KEGG   ENZYME: 6.1.1.14
Entry
EC 6.1.1.14                 Enzyme                                 
Name
glycine---tRNA ligase;
glycyl-tRNA synthetase;
glycyl-transfer ribonucleate synthetase;
glycyl-transfer RNA synthetase;
glycyl-transfer ribonucleic acid synthetase;
glycyl translase
Class
Ligases;
Forming carbon-oxygen bonds;
Ligases forming aminoacyl-tRNA and related compounds
Sysname
glycine:tRNAGly ligase (AMP-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
ATP + glycine + tRNAGly = AMP + diphosphate + glycyl-tRNAGly [RN:R03654]
Reaction(KEGG)
R03654
Substrate
ATP [CPD:C00002];
glycine [CPD:C00037];
tRNA(Gly) [CPD:C01642]
Product
AMP [CPD:C00020];
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
glycyl-tRNA(Gly) [CPD:C02412]
History
EC 6.1.1.14 created 1972
Pathway
ec00970  Aminoacyl-tRNA biosynthesis
Orthology
K01878  glycyl-tRNA synthetase alpha chain
K01879  glycyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain
K01880  glycyl-tRNA synthetase
K14164  glycyl-tRNA synthetase
Genes
HSA2617(GARS1)
PTR463329(GARS1)
PPS100983769(GARS1)
GGO101142399(GARS1)
PON100174405(GARS)
NLE100601970(GARS1)
HMH116812598(GARS1)
MCC697526(GARS)
MCF101926831(GARS1)
MTHB126950070
MNI105475931(GARS)
CSAB103226274(GARS)
CATY105583393 105596168(GARS)
PANU100998818(GARS1)
TGE112621078(GARS)
MLEU105533695(GARS)
RRO104668445(GARS1)
RBB108533231(GARS)
TFN117073686(GARS1)
PTEH111523616(GARS1)
CANG105520310(GARS)
CJC100388470(GARS1)
SBQ101033818(GARS)
CIMI108303314(GARS1)
CSYR103270064(GARS)
MMUR105855108(GARS)
LCAT123647041(GARS1)
PCOQ105807323(GARS)
OGA100956895(GARS)
MMU353172(Gars1)
MCAL110296607(Gars)
MPAH110316365(Gars)
RNO297113(Gars1)
MCOC116098954(Gars1)
ANU117720626(Gars1)
MUN110555087(Gars1)
CGE100751073(Gars1)
MAUA101841199(Gars1)
PROB127235878(Gars1)
PLEU114689708(Gars1)
MORG121439568(Gars1)
MFOT126509563
AAMP119807615(Gars1)
NGI103729447(Gars)
HGL101723530(Gars)
CPOC100723446(Gars)
CCAN109681706(Gars)
DORD105999981(Gars)
DSP122120834(Gars1)
PLOP125346732(Gars1)
NCAR124991780
MMMA107146146(Gars1)
OCU100338153(GARS1)
OPI101532762(GARS1)
TUP102498859(GARS)
GVR103597344(GARS)
CFA100856659(GARS1)
CLUD112670667(GARS1)
VVP112935380(GARS)
VLG121474797(GARS1)
NPO129502790(GARS1)
AML100476211(GARS1)
UMR103659066(GARS1)
UAH113262376(GARS)
UAR123789106(GARS1)
ELK111147251
LLV125080638
MPUF101683007(GARS)
MNP132015823(GARS1)
MLK131829575(GARS1)
NVS122904957(GARS1)
ORO101381030(GARS)
EJU114221156(GARS)
ZCA113911212(GARS1)
MLX118020930(GARS1)
NSU110580151(GARS1)
LWW102747677(GARS1)
FCA101094998(GARS1)
PYU121028526(GARS1)
PCOO112866957(GARS)
PBG122488065(GARS1)
LRUF124524322
PTG102971723(GARS)
PPAD109263920(GARS)
PUC125930026
AJU106968670(GARS1)
HHV120230340(GARS1)
BTA408010(GARS1)
BOM102271767(GARS)
BIU109557475(GARS)
BBUB102412039(GARS1)
BBIS104980638(GARS)
CHX102169829(GARS)
OAS101101977(GARS1)
BTAX128046378(GARS1)
ODA120877396(GARS1)
CCAD122438424(GARS1)
MBEZ129552485(GARS1)
SSC100512260(GARS)
CFR102511887(GARS1)
CBAI105081915(GARS)
CDK105095847(GARS1)
VPC102536959(GARS1)
BACU103020952(GARS)
LVE103085463(GARS)
OOR101278320(GARS1)
DLE111180046(GARS1)
PCAD102979888(GARS1)
PSIU116759009(GARS1)
NASI112406253(GARS)
ECB100054985(GARS)
EPZ103552749(GARS)
EAI106831062(GARS1)
MYB102257680(GARS)
MYD102771018(GARS)
MMYO118666060(GARS1)
MLF102436040(GARS)
PKL118727810(GARS1)
EFUS103291533(GARS1)
MNA107544411(GARS)
DRO112306864(GARS)
SHON118983560(GARS1)
AJM119035217(GARS1)
PDIC114507606(GARS1)
PHAS123811976(GARS1)
MMF118620045(GARS1)
PPAM129068889(GARS1)
HAI109381364(GARS)
RFQ117012445(GARS1)
PALE102888081(GARS)
PGIG120602407(GARS1)
PVP105308615(GARS)
RAY107499551(GARS)
MJV108403652(GARS1)
TOD119244080(GARS1)
SARA101538872(GARS)
LAV100660955(GARS)
TMU101349544
ETF101651351(GARS1)
DNM101411548(GARS)
MDO100021518(GARS)
GAS123246410(GARS1)
SHR100932085(GARS1)
AFZ127549648
PCW110192949(GARS)
OAA100092722(GARS1)
GGA428403(GARS)
PCOC116238240(GARS1)
MGP100540696(GARS1)
CJO107308797(GARS1)
TPAI128086298(GARS1)
LMUT125696262(GARS1)
NMEL110394011(GARS)
APLA101803469(GARS1)
ACYG106036797(GARS1)
CATA118251727(GARS1)
AFUL116486298(GARS1)
TGU100231295(GARS1)
LSR110480019(GARS1)
SCAN103813052(GARS1)
PMOA120510586(GARS1)
OTC121338116(GARS1)
PRUF121365081(GARS1)
GFR102043744(GARS)
FAB101822102(GARS)
OMA130249655(GARS1)
PHI102109974(GARS)
PMAJ107200530(GARS1)
CCAE111925457(GARS)
CCW104686501(GARS1)
CBRC103623975(GARS)
ETL114065144(GARS)
ZAB102073595(GARS)
ACHL103807896(GARS)
SVG106851624(GARS)
MMEA130576317(GARS1)
HRT120755175(GARS1)
FPG101923777(GARS)
FCH102050864(GARS)
CLV102096935(GARS)
EGZ104130980(GARS)
NNI104021770(GARS)
PCRI104024488(GARS)
PLET104628091(GARS)
EHS104515351(GARS)
PCAO104050317(GARS)
ACUN113476406(GARS)
TALA104366594(GARS1)
PADL103924742(GARS)
AFOR103896191(GARS)
ACHC115339523(GARS1)
HALD104324297(GARS)
HLE104827886(GARS)
AGEN126037779
GCL127012837
CCRI104161884(GARS)
CSTI104554885(GARS)
CMAC104485668(GARS)
MUI104540303(GARS)
BREG104629197(GARS)
FGA104070329(GARS)
GSTE104261101(GARS)
LDI104354422(GARS)
OHA104337105(GARS)
NNT104403585(GARS)
SHAB115609426(GARS1)
DPUB104298975(GARS)
PGUU104458287(GARS)
ACAR104522701(GARS)
CPEA104388468(GARS)
AVIT104267050(GARS)
CVF104283335(GARS)
RTD128905645(GARS1)
CUCA104057014(GARS)
TEO104373809(GARS)
BRHI104494346(GARS)
AAM106491013(GARS)
AROW112969252(GARS)
NPD112958089(GARS)
TGT104572805(GARS)
DNE112981105(GARS)
SCAM104140437(GARS)
ASN102388340(GARS)
AMJ102566803(GARS)
CPOO109306534(GARS)
GGN109291072(GARS)
PSS102449923(GARS)
CMY102936147(GARS1)
CCAY125631177(GARS1)
DCC119851692(GARS1)
CPIC101948315(GARS1)
TST117871982(GARS1)
CABI116833245(GARS1)
MRV120398851(GARS1)
ACS100563154(gars)
ASAO132779013(GARS1)
PVT110085832(GARS)
SUND121935038(GARS1)
PBI103062113(GARS)
PMUR107284359(GARS)
CTIG120317699(GARS1)
TSR106551196 106551200
PGUT117654793(GARS1)
APRI131192566 131197137(GARS1)
PTEX113447967 113448261
NSS113423415 113426404
VKO123020892(GARS1)
PMUA114607364(GARS)
PRAF128398442(GARS1)
ZVI118092028(GARS1)
HCG128330655(GARS1)
GJA107122396(GARS)
STOW125441114(GARS1)
EMC129337430(GARS1)
XLA446482(gars1.L) 734988(gars1.S)
XTR493218(gars1)
NPR108797379(GARS)
RTEM120939843(GARS1)
BBUF121000708(GARS1)
BGAR122923767 122937996
MUO115466550(GARS1)
GSH117354362(GARS1)
DRE337230(gars1)
SRX107733158 107754935
SGH107578131 107584992 107591252
CCAR109045651 109058172
CAUA113041881 113066293
CGIB127946463 128013435
PTET122329851(gars1)
LROH127155635(gars1)
OMC131532911(gars1)
PPRM120476035(gars1)
RKG130083839(gars1)
MAMB125258017(gars1)
CIDE127506135
MASI127431754 127434385
TROS130547391(gars1)
TDW130413256(gars1)
MANU129425560(gars1)
IPU108256644(gars1)
IFU128599888(gars1)
PHYP113541243(gars)
SMEO124375596(gars1)
TFD113660963(gars1)
TVC132840330(gars1)
AMEX103022557(gars)
CMAO118798956(gars1)
EEE113581216(gars)
CHAR105890263(gars1)
TRU101078021(gars)
TFS130513994(gars1)
TNGGSTEN00003354G001 GSTEN00023911G001
LCO104937015 104937430
NCC104942946(gars)
TBEN117497450
CGOB115025686 115025742
PGEO117465568 117465569
GACU117535845 117535846
EMAC134858161 134858164
ELY117264412 117264974
EFO125881785 125881786
PLEP121960761 121960787
SLUC116037960 116038012
ECRA117937591 117937593
ESP116672327(gars1) 116672412
PFLV114549065 114549435
GAT120811641(gars1)
PPUG119198713(gars1)
AFB129110511 129110536
CLUM117749375 117749376 117749696
PSWI130206324 130206351
MSAM119910197(gars1)
SCHU122866313 122866314
CUD121527284 121527646
ALAT119008946(gars1) 119008961
MZE101472906 101473206
ONL100709944 100710207
OAU116314450 116314511
OLA101167251(gars)
OML112151455(gars1)
CSAI133422940(gars1)
XMA102235547(gars)
XCO114136687(gars)
XHE116711911(gars1)
PRET103456573(gars)
PFOR103132552 103132553
PLAI106934939(gars)
PMEI106905239(gars)
GAF122824588(gars1)
PPRL129364578(gars1)
CVG107097157(gars)
CTUL119788963(gars1)
GMU124858359(gars1)
NFU107382827(gars)
KMR108230336(gars1)
ALIM106513385(gars)
NWH119426562(gars1)
AOCE111565950(gars) 111565963
MCEP124995605 124995606
CSEM103377215 103377216
POV109629795 109629808
SSEN122771696 122771706
HHIP117754234 117754236
HSP118098571 118098573
SMAU118291011 118291012
LCF108881712 108881715
SDU111220973 111221002
SLAL111656262 111656265
XGL120789976 120789977
HCQ109527856 109527859
SSCV125986080 125986081
SBIA133492425 133492426
PEE133396383 133396384
PTAO133469913 133469914
BPEC110160908 110160940
MALB109961471(gars)
BSPL114854397
SJO128382684 128382868
SASA106579773(gars)
STRU115183970(gars)
OTW112254723(gars1)
OMY110536520(gars1)
OGO123991458(gars1)
ONE115122773(gars)
OKI109883875(gars1)
OKE118376375(gars1)
SALP112072256(gars)
CCLU121549628(gars1)
ELS105029159(gars)
SFM108928025(gars)
PKI111849723(gars)
AANG118226484(gars1)
LOC102683810(gars)
PSPA121309791 121314026(gars1)
ARUT117394922(gars1)
PSEX120529677(gars1)
LCM102357682(GARS)
CMK103190870(gars1)
CPLA122550172(gars1)
HOC132816168(gars1)
LERI129705705(gars1)
PMRN116948452(GARS1)
LRJ133345201(GARS1)
BFO118424021
BBEL109486596
CIN100185799
SCLV120342611
SPU105446994 578936
LPIC129274946
APLC110979334
AJC117123822
SKO100375045
DMEDmel_CG6778(GlyRS)
DER6545902
DSE6605736
DSIDsimw501_GD14521(Dsim_GD14521)
DYADyak_GE22046
DAN6506322
DSR110176212
DPO4812816
DPE6596986
DMN108153073
DWI6645981
DGR6556738 6556797
DMODmoj_GI13931
DAZ108613750
DNV108650918
DHE111604287
DVI6622581
CCAT101453714
BOD106619931
BDR105223980
RZE108369758 108375713
AOQ129241189
TDA119668397 119668448
MDE101892469 101896967
SCAC106085510
LCQ111683624
LSQ119600228
GFS119631737
ECOE129951617
CLON129608788 129617610
HIS119651657
AGA1275455
ACOZ120956384
AARA120901914
AMER121596950
ASTE118512477
AFUN125763757
AMOU128301788
AALI118460606
AAG5566973
AALB109402499
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ010486
CPII120414587
CNS116338056 116342805
BCOO119081954
AME408392
ACER107998369
ALAB122720877
ADR102676593
AFLR100872704
BIM100749185
BBIF117210198
BVK117241732
BVAN117157074
BTER100646675
BAFF126920904
BPYO122573485
BPAS132913377
FVI122532644
CCAL108622155
OBB114872017
OLG117605742
MGEN117219784
NMEA116424745
CGIG122401776
SOC105197369
MPHA105837545
AEC105150904
ACEP105627014
PBAR105423286
VEM105568956
HST105187200
DQU106749137
CFO105251944
FEX115242091
LHU105676682
PGC109863765
OBO105278210
PCF106787821
PFUC122522456
VPS122634585
VCRB124429956
VVE124954811
NVI100123216
CSOL105363196
TPRE106653619
LHT122497835
LBD127288722
MDL103579574
CGLO123260658
FAS105265891
DAM107045427
AGIF122858862
CINS118064872
VCAN122417167
CCIN107269314
DSM124408664
NPT124217085
NFB124179333
NLO107219265
NVG124301829
AROA105691633
TCA660172
DPA109537451
SOY115886397
AGRG126743847
ATD109599051
CSET123310964
AGB108917084
LDC111504627
NVL108568192
APLN108736907 112903955
PPYR116172198
OTU111428066
BMOR692991
BMAN114242589
MSEX115453817
DPLKGM_208779
BANY112056063
MJU123864928
NIQ126777191
VCD124536244
MCIX123666392
PMAC106711841
PPOT106107992
PXU106117291
PRAP110991891
PBX123706977
PNAP125063251
ZCE119830570
CCRC123702945
LSIN126964474
HAW110374634
HZE124644021
TNL113494610
SLIU111352395
OFU114352424
PXY105398557
PGW126380171
CFEL113365678 113365680
API100162044
DNX107170601
AGS114122622
RMD113548543
ACOO126835596
DVT126896460
BTAB109042448
DCI103510580
CLEC106673262
HHAL106678653
NLU111057151
HVI124361365
MQU128992474
PHUPhum_PHUM603210
FOC113208071
TPAL117653383
ZNE110836937
CSEC111871860
SGRE126295389 126318334
IEL124163203
FCD110853783
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_192225
DMK116930360
DPZ124348886
PVM113816760 113816765
PJA122243374
PCHN125046749
PMOO119591378
HAME121862329
PCLA123756787
CQD128691664
PTRU123509674
ESN127007949
HAZT108668409
EAF111700754
LSM121116972
TCF131878301
PPOI119089362 119089626
ISC8042850
DSV119442749
RSAN119387338 119388398
RMP119188221
VDE111253206
VJA111265612
TUT107361670
DPTE113788321 113797324
DFR124496411
CSCU111624553
PTEP107446982 122272650
ABRU129981282
UDV129222100
SDM118182135 118199342
LPOL106460108
PMEO129584367
CELCELE_T10F2.1(gars-1)
CBRCBG_21320(Cbr-gars-1)
CRQGCK72_008425 GCK72_008520
NAINECAME_00891
BMYBM_BM5713(Bma-gars-1)
LOALOAG_05879
TSPTsp_01418
HROHELRODRAFT_154558
LGILOTGIDRAFT_145967 LOTGIDRAFT_202150
PVUL126832658
PCAN112564339
BGT106051791
GAE121381190
HRF124117107
HRJ124253474
CRG105332324
CVN111115725
CANU128164038
OED125665574
MYI110464318
PMAX117343485
MCAF127730648
MMER123530717
RPHI132721438 132721578
DPOL127855831
OBI106879482
OSN115216479 115227907
LAK106158877 106173664
SMMSmp_040800
OVIT265_00610
EGLEGR_02591
NVE5517958
EPA110232083
ATEN116287542
ADF107351314
AMIL114958766
PDAM113672462
SPIS111337415
DGT114516052
XEN124440305
HMG100210444
HSY130621839
TADTRIADDRAFT_33686
AQU100635899
ATHAT1G29870 AT1G29880 AT3G44740 AT3G48110(EDD1)
ALY9302901 9313426 9313665 9329648
CRB17878631 17887120 17891423 17898205
CSAT104711287 104720848 104723920 104728163 104732447 104733746 104741576 104748105 104757326 104769086 104773132 104777016 104791020 109124483
EUSEUTSA_v10006931mg EUTSA_v10018047mg
BRP103828921 103830664 103840454
BNA106353665 106357830 106367376 106405545 106421819 111206420
BOE106295514 106300636 106306386
RSZ108805245 108818466 108831661 108834790
THJ104807285 104816999
CPAP110818673 110820369
CIT102621048 102624803
CICCICLE_v10004524mg CICLE_v10005363mg CICLE_v100187011m
PVY116126157 116133658 116135928
MINC123193212 123214337 123217240 123228000
TCC18605212 18608830 18614482
GRA105779784 105790307
GHI107898984 107926326 107937450 121228203
GAB108460413 108460550
HSYR120151067 120170451 120181242 120188431 120209013
DZI111282468 111285405 111287394 111290744 111308145
EGR104415787 104453561 104455646
GMX100787365 100810476
GSJ114406505 114423827
PVUPHAVU_008G004200g PHAVU_010G049600g
VRA106759393 106774160
VAR108321704 108347451
VUN114167093 114184938
VUM124824301 124840014
CCAJ109802063 109806547
APRC113851619 113861489
MTR25488481 25488482 25499807 25500059
TPRA123883423 123890747
CAM101510708 101514446
PSAT127076723 127128768
VVO131608715 131608728 131616097
LJALj1g3v3328940.1(Lj1g3v3328940.1)
ADU107464430 107486873
AIP107617958 107620176 107635746 107645762
AHF112710241 112715045 112744987 112776135 112798272
LANG109329454 109356521 109362670
PCIN129291032 129291380
QSAO6P43_005417 O6P43_008349 O6P43_026919
FVE101291789 101314215
RCN112174708 112197723
PPER18784773 18789002
PMUM103322147 103331660
PAVI110750647 110768695
PDUL117614816 117619305
MDM103414514 103433164 103439010 103452647
MSYL126595110 126596419 126607433 126628508
PXB103944763 103950399 103962255
ZJU107431797 132803738
MNT21388845 21396322
CSAV115708158 115710161 115724814
CSV101209684 101213236
CMO103492006 103498820
BHJ120066991 120074741 120079843
MCHA111017072 111023800
CMAX111472479 111491725 111497596
CMOS111436206 111439724 111461025
CPEP111778846 111784557 111785663 111805654
RCU8277436 8285695
JCU105643226 105647299 105648711
HBR110635817 110663619 110664913
MESC110615494 110621250 110622894
POP7486786 7491435 7496527
PEU105123102 105131169 105133775
PALZ118034187 118042666 118054414 118062577
JRE108990072 108997418 109006720
CILL122294453 122310570
CAVE132162646 132177761 132181666
QSU112009259 112019733
QLO115955716 115963243
TWL119983197 119991095 120007599
VVI100246137 100257704 100262502
VRI117904484 117923948 117931802
SLY101256217 101257430 101268375
SPEN107002233 107004644 107014472
SOT102591638 102601379 102606369
SSTN125844729 125857452 125862635
SDUL129870261 129886758 129893977
CANN107845328 107862107 107870342
LBB132613935 132633147 132645802
NTA107777878 107798994 107811104 107822727 107830076
NSY104226062 104229619 104240647
NTO104095561 104100260 104107029
NAU109212452 109224012 109224300
INI109165693 109168612 109183735
ITR116020119 116029390 116032369
SIND105158290 105165539 105165566 105170262
OEU111387647 111393243 111409868
EGT105954833 105972340 105975868
SSPL121749703 121751195 121752365 121774849 121776464 121802138
SMIL130987983 130987986 131022815
SHIS125187973 125188976 125196199 125200573
APAN127240868 127244936 127262916
HAN110918243 110920890
ECAD122585130 122595948 122599698
LSV111879202 111885652
CCAV112522988 112524533
DCR108196264 108202607 108218705
CSIN114270892 114278379 114296568
RVL131312023 131331803 131335258
AEW130750351 130762684 130767853 130777674
BVG104884115 104899640
SOE110784605 110785628
CQI110683271 110687986 110698669 110726666
ATRI130797466 130827520
MOF131159426 131159524 131166852
NNU104591869 104592742 104610534
MING122070081 122076463 122076702
TSS122655537 122661382 122661436
PSOM113291762 113302526 113317919 113331235
OSA4335708 4339847 4346171
DOSAOs04t0398300-01(Os04g0398300) Os06t0103600-01(Os06g0103600) Os08t0538000-01(Os08g0538000)
OBR102706030 102711896 102721445
OGL127770726 127776471 127782326
BDI100824721 100842002
ATS109748132 109770756 109781612
TDC119288426 119329868 119330230 119340241 119355016 119364144
TAES123045344 123053184 123084602 123088640 123148994 123152033 123156086 123164622 123170395 123189099
TUA125521184 125524940 125537941
LPER127311714 127316558 127334372
LRD124673417 124677361 124684966 124692834 124707638
SBI8060590 8066859 8072037
ZMA100383520 103638191 103643028 113687172
SITA101758029 101762290 101775450
SVS117852549 117860081 117864156
PVIR120640803 120671446 120678534 120681647 120702318 120713025
PHAI112889024 112896291 112899028
PDA103696235 103699017 103699146 103699295 103699697 120108578
EGU105035754 105049746 105054750
MUS103972795 103975259 103980470
ZOF121988980 122010205 122010206 122011863 122015708 122016352 122016353 122055340
DCT110102194 110104781 110112087
PEQ110026564 110027366 110028662
AOF109831491 109851290
MSIN131246612 131248189
NCOL116257649 116265348
ATR18428300 18445351 18445417
SMOSELMODRAFT_230438 SELMODRAFT_268427 SELMODRAFT_268613 SELMODRAFT_269525
PPP112283856 112283990
CRECHLRE_05g233800v5 CHLRE_10g433000v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_59982 VOLCADRAFT_75635
MNGMNEG_0669 MNEG_8142
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_53607 COCSUDRAFT_54477
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_141905 CHLNCDRAFT_34068
APROF751_6528 F751_6556
OLUOSTLU_12730 OSTLU_29834
OTAOT_ostta02g04600 OT_ostta07g02780
BPGBathy02g00090 Bathy04g02780
MISMICPUN_78842 MICPUN_86357
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_27874(JGI:MicpuC2_27874) MICPUCDRAFT_57478(JGI:MicpuC2_57478)
CMECYME_CMC037C CYME_CMC054C
GSLGasu_10610 Gasu_19070
CCPCHC_T00004794001 CHC_T00007645001
SCEYBR121C(GRS1) YPR081C(GRS2)
SEUBDI49_1152 DI49_5531
SPAOSPAR_B02210 SPAR_P03340
AGOAGOS_ADL373W
ERCEcym_3447
KLAKLLA0_B08932g
KMXKLMA_80312(GRS1)
LTHKLTH0F11660g
VPOKpol_1039p49 Kpol_538p16
ZROZYRO0C16830g
CGRCAGL0G01364g
NCSNCAS_0I00970(NCAS0I00970)
NDINDAI_0A08050(NDAI0A08050)
TPFTPHA_0A02380(TPHA0A02380)
TBLTBLA_0C02180(TBLA0C02180) TBLA_0F03110(TBLA0F03110)
TGBHG536_0G04810
TDLTDEL_0F00250(TDEL0F00250)
KAFKAFR_0D02580(KAFR0D02580)
KNGKNAG_0B01380(KNAG0B01380)
ZMKHG535_0A02000
PPAPAS_chr3_0376
DHADEHA2E07722g
PICPICST_64855(GRS1)
PGUPGUG_05518
SPAASPAPADRAFT_58584
LELPVL30_001729(GRS1)
CALCAALFM_C105290WA(GRS1)
CTPCTRG_04512
COTCORT_0B09010
CDUCD36_05030
CTENCANTEDRAFT_101439
YLIYALI0E14597g
CLUCLUG_03371
CLUSA9F13_01g08217
CAURCJI96_0002241
SLBAWJ20_2952(GRS1)
PKZC5L36_0B04310
BNNFOA43_000951(GRS1)
BBRXBRETT_003761(GRS1)
OPAHPODL_02637
SLUDSCDLUD_000547
NCRNCU00405
NTENEUTE1DRAFT94965(NEUTE1DRAFT_94965)
SMPSMAC_08842
PANPODANSg5232 PODANSg5272
PBELQC761_708370(GRS1)
PPSDQC762_708370(GRS1)
PPSPQC763_708370(GRS1)
PPSAQC764_708370(GRS1)
TTTTHITE_2110427 THITE_2118733
MTMMYCTH_80528
CTHRCTHT_0023340
MGRMGG_06321
PPEIPpBr36_05901
PGRIPgNI_09925
TMNUCRPA7_1705 UCRPA7_2279
SSCKSPSK_05978 SPSK_07169
FGRFGSG_06958
FPUFPSE_04765
FPOAFPOAC1_010708(GRS1)
FVNFVRRES_11713
FVRFVEG_08234
FOXFOXG_01857
NHENECHADRAFT_60266
FFCNCS54_00572400
FKRNCS57_00610300
FMUJ7337_002726(GRS1)
TRETRIREDRAFT_102700
TRRM419DRAFT_68326
MAWMAC_03154 MAC_06966
MAJMAA_05824 MAA_06768
PCHMVFPPC_02339 VFPPC_02883
CMTCCM_02628 CCM_04685
AMUSLMH87_008805
PLJVFPFJ_05483
PTKZJDV02_000996(GRS1)
VALVDBG_06790
VDAVDAG_05855
CFJCFIO01_12702
CLUPCLUP02_03089
CHIGCH63R_02296
SAPOSAPIO_CDS1014 SAPIO_CDS5340
ELAUCREL1_8842
PFYPFICI_03743
SSLSS1G_00638
BFUBCIN_03g02940
MBEMBM_03752
PSCOLY89DRAFT_682819
GLZGLAREA_05538
ANIANIA_11125
AFMAFUA_5G05920
ACTACLA_009180
NFINFIA_037210
AORAO090009000672
ANGAn12g02240 An17g01977
APUUAPUU_70410S(GRS1)
PCSN7525_008560
PDPPDIP_22610
POUPOX_e06301
TMFEYB26_004715
TRGTRUGW13939_02471 TRUGW13939_07988
CIMCIMG_06225
CPWCPC735_027610
UREUREG_04161
PBLPAAG_07349
PBNPADG_05848
ABEARB_07006
TVETRV_02082
AJEHCAG_03017
BGHBDBG_08525
PNOSNOG_09144
PTEPTT_19018
BZECOCCADRAFT_9809
BSCCOCSADRAFT_23841
BORCOCMIDRAFT_101654
AALTCC77DRAFT_1019937
ARABEKO05_0003063
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_95233
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_50321
FFUCLAFUR5_06684
CBETCB0940_09128
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_33414
NPAUCRNP2_6751
TMLGSTUM_00003052001
SPOSPAC3F10.03(grs1)
SOMSOMG_02340(grs1)
CNECNF00730
CNBCNBF3810
CNGCNAG_05900
CGICGB_F5550C
CDEUCNBG_1647
TMSTREMEDRAFT_45889
TASAA1Q1_07143
CCACCcaHIS019_0506760(GRS1)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_30509
DSQDICSQDRAFT_153737
PCOPHACADRAFT_124831
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_100865
HIRHETIRDRAFT_67829
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_54948
ADLAURDEDRAFT_89958
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_72736
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_133113
RSXRhiXN_02160
LBCLACBIDRAFT_295911
CCICC1G_11478 CC1G_15417
ABPAGABI1DRAFT121963(AGABI1DRAFT_121963)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT195260(AGABI2DRAFT_195260)
PCUBJR316_0011588
MRRMoror_2507
MOREE1B28_005862
SCMSCHCO_02641673(SCHCODRAFT_02641673)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_85042
SLASERLADRAFT_478110
WSEWALSEDRAFT_59236
WICJ056_001985
UMAUMAG_03162
PFPPFL1_05509
SGRAEX895_005818
MGLMGL_2888
MRTMRET_3487
MSYMMSY001_0368
PGRPGTG_07257
PTRCPtA15_11A124
PSTRPst134EA_017993
MLRMELLADRAFT_39835
ECUECU10_1790
EINEint_101760
EHEEHEL_101830
EROEROM_101690
NCENCER_101261
MBRMONBRDRAFT_37647
SREPTSG_06128
DDIDDB_G0284583(glyS)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_157146
DFADFA_06676(glyS)
EHIEHI_073460(9.t00054)
EDIEDI_275800
EIVEIN_267190
ACANACA1_069650
PFAPF3D7_1420400
PFDPFDG_03192
PFHPFHG_03139
PREIPRSY57_1419700
PGABPGSY75_1420400
PYOPY17X_1024700
PCBPCHAS_1023600
PBEPBANKA_1022800
PVVPVVCY_1002770
PKNPKNH_1337600
PVXPVX_085460
PCYPCYB_133680
PMALPMUG01_13038500
PRELPRELSG_1330600(GlyRS)
TANTA20715
TPVTP01_0460
TOTTOT_010000404
BEQBEWA_029530
BBOBBOV_I003770
BMICBMR1_03g00240
BBIGBBBOND_0208080
CPVcgd8_1030
CHOChro.80123
TGOTGME49_256990
TETTTHERM_00106940
PTMGSPATT00008436001 GSPATT00012981001
SMINv1.2.008518.t1(symbB.v1.2.008518.t1) v1.2.008518.t2(symbB.v1.2.008518.t2) v1.2.014438.t1(symbB.v1.2.014438.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_19761
FCYFRACYDRAFT_267136
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_39255
AAFAURANDRAFT_39148
PIFPITG_01762
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_542206
SPARSPRG_21105
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_454835
GTTGUITHDRAFT_176074 GUITHDRAFT_99819
TBRTb11.01.1400
TBGTbgDal_XI10820
TCR504017.79 511229.110
LMALMJF_36_3840
LIFLINJ_36_4030
LDOLDBPK_364030
LMILMXM_36_3840
LBZLBRM_35_4070
LPANLPMP_353940
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_51934 NAEGRDRAFT_60739
GLAGL50803_009011
ECOb3559(glyS) b3560(glyQ)
ECJJW3530(glyS) JW3531(glyQ)
ECDECDH10B_3739(glyS)
EBWBWG_3248(glyS) BWG_3249(glyQ)
ECOKECMDS42_2995(glyS) ECMDS42_2996(glyQ)
ECOCC3026_19295(glyS) C3026_19300
ECEZ4983(glyS) Z4984(glyQ)
ECSECs_4442(glyS) ECs_4443(glyQ)
ECFECH74115_4934(glyS) ECH74115_4935(glyQ)
ETWECSP_4554(glyS) ECSP_4555(glyQ)
ELXCDCO157_4178(glyS) CDCO157_4179(glyQ)
EOIECO111_4378(glyS) ECO111_4379(glyQ)
EOJECO26_5042(glyQ) ECO26_5043(glyS)
EOHECO103_4675(glyQ) ECO103_4676(glyS)
ECOOECRM13514_4556(glyS) ECRM13514_4557(glyQ)
ECOHECRM13516_4354(glyS) ECRM13516_4355(glyQ)
ESLO3K_01065(glyQ) O3K_01070(glyS)
ESOO3O_24605(glyS) O3O_24610(glyQ)
ESMO3M_01095(glyQ) O3M_01100(glyS)
ECKEC55989_4013(glyS) EC55989_4014(glyQ)
ECGE2348C_3810(glyS) E2348C_3811(glyQ)
EOKG2583_4300(glyS) G2583_4301(glyQ)
ELRECO55CA74_20585(glyS) ECO55CA74_20590(glyQ)
ELHETEC_3803 ETEC_3804
ECWEcE24377A_4054(glyS) EcE24377A_4055(glyQ)
EUNUMNK88_4343(glyS) UMNK88_4344(glyQ)
ECPECP_3661 ECP_3662
ENAECNA114_3710(glyS) ECNA114_3711(glyQ)
ECOSEC958_3964 EC958_3965(glyQ)
ECVAPECO1_2890(glyQ) APECO1_2891(glyS)
ECOAAPECO78_21600(glyS) APECO78_21605
ECXEcHS_A3761(glyS) EcHS_A3762(glyQ)
ECMEcSMS35_3881(glyS) EcSMS35_3882(glyQ)
ECYECSE_3832 ECSE_3833
ECRECIAI1_3723(glyS) ECIAI1_3724(glyQ)
ECQECED1_4242(glyS) ECED1_4243(glyQ)
EUMECUMN_4069(glyS) ECUMN_4070(glyQ)
ECTECIAI39_4067(glyS) ECIAI39_4068(glyQ)
EOCCE10_4112(glyS) CE10_4113(glyQ)
EBRECB_03410(glyS) ECB_03411(glyQ)
ECOBC3029_21880(glyS) C3029_21885
EBLECD_03410(glyS) ECD_03411(glyQ)
EBEB21_03361(glyS) B21_03362(glyQ)
EBDECBD_0175 ECBD_0176
ECIUTI89_C4099 UTI89_C4100(glyQ)
EIHECOK1_4005(glyS) ECOK1_4006(glyQ)
ECZECS88_3976(glyS) ECS88_3977(glyQ)
ECCc4378(glyS) c4379(glyQ)
ELOEC042_3864(glyS) EC042_3865(glyQ)
ELNNRG857_17715(glyS) NRG857_17720(glyQ)
ESEECSF_3393 ECSF_3394
ECLEcolC_0155 EcolC_0156
EKOEKO11_0167 EKO11_0168
EKFKO11_04925(glyQ) KO11_04930(glyS)
EABECABU_c40010(glyS) ECABU_c40020(glyQ)
EDHEcDH1_0151 EcDH1_0152
EDJECDH1ME8569_3439(glyS) ECDH1ME8569_3440(glyQ)
ELUUM146_17960(glyS) UM146_17965(glyQ)
ELWECW_m3832(glyS) ECW_m3833(glyQ)
ELLWFL_18710(glyS) WFL_18715(glyQ)
ELCi14_4045(glyS) i14_4046(glyQ)
ELDi02_4045(glyS) i02_4046(glyQ)
ELPP12B_c3688(glyS) P12B_c3689(glyQ)
ELFLF82_0892(glyQ) LF82_0893(glyS)
ECOLLY180_18285(glyS) LY180_18290
ECOIECOPMV1_03896(glyS) ECOPMV1_03897(glyQ)
ECOJP423_19805(glyS) P423_19810
EFEEFER_3560(glyS) EFER_3561(glyQ)
EALEAKF1_ch2380(glyQ) EAKF1_ch2381(glyS)
EMAC1192_15830 C1192_15835(glyQ)
ESZFEM44_08980(glyS) FEM44_08985(glyQ)
ERUYOSH18_12000(glyS) OSH18_12005(glyQ)
STYSTY4143(glyQ) STY4144(glyS)
STTt3863(glyQ) t3864(glyS)
SEXSTBHUCCB_40790 STBHUCCB_40800
SENTTY21A_19635(glyQ) TY21A_19640(glyS)
STMSTM3655(glyS) STM3656(glyQ)
SEOSTM14_4406(glyS) STM14_4407(glyQ)
SEVSTMMW_36441 STMMW_36451
SEYSL1344_3620(glyS) SL1344_3621(glyQ)
SEMSTMDT12_C37120(glyS) STMDT12_C37130(glyQ)
SEJSTMUK_3641(glyS) STMUK_3642(glyQ)
SEBSTM474_3827(glyS) STM474_3828(glyQ)
SEFUMN798_3969(glyS) UMN798_3970(glyQ)
SETUSTU288_18465(glyS) STU288_18470(glyQ)
SETCCFSAN001921_22170 CFSAN001921_22175(glyS)
SENRSTMDT2_35391(glyS) STMDT2_35401(glyQ)
SENDDT104_36391(glyS) DT104_36401(glyQ)
SENICY43_18970 CY43_18975
SEENSE451236_02645 SE451236_02650(glyS)
SPTSPA3506(glyS) SPA3507(glyQ)
SEKSSPA3273 SSPA3274
SPQSPAB_04538 SPAB_04540
SEISPC_3734(glyS) SPC_3735(glyQ)
SECSCH_3590(glyS) SCH_3591(glyQ)
SEHSeHA_C3977(glyS) SeHA_C3978(glyQ)
SHBSU5_04131 SU5_04132
SENHCFSAN002069_13765 CFSAN002069_13770(glyS)
SEEHSEEH1578_04360(glyS) SEEH1578_04365(glyQ)
SEESNSL254_A3931(glyS) SNSL254_A3932(glyQ)
SENNSN31241_2300 SN31241_2310
SEWSeSA_A3849(glyS) SeSA_A3850(glyQ)
SEASeAg_B3868(glyS) SeAg_B3869(glyQ)
SENSQ786_17855(glyS) Q786_17860
SEDSeD_A4037(glyS) SeD_A4038(glyQ)
SEGSG3776(glyQ) SG3777(glyS)
SELSPUL_3911(glyQ) SPUL_3912(glyS)
SEGASPUCDC_3897(glyQ) SPUCDC_3898(glyS)
SETSEN3477(glyS) SEN3478(glyQ)
SENAAU38_17760(glyS) AU38_17765
SENOAU37_17950(glyS) AU37_17955
SENVAU39_17955(glyS) AU39_17960
SENQAU40_20000(glyS) AU40_20005
SENLIY59_18395 IY59_18400
SENJCFSAN001992_15365(glyQ) CFSAN001992_15370(glyS)
SEECCFSAN002050_25240(glyS) CFSAN002050_25245
SEEBSEEB0189_001600 SEEB0189_001605(glyS)
SEEPI137_18765 I137_18770(glyS)
SENBBN855_37390 BN855_37400
SENEIA1_17745(glyS) IA1_17750
SENCSEET0819_02030(glyS) SEET0819_02035
SESSARI_03981 SARI_03982
SBGSBG_3249(glyS) SBG_3250(glyQ)
SBZA464_3735 A464_3736
SBVN643_16140(glyS) N643_16145
SALZEOS98_00980(glyQ) EOS98_00985
SFLSF3602(glyS) SF3603(glyQ)
SFXS4165(glyQ) S4166(glyS)
SFVSFV_3981(glyQ) SFV_3982(glyS)
SFESFxv_3926(glyS) SFxv_3927(glyQ)
SFNSFy_5133 SFy_5135
SFSSFyv_5207 SFyv_5209
SFTNCTC1_03895(glyS) NCTC1_03896(glyQ)
SSNSSON_3829(glyQ) SSON_3830(glyS)
SBOSBO_3564(glyS) SBO_3565(glyQ)
SBCSbBS512_E3965(glyQ) SbBS512_E3966(glyS)
SDYSDY_4344(glyQ) SDY_4345(glyS)
SDZAsd1617_05700 Asd1617_05701
SHQA0259_21615(glyS) A0259_21620
ENCECL_00207 ECL_00208
ENLA3UG_01070(glyQ) A3UG_01075(glyS)
ECLGEC036_02000 EC036_02010
ECLEECNIH2_22520 ECNIH2_22525
ECLNECNIH4_01015 ECNIH4_01020
ECLIECNIH5_21040 ECNIH5_21045
ECLXLI66_21810 LI66_21815
ECLYLI62_23830 LI62_23835
ECLZLI64_20925 LI64_20930
ECLOENC_47290 ENC_47300
EHMAB284_03005 AB284_03010
EXFBFV63_21150 BFV63_21155
ECLAECNIH3_21120 ECNIH3_21125
ECLCECR091_21050 ECR091_21055
EAUDI57_17650 DI57_17655
EKBBFV64_00755 BFV64_00760
ENOECENHK_01005(glyQ) ECENHK_01010(glyS)
EECEcWSU1_00177(glyQ) EcWSU1_00178(glyS)
ELGBH714_16035 BH714_16040
ECANCWI88_00985(glyQ) CWI88_00990
ERNBFV67_00820 BFV67_00825
ECLSLI67_001795 LI67_001800
ECHGFY206_00960(glyQ) FY206_00965(glyS)
ESHC1N69_00855(glyQ) C1N69_00860
EPTHWQ17_14340(glyQ) HWQ17_14345(glyS)
ENTEnt638_0162 Ent638_0163
EASEntas_0183 Entas_0184
ENRH650_14240(glyS) H650_14245
ENXNI40_000785 NI40_000790
ENFAKI40_0170(glyQ) AKI40_0171(glyS)
LNICWR52_11665 CWR52_11670(glyQ)
EBGFAI37_05720(glyS) FAI37_05725(glyQ)
ENDA4308_07990 A4308_07995(glyS)
ENZG0034_00790(glyQ) G0034_00795(glyS)
ENSHWQ15_07130(glyS) HWQ15_07135(glyQ)
ENKLOC22_09690(glyS) LOC22_09695(glyQ)
EHUD5067_0022275(glyS) D5067_0022280(glyQ)
EMORL6Y89_21280(glyS) L6Y89_21285(glyQ)
ENBELK40_01615(glyQ) ELK40_01620
EQUOM418_00835(glyQ) OM418_00840(glyS)
EPUQVH39_00855(glyQ) QVH39_00860(glyS)
ESAESA_04168 ESA_04169
CSKES15_0139(glyQ) ES15_0140(glyS)
CSZCSSP291_19310 CSSP291_19315(glyS)
CSJCSK29544_01090 CSK29544_01091
CCONAFK62_19295 AFK62_19300
CDMAFK67_19900 AFK67_19905
CSIP262_05556 P262_05558
CMJAFK66_000720 AFK66_000725
CUIAFK65_19005 AFK65_19010
CMWAFK63_19320 AFK63_19325
CTUCTU_40660(glyS) CTU_40670(glyQ)
KPNKPN_03922(glyS) KPN_03923(glyQ)
KPUKP1_5269(glyS) KP1_5270(glyQ)
KPMKPHS_50810 KPHS_50820
KPPA79E_0192 A79E_0193
KPHKPNIH24_25320 KPNIH24_25325
KPZKPNIH27_24240 KPNIH27_24245
KPVKPNIH29_25165 KPNIH29_25170
KPWKPNIH30_25630 KPNIH30_25635
KPYKPNIH31_24670 KPNIH31_24675
KPGKPNIH32_26495 KPNIH32_26500
KPCKPNIH10_25285 KPNIH10_25290
KPQKPR0928_24805 KPR0928_24810
KPTVK055_3546(glyQ) VK055_3547(glyS)
KPOKPN2242_22670(glyS) KPN2242_22675(glyQ)
KPRKPR_4993(glyQ) KPR_4994(glyS)
KPJN559_0226 N559_0227
KPID364_20055(glyS) D364_20060
KPAKPNJ1_00199 KPNJ1_00200
KPSKPNJ2_00198 KPNJ2_00199
KPXPMK1_01424(glyS) PMK1_01425(glyQ)
KPBFH42_15950 FH42_15955
KPNEKU54_000960 KU54_000965
KPNULI86_00955 LI86_00960
KPNKBN49_0187(glyQ) BN49_0188(glyS)
KVAKvar_0180 Kvar_0181
KPEKPK_0182(glyQ) KPK_0183(glyS)
KPKA593_09820 A593_09825
KVDKR75_07170 KR75_07175
KVQSP68_13770 SP68_13775
KOXKOX_05595(glyS) KOX_05600(glyQ)
KOEA225_5589 A225_5590
KOYJ415_04155(glyQ) J415_04160(glyS)
KOMHR38_04090 HR38_04095
KMIVW41_23285 VW41_23290
KOKKONIH1_28125 KONIH1_28130
KOCAB185_08270 AB185_08275
KQUAVR78_03510 AVR78_03515
EAEEAE_06090(glyS) EAE_06095(glyQ)
EARCCG32783 CCG32784
KQVB8P98_01045(glyQ) B8P98_01050
KLLBJF97_27760 BJF97_27765
KLWDA718_01135(glyQ) DA718_01140
KARLGL98_00975(glyQ) LGL98_00980(glyS)
KGRJJJ10_01050(glyQ) JJJ10_01055(glyS)
KPASLUW96_05530(glyS) LUW96_05535(glyQ)
KLCK7H21_00990(glyQ) K7H21_00995(glyS)
KLMBWI76_26995 BWI76_27000
REEelectrica_00180(glyQ) electrica_00181(glyS)
RORRORB6_19710(glyQ) RORB6_19715(glyS)
RONTE10_01250 TE10_01255
RPLNB1209_00890 B1209_00895
RAODSD31_01025(glyQ) DSD31_01030
RTGNCTC13098_00211(glyQ_2)
CROROD_42461(glyQ) ROD_42471(glyS)
CKOCKO_05015 CKO_05016
CFDCFNIH1_05420 CFNIH1_05425
CBRAA6J81_18150(glyQ) A6J81_18155
CWECO701_23000(glyQ) CO701_23005
CYOCD187_00860(glyQ) CD187_00865
CPOTFOB25_12210(glyQ) FOB25_12215(glyS)
CFQC2U38_00070(glyQ) C2U38_00075
CSEDJY391_00840(glyQ) JY391_00845(glyS)
CAMAF384_19310 F384_19315
CAFAL524_02070 AL524_02075(glyQ)
CIFAL515_00350 AL515_00355(glyQ)
CFARCI104_00860(glyQ) CI104_00865
CIRC2U53_08700 C2U53_08705(glyQ)
CIEAN232_05385(glyQ) AN232_05390
CPARCUC49_18365 CUC49_18370(glyQ)
CTELGBC03_03480(glyS) GBC03_03485(glyQ)
CITZE4Z61_17910(glyQ) E4Z61_17915(glyS)
CARSE1B03_25260(glyS) E1B03_25265(glyQ)
CIXM4I31_00900(glyQ) M4I31_00905(glyS)
CIBHF677_000780(glyQ) HF677_000785(glyS)
CENSP2W74_00720(glyQ) P2W74_00725(glyS)
BFLBfl020(glyQ) Bfl021(glyS)
BPNBPEN_019(glyQ) BPEN_020(glyS)
BVABVAF_019(glyQ) BVAF_020(glyS)
BCHRBCHRO640_019(glyQ) BCHRO640_020(glyS)
BHBM9394_01680(glyQ) M9394_01685(glyS)
BVXM9408_01655(glyQ) M9408_01660(glyS)
BENBOBLI757_020(glyQ) BOBLI757_021(glyS)
BEDBTURN675_021(glyQ) BTURN675_022(glyS)
BECGN160_02115(glyS) GN160_02120(glyQ)
BEMM9396_02360(glyS) M9396_02365(glyQ)
BOCRM9405_03210(glyQ) M9405_03215(glyS)
WCAWEOB_057(glyS) WEOB_058(glyQ)
HDEHDEF_0611(glyQ) HDEF_0612(glyS)
SECTA359_02440 A359_02450
SEHCA35E_00157 A35E_00158
SENMTRABTM_A_01940(glyQ) TRABTM_A_01950(glyS)
RIPRIEPE_0574(glyQ) RIEPE_0575(glyS)
RIGAOQ88_02165 AOQ88_02170 AOQ88_02280 AOQ88_02285
MENMEPCIT_207(glyQ) MEPCIT_208(glyS)
MEOMPC_036(glyQ) MPC_037(glyS)
EBTEBL_c01220(glyQ) EBL_c01230(glyS)
CNTJT31_12760 JT31_12765
CEMLH23_04960 LH23_04965
CENLH86_04915 LH86_04920
CLAPNCTC11466_04679(glyQ) NCTC11466_04680(glyS)
PGELG71_02035 LG71_02040
ESCEntcl_0182 Entcl_0183
KLEAO703_20525 AO703_20530
KSAC813_16340 C813_16345
KORAWR26_00765(glyQ) AWR26_00770(glyS)
KRDA3780_23925(glyS) A3780_23930
KCOBWI95_08660 BWI95_08665
KOTEH164_00745(glyQ) EH164_00750
KPSEIP581_22320(glyS) IP581_22325(glyQ)
KOBHF650_00855(glyQ) HF650_00860(glyS)
KOOO9K67_00845(glyQ) O9K67_00850(glyS)
KIENCTC12125_03991(glyQ) NCTC12125_03992(glyS)
KASKATP_01920(glyQ) KATP_01930(glyS)
KLUK7B04_06370(glyQ) K7B04_06375(glyS)
KCYRIN60_01075(glyQ) RIN60_01080(glyS)
ICPICMP_020(glyQ) ICMP_021(glyS)
LAXAPT61_21380(glyS) APT61_21385
LEIC2U54_05730(glyQ) C2U54_05735
LEHC3F35_10860 C3F35_10865(glyQ)
LEEDVA44_00780(glyQ) DVA44_00785
LERGNG29_00750(glyQ) GNG29_00755(glyS)
LEAGNG26_00780(glyQ) GNG26_00785(glyS)
LPNUKQ929_19745(glyS) KQ929_19750(glyQ)
LEYDVA43_16770 DVA43_16775(glyQ)
LAZA8A57_01010 A8A57_01015
LEFLJPFL01_0166 LJPFL01_0167
LEWDAI21_03525 DAI21_03530(glyQ)
BUFD8682_16595(glyQ) D8682_16600
BAGEBADSM9389_02020(glyQ) BADSM9389_02030
BFTMNO13_01100(glyQ) MNO13_01105(glyS)
SBWTGUWTKB_0740(glyS) TGUWTKB_0750(glyQ)
DENMHIR_DE00376(glyQ_1) MHIR_DE00397(glyS)
HEDTPER_HE00499(glyQ) TPER_HE00500(glyS)
GEDFVIR_GE00301(glyS) FVIR_GE00302(glyQ)
CMIKPMARG_ME00014(glyQ) PMARG_ME00015(glyS)
PPETC9I82_041 C9I82_042
SYMK6K13_20555(glyS) K6K13_20560(glyQ)
APINGFK87_00083(glyQ) GFK87_00084(glyS)
AADEC3B56_00236(glyQ) C3B56_00237(glyS)
AHNNCTC12129_00118(glyQ) NCTC12129_00119(glyS)
ASUBNLZ15_00525(glyQ) NLZ15_00530(glyS)
YREHEC60_17110(glyS) HEC60_17115(glyQ)
SGOEA8O29_001410(glyQ) A8O29_001415(glyS)
KINAB182_26405 AB182_26410
PDZHHA33_03120(glyQ) HHA33_03125(glyS)
METYMRY16398_01880(glyQ) MRY16398_01890(glyS)
IZHFEM41_04515(glyS) FEM41_04520(glyQ)
PTFPROFFT_A_05860(glyS) PROFFT_A_05870(glyQ)
PLARGII40_00539(glyS) GII40_00540(glyQ)
SNYKEC38_00895(glyQ) KEC38_00900(glyS)
PSHISAMEA2665130_3059(glyQ) SAMEA2665130_3060(glyS)
PSGCG163CM_37720(glyQ) G163CM_37730(glyS)
SCOLKFZ77_00675(glyQ) KFZ77_00680(glyS)
PVJLMA04_11705(glyS) LMA04_11710(glyQ)
SUPEP0H77_01195(glyQ) P0H77_01200(glyS)
TOEQMG90_00635(glyQ) QMG90_00640(glyS)
EBFD782_0167 D782_0168
EBCC2U52_09215(glyQ) C2U52_09220
EBUCUC76_16530(glyQ) CUC76_16535
EBBF652_3430 F652_3431
PSTSE05_28180 E05_28190
EEPGJT83_00300(glyS) GJT83_00305(glyQ)
EEMGJT87_00270 GJT87_00275(glyQ)
YPEYPO4071(glyS) YPO4072(glyQ)
YPKy4089(glyS) y4090(glyQ)
YPHYPC_4592(glyS) YPC_4593(glyQ)
YPAYPA_3011 YPA_3012
YPNYPN_3717 YPN_3718
YPMYP_3981(glyS) YP_3982(glyQ)
YPPYPDSF_0022 YPDSF_0023
YPGYpAngola_A3782(glyS) YpAngola_A3783(glyQ)
YPZYPZ3_3492(glyS) YPZ3_3493(glyQ)
YPTA1122_05450(glyQ) A1122_05455(glyS)
YPDYPD4_3584(glyS) YPD4_3585(glyQ)
YPXYPD8_3590(glyS) YPD8_3591(glyQ)
YPWCH59_2028(glyS) CH59_2029(glyQ)
YPJCH55_2753(glyS) CH55_2754(glyQ)
YPVBZ15_3630(glyQ) BZ15_3631(glyS)
YPLCH46_978(glyQ) CH46_979(glyS)
YPSYPTB3915(glyQ) YPTB3916(glyS)
YPOBZ17_2665(glyS) BZ17_2666(glyQ)
YPIYpsIP31758_4130(glyS) YpsIP31758_4131(glyQ)
YPYYPK_0022 YPK_0023
YPBYPTS_4133 YPTS_4134
YPQDJ40_2485(glyQ) DJ40_2486(glyS)
YPUBZ21_3272(glyQ) BZ21_3273(glyS)
YPRBZ20_2182(glyQ) BZ20_2183(glyS)
YPCBZ23_3554(glyS) BZ23_3555(glyQ)
YPFBZ19_3391(glyS) BZ19_3392(glyQ)
YENYE4150(glyS) YE4151(glyQ)
YEPYE105_C3878 YE105_C3879
YEYY11_30321 Y11_30331
YELLC20_00032(glyQ) LC20_00033
YEWCH47_3577(glyQ) CH47_3578(glyS)
YETCH48_1611(glyS) CH48_1612(glyQ)
YEFFORC2_0024 FORC2_0025
YEEYE5303_40041(glyS) YE5303_40051(glyQ)
YSIBF17_07535(glyS) BF17_07540
YALAT01_2538(glyQ) AT01_2539(glyS)
YFRAW19_3318(glyQ) AW19_3319(glyS)
YINCH53_1695(glyS) CH53_1696(glyQ)
YKRCH54_2471(glyS) CH54_2472(glyQ)
YROCH64_2528(glyS) CH64_2529(glyQ)
YRUBD65_2034(glyQ) BD65_2035(glyS)
YRBUGYR_10450 UGYR_10455(glyS)
YAKACZ76_08615 ACZ76_08620(glyS)
YMADA391_00125(glyQ) DA391_00130
YHID5F51_21945 D5F51_21950(glyQ)
YCAF0T03_21540(glyS) F0T03_21545(glyQ)
YMOHRD69_05765(glyQ) HRD69_05770(glyS)
YASN0H69_00175(glyQ) N0H69_00180(glyS)
YKIHRD70_04115(glyS) HRD70_04120(glyQ)
YEGPL78_12310(glyS) PL78_12315
SMARSM39_4417(glyS) SM39_4418(glyQ)
SMACSMDB11_4177(glyQ) SMDB11_4178(glyS)
SMWSMWW4_v1c00570(glyQ) SMWW4_v1c00580(glyS)
SPESpro_0069 Spro_0070
SRRSerAS9_0027 SerAS9_0028
SRLSOD_c00280(glyQ) SOD_c00290(glyS)
SRYM621_00135 M621_00140(glyS)
SPLYQ5A_000135(glyQ) Q5A_000140(glyS)
SRSSerAS12_0027 SerAS12_0028
SRASerAS13_0027 SerAS13_0028
SSZSCc_023(glyS) SCc_024(glyQ)
SMAFD781_0024 D781_0025
SLQM495_00175 M495_00180(glyS)
SERFL085_04725(glyQ) L085_04730(glyS)
SERSSERRSCBI_00320(glyQ) SERRSCBI_00325(glyS)
SFWWN53_08140 WN53_08145(glyS)
SFGAV650_02710(glyS) AV650_02715
SRZAXX16_0498 AXX16_0499
SERMCLM71_00145(glyQ) CLM71_00150
SQUE4343_15920(glyS) E4343_15925(glyQ)
SFJSAMEA4384070_0035(glyQ) SAMEA4384070_0036(glyS)
SOFNCTC11214_01788(glyQ) NCTC11214_01790(glyS_2)
SSURATE40_021015 ATE40_021020
SURIJ0X03_23650(glyS) J0X03_23655(glyQ)
SRHZFO014_09815(glyS) FO014_09820(glyQ)
SENPKHA73_22900(glyS) KHA73_22905(glyQ)
SNEMNLX84_00135(glyQ) NLX84_00140(glyS)
SNEVOI978_06285(glyS) OI978_06290(glyQ)
SFOZ042_12180 Z042_12185
RAHRahaq_0027 Rahaq_0028
RACEJHW33_16760(glyQ) JHW33_16765(glyS)
RAQRahaq2_0025 Rahaq2_0026
RAAQ7S_00130(glyQ) Q7S_00135(glyS)
ROXBV494_16535 BV494_16540
RVCJ9880_07895(glyQ) J9880_07900(glyS)
RBONQNM34_00120(glyQ) QNM34_00125(glyS)
RIUI2123_02150(glyQ) I2123_02155(glyS)
GQUAWC35_11220(glyS) AWC35_11225
FSMCCS41_11425
EAMEGXP68_00125(glyQ) GXP68_00130(glyS)
RBADH2866_07770(glyS) H2866_07775(glyQ)
RCBO1V66_17710(glyQ) O1V66_17715(glyS)
CARUP0E69_00180(glyQ) P0E69_00185(glyS)
NIGC1N62_00135(glyQ) C1N62_00140
PRODPCO85_00790(glyQ)
SERASer39006_001500 Ser39006_001505(glyQ)
SERQCWC46_01500 CWC46_01505(glyQ)
ECAECA0084(glyQ) ECA0085(glyS)
PATREV46_00420 EV46_00425(glyS)
PATOGZ59_00870 GZ59_00880(glyS)
PCTPC1_4167 PC1_4168
PCCPCC21_000740 PCC21_000750
PCVBCS7_00220 BCS7_00225(glyS)
PWAPecwa_4449 Pecwa_4450
PPARA8F97_19205 A8F97_19210
PECW5S_4627 W5S_4628
PWSA7983_08315 A7983_08320
PPOABJK05_16955 BJK05_16960
PBRAB5S52_21540 B5S52_21545
PPUJE2566_21125(glyS) E2566_21130(glyQ)
PARII2D83_21590(glyS) I2D83_21595(glyQ)
PAQUDMB82_0019945(glyQ) DMB82_0019950(glyS)
PVZOA04_00960(glyQ) OA04_00970(glyS)
PPAVLOZ86_01185(glyQ) LOZ86_01190(glyS)
PQUIG609_019765(glyS) IG609_019770(glyQ)
PPOOLW347_21190(glyQ)
PCACOI450_17925(glyS) OI450_17930(glyQ)
PACBM9782_02685(glyQ) M9782_02690(glyS)
DDDDda3937_01010(glyS) Dda3937_01011(glyQ)
DZEDd1591_0042 Dd1591_0043
DDCDd586_0044 Dd586_0045
DZCW909_00185 W909_00190(glyS)
DSOA4U42_09345 A4U42_09350(glyS)
CEDLH89_11995 LH89_12000
DFNCVE23_00260(glyQ) CVE23_00265
DDQDDI_4356 DDI_4357
DAQDAQ1742_04369(glyS) DAQ1742_04370(glyQ)
DICDpoa569_003873(glyQ) Dpoa569_003874(glyS)
DLCO1Q98_12205(glyQ) O1Q98_12210(glyS)
DDADd703_0060 Dd703_0061
BGJAWC36_19210 AWC36_19215(glyS)
BRBEH207_15655 EH207_15660(glyQ)
BNGEH206_00465(glyQ) EH206_00470
BIZHC231_00405(glyQ) HC231_00410(glyS)
LBQCKQ53_05570(glyQ) CKQ53_05575
LPOPI6N93_00220(glyQ) I6N93_00225(glyS)
SGLSG0011 SG0012
SODSant_0096(glyQ) Sant_0097(glyS)
PESSOPEG_4097(glyQ) SOPEG_4098(glyS)
SENYHBA_0801(glyQ) HBA_0802(glyS)
SLIGGTU79_00090(glyQ) GTU79_00095(glyS)
EAMEAMY_3633(glyQ) EAMY_3634(glyS)
EAYEAM_3411(glyQ) EAM_3412(glyS)
ETAETA_34120(glyQ) ETA_34130(glyS)
EPYEpC_36270(glyQ) EpC_36280(glyS)
EPREPYR_03905(glyQ) EPYR_03906(glyS)
EBIEbC_45070(glyQ) EbC_45080(glyS)
ERJEJP617_11020(glyQ) EJP617_11030(glyS)
EPECI789_19075 CI789_19080(glyQ)
EHDERCIPSTX3056_137(glyS) ERCIPSTX3056_138(glyQ)
ERWIGN242_00260(glyS) GN242_00265(glyQ)
ETPLU633_00315(glyS) LU633_00320(glyQ)
ERPLJN55_00260(glyS) LJN55_00265(glyQ)
ETORIN69_00205(glyQ) RIN69_00210(glyS)
EGEEM595_3403(glyS) EM595_3404(glyQ)
BUCBU135(glyS) BU136(glyQ)
BAPBUAP5A_133(glyS) BUAP5A_134(glyQ)
BAUBUAPTUC7_134(glyS) BUAPTUC7_135(glyQ)
BAWCWU_00865
BAJCCWS_00710 CWS_00715(glyQ)
BUACWO_00675(glyQ)
BUPCWQ_00720 CWQ_00725(glyQ)
BAKBAKON_134(glyS) BAKON_135(glyQ)
BUHBUAMB_123(glyS) BUAMB_124(glyQ)
BAPFBUMPF009_CDS00460(glyq) BUMPF009_CDS00461(glys)
BAPGBUMPG002_CDS00461(glyq) BUMPG002_CDS00462(glys)
BAPUBUMPUSDA_CDS00459(glyq) BUMPUSDA_CDS00460(glys)
BAPWBUMPW106_CDS00460(glyq) BUMPW106_CDS00461(glys)
BASBUsg_127(glyS) BUsg_128(glyQ)
BABbbp_126(glyS) bbp_127(glyQ)
BCCBCc_085(glyS) BCc_086(glyQ)
BAJBCTU_087(glyS) BCTU_088(glyQ)
BAPHIX46_00700 IX46_00705
WBRglyQ glyS
WGLWIGMOR_0150(glyS) WIGMOR_0151(glyQ)
PAMPANA_0100(glyQ) PANA_0101(glyS)
PLFPANA5342_4329(glyS) PANA5342_4330(glyQ)
PAJPAJ_3261(glyQ) PAJ_3262(glyS)
PAQPAGR_g4175 PAGR_g4176
PVAPvag_3321(glyQ) Pvag_3322(glyS)
PAGGAL522_04745(glyQ) AL522_04750
PAOPat9b_0064 Pat9b_0065
KLNLH22_01970 LH22_01975
PANTPSNIH1_06060 PSNIH1_06065
PANPPSNIH2_17840 PSNIH2_17845
HHSHHS_00250(glyS) HHS_00260(glyQ)
PCKBMSBPS_0491 BMSBPS_0492
PAGCBEE12_07085 BEE12_07090
PSTWDSJ_22450 DSJ_22455
PALHB1H58_06985 B1H58_06990
PANSFCN45_00320(glyQ) FCN45_00325(glyS)
PEYEE896_18710(glyS) EE896_18715(glyQ)
PDISD8B20_00270(glyQ) D8B20_00275
PERLAC65_00160(glyQ) LAC65_00165(glyS)
PJIKTJ90_18680(glyS) KTJ90_18685(glyQ)
PANOOJ965_20565(glyS) OJ965_20570(glyQ)
KPIEN5580_00205(glyQ) N5580_00210(glyS)
PALFK6R05_18370(glyS) K6R05_18375(glyQ)
PGZC2E15_00690(glyQ) C2E15_00695
PCDC2E16_00850(glyQ) C2E16_00855
MINTC7M51_03633(glyQ) C7M51_03634(glyS)
MTHIC7M52_03399(glyS) C7M52_03400(glyQ)
MHANK6958_00525(glyQ) K6958_00530(glyS)
TCIA7K98_18965 A7K98_18970
TPTYNCTC11468_03562(glyS) NCTC11468_03563(glyQ)
PLUplu0293(glyQ) plu0294(glyS)
PLUMA4R40_01425 A4R40_01430(glyS)
PAYPAU_00227(glyQ) PAU_00228(glyS)
PTTVY86_09425 VY86_09430(glyS)
PAKHB0X70_01330 B0X70_01335
PLUICE143_01330(glyQ) CE143_01335
PMRPMI2854(glyQ) PMI2855(glyS)
PMIBBB2000_2870(glyQ) BB2000_2871(glyS)
PVLAOB99_15515 AOB99_15520(glyS)
PVGCRN77_05315 CRN77_05320(glyQ)
PHAUPH4a_05865(glyQ) PH4a_05870
PROTBTA34_15575 BTA34_15580
PCOLF1325_17800(glyQ) F1325_17805(glyS)
PCIBF9282_18440(glyQ) F9282_18445(glyS)
PPEEI6G31_10815(glyS) I6G31_10820(glyQ)
XBOXBJ1_0243(glyQ) XBJ1_0244(glyS)
XBVXBW1_0258(glyS) XBW1_0259(glyQ)
XNEXNC1_4497(glyS) XNC1_4498(glyQ)
XNMXNC2_4346(glyS) XNC2_4347(glyQ)
XDOXDD1_3790(glyS) XDD1_3791(glyQ)
XPOXPG1_0205(glyQ) XPG1_0206(glyS)
XHOA9255_16140 A9255_16145
XBUHGO23_00945(glyS) HGO23_00950(glyQ)
XGRQL128_01035(glyQ) QL128_01040(glyS)
PSIS70_08970(glyS) S70_08975(glyQ)
PSXDR96_1384(glyQ) DR96_1385(glyS)
PSTABGK56_12005 BGK56_12010
PTHAOI982_14100(glyQ) OI982_14105(glyS)
PRGRB151_003260(glyQ) RB151_003270(glyS)
PALACO695_03295 CO695_03300(glyQ)
PHEINCTC12003_00330(glyQ) NCTC12003_00331(glyS)
PRQCYG50_14620(glyS) CYG50_14625(glyQ)
PRJNCTC6933_00366(glyQ) NCTC6933_00367(glyS_1)
PVCG3341_01350(glyQ) G3341_01355(glyS)
PMAGJI723_01755(glyQ) JI723_01760(glyS)
PHAGPZ638_01305(glyQ) PZ638_01310(glyS)
MMKMU9_629 MU9_630
ASYAUT07_00198(glyS) AUT07_00199(glyQ)
AENARADI_0196(glyQ) ARADI_0197(glyS)
ANSArsFIN_00180(glyS) ArsFIN_00190(glyQ)
AEDE3U36_01010(glyS) E3U36_01015(glyQ)
AETLDL57_15050(glyS) LDL57_15055(glyQ)
AAPCQG404_14340(glyS) QG404_14345(glyQ)
MWIMNY66_00970(glyQ) MNY66_00975(glyS)
EICNT01EI_0014 NT01EI_0015
ETRETAE_0012(glyS) ETAE_0013(glyQ)
ETDETAF_0012 ETAF_0013
ETEETEE_1797(glyS) ETEE_1798(glyQ)
ETCETAC_00060(glyS) ETAC_00065(glyQ)
EDWQY76_02695 QY76_02700(glyS)
EDLAAZ33_00075(glyS) AAZ33_00080(glyQ)
EHOA9798_00075 A9798_00080
HAVAT03_00835 AT03_00840
HPARAL518_04545(glyQ) AL518_04550
OPODSM2777_02795(glyS) DSM2777_02800
LPVHYN51_10590(glyQ) HYN51_10595
PRAGEKN56_00330(glyQ) EKN56_00335
PFQQQ39_00635 QQ39_00640(glyS)
LRINCTC12151_00027(glyQ) NCTC12151_00028(glyS)
GKNPVT67_00030(glyS) PVT67_00035(glyQ)
HINHI_0924 HI_0927
HITNTHI1093(glyS) NTHI1098(glyQ)
HIPCGSHiEE_07340 CGSHiEE_07355
HIQCGSHiGG_08185 CGSHiGG_08200
HIFHIBPF_13780 HIBPF_13810
HILHICON_04730 HICON_04750
HIUHIB_10620 HIB_10650
HIER2846_1383(glyQ) R2846_1386(glyS)
HIZR2866_1455(glyQ) R2866_1458(glyS)
HIKHifGL_000552(glyS) HifGL_000554(glyQ)
HIAH733_1509 H733_1513
HIHNF38_00330 NF38_00350
HIWNTHI477_00782(glyQ) NTHI477_00786(glyS)
HICNTHIC486_00047(glyQ) NTHIC486_00050(glyS)
HIXNTHI723_00686(glyQ) NTHI723_00691(glyS)
HPRPARA_02580 PARA_02650
HDUHD_1942(glyS) HD_1943(glyQ)
HAYC3V42_03085(glyQ) C3V42_03120
HPITNCTC13334_00037(glyQ_1) NCTC13334_00046(glyS)
HHZNCTC10839_00222(glyS) NCTC10839_00228(glyQ)
HAEGNCTC8502_00068(glyQ) NCTC8502_00071(glyS)
HPAAE5Q53_06820(glyS) E5Q53_06855(glyQ)
HSEML3077_00780(glyQ) L3077_00810(glyS)
HAPHAPS_1554(glyQ) HAPS_1559(glyS)
HPAZK756_10455(glyS) K756_10480(glyQ)
HPASJL26_08990 JL26_09015
HPAKJT17_07340 JT17_07365
GLECJD39_10930(glyQ) CJD39_10955
HSOHS_0479(glyS) HS_1232(glyQ)
HSMHSM_0846 HSM_1792
PMUPM1098(glyQ) PM1102(glyS)
PMVPMCN06_0126(glyS) PMCN06_0130(glyQ)
PULNT08PM_0119 NT08PM_0122
PMPPmu_00530(glyS) Pmu_00570(glyQ)
PMULDR93_861(glyS) DR93_865(glyQ)
PDAG4362423_01243(glyQ) 4362423_01247(glyS)
PSKYA6B44_01080 A6B44_01095
PATLKGI96_08190(glyQ) KGI96_08205(glyS)
PCAIK7G93_000048(glyS) K7G93_000053(glyQ)
MSUMS1953(glyQ) MS1956(glyS)
BSUNA4G13_07035 A4G13_07055
MHTD648_1790(glyQ) D648_1830
MHQD650_26320 D650_26360(glyQ)
MHATB824_24780 B824_24820(glyQ)
MHXMHH_c07170(glyQ) MHH_c07210(glyS)
MHAEF382_07230(glyS) F382_07250
MHAMJ450_07780 J450_07800(glyS)
MHAOJ451_08715 J451_08735(glyS)
MHALN220_00835 N220_00855(glyS)
MHAQWC39_13210 WC39_13230
MHAYVK67_13215 VK67_13235
MVRX781_22000 X781_22040
MVIX808_20180 X808_20220
MVGX874_18910 X874_18950
MVEX875_1060 X875_1100
MGRAA4G16_08935 A4G16_08960
MBOSICJ55_03000(glyQ) ICJ55_03015(glyS)
MPEGHV560_01545(glyS) HV560_01565(glyQ)
MANNGM695_01460(glyS) GM695_01485(glyQ)
APLAPL_1800(sygA) APL_1803(sygB)
APJAPJL_1836(glyQ) APJL_1839(glyS)
APAAPP7_1886(sygA) APP7_1889(sygB)
ASUAsuc_0409 Asuc_0410
ASIASU2_08350(glyS) ASU2_08370(glyQ)
ASSASU1_08420(glyS) ASU1_08440(glyQ)
AEUACEE_08815 ACEE_08835
APORDDU33_01630 DDU33_01660(glyQ)
AIOEXH44_03965(glyQ) EXH44_04005(glyS)
ADPNCTC12871_01552(glyS) NCTC12871_01554(glyQ)
ALIGNCTC10568_02177(glyQ) NCTC10568_02179(glyS)
AARTNYR89_08195(glyQ)
AGPNYR63_09875(glyQ) NYR63_09890(glyS)
AGKNYR60_06705(glyS) NYR60_06735(glyQ)
AAPNT05HA_2066 NT05HA_2072
AAZADJ80_02950 ADJ80_02975
AATD11S_0498 D11S_0502
AAOANH9381_0881 ANH9381_0885
AAND7S_01371 D7S_01377
AAHCF65_01145 CF65_01149
AACNAANUM_0290(glyS) AANUM_0296
AACTACT75_06680 ACT75_06705
ASEGNCTC10977_00518(glyQ) NCTC10977_00525(glyS)
AGJJ5A60_00275(glyQ) J5A60_00310(glyS)
GANUMN179_00779 UMN179_00785
GSSNYR30_01730(glyQ) NYR30_01750(glyS)
BTOWQG_3280 WQG_3310
BTREF542_18650 F542_18680
BTRHF543_20530 F543_20560
BTRAF544_3690 F544_3720
APAGEIA51_02490(glyQ) EIA51_02520
AVTNCTC3438_00822(glyS) NCTC3438_00825(glyQ)
RPNENCTC8284_03531(glyS) NCTC8284_03534(glyQ)
RHEYFEE42_10135(glyQ) FEE42_10155(glyS)
RHAEIHV77_08865(glyQ) IHV77_08880(glyS)
OOIA6A10_08845 A6A10_08860
FCLA4G17_01740 A4G17_01770
BHUDA6A11_08250 A6A11_08275
MSEPCEP49_01995(glyQ) CEP49_02000
PAETNCTC13378_01527(glyS) NCTC13378_01531(glyQ)
XFAXF_1959 XF_1960
XFTPD_0840(glyQ) PD_0841(glyS)
XFMXfasm12_1012 Xfasm12_1013
XFNXfasM23_0888 XfasM23_0889
XFFXFLM_09885(glyQ) XFLM_09890(glyS)
XFLP303_04385 P303_04390
XFSD934_09755 D934_09760
XFHXFHB_05550 XFHB_05555
XTWAB672_06630 AB672_06635
XCCXCC4086(glyS) XCC4087(glyQ)
XCBXC_4177 XC_4178
XCAxcc-b100_4289 xcc-b100_4290
XCPXCR_0160(glyQ) XCR_0161(glyS)
XCVXCV4310(glyS) XCV4311(glyQ)
XAXXACM_4082(glyS) XACM_4083(glyQ)
XACXAC4210(glyS) XAC4211(glyQ)
XCIXCAW_00084(glyQ) XCAW_00085(glyS)
XCTJ151_04393 J151_04394
XCJJ158_04346 J158_04347
XCUJ159_04342 J159_04343
XCNJ169_04390 J169_04391
XCWJ162_04348 J162_04349
XCRJ163_04343 J163_04344
XCMJ164_04343 J164_04344
XCFJ172_04383 J172_04384
XFUXFF4834R_chr40820(glyS) XFF4834R_chr40830(glyQ)
XAOXAC29_21230(glyS) XAC29_21235(glyQ)
XOMXOO4142(XOO4142) XOO4143(XOO4143)
XOOXOO4398(glyS) XOO4399(glyQ)
XOPPXO_03829(glyS) PXO_03831(glyQ)
XOYAZ54_01935 AZ54_01940
XORXOC_4492(glyQ) XOC_4494(glyS)
XOZBE73_01030 BE73_01035
XALXALC_0078(glyQ) XALC_0079(glyS)
XSASB85_12140 SB85_12145
XTNFD63_19530 FD63_19540
XFRBER92_18925 BER92_18930
XVEBJD12_11740 BJD12_11745
XPEBJD13_17900 BJD13_17905
XHRXJ27_14755 XJ27_14760
XGABI317_01665 BI317_01670
XPHXppCFBP6546_13305(glyQ) XppCFBP6546_13310(XppCFBP6546P_13310)
XVAC7V42_21490 C7V42_21495(glyQ)
XANAC801_20965 AC801_20970
XARXB05_15940 XB05_15945
XHYFZ025_09295 FZ025_09300(glyQ)
XCZEBN15_19510 EBN15_19520(glyQ)
XTHG4Q83_15645(glyQ) G4Q83_15655
XEUXSP_003956 XSP_003957(glyQ)
XHDLMG31886_43110(glyS) LMG31886_43120(glyQ)
XPRMUG10_11185(glyQ) MUG10_11190(glyS)
XAGHEP73_04396(glyQ) HEP73_04397
XDYNYR95_22210(glyS) NYR95_22215(glyQ)
XASHEP74_04263(glyQ) HEP74_04264
SMLSmlt4634(glyS) Smlt4635(glyQ)
SMTSmal_3982 Smal_3983
BUJBurJV3_4027 BurJV3_4028
SMZSMD_4166(glyS) SMD_4167(glyQ)
SACZAOT14_36690(glyS) AOT14_36700(glyQ)
STEKAXG53_17385 AXG53_17395
SRHBAY15_0059 BAY15_0060
SLMBIZ42_09140 BIZ42_09145
STENCCR98_20630 CCR98_20635(glyQ)
STEMCLM74_20930 CLM74_20935(glyQ)
STESMG068_20645 MG068_20650(glyQ)
SINCDAIF1_41250(glyS) DAIF1_41260(glyQ)
SPAQSTNY_R41670 STNY_R41680(glyQ)
STEQICJ04_17865 ICJ04_17870(glyQ)
SGENRKE57_20780(glyS) RKE57_20785(glyQ)
PSUPsesu_2962 Psesu_2963
PSUWWQ53_08725 WQ53_08730
PSDDSC_01495(glyQ) DSC_01505(glyS)
PMEXH4W19_12435(glyQ) H4W19_12440
PJPLAG73_18395(glyS) LAG73_18400(glyQ)
PDDMNQ95_07135(glyS) MNQ95_07145(glyQ)
PWIMWN52_01595(glyS) MWN52_01605(glyQ)
LABLA76x_0147(glyQ) LA76x_0148(glyS)
LAQGLA29479_1219(glyS) GLA29479_1220(glyQ)
LCPLC55x_5178(glyS) LC55x_5179(glyQ)
LGULG3211_5159(glyS) LG3211_5160(glyQ)
LEZGLE_0128(glyQ) GLE_0129(glyS)
LEMLEN_0349 LEN_0350
LMBC9I47_0243 C9I47_0244
LYTDWG18_13190(glyQ) DWG18_13200
LUEDCD74_10770(glyQ) DCD74_10775
LYJFKV23_16495 FKV23_16500(glyQ)
LSOLGOY17_00480 GOY17_00485(glyQ)
LSXH8B22_07740(glyQ) H8B22_07745
LAREHIV01_013350(glyQ) HIV01_013355
LHXLYSHEL_12140(glyQ) LYSHEL_12150(glyS)
LCASLYSCAS_12140(glyQ) LYSCAS_12150(glyS)
LCICINQ41_12435(glyQ) INQ41_12445
LAVIINQ42_12070(glyQ) INQ42_12075
LLZLYB30171_00110(glyS) LYB30171_00111(glyQ)
LAUXLA521A_01430(glyS) LA521A_01440(glyQ)
LYARDV84_05875(glyS) RDV84_05880(glyQ)
LUMCNR27_01840(glyQ) CNR27_01845
LUSE5843_14250(glyQ) E5843_14260
LUGFPZ22_07820 FPZ22_07825(glyQ)
THESFHQ07_08870 FHQ07_08885(glyQ)
THEHG7079_01480 G7079_01485(glyQ)
TCNH9L16_04870(glyQ) H9L16_04885
TBVH9L17_07995(glyQ) H9L17_08005
XBCELE36_00325 ELE36_00330(glyQ)
FAUFraau_0159 Fraau_0160
FSGLQ771_14515(glyS) LQ771_14520(glyQ)
FEDLQ772_16325(glyS) LQ772_16330(glyQ)
RHDR2APBS1_3833 R2APBS1_3834
RGLCS053_18070 CS053_18075(glyQ)
RTHLRK53_01895(glyQ) LRK53_01900(glyS)
DJICH75_20920 CH75_20925
DJAHY57_02750 HY57_02755
DTXATSB10_30840 ATSB10_30850
DYEEO087_09320 EO087_09325(glyQ)
DCSISN74_00625(glyQ) ISN74_00630
DTLH8F01_10685(glyQ) H8F01_10690
DTADYST_02953 DYST_02954
DKOI596_3714 I596_3715
LRZBJI69_08590 BJI69_08595
LPYFIV34_19645 FIV34_19650(glyQ)
LANHKR767_05745(glyS) KR767_05750(glyQ)
LFLIM816_00980(glyQ) IM816_00985
LAEGL2Y94_20005(glyS) L2Y94_20010(glyQ)
LAEOL2Y97_20980(glyS) L2Y97_20985(glyQ)
LAESL2Y96_21520(glyS) L2Y96_21525(glyQ)
XBAC7S18_18675(glyQ) C7S18_18680
RBDALSL_0093 ALSL_0094
TAMNN4264_02890(glyQ) N4264_02895(glyS)
VCHVC_0020 VC_0021
VCFIR04_05015 IR04_05020
VCSMS6_2595 MS6_2596
VCEVch1786_I2391(glyQ) Vch1786_I2392(glyS)
VCQEN18_17450 EN18_17455
VCJVCD_001488 VCD_001489
VCIO3Y_00090(glyS) O3Y_00095(glyQ)
VCOVC0395_A2498(glyQ) VC0395_A2499(glyS)
VCRVC395_0159(glyQ) VC395_0160(glyS)
VCMVCM66_0020(glyS) VCM66_0021(glyQ)
VCLVCLMA_A0018(glyS) VCLMA_A0019(glyQ)
VCXVAA049_10(glyQ) VAA049_9(glyS)
VCZVAB027_10(glyQ) VAB027_9(glyS)
VVUVV1_0989 VV1_0990
VVYVV0020 VV0021
VVMVVMO6_02961 VVMO6_02962
VVLVV93_v1c00090(glyS) VV93_v1c00100(glyQ)
VPAVP0021 VP0022
VPBVPBB_0019 VPBB_0020
VPKM636_21740 M636_21745(glyS)
VPFM634_01780 M634_01785(glyS)
VPHVPUCM_0019 VPUCM_0020
VHAVIBHAR_00449 VIBHAR_00450
VCAM892_10495 M892_10500(glyS)
VAGN646_2199 N646_2200
VEXVEA_001999 VEA_002000
VDBAL552_24310(glyQ) AL552_24315
VHRAL538_09725 AL538_09730(glyQ)
VNAPN96_13280 PN96_13285
VOWA9237_08395 A9237_08400
VROBSZ04_23190 BSZ04_23195
VSPVS_0032 VS_0033
VEJVEJY3_00095(glyS) VEJY3_00100(glyQ)
VFUvfu_A00303 vfu_A00304
VNIVIBNI_A0010(glyS) VIBNI_A0011(glyQ)
VANVAA_00854 VAA_00855
LAGN175_01025 N175_01030(glyS)
VAUVANGNB10_cI0017c(glyS) VANGNB10_cI0018c(glyQ)
VCYIX92_15920 IX92_15925
VCTJV59_39205 JV59_39210
VTUIX91_00040 IX91_00045
VEUIXK98_08750(glyS) IXK98_08755(glyQ)
VSIMTO69_00045(glyS) MTO69_00050(glyQ)
VFLAL536_20225(glyQ) AL536_20230
VMIAL543_09615 AL543_09620(glyQ)
VBRA6E01_13005 A6E01_13010
VSCVSVS12_00213(glyS) VSVS12_00214(glyQ)
VGABSQ33_09010 BSQ33_09015
VSHBSZ05_06370 BSZ05_06375
VQICCZ37_00040 CCZ37_00045(glyQ)
VTAA3253(glyQ) A3254(glyS)
VAFD1115_00090 D1115_00095(glyQ)
VNLD3H41_00050 D3H41_00055(glyQ)
VCCFAZ90_00040(glyS) FAZ90_00045(glyQ)
VASGT360_00220(glyS) GT360_00225(glyQ)
VAQFIV01_00190(glyS) FIV01_00195(glyQ)
VSRVspart_00020(glyS) Vspart_00021(glyQ)
VKABTD91_06190(glyQ) BTD91_06195(glyS)
VZIG5S32_00045(glyS) G5S32_00050(glyQ)
VNVIF132_15390(glyS) IF132_15395(glyQ)
VGIMID13_00125(glyS) MID13_00130(glyQ)
VSLLTQ54_08860(glyS) LTQ54_08865(glyQ)
VPLSA104470976_00009(glyS) SA104470976_00010(glyQ)
VJPNP165_00040(glyS) NP165_00045(glyQ)
VPGLZI70_06860(glyQ) LZI70_06865(glyS)
VOSKNV97_18605(glyQ) KNV97_18610(glyS)
VTICEQ48_18745 CEQ48_18750(glyQ)
VCRAIS519_10520(glyS) IS519_10525(glyQ)
VNPKW548_01920(glyQ) KW548_01925(glyS)
VLEISX51_01360(glyQ) ISX51_01365(glyS)
VSYK08M4_00070(glyS) K08M4_00080(glyQ)
VRURND59_06075(glyQ) RND59_06080(glyS)
VMTQYQ96_00040(glyS) QYQ96_00045(glyQ)
VFIVF_0015(glyQ) VF_0016(glyS)
VFMVFMJ11_0015(glyQ) VFMJ11_0016(glyS)
VSAVSAL_I2964(glyQ) VSAL_I2965(glyS)
AWDAWOD_I_0015(glyQ) AWOD_I_0016(glyS)
PPRPBPRA0055(GLYS) PBPRA0056(GLYQ)
PGBH744_2c0325 H744_2c0326
PDSCAY62_14125 CAY62_14130
PGHFH974_00035(glyS) FH974_00040(glyQ)
GHOAL542_09530(glyQ) AL542_09535
GKDK6Q96_00035(glyS) K6Q96_00040(glyQ)
PMAICF386_03390 CF386_03395(glyQ)
SALYE8E00_00050(glyS) E8E00_00055(glyQ)
SKSFCN78_00040(glyS) FCN78_00045(glyQ)
SCOTHBA18_00045(glyS) HBA18_00050(glyQ)
SPRON7E60_00045(glyS) N7E60_00050(glyQ)
ELUXBTN50_1002 BTN50_1003
PAEPA0008(glyS) PA0009(glyQ)
PAEVN297_8(glyS) N297_9(glyQ)
PAEIN296_8(glyS) N296_9(glyQ)
PAUPA14_00090(glyS) PA14_00100(glyQ)
PAPPSPA7_0008(glyS) PSPA7_0009(glyQ)
PAGPLES_00071(glyS) PLES_00081(glyQ)
PAFPAM18_0008(glyS) PAM18_0009(glyQ)
PNCNCGM2_0008(glyS) NCGM2_0009(glyQ)
PAEBNCGM1900_0008(glyS)
PDKPADK2_00040(glyS) PADK2_00045(glyQ)
PSGG655_00040(glyS) G655_00045(glyQ)
PRPM062_00035(glyS) M062_00040
PAEPPA1S_00040 PA1S_00045
PAERPA1R_gp3519 PA1R_gp3520
PAEMU769_00040(glyS) U769_00045
PAELT223_00040(glyS) T223_00045
PAESSCV20265_0008 SCV20265_0009
PAEUBN889_00036(glyS_1) BN889_00038(glyQ)
PAEGAI22_03865 AI22_03870(glyS)
PAECM802_8(glyS) M802_9(glyQ)
PAEOM801_8(glyS) M801_9(glyQ)
PMYPmen_0013 Pmen_0014
PMKMDS_0041 MDS_0042
PREPCA10_00100(glyS) PCA10_00110(glyQ)
PPSEBN5_0015(glyS) BN5_0016(glyQ)
PFUWKF707C_100 KF707C_90
PALCA0T30_02065 A0T30_02070
PCQPcP3B5_00100(glyS) PcP3B5_00110(glyQ)
PMUIG4G71_02780(glyQ) G4G71_02785
PNTG5B91_00035 G5B91_00040(glyQ)
PPAAB7D75_00040 B7D75_00045(glyQ)
PPUPP_0060(glyS) PP_0061(glyQ)
PPFPput_0076 Pput_0077
PPGPputGB1_0076 PputGB1_0077
PPWPputW619_0079 PputW619_0080
PPTPPS_0023 PPS_0024
PPBPPUBIRD1_0089(glyS) PPUBIRD1_0090(glyQ)
PPIYSA_05087 YSA_05090
PPXT1E_0886(glyS) T1E_0887(glyQ)
PPUHB479_00630(glyS) B479_00635(glyQ)
PPUTL483_32355(glyS) L483_32360
PPUNPP4_00520(glyS) PP4_00530(glyQ)
PPUDDW66_0035 DW66_0036
PFVPsefu_0013 Psefu_0014
PMONX969_26350(glyS) X969_26355
PMOTX970_25960(glyS) X970_25965
PPJRK21_05146 RK21_05147
PORAPT59_00170 APT59_00175
PMOLCLJ08_12655(glyQ) CLJ08_12660
PALDLU682_000075(glyS) LU682_000080(glyQ)
PIXRIN61_11875(glyS) RIN61_11880(glyQ)
PMOSO165_023830 O165_023835
PSTPSPTO_0184(glyQ) PSPTO_0185(glyS)
PSBPsyr_0011 Psyr_0012
PSYRN018_00040(glyS) N018_00045
PSPPSPPH_0011(glyS) PSPPH_0012(glyQ)
PSAVPSA3335_00070 PSA3335_00075
PAMGBKM19_000585 BKM19_000590(glyQ)
PCIPCH70_00120 PCH70_00130
PAVLBKM03_00100 BKM03_00105(glyQ)
PVDCFBP1590_0089(glyS) CFBP1590_0090(glyQ)
PCABJGS08_26880 JGS08_26885(glyQ)
PCOFPOR16_25460 POR16_25465(glyQ)
PTREI9H09_25505 I9H09_25510(glyQ)
PSYIMME58_26460(glyS) MME58_26465(glyQ)
PASTN015_00650(glyQ) N015_00655
PLIJKQP88_00050(glyS) KQP88_00055(glyQ)
PFLPFL_0013(glyS) PFL_0014(glyQ)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c00140(glyS) PFLCHA0_c00150(glyQ)
PPROPPC_0015(glyS) PPC_0016(glyQ)
PFEPSF113_0010(glyS) PSF113_0011(glyQ)
PFNHZ99_17890 HZ99_17895
PFOPfl01_0009(glyS) Pfl01_0010(glyQ)
PFSPFLU_0010(glyS) PFLU_0011(glyQ)
PFCPflA506_0009(glyS) PflA506_0010(glyQ)
PPZH045_21165(glyS) H045_21170(glyQ)
PFBVO64_3056 VO64_3057
PMANOU5_3439 OU5_3440(glyS)
PTVAA957_14380 AA957_14385
PCGAXG94_15440 AXG94_15445
PVRPverR02_00085 PverR02_00090
PAZOAYR47_07120 AYR47_07125
POIBOP93_00050 BOP93_00055
PRXHRH33_00945 HRH33_00950(glyQ)
PMEDE3Z27_00050 E3Z27_00055(glyQ)
PKRAYO71_02995 AYO71_03000
PMUDNCTC8068_00011(glyS) NCTC8068_00012(glyQ)
PTOLI7845_00055 I7845_00060(glyQ)
PFWPF1751_v1c00100(glyS) PF1751_v1c00110(glyQ)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF708185 PFLUOLIPICF708190(glyS)
PFXA7318_27440 A7318_27445
PENPSEEN0016(glyS) PSEEN0017(glyQ)
PLULFOB45_25225(glyQ) FOB45_25230
PBAPSEBR_a11 PSEBR_a12
PBCCD58_00050 CD58_00055
PPUUPputUW4_00007(glyS) PputUW4_00008(glyQ)
PDRH681_00190(glyS) H681_00195(glyQ)
PSVPVLB_00400(glyS) PVLB_00405(glyQ)
PSKU771_00265(glyS) U771_00270
PKCPKB_0008(glyS) PKB_0009(glyQ)
PCHEY04_29420 EY04_29425
PCZPCL1606_60660 PCL1606_60670
PCPJM49_30480 JM49_30485
PCHPC4K32_0012 C4K32_0013
PFZAV641_00045 AV641_00050
PLQAA042_10340 AA042_10345
PALKPSAKL28_00480 PSAKL28_00490
PRHLT40_16260 LT40_16265
PSWLK03_06320 LK03_06325
PPVNJ69_18820 NJ69_18825
PSESPSCI_1697(glyQ) PSCI_1698(glyS)
PSEMTO66_00060 TO66_00065
PSECCCOS191_0016(glyS) CCOS191_0017(glyQ)
PPSYAOC04_20270 AOC04_20275
PSOSPOS17_0017(glyS) POS17_0018(glyQ)
PFKPFAS1_10945 PFAS1_10950
PANRA7J50_0011 A7J50_0012
PPSLBJP27_14195 BJP27_14200
PSETTHL1_12 THL1_13
PSILPMA3_30110 PMA3_30115
PYMAK972_5920 AK972_5921
PADEC3B55_01012(glyQ) C3B55_01013(glyS)
PKEDLD99_00045 DLD99_00050(glyQ)
PALLUYA_00085 UYA_00090
PUMHGP31_00645 HGP31_00650(glyQ)
POJPtoMrB4_00080(glyS) PtoMrB4_00090(glyQ)
PGGFX982_01482 FX982_01483
PPSHG5J76_03015 G5J76_03020(glyQ)
PGYAWU82_06345(glyQ) AWU82_06350
PLALFXN65_00045 FXN65_00050(glyQ)
PSEJHNQ25_01305(glyQ) HNQ25_01310
PVKEPZ47_00050 EPZ47_00055(glyQ)
PEZHWQ56_00065 HWQ56_00070(glyQ)
PBZGN234_18290(glyQ) GN234_18295
PKHJLK41_00065 JLK41_00070(glyQ)
PTYJWV26_10445 JWV26_10450(glyQ)
PMAOPMYSY11_0012(glyS) PMYSY11_0013(glyQ)
PATAJWU58_00525(glyQ) JWU58_00530
PDWBV82_2308 BV82_2309(glyQ)
PZEHU754_001080(glyS) HU754_001085(glyQ)
PMOEHV782_001070(glyS) HV782_001075(glyQ)
PCAMHNE05_17845(glyQ) HNE05_17850
PSEPC4K39_0015 C4K39_0016
PPIIQL104_00080(glyS) QL104_00085(glyQ)
PVWHU752_001110(glyS) HU752_001115(glyQ)
PTRTHU722_0001060(glyS) HU722_0001065(glyQ)
PXAKSS93_01880(glyQ) KSS93_01885(glyS)
PSAMHU731_016125(glyS) HU731_016130(glyQ)
PTZHU718_001090(glyS) HU718_001095(glyQ)
PQIKH389_00070(glyS) KH389_00075(glyQ)
PSHHHU773_001020(glyS) HU773_001025(glyQ)
PXNHU772_000075(glyS) HU772_000080(glyQ)
PHVHU739_017575(glyQ) HU739_017580(glyS)
PPRGHU725_000075(glyS) HU725_000080(glyQ)
PANHHU763_000105(glyS) HU763_000110(glyQ)
PASGKSS96_00930(glyS) KSS96_00935(glyQ)
PFAKKSS94_00070(glyS) KSS94_00075(glyQ)
PMUYKSS95_03035(glyQ) KSS95_03040(glyS)
PMAMKSS90_00070(glyS) KSS90_00075(glyQ)
PAZEKSS91_00730(glyS) KSS91_00735(glyQ)
PALVKSS97_01020(glyS) KSS97_01025(glyQ)
PORYEJA05_00080 EJA05_00085(glyQ)
PWZJ7655_00500(glyQ) J7655_00505
PTKEXN22_01650 EXN22_01655(glyQ)
PTWTUM18999_00080(glyS) TUM18999_00090(glyQ)
PZAHU749_000940(glyS) HU749_000945(glyQ)
PIEHU724_001045(glyS) HU724_001050(glyQ)
PWYHU734_000815(glyQ) HU734_000820(glyS)
PTAENCTC10697_00010(glyS) NCTC10697_00011(glyQ)
PGFJ0G10_01010 J0G10_01015(glyQ)
PCAVD3880_00035 D3880_00040(glyQ)
PJUL1P09_00075(glyS) L1P09_00080(glyQ)
PHFNLY38_00065(glyS) NLY38_00070(glyQ)
PPHNHU825_05215 HU825_05220(glyQ)
PIZLAB08_R00070 LAB08_R00080(glyQ)
PPEGKUA23_00050(glyS) KUA23_00055(glyQ)
PSIINF676_00630(glyS) NF676_00635(glyQ)
PSIHLOY51_00080(glyS) LOY51_00085(glyQ)
PCASLOY40_00050(glyS) LOY40_00055(glyQ)
PFITKJY40_01010(glyS) KJY40_01015(glyQ)
PASILG197_05245(glyS) LG197_05250(glyQ)
PKMPZ739_00075(glyS) PZ739_00080(glyQ)
PNBNK667_27185(glyQ) NK667_27190(glyS)
PSOAPSm6_20130(glyS) PSm6_20140(glyQ)
PTAIICN73_06330(glyQ) ICN73_06335
PKKQQ992_00075(glyS) QQ992_00080(glyQ)
PKJQ1W70_10000(glyQ) Q1W70_10005(glyS)
PHYGJTY93_00060 JTY93_00065(glyQ)
PHOMKJF94_26605(glyS) KJF94_26610(glyQ)
PCHEQYM18_07750(glyS) QYM18_07755(glyQ)
PCUCPSH97_00060(glyS) PSH97_00065(glyQ)
PTRLOU419_00035(glyS) OU419_00040(glyQ)
PPAELDL65_11195(glyS) LDL65_11200(glyQ)
PPAOK3169_00045(glyS) K3169_00050(glyQ)
PRHZCRX69_26375 CRX69_26380(glyQ)
PSJYAA098_27380 AA098_27385
PSKUKUIN1_00110(glyS) KUIN1_00120(glyQ)
PSAPST_0009(glyS) PST_0010(glyQ)
PSZPSTAB_0015(glyS) PSTAB_0016(glyQ)
PSRPSTAA_0009(glyS) PSTAA_0010(glyQ)
PSCA458_00100(glyS) A458_00105(glyQ)
PSJPSJM300_00150(glyS) PSJM300_00155(glyQ)
PSHPsest_0010 Psest_0011
PSTTCH92_00040 CH92_00045
PSTUUIB01_00045 UIB01_00050
PSEDDM292_19115(glyQ) DM292_19120
PCHLLLJ08_00045(glyS) LLJ08_00050(glyQ)
PBMCL52_00045 CL52_00050
PKGLW136_00045(glyS) LW136_00050(glyQ)
SDEGGOM96_10505 GOM96_10510(glyQ)
PZDKQ248_03970(glyQ) KQ248_03975(glyS)
AVNAvin_00100 Avin_00110
AVLAvCA_00100(glyS) AvCA_00110(glyQ)
AVDAvCA6_00100(glyS) AvCA6_00110(glyQ)
ACXAchr_1140(glyQ) Achr_1150(glyS)
PBBAKN87_09570 AKN87_09575
PAGRE2H98_07620(glyQ) E2H98_07625
EMODM558_15470(glyQ) DM558_15475
EAZJHT90_13155 JHT90_13160(glyQ)
HPEGEAO82_02005(glyQ) EAO82_02010
HAESLO767_16585(glyS) LO767_16590(glyQ)
PDENF1C79_24630 F1C79_24635(glyQ)
HARRHV822_08505(glyQ) HV822_08510(glyS)
PNNKEM63_00035(glyS) KEM63_00040(glyQ)
PPHABVH74_04660 BVH74_04665
DCEO6P33_03170(glyQ) O6P33_03175(glyS)
PBAUOS670_12650(glyQ) OS670_12655(glyS)
MAQMaqu_0038 Maqu_0039
MHCMARHY0024(glyS) MARHY0025(glyQ)
MADHP15_3739(glyS) HP15_3740(glyQ)
MBSMRBBS_0032(glyS) MRBBS_0033(glyQ)
MSXAU14_06845(glyS)
MPQABA45_00170 ABA45_00175
MARIACP86_09295 ACP86_09300
MLQASQ50_10620 ASQ50_10625
MSQBKP64_15130 BKP64_15135
MARAD0851_12355(glyQ) D0851_12360
MARJMARI_27590(glyQ) MARI_27600(glyS)
MALLPBN92_00135(glyS) PBN92_00140(glyQ)
MSHEMAALD49_00260(glyS) MAALD49_00270(glyQ)
MANPEHN06_00215 EHN06_00220(glyQ)
MSANLPB19_03980 LPB19_03985(glyQ)
KAKKalk_11770(glyQ) Kalk_11775
PSPIPS2015_7 PS2015_8
PARPsyc_1773(glyS) Psyc_1774(glyQ)
PCRPcryo_2055 Pcryo_2056
PRWPsycPRwf_2210 PsycPRwf_2211
PSOPSYCG_11135(glyS) PSYCG_11140
PURAOC03_04370 AOC03_04375
PALIA3K91_2284 A3K91_2285
PSPGAK823_11290 AK823_11295
PSYGAK825_11720 AK825_11725
PSYCDABAL43B_2353(glyS) DABAL43B_2354(glyQ)
PSYAAOT82_2332 AOT82_2333
PSYYDLE54_10610 DLE54_10615(glyQ)
PSYPE5677_02005(glyQ) E5677_02010
PKYPKHYL_33880(glyS) PKHYL_33900
PCIAQ6344_12130(glyS) Q6344_12135(glyQ)
ACBA1S_3118 A1S_3119
ABMABSDF0371(glyS) ABSDF0372(glyQ)
ABYABAYE0367(glyS) ABAYE0368(glyQ)
ABCACICU_03320 ACICU_03321
ABNAB57_3571 AB57_3572
ABBABBFA_00393(glyS) ABBFA_00394(glyQ)
ABXABK1_3368 ABK1_3369
ABZABZJ_03502(glyQ) ABZJ_03503
ABRABTJ_00371 ABTJ_00372
ABDABTW07_3532(glyQ) ABTW07_3533
ABHM3Q_3549 M3Q_3550
ABADABD1_30050(glyQ) ABD1_30060(glyS)
ABJBJAB07104_03407 BJAB07104_03408
ABABBJAB0715_03473 BJAB0715_03474
ABAJBJAB0868_03365 BJAB0868_03366
ABAZP795_1810 P795_1815
ABKLX00_16750 LX00_16755
ABAUIX87_12345 IX87_12350
ABAAIX88_00365 IX88_00370
ABWBL01_03970 BL01_03975
ABALABLAC_03840 ABLAC_03850
ACCBDGL_002582(glyQ) BDGL_002583(glyS)
ANORR32_01980 RR32_01985
ALCOTEC02_01900 OTEC02_01905
ACALBUM88_17585 BUM88_17590
ASEII8T81_02040 I8T81_02045(glyQ)
ACDAOLE_01875(glyS) AOLE_01880(glyQ)
ACIACIAD3268(glyQ) ACIAD3269(glyS)
ATTAMQ28_06285 AMQ28_06290
AEIAOY20_02040 AOY20_02045
AJORZ95_14965 RZ95_14970
ACWA0J50_01795
ACVAMD27_01860 AMD27_01865
AHLAHTJS_01835 AHTJS_01840
AJNBVL33_03160 BVL33_03170
ASOLBEN76_11380 BEN76_11385
ALABFG52_13915 BFG52_13920
ASJAsACE_CH00334(glyS) AsACE_CH00335(glyQ)
AIDCTZ23_13340(glyQ) CTZ23_13345
ADVDJ533_17055(glyQ) DJ533_17060
ARJDOM24_12910(glyQ) DOM24_12915
AWUBEN71_02600 BEN71_02605(glyQ)
ACUMC9E88_005920 C9E88_005925(glyQ)
AGUAS4_03940(glyS) AS4_03950(glyQ)
AUGURS_0633 URS_0634
ALWFOB21_11615 FOB21_11620(glyQ)
ADSFPL17_16235 FPL17_16240(glyQ)
ABERBSR55_19055 BSR55_19060
ATNFM020_14080(glyQ) FM020_14085
ACHICDG60_02875 CDG60_02880(glyQ)
ALJG8D99_13480(glyQ) G8D99_13485
AWGGFH30_01635 GFH30_01640(glyQ)
ASHAG8E00_14060(glyQ) G8E00_14065
ATGJ4G44_04320 J4G44_04325(glyQ)
AVBRYU24_27280(glyQ) RYU24_27290(glyS)
ABOUACBO_27850(glyQ) ACBO_27860(glyS)
AGYLFPL18_08900 FPL18_08905(glyQ)
ACIUA3K93_01180 A3K93_01185
AVZHWI77_01690 HWI77_01695(glyQ)
APOTMZO21_10905(glyQ) MZO21_10910(glyS)
ATZM5E07_14270(glyQ) M5E07_14275(glyS)
APRLPY247_07575(glyS) PY247_07585(glyQ)
ACOINQU59_05355(glyS) NQU59_05365(glyQ)
AVIVLF296_01815(glyS) LF296_01820(glyQ)
ACIEKIP84_01990(glyS) KIP84_01995(glyQ)
MCTMCR_1641(glyS) MCR_1642(glyQ)
MCSDR90_310(glyQ) DR90_311(glyS)
MCATMC25239_01564(glyS) MC25239_01565(glyQ)
MOIMOVS_09095 MOVS_09105
MOSAXE82_05445 AXE82_05455
MBLAAX09_08820 AAX09_08830
MBOIDQF64_05840(glyQ) DQF64_05860
MCUNNCTC10297_00225(glyS) NCTC10297_00230(glyQ)
MNNI6G26_05990(glyQ) I6G26_05995
MNSLU293_03820(glyQ) LU293_03830(glyS)
MNCLU297_04185(glyS) LU297_04210(glyQ)
MNJLU290_00995(glyQ) LU290_01010(glyS)
MBAHHYN46_02035 HYN46_02040(glyQ)
SONSO_0014(glyS) SO_0015(glyQ)
SDNSden_0008 Sden_0009
SFRSfri_0006 Sfri_0007
SAZSama_0025 Sama_0026
SBLSbal_0012 Sbal_0013
SBMShew185_0008 Shew185_0009
SBNSbal195_0012 Sbal195_0013
SBPSbal223_0012 Sbal223_0013
SBTSbal678_0012 Sbal678_0013
SBSSbal117_0013 Sbal117_0014
SBBSbal175_0012 Sbal175_0013
SLOShew_0009 Shew_0010
SPCSputcn32_0006 Sputcn32_0007
SHPSput200_0006 Sput200_0007
SSESsed_0014 Ssed_0015
SPLSpea_0006 Spea_0007
SHEShewmr4_0008 Shewmr4_0009
SHMShewmr7_0008 Shewmr7_0009
SHNShewana3_0016 Shewana3_0017
SHWSputw3181_0006 Sputw3181_0007
SHLShal_0006 Shal_0007
SWDSwoo_0012 Swoo_0013
SWPswp_0020 swp_0021
SVOSVI_0041(glyS) SVI_0042(glyQ)
SHFCEQ32_16295 CEQ32_16300(glyQ)
SJASJ2017_0006 SJ2017_0007
SPSWSps_00046 Sps_00047
SBJCF168_00085 CF168_00090(glyQ)
SMAVCFF01_00045 CFF01_00050(glyQ)
SHEWCKQ84_07785 CKQ84_07790(glyQ)
SALGBS332_07255 BS332_07260
SLJEGC82_01145 EGC82_01150(glyQ)
SMAIEXU30_10390 EXU30_10395(glyQ)
SPOLFH971_00030(glyS) FH971_00035(glyQ)
SBKSHEWBE_0583(glyS) SHEWBE_0584(glyQ)
SKHSTH12_03677(glyS) STH12_03678(glyQ)
SAESHBH39_00030(glyS) HBH39_00035(glyQ)
SLITJQC75_00070(glyS) JQC75_00075(glyQ)
SDKKHX94_08610(glyQ) KHX94_08615(glyS)
SCAATUM17387_00060(glyS) TUM17387_00070(glyQ)
SPSHFM037_00065(glyS) FM037_00070(glyQ)
SEURFM038_000050(glyS) FM038_000055(glyQ)
SYKKDN34_00030(glyS) KDN34_00035(glyQ)
SCYPJYB88_00055(glyS) JYB88_00060(glyQ)
SAVIJYB87_00025(glyS) JYB87_00030(glyQ)
SSEMJYB85_00065(glyS) JYB85_00070(glyQ)
SGLAFJ709_00045(glyS) FJ709_00050(glyQ)
SINVK8B83_02210(glyS) K8B83_02215(glyQ)
SVMKDH10_003044(glyQ) KDH10_003045(glyS)
SHEJMZ182_00030(glyS) MZ182_00035(glyQ)
SSEHN7V09_02495(glyQ) N7V09_02500(glyS)
SCHKGII14_00030(glyS) GII14_00035(glyQ)
SACHK0H61_00030(glyS) K0H61_00035(glyQ)
SAEGK0H80_00040(glyS) K0H80_00045(glyQ)
SDEOD0436_00180(glyS) D0436_00185(glyQ)
SMESK0I73_00040(glyS) K0I73_00045(glyQ)
SHAOK0H81_00040(glyS) K0H81_00045(glyQ)
SZHK0H63_00070(glyS) K0H63_00075(glyQ)
SSPAK0I31_00045(glyS) K0I31_00050(glyQ)
SHNSK0J45_00045(glyS) K0J45_00050(glyQ)
SRHSK0I63_00040(glyS) K0I63_00045(glyQ)
SPSJK0I62_00040(glyS) K0I62_00045(glyQ)
SMAYK0H60_00280(glyS) K0H60_00285(glyQ)
SOGRA178_00065(glyS) RA178_00070(glyQ)
SPSREGC80_04980 EGC80_04985(glyQ)
ILOIL0005(glyS) IL0006(glyQ)
ILIK734_00025(glyS) K734_00030(glyQ)
IPICEW91_12250(glyQ) CEW91_12255
IDICWC33_05470(glyQ) CWC33_05475
IDTC5610_00025 C5610_00030(glyQ)
IABK5X84_00025(glyS) K5X84_00030(glyQ)
CPSCPS_0005(glyQ) CPS_0006(glyS)
COMCMT41_00025 CMT41_00030(glyS)
COZA3Q34_10395(glyS) A3Q34_10400
COLWA3Q33_08315 A3Q33_08320(glyS)
COLADBO93_00025(glyQ) DBO93_00030
COVEKO29_00025(glyQ) EKO29_00030
CBERB5D82_08105 B5D82_08110(glyQ)
LSDEMK97_11505 EMK97_11510(glyQ)
THTE2K93_08460(glyQ) E2K93_08465(glyS)
THAPFNC98_00025(glyQ) FNC98_00030(glyS)
THABLP316_03555(glyQ) LP316_03560(glyS)
THATH3N35_00025(glyQ) H3N35_00030(glyS)
TACTSG35_000025(glyQ) SG35_000030(glyS)
TVDSG34_029490(glyS) SG34_029495(glyQ)
PHAPSHAa0005(glyQ) PSHAa0006(glyS)
PTNPTRA_a0006(glyQ) PTRA_a0007(glyS)
PSMPSM_A0005(glyQ) PSM_A0006(glyS)
PSEOOM33_03255 OM33_03260
PIAPI2015_0005 PI2015_0006
PPHEPP2015_5 PP2015_6
PBWD172_000150(glyS) D172_000155
PRRAT705_12185 AT705_12190(glyS)
PLZS4054249_00025 S4054249_00030(glyS)
PALNB0W48_08265 B0W48_08270
PPISB1L02_00025(glyQ) B1L02_00030
PEAPESP_a0006(glyQ) PESP_a0007(glyS)
PSPOPSPO_a0005(glyQ) PSPO_a0007(glyS)
PARTPARC_a0006(glyQ) PARC_a0007(glyS)
PTUPTUN_a0005(glyQ) PTUN_a0007(glyS)
PNGPNIG_a0006(glyQ) PNIG_a0007(glyS)
PTDPTET_a0006(glyQ) PTET_a0008(glyS)
PSENPNC201_00025(glyQ) PNC201_00030(glyS)
PDJD0907_00240(glyQ) D0907_00245
PAGAPAGA_a0006(glyQ) PAGA_a0008(glyS)
PCARPC2016_0005 PC2016_0006
PMAACPA52_15990 CPA52_15995(glyQ)
PXIJ5O05_10175(glyQ) J5O05_10180(glyS)
PVBJ5X90_05530(glyQ) J5X90_05535(glyS)
PSAZPA25_00050(glyQ) PA25_00060(glyS)
PDVFFU37_15470(glyQ) FFU37_15475(glyS)
PFLICTT31_00025(glyQ) CTT31_00030
PMAZR5H13_00025(glyQ) R5H13_00030(glyS)
PSYMJ1N51_09340(glyS) J1N51_09345(glyQ)
AMCMADE_1000035(glyS) MADE_1000040
AMHI633_00030(glyS) I633_00035(glyQ)
AMAAamad1_00035(glyS) amad1_00040(glyQ)
AMALI607_00030(glyS) I607_00035(glyQ)
AMAEI876_00035(glyS) I876_00040(glyQ)
AMAOI634_00030(glyS) I634_00035(glyQ)
AMADI636_00030(glyS) I636_00035(glyQ)
AMAII635_00030(glyS) I635_00035(glyQ)
AMAGI533_00030(glyS) I533_00035(glyQ)
AMACMASE_00040(glyS) MASE_00045(glyQ)
AMBAMBAS45_00045(glyS) AMBAS45_00050(glyQ)
AMGAMEC673_00040(glyS) AMEC673_00045(glyQ)
AMKAMBLS11_00030(glyS) AMBLS11_00035(glyQ)
ALTambt_00030(glyS) ambt_00035(glyQ)
AALEP13_00030(glyS) EP13_00035
AAUSEP12_00030(glyS) EP12_00035
ASPAOR13_3516 AOR13_3517
ASQAVL57_01250(glyS) AVL57_01255
AAWAVL56_00035(glyS) AVL56_00040
ALRDS731_00035(glyS) DS731_00040(glyQ)
ALEAV939_00035(glyS) AV939_00040
ALZAV940_00035(glyS) AV940_00040
APELCA267_009430(glyS) CA267_009435(glyQ)
SALMD0Y50_19360(glyQ) D0Y50_19365
SALKFBQ74_00035(glyS) FBQ74_00040(glyQ)
SMAAIT774_16710(glyS) IT774_16715(glyQ)
GAGGlaag_0008 Glaag_0009
GNIGNIT_0008(glyS) GNIT_0009(glyQ)
GPSC427_0006(glyS) C427_0007(glyQ)
PMESFX988_02614 FX988_02615
PATPatl_0008 Patl_0009
LALAT746_18980 AT746_18985(glyS)
CATEC2869_08405(glyQ) C2869_08410
SALHHMF8227_00006(glyS) HMF8227_00007(glyQ)
HMIsoil367_00090 soil367_00095(glyQ)
PAEWKIH87_00035(glyS) KIH87_00040(glyQ)
AGZM0C34_00045(glyS) M0C34_00050(glyQ)
AGQLQZ07_00045(glyS) LQZ07_00050(glyQ)
ALKMNKI27_19140(glyQ) NKI27_19145(glyS)
ASEMNNL22_00080(glyS) NNL22_00085(glyQ)
CATTOLW01_01185(glyQ) OLW01_01190(glyS)
ALIIQR722_00030(glyS) QR722_00035(glyQ)
PMAWMACH26_00060(glyS) MACH26_00070(glyQ)
PINPing_3726 Ping_3727
PSYPCNPT3_00035 PCNPT3_00040(glyQ)
FBLFbal_0006 Fbal_0007
FESHER31_15680(glyQ) HER31_15685(glyS)
MVSMVIS_4419(glyQ) MVIS_4420(glyS)
MYAMORIYA_2973(glyQ) MORIYA_2974(glyS)
MMAAFR932_17905(glyS) FR932_17910(glyQ)
MOQHWV03_00040(glyS) HWV03_00045(glyQ)
CJACJA_0056(glyS) CJA_0057(glyQ)
CEBB0D95_15140 B0D95_15145
CELLCBR65_13590 CBR65_13595
CEKD0B88_03525(glyQ) D0B88_03530
CEGD0C16_16620(glyQ) D0C16_16625
SDESde_0012(glyS) Sde_0013(glyQ)
TTUTERTU_0026(glyS) TERTU_0027(glyQ)
SAGAM5M_12410(glyQ) M5M_12415(glyS)
MARQMARGE09_P0019 MARGE09_P0020
GILNHM04_11415(glyS) NHM04_11420(glyQ)
MKEOOT55_13355(glyQ) OOT55_13360(glyS)
SPOIIMCC21906_00435 IMCC21906_00436
SNANI6N98_00030 I6N98_00035(glyQ)
STAWNCG89_09715(glyQ) NCG89_09720(glyS)
ZALAZF00_18735 AZF00_18740
OSGBST96_07820 BST96_07825
MTHDA3224_00060 A3224_00065
MICCAUP74_00916(glyS) AUP74_00917(glyQ)
MAGAMag101_00050 Mag101_00055
MIIBTJ40_00065 BTJ40_00070(glyQ)
MICTFIU95_00075(glyS) FIU95_00080(glyQ)
MHYDGTQ55_17695(glyQ) GTQ55_17700
MCELLPW13_15670(glyQ) LPW13_15675(glyS)
MICZGL2_13510(glyQ) GL2_13520(glyS)
MVBMJO52_00075(glyS) MJO52_00080(glyQ)
MPAFR5R33_09430(glyQ) R5R33_09435(glyS)
MBRGPVT68_11290(glyQ) PVT68_11295(glyS)
HJABST95_02825 BST95_02830
HALCEY643_00050 EY643_00055(glyQ)
KIMG3T16_09765 G3T16_09770(glyQ)
AFUSEYZ66_00025 EYZ66_00030(glyQ)
PAQME0F26_02765 E0F26_02770(glyQ)
CBUCBU_1913(glyQ) CBU_1914(glyS)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A2115(glyQ) COXBURSA331_A2116(glyS)
CBDCBUD_0207(glyS) CBUD_0208(glyQ)
CBGCbuG_0022(glyQ) CbuG_0023(glyS)
CBCCbuK_0020(glyQ) CbuK_0021(glyS)
CEYCleRT_00170(glyQ) CleRT_00180(glyS)
CEAZ664_00030 Z664_00035
CENDEGQ50_00030(glyQ) EGQ50_00035
CENOCEAn_00010 CEAn_00011
RVIRVIR1_00070(glyQS)
ALGAQULUS_19150(glyS) AQULUS_19160(glyQ)
ASIPAQUSIP_21560(glyS) AQUSIP_21570(glyQ)
CEQB1F76_00030 B1F76_00035
LPNlpg1839(glyS) lpg1840(glyQ)
LPHLPV_2112(glyS) LPV_2113(glyQ)
LPOLPO_1903(glyS) LPO_1904(glyQ)
LPULPE509_01346 LPE509_01347
LPMLP6_1818(glyS) LP6_1819(glyQ)
LPFlpl1804(glyS) lpl1805(glyQ)
LPPlpp1803(glyS) lpp1804(glyQ)
LPCLPC_1284(glyS) LPC_1285(glyQ)
LPAlpa_02658 lpa_02659(glyQ)
LPElp12_1778 lp12_1779
LLOLLO_1057(glyQ) LLO_1058(glyS)
LFALFA_1994(glyS) LFA_1995(glyQ)
LHALHA_0761(glyQ) LHA_0762(glyS)
LOKLoa_02235 Loa_02236 Loa_02237
LCDclem_11080(glyS) clem_11085(glyQ)
LESCCU22_02435(glyQ) CCU22_02440
LSHCAB17_09530(glyQ) CAB17_09535
LLG44548918_00712(glyQ) 44548918_00713(glyS)
LIBE4T55_02635 E4T55_02640(glyQ)
LGTE4T54_00890 E4T54_00895(glyQ)
LJRNCTC11533_00689(glyQ) NCTC11533_00690(glyS)
LCJNCTC11976_01864(glyQ) NCTC11976_01865(glyS)
LWASAMEA4504053_2038(glyS) SAMEA4504053_2039(glyQ)
LSSNCTC12082_02838(glyQ) NCTC12082_02839(glyS)
LANTTUM19329_25380(glyS) TUM19329_25390(glyQ)
LLYJ2N86_06635(glyQ) J2N86_06640
LCADPXX05_10105(glyS) PXX05_10110(glyQ)
TMCLMI_0941(glyQ) LMI_0942(glyS)
MCAMCA2049(glyQ) MCA2050(glyS)
METUGNH96_06895 GNH96_06900(glyQ)
MMEOOOT43_05860(glyQ) OOT43_05865(glyS)
MMTMetme_4539 Metme_4542
MDNJT25_010120 JT25_010125(glyS)
MDHAYM39_01465 AYM39_01470(glyS)
MKOMKLM6_0336 MKLM6_0337
METLU737_23160 U737_23165(glyQ)
MPADKEF85_16310(glyS) KEF85_16315(glyQ)
MELLIVG45_16070 IVG45_16075(glyQ)
MRPNM686_000325(glyQ) NM686_000330(glyS)
MMOTQZJ86_20515(glyS) QZJ86_20520(glyQ)
MAHMEALZ_0708(glyQ) MEALZ_0709(glyS)
MBUREQU24_03505(glyQ) EQU24_03510
MPSYCEK71_05440(glyQ) CEK71_05455
MMAIsS8_1291 sS8_1292
MSZEMSZNOR_1846(glyQ) MSZNOR_1847(glyS)
MMOBF6R98_05010 F6R98_05015(glyQ)
MEINmethR_P0085 methR_P0086
MOZMoryE10_23440(glyQ) MoryE10_23450(glyS)
MISZMishRS11D_28130(glyQ) MishRS11D_28140(glyS)
MESLKKZ03_13085(glyQ) KKZ03_13090(glyS)
MEIYMIN45_P0298 MIN45_P0299
MCAUMIT9_P2302 MIT9_P2303
FTUFTT_0419(glyQ) FTT_0764(glyS)
FTQRO31_0472(glyQ) RO31_0877(glyS)
FTFFTF0419(glyQ) FTF0764(glyS)
FTWFTW_0675(glyS) FTW_1654(glyQ)
FTRNE061598_02330(glyQ) NE061598_04385
FTTFTV_0389(glyQ) FTV_0722(glyS)
FTGFTU_0473(glyQ) FTU_0806(glyS)
FTLFTL_0489 FTL_1350
FTHFTH_0487(glyQ) FTH_1313(glyS)
FTAFTA_0515(glyQ) FTA_1428(glyS)
FTSF92_02655(glyQ) F92_07495(glyS)
FTIFTS_0491(glyQ) FTS_1315(glyS)
FTOX557_02630 X557_06965
FTCDA46_1418(glyS) DA46_206(glyQ)
FTVCH67_1729(glyS) CH67_790(glyQ)
FTZCH68_1460(glyS) CH68_524(glyQ)
FTMFTM_0575(glyQ) FTM_0779(glyS)
FTNFTN_0519(glyQ) FTN_0736(glyS)
FTXAW25_1285(glyS) AW25_1510(glyQ)
FTDAS84_167(glyQ) AS84_1807(glyS)
FTYCH70_1312(glyS) CH70_1546(glyQ)
FCFFNFX1_0507 FNFX1_0738
FCNFN3523_0479 FN3523_0741
FHIFSC454_02405 FSC454_06425
FPHFphi_0320 Fphi_1869
FPTBZ13_133(glyS) BZ13_1752(glyQ)
FPIBF30_129(glyS) BF30_496(glyQ)
FPMLA56_1867(glyQ) LA56_322(glyS)
FPXKU46_1057(glyQ) KU46_1423(glyS)
FPZLA55_523(glyQ) LA55_882(glyS)
FPJLA02_1601(glyS) LA02_1932(glyQ)
FRTF7308_1504 F7308_1815
FNAOOM_1088 OOM_1415
FNLM973_03080 M973_04795
FRFLO80_02065 LO80_03895
FPERACH24_01560 ACH24_02360
FHACDV26_04495 CDV26_08500(glyQ)
FRXF7310_06205 F7310_07945
FRMBBG19_0974 BBG19_1277
FRCKX01_1499(glyS) KX01_997(glyQ)
FADCDH04_03635 CDH04_07735(glyQ)
FMIF0R74_01015(glyQ) F0R74_02575
FOOCGC45_04935 CGC45_06410(glyQ)
FNNFSC774_02680(glyQ) FSC774_05060
FSRKQR59_02565(glyQ) KQR59_04190(glyS)
FRLFIP56_06495 FIP56_08150(glyQ)
FGUSD28_04745 SD28_06355
AFRIE3E15_03055(glyQ) E3E15_04360
AIIE4K63_03325(glyQ) E4K63_04665
TCXTcr_0354 Tcr_0355
HTREPV75_02260(glyQ) EPV75_02265
HMARHVMH_0383(glyQ) HVMH_0384(glyS)
TCYThicy_1186 Thicy_1187
TAOTHIAE_02925 THIAE_02930(glyS)
THIOAYJ59_11435(glyS) AYJ59_11440
TMHJX580_03145(glyQ) JX580_03150
MEJQ7A_607(glyQ) Q7A_608
MECQ7C_2191 Q7C_2192
MPINLGT42_000070(glyS) LGT42_000075(glyQ)
MMAFGCM100_12140(glyS) GCM100_12150(glyQ)
MTHAVSX76_03895(glyQ) VSX76_03900(glyS)
CYQQ91_0022
CZACYCME_0021(glyS) CYCME_0022(glyQ)
CYYCPC19_01415(glyQ) CPC19_01420
PSALPSLF89_82 PSLF89_83
THIGFE785_01915(glyQ) FE785_01920
TXAHQN79_10400 HQN79_10405(glyQ)
TIBTHMIRHAM_04160(glyQ) THMIRHAM_04170(glyS)
TLHNR989_02145(glyQ) NR989_02150(glyS)
TSETHMIRHAS_03510(glyQ) THMIRHAS_03520(glyS)
TZOTHMIRHAT_19810(glyS) THMIRHAT_19820(glyQ)
TIGTHII_2748 THII_2749
BLEPAL038_08430(glyQ) AL038_08435
TUNJ9260_14695(glyQ) J9260_14700
TLOJ9253_16065(glyQ) J9253_16070
TSBHMY34_08850(glyQ) HMY34_08855
TANIJ8380_02435(glyQ) J8380_02440
TWNL2Y54_03175(glyQ) L2Y54_03180(glyS)
TLCRCF98_08475(glyS) RCF98_08480(glyQ)
TDUQJT80_13170(glyS) QJT80_13175(glyQ)
CYSNYP54_02195(glyS) NYP54_08970(glyQ)
NOCNoc_0372 Noc_0373
NHLNhal_0218 Nhal_0219
NWANwat_2730 Nwat_2731
NWRE3U44_05600(glyQ) E3U44_05605
ALVAlvin_3002 Alvin_3003
ATEPAtep_27390(glyQ) Atep_27400(glyS)
TVIThivi_2831 Thivi_2832
TMBThimo_3684 Thimo_3685
MPURMARPU_16630 MARPU_16635(glyS)
TEETel_02450 Tel_02455
NTTTAO_0149 TAO_0150
TSYTHSYN_00035 THSYN_00040
RHHE0Z06_00025(glyQ) E0Z06_00030
RHEIATY27_02130(glyS) ATY27_02135
TTPE6P07_10030 E6P07_10035(glyQ)
NTGNSCAC_0274(glyQ) NSCAC_0275(glyS)
THIPN838_00040 N838_00045(glyQ)
CJAPGWK36_14405 GWK36_14410(glyQ)
THIMKFB96_16845(glyQ) KFB96_16850(glyS)
TBOGLT988_12785(glyS) LT988_12790(glyQ)
TLRThiosp_00297(glyQ) Thiosp_00298(glyS)
TFRIThiofri_04609(glyQ) Thiofri_04610(glyS)
TWGThiowin_04789(glyQ) Thiowin_04790(glyS)
AEHMlg_0011 Mlg_0012
HHAHhal_1220 Hhal_1221
HHKHH1059_00070(glyS) HH1059_00080(glyQ)
HHCM911_16510
EBSECTOBSL9_0847(glyS) ECTOBSL9_0848
TGRTgr7_3255 Tgr7_3256
TKMTK90_2574 TK90_2575
TNITVNIR_3642(glyQ_[H]) TVNIR_3643(glyS_[H])
TTITHITH_01250(glyS) THITH_01255
TVRTVD_00005(glyS) TVD_13800
SSALSPISAL_00035 SPISAL_00040(glyQ)
SPIUSPICUR_00035 SPICUR_00040
SROSBBH56_08700 BBH56_08705
SPIZGJ672_00030 GJ672_00035(glyQ)
SHAILMH63_00035(glyS) LMH63_00040(glyQ)
APRSBI364_16110 BI364_16115
AAEOBJI67_01215 BJI67_01220
AFYBW247_01965 BW247_01970
NAXHC341_00035 HC341_00040(glyQ)
HNAHneap_2050 Hneap_2051
HAZA9404_10820 A9404_10825
WMAWM2015_6 WM2015_7
WEZIC757_00030 IC757_00035(glyQ)
GAIIMCC3135_04890(glyQ) IMCC3135_04895(glyS)
GHLGM160_09985(glyQ) GM160_09990
TBNTBH_C0008 TBH_C0009
EPSL0Y14_00045(glyS) L0Y14_00050(glyQ)
SEDSAAY24_12875 AAY24_12880(glyS)
WOCBA177_18200 BA177_18205
TTCFOKN1_0188 FOKN1_0189
THICTspCOW1_25330(glyS) TspCOW1_25340(glyQ)
HCHHCH_00021(glyS) HCH_00022(glyQ)
HAHEENC22_00115 ENC22_00120(glyQ)
HAHHO5O45_25240(glyQ) O5O45_25245(glyS)
CSACsal_0006 Csal_0007
CCAGSR908_08535(glyS) SR908_08540(glyQ)
HELHELO_1009(glyS) HELO_1010(glyQ)
HCSFF32_06295 FF32_06300
HAKKO116_04293 KO116_04294
HAMHALO4521 HALO4522
HHUAR456_00040 AR456_00045
HCOLOKO_01080(glyQ) LOKO_01081(glyS)
HSIBOX17_07970 BOX17_07975
HALOBWR19_00030 BWR19_00035
HHHCLM76_05370(glyQ) CLM76_05375
HBEBEI_0006(glyS) BEI_0007(glyQ)
HAGBB497_03820 BB497_03825
HAFC8233_11095(glyQ) C8233_11100
HMDCTT34_00030 CTT34_00035(glyQ)
HAXIHAALTHF_09060n HAALTHF_09080n
HSVHNO53_00030 HNO53_00035(glyQ)
HPROLMS44_00030(glyS) LMS44_00035(glyQ)
HQDK1Y77_00030(glyS) K1Y77_00035(glyQ)
HBHE4T21_20350(glyQ) E4T21_20355
HBPHPTD01_1146 HPTD01_1147
HALFQEN58_00030(glyS) QEN58_00035(glyQ)
HHAOQWG60_00030(glyS) QWG60_00035(glyQ)
HASOB2G49_19085 B2G49_19090
HALWB6N23_09815(glyQ) B6N23_09820(glyS)
HASHHXW73_00030 HXW73_00035(glyQ)
HPISP1P91_00350(glyQ) P1P91_00355(glyS)
HALKCUU95_05840(glyQ) CUU95_05845
HVNEI420_00030 EI420_00035(glyQ)
HOLHORIV_00120(glyS) HORIV_00140
HSRHSBAA_00190
HPIZGYM47_00030 GYM47_00035(glyQ)
HNPSR894_22575(glyS) SR894_22580(glyQ)
HTTHZS52_04340(glyQ) HZS52_04345
HCAMI4484_00030 I4484_00035(glyQ)
HSXHNO51_00030 HNO51_00035(glyQ)
HTXEKK97_00030 EKK97_00035(glyQ)
PLEB186_021(glyQ)
PLYC530_019
PLRPAQ_020(glyS) PAQ_021(glyQ)
PLOC548_019
PLDPalTV_275(glyS) PalTV_276(glyQ)
PLBPTV_275(glyS) PTV_276(glyQ)
PLCPAD_284(glyS) PAD_285(glyQ)
PLIPLF_283(glyS) PLF_284(glyQ)
PALYO3E_00125
CRPCRP_179
CRUA33U_0218(glyQ)
CRCA33Y_0218(glyQ)
CRTA355_0208(glyQ)
CRHA353_0220(glyQ)
CRVA357_0210(glyQ)
CRICRDC_01050(glyQ)
CRRCRDco_1900(glyQ)
EMECEM_248(glyS) CEM_249(glyQ)
ZPLZBT109_0096 ZBT109_0097
HAAA5892_03265
CMAIBFX80_17135 BFX80_17140
CAMHLCW13_00040(glyS) LCW13_00045(glyQ)
COBECLAM6_00080(glyS) CLAM6_00090(glyQ)
COBBH2O77_00040 H2O77_00045(glyQ)
KUSB9G99_06895 B9G99_06900
KMAB9H00_08105 B9H00_08110
KUYFY550_00130 FY550_00135(glyQ)
PAURFGL86_04295 FGL86_04300(glyQ)
SAJSQO259_19040(glyS) QO259_19045(glyQ)
ABOABO_0008(glyS) ABO_0009(glyQ)
ALNAS19_00080 AS19_00090
ALCAASALC70_02367(glyQ) ASALC70_02368(glyS)
ADIB5T_00014(glyS) B5T_00015(glyQ)
AXEP40_00070 P40_00075
APACS7S_00045 S7S_00050(glyQ)
MMWMmwyl1_0933
MMEMarme_0922
MPCMar181_2879
MPRIMP3633_0636(glyS)
MARDIBG28_03485
MFOIJSY38_13080
MPRFJ8N69_04000
MRHIKDW99_04325
MPONMACH16_06820(glyQS)
TOLTOL_0019 TOL_0020
TORR615_00080(glyS) R615_00085
TWANHUF19_00080 HUF19_00085(glyQ)
OAIOLEAN_C00120(glyS) OLEAN_C00130(glyQ)
MARSA8C75_00075 A8C75_00080
MGEOCFI10_00035 CFI10_00040(glyQ)
MSECLN244_00045(glyS) LN244_00050(glyQ)
MARLHH196_09145(glyQ) HH196_09150
MRZKDW95_15945(glyQ) KDW95_15950(glyS)
BSANCHH28_04475 CHH28_04480(glyQ)
NCUF0U83_00075 F0U83_00080(glyQ)
NJPNEJAP_0014(glyS) NEJAP_0015(glyQ)
NIKF5I99_00025 F5I99_00030(glyQ)
BMARHF888_00330 HF888_00335(glyQ)
AJPAMJAP_0021(glyS) AMJAP_0022(glyQ)
VCWGJQ55_00040 GJQ55_00045(glyQ)
BACZKFF03_17415(glyQ) KFF03_17420(glyS)
GSNYC6258_00612 YC6258_00613
RFOREIFOR_03300 REIFOR_03301
OMEOLMES_0028(glyS) OLMES_0029(glyQ)
LLPGH975_00695 GH975_00700(glyQ)
ENWMJO57_00040(glyS) MJO57_00045(glyQ)
EEINX720_10825(glyQ) NX720_10830(glyS)
ENGO2T12_00865(glyS) O2T12_00870(glyQ)
EMPEZMO1_0008(glyS) EZMO1_0009(glyQ)
PLEIQ9312_12575(glyS) Q9312_12580(glyQ)
AHAAHA_0127(glyS) AHA_0128(glyQ)
AHYAHML_00680(glyS) AHML_00685(glyQ)
AHDAI20_18870 AI20_18875
AHRV428_00735 V428_00740
AHPV429_00735 V429_00740
AHJV469_22580 V469_22585
AHHRY45_00925 RY45_00930
AHIVU14_21835 VU14_21840
AAJBOQ57_00495 BOQ57_00500
ASAASA_4260(glyQ) ASA_4261(glyS)
AEOO23A_p3741 O23A_p3742
AVRB565_3944 B565_3945
AVOAMS64_00880 AMS64_00885
AMEDB224_5650 B224_5652
ASRWL1483_1081(glyQ) WL1483_457(glyS)
ADHCK627_04385 CK627_04390(glyQ)
ACAVVI35_20765(glyQ) VI35_20770
AEMCK911_16835(glyQ) CK911_16840
AEAC2U39_21495(glyQ) C2U39_21500
ARVC7N77_04590 C7N77_04595(glyQ)
AESC2U30_14920 C2U30_14925(glyQ)
AELNCTC12917_04151(glyQ) NCTC12917_04152(glyS)
ASIMFE240_17335(glyQ) FE240_17340(glyS)
AALLI6G90_16280(glyS) I6G90_16285(glyQ)
AJDI6H43_10250(glyQ) I6H43_10255(glyS)
ARIVKYK33_19785(glyQ) KYK33_19790(glyS)
ASAAKXJ75_23985(glyQ) KXJ75_23990(glyS)
AEJE5E97_04825(glyS) E5E97_04830(glyQ)
ABESIU367_21360(glyQ) IU367_21365(glyS)
TAUTola_0008 Tola_0009
OCEGU3_01875(glyQ) GU3_01880(glyS)
OPEPU634_15545(glyQ) PU634_15550(glyS)
OCMCBP12_10515 CBP12_10520
OPFCBP31_07140 CBP31_07145
ZDFAN401_00050 AN401_00055
KKOKkor_2538 Kkor_2539
KGETQ33_2177 TQ33_2178
KSDKS2013_2236 KS2013_2237
KPDCW740_11910(glyQ) CW740_11915
KAMSR900_02310(glyS) SR900_02315(glyQ)
DNODNO_0701(glyQ) DNO_0702(glyS)
CHJNCTC10426_00154(glyQ) NCTC10426_00155(glyS)
SUTRL0B52_05595(glyS) L0B52_05600(glyQ)
IGNMMG00_13420(glyS) MMG00_13965(glyQ)
WCNPE074_00835(glyQ) PE074_02595(glyS)
GAPGAPWK_0326 GAPWK_0327
GAQRAM11_02955(glyS) RAM11_02960(glyQ)
FPPFPB0191_00390 FPB0191_00391
ORBIPMB12_11665(glyQ) IPMB12_11670(glyS)
SDFACG33_15490 ACG33_15495
SOKD0B54_01125(glyQ) D0B54_01150
SINIGT972_12155(glyQ) GT972_12160
FCEJN531_007360(glyS) JN531_007365(glyQ)
GBIPG2T_10170 PG2T_10175
SLIMSCL_2541 SCL_2542
SVASVA_3615 SVA_3616
ACIIC4901_01175 C4901_01180(glyQ)
ATYA9R16_001005(glyS) A9R16_001010(glyQ)
SALNSALB1_1375 SALB1_1376
GBACMMH89_00300
TSNW908_02665 W908_02740
THINCRN91_07395 CRN91_07470(glyQ)
THOSP60_06505 SP60_06600
EOFNARSGI1_00710(glyS) NARSGI1_00720(glyQ)
EORNARRFE1_01970(glyQ) NARRFE1_01980(glyS)
EOPNARPIN1_00480(glyQ) NARPIN1_00490(glyS)
REVHUE57_03210 HUE57_03215(glyQ)
ACILESZ_00018(glyS) ESZ_00019(glyQ)
CDIZCEDIAZO_00174(glyS) CEDIAZO_00175(glyQ)
SADEGFK82_00380(glyS) GFK82_00381(glyQ)
BCIBCI_0160(glyS) BCI_0161(glyQ)
BCIBIM45_361 IM45_363
BCIGAB162_139(glyS) AB162_140(glyQ)
RMARmag_0721 Rmag_0740
REOHUE58_03550 HUE58_03645(glyQ)
VOKCOSY_0669(glyS) COSY_0685(glyQ)
EBHBSEPE_1070(glyS) BSEPE_1090(glyQ)
BTHGMS2017_0601 MS2017_0627
EAGF7X37_00432(glyQ) F7X37_00433(glyS)
GPBHDN1F_00060(glyS) HDN1F_00070(glyQ)
ENMEBS_0008(glyS) EBS_0009(glyQ)
EEUNAREPO1_02290(glyS) NAREPO1_02300(glyQ)
IFOCVFO_0219(glyQ) CVFO_0238(glyS)
APHFCVPH_0868(glyS) CVPH_0887(glyQ)
NMENMB1930(glyS) NMB1932(glyQ)
NMPNMBB_2206 NMBB_2208
NMHNMBH4476_1870 NMBH4476_1872
NMDNMBG2136_1821 NMBG2136_1822
NMMNMBM01240149_0256 NMBM01240149_0258
NMSNMBM01240355_1859 NMBM01240355_1861
NMQNMBM04240196_1867(glyS) NMBM04240196_1869(glyQ)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0393(glyQ) NMBNZ0533_0395(glyS)
NMANMA0521 NMA0523
NMWNMAA_0225(glyQ) NMAA_0227(glyS)
NMXNMA510612_0570(glyQ) NMA510612_0572(glyS)
NMCNMC1903(glyS) NMC1904(glyQ)
NMNNMCC_0286(glyQ) NMCC_0288(glyS)
NMTNMV_2120(glyS) NMV_2122(glyQ)
NMINMO_0238(glyQ) NMO_0240(glyS)
NGONGO_2153 NGO_2154
NGKNGK_2628 NGK_2629
NLANLA_18740(glyS) NLA_18760(glyQ)
NELNELON_09215 NELON_09325
NWESAMEA3174300_1181(glyS) SAMEA3174300_1183(glyQ)
NSIA6J88_05265(glyQ) A6J88_05270
NMJNM96_13490(glyQ) NM96_13495
NEIBG910_03755(glyQ) BG910_03785
NEKCGZ77_08875 CGZ77_08890(glyQ)
NFVFAH67_07885(glyQ) FAH67_08225
NSFFAH66_07305(glyQ) FAH66_07625
NZLD0T92_11080(glyQ) D0T92_11100
NAQD0T90_02490(glyQ) D0T90_02525
NBLGJV52_07305 GJV52_07315(glyQ)
NZOSAMEA4504057_1940(glyQ) SAMEA4504057_1942(glyS)
NCINCTC10296_01040(glyS) NCTC10296_01045(glyQ)
NCZNCTC10294_01779(glyQ) NCTC10294_01781(glyS)
NANINCTC12227_01545(glyQ) NCTC12227_01548(glyS)
NBCH3L91_04720 H3L91_04730(glyQ)
NWDH3L96_05395(glyQ) H3L96_05405
NSGH3L94_01110 H3L94_01120(glyQ)
NMUSH7A79_2354(glyS) H7A79_2360(glyQ)
NSCJ7445_08430 J7445_08435(glyQ)
NPFLPB400_02845(glyS) LPB400_03170(glyQ)
NDNH3L92_02565(glyQ) H3L92_02585
NWXCGZ65_01735(glyQ)
NDULVJ88_02655(glyS) LVJ88_02665(glyQ)
NAWLVJ86_02875(glyS) LVJ86_02880(glyQ)
NMBMON40_01335(glyQ) MON40_03100(glyS)
NLSPJU73_09475(glyS) PJU73_09490(glyQ)
SALVSALWKB2_0989 SALWKB2_0990
SCOMPYG29_05845(glyQ) PYG29_05850(glyS)
KKIKKKWG1_1000(glyQ) KKKWG1_1484(glyS)
KOAH3L93_03025 H3L93_03040(glyQ)
KPOTLVJ84_03905(glyS)
VFFVITFI_CDS1461 VITFI_CDS1463
VITADP71_02840 ADP71_02850
VSTLVJ81_03980(glyS) LVJ81_03985(glyQ)
VMSLVJ82_02975(glyQ) LVJ82_02980(glyS)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0544(glyQ) SAMEA4412678_0545(glyS)
EEXEZJ17_02580 EZJ17_02585(glyQ)
SMURBWP33_01110 BWP33_01135
AFFH3L97_11385 H3L97_11645(glyQ)
CSTEH3L98_04340 H3L98_04355(glyQ)
NBACUN60_01515 CUN60_09850(glyQ)
PTESJQU52_12235 JQU52_12250(glyQ)
MCERMON37_01435(glyQ) MON37_01440(glyS)
USULVJ78_03175(glyQ) LVJ78_03185(glyS)
UTELVJ83_03455(glyQ) LVJ83_03465(glyS)
WBOMIS45_06925(glyQ) MIS45_09340(glyS)
CCAHDWG20_09030(glyQ) DWG20_09040
CVICV_1654(glyQ) CV_1656(glyS)
CVCBKX93_21500 BKX93_21510
CHROCXB49_14145 CXB49_14155(glyQ)
CHRIDK842_15535(glyQ) DK842_15545
CHRBDK843_21065(glyQ) DK843_21075
CRZD1345_04565(glyQ) D1345_04575
CHRMFYK34_03460(glyQ) FYK34_03470
CHAECH06BL_09030(glyQ) CH06BL_09050(glyS)
PSENH8B_0847 NH8B_0849
AMAHDLM_3006 DLM_3008
AQSDKK66_12000(glyQ) DKK66_12010
VOGLCH97_17440(glyQ) LCH97_17450(glyS)
IODEJO50_15275 EJO50_15285(glyQ)
IFLC1H71_10150(glyQ) C1H71_10160
JEUBJP62_13280 BJP62_13290
JESJHS3_29800(glyQ) JHS3_29820(glyS)
DEEHQN60_07900(glyQ) HQN60_07910
DTKK4H28_00455(glyQ) K4H28_00465(glyS)
CHIZHQ393_15875(glyQ) HQ393_15885
CFONHZU75_05590 HZU75_05600(glyQ)
CHICN8I74_17930(glyS) N8I74_17940(glyQ)
CARIFNU76_09810(glyQ) FNU76_09820
CKSH9L41_22515(glyQ)
LHKLHK_00746(sygA) LHK_00748(glyS)
AQLBXU06_08285 BXU06_08295
MAERDAI18_12305(glyQ) DAI18_12315
RSORSc0524(glyS) RSc0526(glyQ)
RPUCDC45_02700 CDC45_02710(glyQ)
RNCGO999_14015(glyQ) GO999_14025
RSCRCFBP_20955(glyQ) RCFBP_20957(glyS)
RSLRPSI07_2838(glyQ) RPSI07_2840(glyS)
RSNRSPO_c02864(glyQ) RSPO_c02866(glyS)
RSMCMR15_30376(glyQ) CMR15_30378(glyS)
RSYRSUY_27360(glyQ) RSUY_27380(glyS)
RSGJK151_05815(glyQ) JK151_05825
RPIRpic_0400 Rpic_0402
RPFRpic12D_0415 Rpic12D_0417
RPJN234_02520 N234_02530
RMNTK49_05700 TK49_05710
RINACS15_0534(glyS) ACS15_0536(glyQ)
RWEKOL96_10080(glyS) KOL96_10090(glyQ)
REHH16_A0521(glyS) H16_A0523(glyQ)
CNCCNE_1c05430(glyS) CNE_1c05450(glyQ)
CUHBJN34_03185 BJN34_03195
REUReut_A0507 Reut_A0509
RMERmet_0446(glyS) Rmet_0448(glyQ)
CTIRALTA_A0477(glyS) RALTA_A0479(glyQ)
CBWRR42_m0579 RR42_m0581
CGDCR3_2149(glyQ) CR3_2150(glyS)
CCUPBKK81_04970 BKK81_04980
CUPBKK80_04315 BKK80_04325
CUUBKK79_07940 BKK79_07950
CPAUEHF44_03140(glyQ) EHF44_03150
COXE0W60_13175 E0W60_13185(glyQ)
CCAMM5D45_02410(glyS) M5D45_02420(glyQ)
CCAXKZ686_15520(glyQ) KZ686_15530(glyS)
CUKKB879_02985(glyS) KB879_02995(glyQ)
CNANA2G96_03775 A2G96_03785
BMABMA0218(glyS) BMA0219(glyQ)
BMVBMASAVP1_A2727(glyQ) BMASAVP1_A2728(glyS)
BMLBMA10229_A2350(glyS) BMA10229_A2351(glyQ)
BMNBMA10247_2430(glyS) BMA10247_2431(glyQ)
BMALDM55_1619(glyS) DM55_1620(glyQ)
BMAEDM78_372(glyQ) DM78_373(glyS)
BMAQDM76_1598(glyS) DM76_1599(glyQ)
BMAIDM57_2252
BMAFDM51_22(glyS) DM51_23(glyQ)
BMAZBM44_861(glyQ) BM44_862(glyS)
BMABBM45_541(glyS) BM45_542(glyQ)
BPSBPSL0667(glyS) BPSL0668(glyQ)
BPMBURPS1710b_0881(glyS) BURPS1710b_0882(glyQ)
BPLBURPS1106A_0716(glyS) BURPS1106A_0717(glyQ)
BPDBURPS668_0701(glyS) BURPS668_0702(glyQ)
BPRGBP346_A0629(glyS) GBP346_A0630(glyQ)
BPSEBDL_1336(glyQ) BDL_1337(glyS)
BPSMBBQ_2759(glyQ) BBQ_2760(glyS)
BPSUBBN_2882(glyQ) BBN_2883(glyS)
BPSDBBX_3283(glyQ) BBX_3284(glyS)
BPZBP1026B_I2856(glyQ) BP1026B_I2857(glyS)
BPQBPC006_I0701 BPC006_I0702
BPKBBK_817(glyQ) BBK_818(glyS)
BPSHDR55_425(glyQ) DR55_426(glyS)
BPSABBU_1483(glyQ) BBU_1484(glyS)
BPSOX996_32(glyQ) X996_33(glyS)
BUTX994_2047(glyQ) X994_2048(glyS)
BTEBTH_I0584(glyS) BTH_I0585
BTQBTQ_605(glyS) BTQ_606(glyQ)
BTJBTJ_1879(glyQ) BTJ_1880(glyS)
BTZBTL_3115(glyQ) BTL_3116(glyS)
BTDBTI_3120(glyQ) BTI_3121(glyS)
BTVBTHA_3398(glyQ) BTHA_3399(glyS)
BTHEBTN_1596(glyS) BTN_1597(glyQ)
BTHMBTRA_3458(glyQ) BTRA_3459(glyS)
BTHADR62_1783
BTHLBG87_3308(glyQ) BG87_3309(glyS)
BOKDM82_95(glyS) DM82_96(glyQ)
BOCBG90_925(glyQ) BG90_926(glyS)
BUUWS70_14405
BSAVWS86_15655
BHGI6G56_04525 I6G56_04530(glyQ)
BUDAQ610_15635
BVIBcep1808_2802 Bcep1808_2803
BVEAK36_1199(glyS) AK36_1200(glyQ)
BURBcep18194_A6028 Bcep18194_A6029
BCMBcenmc03_2728 Bcenmc03_2729
BCHBcen2424_2701 Bcen2424_2702
BCJBCAL0903(glyS) BCAL0904(glyQ)
BCENDM39_2792(glyQ) DM39_2793(glyS)
BCEWDM40_318(glyQ) DM40_319(glyS)
BCEOI35_2764(glyQ) I35_2765(glyS)
BAMBamb_2753 Bamb_2754
BACBamMC406_2618 BamMC406_2619
BMJBMULJ_02663(glyQ) BMULJ_02664(glyS)
BMUBmul_0597 Bmul_0598
BMKDM80_2213(glyS) DM80_2214(glyQ)
BMULNP80_2835(glyQ) NP80_2836(glyS)
BCTGEM_0744 GEM_0745
BCEDDM42_2370(glyS) DM42_2371(glyQ)
BCEPAPZ15_01370
BDLAK34_387(glyS) AK34_388(glyQ)
BPYRABD05_03530
BCONNL30_26595
BUBBW23_2197(glyS) BW23_2198(glyQ)
BDFWI26_13025
BLATWK25_13090
BTEIWS51_23885
BSEMWJ12_13520
BPSLWS57_32260
BMECWJ16_13865
BSTGWT74_14305
BSTLBBJ41_15265
BANNJFN94_13855(glyQ) JFN94_13860
BARINLX30_15690(glyQ) NLX30_15695(glyS)
BAENL3V59_15520(glyQ) L3V59_15525(glyS)
BGLbglu_1g30530 bglu_1g30540
BGUKS03_507(glyQ) KS03_508(glyS)
BUGBC1001_0397 BC1001_0398
BGFBC1003_0409 BC1003_0410
BGDbgla_1g34100 bgla_1g34110
BGOBM43_904(glyQ) BM43_905(glyS)
BYIBYI23_A003970 BYI23_A003980
BUKMYA_2453 MYA_2454
BUEBRPE67_ACDS03920(glyS) BRPE67_ACDS03930
BULBW21_3269(glyQ) BW21_3270(glyS)
BUQAC233_02225
BGPBGL_1c32160(glyQ) BGL_1c32170(glyS)
BPLAbpln_1g31170 bpln_1g31180
BUMAXG89_08690
BUIAX768_01845
BURKDM992_06470 DM992_06475(glyQ)
BXEBxe_A4012 Bxe_A4013
BXBDR64_1689(glyQ) DR64_1690(glyS)
BPHBphy_0405 Bphy_0406
BGEBC1002_0406 BC1002_0407
BPXBUPH_04287 BUPH_04288
BPYBphyt_0686 Bphyt_0687
BUZAYM40_02155
BFNOI25_1016(glyQ) OI25_1017(glyS)
BCAIK788_0006788 K788_0006789
PSPWBJG93_10615(glyQ) BJG93_10620(glyS)
PARABTO02_03135 BTO02_03140
PARBCJU94_02825(glyQ) CJU94_02830
PHSC2L64_02260 C2L64_02265(glyQ)
PTERC2L65_02035 C2L65_02040(glyQ)
PGPCUJ91_02375 CUJ91_02380(glyQ)
PCJCUJ87_02070 CUJ87_02075(glyQ)
PTSCUJ90_02275 CUJ90_02280(glyQ)
PCAFDSC91_005853 DSC91_005854
PMEGFNZ07_30420(glyQ) FNZ07_30425
PTROG5S35_12095(glyQ) G5S35_12100
PGISI6I06_09320(glyQ) I6I06_09325
PACPFAZ97_11855(glyQ) FAZ97_11860
PACSFAZ98_11490(glyQ) FAZ98_11495
PEWKZJ38_20660(glyQ) KZJ38_20665(glyS)
PDIOPDMSB3_0525(glyS) PDMSB3_0526(glyQ)
PBRYNDK50_02420(glyS) NDK50_02425(glyQ)
PSAAQEN71_02160(glyS) QEN71_02165(glyQ)
PKFRW095_37360(glyS) RW095_37365(glyQ)
PBONQS306_03390(glyS) QS306_03395(glyQ)
PPAIE1956_05635 E1956_05640(glyQ)
BRHRBRH_02010 RBRH_02011
PNUPnuc_1863 Pnuc_1864
PNEPnec_1567 Pnec_1568
PDQCL55_00018480 CL55_00018490
POHDPM16_07105(glyQ) DPM16_07110
PTRPDCO17_09265(glyQ) DCO17_09270
PANIDCO16_10035(glyQ) DCO16_10040
PPALAOC06_07685(glyQ) AOC06_07690
PCOSC2747_09310(glyQ) C2747_09315
PYTPKF023_17170(glyQ) PKF023_17180(glyS)
PIUAOC20_08600(glyQ) AOC20_08605
PWUA8O14_10420 A8O14_10425
PPKU875_02470 U875_02475
PPNODA70_19540 DA70_19545
PPNMLV28_10895 LV28_10900
PRBX636_06990 X636_06995
PPULRO07_05110 RO07_05115
PSPUNA29_00850 NA29_00855
PAPISG18_05565 SG18_05570
PVEUC34_21190 UC34_21195
POXMB84_01080 MB84_01085
PTXABW99_13495 ABW99_13500
PFGAB870_08020 AB870_08025
PNRAT302_04735 AT302_04740
PANDDRB87_19595(glyQ) DRB87_19600
PFIBPI93_006790 PI93_006795(glyQ)
PCOMNTU39_23375(glyQ) NTU39_23380(glyS)
PLGNCTC10937_00007(glyS) NCTC10937_00008(glyQ)
HYFDTO96_102121(glyQ) DTO96_102352(glyS)
LMIRNCTC12852_02445(glyQ) NCTC12852_02446(glyS)
MCYSMCB1EB_1929 MCB1EB_1930
MYCOMPB2EB_1313(glyQ) MPB2EB_1314(glyS)
CABASBC2_05560(glyS) SBC2_05570(glyQ)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS04170(glyS) BRPE64_ACDS04180(glyQ)
CABKNK8_03890 NK8_03900(glyQ)
LIMNHKT17_11695(glyQ) HKT17_11700
LTORGQ30_07200(glyS) RGQ30_07210(glyQ)
VTRMYVALT_G_01580(glyS) MYVALT_G_01590(glyQ)
VLAGKR41_00676(glyQ) GKR41_00677(glyS)
VCVGJV44_00774(glyQ) GJV44_00775(glyS)
TVLFAZ95_02805 FAZ95_02810(glyQ)
TCARU0034_12665(glyS) U0034_12670(glyQ)
BPEBP0033(glyQ) BP0034(glyS)
BPCBPTD_0032(glyQ) BPTD_0033(glyS)
BPERBN118_0057(glyQ) BN118_0058(glyS)
BPETB1917_0036(glyQ) B1917_0037(glyS)
BPEUQ425_360(glyQ) Q425_370(glyS)
BPARBN117_1022(glyS(b)) BN117_1023(glyS(a))
BPABPP3654(glyQ) BPP3655(glyS)
BBHBN112_4313(glyS) BN112_4314(glyQ)
BBRBB4089(glyQ) BB4090(glyS)
BBMBN115_3778(glyQ) BN115_3779(glyS)
BBXBBS798_3882(glyQ) BBS798_3883(glyS)
BPTBpet0778(glyS) Bpet0779(glyQ)
BAVBAV0708(glyS) BAV0709(glyQ)
BHOD560_1030(glyQ) D560_1031(glyS)
BHMD558_1015(glyQ) D558_1016(glyS)
BHZACR54_03838(glyQ) ACR54_03839(glyS)
BTRMSAMEA390648700461(glyQ) SAMEA390648700462(glyS)
BBROBAU06_06025 BAU06_06030
BFZBAU07_20280 BAU07_20285
BPDZBBN53_03925 BBN53_03930
BOHAKI39_05835 AKI39_05840
BGMCAL15_19480 CAL15_19485
BOJCBF45_05955 CBF45_05960
BGVCAL12_06350 CAL12_06355
AXYAXYL_00881(glyS) AXYL_00882(glyQ)
AXONH44784_012621 NH44784_012631
AXNAX27061_0894 AX27061_0895
AXXERS451415_00882(glyS) ERS451415_00883(glyQ)
ADTAPT56_04700 APT56_04705
AISBUW96_21280 BUW96_21285
ASWCVS48_01950(glyQ) CVS48_01955
ACHRC2U31_09105 C2U31_09110(glyQ)
ACHBDVB37_03890 DVB37_03895(glyQ)
ADYHLG70_17455(glyQ) HLG70_17460(glyS)
ACHOH4P35_03915 H4P35_03920(glyQ)
AMUIPE062_00915(glyS) PE062_00920(glyQ)
APESFOC84_07965(glyQ) FOC84_07970
AAEGRA224_27930(glyQ) RA224_27935(glyS)
TEQTEQUI_0318 TEQUI_0319
TEAKUI_1310(glyQ) KUI_1311(glyS)
TEGKUK_0362(glyS) KUK_0363(glyQ)
TASTASI_1293 TASI_1294
TATKUM_0608(glyS) KUM_0609(glyQ)
PUTPT7_0050 PT7_0051
PUDG9Q38_13800(glyQ) G9Q38_13805
PUSCKA81_09535(glyQ) CKA81_09540
POLLOEG81_04155(glyS) OEG81_04160(glyQ)
AKATKWG_08195(glyS) TKWG_08200(glyQ)
AMIMMIM_c26600(glyQ) MIM_c26610(glyS)
AALNQ3V95_12430(glyQ) Q3V95_12435(glyS)
CDNBN940_16516 BN940_16521
BPSIIX83_06465 IX83_06470
AFAUZ73_06515 UZ73_06520
AFQAFA_03850 AFA_03855(glyQ)
AAQUD3M96_04885 D3M96_04890(glyQ)
AAMMFE795_03860 FE795_03865(glyQ)
PHNPAEH1_11565
ODIODI_R1048 ODI_R1049
BOZDBV39_17735 DBV39_17740(glyQ)
ODHDHf2319_10990(glyQ) DHf2319_10995
OURCEQ07_03075 CEQ07_03080(glyQ)
OUEI6G29_03570(glyQ) I6G29_03575
PIGEGT29_20485(glyQ) EGT29_20490
PACRFXN63_21445(glyQ) FXN63_21450
KGYEHF36_06380 EHF36_06385(glyQ)
PARKLSG25_07885(glyQ) LSG25_07890(glyS)
NARMN7E01_03030(glyQ)
RFRRfer_3695 Rfer_3696
RSBRS694_03205 RS694_03210
RACRA876_03955
RHYRD110_23275 RD110_23280
RHFEUB48_01955(glyQ) EUB48_01960
RHGEXZ61_18715 EXZ61_18720(glyQ)
RHOAHZ993_10640 HZ993_10645(glyQ)
RHOBHTY51_00145(glyQ) HTY51_00150
POLBpro_4202 Bpro_4203
PNAPnap_0443 Pnap_0444
POSDT070_09155(glyQ) DT070_09160
POOF7R28_00255 F7R28_00260(glyQ)
PVACHC248_03123(glyS) HC248_03124(glyQ)
AJSAjs_0527 Ajs_0528
ACKC380_03015(glyQ) C380_03020(glyS)
ACRABSY15_2022(glyQ) BSY15_2023(glyS)
ACIDCBP33_02520 CBP33_02525
ACIPCBP36_02925 CBP36_02930
ACINCBP34_02480 CBP34_02485
ACISCBP35_16010 CBP35_16015
ACIOEAG14_18795 EAG14_18805(glyQ)
ARADKI609_03235(glyQ) KI609_03240(glyS)
ATEMPQV96_17750(glyS) PQV96_17755(glyQ)
AAVAave_4177 Aave_4178
AAAAcav_4047 Acav_4048
AMONH9L24_18180(glyQ)
VEIVeis_2162 Veis_2163
DACDaci_1288 Daci_1289
DELDelCs14_5228 DelCs14_5229
DTSBI380_18190 BI380_18195
DHKBO996_06560 BO996_06565
DLAI6G47_18095 I6G47_18100(glyQ)
VAPVapar_4743 Vapar_4744
VPEVarpa_5393 Varpa_5394
VPDVAPA_1c48970(glyS) VAPA_1c48980(glyQ)
VAAAX767_13185 AX767_13190
VAMC4F17_22330(glyQ) C4F17_22335
CTTCtCNB1_4218 CtCNB1_4219
CTESO987_25145 O987_25150
CKEB5M06_03300 B5M06_03305
CSERCCO03_02300 CCO03_02310
COFFOZ74_09340(glyQ) FOZ74_09350
CAQTKAQ61_13680 KAQ61_13685(glyQ)
CODOLAD35_18795(glyS) LAD35_18805(glyQ)
CTEZCT3_36530(glyS) CT3_36540(glyQ)
AANTHUK68_01965(glyQ) HUK68_01970
CRJQMY55_20835(glyS) QMY55_20840(glyQ)
ADNAlide_0632 Alide_0633
ADKAlide2_0597 Alide2_0598
RTARta_05550(glyQ) Rta_05560(glyS)
RTEAHK414_24800 HK414_24805(glyQ)
CBXCenrod_0408(glyQ) Cenrod_0409(glyS)
OTOADJ79_04090 ADJ79_05240
OTKC6570_04210(glyQ) C6570_04215
OTDJ1M35_20200(glyQ) J1M35_20215
LIML103DPR2_00040(glyS) L103DPR2_00041(glyQ)
LIHL63ED372_03159(glyQ) L63ED372_03160(glyS)
HYRBSY239_3643(glyS) BSY239_3644(glyQ)
HYBQ5W_00030 Q5W_00035
HYLLPB072_20630 LPB072_20635
HYCE5678_14220 E5678_14225(glyQ)
HPSEHPF_21200(glyS) HPF_21205(glyQ)
HYNF9K07_03810(glyQ) F9K07_03815
HTNKI616_03765(glyQ) KI616_03770(glyS)
HCZG9Q37_19100(glyQ) G9Q37_19105
DPYBA022_12200 BA022_12205
DIHG7047_19615 G7047_19620(glyQ)
DAERH9K75_09065 H9K75_09070(glyQ)
DRGH9K76_02720(glyQ) H9K76_02725
DIADtpsy_0543 Dtpsy_0544
SIMPC6571_09905(glyQ) C6571_09910
MELMC7H73_15145 C7H73_15150(glyQ)
MELAC6568_05940 C6568_05945(glyQ)
MJELVC68_14575(glyS) LVC68_14580(glyQ)
CBAASRAA_1827 SRAA_1828(glyQ)
CBABSMCB_1794 SMCB_1795(glyQ)
HGRDW355_01860 DW355_01865(glyQ)
STHMIS481_02665(glyQ) IS481_02670
PBHAAW51_4712(glyS) AAW51_4713(glyQ)
SAQAOMP39_12745(glyS) OMP39_12750(glyQ)
MPTMpe_A3380 Mpe_A3381
METPC1M51_06725 C1M51_06730(glyQ)
RGERGE_43660(glyS) RGE_43670(glyQ)
RBNRBXJA2T_02941(glyQ) RBXJA2T_02946(glyS)
RDPRD2015_4384 RD2015_4385
ROIN4261_23325(glyS) N4261_23330(glyQ)
KIAG8A07_24160 G8A07_24165(glyQ)
PKTAT984_15840 AT984_15845
PAQAK9V56_004480(glyQ) K9V56_004485(glyS)
SNNEWH46_15910(glyQ) EWH46_15915
IDCLRM40_02950(glyQ) LRM40_02955(glyS)
ATERMW290_29205(glyS) MW290_29210(glyQ)
LCHLcho_0215 Lcho_0216
RGUA4W93_25610 A4W93_25615
HARHEAR0375(glyS) HEAR0376(glyQ)
MMSmma_0425(glyS) mma_0426(glyQ)
JAGGJA_794(glyS) GJA_795(glyQ)
JABVN23_19175 VN23_19185
JAZYQ44_02725 YQ44_02730
JALBZG29_24905 BZG29_24910
JSVCNX70_25220(glyQ) CNX70_25225
JAJEKL02_16490(glyQ) EKL02_16495
JASFJQ89_14450(glyQ) FJQ89_14455
JLVG3257_25535(glyQ) G3257_25540
JAHJAB4_051310(glyQ) JAB4_051320(glyS)
JRIP9875_25915(glyQ) P9875_25920(glyS)
HSEHsero_0716(glyS) Hsero_0717(glyQ)
HSZACP92_03580 ACP92_03585
HHTF506_06870 F506_06875
HRBHrubri_0685(glyS) Hrubri_0686(glyQ)
HEEhmeg3_19850(glyQ) hmeg3_19855
HHFE2K99_03930 E2K99_03935(glyQ)
HFRG5S34_03795 G5S34_03800(glyQ)
ZINZICARI_188(glyQ) ZICARI_189(glyS)
CFUCFU_3616(glyQ) CFU_3617(glyS)
CARELT85_4132 LT85_4133
CPRACPter91_4428(glyQ) CPter91_4429(glyS)
MNRACZ75_23205 ACZ75_23210
MASWAM586_24210 AM586_24215
MASSCR152_12645 CR152_12650(glyQ)
MTIMDIR46_17325 DIR46_17330(glyQ)
MASYDPH57_16135(glyQ) DPH57_16140
MANCIV454_02980(glyQ) IV454_02985
MFYHH212_11810 HH212_11815(glyQ)
MVARMasN3_44770(glyQ) MasN3_44780(glyS)
MENYLSQ66_17695(glyQ) LSQ66_17700(glyS)
MLIRLPB04_09185 LPB04_09190(glyQ)
MASZC9I28_05860 C9I28_05865(glyQ)
MALIEYF70_02400 EYF70_02405(glyQ)
MUMFCL38_16160(glyQ) FCL38_16165
MFLAGO485_11720(glyQ) GO485_11725
MPLIE1742_12000(glyQ) E1742_12005
TCTPX653_17045(glyQ) PX653_17050(glyS)
DUGHH213_06490(glyQ) HH213_06495
DZOSR858_22180(glyQ) SR858_22185(glyS)
TMJP0M04_13025(glyS) P0M04_13030(glyQ)
RUGQC826_02975(glyS) QC826_02980(glyQ)
EHBE7V67_002920(glyS) E7V67_002925(glyQ)
OFOBRW83_0886(glyS) BRW83_0887(glyQ)
OVBNB640_03245(glyQ) NB640_03250(glyS)
OALNB647_03890(glyS) NB647_03895(glyQ)
UPVEJN92_04375(glyQ) EJN92_04380
UPIEJG51_008025
UNDUNDKW_1194(glyS) UNDKW_1195(glyQ)
NOKFAY22_00125 FAY22_00130(glyQ)
GLCJQN73_13370 JQN73_13375(glyQ)
ACTBRHM62_05410(glyS) RHM62_05415(glyQ)
SUTTSUTMEG_00370(glyS) SUTMEG_00380(glyQ)
SUTKFG381_07085 FG381_07090(glyQ)
SWSI6J16_11440(glyQ) I6J16_11445
TINTint_0021 Tint_0022
THITHI_0023(glyQ) THI_0024(glyS)
AONDEH84_07595(glyQ) DEH84_07600
XYKGT347_15605(glyQ) GT347_15610
XYGR9X41_04745(glyS) R9X41_04750(glyQ)
TTWLCC91_00760(glyQ) LCC91_00765(glyS)
ETBN7L95_10905(glyS) N7L95_10910(glyQ)
BBAGE1O_04380 E1O_04390
BBAYA4V04_08625 A4V04_08630
NEUNE1186(glyS) NE1187(glyQ)
NETNeut_1868 Neut_1869
NITNAL212_3102 NAL212_3103
NIINit79A3_3445 Nit79A3_3446
NCOAAW31_17550 AAW31_17555
NURATY38_04545 ATY38_04550
NSTNstercoris_01866 Nstercoris_01867
NMUNmul_A0550 Nmul_A0551
NLCEBAPG3_004885 EBAPG3_004890(glyQ)
NIZNNRS527_00537 NNRS527_00538
SHDSUTH_03133(glyQ) SUTH_03134
METRBSY238_2259(glyQ) BSY238_2260(glyS)
DOEDENOEST_0239(glyS) DENOEST_0241(glyQ)
RBUPG1C_07095 PG1C_07100
NPVOHM77_07660(glyS) OHM77_07665(glyQ)
TBDTbd_2347 Tbd_2348
MFAMfla_0644 Mfla_0645
MMBMmol_1873 Mmol_1874
MEHM301_2143 M301_2145
MEIMsip34_2126 Msip34_2127
MEPMPQ_2077(glyQ) MPQ_2078(glyS)
MBACBN1209_1352(glyQ) BN1209_1353(glyS)
MBATBN1208_1094(glyQ) BN1208_1095(glyS)
MEUACJ67_11885 ACJ67_11890
MPAUZMTM_06730(glyS) ZMTM_06740(glyQ)
SLTSlit_0468 Slit_0469
SIDESIDCL21_3193
GCAGalf_2100 Galf_2101
FAMOYT1_ch2388 OYT1_ch2389
NIMW01_13810(glyQ) W01_13820(glyS)
NARCNTG6680_0557(glyS) NTG6680_0558(glyQ)
FKUFGKAn22_19730(glyS) FGKAn22_19740(glyQ)
SEMEMIZ01_0370 MIZ01_0371
SDRSCD_n02568 SCD_n02569(glyQ)
SULFCAP31_01925 CAP31_01930
SPLBSFPGR_06870(glyS(a)) SFPGR_06880(glyS)
SNIVSFSGTM_26940(glyQ) SFSGTM_26950(glyS)
SLACSKTS_05150(glyS) SKTS_05160(glyQ)
URUDSM104443_00392(glyQ) DSM104443_00393(glyS)
UPLDSM104440_00459(glyQ) DSM104440_00460(glyS)
DSUDsui_1199 Dsui_1200
ARESIWH25_00705 IWH25_00710(glyQ)
AIQAzoinq_05005 Azoinq_05010(glyQ)
OTROTERR_04250(glyS) OTERR_04260(glyQ)
NIVJY500_17165 JY500_17170(glyQ)
EBAebA1330(glyS) ebA1331(glyQ)
ABREpbN1_11390(glyS) pbN1_11400(glyQ)
APETToN1_32590(glyQ) ToN1_32600(glyS)
RBHB4966_11780 B4966_11785
DARDaro_3534 Daro_3535
DEYHYN24_13100(glyQ) HYN24_13105
DDENKI615_18665(glyQ) KI615_18670(glyS)
DECHGBK02_15630(glyQ) GBK02_15635
QAUKI612_03495(glyS) KI612_03500(glyQ)
FLEKI610_02695(glyS) KI610_02700(glyQ)
AZOazo0785 azo0786(glyS)
AOAdqs_0855 dqs_0856
AZAAZKH_0732(glyQ) AZKH_0733(glyS)
AZIAzCIB_0633 AzCIB_0634
AZDCDA09_04170(glyQ) CDA09_04175
AZRCJ010_04825(glyQ) CJ010_04830
TMZTmz1t_0870 Tmz1t_0871
THUAC731_017915 AC731_017920
THAUC4PIVTH_0629(glyS) C4PIVTH_0630(glyQ)
TCLTchl_0604 Tchl_0605
THKCCZ27_00670(glyQ)
TAKTharo_0606 Tharo_0607
AZQG3580_14965 G3580_14970(glyQ)
ACOMCEW83_10980 CEW83_10985(glyQ)
ATWC0099_05885(glyQ) C0099_05890
ZPAC3497_11525 C3497_11530(glyQ)
FPHOSHINM1_000760(glyS) SHINM1_000770(glyQ)
FMYHO273_05945(glyQ) HO273_05950
APPCAP2UW1_3699 CAP2UW1_3700
TPJTPPAVE_203(glyQ)
KCICKCE_0049(glyS) CKCE_0050(glyQ)
KCTCDEE_0883 CDEE_0884
KBLCKBE_00677 CKBE_00678(glyS)
KBTBCUE_0857 BCUE_0858
KDECDSE_0867 CDSE_0868
KGAST1E_0968 ST1E_0969
KONCONE_0828 CONE_0829
KSOCKSOR_00544(glyQ) CKSOR_00545(glyS)
SSDCSSDC_01175(glyS) SSDC_01180(glyQ)
DDZDSYM_03620 DSYM_03630
BPRCD521_1857(glyQ) D521_1858(glyS)
BEBAEM42_14630 AEM42_14635
BEBABWI17_03185 BWI17_03190
RPRRP849(RP849) RP850(RP850)
RPOMA1_04105(glyS) MA1_04110(glyQ)
RPWM9W_04115(glyS) M9W_04120(glyQ)
RPZMA3_04150(glyS) MA3_04155(glyQ)
RPGMA5_01195(glyS) MA5_01200(glyQ)
RPSM9Y_04120(glyS) M9Y_04125(glyQ)
RPVMA7_04105(glyS) MA7_04110(glyQ)
RPQrpr22_CDS829(glyS) rpr22_CDS830(glyQ)
RPLH375_6670 H375_6680
RPNH374_1910 H374_1920
RTYRT0838(glyS) RT0839(glyQ)
RTTRTTH1527_04020(glyS) RTTH1527_04025(glyQ)
RTBRTB9991CWPP_04025(glyS) RTB9991CWPP_04030(glyQ)
RCMA1E_05440(glyS) A1E_05445
RCCRCA_05055(glyS) RCA_05060(glyQ)
RBERBE_1359(glyS) RBE_1360(glyQ)
RBOA1I_00750(glyQ) A1I_00755(glyS)
RCORC1316(glyS) RC1317(glyQ)
RHERh054_07150(glyS) Rh054_07155(glyQ)
RFERF_1346(glyS) RF_1347(glyQ)
RAKA1C_06580(glyS) A1C_06585(glyQ)
RRIA1G_07210(glyS) A1G_07215(glyQ)
RRJRrIowa_1541 RrIowa_1542
RRARPO_07260(glyS) RPO_07265(glyQ)
RRCRPL_07255(glyS) RPL_07260(glyQ)
RRHRPM_07235(glyS) RPM_07240(glyQ)
RRBRPN_07185(glyQ) RPN_07190(glyS)
RRNRPJ_07225(glyS) RPJ_07230(glyQ)
RRPRPK_07185(glyS) RPK_07190(glyQ)
RRMRRM_06770 RRM_06775
RRRRRR_06750 RRR_06755
RMSRMA_1336(glyS) RMA_1337(glyQ)
RMIRMB_07045(glyS) RMB_07050(glyQ)
RPKRPR_07440(glyS) RPR_07445(glyQ)
RAFRAF_ORF1203(glyS) RAF_ORF1204(glyQ)
RJARJP_0966(glyS) RJP_0967(glyQ)
RSVRsl_1502(glyS) Rsl_1503(glyQ)
RSWMC3_07300(glyS) MC3_07305(glyQ)
RPHRSA_07245(glyS) RSA_07250(glyQ)
RAUMC5_01215(glyQ) MC5_01220(glyS)
RMOMCI_03860(glyS) MCI_03865(glyQ)
RPPMC1_07265(glyS) MC1_07270(glyQ)
RREMCC_00180(glyS) MCC_00185(glyQ)
RAMMCE_00180(glyS) MCE_00185(glyQ)
RABAL573_00165 AL573_00170
RMCRMONA_01920(glyS) RMONA_01925(glyQ)
RASRAS_14630(glyS) RAS_14640(glyQ)
RTLH6P87_01330(glyS) H6P87_01331(glyQ)
RKTFLA4_03570(glyS) FLA4_03580(glyQ)
RICBA173_03805 BA173_03810
OTSOTBS_0603(glyQ) OTBS_0604(glyS)
OTTOTT_0943(glyS) OTT_0944(glyQ)
PTCphytr_4050 phytr_4060
MENMLF888_03110(glyS) LF888_03115
WOLWD_0155(glyS) WD_0156(glyQ)
WRIWRi_000960(glyQ) WRi_000970
WENwHa_00710(glyS) wHa_00720(glyQ)
WEDwNo_06560(glyQ) wNo_06570(glyS)
WPIWP1121(glyS) WP1122(glyQ)
WBMWbm0370 Wbm0371
WOOwOo_01000 wOo_01010
WCLWCLE_001620(glyQ) WCLE_001630(glyS)
WEOASM33_02695 ASM33_02700
WPPDEJ70_05495 DEJ70_05500
WECwCauA_02195 wCauA_02200
WDMEJB00_01225 EJB00_01230
WEBWBP_0393(glyS) WBP_0394(glyQ)
WESJKF54_04805 JKF54_04810
WEAEA652_0090(glyQ) EA652_0091(glyS)
WEMCAI20_03090 CAI20_03095
WEYwYak_03180(glyQ) wYak_03190(glyS)
WELGOY07_00625 GOY07_00630
WETGOY13_03460 GOY13_03465
WEWHUB92_02615 HUB92_02620
WERwSan_01320(glyS) wSan_01330(glyQ)
WEFGOY12_00580 GOY12_00585
WEPJSQ73_005380 JSQ73_005385(glyS)
WEHJ4T77_00770(glyS) J4T77_00775
WEELOK48_05555 LOK48_05560(glyS)
WEGL0Z57_00760(glyS) L0Z57_00765
WEUGOY14_02840 GOY14_02845
WEJL2227_03535(glyS) L2227_03540
SSIVMJ631_04495(glyS) MJ631_04500
WEXM1L25_000275 M1L25_000276(glyS)
WEKM1L26_000281 M1L26_000282(glyS)
WEQNHG98_01645 NHG98_01650(glyS)
WEVONI09_05945(glyS) ONI09_05950
WENDM3L71_01245(glyS) M3L71_01250
WEDCR0F62_00060 R0F62_00065(glyS)
WEZTR0F63_04110(glyS) R0F63_04115
WELONMD99_03790(glyS) NMD99_03795
AMAAM1294(glyQ) AM1295(glyS)
AMFAMF_976(glyQ) AMF_977(glyS)
AMWU370_04845 U370_04850
AMPU128_05055 U128_05060
ACNACIS_00109(glyS) ACIS_00110(glyQ)
APHAPH_0013(glyQ-1) APH_0014(glyS) APH_0165(glyQ-2)
APYYYU_00065 YYU_00070 YYU_00815
APDYYY_00065 YYY_00070 YYY_00810
APHAWSQ_00065 WSQ_00070 WSQ_00810
AOHAOV_04700(glyS) AOV_04705
APLTANPL_00120(glyQ) ANPL_00125(glyS)
ERUErum0110(glyQ) Erum0120(glyS)
ERWERWE_CDS_09560(glyQ) ERWE_CDS_09570(glyS)
ERGERGA_CDS_09480(glyQ) ERGA_CDS_09490(glyS)
ECNEcaj_0003 Ecaj_0004
ECHECH_0023(glyQ) ECH_0024(glyS)
ECHAECHHL_0007(glyS) ECHHL_0008(glyQ)
ECHJECHJAX_0007(glyS) ECHJAX_0008(glyQ)
ECHLECHLIB_0007(glyS) ECHLIB_0008(glyQ)
ECHSECHOSC_0007(glyS) ECHOSC_0008(glyQ)
ECHVECHSTV_0007(glyS) ECHSTV_0008(glyQ)
ECHWECHWAK_0007(glyS) ECHWAK_0008(glyQ)
ECHPECHWP_0007(glyS) ECHWP_0008(glyQ)
EMREMUR_04805 EMUR_04810
EHHEHF_0007(glyS) EHF_0008(glyQ)
NSENSE_0756(glyS) NSE_0757(glyQ)
NRINRI_0727(glyS) NRI_0729(glyQ)
NHMNHE_0718(glyS) NHE_0719(glyQ)
NEFGP480_03075 GP480_03080
NMIKLUA81_01965 LUA81_01970(glyS)
MMNmidi_00495(glyS) midi_00828(glyQ)
FSOFsol_00418 Fsol_00728
BNUN3Z17_06140 N3Z17_06870(glyS)
BWFBandiella_00069 Bandiella_00964
RBTNOVO_06870(glyQ) NOVO_06875(glyS)
RENEF513_02365 EF513_02370
PACAID47_04270 ID47_04275
CAQIM40_06170 IM40_06175
NAFGQ61_07185 GQ61_07190
GAGGGromo_00452 Gromo_00453
HECHYD_1980(glyS) HYD_1990(glyQ)
EAAI862_03655(glyQ) I862_07150(glyS)
MLOmlr7434 mlr7435
MLNA9174_28665 A9174_28670
MCIMesci_5070 Mesci_5071
MCICA4R28_01735 A4R28_01740
MOPMesop_5654 Mesop_5656
MAMMesau_05153 Mesau_05154
MAMOA6B35_11615 A6B35_11620
MESWA9K65_027830 A9K65_027840
MESMEJ066_16220 EJ066_16230
MESPC1M53_01720 C1M53_01730
MHUAMCHK_0929 MCHK_0931
MJREB229_28945 EB229_28950
MERDEB233_25295 EB233_25300
MESRFGU64_22135 FGU64_22145
MOHIHQ72_29855 IHQ72_29860
MMEILRP31_29340(glyS) LRP31_29345
MESOBSQ44_07095 BSQ44_07105
MESMeso_0713 Meso_0714
CHEAPVE73_18750(glyS) PVE73_18760
HOEIMCC20628_02828 IMCC20628_02837
AAKAA2016_4875 AA2016_4877
AMIHCO731_04598(glyS) CO731_04600(glyQ)
AMISAmn_15770 Amn_15790
ANJAMD1_4568(glyS) AMD1_4571(glyQ)
PHTBLM14_13310 BLM14_13315
PHYLHB779_09770 HB779_09780
RPODE0E05_04625 E0E05_04645
NIYFQ775_08785 FQ775_08795
NKIKW403_13980 KW403_13995(glyS)
NRHT8J41_00085(glyS) T8J41_00100
ORMHTY61_10835 HTY61_10865
PLAPlav_0727 Plav_0728
PMOBHG718_09975 HG718_09980
KMNHW532_04855 HW532_04860
PECTBN1012_Phect2268 BN1012_Phect2269
RBSRHODOSMS8_00271(glyQ) RHODOSMS8_00272(glyS)
SMESMc00851(glyS) SMc00855(glyQ)
SMKSinme_0558 Sinme_0562
SMQSinmeB_0463 SinmeB_0467
SMXSM11_chr0504(glyQ) SM11_chr0510(glyS)
SMIBN406_00505(glyQ) BN406_00509(glyS)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0848 C770_GR4Chr0852
SMELSM2011_c00851(glyS) SM2011_c00855(glyQ)
SMERDU99_04390 DU99_04410
SMDSmed_0463 Smed_0466
RHINGR_c04630(glyQ) NGR_c04670(glyS)
SFHSFHH103_00529(glyQ) SFHH103_00533(glyS)
SFDUSDA257_c05610(glyQ) USDA257_c05650(glyS)
SIXBSY16_2135(glyS) BSY16_2142(glyQ)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0888(glyQ) SAMCFNEI73_Ch0892(glyS)
SINOSS05631_c05550 SS05631_c05590
ESJSJ05684_c04490 SJ05684_c04540
EAKEKH55_0458 EKH55_0463
EMXFKV68_04605 FKV68_04625
ENUPYH37_003058 PYH37_003062(glyS)
EGIPZN02_000347(glyS) PZN02_000351
SKMPZL22_004460 PZL22_004464(glyS)
STEGQA637_02315 QA637_02335(glyS)
EADOV14_1782(glyQ) OV14_1788(glyS)
EAHFA04_02380 FA04_02410
ECAAJ3R84_02470 J3R84_02500(glyS)
ENPJVX98_18045 JVX98_18075
ATUAtu0639(glyQ) Atu0644(glyS)
ATAAWN88_22815 AWN88_22840
AGRAGROH133_04125(glyQ) AGROH133_04136(glyS)
ATFAch5_05570(glyQ) Ach5_05610(glyS)
AGCBSY240_1764(glyS) BSY240_1770(glyQ)
AGTEYD00_01400 EYD00_01425
ALFCFBP5473_12105 CFBP5473_12115
ARUIG6M88_10735 G6M88_10740
AVQHRR99_02525 HRR99_02530
AVVRvVAT039_23150(glyQ) RvVAT039_23180
AVFRvVAR031_10450(glyQ) RvVAR031_10480(glyS)
ASALCFBP5507_01385 CFBP5507_01405(glyS)
RIRBN877_I0607(glyQ) BN877_I0612(glyS)
RPUSCFBP5875_01685 CFBP5875_01710
ACUCKZ699_01690 KZ699_01710(glyS)
ALEGCFBP4996_01490 CFBP4996_01515(glyS)
AVIAvi_0951(glyQ) Avi_0956(glyS)
RETRHE_CH00881(glyQ) RHE_CH00890(glyS)
RECRHECIAT_CH0000971(glyQ) RHECIAT_CH0000980(glyS)
RELREMIM1_CH00895(glyQ) REMIM1_CH00904(glyS)
REPIE4803_CH00893(glyQ) IE4803_CH00903(glyS)
REIIE4771_CH00921(glyQ) IE4771_CH00931(glyS) IE4771_CH02473
RLERL0943(glyQ) RL0951(glyS)
RLTRleg2_0529 Rleg2_0538 Rleg2_1978
RLGRleg_0573 Rleg_0583 Rleg_2189
RLBRLEG3_13015 RLEG3_13065
RLURLEG12_14020 RLEG12_14060 RLEG12_21310
RTRRTCIAT899_CH04245(glyQ) RTCIAT899_CH04265(glyS) RTCIAT899_CH15140
RHLLPU83_0992(glyQ) LPU83_1003(glyS)
RGARGR602_CH00943(glyQ) RGR602_CH00951(glyS)
RHNAMJ98_CH00899(glyQ) AMJ98_CH00908(glyS) AMJ98_CH02400
RPHAAMC79_CH00909(glyQ) AMC79_CH00918(glyS)
RHXAMK02_CH00920(glyQ) AMK02_CH00929(glyS) AMK02_CH02415
RHVBA939_12120 BA939_12145
RHKKim5_CH01000(glyQ) Kim5_CH01010(glyS)
REZAMJ99_CH00899(glyQ) AMJ99_CH00908(glyS) AMJ99_CH02478
RJGCCGE525_05205 CCGE525_05225
RHRCKA34_07355 CKA34_07380 CKA34_17990
RGRFZ934_01495 FZ934_01550
RADCO657_02735 CO657_02775
ROYG3A56_07900 G3A56_07925
RIIFFM53_008400 FFM53_008450
RHIDFFM81_009600 FFM81_016540 FFM81_016580
RBQJ2J99_04670 J2J99_04715
RLNJ0663_13130 J0663_13175
RBANJ2J98_04320 J2J98_04370
RRGJ3P73_05370 J3P73_05410 J3P73_13545
RLSHB780_29990 HB780_30015
RROSD4A92_11720 D4A92_11760
RAWNE851_14645 NE851_14690(glyS) NE851_22220
RSULN2599_02360 N2599_02405(glyS)
RLWRlegWSM1455_02725 RlegWSM1455_02770(glyS) RlegWSM1455_11045
RRHOPR018_01970 PR018_01995(glyS)
RTUPR017_02100 PR017_02125(glyS)
RCTPYR68_02665 PYR68_02720(glyS)
ARAArad_1148(glyQ) Arad_1155(glyS) Arad_3833
AROB0909_10300 B0909_10320
RBWRLCC275e_02780 RLCC275e_02825
RIFU5G49_000570 U5G49_000578(glyS) U5G49_002210
NGLRG1141_CH05120 RG1141_CH05170
NGGRG540_CH04750 RG540_CH04820
NEOCYG48_01885 CYG48_01905
NENNCHU2750_04440(glyQ) NCHU2750_04490(glyS)
NPMQEO92_02450 QEO92_02475(glyS)
RHTNT26_0456(glyQ) NT26_0461(glyS)
RFVRFYW14_00755 RFYW14_00758
LASCLIBASIA_03220(glyQ) CLIBASIA_04980(glyS)
LAAWSI_02200(glyQ) WSI_04810
LATCGUJ_03220(glyQ) CGUJ_04980(glyS)
LSOCKC_00850(glyQ) CKC_03400
LCCB488_00660 B488_08160
LARlam_202(glyQ) lam_625(glyS)
LAUG293_02090(glyQ) G293_05110
SHZshn_03930 shn_03955
SZOK8M09_03525 K8M09_14260(glyS) K8M09_19265
SOJK6301_02625 K6301_12355(glyS)
SSUMQ9314_06655 Q9314_14200(glyS)
ABAWD5400_17475 D5400_17480
PDESFE840_008385 FE840_008415
KAIK32_12470(glyS) K32_12480(glyQ)
BMEBMEI1529 BMEI1530
BMELDK63_1962(glyQ) DK63_1963(glyS)
BMIBMEA_A0434(glyQ) BMEA_A0435(glyS)
BMZBM28_A0426(glyQ) BM28_A0427(glyS)
BMGBM590_A0424 BM590_A0425
BMWBMNI_I0419 BMNI_I0420
BMEEDK62_992(glyS) DK62_993(glyQ)
BMFBAB1_0431 BAB1_0433
BMBBruAb1_0426(glyQ) BruAb1_0427(glyS)
BMCBAbS19_I03960 BAbS19_I03980
BAABAA13334_I03277 BAA13334_I03280
BABODK55_440(glyQ) DK55_442(glyS)
BABRDO74_1445(glyS) DO74_1447(glyQ)
BABTDK49_203(glyQ) DK49_205(glyS)
BABBDK48_1684(glyS) DK48_1686(glyQ)
BABUDK53_430(glyQ) DK53_432(glyS)
BABSDK51_1030(glyS) DK51_1032(glyQ)
BABCDO78_347(glyQ) DO78_349(glyS)
BMSBR0403(glyQ) BR0404(glyS)
BSIBS1330_I0404(glyQ) BS1330_I0405(glyS)
BSFBSS2_I0396(glyQ) BSS2_I0397(glyS)
BSUIBSSP1_I1298(glyS) BSSP1_I1300(glyQ)
BSUPBSPT1_I1310(glyS) BSPT1_I1312(glyQ)
BSUVBSPT2_I1295(glyS) BSPT2_I1297(glyQ)
BSUCBSSP2_I0418(glyQ) BSSP2_I0420(glyS)
BMTBSUIS_A0429(glyQ) BSUIS_A0430(glyS)
BSZDK67_1335(glyQ) DK67_1337(glyS)
BSVBSVBI22_A0404(glyQ) BSVBI22_A0405(glyS)
BSWIY71_02075 IY71_02085
BSGIY72_01800 IY72_01810
BOVBOV_0412(glyQ) BOV_0413(glyS)
BCSBCAN_A0407(glyQ) BCAN_A0409(glyS)
BSKBCA52141_I1042 BCA52141_I1045
BOLBCOUA_I0403(glyQ) BCOUA_I0404(glyS)
BCARDK60_488(glyQ) DK60_490(glyS)
BCASDA85_01925 DA85_01935
BMRBMI_I407(glyQ) BMI_I408(glyS)
BPPBPI_I434(glyQ) BPI_I435(glyS)
BPVDK65_951(glyS) DK65_953(glyQ)
BCETV910_101551(glyS) V910_101552(glyQ)
BCEEV568_101739(glyS_1) V568_101741(glyQ)
BVLBF3285c1_1297(glyQ) BF3285c1_1298(glyS)
BRUBFS01_02035 BFS01_02040
BRJBKD03_08760 BKD03_08765
OINIAR37_05285 IAR37_05290
BIOBR141012304_10152(glyS) BR141012304_10156(glyQ)
OANOant_0521 Oant_0522
OAHDR92_2419(glyS) DR92_2420(glyQ)
OPSA8A54_01815 A8A54_01820
BPSNNIK97_11545(glyS)
OCHCES85_0452(glyQ) CES85_0453(glyS)
OCRHGK82_01885 HGK82_01890
OCLGTN27_02350 GTN27_02355
PSCQKHQ08_04835 KHQ08_04840(glyS)
BJAblr2535(glyQ) blr2536(glyS)
BJUBJ6T_72840 BJ6T_72850
BJPRN69_35325 RN69_35330
BRABRADO2029(glyQ) BRADO2031(glyS)
BBTBBta_2355(glyQ) BBta_2357(glyS)
BRSS23_54480(glyS) S23_54490(glyQ)
AOLS58_55030 S58_55040
BRCBCCGELA001_27090 BCCGELA001_27095
BRADBF49_2253 BF49_2254
BICLMTR13_07510 LMTR13_07515
BROBRAD285_5260(glyS) BRAD285_5262(glyQ)
BRKCWS35_34105 CWS35_34110
BOTCIT37_41030 CIT37_41035
BRQCIT40_07165 CIT40_07170
BGQX265_28365 X265_28370
BGZXH91_26330 XH91_26335
BSYMCIT39_05955 CIT39_05960
BBETF8237_07195 F8237_07200
BARHWN72_12900 WN72_12905
BVZBRAD3257_6511(glyS) BRAD3257_6512(glyQ)
BELBE61_35160(glyQ) BE61_35170(glyS)
BDGLPJ38_15465 LPJ38_15470(glyS)
BSEPHAP48_0003415(glyS) HAP48_0003420
BQBJ4P68_0009165(glyS) J4P68_0009170
BSEIKMZ68_07820 KMZ68_07825(glyS)
BBANJ4G43_013975 J4G43_013980(glyS)
BCANBcanWSM471_11760 BcanWSM471_11765(glyS)
BAUTQA635_12945 QA635_12950(glyS)
BBRAQA636_12775 QA636_12780(glyS)
BGKIC762_27255 IC762_27260
BCOUIC761_26600 IC761_26605
BPAHQA639_31815(glyS) QA639_31820
BXNI3J27_08900 I3J27_08905(glyS)
BROSQUH67_08900 QUH67_08905(glyS)
BRAZLRP30_10605 LRP30_10610(glyS)
RPATX73_005370 TX73_005380(glyS)
RPBRPB_1093 RPB_1095
RPCRPC_4348 RPC_4349
RPDRPD_1219 RPD_1221
RPERPE_4409 RPE_4411
RPTRpal_1237 Rpal_1239
RPXRpdx1_1210 Rpdx1_1212
RBKE0H22_06020 E0H22_06025
NWINwi_2586 Nwi_2587
NHANham_3210 Nham_3211
OCAOCAR_6949(glyS) OCAR_6952(glyQ)
OCGOCA5_c11340(glyQ) OCA5_c11360(glyS)
OCOOCA4_c11340(glyQ) OCA4_c11360(glyS)
PCAXAFIC_002350(glyS)
VGOGJW-30_1_01591(glyQ) GJW-30_1_01592(glyS)
TRBHB776_28380 HB776_28385
TALZRPMA_24505 RPMA_24515
BOPAXW83_00610 AXW83_00615
BOSBSY19_1598(glyQ) BSY19_1599(glyS)
BVVBHK69_11240 BHK69_11245
BOIBLM15_14600 BLM15_14605
BOFFQV39_12070 FQV39_12075
BVESQO058_23180 QO058_23185(glyS)
BHEBH04150(glyS) BH04160(glyQ)
BHNPRJBM_00421(glyS) PRJBM_00422(glyQ)
BHSBM1374165_00394(glyS) BM1374165_00395(glyQ)
BQUBQ03170(glyS) BQ03180(glyQ)
BQRRM11_0297 RM11_0298
BBKBARBAKC583_0380(glyS) BARBAKC583_0381(glyQ)
BTRBT_0626(glyS) BT_0627(glyQ)
BTXBM1374166_00587(glyS) BM1374166_00588(glyQ)
BGRBgr_04470(glyS) Bgr_04480(glyQ)
BCDBARCL_1047(glyQ) BARCL_1048(glyS)
BAUSBAnh1_03430(glyS) BAnh1_03440(glyQ)
BVNBVwin_03130(glyS) BVwin_03140(glyQ)
BANCPU02_1266 PU02_1267
BAPIBBC0122_006710 BBC0122_006720
BARTBJB15x_009090 BJB15x_009100
BARABA1379B_002290 BA1379B_002300
BARWBWD162_002300 BWD162_002310
BARRBra60_002430 Bra60_002440
BAROB11Cv2_002380 B11Cv2_002390
BARJBJB63x_008990 BJB63x_009000
BEZNCTC12898_00268(glyS) NCTC12898_00269(glyQ)
BARND1092_01235 D1092_01240
BKYD1093_04765 D1093_04770
BALSHWV54_05535 HWV54_05540
BTAYLAJ60_07955(glyS) LAJ60_07960
BMACLNM86_04110(glyS) LNM86_04115
BHARNMK50_05890 NMK50_05895(glyS)
BAPABBC0178_006760 BBC0178_006770
XAUXaut_3329 Xaut_3330
XDIEZH22_03755 EZH22_03765
AZCAZC_1029 AZC_1032
STARG3545_16720 G3545_16730
LNEFZC33_14820 FZC33_14825
SNOSnov_4002 Snov_4004
ANCGBB76_13840 GBB76_13845
APRAG3A50_08900 G3A50_08905
APOLK9D25_04815(glyS) K9D25_04825
MEAMex_1p3307(glyS) Mex_1p3311(glyQ)
MDIMETDI3872(glyS) METDI3875(glyQ)
MEXMext_3096 Mext_3099
MCHMchl_3416 Mchl_3419
MPOMpop_3289 Mpop_3292
MZAB2G69_23050 B2G69_23065
MRDMrad2831_1138 Mrad2831_1140
METM446_2758 M446_2759
MNOMnod_4369 Mnod_4370
MORMOC_1361 MOC_1363
METAY590_15070 Y590_15085
MAQUMaq22A_c10765(glyS) Maq22A_c10770(glyQ)
MPHYMCBMB27_00727 MCBMB27_00729
MEEDA075_24575 DA075_24580
METDC0214_17225 C0214_17240
METXA3862_24905 A3862_24915
METSDK389_17715 DK389_17720
METIDK427_08250 DK427_08255
MMESMMSR116_22470 MMSR116_22480
MTEADK419_21145 DK419_21150
MINDmvi_02570(glyS) mvi_02580(glyQ)
MOGMMB17_17905(glyS) MMB17_22815
MTADM6G65_04110
MOCBB934_05790 BB934_05800
MIVC4E04_14525 C4E04_14535
MICOGDR74_06170 GDR74_06175
MTEZHPT29_019085(glyS) HPT29_019090
MLDU0023_14865 U0023_14870(glyS)
BIDBind_1979 Bind_2126
MSLMsil_1109 Msil_1111
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0710(glyQ) MTUNDRAET4_0712(glyS)
MLGCWB41_11635 CWB41_15455
RHJHZY79_01340 HZY79_01575
MEDKQEV83_05860(glyS) QEV83_05875
BBARRHAL1_02118(glyQ) RHAL1_02718(glyS)
CHELAL346_13250 AL346_13255
CDQBOQ54_05920 BOQ54_05930
HDNHden_2861 Hden_2863
HDTHYPDE_37853(glyS) HYPDE_37863(glyQ)
HMCHYPMC_4138(glyS) HYPMC_4140(glyQ)
HNIW911_06510 W911_06520
RVARvan_0099 Rvan_2636
RLACQMO75_06785 QMO75_12995(glyS)
FILBN1229_v1_3921(glyQ) BN1229_v1_3923(glyS)
FIYBN1229_v1_3909(glyQ) BN1229_v1_3911(glyS)
RHZRHPLAN_25270 RHPLAN_25290
MCGGL4_1043 GL4_1044
METGHT051_13030 HT051_13035
PHLKKY_544 KKY_552
PEMOF122_15635(glyS) OF122_15675
DEQXM25_01620 XM25_01650
DEIC4375_02565 C4375_02605
DEAFPZ08_01025 FPZ08_01045
DSALK1X15_03210 K1X15_03240(glyS)
DEVOH4N61_02570 H4N61_02600
DNPN8A98_04250(glyS) N8A98_04270
DOYJI749_15785 JI749_15800
DRHJI748_09960 JI748_09975
MMYRMXMO3_02708 MXMO3_02712
YTIFNA67_05420 FNA67_05450
MHARL1P08_15520
BVRBVIR_2001 BVIR_2004
BLAGBLTE_24630 BLTE_24650(glyQ)
MSCBN69_3004(glyQ) BN69_3247(glyS)
MBRYB1812_05570 B1812_10050
MROSEHO51_02840 EHO51_04040
MHEYH2LOC_012555 H2LOC_017585
MPARF7D14_02145 F7D14_18645
MIWASS37A_07870(glyQ) SS37A_24670
MTWCQW49_10565 CQW49_20945
MECQMSC49_18910(glyQ) MSC49_29130
CMETK6K41_05255
PLEOOHA_1_00505(glyQ) OHA_1_01001(glyS)
HDIHDIA_1158(glyS) HDIA_1161(glyQ)
MEYTM49_05560 TM49_05590
MAADAZF01_00620 AZF01_00645
MMEDMame_02167(glyQ) Mame_02172(glyS)
MLUTJET14_01825 JET14_01850
AUAM673_09520 M673_15385
AALAIGS74_08265 IGS74_08275
AALMLUX29_09160 LUX29_09170(glyS)
AUZSa4125_06030(glyQ) Sa4125_06060(glyS)
AUBLXB15_15885(glyS) LXB15_15905
JAVOXU80_06105 OXU80_06140(glyS)
BRND1F64_05105 D1F64_05120
HCIHCDSEM_147(glyQ)
HCTHCTETULN_148(glyQ)
HCCHCTETUND1_080(glyQ)
HCDHCTETUND2_084(glyQ)
THDBHV28_03600 BHV28_03610(glyQ)
PSINCAK95_00515 CAK95_00525
NOHG5V57_16905 G5V57_16910
TSOIZ6_09310(glyQ) IZ6_09320(glyS)
RBMTEF_03440 TEF_03445
PSFPSE_1613(glyS) PSE_1616(glyQ)
PPHRAPZ00_00825 APZ00_00835
LAPACP90_22570 ACP90_22600
LABRCHH27_26005 CHH27_26025
LABPFJ695_26005 FJ695_26025
LABTFIU93_00315(glyS) FIU93_00345(glyQ)
LAGGB0E33_06000 B0E33_06030
SIWGH266_18580
PHRC6569_11330 C6569_11345
PSTGE8M01_02910 E8M01_02925
PAQTE8L99_22045 E8L99_22055
LIZLGH83_01260 LGH83_01265(glyS)
ACUTMRB58_03540(glyS) MRB58_22740
CCRCC_1341 CC_1342
CCSCCNA_01403(glyQ) CCNA_01404(glyS)
CAKCaul_2174 Caul_2175
CSECseg_1639 Cseg_1640
CHQAQ619_09280 AQ619_09285
CMBCSW64_14175 CSW64_14185
CFHC1707_20320 C1707_20325
CAUFCSW63_14045 CSW63_14050
CAULKCG34_24135 KCG34_24145
PZUPHZ_c1364(glyQ) PHZ_c1365(glyS)
PHBHYN04_08820 HYN04_08825
BSBBresu_2771 Bresu_2772
BRDJL11_15595 JL11_15600
BNEDA69_01305 DA69_01310
BRGA4249_00965 A4249_00970
BRLBZG35_06185 BZG35_06195
BVCCEP68_03795 CEP68_03800
BDMEQG53_16900 EQG53_16905
BRFE4M01_00390 E4M01_00395
BREVE7T10_13705 E7T10_13715
BMEDGYM46_12415 GYM46_12420
BVYNCTC9239_00664(glyQ) NCTC9239_00665(glyS)
BNDKWG56_00470 KWG56_00475(glyS)
BPONIFE19_12060 IFE19_12065
BGOEIFJ75_01590 IFJ75_01595
BVITJIP62_05260 JIP62_05265
BALBM8231_12125(glyS) M8231_12130
BFQJX001_06405 JX001_06410
BRESE4341_13315 E4341_13320
BREAHZ989_05990 HZ989_05995
AEXAstex_3120 Astex_3121
TSVDSM104635_02614(glyS) DSM104635_02616(glyQ)
APAHKB221_04875 KB221_04880(glyS)
SILSPO1355(glyQ) SPO1358(glyS)
SITTM1040_2310 TM1040_2312
RUAD1823_07545 D1823_07565
RUTFIU92_05600(glyQ) FIU92_05620(glyS)
RCONK3740_06465 K3740_06485(glyS)
JANJann_2731 Jann_2733
RDERD1_1945(glyQ) RD1_1947(glyS)
RLIRLO149_c010400(glyQ) RLO149_c010420
RPONG3256_13030 G3256_13040
DSHDshi_2402(glyS) Dshi_2404(glyQ)
KVLKVU_1616(glyS) KVU_1618(glyQ)
KVUEIO_2050(glyS) EIO_2052(glyQ)
KROBVG79_01667(glyS) BVG79_01669(glyQ)
PGAPGA1_c06470(glyQ) PGA1_c06500(glyS)
PGLPGA2_c06030(glyQ) PGA2_c06060(glyS)
PGDGal_02854 Gal_02857
PHPPhaeoP97_02703(glyS) PhaeoP97_02706(glyQ)
PPICPhaeoP14_00570(glyQ) PhaeoP14_00572(glyS)
PHQD1820_16345 D1820_16355
OATOAN307_c15410(glyQ) OAN307_c15430
OAROA238_c27060 OA238_c27080(glyQ)
OTMOSB_09660(glyQ) OSB_09680(glyS)
OCTFTO60_10815 FTO60_10825
LMDMETH_13580 METH_13590
LEJETW24_14410 ETW24_14425
LAQUR2C4_04525 R2C4_04535
LEVETW23_04775
LCAEK3721_12775(glyS) K3721_12790
REDroselon_03412 roselon_03415
CIDP73_3478(glyS) P73_3480(glyQ)
CMARIMCC12053_2467 IMCC12053_2469
CEHCEW89_07760 CEW89_07770
MALGMALG_02183 MALG_02185
CONTQ29_11840 TQ29_11850
YPACCEW88_11005 CEW88_17535
YANAYJ57_14440 AYJ57_16780
TPROGa0080559_TMP2960 Ga0080559_TMP2963
PABYGa0080574_TMP1287 Ga0080574_TMP1288
SUAMBOO69_05970 BOO69_05985
SULZC1J03_15950 C1J03_15960
SULIC1J05_05660 C1J05_05675
SULDB5M07_11520 B5M07_11535
SDOSD1155_09910
SPOTG6548_11760 G6548_11770
SMEDJNX03_06830 JNX03_06845
SINLDSM14862_01060(glyQ) DSM14862_01063(glyS)
SFAVPL335_05110 PL335_05125(glyS)
SUALKDD17_03905 KDD17_03915(glyS)
SDUBR1T39_05925(glyS) R1T39_05940
SPSESULPSESMR1_00854(glyQ) SULPSESMR1_00856(glyS)
TOMBWR18_04920 BWR18_04935
RMMROSMUCSMR3_03645(glyQ) ROSMUCSMR3_03647(glyS)
ROKRAK1035_2471 RAK1035_2473
RIDRIdsm_03454(glyS) RIdsm_03458(glyQ)
ROMEI983_05225 EI983_05235
ROHFIU89_06860(glyQ) FIU89_06875(glyS)
RPELN7U68_14655(glyS) N7U68_14665
AHTANTHELSMS3_03997(glyQ) ANTHELSMS3_03999(glyS)
SAGUCDO87_01535 CDO87_01550
THAACFI11_16050 CFI11_16060
OCDFHY55_14715 FHY55_14725
ROTFIV09_10620(glyQ) FIV09_10635(glyS)
RMHLVO79_08785 LVO79_08805(glyS)
MALUKU6B_18570(glyS) KU6B_18590(glyQ)
TGLHFZ77_05480 HFZ77_05490
TMDKUV46_01110(glyS) KUV46_01120
HATRC74_00230
PALXGQA70_11320 GQA70_11335
LSALKBK07_10220 KBK07_10230
LALGLentiSH36_00680(glyQ) LentiSH36_00682(glyS)
TRYQF118_15670 QF118_15680(glyS)
PLCGRVY76_04795 RVY76_04805(glyS)
MARUFIU81_02350(glyQ) FIU81_02360(glyS)
RMAIMACH21_20760(glyS) MACH21_20800(glyQ)
RSPRSP_1856(glyQ) RSP_1858(glyS)
RSHRsph17029_0505 Rsph17029_0507
RSQRsph17025_0642 Rsph17025_0644
RSKRSKD131_0164 RSKD131_0167
CAZTLV780_02930 LV780_02940(glyS)
RCPRCAP_rcc01205(glyQ) RCAP_rcc01207(glyS)
RHPLPB142_12980 LPB142_12990
RBLB6K69_16715 B6K69_16725
PDEPden_0538 Pden_0540
PAMIJCM7686_2603 JCM7686_2605
PYEA6J80_13160 A6J80_13170
PCONB0A89_04170 B0A89_04180
PZHCX676_05460 CX676_05475
PAROCUV01_17635 CUV01_17645
PARUCYR75_07885 CYR75_07895
PAMNJCM7685_2574(glyQ) JCM7685_2576(glyS)
PMUTDPM13_11630
PARSDRW48_00405 DRW48_00415
PARREOJ32_08595 EOJ32_08605
PAAKFIU66_09965 FIU66_09975
PKDF8A10_02040 F8A10_02050
PPANESD82_12190 ESD82_12200
PLIAE4191_08410 E4191_08420
PSANHGN31_06100
PMAUCP157_01926(glyQ) CP157_01928(glyS)
PMEHJWJ88_01875 JWJ88_01885
PSEWJHW44_07925 JHW44_07935
PSAPJHX88_04530 JHX88_04540
PFISJHX87_05145 JHX87_05160
PAEXJHW48_07330 JHW48_07340
PSTLJHW45_07400 JHW45_07410
PALPJHW40_16165 JHW40_16175
PVERE3U25_22060 E3U25_22070
PAEZPAE61_08245 PAE61_08255(glyS)
PALSPAF20_06180 PAF20_06190(glyS)
PDIMPAF18_04205 PAF18_04220(glyS)
PFEOE3U26_10320 E3U26_10330
PTPRCA23_c02350(glyQ) RCA23_c02370(glyS)
RSUNHU_00977(glyQ) NHU_00978(glyS)
RHMB5V46_04005 B5V46_04010
RHCRGUI_1179 RGUI_1180
RMBK529_002315 K529_002325
TSCOR1T40_11010(glyS) R1T40_11020
DAAAKL17_2706 AKL17_2708
DONBSK21_09810 BSK21_09820
RBZB9057_03595 B9057_03605
THWBMG03_15090 BMG03_15100
TECAKL02_014580 AKL02_014590
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01031(glyQ) LOKVESSMR4R_01033(glyS)
RBGBG454_08405 BG454_08415
GEHHYN69_11410 HYN69_11425
GFUKM031_15955 KM031_15970(glyS)
TAWEI545_02565 EI545_02575
SALOEF888_09495 EF888_09510
SEDIEBB79_04555 EBB79_04570
PPSOQPJ95_02845(glyS) QPJ95_02860
HMLHmaOT1_04660 HmaOT1_04670
BOOE2K80_09500 E2K80_09510
PSEBEOK75_14995 EOK75_15005
LITFPZ52_05395 FPZ52_05405
PPRUFDP22_14025 FDP22_14035
PAEDG5B38_09510 G5B38_09520
MONG8E03_08145 G8E03_08155
PAMOBAR1_13520 BAR1_13530
POZI0K15_03380 I0K15_03395
PALWPSAL_002650(glyQ) PSAL_002690(glyS)
PSHQF3W81_09565 F3W81_09580
PPAFI8N54_03830 I8N54_03840
PGVSL003B_3340 SL003B_3343(glyQ)
CACTHZ995_10315 HZ995_10325
THASC6Y53_03980 C6Y53_14130
HDHG5B40_03950 G5B40_03960
CMAGCBW24_09045 CBW24_10735
FAPGR316_00570 GR316_00575
GCEKYE46_08770 KYE46_08780(glyS)
NSMJO391_11375 JO391_11395
ACROK3J57_10165(glyS) K3J57_10175
SINRO5O51_11175(glyS) O5O51_11185
AALKLGT41_0015235(glyS) LGT41_0015245
AMYLQBD29_12170(glyS) QBD29_12180
AMAQGO499_03295 GO499_03320
RHOCQTA57_17040 QTA57_17050(glyS)
PBAEP8S53_12035(glyS) P8S53_12045
LVRT8T21_07495(glyS) T8T21_07505
FAQG5B39_11025 G5B39_11035
RBXI3V23_04775 I3V23_04790
MMRMmar10_2178 Mmar10_2181
GAKX907_1962 X907_1964
HYTHXX25_07850 HXX25_07860
HNEHNE_0683(glyQ) HNE_0685(glyS)
HBAHbal_1125 Hbal_1126
CBOTATE48_03430 ATE48_03435
HBCAEM38_08775 AEM38_08780
ZMOZMO1444 ZMO1446
ZMNZa10_1744 Za10_1745
ZMMZmob_1664 Zmob_1665
ZMBZZ6_1637 ZZ6_1638
ZMIZCP4_1687 ZCP4_1688
ZMCA265_01685(glyQ) A265_01686(glyS)
ZMRA254_01685(glyQ) A254_01686(glyS)
ZMPZymop_1626 Zymop_1627
NARSaro_2111 Saro_2112
NPPPP1Y_AT25253 PP1Y_AT25263
NPNJI59_03900 JI59_03905
NREBES08_03725 BES08_03730
NOVTQ38_009840 TQ38_009845
NOTC7W88_13915
NORFA702_17390 FA702_17395
NGFFRF71_13855 FRF71_13860
NOGGKE62_02265 GKE62_02270
NDRHT578_01360 HT578_01365
NHUMPQ457_05565 PQ457_05570(glyS)
SALSala_1611 Sala_1612
SPHKSKP52_10755 SKP52_10760(glyQ)
SPHPLH20_10370 LH20_10375
SMAGAN936_06445 AN936_06450
SMAZLH19_05790 LH19_05795
STERAOA14_13795 AOA14_13800
SGISGRAN_1828(glyQ) SGRAN_1829(glyS)
SPHQBWQ93_01550 BWQ93_01555
SPHOC3E99_09625 C3E99_09635
SPHXE5675_09905 E5675_09910
SINAKNJ79_08090 KNJ79_08100(glyS)
SPHUSPPYR_1563(glyQ) SPPYR_1564(glyS)
SWISwit_4857 Swit_4858
SPHDHY78_00135 HY78_00140
RDICMV14_10910 CMV14_10920
SPHMG432_07515(glyS) G432_07520(glyQ)
STAXMC45_10655 MC45_10660
SPHITS85_02435 TS85_02440
SSANNX02_17745 NX02_17750
SNJA7E77_12880 A7E77_12885
SMYBJP26_17855
SPANAWL63_14225 AWL63_14230
SKRBRX40_20300 BRX40_20305
SPLMBXU08_09050 BXU08_09055
SPLKAV944_15120
SPKCKC8_11055 KC8_11060
SPHCCVN68_09775 CVN68_09780
SPHFDM480_00990 DM480_00995
SPHAD3Y57_16450 D3Y57_16455
SPAUDRN02_008665 DRN02_008670
SECHB18_07865 B18_07870
SLUTH9L13_06275 H9L13_06280
SLANGV829_11225 GV829_11230
SDHH9L15_00005 H9L15_00010
SSEDH9L14_07970 H9L14_07975
SPAPH3Z74_14570 H3Z74_14575
SXAFMM02_09480 FMM02_09485
SPAIFPZ24_02610 FPZ24_02620
SPIIG7077_01115 G7077_01120
SSING7078_08375 G7078_08380
SSAUH8M03_01155 H8M03_01160
SCHYGVO57_05590 GVO57_05595
SSUAFPZ54_09940 FPZ54_09950
SBINSBA_ch1_25440(glyS) SBA_ch1_25450(glyQ)
SAERNEF64_05065 NEF64_05070(glyS)
SMORLHA26_13310 LHA26_13315(glyS)
SGLCM1K48_13995 M1K48_14000(glyS)
SQONMP03_09235(glyS) NMP03_09240
SCABLZK98_16070 LZK98_16080(glyS)
SRADLLW23_01245(glyS) LLW23_01250
SHANPPZ50_06380 PPZ50_06385(glyS)
SNAPPQ455_08460(glyS) PQ455_08465
SNOSK8P63_01775(glyS) K8P63_01780
SDONM9980_01725 M9980_01730(glyS)
SSAGKV697_06680(glyS) KV697_06685
SABIPBT88_04970 PBT88_04975(glyS)
SJPSJA_C1-17780(glyS) SJA_C1-17790(glyQ)
SINBSIDU_05450 SIDU_05455
SCHSphch_0831 Sphch_0832
SSYSLG_17290(glyQ) SLG_17300(glyS)
SYBTZ53_19405 TZ53_19410
SBDATN00_13600 ATN00_13605
SPMIK663_08060(glyS) K663_08065(glyQ)
SPHBEP837_00095 EP837_00096(glyS)
SPHRBSY17_2895(glyQ) BSY17_2896(glyS)
SPHTK426_13560(glyS) K426_13565(glyQ)
SHYDCJD35_12630 CJD35_12635
SYAA6768_09290 A6768_09295
SCLOSCLO_1002420 SCLO_1002430
SPYGYGS_C1P1019 YGS_C1P1020
SUFLFIL70_08140 FIL70_08145
SBARH5V43_06245 H5V43_06250
SAMISAMIE_1006650 SAMIE_1006660
SPPHKFK14_07955 KFK14_07960(glyS)
CIJWG74_09810 WG74_09815
SPHGAZE99_07110 AZE99_07115
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_00931(glyS) SPHFLASMR4Y_00932(glyQ)
SPHYCHN51_15885 CHN51_15890
SPHLLPB140_00820 LPB140_00825
BLASBSY18_1770(glyS) BSY18_1771(glyQ)
BFWB5J99_18410 B5J99_18415
BMAAT8S45_03685 T8S45_03690(glyS)
SPHJBSL82_02505 BSL82_02510
SPZRG5C33_04605 G5C33_04610
PALGHFP57_05405 HFP57_05410
PARPHFP51_06150 HFP51_06155
PARJJ4G78_02010 J4G78_02015
PHAOHF685_02995 HF685_03000
ACOBP0Y56_01915(glyS) P0Y56_01920
SMICSmB9_04410(glyS) SmB9_04420(glyQ)
SPHSETR14_25845 ETR14_25850
SFLVIC614_04810 IC614_04815
SANDH3309_07205 H3309_07210
POQKZX46_08785(glyS) KZX46_08790
PMEAKTC28_01205 KTC28_01210(glyS)
AEPAMC99_01113 AMC99_01115
ALBAEB_P2208 AEB_P2209
ALHG6N82_01450
ARUEQQX03_08050(glyS) QQX03_08055
AAYWYH_00488(glyQ) WYH_00489(glyS)
AMXAM2010_863 AM2010_864
PMASNCF86_05285 NCF86_05290(glyS)
ANHA6F65_01725(glyS) A6F65_01726(glyQ)
ADOA6F68_02310(glyS) A6F68_02311(glyQ)
TFVIDJ81_11600 IDJ81_11605
CNAAB433_08910 AB433_08915
CMANA9D14_06400 A9D14_06405
ERYCP97_09835 CP97_09840
EGNBMF35_a1893 BMF35_a1894
EFVCHH26_08525 CHH26_08530
QCINCF85_05670 NCF85_05675(glyS)
QSPL1F33_11305 L1F33_11310(glyS)
QSOIRL76_05365 IRL76_05370
QARK3148_12025 K3148_12030(glyS)
QGEK3136_01765(glyS) K3136_01770
QPSK3166_06540(glyS) K3166_06545
ELIELI_05860 ELI_05865
ELQGa0102493_112575 Ga0102493_112576
ERKCD351_09815 CD351_09820
ERRDVR09_09575
ERFFIU90_09915(glyQ) FIU90_09920(glyS)
EMVHQR01_09265 HQR01_09270
PNSA9D12_11980 A9D12_11985
PORLBG023_111893 BG023_111894
PHZCHX26_10775 CHX26_10780
POTE2E27_11625 E2E27_11630
NTDEGO55_19160 EGO55_19165
CAENK5X80_10530(glyS) K5X80_10535
AFLVQQW98_11785(glyS) QQW98_11790
GOXGOX1743 GOX1744
GOHB932_0174 B932_0175
GOYGLS_c18620(glyS) GLS_c18630(glyQ)
GALA0U94_02800 A0U94_02805
GTIFXF46_09625 FXF46_09630
GSPIGS75_10100 IGS75_10105
GFAMKW11_09475(glyS) MKW11_09480
GBEGbCGDNIH1_2099 GbCGDNIH1_2102
GBHGbCGDNIH2_2099 GbCGDNIH2_2102
GBCGbCGDNIH3_2099 GbCGDNIH3_2102
GBSGbCGDNIH4_2099 GbCGDNIH4_2102
ACRAcry_2185 Acry_2186
AMVACMV_24330(glyS) ACMV_24340(glyQ)
GDIGDI2331(glyQ) GDI2332(glyrs)
GDJGdia_0576 Gdia_0577
GXYGLX_24360 GLX_24370
GXLH845_372 H845_373
KNAB0W47_12225 B0W47_12230
KEUS101446_02766(glyS) S101446_02767(glyQ)
KSCCD178_00644(glyQ) CD178_00645(glyS)
KREGWK63_02800 GWK63_02805
KOILV478_07810(glyS) LV478_07815
APTAPA01_03000 APA01_03010
APWAPA42C_03000 APA42C_03010
APFAPA03_03000 APA03_03010
APUAPA07_03000 APA07_03010
APGAPA12_03000 APA12_03010
APQAPA22_03000 APA22_03010
APXAPA26_03000 APA26_03010
APZAPA32_03000 APA32_03010
APKAPA386B_1783(glyS) APA386B_1784(glyQ)
ASZASN_1899(glyS) ASN_1900(glyQ)
ASVWG31_01475 WG31_01480
AACEA0U92_06445 A0U92_06450
APERA0U91_06505 A0U91_06510
APOMCPF11_05840 CPF11_05845
ATOCIW82_02555 CIW82_02560
AASCA4S02_11090 A4S02_11095
ACETDS739_01595 DS739_01600
AOTAcetOri_orf03379 AcetOri_orf03381
AOYEOV40_001525 EOV40_001530
ACEKFLP30_02405 FLP30_02410
ABGAsbog_00848(glyS) Asbog_00849(glyQ)
KBAA0U89_09340 A0U89_09345
RGIRGI145_11745 RGI145_11750
ROSCTJ15_05560 CTJ15_05565
RMUCFOB66_13620 FOB66_13625
RMTIAI58_06720 IAI58_06725
RFLRmf_38340(glyS) Rmf_38370(glyQ)
RCVPFY06_03590 PFY06_03595(glyS)
NCHA0U93_01590 A0U93_01595
COQD9V35_06520 D9V35_06525
COMMGN303_06310 GN303_06315
NTND5366_09215 D5366_09220
NEHE3E11_06850
SSAME3D00_07740 E3D00_07745
SWFE3E12_06185 E3E12_06190
BOBGN304_02890 GN304_02895
BOMBGT348_02465 GT348_02470
EBLAJGUZn3_23700(glyQ) JGUZn3_23710(glyS)
LCKHN018_07840 HN018_07845
KHAIFJ82_13345 IFJ82_13350
PARZDTQ13_07150 DTQ13_07155
SRFLHU95_04115(glyS) LHU95_04130
RAPRHOA_2929(glyQ) RHOA_2930(glyS)
ACIMGT370_16125 GT370_16130(glyS)
KDPN5W20_01260(glyS) N5W20_01265
NGUQN315_02720 QN315_02725(glyS)
SHUMSTHU_17030(glyS) STHU_17040(glyQ)
SVCSTVA_14200(glyS) STVA_14210(glyQ)
STELSTAQ_32140(glyQ) STAQ_32150(glyS)
AZLAZL_022760(glyQ) AZL_022770(glyS)
ALIAZOLI_2343(glyQ) AZOLI_2344(glyS)
ABSAZOBR_180064(glyS) AZOBR_180065(glyQ)
ABQABAZ39_02960 ABAZ39_02965
ABFAMK58_04080 AMK58_04085
ATIAL072_07565 AL072_07570
AHUA6A40_09210 A6A40_09215
AZTTSH58p_14485 TSH58p_14490
AZMDM194_08625 DM194_08630
AZZDEW08_15715 DEW08_15720
AOZHUE56_13250 HUE56_13255
AARED3093_06240
AZSE6C72_01305 E6C72_01310
NAOY958_21620 Y958_21625
NCBC0V82_00125 C0V82_00130
SKTIGS68_02570 IGS68_02575
SMUCJL100_002655(glyS) JL100_002660
SROEJL101_002460(glyS) JL101_002465
RRURru_A2954 Rru_A2955
RRFF11_15140(glyQ) F11_15145
RCERC1_1668(glyS) RC1_1669(glyQ)
RPMRSPPHO_01900(glyQ) RSPPHO_01901(glyS)
MGYMGMSRv2__4225(glyQ) MGMSRv2__4226(glyS)
MGRYMSR1_39450(glyQ) MSR1_39460(glyS)
MAGXXM1_3466(glyS) XM1_3467(glyQ)
MAGNWV31_06000 WV31_06005
THALA1OE_151(glyQ) A1OE_152(glyS)
EFKP856_91(glyQ) P856_92(glyS)
FERFNB15_01085 FNB15_01090
DEXHWD60_11500
DVNHQ394_18315
MAGamb2650 amb2651
HJOAY555_09720 AY555_09725
HTQFRZ44_13160(glyQ) FRZ44_13180(glyS)
HADHFRZ61_13110(glyQ) FRZ61_13130(glyS)
TXITH3_15325 TH3_15330(glyQ)
THACCSC3H3_14115 CSC3H3_14120
TIIDY252_06805 DY252_06810
THAIIT893_14195 IT893_14200
TLUR1T41_02870(glyS) R1T41_02875
TTBMACH01_28130(glyS) MACH01_28140(glyQ)
MAGQMGMAQ_1738(glyQ) MGMAQ_1739(glyS)
VSUP3M64_13935 P3M64_13940(glyS)
ELIOKO353_06150 KO353_06165(glyS)
NACINUH88_12585 NUH88_12590(glyS)
THART8K17_25010
TMOTMO_c0794(glyS) TMO_c0796(glyQ)
PBRPB2503_02587 PB2503_02637
HFLPUV54_10185 PUV54_10220(glyS)
MGMMmc1_1440 Mmc1_1441
PUBSAR11_0616(glyQ) SAR11_0617(glyRS)
PELSAR11G3_00992 SAR11G3_00993
PEGE5R92_02970 E5R92_02975
APCHIMB59_00008830
APMHIMB5_00010370 HIMB5_00010380
ECOGFIV45_06080 FIV45_06085
PAQIKW060_02455 KW060_02460(glyS)
APBSAR116_2275 SAR116_2276
SNEANBZ79_07290 NBZ79_07295(glyS)
KOZKFF44_05955 KFF44_05960(glyS)
TMKQGN29_06230 QGN29_06235(glyS)
GSOPH603_14730(glyS) PH603_14735
AFRAFE_2580(glyQ) AFE_2581(glyS)
AFELferr_2209 Lferr_2210
ACUAtc_2388 Atc_2389
ACZAcaty_c2231 Acaty_c2232
AFIAcife_2513 Acife_2514
AFJAFERRID_05400 AFERRID_05410
ATXGCD22_03185(glyQ) GCD22_03186(glyS)
AFPK1Y48_08850(glyS) K1Y48_08855(glyQ)
ACIYMQE22_02560(glyS) MQE22_02565(glyQ)
MAESGa0123461_0214 Ga0123461_0215
MFNGa0123462_2145 Ga0123462_2146
HTLHPTL_0677 HPTL_0678
HPYHP_0960 HP_0972
HEOC694_04945(glyQ) C694_05005(glyS)
HPJjhp_0894(glyQ) jhp_0906(glyS)
HPAHPAG1_0944 HPAG1_0953
HPSHPSH_05060(glyQ) HPSH_05135(glyS)
HHPHPSH112_04980(glyQ) HPSH112_05045(glyS)
HHQHPSH169_04885(glyQ) HPSH169_04960(glyS)
HHRHPSH417_04680(glyQ) HPSH417_04730(glyS)
HPGHPG27_908 HPG27_919
HPPHPP12_0956(glyQ) HPP12_0968(glyS)
HPBHELPY_0946(glyQ) HELPY_0959(glyS)
HPLHPB8_574(glyS) HPB8_585(glyQ)
HPCHPPC_04850(glyQ) HPPC_04915(glyS)
HCAHPPC18_04730(glyQ) HPPC18_04780(glyS)
HPMHPSJM_04895(glyQ) HPSJM_04965(glyS)
HPEHPELS_01640(glyS) HPELS_01700(glyQ)
HPOHMPREF4655_21193(glyQ) HMPREF4655_21206(glyS)
HPIhp908_0976(glyQ) hp908_0984(glyS)
HPQhp2017_0944(glyQ) hp2017_0952(glyS)
HPWhp2018_0946(glyQ) hp2018_0956(glyS)
HPUHPCU_05050(glyQ) HPCU_05100(glyS)
HEFHPF16_0939(glyQ) HPF16_0955(glyS)
HPFHPF30_0369(glyS) HPF30_0381(glyQ)
HEQHPF32_0389(glyS) HPF32_0399(glyQ)
HEXHPF57_0969(glyQ) HPF57_0981(glyS)
HPTHPSAT_04705(glyQ) HPSAT_04775(glyS)
HPZHPKB_0932(glyQ) HPKB_0941(glyS)
HPVHPV225_0987(glyQ) HPV225_0998(glyS)
HPXHMPREF0462_1014(glyQ) HMPREF0462_1027(glyS)
HENHPSNT_04965(glyQ) HPSNT_05015(glyS)
HPHHPLT_04890(glyQ) HPLT_04940(glyS)
HEGHPGAM_04965(glyQ) HPGAM_05035(glyS)
HPNHPIN_04905(glyQ) HPIN_04960(glyS)
HEPHPPN120_04730(glyQ) HPPN120_04795(glyS)
HEUHPPN135_04755(glyQ) HPPN135_04815(glyS)
HESHPSA_04820(glyQ) HPSA_04885(glyS)
HPYSHPSA20_1021(glyQ) HPSA20_1033(glyS)
HCNHPB14_04675(glyQ) HPB14_04725(glyS)
HPDKHP_0898(glyQ) KHP_0905(glyS)
HEYMWE_1126(glyQ) MWE_1140(glyS)
HERC695_04945(glyQ) C695_05005(glyS)
HEIC730_04945(glyQ) C730_05005(glyS)
HPYAHPAKL117_04600(glyQ) HPAKL117_04650(glyS)
HPYKHPAKL86_04725(glyQ) HPAKL86_04780(glyS)
HPYOHPOK113_0967(glyQ) HPOK113_0979(glyS)
HPYLHPOK310_0910(glyQ) HPOK310_0918(glyS)
HPYBHPOKI102_05025 HPOKI102_05075
HPYCHPOKI112_05120
HPYDHPOKI128_04620 HPOKI128_04665
HPYEHPOKI154_04895 HPOKI154_04940
HPYFHPOKI422_05055 HPOKI422_05105
HPYGHPOKI673_04885 HPOKI673_04930
HPYHHPOKI828_04880 HPOKI828_04925
HPYJHPOKI898_05040 HPOKI898_05090
HPYRK747_06025 K747_06115
HPYIK750_06600 K750_06660
HPYUK751_02580 K751_02635
HPYMK749_00685 K749_00770
HEMK748_07260 K748_07330
HEBU063_0701 U063_0712
HEZU064_0703 U064_0714
HHEHH_0531(glyQ) HH_1067(glyS)
HACHac_1036(glyQ) Hac_1057(glyS)
HMSHMU02710(glyQ) HMU07620(glyS)
HFEHFELIS_09610(glyQ) HFELIS_09670(glyS)
HBIHBZC1_02350 HBZC1_12640
HCEHCW_05275(glyS) HCW_05565(glyQ)
HCMHCD_06505(glyQ) HCD_06705(glyS)
HCPHCN_0113(glyS) HCN_0394(glyQ)
HCBHCBAA847_0106(glyS) HCBAA847_0418(glyQ)
HHMBN341_17390 BN341_17450
HTYBN2458_PEG0179 BN2458_PEG0574