KEGG   ENZYME: 6.3.5.1
Entry
EC 6.3.5.1                  Enzyme                                 
Name
NAD+ synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing);
NAD synthetase (glutamine-hydrolysing);
nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide synthetase (glutamine);
desamidonicotinamide adenine dinucleotide amidotransferase;
DPN synthetase
Class
Ligases;
Forming carbon-nitrogen bonds;
Carbon-nitrogen ligases with glutamine as amido-N-donor
Sysname
deamido-NAD+:L-glutamine amido-ligase (AMP-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
ATP + deamido-NAD+ + L-glutamine + H2O = AMP + diphosphate + NAD+ + L-glutamate [RN:R00257]
Reaction(KEGG)
R00257;
(other) R00189
Substrate
ATP [CPD:C00002];
deamido-NAD+ [CPD:C00857];
L-glutamine [CPD:C00064];
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Product
AMP [CPD:C00020];
diphosphate [CPD:C00013];
NAD+ [CPD:C00003];
L-glutamate [CPD:C00025]
Comment
NH3 can act instead of glutamine (cf. EC 6.3.1.5 NAD+ synthase).
History
EC 6.3.5.1 created 1961
Pathway
ec00760  Nicotinate and nicotinamide metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
Orthology
K01950  NAD+ synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing)
Genes
HSA55191(NADSYN1)
PTR451395(NADSYN1)
PPS100977652(NADSYN1)
GGO101138154(NADSYN1)
PON100435313(NADSYN1)
NLE100580471(NADSYN1)
HMH116469129(NADSYN1)
MCC707652(NADSYN1)
MCF101926168(NADSYN1)
MTHB126935952
MNI105469743(NADSYN1)
CSAB103243603(NADSYN1)
CATY105577292(NADSYN1)
PANU101010535(NADSYN1)
TGE112606696(NADSYN1)
MLEU105545305(NADSYN1)
RRO104677121(NADSYN1)
RBB108538920(NADSYN1)
TFN117081709(NADSYN1)
PTEH111522291(NADSYN1)
CANG105503254(NADSYN1)
CJC103796427(NADSYN1)
SBQ101045443(NADSYN1)
CIMI108294120(NADSYN1)
CSYR103272880
MMUR105867500(NADSYN1)
LCAT123642789(NADSYN1)
PCOQ105827417(NADSYN1)
OGA100960106(NADSYN1)
MMU78914(Nadsyn1)
MCAL110297815(Nadsyn1)
MPAH110325216(Nadsyn1)
RNO353255(Nadsyn1)
MCOC116103275(Nadsyn1)
ANU117697818(Nadsyn1)
MUN110546812(Nadsyn1)
CGE100771407(Nadsyn1)
MAUA101822699(Nadsyn1)
PROB127228588(Nadsyn1)
PLEU114694252(Nadsyn1)
MORG121457656(Nadsyn1)
MFOT126498628
AAMP119803505(Nadsyn1)
NGI103740336(Nadsyn1)
HGL101702422(Nadsyn1)
CPOC100718106(Nadsyn1)
CCAN109689787(Nadsyn1)
DORD105989251(Nadsyn1)
DSP122102056(Nadsyn1)
PLOP125362264(Nadsyn1) 125362266 125362267 125362645
NCAR124960131
MMMA107157053(Nadsyn1)
OPI101520471(NADSYN1)
TUP102492338(NADSYN1)
GVR103599691(NADSYN1)
CFA483674(NADSYN1)
CLUD112663201(NADSYN1)
VVP112924151(NADSYN1)
VLG121471440(NADSYN1)
NPO129500927(NADSYN1)
AML100468506(NADSYN1)
UMR103671067(NADSYN1)
UAH113243973(NADSYN1)
UAR123778361(NADSYN1)
ELK111149593
LLV125110313
MPUF101676726(NADSYN1)
MNP132017151(NADSYN1)
MLK131817371(NADSYN1)
NVS122912200 122913258(NADSYN1) 122913413
ORO101367997(NADSYN1)
EJU114220331(NADSYN1)
ZCA113914039(NADSYN1)
MLX118016174(NADSYN1)
NSU110576216(NADSYN1)
LWW102740484
FCA101091654(NADSYN1)
PYU121023949(NADSYN1)
PCOO112852055(NADSYN1)
PBG122484109(NADSYN1)
PVIV125176191(NADSYN1)
LRUF124505111
PTG102953547(NADSYN1)
PPAD109246920(NADSYN1)
PUC125929923
AJU106982856
HHV120233855(NADSYN1)
BTA513400(NADSYN1)
BOM102276018(NADSYN1)
BIU109554434(NADSYN1)
BBUB102393316(NADSYN1)
BBIS104986923(NADSYN1)
CHX102172129(NADSYN1)
OAS101102021(NADSYN1)
BTAX128068934(NADSYN1)
ODA120874157(NADSYN1)
CCAD122431037 122431219
MBEZ129548652(NADSYN1)
SSC100516661(NADSYN1)
CFR102507487(NADSYN1)
CBAI105070373(NADSYN1)
CDK105104564(NADSYN1)
VPC102531400(NADSYN1)
BACU103016564(NADSYN1)
BMUS118899264(NADSYN1)
LVE103088858(NADSYN1)
OOR101275705(NADSYN1)
DLE111183621(NADSYN1)
PCAD102989663(NADSYN1)
PSIU116757382(NADSYN1)
NASI112402145(NADSYN1)
ECB100061284(NADSYN1)
EPZ103564420(NADSYN1)
EAI106822728(NADSYN1)
MYB102255690(NADSYN1)
MYD102760235(NADSYN1)
MMYO118649102(NADSYN1)
MLF102430608(NADSYN1)
PKL118721872(NADSYN1)
EFUS103304078(NADSYN1)
MNA107540354(NADSYN1)
DRO112317321(NADSYN1)
SHON118998404(NADSYN1)
AJM119041868(NADSYN1)
PDIC114489995(NADSYN1)
PHAS123829344(NADSYN1)
MMF118643202(NADSYN1)
PPAM129068516(NADSYN1)
HAI109389282(NADSYN1)
RFQ117031057(NADSYN1)
PALE102883645(NADSYN1)
PGIG120584700
PVP105299517 105309990
RAY107503294(NADSYN1)
MJV108394433(NADSYN1)
TOD119249867(NADSYN1)
SARA101538838(NADSYN1)
SETR126019052(NADSYN1)
LAV100673919(NADSYN1)
TMU101351435
ETF101659052(NADSYN1)
DNM101445999(NADSYN1)
MDO100617929(NADSYN1)
GAS123251070(NADSYN1)
SHR100913895(NADSYN1)
AFZ127541901
PCW110197174(NADSYN1)
OAA100073480(NADSYN1)
GGA422983(NADSYN1)
PCOC116237917(NADSYN1)
MGP100550743(NADSYN1)
CJO107314275(NADSYN1)
TPAI128085610(NADSYN1)
LMUT125694904(NADSYN1)
NMEL110401501(NADSYN1)
APLA101789914(NADSYN1)
ACYG106040892(NADSYN1)
CATA118250722(NADSYN1)
AFUL116489827(NADSYN1)
TGU100219124(NADSYN1)
LSR110469628(NADSYN1)
SCAN103822110(NADSYN1)
PMOA120509882(NADSYN1)
OTC121339926(NADSYN1)
PRUF121349097(NADSYN1)
GFR102043147(NADSYN1)
FAB101808340(NADSYN1)
OMA130253949(NADSYN1)
PHI102100030(NADSYN1)
PMAJ107206270(NADSYN1)
CCAE111930661(NADSYN1)
CCW104697601(NADSYN1)
CBRC103614710(NADSYN1)
ETL114070758(NADSYN1)
ZAB102067617(NADSYN1)
ZLE135449055(NADSYN1)
ACHL103798771(NADSYN1)
SVG106854787(NADSYN1)
MMEA130585862(NADSYN1)
HRT120754613(NADSYN1)
FPG101918001(NADSYN1)
FCH102055965(NADSYN1)
CLV102096331(NADSYN1)
EGZ104124712(NADSYN1)
NNI104009495(NADSYN1)
PCRI104028518(NADSYN1)
PLET104623041(NADSYN1)
PCAO104052262(NADSYN1)
ACUN113481247(NADSYN1)
TALA104355740(NADSYN1)
PADL103925817(NADSYN1)
AFOR103905084(NADSYN1)
ACHC115351754(NADSYN1)
HALD104310613(NADSYN1)
HLE104829571(NADSYN1)
AGEN126047225
GCL127016691
CCRI104155191(NADSYN1)
CSTI104562235(NADSYN1)
CMAC104473949(NADSYN1)
MUI104534148(NADSYN1)
BREG104640099(NADSYN1)
FGA104069809(NADSYN1)
GSTE104250856(NADSYN1)
LDI104347351(NADSYN1)
MNB103777414(NADSYN1)
OHA104330763(NADSYN1)
NNT104403476(NADSYN1)
SHAB115607409(NADSYN1)
DPUB104297510(NADSYN1)
PGUU104458151(NADSYN1)
ACAR104524634(NADSYN1)
CPEA104397464(NADSYN1)
AVIT104267535(NADSYN1)
CVF104287534(NADSYN1)
RTD128908424(NADSYN1)
CUCA104062249(NADSYN1)
BRHI104488088(NADSYN1)
AAM106498138(NADSYN1)
AROW112977252(NADSYN1)
NPD112948861(NADSYN1)
TGT104578019(NADSYN1)
DNE112979975(NADSYN1)
SCAM104152889(NADSYN1)
ASN102379309(NADSYN1)
AMJ102570777(NADSYN1)
CPOO109321102(NADSYN1)
GGN109299002(NADSYN1)
PSS102458229(NADSYN1)
CMY102947703(NADSYN1)
CCAY125638521(NADSYN1)
DCC119857196(NADSYN1)
CPIC101947886(NADSYN1)
TST117877047(NADSYN1)
CABI116819058(NADSYN1)
MRV120405402(NADSYN1)
ACS100565614(nadsyn1)
ASAO132768986(NADSYN1)
PVT110073556(NADSYN1)
SUND121932931(NADSYN1)
PBI103061746(NADSYN1)
PMUR107294555(NADSYN1) 107301486
CTIG120316162(NADSYN1)
TSR106538221(NADSYN1)
PGUT117665428(NADSYN1)
APRI131187142(NADSYN1)
PTEX113440264(NADSYN1)
NSS113410202(NADSYN1)
VKO123026719(NADSYN1)
PMUA114596942(NADSYN1)
PRAF128414111(NADSYN1)
ZVI118085967(NADSYN1)
HCG128326621(NADSYN1)
GJA107121516(NADSYN1)
STOW125426478(NADSYN1)
EMC129325034(NADSYN1)
XLA108713777(nadsyn1.L)
XTR100145482(nadsyn1)
NPR108785447(NADSYN1)
RTEM120936868(NADSYN1)
BBUF120980823(NADSYN1)
BGAR122920501(NADSYN1)
MUO115468763(NADSYN1)
GSH117352330(NADSYN1)
DRE798974(nadsyn1)
SRX107727102 107730094
SANH107679728 107686870
SGH107578214 107584737(nadsyn1)
CCAR109103435(nadsyn1)
CAUA113106503(nadsyn1)
CGIB127961996
PTET122348831(nadsyn1)
LROH127167646(nadsyn1)
OMC131544107(nadsyn1)
PPRM120492720(nadsyn1)
MAMB125265761(nadsyn1)
CIDE127515952
MASI127413559
TROS130555703(nadsyn1)
TDW130430162(nadsyn1)
MANU129451274(nadsyn1)
IPU108271332
IFU128613968(nadsyn1)
PHYP113536480(nadsyn1)
SMEO124391052(nadsyn1)
TFD113646751(nadsyn1)
TVC132856593(nadsyn1)
TRN134331855(nadsyn1)
AMEX103032284(nadsyn1)
CMAO118819112(nadsyn1)
EEE113579216(nadsyn1)
CHAR105913324(nadsyn1)
TRU101072525(nadsyn1)
TFS130518115(nadsyn1)
TNGGSTEN00005152G001
LCO104934215(nadsyn1)
TBEN117491139(nadsyn1)
CGOB115023873(nadsyn1)
PGEO117443669(nadsyn1)
GACU117554625(nadsyn1)
EMAC134863835(nadsyn1)
ELY117269392(nadsyn1)
EFO125879696(nadsyn1)
SLUC116045204(nadsyn1)
ECRA117942367(nadsyn1)
ESP116703490(nadsyn1)
PFLV114556357(nadsyn1)
GAT120835176(nadsyn1)
PPUG119228660(nadsyn1)
AFB129103484(nadsyn1)
CLUM117728770(nadsyn1)
PSWI130192422(nadsyn1)
MSAM119882708 119890018(nadsyn1)
SCHU122873500(nadsyn1)
CUD121522350(nadsyn1)
ALAT119006119(nadsyn1)
MZE101487123(nadsyn1)
ONL100695083(nadsyn1)
OAU116319091(nadsyn1)
OLA101158072(nadsyn1)
OML112152887(nadsyn1)
CSAI133419169(nadsyn1)
XMA102218416(nadsyn1)
XCO114143103(nadsyn1)
XHE116719084(nadsyn1)
PRET103462324(nadsyn1)
PFOR103132220(nadsyn1)
PLAI106940968(nadsyn1)
PMEI106911875(nadsyn1)
GAF122844098(nadsyn1)
PPRL129353184(nadsyn1)
CVG107103424(nadsyn1)
CTUL119772683(nadsyn1)
GMU124866904(nadsyn1)
NFU107374305(nadsyn1)
KMR108237858(nadsyn1)
ALIM106512950(nadsyn1)
NWH119430219(nadsyn1)
AOCE111566056(nadsyn1)
MCEP125005962(nadsyn1)
CSEM103379192(nadsyn1)
POV109624775(nadsyn1)
SSEN122760586(nadsyn1)
HHIP117759415(nadsyn1)
HSP118113557(nadsyn1)
PPLT128442444(nadsyn1)
SMAU118302190(nadsyn1)
LCF108880510
SDU111218824(nadsyn1)
SLAL111669264(nadsyn1)
XGL120789515(nadsyn1)
HCQ109521792(nadsyn1)
SSCV125966890
SBIA133498552(nadsyn1)
PEE133399228(nadsyn1)
PTAO133469307(nadsyn1)
BPEC110158816(nadsyn1)
MALB109967850(nadsyn1)
BSPL114852663(nadsyn1)
SJO128361998(nadsyn1)
SASA106562053(nadsyn1)
STRU115202961(nadsyn1)
OTW112263570(nadsyn1)
OMY110506400(nadsyn1)
OGO124035827(nadsyn1)
ONE115113561(nadsyn1)
OKI109895469(nadsyn1)
OKE118358558(nadsyn1)
SALP111974170
SNH120024875(nadsyn1)
CCLU121557688 121573332
ELS105017272(nadsyn1)
SFM108941237(nadsyn1)
PKI111848058(nadsyn1)
AANG118214838(nadsyn1)
LOC102689153(nadsyn1)
PSPA121294355(nadsyn1)
ARUT117432122(nadsyn1)
PSEX120525927(nadsyn1)
LCM102365058(NADSYN1)
CMK103175010(nadsyn1)
CPLA122557615(nadsyn1)
HOC132824514(nadsyn1)
LERI129705588(nadsyn1)
PMRN116956385(NADSYN1)
LRJ133360275(NADSYN1)
BFO118406740
BBEL109476573
CIN100181628
SCLV120344255 120344725
SPU115924960 575432
LPIC129282634
APLC110973020
AJC117101738
SKO100371185
DMEDmel_CG9940(Nadsyn)
DER6551128
DSE6618443
DSIDsimw501_GD15878(Dsim_GD15878)
DYADyak_GE16145
DAN6505012
DSR110176061
DPO4815021
DPE6598511
DMN108155125
DWI6648509
DGR6565045
DMODmoj_GI14143
DAZ108617788
DNV108655514
DHE111596966
DVI6631992
CCAT101453924
BOD106623630
BDR105233621
RZE108374542
AOQ129237975
TDA119664452 119671496
MDE101895346
SCAC106082677
LCQ111686894
LSQ119612951
GFS119633489
ECOE129946803
CLON129605517 129617270
HIS119656544
AGA1272156
ACOZ120959055
AARA120905492
AMER121603689
ASTE118505287
AFUN125762933
AMOU128307423
AALI118456737
AAG5568128
AALB109433644 115256817 115269331
ASUA134207793
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ018506 CpipJ_CPIJ018507
CPII120417486
CNS116343160
BCOO119068639
AME409487
ACER108000462
ALAB122711671
ADR102674953
AFLR100872325
BIM100746662
BBIF117208207
BVK117238577
BVAN117159253
BTER100642895
BAFF126921510
BPYO122573429
BPAS132905384
FVI122537190
CCAL108630155
OBB114879703
OLG117607152
MGEN117227530
NMEA116424619
CGIG122396017
SOC105203424
MPHA105828870
AEC105150108
ACEP105618253
PBAR105434001
VEM105569584
HST105182577
DQU106750076
CFO105258363
FEX115234987
LHU105679482
PGC109852067
OBO105274891
PCF106786887
PFUC122516270
VPS122628449
VCRB124424777
VVE124948854
NVI100120553
CSOL105365453
TPRE106654168
LHT122507523
LBD127289236
MDL103575355
CGLO123270457
FAS105264024
DAM107041249
AGIF122859312
CINS118063702
VCAN122406265
CCIN107267631
DSM124412673
NPT124221836
NFB124185156
NLO107222424
NVG124307543
AROA105691266
TCA663765
DPA109545850
SOY115890489
AGRG126741180
ATD109597524
CSET123307425
AGB108912174
LDC111514218
DVV114332889
NVL108567781
APLN108744848
PPYR116169432
OTU111413616 111423041
BMOR101735515
BMAN114251060
MSEX115442637
DPLKGM_205156
BANY112043203
MJU123866375
NIQ126781584
VCD124544067
MCIX123670535
PMAC106713547
PPOT106100379
PXU106123505
PRAP110993983
PBX123712231
PNAP125057889
ZCE119833520
CCRC123692010
LSIN126970623
AAGE121728822
HAW110371790
HZE124632549
TNL113508446
SLIU111358453
OFU114365150
ATRA106131334
PXY105388976
PGW126366040
LGLY125228459
CFEL113374044
CCRN123299135
API100164528
DNX107170899
AGS114122588
RMD113552135
ACOO126839259
DVT126900515
BTAB109041806
DCI103507312 103523070
CLEC106669844
HHAL106680032
NLU111054897
HVI124361835
MQU128988814
PHUPhum_PHUM357570
FOC113208946
TPAL117638931
ZNE110834395
CSEC111861623
SGRE126328218 126353906
BROR134541283
IEL124157904
FCD110851847
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_196799
DMK116922592
DPZ124342618
PVM113802814 113806737
PJA122249595 122254279 122254743
PCHN125024575 125044676
PMOO119568188 119582566
HAME121864056
PCLA123745347 123762348
CQD128685345 128696177
PTRU123514094
ESN126985051
MNZ135204057 135224397
HAZT108678810
EAF111697392
LSM121113653
TCF131884691
PPOI119107144
DSV119464509
RSAN119402012
RMP119164410
VDE111244473
VJA111266031
TUT107359750
DPTE113793064
DFR124495905
CSCU111628359
PTEP107443807
ABRU129965948
UDV129227960 129234295
SDM118183412 118192208
LPOL106476352
PMEO129584857
CELCELE_C24F3.4(qns-1)
CBRCBG_03392(Cbr-qns-1)
CRQGCK72_014354
NAINECAME_09526
HROHELRODRAFT_191543
LGILOTGIDRAFT_177462
PVUL126810048
PCAN112565583
BGT106059902
GAE121370241
HRF124152099
HRJ124290613
CRG105330718
CVN111104817 111105546
CANU128185069
OED125675708
MYI110450691
PMAX117327091
MCAF127724545
MMER123551826 123552901
RPHI132727581
DPOL127854246
OBI106874984
OSN115223302
LJP135481760
LAK106160343 106177274
SMMSmp_075060 Smp_162660
SHXMS3_00005168(NADSYN1_1)
OVIT265_00541
LLON135487918
NVE5504993
EPA110235094
ATEN116286502 116286510
ADF107334609
AMIL114968139
PDAM113677992
SPIS111333109
DGT114521125
XEN124438382
HMG100211195
HSY130647174
TADTRIADDRAFT_54321
AQU100638335
ATHAT1G55090
ALY9330549
CRB17897310
CSAT104742953 104778375
EUSEUTSA_v10011266mg
BRP103832617 103871059
BNA106345761 106348464 106364546 106443470
BOE106300979 106335618
RSZ108822866
THJ104823616
CPAP110820033
CIT102620894 102621188
CICCICLE_v10019024mg CICLE_v10024991mg
PVY116106595 116106611
MINC123204469
TCC18606753
GRA105791326
GHI107911417 107946869
GAB108467478
HSYR120184959 120207833
DZI111279148
EGR104444087
GMX100777145 100804904
GSJ114413481 114421095
PVUPHAVU_002G328900g
VRA106769135
VAR108322967
VUN114179041
CCAJ109818480
APRC113856358
MTR25502236
TPRA123889322 123892760 123915605 123915606
CAM101513288
PSAT127101225 127101226
VVO131603746 131603747 131605951
LJALj4g3v3014500.1(Lj4g3v3014500.1) Lj4g3v3014500.2(Lj4g3v3014500.2)
ADU107484842
AIP107639495
AHF112743593 112796971
LANG109333271
PCIN129323017
QSAO6P43_024073
FVE101310900
RCN112180949
PPER18777896
PMUM103337816
PAVI110758868
PDUL117629270
MDM103400677 103452597
MSYL126598698 126626874
PXB103935936 103949273
ZJU107429775 107429819
MNT21399483
CSAV115719494
CSV101207747
CMO103482827
BHJ120067790
MCHA111015310
CMAX111469019 111490859
CMOS111435595 111459256
CPEP111795963 111808150
RCU8286263 8286264 8286266
JCU105645629 105645630
HBR110643867 110643868
MESC110608555 110609637
POP7467060 7497871
PEU105124226 105127289
PALZ118033924 118034448
JRE109002069
CILL122281904
CAVE132176613
QSU112025301
QLO115975231
TWL120015991
VVI100263393
VRI117932746
SLY101245868
SPEN107029011
SOT102598127
SSTN125841785
SDUL129890206
CANN107863875
LBB132634740
NTA107805431 107828249
NSY104222526
NTO104090432
NAU109231175
INI109165166
ITR116033692
SIND105156028 105156295
OEU111368461 111375487
EGT105962362 105969369
SSPL121769044 121769535 121769735
SMIL130992980 130992981
SHIS125191409 125211990 125214624
APAN127243179 127260519
HAN110864444 110930259
ECAD122600438
LSV111898750
CCAV112528754
DCR108209154
CSIN114263694
RVL131334373
AEW130774880 130786822
BVG104892106 104892578
SOE110803419 110803425
CQI110691818 110722572 110730813 110732792
ATRI130800785
MOF131157958
NNU104588790
MING122064304
TSS122641651 122652373
PSOM113283605 113307724 113351661 113356798
OSA4342490
DOSAOs07t0167100-01(Os07g0167100)
OBR102716793
OGL127779813
BDI100825078
ATS109776876
TDC119266987 119274786
TAES123060161 123068644 123077171
TUA125542668
LPER127332024
LRD124669433 124669908
SBI8057906
SITA101778058
SVS117844754
PVIR120658100 120669080
PHAI112880571
PDA103715167
EGU105051500
MUS103972997
ZOF122002663 122006912
DCT110112549
PEQ110028346
AOF109849046
MSIN131243404
NCOL116264357
ATR18427201
SMOSELMODRAFT_125463 SELMODRAFT_166255 SELMODRAFT_267968 SELMODRAFT_95570
PPP112294438
CRECHLRE_10g435250v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_90620
MNGMNEG_0452
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_15714
OLUOSTLU_33475
OTAOT_ostta09g01930
BPGBathy10g02640(NAD_synth)
MISMICPUN_57164 MICPUN_92688
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_46678(JGI:MicpuC2_46678)
CMECYME_CMT488C
GSLGasu_23340
CCPCHC_T00008954001
SCEYHR074W(QNS1)
SEUBDI49_2479
SPAOSPAR_H01160
AGOAGOS_AGR358W
ERCEcym_8175
KLAKLLA0_D13024g
KMXKLMA_50347(QNS1)
LTHKLTH0H15004g
VPOKpol_364p6
ZROZYRO0D10714g
CGRCAGL0J10758g
NCSNCAS_0H01610(NCAS0H01610)
NDINDAI_0C01950(NDAI0C01950)
TPFTPHA_0D02100(TPHA0D02100)
TBLTBLA_0H01950(TBLA0H01950)
TGBHG536_0E02830
TDLTDEL_0E02700(TDEL0E02700)
KAFKAFR_0D04690(KAFR0D04690)
KNGKNAG_0B04560(KNAG0B04560)
ZMKHG535_0C03370
PPAPAS_chr4_0233
DHADEHA2A01540g
PICPICST_40885(QNS1)
PGUPGUG_04938
SPAASPAPADRAFT_50388
LELPVL30_001094(QNS1)
CALCAALFM_C201530CA(CaO19.1460)
CTPCTRG_01244
COTCORT_0A13460
CDUCD36_16380
CTENCANTEDRAFT_101992
YLIYALI0A20108g
CLUCLUG_03271
CLUSA9F13_01g09207
CAURCJI96_0002395
SLBAWJ20_2893(QNS1)
PKZC5L36_0E03760
BNNFOA43_000711(QNS1)
BBRXBRETT_001128(QNS1)
OPAHPODL_04040
SLUDSCDLUD_004567
NCRNCU04648
NTENEUTE1DRAFT77458(NEUTE1DRAFT_77458)
SMPSMAC_08354
PANPODANSg8100
PBELQC761_0034410
PPSDQC762_203150
PPSPQC763_203150
PPSAQC764_203150
TTTTHITE_2106889
MTMMYCTH_79619
CTHRCTHT_0066730
MGRMGG_14907
PPEIPpBr36_04665
PGRIPgNI_11499
TMNUCRPA7_5304
SSCKSPSK_04904
FGRFGSG_07398
FPUFPSE_07551
FPOAFPOAC1_011190(QNS1)
FVNFVRRES_12219
FVRFVEG_07876
FOXFOXG_01512
NHENECHADRAFT_99513
FFCNCS54_00369400
FKRNCS57_00374800
FMUJ7337_003076(QNS1)
TRETRIREDRAFT_54071
TRRM419DRAFT_94343
MAWMAC_03830
MAJMAA_02987
PCHMVFPPC_08316
CMTCCM_04447
AMUSLMH87_011432
PLJVFPFJ_07341
PTKZJDV02_010401(QNS1)
VALVDBG_05871
VDAVDAG_03033
CFJCFIO01_03522 CFIO01_12830
CLUPCLUP02_05780 CLUP02_16616
CHIGCH63R_00834 CH63R_06444
SAPOSAPIO_CDS7409
ELAUCREL1_10374
PFYPFICI_14511
SSLSS1G_13042
BFUBCIN_01g00810(Bcqns1)
MBEMBM_08840
PSCOLY89DRAFT_684536
GLZGLAREA_08965
ANIANIA_08203
AFMAFUA_5G03350
ACTACLA_001820
NFINFIA_038760
AORAO090102000540
ANGAn09g05660
AFVAFLA_011967
ALUCAKAW2_40575A(QNS1)
ACHEACHE_50709S(QNS1)
APUUAPUU_60658S(QNS1)
PCSN7525_008137
PDPPDIP_49010
POUPOX_a00504
TMFEYB26_006144
TRGTRUGW13939_08927
CIMCIMG_03037
CPWCPC735_010940
UREUREG_02914
PBLPAAG_04464
PBNPADG_04619
ABEARB_05665
TVETRV_01193
AJEHCAG_05021
BGHBDBG_08622
PNOSNOG_06281
PTEPTT_10826
BZECOCCADRAFT_28865
BSCCOCSADRAFT_33024
BORCOCMIDRAFT_101375
AALTCC77DRAFT_1040475
ARABEKO05_0003431 EKO05_0006023
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_74170
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_56644
FFUCLAFUR5_04779
CBETCB0940_10995
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_330188
NPAUCRNP2_3712
TMLGSTUM_00003858001
SPOSPCC553.02
SOMSOMG_04196(qns1)
CNECNK02550
CNBCNBK1000
CNGCNAG_01912
CGICGB_K1290W
CDEUCNBG_3031
TMSTREMEDRAFT_39964
TASAA1Q1_04714
CCACCcaHIS019_0403490(QNS1)
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_26490
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_58686
DSQDICSQDRAFT_144726
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_121518
HIRHETIRDRAFT_435405
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_101553
ADLAURDEDRAFT_140442 AURDEDRAFT_185306
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_74810
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_59985
RSXRhiXN_05179
LBCLACBIDRAFT_305496
CCICC1G_14836
ABPAGABI1DRAFT35688(AGABI1DRAFT_35688)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT71173(AGABI2DRAFT_71173)
PCUBJR316_0008044
MPRMPER_02744
MRRMoror_14068
MOREE1B28_007323(QNS1)
SCMSCHCO_02618561(SCHCODRAFT_02618561)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_167060
SLASERLADRAFT_452607
WSEWALSEDRAFT_66014
WICJ056_000839
UMAUMAG_03555
PFPPFL1_02449
SGRAEX895_006527
MGLMGL_1838
MRTMRET_1974
MSYMMSY001_0955
PGRPGTG_00406
PTRCPtA15_1A356
PSTRPst134EA_000761
MLRMELLADRAFT_116454
SREPTSG_03736
DDIDDB_G0285877(nadsyn1)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_56621
DFADFA_09437(nadsyn1)
EHIEHI_134830(131.t00025)
EDIEDI_339200
EIVEIN_167950
PFAPF3D7_0926700
PFDPFDG_02548
PFHPFHG_04418
PREIPRSY57_0924700
PGABPGSY75_0926700
PYOPY17X_0830800
PCBPCHAS_0827800
PBEPBANKA_0827500
PVVPVVCY_0802510
PKNPKNH_0724800
PVXPVX_099765
PCYPCYB_073430
PMALPMUG01_07038200(NADSYN)
PRELPRELSG_0724300(NADSYN)
TGOTGME49_269800
TETTTHERM_00474780
PTMGSPATT00009199001 GSPATT00017670001
SMINv1.2.011777.t1(symbB.v1.2.011777.t1) v1.2.011777.t2(symbB.v1.2.011777.t2)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_45509
FCYFRACYDRAFT_183660 FRACYDRAFT_199791
TPSTHAPS_269255
PIFPITG_05520
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_556406
SPARSPRG_10401
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_453721 EMIHUDRAFT_460331
TBRTb11.01.6500
TBGTbgDal_XI16680
TCR427789.30 506221.80
LMALMJF_32_1670
LIFLINJ_32_1750
LDOLDBPK_321750
LMILMXM_31_1670
LBZLBRM_32_1840
LPANLPMP_321760
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_28968 NAEGRDRAFT_38722
HDEHDEF_0212(nadE)
RIPRIEPE_0330
RIGAOQ88_01140
PTFPROFFT_A_06520(nadE)
PSHISAMEA2665130_0596(nadE)
EBBF652_2435
YPEYPO2912(adgA)
YPKy1316
YPHYPC_3109(nadE)
YPAYPA_2352
YPNYPN_1225
YPMYP_2544(nadE)
YPPYPDSF_2257
YPGYpAngola_A3630
YPZYPZ3_2419(nadE)
YPTA1122_11880
YPDYPD4_2293(nadE)
YPXYPD8_2399(nadE)
YPWCH59_3161(nadE)
YPJCH55_1428(nadE)
YPVBZ15_618(nadE)
YPLCH46_2191(nadE)
YPSYPTB2873(nadE)
YPOBZ17_3759(nadE)
YPIYpsIP31758_1154
YPYYPK_1261
YPBYPTS_2982
YPQDJ40_3672(nadE)
YPUBZ21_2174(nadE)
YPRBZ20_3337(nadE)
YPCBZ23_2456(nadE)
YPFBZ19_2241(nadE)
YENYE1038(nadE)
YEPYE105_C3052
YEYY11_42541
YELLC20_04129
YEWCH47_453(nadE)
YETCH48_573(nadE)
YEFFORC2_1052
YEEYE5303_07921(adgA)
YSIBF17_00745
YALAT01_3512(nadE)
YFRAW19_184(nadE)
YINCH53_663(nadE)
YKRCH54_1480(nadE)
YROCH64_1494(nadE)
YRUBD65_1065(nadE)
YRBUGYR_06000
YAKACZ76_03895
YMADA391_05590
YHID5F51_16315
YCAF0T03_05650
YMOHRD69_20065
YASN0H69_08660
YKIHRD70_09970
YEGPL78_15360
SMARSM39_3249
SMACSMDB11_3038
SMWSMWW4_v1c37510
SPESpro_3650
SRRSerAS9_3842
SRLSOD_c35790(nadE)
SRYM621_19365
SPLYQ5A_019260(nadE)
SRSSerAS12_3843
SRASerAS13_3843
SSZSCc_569(nadE)
SMAFD781_3386
SLQM495_18780
SERFL085_09860
SERSSERRSCBI_18265
SFWWN53_00905
SFGAV650_23675
SRZAXX16_1672
SERMCLM71_17920
SQUE4343_22485
SFJSAMEA4384070_3760(nadE)
SOFNCTC11214_03019(nadE)
SSURATE40_015385
SURIJ0X03_05145
SRHZFO014_16300
SENPKHA73_18300
SNEMNLX84_18820
SNEVOI978_13415
SGRISGBXF1_03715(nadE)
SFOZ042_05170
GQUAWC35_17520
SLIGGTU79_18090
PLUplu3310(nadE)
PLUMA4R40_16520
PAYPAU_01329(nadE)
PTTVY86_14620
PAKHB0X70_17065
PLUICE143_17080
PMRPMI1871(nadE)
PMIBBB2000_1987(nadE)
PVLAOB99_11420
PVGCRN77_09465
PHAUPH4a_01580
PROTBTA34_11100
PCOLF1325_13010
PCIBF9282_13120
PPEEI6G31_15085
PAPPQQS39_13095
XBOXBJ1_3036
XBVXBW1_1764(nadE)
XNEXNC1_3289
XNMXNC2_3166
XDOXDD1_2795(nadE)
XPOXPG1_1064(nadE)
XHOA9255_00860
XBUHGO23_06880
XGRQL128_05335
PSIS70_03055
PSXDR96_3783(nadE)
PSTABGK56_06410
PTHAOI982_20260
PRGRB151_028180(nadE)
PALACO695_11130
PHEINCTC12003_01432(nadE)
PRQCYG50_01960
PRJNCTC6933_02525(nadE)
PVCG3341_07255
PMAGJI723_07265
PHAGPZ638_07425
PZJQS795_011535
MMKMU9_1688
ASYAUT07_00495(nadE)
ANSArsFIN_29520(nadE)
AEDE3U36_09165
AETLDL57_04395
AAPCQG404_05780
MWIMNY66_10455
EICNT01EI_0891
ETRETAE_0778(nadE)
ETDETAF_0721
ETEETEE_2539(nadE)
ETCETAC_03765
EDWQY76_16440
EDLAAZ33_03685
EHOA9798_12670
HAVAT03_17265
HPARAL518_09160
OPODSM2777_07975
LPVHYN51_13840
PRAGEKN56_17735
PFQQQ39_13735
LRINCTC12151_00853(nadE)
XFAXF_1961
XFTPD_0839(nadE)
XFMXfasm12_1011
XFNXfasM23_0887
XFLP303_04380
XFSD934_09765
XFHXFHB_05545
XTWAB672_06640
XCAxcc-b100_1100(nadE)
XCPXCR_3433
XCVXCV3345(nadE)
XAXXACM_3130(nadE)
XCIXCAW_03510(nadE)
XCTJ151_03405
XCJJ158_03384
XCUJ159_03380
XCNJ169_03403
XCWJ162_03383
XCRJ163_03380
XCMJ164_03379
XCFJ172_03395
XFUXFF4834R_chr14070(nadE)
XAOXAC29_16385
XOPPXO_04876
XOYAZ54_16460
XORXOC_3501
XOZBE73_05050
XALXALC_0688
XTNFD63_14505
XFRBER92_03945
XVEBJD12_06920
XPEBJD13_22775
XHRXJ27_21045
XGABI317_18100
XPHXppCFBP6546_17940(XppCFBP6546P_17940)
XVAC7V42_16535
XANAC801_16095
XARXB05_10775
XHYFZ025_04620
XCZEBN15_14165
XTHG4Q83_21215
XEUXSP_003112
XHDLMG31886_11370(nadE_2)
XPRMUG10_15725
XAGHEP73_01098
XDYNYR95_17005
XASHEP74_01045
SMLSmlt3751(nadE)
SMTSmal_3162
BUJBurJV3_3196
SMZSMD_2145(nadE2) SMD_3353(nadE)
SACZAOT14_27780(nadE_2)
STEKAXG53_04840
SRHBAY15_2914
SLMBIZ42_05420
STENCCR98_16460
STEMCLM74_16785
STESMG068_16325
SINCDAIF1_32990(nadE)
SPAQSTNY_R33810
STEQICJ04_13705
SGENRKE57_16500
PSUPsesu_0557
PSUWWQ53_04335
PSDDSC_05050
PMEXH4W19_16995
PJPLAG73_13590
PDDMNQ95_03155
PWIMWN52_14260
LABLA76x_1205(nadE)
LAQGLA29479_1997(nadE)
LCPLC55x_4250(nadE)
LGULG3211_4038(nadE)
LEZGLE_4106(nadE)
LEMLEN_1096(nadE)
LMBC9I47_2564
LYTDWG18_00960
LUEDCD74_08030
LYJFKV23_13185
LSOLGOY17_03995
LSXH8B22_03575
LAREHIV01_009745
LAUXLA521A_07660
LYARDV84_12450
LUMCNR27_05370
LUSE5843_12410
LUGFPZ22_09955
LFXLU699_04635
THESFHQ07_05650
THEHG7079_12070
TCNH9L16_08160
TBVH9L17_05745
XBCELE36_03915
FSGLQ771_11745
FEDLQ772_13085
RHDR2APBS1_0699
RGLCS053_04125
RTHLRK53_05035
DJICH75_15990
DJAHY57_06940
DTXATSB10_10590
DYEEO087_08245
DCSISN74_02840
DTLH8F01_13610
DTADYST_03994
DKOI596_2039
LRZBJI69_03400
LPYFIV34_17115
LANHKR767_10830
LFLIM816_02890
XBAC7S18_23365
RBDALSL_2302
TAMNN4264_23600
VNAPN96_18815
VEJVEJY3_18296
PREPCA10_09450
PFUWKF707C_8680
PORAPT59_17880
PTREI9H09_21250
PPSLBJP27_09630
PSETTHL1_995
PLALFXN65_04340
PMAOPMYSY11_3817(nadE)
PZEHU754_003890
PCAVD3880_18955
PSJYAA098_02630
AVNAvin_11920
AVLAvCA_11920
AVDAvCA6_11920
ACXAchr_9840
PBBAKN87_06260
PAGRE2H98_18115
HAESLO767_02940
HARRHV822_04375
PPHABVH74_00580
DCEO6P33_11755
MAQMaqu_0876
MHCMARHY0747
MADHP15_525
MBSMRBBS_0735(nadE)
MSRAU15_18105
MPQABA45_03850
MARIACP86_14030
MLQASQ50_15415
MSQBKP64_11725
MARAD0851_16415
MARJMARI_21850(nadE)
MALLPBN92_03910
MSHEMAALD49_08590(nadE)
MANPEHN06_04685
MSANLPB19_07020
KAKKalk_05710
PSPIPS2015_2136
PARPsyc_0270(nadE)
PCRPcryo_0296
PRWPsycPRwf_1882
PSOPSYCG_01715
PURAOC03_07950
PALIA3K91_0342
PSPGAK823_01765
PSYGAK825_01730
PSYCDABAL43B_0348(nadE)
PSYAAOT82_1464
PSYYDLE54_08855
PSYPE5677_11735
PKYPKHYL_04760(nadE2)
PCIAQ6344_01775
ACBA1S_0859
ABMABSDF2577
ABYABAYE2955
ABCACICU_00809
ABNAB57_0905
ABBABBFA_02732(nadE)
ABXABK1_0847
ABZABZJ_00850
ABRABTJ_02954
ABDABTW07_0840(nadE)
ABHM3Q_1055
ABADABD1_08060(nadE)
ABJBJAB07104_00860
ABABBJAB0715_00846
ABAJBJAB0868_00869
ABAZP795_13475
ABKLX00_04290
ABAUIX87_01870
ABAAIX88_06275
ABWBL01_07985
ABALABLAC_29990
ACCBDGL_000124(nadE2)
ANORR32_13910
ALCOTEC02_14645
ACALBUM88_04050
ASEII8T81_14730
ACDAOLE_15410
ACIACIAD2888
ATTAMQ28_12185
AEIAOY20_00645
AJORZ95_04240
ACWA0J50_13215
ACVAMD27_04600
AHLAHTJS_12020
AJNBVL33_06125
ASOLBEN76_00620
ALABFG52_05090
ASJAsACE_CH00813(nadE)
AIDCTZ23_10930
ADVDJ533_06655
ARJDOM24_03455
AWUBEN71_13710
ACUMC9E88_008250
AGUAS4_32270(nadE)
AUGURS_2072
ALWFOB21_14410
ADSFPL17_09960
ABERBSR55_15570
ATNFM020_11710
ACHICDG60_05545
ALJG8D99_11100
AWGGFH30_03830
ASHAG8E00_04985
ATGJ4G44_05875
AVBRYU24_21960(nadE2)
ABOUACBO_23150(nadE2)
AGYLFPL18_02370
ACIUA3K93_03465
AVZHWI77_12765
APOTMZO21_09110
ATZM5E07_11860
APRLPY247_10810
ACOINQU59_17585
AVIVLF296_04630
ACIEKIP84_14255
MCTMCR_0337(nadE)
MCSDR90_1568(nadE)
MCATMC25239_00359(nadE)
MOIMOVS_02840
MOSAXE82_09125
MBLAAX09_06860
MBOIDQF64_10855
MCUNNCTC10297_00088(nadE)
MNNI6G26_09565
MNSLU293_02155
MNCLU297_07570
MNJLU290_01750
MHACLU276_07125
MBAHHYN46_04290
ILOIL1186
ILIK734_05965
IPICEW91_09405
IDICWC33_02215
IDTC5610_10080
IABK5X84_03075
ALRDS731_03140(nadE)
APELCA267_006565
SALMD0Y50_15495
SMAAIT774_02795
PAEWKIH87_02965(nadE)
ALKMNKI27_16245
ASEMNNL22_12695
CATTOLW01_10060
ALIIQR722_07550(nadE)
PMAWMACH26_34730(nadE)
FBLFbal_0794
FESHER31_00455
CJACJA_3207(adgA)
CELLCBR65_09305
CEKD0B88_01165
CEGD0C16_19445
SDESde_2553
TTUTERTU_1053(nadE)
SAGAM5M_08610
MARQMARGE09_P1825
GILNHM04_08150
MKEOOT55_01190
SPOIIMCC21906_01300
SNANI6N98_11580
STAWNCG89_05240
ZALAZF00_14160
MTHDA3224_02780
MICCAUP74_01448(nadE)
MAGAMag101_14425
MIIBTJ40_03030
MICTFIU95_02725(nadE)
MHYDGTQ55_04210
MCELLPW13_11660
MICZGL2_07740(nadE)
MVBMJO52_02875
MPAFR5R33_05995
MBRGPVT68_07775
HJABST95_18335
HALCEY643_03810
AFUSEYZ66_04720
PAQME0F26_05700
CBUCBU_0858(nadE)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1093(nadE)
CBDCBUD_0922(nadE)
CBGCbuG_1143(nadE)
CBCCbuK_0726(nadE)
CEYCleRT_10510(nadE)
CEAZ664_02345(nadE)
CENDEGQ50_02245
CENOCEAn_00574
RVIRVIR1_12080(nadE)
ALGAQULUS_09580(nadE)
ASIPAQUSIP_14090(nadE)
CEQB1F76_02320
LPNlpg0734
LPHLPV_0858(nadE)
LPOLPO_0815(nadE)
LPULPE509_02478
LPMLP6_0716(nadE)
LPFlpl0771
LPPlpp0800
LPCLPC_2558(nadE)
LPAlpa_01137
LPElp12_0743
LLOLLO_0832(nadE)
LFALFA_2101(nadE)
LHALHA_1143(nadE)
LOKLoa_01935
LCDclem_09625(nadE)
LESCCU22_01210
LSHCAB17_08500
LLG44548918_01810(nadE)
LIBE4T55_03950
LGTE4T54_03440
LJRNCTC11533_01966(nadE)
LCJNCTC11976_01622(nadE)
LWASAMEA4504053_1048(nadE)
LSSNCTC12082_00044(nadE)
LADLNCTC12735_01188(nadE)
LANTTUM19329_12310
LLYJ2N86_05365
LCADPXX05_08335
TMCLMI_2149(nadE)
MCAMCA0969
METUGNH96_08535
MMEOOOT43_17635
MMTMetme_0540
MDNJT25_011530 JT25_014535
MDHAYM39_18060 AYM39_21140
MKOMKLM6_3658 MKLM6_4255
METLU737_04110 U737_23380
MPADKEF85_02140
MELLIVG45_19705
MRPNM686_018700
MMOTQZJ86_17295
MAHMEALZ_0876(nadE)
MBUREQU24_07275
MPSYCEK71_11530
MMAIsS8_0203 sS8_4441
MSZEMSZNOR_1735(nadE) MSZNOR_2422(nadE)
MMOBF6R98_00850
MOZMoryE10_11400(nadE)
MISZMishRS11D_05550(nadE)
MESLKKZ03_01980
MEIYMIN45_P0272
MCAUMIT9_P2276
TCXTcr_1372
HTREPV75_07440
HMARHVMH_0972(nadE)
TCYThicy_1125
TAOTHIAE_03260
THIOAYJ59_06470
TMHJX580_06775
MEJQ7A_1353
MECQ7C_442
MPINLGT42_011715
MMAFGCM100_06040(nadE)
MTHAVSX76_06800
CYQQ91_0298
CZACYCME_2369
CYYCPC19_11630
PSALPSLF89_666
THIGFE785_04930
TXAHQN79_07160
TIBTHMIRHAM_13330(nadE2)
TLHNR989_06630
TSETHMIRHAS_11340(nadE)
TZOTHMIRHAT_12360
TIGTHII_3080
BLEPAL038_04235(nadE)
THISHZT40_01740
TUNJ9260_14265
TLOJ9253_18880
TSBHMY34_14500
TANIJ8380_02075
TWNL2Y54_20965
TLCRCF98_11075
TSJL3K52_18140
TDUQJT80_13470
CYSNYP54_02250
NOCNoc_2095
NHLNhal_0770
NWANwat_0993
NWRE3U44_00460
ALVAlvin_0792
ATEPAtep_05070
TVIThivi_3360
TMBThimo_2189
MPURMARPU_10385
TEETel_06935
NTTTAO_0607
TSYTHSYN_00860
RHEIATY27_16485
TTPE6P07_11610
NTGNSCAC_1443(nadE)
THIPN838_28655
CJAPGWK36_07780
THIMKFB96_12685
TBOGLT988_08450
TLRThiosp_02419(nadE)
TFRIThiofri_02715(nadE)
TWGThiowin_03725(nadE)
AEHMlg_2549
HHAHhal_2238
HHKHH1059_02180(nadE)
EBSECTOBSL9_0384
TGRTgr7_0811
TKMTK90_2038
TNITVNIR_2486(nadE_[H])
TTITHITH_13995
TVRTVD_11325
SSALSPISAL_01920
SPIUSPICUR_02020
SROSBBH56_01120
SPIZGJ672_01930
SHAILMH63_02125
APRSBI364_14365
AAEOBJI67_13180
AFYBW247_07170
NAXHC341_15650
HNAHneap_1990
HAZA9404_07240
WMAWM2015_1968
WEZIC757_05850
GAIIMCC3135_29890(nadE_2)
GHLGM160_10840
TBNTBH_C2363
EPSL0Y14_14175
SEDSAAY24_09305
WOCBA177_14040
TTCFOKN1_2637
THICTspCOW1_31820(nadE)
HCHHCH_05923
HAHEENC22_25460
HAHHO5O45_30535
CSACsal_0495
CCAGSR908_09940
HELHELO_1328(nadE)
HCSFF32_03065
HAKKO116_00921
HAMHALO0953
HHUAR456_02430
HCOLOKO_00084(nadE_1)
HSIBOX17_09430
HALOBWR19_17290
HHHCLM76_03100
HBEBEI_3328
HAGBB497_02100
HAFC8233_12335
HMDCTT34_15605
HSVHNO53_18825
HPROLMS44_18610
HQDK1Y77_02365
HBHE4T21_02570
HBPHPTD01_1761
HALFQEN58_16085
HHAOQWG60_15000
HASOB2G49_21115
HALWB6N23_07875
HASHHXW73_14930
HPISP1P91_02695
HAMSNF683_03515
HCAMI4484_18540
HALKCUU95_09050
HVNEI420_17110
HPIZGYM47_14825
HNPSR894_17210
HTTHZS52_09615
HSXHNO51_18500
HTXEKK97_20745
HAAA5892_19110
CMAIBFX80_01000
CAMHLCW13_16185
COBECLAM6_32730(nadE)
COBBH2O77_16580
KUYFY550_13675
SAJSQO259_00490
ABOABO_0474
ALNAS19_04890
ALCAASALC70_01391(nadE)
ADIB5T_03707
AXEP40_17840
APACS7S_03285
MMWMmwyl1_2961
MMEMarme_3072
MPCMar181_1122
MPRIMP3633_1270
MARDIBG28_07175
MFOIJSY38_02135
MPRFJ8N69_12910
MRHIKDW99_13625
MPONMACH16_21160(nadE)
TOLTOL_2866
TORR615_03360
TWANHUF19_04005
OAIOLEAN_C05970
MARSA8C75_20995
MGEOCFI10_01465
MSECLN244_15020
MARLHH196_07085
MRZKDW95_17835
BSANCHH28_09635
NIKF5I99_01895
BMARHF888_04175
VCWGJQ55_02480
BACZKFF03_14565
GSNYC6258_05386
RFOREIFOR_00423
OMEOLMES_2799
LLPGH975_10070
ENWMJO57_04825
EEINX720_21095
ENGO2T12_06200
EMPEZMO1_1555(nadE)
PLEIQ9312_11835
AHAAHA_0697
AHYAHML_03580
AHDAI20_15845
AHRV428_03730
AHPV429_03730
AHJV469_19590
AHHRY45_03945
AHIVU14_19010
AAJBOQ57_03420
ASAASA_0694(nadE)
AEOO23A_p2903
AVRB565_3461
AVOAMS64_20140
AMEDB224_4531
ASRWL1483_2153(nadE)
ADHCK627_07300
AEMCK911_20010
AEAC2U39_19090
ARVC7N77_01050
AESC2U30_17860
AELNCTC12917_00637(nadE)
ASIMFE240_02225
AALLI6G90_18920
AJDI6H43_07490
ARIVKYK33_17195
ASAAKXJ75_20620
AEJE5E97_08020
ABESIU367_18245
TAUTola_0587
OCEGU3_04820
OPEPU634_13120
OCMCBP12_07770
OPFCBP31_10370
ZDFAN401_02785
KKOKkor_1079
KGETQ33_1232
KSDKS2013_1276
KPDCW740_05140
KAMSR900_09160
WCNPE074_05740
GAPGAPWK_0257
GAQRAM11_11835
FPPFPB0191_00358
ORBIPMB12_05040
SDFACG33_11970
SOKD0B54_19755
FCEJN531_009365
GBIPG2T_10135
SLIMSCL_1953
SVASVA_2238
ACIIC4901_08355
ATYA9R16_009485
SALNSALB1_2363
TSNW908_04350
THINCRN91_05955
THOSP60_00005
REVHUE57_15410
CDIZCEDIAZO_01245(nadE)
RMARmag_0520
REOHUE58_02335
VOKCOSY_0477(nadE)
EBHBSEPE_0862(nadE)
BTHGMS2017_1093
ENMEBS_0460(nadE)
IFOCVFO_0845(nadE)
APHFCVPH_0701(nadE)
VFFVITFI_CDS2477
NBACUN60_01335
CCAHDWG20_10390
CVICV_1616(nadE)
CVCBKX93_21300
CHROCXB49_14390
CHRIDK842_15335
CHRBDK843_20865
CRZD1345_07025
CHRMFYK34_03225
CHAECH06BL_15480(nadE)
PSENH8B_1329
AMAHDLM_1192
AQSDKK66_19255
VOGLCH97_05715
IODEJO50_15580
IFLC1H71_06150
JEUBJP62_15145
JESJHS3_01640(nadE)
DEEHQN60_03190
DTKK4H28_11825
CHIZHQ393_16470
CFONHZU75_10915
CHICN8I74_01715
CARIFNU76_03125 FNU76_16830
CKSH9L41_06005
LHKLHK_01269(nadE)
AQLBXU06_05265
MAERDAI18_02165
RSORSc2347(nadE)
RSEF504_2296
RPUCDC45_11955
RNCGO999_05190
RSCRCFBP_11085
RSLRPSI07_1127
RSNRSPO_c01109(nadE)
RSMCMR15_11031
RSYRSUY_24300(nadE)
RSGJK151_17095
RPIRpic_2562
RPFRpic12D_2158
RPJN234_03790(nadE)
RMNTK49_15010
RINACS15_2589
RWEKOL96_18825
REHH16_A0749(nadE)
CNCCNE_1c07550(nadE)
CUHBJN34_04235
REUReut_A2610
RMERmet_0680(nadE)
CTIRALTA_A0735(nadE)
CBWRR42_s3022
CGDCR3_0617(nadE)
CCUPBKK81_06895
CUPBKK80_06185
CUUBKK79_05970
CPAUEHF44_02225
COXE0W60_14255
CCAMM5D45_03385
CCAXKZ686_07460
CUKKB879_04000
CNANA2G96_04875(nadE)
BMABMA0741(nadE-1)
BMVBMASAVP1_A2272(nadE-1)
BMLBMA10229_A3012(nadE_1)
BMNBMA10247_1585(nadE_1)
BMALDM55_2182(nadE)
BMAEDM78_2073(nadE)
BMAQDM76_2159(nadE)
BMAIDM57_2735
BMAFDM51_509(nadE)
BMAZBM44_1583(nadE)
BMABBM45_1146(nadE)
BPSBPSL1026
BPMBURPS1710b_1242(nadE-1)
BPLBURPS1106A_1089(nadE_1)
BPDBURPS668_1084(nadE_1)
BPRGBP346_A1081(nadE_1)
BPSEBDL_1011(nadE)
BPSMBBQ_2422(nadE)
BPSUBBN_2546(nadE)
BPSDBBX_2955(nadE)
BPZBP1026B_I2515(nadE)
BPQBPC006_I1079
BPKBBK_492(nadE)
BPSHDR55_107(nadE)
BPSABBU_1155(nadE)
BPSOX996_3176(nadE)
BUTX994_1710(nadE)
BTEBTH_I0882 BTH_II0919
BTQBTQ_4206(nadE) BTQ_899(nadE)
BTJBTJ_1541(nadE) BTJ_5241(nadE)
BTZBTL_2811(nadE)
BTDBTI_2807(nadE) BTI_4676(nadE)
BTVBTHA_3026(nadE) BTHA_4179(nadE)
BTHEBTN_1892(nadE) BTN_3376(nadE)
BTHMBTRA_3135(nadE) BTRA_3702(nadE)
BTHADR62_2094
BTHLBG87_3016(nadE) BG87_3662(nadE)
BOKDM82_456(nadE)
BOCBG90_566(nadE)
BUUWS70_05045
BSAVWS86_13890 WS86_18490(nadE)
BHGI6G56_06180 I6G56_29665
BUDAQ610_14030 AQ610_19900(nadE)
BVIBcep1808_2500
BVEAK36_1492(nadE)
BURBcep18194_A5739
BCMBcenmc03_2416
BCHBcen2424_2412
BCJBCAL2617
BCENDM39_2499(nadE)
BCEWDM40_48(nadE)
BCEOI35_2478
BAMBamb_2457
BACBamMC406_2322
BMJBMULJ_02380(nadE)
BMUBmul_0878
BMKDM80_2548(nadE)
BMULNP80_2560(nadE)
BCTGEM_1016
BCEDDM42_2663(nadE)
BCEPAPZ15_17355
BDLAK34_670(nadE)
BPYRABD05_02085
BCONNL30_30320
BUBBW23_2470(nadE)
BDFWI26_11635
BLATWK25_11695
BTEIWS51_22325
BSEMWJ12_12130
BPSLWS57_30800
BMECWJ16_12425
BSTGWT74_12930
BSTLBBJ41_16725
BANNJFN94_12425
BARINLX30_14225
BAENL3V59_13990
BGLbglu_1g27840 bglu_2g12930
BGUKS03_234(nadE) KS03_4638(nadE)
BUGBC1001_0864 BC1001_5380
BGFBC1003_0930 BC1003_4042
BGDbgla_1g31080
BGOBM43_610(nadE)
BYIBYI23_A020120
BUKMYA_2185
BUEBRPE67_ACDS20750
BULBW21_2944(nadE) BW21_4202
BUQAC233_04185 AC233_23175(nadE)
BGPBGL_1c29350(nadE) BGL_2c00980
BPLAbpln_1g28380 bpln_2g00990
BUMAXG89_01650(nadE)
BUIAX768_11400(nadE)
BURKDM992_08060
BXEBxe_A3396
BXBDR64_1096(nadE)
BPHBphy_2169
BGEBC1002_0797
BPXBUPH_05330 BUPH_05703
BPYBphyt_1117
BUZAYM40_04145
BFNOI25_652(nadE)
BCAIK788_0006547
PSPWBJG93_08755
PARABTO02_07910
PARBCJU94_00040
PHSC2L64_12185
PTERC2L65_11310
PGPCUJ91_04400 CUJ91_20370
PCJCUJ87_04405 CUJ87_18285
PTSCUJ90_04100 CUJ90_09125
PCAFDSC91_006229
PMEGFNZ07_18930
PTROG5S35_03720
PGISI6I06_07610
PACPFAZ97_03850
PACSFAZ98_03680
PEWKZJ38_15350
PDIOPDMSB3_1136(nadE)
PBRYNDK50_04450
PSAAQEN71_24890
PKFRW095_10550 RW095_39895
PBONQS306_09840
PPAIE1956_14270
BRHRBRH_01038
PNUPnuc_0684
PNEPnec_1165
PDQCL55_00005950
POHDPM16_02555
PTRPDCO17_04025
PANIDCO16_02520
PPALAOC06_02625
PCOSC2747_02665
PYTPKF023_12390(nadE)
PIUAOC20_06380
PWUA8O14_07025
PARDDN92_02360
PPKU875_17385(nadE)
PPNODA70_09855(nadE)
PPNMLV28_21240(nadE)
PRBX636_17030
PPULRO07_15485
PSPUNA29_21585
PAPISG18_24510(nadE)
PVEUC34_06715
POXMB84_11150
PTXABW99_02060
PFGAB870_17730
PNRAT302_00425
PANDDRB87_06075
PFIBPI93_021560
PCOMNTU39_07610
HYFDTO96_101440(nadE)
LMIRNCTC12852_01601(nadE)
MCYSMCB1EB_1692
MYCOMPB2EB_1135(nadE)
CABASBC2_27140(nadE)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS21030
CABKNK8_21110
LIMNHKT17_08000
LTORGQ30_16390
VTRMYVALT_F_01620(nadE)
VLAGKR41_00258(nadE)
VCVGJV44_00342(nadE)
TVLFAZ95_05100
TCARU0034_21565
BPEBP2700
BPCBPTD_2658(nadE)
BPERBN118_2349
BPETB1917_1151(nadE)
BPEUQ425_11330(nadE)
BPARBN117_2367
BPABPP1435
BBHBN112_0326
BBRBB2509
BBMBN115_2613
BBXBBS798_2340(nadE)
BPTBpet2868(nadE)
BAVBAV1637(nadE)
BHOD560_0170(nadE)
BHMD558_0166(nadE)
BHZACR54_02737(nadE)
BTRMSAMEA390648703513(nadE)
BBROBAU06_15075
BFZBAU07_11335
BPDZBBN53_08535
BOHAKI39_14440
BGMCAL15_01605 CAL15_08285
BOJCBF45_12920
BGVCAL12_15940
AXYAXYL_02656(nadE)
AXONH44784_041881
AXNAX27061_2366
AXXERS451415_02359(nadE)
ADTAPT56_11600(nadE)
AISBUW96_03355
ASWCVS48_16125
ACHRC2U31_17585
ACHBDVB37_09985
ADYHLG70_10720
ACHOH4P35_10280
AMUIPE062_06995
APESFOC84_32535
AAEGRA224_19635
ASELRAS12_10045
TEQTEQUI_1455
TEAKUI_0849(nadE)
TEGKUK_0687(nadE)
TASTASI_0834
TATKUM_0051(nadE)
AKATKWG_12195
AMIMMIM_c21360(nadE)
AALNQ3V95_08340
BPSIIX83_05510
ODIODI_R2092
BOZDBV39_05780
ODHDHf2319_07320
OURCEQ07_07290
OUEI6G29_12450
PIGEGT29_07885
PACRFXN63_18180
KGYEHF36_12940
RFRRfer_1699
RSBRS694_07525
RACRA876_08670
RHYRD110_14250
RHFEUB48_09690
RHGEXZ61_12130 EXZ61_17300
RHOAHZ993_05205 HZ993_09760
RHOBHTY51_06190
POLBpro_2309
PNAPnap_1709 Pnap_3718
POSDT070_14560 DT070_15735
POOF7R28_14860 F7R28_16045
PVACHC248_02093(nadE)
AJSAjs_1761
ACKC380_04170 C380_09625
ACRABSY15_2971(nadE)
ACIDCBP33_12125
ACIPCBP36_12600
ACINCBP34_12490
ACISCBP35_06325
ACIOEAG14_08615 EAG14_17595
ARADKI609_14140
ATEMPQV96_10295
AAVAave_3120
AAAAcav_0948 Acav_2162
AMONH9L24_07100
VEIVeis_1737
DACDaci_4875 Daci_5607
DELDelCs14_0997 DelCs14_1976
DTSBI380_27040 BI380_31295
DHKBO996_22315 BO996_26165
DLAI6G47_27600 I6G47_31705
VAPVapar_2360 Vapar_6284
VPEVarpa_2543
VPDVAPA_1c24990(nadE2) VAPA_2c08270
VAAAX767_20690
VBOCKY39_19145
VAMC4F17_03720
CTTCtCNB1_0649 CtCNB1_1649
CTESO987_03540 O987_10015
CKEB5M06_00720
CSERCCO03_16375
COFFOZ74_02155
CAQTKAQ61_04290
CODOLAD35_13390 LAD35_17655
CTEZCT3_13970(nadE) CT3_35250
AANTHUK68_12790 HUK68_16140
CRJQMY55_03480 QMY55_15435
CENPM9799_02520 M9799_05740
ADNAlide_1753
ADKAlide2_3139
RTARta_23030(nadE)
CBXCenrod_0362(nadE)
OTOADJ79_11515
OTKC6570_14360
OTDJ1M35_13635
LIML103DPR2_01554(nadE)
LIHL63ED372_02012(nadE)
LIMILINBF2_14050(nadE)
HYRBSY239_1617(nadE)
HYBQ5W_12950
HYLLPB072_09955
HYCE5678_00490 E5678_04535
HPSEHPF_00055(nadE1) HPF_14175(nadE2)
HYNF9K07_16215
HTNKI616_00065 KI616_11845
HCZG9Q37_08415
DPYBA022_03430
DIHG7047_07485 G7047_18240
DAERH9K75_02685
DRGH9K76_03765 H9K76_08925
DIADtpsy_1961
SIMPC6571_00215
MELMC7H73_14345
MELAC6568_04555
MJELVC68_13650(nadE)
CBAASRAA_1589
CBABSMCB_1497
HGRDW355_15570
STHMIS481_11090
PBHAAW51_1521 AAW51_1796
SAQAOMP39_09590
MPTMpe_A2113
METPC1M51_17125
RGERGE_28150(nadE)
RBNRBXJA2T_19241
RDPRD2015_1432
ROIN4261_05620 N4261_19190
KIAG8A07_19925
PKTAT984_04095
PAQAK9V56_007350
MIUABE85_14235(nadE)
SNNEWH46_10315
IDCLRM40_11355
ATERMW290_10545
LCHLcho_2968
RGUA4W93_10720 A4W93_24595
HARHEAR1014(nadE)
MMSmma_1150(nadE1)
JAGGJA_1424(nadE)
JABVN23_15100
JAZYQ44_17965 YQ44_26680
JALBZG29_01340 BZG29_09950
JSVCNX70_01390 CNX70_10560
JAJEKL02_11765
JASFJQ89_18485 FJQ89_27045
JLVG3257_01320 G3257_10300
JAHJAB4_002750(nadE_1) JAB4_021320(nadE_2)
JRIP9875_01405 P9875_10640
HSEHsero_1894(nadE) Hsero_4576(nadE)
HSZACP92_09440(nadE) ACP92_22845
HHTF506_09205
HRBHrubri_1776(nadE) Hrubri_4519(nadE)
HEEhmeg3_16875
HHFE2K99_09640 E2K99_24085
HFRG5S34_10435
CFUCFU_2752(nadE)
CARELT85_1886
CPRACPter91_1850(nadE)
MNRACZ75_09770(nadE)
MASWAM586_10245(nadE)
MASSCR152_19765 CR152_28865
MTIMDIR46_04265
MASYDPH57_10660
MANCIV454_19660 IV454_28820
MFYHH212_25620
MVARMasN3_20020(nadE)
MENYLSQ66_05545
MLIRLPB04_20930
MASZC9I28_11355
MALIEYF70_18895
MUMFCL38_30140
MFLAGO485_25630
MPLIE1742_25100
TCTPX653_11540
DUGHH213_21185
DZOSR858_06995
TMJP0M04_31700
RUGQC826_18880
EHBE7V67_008480
OFOBRW83_1012(nadE)
OALNB647_07910
UPVEJN92_18370
UPIEJG51_001655
UNDUNDKW_0250 UNDKW_2108(nadE)
NOKFAY22_10765
GLCJQN73_00150
ACTBRHM62_10825
SUTTSUTMEG_20270
SUTKFG381_03300
SWSI6J16_03000
TINTint_1783
THITHI_2207(nadE)
AONDEH84_11505
XYKGT347_13045
XYGR9X41_23395
TTWLCC91_04275
ETBN7L95_22270
BBAGE1O_07580
BBAYA4V04_00915
NEUNE1896(nadE)
NETNeut_2008
NITNAL212_0852
NIINit79A3_1889 Nit79A3_2384
NCOAAW31_09865(nadE)
NURATY38_00860
NSTNstercoris_00243
NMUNmul_A2535
NLCEBAPG3_001135
SHDSUTH_00870
METRBSY238_2987(nadE)
DOEDENOEST_2664(nadE)
RBUPG1C_13665
TBDTbd_0807
MFAMfla_1886
MMBMmol_0679
MEHM301_0801
MEIMsip34_0908
MEPMPQ_0947(nadE)
MBACBN1209_0612(nadE)
MBATBN1208_0403(nadE)
MEUACJ67_04655
SLTSlit_1654
SIDESIDCL21_2029
GCAGalf_1258
FAMOYT1_ch0616
NIMW01_11260(nadE)
NARCNTG6680_2435(nadE)
FKUFGKAn22_13080(nadE)
SEMEMIZ01_1446
SDRSCD_n01847
SULFCAP31_07560
SPLBSFPGR_13410(nadE)
SNIVSFSGTM_10700
SLACSKTS_15170(nadE_1) SKTS_26420(nadE_2)
URUDSM104443_02622(nadE)
UPLDSM104440_02345(nadE)
DSUDsui_1686
ARESIWH25_15600
OTROTERR_08500(nadE)
NIVJY500_06275
ABREpbN1_34080(nadE)
APETToN1_37090(nadE)
RBHB4966_12290
DEYHYN24_10080
AZOazo1360(nadE)
AOAdqs_1482
AZAAZKH_3197(nadE)
AZIAzCIB_3083
AZDCDA09_16765
AZRCJ010_08520
TMZTmz1t_1759
THUAC731_002180
THAUC4PIVTH_2881(nadE)
TCLTchl_2916
THKCCZ27_10220
TAKTharo_1929
THAGCKCBHOJB_01447(nadE)
AZQG3580_05935
ACOMCEW83_02260
ATWC0099_10665
ZPAC3497_11805
FPHOSHINM1_012160(nadE)
FMYHO273_01735
APPCAP2UW1_2302
KCICKCE_0323(nadE)
KCTCDEE_0559
KBLCKBE_00426(nadE)
KBTBCUE_0540
KDECDSE_0552
KGAST1E_0611
KONCONE_0530
KSOCKSOR_00287(nadE)
DDZDSYM_21950
BPRCD521_0548
BEBAEM42_09370
BEBABWI17_13740
NHMNHE_0093(nadE)
BNUN3Z17_02260
MESMeso_4206
RHLLPU83_3269(nadE)
RGRFZ934_11865
ROYG3A56_24855
RRHOPR018_14750
RTUPR017_14710
NPMQEO92_24500
OCRHGK82_06530
BJAbll4547(nadE)
BJUBJ6T_51370
BJPRN69_25040(nadE)
BRABRADO6555(nadE)
BBTBBta_0979(nadE)
BRSS23_35650(nadE)
AOLS58_10500
BRCBCCGELA001_19475(nadE)
BRADBF49_6948
BOTCIT37_31155
BRQCIT40_15490
BGQX265_19555
BGZXH91_17865
BBETF8237_32605
BARHWN72_25910
BVZBRAD3257_4472(nadE)
BDGLPJ38_24820
BBANJ4G43_027360
BCANBcanWSM471_20550
BCOUIC761_18115
BXNI3J27_19340
BRAZLRP30_20300
BVVBHK69_07940
BOPAXW83_22710(nadE)
BOSBSY19_647(nadE)
BOFFQV39_16245
BOWNWE53_22695
XDIEZH22_20885
SNOSnov_3741
ANCGBB76_14235
APOLK9D25_04475
MEAMex_1p4425(nadE)
MDIMETDI5029(nadE)
MEXMext_4035
MCHMchl_4405
MPOMpop_4517
MZAB2G69_02080
MRDMrad2831_3750
METM446_4906
MNOMnod_2890
MORMOC_4297
METAY590_20095
MAQUMaq22A_c06215(nadE)
MPHYMCBMB27_03233
MEEDA075_05840
METDC0214_22210
METXA3862_12680
METSDK389_29890
METIDK427_16240
MMESMMSR116_20910
MTEADK419_24700
MINDmvi_55020(nadE)
MOGMMB17_12155
MTADM6G65_22455
MICOGDR74_00090 GDR74_09510
MLDU0023_12030
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_0216.1(nadE)
MLGCWB41_09475
BBARRHAL1_00183(nadE)
MSCBN69_0461
MBRYB1812_01200
MROSEHO51_08060
MHEYH2LOC_006690
MPARF7D14_14985
MIWASS37A_15330(nadE)
MTWCQW49_00090
MECQMSC49_29430(nadE)
AUAM673_10915(nadE)
AALAIGS74_01680
AALMLUX29_03065
JIEOH818_26515
JAVOXU80_23495
RBMTEF_18375
LIZLGH83_09960
ACUTMRB58_20555
CCRCC_3619
CCSCCNA_03734(nadE)
CAKCaul_4914
CSECseg_4105
CHQAQ619_17360(nadE)
CMBCSW64_01220
CFHC1707_06515
CAUFCSW63_22450
CAULKCG34_24990
PZUPHZ_c1931
BSBBresu_0326
BNEDA69_12520
BRGA4249_14945(nadE)
BRLBZG35_00755
BVCCEP68_07175 CEP68_10215
BDMEQG53_04350
BRFE4M01_01425
BREVE7T10_00395
BMEDGYM46_02245 GYM46_10035
BVYNCTC9239_03188(nadE)
BNDKWG56_08535 KWG56_12710
BPONIFE19_16255
BGOEIFJ75_17420
BVITJIP62_10305
BALBM8231_07705
BFQJX001_00425
BRESE4341_00400 E4341_11245
BREAHZ989_02320
AEXAstex_2306
ASTIQ1W73_03095
TSVDSM104635_00847(nadE)
APAHKB221_01855
CIDP73_1072(nadE)
SULDB5M07_16890
SINLDSM14862_03922(nadE_2)
SFAVPL335_16035
SDUBR1T39_17520
PLCGRVY76_02875
HDHG5B40_13155
FAPGR316_02140
LVRT8T21_01350
GAKX907_2693
CBOTATE48_05900(nadE)
NPPPP1Y_AT11119
NPNJI59_06370(nadE)
NREBES08_17615
NOVTQ38_004265
NGFFRF71_06405
NDRHT578_10730
SWISwit_2595
SPHDHY78_12535
RDICMV14_03150
STAXMC45_06665(nadE)
SPHITS85_07985(nadE)
SSANNX02_14450(nadE)
SNJA7E77_02170
SPANAWL63_08645(nadE)
SKRBRX40_02395
SPLMBXU08_07080
SPLKAV944_11665(nadE)
SPHCCVN68_01500
SPHFDM480_13000
SPAUDRN02_003810
SPAPH3Z74_05205
SPAIFPZ24_05900
SPIIG7077_03375
SSUAFPZ54_12835
SBINSBA_ch1_27630(nadE_2)
SAERNEF64_05735
SMORLHA26_08470
SQONMP03_07335
SCABLZK98_14300
SRADLLW23_17125
SHANPPZ50_11925
SNAPPQ455_13915
SNOSK8P63_04315
SDONM9980_03775
SSAGKV697_02905
SABIPBT88_04740
SJPSJA_C1-11000(nadE)
SINBSIDU_08740(nadE)
SYBTZ53_21655(nadE)
SPMIK663_16896(nadE)
SPHBEP837_03627(qns1)
SYAA6768_07455
SPYGYGS_C1P0803 YGS_C1P2340 YGS_C2P0619
SBARH5V43_08570
CIJWG74_14435(nadE)
SPZRG5C33_08860
SPHSETR14_09265
SFLVIC614_08640
AEPAMC99_01593
ALBAEB_P1693
ALHG6N82_13760
ARUEQQX03_05395
AAYWYH_00139(nadE)
AMXAM2010_477
PMASNCF86_02875
ANHA6F65_01377(nadE)
ADOA6F68_01738(nadE)
CMANA9D14_07130
ERYCP97_07455
EGNBMF35_a1558
EFVCHH26_09755
QCINCF85_04510
QSPL1F33_13130
QSOIRL76_04235
QARK3148_10875
QGEK3136_03005
QPSK3166_07745
ELIELI_08405
ELQGa0102493_112107
ERKCD351_12245
ERRDVR09_08200
ERFFIU90_12255(nadE)
EMVHQR01_08260
PNSA9D12_14040
PORLBG023_112339
PHZCHX26_12830
POTE2E27_13410
PORCCBR61_12650
GOXGOX1121
GOHB932_0994
GOYGLS_c11900(nadE)
GALA0U94_13255(nadE)
GTIFXF46_06085
GSPIGS75_06290
GFAMKW11_06040
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0287
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0287
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0287
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0287
GDIGDI0919(nadE)
GDJGdia_1103
GXYGLX_21910
GXLH845_2824
KNAB0W47_11505
KEUS101446_02637(qns1)
KSCCD178_00762(nadE)
KREGWK63_01685
KOILV478_07195
APTAPA01_26510
APWAPA42C_26510
APFAPA03_26510
APUAPA07_26510
APGAPA12_26510
APQAPA22_26510
APXAPA26_26510
APZAPA32_26510
APKAPA386B_1457(nadE)
ASZASN_1656(nadE)
ASVWG31_13080(nadE)
AACEA0U92_01525(nadE)
APERA0U91_08310(nadE)
APOMCPF11_07550
ATOCIW82_03870
AASCA4S02_12070
ACETDS739_12860
AOTAcetOri_orf02980
AOYEOV40_000025
ACEKFLP30_06320
ABGAsbog_00455(nadE)
KBAA0U89_12445(nadE)
RGIRGI145_12755
ROSCTJ15_02435 CTJ15_04780
RMUCFOB66_14425
RMTIAI58_21835
RCVPFY06_18270
NCHA0U93_11910(nadE)
COQD9V35_07470
COMMGN303_07260
NEHE3E11_04250
SSAME3D00_04760
SWFE3E12_03915
BOBGN304_00240
BOMBGT348_00070 GT348_08710
EBLAJGUZn3_06950(nadE)
LCKHN018_16735
KHAIFJ82_14845
RAPRHOA_0122(nadE)
KDPN5W20_00145
NGUQN315_06290
STELSTAQ_17680(nadE_1)
AZLAZL_c05250(nadE)
ALIAZOLI_p30432(nadE)
ABSAZOBR_p170147(nadE)
ABQABAZ39_21205(nadE)
ABFAMK58_14205(nadE)
ATIAL072_14915(nadE)
AZTTSH58p_26805
AZMDM194_18010
AZZDEW08_29260
AOZHUE56_01615
AARED3093_21335
AZSE6C72_19225
SKTIGS68_22895
SMUCJL100_024490
SROEJL101_002130
MGMMmc1_3593
AFRAFE_0428(nadE)
AFELferr_0590
ACUAtc_2436
ACZAcaty_c2275
AFIAcife_0631
AFJAFERRID_16640
ATXGCD22_00520(nadE)
AFPK1Y48_02570
ACIYMQE22_02395
MAESGa0123461_0764
MFNGa0123462_1553
HTLHPTL_0640
AANAAANAER_2019(nadEII)
HYONNO_1558
HTMRZR91_02880
HCJHCR_20630(nadE)
NSANitsa_0910
SUNSUN_0674
SLHYH65_05105
SINUIMZ28_05015
SMABLN246_06295
NISNIS_0538
GSBGSUB_13065
GHCL9S41_00425
PCAPcar_2216(nadE)
PACEA6070_04215
PEFA7E78_14110
PPDPpro_2164
DEUDBW_2815
DVEDESUT3_10170
DEPAOP6_2327(nadE)
DESDSOUD_2888(nadE) DSOUD_2938
DDSDdes_0752
DFIAXF13_01795
DPGDESPIGER_1205
DEFCNY67_10475
DTRRSDT_0671(nadE)
DFLDFE_1258
PSYFN1030_05620
DSBLN040_03485
DMADMR_31100(nadE)
DCBC3Y92_06615
DGGDGI_0316
DDEDde_2091
DMSE8L03_04945
DSADesal_2869
DHYDESAM_10151(nadE)
DAFDesaf_1438
DASDaes_3278
DPIBN4_12088(nadE)
DEJAWY79_02475
PPRFDPRO_1764(nadE)
PSELGM415_04050
DDNDND132_2425
PSEFPSDVSF_24140(nadE)
PPORJCM14722_22300(nadE)
PNWSYK_24560(nadE)
PTHELF599_00765
LIPLI0244(nadE)
LIRLAW_00252(nadE)
DSDGD606_19835
PBIZLWC08_05925
DVUDVU_1610(nadE)
DVLDvul_1524
DVMDvMF_0449
DVGDeval_1683
CLIHKPS_000568
TMURJBF11_00020(nadE)
DRTDret_0426
DPSDP2919
DSFUWK_00369
DLMDPPLL_11880(nadE_1)
DAKDaAHT2_1942
DPRDespr_0860
DEOCAY53_07745
DOGHP555_07875
DBKDGMP_12000(nadE)
DDUGF1_03840(nadE)
ECOMQTN59_06370
DOLDole_1112
DALDalk_2633 Dalk_4950
DATHRM2_37420(nadE)
DOVDSCO28_61760(nadE_2)
DWDDSCW_34460
DALKDSCA_32830
DMLDmul_00100(nadE)
DLIdnl_02570(nadE)
DMMdnm_068210(nadE)
DEKDSLASN_40430
SATSYN_01307
DAODesac_0678
DTIDesti_3608
SFUSfum_0572
DAXFDQ92_10345
DBRDeba_1154
DMPFAK_11060
TIDThein_0835
TCMHL41_03970
THETF1847_03515
CTHITHC_0097
TAVG4V39_09470
TMAIFVE67_06040
DAWHS1_001405
ADEAdeh_0285
ACPA2cp1_0307
AFWAnae109_0311
ANKAnaeK_0296
AORYAMOR_28670(nadE_1)
APAUAMPC_25660
MXAMXAN_6851
MSDMYSTI_07441
MYMA176_007707
MFBMFUL124B02_39505
MYXQEG98_38270(nadE) QEG98_38275
MLANJY572_30090(nadE)
CCXCOCOR_07429(nadE1)
MFULILAB_12210
MMASMYMAC_006548
PPAKJY651_45725(nadE)
SURSTAUR_1002
AGEAA314_09582
AVMJQX13_08650(nadE)
MBDMEBOL_002582
CFUSCYFUS_009425
VINAKJ08_1613
SCLsce9007
SCUSCE1572_51190
CCROCMC5_075010 CMC5_083050(nadE)
PAUUE8A73_016130(nadE)
MRMA7982_09422
PABOBCY86_00765
SAMYDB32_007136
LLUAKJ09_02787
HOHHoch_3633
BSEDDN745_18895
PCAYFRD00_13775
BBAEFRD01_13710(nadE)
DHRLGS26_07765
BBABd3836(nadE)
BBATBdt_3706(nadE)
BBWBDW_14080
BBACEP01_11680
BDQCIK05_15620
BDCDOE51_18810
BDZDOM22_19665
BDKHW988_18685
BREYMNR06_12260
BEXA11Q_2522
BMXBMS_1312(nadE)
HAXBALOs_1870
BSTOC0V70_11565(nadE)
PSTISOO65_05665(nadE)
SBFJCM31447_316900
PIJQEJ31_11490(nadE)
SAQIAXG55_04210
TEIQS257_19325
STEAC0679_07605
PSABPSAB_10475(nadE)
PDUPDUR_12170
PBDPBOR_25160
PGMPGRAT_22355
PAENP40081_25205
PAEQR50912_23405
PSTEPSTEL_11720
PAEAR70723_22865
PAEER70331_21930
PAEHH70357_25570
PRIPRIO_4799(nadE3)
PSONJI735_31780
PDHB9T62_21880
PSOPKP014_15105
PTRIKDC22_22200
PTJJRJ22_20905
BTSBtus_0976
KYRCVV65_11260
CACCA_C1050(nadE) CA_C1782(nadE)
CAESMB_G1068(nadE) SMB_G1807(nadE)
CAYCEA_G1062 CEA_G1795(nadE)
CPECPE1058
CPFCPF_1314(nadE)
CPRCPR_1130(nadE)
CTCCTC_00679
CTETBN906_00710(nadE_1) BN906_00711(nadE_2)
CNONT01CX_0103(nadE)
CBOCBO0537(nadE)
CBACLB_0577(nadE)
CBHCLC_0461(nadE)
CBYCLM_0639(nadE)
CBLCLK_3747(nadE)
CBKCLL_A1089(nadE)
CBBCLD_0212(nadE)
CBICLJ_B0614(nadE)
CBNCbC4_1878(nadE)
CBTCLH_1023(nadE)
CBFCLI_0616(nadE)
CBMCBF_0584(nadE)
CBJH04402_00564
CBECbei_1044
CBZCbs_1044
CBEILF65_01097
CKLCKL_0992(nadE)
CKRCKR_0896
CLJCLJU_c06920(nadE)
CCBClocel_1599
CLSCXIVA_21320
CLBClo1100_2853
CSRCspa_c11310(nadE)
CPASClopa_3227
CPATCLPA_c16120(nadE)
CPAECPAST_c16120(nadE)
CSBCLSA_c12880(nadE)
CAHCAETHG_2782
CLTCM240_0555
CBVU729_2078(nadE)
CSQCSCA_3639
CLDCLSPO_c05730(nadE)
CACECACET_c28700(nadE2)
CCKCcar_23145
CBUTATN24_06895
CTYKCTK_C07050(nadE)
CEUA7L45_18125
CTAEBGI42_05045
CFMBJL90_00320
CCHVBTM20_05770
CARGRSJ17_05975
CDRKB9W14_01500
CIABEN51_08890
CSEPCP523_01830
CDYF3K33_05475
CCOHSAMEA4530647_0569(nadE)
CFERD4Z93_11265
CGASJ1C67_00190
CLOSDMR38_03305
CCAAKQH81_09255
CMAHC1I91_20660
CRWCROST_016130(nadE_1) CROST_023550(nadE_2)
CFBCLFE_016820(nadE_1) CLFE_022460(nadE_2)
CAUNCLAUR_007450(nadE_1) CLAUR_012950(nadE_2)
CNNCNEO_3483(nadE)
CGELpsyc5s11_43660(nadE)
CTAGLL095_17925
CINTHZF06_09200
CTHDCDO33_16170
ASFSFBM_0216
ASMMOUSESFB_0197(nadE)
ASOSFBmNL_00228
ASBRATSFB_0156(nadE)
HHWNCTC503_02097(nadE_2)
CALEFDN13_09530
SARJHH195_04250
HHJNQ487_11635
OCWOW730_08225
PROQP6M73_09610
CLOHMPREF0868_0428(nadE)
FSAC5Q98_00930
CTHCthe_0325
CTXClo1313_1901
CCLClocl_1271
HSCHVS_02720(nadE)
RUKA4V00_07425
RBPB6259_09190
CCECcel_1200
RHEREHE19_006430
RPAYP0092_16480
CSSCst_c15300(nadE)
CSDClst_1477
ESRES1_22930
ESUEUS_17310
CCELCCDG5_0615
FPLAA4U99_02000
EHAEthha_1956
RUMCK1_36720
RUSRBI_I00876(nadE)
RUJE5Z56_06000
RGVNQ502_04445
FPRFP2_09800
FPAFPR_20700
FPRACG447_13165
FDUGXM22_10790
OVAOBV_00090
OBJEIO64_10340
CAMLH6X83_00765
CLFGJQ69_01315
CARLPXC00_12735
PFAAMM59RIKEN_14720(nadE)
ACOLK5I23_04390
SVJNQ490_14815
LASAL9O85_13975
TMELNOG13_08025
PETRQKW49_22470
AIMPYS61_00425(nadE)
ANQPYS63_02165(nadE)
CAPREQM14_00305
CFEMHCR03_11810
AMURADH66_01535
AGATRWV98_01035
INTRX717_15615
SLPSlip_1570
SGYSgly_2864
DCADesca_0526
PTHPTH_0918
DRMDred_1460
DRUDesru_2582
DFGB0537_07170
DAEDtox_1036
DKUDesku_3337
DAUDaud_0150
TFRBR63_17545
FWADCMF_23185
TJRTherJR_1153
DGIDesgi_2430
HMOHM1_2802
ELMELI_4098
EMTCPZ25_010800
ELIMB2M23_06060
EVNNQ558_09840
AWOAwo_c29730(nadE)
AWICHL1_000517
ALKAJ0B03_10890
AHCJYE49_00770
TMRTmar_0619
THEFE1B22_06775
TCPQ5761_02965
SAYTPY_3512(nadE)
SAPSulac_1403
STHRBXT84_10195
HFVR50_0912(nadE)
CTHMCFE_2213
IBUIB211_02689
BPENNQ488_06755
BPRSCK3_32040
BCRONQ527_05035
RHORHOM_04490
RIMROI_35460
RRKH8S51_004855
COOCCU_07450
CCTCC1_33710
CCOMI6K69_15465
CEVLK421_08535
BYLA4V09_16030
BHANCGC63_13020
BLAUDQQ01_02260
BPROPMF13cell1_01828(nadE_1)
BLABEYS05_01450
BLIQINP51_00715
BWXNQ550_15550
BMASLK422_04170
BLARLC508_14735
BLUIBlut17040_25910
BCOCBLCOC_08790(nadE_1)
BHVBLHYD_26730(nadE)
CPYCphy_3426
LACYA4V08_05430
CSCIHDCHBGLK_03386(nadE_3)
CHYLCE91St63_21690
CSHClosa_2498
CSOCLS_17360
LXAOW255_08535
BPRLCL2_27130
ARFAR1Y2_2796
ACACEYQ97_04325
HSDSD1D_1956
LUAD4A81_08650
LGGQJR73_08585
EHLEHLA_2428
PXVFXF36_09835
ANRAna3638_01710
ACELacsn021_38050
ACHTbsdcttw_07120
EELEUBELI_01289
RTORTO_24150
RGNRGna_16860
RLRNQ541_09000
CBOLCGC65_18115
CASPNQ535_20105
DLOK5I24_03180
DFMNQ560_06445
SINTK5I26_09415
WCPH9Q76_06810
SSUNH9Q77_13000
QDOH9Q78_04895
WHJH9Q79_15355
MFORNQ534_16330
AHBbsdtb5_34510
STOMQU660_03445
EREEUBREC_1358 EUBREC_2405
ERTEUR_27270
ERAERE_06770
KIBRBB56_13185
CBILEUBC25_02890
LBWC3V36_11655
LBXlbkm_2772
CPROCPRO_22650(nadE)
ANVRBQ60_11285
CLEClole_1543 Clole_2237
CEWEKH84_10265 EKH84_13860
CBARPATL70BA_3394(nadE)
VGUHYG85_19505
VPYHZI73_17030
AMIJEQM06_01180
AMICAmi3637_06085
ABUTAmi103574_02235
IBRNQ514_12725
TTETTE0640(NadE)
TEXTeth514_2296
THXThet_0638
TPDTeth39_1646
TITThit_0631
TMTTmath_0700
TBOThebr_1686
TWIThewi_0754
TKITKV_c06500(nadE)
TPZTph_c08610(nadE1)
GEKkuro4_20050(nadE_2)
TTMTthe_0899
TTOThethe_00843
TXYThexy_1818
TSHTsac_1429
AAUTACETAC_02290
MASMahau_0449
MTAMoth_0553
MTHOMOTHE_c05000(nadE)
MTHZMOTHA_c05900(nadE)
BACGD2962_05530
NCDACONDI_01385(nadE_1)
HALSD7D81_06300
IFNGM661_03945
CSCCsac_0122
ATEAthe_0223
COBCOB47_0220
CHDCalhy_2395
COWCalow_0159
CKICalkr_0202
CLCCalla_2125
CKNCalkro_2355
CCHAELD05_00605
CDIACaldiYA01_21750(nadE)
CNAGOTJ99_000070
CMOROTK00_000080
CDANSOJ16_000222
APRApre_0507
AVGI6H45_02395(nadE)
AOBI6H46_05435(nadE)
HOVEQF90_005150
SEDZJYG23_06765
MEDMELS_2113
MHWACT01_10155
MEGDKB62_11505(nadE)
MMAXLCQ47_11800(nadE)
DPNBCB69_01375
DHODia5BBH33_02440
SSGSelsp_0814
SRISELR_17760(nadE)
SELEADJ74_06785
SELOAXE86_02825
SELTBCS37_02760
SDIAQU667_08165(nadE)
MHGMHY_16230
MFUNGXM21_03680(nadE)
SGBIP3F81_05245(nadE)
PUFUFO1_2626
PFTJBW_01936
MANAMAMMFC1_03298(nadE)
STEDSPTER_25160(nadE)
AFNAcfer_1534
AINAcin_0755
ERHERH_0093(nadE)
ERSK210_07580
ERLAOC36_01755
ERIEEI45_01140(nadE)
ERDG7062_02985(nadE)
EIOH9L01_02170(nadE)
EEHLLS04_03795(nadE)
FROAALO17_14270
AARGAargi30884_19470(nadE)
ABSIA9CBEGH2_17480(nadE)
BULLJOS54_02675
EBMSG0102_17290(nadE)
LCGL3BBH23_09330(nadE2)
AMUOKWG62_11060
SMOERGT18_16800
AHQNMU03_04635
ERBA4V01_08440 A4V01_08680
EHNH9Q80_13870
TURAT726_00175
TSGHLK68_12995
TBBJ0J69_02700
FITFi14EGH31_19460(nadE)
CIUG4D55_07190(nadE) G4D55_07430
ERMEYR00_11560
TSFNQ543_09600
CMITNQ499_12575
CALKHUE98_14830
POYPAM_123 PAM_124(nadE)
AYWAYWB_598(qns)
MBPMBSPM3_v1c4610(nadE)
PWPHGD80_04130
PMLATP_00183(qns)
PALPA0763(nadE)
NZSSLY_0665(nadE)
PSOLS284_02970(nadE)
PZICWO85_01880
PVHM6G77_00270
PRUBRS022_08240
POEPIE28_01220
PSAHO7R10_00845
PPHYH7686_0001175
PPHSH7685_000860
ACLACL_0558(nadE)
AOCAocu_06970(nadE)
AHKNCTC10172_00308(nadE)
ABRABN85312210(nadE)
APALBN85409810(nadE)
AAXANCTC10138_01278(nadE)
MANRMPAN_007290(nadE)
MBJKQ51_01435(nadE)
XCLG4Z02_08100
TBKHF295_02160
TBMBK010_05855
TBZBK011_06195
FVGI6G91_03120
APVApar_0182 Apar_0896
OLSOlsu_0182 Olsu_0702
OLOADJ70_04425 ADJ70_09230
PCATPcatena_05460 Pcatena_14820(nadE)
ATBJ4859_06445 J4859_14140
TIOINP52_01490 INP52_06850
LCALATTO_15890(nadE_2)
CGOCorgl_0718 Corgl_1163
CAERCSV91_01250 CSV91_04420
CSTCLK434_01300 LK434_04005
COLLKPC83_03380 KPC83_05325
EYYEGYY_26410(NadE)
GPAGPA_15790
CBACJI75_02190
ERZER308_00720 ER308_19160(nadE)
EUZDVS28_a4134 DVS28_b0373
MTURv2438c(nadE)
MTVRVBD_2438c
MTCMT2513
MRAMRA_2464(nadE)
MTFTBFG_12465
MTBTBMG_01534
MTKTBSG_01544
MTZTBXG_001520
MTGMRGA327_15040(nadE)
MTIMRGA423_15200(nadE)
MTECCDC5079_2252
MTURCFBS_2585(nadE)
MTLCCDC5180_2222
MTOMTCTRI2_2482(nadE)
MTDUDA_2438c(nadE)
MTNERDMAN_2684(nadE)
MTJJ112_13100(nadE)
MTUBMT7199_2470(nadE)
MTUCJ113_16935(nadE)
MTUEJ114_13075(nadE)
MTXM943_12605
MTUHI917_17190(nadE)
MTULTBHG_02379
MTUTHKBT1_2577(nadE)
MTUUHKBT2_2580(nadE)
MTQHKBS1_2584(nadE)
MBOBQ2027_MB2464C(nadE)
MBBBCG_2457c(nadE)
MBTJTY_2451(nadE)
MBMBCGMEX_2447c(nadE)
MBKK60_025340
MBXBCGT_2270
MAFMAF_24540(nadE)
MMICRN08_2704
MCEMCAN_24761(nadE)
MCQBN44_50421(nadE)
MCVBN43_40098(nadE)
MCXBN42_40386(nadE)
MCZBN45_50817(nadE)
MORYMO_002558
MLEML1463
MLBMLBr01463
MPAMAP_2258c
MAOMAP4_1566
MAVIRC58_07805(nadE)
MAVURE97_07800(nadE)
MAVMAV_1737(nadE)
MITOCO_18000
MIAOCU_18170
MIDMIP_02540
MYOOEM_15990
MCHIAN480_08850
MIROCQ_15600
MMALCKJ54_07725
MLPMLM_2776
MMANMMAN_23690(nadE)
MSAMycsm_03564 Mycsm_04200
MULMUL_3705(nadE)
MMIMMAR_3759(nadE)
MMAEMMARE11_36660(nadE)
MLIMULP_04013(nadE)
MPSEMPSD_38330(nadE)
MSHOMSHO_31750(nadE)
MMCMmcs_3543
MKMMkms_3616
MJLMjls_3548
MMMW7S_07645(nadE)
MKNMKAN_05300
MYVG155_19560(nadE)
MYEAB431_20220(nadE)
MHADB586_08930(nadE)
MDXBTO20_11990
MSHGMSG_03435(nadE)
MFJMFLOJ_52560(nadE)
MSTOMSTO_56720(nadE)
MSIMMSIM_41970(nadE)
MSAKMSAS_16460(nadE)
MKUI2456_18170
MLWMJO58_18935
MXEMYXE_18280(nadE)
MNVMNVI_01490(nadE)
MPAGC0J29_20955
MNMMNVM_04160(nadE)
MGORH0P51_19015
MCOOMCOO_15030(nadE)
MBAIMB901379_03343(nadE)
MSEOMSEO_22480(nadE)
MHEKJMUB5695_01930(nadE)
MGAUMGALJ_23220(nadE)
MLJMLAC_25180(nadE)
MBRDMBRA_33740(nadE)
MSHJMSHI_07750(nadE)
MMAMK3U93_16110
MSPGF6B93_15330
MOTLTS72_05895
MLMMLPF_2109
MPAAMKK62_08435
MMEHM5I08_11250
MKYIWGMT90018_20470(nadE)
MADIA7U43_12350
MWUPT015_08585
MSMMSMEG_4617(nadE)
MSGMSMEI_4500
MSBLJ00_22835(nadE)
MSNLI99_22840(nadE)
MSHLI98_22845(nadE)
MVAMvan_3940
MGIMflv_2642
MSPMspyr1_20770
MCBMycch_3426
MNED174_19110(nadE)
MYNMyAD_18745(nadE)
MFTXA26_39910
MPHLMPHLCCUG_03588(nadE)
MVQMYVA_3768(nadE)
MLLB1R94_09660
MRHMycrhN_4220
MTHN4412656_02852(nadE)
MHASMHAS_01269(nadE)
MDUMDUV_06530(nadE)
MCHTMCHIJ_31160(nadE)
MDRMDOR_26050(nadE)
MAUUNCTC10437_03717(nadE)
MMAGMMAD_37050(nadE)
MMORMMOR_26410(nadE)
MFXMFAL_14830(nadE)
MAICMAIC_35870(nadE)
MIJMINS_33580(nadE)
MALVMALV_00320(nadE)
MTYMTOK_59720(nadE)
MPSCMPSYJ_28440(nadE)
MARZMARA_59860(nadE_2)
MGADMGAD_00710(nadE)
MHEVMHEL_01980(nadE)
MSARMSAR_46380(nadE)
MANYMANY_20360(nadE)
MAUBMAUB_49190(nadE)
MPOFMPOR_40940(nadE)
MPHUMPHO_20400(nadE)
MMATMMAGJ_76580(nadE)
MBOKMBOE_33950(nadE)
MFGK6L26_12135
MSEIMSEDJ_48750(nadE)
MFLVNCTC10271_01712(nadE)
MCEEMCEL_01920(nadE)
MBRML2Z93_002466
MMONEWR22_18285
MGOAFA91_17460(nadE)
MHOLK3U96_09420
MSENK3U95_10355
MPAEK0O64_19490
MRFMJO55_17930
MDFK0O62_19340
MCROMI149_20395
MGROFZ046_23405
MKRMKOR_03350(nadE)
MPAKMIU77_05955
MABLMMASJCM_2901
MJDJDM601_1476(nadE)
MTER4434518_01371(nadE)
MMINMMIN_30730(nadE)
MHIBMHIB_09290(nadE)
MHERK3U94_08085
MVMMJO54_08105
CVACVAR_2527(nadE)
CTERA606_10770(nadE)
CGYCGLY_02430(nadE)
CPRECsp1_04100(nadE)
NBRO3I_039560(nadE)
NNONONO_c48860
NSRNS506_04133(qns1)
NTPCRH09_22360
NOZDMB37_18370
NODFOH10_03645
NAHF5544_42040
NWLNWFMUON74_30460(nadE_2)
NTCKHQ06_28465
NYALTV02_06840
NGPLTT66_09520
NSPUIFM12276_59060(nadE_2)
NYUD7D52_11965
RHBNY08_622
RAVAAT18_04905(nadE)
RFAA3L23_03874(nadE_2)
RHSA3Q41_04374(nadE_3)
RRZCS378_20435
RHOPD8W71_19110
PDEFP9209_04005
GBRGbro_3909
GPOGPOL_c40410(nadE)
GORKTR9_3843
GOQACH46_03720(nadE)
GTABCM27_20155
GOCCXX93_18380
GITC6V83_04605
GRUGCWB2_19690(nadE2)
GOMD7316_02292(nadE)
GAVC5O27_08430
GODGKZ92_18625
GAMGII34_05520
GPDGII33_04900
GJIH1R19_18540
GOILK459_04730
GHNMVF96_19075
GAMIIHQ52_22630
GMGNWF22_16085
GSIP5P27_02330
SPINKV203_00850
TPRTpau_1494
TSMASU32_15040
TPULTPB0596_17790
TSDMTP03_31020
SCOSCO2238(nadE)
SALBXNR_4626
SMASAVERM_5948(nadE)
SGRSGR_5258
SGBWQO_09030
SFISFUL_1828
SANLKZO11_08805
SGRFSGFS_033100
SCYER2B67_27240
SCBSCAB_66451
SSXSACTE_1681
SVLStrvi_7326
SHYSHJG_5421
SHOSHJGH_5184
SRCM271_35150
SMALSMALA_2165
SSOII1A49_13970
SFASfla_4586
SBHSBI_07704 SBI_08976
SVESVEN_1936
SDVBN159_6180(nadE2)
SALSSLNWT_5637
STRPF750_2104
SCIB446_11810
SLVSLIV_26530(nadE2)
SGUSGLAU_10200(nadE2)
SVTSVTN_10985
STREGZL_06281
SCWTU94_09670
SLDT261_5912
SLCSL103_07980
SXISXIM_30700
STRMM444_11480
STRCAA958_07250
SAMBSAM23877_2326(nadE)
SPRISPRI_5261
SCZABE83_26775
SCXAS200_31580(nadE)
SRWTUE45_04122(nadE)
STRFASR50_10920
SLEsle_49220(sle_49220)
SRNA4G23_01414(nadE_1)
SPAVSpa2297_09350
STRTA8713_08620
SCLFBB341_20775
SGSAVL59_11890
STSIA4E84_11615
SKYD0C37_24935
SALWCP975_09935
SGMGCM10017557_59630
SCADDN051_27140
SPHWNFX46_31965
SLSSLINC_2572
SNRSNOUR_29230
SALUDC74_2728
SALLSAZ_15010
SPLULK06_014405
SNWBBN63_25215
SAUOBV401_14280
SSIAA7J05_25695
SVUB1H20_08135
SPUNBFF78_19870
SGVB1H19_13115
SLAUSLA_1833
SALFSMD44_02469
SALJSMD11_4833
SLXSLAV_25985(nadE)
STROSTRMOE7_12060
SFKKY5_2249
SNZDC008_24425
SGEDWG14_06072(nadE)
SRJSRO_3442
SLKSLUN_11115
SDXC4B68_28980
SGDELQ87_28145
SQZFQU76_07950
SCYAEJ357_32090
SASTCD934_24330
SNQCP978_10750
STIRDDW44_04500
SKACP970_31230
SGZC0216_24350
SVNCP980_23580
SNKCP967_24840
SHAWCEB94_12140
SRKFGW37_09480
SFICEIZ62_23830
SGALCP966_10115
SSPODDQ41_03950
SVRCP971_24030
SPADDVK44_07130
SFYGFH48_28745
SAQUEJC51_14930
SGFHEP81_03653
SCAVCVT27_07940
SSEOD0Z67_08030
SBYH7H31_26285
SRIMCP984_29610
SSUBCP968_23490
SPHVF9278_11610
SCINCP977_10160
SFUGCNQ36_09995
SPACB1H29_26190
STSUB7R87_07855
SCHACP983_13455
SGXH4W23_11350
SCOECP976_12935
SBATG4Z16_25105
SSPBCP982_13150
SNFJYK04_02950(nadE_2)
SPLACP981_11275
SBROGQF42_24140
STUIGCM10017668_18930
SATAC5746_12305
SCHFIPT68_10645
SHUNDWB77_05447(nadE_1)
SHARHUT13_15880
SCYGS1361_21520(nadE)
SFEUIM697_36080
SLIAHA039_24865
SDWK7C20_10640
SVDCP969_12320
SCALI6J39_08310
SAUHSU9_009060
SFBCP974_07755
SMOBJ7W19_08965
SPRACP972_10310
SPEUCGZ69_09705
SROIIAG44_28935
SXNIAG42_07610
SGJIAG43_08720
SHKJ2N69_09765
SANUK7396_25730
SDDD9753_16415
SACTDMT42_11475
SMAOCAG99_22030
SGOBtest1122_04550
SINEKI385_13855
SLFJEQ17_04790
SDECL3078_13125
SAOVG3H79_26775 G3H79_38870
SDURM4V62_29745
SYANNRK68_10310
SRUGF0345_06935
SAKBK1J60_32455
STAALDH80_27990
SNIGHEK616_12480
SVIOHWN34_23380
SCAEIHE65_32540
STUBMMF93_09440
SSPNLXH13_11770
SCIRSTRCI_002466
SXTKPP03845_102487(nadE_2)
SLONLGI35_15180
SDRZNEH16_22880
STUDSTRTU_005151
STEEF3L20_24835
SENGOJ254_16875
SGKPET44_10100
SANTQR300_30710
SYUNMOV08_29215
SARGHKX69_16035
SJNRI060_30545
SCYNN8I84_12425
SOVQZH56_26345
SFIYF0344_27135
SHAUK9S39_31790
SKGKJK29_27590
SCOAQU709_31530
SLAIP8A22_28025
SROCRGF97_24755
SFPQUY26_28810
STTNBSL84_10020
SINNABB07_17675(nadE)
STRZOYE22_25580
SCAYPYS65_26190
SCTSCAT_1344(nadE)
SCYSCATT_13420
KSKKSE_23460(nadE)
KABB7C62_08025
KAUB6264_18605
KITCFP65_2062
KISHUT16_09935
STRIC7M71_007005
YIALO772_24000
STRHGXP74_09455
ABRYNYE86_08650
AGLAOIE69_28090
LXLKDY119_02122(qns1)
PSICJ4E96_13650
MTSMTES_2307(nadE)
MIOAOA12_17115(nadE)
MCWA8L33_00730
MPALBO218_07235
MIHBJP65_12300
MAURBOH66_03940
MHOSCXR34_03710
MOOBWL13_00553(nadE)
MLVCVS47_02630(nadE)
MWAE4K62_14980
MPRTET475_10540
MSEDE3O41_02515
MSFIT882_13695
MCAWF6J84_02695
MLZF6J85_14400
MICSC1N74_03720
MBINLXM64_03145
MTECOAU46_02625
MARKQUC20_03590
MRGSM116_15920
MINVT9R20_04600
MOJD7D94_12575
MPLNVC184_03440
MLIYRYJ27_02120
RLARhola_00006660
RPLAA4Z71_03190
RHOKRKAS3_06860
AQGHRU87_03230
AQKAKACHI_07030
FRPAX769_13475
FSBGCM10025867_30650
AMINAUMI_14650
AUMAURMO_00737
AUWAURUGA1_00928(nadE)
PSAIC3B54_11916
MALKMalAC0309_1578
CHREIE160_05650
MHUMNNL39_12395
MDBOVN18_11310
SALCC2138_07150
SALDFVA74_06915
GRYD7I44_17700
LYDD7I47_12450
LYKFLP23_09395
AGGC1N71_08055
MANTBHD05_09920
GLNF1C58_08660
SUBTKPL76_12000
SUBALQ955_05430
BCVBcav_1848
BFABfae_28360
BRXBH708_10885
BGGCFK41_02215
BRZCFK38_04390
BSAUDWV08_11860
BRRC1N80_04700
BKIM4486_11650
BRHANLU66_05460
BHHBra3105_08695
BHQBRM3_02365
JDEJden_1488
DNIHX89_13450(nadE)
DAYFV141_12865
DERMH7F30_04515
LMOIVV02_04010(nadE)
YIMJ5M86_13595
ALXLVQ62_05020
BEIGCM100_33960(nadE)
XCEXcel_3271
XYAET471_04650
IVAIsova_2887
IDOI598_2728(nadE)
CETB8281_11140
CCEUCBR64_20585
CPRTFIC82_010195
SKESked_15260
SANWG7063_08925
CFLCfla_1782 Cfla_2861
CFICelf_2239
CGACelgi_1382
CEZCBP52_06380
CELZE5225_09000
CELHGXP71_08075 GXP71_12620
CIRALFM56_09335
CPALF1D97_13135
CELCK5O09_07580
CDONKKR89_08805
CWANKG103_09070 KG103_14605
CFENKG102_10755
CWNNP075_09315 NP075_14970
CCHENP064_06295
CXIENP048_09035
OEKFFI11_015240
ICAIntca_3362
ARSADJ73_03550(nadE)
JTEASJ30_14940(nadE)
JLIEXU32_17030
JMEEEW87_000595
JAYH7A72_15150
JCRO9K63_10995
TEHGKE56_12810
PHWG7075_17940
PEIH9L10_12655
TEDU5C87_01910
SERJSGUI_0532
ORDL0A91_03130
AUSIPK37_12240
GYUFE374_09560
HALTIM660_10690
RHALLQF10_10220
RSUALQF12_09030
DEMLGT36_004045
DSSGCM25873_05580(nadE)
PACPPA2266
PAKHMPREF0675_5341(nadE)
PAVTIA2EST22_11100
PAXTIA2EST36_11080
PAZTIA2EST2_11015
PAWPAZ_c23590(nadE)
PADTIIST44_04135(nadE)
PCNTIB1ST10_11540(nadE)
PACCPAC1_11550
PACHPAGK_2170
PACNTIA1EST1_11170(nadE)
CACNRN83_11630(nadE)
PRAPALO_10970(nadE)
CGRN4412665_00375(nadE)
CEQUO6R08_10840
PFRPFREUD_22890(nadE)
PFRERM25_0111
PACDEGX94_06720
PAUSNCTC13651_00182(nadE)
PPCHMPREF9154_2175(nadE)
ARUBJ5A65_04830
PBOPACID_33070
AACIASQ49_05665(nadE)
ACIJJS278_00208(nadE_1)
AJIC0Z10_13125
MPHMLP_10360(nadE)
MIKFOE78_04340
MICGGJV80_21000
TFABW733_09655
TESBW730_12660
TEZBKM78_08870
TDFH9L22_16200
TLATLA_TLA_01789(nadE)
TEJKDB89_13005
RAINRai3103_15675
PRVG7070_01005
PROPQQ658_13425
BROObrsh051_12680
NCANoca_2044
NDKI601_2785(nadE)
NOYEXE57_04155
NOIFCL41_10345
NOOFE634_13335
NDPE2C04_10995
NSNEXE58_15275
NBEBack2_28270(nadE)
NANOG5V58_13905
NMESH9L09_01875
NAROCFH99_15400
NPIG7071_12190
NAQUENKNEFLB_02615(nadE)
NROK8W59_06420
NOQLN652_21240
NCQK6T13_06770
NPCKUV85_06670
NMARHPC71_13895
NFCKG111_06640
PSIMKR76_16460
AERAERYTH_11075
AEZC3E78_06520
AEBC6I20_05080
AEFGEV26_06280
ASEZH9L21_05520
ADBNP095_05455
AWNNQV15_06360
MGGMPLG2_0609(nadE)
MUZH4N58_07250
SGRGL0C25_00375
NBTKLP28_03090
KFLKfla_2614
KQIF1D05_33215
KSLOG809_25840
TFUTfu_0983
THAONI17_002305
TALXFOF52_01675
NDANdas_0925 Ndas_5512
NGVCDO52_11235
NEXNE857_23840
NAKEKGD83_20990
NCGKGD84_09220
STRREKD16_09795(nadE)
SAIUJ4H86_05865
TCUTcur_3108
ACTWF7P10_36100
AGRAAGRA3207_006668
ACIROG979_04975
SPIQOHA34_35115
ACTQOG417_19140
SROSros_2601
NOABKM31_29315
NOWGBF35_16990
NCXNocox_14270(nadE1)
NGNLCN96_16525
NFSOIE67_29365
TBITbis_1253
MHAIOHB01_23155
FRAFrancci3_3146
FALFRAAL3251(nadE)
FREFranean1_1765
FSYFsymDg_3235
FRIFraEuI1c_1745
ACEAcel_0918
NMLNamu_0483
NAKEH165_08775
NAKAH7F38_04310
GOBGobs_3401
BSDBLASA_2041(nadE2)
BLAPMVA48_06815
MMARMODMU_1898(nadE)
KRAKrad_3297
SENSACE_1610(nadE)
SACGFDZ84_20595
SVISvir_07390
SACCEYD13_04050(nadE)
AMDAMED_1215
AMNRAM_06165
AMMAMES_1207
AMZB737_1208
AOIAORI_1211
AJAAJAP_33535
AMQAMETH_3384
AMYCCU254_04445
AMYBBKN51_40120
AABA4R43_22190
AMYYYIM_06550(nadE)
AORISD37_35165
AACDLWP59_05195
APRTMUY14_30685
AROONQK81_16850
ATHML1857_08040 L1857_19685
ARHDVSH64_43585
AMOGQRX60_05210
ACYNORV05_28080
PDXPsed_3784
PSEEFRP1_03190(nadE)
PSEHXF36_02580(nadE)
PSEQAD006_10800(nadE)
PECQAD017_18630(nadE)
PHHAFB00_16670(nadE)
PAUTPdca_55610(nadE)
PBROHOP40_10365
PPELH6H00_10560
APRECNX65_04460
AMIAmir_0908
SESPBN6_09790(nadE2)
SSYIEKG83_04755
SACXIOD16_02010
KALKALB_1074
KUTJJ691_67040
KBUQ4V64_13930
KPHYAOZ06_07545
LEDBBK82_08685
AHMTL08_21990
ACTIUA75_25750
ACADUA74_25165
AHGAHOG_23100(nadE)
ACTAC1701_05780
ALOCRK55331 CRK61848
PMADBAY61_04620
ACTUActkin_00951(nadE)
CROSN8J89_08900
ACTYOG774_02520
UMERM788_30630
STPStrop_3340
SAQSare_3585
MAUMicau_4636
MILML5_3665
MICBMicB006_3639
MTUACSH63_01510
MICHFJK98_24535
MTEMGCE86_17515
MCABHXZ27_23410
MSAGGCM10017556_08570
VMAVAB18032_27526
MCRAID554_23240 ID554_26050
VERHUT12_21120 HUT12_25075
MENOJiend_44380
MCHLPVK74_13305
MFEUH1D33_28750
MPRNQ3V37_14840
MHAWRMN56_19925
ASEACPL_1563(nadE)
AMSAMIS_13490
ACTNL083_1839(nadE)
AFSAFR_09040
ACTSACWT_1442
AIHAiant_58050
ACTRAsp14428_26980
ACTLL3i22_014980
ASICQ0Z83_074190
AOUACTOB_001529
PLKCIK06_21040
PLABC6361_33540
PLATC6W10_27185
PFLAPflav_054130
PSUUPsuf_013930
ATLAthai_36650
ASERAsera_38100
PRYPrubr_05520
CATICS0771_22930
DVCDvina_43525
DFUDfulv_39755
DROSDrose_30095
DAURDaura_43400
DMATDmats_38210
NHYJQS43_09240
CCAZCOUCH_30570
CAICaci_5214
SNASnas_4955
NAVJQS30_05895
GLYK3N28_19100
MCUHMPREF0573_10902
ASGFB03_03615(nadE)
AUUCJ184_005030
ATIMCYJ17_0008410
ACTTDDD63_03980
AMYADJ76_00770(nadE)
SOOFBF35_08325
STUCG5S47_06130
ACQAM609_12325(nadE)
AOSAXE84_05885(nadE)
ARDAXF14_03370(nadE)
ACTPB6G06_00685
ACTCCHIBA101_2252
ACTOC3V41_08580
ANEATCC27039_25500(nadE)
AHWNCTC11636_02031(nadE)
ACTZCWT12_12580
AIRNCTC12972_01772(nadE)
ASLANCTC11923_00209(nadE)
AVCNCTC10951_02527(nadE)
AWEJG540_00965
AMAMHPC72_09350
AREPID810_00955
AGHM3I41_08600
AMASQU670_01340
ACAPMANAM107_08650(nadE)
AUOR3I39_03435
ALILD5R93_11575
AVUBK816_06510
WIKH8R18_02270
WNEPIG85_02580
GEUCJ185_007260
GHMCJ187_000955
VCBCYK25_000785
PHONBH719_04075
BLOBL0953(nadE)
BLJBLD_0695
BLNBlon_1717
BLONBLIJ_1777
BLFBLIF_0694
BLLBLJ_0777
BLBBBMN68_702
BLMBLLJ_0666
BLKBLNIAS_01788
BLGBIL_11820
BLZBLGT_04250
BLXGS08_04040
BADBAD_0994(nadE)
BADLBADO_1046
BADOBBMN23_1136
BLABLA_0699 BLA_0965(nadE)
BLCBalac_1085 Balac_1583
BLTBalat_1085 Balat_1583
BBBBIF_00593 BIF_01313
BBCBLC1_1040
BNMBALAC2494_00160 BALAC2494_01159
BLVBalV_1045 BalV_1528
BLWW7Y_1086 W7Y_1577
BLSW91_1111 W91_1612
BANIBl12_1009
BANLBLAC_05465 BLAC_07870
BNIBANAN_05335 BANAN_07610
BANMEN10_05495 EN10_07615 EN10_07995
BDEBDP_1381(nadE)
BDNBBDE_1318
BBPBBPR_1237
BBIBBIF_1186(nadE)
BBFBBB_1173(nadE)
BBVHMPREF9228_1067(nadE)
BBRUBbr_0785(nadE)
BBREB12L_0724
BBRVB689b_0817
BBRJB7017_0759
BBRCB7019_0768
BBRNB2258_0756
BBRDBBBR_0753
BASTBAST_0671
BTPD805_0765
BCORBCOR_0573
BKAAH68_06645
BKSBBKW_1237
BCATBBCT_1101
BPSPAH67_05915
BIIBINDI_0514
BANGBBAG_0660
BPSCBBPC_1113
BSCABBSC_1656
BACTAB656_02605
BCHOBcFMB_08395
BGXESN35_03990
BLEMBL8807_10960
BEUBE0216_00500
BSUEBS3272_07405
BFJB19861_12140
GVGHMPREF0421_20632(nadE)
GVAHMPREF0424_0887(nadE)
GVHHMPREF9231_0920(nadE)
GPTK9E43_05605
GSWK9E37_01055
SIJSCIP_0734
PDOPSDT_0759
BAPKKIMH_08700(nadE)
BNKKIM372_10350(nadE)
AEYCDG81_06730
PLANA1s21148_01850
PLAKA1s21155_01760
PLIMPHILAsVB114_05425
PSUFA1sIA56_01650
PVSA1sIA79_01495
PVNA7sIIA15_02035
ABAMB1s21122_01750
NHIB1s21160_01520
NABB1sIIB91_01515
JTLM6D93_13395
JCYM6B22_18820
ABAIIMCC26256_11209
RXYRxyl_2763
RRDRradSPS_2408
RUBGBA63_02635
BSOLFSW04_00110
BALADSM104299_02197(nadE)
CWOCwoe_3480
PARNNBH00_07870 NBH00_16020
SBAEDSM104329_02745(nadE)
PBAJLRS13_16890
TALUJDY09_04995
AFOAfer_0246
AYMYM304_38270(nadE)
AQZKSP35_17225
IAMHC251_21080
IMAPO878_18635
DHILH044_08005 LH044_13830
SYNslr1691(nadE)
SYZMYO_118290(nadE)
SYYSYNGTS_1811(nadE)
SYTSYNGTI_1811(nadE)
SYSSYNPCCN_1810(nadE)
SYQSYNPCCP_1810(nadE)
SYJD082_18670(nadE)
SYOC7I86_09435
SYCsyc1399_d(nadE)
SYUM744_02550
SYFSynpcc7942_0105
SYDSyncc9605_2180
SYESyncc9902_0495
SYGsync_2294(nadE)
SYRSynRCC307_1870(nadE)
SYXSynWH7803_2009(nadE)
CYACYA_0206(nadE)
CYBCYB_1248(nadE)
SYNESyn6312_2324
SYNPSyn7502_03351
SYNKKR100_13515
SYNRKR49_06230
SYNDKR52_05170
SYHSyncc8109_2261(nadE)
SYNWSynWH8103_00581(nadE)
SYNCCB0101_06790
SYNYBM449_10315
DSLDacsa_2670
SYWSYNW0502(nadE)
CGCCyagr_3172
CYICBM981_2830(nadE)
PMAPro_1599(nadE)
PMMPMM1446
PMTPMT_1461
PMNPMN2A_0977
PMIPMT9312_1539
PMBA9601_16481(nadE)
PMCP9515_16251(nadE)
PMFP9303_04891(nadE)
PMGP9301_16361(nadE)
PMHP9215_17141(nadE)
PMJP9211_15651(nadE)
PMENATL1_18451(nadE)
PRCEW14_1786
PRMEW15_1897
WNAKA717_36200
CMPCha6605_5149
CYNCyan7425_2239
CEPCri9333_4481
TVNNIES2134_113160
SLWBRW62_10160
AMRAM1_4899(nadE)
ACAMHRE53_21310
TELtlr1180
THNNK55_03525(nadE)
THECFFX45_11115
TSZOOK60_02130
LENLEP3755_37580
LETO77CONTIG1_02677(nadE)
LBOLBWT_45450
KOVK9N68_20510
LSCKIK02_20850
LSKJ5X98_26865
HHGXM38_036300(nadE_1)
PSEUPse7367_2423
PSERABRG53_1033(nadE)
PGXOA858_15310
THEUHPC62_04160
TOGHNI00_08460
TSINOXH18_17000
GLPGlo7428_2790
CHONNIES4102_09960
GDUP0S91_12585
GENGM3709_922
GEEGM3708_1262
CANCyan10605_0129
CSNCyast_1190
CYLAA637_12850(nadE)
SYPSYNPCC7002_A1784(nadE)
SYVAWQ23_09095
SYLAWQ21_09510
LEPLepto7376_3043
SYNNNIES970_17510(nadE)
MARMAE_34920
MPKVL20_5702
MIQB5D77_25100
MVZmyaer102_10160
HAOPCC7418_3542
ENNFRE64_12235
CYUUCYN_10030
CYTcce_2756
CWACwatDRAFT_6471
CYPPCC8801_0268 PCC8801_3032
CYHCyan8802_0268 Cyan8802_3089
CYCPCC7424_0290
CYJCyan7822_1734
TERTery_1984
ARPNIES39_A08370(nadE)
PAGHNIES204_24600(nadE)
PPSUNO713_00358(nadE)
PRUNPCC7821_01368(nadE2)
OXYHCG48_24300
MVAGD0A34_24150
LFSHFV01_00745
OACOscil6304_4561
ONIOsc7112_5974
MPROBJP34_34745
PHORJWS08_01275
PYHNEA10_12185
MICMic7113_4792
GEIGEI7407_2873
GVIglr2587
GLJGKIL_3242(nadE)
GMLISF26_22245
ANAalr2485
NPUNpun_F5712
NOSNos7107_1430
NOPNos7524_4023
NONNOS3756_04620
NFLCOO91_05853
NOECLI64_17040
NSHGXM_06983
NEDHUN01_04155
NPZACX27_03255
AVAAva_0417
NAZAazo_3217
ANBANA_C10555
ACYAnacy_1672
AWAAA650_17665
ANNEH233_05880
CSGCylst_6019
RSINB6N60_00055
HBQQI031_02320
CALOCal7507_3922
CALTCal6303_1305
CALHIJ00_03565
CALNNIES2098_68810
CALSNIES3974_20970
RIVRiv7116_6451
MDPNIES3275_28940
FISFIS3754_41710
NSPBMF81_00021(nadE)
NSPHBDGGKGIB_00042(nadE)
DOUBMF77_04167(nadE_1)
DFSHGD76_18905
DHTNG743_07795
CCURIAR63_05915
CRKL3I90_07395
AFLOHEQ12_03035
STOQK2F26_17595
AEEIM676_17515
RCSNIES932_07570
TOQHCG51_05375
ALAXNIES50_38020
SCYTSAMD_32230
NCNBZZ01_29845
CTHEChro_0041
PLPPle7327_1154
SCSSta7437_4051
STANSTA3757_01340
GLTGlitD10_2609(nadE)
GCYLQF76_05780
CEOETSB_1529
CERRGRSB_1481
CEECP3F56_07770
MBFBHV42_08395
DETDET1122
DEHcbdbA1049(nadE)
DEBDehaBAV1_0951
DEVDhcVS_940(nadE)
DEGDehalGT_0905
DMCbtf_1023(nadE)
DMDdcmb_1007(nadE)
DMGGY50_0955(nadE)
DMXX792_05260
DMYX793_05055
DMZX794_04715
DUCUCH007_09010(nadE)
DLYDehly_0763
DEWDGWBC_0769
DFODform_01046(nadE)
DETHHX448_06840
RRSRoseRS_2679
RCARcas_2204
CAUCaur_1374
CHLChy400_1498
CAGCagg_2533
HAUHaur_4289
ABAOBEQ56_03965
CAPCLDAP_37520
KBBccbrp13_51430(nadE2)
TBHTbon_02895
TROtrd_0459
CCOTCCAX7_62570(nadE)
TNRThena_1000
TACITDSAC_0854
PNLPNK_2084(nadE)
PUVPUV_04500(nadE)
NEYNCS13_1_1543
WCHwcw_0217
SNGSNE_A03980(nadE)
RHAWRHABOEDO_001671
RPORRHAB15C_0001108
OTEOter_1045 Oter_3756
OBGVerru16b_02904(nadE)
VBHCMV30_18890
OLEK0B96_10575
SLOMPXH66_08010
ELUTCKA38_07845
AAQWK1X11_002925 K1X11_003660
OBTOPIT5_30770
CAACaka_2915
RUFIK0V07_14735
PUORZN69_15150
PPHTGA004_12430
MTARDF168_01780(nadE)
AMUAmuc_0158 Amuc_0620
AGLPYTT_2139
ABIWAbiwalacus_06970(nadE_1)
AMAKJ5W79_01090 J5W79_07150
ROOG5S37_04570
LUOHHL09_14630 HHL09_22275
LAMBKBB96_02680
LUIllg_29000(nadE_2)
SOAG3M56_007610
VEGSAMN05444156_2709
FPESNXS98_11380
XIIAMD24_00016(nadE)
MINMinf_0725(nadE)
MKCkam1_1521
MFHMFUM_1805(nadE)
MCAOIT6_02965
MEAPMTHMO_1547
VBAIMCC26134_04105
VBSEGM51_06965
RBARB5671(nadE)
PSLPsta_3194
PIRVN12_14045(nadE)
RULUC8_06980(nadE)
RMLFF011L_05250(nadE)
MFFMFFC18_10950(nadE)
ROLCA51_11230(nadE)
RUVEC9_11920(nadE)
RCFPoly24_09010(nadE)
AHELQ31a_63720(nadE)
LCREPla8534_13040(nadE)
AAGGETAA8_49380(nadE)
BVOPan97_31910(nadE)
BREMPSR63_22475(nadE)
RLCK227x_41840(nadE)
SMAMMal15_45930(nadE)
SNEPEnr13x_10270(nadE)
TTFTHTE_1707
LPAVPLANPX_2287 PLANPX_5228
LLHI41_20440(nadE)
AMUCPan181_34000(nadE)
PNDPla175_40610(nadE)
AMOBHG15A2_18510(nadE_1) HG15A2_25090(nadE_2)
BMEISpa11_15490(nadE)
BGOKPr1d_18590(nadE)
PLMPlim_3277
PEHSpb1_39980(nadE)
PBSPlabr_1249
PLSVT03_24695(nadE)
PLHVT85_24695(nadE)
FMRFuma_03243(nadE)
GMRGmarT_04100(nadE_1) GmarT_46410(nadE_2)
GIMF1728_12115 F1728_21965(nadE)
GPNPan110_04660(nadE_1) Pan110_44350(nadE_2)
GFMEnr17x_05760(nadE_1) Enr17x_46910(nadE_2)
GAZPan241w_04680(nadE_1) Pan241w_45980(nadE_2)
GAWV144x_19230(nadE_2) V144x_53350(nadE_3)
MRIMal4_42610(nadE)
SDYNMal52_42800(nadE)
PLONPla110_36090(nadE)
ACAFCA12_01020(nadE)
SVPPan189_42080(nadE)
TPOLMal48_36990(nadE)
CHYAV22_28380(nadE)
CCOSPan44_41840(nadE)
PVARSH412_000388
CCOPMal65_03720(nadE)
GESVT84_31615(nadE)
GOGC1280_05795
GMSSOIL9_84380
TIMGMBLW1_35080
LRSPX52LOC_07096
FTJFTUN_1234
ULIETAA1_52380(nadE_1)
TSPHKIH39_04980
IPAIsop_1443
SACISinac_4658
PBORBSF38_03559
AGVOJF2_74330(nadE)
TPLAElP_03320(nadE)
KSTKSMBR1_0847(adgA_nadE)
BROCIPI25_11520
BPITBPIT_00940
JETL3J17_14410
PHMPSMK_12010(nadE)
PCORKS4_26690(nadE)
MCADPan265_23230(nadE_2)
PBUL21SP3_01924(nadE)
PBPSTSP1_01502(nadE)
PBASSMSP2_00365(nadE)
ALUSSTSP2_02537(nadE)
HBSIPV69_21160
UAMUABAM_05757
VBLL21SP4_01771(nadE_2)
LPROPQO03_05255(nadE)
VBCC5Q97_15560
VAIBU251_06865
BBZBbuZS7_0531(nadE)
BBNBbuN40_0522(nadE)
BBJBbuJD1_0522(nadE)
BGABG0531
BGBKK9_0540
BGNBgCN_0538
BGSX921_01670
BGCBLA33_01670
BAFBAPKO_0547
BAFZBafPKo_0535(nadE)
BAFHBafHLJ01_0567
BAFTP612_02645
BAFEBAFK78_520(nadE)
BBSBbiDN127_0524(nadE)
BVTP613_02640
BCHIOY14_02580
BMAYA7X70_02600
BTUDQIA31_03115(nadE)
BKUQIA22_03165(nadE)
BFFQIA19_03130(nadE)
BLUSQIA24_03300(nadE)
BAMEQIA01_02585(nadE)
BYNQIA34_03155(nadE)
BJOQIA21_03200(nadE)
BSPIQIA25_03205(nadE)
BLANQIA23_03120(nadE)
BCAFQIA17_03130(nadE)
BATNQIA26_03110(nadE)
BCAZQIA18_02900(nadE)
BANDQIA45_02590(nadE)
BSINQIA41_01675(nadE)
BTUBT0522
BHRBH0522
BHIL283_02600
BDUBDU_522
BREBRE_525
BCWQ7M_528
BMOI871_02740
BMIYRJ61_02560
BPAKX966_02625
BANEN187_02555
BTURDB313_02730(nadE)
BMATDB723_02595(nadE)
BCOIbcCo53_000519(nadE)
BPURbpuSUM_000522(nadE)
BVWbvRMA01_000520(nadE)
BFAIBOFE_03430(nadE2)
BNYbhYOR_000521(nadE)
TPATP_0780
TPWTPANIC_0780(nadE)
TPPTPASS_0780(nadE)
TPUTPADAL_0780(nadE)
TPHTPChic_0780
TPOTPAMA_0780(nadE)
TPASTPSea814_000780(nadE)
TPCTPECDC2_0780(nadE)
TPGTPEGAU_0780(nadE)
TPMTPESAMD_0780(nadE)
TPBTPFB_0780(nadE)
TDETDE_1400
TSUTresu_1801
TBETrebr_0850
TPITREPR_1350
TPLTPCCA_0780(nadE)
TPAATPLL2_0780(nadE)
TPEDTPE_0149(nadE)
TPKJO40_09635
TRMJO41_10225
TPHGFUT81_04045
TRZGWP43_09615
TRCDYE49_02985 DYE49_07025
TPAVHRQ91_07195
TMEDDWB79_07615
TPERIWA51_08040
TSKHRI97_07770
TRPABH09_08800
BPAAK7I13_13400
SSMSpirs_0265
STASTHERM_c00210(nadE)
STQSpith_0021
SFCSpiaf_2805
SPEREW093_09095
SLRL21SP2_0032
OCKEXM22_15155
ECULPVA46_07020(nadE)
SBUSpiBuddy_0810
SGPSpiGrapes_1198
SASSMUG09_04685
SCCSpico_1349
TAZTREAZ_2846
SCDSpica_2401
BHCJFL75_05305
LILLA_2989(nadE)
LIELIF_A2430(nadE)
LICLIC_11075(nadE)
LISLIL_12556(nadE)
LBJLBJ_2102(nadE)
LBLLBL_0949(nadE)
LBILEPBI_I1331
LBFLBF_1277(nadE)
LSTLSS_02027
LAJA0128_12625
LMAYDPV73_10780(nadE)
LKMEFP84_04595(nadE)
LWLFHG68_05665(nadE)
LKBLPTSP3_g12730(nadE)
LNOMAL08_12855(nadE)
LKRFH602_13795(nadE)
TPXTurpa_4154
BHYBHWA1_00485(nadE)
BHDBHYOB78_00730
BRMBmur_0095
BPOBP951000_2285(nadE)
BPJB2904_orf1212(nadE) B2904_orf1213(nadE)
BPIPBPP43_03425
BPWWESB_1361(nadE)
BIPBint_1485(nadE)
BHPBHAMNSH16_00170
TAQUKDW03_05780
ABAAcid345_2524
ACAACP_0671(nadE)
ACMAciX9_1730
GMAAciX8_3645
GRWFTO74_06010
GRBGOB94_16170
TSAAciPR4_2552
TRSTerro_1515
TALBFTW19_16685
ABASACPOL_1348
EDAGWR55_06845
EDGH7846_07910
ADINH7849_08430
ORPMOP44_19095
SUSAcid_0621 Acid_7496
PFERIRI77_24900
CTMCabther_B0047
CVLJ8C06_15060
CHLOJ8C02_11875
ABACLuPra_03618(nadE)
LUBTBR22_A27180(nadE)
THYDTTHT_0130(nadE)
SCORJ3U87_16950(nadE)
GEXGETHOR_20320
GEPQ9293_12145(nadE)
MSILMETEAL_13250
MSEAMETESE_11780
EMIEmin_0652
EPOEpro_1053(nadE)
ETIRSTT_515(nadE)
RSDTGRD_548
CPORBED41_01070
ARAMKAR29_11635
FSUFisuc_1819 Fisuc_2753
FSCFSU_0004 FSU_2322(nadE)
GBAJ421_4453
BTHBT_0205
BTHOBtheta7330_03157(nadE)
BFRBF3182
BFSBF9343_2936
BFGBF638R_3029
BFBVU15_13595
BHLBache_2877
BXYBXY_42130
BOABovatus_00100(nadE)
BCELBcellWH2_00948(nadE)
BCACCGC64_09940
BCAEA4V03_05925
BZGC4H11_11135
BHFC3V43_04950
BISDXK01_019440
BUNBun01g_21630
BEGINE88_03163(nadE)
BSTEK6V31_00270
BFEK6V30_14080
BNOK8P02_04400
BHUMJXR92_010090
BFCBacF7301_14940
BSALK6V25_11560
BFINBFINE_45520
BVUBVU_2365
BSABacsa_0961
BDOEL88_04890
BDHGV66_12330
PCOPI6J50_04615
PGIPG_0531(nadE)
PGNPGN_1441
PGTPGTDC60_1649(nadE)
PAHPoras_0025
PCRENCTC12858_00969(nadE)
PCAGNCTC12856_00742(nadE)
PENDLA319_05960
PSOECE91St14_04800(nadE)
PORPJ4862_03190
MICAP0L94_17440
PBTING2E5B_2384
PMUCING2E5A_0840(nadE)
PETPEIBARAKI_6546
PSACPSM36_3080
PROJKDN43_02125
DYSG7050_17070
DYHG7051_17760
APSCFPG_118
PPNPalpr_1278
PDIBDI_0318
PARCCI960_05085
PMERINE87_00346(nadE)
PGOLK6V26_13005
PJOLK449_08800
PFAINXY11_03445
TFOBFO_2320(nadE)
TOHBCB71_09610
PARYA4V02_09905
DUNFDZ78_11975
DDBE7747_14340
DUQE7745_08280
PIINF347_04525
BVSBARVI_12720
COPRCop2CBH44_05120(nadE)
CFASCfast33896_03470
OSPOdosp_2126
BUYD8S85_08810
BVIRI6J59_07030
BFHF1611_01145
PMZHMPREF0659_A6821(nadE)
PDNHMPREF9137_1250(nadE)
PITPIN17_0152
PDTPrede_2320
PROHMPREF0669_00557
PFUSADJ77_10180
PJECRM71_10440
PNIJ5A59_01745
PMUFJ4864_01255
PHISJ5A62_04690
PHERprwr041_22200(nadE)
PVFJ5A55_03920
PSCJJ4856_02470
PCOUL6468_06945
PBIVQP022_06755
PRUPRU_0811(nadE)
PCOILK433_10815
POCNCTC13071_01343(nadE)
PBYL6471_07570
SHOIKUA50_005405
SBAOL6469_01975
PEOAS203_07900
PBUCLK429_10825
ALQC7Y71_011015
PCLRPC1C4_22830
AFDAlfi_0139 Alfi_2348
ASHAL1_13620 AL1_30490
ALDGFH31_00845 GFH31_09035
AOKA3BBH6_03750(nadE) A3BBH6_22380
ACOUA5CBH24_02380 A5CBH24_05830
ADAA5CPEGH6_05490 A5CPEGH6_17890
AITAI2BBH_17290 AI2BBH_21570
APUTL6V35_04095
ASENNQ519_03215 NQ519_11320
AIUNQ491_01435 NQ491_04055
RBCBN938_2944
TTZFHG85_02885
BLQL21SP5_02318(nadE)
BACCBRDCF_p574(nadE)
DORIFH5T_12460
DRCG0Q07_05940
MCOSGM418_16160
ANFAQPE_1372
ASXCDL62_02500
ALKQM9189_10710
MBASALGA_2377
CPICpin_0217
CBAECOR50_07525
CHITFW415_06400
CHIHGWR21_16870
COYHF329_28100
CFILMYF79_01155
CHFKTO58_26230 KTO58_28080
CHORMKQ68_24360
CSACSIO70_02685
NKONiako_5680
NSONIASO_07310
NIAA8C56_11470
NYNU0035_17310
FLASY85_20525
FGGFSB75_16240
ARBA9P82_14360
ARKD6B99_00005
AGIFSB73_09280
ATEEK9M52_09710
ARACE0W69_018345
FLNFLA_6169
PSEGD3H65_20630
PGINFRZ67_13090
PGOFSB84_09480
FLSGLV81_15310
LACSH4075_17920
FEIK9M53_13980
FLPLK994_06755
FLCKJS93_13645
FLVKJS94_10245
SEDTTEGAF0_15430
THEOIMW88_06210
HHYHalhy_3598
SGNSGRA_3361(nadE)
AUPAsAng_0055370
PHEPhep_0411
PEPAQ505_24265
PCMAY601_3773
PSTYBFS30_11880
PGSCPT03_20565
PEJFYC62_16130
PEKFFJ24_024575
PROEH9L23_25030
PEXIZT61_10215
PMUOLOK61_19980
PRKH9N25_22895
PGJQG516_16850
PSNPedsa_2498
SHGSph21_5225
SHTKO02_20190
SPHNBV902_25575
SMIZ4412673_00782(nadE)
SPSCE2P86_16010
SPHZE3D81_09405
SPHEGFH32_14635
SPDRG6053_27310
SDJNCTC13534_00911(nadE)
STHANCTC11429_02176(nadE_1)
SSPII6J01_05690
SMUII6J00_14120
SSIYJVX97_05585
SFAEMUK51_00165
SBAMSCB77_08625
SCNSolca_3285
SLASL2B55_17545
MUCMuYL_0883
MUHHYN43_027630
MGINFRZ54_23890
MGKFSB76_18840
MRUBDEO27_021965
MGOSDIU38_030455
MMABHQ865_14755
MGIKGO620_001140
MDJLLH06_04030
MROBHH214_06455
MJJPQO05_22230
MSABSNE25_29080
AGDFRZ59_01710
OLIFKG96_23690
SBXCA265_23995
CMRCycma_0538
CAMUCA2015_0485
BBDBelba_3387
EVIEchvi_2312
ESTDN752_17180(nadE)
ECHIFKX85_10905(nadE)
EMAIKZP23_11610(nadE)
ALMAO498_13215
ALGOGYM62_08945(nadE)
MDAIPZ59_17680(nadE)
CHUCHU_2417
SLISlin_0640 Slin_6745
SRDSD10_06440
SMONAWR27_13120
SPIRCWM47_02405(nadE)
SPIKEXU85_09095
SPIBG8759_17580(nadE)
STAEHNV11_07125(nadE)
SRHOHH216_12755(nadE)
SOQLQ777_14505(nadE)
SFOLH3H32_03905
SENFGJR95_00410(nadE)
RHOZGXP67_34360(nadE)
PSEZHME7025_01120(qns1)
AANHG9X63_00465(nadE)
ALENG9X62_00515(nadE)
LBYLbys_1581
EOLEmtol_3299
EMZMB380_04100(nadE)
ALSDJ013_09245(nadE)
DFEDfer_2832
DSNHWI92_23480(nadE)
DYCNFI80_23285(nadE)
DFQNFI81_24335(nadE)
DCNMUK70_28790(nadE)
DPFON006_31270(nadE)
RSIRunsl_2527
RUNDR864_13130(nadE)
RUPDTQ70_18390(nadE)
FAEFAES_2469
FIBA6C57_15905
FLIFleli_1390
HSWHsw_0747
HYMN008_04260
HYDPK28_05580
HYEAM218_10650
HYGAUC43_00180
HYPA0257_08955
HYZAXW84_04100
HNVDDQ68_19945(nadE)
HYHD3Y59_09315(nadE)
HYJFHG12_04365(nadE)
HRSHER32_15120(nadE)
HBNGUY19_09190(nadE)
HTSHMJ29_11350(nadE)
HMTMTP16_11520(nadE)
HTBMTX78_04570(nadE)
HYKO9Z63_01380(nadE)
HSKH4317_15370(nadE)
HCWO3303_19125(nadE)
HSBMWH26_02450(nadE) MWH26_19705(nadE)
HAEIMUN82_13700(nadE)
HCFMUN80_10220(nadE)
PKOPKOR_10550
PACTCA264_00760
PONTC1N53_00150(nadE)
RUFTH63_02555
RTIDC20_13040
RUDTH61_11280
NIBGU926_16905(nadE)
ADDHUW48_19685(nadE)
ASWUHUW51_23660(nadE)
MTTFtrac_1170
MHAAQ3Y49_11550(nadE)
FPFDCC35_08570(nadE)
FLMMY04_1001(nadE)
FLLEI427_06720(nadE)
FYAKMW28_11155(nadE)
FKAKM029_03835(nadE)
CLITOQ292_11835(nadE)
IRORT717_02935(nadE)
FBTD770_03825
CHKD4L85_31275
FUVJR347_15300(nadE)
FMMLVD15_13700(nadE)
FUALVD17_16855(nadE)
FLWLVD16_09905(nadE)
RCGN7E81_09830(nadE)
PRHOPZB74_15790(nadE)
TPELP0M28_01795(nadE)
RSRT7867_11780(nadE)
FAXFUAX_06640(nadE)
PPSVPEPS_18890(nadE)
ATKAUTU_09600(nadE)
GRSC7S20_13735(nadE)
LUTLupro_06530
SHYRLA303_00220
BBAUAEM51_08530
RMRRmar_2312
RMGRhom172_2312
RLOGQ464_005285
RBARAWN76_013470
SRUSRU_0403
SRMSRM_00481(nadE)
IALIALB_1499(nadE)
MROMROS_1975
CPRVCYPRO_2543
AAEaq_959(nadE)
HYAHY04AAS1_1409
HHOHydHO_1390
HYSHydSN_1427
HTHHTH_0425(nadE)
HTEHydth_0424
TALThal_0277
TRDTHERU_05415
SULSYO3AOP1_1558
SAFSULAZ_1252
PMXPERMA_0609(nadE)
TTKTST_1345(nadE)
TMATM1253
TMMTmari_1258
TMITHEMA_08070
TMWTHMA_1278
TMQTHMB_1278
TMXTHMC_1278
TPTTpet_1518
TNPTnap_1541
TRQTRQ2_1567
TNACTN_1321
THQT2812B_07775
THZCELL2_07825
THRTRQ7_08075
TLETlet_1537
TTATheth_0363 Theth_0666
PHYAJ81_08675
TMETmel_1404
TAFTHA_1720(nadE2)
THPBG95_07770
THERY592_07855
TFEJYK00_06610
FNOFnod_0767
FPEFerpe_0483 Ferpe_0691
FIANA23_02725
FRRIB67_09630
OCYOSSY52_20190(nadE2)
PMOPmob_1869
MPZMarpi_1414
MARNLN42_07555
MAEOJRV97_04350
DTNDTL3_1221(nadE2)
OCSOF820_13270
KOLKole_1614
KPFIX53_03085
MPGTheba_2208
MINFMESINF_2004(nadE)
ASACATHSA_1444
CPOCOPRO5265_0801
DINSelin_0407
DTHDICTH_0172 DICTH_1909
DTUDtur_0182
TYETHEYE_A0448
DTPJZK55_15480
NDENIDE1358(nadE)
NMVNITMOv2_1265(nadE)
NIONITINOP_1774(nadE)
NJANSJP_2398(nadE)
NKFNkreftii_000914
NIFW02_39260(nadE)
NTIDNFV4_00055 DNFV4_01704
NALLPP769_07205
NNEOPQG83_18365
LFCLFE_1136
LFILFML04_1300
LFPY981_06315
LEGABH19_06970
NLIG3M70_09995
NWTNSPWAT_0632(nadE)
NVAG3M78_05505
ALAMRT761_01895(nadE_1)
BANABARAN1_0266
BIHBIP78_1554
SRBP148_SR1C001G0804
SCHVBRCON_1257
NBNHYY55_02030
FSHQ2T83_14330
MTPMthe_0727
MCJMCON_1866(nadE)
MEMMemar_1435
MBGBN140_1314(nadE)
MEMAMMAB1_1669(nadE)
MCHKMchiMG62_16270(nadE)
MSUMOH143_01395
MRCR6Y96_06725
MPIMpet_1361
MFOMetfor_0427
SAIMK0C01_04310
SSAIN0B31_10570
HWAHQ_2580A(nadE2)
HWCHqrw_2893(nadE2)
HMEHFX_6167(nadE)
HEZZEO776_17145
MELUMTLP_03680 MTLP_08070
LOKILokiarch_41510(nadE_3)
LOBNEF87_003103
PSYTDSAG12_02907(nadE_2)
 » show all