KEGG   ENZYME: 5.1.3.1
Entry
EC 5.1.3.1                  Enzyme                                 
Name
ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase;
phosphoribulose epimerase;
erythrose-4-phosphate isomerase;
phosphoketopentose 3-epimerase;
xylulose phosphate 3-epimerase;
phosphoketopentose epimerase;
ribulose 5-phosphate 3-epimerase;
D-ribulose phosphate-3-epimerase;
D-ribulose 5-phosphate epimerase;
D-ribulose-5-P 3-epimerase;
D-xylulose-5-phosphate 3-epimerase;
pentose-5-phosphate 3-epimerase
Class
Isomerases;
Racemases and epimerases;
Acting on carbohydrates and derivatives
Sysname
D-ribulose-5-phosphate 3-epimerase
Reaction(IUBMB)
D-ribulose 5-phosphate = D-xylulose 5-phosphate [RN:R01529]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01529
Substrate
D-ribulose 5-phosphate [CPD:C00199]
Product
D-xylulose 5-phosphate [CPD:C00231]
Comment
The enzyme also converts D-erythrose 4-phosphate into D-erythrulose 4-phosphate and D-threose 4-phosphate.
History
EC 5.1.3.1 created 1961, modified 1989
Pathway
ec00030  Pentose phosphate pathway
ec00040  Pentose and glucuronate interconversions
ec00710  Carbon fixation in photosynthetic organisms
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K01783  ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase
Genes
HSA6120(RPE) 729020(RPEL1)
PTR450708(RPEL1) 459912(RPE)
PPS100987818(RPE) 100992819(RPEL1)
GGO101130333(RPE) 101139247(RPEL1)
PON100173655(RPE) 100938639(RPEL1)
NLE100594977(RPE) 100599289(RPEL1)
HMH116484135(RPE) 116810373(RPEL1)
MCC711322(RPE)
MCF102132916(RPE)
MTHB126932522
MNI105481133(RPE)
CSAB103217756(RPE)
CATY105580133(RPE)
PANU101024373(RPE)
TGE112636026(RPE)
MLEU105529402(RPE)
RRO104655501(RPE)
RBB108540348(RPE)
TFN117094582(RPE)
PTEH111547964(RPE)
CANG105504770(RPE)
CJC100400654(RPE)
SBQ101052870(RPE)
CIMI108316733(RPE)
CSYR103251759(RPE) 103255979 103275723
MMUR105863905(RPE) 105884298
LCAT123643780(RPE)
PCOQ105823917(RPE)
OGA100959717(RPE)
MMU66646(Rpe)
MCAL110308295(Rpe)
MPAH110321811(Rpe) 110333010
RNO501157(Rpe)
MCOC116088525(Rpe) 116099009
ANU117705048(Rpe)
MUN110544041(Rpe)
CGE100756130(Rpe)
MAUA101834267(Rpe)
PROB127226396(Rpe)
PLEU114693621(Rpe)
MORG121433352(Rpe)
MFOT126508866
AAMP119820277(Rpe)
NGI103744462(Rpe)
HGL101698495(Rpe) 101703922
CPOC100730209(Rpe)
CCAN109691996(Rpe)
DORD105980324(Rpe)
DSP122107453(Rpe)
PLOP125350344(Rpe)
NCAR124979612
MMMA107138382(Rpe) 107143914
OCU100342117
OPI101528999(RPE)
TUP102475957(RPE)
GVR103588656(RPE)
CFA478893(RPE)
CLUD112656319(RPE)
VVP112922595(RPE)
VLG121480607(RPE)
NPO129522979(RPE)
AML100465419(RPE)
UMR103659816(RPE)
UAH113250510(RPE)
UAR123798262(RPE)
ELK111141742
LLV125095057
MPUF101677052(RPE) 101683047
MNP132013513(RPE) 132013871
MLK131819782 131827504(RPE)
NVS122890505 122902260(RPE)
ORO101375187(RPE)
EJU114215990(RPE)
ZCA113920247(RPE)
MLX118010704 118012089(RPE)
NSU110571278 110592351(RPE)
LWW102744454 102750803(RPE)
FCA101095761(RPE)
PYU121031005(RPE)
PCOO112871503(RPE)
PBG122481719(RPE)
LRUF124516256
PTG102964827(RPE)
PPAD109265133(RPE)
PUC125911241
AJU106976305
HHV120243749(RPE)
BTA533764(RPE)
BOM102266132(RPE)
BIU109570320(RPE)
BBUB102407726(RPE)
BBIS105003722(RPE)
CHX102169810(RPE)
OAS101123013(RPE)
BTAX128043162(RPE)
ODA120854540(RPE)
CCAD122426814(RPE)
MBEZ129538075(RPE)
SSC100522764(RPE)
CFR102504251(RPE)
CBAI105072948(RPE)
CDK105093545(RPE)
VPC102535748(RPE)
BACU103000035(RPE)
LVE103080657(RPE) 103091520
OOR101270335 101281038(RPE)
DLE111171785(RPE) 111182490 111187721
PCAD102986053 102993344(RPE)
PSIU116754333 116757051(RPE)
NASI112393780 112395278(RPE) 112406271
ECB100051899(RPE)
EPZ103560554(RPE)
EAI106848056(RPE)
MYB102264045(RPE)
MYD102758452(RPE)
MMYO118661260(RPE)
MLF102434865(RPE)
MNA107524727(RPE)
PKL118709026(RPE)
EFUS103289349(RPE)
HAI109390436(RPE)
DRO112307718(RPE)
SHON118984238(RPE)
AJM119064329(RPE)
PDIC114495506(RPE)
PHAS123829595(RPE)
MMF118625401(RPE) 118636058
RFQ117026355(RPE)
PPAM129080378(RPE)
PALE102893283(RPE)
PGIG120587601(RPE)
PVP105298387(RPE)
RAY107517642(RPE)
MJV108394311(RPE)
TOD119256164(RPE)
SARA101555598(RPE)
LAV100670970(RPE)
TMU101357964 101358662
ETF101650636(RPE) 101651713
DNM101431911(RPE)
MDO100013218(RPE) 100018804 100021737
GAS123242720(RPE) 123244543 123252255
SHR100932440(RPE)
AFZ127553156
PCW110223332(RPE)
OAA100076980(RPE)
GGA770045(RPE)
PCOC116235920(RPE)
MGP104911631(RPE)
CJO107316459(RPE)
TPAI128076860(RPE)
LMUT125697113(RPE)
NMEL110399226(RPE)
APLA101801525(RPE)
ACYG106034462(RPE)
CATA118257720(RPE)
AFUL116490477(RPE)
TGU100227197(RPE)
LSR110471677(RPE)
SCAN103814570(RPE)
PMOA120511543(RPE)
OTC121339682(RPE)
PRUF121364423(RPE)
GFR102043542(RPE)
FAB101817281(RPE)
OMA130255348(RPE)
PHI102106886(RPE)
PMAJ107207424(RPE)
CCAE111931885(RPE)
CCW104694534(RPE)
CBRC103624283 103624334
ETL114059420(RPE)
ZAB102067845(RPE)
ACHL103802521
SVG106863942
MMEA130588877(RPE)
HRT120754867(RPE)
FPG101920569(RPE)
FCH102059637(RPE)
CLV102096176(RPE)
EGZ104124346(RPE)
NNI104009866(RPE)
PCRI104034010(RPE)
PLET104626672(RPE)
EHS104507835(RPE)
PCAO104043189(RPE)
ACUN113482432(RPE)
TALA104362015(RPE)
PADL103921651(RPE)
AFOR103900399(RPE)
ACHC115342989(RPE)
HALD104321819
AGEN126043750
GCL127018737
CCRI104168391(RPE)
CSTI104551774(RPE)
CMAC104480259(RPE)
MUI104547995(RPE)
BREG104634889(RPE)
FGA104080076
GSTE104257669(RPE)
LDI104346451(RPE)
MNB103776682(RPE)
OHA104338578(RPE)
NNT104411324(RPE)
SHAB115608237(RPE)
DPUB104298415(RPE)
PGUU104460191(RPE)
ACAR104519429(RPE)
CPEA104387970(RPE)
AVIT104269089(RPE)
CVF104288724(RPE)
RTD128913156(RPE)
CUCA104064580(RPE)
TEO104383940(RPE)
BRHI104502055
AAM106492384(RPE)
AROW112977370(RPE)
NPD112956357(RPE)
TGT104575232(RPE)
DNE112994015(RPE)
SCAM104153014
ASN102386920(RPE)
AMJ102562754(RPE)
CPOO109322611(RPE)
GGN109301992(RPE)
PSS102446528(RPE)
CMY102941227(RPE)
CCAY125644508(RPE)
DCC119863783(RPE)
CPIC101944399(RPE)
TST117885246(RPE)
CABI116816102(RPE)
MRV120374659(RPE)
ACS100558056(rpe)
ASAO132778788(RPE)
PVT110072391(RPE)
SUND121921373(RPE)
PBI103063235(RPE)
PMUR107301941(RPE)
CTIG120312336(RPE)
TSR106550959(RPE)
PGUT117674301(RPE)
PTEX113441000(RPE)
NSS113415666(RPE)
VKO123024354(RPE)
PMUA114583604(RPE)
PRAF128401598(RPE)
ZVI118096627(RPE)
HCG128339461 128339527
GJA107119085(RPE)
STOW125426615(RPE)
EMC129325249(RPE)
XLA494647(rpe.S)
XTR100158597(rpe)
NPR108794426(RPE)
RTEM120928744 120943860(RPE)
BBUF121009060(RPE)
BGAR122945049(RPE)
MUO115473920(RPE)
GSH117360472(RPE)
DRE334897(rpe)
SRX107725216 107739952(rpe)
SANH107670698(rpe) 107695573
SGH107555029 107571730(rpe)
CCAR109094766
CAUA113053311 113098508 113108626
CGIB127964333 128019793
PTET122351985(rpe)
LROH127170442(rpe)
OMC131547505(rpe)
PPRM120461132(rpe)
RKG130085930(rpe)
MAMB125270433(rpe)
CIDE127518606
MASI127447307 127448434
TROS130556200(rpe)
TDW130427593(rpe)
MANU129452238(rpe)
IPU100528414(rpe)
IFU128608530(rpe)
PHYP113540112(rpe)
SMEO124382711(rpe)
TFD113646227(rpe)
TVC132849882(rpe)
AMEX103044314
CMAO118805592(rpe)
EEE113588137(rpe)
CHAR122132066(rpe)
TRU101061930(rpe)
TFS130522940(rpe)
TNGGSTEN00026045G001
LCO104934107(rpe)
NCC104967652(rpe)
TBEN117481152(rpe)
CGOB115026303(rpe)
PGEO117466659(rpe)
GACU117544301(rpe)
ELY117249352(rpe)
EFO125899995(rpe)
PLEP121949245(rpe)
SLUC116047288(rpe)
ECRA117952364(rpe)
ESP116697948(rpe)
PFLV114564098(rpe)
GAT120834445(rpe)
PPUG119229260(rpe)
AFB129104602(rpe)
CLUM117751004(rpe)
MSAM119904175(rpe)
SCHU122885831(rpe)
CUD121522696(rpe)
ALAT119026479(rpe)
MZE101467395
ONL100692108
OAU116319307(rpe)
OLA101169891(rpe)
OML112155487(rpe)
XMA102226478(rpe)
XCO114148593(rpe)
XHE116723400(rpe)
PRET103459358(rpe)
PFOR103134215
PLAI106947256
PMEI106919839
GAF122840071(rpe)
CVG107101528
CTUL119788767(rpe)
GMU124870959(rpe)
NFU107389923(rpe)
KMR108239723(rpe)
ALIM106532437(rpe)
NWH119419179(rpe)
AOCE111578969
MCEP125018196(rpe)
CSEM103392069(rpe)
POV109631018(rpe)
SSEN122765629(rpe)
HHIP117754648(rpe)
HSP118119979(rpe)
LCF108901558(rpe)
SDU111218479
SLAL111662080(rpe)
XGL120801088(rpe)
HCQ109531320
SSCV125973945
SBIA133512011(rpe)
PEE133410697(rpe)
PTAO133486334(rpe)
BPEC110166621
MALB109951363(rpe)
BSPL114847679(rpe)
SJO128368275(rpe)
SASA100196883(rpe) 106582040
STRU115161131 115161132
OTW112225450 112240887(rpe)
OMY110501641 110520436(rpe)
OGO124042976(rpe) 124045881
ONE115115934(rpe)
OKI109869563(rpe)
OKE118366798(rpe) 118386217
SALP111978996(rpe)
SNH120058437(rpe)
CCLU121536855 121539009 121571661
ELS105030600(rpe)
SFM108918835(rpe)
PKI111852064
AANG118223094(rpe)
LOC102698639(rpe)
PSPA121322446 121323641
ARUT117400848(rpe) 117426250
PSEX120530705(rpe)
LCM102365672(RPE)
CMK103182934(rpe)
RTP109935138
CPLA122551469(rpe)
HOC132817602(rpe)
LERI129698858(rpe)
PMRN116940818(RPE)
LRJ133344579
BFO118407507
BBEL109478563
CIN100177250
SCLV120346011
SPU588015
LPIC129257793
APLC110976881
AJC117110720
SKO100370410
DMEDmel_CG30499(Rpe)
DER6542147
DSE6608019
DSIDsimw501_GD10239(Dsim_GD10239)
DYADyak_GE23827
DAN6494575
DSR110191536
DPO4804908
DPE6602066
DMN108158123
DWI6646232
DGR6559851
DMODmoj_GI19203
DAZ108615963
DNV108653094
DHE111604109
DVI6625476
CCAT105664417
BOD106619016
BDR105230508
RZE108364863 108377750
TDA119681980
MDE101894695
SCAC106081440
LCQ111675928
LSQ119615904
GFS119640293
ECOE129950140
HIS119646274
AGA1274761
ACOZ120951134
AARA120893423
AMER121593928
ASTE118509758
AFUN125768911
AMOU128303826
AALI118462710 118464448
AAG5573466
AALB109417788 115265257
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ010817
CPII120423179
CNS116345021
BCOO119079392
AME107965225
ACER108002354
ALAB122719646
ADR102672233
AFLR100871842
BIM100749001
BBIF117210804
BVK117231171
BVAN117166510
BTER100646306
BAFF126917085
BPYO122572540
BPAS132906635
FVI122537213
CCAL108627288
OBB114877009
MGEN117225200
NMEA116425474
CGIG122397405
SOC105203050
MPHA105836608
AEC105146482
ACEP105626239
PBAR105430049
VEM105560426
HST105184005
DQU106740587
CFO105250372
FEX115240098
LHU105672464
PGC109857656
OBO105281050
PCF106784331
PFUC122521474
VPS122627231
VCRB124424648
NVI100121800
CSOL105361338
TPRE106649873
LHT122505367
LBD127282648
MDL103580817
CGLO123264162
FAS105266589
DAM107041033
AGIF122858925
CINS118072513
VCAN122419078
CCIN107264537
DSM124406965
NPT124214275
NFB124179070
NLO107226382
NVG124300352
TCA103314471
DPA109539799
SOY115882886 115889344
AGRG126734042
ATD109598498
CSET123316711
AGB108905737
LDC111506646
NVL108562179
APLN108743838
PPYR116166905
OTU111428385
BMOR101741451
BMAN114239749
MSEX115449567
DPLKGM_208889
BANY112053566
MJU123867852
NIQ126769294
VCD124532372
MCIX123655286
PMAC106720636
PPOT106103730
PXU106115854
PRAP110999474
PBX123708328
PNAP125063362
ZCE119840401
CCRC123693430
LSIN126980005
HAW110375125
HZE124632178
TNL113500441
SLIU111355427
OFU114363997
PXY105384775 105392579
PGW126369538
CFEL113389374 113389375
CCRN123290858
API100162871
DNX107172346
AGS114126335
RMD113551136
ACOO126840712
DVT126903558
BTAB109036106
DCI103516400
CLEC106664655
HHAL106677057
NLU111044879
HVI124368906
MQU128998597 128998650
PHUPhum_PHUM018380
FOC113208864
TPAL117649868
ZNE110828367
CSEC111874606
SGRE126291572
IEL124162286
FCD110861689
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_308929
DMK116928314 123475211
DPZ124311387
PVM113829189
PJA122245132
PCHN125039787
PMOO119569666
HAME121875314
PCLA123757214
CQD128692579
PTRU123503673
ESN126988339
HAZT108681350
EAF111708364
LSM121118256
TCF131887686
PPOI119098686 119098764
ISC8024769
DSV119455410
RSAN119394351 119394354
RMP119172403
VDE111244140
VJA111263683
TUT107371472
DPTE113789764 113799891
DFR124499385
CSCU111625697
PTEP107437043
UDV129227801
LPOL106478845
PMEO129588263
CELCELE_F08F8.7(F08F8.7)
CBRCBG_15299
CRQGCK72_008701
NAINECAME_13228
BMYBM_BM3204(Bm3204)
LOALOAG_05451
TSPTsp_12251
HROHELRODRAFT_74247
LGILOTGIDRAFT_230485
PVUL126820252 126820253
PCAN112557672
BGT106058709
GAE121385616
HRF124123374
HRJ124266320
CRG105331731
CVN111120752
CANU128185020
OED125648008
MYI110441398
PMAX117321537
MCAF127708294
MMER123559628
RPHI132751459
DPOL127860751 127860752
OBI106882351
OSN115210409
LAK106162600
SMMSmp_104580
SHXMS3_00006984
EGLEGR_00293
NVE5521822
EPA110244206
ATEN116301781
ADF107343343 107344947 107344953
AMIL114971397
PDAM113679681
SPIS111336663
DGT114518271
XEN124440624
HMG100197522
HSY130621125
TADTRIADDRAFT_21066
AQU100640659
ATHAT1G63290 AT3G01850 AT5G61410(RPE)
ALY9300808 9320323 9322470 9324027
CRB17875421 17895305
CSAT104703947 104714685 104726726 104738789 104762252 109124667
EUSEUTSA_v10004743mg EUTSA_v10014361mg EUTSA_v10023677mg
BRP103838288 103847037 103860590
BNA106419386 106420253 106428081 106439925 106446068 106450945
BOE106306028 106315519 106318818
RSZ108817059 108824053 108837464 130505539
THJ104801478 104819103 104819409
CPAP110807443 110810107
CIT102609480 102624559
CICCICLE_v10016576mg CICLE_v10021564mg
PVY116110308 116139636
MINC123195511 123204223 123211914 123222789
TCC18600986 18604742
GRA105764667 105769478 105778098 105787700
GHI107895534 107917647 107926357 107926380 107926703 107951272 107953525 121211034
GAB108468782 108479667 108486705
HSYR120118268 120122993 120147636 120160223 120187249 120199115
DZI111283799 111289586 111292565 111299529 111312586
EGR104419149 104420003 104425987
GMX100500085 100527490 100786514 100817791
GSJ114391240 114392110 114400514 114411844
PVUPHAVU_001G095400g PHAVU_003G188800g
VRA106753979 106768264
VAR108326983 108344923
VUN114164319 114177136
VUM124826901 124840609
CCAJ109807605 109817121 109817122 109817125
APRC113858585 113863218 113874895
MTR25490535 25493830 25497874
TPRA123883037 123891375
CAM101489323 101490106 101491133 101501537
PSAT127073778 127128141
VVO131635099 131635491 131640971
LJALj1g3v3834260.1(Lj1g3v3834260.1) Lj1g3v3834260.2(Lj1g3v3834260.2) Lj4g3v1658720.1(Lj4g3v1658720.1)
ADU107471091 107472214 107494832
AIP107623423 107633030 107648420
AHF112697217 112710101 112716306 112722513 112755114 112783638
LANG109344285 109350659 109357662
PCIN129295717 129309563
FVE101291269 101294487 101298126
RCN112177251 112189414
PPER18775959 18781855
PMUM103330356 103338481
PAVI110762357 110764457
PDUL117623405 117629189
MDM103404212 103437847 103442148 103455372
MSYL126583975 126600516 126612613 126626519
PXB103931218 103931387 103960899
ZJU107419187 107427868
MNT21399034 21400607
CSAV115701276 115709910
CSV101209273 101219871
CMO103485491 103487698
BHJ120075441 120083898
MCHA111006649 111009039
CMAX111487815 111488913 111493142 111495357
CMOS111431701 111445640 111452869 111457523
CPEP111783213 111785715 111803638 111809396
RCU8263403 8271474
JCU105632774
HBR110636574 110636835 110656990 110658509
MESC110600956 110604566 110617675 110631268
POP112327520 18105789
PEU105110563 105141609
PALZ118033380 118063477
JRE109012183 109013305
CILL122281153 122306598
CAVE132175989 132181082 132181456
QSU111986402 111986414 111991947
QLO115963613 115976463
TWL119981440 119999409 120016703
VVI100242409 100267206
VRI117904359 117930659
SLY101262009 101264109
SPEN107014260 107018572
SOT102589630 102594969(PPE)
SSTN125858497 125868184
SDUL129880195 129887463 129893953
CANN107848114 107862261
LBB132632923 132641541
NTA107802156 107809939 107818980 107831470
NSY104224676 104244652
NTO104094477 104108945
NAU109223262 109235345
INI109162778 109180645
ITR115996747 116011978
SIND105168805 105176259 105177413 105179760
OEU111367989 111384669 111396911
EGT105959751 105961047
SSPL121749552 121762442 121765961 121767564 121802521
SMIL131016120 131020386
APAN127240871 127258555
HAN110873843 110878428 110885117 110917722
ECAD122578416 122587111 122607248
LSV111912179 111912872 111916739
CCAV112511092 112513841 112515290
DCR108223300 108227354 108227359
CSIN114255882 114269919 114275736 114315120
RVL131304297 131336509
AEW130750349 130754660 130761093 130762839 130767698 130768589 130777278
BVG104887275 104894019
SOE110796619 110799621
CQI110700624 110726421 110734202 110735068
ATRI130797571 130800541 130804883
MOF131146982 131168273
NNU104591689 104598063 104598078
MING122075329 122090347
TSS122654350 122654697 122671026
PSOM113276590 113281495 113300388 113318794 113359657
OSA4331761 4347508
DOSAOs03t0169100-01(Os03g0169100) Os09t0505700-01(Os09g0505700)
OBR102722797 102723028
OGL127766678 127784062
BDI100826802 100841175
ATS109734043 109764329
TDC119284619 119291547 119302195 119310994
TAES123084787 123093298 123098569 123104304 123112560 123122059
TUA125509889 125552774
LPER127296887 127302292
LRD124651417 124652074 124701541
SBI110433451 8054783
ZMA100274365 100282201 100283478
SITA101768734 101774062
SVS117837357 117843628
PVIR120647172 120661171 120693364 120695792
PHAI112874341 112879825
PDA103700230 103710577
EGU105048825 105049672
MUS103971533 103976730 103987492
ZOF122019811 122020663 122023898 122025521
DCT110101448 110108613
PEQ110024844 110028925
AOF109833913 109837216 109848060
MSIN131230965
NCOL116251549 116255712
ATR18431902 18438186
SMOSELMODRAFT_154018 SELMODRAFT_166200 SELMODRAFT_228435 SELMODRAFT_231837
PPP112284833 112284909 112288549 112295085
CRECHLRE_02g116450v5 CHLRE_12g511900v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_109319
MNGMNEG_12520 MNEG_8087
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_30748
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_48415 CHLNCDRAFT_56033
APROF751_1621 F751_3355
OLUOSTLU_17265 OSTLU_32100 OSTLU_41053
OTAOT_ostta06g01650 OT_ostta06g01760
BPGBathy01g06330 Bathy05g01670 Bathy05g01770
MISMICPUN_104768(RPE) MICPUN_80507(RPE_2)
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_47473(JGI:MicpuC2_47473) MICPUCDRAFT_58794(JGI:MicpuC2_58794)
CMECYME_CMI084C CYME_CMO229C CYME_CMT633C
GSLGasu_18200
CCPCHC_T00006121001 CHC_T00008270001
SCEYJL121C(RPE1)
SEUBDI49_2901
SPAOSPAR_J00900
AGOAGOS_AFL208C
ERCEcym_5219
KLAKLLA0_E15071g
KMXKLMA_60024(RPE1)
LTHKLTH0F06116g
ZROZYRO0D03520g
CGRCAGL0L05478g
NCSNCAS_0A09680(NCAS0A09680)
NDINDAI_0G06080(NDAI0G06080)
TPFTPHA_0B03170(TPHA0B03170)
TBLTBLA_0B07780(TBLA0B07780)
TGBHG536_0F01190
TDLTDEL_0H01160(TDEL0H01160)
KAFKAFR_0G01730(KAFR0G01730)
KNGKNAG_0J02580(KNAG0J02580)
ZMKHG535_0H00660
DHADEHA2F13618g
PICPICST_50761(RPE1)
PGUPGUG_00951
SPAASPAPADRAFT_63833
LELPVL30_004976(RPE1)
CALCAALFM_C700150WA(CaO19.7108)
CTPCTRG_04945
COTCORT_0H00230
CDUCD36_70360
CTENCANTEDRAFT_113873
YLIYALI0C11880g
CLUCLUG_01064
CLUSA9F13_09g01133
CAURCJI96_0003204
SLBAWJ20_1538(RPE1)
PKZC5L36_0E02120
BNNFOA43_004246(RPE1)
BBRXBRETT_002036(RPE1)
OPAHPODL_03355
SLUDSCDLUD_002441
NCRNCU00519
NTENEUTE1DRAFT133863(NEUTE1DRAFT_133863)
SMPSMAC_00452
PANPODANSg4357
TTTTHITE_2086916
MTMMYCTH_2296974
CTHRCTHT_0003090
MGRMGG_00534
PPEIPpBr36_08634
PGRIPgNI_08810
TMNUCRPA7_6720
SSCKSPSK_00887
FGRFGSG_00589
FPUFPSE_04615
FPOAFPOAC1_000612
FVNFVRRES_00765
FVRFVEG_01153
NHENECHADRAFT_74815
FFCNCS54_00092000
FMUJ7337_000859
TRETRIREDRAFT_56631
TRRM419DRAFT_127630
MAWMAC_03051
MAJMAA_04132
PCHMVFPPC_00481
CMTCCM_09525
AMUSLMH87_002894
PLJVFPFJ_04948
PTKZJDV02_007159(RPE1)
VALVDBG_04444
VDAVDAG_08773
CFJCFIO01_12763
CLUPCLUP02_12457
CHIGCH63R_11804
SAPOSAPIO_CDS8992
ELAUCREL1_4166
PFYPFICI_01429
SSLSS1G_01844
BFUBCIN_02g02110(Bcrpe1)
MBEMBM_02232
PSCOLY89DRAFT_700440
GLZGLAREA_05687
ANIAN7588.2
AFMAFUA_2G15190
ACTACLA_074170
NFINFIA_090440
AORAO090012000303
ANGAn09g03450
AFVAFLA_002019
ALUCAKAW2_40392A(RPE1)
ACHEACHE_31372A(RPE1)
APUUAPUU_80361S(RPE1)
PCSN7525_002392
PDPPDIP_04720
POUPOX_h09876
TMFEYB26_008734
TRGTRUGW13939_10933
CIMCIMG_01413
CPWCPC735_050170
UREUREG_01334
PBLPAAG_01632
PBNPADG_00141
ABEARB_02377
TVETRV_02178
AJEHCAG_08275
BGHBDBG_00011
PNOSNOG_15151
PTEPTT_11244
BZECOCCADRAFT_22956
BSCCOCSADRAFT_38082
BORCOCMIDRAFT_104605
AALTCC77DRAFT_486034
ARABEKO05_0001869
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_66977(RPE1)
FFUCLAFUR5_00785
CBETCB0940_00578
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_36960
NPAUCRNP2_2690
TMLGSTUM_00005438001
SPOSPAC31G5.05c
SOMSOMG_00248(rpe1)
CNECNA06630
CNBCNBA6440
CNGCNAG_00684
CGICGB_A7430C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_71425
TASAA1Q1_06891
CCACCcaHIS019_0205860(RPE1)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_158451
DSQDICSQDRAFT_123463
PCOPHACADRAFT_247708
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_71779
HIRHETIRDRAFT_469359
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_59187
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_82824
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_52927
RSXRhiXN_00813
LBCLACBIDRAFT_227985 LACBIDRAFT_242762
CCICC1G_10281
ABPAGABI1DRAFT110156(AGABI1DRAFT_110156)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT189948(AGABI2DRAFT_189948)
PCUBJR316_0001108
MRRMoror_917
MOREE1B28_001041
SCMSCHCO_02612062(SCHCODRAFT_02612062)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_115545
WSEWALSEDRAFT_60466
WICJ056_002935
UMAUMAG_04797
PFPPFL1_04348
SGRAEX895_000378
MGLMGL_1861
MRTMRET_1948
MSYMMSY001_0974
PGRPGTG_15408
PTRCPtA15_4A433
PSTRPst134EA_011559
MLRMELLADRAFT_39349
ECUECU06_1040
EINEint_060970
EHEEHEL_060980
EROEROM_060990
NCENCER_100333
SREPTSG_06296
DDIDDB_G0278275(rpe)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_92583
DFADFA_10893(rpe)
EHIEHI_006900(53.t00013)
EDIEDI_276270
EIVEIN_092100
ACANACA1_291490
PFAPF3D7_1219900
PFDPFDG_00206
PFHPFHG_01588
PREIPRSY57_1219200
PGABPGSY75_1219900
PYOPY17X_1437500
PCBPCHAS_1437100
PBEPBANKA_1435100
PVVPVVCY_1403720
PKNPKNH_1439100
PVXPVX_123635
PCYPCYB_144570
PMALPMUG01_14054300
PRELPRELSG_1435600
TGOTGME49_247670
TETTTHERM_00492730
PTMGSPATT00024341001
SMINv1.2.004558.t1(symbB.v1.2.004558.t1) v1.2.041052.t1(symbB.v1.2.041052.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_20015(RPE2)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_224823
NGDNGA_0339720(RPE)
AAFAURANDRAFT_59005(RPE2)
PIFPITG_03992 PITG_20687
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_251615 PHYSODRAFT_251616 PHYSODRAFT_341998
SPARSPRG_10167
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_438492 EMIHUDRAFT_438704(RPE2) EMIHUDRAFT_48144 EMIHUDRAFT_72316
GTTGUITHDRAFT_71207
TBRTb10.389.1530
TBGTbgDal_V70 TbgDal_X14730
TCR507009.30 509213.70 510257.30
LMALMJF_33_1570 LMJF_35_3680
LIFLINJ_33_1660 LINJ_35_3730
LDOLDBPK_331660 LDBPK_353730
LMILMXM_32_1570
LBZLBRM_33_1830 LBRM_34_3660
LPANLPMP_331650 LPMP_343550
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_30757
TVATVAG_2v0332100
GLAGL50803_0010324
ECOb3386(rpe)
ECJJW3349(rpe)
ECDECDH10B_3561(rpe)
EBWBWG_3077(rpe)
ECOKECMDS42_2832(rpe)
ECOCC3026_18375
ECEZ4739(rpe)
ECSECs_4228(rpe)
ECFECH74115_4690(rpe)
ETWECSP_4335(rpe)
ELXCDCO157_3969
EOIECO111_4195(rpe)
EOJECO26_4474(rpe)
EOHECO103_4104(rpe)
ECOOECRM13514_4330(rpe)
ECOHECRM13516_4126(rpe)
ESLO3K_02140
ESOO3O_23510
ESMO3M_02185
ECKEC55989_3791(rpe)
ECGE2348C_3630(rpe)
EOKG2583_4083(rpe)
ELRECO55CA74_19495
ELHETEC_3636
ECWEcE24377A_3855(rpe)
EUNUMNK88_4152(rpe)
ECPECP_3471
ENAECNA114_3483(rpe)
ECOSEC958_3777
ECVAPECO1_3077(rpe)
ECOAAPECO78_20720
ECXEcHS_A3582(rpe)
ECMEcSMS35_3662(rpe)
ECYECSE_3647
ECRECIAI1_3524(rpe)
ECQECED1_4044(rpe)
EUMECUMN_3844(rpe)
ECTECIAI39_3864(rpe)
EOCCE10_3903(rpe)
EBRECB_03238(rpe)
ECOBC3029_20945
EBLECD_03238(rpe)
EBEB21_03190(rpe)
EBDECBD_0361
ECIUTI89_C3884(rpe)
EIHECOK1_3799(rpe)
ECZECS88_3771(rpe)
ECCc4156(rpe)
ELOEC042_3647(rpe)
ELNNRG857_10065 NRG857_16760
ESEECSF_3207
ECLEcolC_0327 EcolC_1648
EKOEKO11_0359
EKFKO11_05870(rpe)
EABECABU_c38040(rpe)
EDHEcDH1_0327
EDJECDH1ME8569_3265(rpe)
ELUUM146_16985
ELWECW_m3641(rpe)
ELLWFL_17785(rpe)
ELCi14_3828(rpe)
ELDi02_3828(rpe)
ELPP12B_c3484
ELFLF82_1920(rpe) LF82_321
ECOLLY180_17360
ECOIECOPMV1_03692(rpe)
ECOJP423_18875
EFEEFER_3352(rpe)
EALEAKF1_ch2584
EMAC1192_14770
ESZFEM44_07880
ERUYOSH18_11085(rpe)
STYSTY3790 STY4313(rpe)
STTt3538 t4023(rpe)
SEXSTBHUCCB_37200 STBHUCCB_42560
SENTTY21A_17875 TY21A_20460
STMSTM3483(rpe) STM4080
SEOSTM14_4195(rpe) STM14_4905
SEVSTMMW_34731 STMMW_40451
SEYSL1344_3450(rpe) SL1344_4029
SEMSTMDT12_C35380 STMDT12_C42270
SEJSTMUK_3469(rpe) STMUK_4065
SEBSTM474_3650(rpe) STM474_4262
SEFUMN798_3785(rpe) UMN798_4423
SETUSTU288_17615 STU288_20550
SETCCFSAN001921_20020 CFSAN001921_23030
SENRSTMDT2_33701(rpe) STMDT2_39431
SENDDT104_34671(rpe) DT104_40891
SENICY43_18110 CY43_21335
SEENSE451236_00490 SE451236_03490
SPTSPA3348(rpe) SPA3923
SEKSSPA3124 SSPA3651
SPQSPAB_04334 SPAB_05054
SEISPC_3552(rpe) SPC_4186
SECSCH_3415(rpe) SCH_3969(rpe)
SEHSeHA_C3254(rpe) SeHA_C3789(rpe) SeHA_C4411
SHBSU5_0177 SU5_03526 SU5_03958
SENHCFSAN002069_11670 CFSAN002069_14760 CFSAN002069_17040
SEEHSEEH1578_01235 SEEH1578_03495 SEEH1578_06665
SEESNSL254_A3755(rpe) SNSL254_A4409
SENNSN31241_4040 SN31241_46080
SEWSeSA_A3680(rpe) SeSA_A4296
SEASeAg_B3682(rpe) SeAg_B4326
SENSQ786_16995 Q786_20030
SEDSeD_A3851(rpe) SeD_A4479
SEGSG3340 SG3955(rpe)
SELSPUL_3583 SPUL_4098(rpe)
SEGASPUCDC_3569 SPUCDC_4084(rpe)
SETSEN3309(rpe) SEN3870
SENAAU38_16885 AU38_20005
SENOAU37_17075 AU37_20020
SENVAU39_17080 AU39_20040
SENQAU40_19030 AU40_22345
SENLIY59_17510 IY59_20500
SENJCFSAN001992_13290 CFSAN001992_16165
SEECCFSAN002050_24375
SEEBSEEB0189_002455 SEEB0189_021945
SEEPI137_17215 I137_19585
SENBBN855_35610(rpe) BN855_41560
SENEIA1_16890 IA1_19850
SENCSEET0819_01010 SEET0819_04245
SESSARI_04132
SBGSBG_3090(rpe)
SBZA464_3560
SBVN643_15330
SALZEOS98_01865 EOS98_21910
SFLSF3404(rpe)
SFXS4358(rpe)
SFVSFV_3391(rpe)
SFESFxv_3715(rpe)
SFNSFy_4837
SFSSFyv_4912
SFTNCTC1_03685(rpe)
SSNSSON_3517(rpe)
SBOSBO_3373(rpe)
SBCSbBS512_E3763(rpe)
SDYSDY_3693(rpe)
SDZAsd1617_04877
SHQA0259_20685
ENCECL_04748
ENLA3UG_21105
ECLGEC036_41180
ECLEECNIH2_21630
ECLNECNIH4_01970
ECLIECNIH5_20250
ECLXLI66_20890
ECLYLI62_22875
ECLZLI64_19980
ECLOENC_25830
EHMAB284_03930
EXFBFV63_20380
ECLAECNIH3_20350
ECLCECR091_20280
EAUDI57_20195
EKBBFV64_21855
ENOECENHK_20620
EECEcWSU1_04173(rpe) EcWSU1_A076(rpe)
ELGBH714_13670
ECANCWI88_20915
ERNBFV67_20420
ECLSLI67_022455
ECHGFY206_22715
ESHC1N69_21315
EPTHWQ17_15105(rpe)
ENTEnt638_3799
EASEntas_4082
ENRH650_13330
ENXNI40_020555
ENFAKI40_0415
LNICWR52_14250
EBGFAI37_08490
ENDA4308_05345
ENZG0034_21275(rpe)
ENSHWQ15_06215(rpe)
ENKLOC22_08935(rpe)
EHUD5067_0001775 D5067_0012790(rpe)
EMORL6Y89_20475(rpe)
ENBELK40_20915
EQUOM418_20620(rpe)
EPUQVH39_21470(rpe)
ESAESA_04356
CSKES15_0284(rpe)
CSZCSSP291_20065
CSJCSK29544_01242
CCONAFK62_18505
CDMAFK67_19070
CSIP262_00426
CMJAFK66_001470
CUIAFK65_18240
CMWAFK63_00160
CTUCTU_38950(rpe)
KPNKPN_03757(rpe)
KPUKP1_5087(rpe)
KPMKPHS_49090
KPPA79E_0354
KPHKPNIH24_24470
KPZKPNIH27_23385
KPVKPNIH29_24305
KPWKPNIH30_24750
KPYKPNIH31_23805
KPGKPNIH32_25620
KPCKPNIH10_24435
KPQKPR0928_23955
KPTVK055_3713(rpe)
KPOKPN2242_21800
KPRKPR_0713
KPJN559_0397
KPID364_19225
KPAKPNJ1_00379
KPSKPNJ2_00380
KPXPMK1_01262(rpe)
KPBFH42_15115
KPNEKU54_001845
KPNULI86_01840
KPNKBN49_0360
KVAKvar_0344
KPEKPK_0359(rpe)
KPKA593_08980
KVDKR75_06335
KVQSP68_12930
KOXKOX_04590
KOEA225_5379
KOYJ415_05170 J415_13220
KOMHR38_03160
KMIVW41_21985
KOKKONIH1_27110
KOCAB185_09175
KQUAVR78_02630
EAEEAE_05145
EARCCG32967
KQVB8P98_01860
KLLBJF97_26775
KLWDA718_02270
KARLGL98_01830(rpe)
KGRJJJ10_01970(rpe)
KPASLUW96_04620(rpe)
KLCK7H21_01905(rpe)
KLMBWI76_26070
REEelectrica_00346(rpe)
RORRORB6_20645
RONTE10_00385
RPLNB1209_01880
RAODSD31_01995
RTGNCTC13098_00459(rpe)
CROROD_44371(rpe)
CKOCKO_04807
CFDCFNIH1_04600
CBRAA6J81_18990
CWECO701_23840
CYOCD187_01665
CPOTFOB25_13110
CFQC2U38_01030
CSEDJY391_01965(rpe)
CAMAF384_16555 F384_18400
CAFAL524_01055 AL524_06510
CIFAL515_21610
CFARCI104_01810 CI104_21720
CIRC2U53_07535 C2U53_13395
CIEAN232_06280
CPARCUC49_17470
CTELGBC03_02560 GBC03_08045
CITZE4Z61_18695
CARSE1B03_24410
CIXM4I31_01740(rpe)
CIBHF677_001555(rpe)
CENSP2W74_01545(rpe)
BFLBfl570(rpe)
BPNBPEN_590(rpe)
BVABVAF_572(rpe)
BCHRBCHRO640_606(rpe)
BHBM9394_01235(rpe)
BVXM9408_01220(rpe)
BENBOBLI757_577(rpe)
BEDBTURN675_569(rpe)
BECGN160_02630(rpe)
BEMM9396_02820(rpe)
BOCRM9405_02785(rpe)
WCAWEOB_067(rpe)
HDEHDEF_1637(rpe)
SECTA359_07700
SEHCA35E_00565
RIPRIEPE_0536(rpe)
RIGAOQ88_02010 AOQ88_02440
EBTEBL_c02440(rpe)
CNTJT31_13975
CEMLH23_03730
CENLH86_03680
CLAPNCTC11466_00178(rpe)
PGELG71_02865
ESCEntcl_0348 Entcl_3469
KLEAO703_04660 AO703_19680
KSAC813_17285
KORAWR26_01830(rpe)
KRDA3780_22910
KCOBWI95_09575
KOTEH164_01655
KPSEIP581_21445(rpe)
KOBHF650_21980(rpe)
KOOO9K67_02055(rpe)
KIENCTC12125_04265(rpe)
KASKATP_03500
KLUK7B04_07130(rpe)
KCYRIN60_01855(rpe) RIN60_11155
ICPICMP_641(rpe)
LAXAPT61_01825
LEIC2U54_02900
LEHC3F35_13645
LEEDVA44_01790
LERGNG29_21165
LEAGNG26_20370
LPNUKQ929_01225(rpe)
LEYDVA43_19830
LAZA8A57_19770
LEFLJPFL01_3904
LEWDAI21_06320
BUFD8682_17100
BAGEBADSM9389_03110
BFTMNO13_01575(rpe)
SBWTGUWTKB_3320(rpe)
DENMHIR_DE00633(rpe)
HEDTPER_HE00447(rpe)
GEDFVIR_GE00029(rpe)
PPETC9I82_028
SYMK6K13_21585(rpe)
APINGFK87_00022(rpe)
AHNNCTC12129_00397(rpe)
ASUBNLZ15_01620(rpe)
YREHEC60_16340(rpe)
SGOEA8O29_002275(rpe)
KINAB182_27475
PDZHHA33_04250(rpe)
METYMRY16398_04090
IZHFEM41_03585
PTFPROFFT_A_01370(rpe)
PLARGII40_00141(rpe)
SNYKEC38_00520(rpe)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0225(rpe)
PSGCG163CM_25810(rpe_1) G163CM_39360(rpe_2)
SCOLKFZ77_01475(rpe)
PVJLMA04_10895(rpe)
SUPEP0H77_01455 P0H77_02070(rpe)
TOEQMG90_01390(rpe)
EBFD782_0331 D782_3529
EBCC2U52_10280
EBUCUC76_17480
EBBF652_3086
PSTSE05_41270(rpe)
EEPGJT83_01840(rpe)
EEMGJT87_01745(rpe)
YPEYPO0155(rpe)
YPKy3938(rpe)
YPHYPC_0091(rpe)
YPAYPA_3314
YPNYPN_3910
YPMYP_0157(rpe)
YPPYPDSF_0082
YPGYpAngola_A3723(rpe)
YPZYPZ3_0134(rpe)
YPTA1122_04370
YPDYPD4_0136(rpe)
YPXYPD8_0142(rpe)
YPWCH59_2247(rpe)
YPJCH55_2898(rpe)
YPVBZ15_3413(rpe)
YPLCH46_761(rpe)
YPSYPTB3746(rpe)
YPOBZ17_2840(rpe)
YPIYpsIP31758_3962(rpe)
YPYYPK_0229
YPBYPTS_3941
YPQDJ40_2650(rpe)
YPUBZ21_3079(rpe)
YPRBZ20_2349(rpe)
YPCBZ23_3366(rpe)
YPFBZ19_3228(rpe)
YENYE3971(rpe)
YEPYE105_C3686
YEYY11_32371
YELLC20_00281
YEWCH47_3761(rpe)
YETCH48_1414(rpe)
YEFFORC2_0223
YEEYE5303_38041(rpe)
YSIBF17_06580
YALAT01_2704(rpe)
YFRAW19_3488(rpe)
YINCH53_1539(rpe)
YKRCH54_2302(rpe)
YROCH64_2387(rpe)
YRUBD65_2161(rpe)
YRBUGYR_11085
YAKACZ76_08015
YMADA391_00935
YHID5F51_21010
YCAF0T03_20675
YMOHRD69_06615(rpe)
YASN0H69_01005(rpe)
YKIHRD70_03305(rpe)
SMARSM39_4052(rpe)
SMACSMDB11_3847(rpe)
SMWSMWW4_v1c45550(rpe)
SPESpro_4601
SRRSerAS9_4693
SRLSOD_c44010(rpe)
SRYM621_16150 M621_23980
SPLYQ5A_023955(rpe)
SRSSerAS12_4694
SRASerAS13_4694
SSZSCc_636(rpe)
SMAFD781_4321
SLQM495_23195
SERFL085_03040
SERSSERRSCBI_22030
SFWWN53_06160 WN53_25705
SFGAV650_04765
SRZAXX16_0812
SERASer39006_000555
SERQCWC46_00555
SERMCLM71_22230
SQUE4343_17755
SFJSAMEA4384070_4560(rpe)
SOFNCTC11214_01349(rpe)
SSURATE40_019390
SURIJ0X03_01300(rpe)
SRHZFO014_11390
SENPKHA73_00735(rpe)
SNEMNLX84_23375(rpe)
SNEVOI978_08035(rpe)
SFOZ042_10165 Z042_25050
RAHRahaq_0272
RACEJHW33_17955(rpe)
RAQRahaq2_0291 Rahaq2_1979
RAAQ7S_01350
ROXBV494_15350
RVCJ9880_09115(rpe)
RBONQNM34_01250(rpe)
GQUAWC35_12855
FSMCCS41_11015
EAMEGXP68_01100(rpe) GXP68_02480
RBADH2866_06795(rpe)
RCBO1V66_18705(rpe)
CARUP0E69_01180(rpe)
ECAECA4089(rpe)
PATREV46_20350
PATOGZ59_41440(rpe)
PCTPC1_3879
PCCPCC21_038720
PCVBCS7_19365
PWAPecwa_4056
PPARA8F97_21195
PECW5S_4214
PWSA7983_05415
PPOABJK05_14415
PBRAB5S52_01805
PPUJE2566_19695
PARII2D83_01970(rpe)
PAQUDMB82_0018650(rpe)
PVZOA04_41400(rpe)
PPAVLOZ86_02930(rpe)
PQUIG609_018355(rpe)
PPOOLW347_19745(rpe)
PCACOI450_16920(rpe)
PACBM9782_21735(rpe)
DDDDda3937_04186(rpe)
DZEDd1591_0264
DDCDd586_3797
DZCW909_18470
DSOA4U42_07115
CEDLH89_14395
DFNCVE23_20505
DDQDDI_3906
DAQDAQ1742_04123(rpe)
DICDpoa569_000357
DLCO1Q98_13315(rpe)
DDADd703_0342
BGJAWC36_20775
BRBEH207_00475 EH207_17935(rpe)
BNGEH206_02025
BIZHC231_01995(rpe)
LBQCKQ53_03695
LPOPI6N93_01295(rpe)
PRODPCO85_01880(rpe)
SGLSG2305
SODSant_0387(rpe) Sant_3805
PESSOPEG_0270(rpe)
SENYHBA_0105(rpe)
SLIGGTU79_02285(rpe)
EAMEAMY_3427(rpe)
EAYEAM_3236(rpe)
ETAETA_32020(rpe)
EPYEpC_34110(rpe)
EPREPYR_03670(rpe)
EBIEbC_41860(rpe)
ERJEJP617_09070(rpe)
EPECI789_05870(rpe) CI789_20275 CI789_22810(rpe)
EHDERCIPSTX3056_618(rpe)
ERWIGN242_01575
ETPLU633_02655(rpe)
ERPLJN55_01825(rpe) LJN55_12125 LJN55_14005(rpe)
ETORIN69_01665(rpe)
EGEEM595_0330(rpe) EM595_p1059
BUCBU537(rpe)
BAPBUAP5A_530(rpe)
BAUBUAPTUC7_531(rpe)
BAWCWU_03480
BAJCCWS_02775
BUACWO_02830
BUPCWQ_02865
BAKBAKON_542(rpe)
BUHBUAMB_511(rpe)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00066(rpe)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00066(rpe)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00066(rpe)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00066(rpe)
BASBUsg_518(rpe)
BABbbp_479(rpe)
BCCBCc_351(rpe)
BAJBCTU_362(rpe)
BAPHIX46_02770
WBRrpe
WGLWIGMOR_0167(rpe)
PAMPANA_3664(rpe)
PLFPANA5342_0380(rpe)
PAJPAJ_2889(rpe)
PAQPAGR_g0370
PVAPvag_2934(rpe)
PAGGAL522_21820
PAOPat9b_3685
KLNLH22_03895
PANTPSNIH1_04610
PANPPSNIH2_18935
HHSHHS_02150(rpe)
PCKBMSBPS_0680
PSTWDSJ_00925
PALHB1H58_05885
PANSFCN45_17915
PEYEE896_01915
PDISD8B20_16025
PERLAC65_14800(rpe)
PJIKTJ90_01865(rpe)
PANOOJ965_04440(rpe)
KPIEN5580_01255(rpe)
PALFK6R05_01920(rpe)
PGZC2E15_01840
PCDC2E16_01910
MINTC7M51_03863(rpe)
MTHIC7M52_03165(rpe)
MHANK6958_01740(rpe)
TCIA7K98_00395
TPTYNCTC11468_00088(rpe_1)
PLUplu0086(rpe)
PLUMA4R40_00425
PAYPAU_00068(rpe)
PTTVY86_08330
PAKHB0X70_00400
PLUICE143_00400
PMRPMI3030(rpe)
PMIBBB2000_3046(rpe)
PVLAOB99_16625
PVGCRN77_04465
PHAUPH4a_06700
PROTBTA34_16475
PCOLF1325_18715
PCIBF9282_19265
PPEEI6G31_10015
XBOXBJ1_0054(rpe)
XBVXBW1_0056(rpe)
XNEXNC1_0058(rpe)
XNMXNC2_0058(rpe)
XDOXDD1_0067(rpe)
XPOXPG1_0044(rpe)
XHOA9255_15500
XBUHGO23_00330(rpe)
XGRQL128_00250(rpe)
PSIS70_10100
PSXDR96_1178(rpe)
PSTABGK56_13060
PRGRB151_000690(rpe)
PALACO695_04345
PHEINCTC12003_00100(rpe)
PRQCYG50_15705
PRJNCTC6933_00084(rpe)
PVCG3341_00370
PMAGJI723_00390
PTHAOI982_13100(rpe)
PHAGPZ638_00410(rpe)
MMKMU9_405
ASYAUT07_00298(rpe)
AENARADI_0637(rpe)
ANSArsFIN_06550(rpe)
AEDE3U36_01060
AETLDL57_00175(rpe)
AAPCQG404_01300(rpe)
MWIMNY66_00290(rpe)
EICNT01EI_3620
ETRETAE_3257(rpe)
ETDETAF_2947
ETEETEE_1485(rpe)
ETCETAC_15535
EDWQY76_04190
EDLAAZ33_17015(rpe)
EHOA9798_01115
HAVAT03_15535 AT03_20550
HPARAL518_06000
OPODSM2777_04885 DSM2777_18590
LPVHYN51_08335
PRAGEKN56_18785
PFQQQ39_01425
LRINCTC12151_00271(rpe)
HINHI_0566
HITNTHI0698(rpe)
HIPCGSHiEE_00135 CGSHiEE_08235
HIQCGSHiGG_06105
HIFHIBPF_17620
HILHICON_08530
HIUHIB_06910
HIER2846_0018(rpe)
HIZR2866_0018(rpe)
HIKHifGL_000208(rpe)
HIAH733_0450 H733_1681(lsrE)
HIHNF38_02250
HIWNTHI477_01676(rpe)
HICNTHIC486_00208(rpe_1) NTHIC486_00424(rpe_2)
HIXNTHI723_01128(rpe)
HPRPARA_03900
HDUHD_1929(rpe)
HAYC3V42_04535
HPITNCTC13334_00757(rpe)
HHZNCTC10839_00396(rpe)
HAEGNCTC8502_00572(rpe)
HPAAE5Q53_07230
HSEML3077_02350(rpe)
HAPHAPS_1800(rpe)
HPAZK756_11960
HPASJL26_10500
HPAKJT17_07845
GLECJD39_08325
HSOHS_0057(rpe) HS_0175(rpe)
HSMHSM_0042 HSM_1950
PMUPM1280(dod_1) PM1619(dod_2)
PMVPMCN06_1885(rpe) PMCN06_1945(lsrE)
PULNT08PM_1956 NT08PM_2185
PMPPmu_18880(rpe) Pmu_19410(lsrE)
PMULDR93_469(rpe) DR93_524(rpe)
PDAG4362423_01673(dod_2)
PSKYA6B44_08120 A6B44_08660
PATLKGI96_03260 KGI96_04010(rpe)
PCAIK7G93_001814(rpe) K7G93_001869
MSUMS2330(rpe)
BSUNA4G13_08700
MHTD648_22200
MHQD650_3980
MHATB824_5070
MHXMHH_c01900(rpe)
MHAEF382_06075
MHAMJ450_05580
MHAOJ451_06310
MHALN220_12220
MHAQWC39_02025
MHAYVK67_02030
MVRX781_3270
MVIX808_18360
MVGX874_17170
MVEX875_2860
MGRAA4G16_07610
MBOSICJ55_00870(rpe)
MPEGHV560_03650(rpe)
MANNGM695_03510
APLAPL_1820(rpe)
APJAPJL_1856(rpe)
APAAPP7_1906(rpe)
ASUAsuc_0218
ASIASU2_08265
ASSASU1_08335
AEUACEE_08740
APORDDU33_01840
AIOEXH44_06080
ADPNCTC12871_01196(rpe)
ALIGNCTC10568_02199(rpe)
AARTNYR89_08090(rpe)
AGPNYR63_09980(rpe)
AGKNYR60_06615(rpe)
AAPNT05HA_1949
AAZADJ80_02375
AATD11S_0368
AAOANH9381_0688
AAND7S_01573
AAHCF65_01419
AACNAANUM_0916
AACTACT75_07675
ASEGNCTC10977_00424(rpe)
AGJJ5A60_09120(rpe)
GANUMN179_01674
GSSNYR30_00185(rpe)
BTOWQG_17020
BTREF542_5060
BTRHF543_6230
BTRAF544_17370
APAGEIA51_01930
AVTNCTC3438_00802(rpe)
RPNENCTC8284_03985(dod_2)
RHEYFEE42_07070
RHAEIHV77_06790(rpe)
OOIA6A10_01015
FCLA4G17_04200
BHUDA6A11_01660
MSEPCEP49_05435
PAETNCTC13378_01449(dod_2)
XFAXF_0208
XFTPD_0168(rpe)
XFMXfasm12_0177
XFNXfasM23_0156
XFFXFLM_06135
XFLP303_11050
XFSD934_01845
XFHXFHB_00845
XTWAB672_00940
XCCXCC0455(rpe)
XCBXC_0469
XCAxcc-b100_0491(rpe)
XCPXCR_4051(rpe)
XCVXCV0502(rpe)
XAXXACM_0465(rpe)
XACXAC0472(rpe)
XCIXCAW_00884(rpe)
XCTJ151_00596
XCJJ158_00593
XCUJ159_00593
XCNJ169_00592
XCWJ162_00592
XCRJ163_00592
XCMJ164_00592
XCFJ172_00587
XFUXFF4834R_chr04620
XAOXAC29_02420
XOMXOO3827(XOO3827)
XOOXOO4052(rpe)
XOPPXO_04198(rpe)
XOYAZ54_03545
XORXOC_4214(rpe)
XOZBE73_02965
XALXALC_0276(rpe)
XSASB85_11220
XTNFD63_17960
XFRBER92_18055
XVEBJD12_15010
XPEBJD13_14515
XHRXJ27_18110
XGABI317_21565
XPHXppCFBP6546_09390(XppCFBP6546P_09390)
XVAC7V42_02465
XANAC801_02290
XARXB05_18860
XHYFZ025_11545
XCZEBN15_02200
XTHG4Q83_16910
XEUXSP_000459
XHDLMG31886_05200(rpe)
XPRMUG10_07905(rpe)
XAGHEP73_03981
XDYNYR95_02830(rpe)
XASHEP74_03836
SMLSmlt4316(rpe)
SMTSmal_3725
BUJBurJV3_3758
SMZSMD_3910(rpe)
SACZAOT14_32630(rpe)
STEKAXG53_15790
SRHBAY15_3472
SLMBIZ42_08130
STENCCR98_19175
STEMCLM74_19545
STESMG068_19285
SINCDAIF1_38550(rpe)
SPAQSTNY_R39130
STEQICJ04_16595
SGENRKE57_19335(rpe)
PSUPsesu_2503
PSUWWQ53_10915
PSDDSC_15550
PMEXH4W19_16205
PJPLAG73_14330(rpe)
PDDMNQ95_09470(rpe)
PWIMWN52_16555(rpe)
LABLA76x_1031(rpe)
LAQGLA29479_2120(rpe)
LCPLC55x_4424(rpe)
LGULG3211_4228(rpe)
LEZGLE_4288(rpe)
LEMLEN_0924(rpe)
LMBC9I47_0652
LYTDWG18_00185
LUEDCD74_08635
LYJFKV23_13965
LSOLGOY17_03265
LSXH8B22_04360
LAREHIV01_010565
LHXLYSHEL_09140(rpe)
LCASLYSCAS_09140(rpe)
LCICINQ41_01725
LAVIINQ42_01765
LLZLYB30171_02338(rpe)
LAUXLA521A_06360(rpe)
LYARDV84_11605(rpe)
LUMCNR27_14985
LUSE5843_03325
LUGFPZ22_05300
THESFHQ07_06735
THEHG7079_12820
TCNH9L16_07365
TBVH9L17_07130
XBCELE36_17705
FAUFraau_2670
FSGLQ771_00615(rpe)
FEDLQ772_01140(rpe)
RHDR2APBS1_3436
RGLCS053_15520
RTHLRK53_17105(rpe)
DJICH75_22765
DJAHY57_05575
DTXATSB10_24560
DYEEO087_06375
DCSISN74_15960(rpe)
DTLH8F01_12360(rpe)
DTADYST_03652
DKOI596_1577 I596_2499
LRZBJI69_10255
LPYFIV34_17870
LANHKR767_03765(rpe)
LFLIM816_02415(rpe)
LAEGL2Y94_03135(rpe)
LAEOL2Y97_19130(rpe)
LAESL2Y96_19350(rpe)
XBAC7S18_15235
RBDALSL_2205
VCHVC_2625
VCFIR04_18205
VCSMS6_2346
VCEVch1786_I2120(rpe)
VCQEN18_16155
VCJVCD_001738
VCIO3Y_12570
VCOVC0395_A2202(rpe)
VCRVC395_2738(rpe)
VCMVCM66_2545(rpe)
VCLVCLMA_A2320
VCXVAA049_273(rpe)
VCZVAB027_265(rpe)
VVUVV1_1386(rpe)
VVYVV2985
VVMVVMO6_00328
VVLVV93_v1c27140
VPAVP2741
VPBVPBB_2599
VPKM636_23760
VPFM634_00185
VPHVPUCM_2844
VHAVIBHAR_00024
VCAM892_12505
VAGN646_1835
VEXVEA_002331
VDBAL552_22550
VHRAL538_07740 AL538_17735
VNAPN96_14875
VOWA9237_10005 A9237_17200
VROBSZ04_09650
VSPVS_0172 VS_2868
VEJVEJY3_14025
VFUvfu_A00638
VNIVIBNI_A3576(rpe)
VANVAA_02637
LAGN175_02855
VAUVANGNB10_cI2379c(rpe)
VCYIX92_14130
VCTJV59_00105
VTUIX91_14140 IX91_23055
VEUIXK98_04720 IXK98_22860
VSIMTO69_01070(rpe)
VFLAL536_21855
VMIAL543_07985
VBRA6E01_01110
VSCVSVS12_00445 VSVS12_03164
VGABSQ33_10365
VSHBSZ05_03970 BSZ05_04820
VQICCZ37_11670
VTAA2960(rpe) B1048
VAFD1115_01685
VNLD3H41_14910
VCCFAZ90_01295
VASGT360_13275
VAQFIV01_01170(rpe)
VSRVspart_00306(rpe)
VKABTD91_07650
VZIG5S32_01220
VNVIF132_13670
VGIMID13_14220(rpe)
VSLLTQ54_10085(rpe)
VPLSA104470976_00205(rpe)
VJPNP165_01110(rpe)
VPGLZI70_08290(rpe)
VOSKNV97_20175
VTICEQ48_05890
VCRAIS519_11815
VNPKW548_03115(rpe)
VLEISX51_02575(rpe) ISX51_21885(rpe)
VSYK08M4_02520(rpe_1)
VRURND59_04580(rpe)
VMTQYQ96_01340(rpe)
VFIVF_2288(rpe)
VFMVFMJ11_2400(rpe)
VSAVSAL_I2726(rpe)
AWDAWOD_I_0312(rpe)
PPRPBPRA0284(STM3483)
PGBH744_2c0543
PDSCAY62_13115
PGHFH974_01110
GHOAL542_08355
GKDK6Q96_01030(rpe)
PMAICF386_02640
SALYE8E00_12375
SKSFCN78_01275
SCOTHBA18_01150
SPRON7E60_01265(rpe)
PAEPA0607(rpe)
PAEVN297_622(rpe)
PAEIN296_622(rpe)
PAUPA14_07910(rpe)
PAPPSPA7_0751(rpe)
PAGPLES_06041(rpe)
PAFPAM18_0608(rpe)
PNCNCGM2_5579(rpe)
PAEBNCGM1900_0623(rpe)
PDKPADK2_03060
PSGG655_03070
PRPM062_03050
PAEPPA1S_03075
PAERPA1R_gp4118
PAEMU769_03105
PAELT223_03075
PAESSCV20265_0638
PAEUBN889_00707(rpe)
PAEGAI22_00830
PAECM802_620(rpe)
PAEOM801_622(rpe)
PMYPmen_3999
PMKMDS_4333
PREPCA10_05530(rpe)
PPSEBN5_3754(rpe)
PFUWKF707C_5180
PALCA0T30_20020
PCQPcP3B5_06870(rpe)
PMUIG4G71_29695(rpe)
PNTG5B91_03110(rpe)
PPAAB7D75_03060
PPUPP_0415(rpe)
PPFPput_0449
PPGPputGB1_0446
PPWPputW619_4787
PPTPPS_0411
PPBPPUBIRD1_0453(rpe)
PPIYSA_05841
PPXT1E_2138(rpe)
PPUHB479_02555
PPUTL483_02115
PPUNPP4_04480(rpe)
PPUDDW66_0424
PFVPsefu_3929
PMONX969_00450
PMOTX970_00440
PPJRK21_04601
PORAPT59_01965
PMOLCLJ08_15075
PALDLU682_002090(rpe)
PMOSO165_026035
PSTPSPTO_0566(rpe)
PSBPsyr_4611
PSYRN018_02680
PSPPSPPH_0647(rpe)
PSAVPSA3335_02810
PAMGBKM19_026850
PCIPCH70_06290
PAVLBKM03_03180
PVDCFBP1590_0673(rpe)
PCABJGS08_02005(rpe)
PCOFPOR16_22675
PTREI9H09_02180(rpe)
PSYIMME58_23565(rpe)
PASTN015_23890
PLIJKQP88_03115(rpe)
PFLPFL_5631(rpe)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c55840(rpe)
PPROPPC_5577
PFEPSF113_5342(rpe)
PFNHZ99_14670
PFOPfl01_5120(rpe)
PFSPFLU_5563(rpe)
PFCPflA506_4869(rpe)
PPZH045_18200
PFBVO64_2456
PMANOU5_4056
PTVAA957_17205
PCGAXG94_12630
PVRPverR02_28570
PAZOAYR47_03995
POIBOP93_23580
PRXHRH33_24380(rpe)
PMEDE3Z27_25635
PKRAYO71_27495
PMUDNCTC8068_04836(rpe)
PTOLI7845_26175(rpe)
PFWPF1751_v1c49880(rpe)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF711055
PFXA7318_24565
PENPSEEN0442(rpe)
PLULFOB45_07185
PBAPSEBR_a5123
PBCCD58_26905
PPUUPputUW4_04923(rpe)
PDRH681_02575
PSVPVLB_23130
PSKU771_28775
PKCPKB_0559(rpe)
PCHEY04_32420
PCZPCL1606_06600
PCPJM49_03205
PCHPC4K32_5687
PFZAV641_02315
PLQAA042_07685
PALKPSAKL28_04540 PSAKL28_23180
PRHLT40_18460
PSWLK03_07535
PPVNJ69_16530
PSESPSCI_1225
PSEMTO66_28375
PSECCCOS191_4907(rpe)
PPSYAOC04_22445
PSOSPOS17_5566
PFKPFAS1_14050
PANRA7J50_5288
PPSLBJP27_16195
PSETTHL1_532
PSILPMA3_27480
PYMAK972_0370
PADEC3B55_00121(rpe)
PKEDLD99_26130
PALLUYA_21045
PUMHGP31_28425(rpe)
POJPtoMrB4_06210(rpe)
PGGFX982_01087
PPSHG5J76_05255(rpe)
PGYAWU82_09280
PLALFXN65_02675
PSEJHNQ25_04665(rpe)
PVKEPZ47_27020
PEZHWQ56_26115(rpe)
PBZGN234_21155(rpe)
PKHJLK41_21885(rpe)
PTYJWV26_07070(rpe)
PMAOPMYSY11_0658(rpe)
PATAJWU58_03410(rpe)
PDWBV82_1923(rpe) BV82_5038(rpe)
PZEHU754_027360(rpe)
PMOEHV782_026450(rpe)
PCAMHNE05_20305(rpe)
PSEPC4K39_4040
PPIIQL104_28505(rpe)
PVWHU752_029615(rpe)
PTRTHU722_0026830(rpe)
PXAKSS93_05495(rpe)
PSAMHU731_012965(rpe)
PTZHU718_027630(rpe)
PQIKH389_15315(rpe) KH389_24535(rpe)
PSHHHU773_025375(rpe)
PXNHU772_002230(rpe)
PHVHU739_026340(rpe)
PPRGHU725_002075(rpe)
PANHHU763_002015(rpe)
PASGKSS96_26010(rpe)
PFAKKSS94_02370(rpe)
PMUYKSS95_00825(rpe)
PMAMKSS90_02245(rpe)
PAZEKSS91_26175(rpe)
PALVKSS97_26350(rpe)
PORYEJA05_02300
PWZJ7655_18645(rpe)
PTKEXN22_13305 EXN22_25105
PTWTUM18999_07640(rpe)
PZAHU749_027120(rpe)
PIEHU724_025585(rpe)
PTAENCTC10697_00473(rpe)
PGFJ0G10_27970(rpe)
PCAVD3880_02565
PJUL1P09_01955(rpe)
PHFNLY38_22210(rpe)
PPHNHU825_07600(rpe)
PIZLAB08_R55220(rpe)
PPEGKUA23_27200(rpe)
PSIINF676_24535(rpe)
PSIHLOY51_02335(rpe)
PCASLOY40_26255(rpe)
PFITKJY40_27445(rpe)
PASILG197_07215(rpe) LG197_22510(rpe)
PKMPZ739_02140(rpe)
PNBNK667_30500(rpe)
PSOAPSm6_26710(rpe)
PTAIICN73_04435(rpe)
PKKQQ992_02355(rpe)
PKJQ1W70_12915(rpe)
PHYGJTY93_24270(rpe)
PHOMKJF94_23785(rpe)
PCHEQYM18_04620(rpe)
PCUCPSH97_25365(rpe)
PTRLOU419_02965(rpe)
PPAELDL65_08315(rpe)
PSAPST_0742(rpe)
PSZPSTAB_0637
PSRPSTAA_0681
PSCA458_18280
PSJPSJM300_03355
PSHPsest_3652
PSTTCH92_02860
PSTUUIB01_18470
PSEDDM292_15595
PCHLLLJ08_17515(rpe)
PBMCL52_02870
PKGLW136_19010(rpe)
SDEGGOM96_12950
PZDKQ248_01090(rpe)
AVNAvin_46660(rpe)
AVLAvCA_46660(rpe)
AVDAvCA6_46660(rpe)
ACXAchr_4900(rpe)
PBBAKN87_06505
PAGRE2H98_05135
EMODM558_11860
EAZJHT90_00900(rpe)
HPEGEAO82_19555
HAESLO767_01075(rpe)
PDENF1C79_27630
HARRHV822_11175(rpe)
PNNKEM63_01965(rpe)
PPHABVH74_06950
DCEO6P33_03485(rpe)
PBAUOS670_09245(rpe)
MAQMaqu_3515
MHCMARHY3414(rpe)
MADHP15_3286(rpe)
MBSMRBBS_3535(rpe)
MPQABA45_16585
MARIACP86_06950
MLQASQ50_12830
MSQBKP64_17270
MARAD0851_10440
MARJMARI_31490(rpe)
MALLPBN92_17800(rpe)
MSHEMAALD49_34970
MANPEHN06_18085
KAKKalk_15790
PSPIPS2015_2729
PARPsyc_1715(rpe)
PCRPcryo_1994
PRWPsycPRwf_0584
PSOPSYCG_10825
PURAOC03_04055
PALIA3K91_2219
PSPGAK823_10980
PSYGAK825_11415
PSYCDABAL43B_2290(rpe)
PSYAAOT82_2396
PSYYDLE54_03030
PSYPE5677_02325
PKYPKHYL_32980(rpe)
PCIAQ6344_11810(rpe)
ACBA1S_0705
ABMABSDF2817(rpe)
ABYABAYE3114(rpe)
ABCACICU_00649
ABNAB57_0753
ABBABBFA_02888(rpe)
ABXABK1_0686
ABZABZJ_00683
ABRABTJ_03128 ABTJ_03698
ABDABTW07_0681(rpe)
ABHM3Q_894
ABADABD1_01130(rpe) ABD1_06530(rpe)
ABJBJAB07104_00699
ABABBJAB0715_00694
ABAJBJAB0868_00706
ABAZP795_14190
ABKLX00_03215
ABAUIX87_17755
ABAAIX88_05475
ABWBL01_11030
ABALABLAC_31420
ACCBDGL_003554(rpe)
ANORR32_14805
ALCOTEC02_15520
ACALBUM88_03210
ASEII8T81_15580(rpe)
ACDAOLE_16230
ACIACIAD0685(rpe)
ATTAMQ28_05045
AEIAOY20_01095
AJORZ95_13595
ACWA0J50_14020
ACVAMD27_03440
AHLAHTJS_12815
AJNBVL33_05025
ASOLBEN76_10115
ALABFG52_02540
ASJAsACE_CH00626(rpe)
AIDCTZ23_12185
ADVDJ533_15105
ARJDOM24_11980
AWUBEN71_04775
ACUMC9E88_007290
AGUAS4_35530(rpe)
AUGURS_0203
ALWFOB21_12995
ADSFPL17_10865
ABERBSR55_17315
ATNFM020_02400
ACHICDG60_04420
ALJG8D99_12015(rpe)
AWGGFH30_02850
ASHAG8E00_03955(rpe)
ATGJ4G44_12170(rpe)
AVBRYU24_24450(rpe)
ABOUACBO_06570(rpe)
AGYLFPL18_03370
ACIUA3K93_02370
AVZHWI77_13605(rpe)
APOTMZO21_02805(rpe)
ATZM5E07_03195(rpe) M5E07_08350(rpe)
ACOINQU59_18425(rpe)
AVIVLF296_03795(rpe)
MCTMCR_1077(rpe)
MCSDR90_824(rpe)
MCATMC25239_01060(rpe)
MOIMOVS_04845
MOSAXE82_10070
MBLAAX09_04310
MBOIDQF64_10190
MCUNNCTC10297_01260(rpe)
MNNI6G26_09030(rpe)
MNSLU293_08770(rpe)
MNCLU297_09460(rpe)
MNJLU290_05315(rpe)
MBAHHYN46_15760
SONSO_0292(rpe)
SDNSden_0267
SFRSfri_0381
SAZSama_3362
SBLSbal_4107
SBMShew185_4077
SBNSbal195_4195
SBPSbal223_3997
SBTSbal678_4229
SBSSbal117_4263
SBBSbal175_0303
SLOShew_0219
SPCSputcn32_3700
SHPSput200_4012
SSESsed_4259
SPLSpea_0244
SHEShewmr4_3692
SHMShewmr7_0253
SHNShewana3_3888
SHWSputw3181_3842
SHLShal_4076
SWDSwoo_0346
SWPswp_2072
SVOSVI_4001(rpe)
SHFCEQ32_17575
SJASJ2017_3935
SPSWSps_05406
SBJCF168_01370
SMAVCFF01_01105
SHEWCKQ84_06140
SALGBS332_08940
SLJEGC82_03365
SMAIEXU30_12660
SPOLFH971_01735
SBKSHEWBE_0884(rpe)
SKHSTH12_03295(rpe)
SAESHBH39_16170(rpe)
SLITJQC75_17285(rpe)
SDKKHX94_10415(rpe)
SCAATUM17387_02560(rpe)
SPSHFM037_01610
SEURFM038_023315(rpe)
SYKKDN34_15995(rpe)
SCYPJYB88_17000(rpe)
SAVIJYB87_01960(rpe)
SSEMJYB85_17510(rpe)
SGLAFJ709_01660
SINVK8B83_00025(rpe)
SXMMKD32_01380(rpe)
SVMKDH10_002646(rpe)
SHEJMZ182_19205(rpe)
SCHKGII14_01370
SACHK0H61_16290(rpe)
SAEGK0H80_01150(rpe)
SDEOD0436_01625(rpe)
SMESK0I73_01060(rpe)
SHAOK0H81_01150(rpe)
SZHK0H63_18405(rpe)
SSPAK0I31_01155(rpe)
SHNSK0J45_01155(rpe)
SRHSK0I63_01160(rpe)
SPSJK0I62_01070(rpe)
SMAYK0H60_19410(rpe)
SOGRA178_20735(rpe)
ILOIL2324
ILIK734_11700
IPICEW91_01465
IDICWC33_07075
IDTC5610_12125
IABK5X84_11045(rpe)
CPSCPS_0479(rpe)
COMCMT41_02045
COZA3Q34_12490
COLWA3Q33_10025
COLADBO93_01520
COVEKO29_01955
CBERB5D82_09890
LSDEMK97_09105
THTE2K93_09910
THAPFNC98_01210
THABLP316_02370(rpe)
THATH3N35_03205(rpe)
TACTSG35_003325(rpe)
TVDSG34_026075(rpe)
PHAPSHAa2710(rpe)
PTNPTRA_a3244(rpe)
PSMPSM_A0316(rpe)
PSEOOM33_01400
PIAPI2015_0309
PPHEPP2015_2992
PBWD172_015815
PRRAT705_13095
PLZS4054249_01405
PALNB0W48_06405
PPISB1L02_15530
PEAPESP_a0382(rpe)
PSPOPSPO_a2832(rpe)
PARTPARC_a0431(rpe)
PTUPTUN_a3737(rpe)
PNGPNIG_a3459(rpe)
PTDPTET_a0331(rpe)
PSENPNC201_16125(rpe)
PDJD0907_14470
PAGAPAGA_a0385(rpe)
PCARPC2016_0351
PMAACPA52_14305
PXIJ5O05_11345(rpe)
PVBJ5X90_06665(rpe)
PSAZPA25_29920(rpe)
PDVFFU37_00605
PFLICTT31_01860
PSHOKQ246_16785(rpe)
PMAZR5H13_01835(rpe)
PSYMJ1N51_06910(rpe)
AMCMADE_1002530
AMHI633_02255
AMAAamad1_02265
AMALI607_02240
AMAEI876_02420
AMAOI634_02485
AMADI636_02285
AMAII635_02270
AMAGI533_02190
AMACMASE_01670
AMBAMBAS45_01925
AMGAMEC673_01735
AMKAMBLS11_01975
ALTambt_16220
AALEP13_02205
AAUSEP12_02310
ASPAOR13_3109
ASQAVL57_03245
AAWAVL56_01970
ALRDS731_18845
ALEAV939_02060
ALZAV940_02055
APELCA267_007130(rpe)
SALMD0Y50_01665
SALKFBQ74_15650
SMAAIT774_15240(rpe)
GAGGlaag_0725
GNIGNIT_0460(rpe)
GPSC427_5046
PMESFX988_01925
PATPatl_0659
LALAT746_17870
CATEC2869_08685(rpe)
SALHHMF8227_02742
HMIsoil367_15735
PAEWKIH87_18060(rpe)
AGZM0C34_02460(rpe)
AGQLQZ07_03960(rpe)
ALKMNKI27_02660(rpe)
ASEMNNL22_15460(rpe)
CATTOLW01_00150(rpe)
ALIIQR722_02905(rpe)
PMAWMACH26_37300(rpe)
PINPing_0167
PSYPCNPT3_12685
FBLFbal_0328
FESHER31_17400(rpe)
MVSMVIS_4129(rpe)
MYAMORIYA_3368(rpe)
MMAAFR932_19495
MOQHWV03_01535
CJACJA_2666(rpe)
CEBB0D95_08785
CELLCBR65_19845
CEKD0B88_17120
CEGD0C16_23285
SDESde_0746
TTUTERTU_3138(rpe)
SAGAM5M_15470
MARQMARGE09_P2251
GILNHM04_15335(rpe)
MKEOOT55_09345(rpe)
SPOIIMCC21906_01520
SNANI6N98_05955(rpe)
STAWNCG89_03685(rpe)
ZALAZF00_13670
OSGBST96_09350
MTHDA3224_02075
MICCAUP74_01301(rpe)
MAGAMag101_02110
MIIBTJ40_02325
MICTFIU95_02020(rpe)
MHYDGTQ55_16065
MCELLPW13_17880(rpe)
MICZGL2_09300(rpe)
MVBMJO52_02185(rpe)
MPAFR5R33_07485(rpe)
MBRGPVT68_13825(rpe)
HJABST95_01150
HALCEY643_01785
KIMG3T16_11705(rpe)
AFUSEYZ66_00615
CBUCBU_1872(rpe)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A2074(rpe)
CBDCBUD_0103(rpe)
CBGCbuG_0247(rpe)
CBCCbuK_0172(rpe)
CEYCleRT_00940(rpe)
CEAZ664_00160
CENDEGQ50_00170(rpe)
CENOCEAn_00725
RVIRVIR1_13360(rpe)
ALGAQULUS_17140(rpe)
ASIPAQUSIP_19610(rpe)
CEQB1F76_00160
LPNlpg0664(rpe)
LPHLPV_0785(rpe)
LPOLPO_0744(rpe)
LPULPE509_02549
LPMLP6_0648(rpe)
LPFlpl0701(rpe)
LPPlpp0721(rpe)
LPCLPC_2628(rpe)
LPAlpa_01042(rpe)
LPElp12_0672
LLOLLO_0610(rpe)
LFALFA_2840(rpe)
LHALHA_1136(rpe)
LOKLoa_01938(rpe)
LCDclem_09650(rpe)
LESCCU22_01215
LSHCAB17_07285(rpe)
LLG44548918_01817(rpe)
LIBE4T55_09205(rpe)
LGTE4T54_00940(rpe)
LJRNCTC11533_01972(rpe)
LCJNCTC11976_01361(rpe)
LWASAMEA4504053_0996(rpe)
LSSNCTC12082_00038(rpe)
LADLNCTC12735_01191(rpe)
LANTTUM19329_28200(rpe)
LLYJ2N86_04690(rpe)
LCADPXX05_08360(rpe)
TMCLMI_2153(rpe)
MCAMCA2582(rpe)
METUGNH96_05090
MMEOOOT43_15960(rpe)
MMTMetme_2926
MDNJT25_001965
MDHAYM39_14125
MKOMKLM6_2908
METLU737_16565
MPADKEF85_04605(rpe)
MELLIVG45_08505(rpe)
MRPNM686_016400(rpe)
MMOTQZJ86_05815(rpe)
MAHMEALZ_3997(ppe)
MBUREQU24_21910
MPSYCEK71_00770
MMAIsS8_2460
MSZEMSZNOR_1328(rpe)
MMOBF6R98_02415
MEINmethR_P3287
MOZMoryE10_01180(rpe) MoryE10_15220
MISZMishRS11D_02190 MishRS11D_36360
MESLKKZ03_05525(rpe)
MEIYMIN45_P0817 MIN45_P1814
MCAUMIT9_P0835 MIT9_P1259
FTUFTT_0789(rpe)
FTQRO31_0906(rpe)
FTFFTF0789(rpe)
FTWFTW_0586(rpe)
FTRNE061598_04535
FTTFTV_0745(rpe)
FTGFTU_0829(rpe)
FTLFTL_1432
FTHFTH_1395(rpe)
FTAFTA_1520(rpe)
FTSF92_07980
FTIFTS_1406(rpe)
FTOX557_07425
FTCDA46_1318(rpe)
FTVCH67_1830(rpe)
FTZCH68_1560(rpe)
FTMFTM_1049(rpe)
FTNFTN_1221(rpe)
FTXAW25_786(rpe)
FTDAS84_1290(rpe)
FTYCH70_704(rpe)
FCFFNFX1_1266
FCNFN3523_1292
FHIFSC454_03815
FPHFphi_1467
FPTBZ13_516(rpe)
FPIBF30_1731(rpe)
FPMLA56_690(rpe)
FPXKU46_1841(rpe)
FPZLA55_1375(rpe)
FPJLA02_1148(rpe)
FRTF7308_1109
FNAOOM_1607
FNLM973_07035
FRFLO80_02650
FPERACH24_04110
FHACDV26_03765(rpe)
FRXF7310_06830
FRMBBG19_0593
FRCKX01_1110(rpe)
FADCDH04_04365(rpe)
FMIF0R74_04860(rpe)
FOOCGC45_03015(rpe)
FNNFSC774_02500(rpe)
FSRKQR59_06250(rpe)
FRLFIP56_07015(rpe)
FGUSD28_03875
AFRIE3E15_04720(rpe)
AIIE4K63_03100(rpe)
TCXTcr_0264
HTREPV75_01835
HMARHVMH_0305(rpe)
TCYThicy_0098
TAOTHIAE_00615
THIOAYJ59_11875
TMHJX580_10265(rpe)
MEJQ7A_1677
MECQ7C_210
MPINLGT42_009845(rpe)
MMAFGCM100_02910
CYQQ91_2003(rpe)
CZACYCME_0421
CYYCPC19_02810
PSALPSLF89_3122
THIGFE785_01375
TXAHQN79_10740(rpe)
TIBTHMIRHAM_03170(rpe)
TLHNR989_01630(rpe)
TSETHMIRHAS_03160(rpe)
TZOTHMIRHAT_04270
TIGTHII_3702
BLEPAL038_01550
THISHZT40_04680(rpe)
TUNJ9260_03545(rpe)
TLOJ9253_02400(rpe)
TSBHMY34_17195(rpe)
TANIJ8380_09780(rpe)
TWNL2Y54_17270(rpe)
TLCRCF98_01610(rpe)
CYSNYP54_01085(rpe)
NOCNoc_2492
NHLNhal_0686
NWANwat_0642
NWRE3U44_00865
ALVAlvin_0272
ATEPAtep_28040(rpe)
TVIThivi_3477
TMBThimo_3652
MPURMARPU_01600
TEETel_16385
NTTTAO_1510
TSYTHSYN_22135
RHHE0Z06_11860
TTPE6P07_13040
NTGNSCAC_1267(rpe)
THIPN838_32875(rpe)
CJAPGWK36_01265
THIMKFB96_15720(rpe)
TBOGLT988_14225(rpe)
TLRThiosp_03736(rpe)
TFRIThiofri_03927(rpe)
TWGThiowin_03832(rpe)
AEHMlg_2834
HHAHhal_1048
HHKHH1059_24690(rpe)
HHCM911_14705
EBSECTOBSL9_0773
TGRTgr7_2879
TKMTK90_2364
TNITVNIR_0352(rpe_[H])
TTITHITH_15885
TVRTVD_12520
SSALSPISAL_01735
SPIUSPICUR_01830
SROSBBH56_00910
SPIZGJ672_01745
SHAILMH63_01915(rpe)
APRSBI364_01630
NAXHC341_16510(rpe)
HNAHneap_2112
HAZA9404_09970
WMAWM2015_651
WEZIC757_12470(rpe)
GAIIMCC3135_04545(rpe)
GHLGM160_01170
TBNTBH_C0051(rpe)
EPSL0Y14_01100(rpe)
WOCBA177_12880
TTCFOKN1_2940
THICTspCOW1_28540
HCHHCH_06112(rpe)
HAHEENC22_26345
HAHHO5O45_29645(rpe)
CSACsal_2328
CCAGSR908_02410(rpe)
HELHELO_3380(rpe)
HCSFF32_12005
HAKKO116_02871
HAMHALO1831
HHUAR456_05425
HCOLOKO_00896(rpe)
HSIBOX17_02885
HALOBWR19_13050
HHHCLM76_12550
HBEBEI_0872(rpe)
HAGBB497_09305
HAFC8233_08025
HALKCUU95_00135
HVNEI420_06405
HOLHORIV_44490(rpe)
HSRHSBAA_42460(rpe)
HMDCTT34_06370
HAXIHAALTHF_45850n(rpe)
HTTHZS52_13610(rpe)
HCAMI4484_14560(rpe)
HPIZGYM47_06085(rpe)
HSXHNO51_14290(rpe)
HSVHNO53_14955(rpe)
HTXEKK97_16130
HPROLMS44_14540(rpe)
HQDK1Y77_05660(rpe)
HBHE4T21_05290(rpe)
HBPHPTD01_3769
HALFQEN58_12320(rpe)
HHAOQWG60_12575(rpe)
HASOB2G49_04020
HALWB6N23_15095(rpe)
HASHHXW73_11445(rpe)
HNPSR894_12855(rpe)
HPISP1P91_10430(rpe)
CRPCRP_076
CRUA33U_0102(rpe)
CRCA33Y_0102(rpe)
CRTA355_092(rpe)
CRVA357_093(rpe)
CRICRDC_00485
CRRCRDco_0875(rpe)
EMECEM_176(rpe)
ZPLZBT109_1286
HAAA5892_14045
CMAIBFX80_14065
CAMHLCW13_03170(rpe)
COBECLAM6_06190
COBBH2O77_03060(rpe)
KUSB9G99_00370
KMAB9H00_14895
KUYFY550_10470
PAURFGL86_15910
SAJSQO259_06915(rpe)
ABOABO_2042(rpe)
ALNAS19_21060
ALCAASALC70_03240(rpe)
ADIB5T_00984(rpe)
AXEP40_04695
APACS7S_14895
MMWMmwyl1_1057
MMEMarme_1024
MPCMar181_2814
MPRIMP3633_0738(rpe)
MARDIBG28_15795(rpe)
MFOIJSY38_13575(rpe)
MPRFJ8N69_11335(rpe)
MRHIKDW99_16340(rpe)
TOLTOL_2698
TORR615_04135
TWANHUF19_04200(rpe)
OAIOLEAN_C03820(rpe)
MARSA8C75_04550
MGEOCFI10_03255
MSECLN244_13470(rpe)
MARLHH196_06610(rpe)
MRZKDW95_11515(rpe)
BSANCHH28_16075
NCUF0U83_03830
NJPNEJAP_0785(rpe)
NIKF5I99_13875
BMARHF888_02335(rpe)
AJPAMJAP_0654(rpe)
VCWGJQ55_02710
BACZKFF03_13260(rpe)
GSNYC6258_02231
RFOREIFOR_03003
OMEOLMES_4530
LLPGH975_11230
ENWMJO57_26580(rpe)
EEINX720_19035(rpe)
ENGO2T12_06045(rpe)
PLEIQ9312_11520(rpe)
AHAAHA_3185(rpe)
AHYAHML_17075
AHDAI20_03415
AHRV428_17730
AHPV429_17765
AHJV469_05530
AHHRY45_16430
AHIVU14_05730
AAJBOQ57_16330
ASAASA_1129(rpe)
AEOO23A_p0302
AVRB565_0974
AVOAMS64_06615
AMEDB224_0891
ASRWL1483_3061(rpe)
ADHCK627_09805
ACAVVI35_05405
AEMCK911_12025
AEAC2U39_05860
ARVC7N77_19300
AESC2U30_07890
AELNCTC12917_01134(rpe)
ASIMFE240_02320
AALLI6G90_10605
AJDI6H43_16155
ARIVKYK33_15435(rpe)
ASAAKXJ75_06075(rpe)
AEJE5E97_21865
ABESIU367_05535
TAUTola_1978 Tola_2613
OCEGU3_14915
OPEPU634_02045(rpe)
OCMCBP12_13000
OPFCBP31_04365
ZDFAN401_15445
KKOKkor_0151
KGETQ33_0058
KSDKS2013_91
KPDCW740_00500
KAMSR900_01330(rpe)
DNODNO_0540(rpe)
CHJNCTC10426_02364(rpe)
SUTRL0B52_03040(rpe)
IGNMMG00_07510(rpe)
WCNPE074_04695(rpe)
GAPGAPWK_2121 GAPWK_2236
GAQRAM11_02145(rpe) RAM11_04275(rpe) RAM11_07540(rpe)
FPPFPB0191_02040
ORBIPMB12_02110 IPMB12_02245(rpe)
SDFACG33_06005
SOKD0B54_05945
SINIGT972_14065
FCEJN531_004485(rpe)
GBIPG2T_08050
SLIMSCL_2364
SVASVA_3426
ACIIC4901_14405
ATYA9R16_002490(rpe)
SALNSALB1_1956
SEDSAAY24_13685
TSNW908_00135
THINCRN91_01250
THOSP60_03910
REVHUE57_18475(rpe)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00816(lsrE) CEDIAZO_03429(rpe)
SADEGFK82_00043(rpe)
BCIBCI_0022(rpe)
BCIBIM45_055
BCIGAB162_021(rpe)
GKNPVT67_16655(rpe)
RMARmag_1071
REOHUE58_05570(rpe)
VOKCOSY_0970(rpe)
EBHBSEPE_1455(rpe)
BTHGMS2017_0131
EAGF7X37_00105(rpe)
GPBHDN1F_20950(rpe)
ENMEBS_2072(rpe)
IFOCVFO_1504(rpe)
APHFCVPH_1555(rpe)
NMENMB1244(rpe)
NMPNMBB_1331
NMHNMBH4476_0969(rpe)
NMDNMBG2136_1124(rpe)
NMMNMBM01240149_0930(rpe)
NMSNMBM01240355_1163(rpe)
NMQNMBM04240196_0959(rpe)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1210(rpe)
NMANMA1413
NMWNMAA_0957(rpe)
NMXNMA510612_1568(rpe)
NMCNMC1145(rpe)
NMNNMCC_1125(rpe)
NMTNMV_1185(rpe)
NMINMO_1057(rpe)
NGONGO_0758
NGKNGK_1119
NLANLA_10500(rpe)
NELNELON_04330
NWESAMEA3174300_0855(rpe)
NSIA6J88_09615
NMJNM96_04055
NEIBG910_00875
NEKCGZ77_07470
NFVFAH67_04985
NSFFAH66_05080
NZLD0T92_05855
NAQD0T90_08910
NBLGJV52_12435
NZOSAMEA4504057_1130(rpe)
NCINCTC10296_02125(rpe)
NCZNCTC10294_00699(rpe)
NANINCTC12227_01026(rpe)
NBCH3L91_03355(rpe)
NWDH3L96_09025(rpe)
NSGH3L94_02175(rpe)
NMUSH7A79_1234(rpe)
NSCJ7445_04530(rpe)
NPFLPB400_08085(rpe)
NDNH3L92_05060(rpe)
NWXCGZ65_07180
NDULVJ88_07075(rpe)
NAWLVJ86_04125(rpe)
NMBMON40_06370(rpe)
NLSPJU73_03955(rpe)
SALVSALWKB2_1083
SCOMPYG29_06460(rpe)
KKIKKKWG1_1294(rpe)
KOAH3L93_06150(rpe)
KPOTLVJ84_03050(rpe)
VFFVITFI_CDS0775
VITADP71_08280
VSTLVJ81_08770(rpe)
VMSLVJ82_14450(rpe)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0501(rpe)
EEXEZJ17_01625
SMURBWP33_10405
AFFH3L97_07975(rpe)
CSTEH3L98_09040(rpe)
NBACUN60_07430
PTESJQU52_13370(rpe)
MCERMON37_05125(rpe)
USULVJ78_06380(rpe)
UTELVJ83_06410(rpe)
WBOMIS45_04590(rpe)
CVICV_2182(rpe)
CVCBKX93_00870
CHROCXB49_11575
CHRIDK842_18230
CHRBDK843_00890
CRZD1345_09705
CHRMFYK34_05990
CHAECH06BL_19870(rpe)
PSENH8B_2579
AMAHDLM_1142
AQSDKK66_19495
VOGLCH97_05295(rpe)
IODEJO50_07085
IFLC1H71_18415
JEUBJP62_02065
JESJHS3_10540(rpe)
DEEHQN60_13300(rpe)
DTKK4H28_06785(rpe)
CHIZHQ393_06335(rpe)
CFONHZU75_00310(rpe)
CHICN8I74_12375(rpe)
CARIFNU76_02165
CKSH9L41_08405(rpe)
LHKLHK_01199(rpe)
AQLBXU06_09210
RSORSc2879(rpe)
RSEF504_2807
RPUCDC45_14675
RNCGO999_02535
RSCRCFBP_10578(rpe)
RSLRPSI07_0625(rpe)
RSNRSPO_c00629(rpe)
RSMCMR15_10535(rpe)
RSYRSUY_05910(rpe)
RSGJK151_15395(rpe)
RPIRpic_3121
RPFRpic12D_2756
RPJN234_18680 N234_28315
RMNTK49_00040
RINACS15_3186(rpe)
RWEKOL96_21225(rpe)
REHH16_A3317(rpe) H16_B1391(cbbE2) PHG423(cbbEp)
CNCCNE_1c32540(cbbE) CNE_2c13490(cbbE)
CUHBJN34_17760 BJN34_31405
REUReut_A3021
RMERmet_1510(cbbE1) Rmet_3176(cbbE2)
CTIRALTA_A2769(rpe) RALTA_B1697(cbbE)
CBWRR42_m3723
CGDCR3_2444(rpe)
CCUPBKK81_17915
CUPBKK80_18805
CUUBKK79_13245
CPAUEHF44_07465
COXE0W60_01250 E0W60_25640
CCAMM5D45_14935(rpe)
CCAXKZ686_01555(rpe)
CUKKB879_11845(rpe) KB879_28895(rpe)
BMABMAA0535(rpe)
BMVBMASAVP1_0642(rpe)
BMLBMA10229_0938(rpe)
BMNBMA10247_A1908(rpe)
BMALDM55_4116(rpe)
BMAEDM78_3592(rpe)
BMAQDM76_4813(rpe)
BMAIDM57_12840
BMAFDM51_4257(rpe)
BMAZBM44_4076(rpe)
BMABBM45_4853(rpe)
BPSBPSL3048
BPMBURPS1710b_3573(rpe)
BPLBURPS1106A_3581(rpe)
BPDBURPS668_3554(rpe)
BPRGBP346_A3728(rpe)
BPSEBDL_2367(rpe)
BPSMBBQ_247(rpe)
BPSUBBN_373(rpe)
BPSDBBX_764(rpe)
BPZBP1026B_I0252
BPQBPC006_I3634
BPKBBK_1864(rpe)
BPSHDR55_1459(rpe)
BPSABBU_2501(rpe)
BPSOX996_1080(rpe)
BUTX994_3095(rpe)
BTEBTH_I2907(rpe)
BTQBTQ_2843(rpe)
BTJBTJ_2854(rpe)
BTZBTL_760(rpe)
BTDBTI_552(rpe)
BTVBTHA_872(rpe)
BTHEBTN_607(rpe)
BTHMBTRA_991(rpe)
BTHADR62_776
BTHLBG87_978(rpe)
BOKDM82_2726(rpe)
BOCBG90_1984(rpe)
BUUWS70_02460
BSAVWS86_02960
BHGI6G56_18080(rpe)
BUDAQ610_02490
BVIBcep1808_0513
BVEAK36_300(rpe)
BURBcep18194_A3623
BCMBcenmc03_0508
BCHBcen2424_0536
BCJBCAL0401
BCENDM39_344(rpe)
BCEWDM40_1238(rpe)
BCEOI35_0391
BAMBamb_0441
BACBamMC406_0465
BMJBMULJ_00375(rpe)
BMUBmul_2858
BMKDM80_1140(rpe)
BMULNP80_568(rpe)
BCTGEM_2989
BCEDDM42_1307(rpe)
BCEPAPZ15_06235
BDLAK34_2612(rpe)
BPYRABD05_08255
BCONNL30_20420
BUBBW23_1213(rpe)
BDFWI26_02205
BLATWK25_00110
BTEIWS51_13025
BSEMWJ12_02300
BPSLWS57_20110
BMECWJ16_02275
BSTGWT74_02605
BSTLBBJ41_12440
BANNJFN94_02375(rpe)
BARINLX30_02515(rpe)
BAENL3V59_02470(rpe)
BGLbglu_1g04420
BGUKS03_1367(rpe)
BUGBC1001_3133
BGFBC1003_3080 BC1003_5446
BGDbgla_1g04780
BGOBM43_1864(rpe)
BYIBYI23_A023110
BUKMYA_0449
BUEBRPE67_ACDS23890
BULBW21_618(rpe)
BUQAC233_15940 AC233_22075
BGPBGL_1c04250(rpe)
BPLAbpln_1g04150
BUMAXG89_03650
BUIAX768_13330
BURKDM992_01385
BXEBxe_A0463 Bxe_B2446
BXBDR64_2633(rpe) DR64_4774(rpe)
BPHBphy_2696
BGEBC1002_2752 BC1002_3214
BPXBUPH_06228
BPYBphyt_3494
BUZAYM40_18265
BFNOI25_1917(rpe)
BCAIK788_0002671
PSPWBJG93_14860(rpe) BJG93_19440(rpe)
PARABTO02_18455
PARBCJU94_07470 CJU94_31150(rpe) CJU94_38045(rpe)
PHSC2L64_16065
PTERC2L65_13940
PGPCUJ91_15865 CUJ91_21455(rpe) CUJ91_31820
PCJCUJ87_15235 CUJ87_23465(rpe)
PTSCUJ90_16030 CUJ90_28025(rpe)
PCAFDSC91_004914
PMEGFNZ07_31025
PTROG5S35_12755(rpe)
PGISI6I06_13930(rpe) I6I06_22510(rpe)
PACPFAZ97_12510
PACSFAZ98_12260
PEWKZJ38_03730(rpe)
PDIOPDMSB3_0620.1(rpe) PDMSB3_3920(rpe)
PBRYNDK50_18700(rpe)
PSAAQEN71_27535(rpe)
PKFRW095_18760(rpe) RW095_33120(rpe)
PBONQS306_02925(rpe)
BRHRBRH_02382
PNUPnuc_0149
PNEPnec_0163
PDQCL55_00001490
POHDPM16_00815
PTRPDCO17_00775
PANIDCO16_00775
PPALAOC06_00785(rpe)
PCOSC2747_00805(rpe)
PYTPKF023_01530
PPKU875_01380
PPNODA70_18825
PPNMLV28_11610
PRBX636_08000
PPULRO07_05765
PSPUNA29_01530
PAPISG18_06235
PVEUC34_21895
POXMB84_01815
PTXABW99_18735
PFGAB870_08720
PNRAT302_05415
PANDDRB87_20270
PFIBPI93_006120
PCOMNTU39_24075(rpe)
PLGNCTC10937_04924(rpe)
HYFDTO96_101500(rpe)
LMIRNCTC12852_00025(rpe)
MCYSMCB1EB_0350
CABASBC2_31380(rpe)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS24410(rpe)
CABKNK8_24400(rpe)
LIMNHKT17_13120(rpe)
LTORGQ30_04480(rpe)
VTRMYVALT_E_00690(rpe)
VLAGKR41_00121(rpe)
VCVGJV44_00487(rpe)
TVLFAZ95_19440
TCARU0034_07080(rpe)
BPEBP3266(rpe)
BPCBPTD_3225(rpe)
BPERBN118_0296(cfxE)
BPETB1917_0557(rpe)
BPEUQ425_32440(rpe)
BPARBN117_4224(cfxE)
BPABPP4154(rpe)
BBHBN112_3799(cbbeP)
BBRBB4624(rpe)
BBMBN115_4300(cbbeP)
BBXBBS798_4400(rpe)
BPTBpet0322(rpe)
BAVBAV3233(rpe)
BHOD560_1730(rpe)
BHMD558_1721(rpe)
BHZACR54_04342(rpe)
BTRMSAMEA390648700949(cbbeP)
BBROBAU06_23890
BFZBAU07_24050
BPDZBBN53_01360
BOHAKI39_22890
BGMCAL15_01860
BOJCBF45_15490
BGVCAL12_26095
AXYAXYL_00342(rpe)
AXONH44784_018231
AXNAX27061_0371
AXXERS451415_00368(rpe)
ADTAPT56_02045
AISBUW96_27485
ASWCVS48_04225
ACHRC2U31_06755
ACHBDVB37_01645
ADYHLG70_19970(rpe)
ACHOH4P35_01735(rpe)
AMUIPE062_25725(rpe)
APESFOC84_11095(rpe)
AAEGRA224_01710(rpe)
TEQTEQUI_0840
TEAKUI_0242(cbbeP)
TEGKUK_1203(cbbeP)
TASTASI_0228
TATKUM_1370(cbbeP)
PUTPT7_2531
PUDG9Q38_05200(rpe)
PUSCKA81_12200
POLLOEG81_01885(rpe)
AKATKWG_03475
AMIMMIM_c05390
AALNQ3V95_13805(rpe)
CDNBN940_17296
BPSIIX83_03315
AFAUZ73_09250
AFQAFA_01375
AAQUD3M96_01235
AAMMFE795_01305(rpe)
PHNPAEH1_09515
ODIODI_R4226
BOZDBV39_13330
ODHDHf2319_12905(rpe)
OURCEQ07_00535
OUEI6G29_08865(rpe)
PIGEGT29_23615
PACRFXN63_03510
KGYEHF36_15510
PARKLSG25_17680(rpe)
RFRRfer_0532
RSBRS694_02330
RACRA876_14630
RHYRD110_04175
RHFEUB48_01375
RHGEXZ61_03780
RHOAHZ993_11445(rpe)
RHOBHTY51_17925(rpe)
POLBpro_4466
PNAPnap_1981 Pnap_3660
POSDT070_08470
POOF7R28_00945
PVACHC248_03354(rpe)
AJSAjs_0361
ACKC380_22135
ACRABSY15_1083(rpe)
ACIDCBP33_17325
ACIPCBP36_17575
ACINCBP34_17925
ACISCBP35_01335
ACIOEAG14_01870
ARADKI609_20765(rpe)
ATEMPQV96_01640(rpe) PQV96_21995(rpe)
AAVAave_0438
AAAAcav_0504
AMONH9L24_13035(rpe)
VEIVeis_0587
DACDaci_0722
DELDelCs14_5815
DTSBI380_21125
DHKBO996_03645
DLAI6G47_21060(rpe)
VAPVapar_0494 Vapar_3028
VPEVarpa_0528
VPDVAPA_1c05750(rpe) VAPA_1c30940(cbbE)
VAAAX767_12415
VBOCKY39_02875
VAMC4F17_16230(rpe)
CTTCtCNB1_4472
CTESO987_26545
CKEB5M06_06800
CSERCCO03_02555
COFFOZ74_08750
CAQTKAQ61_15455(rpe)
CODOLAD35_21050(rpe)
CTEZCT3_38900(rpe)
AANTHUK68_01075(rpe)
CRJQMY55_22865(rpe)
ADNAlide_4056
ADKAlide2_4400
RTARta_35910(rpe)
RTEAHK414_02425(rpe)
CBXCenrod_2659(rpe)
OTOADJ79_04360
OTKC6570_01710(rpe)
OTDJ1M35_02835(rpe)
LIML103DPR2_00485(rpe)
LIHL63ED372_00518(rpe_1) L63ED372_03100(rpe_2)
HYRBSY239_3720(rpe)
HYBQ5W_21040
HYLLPB072_18365 LPB072_21555
HYCE5678_10730 E5678_15695
HPSEHPF_06190(rpe1) HPF_21630(rpe2)
HYNF9K07_26995
HTNKI616_20245(rpe) KI616_24365(rpe)
HCZG9Q37_18730(rpe)
DPYBA022_13150
DIHG7047_20795(rpe)
DAERH9K75_10955(rpe)
DRGH9K76_01700(rpe)
DIADtpsy_0350
SIMPC6571_05615
MELMC7H73_01540
MELAC6568_07185
MJELVC68_01715(rpe)
CBAASRAA_2064
CBABSMCB_2092
STHMIS481_16145(rpe)
PBHAAW51_4948(rpe)
SAQAOMP39_13725(rpe)
MPTMpe_A2786(cbbE) Mpe_A3466(cbbE)
METPC1M51_03665 C1M51_07195
RGERGE_02940(rpe) RGE_36040(cbbE)
RBNRBXJA2T_03196 RBXJA2T_18698
RDPRD2015_508
ROIN4261_02785(rpe)
KIAG8A07_03630(rpe)
PKTAT984_21500
PAQAK9V56_003515(rpe)
MIUABE85_20590
SNNEWH46_00690
IDCLRM40_15710(rpe)
ATERMW290_06775(rpe) MW290_30790(rpe)
LCHLcho_3756 Lcho_3899
RGUA4W93_02425
HARHEAR0202(rpe)
MMSmma_0237(rpe)
JAGGJA_4693(rpe)
JABVN23_05795
JAZYQ44_23700
JALBZG29_04490
JSVCNX70_04490
JAJEKL02_17360
JASFJQ89_21480
JLVG3257_04640(rpe)
JAHJAB4_009420(rpe)
JRIP9875_04530(rpe)
HSEHsero_3890(rpe)
HSZACP92_19405
HHTF506_01955
HRBHrubri_3856(rpe)
HEEhmeg3_04460
HHFE2K99_19980
HFRG5S34_21220(rpe)
CFUCFU_0704(rpe)
CARELT85_0774
CPRACPter91_0814(rpe)
MNRACZ75_15400
MASWAM586_04440
MASSCR152_06070
MASYDPH57_24080
MANCIV454_12210(rpe)
MFYHH212_04855(rpe)
MVARMasN3_09560(rpe)
MENYLSQ66_00345(rpe)
MLIRLPB04_02605(rpe)
MALIEYF70_25045
MUMFCL38_24290
MFLAGO485_19715
MPLIE1742_19705
TCTPX653_25585(rpe)
DUGHH213_14655(rpe)
DZOSR858_01675(rpe)
TMJP0M04_05160(rpe)
RUGQC826_25520(rpe)
OFOBRW83_0502(rpe_1) BRW83_1075(rpe_2)
OVBNB640_05385(rpe)
OALNB647_02165(rpe)
UPVEJN92_12440
UPIEJG51_014955(rpe)
UNDUNDKW_4833(rpe)
NOKFAY22_21260
GLCJQN73_11820(rpe)
ACTBRHM62_00045(rpe)
SUTTSUTMEG_03460(rpe)
SUTKFG381_08725
SWSI6J16_09725(rpe)
TINTint_3122
THITHI_3736(rpe)
AONDEH84_00605
XYKGT347_11950
XYGR9X41_01050(rpe)
TTWLCC91_11375(rpe)
ETBN7L95_17320(rpe) N7L95_24935(rpe)
BBAGE1O_03210
BBAYA4V04_08395
NEUNE2148(cbbE)
NETNeut_2096
NITNAL212_0546
NIINit79A3_1697
NCOAAW31_03085
NURATY38_03130
NSTNstercoris_02023
NMUNmul_A2371
NLCEBAPG3_000225
NIZNNRS527_02530
SHDSUTH_02870(cbbE)
METRBSY238_2665(rpe)
DOEDENOEST_0616(rpe)
RBUPG1C_10355
TBDTbd_2230(cbbE)
MFAMfla_2472
MMBMmol_2239
MEHM301_2582
MEIMsip34_2516
MEPMPQ_2463(rpe)
MBACBN1209_1663(rpe)
MBATBN1208_1297(rpe)
MEUACJ67_14195
MPAUZMTM_23420(rpe)
SLTSlit_0280
GCAGalf_2701
FAMOYT1_ch2413
NIMW01_01100(rpe_1) W01_13230(rpe_2)
NARCNTG6680_0636(rpe) NTG6680_1752(rpe)
FKUFGKAn22_03050(rpe)
SEMEMIZ01_0179
SDRSCD_n02535(cbbE)
SULFCAP31_02075
SPLBSFPGR_05390(rpe)
SNIVSFSGTM_26780(rpe)
SLACSKTS_03260(rpe)
URUDSM104443_00413(rpe)
UPLDSM104440_00477(rpe)
DSUDsui_0221
ARESIWH25_18575(rpe)
AIQAzoinq_04145(rpe)
OTROTERR_25110(rpe)
NIVJY500_16645(rpe)
EBAebA4173(rpe)
ABREpbN1_27390(rpe)
APETToN1_16530(rpe)
RBHB4966_11560
DARDaro_3483
DEYHYN24_12765
DDENKI615_03825(rpe)
DECHGBK02_15365
QAUKI612_03205(rpe) KI612_16885(rpe)
FLEKI610_02420(rpe) KI610_03055(rpe)
AZOazo3327(rpe)
AOAdqs_3465
AZAAZKH_3675(rpe)
AZIAzCIB_3746
AZDCDA09_17985
AZRCJ010_20345
TMZTmz1t_0924
THUAC731_018175
THAUC4PIVTH_0575(rpe)
TCLTchl_0653
THKCCZ27_00930
TAKTharo_0656
AZQG3580_04990(rpe)
ACOMCEW83_10715
ATWC0099_06100
ZPAC3497_11305
FPHOSHINM1_017130(rpe)
FMYHO273_05710(rpe)
APPCAP2UW1_1173
KCICKCE_0652
KCTCDEE_0261
KBLCKBE_00209
KBTBCUE_0255
KDECDSE_0255
KGAST1E_0277
KONCONE_0253
KSOCKSOR_00043(rpe)
DDZDSYM_06720
BPRCD521_0150
BEBAEM42_14540
BEBABWI17_03090
PTCphytr_4910
MENMLF888_01910(rpe)
WOLWD_0712(rpe)
WRIWRi_006530(rpe)
WENwHa_06030(rpe)
WEDwNo_04900(rpe)
WPIWP0832(rpe)
WBMWbm0236
WOOwOo_07810
WCLWCLE_011390(rpe)
WEOASM33_04100
WPPDEJ70_00050
WECwCauA_05240
WDMEJB00_06050
WEBWBP_0616(rpe)
WESJKF54_03500
WEAEA652_0697(rpe)
WEMCAI20_01545
WEYwYak_04560(rpe)
WELGOY07_03745
WETGOY13_02710(rpe)
WEWHUB92_01990
WERwSan_04560(rpe)
WEFGOY12_02475
WEPJSQ73_002660(rpe)
WEHJ4T77_03595
WEELOK48_03505(rpe)
WEGL0Z57_03540(rpe)
WEUGOY14_01115(rpe)
WEJL2227_03260(rpe)
SSIVMJ631_06195(rpe)
WEXM1L25_000010
WEKM1L26_000010
WEQNHG98_01045(rpe)
WEVONI09_02690(rpe)
WENDM3L71_01845(rpe)
WEDCR0F62_03880(rpe)
WEZTR0F63_00315(rpe)
WELONMD99_07420(rpe)
AMAAM1213(rpe)
AMFAMF_913(rpe)
AMWU370_04530
AMPU128_04725
ACNACIS_00187(rpe)
APHAPH_0002(rpe)
APYYYU_00010
APDYYY_00010
APHAWSQ_00010
AOHAOV_05025(rpe)
ERUErum0560(rpe)
ERWERWE_CDS_00470(rpe)
ERGERGA_CDS_00460(rpe)
ECNEcaj_0049
ECHECH_0082(rpe)
ECHAECHHL_0980(rpe)
ECHJECHJAX_1001(rpe)
ECHLECHLIB_1002(rpe)
ECHSECHOSC_0995(rpe)
ECHVECHSTV_0983(rpe)
ECHWECHWAK_0994(rpe)
ECHPECHWP_0975(rpe)
EMREMUR_00200
EHHEHF_0960(rpe)
NSENSE_0336(rpe)
NRINRI_0329(rpe)
NHMNHE_0324(rpe)
NEFGP480_01370(rpe)
NMIKLUA81_02215(rpe)
BNUN3Z17_02370(rpe)
BWFBandiella_01007
RBTNOVO_08920(rpe)
RENEF513_00490
PACAID47_09385
CAQIM40_08640
HECHYD_5690
EAAI862_02645
MLOmlr4760 mlr7233
MLNA9174_03485 A9174_29455
MCIMesci_0718 Mesci_4286 Mesci_5192
MCICA4R28_01145 A4R28_05630 A4R28_24815
MOPMesop_0734 Mesop_5544 Mesop_5823
MAMMesau_00701 Mesau_05311
MAMOA6B35_06105 A6B35_10715
MESWA9K65_003615 A9K65_023750 A9K65_028440
MESMEJ066_04080 EJ066_07885 EJ066_29870
MESPC1M53_10675
MHUAMCHK_0749 MCHK_5832 MCHK_8374
MJREB229_03575 EB229_30035
MERDEB233_03640 EB233_26045
MESRFGU64_20345
MOHIHQ72_03075 IHQ72_06935 IHQ72_13720
MMEILRP31_03115(rpe) LRP31_07160 LRP31_13870(rpe)
MESOBSQ44_22105
MESMeso_0005
CHEAPVE73_00025(rpe) PVE73_06545
HOEIMCC20628_03345
AAKAA2016_0485
AMIHCO731_00473(rpe)
AMISAmn_03210
ANJAMD1_0368(rpe)
PHTBLM14_00460 BLM14_06635 BLM14_23960
PHYLHB779_16640
RPODE0E05_10335
NIYFQ775_16685
NKIKW403_05420(rpe)
NRHT8J41_08650(rpe)
ORMHTY61_03590
PLAPlav_1322
PMOBHG718_14015
KMNHW532_11630
RBSRHODOSMS8_03013(rpe)
SMESM_b20195(ppe) SMc00511(rpe)
SMKSinme_1660 Sinme_3977
SMQSinmeB_1505 SinmeB_4474
SMXSM11_chr1642(rpe) SM11_pD1415(ppe)
SMIBN406_01497(cbbE) BN406_06468(cbbE)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1807 C770_GR4pD1400
SMELSM2011_b20195(ppe) SM2011_c00511(rpe)
SMERDU99_09610 DU99_32390
SMDSmed_1489 Smed_3927
RHINGR_c15200(rpe)
SFHSFHH103_01410(rpe) SFHH103_05886(rpe)
SFDUSDA257_c31120(cbbE1) USDA257_c37800(cbbE2)
SIXBSY16_1352(rpe)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1906(cbbE) SAMCFNEI73_pC0388(cbbE)
SINOSS05631_c15940
ESJSJ05684_b58870 SJ05684_c16370
EAKEKH55_1557
EMXFKV68_10205 FKV68_33090
ENUPYH37_001429(rpe) PYH37_004147(rpe)
EGIPZN02_003345(rpe) PZN02_004175(rpe)
SKMPZL22_000966(rpe) PZL22_002009(rpe)
STEGQA637_07385(rpe) QA637_25215(rpe)
EADOV14_2937(rpe)
EAHFA04_07570
ECAAJ3R84_07685(rpe)
ENPJVX98_12185
ATUAtu1839(rpe)
ATAAWN88_14420
AGRAGROH133_06929(rpe)
ATFAch5_17580(rpe)
AGCBSY240_420(rpe)
AGTEYD00_07500
ALFCFBP5473_06815
ARUIG6M88_01620
AVQHRR99_08545
AVVRvVAT039_33790(rpe)
AVFRvVAR031_20240(rpe) RvVAR031_pl00730
ASALCFBP5507_08105(rpe) CFBP5507_17195
RIRBN877_I1946(cbbE)
RPUSCFBP5875_07805
ACUCKZ699_07765(rpe)
ALEGCFBP4996_07510(rpe)
AVIAvi_2419(rpe)
RETRHE_CH02270(rpe)
RECRHECIAT_CH0002380(rpe)
RELREMIM1_CH02280(rpe)
REPIE4803_CH02323(rpe)
REIIE4771_CH02411(rpe)
RLERL2598(rpe) pRL120033
RLTRleg2_1918 Rleg2_5488
RLGRleg_2125 Rleg_5225
RLBRLEG3_09255 RLEG3_21300
RLURLEG12_04700 RLEG12_20950
RTRRTCIAT899_CH09745(rpe) RTCIAT899_PC01895
RHLLPU83_2316(rpe)
RGARGR602_CH02076(rpe) RGR602_PC00506 RGR602_PC01551(cbbE)
RHNAMJ98_CH02324(rpe)
RPHAAMC79_CH02410(rpe)
RHXAMK02_CH02340(rpe)
RHVBA939_03860
RHKKim5_CH02405(rpe)
REZAMJ99_CH02402(rpe)
RJGCCGE525_11100 CCGE525_24445
RHRCKA34_13160 CKA34_26330
RGRFZ934_07145
RADCO657_09630 CO657_26175
ROYG3A56_00880
RIIFFM53_000575 FFM53_026060
RHIDFFM81_009960 FFM81_023205
RBQJ2J99_11905
RLNJ0663_20865 J0663_24550
RBANJ2J98_11385
RRGJ3P73_13230 J3P73_24660
RLSHB780_04815 HB780_16405
RROSD4A92_18190
RAWNE851_01000 NE851_21920(rpe) NE851_31990
RSULN2599_07835(rpe) N2599_31355
RLWRlegWSM1455_10745(rpe) RlegWSM1455_24085
RRHOPR018_07285(rpe) PR018_18100
RTUPR017_07455(rpe) PR017_24530
RCTPYR68_09740(rpe)
ARAArad_2059(rpe) Arad_2566(rpe) Arad_9636(rpe)
AROB0909_03815
RBWRLCC275e_10895 RLCC275e_23940
RIFU5G49_002147(rpe)
NGLRG1141_CH17070
NGGRG540_CH17460
NEOCYG48_06805
NENNCHU2750_18550(rpe)
NPMQEO92_09495(rpe) QEO92_19135(rpe)
RHTNT26_0667(cbbE) NT26_1874(cbbE)
RFVRFYW14_01950
LASCLIBASIA_04380
LAAWSI_04205
LATCGUJ_04380
LSOCKC_04295
LCCB488_05370
LARlam_800(rpe)
LAUG293_04650
SHZshn_09215
SZOK8M09_08795(rpe)
SOJK6301_07705(rpe) K6301_17105
SSUMQ9314_00145(rpe) Q9314_22710 Q9314_23565
ABAWD5400_11235
PDESFE840_014555
KAIK32_20330 K32_29120
BMEBMEI1116
BMELDK63_298(rpe)
BMIBMEA_A0888(rpe)
BMZBM28_A0857
BMGBM590_A0857
BMWBMNI_I0836
BMEEDK62_561(rpe)
BMFBAB1_0869(rpe)
BMBBruAb1_0862(rpe)
BMCBAbS19_I08100
BAABAA13334_I02609
BABODK55_862(rpe)
BABRDO74_1027(rpe)
BABTDK49_620(rpe)
BABBDK48_1256(rpe)
BABUDK53_846(rpe)
BABSDK51_612(rpe)
BABCDO78_767(rpe)
BMSBR0850(rpe)
BSIBS1330_I0846(rpe)
BSFBSS2_I0832(rpe)
BSUIBSSP1_I0858
BSUPBSPT1_I0870
BSUVBSPT2_I0857
BSUCBSSP2_I0858
BMTBSUIS_A0888(rpe)
BSZDK67_1754(rpe)
BSVBSVBI22_A0846(rpe)
BSWIY71_04240
BSGIY72_03970
BOVBOV_0842(rpe)
BCSBCAN_A0863(rpe)
BSKBCA52141_I0367
BOLBCOUA_I0850(rpe)
BCARDK60_909(rpe)
BCASDA85_04040
BMRBMI_I847(rpe)
BPPBPI_I886(rpe)
BPVDK65_520(rpe)
BCETV910_101129
BCEEV568_101263
BVLBF3285c1_1633(rpe)
BRUBFS01_04125
BRJBKD03_06705
OINIAR37_07660
BIOBR141012304_11808(rpe)
OANOant_2376
OAHDR92_1836(rpe)
OPSA8A54_03830
BPSNNIK97_01975(rpe)
OCHCES85_0912(rpe)
OCRHGK82_04255
OCLGTN27_05060
PSCQKHQ08_10710
BJAblr2588(blr2588) blr5680(rpe)
BJUBJ6T_40520 BJ6T_72200
BJPRN69_19670 RN69_35005
BRABRADO2842(rpe)
BBTBBta_0454(rpe) BBta_5332(rpe)
BRSS23_25720(rpe) S23_53940
AOLS58_47670
BRCBCCGELA001_11215 BCCGELA001_24195
BRADBF49_2157 BF49_5968
BICLMTR13_15635
BROBRAD285_2578(rpe)
BRKCWS35_30405
BOTCIT37_25930 CIT37_40720
BRQCIT40_07465 CIT40_20420
BGQX265_15225 X265_28095 X265_38560
BGZXH91_13010 XH91_26075 XH91_37760
BSYMCIT39_06690 CIT39_19745
BBETF8237_06890 F8237_27880
BARHWN72_13405 WN72_31705
BVZBRAD3257_3426(cbbE) BRAD3257_6449(rpe)
BELBE61_43320
BDGLPJ38_15715(rpe) LPJ38_30560(rpe)
BSEPHAP48_0045995(rpe)
BQBJ4P68_0005210(rpe)
BSEIKMZ68_17630 KMZ68_20315
BBANJ4G43_014285(rpe) J4G43_034050(rpe)
BCANBcanWSM471_12045(rpe) BcanWSM471_25180(rpe)
BAUTQA635_17045(rpe)
BBRAQA636_17635(rpe)
BGKIC762_23390
BCOUIC761_13205 IC761_26345
BPAHQA639_27705(rpe)
BXNI3J27_09190(rpe) I3J27_24485(rpe)
BROSQUH67_24360(rpe)
BRAZLRP30_26185(rpe)
RPATX73_019755(rpe)
RPBRPB_3689
RPCRPC_1614
RPDRPD_1771
RPERPE_1642
RPTRpal_4340
RPXRpdx1_1528
RBKE0H22_10260
NWINwi_2218
NHANham_2620
OCAOCAR_5463(rpe)
OCGOCA5_c25240(rpe) OCA5_pHCG300500(cbbE)
OCOOCA4_c25230(rpe) OCA4_pHCG3B00500(cbbE)
PCAXAFIC_001201(rpe) AFIC_002625(rpe)
VGOGJW-30_1_02307(rpe)
TRBHB776_13370
TALZRPMA_19635
BOPAXW83_09480
BOSBSY19_3334(rpe)
BVVBHK69_24030
BOIBLM15_03055
BOFFQV39_00300
BVESQO058_04300(rpe)
BHEBH09680(rpe)
BHNPRJBM_00938(rpe)
BHSBM1374165_01016(rpe)
BQUBQ07440(rpe)
BQRRM11_0705
BBKBARBAKC583_0856(rpe)
BTRBT_1347(rpe)
BTXBM1374166_01282(rpe)
BGRBgr_11950(rpe)
BCDBARCL_0697(rpe)
BAUSBAnh1_07100(rpe)
BVNBVwin_08500(rpe)
BANCPU02_0931
BAPIBBC0122_012550
BARTBJB15x_005470
BARABA1379B_005840
BARWBWD162_007340
BARRBra60_006690
BAROB11Cv2_006600
BARJBJB63x_005410
BEZNCTC12898_00613(rpe)
BARND1092_03445
BKYD1093_04120
BALSHWV54_00645
BTAYLAJ60_01865(rpe)
BMACLNM86_05215(rpe)
BHARNMK50_03465(rpe)
BAPABBC0178_012820
XAUXaut_1911
XDIEZH22_06995(rpe)
AZCAZC_1810
STARG3545_01170 G3545_09855
LNEFZC33_10365 FZC33_20085 FZC33_32035
SNOSnov_0431 Snov_2141
ANCGBB76_05605 GBB76_17570
APRAG3A50_07750 G3A50_18725
APOLK9D25_00630(rpe) K9D25_13970(rpe)
MEAMex_1p0768(rpe)
MDIMETDI1139(rpe)
MEXMext_0991
MCHMchl_0954
MPOMpop_0932
MZAB2G69_11935
MRDMrad2831_3557
METM446_5429
MNOMnod_1739
MORMOC_4078(rpe)
METAY590_03955
MAQUMaq22A_c09670(rpe)
MPHYMCBMB27_03043
MEEDA075_09785
METDC0214_04285
METXA3862_13665
METSDK389_13485
METIDK427_03415
MMESMMSR116_30485
MTEADK419_11875
MINDmvi_31150
MOGMMB17_00185(rpe)
MTADM6G65_21065(rpe)
MOCBB934_20420
MIVC4E04_10765
MICOGDR74_07985
MTEZHPT29_008720(rpe)
MLDU0023_17395(rpe)
BIDBind_1024
MSLMsil_1198
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0599(rpe)
MLGCWB41_00465
RHJHZY79_11200
MEDKQEV83_05275(rpe)
BBARRHAL1_02645(rpe)
CHELAL346_01110
CDQBOQ54_11970
HDNHden_3129
HDTHYPDE_38833
HMCHYPMC_4371(rpe)
HNIW911_05875
RVARvan_0007
RLACQMO75_08745(rpe)
FILBN1229_v1_0149(rpe)
FIYBN1229_v1_0153(rpe)
RHZRHPLAN_32310
MCGGL4_1331 GL4_1650
METGHT051_10820
PHLKKY_1810
PEMOF122_08605(rpe)
DEQXM25_03260 XM25_10060
DEIC4375_15655
DEAFPZ08_07720
DSALK1X15_11165(rpe)
DEVOH4N61_10965
DNPN8A98_17160(rpe) N8A98_17955
MMYRMXMO3_01609
YTIFNA67_07090 FNA67_13810
MHARL1P08_05105(rpe)
BVRBVIR_580
BLAGBLTE_02160(rpe)
MSCBN69_2559
MBRYB1812_08880
MROSEHO51_00060
MHEYH2LOC_000260
MPARF7D14_04205
MIWASS37A_28970
MTWCQW49_18385
CMETK6K41_25415(rpe)
PLEOOHA_1_03131(rpe_1) OHA_1_04326(rpe)
HDIHDIA_2212(rpe_1) HDIA_3856(rpe_2)
MEYTM49_14220
MAADAZF01_11715
MMEDMame_03452(rpe)
MLUTJET14_12435
AUAM673_17260 M673_22380
AALAIGS74_07195
AALMLUX29_08085(rpe)
AUZSa4125_04140
AUBLXB15_16045(rpe)
JIEOH818_23290(rpe)
JAVOXU80_03290(rpe)
BRND1F64_20605
THDBHV28_10770
PSINCAK95_20205
NOHG5V57_15365
TSOIZ6_23190(rpe)
RBMTEF_07075
PSFPSE_4036(rpe)
PPHRAPZ00_09840 APZ00_13040
LAPACP90_11275
LABRCHH27_09280
LABPFJ695_24110
LABTFIU93_16850(rpe)
LAGGB0E33_23210
SIWGH266_05625
PHRC6569_10255
PSTGE8M01_00600
LIZLGH83_06010(rpe) LGH83_14775
ACUTMRB58_20740(rpe)
CCRCC_0101
CCSCCNA_00100
CAKCaul_4780
CSECseg_0099
CHQAQ619_16625
CMBCSW64_20975
CFHC1707_06265
CAUFCSW63_02025
CAULKCG34_15660
PZUPHZ_c3501(rpe)
PHBHYN04_11785
BSBBresu_0282
BRDJL11_03630
BNEDA69_12895
BRGA4249_13165
BRLBZG35_00435
BVCCEP68_07920
BDMEQG53_03450
BRFE4M01_02675
BREVE7T10_02160
BMEDGYM46_07155
BVYNCTC9239_03407(rpe)
BNDKWG56_14435(rpe)
BPONIFE19_17165
BGOEIFJ75_17815
BVITJIP62_08390
BALBM8231_13405(rpe)
BFQJX001_02325
BRESE4341_02240
BREAHZ989_02650
AEXAstex_0017
TSVDSM104635_03589(rpe)
APAHKB221_01290(rpe)
SILSPO0779(rpe)
SITTM1040_3710
RUAD1823_10375
RUTFIU92_02905(rpe)
RCONK3740_14865(rpe)
JANJann_0790
RDERD1_1105(rpe)
RLIRLO149_c003000(cfxE)
RPONG3256_15900
DSHDshi_3006(rpe)
KVLKVU_2194(cbbE)
KVUEIO_2692(rpe)
KROBVG79_02294(rpe)
PGAPGA1_c04170(rpe)
PGLPGA2_c03720(rpe)
PGDGal_03085
PHPPhaeoP97_02939(rpe)
PPICPhaeoP14_00334(rpe)
PHQD1820_14945
OATOAN307_c06970(cfxE)
OAROA238_c34980(cfxE)
OTMOSB_27040(rpe)
OCTFTO60_02865
LMDMETH_03615
LEJETW24_04445
LAQUR2C4_13320
LEVETW23_15755
LCAEK3721_03750(rpe)
REDroselon_00433
CIDP73_0795
CMARIMCC12053_2768
CEHCEW89_16320
MALGMALG_00384
CONTQ29_11290
YPACCEW88_10640
YANAYJ57_04400 AYJ57_18260
TPROGa0080559_TMP3006
PABYGa0080574_TMP3474
SUAMBOO69_14710
SULZC1J03_19660
SULIC1J05_18915
SULDB5M07_03495
SDOSD1155_08270
SPOTG6548_05465
SMEDJNX03_16455
SINLDSM14862_02624(rpe)
SFAVPL335_13090(rpe)
SUALKDD17_01095
SDUBR1T39_13575(rpe)
SPSESULPSESMR1_00258(rpe)
TOMBWR18_00495
RMMROSMUCSMR3_02520(rpe)
ROKRAK1035_0660
RIDRIdsm_00569(rpe)
ROMEI983_17370
ROHFIU89_17810(rpe)
RPELN7U68_12680(rpe)
AHTANTHELSMS3_02157(rpe)
SAGUCDO87_04235
THAACFI11_05375
OCDFHY55_16610
ROTFIV09_02755(rpe)
RMHLVO79_13640(rpe)
MALUKU6B_41530(cbbE)
TGLHFZ77_07870 HFZ77_09795
TMDKUV46_05130(rpe)
HATRC74_09050
PALXGQA70_05085(rpe)
LSALKBK07_03165
LALGLentiSH36_02422(rpe)
TRYQF118_18535(rpe)
PLCGRVY76_06390(rpe)
MARUFIU81_04645(rpe)
RMAIMACH21_27610(cbbE)
RSPRSP_2864(cbbE)
RSHRsph17029_1430
RSQRsph17025_1512
RSKRSKD131_1094
CAZTLV780_06805(rpe)
RCPRCAP_rcc01828(rpe1) RCAP_rcc02881(rpe2)
RHPLPB142_09300
RBLB6K69_09490
PDEPden_2572
PAMIJCM7686_2973
PYEA6J80_11705
PCONB0A89_03330
PZHCX676_14215
PAROCUV01_07715
PARUCYR75_09905
PAMNJCM7685_0399
PMUTDPM13_10160
PARSDRW48_12620
PARREOJ32_02600
PAAKFIU66_13380
PKDF8A10_09740
PPANESD82_11315
PLIAE4191_00780
PSANHGN31_10615
PMAUCP157_03072(rpe)
PMEHJWJ88_01095
PSEWJHW44_13440
PSAPJHX88_01995
PFISJHX87_12640
PAEXJHW48_15380
PSTLJHW45_02845
PALPJHW40_05215
PVERE3U25_21230
PAEZPAE61_13005(rpe)
PALSPAF20_13675(rpe)
PDIMPAF18_00400(rpe)
PFEOE3U26_09500
PTPRCA23_c01330(cfxE)
RSUNHU_01391(rpe)
RHMB5V46_06410
RHCRGUI_3493
RMBK529_017195
TSCOR1T40_12465(rpe)
DAAAKL17_0209 AKL17_1916
DONBSK21_03005
RBZB9057_10560
THWBMG03_10915
TECAKL02_010395
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00354(rpe)
RBGBG454_11425(rpe)
GEHHYN69_00500 HYN69_08210
GFUKM031_00985
TAWEI545_00155
SALOEF888_16695
SEDIEBB79_02485
PPSOQPJ95_04440(rpe)
HMLHmaOT1_07755 HmaOT1_10410(rpe)
BOOE2K80_14175
PSEBEOK75_15540
LITFPZ52_10930
PPRUFDP22_07915 FDP22_13885
PAEDG5B38_11335
MONG8E03_10425
PAMOBAR1_04130 BAR1_07165
POZI0K15_00715
PALWPSAL_030140(rpe)
PSHQF3W81_13455
PPAFI8N54_16970
PGVSL003B_0985
CACTHZ995_10185
THASC6Y53_08095(rpe)
HDHG5B40_13335
CMAGCBW24_14520
FAPGR316_03010
GCEKYE46_16550(rpe)
NSMJO391_01515
ACROK3J57_12575(rpe)
SINRO5O51_05440(rpe) O5O51_07645(rpe)
AALKLGT41_0003495(rpe)
AMYLQBD29_09590(rpe)
AMAQGO499_05425
PBAEP8S53_14380(rpe)
LVRT8T21_09575(rpe)
FAQG5B39_01920(rpe)
RBXI3V23_06935
MMRMmar10_2925
GAKX907_0328
HYTHXX25_12035
HNEHNE_3370(rpe)
HBAHbal_3010
CBOTATE48_11980
HBCAEM38_13200
ZMOZMO0018
ZMNZa10_1159
ZMMZmob_1180
ZMBZZ6_1171
ZMIZCP4_1199
ZMCA265_01189(rpe)
ZMRA254_01188(rpe)
ZMPZymop_1144
NARSaro_0104
NPPPP1Y_AT1104
NPNJI59_11010
NREBES08_12675
NOVTQ38_016450
NOTC7W88_05605
NORFA702_11435
NGFFRF71_04990
NOGGKE62_14240
NDRHT578_12070
NHUMPQ457_00355(rpe)
SALSala_3128
SPHKSKP52_02080(cbbE)
SPHPLH20_01050
SMAGAN936_00455
SMAZLH19_00460
STERAOA14_08985
SGISGRAN_3701(rpe)
SPHQBWQ93_18215
SPHOC3E99_13875
SPHXE5675_18700
SINAKNJ79_02835
SPHUSPPYR_3187(rpe)
SWISwit_1941
SPHDHY78_15885
RDICMV14_04765
SPHMG432_07580
STAXMC45_13690
SPHITS85_20315
SSANNX02_25865
SNJA7E77_06485
SMYBJP26_02050
SPANAWL63_05820
SKRBRX40_03880
SPLMBXU08_14530
SPLKAV944_02680
SPKCKC8_11110
SPHCCVN68_15355
SPHFDM480_06675
SPHAD3Y57_12165
SPAUDRN02_012735
SECHB18_04820
SLUTH9L13_01335
SRHIH9L12_11485
SLANGV829_03920
SDHH9L15_06640
SSEDH9L14_12880
SPAPH3Z74_20960
SXAFMM02_05790
SPAIFPZ24_16460
SPIIG7077_06720
SSING7078_01445
SSAUH8M03_08495
SARIH5J25_17960
SCHYGVO57_06810
SSUAFPZ54_14405
SBINSBA_ch1_07220
SAERNEF64_01130(rpe)
SMORLHA26_07495(rpe)
SGLCM1K48_09915(rpe)
SQONMP03_12500(rpe)
SCABLZK98_01980(rpe)
SRADLLW23_10035(rpe)
SHANPPZ50_03430(rpe)
SNAPPQ455_16440(rpe)
SNOSK8P63_19935(rpe)
SDONM9980_00360(rpe)
SSAGKV697_12890(rpe)
SABIPBT88_20545(rpe)
SJPSJA_C1-02510(rpe)
SINBSIDU_14065
SCHSphch_2273
SSYSLG_01700(rpe)
SYBTZ53_10315
SBDATN00_02740
SPMIK663_00680
SPHBEP837_01325
SPHRBSY17_1130(rpe)
SPHTK426_10060 K426_20585
SHYDCJD35_03840
SYAA6768_19685
SCLOSCLO_1021180
SPYGYGS_C1P2464
SUFLFIL70_16360
SBARH5V43_13050
SAMISAMIE_1027970
SPPHKFK14_01350
CIJWG74_00980
SPHGAZE99_03610
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_01543(rpe)
SPHYCHN51_01810
SPHLLPB140_00705
BLASBSY18_395(rpe)
BFWB5J99_11205
BMAAT8S45_12965(rpe)
SPHJBSL82_11470
SPZRG5C33_01805
HGNE6W36_12035
PALGHFP57_12100
PARJJ4G78_09625
PHAOHF685_12380
SMICSmB9_14000
SPHSETR14_10750
SANDH3309_13690
POQKZX46_01700(rpe) KZX46_06325(rpe)
PMEAKTC28_01885(rpe) KTC28_05175(rpe) KTC28_19815(rpe) KTC28_20350(rpe)
AEPAMC99_02446
ALBAEB_P0387
ALHG6N82_08225
ARUEQQX03_01360(rpe)
AAYWYH_02179(rpe)
AMXAM2010_2311
PMASNCF86_13240(rpe)
ANHA6F65_00532(rpe)
ADOA6F68_00665(rpe)
TFVIDJ81_03595
CNAAB433_01545
CMANA9D14_12895
ERYCP97_01675
EGNBMF35_a0564
EFVCHH26_00635
QCINCF85_16220(rpe)
QSPL1F33_02520(rpe)
ELIELI_12550
ELQGa0102493_11849
ERKCD351_02575
ERRDVR09_02045
ERFFIU90_02860(rpe)
EMVHQR01_05275
PNSA9D12_04935
PORLBG023_11348
PHZCHX26_02810
POTE2E27_02765
NTDEGO55_09330
CAENK5X80_02880(rpe)
AFLVQQW98_05640(rpe)
GOXGOX1352
GOHB932_1522
GOYGLS_c14840(cbbE)
GALA0U94_10910
GTIFXF46_03700(rpe)
GSPIGS75_07755(rpe)
GFAMKW11_03675(rpe)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_2141
GBHGbCGDNIH2_2141
GBCGbCGDNIH3_2141
GBSGbCGDNIH4_2141
ACRAcry_0022 Acry_0827
AMVACMV_00220(rpe) ACMV_10860(rpe)
GDIGDI2382
GDJGdia_0626
GXYGLX_23930
GXLH845_329
KNAB0W47_12000
KEUS101446_02721
KSCCD178_00688(rpe)
KREGWK63_02590
KOILV478_07595(rpe)
APTAPA01_08750
APWAPA42C_08750
APFAPA03_08750
APUAPA07_08750
APGAPA12_08750
APQAPA22_08750
APXAPA26_08750
APZAPA32_08750
APKAPA386B_2378(rpe)
ASZASN_298(rpe)
ASVWG31_04900
AACEA0U92_06715
APERA0U91_03930
APOMCPF11_03060
ATOCIW82_11015
AASCA4S02_02315
ACETDS739_04610
AOTAcetOri_orf04883
AOYEOV40_003935
ACEKFLP30_01000
ABGAsbog_02067(rpe)
KBAA0U89_02555
RGIRGI145_04115
ROSCTJ15_13285
RMUCFOB66_05910
RMTIAI58_01765
RFLRmf_49850
RCVPFY06_01600(rpe)
NCHA0U93_14835
COQD9V35_01905
COMMGN303_01785
NTND5366_06995(rpe)
NEHE3E11_04535(rpe)
SSAME3D00_05875
SWFE3E12_03735(rpe)
BOBGN304_00535(rpe)
BOMBGT348_00770(rpe)
EBLAJGUZn3_08890(rpe)
LCKHN018_20595
KHAIFJ82_13575
PARZDTQ13_04825(rpe)
SRFLHU95_22350(rpe)
RAPRHOA_3281(rpe)
ACIMGT370_01425(rpe)
KDPN5W20_05910(rpe)
SHUMSTHU_39780
SVCSTVA_10900
STELSTAQ_32850
AZLAZL_015270(rpe)
ALIAZOLI_1322(cbbE2) AZOLI_p10722(cbbE1)
ABSAZOBR_100154(cbbE)
ABQABAZ39_08805
ABFAMK58_05705
ATIAL072_12295
AHUA6A40_05315
AZTTSH58p_06325
AZMDM194_04750
AZZDEW08_13260
AOZHUE56_16920
AARED3093_00675
AZSE6C72_10810
NAOY958_02290 Y958_13930
NCBC0V82_09120
SKTIGS68_23900(rpe) IGS68_27310
SMUCJL100_025785(rpe) JL100_029405(rpe)
SROEJL101_001175(rpe) JL101_028200(rpe)
RRURru_A2402
RRFF11_12345
RCERC1_2350(rpe) RC1_4063(cbbE)
RPMRSPPHO_00249
MGYMGMSRv2__4144(cbbE)
MGRYMSR1_38700(rpe)
MAGXXM1_2005(rpe)
MAGNWV31_17745
THALA1OE_1323(rpe)
EFKP856_705(rpe)
FERFNB15_04960
DEXHWD60_09630
DVNHQ394_18885
MAGamb1379
HJOAY555_09290
HTQFRZ44_53020
HADHFRZ61_51510
TXITH3_19180
THACCSC3H3_18375
TIIDY252_02395
THAIIT893_18350
TLUR1T41_06735(rpe)
MAGQMGMAQ_1954(cbbE)
VSUP3M64_02600(rpe)
ELIOKO353_08700
NACINUH88_03645(rpe)
THART8K17_04125(rpe)
TMOTMO_0102
PBRPB2503_02907
HFLPUV54_10925(rpe)
MGMMmc1_3649
PUBSAR11_0317(rpe)
PELSAR11G3_00383
PEGE5R92_04720
APCHIMB59_00003430
APMHIMB5_00013990
ECOGFIV45_18065
PAQIKW060_15585(rpe)
APBSAR116_2018
SNEANBZ79_19195(rpe)
KOZKFF44_01320
TMKQGN29_06990(rpe)
AFRAFE_3247(rpe)
AFELferr_2848
ACUAtc_0077
ACZAcaty_c0072
AFIAcife_0183
AFJAFERRID_15430
ATXGCD22_03675(rpe)
AFPK1Y48_03660(rpe)
ACIYMQE22_00700(rpe)
MAESGa0123461_0965
MFNGa0123462_1366
HTLHPTL_0689
HPYHP_1386
HEOC694_07155
HPJjhp_1439(rpe)
HPAHPAG1_1482
HPSHPSH_07975
HHPHPSH112_07855
HHQHPSH169_07670
HHRHPSH417_07745
HPGHPG27_1471
HPPHPP12_1526(rpe)
HPBHELPY_1536(rpe)
HPCHPPC_07610
HCAHPPC18_06845
HPMHPSJM_07925
HPEHPELS_07985
HPOHMPREF4655_20147(rpe)
HPIhp908_1543(rpe)
HPQhp2017_1482(rpe)
HPWhp2018_1487(rpe)
HPUHPCU_07820
HEFHPF16_1444(rpe)
HPFHPF30_1421(rpe)
HEQHPF32_1437(rpe)
HEXHPF57_1464(rpe)
HPTHPSAT_07475
HPZHPKB_1453(rpe)
HPVHPV225_1473(rpe)
HPXHMPREF0462_1550(rpe)
HENHPSNT_07695
HPHHPLT_07910
HEGHPGAM_08180
HPNHPIN_07360
HEPHPPN120_07750
HEUHPPN135_07825
HESHPSA_07425
HPYSHPSA20_1628(rpe)
HCNHPB14_07465
HPDKHP_1401(rpe)
HEYMWE_1744
HERC695_07165
HEIC730_07165
HPYAHPAKL117_07480
HPYKHPAKL86_00340
HPYOHPOK113_1467(rpe)
HPYLHPOK310_1435(rpe)
HPYBHPOKI102_07850
HPYCHPOKI112_07875
HPYDHPOKI128_06225
HPYEHPOKI154_07765
HPYFHPOKI422_07890
HPYGHPOKI673_07750
HPYHHPOKI828_07770
HPYJHPOKI898_07870
HPYRK747_03390
HPYIK750_00475
HPYUK751_08070
HPYMK749_06145
HEMK748_04565
HEBU063_1570
HEZU064_1574
HHEHH_1346(rpe)
HACHac_1779(rpe)
HMSHMU00300(rep)
HFEHFELIS_14490(rep)
HBIHBZC1_03800
HCEHCW_01035
HCMHCD_04705
HCPHCN_0425(rpe)
HCBHCBAA847_0448(rpe)
HHMBN341_300
HTYBN2458_PEG1599
HBLXJ32_01800
HADCDV25_02485 CDV25_07755(rpe)
HETBBW65_06900
HCLNCTC13205_00457(rep)
HWIA0Z60_05675(rpe)
HSHNHP194022_12640(rpe)
HPULNCTC13154_00252(rep)
HAILASB7_08740
WSUWS0219(REP)
TDNSuden_1605
SUASaut_0572
SULNFJR47_07315(rpe)
SULGFJR48_08695(rpe)
SULCCVO_02100(rpe)
SPALFM071_02110(rpe)
SSEIFJR45_03205(rpe)
SBALHUE88_02225(rpe)
SMASHUE87_09980(rpe)
SMAXFJR03_08610(rpe)
SAQTGJV85_02960(rpe)
SKUSulku_0369
SULRB649_01675
CJECj0451(rep)
CJBBN148_0451(rep)
CJJCJJ81176_0476(rpe)
CJUC8J_0424(rpe)
CJNICDCCJ07001_412
CJICJSA_0421(rpe)
CJMCJM1_0433(rpe)
CJSCJS3_0443(rpe)
CJPA911_02200
CJEJN564_00433
CJEUN565_00483
CJENN755_00482
CJEIN135_00499
CJERH730_02835
CJVMTVDSCj20_0423(rpe)
CJYQZ67_00457(rpe)
CJQUC78_0433(rpe)
CJLPJ17_02215
CJWPJ18_02220
CJRCJE0501(rpe)
CJDJJD26997_1488(rpe)
CJZM635_06590
CJXBN867_04210
CFFCFF8240_0861(rpe)
CFTCFF04554_0867(rpe)
CFVCFVI03293_0888(rpe)
CFXCFV97608_0926(rpe)
CFZCSG_11280
CAMPCFT03427_0862(rpe)
CFPCR44_04380
CCVCCV52592_0725(rpe)
CHACHAB381_0769(rpe)
CCOCCC13826_1342(rpe)
CCOCCCON33237_0736(rpe)
CLACLA_1028(rpe)
CLRUPTC16701_0997(rpe)
CLMUPTC16712_1027(rpe)
CLQUPTC4110_1006(rpe)
CLNUPTC3659_1240(rpe)
CLLCONCH_0982(rpe)
CCOLBN865_16260c
CCCG157_06390
CCQN149_0448(rpe)
CCFYSQ_07610
CCYYSS_02045
CCOIYSU_06620
CCOFVC76_02360(rpe)
CCOOATE51_03312(rpe)
CAJCIG1485E_0869(rpe)
CISCINS_0992(rpe)
CVOCVOL_1002(rpe)
CPELCPEL_1132(rpe)
CAMRCAQ16704_1015(rpe)
CSMCSUB8521_1193(rpe)
CSFCSUB8523_1299(rpe)
CGRACGRAC_1687(rpe)
CURECUREO_1207(rpe)
CHYOCHH_0931(rpe)
CHVCHELV3228_0845(rpe)
CSPFCSF_1186(rpe)
CPINCPIN18020_1429(rpe)
CCUNCCUN_0396(rpe)
CLXCLAN_0857(rpe)
CAVICAV_0308 CAV_0434(rpe)
CHWA2J15_000185(rpe)
CAMZCVIC12175_0849(rpe)
CAMYCSUIS_0908(rpe)
COJCORN_1094(rpe)
CUXCUP3940_0728(rpe)
CRXCRECT_0776(rpe)
CGEOCGEO_0674(rpe)
CBLACBLAS_0622(rpe)
CCORCCORG_1130(rpe)
CARMCARM_1043(rpe)
CMUCCMCT_1076(rpe)
CSHOCSHOW_1273(rpe)
CINFCINF_0756(rpe)
CNVCNZW441b_0487(rpe)
CVUCVULP_0914(rpe)
SDLSdel_1607
SBASulba_1674
SMULSMUL_2245(rpe)
SHALSHALO_1988
SULSSdiek1_2072
SULJSJPD1_1993
SULTFA592_02460(rpe)
ABUAbu_0860(rpe)
ABTABED_0783
ABLA7H1H_0844(rpe)
ASKEI285_05570(rpe)
ATPATR_0895(rpe)
ACIBACBT_1452(rpe)
ACREACRYA_1078(rpe)
ALANALANTH_0915(rpe)
AFCAFAEC_0996(rpe)
ATHRATH_0904(rpe)
ANTArnit_2160
AELLAELL_0996(rpe)
AAQIAAQM_0881(rpe)
ASUIASUIS_1719(rpe)
ACLOACLO_0950(rpe)
AVPAVENP_2060(rpe)
ADZADFLV_1024(rpe)
ARCABLL_1085
PACOAACT_1112(rpe)
APOCAPORC_1067(rpe)
AROSNJU99_10215(rpe)
ALKALEK_2481(rpe)
ALPLPB137_09580
AHSAHALO_1801(rpe)
AMYTAMYT_1875(rpe)
AMARAMRN_1838(rpe)
ACAAACAN_1849(rpe)
AMOLAMOL_1873(rpe)
APAIAPAC_1700(rpe)
HBVABIV_1662(rpe)
HEBRAEBR_1994(rpe)
AANAAANAER_1943(rpe)
HYONNO_0296
HTMRZR91_01715(rpe)
HCJHCR_09920(rpe)
NSANitsa_0150
SUNSUN_2156(rpe)
SLHYH65_00865
SINUIMZ28_01565(rpe)
SMABLN246_11745(rpe)
NISNIS_0320(rpe)
NAMNAMH_0229(rpe)
NAPC3L23_01155(rpe)
CMEDFE773_03075(rpe)
CPAFC6V80_01415(rpe)
HMRHipma_0278
DAVDESACE_03705
GSUGSU3374(rpe)
GSKKN400_3318(rpe)
GMEGmet_0067(rpe)
GPIGPICK_00335
GAOA2G06_00395
GBZJZM60_05785
GEMGM21_3593
GEBGM18_0562
GEFFO488_01385
GURGura_0194
GEOGeob_1092(rpe)
GLOGlov_3613
TAMMGEAMG1_2671(rpe)
GBMGbem_3527(rpe)
GBNGEOBRER4_34470(rpe)
GERKP004_16985(rpe)
GSUBKP001_19220(rpe)
GNTKP003_16995(rpe)
GPLM1B72_02915(rpe)
GSBGSUB_01565
PCAPcar_0240(rpe)
PACEA6070_14530
PEFA7E78_10895
PPDPpro_3241
DEUDBW_0660
DVEDESUT3_04280(rpe)
DEPAOP6_2717(rpe)
DESDSOUD_3434(rpe)
DDSDdes_0481
DFIAXF13_10910
DPGDESPIGER_2345
DEFCNY67_11995(rpe)
DTRRSDT_0767(rpe)
DFLDFE_1926(rpe)
PSYFN1030_08430(rpe)
DSBLN040_06175(rpe)
DMADMR_38890(rpe)
DCBC3Y92_03200(rpe)
DGGDGI_1351(rpe)
DDEDde_2632
DMSE8L03_13680
DSADesal_1238
DHYDESAM_22936(rpe) DESAM_22955(rpe)
DAFDesaf_2640
DASDaes_2209 Daes_2550
DPIBN4_20512(rpe)
DEJAWY79_14440
PPRFDPRO_1581(rpe) DPRO_4008(rpe)
PSELGM415_11925(rpe)
DDNDND132_3452
PSEFPSDVSF_35300(rpe)
PPORJCM14722_28830(rpe)
PNWSYK_34440(rpe)
PTHELF599_06050(rpe)
LIPLI0218(rpe)
LIRLAW_00223(rpe)
DSXGD604_17360(rpe)
DSDGD606_11650(rpe)
PBIZLWC08_08465(rpe)
DVUDVU_2531(rpe)
DVLDvul_0714
DVMDvMF_0977
DVGDeval_2335
CLIHKPS_001176(rpe)
DBADbac_2395
DOAAXF15_04770
DESUNLA06_00945(rpe)
THEWTDMWS_04910(rpe)
DRTDret_1957
DPSDP0795
DSFUWK_01631
DLMDPPLL_01080(rpe)
DAKDaAHT2_1975
DPRDespr_2938
DEOCAY53_04480
DOGHP555_06380
DBKDGMP_00380(rpe)
DDUGF1_25930(rpe)
DOLDole_2229
DALDalk_0556
DATHRM2_27020(rpe)
DTOTOL2_C14870(rpe)
DOVDSCO28_07100(rpe)
DWDDSCW_02310(rpe)
DALKDSCA_13850(rpe)
DMLDmul_22080(rpe)
DLIdnl_19350(rpe)
DMMdnm_096100(rpe)
DEKDSLASN_15540(rpe)
SATSYN_01763
DAODesac_2903
DTIDesti_3815
SFUSfum_1951
DAXFDQ92_08820
DBRDeba_0366
TIDThein_0314
TOPTOPB45_0695
TCMHL41_07515
THETF1847_08910
CTHITHC_1454
TAVG4V39_04100
TMAIFVE67_03410
ADEAdeh_3971
ACPA2cp1_4115
AFWAnae109_0447
ANKAnaeK_4082
AORYAMOR_30410(rpe)
APAUAMPC_24110(rpe)
MXAMXAN_6297(rpe)
MSDMYSTI_06917
MYMA176_000603
MFBMFUL124B02_36505
CCXCOCOR_06911(rpe)
MFULILAB_14970
MMASMYMAC_006031
SURSTAUR_6856(rpe)
AGEAA314_08835
AVMJQX13_04165
MBDMEBOL_001934
CFUSCYFUS_008608
VINAKJ08_3175
SCLsce8189(rpe)
SCUSCE1572_47590
CCROCMC5_005670(rpe)
PAUUE8A73_013625(rpe)
MRMA7982_09003
SAMYDB32_007212
LLUAKJ09_03481
HOHHoch_2590
NANNO0S08_05375(rpe)
BSEDDN745_07960(rpe)
PCAYFRD00_24235(rpe)
BBAEFRD01_07985(rpe)
DHRLGS26_02345(rpe) LGS26_03965(rpe)
BBABd2756
BBATBdt_2670
BBWBDW_09955
BBACEP01_09910
BDQCIK05_04790(rpe)
BDCDOE51_13605(rpe)
BDZDOM22_06015
BDKHW988_05560
BREYMNR06_00450(rpe)
BEXA11Q_1822
MAIMICA_337(rpe)
MANA11S_320
BMXBMS_3419(rpe)
HAXBALOs_3020(rpe)
BSTOC0V70_18745(rpe)
PSTISOO65_01245(rpe)
SBFJCM31447_30680
PIJQEJ31_07140(rpe)
BSUBSU15790(rpe)
BSRI33_1766(rpe)
BSLA7A1_3506
BSHBSU6051_15790(rpe)
BSYI653_08120
BSUTBSUB_01710(rpe)
BSULBSUA_01710(rpe)
BSUSQ433_09050
BSOBSNT_08091(rpe)
BSNBSn5_20005
BSQB657_15790(rpe)
BSXC663_1623(rpe)
BSPU712_08310
BSSBSUW23_08125(rpe)
BSTGYO_1930(rpe)
BITBIS30_18740
BLIBL02305(rpe)
BLDBLi01800(rpe)
BLHBaLi_c18330(rpe)
BAYRBAM_015620
BAQBACAU_1533(rpe)
BYABANAU_1531(rpe)
BAMPB938_08110
BQYMUS_1730(rpe)
BAMLBAM5036_1498(rpe)
BAMARBAU_1538(rpe)
BAMNBASU_1518(rpe)
BAMBBAPNAU_2189(rpe)
BAMTAJ82_08945
BAMYV529_15190(rpe)
BMPNG74_01625(rpe)
BAOBAMF_1651(rpe)
BAZBAMTA208_09250(rpe)
BQLLL3_01739(rpe)
BXHBAXH7_01882(rpe)
BAMIKSO_011545
BAMCU471_16020
BAMFU722_08290
BSIACWD84_13415
BAEBATR1942_05690
BVMB9C48_07980
BSONS101395_03152
BHTDIC78_01495
BMOJHC660_16440
BTEQG4P54_08250
BIQAN935_08245
BSTRQI003_08495(rpe) QI003_11920(rpe)
BANBA_3998(rpe)
BARGBAA_3998(rpe)
BATBAS3711
BAHBAMEG_0633(rpe)
BAIBAA_4022(rpe)
BAXH9401_3809
BANTA16_40050
BANRA16R_40530
BANSBAPAT_3832
BANHHYU01_19545
BANVDJ46_2699(rpe)
BCEBC3858
BCABCE_3902(rpe)
BCZBCE33L3619(rpe)
BCRBCAH187_A3908(rpe)
BCBBCB4264_A3959(rpe)
BCUBCAH820_3874(rpe)
BCGBCG9842_B1284(rpe)
BCQBCQ_3645(rpe)
BCXBCA_3960(rpe)
BALBACI_c38130(rpe)
BNCBCN_3689
BCFbcf_19170
BCERBCK_15945
BCEFBcrFT9_02985
BCYBcer98_2512
BTKBT9727_3601(rpe)
BTLBALH_3491
BTBBMB171_C3525(rpe)
BTTHD73_4145
BTHRYBT1520_20510
BTHIBTK_20400
BTCCT43_CH3860(rpe)
BTFYBT020_18950
BTMMC28_3083
BTGBTB_c39860(rpe)
BTIBTG_30480
BTNBTF1_17595
BTHTH175_ch3920
BTHUYBT1518_21155
BTWBF38_5029(rpe)
BTHYAQ980_10615
BWEBcerKBAB4_3683
BWWbwei_1097(rpe)
BMYOBG05_2164(rpe)
BTYBtoyo_1097
BMYCDJ92_947(rpe)
BBYCY96_18380
BWDCT694_20775
BTROFJR70_12700
BMOBMLA2C4_20175
BNTGSN03_18235
BPACLMD38_07825(rpe)
BPANNLJ82_18695(rpe)
BALUQRY64_22190(rpe)
BPUBPUM_1478
BPUMBW16_08255
BPUSUP12_07690
BIFN288_09445
BMETBMMGA3_05905(rpeC) BMMGA3_17260(rpeP)
BSMBSM4216_1534
BGYBGLY_1796(rpe)
BWHA9C19_11330
BXIBK049_00685