KEGG   ENZYME: 6.3.2.6
Entry
EC 6.3.2.6                  Enzyme                                 
Name
phosphoribosylaminoimidazolesuccinocarboxamide synthase;
phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide synthetase;
PurC;
SAICAR synthetase;
4-(N-succinocarboxamide)-5-aminoimidazole synthetase;
4-[(N-succinylamino)carbonyl]-5-aminoimidazole ribonucleotide synthetase;
SAICARs;
phosphoribosylaminoimidazolesuccinocarboxamide synthetase;
5-aminoimidazole-4-N-succinocarboxamide ribonucleotide synthetase
Class
Ligases;
Forming carbon-nitrogen bonds;
Acid-D-amino-acid ligases (peptide synthases)
Sysname
5-amino-1-(5-phospho-D-ribosyl)imidazole-4-carboxylate:L-aspartate ligase (ADP-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
ATP + 5-amino-1-(5-phospho-D-ribosyl)imidazole-4-carboxylate + L-aspartate = ADP + phosphate + (S)-2-[5-amino-1-(5-phospho-D-ribosyl)imidazole-4-carboxamido]succinate [RN:R04591]
Reaction(KEGG)
R04591
Substrate
ATP [CPD:C00002];
5-amino-1-(5-phospho-D-ribosyl)imidazole-4-carboxylate [CPD:C04751];
L-aspartate [CPD:C00049]
Product
ADP [CPD:C00008];
phosphate [CPD:C00009];
(S)-2-[5-amino-1-(5-phospho-D-ribosyl)imidazole-4-carboxamido]succinate [CPD:C04823]
Comment
Forms part of the purine biosynthesis pathway.
History
EC 6.3.2.6 created 1961, modified 2000, modified 2006
Pathway
ec00230  Purine metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K01587  phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase / phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide synthase
K01923  phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide synthase
K13713  fusion protein PurCD
Genes
HSA10606(PAICS)
PTR471236(PAICS)
PPS100993147
GGO101132763(PAICS)
PON100190835(PAICS)
PPYG129034893(PAICS)
NLE100580950
HMH116467849(PAICS) 116483296
SSYN129462621 129490997(PAICS)
MCC694743
MCF101864855(PAICS)
MTHB126955444
MNI105463551
CSAB103235649 103237366
CATY105591967 105591969(PAICS)
PANU101011883(PAICS) 103884449
TGE112625131(PAICS)
MLEU105552705(PAICS)
RRO104655715(PAICS)
RBB108513484(PAICS)
TFN117085582(PAICS) 117090262
PTEH111526496(PAICS)
CANG105507807 105525579(PAICS)
CJC100390231(PAICS)
SBQ101031274(PAICS) 104651700
CIMI108296113(PAICS) 108296114
ANAN105709234(PAICS)
CSYR103249285(PAICS)
MMUR105867854 105867855(PAICS)
LCAT123624098(PAICS) 123637056
PCOQ105807688(PAICS)
OGA100950463(PAICS)
MMU67054(Paics)
MCAL110293933
MPAH110330578(Paics)
RNO140946(Paics)
MCOC116071305(Paics)
ANU117712646(Paics)
MUN110565016(Paics)
CGE100753190 100758991(Paics)
MAUA101829734(Paics) 121142783
PROB127232266(Paics)
PLEU114681836(Paics)
MORG121432328 121460627(Paics)
MFOT126506556 126515426
AAMP119808557(Paics) 119810165
NGI103734378(Paics)
HGL101721606(Paics)
CPOC100727779(Paics)
CCAN109697886(Paics)
DORD105980289(Paics)
DSP122106650(Paics)
PLOP125364939(Paics)
NCAR124985584 124994669
MMMA107139249(Paics)
OCU100343740 127489901
OPI101534729(PAICS)
TUP102484181(PAICS)
GVR103606004(PAICS)
CFA100855769(PAICS)
CLUD112652356
VVP112923709
VLG121473255(PAICS)
NPO129519591(PAICS)
AML100482672(PAICS)
UMR103672750(PAICS)
UAH113262521(PAICS)
UAR123803985(PAICS)
ELK111149362
LLV125093749
MPUF101670430(PAICS) 106004002
MNP132006541(PAICS)
MLK131823800(PAICS)
NVS122889803(PAICS)
ORO101383279(PAICS)
EJU114206674(PAICS) 114206809
ZCA113924518 113924521(PAICS)
MLX118010506(PAICS)
NSU110588151 110590760(PAICS)
LWW102746659(PAICS)
FCA101084705(PAICS)
PYU121035341
PCOO112858402(PAICS)
PBG122497369(PAICS)
PVIV125163377(PAICS)
LRUF124520511
PTG102951236(PAICS)
PPAD109278673
PUC125922747
AJU106971666
HHV120243038(PAICS)
BTA404170(PAICS)
BOM102281546(PAICS)
BIU109560492
BBUB102392736(PAICS)
BBIS105002829 105002831
CHX102182773
OAS101115345 101117419(PAICS)
BTAX128050024(PAICS) 128054482
ODA120853000 120862146 120881137
CCAD122428484(PAICS)
MBEZ129554833 129561729(PAICS)
SSC100521281(PAICS)
CFR102522524
CBAI105077682(PAICS)
CDK105091550
VPC102531568(PAICS)
BACU103009147(PAICS)
BMUS118895967(PAICS)
LVE103076533(PAICS)
OOR101287712(PAICS)
DLE111169417
PCAD102994548(PAICS)
PSIU116754769(PAICS)
NASI112400791(PAICS)
ECB100058501(PAICS)
EPZ103556488(PAICS)
EAI106841680(PAICS)
MYB102239537(PAICS)
MYD102757395(PAICS)
MMYO118669110(PAICS)
MLF102437295(PAICS)
PKL118706364(PAICS)
EFUS103284981(PAICS)
MNA107532951(PAICS)
DRO112320919(PAICS) 112322805
SHON118978572(PAICS)
AJM119061634(PAICS)
PDIC114492579(PAICS)
PHAS123815730(PAICS)
MMF118632016(PAICS)
PPAM129065527(PAICS)
HAI109373280 109394361(PAICS)
RFQ117019647 117022388(PAICS)
PALE102899036(PAICS)
PGIG120588101 120588103(PAICS)
PVP105293760(PAICS) 111741353
RAY107517721(PAICS)
MJV108395834(PAICS) 118969144
SARA101547712(PAICS)
SETR126028746 126032284(PAICS)
LAV100658417
TMU101346245
ETF101641703 101659036
DNM101418600(PAICS)
MDO100012535(PAICS)
GAS123231909 123250015 123250979(PAICS)
SHR100923019(PAICS)
AFZ127541800
PCW110200170(PAICS)
TVP118848492 118852716 118853100(PAICS)
OAA100086365
GGA396534(PAICS)
PCOC116225927(PAICS)
MGP100539860(PAICS)
CJO107313717(PAICS) 116653347
TPAI128080320
NMEL110398445
APLA101797218
ACYG106048610(PAICS)
CATA118248082(PAICS)
TGU100225152(PAICS)
LSR110471777
SCAN103825290(PAICS) 103826194
PMOA120497414
OTC121335133(PAICS)
GFR102043382 102043552(PAICS)
FAB101807763 101808142(PAICS)
OMA130252536 130252539
PHI102111686(PAICS) 106628861
PMAJ107202963 107203210(PAICS)
CCAE111928008 111928009(PAICS)
CCW104690617(PAICS) 104690618
CBRC103622559(PAICS) 108449136
ETL114058312 114058315(PAICS)
ZLE135446541(PAICS)
ACHL103810554(PAICS)
SVG106851478(PAICS)
MMEA130579388 130579389
HRT120752708(PAICS)
FPG101919014(PAICS)
FCH102045839 102046009(PAICS)
CLV102085431 102094220(PAICS)
EGZ104129452
NNI104020782
PCRI104024908
PLET104614437(PAICS)
EHS104505978(PAICS)
PCAO104050423(PAICS) 104051816
ACUN113479039 113479040(PAICS)
PADL103926281 103926342
AFOR103897396 103897432(PAICS)
ACHC115348362 121232396
HALD104313976(PAICS)
HLE104836135(PAICS)
AGEN126035542 126035563
GCL127015555
CCRI104163262(PAICS)
CSTI104556851(PAICS) 104561187
CMAC104473864(PAICS)
MUI104534205
BREG104641570(PAICS)
FGA104070300(PAICS)
GSTE104251707(PAICS)
LDI104348101(PAICS)
MNB103772148(PAICS)
OHA104334899
NNT104400497
SHAB115610194
DPUB104302244(PAICS)
PGUU104463756(PAICS)
ACAR104532390(PAICS)
CPEA104393033
AVIT104280921
CVF104286445 104286446
TEO104370341(PAICS)
BRHI104494915(PAICS) 104498823
AAM106490207(PAICS)
AROW112976747(PAICS)
NPD112942546
TGT104572965
DNE112979521
SCAM104138555
ASN102380243
AMJ102565809(PAICS)
PSS102446966(PAICS) 102447225
CMY102937687(PAICS)
CCAY125635887(PAICS)
DCC119854539(PAICS)
CPIC101942651(PAICS)
TST117877973(PAICS) 117878023
CABI116834617(PAICS)
ACS100566555(paics)
ASAO132776662(PAICS)
PVT110077009 110077010(PAICS)
SUND121931240
PBI103060841(PAICS)
PMUR107297224(PAICS)
TSR106554316(PAICS) 106554752
PGUT117662104
APRI131203468 131203474
VKO123016987(PAICS)
PMUA114603707
PRAF128420983(PAICS)
ZVI118083784(PAICS)
GJA107123142(PAICS)
EMC129336478(PAICS)
XLA379855(paics.1.L) 431975(paics.2.L) 444677(paics.1.S)
XTR100036662(paics.2) 100488155(paics.1)
NPR108794756(PAICS)
BBUF120990191(PAICS) 120990192
BGAR122939229 122941977
DRE321193(paics)
SRX107721365 107737306
SANH107665310 107683924
SGH107555752 107556158
CCAR109113011
CAUA113062925 113120971
CGIB127938623 127984087
PTET122325378(paics)
LROH127182968(paics)
OMC131527253(paics)
PPRM120493429(paics)
RKG130091798(paics)
MAMB125277864(paics)
CIDE127502654
MASI127410005 127415945
TROS130565424(paics)
TDW130434255(paics)
MANU129429251(paics)
IPU108257759(paics)
IFU128601397(paics)
PHYP113545223(paics)
SMEO124376692(paics)
TFD113642559(paics)
TVC132843443(paics)
AMEX103037884(paics)
CMAO118815403(paics)
EEE113586370
TRU101073764(paics)
TFS130528961 130528965(paics)
TNGGSTEN00032745G001
LCO104919099(paics)
NCC104947087(paics)
TBEN117495070(paics)
CGOB115007230(paics)
PGEO117444932 117444934(paics)
GACU117555197 117555199(paics)
EMAC134869549(paics)
ELY117253892(paics)
EFO125895511(paics)
PLEP121940268(paics)
SLUC116058805(paics)
ECRA117950144(paics)
ESP116695595
PFLV114562112
GAT120824171(paics)
PPUG119216565(paics)
AFB129094579(paics)
CLUM117729933 117729935(paics)
PSWI130193822(paics)
MSAM119901058(paics)
SCHU122877194(paics)
CUD121511738(paics)
ALAT119029246 119029249(paics)
MZE101476340(paics) 101482534 106676564 112431584
ONL100704318 102077476 102078617 102079785 109194371 109199026 109199183
OAU116316740 116331053(paics) 116334329 120434429
OLA101171736(paics)
OML112136857(paics)
CSAI133458279(paics)
XMA102236450
XCO114151174(paics)
XHE116725943
PRET103463823
GAF122838035(paics)
PPRL129369792(paics)
CVG107091569
CTUL119780629(paics)
NFU107393397
KMR108243405(paics)
ALIM106534470
NWH119430855(paics)
AOCE111569591(paics)
CSEM103376690(paics)
POV109646212(paics)
SSEN122762456(paics)
HHIP117760547(paics)
HSP118121417(paics)
PPLT128448130(paics)
SMAU118318436(paics)
LCF108879073
SDU111226365(paics)
XGL120791276 120791279(paics)
HCQ109532211(paics)
SSCV125994705
SBIA133503459(paics)
PEE133405976(paics)
PTAO133480896(paics)
BPEC110154796(paics)
MALB109962065
BSPL114853784(paics)
SJO128362114(paics)
SASA106560280 106584129
STRU115158545 115192372
OTW112249249(paics) 112251146
OMY110521683(paics) 110524564
OGO123996807 124037869(paics)
ONE115108542 115145144
OKI109898037 109902723
OKE118359024(paics) 118392653
SALP111972328 111975271
SNH120052592(paics) 120054934
CCLU121533956 121540141(paics)
ELS105011850
SFM108922797
PKI111834756(paics)
AANG118225698(paics)
LOC102695780(paics) 107077190
PSPA121320173 121326752
ARUT117409359(paics) 117421369 117962728
PSEX120527461(paics)
LCM102354332(PAICS)
CMK103178180(paics)
RTP109915470(paics)
CPLA122550019(paics)
HOC132819206(paics)
LERI129697301(paics)
PMRN116943019(PAICS)
LRJ133343052(PAICS)
BFO118415422 118417541
BBEL109479396
CIN100177417
SCLV120331954
SPU575874
LPIC129261039
APLC110988626
ARUN117293910
AJC117108681
DMEDmel_CG3989(Paics)
DER6551233
DSE6617746 6618591
DSIDsimw501_GD15919(Dsim_GD15919) Dsimw501_GD23841(Dsim_GD23841)
DYADyak_GE16201(Dyak_ade5)
DAN6503583 6503584
DSR110180572
DPO4814561
DPE6599097
DMN108161668
DWI6644514
DGR6565145
DMODmoj_GI14693
DAZ108619905
DNV108656029
DHE111602405
DVI6633868
CCAT101455100
BOD106625714
BDR105233168
RZE108371476 108380553
AOQ129238737
TDA119669080
MDE101893760 131804426
SCAC106092606
LCQ111687676
LSQ119602720 119613245 119615291 119615292
GFS119633828
ECOE129944480
CLON129605353
HIS119656658
AGA1272084
ACOZ120947737
AARA120906513
AMER121591361
ASTE118513258
AFUN125767887
AMOU128306787
AALI118463640
AAG5578622
AALB109422142 109432621
ASUA134206446
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ009002
CPII120413362
CNS116341883
BCOO119068988
AME551966
ACER108004086
ALAB122714131
ADR102671162
AFLR100872691
BIM100749872
BBIF117208120
BVK117235554
BVAN117154111
BTER100649872
BAFF126916404
BPYO122565783
BPAS132905409
FVI122534822
CCAL108629228
OBB114879276
OLG117610744
MGEN117227688
NMEA116432024
CGIG122398570
SOC105195586
MPHA105835135
AEC105144565
ACEP105618440
PBAR105431681
VEM105569749
HST105184394
DQU106746186
CFO105253371
FEX115234376
LHU105673924
PGC109857193
OBO105278330
PCF106787577
PFUC122525817
VPS122633239
VCRB124429674
VVE124953716
NVI100122105
CSOL105364366
TPRE106655517
LHT122509806 122509809
LBD127280069
MDL103569558
CGLO123272470
FAS105273501
DAM107035651
AGIF122859183
CINS118073739
VCAN122410618
CCIN107270852
DSM124407665
NPT124214232
NFB124177769
NLO107217478
NVG124300374
AROA105684598
TCA656066
DPA109546155
SOY115884553
AGRG126734352
ATD109598511
CSET123316162
AGB108915132
LDC111512243
DVV114335014 126892770
NVL108561415
APLN108738575
PPYR116175172
OTU111417005
BMOR732910
BMAN114242655
MSEX115450465 119188545
DPLKGM_208829
BANY112055181
MJU123864941
NIQ126777364
VCD124539226
MCIX123661138
PMAC106711899
PXU106117402
PRAP111000679
PBX123711880
PNAP125063530
ZCE119830235 119830386
CCRC123705114
LSIN126964659
AAGE121729263
HAW126055027
HZE124636806
TNL113494584
SLIU111351565
OFU114350954
ATRA106130953
GMW113522778
PXY105393713
PGW126380449
LGLY125241630
CFEL113373201 113373674
CCRN123294246
API100169501
DNX107169969
AGS114121209
RMD113548300
ACOO126847076
DVT126894157
BTAB109040170 109041589
CLEC106673658
HHAL106677324
NLU111047647
MQU128991924
PHUPhum_PHUM430820
FOC113205894
TPAL117640819
ZNE110838439
CSEC111874922
SGRE126299365 126320415
BROR134545219
IEL124168472
FCD110857027
PVM113816223 113818328
PJA122255345
PCHN125031798
PMOO119593846
HAME121866313
PCLA123772116
CQD128688414
ESN126999937
MNZ135200147
HAZT108672159
PPOI119091740
ISC8024797
DSV119449786
RSAN119382846
RMP119170043
VDE111245399
VJA111267570
TUT107361566
DPTE113792963
DFR124493911
CSCU111642214
PTEP107441412
ABRU129962615
UDV129227709
SDM118187838
LPOL106471938
PMEO129594308
CELCELE_B0286.3(paic-1)
CBRCBG_03675
CRQGCK72_004561
NAINECAME_06175
TSPTsp_02239
HROHELRODRAFT_186294
LGILOTGIDRAFT_182233
PVUL126830190
PCAN112560932 112560933
BGT106051207
GAE121375145
HRF124132688
HRJ124279536
CRG105333392
CANU128193132
CVN111127492
OED125682095
MYI110447155
PMAX117329261
MCAF127714300
RPHI132734889 132759339
DPOL127878162
MAEA128228258
OBI106881666
OSN115219101
LJP135473085
LAK106173523 106177955
LLON135494005
NVE5500615
EPA110243452
ATEN116293642
ADF107351950
AMIL114970396
PDAM113666335
SPIS111338988
DGT114527900
XEN124446730
HMG100210246
HSY130654877 130655238
RES135686374
TADTRIADDRAFT_56870
ATHAT3G21110(PUR7)
ALY9319351
CRB17874361 17874365 17874385 17890966 17893407 17893420
CSAT104746529 104765998 104786059
EUSEUTSA_v10020825mg
BRP103835420 103859886
BNA106345768 106376910 106389359 106444187
BOE106314669 106331717
RSZ108829106
THJ104816870
CPAP110806747
CIT102609947
CICCICLE_v10001304mg
PVY116109698 116141319
MINC123229417
TCC18591761
GRA105769498
GHI107905071 107957797
GAB108453442
HSYR120190880 120195138
DZI111297338 111312429
EGR104448005
GMX100801209 100805369
GSJ114382996 114395171
PVUPHAVU_008G178500g
VRA106763953
VAR108336191
VUN114193143
VUM124841804
CCAJ109789706
APRC113846422
MTR11426009
TPRA123907777 123913958
CAM101503546
PSAT127118723
VVO131617316 131647517
LJALj0g3v0250019.1(Lj0g3v0250019.1) Lj1g3v0246810.1(Lj1g3v0246810.1) Lj1g3v0748060.1(Lj1g3v0748060.1) Lj1g3v0748060.2(Lj1g3v0748060.2)
ADU107460939 107471509 107496901
AIP107606184 107619864 107623522 107624680
AHF112708339 112716726 112722905 112762481 112783784 112792468
LANG109359021
PCIN129304090
QSAO6P43_015355 O6P43_019592
FVE101308969
RCN112179003 112194455
PPER18789294
PMUM103319595
PAVI110751881
PDUL117616577
MDM103401954 114823106
MSYL126605408 126631699
PXB103962539
ZJU107413252
MNT21408719
CSAV115716107
CSV101217870
CMO103488095
BHJ120075606
MCHA111005212
CMAX111492147
CMOS111462482
CPEP111805138
RCU8268373
MEAN126664377
JCU105630670
HBR110667177
MESC110606495
POP18107061
PEU105138657
PALZ118048734
JRE109008845
CILL122299453
CAVE132189607
QSU111997063
QLO115960091
TWL120009191
VVI100250537
VRI117907764
SLY101258302
SPEN107007978
SOT102590549
SSTN125845982
SDUL129886855
CANN107860240
LBB132645123
NTA107764068(purC) 107807002
NSY104227966
NTO104089770
NAU109217169
INI109149669
ITR116021920
SIND105175898
OEU111380557
EGT105950885 105970663
SSPL121769363 121769769 121775567
SMIL131026247
SHIS125204136 125209207
APAN127247553
HAN110915565
ECAD122607379
LSV111894731
CCAV112502858
DCR108217541
CSIN114274302 114280231
RVL131332386
AEW130788319
BVG104903971
SOE110798733
CQI110706659 110709704
ATRI130810643
MOF131162351
NNU104612041
MING122079368
TSS122660039
PSOM113283982 113315453 113334908
OSA4347318
DOSAOs09t0467100-01(Os09g0467100)
OBR102719323
OGL127784089
BDI100829436 100846681
ATS109778458
TDC119301889 119310271
TAES123104033 123112264 123121782
TUA125509615
LPER127301918
LRD124652518 124653234
SBI8063728
ZMA100282707
SITA101757372
SVS117845369
PVIR120660940 120681695
PHAI112882102
PDA103719087
EGU105060570
MUS103992229
ZOF122031853 122034400
DCT110113758
PEQ110030879
AOF109824755 109832811
MSIN131242394
NCOL116263298
ATR18431060
SMOSELMODRAFT_135614 SELMODRAFT_409077
PPP112276171
CRECHLRE_03g202113v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_100186 VOLCADRAFT_84670
MNGMNEG_7303
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_37771
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_21048
APROF751_6437
OLUOSTLU_43686
OTAOT_ostta14g00500
MISMICPUN_63787
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_29996(JGI:MicpuC2_29996)
CMECYME_CME023C
GSLGasu_01220
CCPCHC_T00009497001
SCEYAR015W(ADE1)
SEUBDI49_0069
SPAOSPAR_A00690
AGOAGOS_AER221W
ERCEcym_5253
KLAKLLA0_C04235g
KMXKLMA_10189(ADE1)
LTHKLTH0E16082g
VPOKpol_1037p8
ZROZYRO0A05170g
CGRCAGL0I04444g
NCSNCAS_0I01850(NCAS0I01850)
NDINDAI_0A06450(NDAI0A06450)
TPFTPHA_0H00740(TPHA0H00740)
TBLTBLA_0G00810(TBLA0G00810)
TGBHG536_0G02800
TDLTDEL_0D04440(TDEL0D04440)
KAFKAFR_0F02290(KAFR0F02290)
KNGKNAG_0K01680(KNAG0K01680)
ZMKHG535_0C02590
PPAPAS_chr1-4_0450
DHADEHA2B15862g
PICPICST_49451(PUR7)
PGUPGUG_02305
SPAASPAPADRAFT_59027
LELPVL30_004453(ADE1)
CALCAALFM_CR00510CA(ADE1)
CTPCTRG_02104
COTCORT_0B00290
CDUCD36_25620(ADE1)
CTENCANTEDRAFT_114794
YLIYALI0E33033g
CLUCLUG_05228
CLUSA9F13_03g00110
CAURCJI96_0000824
SLBAWJ20_3922(ADE1)
PKZC5L36_0A05280
BNNFOA43_000229(ADE1_1)
BBRXBRETT_000271(ADE1_1)
OPAHPODL_00840
SLUDSCDLUD_005100
NCRNCU03166(ad-3A)
NTENEUTE1DRAFT118873(NEUTE1DRAFT_118873)
SMPSMAC_02892
PANPODANSg4192
PBELQC761_117100(ADE1)
PPSDQC762_117100(ADE1)
PPSPQC763_117100(ADE1)
PPSAQC764_117100(ADE1)
TTTTHITE_2109424
MTMMYCTH_2087100
CTHRCTHT_0064510
MGRMGG_12537
TMNUCRPA7_5713
SSCKSPSK_03508
FGRFGSG_09453
FPUFPSE_07544
FPOAFPOAC1_012213
FVNFVRRES_13295
FVRFVEG_04004
FOXFOXG_06144
NHENECHADRAFT_66694
FFCNCS54_00290400
FKRNCS57_00285800
FMUJ7337_004011
TRETRIREDRAFT_43662
TRRM419DRAFT_93815
MAWMAC_04899
MAJMAA_09079
PCHMVFPPC_08606
CMTCCM_02686 CCM_09138
AMUSLMH87_008919
PLJVFPFJ_05985
PTKZJDV02_000540(ADE1)
VALVDBG_01845
VDAVDAG_01708
CFJCFIO01_02950
CHIGCH63R_07216
ELAUCREL1_9193
PFYPFICI_02932
SSLSS1G_03998
BFUBCIN_01g02090(Bcade1)
MBEMBM_05803
PSCOLY89DRAFT_618947
GLZGLAREA_12011
ANIANIA_04739
AFMAFUA_3G06210
ACTACLA_034160
NFINFIA_071050
ANGAn11g10150
AFVAFLA_010266
ALUCAKAW2_80877A(ADE1)
ACHEACHE_70465A(ADE1)
APUUAPUU_31161A(ADE1)
PCSN7525_009171
PDPPDIP_00470
POUPOX_g09027
TMFEYB26_009000
TRGTRUGW13939_11218
CIMCIMG_00413
CPWCPC735_057980
UREUREG_00459
PBLPAAG_05880
PBNPADG_06112
ABEARB_07311
TVETRV_02042
AJEHCAG_01176
BGHBDBG_06653
PNOSNOG_00390
PTEPTT_11676
BZECOCCADRAFT_29690
BSCCOCSADRAFT_87180
BORCOCMIDRAFT_89337
AALTCC77DRAFT_951772
ARABEKO05_0004449
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_51218
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_30236
FFUCLAFUR5_14194
CBETCB0940_05500
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_414916
NPAUCRNP2_4680
TMLGSTUM_00002925001
SPOSPBC409.10(ade7)
SOMSOMG_01354(ade7)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_89397
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_20372
DSQDICSQDRAFT_144968
PCOPHACADRAFT_130652
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_57744
HIRHETIRDRAFT_460037
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_47890
ADLAURDEDRAFT_86076
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_137699
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_105419
RSXRhiXN_00961
LBCLACBIDRAFT_306060
CCICC1G_05887
ABPAGABI1DRAFT60716(AGABI1DRAFT_60716)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT226784(AGABI2DRAFT_226784)
PCUBJR316_0008357
MPRMPER_11578
MRRMoror_11297
MOREE1B28_009143
SCMSCHCO_02618819(SCHCODRAFT_02618819)
SLASERLADRAFT_353724
WSEWALSEDRAFT_61482
WICJ056_000670
UMAUMAG_04726
PFPPFL1_04428
SGRAEX895_000238
MGLMGL_1965
MRTMRET_1497
MSYMMSY001_1055
PGRPGTG_02340
PSTRPst134EA_005542
MLRMELLADRAFT_42976
MBRMONBRDRAFT_34384
DDIDDB_G0283987(purC/E)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_147031
DFADFA_08571(purC/E)
ACANACA1_106300
SMINv1.2.010764.t1(symbB.v1.2.010764.t1)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_159090
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_270389
AAFAURANDRAFT_27954
PIFPITG_09536
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_513619
SPARSPRG_05696
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_423817
GTTGUITHDRAFT_154874
ECOb2476(purC)
ECJJW2461(purC)
ECDECDH10B_2642(purC)
EBWBWG_2240(purC)
ECOKECMDS42_2019(purC)
ECOCC3026_13740
ECEZ3735(purC)
ECSECs_3338(purC)
ECFECH74115_3698(purC)
ETWECSP_3415(purC)
ELXCDCO157_3104
EOIECO111_3199(purC)
EOJECO26_3522(purC)
EOHECO103_2988(purC)
ECOOECRM13514_3297(purC)
ECOHECRM13516_3155(purC)
ESLO3K_07055
ESOO3O_18595
ESMO3M_07100
ECKEC55989_2759(purC)
ECGE2348C_2713(purC)
EOKG2583_2999(purC)
ELRECO55CA74_14845
ELHETEC_2581
ECWEcE24377A_2757(purC)
EUNUMNK88_3071(purC)
ECPECP_2490
ENAECNA114_2561(purC)
ECOSEC958_2793(purC)
ECVAPECO1_4081(purC)
ECOAAPECO78_16090
ECXEcHS_A2607(purC)
ECMEcSMS35_2623(purC)
ECYECSE_2760
ECRECIAI1_2527(purC)
ECQECED1_2911(purC)
EUMECUMN_2789(purC)
ECTECIAI39_2615(purC)
EOCCE10_2851(purC)
EBRECB_02368(purC)
ECOBC3029_16450
EBLECD_02368(purC)
EBEB21_02330(purC)
EBDECBD_1213
ECIUTI89_C2803(purC)
EIHECOK1_2784(purC)
ECZECS88_2658(purC)
ECCc3004(purC)
ELOEC042_2677(purC)
ELNNRG857_12360
ESEECSF_2329
ECLEcolC_1200
EKOEKO11_1259
EKFKO11_10460(purC)
EABECABU_c27880(purC)
EDHEcDH1_1193
EDJECDH1ME8569_2402(purC)
ELUUM146_04285
ELWECW_m2698(purC)
ELLWFL_13215(purC)
ELCi14_2800(purC)
ELDi02_2800(purC)
ELPP12B_c2578(purC)
ELFLF82_1775(purC)
ECOLLY180_12700
ECOIECOPMV1_02668(purC)
ECOJP423_13650
EFEEFER_0700(purC)
EALEAKF1_ch3531(purC)
EMAC1192_23080
ESZFEM44_02410(purC)
ERUYOSH18_19115(purC)
STYSTY2725(purC)
STTt0372(purC)
SEXSTBHUCCB_4070
SENTTY21A_01915
STMSTM2487(purC)
SEOSTM14_3050(purC)
SEVSTMMW_25051
SEYSL1344_2450(purC)
SEMSTMDT12_C25060
SEJSTMUK_2519(purC)
SEBSTM474_2590(purC)
SEFUMN798_2685(purC)
SETUSTU288_08800
SETCCFSAN001921_04330
SENRSTMDT2_24501(purC)
SENDDT104_25391(purC)
SENICY43_13290
SEENSE451236_18665
SPTSPA0382(purC)
SEKSSPA0357
SPQSPAB_00462
SEISPC_1172(purC)
SECSCH_2482(purC)
SEHSeHA_C2746(purC)
SHBSU5_03087
SENHCFSAN002069_19325
SEEHSEEH1578_21750
SEESNSL254_A2680(purC)
SENNSN31241_35920
SEWSeSA_A2720(purC)
SEASeAg_B2632(purC)
SENSQ786_12295
SEDSeD_A2853(purC)
SEGSG2517(purC)
SELSPUL_0393(purC)
SEGASPUCDC_0393(purC)
SETSEN2466(purC)
SENAAU38_12510
SENOAU37_12520
SENVAU39_12520
SENQAU40_14030
SENLIY59_12850
SENJCFSAN001992_21145
SEECCFSAN002050_19385
SEEBSEEB0189_007125
SEEPI137_01775
SENBBN855_25720
SENEIA1_12420
SENCSEET0819_19885
SESSARI_00395
SBGSBG_2267(purC)
SBZA464_2600
SBVN643_11025
SALZEOS98_06530
SFLSF2519(purC)
SFXS2669(purC)
SFVSFV_2521(purC)
SFESFxv_2773(purC)
SFNSFy_3584
SFSSFyv_3660
SFTNCTC1_02769(purC)
SSNSSON_2557(purC)
SBOSBO_2493(purC)
SBCSbBS512_E2848(purC)
SDYSDY_2664(purC)
SDZAsd1617_03589
SHQA0259_16085
ENCECL_03774
ENLA3UG_16615
ECLGEC036_32320
ECLEECNIH2_16640
ECLNECNIH4_06545
ECLIECNIH5_15540
ECLXLI66_15950
ECLYLI62_17485
ECLZLI64_15375
ECLOENC_37970
EHMAB284_09435
EXFBFV63_15770
ECLAECNIH3_15630
ECLCECR091_15565
EAUDI57_03035
EKBBFV64_16320
ENOECENHK_16175
EECEcWSU1_03280(purC)
ELGBH714_12560
ECANCWI88_06140
ERNBFV67_16075
ECLSLI67_017460
ECHGFY206_17970(purC)
ESHC1N69_16515
EPTHWQ17_19780(purC)
ENTEnt638_2972
EASEntas_3185
ENRH650_08155
ENXNI40_016210
ENFAKI40_1396
LNICWR52_18785
EBGFAI37_12860(purC)
ENDA4308_20870
ENZG0034_16820(purC)
ENSHWQ15_01525(purC)
ENKLOC22_04120
EHUD5067_0006530(purC)
EMORL6Y89_15770
ENBELK40_16620
EQUOM418_16090
EPUQVH39_16980
EDYF0320_15735
ESAESA_00773
CSKES15_1044(purC)
CSZCSSP291_03790
CSJCSK29544_01982
CCONAFK62_14585
CDMAFK67_14995
CSIP262_01515
CMJAFK66_004805
CUIAFK65_14465
CMWAFK63_03800
CTUCTU_30710(purC)
KPNKPN_02810(purC)
KPUKP1_4061(purC)
KPMKPHS_38820
KPPA79E_1290
KPHKPNIH24_09265
KPZKPNIH27_18565
KPVKPNIH29_19415
KPWKPNIH30_19615
KPYKPNIH31_18820
KPGKPNIH32_19945
KPCKPNIH10_18940
KPQKPR0928_18960
KPTVK055_4701(purC)
KPOKPN2242_17115
KPRKPR_1894(purC)
KPJN559_1444
KPID364_14315
KPAKPNJ1_01524
KPSKPNJ2_01495
KPXPMK1_00307(purC)
KPBFH42_10170
KPNEKU54_006980
KPNULI86_06985
KPNKBN49_4021(purC)
KVAKvar_1245
KPEKPK_1326(purC)
KPKA593_04310
KVDKR75_01610
KVQSP68_08130
KOXKOX_27090
KOEA225_4329
KOYJ415_10540
KOMHR38_25245
KMIVW41_16440
KOKKONIH1_21325
KOCAB185_15000
KQUAVR78_23640
EAEEAE_00520
EARCCG28808
KQVB8P98_07385
KLLBJF97_21285
KLWDA718_07670
KARLGL98_06620
KGRJJJ10_07450(purC)
KPASLUW96_27750
KLCK7H21_07440
KLMBWI76_20895
REEelectrica_01327(purC)
RORRORB6_00505
RONTE10_20915
RPLNB1209_06510
RAODSD31_06810
RTGNCTC13098_01812(purC)
CROROD_24251(purC)
CKOCKO_00311
CFDCFNIH1_23785
CBRAA6J81_23975
CWECO701_05485
CYOCD187_06940
CPOTFOB25_18080(purC)
CFQC2U38_18125
CSEDJY391_06655(purC)
CAMAF384_13675
CAFAL524_09725
CIFAL515_16865
CFARCI104_18390
CIRC2U53_28720
CIEAN232_11335
CPARCUC49_12705
CTELGBC03_11615(purC)
CITZE4Z61_23405(purC)
CARSE1B03_19350(purC)
CIXM4I31_06755
CIBHF677_006655(purC)
CENSP2W74_06570(purC)
HDEHDEF_1837(purC)
SECTA359_06560
EBTEBL_c10740(purC)
CNTJT31_18450
CEMLH23_22480
CENLH86_21005
CLAPNCTC11466_01140(purC)
PGELG71_11200
ESCEntcl_1292
KLEAO703_15405
KSAC813_22295
KORAWR26_07050(purC)
KRDA3780_16895
KCOBWI95_00010
KOTEH164_06090
KPSEIP581_16425(purC)
KOBHF650_17265(purC)
KOOO9K67_06890
KOUC0557_18435
KIENCTC12125_00249(purC)
KASKATP_11990(purC)
KLUK7B04_22925
KCYRIN60_06555
LAXAPT61_06200
LEIC2U54_21850
LEHC3F35_18175
LEEDVA44_06300
LERGNG29_16450(purC)
LEAGNG26_16295(purC)
LPNUKQ929_05360
LEYDVA43_01030
LAZA8A57_15340
LEFLJPFL01_3024
LEWDAI21_11315
BUFD8682_21740
BAGEBADSM9389_11190
BFTMNO13_06095
BSELRHD99_06000
SBWTGUWTKB_5950(purC)
SYMK6K13_06005
AHNNCTC12129_01348(purC)
ASUBNLZ15_16105
YREHEC60_11720(purC)
SGOEA8O29_006420(purC)
KINAB182_06180
PDZHHA33_09135(purC)
METYMRY16398_14410(purC)
IZHFEM41_23185(purC)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0693(purC)
PSGCG163CM_01810(purC)
SCOLKFZ77_14155(purC)
PVJLMA04_18095
SUPEP0H77_15520
TOEQMG90_06805
AAPTQNH14_04980(purC)
EBFD782_1188
EBCC2U52_16160
EBUCUC76_22315
EBBF652_2102
PSTSE05_26100
YPEYPO3059(purC)
YPKy1421(purC)
YPHYPC_1313(purC)
YPAYPA_2250
YPNYPN_1326
YPMYP_2681(purC)
YPPYPDSF_2164
YPGYpAngola_A3135(purC)
YPZYPZ3_2695(purC)
YPTA1122_10670
YPDYPD4_2682(purC)
YPXYPD8_2675(purC)
YPWCH59_3008(purC)
YPJCH55_4008(purC)
YPVBZ15_469(purC)
YPLCH46_2041(purC)
YPSYPTB2781(purC)
YPOBZ17_3849(purC)
YPIYpsIP31758_1249(purC)
YPYYPK_1364
YPBYPTS_2887
YPQDJ40_3759(purC)
YPUBZ21_2086(purC)
YPRBZ20_3425(purC)
YPCBZ23_2369(purC)
YPFBZ19_2150(purC)
YENYE1140(purC)
YEPYE105_C2955
YEYY11_00091
YELLC20_04012
YEWCH47_554(purC)
YETCH48_474(purC)
YEFFORC2_1150
YEEYE5303_08871(purC)
YSIBF17_23440
YALAT01_3606(purC)
YFRAW19_321(purC)
YINCH53_574(purC)
YKRCH54_1343(purC)
YROCH64_1406(purC)
YRUBD65_985(purC)
YRBUGYR_05520
YAKACZ76_03440
YMADA391_06105
YHID5F51_15845
YCAF0T03_06135(purC)
YMOHRD69_19430(purC)
YASN0H69_09165
YKIHRD70_10410(purC)
YEGPL78_15780
SMARSM39_3110(purC)
SMACSMDB11_2902(purC)
SMWSMWW4_v1c36180(purC)
SPESpro_3507
SRRSerAS9_3700
SRLSOD_c34260(purC)
SRYM621_18620
SPLYQ5A_018625(purC)
SRSSerAS12_3701
SRASerAS13_3702
SMAFD781_3281
SLQM495_18080
SERFL085_10585
SERSSERRSCBI_17570
SFWWN53_00265
SFGAV650_22990
SRZAXX16_1786
SERMCLM71_17315
SQUE4343_23145(purC)
SFJSAMEA4384070_3631(purC)
SOFNCTC11214_03157(purC)
SSURATE40_014735
SURIJ0X03_05925(purC)
SRHZFO014_16915(purC)
SENPKHA73_17685
SNEMNLX84_18185
SNEVOI978_14310
SGRISGBXF1_03581(purC)
SFOZ042_04615
RAHRahaq_3262
RACEJHW33_10545(purC)
RAQRahaq2_3300
RAAQ7S_16455
ROXBV494_11415
RVCJ9880_02055
RBONQNM34_16825
RIUI2123_18270(purC)
GQUAWC35_18555
FSMCCS41_05325
EAMEGXP68_05625(purC)
RBADH2866_02345(purC)
RCBO1V66_00980
CARUP0E69_05290
NIGC1N62_04240
SERASer39006_018525
SERQCWC46_18525
ECAECA1264(purC)
PATREV46_06355
PATOGZ59_12910(purC)
PCTPC1_1141
PCCPCC21_011720
PCVBCS7_05900
PWAPecwa_3177
PPARA8F97_02765
PECW5S_3175
PWSA7983_14825
PPOABJK05_00945
PBRAB5S52_15800
PPUJE2566_06360(purC)
PARII2D83_16280(purC)
PAQUDMB82_0014690
PVZOA04_13230(purC)
PPAVLOZ86_06330
PQUIG609_014445(purC)
PPOOLW347_06315
PCACOI450_05005
PACBM9782_08275
DDDDda3937_02505(purC)
DZEDd1591_2982
DDCDd586_1118
DZCW909_05640
DSOA4U42_14970
CEDLH89_06240
DFNCVE23_06465
DDQDDI_0985
DAQDAQ1742_03068(purC)
DICDpoa569_002612(purC)
DLCO1Q98_17605
DDADd703_1074
BGJAWC36_12345
BRBEH207_05190
BNGEH206_15965
BIZHC231_16920(purC)
PRODPCO85_06925
LBQCKQ53_10190
LPOPI6N93_05180(purC)
SGLSG1724
SODSant_1212(purC)
PESSOPEG_3014(purC)
SLIGGTU79_20250(purC)
EAMEAMY_2529(purC)
EAYEAM_2430(purC)
ETAETA_10680(purC)
EPYEpC_10990(purC)
EPREPYR_01166(purC)
EBIEbC_33360(purC)
ERJEJP617_35940(purC)
EPECI789_01725
EHDERCIPSTX3056_052(purC)
ERWIGN242_05460(purC)
ETPLU633_17025
ERPLJN55_17085
ETORIN69_16495
EGEEM595_2638(purC)
WBRpurC
WGLWIGMOR_0438(purC)
PAMPANA_2805(purC)
PLFPANA5342_1238(purC)
PAJPAJ_2092(purC)
PAQPAGR_g1218
PVAPvag_2234(purC)
PAGGAL522_18245
PAOPat9b_2878
KLNLH22_08140
PANTPSNIH1_01165
PANPPSNIH2_03455
PAGCBEE12_01815
PSTWDSJ_07685
PALHB1H58_12785
PANSFCN45_14005(purC)
PEYEE896_05295(purC)
PDISD8B20_12485
PERLAC65_11700
PJIKTJ90_05255
PANOOJ965_07570
KPIEN5580_04635
PALFK6R05_05355
PPHOCTZ24_14160
PGZC2E15_15645
PCDC2E16_15395
MINTC7M51_02308(purC)
MTHIC7M52_00548(purC)
MHANK6958_14865
TCIA7K98_14525
TPTYNCTC11468_02724(purC)
TATUEFZ10_10110
PLUplu2744(purC)
PLUMA4R40_13670
PAYPAU_01798(purC)
PTTVY86_17580
PAKHB0X70_13950
PLUICE143_13945
PMRPMI1562(purC)
PMIBBB2000_1650(purC)
PVLAOB99_09765
PVGCRN77_11210
PHAUPH4a_17455
PROTBTA34_09360
PCOLF1325_11005(purC)
PCIBF9282_11340(purC)
PPEEI6G31_17045(purC)
PAPPQQS39_11075
XBOXBJ1_2632(purC)
XBVXBW1_2392(purC)
XNEXNC1_2661(purC)
XNMXNC2_2559(purC)
XDOXDD1_2414(purC)
XPOXPG1_1464(purC)
XHOA9255_03375
XBUHGO23_08660(purC)
XGRQL128_08030
PSIS70_01160
PSXDR96_3399(purC)
PSTABGK56_04100
PTHAOI982_01100
PRGRB151_024540(purC)
PALACO695_13465
PHEINCTC12003_01812(purC)
PRQCYG50_03960(purC)
PRJNCTC6933_02114(purC)
PVCG3341_09385(purC)
PMAGJI723_09255(purC)
PHAGPZ638_09515
PZJQS795_009570
MMKMU9_2475
ANSArsFIN_23440(purC)
AETLDL57_07190
AAPCQG404_07740
MWIMNY66_08890
EICNT01EI_1202
ETDETAF_1025
ETEETEE_3043(purC)
ETRETAE_1098(purC)
ETCETAC_05245
EDWQY76_14755
EDLAAZ33_05690
EHOA9798_11245
HAVAT03_15885
HPARAL518_10820
OPODSM2777_19025
LPVHYN51_14275
PRAGEKN56_17190
PFQQQ39_13285
LRINCTC12151_00984(purC)
GKNPVT67_06570
HINHI_1726
HITNTHI2033(purC)
HIPCGSHiEE_03420
HIQCGSHiGG_02365
HIFHIBPF_04640
HILHICON_13660
HIUHIB_19000
HIER2846_0668(purC)
HIZR2866_0731(purC)
HIKHifGL_001400(purC)
HIAH733_0759
HIHNF38_05605
HIWNTHI477_00015(purC)
HICNTHIC486_01067(purC)
HIXNTHI723_01741(purC)
HPRPARA_19180
HAYC3V42_07625
HPITNCTC13334_02050(hemH_2)
HHZNCTC10839_01175(purC)
HAEGNCTC8502_01907(hemH_2)
HPAAE5Q53_07275
HSEML3077_05425
HAPHAPS_1463(purC)
HPAZK756_09855
HPASJL26_08385
HPAKJT17_06160
GLECJD39_00095
HSOHS_1364(purC)
HSMHSM_0251
PMUPM0815(purC)
PMVPMCN06_0885(purC)
PULNT08PM_0448
PMPPmu_08970(purC)
PMULDR93_1654(purC)
PDAG4362423_00469(purC)
PSKYA6B44_10115
PATLKGI96_08910
PCAIK7G93_000975
MSUMS1481(purC)
BSUNA4G13_04880
MHTD648_3860
MHQD650_24290
MHATB824_22870
MHXMHH_c09310(purC)
MHAEF382_09800
MHAMJ450_08720
MHAOJ451_10020
MHALN220_01890
MHAQWC39_11965
MHAYVK67_11970
MVRX781_2990
MVIX808_2480
MVGX874_2580
MVEX875_18330
MGRAA4G16_07725
MBOSICJ55_03920
MPEGHV560_03520
MANNGM695_03380
APLAPL_2018(purC)
APJAPJL_2068(purC)
APAAPP7_2105(purC)
ASUAsuc_0983
ASIASU2_11195
ASSASU1_11215
AEUACEE_11400
APORDDU33_00355
AIOEXH44_07830
ALIGNCTC10568_02416(purC)
AARTNYR89_07030
AGPNYR63_11105
AGKNYR60_05635
AAPNT05HA_0418
AAZADJ80_06660
ASEGNCTC10977_01741(purC)
AGJJ5A60_05975
GANUMN179_00543
GSSNYR30_02665
BTOWQG_11140
BTREF542_10920
BTRHF543_12350
BTRAF544_11510
APAGEIA51_08430
AVTNCTC3438_01096(purC)
RPNENCTC8284_03287(purC_1) NCTC8284_03288(purC_2)
RHEYFEE42_11385
RHAEIHV77_09415
OOIA6A10_08555
FCLA4G17_00920
BHUDA6A11_07300
PAETNCTC13378_01085(purC)
XFAXF_0205
XFTPD_0166(purC)
XFMXfasm12_0175
XFNXfasM23_0154
XFFXFLM_06125
XFLP303_11060
XFSD934_01835
XFHXFHB_00835
XTWAB672_00930
XCCXCC0453(purC)
XCBXC_0467
XCAxcc-b100_0487(purC)
XCPXCR_4054(purC)
XCVXCV0500(purC)
XAXXACM_0463(purC)
XACXAC0470(purC)
XCIXCAW_00881(purC)
XCTJ151_00593
XCJJ158_00590
XCUJ159_00590
XCNJ169_00589
XCWJ162_00589
XCRJ163_00589
XCMJ164_00589
XCFJ172_00584
XFUXFF4834R_chr04590
XAOXAC29_02405
XOMXOO3829(XOO3829)
XOOXOO4054(purC)
XOPPXO_04200(purC)
XOYAZ54_03535
XORXOC_4216(purC)
XOZBE73_02975
XALXALC_0274(purC)
XSASB85_11230
XTNFD63_17970
XFRBER92_18070
XVEBJD12_14990
XPEBJD13_14525
XHRXJ27_18095
XGABI317_21580
XPHXppCFBP6546_09405(XppCFBP6546P_09405)
XVAC7V42_02450
XANAC801_02275
XARXB05_18845
XHYFZ025_11535
XCZEBN15_02185
XTHG4Q83_16920
XEUXSP_000456
XHDLMG31886_05170(purC)
XPRMUG10_07920
XAGHEP73_03983(hemH)
XDYNYR95_02815
XASHEP74_03838(hemH)
XHAPG878_19425
XRYQN244_19905
SMLSmlt4318(purC)
SMTSmal_3727
BUJBurJV3_3760
SMZSMD_3912(purC)
SACZAOT14_32650(purC)
STEKAXG53_15800
SRHBAY15_3474
SLMBIZ42_08140
STENCCR98_19185
STEMCLM74_19555
STESMG068_19295
SINCDAIF1_38570(purC)
SPAQSTNY_R39150
STEQICJ04_16605
SGENRKE57_19345
SOUPDM29_05470
SARCPDM28_17570
PSUPsesu_2505
PSUWWQ53_10905
PSDDSC_15560
PMEXH4W19_16195
PJPLAG73_14340
PDDMNQ95_09460
PWIMWN52_16565
LABLA76x_1029(purC)
LAQGLA29479_2122(purC)
LCPLC55x_4426(purC)
LGULG3211_4230(purC)
LEZGLE_4290(purC)
LEMLEN_0922(purC)
LMBC9I47_0650
LYTDWG18_00175
LUEDCD74_08645
LYJFKV23_13975
LSOLGOY17_03255
LSXH8B22_04370
LAREHIV01_010575
LHXLYSHEL_09160(purC)
LCASLYSCAS_09160(purC)
LCICINQ41_01715
LAVIINQ42_01755
LLZLYB30171_02340(purC)
LAUXLA521A_06340
LYARDV84_11595
LUMCNR27_14995
LUSE5843_03315
LUGFPZ22_05310
LFXLU699_11755
LUJBGP89_06845
THESFHQ07_06745
THEHG7079_12830
TCNH9L16_07350
TBVH9L17_07140
XBCELE36_17715
FAUFraau_2673
FSGLQ771_00600
FEDLQ772_01125
RHDR2APBS1_3439
RGLCS053_15535
RTHLRK53_04265
DJICH75_22750
DJAHY57_05560
DTXATSB10_24590
DYEEO087_06390
DCSISN74_15975
DTLH8F01_12345
DTADYST_03649
DKOI596_1575
LRZBJI69_10240
LPYFIV34_17885
LANHKR767_03780
LFLIM816_02400
LAEGL2Y94_03120
LAEOL2Y97_19145
LAESL2Y96_19365
XBAC7S18_16500
RBDALSL_2208
TAMNN4264_04135
VCHVC_1190
VCFIR04_11265
VCSMS6_0979
VCEVch1786_I0694
VCQEN18_09260
VCJVCD_003153
VCIO3Y_05555
VCOVC0395_A0811
VCRVC395_1309
VCMVCM66_1145
VCXVAA049_2552(purC)
VCZVAB027_1869(purC)
VVUVV1_2797(purC)
VVYVV1468
VVMVVMO6_01750
VVLVV93_v1c13770(purC)
VPAVP1263
VPBVPBB_1187
VPKM636_15490
VPFM634_08215
VPHVPUCM_1955
VHAVIBHAR_02039
VCAM892_03080
VAGN646_0300
VEXVEA_003733
VDBAL552_14555
VHRAL538_02215
VNAPN96_07275
VOWA9237_01595
VROBSZ04_14155
VSPVS_1205
VEJVEJY3_06090
VFUvfu_A02167
VNIVIBNI_A1162
VANVAA_02224
LAGN175_09645
VAUVANGNB10_cI1044c(purC)
VCYIX92_08170
VCTJV59_30345
VTUIX91_08330
VEUIXK98_16945
VSIMTO69_06095
VFLAL536_14570
VMIAL543_15260
VBRA6E01_05935
VSCVSVS12_01812(purC)
VGABSQ33_00085
VSHBSZ05_15825
VQICCZ37_07765
VTAA0431(purC)
VAFD1115_06275
VNLD3H41_06275
VCCFAZ90_06250
VASGT360_08850
VAQFIV01_07955(purC)
VSRVspart_01524(purC)
VKABTD91_00445
VZIG5S32_05815
VNVIF132_21370
VGIMID13_09290
VSLLTQ54_15130
VPLSA104470976_00940(purC)
VJPNP165_06025
VPGLZI70_01105
VOSKNV97_12175
VTICEQ48_12820
VCRAIS519_00515
VNPKW548_09470
VLEISX51_07665
VSYK08M4_11980(purC)
VRURND59_14420
VMTQYQ96_07960
VFIVF_1498(purC)
VFMVFMJ11_1591(purC)
VSAVSAL_I1698
AWDAWOD_I_1587(purC)
PPRPBPRA1469
PGBH744_2c1680
PDSCAY62_04945
PGHFH974_06925
GHOAL542_05745
GKDK6Q96_03655
SALYE8E00_09725(purC)
SKSFCN78_03775(purC)
SCOTHBA18_03955(purC)
SPRON7E60_03975
ELUXBTN50_1338
PAEPA1013(purC)
PAEVN297_1046(purC)
PAEIN296_1046(purC)
PAUPA14_51240(purC)
PAPPSPA7_4384(purC)
PAGPLES_43121(purC)
PAFPAM18_4035(purC)
PNCNCGM2_1867(purC)
PAEBNCGM1900_1655(purC)
PDKPADK2_20675
PSGG655_20235
PRPM062_05515
PAEPPA1S_20905
PAERPA1R_gp4610
PAEMU769_20750
PAELT223_22030
PAESSCV20265_4429
PAEUBN889_01065(purC)
PAEGAI22_13035
PAECM802_1043(purC)
PAEOM801_1046(purC)
SECHB18_16695
PMYPmen_1665
PMKMDS_3190
PREPCA10_44070(purC)
PPSEBN5_2716(purC)
PFUWKF707C_43620
PALCA0T30_16135
PCQPcP3B5_46930(purC)
PMUIG4G71_10380(purC)
PNTG5B91_24395(purC)
PPAAB7D75_20060
PPUPP_1240(purC)
PPFPput_1270
PPGPputGB1_4178
PPWPputW619_3972
PPTPPS_3977
PPBPPUBIRD1_1278(purC)
PPIYSA_07564
PPXT1E_5036(purC)
PPUHB479_20190
PPUTL483_25220
PPUNPP4_11800(purC)
PPUDDW66_4416
PFVPsefu_1547
PMONX969_19430
PMOTX970_19065
PPJRK21_00502
PORAPT59_08460
PMOLCLJ08_19290
PALDLU682_006590
PIXRIN61_04910
PMOSO165_001970
PSTPSPTO_3950(purC)
PSBPsyr_1551
PSYRN018_18465
PSPPSPPH_1540(purC)
PSAVPSA3335_11265
PAMGBKM19_010220
PCIPCH70_36590
PAVLBKM03_09295
PVDCFBP1590__3950(purC)
PCABJGS08_08555(purC)
PCOFPOR16_16945(purC)
PTREI9H09_17195(purC)
PSYIMME58_07450
PASTN015_07875(purC)
PLIJKQP88_17275
PFLPFL_1460(purC)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c14960(purC)
PPROPPC_1513
PFEPSF113_1425(purC)
PFNHZ99_25040
PFOPfl01_1374
PFSPFLU_1480(purC)
PFCPflA506_1411(purC)
PPZH045_03995
PFBVO64_4611
PMANOU5_2002(purC)
PTVAA957_06750
PCGAXG94_22660
PVRPverR02_07540
PAZOAYR47_14605
POIBOP93_06900
PRXHRH33_08075(purC)
PMEDE3Z27_07055(purC)
PKRAYO71_09530
PMUDNCTC8068_01341(purC)
PTOLI7845_07295(purC)
PFWPF1751_v1c14080(purC)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF701025
PFXA7318_06495
PENPSEEN4061(purC)
PLULFOB45_11140(purC)
PBAPSEBR_a1350
PBCCD58_07580
PPUUPputUW4_01290(purC)
PDRH681_17705
PSVPVLB_18945
PSKU771_08495
PKCPKB_4174(purC)
PCHEY04_06570
PCZPCL1606_46510
PCPJM49_23055
PCHPC4K32_1532
PFZAV641_07180
PLQAA042_02835
PALKPSAKL28_40100
PRHLT40_00180
PSWLK03_11620
PPVNJ69_12295
PSESPSCI_3283
PSEMTO66_07245
PSECCCOS191_4044(purC)
PPSYAOC04_03895
PSOSPOS17_1479
PFKPFAS1_18535
PANRA7J50_1604
PPSLBJP27_23370
PSETTHL1_4450
PSILPMA3_22465
PYMAK972_4509
PKEDLD99_07615
PALLUYA_15405
PUMHGP31_07420(purC)
POJPtoMrB4_42370(purC)
PGGFX982_02658
PPSHG5J76_10560(purC)
PGYAWU82_23245
PLALFXN65_21320
PSEJHNQ25_10090
PVKEPZ47_07350
PEZHWQ56_23090(purC)
PBZGN234_11105(purC)
PKHJLK41_16625
PTYJWV26_01440
PMAOPMYSY11_1531(purC)
PATAJWU58_20760(purC)
PDWBV82_0648(purC)
PZEHU754_008380
PMOEHV782_007870
PCAMHNE05_11780
PSEPC4K39_1499
PPIIQL104_07425
PVWHU752_008455
PTRTHU722_0008355
PXAKSS93_22895
PSAMHU731_023220
PTZHU718_008040
PQIKH389_07445(purC)
PSHHHU773_007560
PXNHU772_018235
PHVHU739_010725
PPRGHU725_017045
PANHHU763_018095
PASGKSS96_08085
PFAKKSS94_20365
PMUYKSS95_21120
PMAMKSS90_06585
PAZEKSS91_07340
PALVKSS97_21780
PORYEJA05_21020
PWZJ7655_07945
PTKEXN22_08060
PTWTUM18999_44980(purC)
PZAHU749_008330
PIEHU724_007570
PWYHU734_007065
PTAENCTC10697_01358(purC)
PGFJ0G10_08155(purC)
PCAVD3880_07310
PJUL1P09_06535
PHFNLY38_16825
PPHNHU825_00515
PIZLAB08_R12910(purC)
PPEGKUA23_07420
PSIINF676_07270
PSIHLOY51_20350
PCASLOY40_21615
PFITKJY40_08035(purC)
PASILG197_27060
PKMPZ739_21495
PNBNK667_20265
PSOAPSm6_06090(purC)
PTAIICN73_00195(purC)
PKKQQ992_21370
PKJQ1W70_03625
PHYGJTY93_06620(purC)
PHOMKJF94_03805(purC)
PCHEQYM18_23115
PCUCPSH97_06610
PTRLOU419_08600
PPAELDL65_18395
PPAOK3169_08500
PRHZCRX69_11925
PSJYAA098_20900
PSKUKUIN1_15250(purC)
PSHSJJN09_00490(purC)
PHEFPSH57_21525
PSAPST_2788
PSZPSTAB_2810(purC)
PSRPSTAA_2910
PSCA458_14610
PSJPSJM300_07405
PSHPsest_1517
PSTTCH92_07240
PSTUUIB01_07020
PSEDDM292_04795
PCHLLLJ08_06745
PBMCL52_13740
PKGLW136_15600
SDEGGOM96_05950
PZDKQ248_18850
AVNAvin_35320(purC)
AVLAvCA_35320(purC)
AVDAvCA6_35320(purC)
ACXAchr_13100(purC)
PBBAKN87_04445
PAGRE2H98_18165(purC)
EMODM558_03680
EAZJHT90_04800(purC)
ENTOMTZ49_14860
HPEGEAO82_07665
HAESLO767_04085
PDENF1C79_16050(purC)
HARRHV822_03660
PNNKEM63_11830(purC)
PPHABVH74_10100
DCEO6P33_07055
PBAUOS670_00195
MAQMaqu_1689
MHCMARHY1606(purC)
MADHP15_2025(purC)
MBSMRBBS_2299(purC)
MSRAU15_13420
MSXAU14_00810
MPQABA45_10805
MARIACP86_00265
MLQASQ50_00040
MSQBKP64_04395
MARAD0851_03350
MARJMARI_13880(purC)
MALLPBN92_08940
MSHEMAALD49_17820(purC)
MANPEHN06_11670
MSANLPB19_10570(purC)
KAKKalk_20045
PSPIPS2015_1549
PARPsyc_0150(purC)
PCRPcryo_0160
PRWPsycPRwf_2126
PSOPSYCG_01005
PURAOC03_07220
PALIA3K91_0192
PSPGAK823_00940
PSYGAK825_00910
PSYCDABAL43B_0182(purC)
PSYAAOT82_1626
PSYYDLE54_10165
PSYPE5677_12525(purC)
PKYPKHYL_02490(purC)
PCIAQ6344_00960
PRAEMN210_14625(purC)
ACBA1S_3425
ABMABSDF3608(purC)
ABYABAYE0056(purC)
ABCACICU_03621
ABNAB57_3878
ABBABBFA_00055(purC)
ABXABK1_3674
ABZABZJ_03811
ABRABTJ_00059
ABDABTW07_3827(purC)
ABHM3Q_165 M3Q_417
ABADABD1_33260(purC)
ABJBJAB07104_03721
ABABBJAB0715_03809
ABAJBJAB0868_03670
ABAZP795_0275
ABKLX00_18465
ABAUIX87_14155
ABAAIX88_01910
ABWBL01_06805
ABALABLAC_00560
ACCBDGL_002893(purC)
ANORR32_00290
ALCOTEC02_00300
ACALBUM88_19300
ASEII8T81_00295(purC)
ACDAOLE_00265
ACIACIAD3587(purC)
ATTAMQ28_08395
AEIAOY20_04390
AJORZ95_00375
ACWA0J50_00190
ACVAMD27_15755
AHLAHTJS_00305
AJNBVL33_01725
ASOLBEN76_12805
ALABFG52_15825
ASJAsACE_CH00061(purC)
AIDCTZ23_00305
ADVDJ533_02795(purC)
ARJDOM24_14065
AWUBEN71_18585
ACUMC9E88_004625(purC)
AGUAS4_00770(purC)
AUGURS_1034
ALWFOB21_10300(purC)
ADSFPL17_14695(purC)
ABERBSR55_20795
ATNFM020_16290(purC)
ACHICDG60_17680
ALJG8D99_00380(purC)
AWGGFH30_00295(purC)
ASHAG8E00_15845(purC)
ATGJ4G44_02205(purC)
AVBRYU24_29630(purC)
ABOUACBO_30370(purC)
AGYLFPL18_07325(purC)
ACIUA3K93_13000
AVZHWI77_00305(purC)
APOTMZO21_00335
ATZM5E07_00270
APRLPY247_05965
ACOINQU59_03750
AVIVLF296_00315
ACIEKIP84_00295(purC)
MCTMCR_0240(purC)
MCSDR90_1665(purC)
MCATMC25239_00264(purC)
MOIMOVS_09810
MOSAXE82_08660
MBLAAX09_09385
MBOIDQF64_14190
MCUNNCTC10297_00802(purC)
MNNI6G26_01660(purC)
MNSLU293_04655
MNCLU297_05545
MNJLU290_00690
MHACLU276_09200
MBAHHYN46_11500
SONSO_4066(purC)
SDNSden_3063
SFRSfri_3716
SAZSama_0491
SBLSbal_3785
SBMShew185_0527
SBNSbal195_0551
SBPSbal223_0555
SBTSbal678_0559
SBSSbal117_3942
SBBSbal175_0618
SLOShew_2211
SPCSputcn32_0608
SHPSput200_0539
SSESsed_2552
SPLSpea_2464
SHEShewmr4_3447
SHMShewmr7_0504
SHNShewana3_3622
SHWSputw3181_3563
SHLShal_1816
SWDSwoo_2078
SWPswp_3011
SVOSVI_2497(purC)
SHFCEQ32_19360
SJASJ2017_0482
SPSWSps_01327
SBJCF168_02680
SMAVCFF01_08165
SHEWCKQ84_11065
SALGBS332_10030
SLJEGC82_20655
SPOLFH971_18625
SBKSHEWBE_2446(purC)
SKHSTH12_03078(purC)
SAESHBH39_15885
SLITJQC75_02355
SDKKHX94_06520 KHX94_13685
SCAATUM17387_05200(purC)
SPSHFM037_16240
SEURFM038_010340
SYKKDN34_01985
SCYPJYB88_15790
SAVIJYB87_16745
SSEMJYB85_16275
SGLAFJ709_01965
SINVK8B83_04355
SXMMKD32_03110
SVMKDH10_003436
SHEJMZ182_02715
SCHKGII14_18735
SACHK0H61_15310
SAEGK0H80_11270
SDEOD0436_19430
SMESK0I73_10545
SHAOK0H81_08600
SZHK0H63_02625
SSPAK0I31_11570
SHNSK0J45_11315
SRHSK0I63_11460
SPSJK0I62_11465
SMAYK0H60_18140
SOGRA178_02845
SPSREGC80_06345
ILOIL1458(purC)
ILIK734_07325
IPICEW91_05480
IDICWC33_11075
IDTC5610_07275
IABK5X84_05390
PANMD3795_04010
CPSCPS_2905(purC)
COMCMT41_07770
COZA3Q34_01450
COLWA3Q33_01385
COLADBO93_06075
COVEKO29_06695
CBERB5D82_04930
LSDEMK97_00895
THTE2K93_00705
THAPFNC98_08875
THABLP316_12215
TPSYRGQ13_08780
TNNRI845_10455
TFTRI844_03165
THATH3N35_14765
TACTSG35_015620
TVDSG34_016160
PHAPSHAa0454(purC)
PTNPTRA_a0521(purC)
PSMPSM_A0345
PSEOOM33_00735
PIAPI2015_0362
PPHEPP2015_2953
PBWD172_015190
PRRAT705_14315
PLZS4054249_02250
PALNB0W48_05915
PPISB1L02_16480
PEAPESP_a0547(purC)
PSPOPSPO_a2692(purC)
PARTPARC_a3451(purC)
PTUPTUN_a2633(purC)
PNGPNIG_a0549(purC)
PTDPTET_a0365(purC)
PSENPNC201_02280(purC)
PDJD0907_02875
PAGAPAGA_a0570(purC)
PCARPC2016_0468
PMAACPA52_13815
PXIJ5O05_07955
PVBJ5X90_07945
PSAZPA25_28880(purC)
PDVFFU37_13160
PFLICTT31_15970
PSHOKQ246_11675
PMAZR5H13_16585
PSMMPspMM1_27640(purC)
PSYMJ1N51_07020
AMCMADE_1010810
AMHI633_11520
AMAAamad1_11190
AMALI607_10535
AMAEI876_10865
AMAOI634_10735
AMADI636_10755
AMAII635_11180
AMAGI533_10490
AMACMASE_10175
AMBAMBAS45_10605
AMGAMEC673_10495
AMKAMBLS11_09945
ALTambt_08835
AALEP13_10595
AAUSEP12_11245
ASPAOR13_1645
ASQAVL57_06965
AAWAVL56_05845
ALRDS731_11465(purC)
ALEAV939_05975
ALZAV940_05820
APELCA267_000415(purC)
ALTEALT761_01865
SALMD0Y50_10765
SALKFBQ74_07800(purC)
SMAAIT774_07195(purC)
GAGGlaag_2528
GNIGNIT_1769(purC)
GPSC427_2523
PMESFX988_00831
PATPatl_2476
LALAT746_09375
CATEC2869_01620
SALHHMF8227_01395
HMIsoil367_07800
PAEWKIH87_08485(purC)
AGZM0C34_10570
AGQLQZ07_11925
AGAROAG1_23270(purC)
ALKMNKI27_07705
ASEMNNL22_04405
CATTOLW01_09915
ALIIQR722_09020
PMAWMACH26_21910(purC)
PINPing_1862
PSYPCNPT3_06305
FBLFbal_3297
FESHER31_13285
MVSMVIS_2276(purC)
MYAMORIYA_0820(purC)
MMAAFR932_06540
MOQHWV03_10865
CJACJA_2827(purC)
CEBB0D95_00960
CELLCBR65_21055
CEKD0B88_09140
CEGD0C16_22275
SDESde_0669
TTUTERTU_1323(purC)
SAGAM5M_16070
MARQMARGE09_P0365
GILNHM04_04530
MKEOOT55_02135
SPOIIMCC21906_02667
SNANI6N98_10690(purC)
STAWNCG89_04560
ZALAZF00_11995
OSGBST96_11720
MTHDA3224_03455
MICCAUP74_00172(purC)
MAGAMag101_13810
MIIBTJ40_03780
MICTFIU95_03730(purC)
MHYDGTQ55_04845
MCELLPW13_10955
MICZGL2_06270(purC)
MVBMJO52_03855
MPAFR5R33_05310
MBRGPVT68_07075
HJABST95_15105
HALCEY643_07370
KIMG3T16_02695
AFUSEYZ66_07560
PAQME0F26_10360(purC)
CBUCBU_1220(purC)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1363(purC)
CBDCBUD_1304(purC)
CBGCbuG_0790(purC)
CBCCbuK_1080(purC)
CEAZ664_02755
CENDEGQ50_02655
CENOCEAn_00395
ALGAQULUS_04540(purC)
ASIPAQUSIP_18720(purC)
CEQB1F76_02735
LPNlpg1675
LPHLPV_1936(purC)
LPOLPO_1715(purC)
LPULPE509_01519
LPMLP6_1654(purC)
LPFlpl1640(purC)
LPPlpp1647(purC)
LPCLPC_1106(purC)
LPAlpa_02418(purC)
LPElp12_1613
LLOLLO_3277(purC)
LFALFA_1689(purC)
LCDclem_11550(purC)
LSHCAB17_03185
LLG44548918_00569(purC)
LIBE4T55_14725
LCJNCTC11976_00507(purC)
LWASAMEA4504053_1672(purC)
LSSNCTC12082_01260(purC)
LCADPXX05_10560
TMCLMI_0628(purC)
MCAMCA0021(purC)
METUGNH96_02470
MMEOOOT43_12640
MEEFJWZ97_16725
MMTMetme_0716
MDNJT25_007155
MDHAYM39_02225
MKOMKLM6_0487
METLU737_21490
MPADKEF85_08845
MELLIVG45_17895
MRPNM686_019345
MMOTQZJ86_02505
MAHMEALZ_0128(purC)
MBUREQU24_00720
MPSYCEK71_11930
MMAIsS8_3769
MSZEMSZNOR_3105(purC)
MMOBF6R98_20130
MEINmethR_P3849
MOZMoryE10_01770(purC)
MISZMishRS11D_01970(purC)
MESLKKZ03_04585
MEIYMIN45_P0261
MCAUMIT9_P2263
FTUFTT_0894(purCD)
FTQRO31_1030(purD)
FTFFTF0894(purCD)
FTWFTW_1285(purCD)
FTRNE061598_05135
FTTFTV_0849(purCD)
FTGFTU_0933(purCD)
FTLFTL_0396
FTHFTH_0388(purC_purD)
FTAFTA_0419(purCD)
FTSF92_02145
FTIFTS_0385(purCD)
FTOX557_02105
FTCDA46_310(purD)
FTVCH67_686(purD)
FTZCH68_420(purD)
FTMFTM_0482
FTNFTN_0420
FTXAW25_1614(purD)
FTDAS84_279(purD)
FTYCH70_1657(purD)
FCFFNFX1_0413
FCNFN3523_0384
FHIFSC454_01940
FPHFphi_0418
FPTBZ13_1636(purD)
FPIBF30_610(purD)
FPMLA56_1759(purD)
FPXKU46_944(purD)
FPZLA55_414(purD)
FPJLA02_24(purD)
FRTF7308_0433
FNAOOM_0405
FNLM973_02535
FRFLO80_04455
FPERACH24_04705
FHACDV26_09715
FRXF7310_02255
FRMBBG19_1374
FRCKX01_33(purD)
FADCDH04_02815
FMIF0R74_00490
FOOCGC45_06920
FNNFSC774_09330(purD)
FSRKQR59_02035
FRLFIP56_02115(purD)
FGUSD28_00040
AFRIE3E15_05390(purD)
AIIE4K63_02420
TCXTcr_0262
HTREPV75_01825
HMARHVMH_0303(purC)
TCYThicy_0096
TAOTHIAE_00605
THIOAYJ59_11885
TMHJX580_10275
MEJQ7A_1594
MECQ7C_2629
MPINLGT42_007675
MMAFGCM100_00220(purC_1) GCM100_31280(purC_2)
MTHAVSX76_09625(purC)
CYQQ91_2013
CZACYCME_0411(purC)
CYYCPC19_02760
PSALPSLF89_1863
THIGFE785_01365
TXAHQN79_10750
TIBTHMIRHAM_03150(purC)
TLHNR989_01620
TSETHMIRHAS_03140(purC)
TZOTHMIRHAT_04250(purC)
TIGTHII_3162
BLEPAL038_00510
THISHZT40_19065
TUNJ9260_00685
TLOJ9253_16665
TSBHMY34_09020
TANIJ8380_06565
TWNL2Y54_03760
TLCRCF98_09140
TSJL3K52_03015
TDUQJT80_00595
CYSNYP54_02950
NOCNoc_2522
NHLNhal_0653
NWANwat_0612
NWRE3U44_01020(purC)
ALVAlvin_2538
ATEPAtep_24920(purC)
TVIThivi_4149
TMBThimo_0760
MPURMARPU_03525
TEETel_04210
NTTTAO_1532
TSYTHSYN_12590
RHHE0Z06_05825
RHEIATY27_14120
TTPE6P07_01860
NTGNSCAC_1290(purC)
THIPN838_07570
CJAPGWK36_12570
THIMKFB96_24055
TBOGLT988_19470
TLRThiosp_01078(purC)
TFRIThiofri_04109(purC)
TWGThiowin_04183(purC)
AEHMlg_2257
HHAHhal_0916
HHKHH1059_02800(purC)
HHCM911_14725
EBSECTOBSL9_0777
TGRTgr7_2886
TKMTK90_2383
TNITVNIR_0346(purC_[H])
TTITHITH_15915
TVRTVD_12550
SSALSPISAL_01685
SPIUSPICUR_01780
SROSBBH56_00860
SPIZGJ672_01700
SHAILMH63_01845
APRSBI364_01485
AAEOBJI67_14335
AFYBW247_15180
NAXHC341_02630
HNAHneap_1886
HAZA9404_06610
WMAWM2015_650
WEZIC757_12475
GAIIMCC3135_07485(purC)
GHLGM160_09690
TBNTBH_C2572
EPSL0Y14_12915
SEDSAAY24_09530
WOCBA177_12890
TTCFOKN1_0505
THICTspCOW1_22330(purC)
HCHHCH_04904(purC)
HAHEENC22_08365
HAHHO5O45_03240
CSACsal_2813
CCAGSR908_05010(purC)
HELHELO_3577(purC)
HCSFF32_02390
HAKKO116_01075
HAMHALO1072
HHUAR456_03720
HCOLOKO_00638(purC)
HSIBOX17_11000
HALOBWR19_03210
HHHCLM76_02405
HBEBEI_0669(purC)
HAGBB497_06780
HAFC8233_13740
HMDCTT34_14945
HAXIHAALTHF_19770n(purC)
HSVHNO53_04190(purC)
HPROLMS44_17650
HQDK1Y77_13680
HBHE4T21_16125(purC)
HBPHPTD01_1884
HALFQEN58_15365
HHAOQWG60_13570
HASOB2G49_00105
HALWB6N23_06975
HASHHXW73_14345(purC)
HPISP1P91_12620
HAMSNF683_02880
HCAMI4484_04280(purC)
HALKCUU95_09690
HVNEI420_16460
HOLHORIV_55140
HPIZGYM47_14175(purC)
HNPSR894_16030(purC)
HTTHZS52_10300(purC)
HSXHNO51_04240(purC)
HTXEKK97_05180
ZPLZBT109_1954
HAAA5892_16110
CMAIBFX80_02440
CAMHLCW13_14780
COBECLAM6_30050(purC)
COBBH2O77_15175(purC)
KUSB9G99_11545
KMAB9H00_03305
KUYFY550_04830(purC)
PAURFGL86_07995(purC)
SAJSQO259_15525
ABOABO_0779(purC)
ALNAS19_08260
ALCAASALC70_00828(purC)
ALCIHML84_06870(purC)
ADIB5T_03212(purC)
AXEP40_15005
APACS7S_06440
MMWMmwyl1_2145
MMEMarme_1985
MPCMar181_1844
MPRIMP3633_1924
MARDIBG28_10505(purC)
MFOIJSY38_00155(purC)
MPRFJ8N69_16525(purC)
MRHIKDW99_09740(purC)
MPONMACH16_15030(purC)
TOLTOL_2127
TORR615_07035
TWANHUF19_10730(purC)
OAIOLEAN_C26890(purC)
MARSA8C75_02325
MGEOCFI10_12720
MSECLN244_10175
MARLHH196_05620(purC)
MRZKDW95_14000
BSANCHH28_12655
NCUF0U83_02590
NJPNEJAP_0520(purC)
NIKF5I99_12035(purC)
BMARHF888_12530
AJPAMJAP_1574(purC)
VCWGJQ55_08460(purC)
BACZKFF03_05675(purC)
GSNYC6258_02596
RFOREIFOR_01041
OMEOLMES_2573
LLPGH975_05245(purC)
ENWMJO57_11470
EEINX720_02250
ENGO2T12_17535
EMPEZMO1_3054(pur7)
PLEIQ9312_04760
AHAAHA_0898(purC)
AHYAHML_04550
AHDAI20_14760
AHRV428_04765
AHPV429_04765
AHJV469_18545
AHHRY45_04985
AHIVU14_18025
AAJBOQ57_04445
ASAASA_3394(purC)
AEOO23A_p2767
AVRB565_3340
AVOAMS64_19535
AMEDB224_4436
ASRWL1483_1611(purC)
ADHCK627_21725
ACAVVI35_16710
AEMCK911_20640
AEAC2U39_17970
ARVC7N77_08045
AESC2U30_18950
AELNCTC12917_03458(purC)
ASIMFE240_02830
AALLI6G90_19565
AJDI6H43_06865
ARIVKYK33_04420
ASAAKXJ75_19490
AEJE5E97_09060
ABESIU367_04040
TAUTola_1247
OCEGU3_05160
OPEPU634_12715
OCMCBP12_07385
OPFCBP31_10775
ZDFAN401_03360
KKOKkor_2205
KGETQ33_0390
KSDKS2013_404
KPDCW740_10275
KAMSR900_03925
DNODNO_1112(purC)
CHJNCTC10426_01149(purC)
SUTRL0B52_02250
IGNMMG00_04050
WCNPE074_07955
GAPGAPWK_1683
GAQRAM11_05555
FPPFPB0191_00853
ORBIPMB12_09690(purC)
SDFACG33_05995
SOKD0B54_05940
SINIGT972_14060
FCEJN531_004490
GBIPG2T_14515
SLIMSCL_2377
SVASVA_3445
ACIIC4901_05765
ATYA9R16_010700
SALNSALB1_1958
TSNW908_08670
THINCRN91_01480
THOSP60_04135
REVHUE57_00120
CDIZCEDIAZO_01731(purC)
BCIBCI_0071(purC)
BCIBIM45_175
BCIGAB162_054(purC)
RMARmag_0023
REOHUE58_05750
VOKCOSY_0022(purC)
EBHBSEPE_0029(purC)
BTHGMS2017_0062
GPBHDN1F_32970(purC)
ENMEBS_1878(purC)
IFOCVFO_1063(purC)
APHFCVPH_0028(purC)
NMENMB0757(purC)
NMPNMBB_0854
NMHNMBH4476_1427(purC)
NMDNMBG2136_0708(purC)
NMMNMBM01240149_1331(purC)
NMSNMBM01240355_0759(purC)
NMQNMBM04240196_1407(purC)
NMZNMBNZ0533_0808(purC)
NMANMA0968
NMWNMAA_0589(purC)
NMXNMA510612_1084(purC)
NMCNMC0709(purC)
NMNNMCC_0721(purC)
NMTNMV_1637(purC)
NMINMO_0646(purC)
NGONGO_0333
NGKNGK_0487
NLANLA_14730(purC)
NELNELON_05660
NWESAMEA3174300_0240(purC)
NSIA6J88_11970
NMJNM96_06245
NEIBG910_09630
NEKCGZ77_07605
NFVFAH67_04650
NSFFAH66_04720
NZLD0T92_08015
NAQD0T90_00670
NBLGJV52_11875
NZOSAMEA4504057_1066(purC)
NCINCTC10296_01499(purC)
NCZNCTC10294_00397(purC)
NANINCTC12227_01281(purC)
NBCH3L91_08740
NWDH3L96_08305
NSGH3L94_06505
NMUSH7A79_0835(purC)
NSCJ7445_02535
NPFLPB400_07745
NDNH3L92_06255
NWXCGZ65_07870
NDULVJ88_07900
NAWLVJ86_07800
NMBMON40_09815
NLSPJU73_01490
SALVSALWKB2_1591
SCOMPYG29_09070
KKIKKKWG1_1214(purC)
KOAH3L93_06605
VFFVITFI_CDS1287
VITADP71_10410
VSTLVJ81_07980
VMSLVJ82_15375
ECORSAMEA4412678_2117(purC)
EEXEZJ17_05235
SMURBWP33_07990
AFFH3L97_09065
ACRSLVJ80_12145
CSTEH3L98_08075
CKHLVJ77_02110
NBACUN60_09375
PTESJQU52_07260
MCERMON37_04290
USULVJ78_07745
UTELVJ83_09830
WBOMIS45_06960
CCAHDWG20_04020
CVICV_0165(purC)
CVCBKX93_14605
CHROCXB49_20550
CHRIDK842_08770
CHRBDK843_14320
CRZD1345_00395
CHRMFYK34_17710
CHAECH06BL_00750(purC)
PSENH8B_0236
AMAHDLM_4281
AQSDKK66_06065
VOGLCH97_10420
IODEJO50_12195
IFLC1H71_09840
JEUBJP62_11915
JESJHS3_27030(purC)
DEEHQN60_07245
DTKK4H28_16510
CHIZHQ393_15125
CFONHZU75_06045
CHICN8I74_03920
CARIFNU76_11560
CKSH9L41_22730
LHKLHK_03079(pur7)
AQLBXU06_16525
MAERDAI18_05370
RSORSc0574(purC)
RSEF504_587
RPUCDC45_02970
RNCGO999_13750
RSCRCFBP_20900(purC)
RSLRPSI07_2779(purC)
RSNRSPO_c02789(purC)
RSMCMR15_30321(purC)
RSYRSUY_26820
RSGJK151_05545
RPIRpic_0494
RPFRpic12D_0481
RPJN234_02815
RMNTK49_06985
RINACS15_0612(purC)
RWEKOL96_10545
REHH16_A0569(purC)
CNCCNE_1c05960(purC)
CUHBJN34_03430
REUReut_A0556
RMERmet_0504(purC)
CTIRALTA_A0525(purC)
CBWRR42_m0660
CGDCR3_2107(purC)
CCUPBKK81_05485
CUPBKK80_04790
CUUBKK79_07490
CPAUEHF44_02905
COXE0W60_13465
CCAMM5D45_02750
CCAXKZ686_15305
CUKKB879_03250
CNANA2G96_04005
BMABMA0300(purC)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0595(purC)
BMLBMA10229_A2429(purC)
BMNBMA10247_0041(purC)
BMALDM55_1693(purC)
BMAEDM78_299(purC)
BMAQDM76_1671(purC)
BMAIDM57_2325
BMAFDM51_94(purC)
BMAZBM44_2929(purC)
BMABBM45_615(purC)
BPSBPSL0799(purC)
BPMBURPS1710b_0999(purC)
BPLBURPS1106A_0842(purC)
BPDBURPS668_0837(purC)
BPRGBP346_A0764(purC)
BPSEBDL_1228(purC)
BPSMBBQ_2650(purC)
BPSUBBN_2773(purC)
BPSDBBX_3175(purC)
BPZBP1026B_I2751(hemH)
BPQBPC006_I0833
BPKBBK_708(purC)
BPSHDR55_321(purC)
BPSABBU_1380(purC)
BPSOX996_3404(purC)
BUTX994_1937(purC)
BTEBTH_I0666(purC)
BTQBTQ_684(purC)
BTJBTJ_1760(purC)
BTZBTL_3038(purC)
BTDBTI_3021(purC)
BTVBTHA_3255(purC)
BTHEBTN_1674(purC)
BTHMBTRA_3350(purC)
BTHADR62_1861
BTHLBG87_3230(purC)
BOKDM82_192(purC)
BOCBG90_832(purC)
BUUWS70_04000
BSAVWS86_14980
BHGI6G56_05060
BUDAQ610_15115
BVIBcep1808_2740
BVEAK36_1283(purC)
BURBcep18194_A5956
BCMBcenmc03_2654
BCHBcen2424_2625
BCJBCAL2838(purC)
BCENDM39_2709(purC)
BCEWDM40_256(purC)
BCEOI35_2695(purC)
BAMBamb_2672
BACBamMC406_2545
BMJBMULJ_02587(purC)
BMUBmul_0673
BMKDM80_2341(purC)
BMULNP80_2765(purC)
BCTGEM_0808
BCEDDM42_2444(purC)
BCEPAPZ15_01025
BDLAK34_465(purC)
BPYRABD05_03175
BCONNL30_26195
BUBBW23_2269(purC)
BDFWI26_12690
BLATWK25_12730
BTEIWS51_23550
BSEMWJ12_13160
BPSLWS57_31900
BMECWJ16_13465
BSTGWT74_13940
BSTLBBJ41_15680
BANNJFN94_13465
BARINLX30_15315
BAENL3V59_15080
BGLbglu_1g29750
BGUKS03_426(purC)
BUGBC1001_2922
BGFBC1003_2860
BGDbgla_1g33200
BGOBM43_819(purC)
BYIBYI23_A004710
BUKMYA_2389
BUEBRPE67_ACDS04640(purC)
BULBW21_3163(purC)
BUQAC233_14870
BGPBGL_1c31190(purC)
BPLAbpln_1g30210
BUMAXG89_08975
BUIAX768_02600
BURKDM992_06845
BXEBxe_A0692
BXBDR64_2860(purC)
BPHBphy_0462
BGEBC1002_2534
BPXBUPH_03449
BPYBphyt_3274
BUZAYM40_17025
BFNOI25_2144(purC)
BCAIK788_0006729
PSPWBJG93_15950
PARABTO02_03520
PARBCJU94_08595
PHSC2L64_02555
PTERC2L65_02325
PGPCUJ91_14775
PCJCUJ87_14160
PTSCUJ90_14945
PCAFDSC91_004689
PMEGFNZ07_29965
PTROG5S35_11850
PGISI6I06_15040
PACPFAZ97_11585
PACSFAZ98_11230
PEWKZJ38_20200
PDIOPDMSB3_3679(purC)
PBRYNDK50_17455
PSAAQEN71_02440
PKFRW095_32030
PBONQS306_11490
PPAIE1956_05905
BRHRBRH_01309
PNUPnuc_1814
PNEPnec_1529
PDQCL55_00017960
POHDPM16_06940
PTRPDCO17_09060
PANIDCO16_09755
PPALAOC06_07520
PCOSC2747_09130
PYTPKF023_16580(purC)
PIUAOC20_08400
PWUA8O14_10030
PARDDN92_09315
PPKU875_05975
PPNODA70_23050
PPNMLV28_07660
PRBX636_03600
PPULRO07_01815
PSPUNA29_09840
PAPISG18_01955
PVEUC34_18045
POXMB84_22840
PTXABW99_20330
PFGAB870_05080
PNRAT302_14030
PANDDRB87_16565
PFIBPI93_010000
PCOMNTU39_19785
PLGNCTC10937_01560(purC)
HYFDTO96_102256(purC)
LMIRNCTC12852_02351(purC)
MCYSMCB1EB_1968
MYCOMPB2EB_1354(purC)
CABASBC2_06480(purC)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS04940(purC)
CABKNK8_05350
LIMNHKT17_11645
LTORGQ30_07310
VTRMYVALT_G_01810(purC)
VLAGKR41_00659(purC)
VCVGJV44_00750(purC)
TVLFAZ95_03670
TCARU0034_13335
BPEBP1521(purC)
BPCBPTD_1503(hemH)
BPERBN118_1927(purC)
BPETB1917_1443(hemH)
BPEUQ425_13880(purC)
BPARBN117_3458(purC)
BPABPP1194(purC)
BBHBN112_2049(purC)
BBRBB1410(purC)
BBMBN115_1368(purC)
BBXBBS798_1372(hemH)
BPTBpet3598(purC)
BAVBAV0890(purC)
BHOD560_3074(purC)
BHMD558_3050(purC)
BHZACR54_01542(purC)
BTRMSAMEA390648702213(purC)
BBROBAU06_05105
BFZBAU07_21320
BPDZBBN53_14130
BOHAKI39_04520
BGMCAL15_13635
BOJCBF45_02365
BGVCAL12_05215
AXYAXYL_05064(purC)
AXONH44784_034921
AXNAX27061_4872
AXXERS451415_04909(purC)
ADTAPT56_22310
AISBUW96_14110
ASWCVS48_13410
ACHRC2U31_28115
ACHBDVB37_21400
ADYHLG70_28525
ACHOH4P35_20265
AMUIPE062_16920
APESFOC84_20665
AAEGRA224_07315
ASELRAS12_29055
TEQTEQUI_0347
TEAKUI_1338(purC)
TEGKUK_0335(purC)
TASTASI_1323
TATKUM_1065(purC)
PUTPT7_2045
PUDG9Q38_06700
PUSCKA81_00990
POLLOEG81_13695
AMIMMIM_c27710(purC)
AALNQ3V95_09535 Q3V95_12785
CDNBN940_14826
BPSIIX83_02050
AFAUZ73_06925
AFQAFA_03430
AAQUD3M96_04475
AAMMFE795_03445
PHNPAEH1_11260
ODIODI_R3293
BOZDBV39_08070
ODHDHf2319_04290
OURCEQ07_03465
OUEI6G29_03255 I6G29_12805
PIGEGT29_21820
PACRFXN63_04870
KGYEHF36_02760
PARKLSG25_10680
NARMN7E01_12260
RFRRfer_0203
RSBRS694_19190
RACRA876_17665
RHYRD110_26005
RHFEUB48_00850
RHGEXZ61_02020
RHOAHZ993_15965
RHOBHTY51_17195
RMKRAN89_04080
POLBpro_4629
PNAPnap_3868
POSDT070_08040
POOF7R28_01380
PVACHC248_03429(purC)
AJSAjs_3928
ACKC380_22480
ACRABSY15_1160(purC)
ACIDCBP33_17660
ACIPCBP36_17940
ACINCBP34_18280
ACISCBP35_00970
ACIOEAG14_01455
ARADKI609_21185
ATEMPQV96_01315
AAVAave_4559
AAAAcav_4479
AMONH9L24_17135
VEIVeis_1549
DACDaci_0999
DELDelCs14_5523
DTSBI380_19700
DHKBO996_05080
DLAI6G47_19625
VAPVapar_5096
VPEVarpa_5816
VPDVAPA_1c52870(purC)
VAAAX767_11410
VBOCKY39_31950
VAMC4F17_20180
CTTCtCNB1_4651
CTESO987_27545
CKEB5M06_06315
CSERCCO03_00735
COFFOZ74_06565
CAQTKAQ61_15845
CODOLAD35_02545
CTEZCT3_39880(purC)
AANTHUK68_00805
CRJQMY55_23805
CENPM9799_09210
ADNAlide_4126
ADKAlide2_4479
RTARta_36790(purC)
CBXCenrod_2377(purC)
OTOADJ79_06580
OTKC6570_04595
OTDJ1M35_01580
LIML103DPR2_00165(purC)
LIHL63ED372_00162(purC)
LIMILINBF2_24630(purC)
HYRBSY239_130(purC)
HYBQ5W_19070
HYLLPB072_21790
HYCE5678_18945
HPSEHPF_22295(purC)
HYNF9K07_03290
HTNKI616_25505
HCZG9Q37_14450
DPYBA022_16210
DIHG7047_26705
DAERH9K75_15220
DLSP4826_14495
DIADtpsy_3276
SIMPC6571_08970
MELMC7H73_03070
MELAC6568_10375
MJELVC68_15560
CBAASRAA_2227(purC)
CBABSMCB_2252(purC)
HGRDW355_04015
STHMIS481_03360
PBHAAW51_0931(purC)
SAQAOMP39_11725
MPTMpe_A0292
METPC1M51_10650
RGERGE_04660(purC)
RBNRBXJA2T_06275
RDPRD2015_620
ROIN4261_03365
KIAG8A07_04705
PKTAT984_00265
PAQAK9V56_020345
PAISPFX98_10665
MIUABE85_19950
SNNEWH46_16770
SMIOCATMQ487_00500(purC)
IDCLRM40_15160
ATERMW290_30300
LCHLcho_0362
RGUA4W93_02860
HARHEAR2608(purC)
MMSmma_2845(purC)
JAGGJA_531(purC)
JABVN23_18905
JAZYQ44_01420
JALBZG29_26210
JSVCNX70_26465
JAJEKL02_05330
JASFJQ89_15655
JLVG3257_26855
JAHJAB4_053900(purC)
JRIP9875_27265
HSEHsero_0673(purC)
HSZACP92_03360
HHTF506_06660
HRBHrubri_0639(purC)
HEEhmeg3_20070
HHFE2K99_03705
HFRG5S34_03585
CFUCFU_3785(purC)
CARELT85_4330
CPRACPter91_4641(purC)
MNRACZ75_22095
MASWAM586_25285
MASSCR152_11170
MTIMDIR46_16195
MASYDPH57_17435
MANCIV454_04300
MFYHH212_10770
MVARMasN3_46950(purC)
MENYLSQ66_18780
MLIRLPB04_08175
MASZC9I28_04470
MALIEYF70_01090
MUMFCL38_17480
MFLAGO485_12880
MPLIE1742_13345
TCTPX653_18420
PLUEEWM63_15915
DUGHH213_07730
DZOSR858_01320
TMJP0M04_11860
RUGQC826_01615
EHBE7V67_001670
OFOBRW83_0935(purC_1) BRW83_1301(purC_2)
OVBNB640_02125
OALNB647_06985 NB647_08255
UPVEJN92_02490
UPIEJG51_006395
UNDUNDKW_3794(purC)
UNYUNDYM_3864(purC)
NOKFAY22_12830
GLCJQN73_05770
ACTBRHM62_17730
SUTTSUTMEG_20490(purC)
SUTKFG381_06520
SWSI6J16_11975
TINTint_0791
THITHI_1034(purC)
AONDEH84_01365
XYKGT347_13635
XYGR9X41_22950
TTWLCC91_12075
ETBN7L95_19160
BBAGE1O_00240
BBAYA4V04_01055
NEUNE0866(purC)
NETNeut_1200
NITNAL212_1554
NIINit79A3_1984
NCOAAW31_14340
NURATY38_12785
NSTNstercoris_01971
NMUNmul_A0612
NLCEBAPG3_005205
NIZNNRS527_00611
SHDSUTH_00769(hemH)
METRBSY238_1266(purC)
DOEDENOEST_0591(purC)
RBUPG1C_12265
NPVOHM77_06485
MFAMfla_2242
MMBMmol_1976
MEHM301_2395
MEIMsip34_0489
MEPMPQ_0511(purC)
MBACBN1209_1509(purC)
MBATBN1208_1154(purC)
MEUACJ67_03190
MPAUZMTM_21150(purC)
SLTSlit_0027
GCAGalf_0039
FAMOYT1_ch0052
NIMW01_08750(purC)
NARCNTG6680_1023(purC)
FKUFGKAn22_00330(purC)
SEMEMIZ01_0025
SDRSCD_n02042(purC)
SULFCAP31_00285
SPLBSFPGR_02030(purC)
SNIVSFSGTM_01310(purC)
SLACSKTS_03790(purC)
URUDSM104443_03755(purC)
UPLDSM104440_03277(purC)
DSUDsui_0048
ARESIWH25_00310
AIQAzoinq_03945
OTROTERR_26050(purC)
NIVJY500_16780
EBAebA1125(purC)
ABREpbN1_10100(purC)
APETToN1_34900(purC)
RBHB4966_12320
DARDaro_3640
DEYHYN24_13365
DDENKI615_19295
DECHGBK02_16105
QAUKI612_03135
FLEKI610_17275
AZOazo2873(purC)
AOAdqs_3012
AZAAZKH_0963(purC)
AZIAzCIB_0837
AZDCDA09_05100
AZRCJ010_18005
TMZTmz1t_1483
THUAC731_010110
THAUC4PIVTH_2366(purC)
TCLTchl_2037
THKCCZ27_13925
TAKTharo_2438
THAGCKCBHOJB_01082(purC)
AZQG3580_05595
ACOMCEW83_20455
ATWC0099_04100
ZPAC3497_11835
FPHOSHINM1_015690(purC)
FMYHO273_07525
APPCAP2UW1_0818
KCICKCE_0741(purC)
KCTCDEE_0357
KBLCKBE_00292(purC)
KBTBCUE_0356
KDECDSE_0352
KGAST1E_0395
KONCONE_0349
KSOCKSOR_00132(purC)
DDZDSYM_25010
BPRCD521_1809
BEBAEM42_00100
BEBABWI17_08265
RPRRP220(RP220)
RPOMA1_01070
RPWM9W_01075
RPZMA3_01085
RPGMA5_02435
RPSM9Y_01080
RPVMA7_01070
RPQrpr22_CDS215(purC)
RPLH375_4000
RPNH374_8730
RTYRT0211(purC)
RTTRTTH1527_01025
RTBRTB9991CWPP_01030
RCMA1E_01255
RCCRCA_01180
RBERBE_0534(purC)
RBOA1I_03060
RCORC0294(purC)
RHERh054_01675
RFERF_0339(purC)
RAKA1C_01630
RRIA1G_01680
RRJRrIowa_0355
RRARPO_01660
RRCRPL_01655
RRHRPM_01645
RRBRPN_05245
RRNRPJ_01645
RRPRPK_01630
RRMRRM_01620
RRRRRR_01610
RMSRMA_0302(purC)
RMIRMB_01610
RPKRPR_01790
RAFRAF_ORF0274(purC)
RJARJP_0233(purC)
RSVRsl_345(purC)
RSWMC3_01675
RPHRSA_01610
RAUMC5_06495
RMOMCI_05670
RPPMC1_01655
RREMCC_02215
RAMMCE_02155
RABAL573_02000
RMCRMONA_00255(purC)
RASRAS_03630(purC)
RTLH6P87_00298(purC)
RKTFLA4_07040(purC)
RASEPG979_000874
RICBA173_00225
OTSOTBS_0388(purC)
OTTOTT_0088(purC)
MENMLF888_02960
WOLWD_1023(purC)
WRIWRi_009790(purC)
WENwHa_08560(purC)
WEDwNo_05400(purC)
WPIWP0875(purC)
WBMWbm0227
WOOwOo_04340
WCLWCLE_006570(purC)
WEOASM33_02635
WPPDEJ70_06845
WECwCauA_00025
WDMEJB00_00745
WEBWBP_0625(purC)
WESJKF54_04295
WEAEA652_0973(purC)
WEMCAI20_02455
WEYwYak_07230(purC)
WELGOY07_00205
WETGOY13_00575
WEWHUB92_04030
WERwSan_07220(purC)
WEFGOY12_03625
WEPJSQ73_004690
WEHJ4T77_05265
WEELOK48_05055
WEGL0Z57_05100
WEUGOY14_03285
WEJL2227_05415
SSIVMJ631_05635
WEXM1L25_000156
WEKM1L26_000140
WEQNHG98_01130
WEVONI09_01100
WENDM3L71_01165
WEDCR0F62_02300
WEZTR0F63_01910
WELONMD99_04390
WENOHUB95_00560
WENHMC061_00240
AMAAM137(purC)
AMFAMF_100(purC)
AMWU370_00505
AMPU128_00495
ACNACIS_01137(purC)
APHAPH_0119(purC)
APYYYU_00605
APDYYY_00600
APHAWSQ_00595
AOHAOV_00320
APLTANPL_00670(purC)
ERUErum7000(purC)
ERWERWE_CDS_07350(purC)
ERGERGA_CDS_07270(purC)
ECNEcaj_0713
ECHECH_0290(purC)
ECHAECHHL_0239(purC)
ECHJECHJAX_0818(purC)
ECHLECHLIB_0821(purC)
ECHSECHOSC_0248(purC)
ECHVECHSTV_0808(purC)
ECHWECHWAK_0815(purC)
ECHPECHWP_0237(purC)
EMREMUR_03740
EHHEHF_0245(purC)
NSENSE_0852(purC)
NRINRI_0821(purC)
NHMNHE_0812(purC)
NEFGP480_03460
NMIKLUA81_01050
RBTNOVO_04120(purC)
GAGGGromo_00358
HECHYD_5170(purC)
CIPFZC35_02270
CPRIFZC34_02125
NABUFZC36_00230
MLOmll0069 mll2603
MLNA9174_11800 A9174_24520
MCIMesci_2212 Mesci_4354
MCICA4R28_05300 A4R28_15625
MOPMesop_2347 Mesop_4793
MAMMesau_02251 Mesau_04411
MAMOA6B35_01535 A6B35_17880
MESWA9K65_011615 A9K65_024090
MESMEJ066_21370
MESPC1M53_02050 C1M53_31005
MHUAMCHK_1878 MCHK_4199
MJREB229_11655 EB229_24600
MERDEB233_11980 EB233_21360
MESRFGU64_00825
MOHIHQ72_23405
MMEILRP31_23140
NIYFQ775_03735
NKIKW403_16340
NRHT8J41_17010(purC)
NTUNTH_03738(purC)
MESOBSQ44_14235
MESMeso_1281
CHEAPVE73_12365
AAKAA2016_3904
AMIHCO731_03072(purC)
AMISAmn_25510 Amn_pc00440
ANJAMD1_2998(purC)
PHTBLM14_06575 BLM14_14165
PHYLHB779_08610 HB779_16675
RPODE0E05_10380
ORMHTY61_05995
PLAPlav_2589
PMOBHG718_04175
KMNHW532_20660 HW532_21860
PECTBN1012_Phect261
RBSRHODOSMS8_01589(purC)
SMESMc00495(purC)
SMKSinme_1676
SMQSinmeB_1521
SMXSM11_chr1628(purC)
SMIBN406_01505(purC)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1823
SMELSM2011_c00495(purC)
SMERDU99_09695
SMDSmed_1498
RHINGR_c16190(purC)
SFHSFHH103_01511(purC)
SFDUSDA257_c40460(purC)
SIXBSY16_1238 BSY16_1361(purC)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1999(purC)
SINOSS05631_c17800
ESJSJ05684_c16510
EAKEKH55_1572
EMXFKV68_10250
ENUPYH37_004155
EGIPZN02_003336
SKMPZL22_002025
STEGQA637_07430
EADOV14_2843(purC) OV14_2946(purC)
EAHFA04_07305 FA04_07615
ECAAJ3R84_07260 J3R84_07730
ENPJVX98_12140 JVX98_12455
ATUAtu1843(purC) Atu2548(purC)
ATAAWN88_14440 AWN88_17640
AGRAGROH133_06939(purC) AGROH133_08669(purC)
ATFAch5_17620(purC) Ach5_24350(purC)
AGCBSY240_3456 BSY240_410(purC)
AGTEYD00_07520 EYD00_10835
ALFCFBP5473_02590 CFBP5473_06790
ARUIG6M88_01640 G6M88_06280
AVQHRR99_08570 HRR99_13180
AVVRvVAT039_12100(purC2) RvVAT039_30250(purC1)
AVFRvVAR031_17670(purC1) RvVAR031_32010(purC2)
ASALCFBP5507_08125 CFBP5507_11520
RIRBN877_I1950(purC1) BN877_I2633(purC2)
RPUSCFBP5875_07825 CFBP5875_11170
ACUCKZ699_07785 KZ699_11365
ALEGCFBP4996_07530 CFBP4996_11560
AVIAvi_1906(purC) Avi_6031(purC)
RETRHE_CH02278(purC1) RHE_CH03409(purC2)
RECRHECIAT_CH0002388(purC1) RHECIAT_CH0003653(purC2)
RELREMIM1_CH02288(purC-1) REMIM1_CH03471(purC-2)
REPIE4803_CH02331(purC-1) IE4803_CH03718(purC-2)
REIIE4771_CH02419(purC-1) IE4771_CH03683(purC-2)
RLERL2606(purC1) RL3872(purC2)
RLTRleg2_1926 Rleg2_3153
RLGRleg_2135 Rleg_3443
RLBRLEG3_21345 RLEG3_28270
RLURLEG12_20990 RLEG12_27245
RTRRTCIAT899_CH00785(purC2) RTCIAT899_CH09775(purC1)
RHLLPU83_2309(purC1) LPU83_3366(purC3)
RGARGR602_CH02083(purC-1) RGR602_CH03260(purC-2)
RHNAMJ98_CH02333(purC-1) AMJ98_CH03623(purC-2)
RPHAAMC79_CH02419(purC-1) AMC79_CH03574(purC-2)
RHXAMK02_CH02349(purC-1) AMK02_CH03511(purC-2)
RHVBA939_03880 BA939_07355
RHKKim5_CH02414(purC-1) Kim5_CH03704(purC-2)
REZAMJ99_CH02411(purC-1) AMJ99_CH03675(purC-2)
RJGCCGE525_00800 CCGE525_11145
RHRCKA34_03755 CKA34_13190
RGRFZ934_07180 FZ934_12590
RADCO657_09670 CO657_16195
ROYG3A56_00860 G3A56_13015
RIIFFM53_000525 FFM53_017635
RHIDFFM81_003885 FFM81_009920
RBQJ2J99_11960 J2J99_17765
RLNJ0663_04870 J0663_20905
RBANJ2J98_11425 J2J98_17275
RRGJ3P73_13270 J3P73_20260
RLSHB780_16435 HB780_26545
RROSD4A92_03360 D4A92_18240
RAWNE851_21960 NE851_28805
RSULN2599_07795 N2599_13745
RLWRlegWSM1455_10785 RlegWSM1455_17445
RRHOPR018_07310 PR018_13015
RTUPR017_07480 PR017_13045
RCTPYR68_09780 PYR68_15505
ARAArad_0223(purC) Arad_2573(purC)
AROB0909_03795 B0909_24775
RBWRLCC275e_10940 RLCC275e_17655
RIFU5G49_002155 U5G49_003522
RHIZQMO80_000265 QMO80_003469
NGLRG1141_CH17010 RG1141_CH38660
NGGRG540_CH17400 RG540_CH39230
NEOCYG48_06780 CYG48_14635
NENNCHU2750_18590(purC) NCHU2750_36200(purC)
NPMQEO92_09455 QEO92_22975
RHTNT26_1878(purC) NT26_3097(purC)
RFVRFYW14_01954 RFYW14_03131
LASCLIBASIA_01900(purC) CLIBASIA_04370(purC)
LAAWSI_03490 WSI_04195
LATCGUJ_01900(purC) CGUJ_04370(purC)
LSOCKC_02905 CKC_04305
LCCB488_05350 B488_09850
LARlam_802(purC) lam_868(purC)
LAUG293_03910 G293_04640
SHZshn_08855 shn_09260
SZOK8M09_08155 K8M09_08830
SOJK6301_06820 K6301_07735
SSUMQ9314_00110 Q9314_01035
ABAWD5400_11205
PDESFE840_000735 FE840_014595
HOEIMCC20628_01608
KAIK32_29200(purC)
BMEBMEI1122
BMELDK63_292(purC)
BMIBMEA_A0881(purC)
BMZBM28_A0851(purC)
BMGBM590_A0850
BMWBMNI_I0830
BMEEDK62_567(purC)
BMFBAB1_0862
BMBBruAb1_0855(purC)
BMCBAbS19_I08040
BAABAA13334_I02619
BABODK55_856(purC)
BABRDO74_1033(purC)
BABTDK49_614(purC)
BABBDK48_1262(purC)
BABUDK53_840(purC)
BABSDK51_618(purC)
BABCDO78_761(purC)
BMSBR0842(purC)
BSIBS1330_I0838(purC)
BSFBSS2_I0824(purC)
BSUIBSSP1_I0865(purC)
BSUPBSPT1_I0877(purC)
BSUVBSPT2_I0864(purC)
BSUCBSSP2_I0851(purC)
BMTBSUIS_A0881(purC)
BSZDK67_1748(purC)
BSVBSVBI22_A0838(purC)
BSWIY71_04210
BSGIY72_03940
BOVBOV_0834(purC)
BCSBCAN_A0857(purC)
BSKBCA52141_I0377
BOLBCOUA_I0842(purC)
BCARDK60_903(purC)
BCASDA85_04010
BMRBMI_I841(purC)
BPPBPI_I880(purC)
BPVDK65_526(purC)
BCETV910_101135
BCEEV568_101270
BVLBF3285c1_1625(purC)
BRUBFS01_04095
BRJBKD03_06745
OINIAR37_07620
BIOBR141012304_11814(purC)
OANOant_2382
OAHDR92_1842(purC)
OPSA8A54_03795
BPSNNIK97_01945
OCHCES85_0906(purC)
OCRHGK82_04225
OCLGTN27_05030
OCCKMS41_04060
PSCQKHQ08_05360 KHQ08_10740
BJAbll0812(purC) bll5729(purC)
BJUBJ6T_08170 BJ6T_39990
BJPRN69_04020 RN69_19410
BRABRADO0015 BRADO2776(purC)
BBTBBta_0020 BBta_5409(purC)
BRSS23_00170(purC) S23_25210
AOLS58_00180 S58_48430
BRCBCCGELA001_00090 BCCGELA001_24455
BRADBF49_0016 BF49_5919 BF49_7341
BICLMTR13_00940 LMTR13_15420
BROBRAD285_4553(purC) BRAD285_7659
BRKCWS35_05235 CWS35_30645
BOTCIT37_10190 CIT37_25665(purC)
BRQCIT40_20640(purC) CIT40_31355
BGQX265_00090 X265_15015
BGZXH91_00100 XH91_12780
BSYMCIT39_19970(purC) CIT39_30415
BBETF8237_14525 F8237_27635
BARHWN72_00090 WN72_31970
BVZBRAD3257_0017(purC) BRAD3257_3380(purC)
BELBE61_09790(purC) BE61_42860(purC)
BDGLPJ38_03450 LPJ38_30820
BSEPHAP48_0016455 HAP48_0046295
BQBJ4P68_0005415 J4P68_0020290
BSEIKMZ68_00065 KMZ68_17855
BBANJ4G43_000125 J4G43_034315
BCANBcanWSM471_00315 BcanWSM471_25420
BAUTQA635_00080 QA635_16825
BBRAQA636_00080 QA636_17385
BGKIC762_00070 IC762_23710
BCOUIC761_00095 IC761_12955
BPAHQA639_00080 QA639_27930
BXNI3J27_00085 I3J27_24720 I3J27_33240
BROSQUH67_00105 QUH67_24545
BRAZLRP30_26400 LRP30_43995
BOYLQG66_23590 LQG66_36530
RPATX73_002890 TX73_019780
RPBRPB_0702 RPB_3719
RPCRPC_0345 RPC_1584
RPDRPD_0150 RPD_1747
RPERPE_0548 RPE_1607
RPTRpal_0560 Rpal_4347
RPXRpdx1_0639 Rpdx1_1522
RBKE0H22_00195 E0H22_10085
NWINwi_1304
NHANham_1633
OCAOCAR_5449(purC)
OCGOCA5_c25380(purC)
OCOOCA4_c25370(purC)
PCAXAFIC_001185
VGOGJW-30_1_02294(purC)
TRBHB776_13560 HB776_23325
TALZRPMA_00160 RPMA_19840
BVVBHK69_03735 BHK69_04225
BVESQO058_15610 QO058_22410
BOPAXW83_09305 AXW83_18985
BOSBSY19_1977 BSY19_231(purC)
BOIBLM15_15390 BLM15_21765
BOFFQV39_09540 FQV39_20075
BOWNWE53_01500 NWE53_18650
BHEBH09710(purC)
BHNPRJBM_00941(purC)
BHSBM1374165_01019(purC)
BQUBQ07470(purC)
BQRRM11_0708
BBKBARBAKC583_0859(purC)
BTRBT_1350(purC)
BTXBM1374166_01285(purC)
BGRBgr_11980(purC)
BCDBARCL_0694(purC)
BAUSBAnh1_07130(purC)
BVNBVwin_08530(purC)
BANCPU02_0928
BAPIBBC0122_012590
BARTBJB15x_005440
BARABA1379B_005870
BARWBWD162_007370
BARRBra60_006720
BAROB11Cv2_006630
BARJBJB63x_005380
BEZNCTC12898_00610(purC)
BARND1092_03430
BKYD1093_04105
BALSHWV54_00660
BTAYLAJ60_01880
BMACLNM86_05200
BHARNMK50_03450
BAPABBC0178_012870
XAUXaut_4093
XDIEZH22_19145
AZCAZC_2228
STARG3545_01145
LNEFZC33_22060 FZC33_32010
SNOSnov_2147
ANCGBB76_05630
APRAG3A50_18700
APOLK9D25_13945
MEAMex_1p0412(purC)
MDIMETDI0565(purC)
MEXMext_0587
MCHMchl_0598
MPOMpop_0562
MZAB2G69_09700
MRDMrad2831_2949 Mrad2831_3487
METM446_3647 M446_4881
MNOMnod_1843 Mnod_3701
MORMOC_3318 MOC_4001(purC)
METAY590_01975
MAQUMaq22A_c16945(purC) Maq22A_c27395(purC)
MPHYMCBMB27_02389 MCBMB27_02974
MEEDA075_03830 DA075_07660
METDC0214_02395 C0214_05690
METXA3862_14005 A3862_17055
METSDK389_17205 DK389_25520
METIDK427_01635 DK427_18945
MMESMMSR116_10510 MMSR116_30835
MTEADK419_05230 DK419_25370
MINDmvi_12590(purC1) mvi_24460(purC)
MOGMMB17_12475 MMB17_18820
MTADM6G65_20710
MOCBB934_09390 BB934_22060
MIVC4E04_18105
MICOGDR74_03485
MTEZHPT29_016525 HPT29_022390
MLDU0023_05650(purC) U0023_16695
BIDBind_3122
MSLMsil_1179 Msil_3030
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0618(purC) MTUNDRAET4_3342(purC)
MLGCWB41_09100
MEDKQEV83_13740
BBARRHAL1_02340(purC)
RHJHZY79_04635
CHELAL346_12155
CDQBOQ54_04385
HDNHden_2099
HDTHYPDE_33498
HMCHYPMC_1433(purC)
HNIW911_11650
RVARvan_0443
RLACQMO75_08335
FILBN1229_v1_2903(purC)
FIYBN1229_v1_3014(purC)
RHZRHPLAN_45860 RHPLAN_47970
MCGGL4_1703
METGHT051_10570
PHLKKY_1818
PEMOF122_08565
DEQXM25_10085
DEIC4375_15620
DEAFPZ08_07755
DSALK1X15_11200
DEVOH4N61_11010
DNPN8A98_17115
DOYJI749_10070
DRHJI748_04785
DRPPSQ90_14450
MMYRMXMO3_00869 MXMO3_01600
YTIFNA67_13835
MHARL1P08_05130
BVRBVIR_1030
BLAGBLTE_05640(purC1)
MSCBN69_2955(purC)
MBRYB1812_15805
MROSEHO51_02590
MHEYH2LOC_007390
MPARF7D14_13170
MIWASS37A_25170(purC1)
MTWCQW49_19180
MECQMSC49_07880(purC1)
CMETK6K41_21475
PLEOOHA_1_01116(purC)
HDIHDIA_2580(purC)
MEYTM49_03020 TM49_16685
MAADAZF01_09660 AZF01_15595
MMEDMame_00589(purC_1) Mame_02746(purC_2)
MLUTJET14_09910 JET14_17810
AUAM673_10505
AALAIGS74_15295
AALMLUX29_17320
AUZSa4125_26030(purC)
AUBLXB15_07870
JIEOH818_22545
JAVOXU80_11065
THDBHV28_09970(purC)
PSINCAK95_26490
NOHG5V57_30710
TSOIZ6_23150(purC1)
RBMTEF_00095
BRND1F64_15450
PSFPSE_4039(purC)
PPHRAPZ00_15420
LAPACP90_11215
LABRCHH27_09335
LABPFJ695_14200
LABTFIU93_16790(purC)
LAGGB0E33_23150
RPOPK1718_03800 K1718_11815
SIWGH266_05675
PHRC6569_10360 C6569_14160
PSTGE8M01_00690 E8M01_08710
PAQTE8L99_02465 E8L99_20780
LIZLGH83_11135
ACUTMRB58_22555
CCRCC_2491 CC_3242
CCSCCNA_02576 CCNA_03351
CAKCaul_3443
CSECseg_1217
CHQAQ619_05380
CMBCSW64_01015 CSW64_06285
CFHC1707_11750
CAUFCSW63_16955 CSW63_19940
CAULKCG34_17670 KCG34_22580
PZUPHZ_c1016(purC)
PHBHYN04_04770 HYN04_05995
BSBBresu_1314
BRDJL11_15240
BNEDA69_01230
BRGA4249_00890
BRLBZG35_13795
BVCCEP68_03865
BDMEQG53_16330
BRFE4M01_00450
BREVE7T10_13785
BMEDGYM46_03470
BVYNCTC9239_00784(purC)
BNDKWG56_00395
BPONIFE19_12130
BGOEIFJ75_01525
BVITJIP62_05335
BALBM8231_12195
BFQJX001_06350
BRESE4341_13395
BREAHZ989_12955
AEXAstex_3067
ASTIQ1W73_11300
TSVDSM104635_01537(purC)
APAHKB221_04805
SILSPO1887(purC)
SITTM1040_1465
RUAD1823_05920
RUTFIU92_07110(purC)
RCONK3740_07935
JANJann_2545
RDERD1_2262(purC)
RLIRLO149_c022560(purC)
RPONG3256_07715
DSHDshi_1076(purC)
KVLKVU_0598(purC)
KVUEIO_1090
KROBVG79_00854(purC)
PGAPGA1_c13400(purC)
PGLPGA2_c13340(purC)
PGDGal_02064
PHPPhaeoP97_01338(purC)
PPICPhaeoP14_01261(purC)
PHQD1820_02830
OATOAN307_c33520(purC)
OAROA238_c12760(purC)
OTMOSB_17730(purC)
OCTFTO60_06765
LMDMETH_10510
LEJETW24_11225
LAQUR2C4_07505
LEVETW23_11185
LCAEK3721_09675
REDroselon_02576
CIDP73_1735
CMARIMCC12053_2073
CEHCEW89_06130
CBAKDA792_06620
MALGMALG_01620
CONTQ29_08940
YPACCEW88_08460
YANAYJ57_02195
TPROGa0080559_TMP3885
PABYGa0080574_TMP4183
SUAMBOO69_07480
SULZC1J03_10555
SULIC1J05_11005
SULDB5M07_08915
SDOSD1155_07610
SPOTG6548_10295 G6548_14410
SMEDJNX03_05175
SINLDSM14862_01586(purC)
SFAVPL335_08150
SUALKDD17_07160
SDUBR1T39_02845
SPSESULPSESMR1_01413(purC)
TOMBWR18_06630
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00055(purC)
ROKRAK1035_2905
RIDRIdsm_02714(purC)
ROMEI983_08455
ROHFIU89_09110(purC)
RPELN7U68_01630
AHTANTHELSMS3_03327(purC)
SAGUCDO87_21740
THAACFI11_12830
OCDFHY55_09780
ROTFIV09_11050(purC)
RMHLVO79_06765
MALUKU6B_28170(purC)
TGLHFZ77_00790
TMDKUV46_08610
HATRC74_18280
PALXGQA70_10180
LSALKBK07_07600
LALGLentiSH36_01098(purC)
TRYQF118_12050
PLCGRVY76_08505
MARUFIU81_09565(purC)
RMAIMACH21_17700(purC)
RSPRSP_2126(purC) RSP_2258(purC1)
RSHRsph17029_0801 Rsph17029_0932
RSQRsph17025_0711 Rsph17025_2238
RSKRSKD131_0437 RSKD131_0576
CAZTLV780_03285 LV780_10100
RCPRCAP_rcc02170(purC)
RHPLPB142_06835
RBLB6K69_14455 B6K69_16320
FYTQF092_00715 QF092_07285
PDEPden_2861
PAMIJCM7686_0636
PYEA6J80_04845
PCONB0A89_09690
PZHCX676_09675
PAROCUV01_12320
PARUCYR75_11635
PAMNJCM7685_1060(purC)
PMUTDPM13_02760
PARSDRW48_09675
PARREOJ32_14420
PAAKFIU66_06535
PKDF8A10_18440
PPANESD82_07285
PLIAE4191_11830
PSANHGN31_03930
PMAUCP157_00720(purC)
PMEHJWJ88_13375
PSEWJHW44_11195
PSAPJHX88_01055
PFISJHX87_04785
PAEXJHW48_11375
PSTLJHW45_05420
PALPJHW40_11220
PVERE3U25_10275
PAEZPAE61_03945
PALSPAF20_09230
PDIMPAF18_10130
PFEOE3U26_17860
PTPRCA23_c13280(purC)
RSUNHU_02514(purC)
RHMB5V46_07075
RHCRGUI_3474
RMBK529_006240
TSCOR1T40_04620
DAAAKL17_2009
DONBSK21_07235
RBZB9057_06290
THWBMG03_08630
TECAKL02_007605
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01329(purC)
GEHHYN69_04035 HYN69_04550
GFUKM031_03605 KM031_05220
TAWEI545_15430 EI545_17010
SALOEF888_03535
SEDIEBB79_11695
PPSOQPJ95_16320
HMLHmaOT1_07595 HmaOT1_10110
BOOE2K80_12575
PSEBEOK75_13735 EOK75_16995
LITFPZ52_05770
PPRUFDP22_10820 FDP22_17745
PAEDG5B38_03580
MONG8E03_10310
PAMOBAR1_06690
POZI0K15_18280
PALWPSAL_009020(purC)
PSHQF3W81_02385 F3W81_04110
PPAFI8N54_11010
PGVSL003B_1582(purC)
CACTHZ995_14910
THASC6Y53_01870
HDHG5B40_00160
CMAGCBW24_09015
FAPGR316_04855 GR316_10865
GCEKYE46_11505
NSMJO391_09725 JO391_12930
ACROK3J57_05990
SINRO5O51_04760
AALKLGT41_0012575
AMYLQBD29_11350
AMAQGO499_06330
RHOCQTA57_15450
PBAEP8S53_03365
RBGBG454_11705
LVRT8T21_04745(purC)
FAQG5B39_11740
RBXI3V23_01020
MMRMmar10_1032
GAKX907_1157
HYTHXX25_03060
HNEHNE_2605(purC)
HBAHbal_0606
CBOTATE48_17755
HBCAEM38_12140
ZMOZMO1052
ZMNZa10_0260
ZMMZmob_0266
ZMBZZ6_0264
ZMIZCP4_0272
ZMCA265_00271(purC)
ZMRA254_00271(purC)
ZMPZymop_0233
NARSaro_1041
NPPPP1Y_AT20659
NPNJI59_18220
NREBES08_02805
NOVTQ38_011095
NOTC7W88_00915
NORFA702_17565
NGFFRF71_00535
NOGGKE62_03070
NDRHT578_20175
NHUMPQ457_08410
NOLNSDW_24630
SALSala_0584
SPHKSKP52_17035(purC)
SPHPLH20_16465
SMAGAN936_17080
SMAZLH19_19600
STERAOA14_02400
SGISGRAN_0794(purC)
SPHQBWQ93_18905
SPHOC3E99_00360
SPHXE5675_03515
SINAKNJ79_16075
SPHUSPPYR_0320(purC)
SWISwit_0102
SPHDHY78_27415
RDICMV14_11510
SPHMG432_17770
STAXMC45_11675
SPHITS85_07645
SSANNX02_27535
SNJA7E77_02405
SMYBJP26_11410
SPANAWL63_20910
SKRBRX40_07480
SPLMBXU08_02320
SPLKAV944_05450
SPKCKC8_04325
SPHCCVN68_06945
SPHFDM480_01735
SPHAD3Y57_15900
SPAUDRN02_017195
SLUTH9L13_05830
SRHIH9L12_02935
SLANGV829_06965
SSEDH9L14_04270
SPAPH3Z74_01675 H3Z74_05510
SXAFMM02_01835
SPAIFPZ24_10225
SPIIG7077_11745
SSING7078_08885
SSAUH8M03_12525
SARIH5J25_06670
SCHYGVO57_09860
SSUAFPZ54_11645
SBINSBA_ch1_26520(purC)
SAERNEF64_06790
SMORLHA26_02615
SGLCM1K48_04325
SQONMP03_00375
SCABLZK98_09955
SRADLLW23_01530
SHANPPZ50_09665
SNAPPQ455_12765
SNOSK8P63_08850
SDONM9980_06670
SSAGKV697_16350
SABIPBT88_04570 PBT88_19000
SJPSJA_C1-14700(purC)
SINBSIDU_07240
SCHSphch_0397
SSYSLG_13260(purC)
SYBTZ53_16440
SBDATN00_14405
SPMIK663_10330
SPHBEP837_02473(purC)
SPHRBSY17_2504(purC)
SPHTK426_09545
SHYDCJD35_13870
SYAA6768_09530
SCLOSCLO_1008070
SPYGYGS_C1P0909
SUFLFIL70_03505
SBARH5V43_04465
SAMISAMIE_1014200
SPPHKFK14_18385
CIJWG74_08280
SPHGAZE99_13735
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02835(purC)
SPHYCHN51_08850
SPHLLPB140_06110
SLAAEUU25_00040
BLASBSY18_67(purC)
BFWB5J99_09340
BMAAT8S45_02295(purC)
SPHJBSL82_06600
SPZRG5C33_08940
HGNE6W36_00895
PALGHFP57_17590
PARPHFP51_01270
PARJJ4G78_08500
PHAOHF685_08850
ACOBP0Y56_16835
SMICSmB9_04640(purC)
SPHSETR14_08805
SFLVIC614_06495
SANDH3309_04085
POQKZX46_20105
PMEAKTC28_08320
AEPAMC99_01720
ALBAEB_P3005
ARUEQQX03_06215
AAYWYH_01052(purC)
AMXAM2010_1413
PMASNCF86_08605
ANHA6F65_02081(purC)
ADOA6F68_02862(purC)
TFVIDJ81_07405
CNAAB433_03185
CMANA9D14_08670
ERYCP97_11335
EGNBMF35_a2414
EFVCHH26_11635
QCINCF85_02905
QSPL1F33_08825
QSOIRL76_02905
QARK3148_09580
QGEK3136_04370
QPSK3166_03435
ELIELI_02460
ELQGa0102493_113130
ERKCD351_06940
ERRDVR09_06855
ERFFIU90_06590(purC)
EMVHQR01_00655
PNSA9D12_09560
PORLBG023_111404
PHZCHX26_07630
POTE2E27_14760
PORCCBR61_07320
NTDEGO55_16560
CAENK5X80_06925
AFLVQQW98_01385
GOXGOX2300
GOHB932_2698
GOYGLS_c24430(purC)
GALA0U94_06380
GTIFXF46_14035
GSPIGS75_12975
GFAMKW11_14465
GBEGbCGDNIH1_1666
GBHGbCGDNIH2_1666
GBCGbCGDNIH3_1666
GBSGbCGDNIH4_1666
ACRAcry_0393
AMVACMV_04880(purC)
GDIGDI1956(purC)
GDJGdia_0181
GXYGLX_07430
GXLH845_1888
KNAB0W47_03320
KEUS101446_01138(purC)
KSCCD178_02198(purC)
KREGWK63_09465
KOILV478_15190
APTAPA01_12060
APWAPA42C_12060
APFAPA03_12060
APUAPA07_12060
APGAPA12_12060
APQAPA22_12060
APXAPA26_12060
APZAPA32_12060
APKAPA386B_2727(purC)
ASZASN_3644(purC)
ASVWG31_06545
AACEA0U92_04090
APERA0U91_02095
APOMCPF11_01405
ATOCIW82_12925
AASCA4S02_04000
ACETDS739_06265
AOTAcetOri_orf00432
AOYEOV40_005580
ACEKFLP30_11830
ABGAsbog_01599(purC)
KBAA0U89_06720
RGIRGI145_03335 RGI145_13450
ROSCTJ15_22035 CTJ15_22930
RMUCFOB66_15085 FOB66_15920
RMTIAI58_00525
RFLRmf_18240(purC)
RCVPFY06_04295 PFY06_07465
NCHA0U93_04590
COQD9V35_04810
COMMGN303_04610
NTND5366_10820
NEHE3E11_07945
SSAME3D00_09865
SWFE3E12_07205
BOBGN304_04115
BOMBGT348_03675
EBLAJGUZn3_15080(purC)
LCKHN018_04690
KHAIFJ82_07585
PARZDTQ13_08370
SRFLHU95_05320 LHU95_16000
RAPRHOA_2845(purC) RHOA_4547(purC)
ACIMGT370_02025
KDPN5W20_03165
NGUQN315_00580
SHUMSTHU_17710(purC) STHU_38590(purC2)
SVCSTVA_13490(purC2) STVA_35540(purC)
STELSTAQ_15190(purC2) STAQ_31670(purC)
AZLAZL_006340(purC) AZL_d01980(purC)
ALIAZOLI_0519(purC1) AZOLI_p40335(purC2)
ABSAZOBR_40386(purC) AZOBR_p1100020(purC)
ABQABAZ39_11150 ABAZ39_21500
ABFAMK58_11410 AMK58_13920
ATIAL072_01205 AL072_24200
AHUA6A40_02105
AZTTSH58p_08710 TSH58p_26510
AZMDM194_01855 DM194_22585
AZZDEW08_15020 DEW08_23205
AOZHUE56_05490 HUE56_20600
AARED3093_12520 D3093_21040
AZSE6C72_07145 E6C72_27575
NAOY958_12445 Y958_27685
NCBC0V82_11430
SKTIGS68_11935 IGS68_13010
SMUCJL100_012830 JL100_014255
SROEJL101_011030 JL101_011675
RRURru_A0711
RRFF11_03650
RCERC1_3360(purC)
RPMRSPPHO_03055
MGYMGMSRv2__2037(purC)
MGRYMSR1_02010(purC)
MAGXXM1_2751(purC) XM1_3968(purC)
MAGNWV31_05665 WV31_19805
THALA1OE_1121(purC)
EFKP856_615(purC)
FERFNB15_06035
DEXHWD60_18075 HWD60_19405
DVNHQ394_03800 HQ394_14565
MAGamb1539 amb2031
HJOAY555_09540
HTQFRZ44_34610(purC2) FRZ44_37080(purC)
HADHFRZ61_33810(purC2) FRZ61_36120(purC)
TXITH3_15065
THACCSC3H3_13840
TIIDY252_07060
THAIIT893_13935
TLUR1T41_02590
TTBMACH01_27610(purC)
MAGQMGMAQ_0944(purC)
VSUP3M64_08220
ELIOKO353_04730
NACINUH88_05620 NUH88_20150
THART8K17_14305(purC) T8K17_22065
TMOTMO_2257(purC)
PBRPB2503_10449
HFLPUV54_16275
MGMMmc1_0497
PUBSAR11_1138(purC)
PELSAR11G3_01257
PEGE5R92_00320
APCHIMB59_00015200
APMHIMB5_00007970
ECOGFIV45_10560
PAQIKW060_07320
APBSAR116_0668
SNEANBZ79_09905
KOZKFF44_07500
TMKQGN29_11705
GSOPH603_08390
AFRAFE_2355(purC)
AFELferr_1989
ACUAtc_2199
ACZAcaty_c2042
AFIAcife_2407
AFJAFERRID_04270
ATXGCD22_03071(purC)
AFPK1Y48_09355
ACIYMQE22_07875
MAESGa0123461_2423
MFNGa0123462_2223
HTLHPTL_1240(purC)
HHEHH_1619(purC)
HMSHMU09380(purC)
HFEHFELIS_06430(purC)
HBIHBZC1_04910
HCPHCN_0745(purC)
HCBHCBAA847_1246
HTYBN2458_PEG0833
HBLXJ32_04525
HADCDV25_00480
HETBBW65_04140
HCLNCTC13205_00563(purC)
HWIA0Z60_05445
HPULNCTC13154_01597(purC)
WSUWS0607(PURC)
TDNSuden_0491
SUASaut_1629
SULNFJR47_02085
SULGFJR48_02840
SULCCVO_07315
SPALFM071_07775
SSEIFJR45_09280
SBALHUE88_10530
SMASHUE87_02295
SMAXFJR03_02540
SAQTGJV85_10040
SKUSulku_0390
SULRB649_01800
CJECj0512(purC)
CJBBN148_0512(purC)
CJJCJJ81176_0540(purC)
CJUC8J_0476(purC)
CJNICDCCJ07001_462
CJICJSA_0482(purC)
CJMCJM1_0490(purC)
CJSCJS3_0505(purC)
CJPA911_02500
CJEJN564_00499
CJEUN565_00547
CJENN755_00546
CJEIN135_00562
CJERH730_03450
CJVMTVDSCj20_0532(purC)
CJYQZ67_00523(purC)
CJQUC78_0499(purC)
CJLPJ17_02490
CJWPJ18_02550
CJRCJE0619(purC)
CJDJJD26997_1419(purC)
CJZM635_06925
CJXBN867_05250
CFFCFF8240_0945(purC)
CFTCFF04554_0946(purC)
CFVCFVI03293_0809(purC)
CFXCFV97608_1006(purC)
CFZCSG_10460
CAMPCFT03427_0938(purC)
CFPCR44_04765
CCVCCV52592_2005(purC)
CHACHAB381_0847(purC)
CCOCCC13826_0132(purC)
CCOCCCON33237_0974(purC)
CLACLA_0709(purC)
CLRUPTC16701_0723(purC)
CLMUPTC16712_0724(purC)
CLQUPTC4110_0727(purC)
CLNUPTC3659_0816(purC)
CLLCONCH_0721(purC)
CCOLBN865_15720c
CCCG157_06090
CCQN149_0504
CCFYSQ_07280
CCYYSS_02375
CCOIYSU_06290
CCOFVC76_02690(purC)
CCOOATE51_03178(purC)
CAJCIG1485E_1003(purC)
CISCINS_0688(purC)
CVOCVOL_0701(purC)
CPELCPEL_0778(purC)
CAMRCAQ16704_0836(purC)
CSMCSUB8521_0757(purC)
CSFCSUB8523_0845(purC)
CGRACGRAC_1301(purC)
CURECUREO_0906(purC)
CHYOCHH_1016(purC)
CHVCHELV3228_1563(purC)
CSPFCSF_0664(purC)
CPINCPIN18020_0820(purC)
CCUNCCUN_0316(purC)
CLXCLAN_0862(purC)
CAVICAV_1019(purC)
CHWA2J15_004520
CAMZCVIC12175_0854(purC)
CAMYCSUIS_0913(purC)
COJCORN_0799(purC)
CUXCUP3940_0277(purC)
CRXCRECT_1169(purC)
CGEOCGEO_0951(purC)
CBLACBLAS_0963(purC)
CCORCCORG_0917(purC)
CARMCARM_0778(purC)
CMUCCMCT_0942(purC)
CSHOCSHOW_0991(purC)
CINFCINF_1147(purC)
CNVCNZW441b_1163(purC)
CVUCVULP_1355(purC)
SDLSdel_1402
SBASulba_1464
SMULSMUL_2009(purC)
SHALSHALO_1762
SULSSdiek1_1853
SULJSJPD1_1768
SULTFA592_01360
ABUAbu_2121(purC)
ABTABED_1916
ABLA7H1H_2052(purC)
ASKEI285_08725
ATPATR_0290(purC)
ACIBACBT_0428(purC)
ACREACRYA_1727(purC)
ALANALANTH_2053(purC)
AFCAFAEC_0196(purC)
ATHRATH_1785(purC)
ANTArnit_0411
AELLAELL_2609(purC)
AAQIAAQM_2297(purC)
ASUIASUIS_2391(purC)
ACLOACLO_2434(purC)
AVPAVENP_2821(purC)
ADZADFLV_2744(purC)
ARCABLL_2619
PACOAACT_2739(purC)
APOCAPORC_1909(purC)
AROSNJU99_01450
ALKALEK_0312(purC)
ALPLPB137_01580
AHSAHALO_0250(purC)
AMYTAMYT_0285(purC)
AMARAMRN_0289(purC)
ACAAACAN_0327(purC)
AMOLAMOL_0250(purC)
APAIAPAC_0239(purC)
HBVABIV_2283(purC)
HEBRAEBR_0355(purC)
AANAAANAER_0348(purC)
HYONNO_0946
HTMRZR91_06370
HCJHCR_03790(purC)
NSANitsa_1510
SUNSUN_1461(purC)
SLHYH65_05370
SINUIMZ28_05195
SMABLN246_07345
NISNIS_0874(purC)
NAMNAMH_0651(purC)
NAPC3L23_03405
CMEDFE773_04755
CPAFC6V80_03530
HMRHipma_0842
DAVDESACE_01995
GSUGSU2091(purC)
GSKKN400_2113(purC)
GMEGmet_0916(purC)
GPIGPICK_05255
GAOA2G06_06425
GBZJZM60_10580
GEMGM21_1708
GEBGM18_2370
GEFFO488_14965
GURGura_2868
GEOGeob_3487(purC)
GLOGlov_3047
TAMMGEAMG1_0242(purC)
GBMGbem_2511(purC)
GBNGEOBRER4_17080(purC)
GERKP004_08205
GSUBKP001_06950
GNTKP003_07735
GPLM1B72_12595
GSBGSUB_04420
GHCL9S41_08000
PCAPcar_1051(purC)
PACEA6070_10035
PEFA7E78_05835
PPDPpro_3066
DEUDBW_2608
DVEDESUT3_14330(purC)
DEPAOP6_0593(purC_1) AOP6_2085(purC_2)
DESDSOUD_1102(purC)
DDSDdes_0315 Ddes_1050
DFIAXF13_07725
DPGDESPIGER_0100
DEFCNY67_06425 CNY67_13400
DTRRSDT_0585(purC)
DFLDFE_1519
PSYFN1030_09600
DSBLN040_07385
DMADMR_22050(purC)
DCBC3Y92_10590
DGGDGI_1471
DDEDde_1007
DMSE8L03_08920
DSADesal_2021
DHYDESAM_22229(purC)
DAFDesaf_3204
DASDaes_1230
DPIBN4_10866(purC)
DEJAWY79_09740
PPRFDPRO_1216(purC)
PSELGM415_10910
DDNDND132_0904
PSEFPSDVSF_09440(purC)
PPORJCM14722_06770(purC)
PNWSYK_10750(purC)
PTHELF599_11735
LIPLI0349(purC)
LIRLAW_00362(purC)
DSXGD604_09090
DSDGD606_05045
PBIZLWC08_01065
DVUDVU_0795(purC)
DVLDvul_2179
DVMDvMF_2815
DVGDeval_0732
CLIHKPS_003246
TMURJBF11_01100
DBADbac_0308
DOAAXF15_05480
DESUNLA06_11315
THEWTDMWS_07230(purC)
DRTDret_1111
DPSDP2502
DSFUWK_02743
DLMDPPLL_14060(purC)
DAKDaAHT2_1334
DPRDespr_1790
DEOCAY53_05780
DOGHP555_10470
DBKDGMP_16100(purC)
DDUGF1_18790(purC)
ECOMQTN59_09240
DOLDole_2369
DALDalk_0912
DATHRM2_25770(purC)
DTOTOL2_C19880(purC)
DOVDSCO28_06560(purC)
DWDDSCW_09920(purC)
DALKDSCA_09380(purC)
DMLDmul_21790(purC)
DLIdnl_35780(purC)
DMMdnm_059295(purC)
DEKDSLASN_14260(purC)
SATSYN_00107 SYN_02710
DAODesac_2054
DTIDesti_5529
SFUSfum_1263
DAXFDQ92_10035
DBRDeba_1365
DMPFAK_27170(purC)
TIDThein_0070
TOPTOPB45_1045
TCMHL41_02435
THETF1847_04805
CTHITHC_0027
TAVG4V39_09400
TMAIFVE67_01815
DAWHS1_000230
ADEAdeh_1112
ACPA2cp1_1240
AFWAnae109_1151
ANKAnaeK_1172
AORYAMOR_10100(purC)
APAUAMPC_14230(purC)
MXAMXAN_2080
MSDMYSTI_02375
MYMA176_004918
MFBMFUL124B02_12755
MYXQEG98_11155
MLANJY572_14840
CCXCOCOR_06011(purC)
MFULILAB_18175
MMASMYMAC_002133
PPAKJY651_28165
SURSTAUR_6182
AGEAA314_07844
AVMJQX13_28795
MBDMEBOL_001162
CFUSCYFUS_007718
VINAKJ08_0426
SCLsce1051(purC)
SCUSCE1572_07605
CCROCMC5_021160
PAUUE8A73_025750
MRMA7982_11514
PABOBCY86_00685
SAMYDB32_002677
LLUAKJ09_03586
HOHHoch_3843
NANNO0S08_15990
BSEDDN745_10000
PCAYFRD00_00210
BBAEFRD01_03320
DHRLGS26_08430
BBABd3007
BBATBdt_2940
BBWBDW_11090
BBACEP01_00375
BDQCIK05_07855
BDCDOE51_15205
BDZDOM22_08450
BDKHW988_07820
MAIMICA_1856(purC)
MANA11S_1771
BMXBMS_1603
BSTOC0V70_06855
SBFJCM31447_320100
PIJQEJ31_12820
SAQIAXG55_05520
BSUBSU06450(purC)
BSRI33_0732(purC)
BSLA7A1_3110
BSHBSU6051_06450(purC)
BSYI653_03215
BSUTBSUB_00714(purC)
BSULBSUA_00714(purC)
BSUSQ433_03660
BSOBSNT_07020(purC)
BSNBSn5_15120
BSQB657_06450(purC)
BSXC663_0667(purC)
BSPU712_03255
BSSBSUW23_03270(purC)
BSTGYO_0905(purC)
BITBIS30_13830
BLIBL01479(purC)
BLDBLi00696(purC)
BLHBaLi_c07860(purC)
BAYRBAM_006870
BAQBACAU_0657(purC)
BYABANAU_0602(purC)
BAMPB938_03175
BQYMUS_0661(purC)
BAMLBAM5036_0608(purC)
BAMARBAU_0665(purC)
BAMNBASU_0637(purC)
BAMBBAPNAU_0611(purC)
BAMTAJ82_03835
BAMYV529_06120(purC)
BMPNG74_00674(purC)
BAOBAMF_0639(purC)
BAZBAMTA208_02995(purC)
BQLLL3_00687(purC)
BXHBAXH7_00631(purC)
BAMIKSO_016345
BAMCU471_06590
BAMFU722_03405
BSIACWD84_18595
BAEBATR1942_00750
BVMB9C48_03405
BSONS101395_00891(purC)
BHTDIC78_06615
BMOJHC660_06800(purC)
BTEQG4P54_03505
BIQAN935_03310
BSTRQI003_03540(purC)
BANBA_0291(purC)
BARGBAA_0291(purC)
BATBAS0278
BAHBAMEG_0349(purC)
BAIBAA_0346(purC)
BAXH9401_0268
BANTA16_03290
BANRA16R_03320
BANSBAPAT_0269
BANHHYU01_01595
BANVDJ46_4727(purC)
BCEBC0326
BCABCE_0320(purC)
BCZBCE33L0266(purC)
BCRBCAH187_A0364(purC)
BCBBCB4264_A0337(purC)
BCUBCAH820_0323(purC)
BCGBCG9842_B4983(purC)
BCQBCQ_0343(purC)
BCXBCA_0365(purC)
BALBACI_c03350(purC)
BNCBCN_0287
BCFbcf_01685
BCERBCK_06450
BCEFBcrFT9_00305
BCYBcer98_0270
BTKBT9727_0263(purC)
BTLBALH_0285(purC)
BTBBMB171_C0269(purC)
BTTHD73_0334
BTHRYBT1520_01995
BTHIBTK_01815
BTCCT43_CH0267(purC)
BTFYBT020_01495
BTMMC28_5005(purC)
BTGBTB_c03400(purC)
BTIBTG_19480
BTNBTF1_27515
BTHTH175_ch0268
BTHUYBT1518_01605
BTWBF38_1576(purC)
BTHYAQ980_29335
BWEBcerKBAB4_0272
BWWbwei_5107(purC)
BMYOBG05_176(purC)
BTYBtoyo_3005
BMYCDJ92_2914(purC)
BBYCY96_00795
BWDCT694_01780
BTROFJR70_23430(purC)
BMOBMLA2C4_01760
BNTGSN03_01615(purC)
BPACLMD38_24445(purC)
BPANNLJ82_01725(purC)
BALUQRY64_04025(purC)
BPUBPUM_0599
BPUMBW16_03315
BPUSUP12_03350
BIFN288_01675
BMETBMMGA3_01650(purC)
BSMBSM4216_3430
BGYBGLY_0720(purC)
BWHA9C19_18120
BXIBK049_04795
BALTCFN77_03285
BAERBAE_10830
BSAFBSL056_03170
BFDNCTC4823_00349(purC)
BSHILGQ02_03095
BBADK7T73_02275 K7T73_19315
BCABEFK13_03765
BRYM0696_03615
BJSMY9_0720
BACIB1NLA3E_01555
GSTHW35_11695
BACWQR42_03235
BACPSB24_06435
BACBOY17_06065
BACOOXB_0575
BACYQF06_02145
BACLBS34A_07400(purC)
BALMBsLM_0676
BACSAUL54_07360
BACQDOE78_01840
BACAFAY30_01915
BAQUK6959_15745
BZHNF868_02795
BHAIKJK41_01745
BCAOLC087_16135
BARDQRY57_03315
BAEIRE735_16110
BCOBcell_0416
BHKB4U37_02300
BCOHBC6307_00125
BCIRC2I06_21715
NTXNQZ71_00300
NILL8T27_002010
BMQBMQ_0280(purC)
BMDBMD_0274(purC)
BMHBMWSH_4955(purC)
BMEGBG04_2564(purC)
BEOBEH_01865
BFXBC359_19625
PARHI5S86_22360(purC)
PKSIE339_01490
BHABH0626(purC)
BKWBkAM31D_01920(purC)
BCLABC1027(purC)
BLEBleG1_0997
SHUAPQ477_13470
BGIBGM20_18385
BPFBpOF4_09660(purC)
BONA361_01865