KEGG   ENZYME: 5.2.1.2
Entry
EC 5.2.1.2                  Enzyme                                 
Name
maleylacetoacetate isomerase;
maleylacetoacetic isomerase;
maleylacetone isomerase;
maleylacetone cis-trans-isomerase
Class
Isomerases;
cis-trans-Isomerases;
cis-trans Isomerases (only sub-subclass identified to date)
Sysname
4-maleylacetoacetate cis-trans-isomerase
Reaction(IUBMB)
4-maleylacetoacetate = 4-fumarylacetoacetate [RN:R03181]
Reaction(KEGG)
R03181;
(other) R03868
Substrate
4-maleylacetoacetate [CPD:C01036]
Product
4-fumarylacetoacetate [CPD:C01061]
Comment
Also acts on maleylpyruvate.
History
EC 5.2.1.2 created 1961
Pathway
ec00350  Tyrosine metabolism
ec00643  Styrene degradation
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K01800  maleylacetoacetate isomerase
Genes
HSA2954(GSTZ1)
PTR453068(GSTZ1)
PPS100992127(GSTZ1)
GGO101141362(GSTZ1)
PON100438186(GSTZ1)
NLE100597733(GSTZ1)
HMH116456275(GSTZ1)
MCC705723(GSTZ1)
MCF102135730(GSTZ1)
MTHB126959561
MNI105495847(GSTZ1)
CSAB103229386(GSTZ1)
CATY105590900(GSTZ1)
PANU101006988(GSTZ1)
TGE112628675(GSTZ1)
MLEU105545366(GSTZ1)
RRO104677613(GSTZ1)
RBB108534966(GSTZ1)
TFN117069273(GSTZ1)
PTEH111521485(GSTZ1)
CANG105517111(GSTZ1)
CJC100401282(GSTZ1)
SBQ101029425(GSTZ1)
CIMI108304407(GSTZ1)
CSYR103259399(GSTZ1)
MMUR105859257(GSTZ1)
LCAT123646173(GSTZ1)
PCOQ105819893(GSTZ1)
OGA100960145(GSTZ1)
MMU14874(Gstz1)
MCAL110307414(Gstz1)
MPAH110324305(Gstz1)
RNO681913(Gstz1)
MCOC116080749(Gstz1)
ANU117697176(Gstz1)
MUN110558327(Gstz1)
CGE100764455(Gstz1)
MAUA101839269(Gstz1)
PROB127230839(Gstz1)
PLEU114697769(Gstz1)
MORG121452212(Gstz1)
MFOT126507773
AAMP119818463(Gstz1)
NGI103739591(Gstz1)
HGL101706169(Gstz1)
CPOC100726667(Gstz1)
CCAN109697388(Gstz1)
DORD105983973(Gstz1)
DSP122118737(Gstz1)
PLOP125363390(Gstz1)
NCAR124975934
MMMA107149532(Gstz1)
OCU100357006
OPI101522547(GSTZ1)
TUP102471045(GSTZ1)
GVR103605706(GSTZ1)
CFA490806(GSTZ1)
CLUD112656919(GSTZ1)
VVP112918377(GSTZ1)
VLG121493241(GSTZ1)
NPO129496107(GSTZ1)
AML100484214(GSTZ1)
UMR103670795(GSTZ1)
UAH113270294(GSTZ1)
UAR123798946(GSTZ1)
ELK111148474
LLV125103952
MPUF101671449(GSTZ1)
MNP132000142(GSTZ1)
MLK131836829(GSTZ1)
NVS122893924(GSTZ1)
ORO101383761(GSTZ1)
EJU114204446(GSTZ1)
ZCA113909063(GSTZ1)
MLX118002494(GSTZ1) 118014783
NSU110571473(GSTZ1) 110579173
LWW102744921(GSTZ1)
FCA101101390(GSTZ1)
PYU121032106(GSTZ1)
PCOO112855227(GSTZ1)
PBG122469378(GSTZ1)
LRUF124512613
PTG102968727(GSTZ1)
PPAD109253894(GSTZ1)
PUC125909311
AJU106974397
HHV120231934(GSTZ1)
BTA514822(GSTZ1)
BOM102279060(GSTZ1)
BIU109565379(GSTZ1)
BBUB102394972(GSTZ1)
BBIS104991780(GSTZ1)
CHX102169876(GSTZ1)
OAS101113936(GSTZ1)
BTAX128054854(GSTZ1)
ODA120852685(GSTZ1)
CCAD122443905(GSTZ1)
MBEZ129562654(GSTZ1)
SSC100626791(GSTZ1)
CFR102513830(GSTZ1)
CBAI105063382(GSTZ1)
CDK105086064(GSTZ1)
VPC102538503(GSTZ1)
BACU103007886(GSTZ1)
LVE103090155(GSTZ1)
OOR101271799(GSTZ1)
DLE111176218(GSTZ1)
PCAD102981374(GSTZ1)
PSIU116749885(GSTZ1)
NASI112394924(GSTZ1)
ECB100052190(GSTZ1)
EPZ103561694(GSTZ1)
EAI106830958(GSTZ1)
MYB102255138(GSTZ1)
MYD102771420(GSTZ1)
MMYO118658555(GSTZ1)
MLF102418436(GSTZ1)
MNA107542820(GSTZ1)
PKL118711306 118714941(GSTZ1)
EFUS103283539(GSTZ1)
HAI109381593(GSTZ1)
DRO112311393(GSTZ1)
SHON118976839 118976918
AJM119049279(GSTZ1)
PDIC114492831(GSTZ1)
PHAS123807997(GSTZ1)
MMF118642235(GSTZ1)
RFQ117023373(GSTZ1)
PPAM129065870(GSTZ1)
PALE102895892(GSTZ1)
PGIG120619550(GSTZ1)
PVP105290091(GSTZ1)
RAY107516668(GSTZ1)
MJV108391779(GSTZ1)
TOD119239331(GSTZ1)
SARA101538636(GSTZ1)
LAV100655538(GSTZ1)
TMU101361412
ETF101646111(GSTZ1)
DNM101414029(GSTZ1)
MDO100017470(GSTZ1)
GAS123237812(GSTZ1)
SHR100921733(GSTZ1)
AFZ127549463
PCW110208284(GSTZ1)
OAA100077359(GSTZ1)
GGA423374(GSTZ1)
PCOC116228956(GSTZ1)
MGP100547417(GSTZ1)
CJO107315138(GSTZ1)
TPAI128085684(GSTZ1)
LMUT125694830(GSTZ1)
NMEL110401671(GSTZ1)
APLA101795954(GSTZ1)
ACYG106038839(GSTZ1)
CATA118244462(GSTZ1)
AFUL116489749(GSTZ1)
TGU100229661(GSTZ1)
LSR110477247(GSTZ1)
SCAN103826508(GSTZ1)
PMOA120500261(GSTZ1)
OTC121334570(GSTZ1)
PRUF121355951(GSTZ1)
GFR102044610(GSTZ1)
FAB101816833(GSTZ1)
OMA130253931(GSTZ1)
PHI102099382(GSTZ1)
PMAJ107205616(GSTZ1)
CCAE111929948(GSTZ1)
CCW104685418(GSTZ1)
CBRC103620888(GSTZ1)
ETL114057427(GSTZ1)
ZAB102063525(GSTZ1)
ACHL103809407(GSTZ1)
SVG106849295(GSTZ1)
MMEA130581051(GSTZ1)
HRT120753838(GSTZ1)
FPG101914420(GSTZ1)
FCH102052096(GSTZ1)
CLV102089989(GSTZ1)
EGZ104133269(GSTZ1)
NNI104021007(GSTZ1)
PCRI104028965(GSTZ1)
PLET104618676(GSTZ1)
EHS104504627(GSTZ1)
PCAO104040367(GSTZ1)
ACUN113480799(GSTZ1)
TALA104359911(GSTZ1)
PADL103912976(GSTZ1)
AFOR103900134(GSTZ1)
ACHC115348891(GSTZ1)
HALD104314677(GSTZ1)
HLE104841832(GSTZ1)
AGEN126049531
GCL127016940
CCRI104162319(GSTZ1)
CSTI104554667(GSTZ1)
CMAC104484679(GSTZ1)
MUI104542250(GSTZ1)
BREG104634744(GSTZ1)
FGA104079338(GSTZ1)
GSTE104258955(GSTZ1)
LDI104345519(GSTZ1)
MNB103777049(GSTZ1)
OHA104333746(GSTZ1)
NNT104404854(GSTZ1)
SHAB115606154(GSTZ1)
DPUB104308184(GSTZ1)
ACAR104520688(GSTZ1)
CPEA104385448(GSTZ1)
AVIT104273316(GSTZ1)
CVF104288215(GSTZ1)
RTD128908707(GSTZ1)
CUCA104064438(GSTZ1)
TEO104370670(GSTZ1)
BRHI104491842(GSTZ1)
AAM106482891(GSTZ1)
AROW112961710(GSTZ1)
NPD112954990(GSTZ1)
TGT104569409(GSTZ1)
DNE112995431(GSTZ1)
SCAM104144556(GSTZ1)
ASN102371170(GSTZ1)
AMJ102566679(GSTZ1)
CPOO109321418(GSTZ1)
GGN109298582(GSTZ1)
PSS102462957(GSTZ1)
CMY102943374(GSTZ1)
CCAY125637716(GSTZ1)
DCC119858004(GSTZ1)
CPIC101946602(GSTZ1)
TST117876351(GSTZ1)
CABI116837471(GSTZ1)
MRV120403884(GSTZ1)
ACS100555243(gstz1)
ASAO132764083(GSTZ1)
PVT110079373(GSTZ1)
SUND121914395(GSTZ1)
PBI103055848(GSTZ1)
PMUR107284548(GSTZ1)
CTIG120306138 120311741(GSTZ1)
TSR106550223(GSTZ1)
PGUT117665861(GSTZ1)
APRI131187796(GSTZ1)
PTEX113443865(GSTZ1)
VKO123026833(GSTZ1)
PMUA114591596(GSTZ1)
PRAF128408601(GSTZ1)
ZVI118081563(GSTZ1)
HCG128341054(GSTZ1)
GJA107116457(GSTZ1)
STOW125425709(GSTZ1)
EMC129324990(GSTZ1)
XLA496168(gstz1.L)
XTR100145591(gstz1)
NPR108803878(GSTZ1)
RTEM120921045(GSTZ1)
MUO115477133(GSTZ1)
GSH117363489(GSTZ1)
DRE436754(gstz1)
SRX107732280(gstz1)
SANH107662621(gstz1)
SGH107559894(gstz1)
CCAR109072904 109089262 109108225
CAUA113060524(gstz1)
CGIB127933336
PTET122361737(gstz1)
LROH127179374(gstz1)
OMC131523772(gstz1)
PPRM120464081(gstz1)
RKG130080202(gstz1)
MAMB125269018(gstz1)
CIDE127499230
MASI127411363 127454882
TROS130560268(gstz1)
TDW130436789(gstz1)
MANU129417637(gstz1)
IPU108269941
IFU128612430(gstz1)
PHYP113538698(gstz1)
SMEO124390417(gstz1)
TFD113659330(gstz1)
TVC132852575(gstz1)
CMAO118823390(gstz1)
EEE113587016(gstz1)
CHAR105900803(gstz1) 116221782
TRU101069887(gstz1)
TFS130540231(gstz1)
TNGGSTEN00032300G001
LCO104921377(gstz1)
NCC104960914(gstz1)
TBEN117499524(gstz1)
CGOB115027475(gstz1)
PGEO117467264(gstz1)
GACU117550026(gstz1)
ELY117267097(gstz1)
EFO125900612(gstz1)
PLEP121954003(gstz1)
SLUC116035594(gstz1)
ECRA117935785(gstz1)
ESP116669693(gstz1)
PFLV114546373(gstz1)
GAT120833410(gstz1)
PPUG119228137(gstz1)
AFB129103092(gstz1)
CLUM117725236(gstz1)
MSAM119909982(gstz1)
SCHU122861430(gstz1)
CUD121526241(gstz1)
MZE101484283(gstz1)
ONL100709090(gstz1)
OAU116335843(gstz1)
OLA101162171(gstz1)
OML112150095(gstz1)
XMA102226375(gstz1)
XCO114134773(gstz1)
XHE116709569(gstz1)
PRET103459028(gstz1)
PFOR103136185(gstz1)
PLAI106961565(gstz1)
PMEI106905310(gstz1)
GAF122846385(gstz1)
CVG107092382(gstz1)
CTUL119787473(gstz1)
GMU124855891(gstz1)
NFU107392380(gstz1)
KMR108234078(gstz1)
ALIM106520770(gstz1)
NWH119427912(gstz1)
AOCE111583157(gstz1)
MCEP125023672(gstz1)
CSEM103397481(gstz1)
POV109645159(gstz1)
SSEN122782674 122782675
HHIP117756444(gstz1)
HSP118116850(gstz1)
LCF108892555
SDU111225660(gstz1)
SLAL111663165(gstz1)
XGL120795139(gstz1)
HCQ109513195 109513196
SSCV125980695
SBIA133513053(gstz1)
PEE133412539(gstz1)
PTAO133487373(gstz1)
BPEC110155557(gstz1)
MALB109955161(gstz1)
BSPL114848600(gstz1)
SJO128374875(gstz1)
SASA106593072(gstz1)
STRU115172596(gstz1)
OTW112261768
OMY110497905(gstz1) 110505563
OGO124001491 124046474
ONE115146215(gstz1)
OKI109894492 109904540
OKE118362512(gstz1)
SALP111968717
SNH120023291 120060311
CCLU121539296 121544893
ELS105026437(gstz1)
SFM108941494(gstz1)
PKI111852364(gstz1)
AANG118220618(gstz1)
LOC102693089(gstz1)
PSPA121323908 121329550
ARUT117417315 117422173
PSEX120519155(gstz1)
LCM102356533(GSTZ1)
CMK103174016
RTP109913334(gstz1)
CPLA122553323(gstz1)
HOC132818015(gstz1)
LERI129700086(gstz1)
PMRN116947818(GSTZ1)
LRJ133341337(GSTZ1)
BBEL109488220
CIN100181506
SCLV120330762
SPU580863
LPIC129264269
APLC110980561
AJC117121929
SKO100371755
DMEDmel_CG9362(GstZ1) Dmel_CG9363(GstZ2)
DER6551872 6551873
DSE6607110
DSIDsimw501_GD20795(Dsim_GD20795) Dsimw501_GD20796(Dsim_GD20796)
DYADyak_GE24775 Dyak_GE24777
DSR110188422 110190847 110191003
DPO4800590 4800591
DPE6595144 6595145
DMN108157579 108157736
DWI6647764 6647765
DGR6563081 6563082 6563207
DMODmoj_GI23596 Dmoj_GI23597
DAZ108614261 108614268
DNV115563552 115563553
DHE111593679 111593686
DVI6629949
CCAT101460728 101460906
BOD106615171 106615214
BDR105225839 105225841
RZE108363897 108375150
TDA119681873 119683818 119684646
MDE101892251 101896099
SCAC106092460
LCQ111685874
LSQ119601921
GFS119635082
ECOE129938381
HIS119650856 119652617
AGA1273066
ACOZ120951081
AARA120894503
AMER121588763
ASTE118507686
AFUN125764152
AMOU128299078
AALI118457122
AAG5575604
AALB109402424 109405416 115253985
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ009709
CPII120428008
CNS116351498 116351510
BCOO119067456
AME411088
ACER107994400
ALAB122715134
ADR102677569
AFLR100868501
BIM100741647
BBIF117207605
BVK117231068
BVAN117161283
BTER100651600
BAFF126921772
BPYO122567751
BPAS132912826
FVI122537270
CCAL108626757
OBB114875675
MGEN117221365
NMEA116427387
CGIG122398931
SOC105192944 105202908
MPHA105829242 105840928 114254505
AEC105144754 105144755
ACEP105621395 105621396
PBAR105429148 105430137
VEM105561267 105561268
HST105190998
DQU106740554
CFO105250701
FEX115239941
LHU105677142
PGC109859603
OBO105275788
PCF106790940
PFUC122519673
VPS122630595
VCRB124424231
NVI100379088(GstZ1)
CSOL105361071
TPRE106659395 106660171
LHT122504724
LBD127281211 127289778
MDL103576702
CGLO123274250
FAS105270290
DAM107043248
AGIF122855952
CINS118068024
VCAN122409448
CCIN107265813
DSM124408237
NPT124217371
NFB124180886
NLO107224249
NVG124303335
TCA662347
DPA109536337
SOY115889091
AGRG126742995
ATD109603016
CSET123308503
AGB108911389
NVL108557250
APLN108736410
PPYR116168591
OTU111414676 111414677 111414680 111429524
BMOR692997(GSTz1) 732992(GSTz2)
BMAN114247142 114250888
MSEX115451430 115453589
DPLKGM_213100 KGM_214720
BANY112055744 112056883
MJU123875146
NIQ126776116 126779659
VCD124538404 124540638
MCIX123662132 123665417
PMAC106716148 106719616
PPOT106107805 106110468
PXU106117468 106120376
PRAP110991996 110993757
PBX123707656 123716439
PNAP125051559 125056158
ZCE119828573 119830449
CCRC123699642 123705655
LSIN126965742 126965917
HAW110381023 110381886
HZE124640467 124644594
TNL113492488 113492549
SLIU111350537 111358034
OFU114350648 114364754
PXY105380903 105386124
PGW126374883 126381528
CFEL113384458 113385545
CCRN123293999
BTAB109029583 109031562
DCI103517941 103524947 113471024
CLEC106673163
HHAL106683460
NLU111057772
HVI124352748
MQU128988458
PHUPhum_PHUM236630
FOC113203243 113206445
TPAL117650918 117650921
ZNE110841022
CSEC111861988
SGRE126323756 126365826
IEL124167979
FCD110844537 110848306
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_15523
DMK116922013
DPZ124336802
PVM113817865
PJA122255997
PCHN125033578
PMOO119578078
HAME121864748
PCLA123746718
CQD128684234
PTRU123516875
ESN126999813
HAZT108670674
EAF111694810 111695294
LSM121117657
TCF131884319
PPOI119098405 119098785 119103820 119108602
DSV119457946 119458332
RSAN119373308 119373665 119378062
RMP119167199 119167200 119167364 119167412 119168456 119182721 119186867
VDE111252458
VJA111273487
TUT107361927
DPTE113791317
DFR124494312
CSCU111616737 111619221 111619243
PTEP107452915 107456270
UDV129234015
SDM118182430
LPOL106471206
PMEO129592076 129592167 129592177 129592223 129592224 129592225 129592227
CELCELE_D1053.1(gst-42) CELE_Y53G8B.1(Y53G8B.1) CELE_Y71F9AL.5(gst-43)
CBRCBG_00257(Cbr-gst-42) CBG_20309
CRQGCK72_000873 GCK72_011266 GCK72_025097
NAINECAME_01510
HROHELRODRAFT_174858
LGILOTGIDRAFT_121608
PVUL126821607
PCAN112570720 112571283
BGT106069604 106069607
GAE121371442 121371548 121371549
HRF124126788 124134819
HRJ124261516 124285394
CRG105320844
CVN111129959 111129960
CANU128178948
OED125651888
MYI110450418 110450486
PMAX117320748 117323001
MCAF127698358 127698360
MMER123527287
RPHI132744534 132757963
DPOL127875290
OBI106873118
OSN115216714
LAK106172347 106172362
OVIT265_10862
NVE5511889
EPA110235632
ATEN116296398
ADF107326954 107353185
AMIL114956770
PDAM113677553
SPIS111337114
DGT114519956 114521876
XEN124435688 124442908
HMG100212042
HSY130656118
TADTRIADDRAFT_32265
AQU100639769
ATHAT2G02380(GSTZ2) AT2G02390(GSTZ1)
ALY9311190 9311191
CRB111832168 17885764 17885932 17894373
CSAT104710160 104750712 104750719 104779585 104787929 104790021
EUSEUTSA_v10004878mg EUTSA_v10004880mg
BRP103827521 103839444 103854004
BNA106369346 106391290 106411189 106416510 106421733
BOE106307008 106313625 106324302
RSZ108805726 108806206 108827099 108854380
THJ104801774
CPAP110819442 110819754
CIT102606924 102625579 102628801
CICCICLE_v10002463mg CICLE_v10002464mg CICLE_v10022030mg
PVY116109400 116128110 116138514
MINC123214414 123217250
TCC18586923 18614299
GRA105763800 105777807 105780958
GHI107897329 107912804 107914190 107919589 107945618
GAB108459481 108484397
HSYR120125434 120125435 120159423 120169614 120169615 120169848 120205527 120207231 120211621
DZI111275325 111304626
EGR104441312 104442239 120288814 120289040
GMX100526991 100796296(GSTZ1) 547590(GSTZ3)
GSJ114393757 114394209 114417647
PVUPHAVU_003G089700g PHAVU_010G084100g
VRA106768138 106768140 106779440
VAR108326179 108345362 108347140
VUN114165049 114165889 114177855 114177856
VUM124824705 124824706 124828139
CCAJ109802388 109811405
APRC113847515
MTR25494351 25494352
TPRA123910810 123910811
CAM101490720 101493038 101501580 101502219
PSAT127119658 127138263
VVO131626146 131638506 131653536
LJALj4g3v0083870.1(Lj4g3v0083870.1) Lj4g3v0083870.2(Lj4g3v0083870.2)
ADU107465617 107465739 107466961 107474691 107475547 110281503
AIP107606689 107612739 107615503 107620693 107625969 107625973 107636102 107641897 110263477
AHF112706745 112706755 112710581 112710957 112722768 112722769 112728292 112728294 112728299 112741164 112742873 112748206 112753476 112794979
LANG109342662
PCIN129286592
FVE101294010 101298712
RCN112177378 112177379 112182988
PPER18786088 18790570
PMUM103318928 103331788 103331790 103331834
PAVI110746432 110748775 110765621 110773754
PDUL117613796 117619855
MDM103411590 103416341 103418426 103442015
MSYL126604090 126613845 126631791
PXB103932846 103938961 103946431
ZJU107425635 107425646
MNT21403165 21410549 21410550
CSAV115715054 115715078
CSV101213302 101213403 116401624
CMO103483352 103499611 103499616
BHJ120071259 120088295 120089430
MCHA111016056 111017437 111017500
CMAX111472763 111499784
CMOS111441820 111451336 111451337
CPEP111794835 111796257 111799673
RCU8262645 8289177
JCU105639419 105643117
HBR110652467 110656235 110669614
MESC110616079 110618044
POP18098397 7464860
PEU105128467 105132495
PALZ118041302 118050114
JRE108982102 108996938 108996951
CILL122278343 122289587 122289599
CAVE132178823
QSU111994443 112007051 112014175 112016252 112021210 112028645
QLO115954326 115977690 115977691 115977692
TWL119982914 120003406 120004350
VVI100252270 100257402 100260848 100265722
VRI117926771 117926949 117926950 117931855
SLY101248052 101252525
SPEN107007184 107008886
SOT102578149 102593841
SSTN125845294
SDUL129885988 129885990 129886676
CANN107839785 107873127 107879380
LBB132598552 132598557 132645702
NTA107773977 107811585 107828152 107831340
NSY104231772 104237502
NTO104099590 104105521
NAU109211812 109223109
INI109174559 109183795 109185600 109191886 109191887
ITR116000623 116006709 116010470 116010471 116010472 116017000
SIND105172485 105173230 105173232
OEU111409795 111409798 111409799 111409800 111411101
SSPL121760359 121762228 121765887 121773685 121777316
SMIL131001309 131020710
APAN127261400
HAN110896063 110898742 110909344 110909345 110918776 110918780 110920210 110922435 110923320 110924881
ECAD122599726 122602879 122603699
LSV111883450 111904767 111904783 111916484
CCAV112501286 112504683 112506405 112506578 112507491 112512859
DCR108192985 108192986 108200492 108204942
CSIN114291735 114291736
RVL131306320 131306321 131307072 131333500
AEW130759217 130782574 130785312 130787005
BVG104897074 104905406 104905408
SOE110789162 110798110
CQI110687361 110688543 110707140 110712436 110714350 110721427 110724421 110724454
ATRI130807861 130809684 130821816 130821817
MOF131164568 131166407
NNU104593872 104611833
MING122066236 122085744
TSS122648247 122664092 122672008 122672890
PSOM113275147 113284396 113284397 113304808 113305355 113355551
OSA4329692 4351775 4351776 9266826
DOSAOs02t0564000-01(Os02g0564000) Os11t0245100-01(Os11g0245100) Os12t0210200-01(Os12g0210200) Os12t0210300-01(Os12g0210300)
OBR102704289 102705484 102706150 102721517
OGL127754348 127756895 127764753
BDI100821634 100832817 100833128 100833443
ATS109738357 109738358 109738766 109743717
TDC119299202 119302477 119302478 119307423 119307436 119311156 119311157 119331711 119338249
TAES123102257 123104422 123104423 123110432 123112719 123119439 123122197 123122198 123149126 123159605 123165529 543412
TUA125507843 125510025 125510026
LPER127299555 127299557 127299559 127334448
LRD124651400 124651402 124653973 124686910 124687332
SBI110429774 8058134 8068911 8076918
ZMA100283891 541833 542543
SITA101769581 101771704 101782266 101786228 105913534
SVS117846808 117846809 117848640 117857888
PVIR120645452 120656113 120666673 120666674 120686778 120696950 120696951
PHAI112880347 112884877 112884878 112902790
PDA103696366
EGU105051555 105051645 105056742
MUS103969768 103989353 103995971 103995973
ZOF122008529 122008530 122014596 122015169
DCT110109966
PEQ110027412
AOF109823145 109823695 109830188
MSIN131233213 131236641 131242700 131242701
NCOL116254700
ATR18427841 18441544
SMOSELMODRAFT_170109 SELMODRAFT_271365 SELMODRAFT_272014 SELMODRAFT_272100
PPP112294083
CMECYME_CMF123C
GSLGasu_17300
CCPCHC_T00008425001
TMNUCRPA7_4766
SSCKSPSK_00172 SPSK_06604
FGRFGSG_02852
FPUFPSE_05533
FPOAFPOAC1_005209
FVNFVRRES_05744
FVRFVEG_13215
FOXFOXG_15752
NHENECHADRAFT_67879
FFCNCS54_00466600
FMUJ7337_009041
TRETRIREDRAFT_79737
TRRM419DRAFT_102011
MAWMAC_06895 MAC_07359
MAJMAA_05514
PCHMVFPPC_03227
CMTCCM_00183 CCM_06450
AMUSLMH87_000412 LMH87_001953
PLJVFPFJ_09285
PTKZJDV02_002406
VALVDBG_03147
VDAVDAG_02056
CFJCFIO01_06408
CLUPCLUP02_06830
CHIGCH63R_01593
PFYPFICI_15386
PSCOLY89DRAFT_541539 LY89DRAFT_692161
ANIAN1895.2
AFMAFUA_2G04240
ACTACLA_090290
NFINFIA_081030
AORAO090003000212
ANGAn07g06280 An11g02160
AFVAFLA_001481
ALUCAKAW2_11617A AKAW2_80189S
ACHEACHE_80517S
APUUAPUU_21179A
PCSN7525_001663
PDPPDIP_36310
POUPOX_a01063
TMFEYB26_001654
TRGTRUGW13939_05733
CIMCIMG_01314
CPWCPC735_050970
UREUREG_01240
PBLPAAG_08162
PBNPADG_08464
ABEARB_01942
TVETRV_04749
AJEHCAG_02121
BGHBDBG_06804
AALTCC77DRAFT_973265
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_152431 MYCFIDRAFT_62532
FFUCLAFUR5_12168
CBETCB0940_08068
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_172153
NPAUCRNP2_5966
TASAA1Q1_06339
CCACCcaHIS019_0108620(CcaverHIS019_0108620) CcaHIS019_0111850(CcaverHIS019_0111850)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_108877
MBRMONBRDRAFT_21180
SREPTSG_07114
DDIDDB_G0278155(mai)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_54156
DFADFA_06555 DFA_06594(mai)
ACANACA1_381120
TETTTHERM_00575360
PTMGSPATT00018229001 GSPATT00025070001 GSPATT00036218001
PIFPITG_05356 PITG_05380
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_325046 PHYSODRAFT_556537
SPARSPRG_01335 SPRG_01336 SPRG_01337 SPRG_13741
GTTGUITHDRAFT_154023
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_66010 NAEGRDRAFT_73488
ECEZ3391
ECSECs_3028
ECFECH74115_3268(maiA)
ETWECSP_3014
ELXCDCO157_2791
ECOOECRM13514_5373
ECOHECRM13516_3725
EOKG2583_2679(maiA)
ELRECO55CA74_13245
ECWEcE24377A_2431(maiA)
EALEAKF1_ch3856(maiA)
ERUYOSH18_20600(maiA)
STYSTY2406
STTt0679
SEXSTBHUCCB_7270
SENTTY21A_03465
STMSTM2176
SEOSTM14_2683
SEVSTMMW_22081
SEYSL1344_2153
SEMSTMDT12_C21970
SEJSTMUK_2206
SEBSTM474_2265
SEFUMN798_2350
SETUSTU288_07265
SETCCFSAN001921_05905
SENRSTMDT2_21531
SENDDT104_22361
SENICY43_11705
SEENSE451236_17085
SPTSPA0675
SEKSSPA0634
SPQSPAB_00840
SEISPC_1526
SECSCH_2193(maaI)
SEHSeHA_C2411(maiA)
SHBSU5_02768
SENHCFSAN002069_20945
SEEHSEEH1578_20155
SEESNSL254_A2366(maiA)
SENNSN31241_32880
SEWSeSA_A2415(maiA)
SEASeAg_B2322(maiA)
SENSQ786_10800
SEDSeD_A2523(maiA)
SEGSG2212
SELSPUL_0713
SEGASPUCDC_0713
SETSEN2169
SENAAU38_10965
SENOAU37_10975
SENVAU39_10975
SENQAU40_12275
SENLIY59_11270
SENJCFSAN001992_00480
SEECCFSAN002050_17885
SEEBSEEB0189_008630
SEEPI137_03240
SENBBN855_22650
SENEIA1_10885
SENCSEET0819_18055
SBGSBG_1988
SBZA464_2300
SBVN643_09690
SALZEOS98_08085(maiA)
KOXKOX_25680
KOEA225_4036
KOYJ415_11885
KOMHR38_23815
KOKKONIH1_19975
KOCAB185_16305
EAEEAE_23880
EARCCG29100
KQVB8P98_08960(maiA)
KLLBJF97_19865
KLWDA718_09140(maiA)
KARLGL98_07900(maiA)
KGRJJJ10_08750(maiA)
KPASLUW96_26400(maiA)
KLCK7H21_08770(maiA)
KLMBWI76_19575
RONTE10_19730
RTGNCTC13098_02136(sspA_2)
CROROD_22641
CKOCKO_00653
CFDCFNIH1_21970
CBRAA6J81_00345(maiA)
CYOCD187_08420(maiA)
CPOTFOB25_19510(maiA)
CFQC2U38_16185(maiA)
CSEDJY391_08180(maiA)
CAMAF384_11425
CAFAL524_11380(maiA)
CFARCI104_16810(maiA)
CIRC2U53_26660(maiA)
CIEAN232_13140(maiA)
CTELGBC03_13660(maiA)
CARSE1B03_17630(maiA)
CIXM4I31_08305(maiA)
CIBHF677_008435(maiA)
EBTEBL_c13680
PGELG71_12555
KASKATP_15120
KLUK7B04_21450(maiA)
PSGCG163CM_04720(nagL)
TOEQMG90_04835(maiA)
EBFD782_1485
SMARSM39_2827(mhbI)
SMACSMDB11_2640(mhbI)
SRLSOD_c45070
SERSSERRSCBI_16205
SERASer39006_000200(maiA)
SERQCWC46_00200(maiA)
SURIJ0X03_07235(maiA)
RCBO1V66_03420(maiA)
PRODPCO85_02230(maiA)
ERPLJN55_03895(maiA)
ETORIN69_01105(maiA)
XBVXBW1_2122(maiA)
PRAGEKN56_19225(maiA)
PAETNCTC13378_01978(sspA_2)
XCCXCC0592(uptB)
XCBXC_3641
XCAxcc-b100_3758
XCPXCR_0745(maiA)
XCVXCV3731
XAXXACM_3508
XACXAC3608(uptB)
XCIXCAW_04311(gst)
XCTJ151_03794
XCJJ158_03770
XCUJ159_03766
XCNJ169_03791
XCWJ162_03771
XCRJ163_03766
XCMJ164_03767
XCFJ172_03784
XFUXFF4834R_chr35020
XAOXAC29_18375
XOMXOO0702(XOO0702)
XOOXOO0772(uptB)
XOPPXO_03149(maiA)
XOYAZ54_20935
XORXOC_3877(maiA)
XOZBE73_04315
XALXALC_2718(uptB)
XSASB85_09780
XTNFD63_16700
XFRBER92_15730
XVEBJD12_08940
XPEBJD13_21100
XHRXJ27_12130
XGABI317_04035
XPHXppCFBP6546_16280(maiA)
XVAC7V42_18510(maiA)
XANAC801_18125
XARXB05_12870
XHYFZ025_05640(maiA)
XCZEBN15_02340(maiA)
XTHG4Q83_09180(maiA)
XEUXSP_003436(maiA)
XHDLMG31886_36980(nagL)
XPRMUG10_13870(maiA)
XAGHEP73_03691
XDYNYR95_18920(maiA)
XASHEP74_03556
SMLSmlt0609
SMTSmal_0482
BUJBurJV3_0500
SMZSMD_0520
SACZAOT14_06010
STEKAXG53_14985
SRHBAY15_0687
SLMBIZ42_11850
STENCCR98_02740(maiA)
STEMCLM74_02600(maiA)
STESMG068_02455(maiA)
SINCDAIF1_05410(nagL)
SPAQSTNY_R05480(maiA)
STEQICJ04_02410(maiA)
SGENRKE57_02280(maiA)
PSUPsesu_2468
PSUWWQ53_11105
PSDDSC_02380
PMEXH4W19_16395(maiA)
PJPLAG73_14235(maiA)
PDDMNQ95_09625(maiA)
PWIMWN52_02775(maiA)
LABLA76x_1063(maiA)
LAQGLA29479_2089(maiA)
LCPLC55x_4391(maiA)
LGULG3211_4197(maiA)
LEZGLE_4256(maiA)
LEMLEN_0947
LMBC9I47_0682
LYTDWG18_00305(maiA)
LUEDCD74_08555(maiA)
LYJFKV23_13870(maiA)
LSOLGOY17_03380(maiA)
LSXH8B22_04255(maiA)
LAREHIV01_010430(maiA)
LHXLYSHEL_08900(uptB)
LCASLYSCAS_08900(uptB)
LCICINQ41_11165(maiA)
LAVIINQ42_10720(maiA)
LLZLYB30171_02323(nagL)
LAUXLA521A_06580(maiA)
LYARDV84_11755(maiA)
LUMCNR27_14895(maiA)
LUSE5843_03415(maiA)
LUGFPZ22_05175(maiA)
THESFHQ07_06310(maiA)
THEHG7079_12695(maiA)
TCNH9L16_07495(maiA)
TBVH9L17_06990(maiA)
XBCELE36_16685(maiA)
FSGLQ771_12205(maiA)
FEDLQ772_13655(maiA)
RHDR2APBS1_0560
RGLCS053_03425(maiA)
RTHLRK53_04290(maiA)
DJICH75_00805 CH75_23885
DJAHY57_20110
DTXATSB10_36050
DYEEO087_08580(maiA)
DCSISN74_17070(maiA)
DTLH8F01_06395(maiA)
DTADYST_02150
DKOI596_875
LRZBJI69_11260
LPYFIV34_04310(maiA)
LANHKR767_02985(maiA)
LFLIM816_14575(maiA)
LAEGL2Y94_03915(maiA)
LAEOL2Y97_04235(maiA)
LAESL2Y96_04740(maiA)
XBAC7S18_14315(maiA)
RBDALSL_2389
VCHVC_1347
VCFIR04_12020
VCSMS6_1125
VCEVch1786_I0849
VCQEN18_10010
VCJVCD_002992
VCIO3Y_06270
VCOVC0395_A0964(maiA)
VCRVC395_1466(maiA)
VCMVCM66_1302(maiA)
VCLVCLMA_A1186
VCXVAA049_1450(maiA)
VCZVAB027_2026(maiA)
VVUVV1_2765(maiA)
VVYVV1498
VVMVVMO6_01720
VVLVV93_v1c14070
VPAVP1352
VPBVPBB_1274
VPKM636_15060
VPFM634_08660
VPHVPUCM_1872
VHAVIBHAR_02180
VCAM892_02440
VAGN646_0386
VEXVEA_003652
VDBAL552_14955(maiA)
VHRAL538_01650(maiA)
VNAPN96_06665
VOWA9237_00990
VROBSZ04_16420
VSPVS_II1518
VEJVEJY3_06505
VFUvfu_A01830
VANVAA_01794
LAGN175_08240
VAUVANGNB10_cI1322c(maiA)
VCYIX92_06135
VCTJV59_32555
VTUIX91_06745
VEUIXK98_15180(maiA)
VSIMTO69_07610(maiA)
VFLAL536_13140(maiA)
VMIAL543_16090(maiA)
VSCVSVS12_01568(nagL)
VSHBSZ05_17195
VQICCZ37_06605(maiA)
VTAA0591(maiA)
VAFD1115_07680(maiA)
VNLD3H41_06685(maiA)
VCCFAZ90_18110(maiA)
VAQFIV01_06545(nagL)
VKABTD91_17210(maiA)
VNVIF132_08645(maiA)
VGIMID13_23610(maiA)
VSLLTQ54_16870(maiA)
VPLSA104470976_01097(maiA)
VJPNP165_07315(maiA)
VPGLZI70_13825(maiA)
VOSKNV97_10655(maiA)
VTICEQ48_12005(maiA)
VCRAIS519_17435(maiA)
VNPKW548_11335(maiA)
VLEISX51_22975(maiA)
VSYK08M4_43530(nagL)
VMTQYQ96_07180(maiA)
PPRPBPRB1167(ECS3028)
PGHFH974_21370(maiA)
GKDK6Q96_15715(maiA)
SCOTHBA18_12420(maiA)
SPRON7E60_12970(maiA)
PAEPA2007(maiA) PA2473
PAEVN297_2070(maiA) N297_2544(maiA)
PAEIN296_2070(maiA) N296_2544(maiA)
PAUPA14_32650 PA14_38550(maiA)
PAPPSPA7_2765(maiA2) PSPA7_3282(maiA1)
PAGPLES_28231 PLES_33161(maiA)
PAFPAM18_2566 PAM18_3038(maiA)
PNCNCGM2_2981(maiA) NCGM2_3475
PAEBNCGM1900_4057 NCGM1900_4480(maiA)
PDKPADK2_12880 PADK2_15615
PSGG655_12665 G655_15070
PRPM062_10460 M062_12865
PAEPPA1S_13275 PA1S_15660
PAERPA1R_gp0269
PAEMU769_12860 U769_15245
PAELT223_14480 T223_16935
PAESSCV20265_2837 SCV20265_3385
PAEUBN889_02185(maiA) BN889_02701
PAEGAI22_18115 AI22_20640
PAECM802_2068(maiA) M802_2541(maiA)
PAEOM801_2069(maiA)
PMYPmen_1699
PMKMDS_3144
PREPCA10_13330 PCA10_41060
PPSEBN5_1535(maiA)
PFUWKF707C_14860 KF707C_42880
PALCA0T30_14890
PCQPcP3B5_12980(nagL)
PMUIG4G71_24015(maiA)
PNTG5B91_09995(maiA)
PPAAB7D75_12820(maiA) B7D75_14945(maiA)
PPUPP_4619(hmgC)
PPFPput_4479
PPGPputGB1_4603
PPWPputW619_0819
PPTPPS_4444
PPBPPUBIRD1_4314
PPIYSA_03176
PPUHB479_22355
PPUTL483_27545
PPUNPP4_07420(maiA)
PPUDDW66_4835
PFVPsefu_2765
PMONX969_21895
PMOTX970_21530
PPJRK21_00075
PORAPT59_10505
PMOLCLJ08_17185(maiA)
PALDLU682_025175(maiA)
PMOSO165_028035
PSTPSPTO_3554(maiA)
PSPPSPPH_3251(maiA)
PSAVPSA3335_12595
PAMGBKM19_019470(maiA)
PCIPCH70_32220
PAVLBKM03_11440(maiA)
PVDCFBP1590__3434(maiA)
PSYIMME58_17045(maiA)
PASTN015_10390(maiA)
PLIJKQP88_15300(maiA)
PFLPFL_0969(maiA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c09850(maiA)
PPROPPC_1004(maiA)
PFEPSF113_4860
PFNHZ99_23080
PFOPfl01_0912
PFSPFLU_1027
PFCPflA506_1006(maiA)
PPZH045_01855
PFBVO64_4106
PMANOU5_2488
PTVAA957_08855
PCGAXG94_20060
PVRPverR02_05410
PAZOAYR47_12425
POIBOP93_04915
PRXHRH33_05980(maiA)
PMEDE3Z27_04490(maiA)
PKRAYO71_07325
PMUDNCTC8068_00970(maiA)
PTOLI7845_05245(maiA)
PFWPF1751_v1c09850(maiA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF703210
PFXA7318_04465
PENPSEEN2595(mhbI) PSEEN4610(maiA)
PLULFOB45_06155(maiA)
PBAPSEBR_a4694
PBCCD58_04890
PPUUPputUW4_00827(maiA)
PDRH681_08350
PSVPVLB_04045
PSKU771_06310
PKCPKB_4438(maiA)
PCHEY04_04245
PCZPCL1606_26170 PCL1606_51240
PCPJM49_25430
PCHPC4K32_1051 C4K32_3542
PFZAV641_18680
PLQAA042_14975
PALKPSAKL28_44950
PSWLK03_09750
PPVNJ69_14040
PSEMTO66_04960 TO66_18340
PSECCCOS191_4508(maiA)
PPSYAOC04_15900
PSOSPOS17_0974(maiA)
PFKPFAS1_06550
PANRA7J50_1031
PSETTHL1_1403 THL1_4042
PSILPMA3_24800
PYMAK972_4973
PKEDLD99_04960(maiA)
PALLUYA_08945
PUMHGP31_04735(maiA)
POJPtoMrB4_33470(maiA)
PGGFX982_03243
PPSHG5J76_22430(maiA)
PGYAWU82_19305(maiA)
PLALFXN65_06280(maiA) FXN65_19830(maiA)
PSEJHNQ25_15765(maiA)
PVKEPZ47_04785(maiA)
PEZHWQ56_04870(maiA)
PBZGN234_02880(maiA) GN234_23530(maiA)
PKHJLK41_08880(maiA) JLK41_09320(maiA)
PTYJWV26_19400(maiA)
PMAOPMYSY11_1906(maiA)
PATAJWU58_22960(maiA)
PDWBV82_0197(maiA)
PZEHU754_006020(maiA)
PMOEHV782_005625(maiA)
PCAMHNE05_05170(maiA)
PSEPC4K39_0984
PPIIQL104_04890(maiA)
PVWHU752_027670(maiA)
PTRTHU722_0006360(maiA)
PXAKSS93_07545(maiA)
PSAMHU731_021240(maiA)
PTZHU718_005685(maiA)
PQIKH389_22505(maiA)
PSHHHU773_005525(maiA)
PXNHU772_004120(maiA)
PHVHU739_012930(maiA)
PPRGHU725_003875(maiA)
PANHHU763_020530(maiA)
PASGKSS96_05820(maiA)
PFAKKSS94_04365(maiA)
PMUYKSS95_07215(maiA)
PMAMKSS90_21685(maiA)
PAZEKSS91_04980(maiA)
PALVKSS97_05740(maiA)
PORYEJA05_04590(maiA)
PWZJ7655_13400(maiA)
PTKEXN22_05790(maiA)
PTWTUM18999_36950(maiA)
PZAHU749_024705(maiA)
PIEHU724_005450(maiA)
PWYHU734_021285(maiA)
PTAENCTC10697_03594(maiA)
PGFJ0G10_05810(maiA)
PCAVD3880_07620(maiA)
PJUL1P09_21135(maiA)
PHFNLY38_16610(maiA)
PPHNHU825_08800(maiA)
PIZLAB08_R08300(maiA) LAB08_R28890(maiA)
PPEGKUA23_05345(maiA)
PSIINF676_05125(maiA)
PSIHLOY51_04485(maiA)
PCASLOY40_04675(maiA)
PFITKJY40_05700(maiA)
PASILG197_00520(maiA)
PKMPZ739_23670(maiA)
PNBNK667_22575(maiA) NK667_31730(maiA)
PSOAPSm6_58300(maiA)
PTAIICN73_10740(maiA)
PKKQQ992_14055(maiA) QQ992_23810(maiA)
PKJQ1W70_05680(maiA)
PHYGJTY93_04650(maiA)
PHOMKJF94_01365(maiA)
PCHEQYM18_16475(maiA)
PCUCPSH97_04450(maiA)
PTRLOU419_20505(maiA)
PPAELDL65_16430(maiA)
PSAPST_0872
PSZPSTAB_0764
PSRPSTAA_0815
PSCA458_17445
PSJPSJM300_16275
PSHPsest_3511
PSTTCH92_04045
PSTUUIB01_03775
PSEDDM292_14910(maiA)
PCHLLLJ08_16835(maiA)
PBMCL52_17085
PKGLW136_18320(maiA)
SDEGGOM96_14145(maiA)
PZDKQ248_00055(maiA) KQ248_22340(maiA)
AVNAvin_50200(maiA)
AVLAvCA_50200(maiA)
AVDAvCA6_50200(maiA)
ACXAchr_27460(maiA)
PAGRE2H98_04255(maiA)
PDENF1C79_14960(maiA)
PBAUOS670_16145(maiA)
ACBA1S_3415
ABMABSDF3594(hmgC)
ABYABAYE0067(hmgC)
ABCACICU_03611
ABNAB57_3868
ABBABBFA_00065(nagL)
ABXABK1_3664
ABZABZJ_03801(maiA)
ABRABTJ_00069
ABDABTW07_3817(hmgC)
ABHM3Q_155 M3Q_427
ABADABD1_33160(hmgC)
ABJBJAB07104_03711
ABABBJAB0715_03799
ABAJBJAB0868_03660
ABAZP795_0325
ABKLX00_18415
ABAUIX87_14105
ABAAIX88_01860
ABWBL01_06855
ABALABLAC_00660
ACCBDGL_002883(hmgA)
ANORR32_00340
ALCOTEC02_00350
ACALBUM88_19250
ASEII8T81_00345(maiA)
ACDAOLE_00315
ATTAMQ28_13600
AJORZ95_12530
ACWA0J50_00240
AHLAHTJS_12660
AJNBVL33_09075
ASOLBEN76_12745
ASJAsACE_CH00720(maiA)
AIDCTZ23_03690(maiA)
ARJDOM24_10445(maiA)
AGUAS4_32450
ADSFPL17_06440(maiA)
ABERBSR55_15670
ATNFM020_01835(maiA)
AWGGFH30_03395(maiA)
AVBRYU24_23190(hmgA)
ABOUACBO_09560(hmgA)
AGYLFPL18_15200(maiA)
ACIUA3K93_13230
ATZM5E07_02535(maiA)
APRLPY247_17915(maiA)
ACOINQU59_12035(maiA)
AVIVLF296_07865(maiA)
MCTMCR_1133(maiA)
MBLAAX09_09290
MNSLU293_03905(maiA)
MNCLU297_09340(maiA)
SONSO_1671(maiA)
SDNSden_2591
SFRSfri_1332
SAZSama_2218
SBLSbal_1488
SBMShew185_1483
SBNSbal195_1519
SBPSbal223_2864
SBTSbal678_1555
SBSSbal117_1597
SBBSbal175_2845
SLOShew_1439
SPCSputcn32_1390
SHPSput200_1405
SSESsed_2926
SPLSpea_1452
SHEShewmr4_2603
SHMShewmr7_2670
SHNShewana3_2777
SHWSputw3181_2711
SHLShal_1535
SWDSwoo_1719
SWPswp_1654
SVOSVI_1536(maiA)
SHFCEQ32_07850(maiA)
SJASJ2017_1472
SPSWSps_03662
SBJCF168_07010(maiA)
SMAVCFF01_12255(maiA)
SHEWCKQ84_00320(maiA)
SALGBS332_21495
SLJEGC82_14665(maiA)
SMAIEXU30_17460(maiA)
SPOLFH971_13010(maiA)
SBKSHEWBE_3456(maiA)
SKHSTH12_01968(nagL)
SAESHBH39_10620(maiA)
SLITJQC75_11420(maiA)
SCAATUM17387_26660(maiA)
SPSHFM037_10225(maiA)
SEURFM038_015230(maiA)
SCYPJYB88_11515(maiA)
SSEMJYB85_11705(maiA)
SGLAFJ709_07755(maiA)
SINVK8B83_09825(maiA)
SXMMKD32_13530(maiA)
SVMKDH10_001540(maiA)
SHEJMZ182_06645(maiA)
SSEHN7V09_09395(maiA)
SCHKGII14_14795(maiA)
SACHK0H61_11670(maiA)
SAEGK0H80_07225(maiA)
SDEOD0436_14805(maiA)
SMESK0I73_12060(maiA)
SHAOK0H81_12775(maiA)
SZHK0H63_12415(maiA)
SSPAK0I31_07390(maiA)
SHNSK0J45_07180(maiA)
SRHSK0I63_07300(maiA)
SPSJK0I62_12595(maiA)
SMAYK0H60_13990(maiA)
SOGRA178_14955(maiA)
ILOIL0719
ILIK734_03605
IPICEW91_07055(maiA)
IDICWC33_12515(maiA)
IDTC5610_05230(maiA)
IABK5X84_06835(maiA)
CPSCPS_3762(maiA)
COMCMT41_13045
COZA3Q34_03550
COLWA3Q33_02890
COLADBO93_04740(maiA)
COVEKO29_04910(maiA)
CBERB5D82_03155(maiA)
LSDEMK97_17745(maiA)
THTE2K93_13420(maiA)
THAPFNC98_04235(maiA)
THABLP316_07635(maiA)
THATH3N35_18960(maiA)
TACTSG35_020195(maiA)
TVDSG34_008955(maiA)
PHAPSHAb0337(maiA)
PTNPTRA_b0503(nagL)
PSMPSM_B0403(maiA)
PSEOOM33_19315
PIAPI2015_3425
PPHEPP2015_4128
PBWD172_018915
PRRAT705_21530
PLZS4054249_21835
PALNB0W48_00330
PPISB1L02_19790(maiA)
PEAPESP_b0590(nagL)
PSPOPSPO_b0660(nagL)
PARTPARC_b0506(nagL)
PTUPTUN_b0571(nagL)
PNGPNIG_b0465(nagL)
PTDPTET_b0507(nagL)
PSENPNC201_18625(nagL)
PDJD0907_17895(maiA)
PAGAPAGA_b0669(nagL)
PCARPC2016_3416
PVBJ5X90_20455(maiA)
PSAZPA25_34060(hmgA_2)
PDVFFU37_19640(maiA)
PFLICTT31_20125(maiA)
PSHOKQ246_18695(maiA)
PMAZR5H13_20295(maiA)
PSYMJ1N51_14500(maiA)
AMCMADE_1006190
AMHI633_05870
AMAAamad1_05565
AMALI607_05345
AMAEI876_05640
AMAOI634_05665
AMADI636_05575
AMAII635_05540
AMAGI533_05235
AMACMASE_05150
AMBAMBAS45_05380
AMGAMEC673_05235
AMKAMBLS11_05260
ALTambt_12995 ambt_17990
AALEP13_05510
AAUSEP12_05575
ASPAOR13_2399
ASQAVL57_10680
AAWAVL56_09815
ALRDS731_06930(maiA)
ALEAV939_09695
ALZAV940_09470
APELCA267_014655(maiA)
SALMD0Y50_05120(maiA)
SALKFBQ74_12275(maiA)
SMAAIT774_12060(maiA)
GAGGlaag_2945 Glaag_3475
GNIGNIT_2310
PMESFX988_01242 FX988_01797
PATPatl_1448
LALAT746_05815
CATEC2869_05505(maiA)
SALHHMF8227_00848(nagL)
PAEWKIH87_13870(maiA)
ALIIQR722_13555(maiA)
PMAWMACH26_12490(maiA)
FBLFbal_2576
FESHER31_02330(maiA)
MOQHWV03_21580(maiA)
SAGAM5M_04830
MTHDA3224_07130
MICCAUP74_02786(nagL)
MAGAMag101_09460
MIIBTJ40_08815(maiA)
MICTFIU95_12660(nagL)
MHYDGTQ55_09990(maiA)
MCELLPW13_06190(maiA)
MICZGL2_30200(hmgA)
MVBMJO52_08110(maiA)
MPAFR5R33_01460(maiA)
MBRGPVT68_00880(maiA)
LPNlpg2280
LPHLPV_2553
LPOLPO_2359
LPULPE509_00810
LPMLP6_2309(maiA)
LPFlpl2206
LPPlpp2234
LPCLPC_1749
LPAlpa_03279(maiA)
LPElp12_2272
LLOLLO_0600
LHALHA_1108(maiA)
LOKLoa_01832
LCDclem_09725(nagL)
LSHCAB17_07235(maiA)
LLG44548918_01845(sspA_2)
LJRNCTC11533_01990(sspA_1)
LCJNCTC11976_01347
LSSNCTC12082_00028(sspA_1)
LADLNCTC12735_01299(sspA_1)
LANTTUM19329_28290
LLYJ2N86_04630(maiA)
LCADPXX05_08655(maiA)
TMCLMI_2168(maiA)
MSZEMSZNOR_1827(maiA)
PSALPSLF89_225
CYSNYP54_00365(maiA)
NOCNoc_1440
NHLNhal_1220
NWRE3U44_17195(maiA)
RHHE0Z06_05205(maiA)
WMAWM2015_2344
WEZIC757_11510(maiA)
GAIIMCC3135_20605(nagL_1)
WOCBA177_05645
HCHHCH_00952(maiA)
HAHEENC22_03945(maiA)
HAHHO5O45_21465(maiA)
CCAGSR908_06575(maiA)
HELHELO_1066(maiA)
HCSFF32_04655
HHUAR456_00430
HCOLOKO_00978(nagL)
HALOBWR19_11380
HBEBEI_0042(nagL)
HAGBB497_05220
HAFC8233_01165(maiA)
HALKCUU95_07555(maiA)
HVNEI420_18705(maiA)
HOLHORIV_67100
HTTHZS52_06945(maiA)
HCAMI4484_00485(maiA)
HSXHNO51_00350(maiA)
HSVHNO53_00330(maiA)
HTXEKK97_00530(maiA)
HPROLMS44_21265(maiA)
HQDK1Y77_14940(maiA)
HBHE4T21_00125(maiA)
HBPHPTD01_1415
HHAOQWG60_00320(maiA)
HASOB2G49_16950
HALWB6N23_09630(maiA)
HNPSR894_19595(maiA)
CMAIBFX80_07945
CAMHLCW13_09785(maiA)
COBECLAM6_19430(maiA)
COBBH2O77_10065(maiA)
MMWMmwyl1_2674 Mmwyl1_2736
MMEMarme_2192 Marme_2409
MPCMar181_2362
MPRIMP3633_2258(nagL)
MPRFJ8N69_04100(maiA)
MARSA8C75_10610 A8C75_13635
MARLHH196_06870(maiA)
MRZKDW95_02930(maiA) KDW95_19585(maiA)
BSANCHH28_10060(maiA)
NJPNEJAP_1767(nagL)
AJPAMJAP_2198(nagL)
ENWMJO57_23865(maiA)
ENGO2T12_19050(maiA)
PLEIQ9312_02125(maiA)
AHAAHA_2660(maiA)
AHYAHML_14105
AHDAI20_06155
AHRV428_14595
AHPV429_14615
AHJV469_08495
AHHRY45_13790
AHIVU14_08455
AAJBOQ57_13620
ASAASA_2516(maiA)
AEOO23A_p0936
AVRB565_1521
AVOAMS64_14665
AMEDB224_2883
ASRWL1483_2230(maiA)
ADHCK627_12535(maiA)
AEMCK911_04910(maiA)
AELNCTC12917_02472(maiA)
ASIMFE240_04930(maiA) FE240_06255(maiA)
AALLI6G90_07495(maiA)
AJDI6H43_02090(maiA)
ARIVKYK33_08650(maiA)
ASAAKXJ75_14450(maiA)
AEJE5E97_18615(maiA)
ABESIU367_08395(maiA)
OCEGU3_03000
OPEPU634_05900(maiA)
ZDFAN401_12520 AN401_15415
KKOKkor_1516
KGETQ33_0931
KSDKS2013_970
KPDCW740_07135(maiA)
KAMSR900_07130(maiA)
SUTRL0B52_07710(maiA)
SALNSALB1_3584
SEDSAAY24_02860
GKNPVT67_10420(maiA)
NWESAMEA3174300_0905(gst)
NWDH3L96_09640(maiA)
NSGH3L94_11450(maiA)
NDNH3L92_00035(maiA)
VFFVITFI_CDS2048
CVICV_0972
CVCBKX93_17905
CHROCXB49_17405(maiA)
CHRIDK842_12380(maiA)
CHRBDK843_17805(maiA)
CRZD1345_17850(maiA)
CHRMFYK34_00530(maiA)
CHAECH06BL_36310
PSENH8B_0641
AMAHDLM_3352
AQSDKK66_10330(maiA)
VOGLCH97_15560(maiA)
IODEJO50_11915(maiA)
IFLC1H71_07265(maiA)
CARIFNU76_18295(maiA)
CKSH9L41_14955(maiA)
RSORSc0384(gstB) RSc1085(nagL)
RSEF504_1056 F504_405
RPUCDC45_01965(maiA) CDC45_05570(maiA)
RNCGO999_11045(maiA) GO999_14760(maiA)
RSCRCFBP_21103
RSLRPSI07_2306 RPSI07_3023
RSNRSPO_c02279(nagL) RSPO_c03020
RSMCMR15_20204 CMR15_30522
RSYRSUY_15070 RSUY_28900
RSGJK151_03455(maiA) JK151_19160(maiA)
RPIRpic_0240
RPFRpic12D_0261
RPJN234_01685 N234_25340
RMNTK49_04955
RINACS15_0348(maiA)
RWEKOL96_09360(maiA)
REHH16_A0362(h16_A0362) H16_B0875(h16_B0875)
CNCCNE_1c03790(maiA1) CNE_2c08330(maiA)
CUHBJN34_02270 BJN34_30900
REUReut_A0333 Reut_B5804 Reut_B5862
RMERmet_0280(maiA)
CTIRALTA_A0307
CBWRR42_m0402 RR42_s2030
CGDCR3_0284(nagL)
CCUPBKK81_04190 BKK81_09160
CUPBKK80_03535 BKK80_09445
CUUBKK79_03675 BKK79_08730
CPAUEHF44_03980(maiA) EHF44_22830(maiA)
COXE0W60_09675(maiA) E0W60_12380(maiA)
CCAMM5D45_01580(maiA) M5D45_18805(maiA)
CCAXKZ686_05630(maiA) KZ686_23595(maiA)
CUKKB879_02185(maiA) KB879_09135(maiA)
BMABMA3128(maiA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0097(maiA)
BMLBMA10229_A1492(maiA)
BMNBMA10247_2921(maiA)
BMALDM55_1067(maiA)
BMAEDM78_747(maiA)
BMAQDM76_1044(maiA)
BMAIDM57_1786
BMAFDM51_2725(maiA)
BMAZBM44_424(maiA)
BMABBM45_2863(maiA)
BPSBPSL0513
BPMBURPS1710b_0744(maiA)
BPLBURPS1106A_0575(maiA)
BPDBURPS668_0560(maiA)
BPRGBP346_A0487(maiA)
BPSEBDL_1465(maiA)
BPSMBBQ_2892(maiA)
BPSUBBN_3015(maiA)
BPSDBBX_3413(maiA)
BPZBP1026B_I2983
BPQBPC006_I0566
BPKBBK_947(maiA)
BPSHDR55_565(maiA)
BPSABBU_1607(maiA)
BPSOX996_161(maiA)
BUTX994_2181(maiA)
BTEBTH_I0465(maiA)
BTQBTQ_487(maiA)
BTJBTJ_1999(maiA)
BTZBTL_3259(maiA)
BTDBTI_3235(maiA)
BTVBTHA_3517(maiA)
BTHEBTN_1478(maiA)
BTHMBTRA_113(maiA)
BTHADR62_1660
BTHLBG87_77(maiA)
BOKDM82_3728(maiA)
BOCBG90_1073(maiA)
BUUWS70_14970
BSAVWS86_16295
BHGI6G56_03950(maiA)
BUDAQ610_16200
BVIBcep1808_2915
BVEAK36_1088(maiA)
BURBcep18194_A6140 Bcep18194_B1887
BCMBcenmc03_2821 Bcenmc03_3372
BCHBcen2424_2810 Bcen2424_4147
BCJBCAL0792 BCAM1273(mhbI)
BCENDM39_2903(maiA) DM39_3728(maiA) DM39_4229(maiA)
BCEWDM40_412(maiA)
BCEOI35_2877 I35_5122(mhbI)
BAMBamb_2870
BACBamMC406_2728
BMJBMULJ_02764(maiA) BMULJ_04069(maiA)
BMUBmul_0491 Bmul_4440
BMKDM80_2105(maiA) DM80_3605(maiA)
BMULNP80_2927(maiA) NP80_4174(maiA)
BCTGEM_0629 GEM_4470
BCEDDM42_2259(maiA) DM42_3819(maiA)
BCEPAPZ15_01920 APZ15_18315
BDLAK34_293(maiA)
BPYRABD05_04090
BCONNL30_06235 NL30_27145
BUBBW23_2074(maiA)
BDFWI26_13560 WI26_19455
BLATWK25_13555
BTEIWS51_04050 WS51_24410
BSEMWJ12_14120
BPSLWS57_07665 WS57_32810
BMECWJ16_14320 WJ16_24845
BSTGWT74_14895
BSTLBBJ41_14710 BBJ41_19355
BANNJFN94_14425(maiA) JFN94_23560(maiA)
BARINLX30_16255(maiA) NLX30_32275(maiA)
BAENL3V59_16160(maiA) L3V59_19370(maiA)
BGLbglu_2g18600
BGUKS03_4074(maiA)
BUGBC1001_0292 BC1001_0581
BGFBC1003_0303
BGDbgla_1g35060 bgla_2g24510
BGOBM43_1012(maiA) BM43_6151(maiA)
BYIBYI23_A002390
BUKMYA_2571
BUEBRPE67_ACDS02270
BULBW21_3384(maiA)
BUQAC233_01695
BGPBGL_1c33110(maiA1) BGL_2c24910(maiA2)
BPLAbpln_1g32110
BUMAXG89_07255
BUIAX768_00675
BURKDM992_05830(maiA)
BXEBxe_A2629 Bxe_A2723 Bxe_A4141 Bxe_A4524
BXBDR64_1818(maiA) DR64_319(maiA) DR64_406(maiA)
BPHBphy_0307
BGEBC1002_0299
BPXBUPH_02473 BUPH_04190 BUPH_04471
BPYBphyt_0577
BUZAYM40_01595 AYM40_11945 AYM40_33105 AYM40_33130
BFNOI25_1128(maiA)
BCAIK788_0004031
PSPWBJG93_11125(maiA) BJG93_32545(maiA)
PARABTO02_02620 BTO02_21100
PARBCJU94_03680(maiA)
PHSC2L64_01715(maiA)
PTERC2L65_01520(maiA) C2L65_44960(maiA)
PGPCUJ91_01830(maiA)
PCJCUJ87_01555(maiA)
PTSCUJ90_01710(maiA)
PCAFDSC91_005744
PMEGFNZ07_15430(maiA)
PTROG5S35_01435(maiA)
PGISI6I06_09845(maiA)
PACPFAZ97_01440(maiA) FAZ97_33170(maiA)
PACSFAZ98_01355(maiA)
PEWKZJ38_21180(maiA) KZJ38_22440(maiA)
PDIOPDMSB3_0403(maiA)
PBRYNDK50_01840(maiA)
PSAAQEN71_01655(maiA)
PKFRW095_36840(maiA)
PBONQS306_12785(maiA) QS306_14265(maiA)
BRHRBRH_02158
PTRPDCO17_09200(maiA)
PANIDCO16_09975(maiA)
PCOSC2747_09245(maiA)
PYTPKF023_17040
PPKU875_20460 U875_21035
PPNODA70_13150 DA70_13710
PPNMLV28_16970 LV28_17550
PRBX636_13140 X636_13715
PPULRO07_11100 RO07_11655
PSPUNA29_07580
PAPISG18_11505 SG18_11985
PVEUC34_02810 UC34_03455
POXMB84_07890
PTXABW99_14420
PFGAB870_14020 AB870_14585
PNRAT302_10955 AT302_11605
PANDDRB87_02660(maiA) DRB87_03105(maiA)
PFIBPI93_002545(maiA) PI93_003085(maiA)
PCOMNTU39_03790(maiA)
PLGNCTC10937_01907(sspA_2)
CABASBC2_03150(nagL_1) SBC2_38530(nagL_2)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS02330
CABKNK8_02260(maiA)
TVLFAZ95_02350(maiA) FAZ95_29405(maiA)
TCARU0034_12065(maiA) U0034_18720(maiA)
BPEBP1238
BPCBPTD_1228
BPERBN118_1203
BPETB1917_2617
BPEUQ425_27080
BPARBN117_3008
BPABPP1853
BBHBN112_1057
BBRBB3255
BBMBN115_1896
BBXBBS798_3087
BPTBpet0513 Bpet3146
BAVBAV1784(nagL) BAV2402(maaI)
BHOD560_2925(maiA)
BHMD558_2903(maiA)
BHZACR54_01361(nagL_1) ACR54_02470(nagL_2)
BBROBAU06_17690 BAU06_23010
BFZBAU07_08525 BAU07_23155
BPDZBBN53_09850 BBN53_14950
BOHAKI39_16910 AKI39_21995
BGMCAL15_10505
BGVCAL12_18605 CAL12_25210
AXYAXYL_01779(maiA1) AXYL_02645(maiA2) AXYL_05893(maiA3)
AXONH44784_003111 NH44784_016381 NH44784_028451
AXNAX27061_0552 AX27061_1673 AX27061_5471
AXXERS451415_00544(sspA_2) ERS451415_01665(sspA_3) ERS451415_05497(yfcF_2)
ADTAPT56_02845 APT56_07840
AISBUW96_03300 BUW96_17480 BUW96_28535
ASWCVS48_09410(maiA) CVS48_27225(maiA)
ACHRC2U31_07430(maiA) C2U31_14430(maiA) C2U31_25635(maiA)
ACHBDVB37_07070(maiA) DVB37_25360(maiA)
ADYHLG70_14125(maiA) HLG70_24160(maiA)
ACHOH4P35_07275(maiA) H4P35_24425(maiA)
AMUIPE062_04040(maiA) PE062_21150(maiA)
APESFOC84_03685(maiA) FOC84_09625(maiA) FOC84_32600(maiA)
AAEGRA224_19690(maiA) RA224_23930(maiA) RA224_29330(maiA)
PUTPT7_1625
PUSCKA81_02680(maiA)
POLLOEG81_06005(maiA)
AALNQ3V95_02515(maiA) Q3V95_11145(maiA)
CDNBN940_02496
AAMMFE795_11750(maiA)
ODHDHf2319_03045
PIGEGT29_17980(maiA) EGT29_20700(maiA)
PACRFXN63_22970(maiA)
PARKLSG25_06135(maiA) LSG25_16410(maiA)
NARMN7E01_08160(maiA)
RSBRS694_09090
RHYRD110_06355
RHFEUB48_11955(maiA)
RHGEXZ61_00815(maiA)
RHOAHZ993_02940(maiA)
RHOBHTY51_06875(maiA)
POLBpro_0991 Bpro_2136
PNAPnap_2452 Pnap_2807
POSDT070_19525(maiA)
POOF7R28_11045(maiA)
PVACHC248_02711(nagL)
AJSAjs_2077
ACKC380_12305
ACRABSY15_3413(maiA)
ACIDCBP33_09615
ACIPCBP36_09285
ACINCBP34_09195
ACISCBP35_09650
ACIOEAG14_09935(maiA)
ARADKI609_11660(maiA)
ATEMPQV96_09685(maiA)
AAVAave_0148 Aave_2474
AAAAcav_0184 Acav_2738
AMONH9L24_04295(maiA)
VEIVeis_3821
DACDaci_3597
DELDelCs14_3202
DTSBI380_04230
DHKBO996_16270
DLAI6G47_06095(maiA)
VAPVapar_2019
VPEVarpa_3871
VPDVAPA_1c21400
VAAAX767_01135
VBOCKY39_21130(maiA)
VAMC4F17_02275(maiA)
CTTCtCNB1_2354
CTESO987_15250
CSERCCO03_12705
CODOLAD35_09175(maiA)
CTEZCT3_19720
AANTHUK68_09570(maiA)
CRJQMY55_12085(maiA)
ADNAlide_1765 Alide_2258
ADKAlide2_2452 Alide2_3127
RTARta_18070 Rta_21750
OTKC6570_10370(maiA)
OTDJ1M35_12975(maiA)
LIML103DPR2_01571(nagL)
HYRBSY239_1482(maiA)
HYBQ5W_13280
HYLLPB072_09710
HYCE5678_06735(maiA)
HPSEHPF_14805(nagL)
HYNF9K07_13650(maiA)
HTNKI616_14215(maiA)
HCZG9Q37_06665(maiA)
DPYBA022_05700
DIHG7047_09270(maiA)
DAERH9K75_01890(maiA) H9K75_22690
DRGH9K76_11310(maiA)
DIADtpsy_1678
MELAC6568_01985(maiA)
MJELVC68_06410(maiA)
STHMIS481_08615(maiA)
PBHAAW51_2907(nagL)
SAQAOMP39_07210(maiA)
MPTMpe_A1872
METPC1M51_18260(maiA)
RGERGE_23720(maiA)
RBNRBXJA2T_08225
ROIN4261_19930(maiA)
KIAG8A07_07915(maiA)
PKTAT984_03020
PAQAK9V56_006455(maiA)
MIUABE85_00155
SNNEWH46_09610(maiA)
IDCLRM40_09235(maiA)
ATERMW290_03415 MW290_19575(maiA)
LCHLcho_2090
RGUA4W93_10470
JAGGJA_3381(maiA)
JABVN23_16070
JAZYQ44_06945
JALBZG29_20910
JSVCNX70_17155(maiA) CNX70_21075(maiA)
JAJEKL02_08315(maiA) EKL02_16390(maiA)
JASFJQ89_06265(maiA) FJQ89_10740(maiA)
JLVG3257_21580(maiA)
JAHJAB4_042560(nagL)
JRIP9875_17465(maiA) P9875_21595(maiA)
HSEHsero_1119(gst)
HSZACP92_05610
HHTF506_07915
HRBHrubri_0926
HEEhmeg3_18525(maiA)
HHFE2K99_05355(maiA)
HFRG5S34_05580(maiA) G5S34_07480(maiA)
CFUCFU_3430(maiA)
CARELT85_3921
CPRACPter91_4185(maiA)
MNRACZ75_00250
MASWAM586_20210
MASSCR152_17375(maiA)
MTIMDIR46_21215(maiA)
MASYDPH57_01285(maiA)
MANCIV454_31015(maiA)
MFYHH212_15725(maiA)
MVARMasN3_36420
MENYLSQ66_13485(maiA)
MLIRLPB04_12970(maiA)
MASZC9I28_20880(maiA)
MALIEYF70_06380(maiA)
MUMFCL38_17235(maiA)
MFLAGO485_07465(maiA)
MPLIE1742_07930(maiA)
TCTPX653_01985(maiA)
DUGHH213_02050(maiA)
DZOSR858_18085(maiA)
TMJP0M04_17840(maiA) P0M04_17930(maiA)
RUGQC826_07740(maiA)
UPVEJN92_15630(maiA)
UPIEJG51_017905(maiA)
UNDUNDKW_1877 UNDKW_4159 UNDKW_4634
NOKFAY22_02890(maiA)
GLCJQN73_14255(maiA)
ACTBRHM62_01805(maiA)
TINTint_1004
THITHI_1262(maiA)
XYKGT347_20740(maiA)
XYGR9X41_05500(maiA)
TTWLCC91_05575(maiA)
ETBN7L95_03810(maiA)
SHDSUTH_02815
SPLBSFPGR_11950
URUDSM104443_02928(nagL)
UPLDSM104440_02615(nagL)
ARESIWH25_00785(maiA)
OTROTERR_30020(nagL)
NIVJY500_14385(maiA)
APETToN1_22800(nagL) ToN1_43070
RBHB4966_14560
DDENKI615_01065(maiA)
AZOazo3676(nagL2)
AOAdqs_3821
AZAAZKH_4359(nagL)
AZIAzCIB_1177
AZDCDA09_10955(maiA)
AZRCJ010_22505(maiA)
TMZTmz1t_0854
TCLTchl_0230
THKCCZ27_17035(maiA)
TAKTharo_0241
AZQG3580_16895(maiA)
ACOMCEW83_06365(maiA)
ZPAC3497_13900(maiA)
APPCAP2UW1_2310
BEBABWI17_12170
MLOmlr1135
MLNA9174_20605
MCIMesci_3453
MCICA4R28_09465
MOPMesop_3937
MAMMesau_03721
MAMOA6B35_21395
MESWA9K65_018650
MESMEJ066_25145(maiA)
MESPC1M53_29000(maiA)
MHUAMCHK_2788(maiA)
MJREB229_20370(maiA)
MERDEB233_17740(maiA)
MESRFGU64_04405(maiA)
MOHIHQ72_18570(maiA)
MMEILRP31_18585(maiA)
MESOBSQ44_17870
MESMeso_0055 Meso_3563
CHEAPVE73_05980(maiA)
HOEIMCC20628_01953
AAKAA2016_5834
AMIHCO731_05462(nagL)
AMISAmn_04000 Amn_pa03230
ANJAMD1_PA0267(maiA)
PHTBLM14_29000
PHYLHB779_23675(maiA)
RPODE0E05_08140(maiA)
NIYFQ775_07250(maiA)
NKIKW403_16690(maiA)
NRHT8J41_04715(maiA) T8J41_16670(maiA)
ORMHTY61_12360(maiA)
PLAPlav_3583
KMNHW532_20330(maiA)
SMESMc03206(maiA)
SMKSinme_2993
SMQSinmeB_2767
SMXSM11_chr3109(maiA)
SMIBN406_02794(maiA)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr3067
SMELSM2011_c03206(maiA)
SMERDU99_16185
SMDSmed_2831
RHINGR_c29950
SFHSFHH103_03004
SFDUSDA257_c54110(maiA)
SIXBSY16_4412(maiA) BSY16_5753(maiA)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch3368(maiA)
SINOSS05631_c27970
ESJSJ05684_c29540
EAKEKH55_4006
EMXFKV68_18500(maiA)
ENUPYH37_005493(maiA)
EGIPZN02_001619(maiA)
SKMPZL22_003256(maiA)
STEGQA637_14885(maiA)
EADOV14_0465
EAHFA04_15930
ECAAJ3R84_15820(maiA)
ENPJVX98_24400(maiA)
AVFRvVAR031_pl03860
ACUCKZ699_24805(maiA)
ALEGCFBP4996_20010(maiA) CFBP4996_28830(maiA)
RETRHE_CH01748(maiA) RHE_CH02410
RECRHECIAT_CH0001829(maiA) RHECIAT_CH0002509
RELREMIM1_CH01789(maiA-1) REMIM1_CH02425(maiA-2)
REPIE4803_CH01768(maiA-1) IE4803_CH02457(maiA-2)
REIIE4771_CH01820(maiA-1) IE4771_CH02542(maiA-2)
RLERL1866 RL2736(maiA)
RLTRleg2_1409 Rleg2_2048
RLGRleg_1513 Rleg_2272
RLBRLEG3_18030 RLEG3_21990
RLURLEG12_18155 RLEG12_21715
RHLLPU83_3282(maiA) LPU83_pLPU83d0036(maiA)
RGARGR602_PC00748(maiA)
RHNAMJ98_CH01791(maiA-1) AMJ98_CH02466(maiA-2)
RPHAAMC79_CH01802(maiA-1) AMC79_CH02540(maiA-2)
RHXAMK02_CH01801(maiA-1) AMK02_CH02482(maiA-2)
RHKKim5_CH01887(maiA-1) Kim5_CH02538(maiA-2)
REZAMJ99_CH01870(maiA-1) AMJ99_CH02544(maiA-2)
RJGCCGE525_24075(maiA)
RADCO657_07100(maiA) CO657_10430(maiA)
RIIFFM53_003490(maiA) FFM53_024345(maiA)
RHIDFFM81_012335(maiA) FFM81_027520(maiA)
RBQJ2J99_08990(maiA) J2J99_12580(maiA)
RLNJ0663_17705(maiA) J0663_21645(maiA)
RBANJ2J98_08725(maiA) J2J98_12080(maiA)
RRGJ3P73_10350(maiA) J3P73_13955(maiA)
RLSHB780_11180(maiA)
RAWNE851_14975(maiA) NE851_19050(maiA) NE851_22565(maiA)
RSULN2599_22875(maiA)
RLWRlegWSM1455_07880(maiA) RlegWSM1455_11420(maiA)
RCTPYR68_07095(maiA) PYR68_10370(maiA) PYR68_15420(maiA)
ARAArad_7201(maiA) Arad_8214(maiA)
RBWRLCC275e_03120(maiA) RLCC275e_07805(maiA) RLCC275e_11610(maiA)
RIFU5G49_001555(maiA) U5G49_002288(maiA)
NGLRG1141_CH22190
NGGRG540_CH23030
NPMQEO92_18800(maiA) QEO92_31505(maiA) QEO92_33065(maiA)
SHZshn_22590
SZOK8M09_20065(maiA)
ABAWD5400_21150(maiA)
PDESFE840_020355(maiA)
OCHCES85_5236(maiA)
OCRHGK82_23580(maiA)
BJAbll0109(bll0109)
BJUBJ6T_01200
BJPRN69_00565
BRABRADO0684(maiA)
BBTBBta_6524 BBta_7500(maiA)
BRSS23_07030
AOLS58_69550
BRCBCCGELA001_03345
BRADBF49_3519
BICLMTR13_02025
BROBRAD285_0148(maiA)
BRKCWS35_03705(maiA)
BOTCIT37_14260(maiA)
BRQCIT40_01850(maiA)
BGQX265_03870(maiA)
BGZXH91_04245(maiA)
BSYMCIT39_00325(maiA)
BBETF8237_17945(maiA)
BARHWN72_45925(maiA)
BVZBRAD3257_0691(maiA)
BELBE61_12830(nagL) BE61_89990
BDGLPJ38_06685(maiA)
BSEPHAP48_0018300(maiA) HAP48_0019670(maiA)
BQBJ4P68_0021790(maiA) J4P68_0023190(maiA)
BSEIKMZ68_23625(maiA) KMZ68_24845(maiA)
BBANJ4G43_049160(maiA)
BCANBcanWSM471_03320(maiA)
BAUTQA635_38340(maiA) QA635_40135(maiA)
BBRAQA636_39755(maiA) QA636_41190(maiA)
BGKIC762_03730(maiA) IC762_32350(maiA)
BCOUIC761_03550(maiA)
BPAHQA639_38705(maiA) QA639_40165(maiA)
BXNI3J27_03280(maiA)
BROSQUH67_04380(maiA) QUH67_33055(maiA)
BRAZLRP30_42655(maiA)
RPATX73_024280(maiA)
RPBRPB_0908
RPDRPD_1019
RPTRpal_5152
RPXRpdx1_4848
RBKE0H22_04805
NHANham_0920
TRBHB776_25250(maiA)
TALZRPMA_02720(maiA)
BVVBHK69_03340
BOIBLM15_16645 BLM15_23660
BOFFQV39_24040(maiA)
XAUXaut_3331
XDIEZH22_00660(maiA) EZH22_12770(maiA)
LNEFZC33_07135(maiA) FZC33_11960(maiA)
MEAMex_1p2830(maiA)
MDIMETDI3396(maiA)
MEXMext_2639
MCHMchl_2865
MPOMpop_1046 Mpop_2762
MZAB2G69_20720
MRDMrad2831_3679
MNOMnod_1191
MORMOC_4204(maiA)
METAY590_12650
MAQUMaq22A_c20095(gst)
MPHYMCBMB27_03161
MEEDA075_30525(maiA)
METDC0214_14845(maiA)
METXA3862_13090
METSDK389_08965(maiA)
METIDK427_07175(maiA)
MMESMMSR116_21240(maiA)
MINDmvi_01030(maiA)
MOGMMB17_01540(maiA)
MTADM6G65_20500(maiA)
MOCBB934_22590
MIVC4E04_12765(maiA)
MICOGDR74_08060(maiA)
MTEZHPT29_016120(maiA)
MLDU0023_11875(maiA)
BIDBind_0562
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_4141(maiA)
MEDKQEV83_14200(maiA)
CHELAL346_18185 AL346_23585
CDQBOQ54_10205
MMYRMXMO3_00666
MSCBN69_0995
MBRYB1812_16350
MROSEHO51_11145(maiA)
MHEYH2LOC_016920(maiA)
MPARF7D14_10405(maiA)
MIWASS37A_31210
MTWCQW49_05650(maiA)
CMETK6K41_07490(maiA)
MAADAZF01_02565 AZF01_18250
MLUTJET14_03615(maiA)
BRND1F64_09930(maiA)
PSINCAK95_10125 CAK95_19955
NOHG5V57_12930(maiA)
RBMTEF_08180
PSFPSE_p0355(maiA)
LAPACP90_27180
LABRCHH27_20390(maiA)
LABTFIU93_04950(nagL1)
LAGGB0E33_11240
SIWGH266_13935(maiA)
PSTGE8M01_07860(maiA) E8M01_11205(maiA)
LIZLGH83_11880(maiA)
CCRCC_3568
CCSCCNA_03683
CAKCaul_0071
CSECseg_4055
CHQAQ619_00365
CMBCSW64_01175(maiA)
CFHC1707_05335(maiA) C1707_18675(maiA)
CAUFCSW63_22190(maiA)
CAULKCG34_09700(maiA)
PZUPHZ_c0314
PHBHYN04_01030(maiA)
BSBBresu_1560
BRDJL11_03050
BNEDA69_11760
BRGA4249_12100
BRLBZG35_10445
BVCCEP68_05940(maiA)
BDMEQG53_03535(maiA)
BRFE4M01_02115(maiA)
BREVE7T10_03580(maiA)
BMEDGYM46_07745(maiA)
BVYNCTC9239_03391(sspA_3)
BNDKWG56_14350(maiA)
BPONIFE19_06505(maiA) IFE19_17100(maiA)
BGOEIFJ75_16570(maiA)
BVITJIP62_08415(maiA)
BALBM8231_00550(maiA)
BFQJX001_04095(maiA)
BRESE4341_03310(maiA)
BREAHZ989_08030(maiA)
AEXAstex_3289
TSVDSM104635_00307(nagL_1)
APAHKB221_00525(maiA)
SILSPO0679(hmgC)
SITTM1040_2626
RUAD1823_10935(maiA)
RUTFIU92_02290(nagL)
RCONK3740_03655(maiA)
JANJann_1437
RDERD1_3652(maiA)
RLIRLO149_c008110(maiA)
RPONG3256_12250(maiA)
PGAPGA1_c00380
PGLPGA2_c30480
PGDGal_00171 Gal_04155
PHPPhaeoP97_00268
PPICPhaeoP14_03015
PHQD1820_10895(maiA)
LMDMETH_00415
LEJETW24_00405(maiA)
LAQUR2C4_16670(maiA)
LEVETW23_18450(maiA)
LCAEK3721_00565(maiA)
CIDP73_0176 P73_0331 P73_1455
CEHCEW89_12120(maiA)
CONTQ29_19150
YPACCEW88_22115(maiA)
PABYGa0080574_TMP3106
SULDB5M07_04205
SMEDJNX03_13805(maiA)
SINLDSM14862_00137(nagL)
SUALKDD17_16965(maiA)
SDUBR1T39_11060(maiA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_02402(nagL)
THAACFI11_20915(maiA)
OCDFHY55_02010(maiA)
MALUKU6B_12210 KU6B_15770
TGLHFZ77_13855(maiA) HFZ77_16590
TMDKUV46_15285(maiA)
PALXGQA70_21305(maiA)
LSALKBK07_16975(maiA)
TRYQF118_04210(maiA)
PDEPden_0174 Pden_3549
PZHCX676_07910(maiA)
PAROCUV01_15380(maiA)
PARUCYR75_13565(maiA)
PAMNJCM7685_2391(maiA)
PAAKFIU66_17655(maiA)
PKDF8A10_17460(maiA)
PSANHGN31_06700(maiA)
PSEWJHW44_19975(maiA)
PSAPJHX88_07045(maiA)
PFISJHX87_15910(maiA)
PSTLJHW45_00200(maiA)
PAEZPAE61_01680(maiA)
PALSPAF20_14220(maiA)
PDIMPAF18_14470(maiA)
RMBK529_012625
TSCOR1T40_18730(maiA)
DAAAKL17_3381
THWBMG03_05310
RBGBG454_02600(maiA)
GFUKM031_16975(maiA)
SEDIEBB79_00715(maiA)
PPSOQPJ95_06365(maiA)
BOOE2K80_00770(maiA)
PPRUFDP22_09610(maiA)
MONG8E03_17280(maiA)
PAMOBAR1_00120(maiA)
POZI0K15_07960(maiA)
PSHQF3W81_17760(maiA)
PGVSL003B_4090(maiA) SL003B_4164
CACTHZ995_04750(maiA)
THASC6Y53_03540(maiA)
HDHG5B40_07570(maiA)
GCEKYE46_13905(maiA)
NSMJO391_18925(maiA)
ACROK3J57_14915(maiA)
AALKLGT41_0000945(maiA)
AMYLQBD29_03520(maiA)
RHOCQTA57_02630(maiA)
MMRMmar10_1997
GAKX907_1919
HYTHXX25_02565(maiA)
HNEHNE_1992(maiA)
HBAHbal_2638 Hbal_2662
CBOTATE48_08400 ATE48_17605
NARSaro_3441
NPPPP1Y_AT1639 PP1Y_AT6822
NPNJI59_14055
NREBES08_10035
NOVTQ38_014165(maiA)
NOTC7W88_08165(maiA) C7W88_16480(maiA)
NORFA702_12080(maiA)
NGFFRF71_01675(maiA)
NOGGKE62_13070(maiA)
NHUMPQ457_09910(maiA)
SALSala_1376
SPHKSKP52_07590
SMAGAN936_09730 AN936_11285
SMAZLH19_09975 LH19_12435
STERAOA14_17230
SGISGRAN_2099(maiA)
SPHQBWQ93_04560
SPHOC3E99_08530(maiA)
SINAKNJ79_10200(maiA)
SWISwit_3058 Swit_3352 Swit_5085
SPHDHY78_08435 HY78_10285
RDICMV14_03415(maiA)
SPHMG432_10765
STAXMC45_15265
SPHITS85_15085
SSANNX02_06230
SNJA7E77_06145
SMYBJP26_01710
SPANAWL63_03525 AWL63_15980
SKRBRX40_02850 BRX40_12295
SPLKAV944_10430
SPHFDM480_05370(maiA)
SPAUDRN02_002775(maiA)
SECHB18_21935 B18_24440
SLUTH9L13_00315(maiA)
SRHIH9L12_10400(maiA)
SLANGV829_13570(maiA)
SDHH9L15_07500(maiA)
SXAFMM02_07160(maiA)
SPIIG7077_08845(maiA)
SSING7078_02395(maiA)
SSAUH8M03_10230(maiA)
SARIH5J25_15900(maiA)
SCHYGVO57_01845(maiA)
SSUAFPZ54_15190(maiA)
SBINSBA_ch1_11340
SAERNEF64_11460(maiA)
SGLCM1K48_11625(maiA)
SQONMP03_10280(maiA)
SCABLZK98_09530(maiA)
SRADLLW23_07470(maiA)
SHANPPZ50_04210(maiA)
SNAPPQ455_12495(maiA)
SDONM9980_05655(maiA)
SSAGKV697_01890(maiA)
SABIPBT88_19205(maiA)
SJPSJA_C2-01600(hmgC)
SCHSphch_0443 Sphch_3359 Sphch_3718
SSYSLG_06390
SYBTZ53_09245
SBDATN00_06420
SPMIK663_03145
SPHBEP837_03617(nagL)
SPHRBSY17_3825(maiA)
SPHTK426_21889
SHYDCJD35_07960(maiA)
SYAA6768_22420(maiA)
SCLOSCLO_1016610
SPYGYGS_C2P0943
SUFLFIL70_18760(maiA)
SBARH5V43_20420(maiA)
SAMISAMIE_1029810
SPPHKFK14_01895(maiA)
CIJWG74_15520
SPHLLPB140_06735
BLASBSY18_3952(maiA) BSY18_942(maiA)
BFWB5J99_13885
BMAAT8S45_08270(maiA)
HGNE6W36_05235(maiA)
PALGHFP57_01980(maiA)
PARJJ4G78_16915(maiA)
PHAOHF685_07025(maiA)
SMICSmB9_05040(maiA)
SANDH3309_07180(maiA)
POQKZX46_19450(maiA)
PMEAKTC28_08970(maiA) KTC28_18705(maiA)
AEPAMC99_00806
ALHG6N82_13060(maiA)
ARUEQQX03_04745(maiA)
AMXAM2010_1811
PMASNCF86_10040(maiA)
ANHA6F65_01047(nagL)
ADOA6F68_02489(nagL)
TFVIDJ81_05575(maiA)
CNAAB433_05075
CMANA9D14_01055
ERYCP97_06295
EGNBMF35_a1301
EFVCHH26_05185(maiA)
QCINCF85_09815(maiA)
QSPL1F33_06855(maiA)
ELIELI_09205
ELQGa0102493_111941
ERKCD351_13170(maiA)
ERRDVR09_13000(maiA)
ERFFIU90_13030(nagL)
EMVHQR01_14370(maiA)
NTDEGO55_06550(maiA)
AFLVQQW98_07160(maiA)
RGIRGI145_15205
ROSCTJ15_14075(maiA)
RMUCFOB66_05120(maiA)
RMTIAI58_00785(maiA) IAI58_20095(maiA)
RCVPFY06_14495
LCKHN018_04290(maiA)
STELSTAQ_28450
AZLAZL_024560(maiA) AZL_a09240(maiA)
ALIAZOLI_2553(maiA) AZOLI_p20652(nagL)
ABQABAZ39_29190
ATIAL072_05120 AL072_06655 AL072_21240
AHUA6A40_10135
AZMDM194_09535(maiA)
AZZDEW08_07700(maiA)
AOZHUE56_08195(maiA) HUE56_12350(maiA)
AARED3093_30850(maiA)
AZSE6C72_02265(maiA) E6C72_28710(maiA)
NAOY958_12105(maiA)
SKTIGS68_19350(maiA)
SMUCJL100_006825(maiA)
SROEJL101_006670(maiA)
RCERC1_2508(maiA)
MGYMGMSRv2__1296(maiA)
MGRYMSR1_09710(nagL)
FERFNB15_19070(maiA)
HADHFRZ61_12830
TXITH3_02450
TIIDY252_18960(maiA)
THAIIT893_02430(maiA)
TLUR1T41_11030(maiA)
ELIOKO353_01855(maiA)
TMOTMO_a0557(maiA) TMO_c0663(maiA)
HFLPUV54_10705(maiA)
ECOGFIV45_00740(maiA)
PAQIKW060_12610(maiA)
SNEANBZ79_00825(maiA)
KOZKFF44_07885(maiA)
TMKQGN29_10830(maiA)
HTLHPTL_0477
TCMHL41_01735
ADEAdeh_3421
ACPA2cp1_3570
AFWAnae109_3483
ANKAnaeK_3502
AORYAMOR_38280(uptB)
MXAMXAN_6348(maiA)
MSDMYSTI_06968
MYMA176_000553
MFBMFUL124B02_36745
CCXCOCOR_06964(maiA)
MFULILAB_14730
SURSTAUR_1461(maiA)
AVMJQX13_04660(maiA) JQX13_24930
SCLsce5978
SCUSCE1572_35530
PAUUE8A73_044935(maiA)
MRMA7982_00830
HOHHoch_6554
NANNO0S08_17655(maiA)
PCAYFRD00_25625(maiA)
BBAEFRD01_04180(maiA) FRD01_13195
BBABd0291(maiA)
BBATBdt_0286(maiA)
BBWBDW_01030
BBACEP01_13395
BDQCIK05_02055(maiA)
BDCDOE51_01305(maiA)
BDZDOM22_01370(maiA)
BDKHW988_01385(maiA)
BREYMNR06_10525(maiA)
BEXA11Q_453
MAIMICA_270(maiA)
MANA11S_268
PARHI5S86_05015(maiA)
ELIMB2M23_01750
BALADSM104299_04515
UAMUABAM_04247
SCORJ3U87_15955(maiA)
CIVIMZ16_05900
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:13319328]
  Authors
EDWARDS SW, KNOX WE.
  Title
Homogentisate metabolism:  the isomerization of maleylacetoacetate by an enzyme which requires glutathione.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 220:79-91 (1956)
Reference
2  [PMID:14461395]
  Authors
LACK L.
  Title
Enzymic cis-trans isomerization of maleylpyruvic acid.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 236:2835-40 (1961)
Reference
3  [PMID:4692831]
  Authors
Seltzer S.
  Title
Purification and properties of maleylacetone cis-trans isomerase from vibrio 01.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 248:215-22 (1973)
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 5.2.1.2
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 5.2.1.2
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 5.2.1.2
UM-BBD (Biocatalysis/Biodegradation Database): 5.2.1.2
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 5.2.1.2
CAS: 9023-75-0

DBGET integrated database retrieval system