KEGG   ENZYME: 5.1.99.4
Entry
EC 5.1.99.4                 Enzyme                                 
Name
alpha-methylacyl-CoA racemase
Class
Isomerases;
Racemases and epimerases;
Acting on other compounds
Sysname
2-methylacyl-CoA 2-epimerase
Reaction(IUBMB)
(2S)-2-methylacyl-CoA = (2R)-2-methylacyl-CoA [RN:R04729]
Reaction(KEGG)
R04729 > R08734 R08739
Substrate
(2S)-2-methylacyl-CoA [CPD:C05232]
Product
(2R)-2-methylacyl-CoA [CPD:C05329]
Comment
alpha-methyl-branched acyl-CoA derivatives with chain lengths of more than C10 are substrates. Also active towards some aromatic compounds (e.g. ibuprofen) and bile acid intermediates, such as trihydroxycoprostanoyl-CoA. Not active towards free acids
History
EC 5.1.99.4 created 1999
Pathway
ec00120  Primary bile acid biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01796  alpha-methylacyl-CoA racemase
Genes
HSA23600(AMACR)
PTR461953(AMACR)
PPS100987911(AMACR)
GGO101150575(AMACR)
PON100171562(AMACR)
NLE100584768(AMACR)
MCC698365(AMACR)
MCF102130505(AMACR)
CSAB103215110(AMACR)
CATY105585024(AMACR)
PANU100126715(AMACR)
TGE112626064(AMACR)
RRO104678753(AMACR)
RBB108543795(AMACR)
TFN117064997(AMACR)
PTEH111545536(AMACR)
CJC100393605(AMACR)
SBQ101049818(AMACR)
CSYR103262962(AMACR)
MMUR105867778(AMACR)
LCAT123648086(AMACR)
OGA100966147(AMACR)
MMU17117(Amacr)
MCAL110310629(Amacr)
MPAH110329090(Amacr)
RNO25284(Amacr)
MCOC116083134(Amacr)
MUN110560440(Amacr)
CGE100758278
MAUA101840671(Amacr)
PLEU114710792(Amacr)
MORG121433071(Amacr)
AAMP119809068(Amacr)
NGI103735993(Amacr)
HGL101718677(Amacr)
CPOC100715601(Amacr)
CCAN109685413(Amacr)
DORD105987395(Amacr)
DSP122116992(Amacr)
NCAR124987483
OCU100358429(AMACR)
OPI101529035(AMACR)
TUP102472886(AMACR)
CFA612603(AMACR)
CLUD112652843(AMACR)
VVP112908598(AMACR)
VLG121486917(AMACR)
AML100483596(AMACR)
UMR103664857(AMACR)
UAH113260868(AMACR)
UAR123785459(AMACR)
ELK111141204
LLV125099998
MPUF101692744(AMACR)
ORO101372734(AMACR)
EJU114204791(AMACR)
ZCA113929594(AMACR)
MLX118006353 118006478
FCA101081866(AMACR)
PYU121043329(AMACR)
PBG122494817(AMACR)
PTG102958054(AMACR)
PPAD109267726(AMACR)
AJU106977465(AMACR)
HHV120242481(AMACR)
BTA540376(AMACR)
BOM102284091(AMACR)
BIU109574991(AMACR)
BBUB102411908(AMACR)
CHX102185397(AMACR)
OAS101113530(AMACR)
ODA120879322(AMACR)
CCAD122454450(AMACR)
SSC100512020(AMACR)
CFR102518501(AMACR)
CBAI105069428(AMACR)
CDK105087013(AMACR)
VPC102525503(AMACR)
BACU103014711(AMACR)
LVE103082993(AMACR)
OOR101278145(AMACR)
DLE111187720(AMACR)
PCAD102975478(AMACR)
PSIU116750475(AMACR)
ECB100054088(AMACR)
EPZ103545165(AMACR)
EAI106824737(AMACR)
MYB102240457(AMACR) 102260192
MYD102757512(AMACR)
MMYO118656974(AMACR) 118660543
MLF102422682(AMACR)
MNA107546114(AMACR)
PKL118702855(AMACR)
HAI109385495(AMACR)
DRO112320973(AMACR)
SHON118998758(AMACR)
AJM119036976(AMACR)
PDIC114508624(AMACR)
PHAS123824762(AMACR)
MMF118641763(AMACR)
RFQ117020707 117020708 117024795(AMACR)
PGIG120586215(AMACR) 120586217
PVP105293846(AMACR)
RAY107498645(AMACR)
MJV108401910(AMACR)
TOD119260837(AMACR)
SARA101556960(AMACR)
LAV100661421(AMACR)
TMU101344898
DNM101437600(AMACR)
MDO100015444(AMACR)
GAS123231520(AMACR)
SHR100928267(AMACR)
PCW110214471(AMACR)
OAA100077603(AMACR)
GGA427429(AMACR)
PCOC116238619(AMACR)
MGP100541384(AMACR)
CJO107305809(AMACR)
NMEL110390025(AMACR)
APLA101803066(AMACR)
ACYG106036368(AMACR)
AFUL116501041(AMACR)
TGU100217501(AMACR)
LSR110484183(AMACR)
SCAN103822909(AMACR)
PMOA120502448(AMACR)
OTC121343991(AMACR)
PRUF121365773(AMACR)
GFR102042319(AMACR)
FAB101818021(AMACR)
PHI102100317(AMACR)
PMAJ107198341(AMACR)
CCAE111941175(AMACR)
CCW104686596(AMACR)
CBRC103612918(AMACR)
ETL114063420(AMACR)
ZAB102061662(AMACR)
ACHL103810801(AMACR)
FPG101910388(AMACR)
FCH102051794(AMACR)
CLV102088011(AMACR)
EGZ104133917(AMACR)
NNI104015327(AMACR)
PLET104614516(AMACR)
ACUN113489625(AMACR)
TALA104360904(AMACR)
PADL103912209(AMACR)
ACHC115336805(AMACR)
HALD104313720(AMACR)
CSTI104562448(AMACR)
EHS104503724(AMACR)
MUI104536172(AMACR)
GSTE104263785(AMACR)
MNB103778286
OHA104337748(AMACR)
AAM106499572(AMACR)
AROW112976225(AMACR)
NPD112946387(AMACR)
DNE112982182(AMACR)
ASN102383928(AMACR)
AMJ102573261(AMACR)
CPOO109307820(AMACR)
GGN109298140(AMACR)
PSS102451485(AMACR)
CMY102930451(AMACR)
CPIC101934712(AMACR)
TST117879288(AMACR)
CABI116815127(AMACR)
MRV120408637(AMACR)
PVT110086289(AMACR)
SUND121920692 121920693
PBI103056250(AMACR)
PMUR107288407(AMACR)
PGUT117680004(AMACR)
VKO123024167(AMACR)
PMUA114606340(AMACR)
ZVI118077182(AMACR)
GJA107109651(AMACR)
STOW125436830(AMACR)
XLA100381171(amacr.L)
XTR493271(amacr)
NPR108792644(AMACR)
RTEM120927446(AMACR)
BBUF120992194(AMACR)
BGAR122937635(AMACR)
DRE553653(amacr)
SRX107706484(amacr) 107722809 107750440
SANH107681172(amacr) 107703468
SGH107577186 107589238(amacr)
CAUA113038647 113038739 113064203
PPRM120490843(amacr)
MAMB125252437(amacr)
IPU108279300(amacr)
PHYP113543286(amacr)
SMEO124398422(amacr)
TFD113638657(amacr)
AMEX103026665(amacr)
EEE113570768(amacr)
TRU101068747(amacr)
TNGGSTEN00014447G001
LCO104926468(amacr)
CGOB115016850
ELY117270234(amacr)
EFO125878629(amacr)
PLEP121959835(amacr)
SLUC116062876(amacr)
ECRA117958934(amacr)
ESP116675362 116704487
PFLV114571512(amacr)
GAT120832137(amacr)
PPUG119226892(amacr)
MSAM119914197(amacr)
CUD121524642(amacr)
ALAT119029988(amacr)
MZE101467567(amacr)
ONL100709997(amacr)
OAU116331769(amacr)
OLA101154962(amacr)
OML112163491(amacr)
XMA102221460(amacr)
XCO114150006(amacr)
XHE116724965(amacr)
PRET103473482(amacr)
PFOR103142709(amacr)
PLAI106935226(amacr)
PMEI106912192(amacr)
GAF122846848(amacr)
CVG107085808 107088954
CTUL119776601(amacr)
GMU124872997(amacr)
NFU107395252 107395416(amacr)
KMR108231093(amacr)
ALIM106510939 106516234(amacr)
NWH119424330(amacr)
AOCE111564846(amacr)
MCEP124997086(amacr)
CSEM103390406(amacr)
POV109626104(amacr)
SSEN122758343(amacr)
HHIP117771839(amacr)
HSP118125848(amacr)
LCF108874111(amacr)
SDU111239899(amacr)
SLAL111656814(amacr)
XGL120806520(amacr)
HCQ109527909(amacr)
BPEC110157507(amacr)
MALB109972327(amacr)
BSPL114866441(amacr)
SASA100286634(amacr)
OTW112219522(amacr) 112257272
OMY110523796(amacr) 110536809
OGO124048734(amacr)
ONE115125846(amacr)
SALP111961399(amacr) 111980024
SNH120025820(amacr)
CCLU121582208(amacr)
ELS105014726(amacr)
SFM108933490(amacr)
PKI111842045(amacr)
AANG118213199(amacr)
LOC102688898(amacr)
PSPA121303961(amacr)
ARUT117420840(amacr)
LCM102358344(AMACR)
CMK103184877(amacr)
RTP109915049(amacr)
BFO118409662
BBEL109471992
CIN100182682
SCLV120335147 120335153
SPU589843
APLC110986776
SKO100375694 100378405
DMEDmel_CG9319(Amacr)
DER6546916
DSE6618188
DSIDsimw501_GD21682(Dsim_GD21682)
DYADyak_GE13545
DAN6497372
DSR110184990
DPO4817280
DPE6589491
DMN108162607 117189077 117189078 117189079
DWI6642700
DGR6562216
DMODmoj_GI19587
DAZ108610712
DNV108649821
DHE111594705
DVI6628896
CCAT101453236
BOD106621680
MDE101887859 101888028
SCAC106092032
LCQ111680775
LSQ119611801
HIS119652938
AGAAgaP_AGAP008414
ACOZ120955870
AARA120899789
ASTE118512597
AAG5577547
AALB109430174
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ004847
CPII120415533
CNS116342747
BCOO119071573
AME412341
ACER107993894
ALAB122712631
BIM100748039 112211981
BBIF117206950
BVK117235895
BVAN117153938
BTER100644007
BPYO122566009
CCAL108628559
MGEN117223166
NMEA116433923
CGIG122398377
SOC105201465
MPHA105831623 105834184
AEC105143693
ACEP105627673
PBAR105425619
VEM105565434
HST105191677
DQU106751548
CFO105257260
FEX115245195
LHU105668115 105668141
PGC109863732
OBO105275033
PCF106786029
PFUC122524571
VPS122632943
NVI100116265
CSOL105368521
TPRE106650154
MDL103575431
CGLO123273236
FAS105270207
DAM107038873
AGIF122853923
LHT122502021
CCIN107272524
TCA663495
DPA109536035
SOY115884117
ATD109604877 109606869
CSET123316582
AGB108908204
LDC111517351
NVL108560708 108560711
APLN108738090 112904213
PPYR116170584
OTU111427711
BMOR101736242
BMAN114246020
MSEX115450527 119190301
DPLKGM_211171
BANY112055554
PMAC106713317
PPOT106099710
PXU106118291
PRAP111002342
ZCE119829072
HAW110376939
HZE124646123
TNL113493293
SLIU111352280
OFU114363936
API100167089
DNX107163423
AGS114132706
RMD113555011
BTAB109033589
DCI103512512
CLEC106672565
HHAL106687531
PHUPhum_PHUM465360
FOC113212869
TPAL117643742
ZNE110828867
CSEC111872222
FCD110854599
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_308522
DMK116932063
PJA122245915
PCHN125036489
HAME121870997
PCLA123774753
PTRU123510585
HAZT108672730
EAF111706493
LSM121129102
PPOI119100956
ISCIscW_ISCW008678
DSV119442641 119449487
RSAN119387441
RMP119188303
VDE111248451
VJA111267752
TUT107365884
DPTE113791685
DFR124498881
CSCU111631650
PTEP107440019
SDM118191346
CELCELE_C24A3.4(C24A3.4) CELE_ZK892.4(ZK892.4)
CBRCBG_00232
NAINECAME_05403
LGILOTGIDRAFT_193764
PCAN112553892
BGT106078598
GAE121376488
HRF124117459
HRJ124288965
CRG105335665
MYI110465588
PMAX117316665
MMER123566530
OBI106875871
OSN115218005
LAK106177588
NVE5509168
EPA110239696
ATEN116299623
ADF107342346 107342370
AMIL114966602
PDAM113684028
SPIS111333861
DGT114522450
XEN124459529
HMG100199275
TADTRIADDRAFT_54761
AQU100633227
QSU111983834 111994827 111994873
YLIYALI0B00462g
NCRNCU04099
NTENEUTE1DRAFT119631(NEUTE1DRAFT_119631)
SMPSMAC_04486
PANPODANSg8926
TTTTHITE_2084907
MTMMYCTH_2302339
CTHRCTHT_0061800
MGRMGG_09516
PPEIPpBr36_03138
TMNUCRPA7_7872
SSCKSPSK_06401 SPSK_09292
FGRFGSG_07173
FPUFPSE_03211
FVRFVEG_07989
FOXFOXG_01627 FOXG_17364
NHENECHADRAFT_49211
TRETRIREDRAFT_21120
TRRM419DRAFT_135223
MAWMAC_05119
CMTCCM_01386
PLJVFPFJ_07878
VALVDBG_04057
VDAVDAG_01287
CFJCFIO01_09077
CHIGCH63R_06654
SAPOSAPIO_CDS9533
ELAUCREL1_384
PFYPFICI_09448
SSLSS1G_03793
BFUBCIN_04g03710
MBEMBM_08422
PSCOLY89DRAFT_726349
GLZGLAREA_06859
ANIAN9522.2
AFMAFUA_5G03740
ACTACLA_001420
NFINFIA_038380
AORAO090102000584
ANGANI_1_834084(An09g06420)
AFVAFLA_012014
ALUCAKAW2_40643S(CEFD2)
ACHEACHE_60825S(CEFD2)
APUUAPUU_30056A APUU_60613S(CEFD2)
PCSPc22g13680
PDPPDIP_54180
TMFPMAA_004730 PMAA_082880
TRGTRUGW13939_08358
CIMCIMG_06590
CPWCPC735_030530
UREUREG_03852
PBLPAAG_04266
PBNPADG_07500
ABEARB_06821
TVETRV_06775
AJEHCAG_00564
BGHBDBG_01326
PNOSNOG_11028
PTEPTT_06688
BZECOCCADRAFT_29396
BSCCOCSADRAFT_34053
BORCOCMIDRAFT_9190
AALTCC77DRAFT_1018360
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_47050
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_188925
FFUCLAFUR5_06921
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_36268
NPAUCRNP2_7519
TMLGSTUM_00011718001
TASAA1Q1_08106 A1Q1_08108
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_168999
PCOPHACADRAFT_150032
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_91253
HIRHETIRDRAFT_444548
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_123076
ADLAURDEDRAFT_71492 AURDEDRAFT_71548
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_117955
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_77893
CCICC1G_06407
ABPAGABI1DRAFT107205(AGABI1DRAFT_107205)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT177311(AGABI2DRAFT_177311)
PCUBJR316_0005980
MRRMoror_13105
MOREE1B28_011393
SCMSCHCO_01200798(SCHCODRAFT_01200798)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_80560
SLASERLADRAFT_356117
UMAUMAG_05961
PFPPFL1_00073
DFADFA_07944
ACANACA1_085950 ACA1_255380
TETTTHERM_00942980
PTMGSPATT00002173001 GSPATT00006632001
SMINv1.2.002386.t1(symbB.v1.2.002386.t1) v1.2.002386.t2(symbB.v1.2.002386.t2)
PSDDSC_09185
RGLCS053_13995 CS053_14035
DTADYST_01094
PAEPA1188
PAEVN297_1226
PAEIN296_1226
PAUPA14_49070
PAPPSPA7_4191
PAGPLES_41331
PAFPAM18_3845
PNCNCGM2_2062
PAEBNCGM1900_1396
PDKPADK2_19700
PSGG655_19305
PRPM062_06455
PAEPPA1S_19960
PAERPA1R_gp4798
PAEMU769_19830
PAELT223_21125
PAESSCV20265_4234
PAEUBN889_01268
PAEGAI22_14000
PAECM802_1222
PAEOM801_1226
PMYPmen_2969
PMKMDS_3248
PREPCA10_18100
PPSEBN5_2768(caiB)
PFUWKF707C_37130
PALCA0T30_08765
PCQPcP3B5_15100(frc_1)
PMUIG4G71_09930 G4G71_17150
PPWPputW619_3346
PPJRK21_01032
PFLPFL_4466
PPRCPFLCHA0_c45370
PPROPPC_4575
PFEPSF113_4440
PFNHZ99_09310
PFSPFLU_3789
PFCPflA506_3171
PFBVO64_0879
PMANOU5_5058
PTVAA957_25895
PCGAXG94_08275
PVRPverR02_19280
PAZOAYR47_25470
POIBOP93_15445
PRXHRH33_16565
PMEDE3Z27_21465
PFWPF1751_v1c32060
PFFPFLUOLIPICF720185
PFXA7318_15620
PBAPSEBR_a4273
PBCCD58_22605
PPUUPputUW4_02069 PputUW4_04124
PDRH681_12300 H681_18135
PSKU771_19980
PKCPKB_1538
PCHEY04_22650
PCPJM49_08540
PSOSPOS17_4538
PKRAYO71_23190
PFKPFAS1_04060
PANRA7J50_3424
PSETTHL1_1802
PSILPMA3_05860
PYMAK972_1333
PKEDLD99_21235
PALLUYA_15740
PUMHGP31_24485
POJPtoMrB4_16480
PGYAWU82_25165
PLALFXN65_13120 FXN65_19635
PSEJHNQ25_09790
PVKEPZ47_22635
PBZGN234_25640
PKHJLK41_16920
PTYJWV26_01780
PMAOPMYSY11_2842
PATAJWU58_07740
PZEHU754_022370
PMOEHV782_021625
PCAMHNE05_10360
PSEPC4K39_3408
PVWHU752_025835
PTRTHU722_0017805
PSAMHU731_004270
PTZHU718_022780
PSHHHU773_020630
PHVHU739_021815
PASGKSS96_17655
PAZEKSS91_11300 KSS91_22200
PALVKSS97_07910
PWZJ7655_07705
PTWTUM18999_41620
PZAHU749_022595
PIEHU724_021200
PGFJ0G10_23355
PCAVD3880_08410 D3880_10290 D3880_15695 D3880_17710
PSAPST_0611 PST_1919
PSZPSTAB_1813
PSRPSTAA_1943
PSCA458_11235
PSHPsest_2443
PSTUUIB01_12410
PSTTCH92_10750
PSEDDM292_09895
PCHLLLJ08_11710
PBMCL52_10085
PKGLW136_10780
SDEGGOM96_18175
HPEGEAO82_15535
MHCMARHY1263
MADHP15_1138
MSRAU15_15045
MARIACP86_13705 ACP86_16555 ACP86_19425
MLQASQ50_13285 ASQ50_17985
MSQBKP64_08705
MARAD0851_19100
MARJMARI_17100(yfdE)
PRWPsycPRwf_1184
PSPGAK823_06765
PSYGAK825_06830
PSYCDABAL43B_1516
ABMABSDF0594
ABYABAYE0631
ABCACICU_03098
ABNAB57_3354
ABBABBFA_00613(frc)
ABXABK1_3151
ABZABZJ_03283
ABRABTJ_00607
ABDABTW07_3318
ABHM3Q_3336
ABADABD1_27950
ABJBJAB07104_03186
ABABBJAB0715_03250
ABAJBJAB0868_03145
ABAZP795_2900
ABKLX00_15570
ABAUIX87_11130
ABAAIX88_17435
ABWBL01_10565
ABALABLAC_06320
ACCBDGL_002311(amacR)
ANORR32_03130
ALCOTEC02_03175
ACALBUM88_16405
ASEII8T81_03250
ACDAOLE_02975
ATTAMQ28_04720
AJORZ95_03245
ACWA0J50_02970
ACVAMD27_03140
AHLAHTJS_03210
AJNBVL33_14385
ASOLBEN76_00125
ASJAsACE_CH02249
AIDCTZ23_03465
ADVDJ533_05790
ARJDOM24_02815
AWUBEN71_15415
ACUMC9E88_000670
AGUAS4_36790(mcr)
AUGURS_0481
ALWFOB21_06595
ADSFPL17_17950
ATNFM020_12920
ACHICDG60_04310
ALJG8D99_12315
AWGGFH30_10390
ASHAG8E00_03650
ATGJ4G44_05185
AGYLFPL18_10500
MOSAXE82_04790
MBAHHYN46_08650
CPSCPS_0668 CPS_2722
THTE2K93_02470
THABLP316_09460
AMAAamad1_20270
AMADI636_19420
AMAII635_20260
AMAGI533_19155
HMIsoil367_11030
FESHER31_10610
SAGAM5M_08490
SPOIIMCC21906_02726
SNANI6N98_04560 I6N98_12075 I6N98_12425
STAWNCG89_03320 NCG89_08015 NCG89_13795
ZALAZF00_02655 AZF00_12275 AZF00_13100
OSGBST96_16025 BST96_16975
MICCAUP74_00508(bbsF)
MAGAMag101_11330
MIIBTJ40_20330
MICTFIU95_19275(bbsF3)
MICZGL2_17220
HALCEY643_06270 EY643_18100
KIMG3T16_16495 G3T16_20400
AFUSEYZ66_07885
NAXHC341_14845
WOCBA177_00250
HCHHCH_04632
HAHEENC22_09650
ABOABO_1529
ADIB5T_02328 B5T_04216
APACS7S_07685
ALNAS19_15810
AXEP40_11170 P40_20515
KAKKalk_03780 Kalk_08115 Kalk_12390
TOLTOL_0714
TORR615_13840
OAIOLEAN_C32560
BSANCHH28_09870
NCUF0U83_08620
NJPNEJAP_1783 NEJAP_2532
BMARHF888_02730
AJPAMJAP_1428
VCWGJQ55_03365
OMEOLMES_3662
SDFACG33_03935 ACG33_06510
SOKD0B54_12315
SINIGT972_04360
GBIPG2T_03985
PSPIPS2015_1357
GPBHDN1F_10110
VFFVITFI_CDS1172
AQLBXU06_12085
RSCRCFBP_20057
RSLRPSI07_1992
RSNRSPO_c01982
RSMCMR15_20585
RSEF504_1418
RSYRSUY_18100(uctC_3)
RPIRpic_1248 Rpic_2631
RPFRpic12D_1314
RPJN234_02590 N234_06060 N234_06430 N234_09620 N234_28070 N234_28125 N234_35770
RMNTK49_11015
RINACS15_1346 ACS15_1980
RPUCDC45_07080
RSGJK151_11180
REHH16_A0534(caiB) H16_A2145(h16_A2145) H16_B0390(h16_B0390) H16_B1749(h16_B1749)
CNCCNE_1c05560(caiB) CNE_1c12860 CNE_BB1p00290 CNE_BB1p04000(caiB1) CNE_BB1p04680 CNE_BB1p11010
CUHBJN34_03250 BJN34_06570 BJN34_12450 BJN34_12515 BJN34_12545 BJN34_23870 BJN34_26600 BJN34_28350 BJN34_31225 BJN34_32910
REUReut_A0520 Reut_A1829 Reut_B3876 Reut_B4552
RMERmet_2536 Rmet_2692 Rmet_5019 Rmet_5435 Rmet_5525 Rmet_5535 Rmet_5556
CTIRALTA_A0491
CBWRR42_s0193 RR42_s0825 RR42_s0870
CGDCR3_4003(mcr)
CCUPBKK81_05035 BKK81_29640
CUPBKK80_04380 BKK80_26715
CUUBKK79_07885 BKK79_14480 BKK79_21130 BKK79_32600
CPAUEHF44_09455
COXE0W60_13240 E0W60_30465 E0W60_30550 E0W60_34835
CCAMM5D45_12650 M5D45_21280
BMVBMASAVP1_A3486
BMLBMA10229_A1821
BMNBMA10247_2731
BMALDM55_1173
BMAEDM78_15
BMAQDM76_1149
BMAZBM44_599
BMABBM45_53
BPLBURPS1106A_0075
BPDBURPS668_0076
BPSEBDL_1880
BPSMBBQ_3340
BPSUBBN_3461
BPSDBBX_271
BPZBP1026B_I0066
BPQBPC006_I0074
BPKBBK_1368
BPSHDR55_1008
BPSABBU_2039
BPSOX996_613
BUTX994_2603
BTQBTQ_82
BTJBTJ_2363
BTZBTL_305
BTDBTI_63
BTVBTHA_478
BTHMBTRA_480
BTHADR62_1252
BTHLBG87_480
BOKDM82_3223
BOCBG90_1513
BUUWS70_00055
BSAVWS86_00465
BHGI6G56_01815
BVIBcep1808_3674
BVEAK36_3091
BURBcep18194_B0153 Bcep18194_C7120 Bcep18194_C7158 Bcep18194_C7493
BCMBcenmc03_4767 Bcenmc03_6850 Bcenmc03_6900
BCHBcen2424_5504
BCJBCAM2691
BCENDM39_5182 DM39_6384 DM39_6406
BCEWDM40_3286 DM40_5527 DM40_5549
BCEOI35_6585
BAMBamb_4838
BACBamMC406_5384
BMUBmul_3291
BMKDM80_4671
BMULNP80_3262 NP80_5631
BCTGEM_4659 GEM_5710
BCEDDM42_2070 DM42_5286
BCEPAPZ15_23965
BDLAK34_3202
BPYRABD05_22210
BCONNL30_17330 NL30_33215
BUBBW23_3898
BDFWI26_26055
BLATWK25_29005
BTEIWS51_10195
BSEMWJ12_33405
BPSLWS57_00910 WS57_16755 WS57_16910 WS57_34870
BMECWJ16_31815
BSTGWT74_32235
BSTLBBJ41_27330 BBJ41_37650 BBJ41_37950
BANNJFN94_17630
BGLbglu_2g21670
BGUKS03_3759
BGFBC1003_4720
BGDbgla_2g28740
BGOBM43_6614
BYIBYI23_A010420 BYI23_D005890 BYI23_D006070 BYI23_D012980
BUKMYA_3308
BUEBRPE67_ACDS10750 BRPE67_DCDS01660 BRPE67_DCDS07700 BRPE67_DCDS07870
BULBW21_135
BUQAC233_33445
BGPBGL_2c28540
BPLAbpln_1p1390 bpln_2g28550
BUDAQ610_00090
BUMAXG89_35610
BUIAX768_16880
BURKDM992_25115
BXEBxe_A3539 Bxe_B2372 Bxe_B2731 Bxe_C0282
BXBDR64_1238 DR64_4704 DR64_5064 DR64_8151
BUZAYM40_08320
BFNOI25_7309
BCAIK788_0005945
PSPWBJG93_29125
PARBCJU94_29820 CJU94_39210
PTERC2L65_02745
PCAFDSC91_007229
PTROG5S35_33050
PACPFAZ97_06955 FAZ97_26715 FAZ97_33305
PACSFAZ98_06805
PDIOPDMSB3_0324.1 PDMSB3_0709.1
PPKU875_15685
PPNODA70_07575
PPNMLV28_23105
PRBX636_19105
PPULRO07_17455
PSPUNA29_19740
PAPISG18_16205
PVEUC34_08625
POXMB84_13010
PTXABW99_10785
PFGAB870_19265
PNRAT302_25195
PFIBPI93_018980
PCOMNTU39_09760
PLGNCTC10937_04058(frc_2)
CABASBC2_41130(yfdE_2)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS11690 BRPE64_DCDS06740
LIMNHKT17_13335
CARIFNU76_07025
BPEBP2096 BP2941
BPCBPTD_2063 BPTD_2910
BPERBN118_1710
BPETB1917_0892 B1917_1874
BPEUQ425_24170 Q425_29540
BPARBN117_2878 BN117_3593 BN117_4314
BPABPP0552 BPP0587 BPP1059 BPP2822
BBHBN112_0945 BN112_2184 BN112_2846 BN112_3654 BN112_3676
BBRBB0558 BB0593 BB1275 BB3143 BB4746 BB4768
BBMBN115_0531 BN115_0566 BN115_1231 BN115_2008 BN115_4423 BN115_4445
BBXBBS798_0567 BBS798_1237 BBS798_2975 BBS798_4523 BBS798_4545
BPTBpet0262 Bpet1221 Bpet1245
BHOD560_1662
BHMD558_1651
BHZACR54_02364(bbsE)
BTRMSAMEA390648703930(frc_25)
BPDZBBN53_10135
BGMCAL15_00485
AXYAXYL_01692 AXYL_03871 AXYL_04765 AXYL_04793 AXYL_04947 AXYL_06676
AXONH44784_036111
AISBUW96_17915
ASWCVS48_11175 CVS48_25900
ACHRC2U31_22380
ACHBDVB37_20010
PUSCKA81_12870
AMIMMIM_c20640
AFAUZ73_10600
ODIODI_R0838
OURCEQ07_00270
OUEI6G29_08545
PIGEGT29_00320
RFRRfer_0993 Rfer_1333
RSBRS694_10785
RHYRD110_26245
RHFEUB48_11145 EUB48_15775
RHGEXZ61_10300
POLBpro_2993
PNAPnap_1900
POSDT070_17755
POOF7R28_12830
AJSAjs_0112 Ajs_2153
ACKC380_11285 C380_14470
ACRABSY15_3286 BSY15_3665
ACIDCBP33_00640
ACIPCBP36_00690
ACINCBP34_00650
ACISCBP35_08785 CBP35_18265
ACIOEAG14_10795
ARADKI609_00930
VEIVeis_0238 Veis_0433
DACDaci_0692 Daci_4825
DELDelCs14_2029 DelCs14_5836
DTSBI380_06030 BI380_13575 BI380_21270
DHKBO996_03540 BO996_22025
DLAI6G47_00025 I6G47_13250 I6G47_21205 I6G47_32070 I6G47_32215
VAPVapar_2229 Vapar_5761
VPEVarpa_3659 Varpa_5272
VPDVAPA_2c01180
VBOCKY39_19855 CKY39_28845
VAMC4F17_22840 C4F17_30630 C4F17_30825
CTTCtCNB1_1294 CtCNB1_2738
CTESO987_07455 O987_16225 O987_16455 O987_26485
CSERCCO03_06625 CCO03_09280
COFFOZ74_02195
CODOLAD35_18815
ADNAlide_0146 Alide_2964 Alide_4288
ADKAlide2_0137 Alide2_1467 Alide2_1483 Alide2_1670 Alide2_1859
RTARta_20580
RTEAHK414_22360
LIML103DPR2_01886(fldA)
LIHL63ED372_02152(fldA) L63ED372_02978(frc_4)
HYRBSY239_2769
HYBQ5W_11415 Q5W_15340 Q5W_19990
HYLLPB072_15375
HPSEHPF_13345(frc4)
HYNF9K07_00095 F9K07_03065 F9K07_04250 F9K07_08005 F9K07_08135 F9K07_26150
HTNKI616_02460 KI616_21600 KI616_21685
DPYBA022_14290
DIHG7047_04720 G7047_20930
DAERH9K75_06000 H9K75_11175 H9K75_21920
DRGH9K76_01600 H9K76_08535
DIADtpsy_0129
SIMPC6571_08175 C6571_14845
MELMC7H73_02215
MELAC6568_08440
MJELVC68_00505
KIAG8A07_18485
STHMIS481_03205 IS481_06645
PBHAAW51_3337
MPTMpe_A0891
METPC1M51_13655
RGERGE_21090
RBNRBXJA2T_05013
MIUABE85_02310
IDCLRM40_07365
CFUCFU_1208
CARELT85_3599
CPRACPter91_3870
MASWAM586_24110
MASSCR152_12750
MASYDPH57_01975
MANCIV454_02875
MFLAGO485_06805
UPVEJN92_09685
UPIEJG51_012570
NOKFAY22_06205 FAY22_18385
GLCJQN73_16885
LCHLcho_0748
THITHI_1874
PKTAT984_05215
RGUA4W93_07160
AONDEH84_16660
SHDSUTH_00632
DOEDENOEST_1058 DENOEST_2576 DENOEST_2965
DSUDsui_1115
ARESIWH25_05905
RBUPG1C_12660
OTROTERR_27690(cbiB)
NIVJY500_09485
EBAebA3792(caiB) ebA5643
ABREpbN1_23130
APETToN1_04980 ToN1_19930
RBHB4966_02105
DARDaro_0257
DEYHYN24_05685
DDENKI615_01550
QAUKI612_01230
FLEKI610_08780
AZOazo3440
AOAdqs_3583
AZAAZKH_4027(cbiB) AZKH_p0328
AZIAzCIB_1535 AzCIB_2462 AzCIB_2475 AzCIB_4063
ACOMCEW83_12730
AZDCDA09_09170 CDA09_09505 CDA09_10100 CDA09_19660
AZRCJ010_20955
TMZTmz1t_3358
THUAC731_008135 AC731_011725
TCLTchl_1565
THKCCZ27_14675 CCZ27_20460
TAKTharo_2938
AZQG3580_16570
ZPAC3497_01725
APPCAP2UW1_0894 CAP2UW1_1618
DDZDSYM_26830
BEBABWI17_17010
GMEGmet_1711
GPIGPICK_16125
GBMGbem_2827
DEUDBW_0040(bbsE)
DMADMR_08770
DCBC3Y92_16050
DALDalk_0909
DWDDSCW_33540
DALKDSCA_36840 DSCA_37270
ACPA2cp1_1622
AFWAnae109_1532
ANKAnaeK_1527
MSDMYSTI_03424
MFBMFUL124B02_18540
SURSTAUR_5147
AGEAA314_06714
AVMJQX13_48265
MBDMEBOL_000251
CFUSCYFUS_006538
SCLsce2472
SCUSCE1572_14860
CCROCMC5_039420
PAUUE8A73_026825
SAMYDB32_005494
LLUAKJ09_02698
MRMA7982_05237
DTIDesti_1575
DBRDeba_1116
BSEDDN745_08565
PCAYFRD00_27830
MLNA9174_15580
MCIMesci_2076
MOPMesop_3043
MAMMesau_02918
MAMOA6B35_26865 A6B35_33615
MESWA9K65_010945
MESMEJ066_01235
MESPC1M53_19575
MHUAMCHK_3820
MJREB229_15780
MERDEB233_12940
MESRFGU64_07690
MESOBSQ44_08315
MESMeso_2957 Meso_3283
HOEIMCC20628_02000
AAKAA2016_1285 AA2016_6391
PHYLHB779_24660
NIYFQ775_10170
PLAPlav_3088
PMOBHG718_06845
KMNHW532_00825
RBSRHODOSMS8_01024(smtB)
RPUSCFBP5875_23475
RFVRFYW14_04496
OCHCES85_5666
BJAblr0338(AMACR)
BJUBJ6T_02980
BJPRN69_01435
BRABRADO6960
BBTBBta_0571
BRSS23_04980(AMACR)
AOLS58_05330
BRCBCCGELA001_02530
BRADBF49_0508
BICLMTR13_37150
BROBRAD285_7098
BRKCWS35_07765 CWS35_24840
BOTCIT37_12765
BRQCIT40_00730
BGQX265_02560
BGZXH91_03435
BSYMCIT39_32740
BBETF8237_16895
BARHWN72_02640 WN72_35165
BVZBRAD3257_0496
BELBE61_04480(mcr)
BDGLPJ38_05860
BSEPHAP48_0013620
BQBJ4P68_0017625
RPARPA4669
RPBRPB_0910
RPCRPC_0910
RPDRPD_1021
RPERPE_0934
RPTRpal_1550 Rpal_5150
RPXRpdx1_4845
RBKE0H22_00360 E0H22_25065
OCAOCAR_6070
OCGOCA5_c19570
OCOOCA4_c19560
VGOGJW-30_1_00573(fldA_1) GJW-30_1_03180(frc_12)
TRBHB776_26085
BOPAXW83_07330
BOSBSY19_2896
BVVBHK69_20005
BOIBLM15_06350
BOFFQV39_02460
XAUXaut_3575
XDIEZH22_10320 EZH22_12375 EZH22_18190 EZH22_21865 EZH22_28845 EZH22_28995
METM446_3935
MNOMnod_3636 Mnod_7892
MAQUMaq22A_1p34035(caiB)
MEEDA075_08215
MMESMMSR116_27185
MTEADK419_06070
MINDmvi_51250(AMACR)
MICOGDR74_07530
RHJHZY79_12205
CHELAL346_17435
CDQBOQ54_08935
RHZRHPLAN_35830
NTDEGO55_06390 EGO55_14270
BVRBVIR_1802
BLAGBLTE_09700
BRND1F64_11600
PSINCAK95_23535 CAK95_28790
RBMTEF_11300
PSFPSE_3161
LABPFJ695_03460 FJ695_10725
SIWGH266_00870
PHRC6569_20790
PSTGE8M01_09755 E8M01_14415
ACUTMRB58_18540 MRB58_24085
CCRCC_1841
CCSCCNA_01917
CAKCaul_2707
CSECseg_2129
CHQAQ619_08720
CMBCSW64_11710
CFHC1707_17485
CAUFCSW63_12250
CAULKCG34_03090
PZUPHZ_c1616
PHBHYN04_06510
BSBBresu_1677
BRDJL11_07605
BNEDA69_00580
BRGA4249_02885
BRLBZG35_13260
BVCCEP68_02635
BDMEQG53_00120
BRFE4M01_07320
BREVE7T10_12415
BMEDGYM46_02640
BVYNCTC9239_00482(frc_1)
BNDKWG56_09090
BPONIFE19_10735
BGOEIFJ75_18015
BVITJIP62_11095
BALBM8231_02655
TSVDSM104635_00576(frc_1) DSM104635_01968(frc_2)
SILSPO3647
SITTM1040_2527
RUAD1823_12745
RUTFIU92_00735(bbsE)
RPONG3256_18900
PGAPGA1_c29920
PGLPGA2_c27830
PGDGal_00427
PHPPhaeoP97_00514
PPICPhaeoP14_02762
PHQD1820_09650
LMDMETH_02820
LEJETW24_03635
LAQUR2C4_14120
LEVETW23_16560
CIDP73_0345 P73_4476
MALGMALG_03844
TPROGa0080559_TMP4194
PABYGa0080574_TMP5024
SUAMBOO69_00155 BOO69_20150 BOO69_21210
SULZC1J03_09630
SULIC1J05_00285
SULDB5M07_00955 B5M07_17810
SPOTG6548_16205
SMEDJNX03_13895
SINLDSM14862_00168(yfdE)
SPSESULPSESMR1_03134(uctC) SULPSESMR1_04159(uctC) SULPSESMR1_04588(yfdE)
TOMBWR18_01895
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01777(uctC)
ROKRAK1035_1410
RIDRIdsm_00366(bbsE) RIdsm_05550(frc_9)
ROMEI983_16645
ROHFIU89_00420(fldA1)
SAGUCDO87_13510 CDO87_24620
THAACFI11_23810
MARUFIU81_05000(bbsE)
MALUKU6B_09290
TGLHFZ77_17040
TMDKUV46_13025
RSPRSP_3181
RSHRsph17029_3918
RSKRSKD131_3355
RCPRCAP_rcc01742(mcr)
RHPLPB142_10720
PDEPden_4104
PZHCX676_05620
PARSDRW48_06770
PKDF8A10_05195
PPANESD82_03895
RMBK529_012110
DAAAKL17_2923 AKL17_3p0063 AKL17_3p0170 AKL17_4426
DONBSK21_03775
THWBMG03_13330
TECAKL02_012490
SEDIEBB79_18065
HMLHmaOT1_07560
PAEDG5B38_09035
MONG8E03_02655 G8E03_08100 G8E03_12820 G8E03_16915
PSHQF3W81_00220
POZI0K15_14365
PGVSL003B_1072 SL003B_2512
CACTHZ995_05280
RBZB9057_09730
THASC6Y53_09890
HDHG5B40_18735
CMAGCBW24_16170
ACROK3J57_00450
MMRMmar10_1483
GAKX907_1631
HYTHXX25_09480
HNEHNE_1983
CBOTATE48_00235 ATE48_02275 ATE48_12660
HBCAEM38_01915
NARSaro_2045 Saro_2456
NREBES08_26695 BES08_27090
NOTC7W88_13560 C7W88_15990 C7W88_16055
NORFA702_03100 FA702_15390 FA702_19590
NGFFRF71_12030
NOGGKE62_01430
NDRHT578_01890 HT578_14180
SALSala_1242
SPHKSKP52_08805(amcR)
SPHPLH20_12730 LH20_19615
SMAGAN936_07985
SMAZLH19_08130 LH19_27115
STERAOA14_07195 AOA14_14805
SGISGRAN_1084(mcr) SGRAN_2027(mcr2) SGRAN_2928(mcr3)
SPHQBWQ93_07205
SPHOC3E99_01755 C3E99_05580 C3E99_08910 C3E99_10000
SPHXE5675_10860 E5675_16585
SPHUSPPYR_1914(Amacr)
SWISwit_1043 Swit_1606 Swit_1734 Swit_1974 Swit_3400
SPHDHY78_07310 HY78_16915 HY78_17555 HY78_21290
RDICMV14_04030 CMV14_09330 CMV14_12245 CMV14_17525 CMV14_20675
SPHITS85_11335 TS85_14830 TS85_19445
SNJA7E77_11035
SMYBJP26_15920 BJP26_16265
SPANAWL63_01735 AWL63_04200 AWL63_04550
SKRBRX40_00175 BRX40_03055
SPKCKC8_06255
SPHCCVN68_11215
SPHAD3Y57_02075 D3Y57_05295
SECHB18_17620
SLANGV829_11815
SSEDH9L14_04960
SPAPH3Z74_11040
SXAFMM02_10740
SPAIFPZ24_05955
SSAUH8M03_03615
SARIH5J25_11810
SCHYGVO57_02260
SSUAFPZ54_13165
SBINSBA_ch2_0950
SJPSJA_C2-03980
SCHSphch_0184 Sphch_3229 Sphch_3242 Sphch_3827 Sphch_4001
SYBTZ53_18450
SBDATN00_17490
SPMIK663_16060
SPHBEP837_03842
SPHTK426_23859
SHYDCJD35_15505
SCLOSCLO_1000720
SPYGYGS_C2P0942
SUFLFIL70_06820
SAMISAMIE_1019070
SPPHKFK14_05385
CIJWG74_03380
SPHGAZE99_13375
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00346(uctC) SPHFLASMR4Y_03013(yfdE)
SPHYCHN51_09610
SPHLLPB140_11170
BLASBSY18_2133
BFWB5J99_02235
SPHJBSL82_08580 BSL82_10735 BSL82_15465 BSL82_17375
SPZRG5C33_02305
PALGHFP57_10605
PARJJ4G78_06750
PHAOHF685_14595
SMICSmB9_01340 SmB9_21820 SmB9_35270
SANDH3309_00630
POQKZX46_20595
AEPAMC99_00187 AMC99_02076
ALHG6N82_07000 G6N82_11875
AMXAM2010_1616
PMASNCF86_09065
ADOA6F68_00911(frc_2)
TFVIDJ81_04440
CMANA9D14_15025
EFVCHH26_10005 CHH26_14830
QCINCF85_11175
ELIELI_00055 ELI_00965 ELI_10760
ELQGa0102493_111404
ERKCD351_00460
ERRDVR09_04355 DVR09_13370
ERFFIU90_00260(bbsE) FIU90_08120(frc)
EMVHQR01_13785
PNSA9D12_02740
PORLBG023_1148
PHZCHX26_00285
POTE2E27_01440 E2E27_17980
SRFLHU95_08360
RAPRHOA_5741
SHUMSTHU_41340
SVCSTVA_44900
STELSTAQ_41360
AZLAZL_007200
ALIAZOLI_0622
ABSAZOBR_70037
ABQABAZ39_10410
ABFAMK58_10865
ATIAL072_00750 AL072_16295 AL072_16315
AHUA6A40_02640
AZTTSH58p_08060
AZMDM194_02305
AOZHUE56_20150
SKTIGS68_07860
SMUCJL100_019745
SROEJL101_018480
RRFF11_10815
RCERC1_3257
MAGamb0709
MGYMGMSRv2__0138
MGRYMSR1_01490(fldA)
MAGXXM1_4686(Amacr)
MAGNWV31_02470
TMOTMO_0694 TMO_a0051 TMO_a0519
FERFNB15_09750 FNB15_18945
DEXHWD60_06755
DVNHQ394_01210 HQ394_06290
SNEANBZ79_15880
KOZKFF44_14890
BMXBMS_1910
HAXBALOs_1270(frc)
BSTOC0V70_10685
HTLHPTL_0236
BMYCDJ92_1788
BSMBSM4216_1226
BBADK7T73_07795
BACOOXB_2255
BACAFAY30_05715
BONA361_17800
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_15160
GTKGT3570_06240
GTMGT3921_12935
BCALCWI35_03635
GTNGTNG_1172
GYCGYMC61_2107
GYAGYMC52_1232
GCTGC56T3_2234
GGHGHH_c12410
GELIB49_16830
GSEGT50_01905
GSRGS3922_09925
GEJA0V43_03725
GZAIC807_02205
PTBDER53_10700
ANMGFC28_1116
ANLGFC29_511
ANDGRQ40_07270
ACAIISX45_03940
LSPBsph_0695
LGYT479_00860
LFUHR49_22870
LYSLBYS11_01130
LYBC3943_01135
LYZDCE79_00780
LPAKGDS87_01005
LAGRFJQ98_00975
LMACI6G82_17540
LYCFH508_0001005
LCAPICJ70_23520
FARABE41_020115
BMURABE28_021060
PBUTDTO10_08895
PASABAOM_0522 BAOM_2185
PPSRI6J18_17460
PFRIL8956_23925
NMKCHR53_13615
NTMBTDUT50_08445
AIAAWH56_013345
BCHSJNE38_13475
BCOPJD108_09065
ANXACH33_09385
ASOCCB4_02519(frc)
ATHEK3F53_09685
AFXJZ786_08390
BTSBtus_0952
KYRCVV65_11440
SIVSSIL_2618 SSIL_3761
SSILSOLI23_05520 SOLI23_19215
SOBCSE16_00985
PLNPlano_0368
PKUAUO94_02705
PRTAUC31_07830
PLLI858_005525
PHCBBI08_14845
PMARB0X71_02395
PPLABBI15_14190
PFAEAJGP001_14850
PGQFK545_09905
SPAEE2C16_02320
PANCE2636_13865
VIJJNUCC6_10045
PABSJIR001_02350
SLPSlip_0470
AACXDEACI_1947
ELMELI_1332
EMTCPZ25_000120
ELIMB2M23_10465
THEFE1B22_05635
THEPDYI95_001745
SAYTPY_2516
SAPSulac_3270
LPILLIP_0781
MTURv0855(far) Rv1143(mcr)
MTVRVBD_0855 RVBD_1143
MTCMT0878 MT1176
MRAMRA_0863(far) MRA_1153(mcr)
MTFTBFG_10872 TBFG_11166
MTBTBMG_02839 TBMG_03135
MTKTBSG_02855 TBSG_03155
MTZTBXG_002820 TBXG_003114
MTGMRGA327_05370
MTIMRGA423_05360 MRGA423_07135
MTECCDC5079_0790 CCDC5079_1056
MTURCFBS_0898(far) CFBS_1216(mcr)
MTLCCDC5180_0783 CCDC5180_1049
MTOMTCTRI2_0878(far) MTCTRI2_1175(mcr)
MTDUDA_0855(far) UDA_1143(mcr)
MTNERDMAN_0947(far) ERDMAN_1280(mcr)
MTJJ112_04595 J112_06165
MTUBMT7199_0874 MT7199_1172(mcr)
MTUCJ113_05975 J113_08010
MTUEJ114_04555 J114_06165
MTXM943_04480 M943_05985
MTUHI917_08095
MTULTBHG_00843 TBHG_01125
MTUTHKBT1_0898(far) HKBT1_1214(mcr)
MTUUHKBT2_0899(far) HKBT2_1220(mcr)
MTQHKBS1_0898(far) HKBS1_1218(mcr)
MBOBQ2027_MB0878(far) BQ2027_MB1175(mcr)
MBBBCG_0907(far) BCG_1205(mcr)
MBTJTY_0877(far) JTY_1178(mcr)
MBMBCGMEX_0878(far) BCGMEX_1177(mcr)
MBKK60_009130 K60_012300
MBXBCGT_0660 BCGT_0972
MAFMAF_08640(far) MAF_11600(mcr)
MMICRN08_0951 RN08_1283
MCEMCAN_08571(far) MCAN_11551(mcr)
MCQBN44_10936(far) BN44_11273(mcr)
MCVBN43_20306(far) BN43_30206(mcr)
MCXBN42_20635(far) BN42_21002(mcr)
MCZBN45_30194(mcr)
MPAMAP_0785(far) MAP_2638c(mcr)
MAOMAP4_1180 MAP4_3074
MAVIRC58_05855 RC58_15240
MAVURE97_05850 RE97_15270
MAVMAV_0976 MAV_1284 MAV_1893 MAV_2653
MITOCO_08410 OCO_11940 OCO_14330 OCO_37680
MIAOCU_08490 OCU_11900 OCU_14790 OCU_37770
MIDMIP_00237 MIP_01426 MIP_01910 MIP_05713
MYOOEM_08550 OEM_12090 OEM_38330
MCHIAN480_05390 AN480_07035 AN480_19895
MIROCQ_08570 OCQ_11970 OCQ_28560 OCQ_38920
MMALCKJ54_04195 CKJ54_05795 CKJ54_17925
MLPMLM_1215
MMANMMAN_28050(mcr) MMAN_51400(far) MMAN_57590
MSAMycsm_04974 Mycsm_05498
MULMUL_0986(mcr)
MMCMmcs_4069
MKMMkms_4144
MJLMjls_4036 Mjls_4298
MMIMMAR_4308(mcr) MMAR_4681(far)
MMAEMMARE11_41220(mcr) MMARE11_45070(far)
MMMW7S_04155 W7S_05830 W7S_08365 W7S_18875
MLIMULP_04500(mcr) MULP_04897(far)
MKNMKAN_07450 MKAN_09655
MYVG155_05635 G155_22520
MYEAB431_06650 AB431_24780
MGOAFA91_09890 AFA91_11980 AFA91_14690
MHADB586_05735 B586_07290
MDXBTO20_08600 BTO20_30140
MSHGMSG_03861(mcr) MSG_04217(far)
MFJMFLOJ_18500 MFLOJ_44130(far) MFLOJ_48040(mcr) MFLOJ_54940 MFLOJ_56990
MSTOMSTO_48150(far) MSTO_59390 MSTO_59890
MSIMMSIM_32600(far) MSIM_38010(mcr)
MSAKMSAS_17110 MSAS_17600 MSAS_21430(mcr_1) MSAS_25620(far) MSAS_44920(mcr_2)
MKUI2456_20280 I2456_22285
MGROFZ046_26220
MXEMYXE_14580(mcr)
MNVMNVI_05620(mcr) MNVI_09000(far)
MPAGC0J29_23590 C0J29_25730
MNMMNVM_07120
MGORH0P51_21760 H0P51_23985
MCOOMCOO_19760(mcr) MCOO_23720(far)
MBAIMB901379_03758(frc_6) MB901379_04086(frc_7)
MSEOMSEO_02650 MSEO_26390(mcr) MSEO_31210(far)
MPSEMPSD_44390(mcr) MPSD_48440(far)
MSHOMSHO_14530(mcr) MSHO_57390(far)
MHEKJMUB5695_00712(mcr_1) JMUB5695_01394(mcr_2)
MGAUMGALJ_29440 MGALJ_36010(far)
MLJMLAC_03380(far) MLAC_07480(mcr)
MBRDMBRA_27990(mcr_1) MBRA_50890(mcr_2) MBRA_58130(mcr_3)
MSHJMSHI_03550(mcr) MSHI_40930(far)
MKRMKOR_00150 MKOR_40790
MDFK0O62_22160
MMAMK3U93_03805 K3U93_16545 K3U93_18670
MHOLK3U96_04205 K3U96_06260 K3U96_06940
MHERK3U94_06225
MSENK3U95_21610 K3U95_24165
MPAEK0O64_06255 K0O64_24515
MSPGF6B93_17225 F6B93_18940
MOTLTS72_01895 LTS72_03750
MVMMJO54_06395
MRFMJO55_20695
MPAAMKK62_04055 MKK62_05990 MKK62_23965
MCROMI149_06955 MI149_24925
MSMMSMEG_4111 MSMEG_5184 MSMEG_5734
MSGMSMEI_3890 MSMEI_4012 MSMEI_5050 MSMEI_5582(far)
MSBLJ00_19785 LJ00_20390 LJ00_25640 LJ00_28355
MSNLI99_19790 LI99_20395 LI99_25645 LI99_28360
MSHLI98_19795 LI98_20400 LI98_25650 LI98_28365
MVAMvan_4578
MGIMflv_2126
MSPMspyr1_15530
MCBMycch_3989 Mycch_5589
MNED174_21165 D174_23400
MYNMyAD_20755 MyAD_22950
MFTXA26_11130 XA26_46180
MPHLMPHLCCUG_04136(fldA_7) MPHLCCUG_05084(bbsF_6)
MVQMYVA_4356
MLLB1R94_06615 B1R94_24095
MRHMycrhN_2612 MycrhN_3604
MTHN4412656_03457(frc_17)
MHASMHAS_02928(uctC_1) MHAS_03151(smtB_3) MHAS_03563(uctC_3)
MDUMDUV_01420 MDUV_30360(mcr)
MCHTMCHIJ_25920 MCHIJ_36490 MCHIJ_36980
MDRMDOR_28680
MAUUNCTC10437_04309(frc_14) NCTC10437_04824(frc_16)
MMAGMMAD_01360(mcr) MMAD_42400
MMORMMOR_10180 MMOR_14330(far) MMOR_20130 MMOR_59060
MFXMFAL_35810 MFAL_38170
MAICMAIC_08050 MAIC_43310
MIJMINS_38180
MALVMALV_21090(mcr) MALV_44560 MALV_48860
MTYMTOK_03960
MPSCMPSYJ_22690
MARZMARA_54710
MGADMGAD_35150(far) MGAD_52980
MHEVMHEL_09460 MHEL_30270
MSARMSAR_08970 MSAR_27380
MANYMANY_26520 MANY_30570 MANY_39490 MANY_51080
MAUBMAUB_39690 MAUB_43960 MAUB_52580(mcr)
MPOFMPOR_46430 MPOR_51870(far)
MPHUMPHO_25430 MPHO_30100
MMUCC1S78_003285 C1S78_005615
MMATMMAGJ_04940 MMAGJ_12050
MBOKMBOE_21840 MBOE_27710 MBOE_58450(mcr)
MFGK6L26_06620 K6L26_09255
MSEIMSEDJ_00290 MSEDJ_54580
MFLVNCTC10271_00697 NCTC10271_01159(frc_3)
MCEEMCEL_40140(far) MCEL_44660
MABMAB_0845
MMVMYCMA_0433
MABBMASS_0855
MABLMMASJCM_0790 MMASJCM_1780
MCHEBB28_03935
MIZBAB75_04730
MSTEMSTE_00777 MSTE_03478
MSAOMYCSP_03510
MSALDSM43276_00709(frc)
MJDJDM601_1122(mcr)
MTER4434518_01081(mcr) 4434518_02939(frc_6)
MMINMMIN_27580
MHIBMHIB_06540
ASDAS9A_0389
MPAKMIU77_04390
CJKjk1953
CARcauri_0882(mcr)
CRDCRES_2008
CVACVAR_1039
CTERA606_04050
CFNCFAL_10985
CVTB843_09005
CGYCGLY_10375
COADR71_1196
CEICEPID_00420
CLWCLAC_00645
CSPHCSPHI_09170
CXEFOB82_06640
CANSGP473_08585
CAMCI6I65_08125
CLIZG7Y31_01905
NFANFA_53650
NFRERS450000_04505(frc_5)
NCYNOCYR_5214
NBRO3I_008030 O3I_017290
NNONONO_c27030 NONO_c27890 NONO_c28320 NONO_c38060 NONO_c72320(mcr)
NSLBOX37_14675 BOX37_30735
NSRNS506_01154
NTPCRH09_37840
NOZDMB37_18850 DMB37_38945
NODFOH10_33350
NAHF5544_42585
NADNCTC11293_00355(frc_1)
NWLNWFMUON74_67790
NIEKV110_19265 KV110_39190
NTCKHQ06_04335
NHUH0264_09565 H0264_37640
NYALTV02_23415 LTV02_33320
NGPLTT66_10015
RHARHA1_ro05059 RHA1_ro05557 RHA1_ro08152
RERRER_14330(mcr) RER_48910(mcr) RER_49170 RER_pREC1-00730
REYO5Y_06765 O5Y_23190 O5Y_23320 O5Y_27885
REBXU06_07025 XU06_23600 XU06_23730
RQIC1M55_07270 C1M55_29735
ROPROP_23600(mcr) ROP_24600 ROP_25360 ROP_28190 ROP_28930 ROP_45900 ROP_46680 ROP_51210 ROP_56260(mcr) ROP_71010 ROP_71020 ROP_pROB02-01040 ROP_pROB02-01120(mcr)
ROAPd630_LPD00684 Pd630_LPD00718 Pd630_LPD01575 Pd630_LPD01904 Pd630_LPD02154 Pd630_LPD04644 Pd630_LPD06929 Pd630_LPD06957 Pd630_LPD07252 Pd630_LPD07437 Pd630_LPD16154 Pd630_LPD17031
RPYY013_10320 Y013_12800 Y013_14440 Y013_23850
RBYCEJ39_00290 CEJ39_21135
RHBNY08_4508
RAVAAT18_00445 AAT18_02140 AAT18_08935 AAT18_20345
RFAA3L23_02596(uctC_2)
RHSA3Q41_00766(uctC_1)
RRZCS378_09790 CS378_10715 CS378_10740 CS378_11485 CS378_23890
RHUA3Q40_00072(yfdE_1)
RHQIM25_02080 IM25_04355
RHODAOT96_09390 AOT96_17665 AOT96_31815 AOT96_33355 AOT96_33925
RRT4535765_03891(frc_6)
RCRNCTC10994_03384(frc_9)
RTMG4H71_14070
RKOJWS14_02650 JWS14_03725 JWS14_14460 JWS14_14640 JWS14_15815 JWS14_16185 JWS14_18925 JWS14_30480 JWS14_42080 JWS14_43085 JWS14_43620 JWS14_47460
RGOKYT97_11415 KYT97_15110 KYT97_22810
ROZCBI38_16470 CBI38_23615 CBI38_26155 CBI38_33425
REQREQ_39400 REQ_45290
GBRGbro_3775
GPOGPOL_c25180(amacr) GPOL_c36450(mcr)
GORKTR9_0549 KTR9_2195 KTR9_3734
GOQACH46_15885 ACH46_19350
GTABCM27_11735 BCM27_19020 BCM27_19555
GOCCXX93_01930 CXX93_06975
GITC6V83_16180
GRUGCWB2_12140(bbsF3) GCWB2_13940(frc6) GCWB2_19165(fldA5)
GOMD7316_02166(uctC_3) D7316_02489(uctC_6) D7316_04269(uctC_7) D7316_04929(smtB_2)
GAVC5O27_08980 C5O27_14150
GODGKZ92_12810 GKZ92_15245 GKZ92_18095
GAMGII34_18035
GPDGII33_17490 GII33_20005
GJIH1R19_01480 H1R19_05745 H1R19_10935 H1R19_17915
GOILK459_15820
GHNMVF96_11135 MVF96_18480 MVF96_20690
GAMIIHQ52_16550 IHQ52_22060
SPINKV203_02025 KV203_05325 KV203_17445
TPRTpau_3441
TSMASU32_19895
TPULTPB0596_37550
SRTSrot_0671
DTMBJL86_0316 BJL86_0337 BJL86_0384 BJL86_2865
DITC3V38_03625
DIZCT688_05605 CT688_14220
DPCA6048_14880
DLUA6035_14195
DKNNHB83_14420 NHB83_18815
TOYFO059_03625 FO059_05890
SCOSCO6730(SC5F2A.13)
SALBXNR_0303
SMASAVERM_1682(mcr)
SGRSGR_996
SGBWQO_30595
SCBSCAB_13371
SSXSACTE_5893
SVLStrvi_2823
SHYSHJG_7624
SHOSHJGH_7385
SRCM271_11405 M271_49450 M271_50560
SMALSMALA_6308
SSOII1A49_35405
SCTSCAT_5100(Amacr)
SCYSCATT_50960
SFASfla_0682
SBHSBI_02644 SBI_08654
SVESVEN_5457 SVEN_6410
SDVBN159_1692
SALSSLNWT_0059 SLNWT_0404
STRPF750_6185
SFISFUL_6499
SCIB446_30700
SALUDC74_6738
SALLSAZ_34995
SLVSLIV_04595 SLIV_04860
SGUSGLAU_28140
SVTSVTN_27955 SVTN_31415
STREGZL_02027
SCWTU94_28880
SLDT261_1245
SLCSL103_23800
STRMM444_27985
STRCAA958_32050
SAMBSAM23877_6382
SPRISPRI_0410 SPRI_1039
SCZABE83_03840
SCXAS200_09155
SRWTUE45_07272(fldA_2)
STRFASR50_01235 ASR50_30320 ASR50_31085 ASR50_34210
SLEsle_10890(sle_10890) sle_61250(sle_61250)
SRNA4G23_05007(fldA_2)
SPAVSpa2297_28020
STRTA8713_27205
SCLFBB341_02950
SGSAVL59_14980
STSIA4E84_34595
SKYD0C37_03055
SALWCP975_31065
SGMGCM10017557_11790
SCADDN051_08660
SLSSLINC_7161
SNRSNOUR_09080
SPLULK06_028485
STRDNI25_04765
SAUOBV401_35535
SSIAA7J05_05285
SVUB1H20_31415
SPUNBFF78_06580
SGVB1H19_34185
SLAUSLA_3092 SLA_6360
SALFSMD44_07270
SALJSMD11_1131
SLXSLAV_07590(fldA1)
STROSTRMOE7_31685
SFKKY5_7094
SNZDC008_29500
SGEDWG14_01436(smtA)
SRJSRO_1233
SLKSLUN_33960
SDXC4B68_04985
SGDELQ87_03915 ELQ87_05475 ELQ87_08135
SQZFQU76_26310 FQU76_29145
SCYAEJ357_40375
SASTCD934_03415
SNQCP978_28825
STIRDDW44_27065
SKACP970_04610
SGZC0216_10550
SVNCP980_06045
SNKCP967_01625 CP967_02415 CP967_10340
SHAWCEB94_35430
SRKFGW37_02215 FGW37_26965
SFICEIZ62_03945 EIZ62_04590
SGALCP966_30910
SSPODDQ41_28360
SVRCP971_25975
SPADDVK44_30705
SFYGFH48_08270 GFH48_36985
SAQUEJC51_39310
SGFHEP81_01201
SCAVCVT27_29855
SSEOD0Z67_24620
SBYH7H31_29910
SRIMCP984_05955
SSUBCP968_06570 CP968_11130
SPHVF9278_40605
SCINCP977_28725 CP977_30860 CP977_30945
SFUGCNQ36_00835 CNQ36_01165 CNQ36_30870
SPACB1H29_05600
STSUB7R87_26190 B7R87_29280
SCHACP983_06625
SGXH4W23_32540
SCOECP976_36945
SBATG4Z16_03680 G4Z16_25445
SSPBCP982_34020
SNFJYK04_06849(smtA)
SPLACP981_32220
SBROGQF42_37465
STUIGCM10017668_60860
SATAC5746_35645
SCHFIPT68_31550
SHUNDWB77_01439(smtB)
SCYGS1361_33145(fldA1)
SFEUIM697_23395 IM697_28640 IM697_37705
SLIAHA039_04460
SDWK7C20_30790 K7C20_32675
SVDCP969_01265 CP969_32165
SCALI6J39_31225
SAUHSU9_029240
SFBCP974_26755
SMOBJ7W19_27080
SPRACP972_30830
SPEUCGZ69_31640
SROIIAG44_06325
SXNIAG42_05510
SGJIAG43_28210
SHKJ2N69_32660
SANUK7396_04395 K7396_06410 K7396_32850
SDDD9753_05255
SACTDMT42_32325
SMAOCAG99_01670
SGOBtest1122_22125 test1122_23850
SINEKI385_36540
SLFJEQ17_08895
SDECL3078_38850
SAOVG3H79_04785
KSKKSE_18920
KABB7C62_31170 B7C62_32530
KAUB6264_20530
KITCFP65_1528
STRIC7M71_000640 C7M71_027970
YIALO772_03960 LO772_05300 LO772_20135 LO772_30985
MIOAOA12_04830 AOA12_04990 AOA12_17675 AOA12_17915
FRPAX769_18940
AARCG127AT_10680
SUBALQ955_17390
ARMART_1757
AAQAOC05_11260
ACITHPK19_24505
RSARSal33209_2141
MLUMlut_20470
MICKB1A86_00008925 B1A86_00010195
AULDCC27_010365
DNIHX89_14105
DAYFV141_12970
LMOIVV02_00100
YIMJ5M86_03345
JTEASJ30_00320 ASJ30_13680
JLIEXU32_15110
JMEEEW87_000195
TEHGKE56_13870
PHWG7075_14625
PEIH9L10_15340
ORNDV701_06675
ORZFNH13_00765
BLYA2T55_03280
BLINBLSMQ_0596
BRIFDF13_02810
BCAUI6G59_05420
AUSIPK37_05135
PACDEGX94_04010
MIKFOE78_14570
MICGGJV80_05715
BRTJ4N02_03740
NCANoca_0812 Noca_4126 Noca_4571
NDKI601_1129(fldA_1) I601_2574(caiB)
NOYEXE57_12680
NOIFCL41_00625 FCL41_02370
NOOFE634_02795 FE634_20510
NDPE2C04_01255
NSNEXE58_08830 EXE58_11070
NBEBack2_18990
NANOG5V58_19260 G5V58_22145
NMESH9L09_08525
NAROCFH99_01045
NPIG7071_05735
NAQUENKNEFLB_04363(yfdE_2)
NROK8W59_00640
NOQLN652_12245
NCQK6T13_16690
NPCKUV85_12750
PSIMKR76_00665
AERAERYTH_16715
AEZC3E78_02900 C3E78_17695
AEBC6I20_15965
AEFGEV26_09645 GEV26_17465
MUZH4N58_19135
KFLKfla_3689
KQIF1D05_03470
TFUTfu_0399
THAONI17_022670
TALXFOF52_05560 FOF52_14885 FOF52_19740
NDANdas_5227
NALB005_2827
NEXNE857_06105
STRREKD16_20415(fldA2)
SAIUJ4H86_09675
TCUTcur_1859
ACTWF7P10_04750 F7P10_14880
AGRAAGRA3207_001160
SROSros_7154
NOABKM31_57865
NOWGBF35_38575
NCXNocox_12915(fldA2) Nocox_20885(frc4) Nocox_31500(frc7)
NGNLCN96_42980
TBITbis_2089
FREFranean1_1599 Franean1_1877 Franean1_1959 Franean1_2948 Franean1_4521 Franean1_4572 Franean1_4605
FRIFraEuI1c_3238 FraEuI1c_3442 FraEuI1c_5302 FraEuI1c_5455 FraEuI1c_5469 FraEuI1c_5638 FraEuI1c_5723
FALFRAAL3385 FRAAL3468 FRAAL4768
FSYFsymDg_2660
NMLNamu_0969
GOBGobs_2231
BSDBLASA_4979
BLAPMVA48_23075
MMARMODMU_2258
SENSACE_6370
SACGFDZ84_06695
SVISvir_23620
SACCEYD13_13760(caiB)
AMDAMED_2479(mcr) AMED_3835(mcr) AMED_7191(mcr)
AMNRAM_12605 RAM_19535 RAM_36935
AMMAMES_2452(mcr) AMES_3790(mcr) AMES_7082(mcr)
AMZB737_2453(mcr) B737_3790(mcr) B737_7082(mcr)
AOIAORI_2442(mcr)
AJAAJAP_26615
AMQAMETH_1176(mcr) AMETH_3085(mcr) AMETH_3404(mcr) AMETH_4880(mcr)
AMYCCU254_10205 CU254_13710
AMYBBKN51_04815
AABA4R43_16240
AMYYYIM_14255(bbsF1) YIM_21950(bbsF3)
AORISD37_13270
AACDLWP59_12240 LWP59_13145 LWP59_17125 LWP59_23990 LWP59_24415 LWP59_26050 LWP59_29395
APRTMUY14_24060
PDXPsed_0515 Psed_3207 Psed_3742 Psed_5460 Psed_5505
PSEAWY02_09345 WY02_12660
PSEEFRP1_01585 FRP1_11350 FRP1_11600
PSEHXF36_00970
PSEQAD006_09210 AD006_19370 AD006_19605 AD006_31655
PECQAD017_17040 AD017_27210 AD017_27445 AD017_32030
PHHAFB00_14950
PAUTPdca_05820 Pdca_08290 Pdca_58860(mcr)
PBROHOP40_11965 HOP40_14275
APRECNX65_27750
AMIAmir_5665
SESPBN6_67910
SSYIEKG83_38180
KALKALB_6957
KPHYAOZ06_08810 AOZ06_47520
LEDBBK82_02430 BBK82_23615
ACTAC1701_09860
ALOCRK58354
PMADBAY61_10805 BAY61_13860 BAY61_19460 BAY61_24875
SACEGIY23_18395
ACTUActkin_04572(bbsE)
STPStrop_2122
SAQSare_2266
MAUMicau_2148 Micau_2811
MILML5_2253 ML5_5585
MICBMicB006_5211 MicB006_5658 MicB006_5915
MTUACSH63_11010 CSH63_14040
MICHFJK98_18095
MTEMGCE86_06260
MCABHXZ27_17120
MSAGGCM10017556_48130
VMAVAB18032_23485
MCRAID554_01295 ID554_30535
ASEACPL_2499(mcr)
AMSAMIS_37980
AFSAFR_27895
ACTSACWT_2372
AIHAiant_70950(mcr)
PLKCIK06_13500 CIK06_17790
PLABC6361_04445
PLATC6W10_00970
PFLAPflav_065800
PSUUPsuf_000870 Psuf_010960 Psuf_027780 Psuf_059170(mcr)
VERHUT12_14035 HUT12_20235
ATLAthai_26160
ASERAsera_48560
PRYPrubr_43100 Prubr_50250 Prubr_74160
CATICS0771_49410(mcr)
DVCDvina_12710 Dvina_27670
NHYJQS43_23940
CCAZCOUCH_22110
CAICaci_5357 Caci_5437
SNASnas_3898
AEYCDG81_04790
EKEEK0264_06240 EK0264_07485
JTLM6D93_03565
ABAIIMCC26256_111377 IMCC26256_11739
RXYRxyl_2357
RRDRradSPS_2107
CWOCwoe_1595
PARNNBH00_08135 NBH00_20175
SBAEDSM104329_00819(uctC_1) DSM104329_04555(uctC_4)
AFOAfer_0603
AYMYM304_23380(mcr)
ATQGH723_06670
AQZKSP35_07730 KSP35_22530
IAMHC251_09375
EGDGS424_010550
ERZER308_17975
EUZDVS28_a2046 DVS28_a4849
CHLChy400_0632
CAGCagg_3407
CAPCLDAP_36740
PBFCFX0092_A1404(mcr)
THUGKNN16_08860
DPTDeipr_2593
DFCDFI_04810
TSCTSC_c09000
THCTCCBUS3UF1_14630
TOSTheos_1173
TBCA0O31_00288
LIELIF_A2534(caiB)
LISLIL_12666(caiB)
LBJLBJ_0567(caiB)
LBLLBL_2513(caiB)
LBILEPBI_I2907
LBFLBF_2808(caiB)
LSTLSS_06619
LAJA0128_04620
LMAYDPV73_02230
LKMEFP84_15390
LWLFHG68_15615
GAUGAU_0797
RMRRmar_2199
RMGRhom172_0675
HAADMW046_13380
SAIMK0C01_10905
NPHNP_4210A
NMONmlp_2880
NHOHWV23_02200
NSALHWV07_02900
HALIBV210_16630
HDOMUK72_08845 MUK72_17215
HTUHtur_3010
HDABB347_11505
HSALJMJ58_13335
HLOJ0X27_08150
HAKZJ0X25_02730 J0X25_19020
NMGNmag_3880
NATNJ7G_0155
NPENatpe_3546
NVRFEJ81_17100
NPLFGF80_15935
NAYHYG81_11935
HJTDVR14_07835
NAGAArcMg_2733
NANAArc1_0973
NBGDV706_09850
NASGCU68_02225
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:8020470]
  Authors
Schmitz W, Fingerhut R, Conzelmann E.
  Title
Purification and properties of an alpha-methylacyl-CoA racemase from rat liver.
  Journal
Eur J Biochem 222:313-23 (1994)
DOI:10.1111/j.1432-1033.1994.tb18870.x
  Sequence
[rno:25284]
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 5.1.99.4
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 5.1.99.4
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 5.1.99.4
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 5.1.99.4
CAS: 156681-44-6

DBGET integrated database retrieval system