sufS_2)
PRQCYG50_01580 CYG50_07445(sufS)
PRJNCTC6933_01663(sufS)
PVCG3341_11800(sufS)
PMAGJI723_11715(sufS)
PHAGPZ638_12340(sufS)
PZJQS795_007055(sufS)
MMKMU9_2410
ASYAUT07_00086(sufS)
AENARADI_0269(sufS)
ANSArsFIN_21900(sufS)
AEDE3U36_09630(sufS)
AETLDL57_07360(sufS)
AAPCQG404_07910(sufS)
MWIMNY66_07020(sufS)
GKNPVT67_14265
ALIGNCTC10568_01406(nifS_1) NCTC10568_01407(nifS_2)
XFAXF_1473
XFTPD_0690(csdB)
XFMXfasm12_0815
XFNXfasM23_0726
XFFXFLM_09045
XFLP303_03385
XFSD934_04990
XFHXFHB_04235
XTWAB672_08115
XCCXCC2769(nifS)
XCBXC_1344
XCAxcc-b100_1392(csd)
XCPXCR_3134(iscS)
XCVXCV3082
XAXXACM_2869
XACXAC2938(nifS)
XCIXCAW_03216(csdB)
XCTJ151_03123
XCJJ158_03102
XCUJ159_03098
XCNJ169_03121
XCWJ162_03102
XCRJ163_03098
XCMJ164_03098
XCFJ172_03114
XFUXFF4834R_chr17010(sufS)
XAOXAC29_14940
XOMXOO1285(XOO1285)
XOOXOO1402(nifS)
XOPPXO_01976
XOYAZ54_17470
XORXOC_1472(iscS)
XOZBE73_16055
XALXALC_1027(sufS)
XSASB85_19310
XTNFD63_12970
XFRBER92_13510
XVEBJD12_05570
XPEBJD13_01950
XHRXJ27_01545
XGABI317_14970
XPHXppCFBP6546_21220(XppCFBP6546P_21220)
XVAC7V42_14995
XANAC801_14600
XARXB05_09430
XHYFZ025_02865
XCZEBN15_12665
XTHG4Q83_06545
XEUXSP_002858
XHDLMG31886_14170(sufS)
XPRMUG10_17170
XAGHEP73_01405
XDYNYR95_15790
XASHEP74_01331
XHAPG878_13655
XRYQN244_13640
SMLSmlt1153
SMTSmal_0997
BUJBurJV3_0991
SMZSMD_1075
SACZAOT14_27000
STEKAXG53_12135
SRHBAY15_1149
SLMBIZ42_14300
STENCCR98_05350
STEMCLM74_05340
STESMG068_04970
SINCDAIF1_10410(sufS_1)
SPAQSTNY_R11180
STEQICJ04_04855
SGENRKE57_04975
SOUPDM29_12585
SARCPDM28_05315
PSUPsesu_1096
PSUWWQ53_13620
PSDDSC_05790
PMEXH4W19_08745
PJPLAG73_03075
PDDMNQ95_12270
PWIMWN52_12615
LABLA76x_1618(sufS)
LAQGLA29479_657
LCPLC55x_1399(sufS)
LGULG3211_1296(sufS)
LEZGLE_1256(sufS)
LEMLEN_3674
LMBC9I47_0875
LYTDWG18_03365
LUEDCD74_07605
LYJFKV23_04105
LSOLGOY17_14465(sufS)
LSXH8B22_02645
LAREHIV01_000415
LHXLYSHEL_18860(nifS)
LCASLYSCAS_18860(nifS)
LCICINQ41_04355
LAVIINQ42_04125
LLZLYB30171_00841(sufS)
LAUXLA521A_28480
LYARDV84_00495
LUMCNR27_12660
LUSE5843_04750
LUGFPZ22_04200
LFXLU699_02765
LUJBGP89_08085
THESFHQ07_11965
THEHG7079_04525
TCNH9L16_01225
TBVH9L17_13420
THEXICG51_002342
XBCELE36_04350
FAUFraau_2023
FSGLQ771_09920
FEDLQ772_11200
RHDR2APBS1_1077
RGLCS053_05515
RTHLRK53_06890
DJICH75_02825
DJAHY57_08805
DTXATSB10_17920
DYEEO087_01125
DCSISN74_04230
DTLH8F01_15265
DTADYST_01840
DKOI596_1861
LRZBJI69_02655
LPYFIV34_16375
LANHKR767_11690
LFLIM816_14055
LAEGL2Y94_04865
LAEOL2Y97_17460
LAESL2Y96_17320
XBAC7S18_19320
RBDALSL_1401
TAMNN4264_20855
VHRAL538_12520
VSPVS_1905
VNIVIBNI_B2118(sufS)
VCTJV59_20855 JV59_25245
VTUIX91_08630
VEUIXK98_17320(sufS)
VMIAL543_17135
VTAA1833(sufS)
VGIMID13_09445
PFLPFL_1309
PPRCPFLCHA0_c13440(csd)
PPROPPC_1363
PTVAA957_00645 AA957_07335
PVRPverR02_06970
PRXHRH33_07565
PFWPF1751_v1c13050
PFFPFLUOLIPICF701535
PFXA7318_05980
PSOSPOS17_1330
PANRA7J50_1492
PYMAK972_4628
PKEDLD99_12370
PEZHWQ56_18125
PSEPC4K39_1939
PTRTHU722_0011420
PTZHU718_012845
PHVHU739_005875
PGFJ0G10_13385
PCAVD3880_10485
PCUCPSH97_13105
PSHSJJN09_12540
PLISNN484_21545
AVNAvin_16690 Avin_21000
AVLAvCA_16690 AvCA_21000
AVDAvCA6_16690 AvCA6_21000
ACXAchr_24330
HPEGEAO82_13140
HAESLO767_08170
HARRHV822_17165
PNNKEM63_07880
PPHABVH74_14190
MAQMaqu_3154
MHCMARHY3093(csdB)
MADHP15_2987
MBSMRBBS_3209(csd)
MSRAU15_11735
MSXAU14_04650
MPQABA45_15230
MARIACP86_05325
MLQASQ50_07180
MSQBKP64_18805
MARAD0851_08935
MARJMARI_00230(sufS)
MALLPBN92_16180
MSHEMAALD49_32060
MANPEHN06_16720
MSANLPB19_00480
KAKKalk_14470
PSPIPS2015_1265 PS2015_2167
ACBA1S_1403 A1S_1405
ABYABAYE2250
ABCACICU_01445
ABNAB57_1638
ABBABBFA_02053(sufS)
ABXABK1_1897
ABZABZJ_01606
ABRABTJ_02266
ABDABTW07_1609
ABHM3Q_1801
ABADABD1_14070
ABJBJAB07104_02315
ABABBJAB0715_01628
ABAJBJAB0868_01559
ABAZP795_10180
ABKLX00_07140
ABAUIX87_03230
ABAAIX88_08985
ABWBL01_02365
ABALABLAC_22530
ACCBDGL_000788
ANORR32_10890
ALCOTEC02_11130
ACALBUM88_07380
ASEII8T81_11505
ACDAOLE_11655
ACIACIAD1582
ACWA0J50_10455
ACVAMD27_10240
ALABFG52_08315 BFG52_08380
AWUBEN71_08380
AGUAS4_18250
AUGURS_2154
ADSFPL17_08680
ABERBSR55_08690
ACHICDG60_10940
ASHAG8E00_06590
AGYLFPL18_01130
APRLPY247_12565
ACOINQU59_16440
AVIVLF296_05645
ACIEKIP84_10450
MBAHHYN46_03005(sufS)
SONSO_3789(sufS)
SDNSden_0753
SFRSfri_3181
SAZSama_2777
SBLSbal_0743
SBMShew185_3575
SBNSbal195_3698
SBPSbal223_3507
SBTSbal678_3725
SBSSbal117_0879
SBBSbal175_3485
SLOShew_0735
SPCSputcn32_0840
SHPSput200_0831
SSESsed_0854
SPLSpea_0767
SHEShewmr4_3131
SHMShewmr7_0836
SHNShewana3_0808
SHWSputw3181_3333
SHLShal_0819
SWDSwoo_0859
SWPswp_4267
SVOSVI_0696
SHFCEQ32_20505
SJASJ2017_3395
SPSWSps_02658
SBJCF168_16725
SMAVCFF01_03525
SHEWCKQ84_03535
SALGBS332_11905
SLJEGC82_05060
SMAIEXU30_14335
SPOLFH971_03435
SBKSHEWBE_1436(sufS)
SKHSTH12_02653(sufS)
SAESHBH39_03485
SLITJQC75_14380
SDKKHX94_05165
SCAATUM17387_30830(sufS)
SPSHFM037_05240
SEURFM038_004305
SYKKDN34_03410
SCYPJYB88_13700
SAVIJYB87_03305
SSEMJYB85_14050
SGLAFJ709_03460(sufS)
SINVK8B83_19850
SXMMKD32_04255
SVMKDH10_002327
SHEJMZ182_03850
SSEHN7V09_19345
SCHKGII14_17035(sufS)
SACHK0H61_03435
SAEGK0H80_03730
SDEOD0436_05505
SMESK0I73_15675
SHAOK0H81_03810
SZHK0H63_15330
SSPAK0I31_03745
SHNSK0J45_03755
SRHSK0I63_03790
SPSJK0I62_15775
SMAYK0H60_04320
SOGRA178_18040
SPSREGC80_00845 EGC80_16185
ILOIL0151(csdA)
ILIK734_00755
IPICEW91_11770
IDICWC33_05000
IDTC5610_00370
IABK5X84_00555
CPSCPS_2211
COMCMT41_10120
COZA3Q34_15620
COLWA3Q33_16310
COLADBO93_07300
COVEKO29_08965(sufS)
CBERB5D82_16590
LSDEMK97_03960(sufS)
THTE2K93_00290(sufS)
THAPFNC98_09345(sufS)
TPSYRGQ13_12180
TNNRI845_07565
TFTRI844_01455
THATH3N35_06540 H3N35_18865(sufS)
TACTSG35_006870 SG35_020030(sufS) SG35_031895
TVDSG34_009210(sufS) SG34_022635 SG34_030950
PHAPSHAa1654(csdA)
PTNPTRA_a2050(sufS)
PSMPSM_A1626
PSEOOM33_10975
PIAPI2015_1571
PPHEPP2015_1764
PBWD172_008320
PRRAT705_04200
PLZS4054249_11535
PALNB0W48_17460
PPISB1L02_07640
PEAPESP_a2069(sufS)
PSPOPSPO_a1710(sufS)
PARTPARC_a1863(sufS)
PTUPTUN_a1996(sufS)
PNGPNIG_a2162(sufS)
PTDPTET_a1877(sufS)
PSENPNC201_07980(csd2)
PDJD0907_07655(sufS)
PAGAPAGA_a1845(sufS)
PCARPC2016_1726
PMAACPA52_08730
PXIJ5O05_00555
PVBJ5X90_16075
PSAZPA25_17720(sufS)
PDVFFU37_07275(sufS)
PFLICTT31_08240 CTT31_18260
PMAZR5H13_08655 R5H13_23885
PSMMPspMM1_17070(sufS)
PSYMJ1N51_00410 J1N51_10320
AMCMADE_1012890
AMAAamad1_13790
AMALI607_13020
AMAEI876_13405
AMAOI634_13265
AMADI636_13395
AMAII635_13765
AMAGI533_13000
AMACMASE_12870
AMBAMBAS45_13405
AMGAMEC673_13175
AMKAMBLS11_12900
ALTambt_03930
AALEP13_12990
AAUSEP12_13615
ASPAOR13_780
ASQAVL57_14680
AAWAVL56_13710
ALRDS731_14675(sufS)
ALEAV939_13545
ALZAV940_13285
APELCA267_015360(sufS)
ALTEALT761_02840
SALMD0Y50_13545
SALKFBQ74_05450(sufS)
SMAAIT774_04565(sufS)
GAGGlaag_1744
GNIGNIT_1375(sufS) GNIT_1683(sufS)
GPSC427_1971 C427_3073
PMESFX988_00045
PATPatl_1762
LALAT746_14490
CATEC2869_01650
SALHHMF8227_02256(sufS)
HMIsoil367_13605
PAEWKIH87_03595 KIH87_09485
AGZM0C34_08255
AGQLQZ07_11180
AGAROAG1_24730
ALKMNKI27_15455
ASEMNNL22_11855
CATTOLW01_07320
ALIIQR722_11185
PMAWMACH26_24000
PINPing_0644 Ping_1505
PSYPCNPT3_02770 PCNPT3_02945
FBLFbal_3329
FESHER31_13410
MVSMVIS_4354
MYAMORIYA_2901(sufS)
MMAAFR932_18235
MOQHWV03_00305
CJACJA_1470 CJA_2234
CEBB0D95_03335 B0D95_05580
CELLCBR65_05590
CEKD0B88_15425
CEGD0C16_00670 D0C16_05245
SDESde_1417 Sde_3537
TTUTERTU_2644(sufS)
SAGAM5M_04735
MARQMARGE09_P0787
GILNHM04_03450
MKEOOT55_03435
SPOIIMCC21906_02622
SNANI6N98_12205
STAWNCG89_15840
OSGBST96_19245
MTHDA3224_09310
MICCAUP74_02237(sufS)
MAGAMag101_06805
MIIBTJ40_08315
MICTFIU95_13155(sufS)
MHYDGTQ55_07490
MCELLPW13_08590
MICZGL2_29080
MVBMJO52_07695
MPAFR5R33_16650
MBRGPVT68_03620
AFUSEYZ66_09235(sufS)
CBUCBU_1357(csdB)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1512(sufS)
CBDCBUD_1445(sufS)
CBGCbuG_0654(csdB)
CBCCbuK_1219(csdB)
CEYCleRT_11340(sufS)
CEAZ664_02195
CENDEGQ50_02130
CENOCEAn_00327
RVIRVIR1_05940(sufS)
ALGAQULUS_00050(sufS_1) AQULUS_14090(sufS_2)
ASIPAQUSIP_00110(sufS)
CEQB1F76_02175
LPNlpg0604
LPHLPV_0714(sufS)
LPOLPO_0676(sufS)
LPULPE509_02618
LPMLP6_0586(csdB)
LPFlpl0639
LPPlpp0655
LPCLPC_2695(csdB)
LPAlpa_00949
LPElp12_0610
LLOLLO_1993 LLO_3069(sufS)
LFALFA_3372(sufS)
LHALHA_0891(sufS) LHA_1800
LOKLoa_02280(sufS)
LCDclem_10605(sufS)
LESCCU22_01345
LSHCAB17_01830 CAB17_15335
LLG44548918_01305(csd_1) 44548918_01978(sufS)
LIBE4T55_04960
LGTE4T54_03585
LJRNCTC11533_00778(sufS_1) NCTC11533_02223(sufS_2)
LCJNCTC11976_00167(sufS_2)
LWASAMEA4504053_0937(sufS_1)
LSSNCTC12082_01151(sufS)
LADLNCTC12735_00258(sufS)
LANTTUM19329_30420
LLYJ2N86_03520
LCADPXX05_09535
TMCLMI_0993(csd) LMI_1349
MCAMCA0989(csdB)
METUGNH96_08620(sufS)
MMEOOOT43_17735
MEEFJWZ97_05500 JWZ97_10310
MMTMetme_1230
MDNJT25_017465 JT25_022755
MDHAYM39_09860 AYM39_12375
MKOMKLM6_2080 MKLM6_2550
METLU737_08315 U737_10750
MPADKEF85_11670 KEF85_12705
MELLIVG45_07875 IVG45_12935
MRPNM686_007765
MMOTQZJ86_04760 QZJ86_07090
MAHMEALZ_2004(sufS)
MBUREQU24_10255
MPSYCEK71_00230 CEK71_20370
MMAIsS8_0266 sS8_2517 sS8_5168
MSZEMSZNOR_0858 MSZNOR_2625(sufS)
MMOBF6R98_00565 F6R98_08895 F6R98_15025 F6R98_15185
MEINmethR_P1390
MOZMoryE10_19810 MoryE10_25350
MISZMishRS11D_15900 MishRS11D_20070
MESLKKZ03_06610 KKZ03_07580
MECHQ9L42_013540 Q9L42_014945
MEIYMIN45_P1598
MCAUMIT9_P1189
FTUFTT_0578(csdB)
FTQRO31_0662(sufS)
FTFFTF0578(csdB)
FTWFTW_1433
FTRNE061598_03300
FTTFTV_0539(csdB)
FTGFTU_0623(csdB)
FTLFTL_1333
FTHFTH_1298(csdB)
FTAFTA_1408
FTSF92_07375
FTIFTS_1300(sufS)
FTOX557_06885
FTCDA46_1438(sufS)
FTVCH67_1709(sufS)
FTZCH68_1440(sufS)
FTMFTM_1266(sufS)
FTNFTN_0751(sufS)
FTXAW25_1270(sufS)
FTDAS84_1791(sufS)
FTYCH70_1294(sufS)
FCFFNFX1_0756
FCNFN3523_1128
FHIFSC454_04695
FPHFphi_0125
FPTBZ13_1950(sufS)
FPIBF30_300(sufS)
FPMLA56_185(sufS)
FPXKU46_1255(sufS)
FPZLA55_718(sufS)
FPJLA02_1747(sufS)
FRTF7308_1624
FNAOOM_1279
FNLM973_04080
FRFLO80_09340
FPERACH24_02930
FHACDV26_03585
FRXF7310_03815
FRMBBG19_1140
FRCKX01_1800(sufS)
FADCDH04_03825
FMIF0R74_01950(sufS)
FOOCGC45_05715
FNNFSC774_02280(sufS)
FSRKQR59_03465
FRLFIP56_04090(sufS)
FGUSD28_04195
AFRIE3E15_02575(sufS)
AIIE4K63_05215(sufS)
TCXTcr_0582
HTREPV75_03560
HMARHVMH_0718
TCYThicy_0198
TAOTHIAE_01175
THIOAYJ59_10245
TMHJX580_01425
MEJQ7A_1537
MECQ7C_274
MPINLGT42_010440
MMAFGCM100_04110
MTHAVSX76_07855
CYQQ91_1053(csdB)
CZACYCME_1546(sufS)
CYYCPC19_07440
PSALPSLF89_2131
THIGFE785_08255
TXAHQN79_03595
TIBTHMIRHAM_16390(csdB)
TLHNR989_08395
TSETHMIRHAS_19030
TZOTHMIRHAT_06730
THISHZT40_21915(sufS)
CYSNYP54_11250
NOCNoc_2487
NHLNhal_0691
NWANwat_0647
NWRE3U44_00840
ALVAlvin_1507
ATEPAtep_17210
TVIThivi_1413
TMBThimo_2424
MPURMARPU_08815
NTTTAO_1505
TSYTHSYN_11215
RHHE0Z06_08360
TTPE6P07_06750(sufS)
NTGNSCAC_1262(sufS)
THIPN838_23480(sufS)
CJAPGWK36_02210(sufS)
THIMKFB96_25415
TBOGLT988_02415
AEHMlg_0728
HHAHhal_0536
HHKHH1059_05840
TNITVNIR_3084(sufS_[H])
TTITHITH_12770
SSALSPISAL_03635
SPIUSPICUR_03910
SROSBBH56_03290
SPIZGJ672_03940(sufS)
SHAILMH63_05095
NAXHC341_13240
HNAHneap_1195
HAZA9404_02070
WMAWM2015_2452
WEZIC757_11715
GAIIMCC3135_09100(csd_3) IMCC3135_28700(sufS)
GHLGM160_05970(sufS)
WOCBA177_10590
HCHHCH_01412(csdB)
HAHEENC22_23365
HAHHO5O45_19060
CSACsal_1236
CCAGSR908_13885
HELHELO_1787(sufS)
HCSFF32_12560
HAKKO116_01781
HAMHALO1947
HHUAR456_13075 AR456_20300
HCOLOKO_03116(sufS)
HSIBOX17_02490
HALOBWR19_06145
HHHCLM76_13165
HBEBEI_0989(sufS)
HAGBB497_14530
HAFC8233_05680
HMDCTT34_06930
HAXIHAALTHF_43810n HAALTHF_43820n
HSVHNO53_14600
HPROLMS44_13980
HQDK1Y77_06235
HBHE4T21_13080
HBPHPTD01_3654
HALFQEN58_11745
HHAOQWG60_12090
HASOB2G49_09890
HALWB6N23_15460
HASHHXW73_10895
HPISP1P91_09945
HAMSNF683_14175
HCAMI4484_14200
HALKCUU95_17595
HVNEI420_06980
HOLHORIV_42490
HSRHSBAA_40360
HPIZGYM47_06660
HNPSR894_12260
HTTHZS52_14265
HSXHNO51_13940
HTXEKK97_15730
PLEB186_054(sufS)
PLYC530_051
PLRPAQ_054(sufS)
PLOC548_050
PLDPalTV_179(sufS)
PLBPTV_180(sufS)
PLCPAD_184(sufS)
PLIPLF_184(sufS)
PALYO3E_00335
CRPCRP_035
CRUA33U_038(sufS)
CRCA33Y_038(sufS)
CRTA355_035(sufS)
CRHA353_038(sufS)
CRVA357_036(sufS)
CRICRDC_00205
CRRCRDco_0360(sufS)
EMECEM_040(sufS)
ZPLZBT109_1853
HAAA5892_08155
CMAIBFX80_11825
CAMHLCW13_05505
COBECLAM6_10790
COBBH2O77_05645
COBDU0O11_05380
KUSB9G99_01035
KMAB9H00_14235
KUYFY550_11150
PAURFGL86_16295
SAJSQO259_11735
ABOABO_1868(csdA)
ALNAS19_19330
ALCAASALC70_03466(sufS_2)
ADIB5T_01186(csdA)
AXEP40_05670
APACS7S_03720
MMWMmwyl1_1347 Mmwyl1_4450
MMEMarme_1213 Marme_4187
MPCMar181_2454 Mar181_3521
MPRIMP3633_2701 MP3633_3787
MARDIBG28_05550(sufS) IBG28_20865
MFOIJSY38_04245 JSY38_09085
MPRFJ8N69_07780 J8N69_13285
MRHIKDW99_05855 KDW99_20210
MPONMACH16_09370
TOLTOL_2350
TORR615_05925
TWANHUF19_11635
OAIOLEAN_C29320(sufS)
MARSA8C75_13210
MGEOCFI10_08100
MSECLN244_06390
MARLHH196_05520(sufS)
MRZKDW95_06690
BSANCHH28_16585
NCUF0U83_07650(sufS)
NJPNEJAP_2002(sufS)
NIKF5I99_14475
BMARHF888_03055
AJPAMJAP_1412(sufS)
VCWGJQ55_04635(sufS)
BACZKFF03_12505
GSNYC6258_04732
RFOREIFOR_02055(sufS)
OMEOLMES_1639(sufS)
LLPGH975_11695(sufS)
ENWMJO57_07360
EEINX720_05250
ENGO2T12_03995
EMPEZMO1_1111(sufS)
PLEIQ9312_01435
AHAAHA_4239
AHYAHML_22100
AHDAI20_19780
AHRV428_23065
AHPV429_23100
AHJV469_00425
AHHRY45_22005
AHIVU14_00615
AAJBOQ57_21860
ASAASA_0086(sufS)
AEOO23A_p3762
AVRB565_0057
AVOAMS64_01340
AMEDB224_5686
ASRWL1483_912(csd)
ADHCK627_03525
AEMCK911_17630
AEAC2U39_21345
ARVC7N77_03755
AESC2U30_15070
AELNCTC12917_03993(sufS)
ASIMFE240_16850
AALLI6G90_15455
AJDI6H43_11020
ARIVKYK33_19650
ASAAKXJ75_00495
AEJE5E97_03915(sufS)
ABESIU367_21235
TAUTola_0268
OCEGU3_00700
OPEPU634_00135
OCMCBP12_11610
OPFCBP31_09075
ZDFAN401_17535
DNODNO_0834(sufS)
CHJNCTC10426_01451(sufS)
SUTRL0B52_00845
IGNMMG00_11645
WCNPE074_02150
SDFACG33_10995
SOKD0B54_10095(sufS) D0B54_22585(sufS)
SINIGT972_15150(sufS)
FCEJN531_013725
GBIPG2T_14600
SVASVA_1577
SALNSALB1_2875
EOFNARSGI1_00820(sufS)
EORNARRFE1_01870(sufS)
EOPNARPIN1_01300(sufS)
ACILESZ_00287(sufS)
CDIZCEDIAZO_02161(csd)
SADEGFK82_00580(sufS)
BCIBCI_0462(sufS)
BCIBIM45_1025
BCIGAB162_410(sufS)
CBLYIPM89_14225
GPBHDN1F_21280(sufS)
EEUNAREPO1_01470(sufS)
NAQD0T90_09820
VMSLVJ82_11790
PSENH8B_2178(sufS)
AMAHDLM_2027
AQSDKK66_18345
VOGLCH97_07705
IODEJO50_08310(sufS)
IFLC1H71_16100
JEUBJP62_01525
JESJHS3_11220
DEEHQN60_12425
DTKK4H28_06125
CHIZHQ393_06005
CFONHZU75_16545 HZU75_17225
CKSH9L41_18195(sufS)
AQLBXU06_16155
MAERDAI18_12535
RINACS15_4987(sufS)
REHH16_B1515(sufS)
CNCCNE_2c15170(sufS)
CUHBJN34_28125
CTIRALTA_B0142(sufS)
CBWRR42_s1216
CCUPBKK81_19410
CUPBKK80_22535
CUUBKK79_27775
COXE0W60_28620
CUKKB879_12770
BMABMA0610(sufS) BMAA0933
BMVBMASAVP1_0448 BMASAVP1_A2402(sufS)
BMLBMA10229_0199 BMA10229_A2887(sufS)
BMNBMA10247_1715(sufS) BMA10247_A1407
BMALDM55_1984 DM55_4488(sufS)
BMAEDM78_1202 DM78_3650(sufS)
BMAQDM76_1959 DM76_3438(sufS)
BMAIDM57_08975 DM57_2625
BMAFDM51_396 DM51_4618(sufS)
BMAZBM44_1473 BM44_4483(sufS)
BMABBM45_1036 BM45_3607(sufS)
BPSBPSL2372 BPSS1341
BPMBURPS1710b_2826(sufS) BURPS1710b_A0362
BPLBURPS1106A_2763(sufS) BURPS1106A_A1818
BPDBURPS668_2706(sufS) BURPS668_A1904
BPRGBP346_A2885
BPSEBDL_3118 BDL_4643(sufS)
BPSMBBQ_4812(sufS) BBQ_940
BPSUBBN_1067 BBN_4782(sufS)
BPSDBBX_1519 BBX_3807(sufS)
BPZBP1026B_I0953 BP1026B_II1426
BPQBPC006_I2802 BPC006_II1800
BPKBBK_2584 BBK_5753(sufS)
BPSHDR55_2149 DR55_3938(sufS)
BPSABBU_3189 BBU_4704(sufS)
BPSOX996_1793 X996_4555(sufS)
BUTX994_5783(sufS) X994_65
BTEBTH_I1794
BTQBTQ_2121(sufS)
BTJBTJ_190(sufS)
BTZBTL_1485
BTDBTI_1263(sufS) BTI_3847(sufS)
BTVBTHA_1589
BTHEBTN_3290(sufS)
BTHMBTRA_1711(sufS)
BTHADR62_60
BTHLBG87_1698(sufS)
BOKDM82_1986(sufS) DM82_5527(sufS)
BOCBG90_2726(sufS) BG90_5083(sufS)
BUUWS70_05860
BSAVWS86_06640 WS86_25955
BHGI6G56_14065 I6G56_21225
BUDAQ610_06415 AQ610_24000
BURBcep18194_B2622
BCMBcenmc03_4001
BCHBcen2424_3517
BCJBCAM0543
BCENDM39_4364 DM39_4622(sufS)
BCEOI35_4435
BCTGEM_5195
BCEDDM42_4548(sufS)
BCEPAPZ15_21785
BPYRABD05_19055
BSEMWJ12_22705
BPSLWS57_09975 WS57_11200
BMECWJ16_21720
BSTGWT74_21820
BSTLBBJ41_30305 BBJ41_31735
BANNJFN94_20355
BARINLX30_20185
BGLbglu_1g19140
BGUKS03_2761
BUGBC1001_PA6250
BUKMYA_5571
BUEBRPE67_ECDS03400
BULBW21_1411(sufS) BW21_5840(sufS)
BURKDM992_28290
BXEBxe_B1552 Bxe_C0124
BXBDR64_6859(sufS) DR64_8303(sufS)
BFNOI25_102(sufS)
BCAIK788_0001432
PARABTO02_30570
PARBCJU94_21845
PHSC2L64_38870 C2L64_51055
PTERC2L65_34840
PCAFDSC91_006716 DSC91_007296 DSC91_007691
PMEGFNZ07_08695
PTROG5S35_28385
PACPFAZ97_29515(sufS)
PEWKZJ38_32650
PDIOPDMSB3_1531.1
PBRYNDK50_09715
PPAIE1956_18005 E1956_40435 E1956_40520
PTRPDCO17_05255
PWUA8O14_02520
PPULRO07_04050
PNRAT302_08490
PANDDRB87_00205
PLGNCTC10937_04165(csd_2)
BUOBRPE64_ECDS01760
LTORGQ30_25000
TVLFAZ95_14295
TCARU0034_02975
ASELRAS12_07270
PUTPT7_1244
PUSCKA81_05255
POLLOEG81_09790
CDNBN940_02786 BN940_09066
AFAUZ73_18115
AFQAFA_08790
AAQUD3M96_10015
AAMMFE795_07995
ODIODI_R2683
PACRFXN63_11750(sufS)
PARKLSG25_01710
RFRRfer_1863
RHFEUB48_12455(sufS)
POLBpro_4272
PNAPnap_0543
AJSAjs_2851
ACIOEAG14_04195(sufS)
ARADKI609_14165
AMONH9L24_06320(sufS)
DACDaci_5792
DELDelCs14_0808
DTSBI380_26105
DHKBO996_27125
DLAI6G47_26665
VAPVapar_1894 Vapar_3931
VPEVarpa_1311 Varpa_2685
VPDVAPA_1c40640
VAMC4F17_04265
CSERCCO03_05505
COFFOZ74_15860
CAQTKAQ61_02040
CODOLAD35_18605
CTEZCT3_33970
CRJQMY55_15190
ADNAlide_2420
ADKAlide2_2598
OTKC6570_05465
HYLLPB072_17840
HYCE5678_15475 E5678_22155
HPSEHPF_15390(csd)
HTNKI616_17060
DPYBA022_01995
DIHG7047_17830(sufS)
DRGH9K76_04115(sufS)
DLSP4826_01175
DIADtpsy_2340
SIMPC6571_00240 C6571_14695
MELMC7H73_10320
MELAC6568_17230
MJELVC68_10130
MPTMpe_A0023
RGERGE_19940
RBNRBXJA2T_15078
KIAG8A07_13820
ATERMW290_09295
RGUA4W93_15545
MMSmma_2535(csdB)
JABVN23_08275
JAZYQ44_24215
JALBZG29_03950
JAJEKL02_06970
JASFJQ89_20985(sufS)
JLVG3257_04100(sufS)
JAHJAB4_008350(sufS)
JRIP9875_04000
HSEHsero_2332(csdB)
HSZACP92_11665
HRBHrubri_2342(csdB)
HEEhmeg3_09510
CFUCFU_2028(sufS)
DZOSR858_18230
OALNB647_07710
UNDUNDKW_0236
UNYUNDYM_0209
NOKFAY22_16875
ACTBRHM62_07785
TINTint_2467
THITHI_2860(sufS)
NEUNE0573 NE1447
NETNeut_1238
NITNAL212_2420
NIINit79A3_2021
NCOAAW31_00935
NURATY38_00535
NSTNstercoris_02148
NMUNmul_A0699
NLCEBAPG3_005650 EBAPG3_011470
NIZNNRS527_00705
DOEDENOEST_2119(csd) DENOEST_3805(sufS)
MFAMfla_0617
MMBMmol_0800 Mmol_1126
MEHM301_0113
MEIMsip34_2153
MEPMPQ_2104(csdB)
MEUACJ67_09470
MPAUZMTM_06530
NIMW01_23270
NARCNTG6680_1990 NTG6680_2633(sufS)
FKUFGKAn22_06410
SEMEMIZ01_1921
DSUDsui_2111
OTROTERR_15810(sufS)
NIVJY500_19490
EBAebA6367
ABREpbN1_38720(sufS)
APETToN1_00490(sufS1) ToN1_09450(sufS2)
DDENKI615_05625 KI615_10880
FLEKI610_06025
AZOazo0369(csdB)
AOAdqs_0381
AZAAZKH_2787
AZIAzCIB_1819 AzCIB_2746
AZDCDA09_14800
AZRCJ010_11175 CJ010_16980
TMZTmz1t_1896
THUAC731_002825
THAUC4PIVTH_3236(sufS)
TCLTchl_2212
THKCCZ27_00655 CCZ27_05415
TAKTharo_1371
THAGCKCBHOJB_01586(sufS)
FMYHO273_08145 HO273_13285
DDZDSYM_09390 DSYM_16560
BNUN3Z17_02220
BWFBandiella_00787
CIPFZC35_02115
CPRIFZC34_02085
NABUFZC36_00110
MLOmlr0021
MLNA9174_24705 A9174_32065
MCIMesci_4386
MCICA4R28_05135
MOPMesop_4829
MAMMesau_04445
MAMOA6B35_17700
MESWA9K65_024250
MESMEJ066_21125
MESPC1M53_07125 C1M53_31205
MHUAMCHK_1839(sufS)
MJREB229_24785 EB229_32780
MERDEB233_21535 EB233_30360
MESRFGU64_00645
MOHIHQ72_23580
MMEILRP31_23400
NIYFQ775_10630
NKIKW403_00055
NRHT8J41_15110
NTUNTH_03854(csd_2)
MESOBSQ44_11865
MESMeso_1778
CHEAPVE73_14285
AAKAA2016_3939
AMIHCO731_03878(csd_1)
AMISAmn_25160
ANJAMD1_3883(sufS)
PHTBLM14_09730
PHYLHB779_14950
RPODE0E05_09720
ORMHTY61_04720
PLAPlav_3259
PMOBHG718_07960
KMNHW532_19900 HW532_21380
PECTBN1012_Phect2721
RBSRHODOSMS8_00785(sufS)
SMESMc00533(csd)
SMKSinme_1636
SMQSinmeB_1481
SMXSM11_chr1666(csd)
SMIBN406_01474(csd)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1784
SMELSM2011_c00533(sufS)
SMERDU99_09490
SMDSmed_1465
RHINGR_b13140 NGR_c15440(sufS)
SFHSFHH103_01437(sufS) SFHH103_05738
SFDUSDA257_c10240(csd1) USDA257_c38040(csd2)
SIXBSY16_1325(sufS)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1930(csd)
SINOSS05631_a47200 SS05631_b58580 SS05631_c16210
ESJSJ05684_c16040
EAKEKH55_1530 EKH55_5270
EMXFKV68_10085
ENUPYH37_004122
EGIPZN02_003370
SKMPZL22_001985
STEGQA637_07260
EADOV14_2910(sufS)
EAHFA04_07445
ECAAJ3R84_07565
ENPJVX98_12315
ATUAtu1821(nifS)
ATAAWN88_14340
AGRAGROH133_06909(nifS)
ATFAch5_17430(nifS)
AGCBSY240_845(sufS)
AGTEYD00_07415
ALFCFBP5473_07130
ARUIG6M88_02375
AVQHRR99_09595
AVVRvVAT039_33940(nifS_2)
AVFRvVAR031_20070(nifS)
ASALCFBP5507_08025
RIRBN877_I1929(sufS)
RPUSCFBP5875_07720
ACUCKZ699_07690
ALEGCFBP4996_07435
AVIAvi_2440
RETRHE_CH02249
RECRHECIAT_CH0002358
RELREMIM1_CH02259(csd)
REPIE4803_CH02303(csd)
REIIE4771_CH02389(csd)
RLERL2578(sufS1) pRL80073
RLTRleg2_1896 Rleg2_5012
RLGRleg_2103
RLBRLEG3_21190
RLURLEG12_20845
RTRRTCIAT899_CH09620
RHLLPU83_2339(sufS)
RGARGR602_CH02053(csd)
RHNAMJ98_CH02303(csd)
RPHAAMC79_CH02388(csd)
RHXAMK02_CH02318(csd)
RHVBA939_03775
RHKKim5_CH02385(csd)
REZAMJ99_CH02381(csd)
RJGCCGE525_10980 CCGE525_35570
RHRCKA34_13040
RGRFZ934_07035
RADCO657_09525
ROYG3A56_00955
RIIFFM53_000680 FFM53_032135
RHIDFFM81_010060 FFM81_031330
RBQJ2J99_11800 J2J99_32140 J2J99_32805
RLNJ0663_20765 J0663_30330
RBANJ2J98_11285 J2J98_26860
RRGJ3P73_13130 J3P73_35520
RLSHB780_16280
RROSD4A92_16380
RAWNE851_21820
RSULN2599_07950
RLWRlegWSM1455_10635
RRHOPR018_07180
RTUPR017_07350
RCTPYR68_09640
ARAArad_2535
AROB0909_03895
RBWRLCC275e_10785
RIFU5G49_002125
RHIZQMO80_000298
NGLRG1141_CH17290 RG1141_PB00570
NGGRG540_CH17680 RG540_PA10950
NEOCYG48_06910
NENNCHU2750_18030(sufS)
NPMQEO92_09610
RHTNT26_1851(sufS)
RFVRFYW14_01928
LASCLIBASIA_04820
LAAWSI_04650
LATCGUJ_04820
LSOCKC_03270
LCCB488_08710
LARlam_620(csdB)
LAUG293_04815
SHZshn_09085
SZOK8M09_08675
SOJK6301_07610
SSUMQ9314_00240
ABAWD5400_11850
PDESFE840_014420
HOEIMCC20628_01681
KAIK32_17060
BMEBMEI1039
BMELDK63_376(sufS)
BMIBMEA_A0972(sufS)
BMZBM28_A0948
BMGBM590_A0944
BMWBMNI_I0919
BMEEDK62_485(sufS)
BMFBAB1_0951
BMBBruAb1_0943
BMCBAbS19_I08900
BAABAA13334_I02475
BABODK55_939(sufS)
BABRDO74_950(sufS)
BABTDK49_697(sufS)
BABBDK48_1179(sufS)
BABUDK53_923(sufS)
BABSDK51_534(sufS)
BABCDO78_844(sufS)
BMSBR0934
BSIBS1330_I0930
BSFBSS2_I0912
BSUIBSSP1_I0769
BSUPBSPT1_I0781
BSUVBSPT2_I0766
BSUCBSSP2_I0949
BMTBSUIS_A0974(sufS)
BSZDK67_1831(sufS)
BSVBSVBI22_A0930
BSWIY71_04640
BSGIY72_04380
BOVBOV_0928
BCSBCAN_A0945(sufS)
BSKBCA52141_I0227
BOLBCOUA_I0934
BCARDK60_987(sufS)
BCASDA85_04445
BMRBMI_I932(sufS)
BPPBPI_I973(sufS)
BPVDK65_439(sufS)
BCETV910_101052
BCEEV568_101171
BVLBF3285c1_1721(sufS)
BRUBFS01_04535
BRJBKD03_06300
OINIAR37_08045
BIOBR141012304_11731(sufS)
OANOant_2252
OAHDR92_1761(sufS)
OPSA8A54_04200
BPSNNIK97_02355
OCRHGK82_04645
OCLGTN27_05450(sufS)
OCCKMS41_04465
OCHCES85_0999(sufS)
PSCQKHQ08_10355
BJAblr4342(nifS)
BJUBJ6T_54760
BJPRN69_26545
BRABRADO3544(sufS) BRADO5444(sufS)
BBTBBta_3969(sufS) BBta_5928(sufS)
BRSS23_34300 S23_39450(nifS) S23_46480
AOLS58_22630 S58_37030
BRCBCCGELA001_18110 BCCGELA001_20080
BRADBF49_0717 BF49_6806
BICLMTR13_21395 LMTR13_26865
BROBRAD285_1792(sufS) BRAD285_3779(sufS)
BRKCWS35_23245
BOTCIT37_30515 CIT37_32475
BRQCIT40_00830 CIT40_14240 CIT40_16155
BGQX265_18205 X265_20235
BGZXH91_17215 XH91_19290
BSYMCIT39_13415 CIT39_15410
BBETF8237_00105 F8237_31970
BARHWN72_08540 WN72_23830 WN72_26620
BVZBRAD3257_4319 BRAD3257_4704(sufS) BRAD3257_7863(sufS)
BELBE61_59420(nifS) BE61_80820(sufS)
BDGLPJ38_23550
BSEPHAP48_0024255 HAP48_0037005
BQBJ4P68_0024475 J4P68_0038200
BSEIKMZ68_12695
BBANJ4G43_024920
BCANBcanWSM471_18995
BAUTQA635_23395 QA635_34750
BBRAQA636_23985 QA636_36275
BGKIC762_16985
BCOUIC761_19630
BPAHQA639_20635 QA639_34865
BXNI3J27_17820
BROSQUH67_19105 QUH67_34615
BRAZLRP30_06785 LRP30_19075 LRP30_30165
BOYLQG66_04170 LQG66_34135
RPATX73_007310 TX73_012755
RPBRPB_2990
RPCRPC_2837 RPC_3637
RPDRPD_2459 RPD_3227
RPERPE_2964 RPE_3186
RPTRpal_1608 Rpal_2745
RPXRpdx1_0909 Rpdx1_3045 Rpdx1_4087
RBKE0H22_14980
NWINwi_1661
NHANham_2325
OCAOCAR_6002
OCGOCA5_c20230(sufS)
OCOOCA4_c20220(sufS)
PCAXAFIC_001825
VGOGJW-30_1_03394(csd)
TRBHB776_08775
TALZRPMA_14170
BVVBHK69_18980 BHK69_19325 BHK69_21890
BVESQO058_02105
BOPAXW83_08015
BOSBSY19_2651(sufS)
BOIBLM15_00815 BLM15_05515
BOFFQV39_04095 FQV39_04970
BOWNWE53_04820
BHEBH08610(nifS1)
BHNPRJBM_00847(nifS2)
BHSBM1374165_00945(nifS2)
BQUBQ05980(nifS2)
BQRRM11_0574
BBKBARBAKC583_0813(sufS)
BTRBT_1182(sufS)
BTXBM1374166_01117(nifS2)
BGRBgr_10660(nifS2)
BCDBARCL_0770(sufS)
BAUSBAnh1_06590(sufS2)
BVNBVwin_07650(sufS2)
BANCPU02_0973
BAPIBBC0122_011180
BARTBJB15x_006220
BARABA1379B_005020
BARWBWD162_007130
BARRBra60_005830
BAROB11Cv2_005830
BARJBJB63x_006170
BEZNCTC12898_00735(csd)
BARND1092_04150
BKYD1093_06625
BALSHWV54_00510
BTAYLAJ60_01245
BMACLNM86_07020
BHARNMK50_05440
BAPABBC0178_011140
XAUXaut_0087 Xaut_4466
XDIEZH22_01705(sufS) EZH22_04215 EZH22_18420
AZCAZC_1047(sufS) AZC_3612(sufS)
STARG3545_05640 G3545_20565
LNEFZC33_21140(sufS) FZC33_33410
SNOSnov_1347
ANCGBB76_02295(sufS)
APRAG3A50_01185(sufS) G3A50_07280
APOLK9D25_18155
MEAMex_1p0955 Mex_1p4365(sufS)
MDIMETDI1754 METDI4972(sufS)
MEXMext_1178 Mext_3980
MCHMchl_1338 Mchl_4348
MPOMpop_1549 Mpop_4460
MZAB2G69_01795 B2G69_13170
MRDMrad2831_0698 Mrad2831_1427
METM446_5106
MNOMnod_5845 Mnod_8515
MORMOC_0877 MOC_1768
METAY590_04830 Y590_19795
MAQUMaq22A_c16320(egtE)
MPHYMCBMB27_00290 MCBMB27_01055
MEEDA075_21445 DA075_30930 DA075_31110
METDC0214_08730 C0214_21920
METXA3862_23825 A3862_27050
METSDK389_05010 DK389_20285
METIDK427_08920 DK427_22245 DK427_25020
MMESMMSR116_00415(sufS) MMSR116_19420
MTEADK419_00585
MINDmvi_23270 mvi_43850
MOGMMB17_14570 MMB17_21525
MTADM6G65_02690 M6G65_08750
MOCBB934_01580
MIVC4E04_09130
MICOGDR74_09080(sufS)
MTEZHPT29_014580
MLDU0023_21545
BIDBind_0101 Bind_1232
MSLMsil_0488
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_3536(sufS)
MLGCWB41_08025 CWB41_13030 CWB41_14315
MEDKQEV83_02020 QEV83_04250 QEV83_10520
BBARRHAL1_01863(sufS)
RHJHZY79_11435(sufD)
CHELAL346_18640
CDQBOQ54_09945
HDNHden_0759 Hden_2354
HDTHYPDE_35343
HMCHYPMC_0146 HYPMC_1098(sufS) HYPMC_3690(sufS)
HNIW911_13585 W911_15260
RVARvan_2076 Rvan_2880
RLACQMO75_05010 QMO75_11970
FILBN1229_v1_0307(sufS)
FIYBN1229_v1_0312(sufS)
RHZRHPLAN_43480
MCGGL4_1755
METGHT051_10290
PHLKKY_1531
PEMOF122_10055
DEQXM25_08130
DEIC4375_18340
DEAFPZ08_05150 FPZ08_19440
DSALK1X15_07715
DEVOH4N61_07065
DNPN8A98_18980
DOYJI749_12140
DRHJI748_07290
DRPPSQ90_15670
MMYRMXMO3_02006
YTIFNA67_11865
MHARL1P08_02655
BVRBVIR_1144 BVIR_2083
BLAGBLTE_19270(nifS_2)
MSCBN69_0246
MBRYB1812_05425 B1812_07795 B1812_18880
MROSEHO51_01690(sufS) EHO51_06795
MHEYH2LOC_001090(sufS) H2LOC_001905(sufS)
MPARF7D14_09990(sufS) F7D14_15320
MIWASS37A_20560(csd) SS37A_31510
MTWCQW49_01395 CQW49_21985
MECQMSC49_04280 MSC49_23460
CMETK6K41_26595
PLEOOHA_1_00954(sufS)
HDIHDIA_2955(sufS)
MEYTM49_17790
MAADAZF01_11315
MMEDMame_03437(csd_3)
MLUTJET14_11770
AUAM673_11480
AALAIGS74_13450
AALMLUX29_15300
AUZSa4125_20640
AUBLXB15_08640
JIEOH818_26635
JAVOXU80_12830
HCIHCDSEM_039(sufS)
HCTHCTETULN_038(sufS)
HCDHCTETUND2_161(sufS)
THDBHV28_09260
PSINCAK95_24950
NOHG5V57_16410 G5V57_25395
TSOIZ6_18120
RBMTEF_04175
BRND1F64_11175
PSFPSE_3002
PPHRAPZ00_19075
LAPACP90_15250 ACP90_17555
LABRCHH27_02780 CHH27_05190
LABPFJ695_17680 FJ695_20785
LABTFIU93_20955(csd2) FIU93_24215(csd3)
LAGGB0E33_00970 B0E33_27090
RPOPK1718_15880 K1718_18245
SIWGH266_02525 GH266_02540(sufS)
PHRC6569_08970
PSTGE8M01_12060 E8M01_32715
PAQTE8L99_18660
LIZLGH83_03360
ACUTMRB58_22505
CCRCC_1860
CCSCCNA_01936
CAKCaul_2593
CSECseg_2148
CHQAQ619_09060
CMBCSW64_12480
CFHC1707_17795
CAUFCSW63_12345
CAULKCG34_24550
PZUPHZ_c1717
PHBHYN04_07300
BSBBresu_2177
BRDJL11_10480
BNEDA69_05125
BRGA4249_04595
BRLBZG35_08990
BVCCEP68_00525
BDMEQG53_11540
BRFE4M01_07725
BREVE7T10_10480(sufS)
BMEDGYM46_13920
BVYNCTC9239_01643(sufS)
BNDKWG56_03880
BPONIFE19_08730
BGOEIFJ75_06290
BVITJIP62_00980
BALBM8231_08450
BFQJX001_09530
BRESE4341_09975
BREAHZ989_10380
BBULU0030_07055
AEXAstex_2765
ASTIQ1W73_12070
TSVDSM104635_01933(sufS)
APAHKB221_06680
SILSPO2014(sufS)
SITTM1040_1249
RUAD1823_05265 D1823_20785
RUTFIU92_07755(sufS2) FIU92_20155(csd2)
RCONK3740_08775
JANJann_2355
RDERD1_2689(sufS)
RLIRLO149_c018600(sufS)
RPONG3256_08805 G3256_18780
DSHDshi_1280 Dshi_1623(sufS)
KVLKVU_0202 KVU_0946(sufS)
KVUEIO_0652 EIO_1459
KROBVG79_01050(sufS)
PGAPGA1_c15430(sufS)
PGLPGA2_c15320(sufS)
PGDGal_01857
PHPPhaeoP97_01553(sufS)
PPICPhaeoP14_01447(sufS)
PHQD1820_03705
OATOAN307_c35690(sufS)
OAROA238_c00050 OA238_c14020(sufS1) OA238_c29420(sufS2)
OTMOSB_13540(sufS)
OCTFTO60_07080
LMDMETH_08230 METH_21945
LEJETW24_09550 ETW24_20985
LAQUR2C4_08470
LEVETW23_09410
LCAEK3721_08735
CIDP73_2359
CMARIMCC12053_543
CEHCEW89_01830
CBAKDA792_08405
MALGMALG_00129 MALG_01475
CONTQ29_09160
YPACCEW88_09315
YANAYJ57_02930
TPROGa0080559_TMP4719 Ga0080559_TMP828
PABYGa0080574_TMP1052 Ga0080574_TMP998
SUAMBOO69_00055 BOO69_08135
SULZC1J03_11545
SULIC1J05_10415
SULDB5M07_09555
SDOSD1155_06935
SPOTG6548_08890
SMEDJNX03_04480
SINLDSM14862_01461(sufS_1)
SFAVPL335_07520
SUALKDD17_07315
SDUBR1T39_03555
SPSESULPSESMR1_01559(sufS)
TOMBWR18_07395
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00185(sufS) ROSMUCSMR3_02812(csd)
ROKRAK1035_3037
RIDRIdsm_02990(sufS_2)
ROMEI983_00500 EI983_09220
ROHFIU89_05955(csd1) FIU89_10375(sufS2) FIU89_19900(csd2)
RPELN7U68_04080
AHTANTHELSMS3_02970 ANTHELSMS3_04372(csdA)
SAGUCDO87_00140 CDO87_16225
THAACFI11_11345
OCDFHY55_10285
ROTFIV09_08245(csd1) FIV09_14750(csd2)
RMHLVO79_06980
MALUKU6B_20880 KU6B_38380
TGLHFZ77_02595
TMDKUV46_13280
HATRC74_18065
PALXGQA70_12275(sufS)
LSALKBK07_07455
LALGLentiSH36_01270(sufS)
TRYQF118_14845
PLCGRVY76_04465
MARUFIU81_07595(sufS)
RMAIMACH21_15480
RSPRSP_0431
RSHRsph17029_2088
RSQRsph17025_0754 Rsph17025_2356
RSKRSKD131_1767
CAZTLV780_10710
RCPRCAP_rcc01875(sufS1) RCAP_rcc02244(sufS2)
RHPLPB142_09880
RBLB6K69_02565 B6K69_13400
FYTQF092_04010
PDEPden_3970
PAMIJCM7686_2030
PYEA6J80_03625
PCONB0A89_09435
PZHCX676_18805
PAROCUV01_02515
PARUCYR75_11465
PAMNJCM7685_1702(sufS)
PMUTDPM13_01475
PARSDRW48_02100
PARREOJ32_07545
PAAKFIU66_08035
PKDF8A10_04600(sufS)
PPANESD82_02960
PLIAE4191_05600
PSANHGN31_12455
PMAUCP157_02123(sufS_2)
PMEHJWJ88_04865
PSEWJHW44_10705
PSAPJHX88_18470
PFISJHX87_00425
PAEXJHW48_07270
PSTLJHW45_05105
PALPJHW40_17305
PVERE3U25_07760 E3U25_08505
PAEZPAE61_04195
PALSPAF20_04895
PDIMPAF18_09925
PFEOE3U26_22560 E3U26_23335
PTPRCA23_c16240(sufS2)
RSUNHU_02390(csdB)
RHMB5V46_07685
RHCRGUI_3552
RMBK529_007125
TSCOR1T40_05670
DAAAKL17_1416
DONBSK21_06145
RBZB9057_07365
THWBMG03_11090
TECAKL02_010550
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01600(sufS)
GEHHYN69_08255
GFUKM031_01295
TAWEI545_01585
SALOEF888_11685 EF888_16000
SEDIEBB79_10395
PPSOQPJ95_20355
HMLHmaOT1_08400
BOOE2K80_04710 E2K80_06395
PSEBEOK75_14035 EOK75_16850
LITFPZ52_05940
PPRUFDP22_14835 FDP22_19865 FDP22_21640
PAEDG5B38_01180
MONG8E03_10405
PAMOBAR1_09235 BAR1_14225
POZI0K15_18410
PALWPSAL_008640(sufS)
PSHQF3W81_04585(sufS)
PPAFI8N54_09050
PGVSL003B_2360 SL003B_2753
CACTHZ995_14565
THASC6Y53_16895
HDHG5B40_07630
CMAGCBW24_07475
FAPGR316_03445(sufS)
GCEKYE46_10635
NSMJO391_05685
ACROK3J57_06650
SINRO5O51_07880
AALKLGT41_0012270
AMYLQBD29_09765
AMAQGO499_06150(sufS)
RHOCQTA57_13195
PBAEP8S53_14250
RBGBG454_10490
LVRT8T21_03400
BOSGGKR98_13665(sufS)
FAQG5B39_07820
RBXI3V23_01655
MMRMmar10_1319
GAKX907_1726
HYTHXX25_04125
HNEHNE_2614
HBAHbal_1446
CBOTATE48_00035
HBCAEM38_05940
ZMOZMO0427
ZMNZa10_0820
ZMMZmob_0961
ZMBZZ6_0829
ZMIZCP4_0849
ZMCA265_00839(sufS)
ZMRA254_00839(sufS)
ZMPZymop_0782
NARSaro_0199
NPPPP1Y_AT36922
NPNJI59_11880
NREBES08_13315
NOVTQ38_000985
NOTC7W88_05100
NORFA702_11075
NGFFRF71_05910
NDRHT578_13145
NHUMPQ457_15700
NOLNSDW_32570
NCPU0041_01735
SALSala_0669
SPHKSKP52_05045(sufS) SKP52_14095(csd) SKP52_24095(sufS)
SPHPLH20_02620
SMAGAN936_14970
SMAZLH19_03365
STERAOA14_12390
SGISGRAN_1367(sufS)
SPHQBWQ93_20170
SPHOC3E99_03680
SPHXE5675_13945
SINAKNJ79_13030
SPHUSPPYR_2568(sufS)
SWISwit_2915
SPHDHY78_10915
RDICMV14_02940
SPHMG432_08790
STAXMC45_00265 MC45_07650
SPHITS85_01130
SSANNX02_24705
SNJA7E77_13140
SMYBJP26_18095
SPANAWL63_02320
SKRBRX40_07735
SPLMBXU08_17195
SPLKAV944_06010
SPKCKC8_12465
SPHCCVN68_17900
SPHFDM480_10935
SPHAD3Y57_10385
SPAUDRN02_017910
SLUTH9L13_00825
SRHIH9L12_11005
SLANGV829_02575
SSEDH9L14_12465
SXAFMM02_05320
SPIIG7077_06095
SSING7078_01905
SSAUH8M03_06745
SSUAFPZ54_11420
SBINSBA_ch1_08920
SAERNEF64_16090
SMORLHA26_07785
SGLCM1K48_10565
SQONMP03_00050
SCABLZK98_19275
SRADLLW23_02070
SHANPPZ50_15200
SNAPPQ455_00310
SNOSK8P63_20110
SDONM9980_07905
SSAGKV697_17240
SABIPBT88_00190
SJPSJA_C1-33940
SINBSIDU_16315
SCHSphch_2027
SSYSLG_38610
SYBTZ53_03335
SBDATN00_04120
SPMIK663_15565
SPHBEP837_01577(sufS)
SPHRBSY17_1757(sufS)
SPHTK426_20160
SHYDCJD35_06070
SYAA6768_21960
SCLOSCLO_1019700
SPYGYGS_C1P2252
SUFLFIL70_14690
SBARH5V43_14680
SAMISAMIE_1026010
SPPHKFK14_03060
CIJWG74_03220
SPHGAZE99_15190
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02465(sufS)
SPHYCHN51_06075
SPHLLPB140_02065
SLAAEUU25_11380
BLASBSY18_3207(sufS)
BFWB5J99_06945
BMAAT8S45_12030
SPHJBSL82_15120
SPZRG5C33_04030
PALGHFP57_11345
PARPHFP51_10755(sufS)
PARJJ4G78_10470
PHAOHF685_11250(sufS)
ACOBP0Y56_10415
SSAARPR59_04320
SMICSmB9_06130
SPHSETR14_10995
SFLVIC614_09960
SANDH3309_13470(sufS)
POQKZX46_06050
PMEAKTC28_05445
AEPAMC99_02493
ALBAEB_P0630
ARUEQQX03_01600
ALTNLBX01_05010
AAYWYH_02256(sufS)
AMXAM2010_2271
PMASNCF86_13040
ANHA6F65_00473(sufS)
ADOA6F68_00530(csd)
TFVIDJ81_02940
CNAAB433_16045
CMANA9D14_13285
ERYCP97_01900
EGNBMF35_a0634
EFVCHH26_00850
QCINCF85_14960
QSPL1F33_02765
QSOIRL76_13040
QARK3148_05585
QGEK3136_08335
QPSK3166_12585
ELIELI_12750
ELQGa0102493_11888
ERKCD351_02340
ERRDVR09_02475
ERFFIU90_02590(sufS)
EMVHQR01_05475
PNSA9D12_05095
PORLBG023_11539
PHZCHX26_03075
POTE2E27_03860
PORCCBR61_03430
NTDEGO55_08760
CAENK5X80_02495
AFLVQQW98_05305
GOXGOX0095
GOHB932_2425
GOYGLS_c01000(csd)
GALA0U94_07485
GTIFXF46_15445
GSPIGS75_00500
GFAMKW11_00535
GBEGbCGDNIH1_1322
GBHGbCGDNIH2_1322
GBCGbCGDNIH3_1322
GBSGbCGDNIH4_1322
ACRAcry_2269
AMVACMV_25230(sufS)
GDIGDI3056(sufS)
GDJGdia_3312
GXYGLX_08900
GXLH845_2061
KNAB0W47_04165
KEUS101446_01343(sufS)
KSCCD178_02002(csd_2)
KREGWK63_10340
KOILV478_17075
APTAPA01_16590(sufS)
APWAPA42C_16590(sufS)
APFAPA03_16590(sufS)
APUAPA07_16590(sufS)
APGAPA12_16590(sufS)
APQAPA22_16590(sufS)
APXAPA26_16590(sufS)
APZAPA32_16590(sufS)
APKAPA386B_581(sufS)
ASZASN_3072(sufS)
ASVWG31_08580
AACEA0U92_02095
APERA0U91_09945 A0U91_13665
APOMCPF11_12000
ATOCIW82_16090
AASCA4S02_06505
ACETDS739_08430
AOTAcetOri_orf01050 AcetOri_orf04274
AOYEOV40_007815
ACEKFLP30_10305
ABGAsbog_01094(sufS)
KBAA0U89_07955
RGIRGI145_00680 RGI145_06660
ROSCTJ15_10760 CTJ15_19280
RMUCFOB66_08460(sufS) FOB66_19235
RMTIAI58_01210(sufS)
RFLRmf_12370
RCVPFY06_15445
NCHA0U93_03025
COQD9V35_04145(sufS)
COMMGN303_03960(sufS)
NTND5366_00510
NEHE3E11_00735
SSAME3D00_00490
SWFE3E12_00760
BOBGN304_05415(sufS)
EBLAJGUZn3_16440(sufS)
LCKHN018_11265
KHAIFJ82_05995
PARZDTQ13_00765
SRFLHU95_13490
RAPRHOA_1424(sufS) RHOA_4102
ACIMGT370_05600
KDPN5W20_02320
NGUQN315_18515
SHUMSTHU_18280 STHU_19750 STHU_21760 STHU_45070(nifS)
SVCSTVA_03170 STVA_23580 STVA_34960
STELSTAQ_14660 STAQ_16380
AZLAZL_a00920(nifS) AZL_c04300
ALIAZOLI_p30257(sufS)
ABSAZOBR_50059 AZOBR_70088 AZOBR_p110108(sufS) AZOBR_p270283
ABQABAZ39_10190 ABAZ39_17085 ABAZ39_26000
ABFAMK58_04460 AMK58_17190
ATIAL072_15715
AZTTSH58p_07840 TSH58p_21920 TSH58p_30540
AZMDM194_17365
AZZDEW08_24785
AOZHUE56_03500
AARED3093_16800 D3093_24420(sufS)
AZSE6C72_19960 E6C72_21590
NAOY958_03525 Y958_05555 Y958_27225
NCBC0V82_10955
SKTIGS68_03685 IGS68_24010
SMUCJL100_025890
SROEJL101_000965
RRURru_A2570
RRFF11_13200
RCERC1_0490(sufS)
RPMRSPPHO_01042 RSPPHO_02831
MAGXXM1_2782(csd)
MAGNWV31_19665
THALA1OE_1338(sufS)
EFKP856_712(sufS)
FERFNB15_00905
DEXHWD60_19585
DVNHQ394_09185(sufS)
MAGamb1849 amb2879
HJOAY555_07585
HTQFRZ44_22880
HADHFRZ61_24320 FRZ61_40580
ELIOKO353_15310
NACINUH88_02485
THART8K17_15355
TMOTMO_0108(sufS)
PBRPB2503_09924
HFLPUV54_00735
PUBSAR11_0742(csdB)
PELSAR11G3_01325
PEGE5R92_02355
APCHIMB59_00013030
APMHIMB5_00003250
ECOGFIV45_18025
PAQIKW060_15555
APBSAR116_0017
SNEANBZ79_09465
KOZKFF44_16110
TMKQGN29_05220
GSOPH603_03285
MAESGa0123461_0090
MFNGa0123462_0060
HTLHPTL_1057
ABUAbu_0608(sufS)
ABTABED_0564
ABLA7H1H_0600(sufS)
ASKEI285_06430
ATPATR_0677(sufS)
ACIBACBT_0227 ACBT_1698(sufS)
ACREACRYA_0601(sufS)
ALANALANTH_0631(sufS) ALANTH_2230
AFCAFAEC_1606(sufS) AFAEC_2289
ATHRATH_0716(sufS)
ANTArnit_0342 Arnit_0871
AELLAELL_0771(sufS)
AAQIAAQM_1814(sufS)
ASUIASUIS_0708(sufS)
ACLOACLO_0755(sufS)
AVPAVENP_0863(sufS)
ADZADFLV_0757(sufS)
ARCABLL_0746
PACOAACT_0872(sufS)
APOCAPORC_0722(sufS)
AROSNJU99_04080
ALKALEK_0913(sufS)
ALPLPB137_04050
AHSAHALO_0745(sufS)
AMYTAMYT_0807(sufS)
AMARAMRN_0810(sufS)
ACAAACAN_0803(sufS)
AMOLAMOL_0715(sufS)
APAIAPAC_0676(sufS)
HBVABIV_1831(sufS)
HEBRAEBR_0846(sufS)
AANAAANAER_0827(sufS)
GSKKN400_1894
GMEGmet_1300 Gmet_2006(sufS)
GPIGPICK_06270
GAOA2G06_07515
GEMGM21_1932
GEOGeob_2934
GLOGlov_2316
TAMMGEAMG1_2156(sufS)
GBMGbem_2291
GSBGSUB_06420
PACEA6070_14500
PEFA7E78_12515
PPDPpro_2495
DEUDBW_0062
DESDSOUD_1580
PBIZLWC08_01575
DMLDmul_20670(csdB)
DLIdnl_20920(csd1) dnl_37020(csd2)
SFUSfum_1204
ADEAdeh_0846
ACPA2cp1_0896
AFWAnae109_0906
ANKAnaeK_0892
AORYAMOR_35260
APAUAMPC_37560
MXAMXAN_1156(sufS)
MSDMYSTI_01204
MYMA176_005806
MFBMFUL124B02_06760
MYXQEG98_06665
MLANJY572_20525
CCXCOCOR_01110(sufS)
MFULILAB_02825
MMASMYMAC_001190
PPAKJY651_32995
SURSTAUR_0537(csd) STAUR_1772(sufS)
AGEAA314_02396 AA314_06412
AVMJQX13_24665
MBDMEBOL_004640
CFUSCYFUS_000140 CYFUS_001534
SCLsce4643 sce8911
SCUSCE1572_46445 SCE1572_50845
MRMA7982_01475 A7982_07758
LLUAKJ09_02940 AKJ09_03806 AKJ09_04513
HOHHoch_1295 Hoch_3281 Hoch_4340
NANNO0S08_31970
BSEDDN745_01675
PCAYFRD00_16995 FRD00_29160
BBAEFRD01_02705
BBABd0189(csdB)
BBATBdt_0175(csdB)
BBWBDW_00680
BBACEP01_12920
BDQCIK05_14970
BDCDOE51_00830
BDZDOM22_00870
BDKHW988_00870(sufS)
BREYMNR06_11120
BEXA11Q_2313
MAIMICA_1085(sufS)
MANA11S_1049
BMXBMS_1240 BMS_3256
HAXBALOs_1256(sufS)
BSTOC0V70_07445 C0V70_15805 C0V70_17860
PSTISOO65_11735
SBFJCM31447_319800
PIJQEJ31_12710
SAQIAXG55_05375
BSUBSU32690(sufS)
BSRI33_3373
BSLA7A1_2486
BSHBSU6051_02660(ycbU) BSU6051_32690(sufS)
BSYI653_15775
BSUTBSUB_00315(ycbU) BSUB_03489(sufS)
BSULBSUA_00315(ycbU) BSUA_03489(sufS)
BSUSQ433_17890
BSOBSNT_09756(csd)
BSNBSn5_07240
BSQB657_02660(ycbU) B657_32690(sufS)
BSXC663_3128(csd)
BSPU712_01370 U712_16310
BSSBSUW23_15970(sufS)
BSTGYO_3569
BITBIS30_05930
BLIBL02164(csd)
BLDBLi03449(sufS)
BLHBaLi_c35130(sufS)
BAYRBAM_029770(sufS)
BAQBACAU_3003(sufS)
BYABANAU_3167(sufS)
BAMPB938_15250
BQYMUS_3570(csd)
BAMLBAM5036_2891(sufS)
BAMARBAU_3109(sufS)
BAMNBASU_2897(sufS)
BAMBBAPNAU_3158(sufS)
BAMTAJ82_16860
BAMYV529_32370(csd)
BMPNG74_03129(csd_2)
BAOBAMF_3108(sufS)
BAZBAMTA208_16535(sufS)
BQLLL3_03387(sufS)
BXHBAXH7_03375(csd)
BAMIKSO_004270
BAMCU471_30850
BAMFU722_16015
BSIACWD84_04220
BAEBATR1942_14260
BVMB9C48_15220
BSONS101395_04183(sufS)
BHTDIC78_14825
BMOJHC660_31500(sufS)
BTEQG4P54_16745(sufS)
BIQAN935_16420
BSTRQI003_19805(sufS)
BANBA_5215(sufS)
BARGBAA_5215(sufS)
BATBAS4849
BAHBAMEG_5272(sufS)
BAIBAA_5251(sufS)
BAXH9401_4979
BANTA16_52350
BANRA16R_52980
BANSBAPAT_5004
BANHHYU01_25515
BANVDJ46_3892(sufS)
BCEBC4981
BCABCE_5118
BCZBCE33L4705(nifS)
BCRBCAH187_A5121(sufS)
BCBBCB4264_A5123(sufS)
BCUBCAH820_5086(sufS)
BCGBCG9842_B0117(sufS)
BCQBCQ_4797(nifS)
BCXBCA_5114(sufS)
BALBACI_c49870
BNCBCN_4876
BCFbcf_24955
BCERBCK_10355
BCEFBcrFT9_03975
BCYBcer98_3577
BTKBT9727_4690(csd)
BTLBALH_4513
BTBBMB171_C4590(sufS)
BTTHD73_5350
BTHRYBT1520_26495
BTHIBTK_26425
BTCCT43_CH5039(sufS)
BTFYBT020_24720
BTMMC28_4245
BTGBTB_c52040(csd)
BTIBTG_23685
BTNBTF1_23450
BTHTH175_ch5121
BTHUYBT1518_27680
BTWBF38_734(sufS)
BTHYAQ980_04560
BWEBcerKBAB4_4803
BWWbwei_4790(iscS2)
BMYOBG05_1040(sufS)
BTYBtoyo_2222
BMYCDJ92_2079
BBYCY96_24090
BWDCT694_26630
BTROFJR70_19135(sufS)
BMOBMLA2C4_25915
BNTGSN03_23825(sufS)
BPACLMD38_01915(sufS)
BPANNLJ82_24455(sufS)
BALUQRY64_27830(sufS)
BPUBPUM_2925
BPUMBW16_15815
BPUSUP12_15385 UP12_16190
BIFN288_21120
BMETBMMGA3_14345(csd)
BSMBSM4216_3109
BGYBGLY_3843(sufS)
BWHA9C19_02865
BXIBK049_12370
BALTCFN77_15720
BAERBAE_03225
BSAFBSL056_16440
BFDNCTC4823_01069(csd)
BSHILGQ02_17370
BBADK7T73_16150
BCABEFK13_16760(sufS)
BRYM0696_16460(sufS)
BJSMY9_3304
BACIB1NLA3E_18745
GSTHW35_07065
BACWQR42_14825
BACPSB24_13850
BACBOY17_18225
BACOOXB_0069
BACYQF06_14670
BACLBS34A_03210(ycbU) BS34A_35660(sufS)
BALMBsLM_3266
BACSAUL54_14705
BACQDOE78_21130
BACAFAY30_19845
BAQUK6959_14050
BZHNF868_13790
BHAIKJK41_18210
BCAOLC087_10390
BARDQRY57_24585(sufS)
BAEIRE735_04315
BCOBcell_3434
BHKB4U37_18500
BCOHBC6307_18780
BCIRC2I06_12755
NTXNQZ71_05840
NILL8T27_015845
BMQBMQ_4993(sufS)
BMDBMD_4978(sufS)
BMHBMWSH_0281(sufS)
BMEGBG04_1983(sufS)
BEOBEH_22350
BFXBC359_02670
PKSIE339_21610
BHABH3469
BKWBkAM31D_20165(csd_1) BkAM31D_25330(csd_2)
BCLABC2976(csd) ABC4111
BLEBleG1_2961
SHUAPQ477_02495
BGIBGM20_10450
BPFBpOF4_05045(sufS)
BONA361_23880
BKOCKF48_14605
CGOTJ1899_18840
CSUAIM538_20340
CFIRNAF01_21535
CSOALIS82_11775 LIS82_11815 LIS82_23065 LIS82_27000
CSPGLS684_17680
CPSSM5V91_25480
BDAFSZ17_06185 FSZ17_19300
OIHOB2378
OCNCUC15_13485
OJDNP439_18270
OONNP440_17085
GKAGK2993
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_33520
GTKGT3570_14605
GTMGT3921_04165
GLIGLN3_07725
BCALCWI35_13045
GTNGTNG_2944
GWCGWCH70_2921
GYCGYMC61_3072
GYAGYMC52_3096
GCTGC56T3_0512
GMCGY4MC1_0508
GGHGHH_c30670(sufS)
GJFM493_15570
GEAGARCT_03035(csd_2)
GELIB49_07070
GSEGT50_06655
GSRGS3922_01245
GEJA0V43_12845
GZAIC807_11110
GTHGeoth_0575
PTLAOT13_00335
PTBDER53_02390
PCALBV455_02324(csd_1)
PARGPspKH34_04870
AFLAflv_2462(csd)
AGNAFK25_12730
ANMGFC28_3169(sufS)
AAMYGFC30_619(sufS)
ANLGFC29_2265(sufS)
ANDGRQ40_15745(sufS)
ACAIISX45_13360
ASEDIRT44_02350
AAYDB379_08910
AXLAXY_08120(sufS)
LSPBsph_0553 Bsph_3286
LGYT479_18725
LFUHR49_05125 HR49_09995
LYSLBYS11_13030 LBYS11_18260
LYBC3943_15190 C3943_21305
LYZDCE79_14265
LYGC1N55_15135
LPAKGDS87_13675 GDS87_19375(sufS)
LAGRFJQ98_23005
LMACI6G82_01045 I6G82_06515 I6G82_23040
LYCFH508_0019245
LCAPICJ70_05760 ICJ70_10770
LYPMTP04_28780
LIUOU989_17690
LLBR6U77_10720
HHDHBHAL_3929
HMNHM131_07385
HLIHLI_17225
HNZP9989_14870
HSANMUN89_08985
HSHIMUO14_04690
HAMYMUO15_19965
TAPGZ22_17235
TAIDKS242_12450
VIRX953_13530 X953_19720
VHLBME96_12680 BME96_15860 BME96_18820
VIGBKP57_18200
VILCFK37_06200 CFK37_12005
VNECFK40_01695 CFK40_07335
VPNA21D_00047(csd)
VIMGWK91_09375
VPTKBP50_11515
VNTOLD84_12625
VIKKFZ58_12375
LAOAOX59_00290 AOX59_13780
LEXLen3610_09630
FPNABE65_016720
FARABE41_015710
FECQNH15_20080
SJEAAV35_003695
APAKAP3564_08965
ACOPRI196_04285
BSJUP17_23135
BMURABE28_021735
PBUTDTO10_09550
PASABAOM_4504(sufS)
PPSRI6J18_16885
PFRIL8956_24575
AQTFN924_12870
RAXKO561_13680
BTHVCQJ30_15060
PSYHD0S48_18680
PSYOPB01_13930
PSYBKD050_04460
PRDF7984_16490
GRCGI584_09285(sufS)
GCSMUN88_19330
GSMMUN87_22100
RUEDT065_09130
SALEEPH95_09240
SCIBHUG20_16475
SCIAHUG15_19395
POFGS400_16040(sufS)
PCHUQNI29_17075
PONAIMZ31_15370
NMKCHR53_16250 CHR53_22735
NTMBTDUT50_03725
NDTL1999_25125
NCMQNK12_26310
NNVQNH39_22135
MEKUHUW50_04815
MSEMGMB29_23110(sufS)
MDGK8L98_21630
MLITKDJ21_009885
MENLMVE64_08885
MEBZLPC09_20890
AIAAWH56_004020
BLENNCTC4824_03317(sufS)
SEDDERJ70_13465(sufS)
BVQFHE72_19770(sufS)
RMFD5E69_17750(sufS)
RAZU9J35_19040
RODP8596_20245
ROSSV2W31_19250
BCKBCO26_2190
BAGBcoa_2277
BCOABF29_1298(sufS)
BVJI5776_06055
BOUI5818_07075
CTHUHUR95_16310
BBEVBBEV_0016(csd-1) BBEV_0621(csd-2)
BSEBsel_1155 Bsel_3315
MCUIG8O30_10780
GAJMY490_19490
PSUAFLK61_36825
SLMSMM221_04805
MJOFOF60_20795
MSUTLC048_01485
FHLOE105_09960
FAFOE104_00755
SFORQNH23_01435
ECTOMUG87_10450
ALKLMM271_21270
ALKGMOJ78_17140
PHJLC071_07190
DOMRRU94_12440
AHALFTX54_013750
ACHPQR721_09640
HYIK2M58_10790
STEAC0679_05330
PUKPU629_05205
SAUSA0776
SAVSAV0844
SAWSAHV_0840
SAHSaurJH1_0861
SAJSaurJH9_0845
SAMMW0797
SASSAS0786
SARSAR0878(csdB)
SACSACOL0916
SAXUSA300HOU_0873(sufS)
SAASAUSA300_0820(sufS)
SAOSAOUHSC_00849
SAENWMN_0787(sufS)
SADSAAV_0815
SUUM013TW_0836
SUVSAVC_03755
SUESAOV_0861
SUJSAA6159_00775
SUKSAA6008_00866(sufS)
SUCECTR2_771(sufS)
SUTSAT0131_00943
SUQHMPREF0772_12332(sufS)
SUZMS7_0871(csd)
SUDST398NM01_0899
SUXSAEMRSA15_07460(csdB)
SUWSATW20_09160(csdB)
SUGSAPIG0899
SUFSARLGA251_07730(csdB)
SAUASAAG_01267
SAUERSAU_000794(sufS)
SAUNSAKOR_00825
SAUSSA40_0783(csdB)
SAUUSA957_0798(csdB)
SAUGSA268_0798(csdB)
SAUZSAZ172_0857
SAUTSAI1T1_2006410(sufS)
SAUJSAI2T2_1006430(sufS)
SAUKSAI3T3_1006420(sufS)
SAUQSAI4T8_1006410(sufS)
SAUVSAI7S6_1006420
SAUWSAI5S5_1006380
SAUXSAI6T6_1006390
SAUYSAI8T7_1006420
SAUFX998_0894
SABSAB0776(csdB)
SUYSA2981_0799(nifS)
SAUBC248_0913(csdB)
SAUMBN843_8200
SAUCCA347_837
SAURSABB_00886(sufS)
SAUIAZ30_04340
SAUDCH52_01660
SAMSNI36_04310
SUHSAMSHR1132_07680
SERSERP0498(sufS)
SEPSE_0608
SEPPSEB_00525
SEPSDP17_1292 DP17_1903
SHASH2037
SHHShL2_01895(sufS)
SSPSSP1859
SCASCA_0460(csdB)
SLGSLGD_01982
SLNSLUG_19770(csdB)
SSDSPSINT_0538
SDTSPSE_1921(sufS)
SDPNCTC12225_02149(sufS)
SWAA284_09160
SPASSTP1_1932
SXYBE24_01960
SXLSXYLSMQ121_1860
SXOSXYL_02007(csd)
SHUSHYC_09690(sufS)
SCAPAYP1020_0187(csd_1) AYP1020_2124(csd_2)
SSCHLH95_09205
SSCZRN70_09975
SAGQEP23_00290
SEQOSE1039_06770
SSIFAL483_07365
SCVA4G25_05360
SPETCEP67_11415
SLZB5P37_08525
SCOHBZ166_01230
SNLBJD96_10580
SKLC7J89_11360
SFQC7J90_06305
SHOMEGX58_02220
SMUSC7J88_09835
SCARDWB96_10095
SCHRDWB92_09800
SARLSAP2_18950
SPICSAMEA4384060_2054(csdB)
SSHNCTC13712_00859(csd)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_0774(csd)
SDBCNQ82_04015
SLLOISP08_09325
SAULI6G39_08705
SSACI6I31_06875
SRAILN051_08670
SPSDJMB28_10070
STASHYI43_09535
SURYMUA21_03140
SEDAMNY58_09930
SCAQQMO72_10015
SDEVQ2T90_09530
SROTML435_04010
STAPAOB58_1080
SHSIQQM35_05740
SSCUCEP64_09170
SFFFOB90_10320(sufS)
SSTESAMEA4384403_1953(csd)
MLENH3V22_12835
MVTI6J10_01580
MACRBHM04_06790
MARYLAU42_03180
MBRUMGG13_03465
MEPIKFV12_04230
MEQUKFV11_03190
MBOCQSV55_03375
MCLMCCL_0544
MCAKMCCS_07560(csd)
MBOEHT586_04010
SHVAAT16_02970
JEAJEM45_04945 JEM45_10760
NAMPKPF49_01600
NMYCJ229_008135
SBACBVH56_06815
LMOlmo2413
LMNLM5578_2608
LMYLM5923_2557
LMTLMRG_01835
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_2415(sufS)
LMOEBN418_2858
LMOBBN419_2868
LMODLMON_2424
LMOWAX10_06130
LMOQLM6179_01862
LMRLMR479A_2536(sufS)
LMOMIJ09_12745
LMFLMOf2365_2384
LMCLm4b_02382
LMOGBN389_23760(csd)
LMPMUO_12040
LMOLLMOL312_2371(sufS)
LMOJLM220_09895
LMOZLM1816_13865(sufS)
LMOXAX24_09965
LMHLMHCC_0189
LMQLMM7_2453(sufS)
LMLlmo4a_2414(sufS)
LMGLMKG_03208
LMSLMLG_2160
LMJLMOG_02455
LMWLMOSLCC2755_2416(sufS)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_2476(sufS)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_2414(sufS)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_2305(sufS)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_2324(sufS)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_2415(sufS)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_2475(sufS)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_2445(sufS)
LMOALMOATCC19117_2420(sufS)
LMOKCQ02_12245
LMVY193_03660(sufS)
LINlin2508
LWElwe2360
LSGlse_2313
LIVLIV_2319
LIIJL52_12255
LIWAX25_12435
LIAJL58_12440
LIOJL53_12930
LWIUE46_13535
LGZNCTC10812_02382(csd)
LMARLAX80_011630
LNWOTR81_07995
BTHSCNY62_08235
ESIExig_2336
EATEAT1b_0803
EANEab7_2181
EXMU719_12865
EXUESP131_14975
EAPKB235_06440
EACEKKI46_12810
EAURNMQ00_05145
EMMPTI97_09690
EPFOE059_04605
GOTAXE85_04925
GMONCTC11323_00920(csd)
GEQCG018_07035
GSAFOC50_08135(sufS)
GHANCTC10459_00913(csd)
BBEBBR47_48560(sufS)
BLRBRLA_c041580
BFMBP422_20100
BAGRBA6348_07190
BRWGOP56_13335
BCHSJNE38_26390
BCOPJD108_04405
BPABPSE45_23140
BHUILOK74_16940
BAYDBSPP4475_03505
BBORRFB14_04700 RFB14_09345
BRUMNDK47_05520
BREHHP435_23730
PJDPjdr2_4617
GYMGYMC10_4971
PPYPPE_01542
PPMPPSC2_07990(csd)
PPOPPM_1516(csd)
PPOLX809_08425
PPQPPSQR21_016300(csdA)
PPOYRE92_04140
PMSKNP414_01106(csd)
PMQPM3016_1429
PMWB2K_07320
PTAHPL003_16005
PLVERIC2_c06660(csd)
PSABPSAB_02830 PSAB_08375
PDUPDUR_09600
PBDPBOR_11135
PGMPGRAT_10300
PODPODO_08815
PAENP40081_10880
PAEFR50345_09250
PAEQR50912_10395
PSTEPSTEL_09480
PAEAR70723_09975
PAEER70331_09850
PAEHH70357_10370
PAEJH70737_08720
PBJVN24_17100
PIHUB51_15370
PRIPRIO_2180(csd)
PSONJI735_19125
PPEOABE82_08230
PNPIJ22_04310
POWIJ21_14560
PBVAR543_09730
PXLBS614_13270
PYGAWM70_03165
PSWUSY83_21740
PDHB9T62_04470
PIBBBD41_20810
PCXLPB68_17730
PKBB4V02_17235
PAIHASL14_03305
PVOPVOR_26688
PLWD5F53_05055
PLENEIM92_19915
PPSCEHS13_24585
PLUTEI981_15565 EI981_20750
PALBEJC50_11465
PCHIPC41400_08345
PBKBack11_10800(nifS) Back11_10940 Back11_28680(sufS) Back11_59680
PPRTET464_00430
PBACHUB98_25745
PRZGZH47_07200
PLYCGXP70_09185
PSOPKP014_06440 KP014_12105
PTRIKDC22_09525
PALOE6C60_2899
PCELHUB94_20645
PTJJRJ22_08420
PALRHGI30_17150
PTHINDS46_21675
PKAPQ456_07195
PUIPUW25_07975
PMAHPTQ21_14690
PAMYP9222_28245
PDYQJQ58_00445
PMAELMZ02_14470
PWNQNH46_08400
PSPNL1F29_08530
PPOGQPK24_07505
PAUNMJA45_20550
PHKSK066_16205
PNKAASFL403_12145(sufS)
PPABKET34_10285
PKPSK3146_02343(csd_1)
PGLUA3958_02530
PHEXL0M14_05805
TCOTheco_2664
ANXACH33_03200
ASOCCB4_00950(csd_2)
ATHEK3F53_15725
AUDPO771_02860
ANEUPP175_21885
COHEAV92_12275
COHNKCTCHS21_17270(sufS) KCTCHS21_33020
CCHLFPL14_22860
CHEBHH215_34660
COHLJ4772_07070
SACAFFV09_17895
PLIGNAG76_23030
AACAaci_0988
AADTC41_1001(sufS)
AFXJZ786_09240
AACOK1I37_07705
ACURJZ785_11745
ADAUNZD86_16310
AFASNZD89_21490
ACYCJI721_02875
BTSBtus_0575
KYRCVV65_04285
TUMCBW65_11770
EFFskT53_20440(sufS)
FFELSG31_05015
SIVSSIL_1048
SSILSOLI23_13250
SOBCSE16_16925
PLNPlano_0940
PKUAUO94_11455
PRTAUC31_04275
PLLI858_002295
PANABBH88_15355
PDGBCM40_10800 BCM40_12555
PHCBBI08_01295
PMARB0X71_05975
PPLABBI15_01490
PFAEAJGP001_05765
PMATBBI11_06625
PDECH1Q58_05780
PGQFK545_11400 FK545_20670
PLAYDNR44_014925(sufS)
JEOJMA_26290
KURASO14_685(sufS)
KZONCTC404_01611(csd)
SPSYAZE41_04940 AZE41_18555
SPORSporoP33_03895
SPOPSporoP37_04595
SURESporoP32a_04460
SPOSDV702_08215
SPAEE2C16_01225
SPOOJ3U78_08170
SURLBI350_04855
STHOQNH10_09685
STRBQWT68_01840
RSTATY39_09945
PAEKD3873_09215
PANCE2636_05040
VIJJNUCC6_10695
UTHDKZ56_12775
NTRB0W44_08695
LFBC1X05_02545
TVUAB849_002640
KPULGXN76_03320
KEBGXN75_03615
PABSJIR001_05650(sufS)
LLAL32195(yseI)
LLKLLKF_1964(sufS)
LLTCVCAS_1724(sufS)
LLSlilo_1774(yseI)
LLDP620_10135
LLXNCDO2118_1897(yseI)
LLJLG36_1745(sufS)
LLMllmg_1972
LLCLACR_1972
LLRllh_3190
LLNLLNZ_10180
LLIuc509_1744
LLWkw2_1845(sufS)
LGRLCGT_0397
LGVLCGL_0397
LPKLACPI_0508(sufS)
LRNCMV25_02355
LACTD7I46_06780
LACKFLP15_11930
LTIJW886_08410
LCARBHS00_07830
LPAABHS01_08700
LPETlgb_00405(sufS)
LFOLMK00_02005
SPYSPy_0288
SPZM5005_Spy0244(nifS3)
SPYMM1GAS476_1714(nifS)
SPYAA20_0290(sufS)
SPMspyM18_0276
SPGSpyM3_0210
SPSSPs0216
SPHMGAS10270_Spy0244(nifS3)
SPIMGAS10750_Spy0241(nifS3)
SPJMGAS2096_Spy0263(nifS3)
SPKMGAS9429_Spy0246(nifS3)
SPFSpyM50222(csdB)
SPAM6_Spy0275
SPBM28_Spy0239(nifS3)
STGMGAS15252_0269(sufS)
STXMGAS1882_0269(sufS)
SOZSpy49_0244
STZSPYALAB49_000277(sufS)
SPYHL897_01370
SPYOSTAB901_01460
SPNSP_0869
SPDSPD_0764(sufS)
SPRspr0773
SPWSPCG_0814
SJJSPJ_0810
SNVSPNINV200_07660(csdB)
SPXSPG_0792
SNTSPT_1332
SNDMYY_1329
SPNNT308_06285
SNESPN23F07920(csdB)
SPVSPH_0972
SNCHMPREF0837_11623(sufS)
SNMSP70585_0907
SPPSPP_0877
SNIINV104_07180(csdB)
SPNGHMPREF1038_00881(sufS)
SNBSP670_1455
SNPSPAP_0840
SNXSPNOXC07790(csdB)
SNUSPNA45_01178(csdB)
SPNESPN034156_18270(csdB)
SPNUSPN034183_07790(csdB)
SPNMSPN994038_07680(csdB)
SPNOSPN994039_07690(csdB)
SAGSAG0143(csdB)
SANgbs0139
SAKSAK_0201(sufS)
SGCA964_0156(sufS)
SAGSSaSA20_0139(sufS)
SAGLGBS222_0292(sufS)
SAGMBSA_1950
SAGIMSA_2080
SAGRSAIL_2070
SAGPV193_01775
SAGCDN94_01775
SAGTGBSCOH1_0144
SAGEEN72_00985
SAGGEN73_00960
SAGNW903_0201(sufS)
SAGJID870_08730
SMUSMU_249(nifS)
SMCSmuNN2025_1708(nifS)
SMUTSMUGS5_00975
SMJSMULJ23_1719(nifS)
SMUASMUFR_0209(sufS)
STCstr0166(nifS1)
STLstu0166(nifS1)
STESTER_0220
STNSTND_0169
STUSTH8232_0256(sufS)
STWY1U_C0155
STHET303_02085
STHSAVT04_03960
SSASSA_1954
SSBSSUBM407_1741(csdB)
SSUSSU05_1874
SSVSSU98_1878
SSISSU1669(csdB)
SSSSSUSC84_1693(csdB)
SSFSSUA7_1694
SSWSSGZ1_1689
SUPYYK_08010
SSUSNJAUSS_1727
SSTSSUST3_1723(csdB)
SSUYYB51_8505
SSKSSUD12_1848
SSQSSUD9_1901(csdB)
SUISSUJS14_1832
SUOSSU12_1810
SRPSSUST1_1761
SSUTTL13_1660(csdB)
SSUIT15_1934(sufS)
SGOSGO_1720
SEZSez_1703(sufS)
SEQSZO_02710
SEZOSeseC_02268(sufS)
SEQUQ426_00300
SEUSEQ_1928
SUBSUB0345(csdB)
SDSSDEG_0351(sufS)
SDGSDE12394_01640
SDAGGS_0337(sufS)
SDCSDSE_0362(csdB)
SDQSDSE167_0378(sufS)
SGAGALLO_0320(sufS)
SGGSGGBAA2069_c03080(sufS)
SGTSGGB_0348(sufS)
SMBsmi_0917
SORSOR_0837(sufS)
STKSTP_1411
STBSGPB_0272(sufS)
SCPHMPREF0833_11930(sufS)
SCFSpaf_0525(sufS)
SSRSALIVB_0198(csd)
STFSsal_02008(sufS)
STJSALIVA_0179(csd)
STRSSSAL8618_01265
SSAHHSISS4_00132(nifS1)
STDSPPN_04405
SMNSMA_0349(csd)
SIFSinf_0301(sufS)
SIESCIM_0344(nifS)
SIBSIR_1361(sufS)
SIUSII_1347(sufS)
SANGSAIN_0339(sufS)
SANCSANR_0386(sufS)
SANSDK43_08335
SCGSCI_0407(sufS)
SCONSCRE_0387(sufS)
SCOSSCR2_0387(sufS)
SOII872_08525
SIKK710_0426
SIQDQ08_02050
SIODW64_02035
SIZSI82_02315
SLUKE3_0269
SIGN596_09210
SIPN597_01090
STVV470_03835
SPATA0O21_07645
STRAATM98_08695
STRNSNAG_0862(csd)
SSOBDK181_01210
SRQSR187_8505
SEQIA6J79_03865
SKID7D50_00980
SPEIEHW89_01770
SRATFY406_03975
SGWD7D53_02920
SPLRC0J00_01430
STRGSRT_18610(nifS)
SVBNCTC12167_00208(sufS)
SMENSAMEA4412692_1966(csd)
SFERNCTC12278_00275(sufS)
SCAINCTC12191_00209(sufS)
SPSUNCTC13786_00812(sufS)
SCHJDDV21_009865
SPOCNCTC10925_00418(sufS)
SPABKQ224_08810
SLATJ4854_02210
SAUPNCTC3168_00348(csd)
SURNNCTC13766_00338(sufS)
SACOSAME_00367(sufS)
SVFNCTC3166_00425(csd)
SOSINT76_05410
STOYSTYK_08280
SRUMGPZ88_06110(sufS)
SACYO6R09_01545
SMIENCTC11169_00340(sufS)
SRUNLPB404_02730
FPENKIW23_06910
LJOLJ_1140
LJHLJP_1017c
LJNT285_05075
LDBLdb1819(sufS)
LBULBUL_1691
LDELDBND_1697
LDLLBU_0801
LHElhv_0623
LHLLBHH_1520
LHRR0052_08810
LHVlhe_0559
LHHLBH_0504
LHDHUO_09035
LAILAC30SC_06410
LGLAO203_05715
LJEBUE77_03555
LUUH4B44_08170(sufS)
LCALSEI_1182
LCZLCAZH_1172
LCSLCBD_1382
LCELC2W_1350
LCWBN194_13790(csd)
LCLLOCK919_1364
LPQAF91_07975
LPILBPG_00635
LPAPLBPC_1108
LCBLCABL_14040(csd1)
LCXLCA12A_1398
LRHLGG_01201(sufS)
LRGLRHM_1148
LRLLC705_01220(sufS)
LRALRHK_1194(sufS)
LROLOCK900_1167
LRCLOCK908_1252
LCHIKG086_05045
LZEKG087_05720
LHNLHUE1_002262
LPABPQ472_07310
LPLlp_1470(sufS)
LPJJDM1_1227(csd1)
LPTzj316_1510(sufS)
LPSLPST_C1182(csd1)
LPRLBP_cg1132
LPZLp16_1133
LPBSH83_06075
LPXASU28_06025
LPGBB562_10005
LARGLPA65_05865
LRELreu_0893
LRFLAR_0839
LRUHMPREF0538_22158(sufS)
LRTLRI_1076
LRRN134_04840
LFELAF_1094
LFRLC40_0708
LFFLBFF_1199
LMULBLM1_00605
LORAYI71_04525 AYI71_13455
LFNLF145_04215
LPONLP475_04035(sufS)
LGASLG045_01835(sufS)
LPASKZE55_01800
LPORPRK60_02380
LNGBSQ50_03920
LHWBSQ49_06975
LMALLM596_06895
FHINM3M39_01360
LPARFAM21731_00828
LCUPL11_003710
LKFDNL43_05810
LHILG8J22_00432(sufS)
LKOABN16_04890
LZYLZ3411_2260 LZ3411_2380
LSUAH3M12_02960
LNARIN67_10880
LJIELX58_02860
LSLLSL_1879
LSIHN6_01629
LSJLSJ_2127c
LRMLRC_13450(iscS)
LAGLBEN83_02645
LACALAC1533_1460
LANIFAX13_03565
LMURCPS94_05120
LSWGTO87_06010(sufS)
LFDQFX10_10700
LBTAYR52_06040
LCYLC20004_06165
LHOLOOC260_107290(sufS)
LOLLACOL_0358(sufS2) LACOL_0559(sufS1)
LNNF0161_02590
LKUAPS55_02625
ABOMD7I45_00305
AAPIMOO46_05275
LPDAYR62_00360
PPEPEPE_0488
PPENT256_02865
PCEPECL_241(sufS)
PDMADU72_0750
PACIA4V11_09340
PIOPI20285_00870
LROSLROSL1_2513
LGNABM34_02090
LHIJP39_00060
LCTBI355_0088
LALWBTM29_05275
LFMLF20184_12150
LZHD1B17_00550
LFTFG051_12255
CPABG6534_10270
LSALCA_1111
LCVFBA2_05650
LGMLG542_04215
LHBD1010_07745(sufS)
LDXLH506_02305
OOEOEOE_1112
OENDSM07_00105
OSIDLJ48_08325
LMELEUM_2036
LMMMI1_08945
LMKLMES_1786
LCILCK_01496
LKILKI_07020
LECLGMK_05125
LCNC270_01260
LGSLEGAS_0257(sufS)
LGEC269_01200
LSUA6B45_09845
LPSEFGL85_05010
WJOFOL01_1850
WPACO680_09090
WSOWSWS_01074(sufS)
WDIH9L19_07195(sufS)
LBEMOO44_03950
XAKKIMC2_07550
XAPXA3_07230
EFAEF2392
EFLEF62_2614(sufS)
EFIOG1RF_11827(csd)
EFDEFD32_2013(sufS)
EFSEFS1_1921
EFNDENG_02345(sufS)
EFQDR75_1141(sufS)
ENEENT_16060
EFCEFAU004_00562(csd)
EFAUEFAU085_00500(csd) EFAU085_p1037(csd_1)
EFUHMPREF0351_10577(sufS)
EFMM7W_739
EFTM395_02760
EHREHR_01865
ECASECBG_01609
EMUEMQU_2311(sufS)
EDULIU_04275
EGAAL523_07565
ESSATZ33_06740
ETHCK496_10370
EGVEGCR1_08545
EAVEH197_19400
ESGEsVE80_04530(sufS)
ELACI4Q40_02935
ECECNCTC12421_01868(csd)
ERAFJ9537_10600
EIEENLAB_23410(nifS_2)
EDSPML78_05360
EMSP3T75_10790
MPSMPTP_1534
MPXMPD5_0512
THLTEH_05650(sufS)
TEYGLW17_09075(sufS)
TOOC7K38_06460
TKRC7K43_06965
VTEBHY08_05620
VPIBW732_10690
VACE4Z98_05955
VAOFA707_06510
VAHG7081_03410
VCPH9L18_05895
VFVK5K99_11645
VLUM2919_03475
VLCG314FT_16450(sufS)
VIEOL234_09165
ASANAWM72_00480
ACGAWM71_03170
AUHAWM75_08260
ADCFOC79_01275(sufS)
ABAECL176_05065
IRUM0R79_01005
GSGCYJ72_001165
FCTNRE15_00325
FHMR0V13_00815
CRNCAR_c04420(sufS)
CMLBN424_965(sufS)
CAWQ783_01750
CARCNY10_2210
CDJBFC22_10720
CVDLHA31_04835
MARRBKP56_13120
JEPBW721_02130
JDABW727_101027(sufS)
JEHEJN90_00220
JARG7057_00305
JPOG7058_01570
JEMLZ578_05700
DPMFNV33_07435
GADK8O88_07805
GEGLK443_09130
DINCQNK01_06275
CACCA_C3291
CAESMB_G3327(csd)
CAYCEA_G3293
CBKCLL_A0768
CBTCLH_0734
CBECbei_0585 Cbei_1851
CBZCbs_0585 Cbs_1851
CBEILF65_00656 LF65_02011
CKLCKL_0831(sufS)
CKRCKR_0747
CLSCXIVA_04390(CsdB)
CLBClo1100_2214
CSRCspa_c33300(csd2) Cspa_c51230(csd3)
CPASClopa_4672
CPATCLPA_c38360(csd3)
CPAECPAST_c38360(csd3)
CSBCLSA_c40080(csd1)
CACECACET_c05590(csd1)
CBUTATN24_04685
CTYKCTK_C12110(sufS)
CTAEBGI42_03645
CFMBJL90_08515
CCHVBTM20_04750
CARGRSJ17_04355
CIABEN51_08255 BEN51_09480
CSEPCP523_02905
CDYF3K33_03355 F3K33_09180
CGASJ1C67_01200 J1C67_13470
CMAHC1I91_09740
CRWCROST_041960(sufS_2)
CFBCLFE_005940(sufS_1)
CAUNCLAUR_033130(sufS_2)
CNNCNEO_2434(sufS)
CGELpsyc5s11_08940
CINTHZF06_15240(sufS)
ASFSFBM_1190
ASMMOUSESFB_1102(sufS)
ASOSFBmNL_01257
ASBRATSFB_1022(sufS)
HHWNCTC503_02573(csd_2)
PROQP6M73_07790
CLOHMPREF0868_0369(sufS)
HSCHVS_07985(csd)
RBPB6259_01965
CCECcel_1876
CSSCst_c23700(csdB)
CSDClst_2272
EHAEthha_2627
RALRumal_2428
FPRFP2_04000
CAMLH6X83_11135
CLFGJQ69_08465(sufS)
CARLPXC00_01875
TMELNOG13_09105
PETRQKW49_24030
AIMPYS61_03905
ANQPYS63_05370
CAPREQM14_00895
CFEMHCR03_15585
STHSTH2036
CMICcaldi_25800
FWADCMF_02575
ALACJYE50_09315
TMRTmar_0114
THEFE1B22_00585 E1B22_04095
THEPDYI95_000365(sufS) DYI95_009040
TCPQ5761_00360
SAYTPY_3319(sufS)
SAPSulac_1592
STHRBXT84_05690
HFVR50_1429(sufS)
BPENNQ488_04675
BPRSCK3_11700
BPBbpr_I0054(sufS)
BHUbhn_I0048
RHORHOM_10190
RRKH8S51_003280
COOCCU_23110
CCTCC1_33970
CEVLK421_05020
BLIQINP51_00290
CPYCphy_1684
LXAOW255_11500
LUAD4A81_02760(sufS)
LGGQJR73_01955
ANRAna3638_14080(sufS)
ACELacsn021_23270
ACHTbsdcttw_24380
EELEUBELI_20129
CBOLCGC65_02480
CASPNQ535_05605
SSUNH9Q77_03285(sufS)
AHBbsdtb5_16780
STOMQU660_00660
KIBRBB56_14925
HHJNQ487_13280
LBWC3V36_08990
LBXlbkm_1797
CLEClole_3284
CEWEKH84_19350(sufS)
CBARPATL70BA_2289(sufS)
VGUHYG85_21070
VPYHZI73_15215
AMTAmet_1650
GFEGferi_15370
PSORRSJ16_17585
PDCCDIF630_03999(sufS2)
CDCCD196_3484
CDLCDR20291_3530
PDFCD630DERM_36700
TEBT8CH_2909(sufS)
PEBO0R46_07695
CSTCLOST_2578
FAAHMPREF0389_01106(sufS)
TTETTE2670(CsdB)
TEXTeth514_0289 Teth514_2329
THXThet_0332 Thet_2377
TPDTeth39_0119 Teth39_1911
TITThit_2293
TMTTmath_2204
TBOThebr_0125 Thebr_1959
TWIThewi_0424 Thewi_2630
TKITKV_c23790(csd1)
TTMTthe_2636
TTOThethe_02676
TXYThexy_2293
TSHTsac_0396
HORHore_20010
HASHalsa_2062
HPKHprae_1792
FMAFMG_0472
APRApre_1637
AVGI6H45_07270
AOBI6H46_01125
PMICNW74_06470
PEDING2D1G_0758
PHARNCTC13077_01159(csd)
PIVNCTC13079_01575(csd_2)
PEQUO6R05_01920
AMEILV469_02335
MHAPJFY71_07925
HOVEQF90_001530
SPOAEQM13_06355 EQM13_16545
KPARJL105_10350
TISP3962_10005
TIZRBU61_01035
ECOUM1R54_06255
VPRVpar_1028
VATB7L28_05025
VRM44547418_01040(csd_2)
VDNNCTC11831_00868(csd)
VNKVEIT17_08060
VRGOKW85_04320
MEDMELS_2134
MHWACT01_10980
MEGDKB62_10910
MMAXLCQ47_11695
DPNBCB69_04715
DHODia5BBH33_05230
SSGSelsp_1948
SRISELR_01030(csd)
SELEADJ74_00685
SELOAXE86_09605
SELTBCS37_04775
SDIAQU667_04985
STIMH1B31_09775
MHGMHY_26510
MFUNGXM21_07725
PUFUFO1_1747 UFO1_4549 UFO1_4610
PFTJBW_01349
AFNAcfer_0452
AINAcin_0381(sufS)
ERHERH_0498(sufS)
ERSK210_00455
ERLAOC36_05895
ERIEEI45_07315
ERDG7062_08995
EIOH9L01_09670
EEHLLS04_05860
FROAALO17_14780
AARGAargi30884_08150
ABSIA9CBEGH2_09600
BULLJOS54_04320
EBMSG0102_20730(sufS)
LCGL3BBH23_16320(sufS)
AMUOKWG62_02480
SMOERGT18_12710
AHQNMU03_11975
ERBA4V01_11295
EHNH9Q80_18190
CIUG4D55_09695(sufS)
TURAT726_09110
TSGHLK68_08855
TBBJ0J69_12350
TFCT23_04930(sufS)
FITFi14EGH31_10610
ERMEYR00_06490
TSFNQ543_08615
CMITNQ499_03740
LPILLIP_1401
MMYMSC_0501(nifS)
MMYMMMS_A0550(sufS)
MMYImycmycITA_00539(csd)
MMLMLC_4810(nifS)
MCPMCAP_0469
MCACMCCP01_0553(csd)
MCAPMCCPF38_00561(csd)
MCARMCCPILRI181_00559(csd)
MCAIMCCG_0552
MLCMSB_A0482(sufS)
MLHMLEA_002830
MFERD500_00467
MHAHF1_02360(nifS)
MHFMHF_0275(nifS)
MSSMSU_0836(csdA)
MSKMSUIS_07730
MPFMPUT_0268
MPUTMPUT9231_4780(nifS)
MHEMHC_01000(nifS)
MWEWEN_03195
MHLMHLP_04315
MHBMHM_05110(nifS)
MPVPRV_00315
MOVOVS_00390
MYTMYE_02605(nifS)
MYGASO20_00910
MANSFRW55_00490
MNHFG904_00850
MSTREGN60_03015
MAMPMAMA39_01750
MTUYH3143_01290
MTAUJS510_00485
MMIRHLA87_01240
MMIOHLA92_00660
MPHEHGG69_02440
MPHNHGG64_02625
MCOTNX779_03255
MSESQ8852_02200
MBRANMG68_01315
MMAHO3I44_02265
HCRX271_00160(csd)
HVUHPAVJP_1060
HSGHPPSJP_1450
TLLTYPL_4620
POYPAM_468(csdB)
AYWAYWB_310(csdB)
MBPMBSPM3_v1c2330(csdB)
PWPHGD80_00780
PMLATP_00113(csdB)
PALPA0545(csdB)
NZSSLY_0343(csd)
PSOLS284_04180
PZICWO85_01025
PVHM6G77_02265
PRUBRS022_01190
PLUFLFWB_6020(sufS)
PSAHO7R10_00925
PPHYH7686_0001505
PPHSH7685_001390
ACLACL_1215(sufS)
AOCAocu_02780(sufS)
AHKNCTC10172_01233(csd)
ABRABN85313890(sufS)
APALBN85402270(sufS)
AAXANCTC10138_00702(csd)
MANRMPAN_014700
MFLMfl248
MFWmflW37_2560
MCHCCK556_01380
MLACCP520_01970
MENTCS528_01330
MSYRCXP39_01265
MTABMTABA_v1c02630(sufS)
MCOLMCOLE_v1c02690(sufS)
EMLEMELA_v1c02760(sufS)
EFREFREU_v1c05100(sufS)
ELJELUMI_v1c03930(sufS)
ESXESOMN_v1c02530(sufS)
SCRSCHRY_v1c09610(sufS)
SSYRSSYRP_v1c09570(sufS)
SDISDIMI_v3c06540(sufS)
STAISTAIW_v1c09060(sufS)
SAPISAPIS_v1c07820(sufS)
SMIRSMM_1109
SMIAP344_06600
SCQSCULI_v1c08080(sufS)
SSABSSABA_v1c06310(sufS)
SATRSATRI_v1c11790(sufS)
SERISERIO_v1c11600(sufS)
STURSTURON_00216(sufS)
SLLSLITO_v1c02240(sufS)
SKNSKUN_00114(sufS)
SCJSCANT_v1c08000(sufS)
SHJSHELI_v1c07430(sufS)
SCKSCITRI_001827(sufS)
SFZSFLOR_v1c08560(sufS)
SCOUSCORR_v1c02110(sufS)
SCLASCLARK_00604(sufS)
SPRNS100390_v1c09840(sufS)
SPITSTU14_v1c09840(sufS)
STABSTABA_v1c08350(sufS)
SPHHSDAV_002164
SMOOSMONO_v1c06240(sufS)
SALXSALLE_v1c06500(sufS)
SGQSGLAD_v1c07850(sufS)
SCHISCHIN_v1c09450(sufS)
SMEISRED_002952
SPLTSPLAT_v1c05460(sufS)
SPOUMNU24_04315
MMOMMOB0790(nifS)
MHYmhp217(nifS)
MHJMHJ_0160(nifS)
MHPMHP7448_0164(nifS)
MHNMHP168_139(nifS)
MHYLMHP168L_139
MHYOMHL_3175(nifS)
MCOMCJ_002850(nifS)
MHRMHR_0305(nifS)
MHHMYM_0276
MHMSRH_00380
MHSMOS_342
MHVQ453_0305
MBCMYB_02200
MFQMYF_02355
MDSMDIS_00585
MNUNCTC10166_00279(csd)
MOENCTC10151_00122(sufS)
MLAGQEG99_02225
MCRMCFN_02885(nifS)
MCMMCAL160_0167(nifS)
MGBVO56_00655
MGLYNCTC10194_00222(csd)
MCOUNCTC10179_00145(csd)
MCOMNCTC10178_00230(sufS)
MPUMYPU_1720(MYPU_1720) MYPU_1730(MYPU_1730)
MSYMS53_0322(nifS)
MSOVY93_01750
MAAMAG0720(nifS)
MALMAGa0770(nifS)
MFRMFE_01490(nifS)
MFMMfeM64YM_0173(nifS)
MFPMBIO_0217
MBVMBOVPG45_0081
MBHMMB_0073(nifS)
MBIMbov_0079(sufS)
MBQK668_00370
MCYMCYN_0159(MCYN0159)
MCASAAW50_02975
MCKAXW82_02890
MARGMARG145_0403(csdA)
MPULBLA55_02515
MBOVMBVG596_0537
MBOHCO229_00970
MANIDP067_03975
MPHIEG856_01440
MFELJPM2_4430(nifS)
MGALNCTC10186_00503(csd)
MCITNCTC10181_00085(csd)
MMAUNCTC10168_00375(sufS)
MMELNCTC10153_00217(sufS)
MCOBNCTC10184_00073(csd)
MVERSAM46_01810
MATMARTH_orf184(nifS)
MHOMHO_1230(nifS)
MHOMMLBD4_00655
MCANMCAN360_0070(csdA)
MPHODA803_02145
MHYVMHSN_01115
MCLODK849_01430
MPHCDMC14_001535
MANEDP065_02940
MALANCTC10135_01181(csd) NCTC10135_01182(sufS)
MSAINCTC10113_01560(csd_2)
MOBNCTC10112_00070(csd)
MEQRJPM7_3840(nifS)
MSUDR9C05_02375
UURUU454(nifS)
UPAUPA3_0473
UPRUP3_c0292
UUEUUR10_0489
UDEJM47_02510
MGEMG_336
MGUCM5_01985
MGCCM9_01995
MGQCM3_02115
MGXCM1_02025
MPNMPN_487(nifS)
MPMMPNA4870
MPJMPNE_0567
MPBC985_0495
MGAMGA_1128(csdB)
MGHMGAH_1128(csdB)
MGFMGF_4072(csdB)
MGNHFMG06NCA_2104(csdB)
MGSHFMG95NCA_2149(csdB)
MGTHFMG01NYA_2159(csdB)
MGVHFMG94VAA_2221(csdB)
MGWHFMG01WIA_2096(csdB)
MGACHFMG06CAA_2101(csdB)
MGANHFMG08NCA_2105(csdB)
MGNCHFMG96NCA_2146(csdB)
MGZGCW_01595(csdB)
MPEMYPE7430(MYPE7430)
MIWEER00_04445
MGJMGM1_4670
MBJKQ51_00813(csd)
XCLG4Z02_01360(sufS)
TBKHF295_04030
TBMBK010_08105 BK010_08615
TBZBK011_08430
FVGI6G91_03500
APVApar_0399
OLSOlsu_0687
OLOADJ70_09680
PCATPcatena_11440(nifS_4)
ATBJ4859_06335
TIOINP52_07645(sufS)
LCALATTO_13600(sufS)
CGOCorgl_1136
CAERCSV91_03895
CSTCLK434_03770
COLLKPC83_03025
CCUCcur_12890
SHIShel_26810
ELEElen_2091 Elen_2273
EGDGS424_007510 GS424_012865(sufS)
GPAGPA_29750
DDTAAY81_09120
CBACJI75_07440
BWAHLV38_03750(sufS)
RTSCE91St31_19200 CE91St31_22550
ERZER308_12910 ER308_18770(sufS)
EUZDVS28_a3143
MTURv1464(csd)
MTVRVBD_1464
MTCMT1511
MRAMRA_1473(csd)
MTFTBFG_11492
MTBTBMG_02518
MTKTBSG_02529
MTZTBXG_002497
MTGMRGA327_09170
MTIMRGA423_09190
MTECCDC5079_1360
MTURCFBS_1558(csd)
MTLCCDC5180_1350
MTOMTCTRI2_1501(csd)
MTDUDA_1464(csd)
MTNERDMAN_1630(csd)
MTJJ112_07865
MTUBMT7199_1495
MTUCJ113_10205
MTUEJ114_07855
MTXM943_07675
MTUHI917_10405
MTULTBHG_01442
MTUTHKBT1_1558(csd)
MTUUHKBT2_1565(csd)
MTQHKBS1_1562(csd)
MBOBQ2027_MB1499(csd)
MBBBCG_1525(csd)
MBTJTY_1500(csd)
MBMBCGMEX_1497(csd)
MBKK60_015700
MBXBCGT_1301
MAFMAF_14860(csd)
MMICRN08_1639
MCEMCAN_14801(csd)
MCQBN44_20018(csd)
MCVBN43_30576(csd)
MCXBN42_21386(csd)
MCZBN45_30562(csd)
MORYMO_001572
MLEML0596 ML0842
MLBMLBr00596 MLBr00842
MPAMAP_1190 MAP_2120c
MAOMAP4_1702 MAP4_2663
MAVIRC58_08510 RC58_13215
MAVURE97_08510 RE97_13240
MAVMAV_2055 MAV_3315
MITOCO_31700
MIAOCU_31590
MIDMIP_04756
MYOOEM_31300
MCHIAN480_16650
MIROCQ_32770
MMALCKJ54_14735
MLPMLM_1761 MLM_1795
MMANMMAN_06980(csd) MMAN_20210(csd1)
MSAMycsm_02885
MULMUL_1865(csd)
MMIMMAR_2269(csd)
MMAEMMARE11_21910(csd)
MLIMULP_03344(csd)
MPSEMPSD_22990(csd)
MSHOMSHO_35120(csd)
MMCMmcs_2439
MKMMkms_2484
MJLMjls_2475
MMMW7S_15890
MKNMKAN_04625 MKAN_27120
MYVG155_14195
MYEAB431_13525
MHADB586_09410 B586_13260
MDXBTO20_12245 BTO20_18415
MSHGMSG_02137(csd) MSG_03333(csd1)
MFJMFLOJ_11260(csd) MFLOJ_53900(csd1)
MSTOMSTO_12460(csd) MSTO_57980(csd1)
MSIMMSIM_02170(csd) MSIM_43020(csd1)
MSAKMSAS_02320(csd) MSAS_14900(csd1)
MKUI2456_11190
MLWMJO58_11360 MJO58_18310
MXEMYXE_28640(csd)
MNVMNVI_37520(csd)
MPAGC0J29_12875 C0J29_20345
MNMMNVM_38000(csd)
MGORH0P51_12310 H0P51_18340(sufS)
MCOOMCOO_05120(csd2) MCOO_13850(csd1)
MBAIMB901379_02098(sufS_1)
MSEOMSEO_09150(csd2)
MHEKJMUB5695_02819(csd)
MGAUMGALJ_12340(csd)
MLJMLAC_13290(csd) MLAC_24000(csd1)
MBRDMBRA_42540(csd)
MSHJMSHI_17460(csd)
MMAMK3U93_10325 K3U93_15525
MSPGF6B93_09420(sufS)
MOTLTS72_06545 LTS72_13015
MLMMLPF_0812(sufS) MLPF_1300(sufS)
MPAAMKK62_09145 MKK62_13815
MMEHM5I08_12640
MKYIWGMT90018_21630(csd1) IWGMT90018_35090(csd)
MADIA7U43_17415