KEGG   ENZYME: 6.2.1.76
Entry
EC 6.2.1.76                 Enzyme                                 
Name
malonate---CoA ligase;
ACSF3 (gene name);
AAE13 (gene name);
malonyl-CoA synthetase
Class
Ligases;
Forming carbon-sulfur bonds;
Acid-thiol ligases
Sysname
malonate:CoA ligase (AMP-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
ATP + malonate + CoA = AMP + diphosphate + malonyl-CoA [RN:R12300]
Reaction(KEGG)
R12300
Substrate
ATP [CPD:C00002];
malonate [CPD:C00383];
CoA [CPD:C00010]
Product
AMP [CPD:C00020];
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
malonyl-CoA [CPD:C00083]
Comment
The enzyme, found in mitochondria, detoxifies malonate, which is a potent inhibitor of mitochondrial respiration, and provides malonyl-CoA to the mitochondrial fatty acid biosynthesis pathway.
History
EC 6.2.1.76 created 2022
Pathway
ec00061  Fatty acid biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K18660  malonyl-CoA/methylmalonyl-CoA synthetase
K18661  malonyl-CoA/methylmalonyl-CoA synthetase
Genes
HSA197322(ACSF3)
PTR454311(ACSF3)
PPS100993031(ACSF3)
GGO101148664(ACSF3)
PON100459097(ACSF3)
PPYG129015335(ACSF3)
NLE100584583(ACSF3)
HMH116470699(ACSF3)
SSYN129457550(ACSF3)
MCC106995123(ACSF3)
MCF102124170(ACSF3)
MTHB126944311
MNI105488855(ACSF3)
CSAB103233469(ACSF3)
CATY105587971(ACSF3)
PANU101011656(ACSF3)
TGE112614474(ACSF3)
MLEU105533452(ACSF3)
RRO104655975(ACSF3)
RBB108520197(ACSF3)
TFN117088226(ACSF3)
PTEH111553831(ACSF3)
CANG105501876(ACSF3)
CJC100389759(ACSF3)
SBQ101045750(ACSF3)
CIMI108292820(ACSF3)
ANAN105726545(ACSF3)
CSYR103255185(ACSF3)
MMUR105855877(ACSF3) 105855961
LCAT123625390(ACSF3)
PCOQ105820652(ACSF3)
OGA100960737(ACSF3)
MMU257633(Acsf3)
MCAL110299939(Acsf3)
MPAH110337582(Acsf3)
RNO498962(Acsf3)
MCOC116070344(Acsf3)
ANU117723499(Acsf3)
MUN110545227(Acsf3)
CGE100764604(Acsf3)
MAUA101825930(Acsf3)
PROB127234431(Acsf3)
PLEU114700982(Acsf3)
MORG121446712(Acsf3)
MFOT126515517
AAMP119802155(Acsf3)
NGI103739998(Acsf3)
HGL101708737(Acsf3)
CPOC100729577(Acsf3)
CCAN109692748(Acsf3)
DORD106000388(Acsf3)
DSP122127969(Acsf3)
PLOP125358078 125358080
NCAR124967288
MMMA107150817(Acsf3)
OPI101534220(ACSF3)
TUP102494496(ACSF3)
GVR103581547(ACSF3)
CFA100683704(ACSF3)
CLUD112646830(ACSF3)
VVP112924630(ACSF3)
VLG121499778(ACSF3)
NPO129497179(ACSF3)
AML100468387(ACSF3)
UMR103673852(ACSF3)
UAH113252139(ACSF3)
UAR123776597(ACSF3)
ELK111152858
LLV125088730
MPUF101689787(ACSF3)
MNP132005584(ACSF3)
MLK131817426(ACSF3)
NVS122911129(ACSF3)
ORO101380436(ACSF3)
EJU114201587(ACSF3)
ZCA113936602(ACSF3)
MLX118023458(ACSF3)
NSU110594186(ACSF3)
LWW102727809
FCA101099921(ACSF3)
PYU121009936(ACSF3)
PCOO112857522(ACSF3)
PBG122494609(ACSF3)
PVIV125158758(ACSF3)
LRUF124511586
PTG102952439(ACSF3)
PPAD109245531(ACSF3)
PUC125916544
AJU106973497
HHV120226893(ACSF3)
BTA509209(ACSF3)
BOM102268238(ACSF3)
BIU109572849(ACSF3)
BBUB102404462(ACSF3)
BBIS104991466(ACSF3)
CHX102169989(ACSF3)
OAS101109383(ACSF3)
BTAX128063428(ACSF3)
ODA120872950(ACSF3)
CCAD122420910(ACSF3)
MBEZ129547165(ACSF3)
SSC100739500(ACSF3)
CFR102514930(ACSF3)
CBAI105080886(ACSF3)
CDK105104336(ACSF3)
VPC102532795(ACSF3)
BACU103006350(ACSF3)
BMUS118885830(ACSF3)
LVE103069795(ACSF3)
OOR101272385(ACSF3)
DLE111179387(ACSF3)
PCAD102978174(ACSF3)
PSIU116744159(ACSF3)
NASI112393391(ACSF3)
ECB100051639(ACSF3)
EPZ103562086(ACSF3)
EAI106828244(ACSF3)
MYB102264099(ACSF3)
MYD102757514(ACSF3)
MMYO118674498(ACSF3)
MLF102430343(ACSF3)
PKL118720679(ACSF3)
EFUS103284460(ACSF3)
MNA107543506(ACSF3)
DRO112300687(ACSF3)
SHON118982960(ACSF3)
AJM119047029(ACSF3)
PDIC114488330(ACSF3)
PHAS123806189(ACSF3)
MMF118639433(ACSF3)
PPAM129083152(ACSF3)
HAI109389204(ACSF3)
RFQ117035240(ACSF3)
PALE102888559(ACSF3)
PGIG120622880(ACSF3)
PVP105299907(ACSF3)
RAY107502352(ACSF3)
MJV108398345(ACSF3)
TOD119248857(ACSF3)
SARA101537950(ACSF3)
SETR126027295(ACSF3)
LAV100665435(ACSF3)
TMU101348352
ETF101655659(ACSF3)
MDO100026661(ACSF3)
GAS123236764(ACSF3)
SHR100934834(ACSF3)
AFZ127547781
PCW110210298(ACSF3)
TVP118844590(ACSF3)
OAA100080846(ACSF3)
GGA427561(ACSF3)
PCOC116244002(ACSF3)
MGP104913064(ACSF3)
CJO107319518(ACSF3)
TPAI128081983(ACSF3)
LMUT125699342(ACSF3)
NMEL110404322(ACSF3)
APLA101789434(ACSF3)
ACYG106046510(ACSF3)
CATA118257886(ACSF3)
AFUL116493804(ACSF3)
TGU100226659(ACSF3)
LSR110468775(ACSF3)
SCAN103816762(ACSF3)
PMOA120496217(ACSF3)
OTC121333781(ACSF3)
PRUF121362548(ACSF3)
GFR102043804(ACSF3)
FAB101810484(ACSF3)
OMA130257928(ACSF3)
PHI102101860(ACSF3)
PMAJ107209950(ACSF3)
CCAE111934399(ACSF3)
CCW104691853(ACSF3)
CBRC103620532(ACSF3)
ETL114068202(ACSF3)
ZAB102065548(ACSF3)
ZLE135452985(ACSF3)
ACHL103809977(ACSF3)
SVG106852095(ACSF3)
MMEA130585892(ACSF3)
HRT120757801(ACSF3)
FPG101914803(ACSF3)
FCH102048057(ACSF3)
CLV102096424(ACSF3)
EGZ104127039(ACSF3)
NNI104023568(ACSF3)
PCRI104028169(ACSF3)
PLET104617625(ACSF3)
EHS104509138(ACSF3)
PCAO104052872(ACSF3)
ACUN113484628(ACSF3)
TALA104357120(ACSF3)
PADL103913407(ACSF3)
AFOR103893828(ACSF3)
ACHC115345347(ACSF3)
HALD104315199
HLE104839335(ACSF3)
AGEN126041139
GCL127021279
CCRI104163865(ACSF3)
CSTI104550171(ACSF3)
CMAC104476845(ACSF3)
MUI104541380(ACSF3)
BREG104634610(ACSF3)
FGA104081181(ACSF3)
GSTE104259801(ACSF3)
MNB103782423
OHA104337077(ACSF3)
NNT104403733(ACSF3)
SHAB115619563(ACSF3)
DPUB104303774(ACSF3)
PGUU104462159(ACSF3)
ACAR104530325
CPEA104398325(ACSF3)
AVIT104278681(ACSF3)
CVF104290390(ACSF3)
RTD128908294(ACSF3)
CUCA104061254(ACSF3)
TEO104374267(ACSF3)
BRHI104497493
AAM106489294(ACSF3)
AROW112978488(ACSF3)
NPD112949843(ACSF3)
TGT104580329(ACSF3)
DNE112989078(ACSF3)
SCAM104145363(ACSF3)
ASN102375874(ACSF3)
AMJ102560749(ACSF3)
CPOO109310717(ACSF3)
GGN109289385(ACSF3)
PSS102445720(ACSF3)
CMY102929679(ACSF3)
CCAY125620591(ACSF3)
DCC119841215(ACSF3)
CPIC101938726(ACSF3)
TST117886499(ACSF3)
CABI116815661(ACSF3)
MRV120384448(ACSF3)
ACS100568268(acsf3)
ASAO132783286(ACSF3)
PVT110076304(ACSF3)
SUND121914550(ACSF3)
PBI103058003(ACSF3)
PMUR107283518(ACSF3)
CTIG120302479(ACSF3)
PGUT132708907(ACSF3)
APRI131184120(ACSF3)
PTEX113448911(ACSF3)
NSS113427288(ACSF3)
VKO123022232(ACSF3)
PMUA114602140(ACSF3)
ZVI118086900(ACSF3)
HCG128334561(ACSF3)
GJA107106555(ACSF3)
STOW125443206(ACSF3)
EMC129343797(ACSF3)
XLA444743(acsf3.S)
XTR100158470(acsf3)
NPR108787714(ACSF3)
RTEM120917967(ACSF3)
BBUF120980761(ACSF3)
BGAR122920838(ACSF3)
MUO115459023 115470954(ACSF3)
GSH117358682(ACSF3)
DRE562292(acsf3)
SRX107730180(acsf3)
SANH107663040
SGH107561460
CCAR109099865
CAUA113106348(acsf3)
CGIB127962506
PTET122349542(acsf3)
LROH127168923(acsf3)
OMC131544946(acsf3)
PPRM120492711(acsf3)
MAMB125265845(acsf3)
CIDE127516458
MASI127454111
TROS130558876(acsf3)
TDW130427980(acsf3)
MANU129452571(acsf3)
IPU108259686
IFU128602802(acsf3)
PHYP113546722
SMEO124380225(acsf3)
TFD113649677(acsf3)
TVC132838562(acsf3)
TRN134304023(acsf3)
AMEX103034152(acsf3)
CMAO118817602(acsf3)
EEE113575703(acsf3)
CHAR105892910(acsf3)
TRU101063367(acsf3)
TFS130521828(acsf3)
TNGGSTEN00017876G001
LCO104922786(acsf3)
NCC104951573(acsf3)
TBEN117471183(acsf3)
CGOB115006343(acsf3)
PGEO117444164(acsf3)
GACU117546593(acsf3)
EMAC134862521(acsf3)
ELY117259984(acsf3)
EFO125904216(acsf3)
PLEP121949618(acsf3)
SLUC116067765(acsf3)
ECRA117950759(acsf3)
ESP116690330(acsf3)
PFLV114561012(acsf3)
GAT120810785(acsf3)
PPUG119196609(acsf3)
AFB129104239(acsf3)
CLUM117728665(acsf3)
PSWI130192161(acsf3)
MSAM119889931(acsf3)
SCHU122880593(acsf3)
CUD121510882(acsf3)
ALAT119018431(acsf3)
MZE101468267(acsf3)
ONL100707810(acsf3)
OAU116324283(acsf3)
OLA101170745(acsf3)
OML112161017(acsf3)
CSAI133461187(acsf3)
XMA102230562(acsf3)
XCO114143356(acsf3)
XHE116718898(acsf3)
PRET103462378(acsf3)
PFOR103139337(acsf3)
PLAI106946109(acsf3)
PMEI106928014(acsf3)
GAF122822434(acsf3)
PPRL129369656(acsf3)
CVG107091333(acsf3)
CTUL119782778(acsf3)
GMU124867547(acsf3)
NFU107381230(acsf3)
KMR108250104(acsf3)
ALIM106513917(acsf3)
NWH119428685(acsf3)
AOCE111588400(acsf3)
MCEP125005483(acsf3)
CSEM103378655(acsf3)
POV109624726(acsf3)
SSEN122772676(acsf3)
HHIP117757849(acsf3)
HSP118112817(acsf3)
PPLT128437517(acsf3)
SMAU118302339(acsf3)
LCF108887665
SDU111238435(acsf3)
SLAL111668336(acsf3)
XGL120795235(acsf3)
HCQ109519728(acsf3)
SSCV125967316
SBIA133498296(acsf3)
PEE133415828(acsf3)
PTAO133472753(acsf3)
BPEC110173014(acsf3)
MALB109965423(acsf3)
BSPL114851768(acsf3)
SJO128357204(acsf3)
SASA106562165(acsf3)
STRU115202980(acsf3)
OTW112249120 112263579(acsf3)
OMY110506418(acsf3) 110526303
OGO124033831 124035813
ONE115113588(acsf3)
OKI109895457
OKE118393776
SALP111969314 111974773
SNH120024984
CCLU121559458(acsf3)
ELS105017127(acsf3)
SFM108934574(acsf3)
PKI111832951(acsf3)
AANG118215780(acsf3)
LOC102693053(acsf3)
PSPA121326066(acsf3)
ARUT117425030
PSEX120535435(acsf3)
LCM102359073(ACSF3)
CMK103188085(acsf3)
RTP109922101
CPLA122558181(acsf3)
HOC132823618(acsf3)
LERI129715058(acsf3)
PMRN116956060
LRJ133357913 133358034
BFO118417533
BBEL109480597
CIN100175199
SCLV120325763
SPU579933
LPIC129254490
APLC110973722
ARUN117289291
AJC117118971
SKO102806707 102808696
DMEDmel_CG18155(Acsf3)
DER6551437
DSE6618977
DSIDsimw501_GD16841(Dsim_GD16841)
DYADyak_GE15712
DAN6503827
DSR110183531
DPO6901754 6903086
DPE6588871 6589366 6597648
DMN108163390 108163922 108164940
DWI6637694
DGR6565671
DMODmoj_GI15946
DAZ108620017
DNV115565182
DHE111602856
DVI6636062
CCAT101457408
AOQ129244418 129245156
TDA119688022
MDE101893765
SCAC106089642
LCQ111677053
LSQ119600604
GFS119641294
CLON129614116
HIS119654292
AGA1280581
ACOZ120959131
AARA120904595
AMER121599426
ASTE118503962
AFUN125768364
AMOU128298444
AALI118465556
AAG5578522
AALB109402281 115257375
ASUA134222071
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ000791 CpipJ_CPIJ006459
CPII128092894
CNS116340216
BCOO119078953
NVI100123908
CSOL105363664
TPRE106651344
LHT122511144
LBD127284614
MDL103575693
CGLO123267686
FAS105264336
DAM107044863
AGIF122857106
CINS118072084
VCAN122417210
CCIN107269595
DSM124406591
NPT124213928
NFB124177485
NLO107227582
NVG124299963
AROA105692053
TCA664439
DPA109542551 109545632
SOY115878322 115878746
AGRG126735847 126740154
ATD109595780
CSET123307725
AGB108903910 108917560
LDC111505516
DVV126879413
NVL108559274
APLN108741592
PPYR116169511 116171268
OTU111419717
BMOR101739309
MSEX115443005 119190472
DPLKGM_203551 KGM_203552 KGM_203553
BANY112055475
MJU123865200
NIQ126777358
VCD124540158
MCIX123665636
PMAC106718666
PPOT106102907
PXU106118453
PRAP111000397
PBX123706693
PNAP125050585
ZCE119837090
CCRC123701869
LSIN126969894
AAGE121730549
HAW110377632
HZE124641511
TNL113494291
SLIU111350763
OFU114357238
ATRA106135992
GMW113511145
PXY105384618
PGW126376534
LGLY125237820 125238098
CCRN123292841
API100168625
DNX107165065
AGS114121417
RMD113547994
ACOO126841762
DVT126907481
BTAB109042193
CLEC106664913
HHAL106685843
NLU111043993
HVI124360636
MQU128994034 128995871
PHUPhum_PHUM550040
FOC113202116 113204159
TPAL117639069 117642341
ZNE110829175
CSEC111867108
SGRE126277937
BROR134528047
IEL124156131
FCD110841952
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_304782 DAPPUDRAFT_304783
DMK116917241 116917243
DPZ124329057 124329064
PVM113810650
PJA122252775
PCHN125042332
PMOO119575358
HAME121859064
PCLA123767340
CQD128698932
PTRU123504645
ESN127007043
MNZ135222580
HAZT108679595
EAF111708016 111708041 111708064
LSM121114532 121117950
TCF131879262 131883797
PPOI119089971
DSV119431398 119464687
RSAN119375532 119378299
RMP119176316 119176350
VDE111252504 111252612
VJA111264832 111267693
CSCU111623736 111626442 111626458
PTEP107437889
ABRU129961094
UDV129218102
SDM118184051
LPOL106465128
PMEO129580697
HROHELRODRAFT_112159
LGILOTGIDRAFT_179813
PVUL126815710
PCAN112576533
BGT106062106
GAE121388950
HRF124112498
HRJ124283485
CRG105342284
CANU128188579
CVN111099175
OED125679285
MYI110449900
PMAX117337548
MCAF127701892
MMER123550534
RPHI132723298
DPOL127844459 127844469
MAEA128243114
OBI106874666
OSN115210163
LJP135475483
LAK106151525
LLON135495586
NVE5521216
EPA110241051
ATEN116286866
AMIL114969610
PDAM113673905
SPIS111323410
HSY130641297
AQU100638565 105315690
ATHAT3G16170(AAE13)
ALY9321193
CRB17893307
CSAT104745942 104765454 104781031
EUSEUTSA_v10020466mg
BRP103840132 103869849
BNA106348567 106376853 106397262 106452226 125596288
BOE106316369 106343566
RSZ108813652 108856547
THJ104817978
CPAP110824700 110825920
CIT102619243
CICCICLE_v10025185mg
PVY116136235
MINC123209928 123218039
TCC18595956
GRA105776753
GHI107897183 107913899
GAB108483454
HSYR120125458 120169729
DZI111278937
EGR104423091
GMX100810130 100813324
GSJ114418008 114422397
PVUPHAVU_010G148300g
VRA106774327
VAR108320665
VUN114167163
VUM124842014
CCAJ109808002
APRC113857036
MTR25491371 25491411
TPRA123921590 123921922
CAM101497000 101510623
PSAT127107645 127107646
VVO131601197 131601200 131601236
LJALj3g3v2312070.1(Lj3g3v2312070.1)
ADU107464053
AIP107618487
AHF112709904 112778582
LANG109347001 109347831
PCIN129288809
QSAO6P43_018174
FVE101313429
RCN112187693
PPER18782111
PMUM103327893 103327908
PAVI110769490
PDUL117621239
MDM103405442 103421837
MSYL126610799 126634445
PXB103944850
ZJU107405227
MNT21408887
CSAV115707826
CSV101208501
CMO103493370
BHJ120090959
MCHA111020569
CMAX111494602
CMOS111464352
CPEP111779370
RCU8273830
MEAN126682650
JCU105635019
HBR110639934
MESC110627022
POP18094769
PEU105113729
PALZ118046205
JRE109000578
CILL122282273 122301030
CAVE132187310
QSU111988084 111994248
QLO115991708
TWL119990383 120011548
VVI100258310
VRI117922211
SLY101245036
SPEN107007252
SOT102592845
SSTN125862011
SDUL129899370
CANN107850422 107861837
LBB132603690 132633380
NTA107769691 107773712 107785193 107789300 107800203 107812885
NSY104234782 104246019
NTO104090327 104118498
NAU109206524 109225548 109238134
INI109188086 109192466
ITR115997392 116010460
SIND105157654
OEU111366194
EGT105975855
SSPL121795102 121797834
SMIL130992468 131011936
SHIS125207452
APAN127254789 127262974
HAN110918791
ECAD122588606
LSV111900808
CCAV112510212
DCR108196830
CSIN114291250
RVL131336310
AEW130750026 130775420
BVG104904717
SOE110801728
CQI110698807 110703394
ATRI130813855
MOF131158477
NNU104595150
MING122077282
TSS122655942
PSOM113303972 113338070
OSA4327020
DOSAOs01t0761300-01(Os01g0761300)
OBR102703440
OGL127786442
BDI100830101
ATS109753580
TDC119269071 119277064
TAES123062128 123070852 123079242
TUA125528198 125544837
LPER127343983
LRD124660882
SBI110433879
ZMA100282439
SITA101773389
SVS117855819
PVIR120673087 120708126
PHAI112893888
PDA103706846 103709486
EGU105044446 105047362
MUS103975964
ZOF121978800 122012155 122015109 122037780
DCT110091939
PEQ110020552
AOF109848382
MSIN131257366
NCOL116245368
ATR18426654 18426668
SMOSELMODRAFT_131422 SELMODRAFT_177598
PPP112284600 112296160
VCNVOLCADRAFT_104041
MNGMNEG_8922
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_1836
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_133799 CHLNCDRAFT_29462
APROF751_6027
OLUOSTLU_12975
OTAOT_ostta10g01690
BPGBathy11g01650
MISMICPUN_59981 MICPUN_98438
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_24314 MICPUCDRAFT_52797
GSLGasu_34930
CCPCHC_T00008472001
SLBAWJ20_24(PCS60)
NCRNCU02107
NTENEUTE1DRAFT70536(NEUTE1DRAFT_70536)
SMPSMAC_05001
PANPODANSg09513
PBELQC761_102690
PPSDQC762_102690
PPSPQC763_102690
PPSAQC764_102690
TTTTHITE_2121359
MTMMYCTH_2294540
CTHRCTHT_0058440
MGRMGG_04646
PPEIPpBr36_00313
PGRIPgNI_04787
SSCKSPSK_05089
FGRFGSG_00287 FGSG_02303 FGSG_07659 FGSG_12922
FPUFPSE_03824 FPSE_04366 FPSE_07026 FPSE_07971 FPSE_10115
FPOAFPOAC1_000298 FPOAC1_008340 FPOAC1_011588
FVNFVRRES_00430 FVRRES_12616
FVRFVEG_00344 FVEG_12633
FOXFOXG_01171 FOXG_07378 FOXG_15314
NHENECHADRAFT_31021
FFCNCS54_00163000
FKRNCS57_00160200
FMUJ7337_001618 J7337_003350
TRETRIREDRAFT_106646 TRIREDRAFT_4069 TRIREDRAFT_54667
TRRM419DRAFT_32232 M419DRAFT_34488 M419DRAFT_88629
TATV25785507(TrAtP1_005983)
MAW19244523(J3458_021750) 19249718(J3458_020250) 19249840(J3458_002268)
MAJMAA_04958 MAA_05179 MAA_09853
MBRN26237468(Acsf3) 26242618(ACSF3)
PCHMVFPPC_06377 VFPPC_07586 VFPPC_08905
CMTCCM_07604 CCM_07930
AMUSLMH87_006764
PLJ28892111(PLICBS_004219)
PTKZJDV02_009056
VALVDBG_03870
VDAVDAG_01098
CFJCFIO01_01577
CLUPCLUP02_13754
CHIGCH63R_05847
SAPOSAPIO_CDS5532
ELAUCREL1_8444
PFYPFICI_06234
SSLSS1G_04708
BFUBCIN_01g08480
MBEMBM_08760 MBM_09235
PSCOLY89DRAFT_683638
GLZGLAREA_11904
NFINFIA_044280
AORAO090023000549
AFVAFLA_006721 AFLA_006894
APUUAPUU_61032S APUU_71250S
PCSN7525_002592
POUPOX_c03552 POX_f08211
TRGTRUGW13939_05835 TRUGW13939_05837
CIMCIMG_05890 CIMG_08112
CPWCPC735_021270 CPC735_025000
UREUREG_02383 UREG_03795
PBLPAAG_08948
PBNPADG_08572
ABEARB_00727 ARB_06354 ARB_07764
TVETRV_00180 TRV_02925 TRV_07433
PNOSNOG_00119
PTEPTT_18085
BZECOCCADRAFT_10116 COCCADRAFT_107739 COCCADRAFT_34691
BSCCOCSADRAFT_25491 COCSADRAFT_343027
BORCOCMIDRAFT_4043 COCMIDRAFT_7641
AALTCC77DRAFT_1004645 CC77DRAFT_1015556 CC77DRAFT_1066775
ARABEKO05_0004052
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_70699 MYCGRDRAFT_85953
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_25183 MYCFIDRAFT_60682
FFUCLAFUR5_08572
CBETCB0940_01520
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_578721 BAUCODRAFT_73329
NPAUCRNP2_5058
CNECNC03230
CNBCNBC3980
CNGCNAG_01836
CCACCcaHIS019_0400220(CcaverHIS019_0400220)
MBRMONBRDRAFT_26383
SREPTSG_11334
DDIDDB_G0289539
DPPDICPUDRAFT_93333
DFADFA_09639
SMINv1.2.017530.t1(symbB.v1.2.017530.t1) v1.2.017530.t2(symbB.v1.2.017530.t2) v1.2.017530.t3(symbB.v1.2.017530.t3)
PIFPITG_15496
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_555724
SPARSPRG_09682 SPRG_09691
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_38119
PCQPcP3B5_04530(lcfB_1)
PMUIG4G71_01065
PNTG5B91_01935
PKCPKB_0337
PLALFXN65_26765
PTRLOU419_01780
PDENF1C79_26250
MBSMRBBS_2437(lcfB)
MSXAU14_10530
MSQBKP64_09140
MARAD0851_18625
SPSHFM037_08905
SAGAM5M_19200
OSGBST96_19015
AFUSEYZ66_09310
PAQME0F26_07155
THIPN838_01865
AEHMlg_2790
SPIZGJ672_03465
SHAILMH63_03345
GAIIMCC3135_19245(lcfB_5)
HELHELO_1500(matB)
HAKKO116_00760
HAMHALO0782
HHUAR456_04085 AR456_06405
HCOLOKO_00378(lcfB_1)
HSIBOX17_04930
HALOBWR19_04780
HHHCLM76_07625
HAFC8233_01570
HMDCTT34_16025
HSVHNO53_17230
HPROLMS44_19515
HBHE4T21_06260 E4T21_17320
HALFQEN58_16915
HHAOQWG60_02750 QWG60_12305
HASOB2G49_04520
HASHHXW73_15455
HAMSNF683_04015
HCAMI4484_16985
HAAHHALA3H3_510046
HPIZGYM47_15360
HNPSR894_17920
HTTHZS52_08745
HSXHNO51_16880
HTXEKK97_19015
CMAIBFX80_08330
COBBH2O77_09680
COBDU0O11_09210
KUSB9G99_15860
KMAB9H00_15775
SAJSQO259_12945
MMWMmwyl1_3834
MPCMar181_0730
MPRIMP3633_3539
MRHIKDW99_17320
MRZKDW95_22450
LLPGH975_01215
EEINX720_07100
EMPEZMO1_0766
SVASVA_1438
VFFVITFI_CDS3059
RPJN234_16985
REHH16_A2978(h16_A2978)
CNCCNE_1c29280(lcfB6)
CUHBJN34_15925
REUReut_A0648
RMERmet_2794(matB)
CTIRALTA_A2452
CBWRR42_m3294
CGDCR3_0434(matB)
CCUPBKK81_16315
CUPBKK80_17325
CUUBKK79_15025
CPAUEHF44_08935
COXE0W60_23980
CCAMM5D45_13255
CCAXKZ686_06395
CUKKB879_27095
CNANA2G96_18625
PNUPnuc_0631
PDQCL55_00005420
POHDPM16_02330
PTRPDCO17_03765
PANIDCO16_02795
PPALAOC06_02395
PCOSC2747_02400
PYTPKF023_12920
PIUAOC20_06690
PWUA8O14_07285
PARDDN92_02640
PPKU875_17795
PPNODA70_10270
PPNMLV28_20820
PRBX636_16615
PPULRO07_15030
PSPUNA29_21995
PAPISG18_15045
PVEUC34_06280
POXMB84_10725
PTXABW99_01830
PFGAB870_17330
PNRAT302_00855
PANDDRB87_05615
PFIBPI93_021995
PCOMNTU39_07190
BPERBN118_2064
BPARBN117_1591
BPABPP1749
BBHBN112_1162
BBRBB3359
BBMBN115_1792
BBXBBS798_3191
BPTBpet3274
BHOD560_2946 D560_2947
BHMD558_2924
BHZACR54_01384(lcfB_1)
BTRMSAMEA390648704172(fadK_3)
BBROBAU06_08350
BFZBAU07_17765
BPDZBBN53_14850
BOHAKI39_08165
BGMCAL15_10885
BGVCAL12_08830
AXYAXYL_04404
AXONH44784_063891
AXNAX27061_4629
AXXERS451415_04660(fadD_9)
ADTAPT56_21310
AISBUW96_11210
ASWCVS48_23375
ACHRC2U31_16085
ACHBDVB37_17760
ADYHLG70_02110
ACHOH4P35_17095
AMUIPE062_14105
APESFOC84_23845
AAEGRA224_11060
ASELRAS12_01645
PUTPT7_0160
PUDG9Q38_00480
PUSCKA81_09115
POLLOEG81_04765
CDNBN940_13866
ODIODI_R2801
BOZDBV39_07380
ODHDHf2319_04710
PIGEGT29_15140
PARKLSG25_07050
RFRRfer_1925
RSBRS694_07785
RACRA876_07610
RHYRD110_11190
RHFEUB48_08435
RHGEXZ61_11985
RHOAHZ993_04930
RHOBHTY51_06345
RMKRAN89_10395
POLBpro_2094
PNAPnap_2870
POSDT070_19735
POOF7R28_10825
PVACHC248_01579(lcfB_2)
AJSAjs_1080
ACKC380_15595
ACRABSY15_37
ACIDCBP33_07595
ACIPCBP36_08165
ACINCBP34_07495
ACISCBP35_10765
ACIOEAG14_07895
ARADKI609_15055
ATEMPQV96_08155
AAVAave_1515
AAAAcav_1552
AMONH9L24_00620
VEIVeis_2752
DACDaci_2771
DELDelCs14_3986
DTSBI380_09830
DHKBO996_12780
DLAI6G47_10370
VAPVapar_2538
VPEVarpa_3391
VPDVAPA_1c30140
VAAAX767_18520
VAMC4F17_06955 C4F17_30725
CTTCtCNB1_0743 CtCNB1_1807
CTESO987_04015 O987_11295
CSERCCO03_08000
COFFOZ74_03240
CODOLAD35_15560
AANTHUK68_12310
CRJQMY55_09875
CENPM9799_00095 M9799_02055
ADNAlide_3332
ADKAlide2_1115
RTARta_16200
OTKC6570_08975
OTDJ1M35_14005
LIML103DPR2_02108(lcfB_1)
LIHL63ED372_01609(lcfB_2)
LIMILINBF2_15820
HYRBSY239_1434
HYBQ5W_12295
HYLLPB072_09435
HYCE5678_07050
HPSEHPF_14970(lcfB4)
HYNF9K07_16785
HTNKI616_10950
HCZG9Q37_05590
DPYBA022_09815
DIHG7047_03435
DAERH9K75_20445
DRGH9K76_16060
DLSP4826_18300
DIJHND92_06250
DIADtpsy_0996
SIMPC6571_12425 C6571_17595
MELMC7H73_06895
MELAC6568_02340
MJELVC68_06050
HGRDW355_15395
STHMIS481_13155
PBHAAW51_5509(matB)
SAQAOMP39_15065
MPTMpe_A1101
METPC1M51_02650
RGERGE_43290
RBNRBXJA2T_04523
RDPRD2015_4284
ROIN4261_22870
KIAG8A07_23260
PKTAT984_01130
PAQAK9V56_019175
PAISPFX98_02685
MIUABE85_18240
SNNEWH46_04650
SMIOCATMQ487_42910
ATERMW290_17165
LCHLcho_1293
RGUA4W93_25270
JAJEKL02_06535
CFUCFU_0894(matB)
CARELT85_1068
CPRACPter91_1049
NOKFAY22_12070
ACTBRHM62_05485
AONDEH84_04265
TTWLCC91_09090
ETBN7L95_15730
SHDSUTH_03549
METRBSY238_986
URUDSM104443_02155(lcfB_2)
UPLDSM104440_01983(lcfB_3)
OTROTERR_21330(matB)
AZDCDA09_09215
ATWC0099_14740
DDZDSYM_28500
BPRCD521_0497
BEBAEM42_08650
BEBABWI17_16085
MLOmlr4763
MLNA9174_03475
MCIMesci_0716
MCICA4R28_24825
MOPMesop_0732
MAMMesau_00699
MAMOA6B35_06115
MESWA9K65_003605
MESMEJ066_15770
MESPC1M53_13750
MHUAMCHK_5834
MJREB229_03565
MERDEB233_03630
MESRFGU64_19085
MOHIHQ72_28285
MMEILRP31_03105
NIYFQ775_05145
NTUNTH_04204(lcfB_1)
MESOBSQ44_03250
MESMeso_1586
CHEAPVE73_09660
PHTBLM14_25065
PHYLHB779_16445
PLAPlav_0422
SMESMa0150
SMKSinme_5419
SMQSinmeB_5481
SMXSM11_pC1666
SMIBN406_05001
SMEGC770_GR4pC1357
SMELSM2011_a0150(matB)
SMERDU99_25025
SMDSmed_5138
RHINGR_b02850
SFHSFHH103_06484(matB)
SFDUSDA257_c22870(lcfB4)
SIXBSY16_3654
SAMESAMCFNEI73_pC1987(lcfB)
SINOSS05631_b50580
ESJSJ05684_b58570
EAKEKH55_4357
ENUPYH37_001309
EGIPZN02_004356
SKMPZL22_005721
EADOV14_a1755
AVQHRR99_18865
AVVRvVAT039_37570
AVFRvVAR031_40600
AVIAvi_5371(fadD)
RETRHE_CH00921(matB)
RECRHECIAT_CH0001014(matB)
RELREMIM1_CH00936
REPIE4803_CH00936
REIIE4771_CH00964
RLERL0991(matB)
RLTRleg2_0574
RLGRleg_0616
RLBRLEG3_13280
RLURLEG12_04200
RGARGR602_PC01685
RHNAMJ98_CH00940(matB)
RPHAAMC79_CH00950(matB)
RHXAMK02_CH00964(matB)
RHKKim5_CH01042(matB)
REZAMJ99_CH00940(matB)
RJGCCGE525_09060
RADCO657_02950
RIIFFM53_008240
RHIDFFM81_023685
RLNJ0663_13330
RBANJ2J98_04515
RRGJ3P73_25920
RLSHB780_08235
RROSD4A92_22145
RAWNE851_14840
RSULN2599_22900
RLWRlegWSM1455_02965
RCTPYR68_02890
ARAArad_8827(matB)
RHIZQMO80_004623
NGLRG1141_PA00200
NGGRG540_PA00210
NEOCYG48_20950
NPMQEO92_24340
RHTNT26_3780
RFVRFYW14_03664
SZOK8M09_14560
HOEIMCC20628_03738
BJAblr0509(blr0509)
BJUBJ6T_04800
BJPRN69_02335
BRABRADO0229
BBTBBta_0226
BRSS23_03280(mcs)
AOLS58_02420 S58_54460
BRCBCCGELA001_01645
BRADBF49_0342
BICLMTR13_37970
BROBRAD285_7516
BRKCWS35_06870
BOTCIT37_11895
BRQCIT40_32910
BGQX265_01695
BGZXH91_02010
BSYMCIT39_31910
BBETF8237_16040
BARHWN72_01745
BVZBRAD3257_0334 BRAD3257_6009
BELBE61_06240
BDGLPJ38_04990
BSEPHAP48_0014495
BQBJ4P68_0018555
BSEIKMZ68_01575
BBANJ4G43_001815
BCANBcanWSM471_01785
BAUTQA635_01855
BBRAQA636_01840
BGKIC762_01615
BCOUIC761_01625
BPAHQA639_01800
BXNI3J27_01665
BROSQUH67_01635
BRAZLRP30_00635 LRP30_28950
BOYLQG66_13700 LQG66_22545
RPATX73_001145
RPBRPB_0329
RPCRPC_0245
RPDRPD_0483
RPERPE_0473
RPTRpal_0220
RPXRpdx1_0415
RBKE0H22_00610
NWINwi_2797
NHANham_3600
OCAOCAR_4285
OCGOCA5_c02360(lcfB1)
OCOOCA4_c02360(lcfB1)
PCAXAFIC_000291
TRBHB776_25085
TALZRPMA_01885
BVVBHK69_12290 BHK69_30090
BVESQO058_24840
BOPAXW83_01595
BOSBSY19_1765
BOIBLM15_12965
BOFFQV39_11335
BOWNWE53_00390
XAUXaut_0518
XDIEZH22_13845
AZCAZC_3298
STARG3545_13025
LNEFZC33_12235
SNOSnov_0473 Snov_1580
ANCGBB76_07895 GBB76_17780
APRAG3A50_18560
APOLK9D25_00445
MEAMex_1p0644(matB)
MDIMETDI1015(matB)
MEXMext_0876
MCHMchl_0836
MPOMpop_0802
MZAB2G69_11360
MRDMrad2831_1480
METM446_6034
MNOMnod_7251
MORMOC_1856
METAY590_03305
MAQUMaq22A_1p34155(caiC)
MPHYMCBMB27_01125
MEEDA075_08315
METDC0214_03690
METXA3862_23480
METSDK389_14585
METIDK427_10435
MMESMMSR116_31095
MTEADK419_07005
MINDmvi_51450
MOGMMB17_02540
MTADM6G65_08040
MOCBB934_44750
MTEZHPT29_022680
MLDU0023_12300
MEDKQEV83_00560
BBARRHAL1_03338
RHJHZY79_14890
CHELAL346_20245
CDQBOQ54_10920
RVARvan_0326
RLACQMO75_00845
HDIHDIA_4366(lcfB_2)
AUZSa4125_40560
AUBLXB15_10260
JIEOH818_22365
PSINCAK95_13670
NOHG5V57_02505
TSOIZ6_21880
RBMTEF_13155
BRND1F64_03790
PSFPSE_p0160
PPHRAPZ00_19315
LAPACP90_19890 ACP90_22510
LABRCHH27_00375 CHH27_26095
LABPFJ695_21815
LABTFIU93_00255(lcfB1) FIU93_26435(lcfB2)
LAGGB0E33_03610 B0E33_05935
RPOPK1718_20455
SIWGH266_20675
PHRC6569_03800
PSTGE8M01_13895 E8M01_22175
PAQTE8L99_13880
ACUTMRB58_09670
CMBCSW64_12085
PZUPHZ_c1155(matB)
PHBHYN04_04640
CAULKCG34_23370
SILSPOA0282
SITTM1040_3408
RUAD1823_11410 D1823_21585
RUTFIU92_20935(lcfB2)
RCONK3740_02995 K3740_16300
RUYNOR97_19660
JANJann_3119
RDERD1_1474
RLIRLO149_c007290
RPONG3256_04055
DSHDshi_2999(fadD1)
PGAPGA1_c34070(lcfB2)
PGLPGA2_c32280(lcfB2)
PGDGal_03474
PHPPhaeoP97_03308
PPICPhaeoP14_03214
PHQD1820_12005
OATOAN307_63p00290(fadD) OAN307_c32090
LMDMETH_20550 METH_22310
LAQUR2C4_18525
LCAEK3721_18040
REDroselon_00588
MALGMALG_00163 MALG_04037
SUAMBOO69_19090
SULZC1J03_01330
SULIC1J05_07310
SULDB5M07_07290
SPOTG6548_06310
SMEDJNX03_12670
SINLDSM14862_01927(lcfB_2)
SFAVPL335_09615
SUALKDD17_13210
SDUBR1T39_01315
SPSESULPSESMR1_03807(lcfB)
TOMBWR18_19270
RMMROSMUCSMR3_01451(lcfB)
ROKRAK1035_1715
RIDRIdsm_00016(lcfB_1) RIdsm_00722(lcfB_2)
ROMEI983_02525
ROHFIU89_17595(lcfB6)
RPELN7U68_17545
AHTANTHELSMS3_00951 ANTHELSMS3_04567
SAGUCDO87_02365 CDO87_19225
THAACFI11_03240
OCDFHY55_08035
ROTFIV09_10540(lcfB4) FIV09_12815(lcfB5)
RMHLVO79_13420 LVO79_19530
MALUKU6B_06430 KU6B_40800
TGLHFZ77_08195 HFZ77_11130 HFZ77_16430
HATRC74_11290
PALXGQA70_17510
LSALKBK07_16870
LALGLentiSH36_02672
TRYQF118_16620
PLCGRVY76_11350
MARUFIU81_05060(lcfB3)
RMAIMACH21_16280 MACH21_31290
RSPRSP_1041
RSHRsph17029_2702
RSQRsph17025_3566
RSKRSKD131_2435
CAZTLV780_17925
RBLB6K69_13780
FYTQF092_15975
PDEPden_1719
PAMIJCM7686_pAMI5p023
PYEA6J80_15840
PZHCX676_17405 CX676_18185
PAROCUV01_11000
PAMNJCM7685_0003(matB) JCM7685_0679
PARREOJ32_16105
PAAKFIU66_12210
PKDF8A10_18850
PPANESD82_20610
PSANHGN31_15700
PMAUCP157_03346(lcfB_5)
PMEHJWJ88_21445
PSAPJHX88_11430 JHX88_16840
PFISJHX87_04275
PAEXJHW48_00885
PSTLJHW45_16880
PALPJHW40_04895 JHW40_19810
PVERE3U25_13825
PDIMPAF18_07485
PFEOE3U26_02635
PTPRCA23_c05190(lcfB)
RSUNHU_03359
RHMB5V46_13860
RHCRGUI_2340 RGUI_3229
RMBK529_018600
TSCOR1T40_00335
DAAAKL17_1382
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00790(lcfB)
GEHHYN69_02370
GFUKM031_06435 KM031_18375
TAWEI545_14985
SALOEF888_16025 EF888_19195
SEDIEBB79_14460
PPSOQPJ95_14555
HMLHmaOT1_14245
BOOE2K80_03495
PSEBEOK75_12740
PPRUFDP22_06330
PAEDG5B38_06625
PAMOBAR1_07040
PSHQF3W81_15715
PPAFI8N54_18420
PGVSL003B_3075
CACTHZ995_01750 HZ995_04780
THASC6Y53_16530
HDHG5B40_05005
CMAGCBW24_17210
GCEKYE46_09750
NSMJO391_09975
ACROK3J57_03825
AALKLGT41_0009895
AMYLQBD29_13955
AMAQGO499_10185
RHOCQTA57_06065
RBGBG454_14990
LVRT8T21_14900
BOSGGKR98_03370
FAQG5B39_16400
RBXI3V23_12165
NPPPP1Y_AT11028
NPNJI59_06435
NOTC7W88_21010
NHUMPQ457_16155
NCPU0041_19045
SWISwit_2492
SPHDHY78_13075
RDICMV14_00280
SLANGV829_00010
SCHYGVO57_07150
BLASBSY18_1693
BFWB5J99_17845
SPHJBSL82_17110
PALGHFP57_09155
PARPHFP51_08670
SMICSmB9_16260
POQKZX46_22185
RAPRHOA_4298
AZLAZL_e04090
ALIAZOLI_p50419(matB)
ABSAZOBR_p210027 AZOBR_p310171
ABQABAZ39_24705 ABAZ39_25790
ABFAMK58_23080
ATIAL072_30465
AHUA6A40_14365
AZTTSH58p_00385 TSH58p_31040
AZMDM194_25900
AZZDEW08_02655
AOZHUE56_23305
AARED3093_24620 D3093_25755
AZSE6C72_21920 E6C72_28565
NAOY958_22930
NCBC0V82_19515
SKTIGS68_01845 IGS68_12795
SMUCJL100_014045 JL100_024830
SROEJL101_011255 JL101_023630
RCERC1_2325
RPMRSPPHO_01089
MGYMGMSRv2__0206
MGRYMSR1_19930(lcfB_1)
MAGXXM1_1691
MAGNWV31_16465
FERFNB15_00695
DEXHWD60_15640
MAGamb3584
HTQFRZ44_46990
HADHFRZ61_44940
TXITH3_06615 TH3_10120
THACCSC3H3_06385 CSC3H3_09845
TIIDY252_09585 DY252_12985
THAIIT893_08255 IT893_11675
TLUR1T41_15200 R1T41_18650
TTBMACH01_16440 MACH01_23100
VSUP3M64_12525
TMOTMO_0940
HFLPUV54_16330
APCHIMB59_00005240
ECOGFIV45_08550
PAQIKW060_04895
SNEANBZ79_08890
SFUSfum_0297
DMPFAK_02380
MZLGKS04_01745
VINAKJ08_0852
SCLsce7641(fadD4)
SCUSCE1572_44155
PAUUE8A73_014455
MRMA7982_08586
SAMYDB32_000790
LLUAKJ09_07510
NANNO0S08_22315
EUZDVS28_a4677
MLIMULP_00983
MTYMTOK_15880
MPOFMPOR_48000
GOQACH46_08125
DIZCT688_09105
SCOSCO2444(SCC24.15)
SALBXNR_2647
SMASAVERM_5723(fadD13)
SGRSGR_5088
SGBWQO_10025
SFISFUL_1992
SANLKZO11_09720
SGRFSGFS_079990
SCYER2B67_26425
SCBSCAB_63511
SSXSACTE_1911
SHYSHJG_3915
SHOSHJGH_3680
SFASfla_4404
SVESVEN_2231
SDVBN159_5888
SALSSLNWT_5430
STRPF750_2289
SCIB446_12645
SLVSLIV_25480
SGUSGLAU_11210
SVTSVTN_01340
STREGZL_07509
SCWTU94_10540
SLDT261_7251
SLCSL103_13915
SXISXIM_29310
STRCAA958_04720
SAMBSAM23877_2502
SPRISPRI_5055
SCZABE83_25905
SCXAS200_30375
SRWTUE45_03018(lcfB_3)
STRFASR50_11880
SLEsle_47670(sle_47670)
SRNA4G23_01544(lcfB_3)
SPAVSpa2297_10320
STRTA8713_09495
SCLFBB341_20025
SGSAVL59_39285
STSIA4E84_12750
SKYD0C37_18125
SALWCP975_10915
SGMGCM10017557_57000
SCADDN051_26230
SPHWNFX46_33010
SLSSLINC_2796
SNRSNOUR_34540
SALUDC74_1642
SALLSAZ_08730
SPLULK06_008935
STRDNI25_26805
SNWBBN63_33220
SSIAA7J05_24785 A7J05_33745
SVUB1H20_09115
SPUNBFF78_28895
SGVB1H19_07555
SLAUSLA_2036
SALFSMD44_02668(fadD36)
STROSTRMOE7_06095
SFKKY5_2506
SNZDC008_10445
SGEDWG14_05827(lcfB_3)
SRJSRO_5023
SLKSLUN_12195
SDXC4B68_27570
SGDELQ87_27120
SQZFQU76_08840
SCYAEJ357_14480
SASTCD934_22975
SNQCP978_11565
STIRDDW44_06145
SKACP970_29945
SNKCP967_23820
SHAWCEB94_13190
SFICEIZ62_22910
SGALCP966_11100
SSPODDQ41_05790
SPADDVK44_34985
SFYGFH48_27520
SAQUEJC51_16140
SGFHEP81_05327
SCAVCVT27_08790
SSEOD0Z67_08685
SRIMCP984_35855
SPHVF9278_13110
SCINCP977_10940
SFUGCNQ36_11160
SPACB1H29_25245
STSUB7R87_08730
SCHACP983_29725
SGXH4W23_12515
SCOECP976_14250
SBATG4Z16_00430 G4Z16_27250
SSPBCP982_14145
SPLACP981_04765
SBROGQF42_15110
STUIGCM10017668_20830
SATAC5746_13400
SCHFIPT68_11775
SHUNDWB77_05285(lcfB_4)
SHARHUT13_00365
SCYGS1361_13420(lcfB5)
SFEUIM697_09235
SLIAHA039_01010
SDWK7C20_04140
SVDCP969_13430
SCALI6J39_09395
SAUHSU9_003420
SFBCP974_08780
SPRACP972_11610
SPEUCGZ69_11090
SROIIAG44_27995
SXNIAG42_03205
SGJIAG43_09635
SHKJ2N69_10775
SANUK7396_31315
SDDD9753_24430
SACTDMT42_12610
SMAOCAG99_00265
SGOBtest1122_24880
SINEKI385_07180
SLFJEQ17_31745
SDECL3078_14520
SAOVG3H79_25820
SDURM4V62_07175
SRUGF0345_12530
SAKBK1J60_31030
STAALDH80_27060
SNIGHEK616_24070
SVIOHWN34_13750
SCAEIHE65_31085
STUBMMF93_30565
SSPNLXH13_13190
SCIRSTRCI_002710
SLONLGI35_16195
SDRZNEH16_22010
STUDSTRTU_006343
SENGOJ254_22725
SYUNMOV08_34800
SARGHKX69_23835
SJNRI060_29345
SCYNN8I84_13415
SFIYF0344_26130
SHAUK9S39_37810
SKGKJK29_26405
SCOAQU709_30150
SLAIP8A22_27005
SFPQUY26_27850
SCHGNRO40_08760
SINNABB07_26165
SCAYPYS65_25045
KBUQ4V64_15515
SARMDVA86_03785 DVA86_04020
SPRFK4G22_31010
KABB7C62_08925
SGRGL0C25_09425
NALB005_4431
NEXNE857_18720
NCGKGD84_17965
SENSACE_3857(fadD36)
SACGFDZ84_36000
SVISvir_21680
SACCEYD13_11370(lcfB3)
AMDAMED_0746
AMNRAM_03805
AMMAMES_0744
AMZB737_0745
AOIAORI_0729(fadD) AORI_3528(fadD)
AJAAJAP_21500 AJAP_35970
AMQAMETH_0718(fadD36)
AMYCCU254_02290
AMYBBKN51_14860 BKN51_37840
AABA4R43_34235
AMYYYIM_43860(lcfB12)
AORISD37_37525
AACDLWP59_03420
APRTMUY14_33070
AROONQK81_04870 NQK81_19165
ATHML1857_06125
ARHDVSH64_41270
AMOGQRX60_07595
ACYNORV05_29955
PBROHOP40_00175
PPELH6H00_00275
APRECNX65_32150
AMIAmir_6551
SESPBN6_78740
SSYIEKG83_43650
SACXIOD16_33395
KALKALB_8165
KUTJJ691_84750
KPHYAOZ06_49405
LEDBBK82_17885 BBK82_37830
ACTAC1701_01160
ALOCRK59959
PMADBAY61_03050
SACEGIY23_15135
CROSN8J89_27110
ACTYOG774_07260
UMERM788_21920
SNASnas_0214
AEYCDG81_09155
DHILH044_10685
SYNPSyn7502_02781
WNAKA717_19980
CMPCha6605_1276
CYNCyan7425_1330
PGXOA858_06875
CANCyan10605_3248
CYPPCC8801_2136
CYHCyan8802_2184
GVIglr1122
GMLISF26_17365
NPUNpun_R4594
NOSNos7107_4348
NFLCOO91_03131
NEDHUN01_19095
NLKNIES25_45750
AWAAA650_14050
TOQHCG51_04250
PPHTGA004_17065
MTARDF168_01213(lcfB)
LCREPla8534_16800(lcfB_3)
HHYHalhy_5401
SGNSGRA_2823
AUPAsAng_0024590
ALMAO498_11530
ALGOGYM62_05680
SLISlin_1553
SPIRCWM47_12420
SPIKEXU85_00785
SFOLH3H32_35345
PSEZHME7025_02662
AANHG9X63_05960
ALENG9X62_04740
EOLEmtol_0619
RSIRunsl_2171
RUNDR864_19545
RUPDTQ70_10620
FPFDCC35_19060
IRORT717_23180
RBIRB2501_09090
MARTBTR34_05465
MARBCJ263_08435
MLIONYZ99_19845
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:10671542]
  Authors
Gueguen V, Macherel D, Jaquinod M, Douce R, Bourguignon J.
  Title
Fatty acid and lipoic acid biosynthesis in higher plant mitochondria.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 275:5016-25 (2000)
DOI:10.1074/jbc.275.7.5016
Reference
2  [PMID:21846720]
  Authors
Witkowski A, Thweatt J, Smith S
  Title
Mammalian ACSF3 protein is a malonyl-CoA synthetase that supplies the chain extender units for mitochondrial fatty acid synthesis.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 286:33729-36 (2011)
DOI:10.1074/jbc.M111.291591
  Sequence
[hsa:197322]
Reference
3  [PMID:21642549]
  Authors
Chen H, Kim HU, Weng H, Browse J
  Title
Malonyl-CoA synthetase, encoded by ACYL ACTIVATING ENZYME13, is essential for growth and development of Arabidopsis.
  Journal
Plant Cell 23:2247-62 (2011)
DOI:10.1105/tpc.111.086140
  Sequence
[ath:AT3G16170]
Reference
4  [PMID:26836315]
  Authors
Guan X, Nikolau BJ.
  Title
AAE13 encodes a dual-localized malonyl-CoA synthetase that is crucial for mitochondrial fatty acid biosynthesis.
  Journal
Plant J 85:581-93 (2016)
DOI:10.1111/tpj.13130
  Sequence
[ath:AT3G16170]
Reference
5  [PMID:28479296]
  Authors
Bowman CE, Rodriguez S, Selen Alpergin ES, Acoba MG, Zhao L, Hartung T, Claypool SM, Watkins PA, Wolfgang MJ.
  Title
The Mammalian Malonyl-CoA Synthetase ACSF3 Is Required for Mitochondrial Protein Malonylation and Metabolic Efficiency.
  Journal
Cell Chem Biol 24:673-684.e4 (2017)
DOI:10.1016/j.chembiol.2017.04.009
Reference
6  [PMID:30201289]
  Authors
Bowman CE, Wolfgang MJ
  Title
Role of the malonyl-CoA synthetase ACSF3 in mitochondrial metabolism.
  Journal
Adv Biol Regul 71:34-40 (2019)
DOI:10.1016/j.jbior.2018.09.002
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 6.2.1.76
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 6.2.1.76
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 6.2.1.76
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 6.2.1.76

DBGET integrated database retrieval system