KEGG   ENZYME: 1.1.1.399
Entry
EC 1.1.1.399                Enzyme                                 
Name
2-oxoglutarate reductase;
serA (gene name)
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on the CH-OH group of donors;
With NAD+ or NADP+ as acceptor
Sysname
(R)-2-hydroxyglutarate:NAD+ 2-oxidireductase
Reaction(IUBMB)
(R)-2-hydroxyglutarate + NAD+ = 2-oxoglutarate + NADH + H+ [RN:R11337]
Reaction(KEGG)
R11337
Substrate
(R)-2-hydroxyglutarate [CPD:C01087];
NAD+ [CPD:C00003]
Product
2-oxoglutarate [CPD:C00026];
NADH [CPD:C00004];
H+ [CPD:C00080]
Comment
The enzyme catalyses a reversible reaction. The enzyme from the bacterium Peptoniphilus asaccharolyticus is specific for (R)-2-hydroxyglutarate [1,2]. The SerA enzyme from the bacterium Escherichia coli can also accept (S)-2-hydroxyglutarate with a much higher Km, and also catalyses the activity of EC 1.1.1.95, phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase [3].
History
EC 1.1.1.399 created 2016
Orthology
K00058  D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase / 2-oxoglutarate reductase
K25634  2-oxoglutarate reductase
Genes
HSA26227(PHGDH)
PTR739534(PHGDH)
PPS100985690(PHGDH)
GGO101143650(PHGDH)
PON100189639(PHGDH)
NLE100580845(PHGDH)
MCC713480(PHGDH)
MCF102128351(PHGDH)
CSAB103224094(PHGDH)
CATY105599581(PHGDH)
PANU101022022(PHGDH)
TGE112626951(PHGDH)
RRO104654616(PHGDH)
RBB108528167(PHGDH)
TFN117076530(PHGDH)
PTEH111543511 111549559(PHGDH)
CJC100388777(PHGDH)
SBQ101044177(PHGDH)
CSYR103267155
MMUR105869789(PHGDH)
LCAT123635121(PHGDH)
OGA100966151(PHGDH)
MMU236539(Phgdh)
MCAL110291887(Phgdh)
MPAH110320055(Phgdh)
RNO58835(Phgdh)
MCOC116093490(Phgdh)
MUN110545917(Phgdh)
CGE100767881 100774394(Phgdh)
MAUA101835811(Phgdh)
PLEU114686257 114688197
MORG121437934(Phgdh)
MFOT126490104
AAMP119800781(Phgdh)
NGI103732004(Phgdh)
HGL101712402(Phgdh)
CPOC100726801(Phgdh)
CCAN109702723(Phgdh)
DORD105987170(Phgdh)
DSP122110924(Phgdh)
NCAR124964801
OCU100344669(PHGDH)
OPI101521861(PHGDH)
TUP102470145(PHGDH)
CFA607890(PHGDH)
CLUD112664089 112664099 112664106
VLG121491341(PHGDH)
AML100463774(PHGDH)
UMR103677122(PHGDH)
UAH113244360(PHGDH)
UAR123795006(PHGDH)
ELK111142968
LLV125098241
MPUF101679243(PHGDH)
ORO101378329(PHGDH)
EJU114208048(PHGDH)
ZCA113931900(PHGDH)
MLX118000456(PHGDH)
NSU110580301(PHGDH)
FCA101088505(PHGDH)
PYU121027798(PHGDH)
PBG122481025(PHGDH)
LRUF124515175
PTG102957848(PHGDH)
PPAD109272162(PHGDH)
AJU106978498(PHGDH)
HHV120247649(PHGDH)
BTA505103(PHGDH)
BOM102273801(PHGDH)
BIU109555856(PHGDH)
BBUB102412114(PHGDH)
CHX102178128(PHGDH)
OAS101111328(PHGDH)
ODA120855997(PHGDH)
CCAD122435337(PHGDH)
SSC100144529(PHGDH)
CFR102512691(PHGDH)
CBAI105079235(PHGDH)
CDK105089473(PHGDH)
VPC102528666(PHGDH)
BACU103015063(PHGDH)
LVE103083319(PHGDH)
OOR101284785(PHGDH)
DLE111179962(PHGDH)
PCAD102988039(PHGDH) 114485634
PSIU116739858(PHGDH)
ECB100059940(PHGDH)
EPZ103548378(PHGDH)
EAI106824640(PHGDH)
MYB102250068(PHGDH)
MYD102772096(PHGDH)
MMYO118652694 118672830(PHGDH)
MLF102420891(PHGDH)
MNA107545345(PHGDH)
PKL118727128(PHGDH)
HAI109389869(PHGDH)
DRO112313446(PHGDH)
SHON118981934(PHGDH)
AJM119041746(PHGDH)
PDIC114488968(PHGDH)
PHAS123804751(PHGDH)
MMF118637281(PHGDH) 118642491
RFQ117015278(PHGDH) 117017512
PALE102892125(PHGDH)
PGIG120585115(PHGDH)
PVP105296345(PHGDH)
RAY107514351(PHGDH)
MJV108390797(PHGDH)
TOD119235553(PHGDH)
SARA101540681(PHGDH)
LAV100664934(PHGDH)
TMU101357813
DNM101419764(PHGDH)
MDO100012806(PHGDH)
GAS123244193(PHGDH)
SHR100918390(PHGDH)
PCW110219689
OAA100092875(PHGDH)
GGA424381(PHGDH)
PCOC116230519(PHGDH)
MGP100540490(PHGDH)
CJO107317107(PHGDH)
NMEL110402207(PHGDH)
APLA101800594(PHGDH)
ACYG106041546(PHGDH)
AFUL116492006(PHGDH)
TGU115496299(PHGDH)
LSR110478936(PHGDH)
SCAN103824444(PHGDH)
PMOA120497598(PHGDH)
OTC121344268(PHGDH)
PRUF121359786(PHGDH)
GFR102044414(PHGDH)
FAB101812963(PHGDH)
PHI102109853(PHGDH)
PMAJ107208479(PHGDH)
CCAE111932501(PHGDH)
CCW104695603(PHGDH)
CBRC103612724(PHGDH)
ETL114063957(PHGDH)
ZAB102072433(PHGDH)
ACHL103805295(PHGDH)
FPG101922791(PHGDH)
FCH102046465(PHGDH)
CLV102096230(PHGDH)
EGZ104132119(PHGDH)
NNI104010447(PHGDH)
ACUN113482892(PHGDH)
TALA116963111(PHGDH)
PADL103914088(PHGDH)
AFOR103894023(PHGDH)
ACHC115348725(PHGDH)
MUI104544116(PHGDH)
LDI104349924(PHGDH)
NNT104413134(PHGDH)
DPUB104298218(PHGDH)
AAM106499286(PHGDH)
AROW112977164(PHGDH)
NPD112951165(PHGDH)
TGT104572757(PHGDH)
DNE112997394(PHGDH)
ASN102385860(PHGDH)
AMJ102561669(PHGDH)
CPOO109307086(PHGDH)
GGN109287045(PHGDH)
CMY102932144(PHGDH)
CPIC101942602(PHGDH)
TST117881367(PHGDH)
CABI116823631(PHGDH)
MRV120370201(PHGDH)
ACS100559897(phgdh)
PVT110089840(PHGDH)
SUND121927994(PHGDH)
PBI103050064(PHGDH)
PMUR107290842(PHGDH)
CTIG120300206(PHGDH)
TSR106545116(PHGDH)
PGUT117661263(PHGDH)
PMUA114598480(PHGDH)
ZVI118078292(PHGDH)
GJA107119943(PHGDH)
STOW125433933(PHGDH)
XLA100037051(phgdh.S) 108701731(phgdh.L)
XTR548683(phgdh)
NPR108801696(PHGDH)
RTEM120942901(PHGDH)
BGAR122922885(PHGDH)
DRE321928(phgdh)
SRX107739676(phgdh) 107744829
SANH107656529(phgdh) 107688964
SGH107564133
CCAR109082255(phgdh)
CAUA113052956 113108276
PPRM120487291(phgdh)
MAMB125270724(phgdh)
IPU108266661(phgdh)
PHYP113526128(phgdh)
SMEO124383361(phgdh)
TFD113654281(phgdh)
AMEX103042539(phgdh)
EEE113584289(phgdh)
TRU101069266(phgdh)
TNGGSTEN00031408G001
LCO104931034(phgdh)
NCC104948281(phgdh)
CGOB115026154(phgdh)
ELY117248921(phgdh)
EFO125900262(phgdh)
PLEP121949283(phgdh)
SLUC116048770(phgdh)
ECRA117952620(phgdh)
ESP116697621(phgdh)
PFLV114563719(phgdh)
GAT120833834(phgdh)
PPUG119228392(phgdh)
MSAM119904085(phgdh)
CUD121522734(phgdh)
ALAT119026478(phgdh)
MZE101474426(phgdh)
ONL100697876(phgdh)
OAU116322974(phgdh)
OLA101158150(phgdh)
OML112154718(phgdh)
XMA102229977(phgdh)
XCO114148745(phgdh)
XHE116722894(phgdh)
PRET103458708(phgdh)
PFOR103134273(phgdh)
PLAI106955194(phgdh)
PMEI106923208(phgdh)
GAF122839658(phgdh)
CVG107093541(phgdh)
CTUL119793905(phgdh)
GMU124871181(phgdh)
NFU107390038(phgdh)
KMR108240723(phgdh)
ALIM106512913(phgdh)
NWH119419138(phgdh)
AOCE111579197(phgdh)
MCEP125018211(phgdh)
CSEM103392110(phgdh)
POV109631446(phgdh)
SSEN122764437(phgdh)
HHIP117754400(phgdh)
HSP118120257(phgdh)
LCF108888704
SDU111218492(phgdh)
SLAL111653052(phgdh)
XGL120801090(phgdh)
HCQ109520522(phgdh)
BPEC110166631(phgdh)
MALB109958150(phgdh)
BSPL114847688(phgdh)
SASA106581777 106586211
STRU115156035 115160744
OTW112225221(phgdh) 112236380
OMY110501470(phgdh) 110520091
OGO124042985 124043850
ONE115101008 115108825
SALP111959716 111974903
SNH120058241 120063832
CCLU121536798 121556062
ELS105022475(phgdh)
SFM108920702(phgdh)
PKI111840833(phgdh)
AANG118223041(phgdh)
LOC102692497(phgdh)
PSPA121322335 121323376
ARUT117404859 117426220
LCM102355216(PHGDH)
RTP109917158(phgdh)
BFO118424666
BBEL109474588
CIN100186739
SCLV120342357
SPU590971
APLC110983778
SKO100368293 100374791
DMEDmel_CG6287(CG6287)
DER6542885
DSE6612132
DSIDsimw501_GD22186(Dsim_GD22186)
DYADyak_GE12961
DAN6497943
DSR110183151
DPO4817059
DPE6589723
DMN108163898 117188733 117188734
DWI6641959
DGR6566900
DMODmoj_GI18148
DAZ108611657
DNV115562485
DHE111592542
DVI6629213
CCAT101456102
BOD106625859
RZE108368203 108377779
MDE101887577
SCAC106088706
LCQ111681681
HIS119646458
AGAAgaP_AGAP008849
ACOZ120954648
AARA120904561
ASTE118513567
AAG5566353
AALB109411286 115256771
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ009262
CPII120423189
CNS116341061
BCOO119084573
AME725967
ACER108004180
ALAB122711418
BIM100744810
BBIF117216872
BVK117240657
BVAN117163061
BTER100648957
BPYO122576692
CCAL108630182
OBB114879149
MGEN117221059
NMEA116425927
CGIG122403409
SOC105204921
MPHA105837841
AEC105152294
ACEP105621257
PBAR105424904
VEM105569437
HST105188969
DQU106741827
CFO105252893
FEX115237646
LHU105676785
PGC109856485
OBO105278774
PCF106788457
PFUC122522463
VPS122634649
NVI100116297
CSOL105359126
TPRE106656581
MDL103575970
CGLO123261015
FAS105269371
DAM107041026 107041054
AGIF122859173
LHT122505777 122507103
CCIN107270585
TCA663218
DPA109536037
SOY115884103
ATD109601482
CSET123311322
AGB108914380
LDC111502501
NVL108569184
APLN108732942
PPYR116168215
OTU111417491
BMOR101743755
BMAN114252484
MSEX115444840
DPLKGM_212576
BANY112048346
NIQ126780271
PMAC106716975 106716976 106717084
PPOT106104450 106108998 106109020
PXU106126110 106126111 106126112 106126113 106126434
PRAP110997374
ZCE119835417
HAW110372452
HZE124644836 124645135
TNL113496177
SLIU111360619
OFU114366533
PXY105381295
API100165735(Phgdp)
DNX107167873
AGS114121786
RMD113561158
BTAB109030168
DCI103511281
CLEC106670783
HHAL106678661
NLU111045857
PHUPhum_PHUM025750
FOC113214055
TPAL117643602
ZNE110831328
CSEC111864735
FCD110845456
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_41785
DMK116917763
PVM113800564
PJA122249407
PCHN125042539
HAME121868236
PCLA123764268
PTRU123499547
HAZT108676762
PPOI119096376
ISCIscW_ISCW015967
DSV119442318
RSAN119387197
RMP119159589
VDE111243704
VJA111264875
TUT107366776 107368383
DPTE113794087
DFR124490689
CSCU111613258
PTEP107440966
SDM118182304
CELCELE_C31C9.2(C31C9.2)
CBRCBG_20736
LOALOAG_05547
NAINECAME_08691
LGILOTGIDRAFT_200644
PCAN112564624
BGT106059569
GAE121381988
HRF124145459
HRJ124276788
CRG105337408
MYI110465020
PMAX117344296
MMER123530983
OBI106883983
OSN115215657
LAK106168268 106172803
OVIT265_04913
NVE5508934
EPA110252178 110254115
ATEN116306782
ADF107354697
AMIL114957246
PDAM113666994
SPIS111333419
DGT114515985
XEN124440697
HMG100200310
TADTRIADDRAFT_37449
AQU100635774
ATHAT1G17745(PGDH) AT3G19480 AT4G34200(EDA9)
ALY9303201 9319252 9319958 9326308
CRB17877552 17890955 17891387 17893506 17897467
CSAT104716726 104717472 104721385 104722161 104729812 104733263 104740471 104746336 104756107 104765815 104775887 104784453
EUSEUTSA_v10007072mg EUTSA_v10020363mg EUTSA_v10022606mg EUTSA_v10024715mg
BRP103834426 103835943 103840754 103859810 103862328
BNA106357431 106358583 106361038 106361060 106380661 106387631 106390188 106391531 106393967 106424462 106441132 111204546 111207119 111207771
BOE106307120 106311898 106314606 106331276 106335111
RSZ108822190 108822279 108822631 108842924 108855168 108857706 108863595
THJ104804388 104807246 104814757 104819558 104825375
CPAP110810431 110818796 110824857
CIT102609596 102621273 102626787
CICCICLE_v10000651mg CICLE_v10025148mg CICLE_v10028055mg
PVY116104943 116104944 116125628 116146760
MINC123206641 123211725 123212434 123212995 123218621 123227624 123229333
TCC18595195 18607999
GRA105762798 105772986 105779839 105783122
GHI107894299 107930587 107938153 107943858 107945142 107953378 121218179 121228261
GAB108460062 108479886 108484569 108486367
DZI111282264 111298698 111308977 111314862
EGR104414620 104417281 104417285 104417289 104430534 104449295 104450667 104455297 104455300 104455301
GMX100793819 100806526 100808771 100817949 100819264
GSJ114371249 114374605 114403457 114417885 114422535
PVUPHAVU_007G040600g PHAVU_008G256300g
VRA106752656 106772582
VAR108326322 108338527
VUN114191543 114194083
CCAJ109795032 109807040 109812684
APRC113857133 113870748
MTR11434383 25485421
CAM101506228 101513477
LJALj0g3v0067359.1(Lj0g3v0067359.1) Lj0g3v0310819.1(Lj0g3v0310819.1) Lj5g3v2113470.1(Lj5g3v2113470.1) Lj5g3v2113470.2(Lj5g3v2113470.2)
ADU107459550 107467304 107482499
AIP107614628 107617237 107638367
AHF112703824 112711965 112740807 112773142 112775052 112795532
LANG109335139 109336223 109346396 109354417 109356591
FVE101310343 101310914
RCN112170484 112190974
PPER18766210 18782923
PMUM103328735 103335142
PAVI110758492 110772801
PDUL117621527 117636336
MDM103405207 103436439 103443230
PXB103926830 103927780 103928519 103928525 103931738
ZJU107406999 107426985 107433022 112488832
MNT112092816 21388471 21390205 21410088
CSV101219910 101221689 116405524
CMO103496183 103501977
BHJ120072203 120084158
MCHA111017690 111020289
CMAX111479396 111479899 111482644 111493010
CMOS111430553 111447534 111452687 111457950
CPEP111789362 111791103 111801572 111809891
RCU8264748 8288126 8288553
JCU105630299 105630908 105637269
HBR110643357 110650319 110664081 110667627
MESC110607931 110615782 110619437 110624863
POP18104837 7472681 7490061 7490861 7491573 7492063
PEU105111307 105120595 105129058 105129861 105131646 105141101
PALZ118035741 118036215 118045076 118055424 118059174 118060172
JRE108983060 108996167 109013564
QSU111994683 111997253 112007894 112013478 112022206 112028816 112035938
QLO115969319 115974127 115989704
TWL120002630 120007329 120009578 120014935
VVI100241666 100259056 100260655
VRI117906119 117911364 117922268
SLY101246616 101254848 101266918
SPEN107014487 107014730 107032194
SOT102580248 102588117 102591151
SSTN125857793 125858496 125864854
CANN107845837 107861619 107862602
NTA107771022 107785065 107787868 107794066 107808555 107832592
NSY104210880 104213535 104227399
NTO104086700 104098438 104104566
NAU109210691 109214787 109221201 109224001 109233716
INI109162028 109188380 109190696
ITR116010337 116016803 116022268
SIND105157901 105172836
OEU111376631 111377041 111386361 111406865 111411991
EGT105954617 105957531 105975809
SSPL121753619 121758546 121769264 121772217 121782285 121794123 121798960 121804842
HAN110885627 110915392 110935433
ECAD122592994 122595435
LSV111877306 111913909
CCAV112507133 112517195
DCR108224479 108225728
CSIN114267509 114273384 114273386 114281781 114311961 114317477
BVG104901403 104904959
SOE110779662 110785207 110799441
CQI110713319 110716502 110718784 110731842
NNU104588138 104603133 104607170
MING122068379 122068815 122074534 122079981 122084425
TSS122658597 122660587 122662181
PSOM113297739 113301320 113346715 113356879
NCOL116251333 116253482 116261586
OSA4337230 4341713 4345710
DOSAOs04t0650800-01(Os04g0650800) Os06t0655100-00(Os06g0655100) Os08t0447000-01(Os08g0447000)
OBR102710613 102713271 102720719
BDI100823115 100835574 100837751 100841053
ATS109741638 109760328 109780286
TDC119267601 119275971 119330637 119339367 119356812 119366048
TAES123047083 123052547 123054906 123060717 123128760 123149377 123159608 123166656 123181697 123190747
TUA125513928 125520462 125527716 125530359 125543279
SBI8069362 8077869 8079596
ZMA100280688 100280735 100281928 103645840
SITA101762755 101763922 101779007
SVS117852973 117859838 117863467
PVIR120642002 120671442 120677752 120680549 120704921 120712510
PHAI112890779 112897262 112899407
PDA103707102 103712114 103718413 103722429 120111314 120112508
EGU105039735 105049537 105050358 105060991
MUS103980124 103980562 103981666 103998714 104000149
DCT110096817
PEQ110032546 110039453
AOF109841111 109842614
ATR18435467 18444981
SMOSELMODRAFT_102593 SELMODRAFT_149626 SELMODRAFT_412481 SELMODRAFT_412486 SELMODRAFT_413029 SELMODRAFT_413037
PPP112283302 112284905 112285164 112288750
CRECHLRE_07g344400v5 CHLRE_07g344550v5 CHLRE_07g344600v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_107347 VOLCADRAFT_60404
MNGMNEG_10548 MNEG_13158
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_52981 COCSUDRAFT_53558
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_56437
APROF751_0057
OLUOSTLU_39000
OTAOT_ostta05g01360
BPGBathy14g01080
MISMICPUN_55222
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_14394
CMECYME_CMC149C
GSLGasu_01690 Gasu_11390 Gasu_15570
CCPCHC_T00003586001
SCEYER081W(SER3) YIL074C(SER33)
SEUBDI49_1486 DI49_2710
SPAOSPAR_E01580 SPAR_I00900
AGOAGOS_ACL032C
ERCEcym_8022
KLAKLLA0_C09306g
KMXKLMA_30477(SER3)
LTHKLTH0A05038g
VPOKpol_387p9 Kpol_411p5
ZROZYRO0C08932g
CGRCAGL0M12837g
NCSNCAS_0A13680(NCAS0A13680) NCAS_0E03480(NCAS0E03480)
NDINDAI_0A02360(NDAI0A02360) NDAI_0A03110(NDAI0A03110)
TPFTPHA_0J01050(TPHA0J01050)
TBLTBLA_0F01940(TBLA0F01940)
TDLTDEL_0H01710(TDEL0H01710)
TGBHG536_0C05230
KAFKAFR_0B01270(KAFR0B01270) KAFR_0L01110(KAFR0L01110)
KNGKNAG_0C04190(KNAG0C04190) KNAG_0L01750(KNAG0L01750)
ZMKHG535_0E03290
PPAPAS_chr2-1_0657
DHADEHA2B11000g
PICPICST_87754(SER3)
PGUPGUG_01716
SPAASPAPADRAFT_61363
LELLELG_00443
CALCAALFM_C112030WA(SER33)
CTPCTRG_03447
COTCORT_0A05120
CDUCD36_11260
CTENCANTEDRAFT_116233
YLIYALI0F09966g
CLUCLUG_03849
CLUSA9F13_01g02849
CAURCJI97_000320
SLBAWJ20_3411(SER33)
PKZC5L36_0A09400
BNNFOA43_000574(SER3)
BBRXBRETT_003192(SER33)
OPAHPODL_05029
SLUDSCDLUD_000300
NCRNCU01439
NTENEUTE1DRAFT115743(NEUTE1DRAFT_115743)
SMPSMAC_03452 SMAC_04507
PANPODANSg2909 PODANSg8350
TTTTHITE_2093818
MTMMYCTH_2306993 MYCTH_2314616
CTHRCTHT_0028080 CTHT_0043210
MGRMGG_07207 MGG_11794
PPEIPpBr36_01849 PpBr36_07398
TMNUCRPA7_4617 UCRPA7_8359
SSCKSPSK_05156 SPSK_08843
FGRFGSG_07468 FGSG_09483
FPUFPSE_09432 FPSE_10487
FVRFVEG_04031 FVEG_07790
FOXFOXG_01425 FOXG_06175
NHENECHADRAFT_105233 NECHADRAFT_99347
TRETRIREDRAFT_123174 TRIREDRAFT_80003
TRRM419DRAFT_112781 M419DRAFT_113686
MAWMAC_02396
MAJMAA_02129 MAA_06843
CMTCCM_03938 CCM_05096
PLJVFPFJ_03960 VFPFJ_07708
VALVDBG_00015 VDBG_08100
VDAVDAG_01596 VDAG_08304
CFJCFIO01_06349 CFIO01_06910
CLUPCLUP02_00330 CLUP02_08393
CHIGCH63R_04482 CH63R_08136
SAPOSAPIO_CDS10385 SAPIO_CDS8126
ELAUCREL1_11590
PFYPFICI_00968 PFICI_12099 PFICI_13974
SSLSS1G_00194 SS1G_09516
BFUBCIN_03g06180 BCIN_13g03220
MBEMBM_08183
PSCOLY89DRAFT_473835 LY89DRAFT_756891
GLZGLAREA_01328 GLAREA_07044
ANIAN8866.2
AFMAFUA_2G04490 AFUA_5G05500
ACTACLA_008800
NFINFIA_037560 NFIA_081250
AORAO090009000711
ANGANI_1_348154(An17g02330)
AFVAFLA_010657
ALUCAKAW2_70754S(SER3)
ACHEACHE_11232A(SER3)
APUUAPUU_70448A(SER3)
PCSPc12g10550 Pc20g00530
PDPPDIP_22180
TMFPMAA_086340
TRGTRUGW13939_03989 TRUGW13939_07955
CIMCIMG_01241 CIMG_06353
CPWCPC735_028640 CPC735_051550
UREUREG_01171 UREG_04045
PBLPAAG_08701 PAAG_08910
PBNPADG_05896 PADG_08648
ABEARB_00893 ARB_07891
TVETRV_00197 TRV_00953
AJEHCAG_03111 HCAG_09020
BGHBDBG_04335 BDBG_07656
PNOSNOG_09415 SNOG_13160
PTEPTT_17253 PTT_19469
BZECOCCADRAFT_29488 COCCADRAFT_32792
BSCCOCSADRAFT_142735 COCSADRAFT_197463
BORCOCMIDRAFT_23723 COCMIDRAFT_90804
AALTCC77DRAFT_1050807 CC77DRAFT_599756
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_105609 MYCGRDRAFT_66656
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_201371 MYCFIDRAFT_40374
FFUCLAFUR5_00018 CLAFUR5_07453
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_348634 BAUCODRAFT_68610
NPAUCRNP2_6081 UCRNP2_6771
TMLGSTUM_00002422001
SPOSPCC364.07
CNECNA07520
CNBCNBA7340
CNGCNAG_00774
CGICGB_A8620C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_38645
TASAA1Q1_03193
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_62115
DSQDICSQDRAFT_142361
PCOPHACADRAFT_247502
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_48025
HIRHETIRDRAFT_431764
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_48986
ADLAURDEDRAFT_51013
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_106546
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_29887
LBCLACBIDRAFT_291447
CCICC1G_10537
ABPAGABI1DRAFT32551(AGABI1DRAFT_32551)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT60912(AGABI2DRAFT_60912)
PCUBJR316_0001064
MRRMoror_17187
MOREE1B28_001018
SCMSCHCO_02488410(SCHCODRAFT_02488410)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_79016
SLASERLADRAFT_434474
WSEWALSEDRAFT_59353
WICJ056_004046
UMAUMAG_01233
PFPPFL1_02311
MGLMGL_1179
MRTMRET_2970
MSYMMSY001_0703
PGRPGTG_03737
MLRMELLADRAFT_92254
MBRMONBRDRAFT_37889
SREPTSG_05503
DDIDDB_G0281071(serA)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_57993
DFADFA_09242(serA)
EHIEHI_060860(130.t00010)
EDIEDI_314570
EIVEIN_061090
PTIPHATRDRAFT_27166 PHATRDRAFT_45592
FCYFRACYDRAFT_181253 FRACYDRAFT_224007
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_25130 THAPSDRAFT_268970
AAFAURANDRAFT_11896 AURANDRAFT_12151 AURANDRAFT_71572
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_415674 EMIHUDRAFT_420632 EMIHUDRAFT_440369 EMIHUDRAFT_465676
LMALMJF_03_0030
LIFLINJ_03_0030
LDOLDBPK_030030
LMILMXM_03_0030
LBZLBRM_03_0050
LPANLPMP_030030
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_55823
TVATVAG_2v0163780
ECOb2913(serA)
ECJJW2880(serA)
ECDECDH10B_3088(serA)
EBWBWG_2637(serA)
ECOKECMDS42_2413(serA)
ECEZ4251(serA)
ECSECs_3784(serA)
ECFECH74115_4208(serA)
ETWECSP_3880(serA)
ELXCDCO157_3537
EOIECO111_3539 ECO111_3650(serA)
EOJECO26_3884 ECO26_4001(serA)
EOHECO103_3488(serA)
ECOOECRM13514_3772(serA)
ECOHECRM13516_3633(serA)
ESLO3K_04905
ESOO3O_20745
ESMO3M_04950
ECKEC55989_3200(serA)
ECGE2348C_3081 E2348C_3164(serA)
EOKG2583_3568(serA)
ELRECO55CA74_17000
ELHETEC_3105
ECWEcE24377A_3240(serA)
EUNUMNK88_3607
ECPECP_2824 ECP_2905
ENAECNA114_2955(serA)
ECOSEC958_3113 EC958_3193(serA)
ECVAPECO1_3616(serA) APECO1_3693
ECOAAPECO78_18275
ECXEcHS_A3071(serA)
ECMEcSMS35_2958 EcSMS35_3046(serA)
ECYECSE_0272 ECSE_3175
ECRECIAI1_3032(serA)
ECQECED1_3268 ECED1_3371(serA)
EUMECUMN_3254(serA)
ECTECIAI39_3328(serA)
EOCCE10_3350(serA)
EBRECB_02744(serA)
EBLECD_02744(serA)
EBEB21_02707(serA)
EBDECBD_0825
ECIUTI89_C3212 UTI89_C3299(serA)
EIHECOK1_3215 ECOK1_3299(serA)
ECZECS88_3107 ECS88_3192(serA)
ECCc3405 c3494(serA)
ELOEC042_3123(serA)
ELNNRG857_13890 NRG857_14295
ESEECSF_2627 ECSF_2706
ECLEcolC_0797
EKOEKO11_0819
EKFKO11_08205(serA)
EABECABU_c31080 ECABU_c31960(serA)
EDHEcDH1_0780
EDJECDH1ME8569_2814(serA)
ELUUM146_01965 UM146_02375
ELWECW_m3168(serA)
ELLWFL_15465(serA)
ELCi14_3127 i14_3214(serA)
ELDi02_3127 i02_3214(serA)
ELPP12B_c3006(serA)
ELFLF82_2115(serA) LF82_447
ECOLLY180_14990
ECOIECOPMV1_03098(serA_1) ECOPMV1_03185(serA_2)
ECOJP423_15560 P423_15975
EFEEFER_2850(serA)
EALEAKF1_ch3082(serA)
EMAC1192_21050
ESZFEM44_03980 FEM44_04440(serA)
STYSTY3218(serA)
STTt2980(serA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_31420
SENTTY21A_15070
STMSTM3062(serA)
SEOSTM14_3699(serA)
SEVSTMMW_30221
SEYSL1344_3038(serA)
SEMSTMDT12_C31150
SEJSTMUK_3050(serA)
SEBSTM474_3209(serA)
SEFUMN798_3328(serA)
SETUSTU288_15495
SETCCFSAN001921_01725
SENRSTMDT2_29581(serA)
SENDDT104_30581(serA)
SENICY43_15965
SEENSE451236_21420
SPTSPA2933(serA)
SEKSSPA2732
SPQSPAB_03816
SEISPC_3123(serA)
SECSCH_3003(serA)
SEHSeHA_C3297(serA)
SHBSU5_03563
SENHCFSAN002069_16845
SEEHSEEH1578_01430
SEESNSL254_A3300(serA)
SENNSN31241_41760
SEWSeSA_A3235(serA)
SEASeAg_B3223(serA)
SENSQ786_14830
SEDSeD_A3402(serA)
SEGSG2957(serA)
SELSPUL_3062(serA)
SEGASPUCDC_3048(serA)
SETSEN2905(serA)
SENAAU38_14765
SENOAU37_14775
SENVAU39_14770
SENQAU40_16640
SENLIY59_15370
SENJCFSAN001992_18255
SEECCFSAN002050_21665
SEEBSEEB0189_004575
SEEPI137_14625
SENBBN855_31290(serA)
SENEIA1_14765
SENCSEET0819_22290
SESSARI_04588
SBGSBG_2655(serA)
SBZA464_3072
SBVN643_13025
SALZEOS98_04085
SFLSF2898(serA)
SFXS3098(serA)
SFVSFV_2960(serA)
SFESFxv_3178(serA)
SFNSFy_4126
SFSSFyv_4204
SFTNCTC1_03190(serA)
SSNSSON_3065(serA)
SBOSBO_2700 SBO_3080(serA)
SBCSbBS512_E3053 SbBS512_E3333(serA)
SDYSDY_3169(serA)
SDZAsd1617_04234
SHQA0259_18130
ENCECL_04239 ECL_04872
ENLA3UG_18705 A3UG_21680
ECLGEC036_36370
ECLEECNIH2_18890
ECLNECNIH4_04370
ECLIECNIH5_17780 ECNIH5_20810
ECLXLI66_18580
ECLYLI62_20030
ECLZLI64_17470 LI64_20530
ECLOENC_31520
EHMAB284_07220
EXFBFV63_18210
ECLAECNIH3_17860 ECNIH3_20890
ECLCECR091_17795 ECR091_20820
EAUDI57_00790 DI57_19780
EKBBFV64_19085
ENOECENHK_02725 ECENHK_18355
EECEcWSU1_03710(serA) EcWSU1_04296(serA)
ELGBH714_17160 BH714_21210
ECANCWI88_04015
ERNBFV67_18110 BFV67_20855
ECLSLI67_019615 LI67_022895
ECHGFY206_20360(serA)
ESHC1N69_18860
ENTEnt638_3332
EASEntas_3596
ENRH650_10880 H650_23965
ENXNI40_018230
ENFAKI40_0834(serA) AKI40_3071(serA)
LNICWR52_16625
EBGFAI37_10785(serA)
ENDA4308_03035
ENZG0034_18760(serA)
ENSHWQ15_03960(serA) HWQ15_06755
ENKLOC22_06720(serA)
EHUD5067_0004145(serA)
EMORL6Y89_17940(serA)
ENBELK40_18910 ELK40_21345
ESAESA_00416
CSKES15_0690(serA)
CSZCSSP291_02135
CSJCSK29544_01679
CCONAFK62_16220
CDMAFK67_16990
CSIP262_01026
CMJAFK66_003285
CUIAFK65_16015
CMWAFK63_02265
CTUCTU_34620(serA)
KPNKPN_00636 KPN_03348(serA)
KPUKP1_1109 KP1_1587 KP1_2666 KP1_4635(serA)
KPMKPHS_09890 KPHS_14740 KPHS_44120
KPPA79E_0759 A79E_2602 A79E_3604 A79E_4027
KPHKPNIH24_06810 KPNIH24_21440 KPNIH24_23840
KPZKPNIH27_06835 KPNIH27_12415 KPNIH27_21395
KPVKPNIH29_07530 KPNIH29_22215
KPWKPNIH30_05220 KPNIH30_07560 KPNIH30_22220
KPYKPNIH31_02830 KPNIH31_07435 KPNIH31_12295 KPNIH31_21475
KPGKPNIH32_05225 KPNIH32_07665 KPNIH32_23075
KPCKPNIH10_04970 KPNIH10_07350 KPNIH10_21985
KPQKPR0928_04980 KPR0928_07260 KPR0928_21495
KPTVK055_0864(gyaR) VK055_1897 VK055_2302 VK055_4135(serA)
KPOKPN2242_06050 KPN2242_19870
KPRKPR_2524 KPR_3941 KPR_4612(serA)
KPJN559_0890 N559_3689 N559_4158
KPID364_01285 D364_03340 D364_08310 D364_17235
KPAKPNJ1_00888 KPNJ1_03944 KPNJ1_04458
KPSKPNJ2_00922 KPNJ2_03934 KPNJ2_04410
KPXPMK1_00833(serA_1) PMK1_02568(yoaD_1) PMK1_02969(yoaD_2) PMK1_03955(serA_2)
KPBFH42_12710 FH42_22170 FH42_24220
KPNEKU54_004360 KU54_019095 KU54_021525
KPNULI86_04365 LI86_18920 LI86_21365
KPNKBN49_0743(serA) BN49_1694 BN49_2730
KVAKvar_0720 Kvar_1023 Kvar_3731
KPEKPK_0255 KPK_0752(serA) KPK_1079 KPK_2753(gyaR) KPK_3939 KPK_4469
KPKA593_06910 A593_17650
KVDKR75_02835 KR75_04355 KR75_15110 KR75_20635
KVQSP68_09400 SP68_10895 SP68_21730
KOXKOX_02525 KOX_05145 KOX_14075 KOX_20995
KOEA225_1633 A225_3058 A225_4943 A225_5496
KOYJ415_04610 J415_07255 J415_16610 J415_23465
KOMHR38_00895 HR38_03625 HR38_12810 HR38_19300
KMIVW41_07580 VW41_09995 VW41_19975
KOKKONIH1_08015 KONIH1_15040 KONIH1_24860 KONIH1_27675
KOCAB185_08715 AB185_11600 AB185_20920 AB185_28105
KQUAVR78_00600 AVR78_03140 AVR78_09635 AVR78_11850 AVR78_25025
EAEEAE_02930 EAE_15695
EARCCG30768 CCG33403
KQVB8P98_04055 B8P98_14320 B8P98_20510 B8P98_22280 B8P98_26935
KLLBJF97_08395 BJF97_15200 BJF97_24715 BJF97_27330
KLWDA718_04615 DA718_14715 DA718_20260 DA718_28525
KARLGL98_03875(serA) LGL98_13050 LGL98_18120
KGRJJJ10_01490 JJJ10_04650(serA) JJJ10_13755 JJJ10_20155
RORRORB6_11895 RORB6_22770
RONTE10_08995 TE10_23320 TE10_23645
RPLNB1209_04015 B1209_19220 B1209_19600
RAODSD31_04225 DSD31_18430
RTGNCTC13098_01047(serA) NCTC13098_05402
REEelectrica_00765(serA)
CROROD_43131 ROD_49181(serA)
CKOCKO_04278
CFDCFNIH1_01550
CBRAA6J81_04050 A6J81_21505
CWECO701_02635
CYOCD187_04225
CPOTFOB25_15685(serA)
CFQC2U38_20740
CSEDJY391_01315 JY391_03755(serA)
CAMAF384_16040
CAFAL524_06965
CIFAL515_12020 AL515_19105
CFARCI104_21120
CIRC2U53_13885
CIEAN232_08775
CPARCUC49_07745 CUC49_14960
CTELGBC03_08695(serA)
CITZE4Z61_21000(serA)
CARSE1B03_06040 E1B03_13125 E1B03_21835(serA)
HDEHDEF_2074(serA)
EBTEBL_c06070
CNTJT31_04810 JT31_15990
CEMLH23_01740 LH23_13190
CENLH86_01735
CLAPNCTC11466_00610(serA) NCTC11466_02916(hprA)
PGELG71_08740 LG71_17065 LG71_23670
ESCEntcl_0840
KLEAO703_17375
KSAC813_19565
KORAWR26_04065(serA) AWR26_13120
KRDA3780_10900 A3780_20005
KCOBWI95_06180
KOTEH164_03595
KPSEIP581_19110(serA)
KOBHF650_19980(serA)
KIENCTC12125_04726(serA)
KASKATP_07810
LAXAPT61_04090
LEIC2U54_00300
LEHC3F35_15865
LEEDVA44_04125 DVA44_16610
LERGNG29_18850(serA)
LEAGNG26_18245(serA)
LPNUKQ929_03420(serA)
LAZA8A57_17280
LEFLJPFL01_3407
LEWDAI21_08835
BUFD8682_19460
BAGEBADSM9389_07350
BFTMNO13_03755(serA)
SYMK6K13_05500(serA)
METYMRY16398_03120 MRY16398_09040
AHNNCTC12129_04105(serA_1) NCTC12129_04106(serA_2)
ASUBNLZ15_03655(serA)
YREHEC60_14060(serA)
SGOEA8O29_004410(serA)
KINAB182_03755
PDZHHA33_03735 HHA33_06650(serA)
IZHFEM41_00860(serA) FEM41_11780 FEM41_15045 FEM41_17415
PSHISAMEA2665130_2388(serA)
PSGCG163CM_44200(serA)
SCOLKFZ77_16205(serA)
EBFD782_0797
EBCC2U52_09790 C2U52_13670
EBUCUC76_08215 CUC76_19550 CUC76_21045
PSTSE05_02400 E05_05290 E05_38940
YPEYPO0914(serA) YPO1288
YPKy2896 y3301(serA)
YPHYPC_0889(serA) YPC_2906
YPAYPA_0353 YPA_1004
YPNYPN_2690 YPN_3113
YPMYP_1303(serA1) YP_3611(serA2)
YPPYPDSF_0599 YPDSF_2408
YPGYpAngola_A1514 YpAngola_A3823(serA)
YPZYPZ3_0810(serA) YPZ3_1177
YPTA1122_00440 A1122_20335
YPDYPD4_0767(serA) YPD4_1138
YPXYPD8_0762(serA) YPD8_1007
YPWCH59_555 CH59_950(serA)
YPJCH55_1259 CH55_3626(serA)
YPVBZ15_2266 BZ15_2662(serA)
YPLCH46_3841 CH46_4(serA)
YPSYPTB1320 YPTB3189(serA)
YPOBZ17_1201 BZ17_3422(serA)
YPIYpsIP31758_0856(serA) YpsIP31758_2694
YPYYPK_0859 YPK_2773
YPBYPTS_1412 YPTS_3321
YPQDJ40_3322(serA) DJ40_909
YPUBZ21_2474(serA) BZ21_594
YPRBZ20_3007(serA) BZ20_661
YPCBZ23_2753(serA) BZ23_926
YPFBZ19_2535 BZ19_727
YENYE2604 YE3400(serA)
YEPYE105_C0763
YEYY11_23031
YELLC20_00986
YEWCH47_151(serA) CH47_1948
YETCH48_2453(serA)
YEFFORC2_0735 FORC2_2584
YEEYE5303_04631(serA) YE5303_23901
YSIBF17_02250 BF17_15585
YALAT01_1726
YFRAW19_2387(serA)
YINCH53_2613(serA)
YKRCH54_3399
YROCH64_1794(serA)
YRUBD65_1284(serA)
YRBUGYR_07140
YAKACZ76_05165
YMADA391_04345
YHID5F51_17725
YCAF0T03_17605(serA)
YMOHRD69_00860(serA)
YASN0H69_07305(serA)
SMARSM39_3521(serA)
SMACSMDB11_3320(serA)
SMWSMWW4_v1c40350(serA)
SPESpro_3923
SRRSerAS9_2509 SerAS9_4129
SRLSOD_c23730(yoaD) SOD_c38830(serA)
SRYM621_12960 M621_20850
SPLYQ5A_013120(yoaD) Q5A_020830(serA)
SRSSerAS12_2510 SerAS12_4130
SRASerAS13_2511 SerAS13_4130
SMAFD781_1529 D781_3661
SLQM495_12425 M495_20485
SERFL085_08325
SERSSERRSCBI_19620
SFWWN53_02420
SFGAV650_25120
SRZAXX16_1425 AXX16_3566
SERASer39006_005745 Ser39006_006325 Ser39006_019590
SERQCWC46_05740 CWC46_06320 CWC46_19590
SERMCLM71_19140
SQUE4343_20775(serA)
SFJSAMEA4384070_4051(serA)
SOFNCTC11214_02697(serA_1)
SSURATE40_016890
SURIJ0X03_03725(serA)
SRHZFO014_15015(serA)
SENPKHA73_19755(serA)
SFOZ042_06735
RAHRahaq_3507
RACEJHW33_11780(serA)
RAQRahaq2_3586
RAAQ7S_17655 Q7S_17675
ROXBV494_12605
RVCJ9880_03175(serA)
GQUAWC35_02405 AWC35_06945 AWC35_14015 AWC35_14445 AWC35_16165 AWC35_21145
EAMEGXP68_02920(serA)
RBADH2866_00750 H2866_04665(serA) H2866_08270
ECAECA3905(serA)
PATREV46_19150
PATOGZ59_39040(serA)
PCTPC1_2719 PC1_3682
PCCPCC21_027870 PCC21_036790
PCVBCS7_13910 BCS7_18425
PWAPecwa_3876
PPARA8F97_22120
PECW5S_4022
PWSA7983_04440
PPOABJK05_08840 BJK05_13450
PBRAB5S52_03065 B5S52_07935
PPUJE2566_18615(serA)
PARII2D83_03390(serA) I2D83_07810
PAQUDMB82_0017585(serA)
PVZOA04_29690 OA04_39510(serA)
PPAVLOZ86_18590(serA)
PQUIG609_017365(serA)
PPOOLW347_18670(serA)
DDDDda3937_00407(serA) Dda3937_00861
DZEDd1591_0520 Dd1591_3184
DDCDd586_0910 Dd586_3616
DZCW909_04810 W909_17410
DSOA4U42_05935 A4U42_13870
CEDLH89_07380 LH89_15615
DFNCVE23_05280 CVE23_19330
DDQDDI_0756 DDI_3645
DAQDAQ1742_03345 DAQ1742_03913(serA)
DICDpoa569_000052 Dpoa569_000517(serA) Dpoa569_002815
DDADd703_0561 Dd703_3000
BGJAWC36_14970 AWC36_18900 AWC36_21425 AWC36_22310
BRBEH207_14615
BNGEH206_03055 EH206_07245 EH206_20495
BIZHC231_00140 HC231_03135(serA)
LBQCKQ53_02875
LPOPI6N93_02010(serA)
SGLSG2009
SODSant_0771(serA) Sant_1753
PESSOPEG_3894(serA)
SLIGGTU79_04305(serA) GTU79_13085
EAMEAMY_0632(serA)
EAYEAM_2798(serA)
ETAETA_28070(serA)
EPYEpC_29500(serA)
EPREPYR_03190(serA)
EBIEbC_07650 EbC_25480 EbC_36490(serA)
ERJEJP617_17860(serA)
EGEEM595_2902(serA)
EPECI789_00090 CI789_21460
ERWIGN242_03755(serA) GN242_10095
ETPLU633_18895(serA)
ERPLJN55_04320(serA) LJN55_11760
PAMPANA_1607(gyaR) PANA_2952(serA) PANA_3196(serA)
PLFPANA5342_0882(serA) PANA5342_1075 PANA5342_1093 PANA5342_2617
PAJPAJ_0961(gyaR) PAJ_2224(serA) PAJ_2239 PAJ_2424(serA)
PAQPAGR_g0886 PAGR_g1072 PAGR_g1086 PAGR_g1099 PAGR_g2530
PVAPvag_2537(serA) Pvag_pPag30144 Pvag_pPag30411(serA)
PAGGAL522_00740 AL522_01615 AL522_18840 AL522_19845
PAOPat9b_0706 Pat9b_3192 Pat9b_4426 Pat9b_4542 Pat9b_5196 Pat9b_5680
KLNLH22_06405 LH22_18710
PANTPSNIH1_02470
PANPPSNIH2_01865
HHSHHS_01380(serA)
PCKBMSBPS_0602
PAGCBEE12_03265 BEE12_19520
PSTWDSJ_04745
PALHB1H58_03305 B1H58_11025
PANSFCN45_02770 FCN45_03575 FCN45_15470(serA) FCN45_23490
PEYEE896_03810(serA) EE896_18885 EE896_20345
PDISD8B20_14060 D8B20_17705
PERLAC65_13010(serA)
PGZC2E15_17275
PCDC2E16_17210
MINTC7M51_02628(serA) C7M51_03012
MTHIC7M52_00229(serA) C7M52_03982
TCIA7K98_04085
TPTYNCTC11468_00750(serA) NCTC11468_02239(hprA)
PLUplu3605(serA)
PLUMA4R40_17925
PAYPAU_01152(serA)
PTTVY86_14535
PAKHB0X70_18190
PLUICE143_18225
PMRPMI2031(serA)
PMIBBB2000_2103(serA)
PVLAOB99_11985
PVGCRN77_08920
PHAUPH4a_02135
PROTBTA34_11650
PCOLF1325_13565(serA)
PCIBF9282_13660(serA)
PPEEI6G31_14535(serA)
XBOXBJ1_3444(serA)
XBVXBW1_3880(serA)
XNEXNC1_1100(serA)
XNMXNC2_1081(serA)
XDOXDD1_1005 XDD1_2982(serA) XDD1_3540(gyaR)
XPOXPG1_0736(serA)
XHOA9255_10995 A9255_17200
XBUHGO23_15360(serA)
PSIS70_03635 S70_09970
PSXDR96_3888(serA)
PSTABGK56_06880 BGK56_12935
PRGRB151_011050(yoaD) RB151_030140(serA)
PALACO695_10150
PHEINCTC12003_01285(serA)
PRQCYG50_22765(serA)
PRJNCTC6933_02724(serA)
PVCG3341_00495 G3341_06185(serA)
PMAGJI723_06490(serA)
MMKMU9_3026
ANSArsFIN_31780(serA)
AETLDL57_11605(serA)
MWIMNY66_11090(serA)
EICNT01EI_3360
ETRETAE_2949
ETDETAF_2679
ETEETEE_1179(serA)
ETCETAC_14195
EDWQY76_05585
EDLAAZ33_15660(serA)
EHOA9798_02430
HAVAT03_04345
HPARAL518_01225
OPODSM2777_21830
LPVHYN51_12855
PFQQQ39_03185
PRAGEKN56_02830
LRINCTC12151_00546(serA_1) NCTC12151_00797(serA_3) NCTC12151_00949(serA_4)
HINHI_0465
HITNTHI0596(serA)
HIPCGSHiEE_00665
HIQCGSHiGG_05565
HIFHIBPF_18640
HILHICON_09490
HIUHIB_05950
HIER2846_0114(serA)
HIZR2866_0108(serA)
HIKHifGL_000136(serA)
HIAH733_0357
HIHNF38_02735
HIWNTHI477_01580(serA)
HICNTHIC486_00522(serA)
HIXNTHI723_01223(serA)
HPRPARA_06450
HAYC3V42_02850
HPITNCTC13334_00318(serA)
HHZNCTC10839_00350(serA)
HAEGNCTC8502_00670(serA)
HPAAE5Q53_04345(serA)
HSEML3077_00545(serA)
HAPHAPS_1043(serA)
HPAZK756_01565
HPASJL26_00680
HPAKJT17_09535
GLECJD39_11175
HSOHS_0122(serA)
HSMHSM_2007
PMUPM1671(serA)
PMVPMCN06_2187(serA)
PULNT08PM_2006
PMPPmu_21070(serA)
PMULDR93_691
PDAG4362423_01463(serA)
PSKYA6B44_09340
PATLKGI96_10675(serA)
PCAIK7G93_001998(serA)
MSUMS0068(serA) MS1743(serA)
BSUNA4G13_06045
MHTD648_4540
MHQD650_23610
MHATB824_22240
MHXMHH_c09980(serA)
MHAEF382_10120
MHAMJ450_09035
MHAOJ451_10340
MHALN220_02215
MHAQWC39_11635
MHAYVK67_11640
MVRX781_19780
MVIX808_3220
MVGX874_3310
MVEX875_17570
MANNGM695_00445(serA)
MGRAA4G16_01595
MBOSICJ55_01050(serA)
MPEGHV560_00445(serA)
APLAPL_1452(serA)
APJAPJL_1474(serA)
APAAPP7_1457(serA)
ASUAsuc_1869
ASIASU2_10435
ASSASU1_10480
AEUACEE_10700
APORDDU33_04385
AIOEXH44_03675(serA)
ALIGNCTC10568_01775(serA)
AAPNT05HA_2355
AAZADJ80_04440
AATD11S_1510
AAOANH9381_1874
AAND7S_01862
AAHCF65_02375
AACNAANUM_0094
AACTACT75_03545
ASEGNCTC10977_00085(serA)
GANUMN179_01295
BTOWQG_3830
BTREF542_18130
BTRHF543_20010
BTRAF544_4220
APAGEIA51_09505
AVTNCTC3438_00584(serA)
RPNENCTC8284_03974(serA)
RHEYFEE42_07040(serA)
RHAEIHV77_06820(serA)
OOIA6A10_08040
FCLA4G17_00970
BHUDA6A11_08365
PAETNCTC13378_01555(serA_1)
XFAXF_2206
XFTPD_1255(serA)
XFMXfasm12_1407
XFNXfasM23_1340
XFFXFLM_00335
XFLP303_05950
XFSD934_05795
XFHXFHB_08490
XTWAB672_07190
XCCXCC0020(serA) XCC1825(serA)
XCBXC_0020 XC_2364
XCAxcc-b100_0022(serA2) xcc-b100_2112(serA1)
XCPXCR_0024 XCR_2077
XCVXCV0023(serA) XCV1890(serA)
XAXXACM_0024(serA) XACM_1870(serA)
XACXAC0022(serA) XAC1844(serA)
XCIXCAW_00025(serA) XCAW_02557(serA)
XCTJ151_00135 J151_02000
XCJJ158_00133 J158_01988
XCUJ159_00133 J159_01988
XCNJ169_00131 J169_01997
XCWJ162_00132 J162_01988
XCRJ163_00132 J163_01988
XCMJ164_00132 J164_01988
XCFJ172_00126 J172_01991
XFUXFF4834R_chr00230 XFF4834R_chr19890(serA)
XAOXAC29_00115 XAC29_09285
XOMXOO2012(XOO2012) XOO4321(XOO4321)
XOOXOO2143(serA) XOO4585(serA)
XOPPXO_00852 PXO_03548 PXO_06075
XOYAZ54_11650 AZ54_24175
XORXOC_0060 XOC_2232
XOZBE73_00170 BE73_10585
XALXALC_0394(serA) XALC_1326(serA)
XSASB85_01315 SB85_15045
XTNFD63_07870
XFRBER92_00115 BER92_09290
XVEBJD12_00655 BJD12_12645
XPEBJD13_07130
XHRXJ27_02755 XJ27_15710
XGABI317_00385 BI317_13520
XPHXppCFBP6546_11710(XppCFBP6546P_11710) XppCFBP6546_20020(serA)
XVAC7V42_00100 C7V42_12750
XANAC801_00130 AC801_09800
XARXB05_04350 XB05_16825
XHYFZ025_18840(serA)
XCZEBN15_07885
XTHG4Q83_07765(serA)
XEUXSP_000021 XSP_001946(serA)
XHDLMG31886_00210(ghrB_1) LMG31886_24600(serA)
XPRMUG10_10300 MUG10_22725(serA)
SMLSmlt2195(serA)
SMTSmal_1787
BUJBurJV3_1846
SMZSMD_1976(serA)
SACZAOT14_20600(serA)
STEKAXG53_09195
SRHBAY15_1774
SLMBIZ42_18190
STENCCR98_09600
STEMCLM74_10035
STESMG068_09560
SINCDAIF1_19590(serA)
SPAQSTNY_R18940(serA)
PSUPsesu_1805
PSUWWQ53_14340
PSDDSC_09780
PMEXH4W19_02605(serA)
PJPLAG73_09400(serA)
PDDMNQ95_12925(serA)
LABLA76x_3841(serA)
LAQGLA29479_999(serA)
LCPLC55x_3852(serA)
LGULG3211_1369(serA) LG3211_2605(serA)
LEZGLE_1332(serA)
LEMLEN_3611(serA)
LMBC9I47_2273
LYTDWG18_09570
LUEDCD74_05225
LYJFKV23_05030
LSOLGOY17_12005(serA)
LSXH8B22_10670
LAREHIV01_006900(serA)
LHXLYSHEL_04480
LCASLYSCAS_04480
LCICINQ41_05505(serA)
LAVIINQ42_05295(serA)
LLZLYB30171_02018(serA)
LUMCNR27_08610
LUSE5843_13890(serA)
LUGFPZ22_12025(serA)
THESFHQ07_04595
THEHG7079_09080(serA)
TCNH9L16_14495(serA)
TBVH9L17_14790(serA)
XBCELE36_08195
FAUFraau_2375
RHDR2APBS1_1056
RGLCS053_05380(serA)
RTHLRK53_06795(serA)
DJICH75_02655
DJAHY57_08635
DTXATSB10_20390
DYEEO087_08105
DCSISN74_04100(serA)
DTLH8F01_15110(serA)
DTADYST_01923
DKOI596_1571
LRZBJI69_13350
LPYFIV34_06460(serA)
LANHKR767_01235(serA)
XBAC7S18_12595
RBDALSL_1491
VCHVC_2481 VC_A0630
VCFIR04_02680 IR04_17485
VCSMS6_2211 MS6_A0679
VCEVch1786_I1970(serA) Vch1786_II0313
VCQEN18_01540 EN18_15435
VCJVCD_000692 VCD_001875
VCIO3Y_11890 O3Y_16483
VCOVC0395_0573 VC0395_A2057(serA)
VCRVC395_2595(serA) VC395_A0682
VCMVCM66_2403(serA) VCM66_A0588
VCLVCLMA_A2183 VCLMA_B0420
VCXVAA049_2310 VAA049_416
VCZVAB027_3105 VAB027_536
VVUVV1_1546 VV2_0975
VVYVV2851 VVA1466
VVMVVMO6_00454 VVMO6_04368
VVLVV93_v1c25590 VV93_v1c43670
VPAVP2593
VPBVPBB_1687 VPBB_2413
VPKM636_08965
VPFM634_15375
VPHVPUCM_2675
VHAVIBHAR_03556
VCAM892_13330
VAGN646_1683
VEXVEA_002479
VDBAL552_21670
VHRAL538_00180 AL538_06895
VNAPN96_00930
VOWA9237_10880
VROBSZ04_10505
VSPVS_1609 VS_2640
VEJVEJY3_13355
VFUvfu_A00816 vfu_B00089
VNIVIBNI_A0091(serA) VIBNI_A1509 VIBNI_A1552 VIBNI_B0437 VIBNI_B1786 VIBNI_B1944
VANVAA_03794
LAGN175_03665
VAUVANGNB10_cI2240(serA)
VCYIX92_01675 IX92_22390
VCTJV59_17205 JV59_37040
VTUIX91_07745 IX91_12925 IX91_24050
VEUIXK98_07535 IXK98_21665(serA)
VSIMTO69_02150(serA)
VFLAL536_04380 AL536_07890
VMIAL543_03980 AL543_07220
VBRA6E01_10995
VSCVSVS12_02668(serA)
VGABSQ33_11235 BSQ33_17290 BSQ33_20185
VSHBSZ05_08565 BSZ05_13700 BSZ05_17110
VQICCZ37_10875
VTAA0056(serA)
VAFD1115_02605
VNLD3H41_14030
VCCFAZ90_02265(serA)
VASGT360_02485(serA)
VAQFIV01_02285(serA)
VSRVspart_00492(serA) Vspart_03369(yoaD_1) Vspart_03501(yoaD_2)
VKABTD91_08620(serA) BTD91_13650
VZIG5S32_02100(serA) G5S32_15410 G5S32_15635
VNVIF132_17975(serA)
VGIMID13_07435 MID13_13210(serA)
VSLLTQ54_01155 LTQ54_11075(serA)
VPLSA104470976_00347(serA_1) SA104470976_03398(serA_2)
VJPNP165_02265(serA)
VPGLZI70_09235(serA) LZI70_19510
VFIVF_2106(serA)
VFMVFMJ11_2211
VSAVSAL_I2544(serA)
AWDAWOD_I_2187(serA)
PPRPBPRA3123(Y3301) PBPRA3124(Y3301)
PGBH744_2c0793
PDSCAY62_11815
PGHFH974_02375(serA) FH974_22495
GHOAL542_06810
PMAICF386_01855
SALYE8E00_08180 E8E00_10890(serA)
SKSFCN78_02615(serA)
SCOTHBA18_02790(serA) HBA18_05495
PAEPA0316(serA)
PAEVN297_324
PAEIN296_324
PAUPA14_04110(serA)
PAPPSPA7_0409(serA)
PAGPLES_03121(serA)
PAFPAM18_0312(serA)
PNCNCGM2_0292(serA)
PAEBNCGM1900_0315(serA)
PDKPADK2_01575
PSGG655_01595
PRPM062_01570
PAEPPA1S_01590
PAERPA1R_gp3825
PAEMU769_01625
PAELT223_01585
PAESSCV20265_0329
PAEUBN889_00371(serA)
PAEGAI22_02310
PAECM802_323
PAEOM801_324
PMYPmen_4232
PMKMDS_1207 MDS_2824 MDS_4564
PREPCA10_03120(serA)
PPSEBN5_4045(serA)
PFUWKF707C_2810
PALCA0T30_03185
PCQPcP3B5_21500(ghrB_1) PcP3B5_59590(serA)
PMUIG4G71_04515(serA)
PPUPP_2533 PP_5155(serA)
PPFPput_1368 Pput_3187 Pput_5062
PPGPputGB1_5208
PPWPputW619_0310
PPTPPS_1787 PPS_5004
PPBPPUBIRD1_3152 PPUBIRD1_4946(serA)
PPIYSA_00509 YSA_04440
PPXT1E_3382(gyaR) T1E_4473(serA)
PPUHB479_25260
PPUTL483_20000 L483_30910
PPUNPP4_19640 PP4_26660(gyaR) PP4_52200(serA)
PPUDDW66_2034 DW66_5398
PFVPsefu_1698 Psefu_4293
PMONX969_06770 X969_24710
PMOTX970_06745 X970_24345
PMOSO165_021800
PPJRK21_05355
PORAPT59_07790 APT59_16125 APT59_19105
PMOLCLJ08_11310
PSTPSPTO_5294(serA)
PSBPsyr_4852
PSYRN018_01170 N018_07740 N018_11285
PSPPSPPH_4885(serA)
PSAVPSA3335_26880
PAMGBKM19_028240
PCIPCH70_14810 PCH70_49050
PAVLBKM03_27850
PVDCFBP1590__5120(serA)
PCABJGS08_13105 JGS08_24910(serA)
PCOFPOR16_07565 POR16_23880(serA)
PTREI9H09_08200 I9H09_18130 I9H09_23860(serA)
PSYIMME58_24820(serA)
PASTN015_25365(serA)
PFLPFL_5911(serA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c58650(serA2)
PPROPPC_5860(serA)
PFEPSF113_0256(serA) PSF113_3586
PFNHZ99_16215
PFOPfl01_2987 Pfl01_5387(serA)
PFSPFLU_2307 PFLU_5829(serA)
PFCPflA506_5123(serA)
PPZH045_19540
PFBVO64_2717
PMANOU5_3777
PTVAA957_15930
PCGAXG94_16485
PVRPverR02_29860
PAZOAYR47_05330
POIBOP93_24855
PRXHRH33_25705(serA)
PMEDE3Z27_01195(serA) E3Z27_11535 E3Z27_21605
PFWPF1751_v1c52450(serA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF709750
PFXA7318_25825
PENPSEEN5248(serA)
PLULFOB45_20225 FOB45_22110(serA)
PBAPSEBR_a255
PBCCD58_01180
PPUUPputUW4_05182(serA2)
PDRH681_23655
PSVPVLB_24465
PSKU771_30155
PKCPKB_5577(serA)
PCHEY04_12415 EY04_31105
PCZPCL1606_03040
PCPJM49_01800
PFZAV641_00860
PLQAA042_09440
PALKPSAKL28_02060
PRHLT40_07975 LT40_17360
PSWLK03_04920 LK03_17550
PPVNJ69_08650 NJ69_18110
PSESPSCI_1784(serA2) PSCI_1964 PSCI_4467 PSCI_5122
PSEMTO66_29855
PSECCCOS191_0263(serA)
PPSYAOC04_06180 AOC04_21035
PSOSPOS17_5855(serA)
PKRAYO71_01590
PFKPFAS1_12710
PANRA7J50_5557
PPSLBJP27_07810 BJP27_10985 BJP27_22675
PSETTHL1_270
PSILPMA3_28785
PYMAK972_0102
PKEDLD99_27420
PALLUYA_05455 UYA_22755
PUMHGP31_29710(serA)
POJPtoMrB4_02980(serA)
PGGFX982_01828
PPSHG5J76_03360(serA)
PGYAWU82_07915 AWU82_15630
PLALFXN65_01495(serA)
PSEJHNQ25_03480(serA) HNQ25_18650
PVKEPZ47_01145
PEZHWQ56_10845 HWQ56_18845 HWQ56_27615(serA)
PBZGN234_16875(serA)
PKHJLK41_23235(serA)
PTYJWV26_08160(serA) JWV26_16490 JWV26_24095
PMAOPMYSY11_0260(serA)
PATAJWU58_02145(serA)
PDWBV82_2479(serA)
PZEHU754_028715(serA)
PMOEHV782_027755(serA)
PCAMHNE05_19150(serA)
PSEPC4K39_3751
PVWHU752_031035(serA)
PTRTHU722_0028130(serA)
PXAKSS93_00755(serA) KSS93_12890
PSAMHU731_014500(serA)
PTZHU718_028975(serA)
PQIKH389_25705(serA)
PSHHHU773_026670(serA)
PXNHU772_023635(serA)
PHVHU739_019305(serA)
PPRGHU725_013010 HU725_013075 HU725_021770(serA)
PNNKEM63_02285(serA)
PANHHU763_023320(serA)
PASGKSS96_11280 KSS96_27260(serA)
PFAKKSS94_01190(serA) KSS94_10220
PMUYKSS95_04255(serA)
PMAMKSS90_01315(serA)
PAZEKSS91_27475(serA)
PALVKSS97_02230(serA) KSS97_16950 KSS97_18010
PPHABVH74_07285
PORYEJA05_26945
PWZJ7655_05145 J7655_20040(serA)
PTKEXN22_02555
PTWTUM18999_04590(serA)
PZAHU749_002220(serA)
PIEHU724_013765 HU724_026865(serA)
PWYHU734_001840(serA) HU734_011895
PTAENCTC10697_00174(serA)
PGFJ0G10_29305(serA)
PCAVD3880_01060
PJUL1P09_10250 L1P09_23965(serA)
PHFNLY38_23370(serA)
PPHNHU825_06855(serA)
PIZLAB08_R57740(serA)
PPEGKUA23_28525(serA)
PSIINF676_25820(serA)
PSAPST_0398(serA)
PSZPSTAB_0429(serA)
PSRPSTAA_0451(serA)
PSCA458_19385
PSJPSJM300_17690
PSHPsest_3873
PSTUUIB01_19605
PSTTCH92_01640 CH92_10740
PSEDDM292_16700
PCHLLLJ08_18620(serA)
PBMCL52_01835
PKGLW136_20250(serA)
SDEGGOM96_12205(serA)
AVNAvin_39750 Avin_48330(serA)
AVLAvCA_39750 AvCA_48330(serA)
AVDAvCA6_39750 AvCA6_48330(serA)
ACXAchr_10500 Achr_3760(serA)
PBBAKN87_07535
PAGRE2H98_10445(serA)
EMODM558_13065
HPEGEAO82_19240
HAESLO767_01425(serA)
MAQMaqu_2819
MHCMARHY2707(serA)
MADHP15_2554(serA)
MBSMRBBS_2787(serA)
MSXAU14_06460
MPQABA45_13160
MARIACP86_03100
MLQASQ50_05380
MSQBKP64_01685
MARAD0851_06305
MARJMARI_02860(serA)
PARPsyc_0369(serA)
PCRPcryo_0410
PRWPsycPRwf_0569
PSOPSYCG_02300
PURAOC03_08475
PALIA3K91_0467
PSPGAK823_02420
PSYGAK825_02375
PSYCDABAL43B_0469(serA)
PSYAAOT82_1334
PSYYDLE54_02910
PSYPE5677_11110(serA)
PKYPKHYL_06600(serA)
ACBA1S_3152
ABMABSDF0338(serA)
ABYABAYE0332(serA)
ABCACICU_01895 ACICU_03352
ABNAB57_3607
ABBABBFA_00360(serA)
ABXABK1_2356 ABK1_3401
ABZABZJ_02076 ABZJ_03537
ABRABTJ_00340 ABTJ_01811
ABDABTW07_2107 ABTW07_3565
ABHM3Q_2246 M3Q_3581
ABADABD1_30380(serA)
ABJBJAB07104_01844 BJAB07104_03441
ABABBJAB0715_03509
ABAJBJAB0868_02033 BJAB0868_03399
ABAZP795_1645 P795_7910
ABKLX00_16930
ABAUIX87_12540
ABAAIX88_00525
ABWBL01_10380 BL01_16350
ABALABLAC_03480
ACCBDGL_001276(pgdH) BDGL_002617(serA)
ANORR32_01820
ALCOTEC02_01725
ACALBUM88_17765
ASEII8T81_01875(serA) I8T81_08975
ACDAOLE_01695 AOLE_09035
ACIACIAD3302(serA)
ATTAMQ28_09940
AEIAOY20_05435
AJORZ95_01690
ACWA0J50_01630 A0J50_08215
ACVAMD27_01735
AHLAHTJS_01710
AJNBVL33_03035
ASOLBEN76_11525
ALABFG52_01520
ASJAsACE_CH02558(serA)
AIDCTZ23_01675
ADVDJ533_17195(serA)
ARJDOM24_13000
AWUBEN71_17115
ACUMC9E88_002300(serA)
AGUAS4_03600(serA)
AUGURS_0667
ALWFOB21_07830(serA)
ADSFPL17_16110(serA)
ABERBSR55_14605 BSR55_19235
ATNFM020_00750(serA)
ACHICDG60_16375
ALJG8D99_13610(serA)
AWGGFH30_11585(serA)
ASHAG8E00_14215(serA)
ATGJ4G44_01260(serA)
AVBRYU24_03930(serA)
ABOUACBO_03280(serA)
AGYLFPL18_08760(serA)
ACIUA3K93_10820
AVZHWI77_01550(serA)
MCTMCR_0259(serA)
MCSDR90_1641
MCATMC25239_00287(serA)
MOIMOVS_08795
MOSAXE82_06510
MBLAAX09_08560
MBOIDQF64_03195
MCUNNCTC10297_00821(serA)
MNNI6G26_04030(serA)
MNSLU293_06405(serA)
MBAHHYN46_03165
SONSO_0862(serA)
SDNSden_3097
SFRSfri_0558 Sfri_2837
SAZSama_2949
SBLSbal_3502
SBMShew185_0838
SBNSbal195_0873
SBPSbal223_0861
SBTSbal678_0895
SBSSbal117_3644
SBBSbal175_0864
SLOShew_3196
SPCSputcn32_3139
SHPSput200_3249
SSESsed_3947
SPLSpea_0631
SHEShewmr4_0718
SHMShewmr7_3304
SHNShewana3_3416
SHWSputw3181_0804
SHLShal_0723
SWDSwoo_3889
SWPswp_1563 swp_4448
SVOSVI_3665(serA)
SHFCEQ32_12165
SJASJ2017_0729
SPSWSps_02853
SBJCF168_03725
SMAVCFF01_14815
SHEWCKQ84_12320
SALGBS332_02920
SLJEGC82_04325
SMAIEXU30_07565
SPOLFH971_02720(serA)
SKHSTH12_02835(serA)
SAESHBH39_02685(serA)
SLITJQC75_15170(serA)
SDKKHX94_13730(serA)
SCAATUM17387_08240(serA)
SPSHFM037_04065(serA)
SEURFM038_003665(serA)
SYKKDN34_13565(serA)
SCYPJYB88_03120(serA)
SAVIJYB87_14460(serA)
SSEMJYB85_03295(serA)
SGLAFJ709_16910(serA)
SINVK8B83_20425(serA)
SXMMKD32_17045(serA)
SVMKDH10_002468(serA)
SHEJMZ182_16765(serA)
ILOIL2104(serA)
ILIK734_10600
IPICEW91_02630
IDICWC33_08120
IDTC5610_10940
IABK5X84_09890(serA)
CPSCPS_1544(serA)
COMCMT41_05915
COZA3Q34_06290
COLWA3Q33_04335
COLADBO93_03670
COVEKO29_16670
CBERB5D82_01785
LSDEMK97_05240
THTE2K93_03985(serA)
THAPFNC98_03145(serA)
THABLP316_08440(serA)
PHAPSHAa0666(serA)
PTNPTRA_a0749(serA)
PATPatl_1156
PSMPSM_A2397(serA)
PSEOOM33_14605
PIAPI2015_2331
PPHEPP2015_2750
PBWD172_004505
PRRAT705_15810
PLZS4054249_04870
PALNB0W48_11790
PPISB1L02_03240
PEAPESP_a3032(serA)
PSPOPSPO_a2477(serA)
PARTPARC_a3085(serA)
PTUPTUN_a3344(serA)
PNGPNIG_a0799(serA)
PTDPTET_a2708(serA)
PSENPNC201_13695(serA)
PDJD0907_12540
PAGAPAGA_a0852(serA)
PCARPC2016_0782
PMAACPA52_12385
PXIJ5O05_06020(serA)
PVBJ5X90_09250(serA)
PSAZPA25_26860(serA)
PDVFFU37_11580(serA)
PFLICTT31_13990
PSYMJ1N51_04415(serA)
AMCMADE_1014915
AMHI633_15415
AMAAamad1_14925
AMALI607_14230
AMAEI876_14525
AMAOI634_14470
AMAII635_14900
AMAGI533_14055
AMACMASE_13965
AMBAMBAS45_14490
AMGAMEC673_14285
AMKAMBLS11_13875
ALTambt_02385
AALEP13_14120
AAUSEP12_14820
ASPAOR13_462
ASQAVL57_16185
AAWAVL56_15105
ALRDS731_15380(serA)
ALEAV939_15125
ALZAV940_14875
APELCA267_003955(serA)
SALMD0Y50_14540
SALKFBQ74_04585(serA)
SMAAIT774_03725(serA)
GAGGlaag_3244
GNIGNIT_2664(serA)
GPSC427_1491
PMESFX988_01546
LALAT746_15355
CATEC2869_11280 C2869_14185
SALHHMF8227_00628(serA)
HMIsoil367_12405
PAEWKIH87_05670(serA) KIH87_18900
AGZM0C34_03935(serA) M0C34_15330
ALKMNKI27_03845 NKI27_15255(serA)
PINPing_0600
PSYPCNPT3_10775
FBLFbal_0688
FESHER31_01245(serA)
MVSMVIS_0839(serA)
MYAMORIYA_2085(serA)
MMAAFR932_13615(serA)
CJACJA_0232 CJA_1072
CEBB0D95_07900 B0D95_12860
CELLCBR65_06840 CBR65_11830
CEKD0B88_05410 D0B88_16240
CEGD0C16_00190 D0C16_15180
SDESde_1333 Sde_3388
TTUTERTU_0393 TERTU_2749
SAGAM5M_03530 M5M_11520
MARQMARGE09_P1504 MARGE09_P1818
GILNHM04_09710(serA) NHM04_17030
SPOIIMCC21906_00157 IMCC21906_00775 IMCC21906_02136
SNANI6N98_08710 I6N98_16920(serA)
STAWNCG89_01110 NCG89_11175(serA)
ZALAZF00_09420 AZF00_16645
OSGBST96_05985 BST96_16420
MTHDA3224_14425
MICCAUP74_00578(serA)
MAGAMag101_15840
MIIBTJ40_20520
MICTFIU95_19480(serA)
MHYDGTQ55_02560(serA)
MCELLPW13_14000(serA)
MICZGL2_16810(serA)
HJABST95_02290 BST95_12915
HALCEY643_00505 EY643_09565
KIMG3T16_08830(serA) G3T16_20570
AFUSEYZ66_06755
CBUCBU_1732
CBSCOXBURSA331_A1924
CBDCBUD_0270
CBGCbuG_0113
CBCCbuK_0275
ALGAQULUS_14020(serA)
ASIPAQUSIP_09390(serA)
LLOLLO_0726 LLO_3163
LFALFA_3552
LHALHA_2613
LSHCAB17_07960
LCJNCTC11976_01508(serA)
LANTTUM19329_33520
METUGNH96_10605
MMTMetme_1484
MDNJT25_014185
MDHAYM39_03650
MKOMKLM6_0764
METLU737_19710
MPADKEF85_06155(serA)
MELLIVG45_01845
MAHMEALZ_1031(serA)
MBUREQU24_16655
MPSYCEK71_03765
MMAIsS8_1404 sS8_2758
MEINmethR_P2159
MOZMoryE10_19850
MISZMishRS11D_14730
MESLKKZ03_08685(serA)
FTUFTT_1230(serA)
FTQRO31_1435
FTFFTF1230(serA)
FTWFTW_0716
FTRNE061598_07120
FTTFTV_1178(serA)
FTGFTU_1262(serA)
FTLFTL_0714
FTHFTH_0716(serA)
FTAFTA_0754
FTSF92_03920
FTIFTS_0714(serA)
FTOX557_03825
FTCDA46_2106
FTVCH67_1038
FTZCH68_771
FTMFTM_0713(serA)
FTNFTN_1249(serA)
FTXAW25_757
FTDAS84_1265
FTYCH70_679
FCFFNFX1_1291
FCNFN3523_1317
FPHFphi_1431
FPTBZ13_554
FPIBF30_1695(serA)
FPMLA56_727
FPXKU46_1877
FPZLA55_1411
FPJLA02_1110
FRTF7308_1073
FNAOOM_1573
FNLM973_07215
FRFLO80_02835
FPERACH24_04225
FHACDV26_03395
FRXF7310_03615
FRMBBG19_0566
FRCKX01_1082
FADCDH04_04210
FMIF0R74_05040(serA)
FOOCGC45_02870
FSRKQR59_06430(serA)
FGUSD28_04680
AFRIE3E15_04440(serA)
AIIE4K63_04735(serA)
TCXTcr_0627
HTREPV75_03785
TCYThicy_1298
TAOTHIAE_02105
THIOAYJ59_10020
MECQ7C_1604
CYQQ91_0684
CZACYCME_1912(serA)
CYYCPC19_09270
PSALPSLF89_2523
TXAHQN79_05350
TIGTHII_3060
THISHZT40_06675
TLOJ9253_03330
TANIJ8380_13500
TWNL2Y54_18355
NOCNoc_0173
NHLNhal_2630
NWANwat_0173
NWRE3U44_10280
ALVAlvin_2085
ATEPAtep_12140
TVIThivi_2122
TMBThimo_1301
MPURMARPU_04645
TEETel_08470
NTTTAO_0865
TSYTHSYN_20680
RHHE0Z06_09700
TTPE6P07_07685
NTGNSCAC_0879(serA)
THIPN838_21695
CJAPGWK36_08125
THIMKFB96_09640
TBOGLT988_20610
AEHMlg_0925
HHAHhal_0569
HHKHH1059_04260 HH1059_05640
HHCM911_08305
EBSECTOBSL9_2961
TGRTgr7_1472 Tgr7_1537
TKMTK90_1206
TNITVNIR_1812(serA_[H])
TTITHITH_07940
TVRTVD_06490
SSALSPISAL_03360
SPIUSPICUR_03485
SROSBBH56_02600
SPIZGJ672_03370
NAXHC341_04990
HNAHneap_1337
HAZA9404_04665
WMAWM2015_1692
WEZIC757_07540(serA)
WOCBA177_09865
GHLGM160_08350
TTCFOKN1_2185
THICTspCOW1_04580
HCHHCH_01646(serA)
HAHEENC22_10845 ENC22_22380
CSACsal_0096
HELHELO_1081(serA)
HCSFF32_05225
HAKKO116_00339 KO116_01424
HAMHALO0257 HALO1506 HALO1613
HHUAR456_00485 AR456_10410
HCOLOKO_00324(hprA) LOKO_00382(serA_1) LOKO_00963(serA_2)
HSIBOX17_04945 BOX17_08150
HALOBWR19_00545 BWR19_16580
HHHCLM76_06585 CLM76_06830
HBEBEI_0051(serA)
HAGBB497_04795
HAFC8233_10905
HALKCUU95_06940
HVNEI420_19360
HOLHORIV_48380 HORIV_68500(serA)
HSRHSBAA_61730
HMDCTT34_16890 CTT34_17110
HAXIHAALTHF_12650n
HTTHZS52_05160 HZS52_06130(serA) HZS52_06680 HZS52_12150
HCAMI4484_00570(serA) I4484_05865 I4484_16990
HPIZGYM47_16415 GYM47_16640(serA)
HSXHNO51_00435(serA) HNO51_16885
HSVHNO53_00420(serA)
HTXEKK97_00610 EKK97_19060
HPROLMS44_15840 LMS44_21625 LMS44_22225(serA)
ZPLZBT109_0184
HAAA5892_03570 A5892_17185
CMAIBFX80_16950
CAMHLCW13_00230(serA)
KUSB9G99_07140 B9G99_08755 B9G99_13575
KMAB9H00_01415 B9H00_06110 B9H00_07840
KUYFY550_00325(serA) FY550_00955 FY550_11895
PAURFGL86_04665(serA)
ABOABO_0068(serA)
ADIB5T_00024(serA) B5T_03087
APACS7S_00905 S7S_06450
ALNAS19_00710
AXEP40_00125
KAKKalk_10990 Kalk_13365
MMWMmwyl1_1580 Mmwyl1_4310
MMEMarme_2387 Marme_4005
MPCMar181_2190 Mar181_3394
MPRIMP3633_2466 MP3633_3659
MARDIBG28_13665 IBG28_20195(serA)
MFOIJSY38_03220 JSY38_08475(serA)
MPRFJ8N69_01220 J8N69_07215(serA)
TOLTOL_3245
TORR615_15280
TWANHUF19_01710(serA)
OAIOLEAN_C35870(serA)
MARSA8C75_01850 A8C75_12250 A8C75_19575
MGEOCFI10_17315
MSECLN244_01435(serA)
MARLHH196_09795(serA) HH196_10350
BSANCHH28_01710
NCUF0U83_01630(serA)
NJPNEJAP_0330(serA)
NIKF5I99_10495 F5I99_16545(serA)
BMARHF888_14270(serA)
AJPAMJAP_0281(serA)
VCWGJQ55_11890(serA)
BACZKFF03_15250(serA)
GSNYC6258_01711 YC6258_01825 YC6258_05324
RFOREIFOR_00224 REIFOR_00924 REIFOR_02476
OMEOLMES_1753 OLMES_4166
LLPGH975_01430(serA)
ENWMJO57_29360(serA)
EEINX720_09590(serA)
AHAAHA_2731 AHA_3354
AHYAHML_14490 AHML_17925
AHDAI20_02570 AI20_05785
AHRV428_15000 V428_18590
AHPV429_15025 V429_18620
AHJV469_04675 V469_08120
AHHRY45_14360 RY45_17295
AHIVU14_08080
AAJBOQ57_14030 BOQ57_17170
ASAASA_0954(serA) ASA_1641(serA)
AEOO23A_p0863
AVRB565_1406 B565_3247
AVOAMS64_12690
AMEDB224_3019
ASRWL1483_1490(serA) WL1483_3694
ADHCK627_08950 CK627_12160
ACAVVI35_13140
AEMCK911_09680
AEAC2U39_05100 C2U39_13455
ARVC7N77_11875
AESC2U30_00535
AELNCTC12917_00979(tkrA) NCTC12917_02562(serA)
ASIMFE240_11265(serA)
AALLI6G90_08195(serA) I6G90_20020
AJDI6H43_06130 I6H43_18770(serA)
ARIVKYK33_06440 KYK33_12360(serA)
ASAAKXJ75_14890(serA)
TAUTola_1366
OCEGU3_12720
OCMCBP12_01270
OPFCBP31_02660
ZDFAN401_06460 AN401_08540
KKOKkor_2479
KGETQ33_0114
KSDKS2013_142
KPDCW740_11625
CHJNCTC10426_02237(serA)
SUTRL0B52_00670(serA)
GAPGAPWK_0318 GAPWK_2659
FPPFPB0191_00015
ORBIPMB12_01040 IPMB12_01635(serA) IPMB12_09980
SDFACG33_07090
SOKD0B54_12705
SINIGT972_05265
FCEJN531_015280
GBIPG2T_01605 PG2T_12930
SLIMSCL_1178
SVASVA_2075
ACIIC4901_12085
ATYA9R16_004715
SALNSALB1_3368
TBNTBH_C2132
SEDSAAY24_04585
TSNW908_03415
PSPIPS2015_2182 PS2015_95
REVHUE57_10440
CDIZCEDIAZO_00466 CEDIAZO_00893(serA) CEDIAZO_01000(yoaD) CEDIAZO_02220
IGNMMG00_07795(serA)
RMARmag_0627
VOKCOSY_0580(serA)
EPSL0Y14_06725
EBHBSEPE_0769(serA)
BTHGMS2017_0920
GPBHDN1F_04140(serA)
ENMEBS_1050(serA)
IFOCVFO_0545(serA)
APHFCVPH_0556(serA)
VFFVITFI_CDS1927
NBACUN60_10050
CVCBKX93_16245
CHROCXB49_19135
CHRIDK842_10170
CHRBDK843_15745
CHRMFYK34_19090
LHKLHK_02185
PSENH8B_1504 NH8B_2506
AQLBXU06_03315
VOGLCH97_10995
RSORSc0016(serA)
RSCRCFBP_21431(serA)
RSLRPSI07_3364(serA)
RSNRSPO_c03349(serA)
RSMCMR15_30896(serA1)
RSEF504_17
RSYRSUY_00200
RPIRpic_3740 Rpic_3984
RPFRpic12D_3417 Rpic12D_4097
RPJN234_03275 N234_09380 N234_20725 N234_25010 N234_26320 N234_29110
RMNTK49_03505
RINACS15_3887 ACS15_5614 ACS15_5728
RPUCDC45_00080
RSGJK151_01940
REHH16_A3712(serA1) H16_B0347(serA2) H16_B0824(serA4) H16_B0841(serA5) H16_B1819(serA6)
CNCCNE_1c36650(serA2) CNE_2c03910(serA1) CNE_2c07860(serA2) CNE_2c17620(serA4) CNE_BB2p03360(serA)
CUHBJN34_19800 BJN34_25220
REUReut_A3421 Reut_B4615 Reut_B4747 Reut_C5898
RMERmet_3578(gyaR) Rmet_4234 Rmet_4537(serA2)
CTIRALTA_A3168(serA3) RALTA_B0655(serA1) RALTA_B1944
CBWRR42_m2139 RR42_m4187 RR42_s1184 RR42_s1286 RR42_s2899
CGDCR3_3437 CR3_4203
CCUPBKK81_01655 BKK81_24915 BKK81_28365
CUPBKK80_01030 BKK80_23745 BKK80_28010 BKK80_31450
CUUBKK79_11170 BKK79_22335 BKK79_29040 BKK79_33925
CPAUEHF44_05550 EHF44_18860 EHF44_26495 EHF44_27665
COXE0W60_02625 E0W60_09085 E0W60_27740 E0W60_29520 E0W60_30070
CCAMM5D45_17545 M5D45_19290 M5D45_22925(serA)
BMABMA0137
BMVBMASAVP1_A2813
BMLBMA10229_A2269
BMNBMA10247_2346
BMALDM55_1540
BMAEDM78_450
BMAQDM76_1519
BMAIDM57_2039
BMAFDM51_3115
BMAZBM44_937
BMABBM45_466
BPSBPSL0116 BPSL1250(serA)
BPMBURPS1710b_0341(serA1) BURPS1710b_1481
BPLBURPS1106A_0151(gyaR) BURPS1106A_1345(serA)
BPDBURPS668_0143 BURPS668_1338(serA)
BPRGBP346_A0055 GBP346_A1360
BPSEBDL_1830 BDL_771
BPSMBBQ_2201 BBQ_3269
BPSUBBN_2326 BBN_3391
BPSDBBX_220 BBX_2712
BPZBP1026B_I0112 BP1026B_I2297(serA)
BPQBPC006_I0141 BPC006_I1388
BPKBBK_1308 BBK_277
BPSHDR55_3352 DR55_929
BPSABBU_1982 BBU_948
BPSOX996_2961 X996_549
BUTX994_1477 X994_2539
BTEBTH_I0123 BTH_I2885(serA) BTH_II0982
BTQBTQ_1133 BTQ_148 BTQ_4277
BTJBTJ_1300 BTJ_2528 BTJ_5315
BTZBTL_251 BTL_2531 BTL_3777
BTDBTI_2589(serA) BTI_3596
BTVBTHA_2803 BTHA_325 BTHA_4106
BTHEBTN_2120 BTN_3881 BTN_920
BTHMBTRA_2895 BTRA_3774 BTRA_647
BTHADR62_1316 DR62_2360 DR62_3923
BTHLBG87_2783 BG87_3733 BG87_415
BOKDM82_3297 DM82_669
BOCBG90_1471 BG90_348
BUUWS70_11475 WS70_17090
BSAVWS86_12525 WS86_18440
BHGI6G56_00345 I6G56_02110 I6G56_07340(serA)
BVIBcep1808_3291
BVEAK36_784
BURBcep18194_A6483 Bcep18194_B0965 Bcep18194_B1312
BCMBcenmc03_3148 Bcenmc03_4873 Bcenmc03_5771
BCHBcen2424_3132 Bcen2424_4533 Bcen2424_5397
BCJBCAL0460 BCAM1715 BCAM2587(serA)
BCENDM39_3232 DM39_4198 DM39_5865
BCEWDM40_4971 DM40_734
BCEOI35_3205 I35_5585 I35_6485(serA)
BAMBamb_3187
BACBamMC406_3070
BMJBMULJ_00101(serA)
BMUBmul_3129 Bmul_4705
BMKDM80_1776 DM80_3904 DM80_5436
BMULNP80_4829 NP80_56
BCTGEM_0302 GEM_3924
BCEDDM42_1878 DM42_5385 DM42_6234
BCEPAPZ15_03585 APZ15_23490
BDLAK34_3115
BPYRABD05_05720
BCONNL30_03595 NL30_16775 NL30_28795
BUBBW23_1751
BDFWI26_15180 WI26_21690
BLATWK25_15340 WK25_27335
BTEIWS51_26025
BSEMWJ12_15695 WJ12_28495 WJ12_29665 WJ12_31240
BPSLWS57_05425 WS57_12880 WS57_34485
BMECWJ16_15885 WJ16_18615 WJ16_27330
BSTGWT74_16515
BSTLBBJ41_12920 BBJ41_21940 BBJ41_23425
BANNJFN94_16030 JFN94_26565
BGLbglu_1g34150
BGUKS03_877
BUGBC1001_0044 BC1001_4436
BGFBC1003_0064 BC1003_3555
BGDbgla_1g38400 bgla_2g19120 bgla_2g26690
BGOBM43_1357 BM43_5638 BM43_6421
BYIBYI23_A000140 BYI23_C002270 BYI23_D000950 BYI23_D003040
BUKMYA_2895
BUEBRPE67_ACDS00190 BRPE67_CCDS09950 BRPE67_DCDS02980 BRPE67_DCDS04840
BULBW21_2719 BW21_6385 BW21_83
BUQAC233_00450
BGPBGL_1c01070 BGL_1c36030 BGL_2c15040
BPLAbpln_1g01080 bpln_1g34980 bpln_2g15760
BUDAQ610_12875 AQ610_18035 AQ610_18885
BUMAXG89_05995
BUIAX768_29185
BURKDM992_04135
BXEBxe_A4423 Bxe_B1744 Bxe_B2128
BXBDR64_2097
BPHBphy_0029 Bphy_6028 Bphy_6995
BGEBC1002_0019
BPXBUPH_01007 BUPH_03950
BPYBphyt_0303 Bphyt_6458
BUZAYM40_00250
BFNOI25_1394 OI25_6062 OI25_7345
BCAIK788_0000470 K788_0003516
PSPWBJG93_12440
PARABTO02_01125 BTO02_26580
PARBCJU94_05005
PHSC2L64_00125 C2L64_07805 C2L64_49480
PTERC2L65_00125 C2L65_07545
PGPCUJ91_00565
PCJCUJ87_00295 CUJ87_26115
PTSCUJ90_00245 CUJ90_05770
PCAFDSC91_005454
PMEGFNZ07_13825 FNZ07_18355 FNZ07_29155
PTROG5S35_00090 G5S35_23870 G5S35_31520 G5S35_34160
PGISI6I06_11185
PACPFAZ97_00115
PACSFAZ98_00075 FAZ98_27065 FAZ98_30740
PEWKZJ38_00800 KZJ38_29145
PDIOPDMSB3_0100
BRHRBRH_01278
PTRPDCO17_06790
PPKU875_23000
PPNODA70_15675
PPNMLV28_15000
PRBX636_11180
PPULRO07_09150
PSPUNA29_04955
PAPISG18_09700
PVEUC34_00795
POXMB84_05160
PTXABW99_16445
PFGAB870_12070
PNRAT302_08835
PANDDRB87_00835 DRB87_14735
PFIBPI93_000805
PCOMNTU39_01175
PLGNCTC10937_00476(serA_1) NCTC10937_03178(serA_2)
LMIRNCTC12852_01939(serA)
MCYSMCB1EB_2191
CABASBC2_00380(ghrB_1) SBC2_70990(serA)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS00170 BRPE64_DCDS00440 BRPE64_ECDS02600(serA)
CARIFNU76_15185
VTRMYVALT_G_00400
VLAGKR41_00788(ghrB)
VCVGJV44_00911(ghrB)
BPEBP0155(serA)
BPCBPTD_0152(serA)
BPERBN118_0526(serA)
BPETB1917_0159(serA)
BPEUQ425_2700(serA)
BPARBN117_1286 BN117_4075(serA)
BPABPP2132 BPP4001(serA)
BBHBN112_1931 BN112_3691 BN112_3948(serA)
BBRBB1529 BB4474(serA) BB4731
BBMBN115_1482 BN115_4150(serA) BN115_4408
BBXBBS798_1488 BBS798_4251(serA) BBS798_4508
BPTBpet0479(serA3) Bpet3356(serA4) Bpet3803(serA5) Bpet3817(serA6)
BAVBAV3093(serA)
BHOD560_1861 D560_3319 D560_3903
BHMD558_1847 D558_3289 D558_3872
BHZACR54_01474(slcC_2) ACR54_02478(hprA) ACR54_04229(serA_1)
BTRMSAMEA390648700843(serA_1) SAMEA390648703262(serA4) SAMEA390648703306(serA5)
BBROBAU06_03925 BAU06_13015 BAU06_14075 BAU06_17155 BAU06_21940 BAU06_23450
BFZBAU07_01050 BAU07_09015 BAU07_10595 BAU07_12090 BAU07_22080 BAU07_23645
BPDZBBN53_01995 BBN53_09745 BBN53_14475 BBN53_18720
BOHAKI39_00255 AKI39_00270 AKI39_03715 AKI39_06385 AKI39_12595 AKI39_13295 AKI39_16490 AKI39_22430
BGMCAL15_21550 CAL15_21850 CAL15_24150
BOJCBF45_15335
AXYAXYL_00491(serA2) AXYL_04203
AXONH44784_016961 NH44784_031541 NH44784_040331 NH44784_057271
AXNAX27061_0494 AX27061_2216 AX27061_3985 AX27061_5207
AXXERS451415_00488(serA_2) ERS451415_02209(ghrB_1) ERS451415_04005(serA_3) ERS451415_05240(hprA_2)
ADTAPT56_02590 APT56_10910 APT56_18630
AISBUW96_28095
ASWCVS48_03785 CVS48_11590 CVS48_17850
ACHRC2U31_07220 C2U31_21940 C2U31_22665
ACHBDVB37_02080 DVB37_14430 DVB37_23300
ADYHLG70_08480 HLG70_19525(serA)
ACHOH4P35_02160(serA) H4P35_13880 H4P35_14790
TEQTEQUI_0604
TEAKUI_1587(serA)
TEGKUK_0916(serA)
TASTASI_1558
TATKUM_1162(serA)
PUTPT7_2113 PT7_2543 PT7_2650 PT7_3420 PT7_3455
PUSCKA81_00615 CKA81_13085
PUDG9Q38_06375(serA)
AKATKWG_00305 TKWG_11825 TKWG_22155 TKWG_23075 TKWG_25125 TKWG_25544
AMIMMIM_c00340(serA1) MIM_c19740 MIM_c35410 MIM_c36050 MIM_c40590(serA3)
CDNBN940_15771
AFAUZ73_07385
AFQAFA_02985
AAQUD3M96_04020
AAMMFE795_02995(serA)
PHNPAEH1_00610
ODIODI_R0346 ODI_R0555 ODI_R1647 ODI_R1802 ODI_R3089 ODI_R3126 ODI_R3501 ODI_R3641 ODI_R3975
BOZDBV39_03270 DBV39_07985 DBV39_12350 DBV39_14940
OURCEQ07_11050
OUEI6G29_06945(serA)
PIGEGT29_03580 EGT29_14790 EGT29_19860 EGT29_27820
PACRFXN63_00630 FXN63_24600(serA) FXN63_26490
KGYEHF36_15355
PARKLSG25_02315 LSG25_04820 LSG25_04855 LSG25_11255(serA) LSG25_13070 LSG25_14095 LSG25_17100 LSG25_17170
RFRRfer_1867 Rfer_2996
RSBRS694_08185
RACRA876_07265 RA876_17715
RHYRD110_00365 RD110_09380 RD110_16055 RD110_21315 RD110_22630
RHFEUB48_02675 EUB48_11025
RHGEXZ61_07595
RHOAHZ993_05735
POLBpro_2956 Bpro_4572 Bpro_5117
PNAPnap_1854 Pnap_1916
POSDT070_03820 DT070_16975 DT070_17610
POOF7R28_05620 F7R28_12975 F7R28_13610(serA)
PVACHC248_00633 HC248_01644 HC248_01673(serA)
AAVAave_3158 Aave_3649
AJSAjs_0863 Ajs_1926
AAAAcav_2100 Acav_2148 Acav_3568
ACKC380_04695 C380_12685 C380_13060
ACRABSY15_3370 BSY15_667
ACIDCBP33_09385 CBP33_14900
ACIPCBP36_09065 CBP36_15310
ACINCBP34_08975 CBP34_15705
ACISCBP35_03620 CBP35_09870
ACIOEAG14_03530 EAG14_09430 EAG14_12905 EAG14_17145
AMONH9L24_03955 H9L24_05835 H9L24_17080
AANTHUK68_08010 HUK68_09780 HUK68_15380(serA) HUK68_18425 HUK68_22520
ARADKI609_12125 KI609_13145 KI609_18185(serA)
VEIVeis_1307 Veis_2017 Veis_2905 Veis_3989 Veis_4913
DACDaci_0347 Daci_1381 Daci_3541 Daci_4276 Daci_5796
DELDelCs14_0360 DelCs14_0804 DelCs14_2574 DelCs14_3273 DelCs14_5129
DTSBI380_03690 BI380_07145 BI380_23670 BI380_26085
DHKBO996_01210 BO996_07035 BO996_16055 BO996_19070 BO996_27155
DLAI6G47_02985 I6G47_06285 I6G47_24055(serA) I6G47_26640
VAPVapar_2634 Vapar_4133 Vapar_5586 Vapar_6256
VPEVarpa_3128 Varpa_3293 Varpa_3905 Varpa_4804
VPDVAPA_1c29180 VAPA_1c42880(serA) VAPA_2c01720 VAPA_2c03090 VAPA_2c08520
VAAAX767_05120 AX767_18990
VBOCKY39_07120 CKY39_14935 CKY39_16530
VAMC4F17_06445 C4F17_08310 C4F17_24940 C4F17_31775
CTTCtCNB1_0270 CtCNB1_2857
CTESO987_01380 O987_02820 O987_11420 O987_17290 O987_20580
CKEB5M06_13975
CSERCCO03_07465 CCO03_12975
COFFOZ74_01635 FOZ74_14065(serA)
CAQTKAQ61_06585 KAQ61_14460 KAQ61_17410(serA)
CODOLAD35_01780(serA) LAD35_10595
ADNAlide_0349 Alide_0949 Alide_2176
ADKAlide2_0294 Alide2_0912 Alide2_2365
RTARta_11230 Rta_13940 Rta_16870(serA) Rta_21540 Rta_22020
RTEAHK414_13500 HK414_23650(serA)
OTOADJ79_10740
OTKC6570_16210 C6570_16770
OTDJ1M35_01590 J1M35_14260
LIML103DPR2_01025(serA) L103DPR2_01873
LIHL63ED372_01667
HYRBSY239_1827 BSY239_3297
HYBQ5W_11260
HYLLPB072_12985 LPB072_17855
HYCE5678_03850(serA) E5678_04320
HPSEHPF_07310(serA1) HPF_08010(serA2) HPF_13530(hprA1)
HYNF9K07_06540 F9K07_10310 F9K07_14135 F9K07_14930(serA)
HTNKI616_12500 KI616_19020(serA)
HCZG9Q37_01290 G9Q37_04165 G9Q37_06285
DPYBA022_05450 BA022_10765
DIHG7047_08005 G7047_17000(serA)
DAERH9K75_01000 H9K75_21340
DRGH9K76_04885(serA) H9K76_09485 H9K76_10640
DIADtpsy_0792 Dtpsy_1729
SIMPC6571_03875 C6571_15535
MELMC7H73_10650 C7H73_13710
MELAC6568_01720 C6568_03855
MJELVC68_10435 LVC68_13045(serA)
CBAASRAA_0670
CBABSMCB_1375
KIAG8A07_11270 G8A07_13020
STHMIS481_01805(serA) IS481_08680
PBHAAW51_0294(serA) AAW51_2891(serA)
MPTMpe_A1136 Mpe_A1820
METPC1M51_02475 C1M51_18465
RGERGE_32770
RBNRBXJA2T_12919
RDPRD2015_1800
MIUABE85_00265 ABE85_12515
SNNEWH46_08670
IDCLRM40_09365
ATERMW290_07320 MW290_08385 MW290_09095 MW290_14430(serA) MW290_17605 MW290_19665
HARHEAR3458
MMSmma_3685(serA)
JAGGJA_128(serA)
JABVN23_02905
JAZYQ44_27735
JALBZG29_00265
JSVCNX70_00290
JASFJQ89_17350
JLVG3257_00260
HSEHsero_4313(serA) Hsero_4453(serA)
HSZACP92_21535 ACP92_22235
HHTF506_02765 F506_02840
HRBHrubri_4236(serA) Hrubri_4458(serA)
HEEhmeg3_02745 hmeg3_05920
HHFE2K99_22255 E2K99_23445
HFRG5S34_14875 G5S34_15255
CFUCFU_4427(serA)
CARELT85_4988
CPRACPter91_0426 CPter91_5509
MNRACZ75_20140
MASWAM586_00210 AM586_07075 AM586_26430
MASSCR152_00575
MASYDPH57_21255
MANCIV454_06560
MFYHH212_09165
MASZC9I28_00575
MALIEYF70_30200
MUMFCL38_19520
MFLAGO485_14780
MPLIE1742_17190
DUGHH213_10050
OFOBRW83_1019(serA)
UPVEJN92_09090
UPIEJG51_012120
NOKFAY22_07520(serA) FAY22_18205
GLCJQN73_08705
LCHLcho_0717 Lcho_1907 Lcho_3015 Lcho_3627
TINTint_3193
THITHI_3820
PKTAT984_09320
RGUA4W93_00710 A4W93_03765 A4W93_09660
AONDEH84_09475
XYKGT347_00195 GT347_04295 GT347_06210 GT347_08925 GT347_10915 GT347_15320 GT347_16670 GT347_17815 GT347_23055(serA) GT347_24580 GT347_24630 GT347_25585
TTWLCC91_05660
NEUNE0334 NE1688(serA)
NETNeut_0433 Neut_1571
NITNAL212_0736 NAL212_1123
NIINit79A3_0550 Nit79A3_2833
NCOAAW31_15915 AAW31_16755
NURATY38_02240 ATY38_08480
NSTNstercoris_01206 Nstercoris_01677
NMUNmul_A0428 Nmul_A2191
NLCEBAPG3_004150 EBAPG3_013920
NIZNNRS527_00382 NNRS527_02351
SHDSUTH_01992 SUTH_03362
DOEDENOEST_2806
TBDTbd_0950
MFAMfla_0724
SLTSlit_2066
GCAGalf_1138
FAMOYT1_ch1227
NIMW01_07380
NARCNTG6680_2184
SPLBSFPGR_20180
URUDSM104443_02641(serA)
UPLDSM104440_02370(serA)
ARESIWH25_16340
RBUPG1C_08700
OTROTERR_09930(serA)
EBAebA6869(serA)
ABREpbN1_34800(serA)
APETToN1_04210
ATWC0099_01365
AZOazo3099(serA)
AOAdqs_3230
AZAAZKH_1928
ACOMCEW83_02995
AZRCJ010_16490
AZQG3580_04600 G3580_09900
APPCAP2UW1_2565
DDZDSYM_20090
BEBABWI17_02480 BWI17_13645 BWI17_21190
HPYHP_0397
HEOC694_02015
HPJjhp_0984(serA)
HPAHPAG1_0995
HPSHPSH_05420
HHPHPSH112_05230
HHQHPSH169_05210
HHRHPSH417_04975
HPGHPG27_1000
HPPHPP12_1023(serA)
HPBHELPY_1028(serA)
HPLHPB8_448(serA)
HPCHPPC_05120
HCAHPPC18_05220
HPMHPSJM_05200
HPEHPELS_01410
HPOHMPREF4655_21247(serA)
HPIhp908_1046(serA)
HPQhp2017_1009(serA)
HPWhp2018_1013(serA)
HPUHPCU_05355
HEFHPF16_0999(serA)
HPFHPF30_0330(serA)
HEQHPF32_0347(serA)
HEXHPF57_1020(serA)
HPTHPSAT_05030
HPZHPKB_0986(serA)
HPVHPV225_1072(serA)
HPXHMPREF0462_1071(serA)
HENHPSNT_05240
HPHHPLT_05230
HEGHPGAM_05430
HPNHPIN_05210
HEPHPPN120_05105
HEUHPPN135_05360
HESHPSA_05110
HPYSHPSA20_1088(serA)
HCNHPB14_04920
HPDKHP_0959(serA)
HEYMWE_1230
HERC695_02015
HEIC730_02015
HPYAHPAKL117_04935
HPYKHPAKL86_05635
HPYOHPOK113_1018(serA)
HPYLHPOK310_0955(serA)
HPYBHPOKI102_05550
HPYCHPOKI112_05585
HPYDHPOKI128_04970
HPYEHPOKI154_05250
HPYFHPOKI422_05575
HPYGHPOKI673_05235
HPYHHPOKI828_05240
HPYJHPOKI898_05560
HPYRK747_05780
HPYIK750_06860
HPYUK751_02375
HPYMK749_00460
HEMK748_07010
HEBU063_1369
HEZU064_1374
HHEHH_0135(serA)
HACHac_0455(serA)
HMSHMU01550
HFEHFELIS_14530
HBIHBZC1_08180
HCEHCW_07905
HCMHCD_02670
HCPHCN_1271(serA)
HCBHCBAA847_0690(serA)
HHMBN341_19650
HTYBN2458_PEG1226
HBLXJ32_06610
HADCDV25_08280
HWIA0Z60_04910
HSHNHP194022_09020(serA)
WSUWS1313(SERA)
TDNSuden_0875
SUASaut_0921
SULNFJR47_03980
SULGFJR48_05040
SULCCVO_05635
SPALFM071_03925
SSEIFJR45_04615
SBALHUE88_07940
SMASHUE87_05055
SKUSulku_0886
SULRB649_07660
CJECj0891c(serA)
CJBBN148_0891c(serA)
CJJCJJ81176_0900(serA)
CJUC8J_0828(serA)
CJNICDCCJ07001_846
CJICJSA_0837(serA)
CJMCJM1_0857(serA)
CJSCJS3_0932(serA)
CJPA911_04305
CJEJN564_00860
CJEUN565_00903
CJENN755_00900
CJEIN135_00929
CJERH730_05335
CJVMTVDSCj20_0888(serA)
CJYQZ67_00956(serA)
CJQUC78_0846(serA)
CJLPJ17_04300
CJWPJ18_04375
CJRCJE0970(serA)
CJDJJD26997_0922(serA)
CJZM635_08710
CJXBN867_08770
CFFCFF8240_1248(serA)
CFTCFF04554_1275(serA)
CFVCFVI03293_1299(serA)
CFXCFV97608_1399(serA)
CFZCSG_13950
CAMPCFT03427_1225(serA)
CFPCR44_06185
CCVCCV52592_0512(serA)
CHACHAB381_0480(serA)
CCOCCC13826_1569(serA)
CCOCCCON33237_0513(serA)
CLACLA_1188(serA)
CLRUPTC16701_1167(serA)
CLMUPTC16712_1199(serA)
CLQUPTC4110_1175(serA)
CLNUPTC3659_1417(serA)
CLLCONCH_1148(serA)
CCOLBN865_12060
CCCG157_04330
CCQN149_0866
CCFYSQ_04765
CCYYSS_04725
CCOIYSU_04410
CCOFVC76_04500(serA)
CCOOATE51_01764(serA_2)
CAJCIG1485E_1274(serA)
CISCINS_1150(serA)
CVOCVOL_1165(serA)
CPELCPEL_1303(serA)
CAMRCAQ16704_1210(serA)
CSMCSUB8521_1369(serA)
CSFCSUB8523_1470(serA)
CGRACGRAC_1697(serA)
CURECUREO_0363(serA)
CHYOCHH_1257(serA)
CHVCHELV3228_1199(serA)
CSPFCSF_0333(serA)
CPINCPIN18020_0787(serA)
CCUNCCUN_0921(serA)
CLXCLAN_0617(serA)
CAVICAV_0801(serA)
CHWA2J15_002425
CAMZCVIC12175_0566(serA)
CAMYCSUIS_0696(serA)
COJCORN_1260(serA)
CUXCUP3940_0983(serA)
CRXCRECT_0553(serA)
CGEOCGEO_0595(serA)
CBLACBLAS_0538(serA)
CCORCCORG_0514(serA)
CARMCARM_1215(serA)
CMUCCMCT_1157(serA)
CSHOCSHOW_0586(serA)
CINFCINF_0154(serA)
SDLSdel_0615
SBASulba_0670
SMULSMUL_0800(serA)
SHALSHALO_0804 SHALO_2819
SULSSdiek1_0736
SULJSJPD1_0732
SULTFA592_10710
ABUAbu_2048(serA)
ABTABED_1855
ABLA7H1H_1984(serA)
ASKEI285_01325
ATPATR_1750(serA)
ACIBACBT_0478(serA)
ACREACRYA_0223(serA)
ALANALANTH_1990(serA)
APOCAPORC_0291(serA)
AFCAFAEC_0245(serA)
ATHRATH_0272(serA)
ANTArnit_0487 Arnit_1196
AELLAELL_2544(serA)
AAQIAAQM_2232(serA)
ASUIASUIS_2319(serA)
ACLOACLO_2365(serA)
AVPAVENP_2748(serA)
ADZADFLV_2672(serA)
ARCABLL_2546
PACOAACT_2671(serA)
ALKALEK_0439(serA)
ALPLPB137_01940
AHSAHALO_0320(serA)
AMYTAMYT_0354(serA) AMYT_1840
AMARAMRN_0372(serA)
ACAAACAN_0401(serA)
AMOLAMOL_0324(serA)
APAIAPAC_0310(serA)
HBVABIV_2218(serA)
HEBRAEBR_0435(serA) AEBR_1228
AANAAANAER_0435(serA)
HYONNO_1433
NSANitsa_0332
SUNSUN_0551
SLHYH65_08375
SINUIMZ28_08145
NISNIS_0664
NAMNAMH_0913(serA)
NAPC3L23_04710
CMEDFE773_06250
CPAFC6V80_05385
GSUGSU1198(serA)
GSKKN400_1172(serA)
GMEGmet_2378(serA)
GPIGPICK_10605
GAOA2G06_07615 A2G06_10835
GBZJZM60_16015
GEMGM21_2256
GEBGM18_2262
GEFFO488_10805
GURGura_1737 Gura_3860
GEOGeob_3435(serA)
GLOGlov_2087
GBMGbem_1961(serA)
GBNGEOBRER4_17810(serA)
GSBGSUB_13900 GSUB_15940
GERKP004_08710(serA)
GSUBKP001_06455(serA)
GNTKP003_08235(serA)
GPLM1B72_12075(serA)
PCAPcar_0417(serA-1) Pcar_3115(serA-2)
PACEA6070_00950 A6070_02040 A6070_12580
PEFA7E78_09270
PPDPpro_0734 Ppro_1699
DESDSOUD_0015(serA) DSOUD_3398
DEUDBW_0678 DBW_3618
DVEDESUT3_01310(serA) DESUT3_04610
DEPAOP6_2693(serA_1) AOP6_2914(serA_2)
DVUDVU_0339
DVLDvul_2644
DVMDvMF_1902
DVGDeval_0306
DFLDFE_1118 DFE_2862(pdxB_1)
DSDGD606_16280
DDEDde_3689
DMSE8L03_03235 E8L03_08985 E8L03_11145 E8L03_15770
DASDaes_0102 Daes_2365
DPIBN4_12683
DEJAWY79_08365
PSELGM415_08435
DDNDND132_1114
LIPLI0671(serA)
LIRLAW_00695(serA)
DSXGD604_03535 GD604_04355
PBIZLWC08_01560
DPSDP1709
DSFUWK_00059 UWK_02429 UWK_02492
DAKDaAHT2_0597
DPRDespr_0935
DOGHP555_12960
DBKDGMP_08760 DGMP_19570
DOLDole_2813 Dole_2852
DMLDmul_02980(serA1) Dmul_27520(serA2)
DALDalk_3379
DATHRM2_35500(serA1)
DTOTOL2_C18770(serA1) TOL2_C21520
DOVDSCO28_05640(serA_1) DSCO28_57970 DSCO28_60680(serA_2)
DWDDSCW_10590(serA_1) DSCW_24210(serA_2)
DALKDSCA_07550(serA_1) DSCA_56450(serA_2)
DLIdnl_18890(serA1) dnl_49320(serA2)
DMMdnm_040360 dnm_048250(serA1) dnm_078580(serA2)
ADEAdeh_1262 Adeh_2960
ACPA2cp1_2694 A2cp1_3156
AFWAnae109_2506 Anae109_2907
ANKAnaeK_2601 AnaeK_3048
AORYAMOR_02260 AMOR_51660(serA)
APAUAMPC_12040(serA)
MXAMXAN_6356(serA)
MSDMYSTI_06976
MYMA176_000545
MFBMFUL124B02_36790
CCXCOCOR_06971(serA)
MFULILAB_14695
MMASMYMAC_006089
SURSTAUR_1452(serA)
AGEAA314_08962
AVMJQX13_04920(serA)
MBDMEBOL_002018
CFUSCYFUS_008776
VINAKJ08_0266
SCLsce1526 sce4153(serA1) sce5802(serA2)
SCUSCE1572_25170 SCE1572_34460
CCROCMC5_028880 CMC5_073050
PAUUE8A73_040705(serA) E8A73_042830
SAMYDB32_002092 DB32_003763
LLUAKJ09_06534 AKJ09_06901 AKJ09_08628 AKJ09_10776
MRMA7982_06376 A7982_13245
HOHHoch_4608
SATSYN_00123
DAODesac_1278
DTIDesti_2382 Desti_3347
SFUSfum_3136 Sfum_3649
DAXFDQ92_05405
DBRDeba_0722
HMRHipma_1636
DAVDESACE_09225
BSEDDN745_00270
PCAYFRD00_07930
BBAEFRD01_19575
DHRLGS26_09635(serA)
NAFGQ61_06825
MLOmll1021 mll3875 mlr3367 mlr4729 mlr7269
MLNA9174_06485 A9174_08610 A9174_29270 A9174_35105
MCIMesci_1304 Mesci_1660 Mesci_5287
MOPMesop_1331 Mesop_1704 Mesop_5789 Mesop_5910
MAMMesau_01343 Mesau_01730 Mesau_05283 Mesau_05384
MAMOA6B35_01835 A6B35_10400 A6B35_10925 A6B35_12440 A6B35_29280
MESWA9K65_006710 A9K65_008715 A9K65_028920
MESMEJ066_03090 EJ066_04950 EJ066_14910 EJ066_15405
MESPC1M53_13470 C1M53_17405
MHUAMCHK_0788 MCHK_4792 MCHK_5213
MJREB229_06680 EB229_08775 EB229_29850
MERDEB233_06625 EB233_08965 EB233_25895 EB233_26560
MESRFGU64_08310 FGU64_09755 FGU64_11225 FGU64_12135 FGU64_19805
MOHIHQ72_06105 IHQ72_09090 IHQ72_10815 IHQ72_30735
MESOBSQ44_01075 BSQ44_23830
MESMeso_3161
HOEIMCC20628_00456 IMCC20628_02175 IMCC20628_03193
AAKAA2016_1381
AMIHCO731_00587(slcC) CO731_01345(serA)
PHTBLM14_01660 BLM14_13470 BLM14_20565
PHYLHB779_02340
RPODE0E05_14290
NIYFQ775_05930 FQ775_22050
NKIKW403_06330(serA) KW403_06510 KW403_11260
ORMHTY61_00030
PLAPlav_2138
PMOBHG718_02125
KMNHW532_15420 HW532_18885
RBSRHODOSMS8_02186(serA)
SMESMa1347 SMc00641(serA) SMc01622 SMc02045
SMKSinme_2214 Sinme_2608 Sinme_2785 Sinme_5925
SMQSinmeB_2058 SinmeB_2387 SinmeB_2561 SinmeB_6244
SMXSM11_chr1025 SM11_chr2711 SM11_chr2893(serA) SM11_pC0920
SMIBN406_02058 BN406_02405 BN406_02587(serA) BN406_04465 BN406_06742
SMEGC770_GR4Chr2292 C770_GR4Chr2658 C770_GR4Chr2854 C770_GR4pC0650
SMELSM2011_a1347 SM2011_c00641(serA) SM2011_c01622 SM2011_c02045
SMERDU99_12525 DU99_14190 DU99_15125 DU99_22360
SMDSmed_2158 Smed_2466 Smed_2618 Smed_5864 Smed_5903
RHINGR_b17460 NGR_c27700
SFHSFHH103_02740(serA) SFHH103_03417 SFHH103_05471
SFDUSDA257_c12960(serA1) USDA257_c17210(serA2) USDA257_c51900(serA4)
SIXBSY16_3953(serA) BSY16_5620 BSY16_5999
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch3138(serA) SAMCFNEI73_pC1168(serA)
SINOSS05631_b52710 SS05631_b56390 SS05631_c31740
EADOV14_0202 OV14_3646 OV14_a1411 OV14_b1211
EAHFA04_11255 FA04_14475 FA04_34010
ESJSJ05684_c27430
EAKEKH55_2680
EMXFKV68_17400
ATUAtu3706(serA) Atu5399
ARAArad_0100(serA) Arad_10005(serA) Arad_3664(serA) Arad_7972(serA)
ATAAWN88_06915 AWN88_08215
AGRAGROH133_12001
ATFAch5_34950(serA)
AVIAvi_3595(serA) Avi_7079(serA)
AGCBSY240_4064(serA)
AROB0909_20050 B0909_20145
AGTEYD00_16960 EYD00_18245
ALFCFBP5473_03610
ARUIG6M88_04845 G6M88_17600(serA)
AVQHRR99_11760 HRR99_15885
RETRHE_CH03454(serA) RHE_PF00379
RECRHECIAT_CH0002310 RHECIAT_CH0003693(serA)
RELREMIM1_CH03519(serA) REMIM1_PF00530 REMIM1_PF00924
REPIE4803_CH02254 IE4803_CH03804(serA)
REIIE4771_CH00807 IE4771_CH02340 IE4771_CH03744(serA-1) IE4771_PA00044(serA-2) IE4771_PD00388
RLERL3960 pRL120588
RLTRleg2_3192 Rleg2_5216
RLGRleg_3486 Rleg_4983
RLBRLEG3_08125 RLEG3_28475
RLURLEG12_11060 RLEG12_27445
RTRRTCIAT899_CH14545(serA) RTCIAT899_PC06210
RIRBN877_II0653(serA) BN877_II0921
RPUSCFBP5875_17130 CFBP5875_18380
RHLLPU83_3420(serA) LPU83_4020
RGARGR602_CH03351(serA-1) RGR602_PA00022(serA-2) RGR602_PC00427
RHNAMJ98_CH03671(serA)
RPHAAMC79_CH03616(serA)
RHXAMK02_CH03559(serA)
RHVBA939_23840
RHKKim5_CH02335 Kim5_CH03775(serA)
REZAMJ99_CH03723(serA)
RJGCCGE525_16840 CCGE525_31850
RHRCKA34_17380 CKA34_30335
RGRFZ934_12810 FZ934_24765 FZ934_24950
RADCO657_16420 CO657_23050 CO657_27335
ROYG3A56_20470
RIIFFM53_017415 FFM53_027425 FFM53_029090(serA) FFM53_034555
RHIDFFM81_003705 FFM81_024400
RBQJ2J99_18305 J2J99_25340
RLNJ0663_05115 J0663_14115 J0663_23750
RBANJ2J98_17515 J2J98_23085
RRGJ3P73_20450 J3P73_26935
RLSHB780_03160(serA) HB780_10660 HB780_21045
RROSD4A92_00600
RAWNE851_01350(serA) NE851_28985(serA)
RSULN2599_13585 N2599_14225(serA) N2599_32355
NGLRG1141_CH29010
NGGRG540_CH29760
NEOCYG48_10540
NENNCHU2750_26690(serA) NCHU2750_43090(serA) NCHU2750_48590(serA) NCHU2750_50520(serA)
RHTNT26_2648(serA) NT26_4110
RFVRFYW14_02696
LASCLIBASIA_00175
LCCB488_08540
SHZshn_02910 shn_14960 shn_17480 shn_33735
SZOK8M09_13395(serA)
SOJK6301_11460(serA) K6301_17010 K6301_19065 K6301_23380
ABAWD5400_19175
PDESFE840_017255
KAIK32_15190 K32_35420 K32_41370
BMEBMEI0349 BMEII0813
BMELDK63_1085(serA) DK63_2435
BMIBMEA_A1738(serA) BMEA_B0432
BMZBM28_A1687 BM28_B0431
BMGBM590_A1677 BM590_B0430
BMWBMNI_I1621 BMNI_II0422
BMEEDK62_1861(serA) DK62_2971
BMFBAB1_1697 BAB2_0783(serA-2)
BMBBruAb1_1670(serA-1) BruAb2_0769(serA-2)
BMCBAbS19_I15880 BAbS19_II07270
BAABAA13334_I01294 BAA13334_II01444
BABODK55_1652(serA) DK55_2744
BABRDO74_238(serA) DO74_3161
BABTDK49_1409(serA) DK49_2494
BABBDK48_3053 DK48_468(serA)
BABUDK53_1635(serA) DK53_2747
BABSDK51_1908(serA) DK51_2231
BABCDO78_1556(serA) DO78_2309
BMSBR1685(serA-1) BRA0453(serA-2)
BSIBS1330_I1679(serA-1) BS1330_II0450(serA-2)
BSFBSS2_I1631(serA-1) BSS2_II0432(serA-2)
BSUIBSSP1_II0412 BSSP1_II1125(serA)
BSUPBSPT1_II0410 BSPT1_II1121(serA)
BSUVBSPT2_II0412 BSPT2_II1122(serA)
BSUCBSSP2_II0416 BSSP2_II1132
BMTBSUIS_B0454 BSUIS_B1160(serA)
BSZDK67_2460 DK67_647(serA)
BSVBSVBI22_A1681(serA-1) BSVBI22_B0449(serA-2)
BSWIY71_08310 IY71_13350
BSGIY72_08080 IY72_12890
BOVBOV_1629(serA)
BCSBCAN_A1723(serA) BCAN_B0455
BSKBCA52141_I2505 BCA52141_II0543
BOLBCOUA_I1685(serA-1) BCOUA_II0453(serA-2)
BCARDK60_1693(serA) DK60_2179
BCASDA85_08115 DA85_12665
BMRBMI_I1706(serA-1) BMI_II450(serA-2)
BPPBPI_I1747(serA-1) BPI_II435(serA-2)
BPVDK65_1814(serA) DK65_3167
BCETV910_100340 V910_200787
BCEEV568_100376
BVLBF3285c1_1173 BF3285c2_0010 BF3285c2_1051
BRUBFS01_08100 BFS01_14090
BRJBKD03_03020 BKD03_13385
OINIAR37_00100 IAR37_15575(serA)
BIOBR141012304_11013 BR141012304_20288
OANOant_1229 Oant_3104
OAHDR92_3399 DR92_782(serA)
OPSA8A54_08620 A8A54_10335 A8A54_16250 A8A54_23180
BPSNNIK97_07025(serA) NIK97_14590(serA)
OCHCES85_2066(serA) CES85_3335 CES85_4681 CES85_5072
OCRHGK82_09965 HGK82_18645(serA)
OCLGTN27_10195 GTN27_19220(serA)
PSCQKHQ08_14805(serA)
BJAbll2918(bll2918) bll6549(bll6549) bll6814(bll6814) bll7401(serA) bll7965(bll7965) blr3173(blr3173) blr4558(blr4558) blr7063(blr7063)
BJUBJ6T_12610 BJ6T_19070 BJ6T_23510 BJ6T_25930 BJ6T_28860 BJ6T_51250 BJ6T_65850 BJ6T_68470
BJPRN69_06165 RN69_09405 RN69_11485 RN69_12640 RN69_14100 RN69_24985 RN69_31925 RN69_33215
BRABRADO1760(serA) BRADO2535 BRADO3813 BRADO3860 BRADO4794 BRADO4922 BRADO5948(serA)
BBTBBta_1826(serA) BBta_2073(serA) BBta_2880 BBta_3129 BBta_3231 BBta_4121
BRSS23_12580 S23_14600 S23_17810 S23_35540 S23_48250 S23_50970 S23_60110(serA) S23_65890
AOLS58_27680 S58_28800 S58_38560 S58_39110 S58_50770 S58_57870 S58_61260
BRCBCCGELA001_04060 BCCGELA001_06895 BCCGELA001_09060 BCCGELA001_10240 BCCGELA001_13065 BCCGELA001_14285 BCCGELA001_19525 BCCGELA001_31595
BRADBF49_1508 BF49_1773 BF49_2923 BF49_3441 BF49_4459 BF49_5117 BF49_6935
BICLMTR13_13165 LMTR13_17455 LMTR13_20035 LMTR13_28720 LMTR13_31320 LMTR13_32635 LMTR13_32735
BROBRAD285_2314 BRAD285_2449 BRAD285_3511 BRAD285_3565 BRAD285_4814 BRAD285_5536(serA) BRAD285_5913(serA)
BRKCWS35_12590 CWS35_12715 CWS35_13875 CWS35_17825 CWS35_19310 CWS35_24460 CWS35_33315 CWS35_34695
BOTCIT37_08075 CIT37_18230 CIT37_19850 CIT37_21855 CIT37_31100 CIT37_37615 CIT37_39015
BRQCIT40_04500 CIT40_09070 CIT40_10440 CIT40_15550 CIT40_24585 CIT40_26600 CIT40_29245
BGQX265_04810 X265_07845 X265_10450 X265_19610 X265_25150 X265_26360 X265_31325
BGZXH91_05075 XH91_08075 XH91_09410 XH91_17810 XH91_23255 XH91_24595 XH91_29650
BSYMCIT39_02850 CIT39_08170 CIT39_09490 CIT39_14700 CIT39_23585 CIT39_25600 CIT39_28270
BBETF8237_04170 F8237_05500 F8237_09640 F8237_12275(serA) F8237_21120 F8237_22640 F8237_24030 F8237_32550
BARHWN72_04070 WN72_07545 WN72_16005 WN72_17440 WN72_25965 WN72_37440 WN72_39095 WN72_42080
BVZBRAD3257_1255(serA) BRAD3257_2701 BRAD3257_4458 BRAD3257_5513 BRAD3257_5783 BRAD3257_7967(gyaR) BRAD3257_8487(serA)
BELBE61_24570(serA) BE61_24750 BE61_29310 BE61_33880 BE61_36580 BE61_57110 BE61_68120 BE61_71260 BE61_75860
BDGLPJ38_08375(serA) LPJ38_11000(serA) LPJ38_12420 LPJ38_13430 LPJ38_14640 LPJ38_17620 LPJ38_18810
BSEPHAP48_0002565 HAP48_0007170 HAP48_0008625 HAP48_0008755(serA) HAP48_0029075(serA) HAP48_0030490 HAP48_0032070 HAP48_0033270 HAP48_0038095
BQBJ4P68_0008320 J4P68_0026900(serA) J4P68_0026995 J4P68_0028735 J4P68_0029580(serA) J4P68_0031755 J4P68_0033295 J4P68_0039355
BSEIKMZ68_09405 KMZ68_10380 KMZ68_13935 KMZ68_21330 KMZ68_21410(serA)
RPARPA1744(serA) RPA2975(serA1) RPA4308(serA2)
RPBRPB_1315 RPB_4226
RPCRPC_1669 RPC_4106
RPDRPD_3905 RPD_4078
RPERPE_4160
RPTRpal_1944 Rpal_3323 Rpal_4789
RPXRpdx1_2466 Rpdx1_3787 Rpdx1_4524
RBKE0H22_07095 E0H22_11005 E0H22_13960 E0H22_14110 E0H22_19955 E0H22_20300
NWINwi_2968
NHANham_1119
OCAOCAR_7157(serA)
OCGOCA5_c09490(serA2)
OCOOCA4_c09480(serA2)
VGOGJW-30_1_00575(ghrB_2) GJW-30_1_00610(serA_1) GJW-30_1_00906(hprA_1) GJW-30_1_04128(serA_2) GJW-30_1_04204(serA_3) GJW-30_1_04368(hprA_2)
TRBHB776_04885(serA) HB776_28620 HB776_30335
BOPAXW83_16225 AXW83_16385
BOSBSY19_4270(serA) BSY19_4358
BVVBHK69_00665 BHK69_01360
BOIBLM15_22365 BLM15_27695
BOFFQV39_21095(serA) FQV39_25245
BTRBT_1554
BTXBM1374166_01481
BGRBgr_13640
BAPIBBC0122_021640
BEZNCTC12898_00997(serA)
BARND1092_05470
BTAYLAJ60_02830
XAUXaut_1202 Xaut_2822 Xaut_3822
XDIEZH22_01015 EZH22_23375 EZH22_27085(serA)
AZCAZC_0179 AZC_0758 AZC_0985 AZC_3025
SNOSnov_0173 Snov_3003
STARG3545_10545 G3545_15760 G3545_16205 G3545_16240 G3545_19475 G3545_24575
LNEFZC33_06895 FZC33_08410 FZC33_08490
ANCGBB76_08960
APRAG3A50_06145 G3A50_07550
APOLK9D25_04100 K9D25_10210(serA)
MEAMex_1p0105(serA) Mex_1p0486(serA)
MDIMETDI0094(serA) METDI0641(serA2) p1METDI0026(serA)
MEXMext_0213 Mext_0660
MCHMchl_0157 Mchl_0672
MPOMpop_0639 Mpop_2979
MZAB2G69_08445 B2G69_10065
MRDMrad2831_1426 Mrad2831_1474 Mrad2831_2449 Mrad2831_3405 Mrad2831_4405
METM446_3767 M446_6394
MNOMnod_2863 Mnod_6798
MORMOC_1767 MOC_1849 MOC_2890 MOC_3914 MOC_5075
METAY590_00495 Y590_02355
MAQUMaq22A_1p34245(serA) Maq22A_c03295(serA)
MPHYMCBMB27_01054 MCBMB27_01119 MCBMB27_02064 MCBMB27_02895 MCBMB27_03926
MEEDA075_13800 DA075_14165
METDC0214_02765 C0214_05585
METXA3862_09340 A3862_14420 A3862_18530 A3862_23510 A3862_23830
METSDK389_00710
METIDK427_13210 DK427_14280 DK427_18315
MMESMMSR116_00420(serA) MMSR116_04690 MMSR116_05760(serA) MMSR116_12330 MMSR116_18435 MMSR116_31135
MTEADK419_07100 DK419_19185
MINDmvi_19270 mvi_51630(serA_2) mvi_54060
MOGMMB17_20815(serA)
MTADM6G65_01650(serA) M6G65_08000 M6G65_08755(serA) M6G65_24625 M6G65_31480
MOCBB934_02665 BB934_08385 BB934_19835
MIVC4E04_17045
MICOGDR74_04220
BIDBind_1269 Bind_2829
MSLMsil_1760
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_1684(serA) MTUNDRAET4_2126
RHJHZY79_07885
BBARRHAL1_00623(yoaD) RHAL1_00916(serA)
CHELAL346_02955 AL346_23555
CDQBOQ54_13580
HDTHYPDE_26243 HYPDE_38288
HNIW911_02490
RVARvan_2957
FILBN1229_v1_0249(serA)
FIYBN1229_v1_0253(serA)
RHZRHPLAN_08300 RHPLAN_19540 RHPLAN_27190 RHPLAN_33130 RHPLAN_59940 RHPLAN_60170
MCGGL4_0244 GL4_1320
NTDEGO55_14760
CAENK5X80_12245(serA)
PHLKKY_2432
DEQXM25_13920
DEIC4375_10885
DEAFPZ08_01345 FPZ08_11590 FPZ08_18835
DSALK1X15_13450 K1X15_16570(serA)
DEVOH4N61_14625
MMYRMXMO3_00840
YTIFNA67_17745
BVRBVIR_3040
BLAGBLTE_35790(serA)
MSCBN69_1379
MBRYB1812_08315 B1812_18890
MROSEHO51_13175
MHEYH2LOC_018530
MPARF7D14_05760
MTWCQW49_10845
CMETK6K41_02025(serA)
PLEOOHA_1_03722(hprA)
HDIHDIA_3593(serA)
MEYTM49_18470
MAADAZF01_05260
MMEDMame_02433(serA_2)
MLUTJET14_06550
AUAM673_14965 M673_20330
AALAIGS74_00380 IGS74_08355 IGS74_16505
AALMLUX29_00920 LUX29_18585(serA)
AUZSa4125_07830
AUBLXB15_07365 LXB15_13825(serA)
THDBHV28_02900
PSINCAK95_02195 CAK95_16220 CAK95_17675 CAK95_28095
NOHG5V57_03300 G5V57_07825 G5V57_32770
TSOIZ6_06360(serA)
RBMTEF_01460 TEF_10340
PSFPSE_3911 PSE_4670(serA)
PPHRAPZ00_03800 APZ00_09610 APZ00_11095 APZ00_14640
LAPACP90_04920 ACP90_09755 ACP90_20665 ACP90_21235
LABRCHH27_10800 CHH27_13630 CHH27_15805
LABPFJ695_05585 FJ695_07705 FJ695_12855(serA)
LABTFIU93_10560(serA2) FIU93_15320(serA3) FIU93_27535(slcC)
LAGGB0E33_04780 B0E33_16480 B0E33_21690
SIWGH266_10005 GH266_21700(serA)
PHRC6569_12250 C6569_12335
PSTGE8M01_04780 E8M01_05755(serA) E8M01_07660 E8M01_22425 E8M01_24385
LIZLGH83_05730(serA) LGH83_10255
ACUTMRB58_06215 MRB58_13770(serA) MRB58_24565
CCRCC_3215
CCSCCNA_03322
CAKCaul_4467
CSECseg_0705 Cseg_2984
CHQAQ619_14950
CMBCSW64_02605
CFHC1707_00465
CAUFCSW63_19810
CAULKCG34_14080 KCG34_20965
PZUPHZ_c3272(serA)
PHBHYN04_10770
BSBBresu_1707
BRDJL11_09200
BNEDA69_08490
BRGA4249_08960
BRLBZG35_12160 BZG35_13195
BVCCEP68_13665
BDMEQG53_15990
BRFE4M01_10580(serA)
BREVE7T10_06830(serA)
BMEDGYM46_01610(serA)
BVYNCTC9239_00854(serA)
BNDKWG56_02240(serA)
BPONIFE19_03895(serA)
BGOEIFJ75_03205 IFJ75_09385(serA)
BVITJIP62_00895(serA)
BALBM8231_05565(serA)
AEXAstex_2107
TSVDSM104635_01133(serA) DSM104635_01774(hprA_1)
SILSPO3355(serA)
SITTM1040_3021
RUAD1823_00705 D1823_11245 D1823_16505
RUTFIU92_13610(ghrB2) FIU92_14955(serA)
JANJann_0261
RDERD1_0197(serA) RD1_3633(serA)
RLIRLO149_c008330 RLO149_c044490(serA)
RPONG3256_18485
DSHDshi_3318(serA1)
KVLKVU_2358(serA) KVU_PA0138(serA)
KVUEIO_0005 EIO_2961(serA)
KROBVG79_00015(serA)
PGAPGA1_c36140(serA)
PGLPGA2_c34330(serA)
PGDGal_03682
PHPPhaeoP97_03520(serA)
PPICPhaeoP14_03422(serA)
PHQD1820_13055 D1820_15530
OATOAN307_c20000(serA1) OAN307_c30860 OAN307_c47050(serA2)
OAROA238_c00310(serA) OA238_c13280
OTMOSB_00290(serA)
OCTFTO60_00160 FTO60_01420 FTO60_03705
LMDMETH_21035
LEJETW24_20620
LAQUR2C4_17335
LEVETW23_19350
LCAEK3721_18575(serA)
REDroselon_00996
CIDP73_0034 P73_1372
CMARIMCC12053_1653
CEHCEW89_13530 CEW89_15555
MALGMALG_00113 MALG_01288 MALG_02091 MALG_04009 MALG_04925
CONTQ29_01105 TQ29_13310
YPACCEW88_01800 CEW88_19475 CEW88_20035 CEW88_21360
YANAYJ57_08820 AYJ57_23450 AYJ57_24625
TPROGa0080559_TMP2252 Ga0080559_TMP3746 Ga0080559_TMP4101
PABYGa0080574_TMP1827
SUAMBOO69_17540
SULZC1J03_00910 C1J03_06100 C1J03_19530 C1J03_23220
SULIC1J05_21025
SULDB5M07_08435 B5M07_16495 B5M07_18755
SDOSD1155_10630
SPOTG6548_05050 G6548_14745
SMEDJNX03_14010
SINLDSM14862_02076 DSM14862_03243(serA)
SPSESULPSESMR1_03244(serA) SULPSESMR1_04459(yoaD)
TOMBWR18_13260 BWR18_16240
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00495 ROSMUCSMR3_01848(serA)
ROKRAK1035_1337 RAK1035_3329
RIDRIdsm_00050(serA) RIdsm_04029
ROMEI983_15750 EI983_17600
ROHFIU89_19625(serA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_00929 ANTHELSMS3_01443(serA) ANTHELSMS3_01732 ANTHELSMS3_02589(tkrA) ANTHELSMS3_02668 ANTHELSMS3_04498
SAGUCDO87_08885 CDO87_11690 CDO87_22185 CDO87_26085
THAACFI11_00950
OCDFHY55_13925 FHY55_20305
MARUFIU81_01275(serA)
ROTFIV09_00970(serA)
RMHLVO79_14495(serA) LVO79_19390 LVO79_20400
MALUKU6B_51350 KU6B_53750 KU6B_53760
TGLHFZ77_12525 HFZ77_19040
TMDKUV46_04840(serA)
HATRC74_06600 RC74_11330 RC74_13440
PALXGQA70_01705 GQA70_02080 GQA70_16630 GQA70_20620 GQA70_23390
LSALKBK07_14755
RSPRSP_1352 RSP_3407(serA) RSP_3447
RSHRsph17029_0020 Rsph17029_3052 Rsph17029_3092
RSQRsph17025_0010 Rsph17025_2050
RSKRSKD131_2750 RSKD131_3572 RSKD131_3613 RSKD131_4358
CAZTLV780_00045(serA) LV780_09145
RCPRCAP_rcc03447(serA)
RHPLPB142_14320
RBLB6K69_12400
PDEPden_0814 Pden_3433 Pden_4597
PAMIJCM7686_1441 JCM7686_3155
PYEA6J80_07765 A6J80_12630 A6J80_19525 A6J80_19685
PCONB0A89_08200
PZHCX676_15030
PAROCUV01_06980
PARUCYR75_01340
PAMNJCM7685_2668(serA)
PMUTDPM13_11085
PARSDRW48_05495 DRW48_13195
PARREOJ32_01365
PAAKFIU66_00725
PKDF8A10_08780 F8A10_15605 F8A10_20695
PPANESD82_07615 ESD82_14230 ESD82_17810
PLIAE4191_14525
PSANHGN31_11140
PMAUCP157_00197(serA)
PTPRCA23_c04700(serA) RCA23_c11470 RCA23_c23250
RSUNHU_00394 NHU_03829(serA)
RHMB5V46_01505 B5V46_15605
RHCRGUI_1927 RGUI_2195
RMBK529_015375
DAAAKL17_0034 AKL17_0120 AKL17_1645
DONBSK21_05705 BSK21_13140
THWBMG03_00735 BMG03_15465 BMG03_19710
TECAKL02_000930
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_00260(serA)
RBGBG454_13975
GEHHYN69_01175
GFUKM031_07945(serA) KM031_18510 KM031_21835
TAWEI545_02975 EI545_04540
SALOEF888_00740 EF888_14010
SEDIEBB79_16495 EBB79_21505
HMLHmaOT1_05820
BOOE2K80_11915 E2K80_15440
PSEBEOK75_01140 EOK75_18260 EOK75_18765 EOK75_20025
LITFPZ52_10525 FPZ52_13100
PPRUFDP22_04840 FDP22_14150
PAEDG5B38_07035 G5B38_10165
MONG8E03_09390
PAMOBAR1_00160
PSHQF3W81_14640 F3W81_15910
POZI0K15_16285 I0K15_20015
PALWPSAL_028270(serA)
PPAFI8N54_19640
PGVSL003B_0545 SL003B_0932 SL003B_1403
CACTHZ995_07085
RBZB9057_12030 B9057_12865
THASC6Y53_13415
HDHG5B40_00515
CMAGCBW24_01365
FAPGR316_07660
GCEKYE46_02000(serA)
NSMJO391_14380
ACROK3J57_00360 K3J57_12455(serA)
FAQG5B39_02545
AMAQGO499_07270
GAKX907_2361
HYTHXX25_10395(serA)
HNEHNE_3126(serA)
HBAHbal_2411
CBOTATE48_04610
HBCAEM38_11640
ZMOZMO1685
ZMNZa10_1534
ZMMZmob_1455
ZMBZZ6_1432
ZMIZCP4_1477
ZMCA265_01476(serA)
ZMRA254_01475(serA)
ZMPZymop_1432
NARSaro_2680
NPPPP1Y_AT19494
NPNJI59_17055
NREBES08_01340 BES08_20510
NOVTQ38_006000
NOTC7W88_03360
NORFA702_14355
NGFFRF71_02580
NOGGKE62_00105
NDRHT578_05065
SALSala_0616
SPHKSKP52_04735(serA)
SPHPLH20_01560
SMAGAN936_15540
SMAZLH19_02755
STERAOA14_11640
SGISGRAN_1304(serA)
SPHQBWQ93_19870
SPHOC3E99_03190
SPHXE5675_14465
SPHUSPPYR_2631(serA)
SWISwit_4685
SPHDHY78_01710
RDICMV14_17095
SPHMG432_17680
STAXMC45_10425
SPHITS85_01800
SSANNX02_18770 NX02_27520
SNJA7E77_04825
SMYBJP26_00105
SPANAWL63_00905
SKRBRX40_03995
SPLMBXU08_15740
SPLKAV944_04625
SPKCKC8_18695
SPHCCVN68_13400
SPHFDM480_04775 DM480_09255
SPHAD3Y57_13135
SPAUDRN02_009395
SECHB18_06305
SRHIH9L12_00655
SLANGV829_06275
SSEDH9L14_01785
SPAPH3Z74_23060
SXAFMM02_07630
SPAIFPZ24_15605
SPIIG7077_05660
SSING7078_03495
SSAUH8M03_08180
SARIH5J25_03270
SCHYGVO57_02770
SSUAFPZ54_14235 FPZ54_15920
SBINSBA_ch1_11510(serA)
SAERNEF64_03830(serA)
SMORLHA26_05960(serA)
SJPSJA_C1-01840(serA)
SINBSIDU_17030
SCHSphch_1966
SSYSLG_01250(serA)
SYBTZ53_10555
SBDATN00_04975
SPMIK663_01280
SPHBEP837_01619(slcC)
SPHRBSY17_1650(serA)
SPHTK426_00550 K426_21919
SHYDCJD35_07120 CJD35_17110
SYAA6768_23535
SCLOSCLO_1023800
SPYGYGS_C1P2993
SUFLFIL70_16605
SBARH5V43_12765
SAMISAMIE_1035680
SPPHKFK14_17265(serA)
CIJWG74_07800
SPHGAZE99_01500
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02063(serA)
SPHYCHN51_04075
SPHLLPB140_11365
BLASBSY18_234(serA)
BFWB5J99_10190
SPHJBSL82_00305
SPZRG5C33_00625
PALGHFP57_08110
PARJJ4G78_07735
PHAOHF685_09805
SMICSmB9_22160
SPHSETR14_06670
SANDH3309_03805
POQKZX46_17045(serA)
PMEAKTC28_15230(serA)
AEPAMC99_01810
ALBAEB_P1381
ALHG6N82_12880
AAYWYH_03252(serA)
AMXAM2010_1251
PMASNCF86_07800(serA) NCF86_16700(serA)
ANHA6F65_01075(serA)
ADOA6F68_01541(serA)
TFVIDJ81_08850
CNAAB433_04145
CMANA9D14_07380
ERYCP97_06480
EGNBMF35_a1342
EFVCHH26_12140
QCINCF85_02495(serA)
ELIELI_01970
ELQGa0102493_11130
ERKCD351_06445
ERRDVR09_06425
ERFFIU90_06090(serA)
EMVHQR01_01190
PNSA9D12_09120
PORLBG023_111328
PHZCHX26_07250
POTE2E27_15195
GOXGOX0065 GOX0218
GOHB932_2460 B932_3057
GOYGLS_c00680(serA)
GALA0U94_00560 A0U94_07320
GTIFXF46_12275 FXF46_15270(serA)
GSPIGS75_00335(serA)
GFAMKW11_00365(serA)
ACRAcry_2328 Acry_2572 Acry_2650
AMVACMV_25610 ACMV_28970 ACMV_29760(serA) ACMV_P1_01020
GDIGDI0211 GDI1874(serA)
GDJGdia_0098 Gdia_2280
GXYGLX_05420
GXLH845_1655
KNAB0W47_02245
KEUS101446_00923(serA)
KSCCD178_01713(hprA) CD178_02416(serA)
KREGWK63_07150 GWK63_08355(serA)
APTAPA01_11910
APWAPA42C_11910
APFAPA03_11910
APUAPA07_11910
APGAPA12_11910
APQAPA22_11910
APXAPA26_11910
APZAPA32_11910
APKAPA386B_2712(serA)
ASZASN_3448(serA) ASN_3659(serA)
ASVWG31_06470
AACEA0U92_06845 A0U92_14745
APERA0U91_02175
APOMCPF11_01480
ATOCIW82_12850
AASCA4S02_03900
ACETDS739_06190
AOTAcetOri_orf00411
AOYEOV40_005505(serA) EOV40_006385
ACEKFLP30_11905(serA)
ABGAsbog_01129
KBAA0U89_07790
RGIRGI145_12790 RGI145_18640 RGI145_21745
ROSCTJ15_00340 CTJ15_00695 CTJ15_04745 CTJ15_15195 CTJ15_17945
RMUCFOB66_02005 FOB66_02275 FOB66_04020 FOB66_14460(serA) FOB66_20585
RMTIAI58_05075(serA) IAI58_08295 IAI58_09075 IAI58_19770
NCHA0U93_03140
COQD9V35_04745
COMMGN303_04545(serA)
NTND5366_00340 D5366_08575
NEHE3E11_07710(serA)
SSAME3D00_00325(serA)
SWFE3E12_06975(serA)
BOBGN304_03870(serA)
BOMBGT348_03405(serA)
EBLAJGUZn3_15220(serA)
LCKHN018_04780(serA) HN018_18120 HN018_22995(serA) HN018_24335
KHAIFJ82_07965(serA)
PARZDTQ13_08125
SRFLHU95_04410 LHU95_11920 LHU95_16175(serA) LHU95_18035 LHU95_21130
RAPRHOA_1080(serA) RHOA_1477 RHOA_1867 RHOA_2816 RHOA_5536 RHOA_5821(serA)
SHUMSTHU_01010 STHU_16020 STHU_16030 STHU_21860(pgdH) STHU_24100 STHU_31100 STHU_34060 STHU_38690
SVCSTVA_08850 STVA_09990 STVA_13380 STVA_24970 STVA_31530 STVA_37010 STVA_37020 STVA_50100
STELSTAQ_00960 STAQ_12090 STAQ_15070 STAQ_21780 STAQ_22710
AZLAZL_010500(serA) AZL_a09310(serA)
ALIAZOLI_0924(serA)
ABSAZOBR_150137(serA)
ABQABAZ39_04165
ABFAMK58_09865
ATIAL072_09755
AHUA6A40_03735
AZTTSH58p_15680
AZMDM194_03370
AZZDEW08_14060
AOZHUE56_19045(serA)
NAOY958_09430 Y958_15705 Y958_24545 Y958_30680
NCBC0V82_06200
SKTIGS68_13625(serA) IGS68_15270 IGS68_18215 IGS68_20390
SMUCJL100_005710 JL100_007785 JL100_010870(serA) JL100_014870(serA)
SROEJL101_005630 JL101_007675 JL101_009000(serA) JL101_010415(serA)
RRURru_A2456
RRFF11_12620
RCERC1_1786(serA)
RPMRSPPHO_00633 RSPPHO_02023(serA)
MAGamb3193
MGYMGMSRv2__1692(serA)
MGRYMSR1_06200(serA)
MAGXXM1_0940 XM1_4107(serA)
MAGNWV31_05300 WV31_13070
TMOTMO_0919(serA)
THALA1OE_1478
EFKP856_785(serA)
HJOAY555_07545
FERFNB15_01205 FNB15_03005 FNB15_03075 FNB15_13685 FNB15_16165
HTQFRZ44_17620 FRZ44_51750(serA)
HADHFRZ61_29530 FRZ61_50200(serA)
DEXHWD60_07035(serA) HWD60_11325
DVNHQ394_06425(serA) HQ394_12385
TXITH3_11730 TH3_12015
THACCSC3H3_11555
TIIDY252_14935
THAIIT893_06345(serA)
MAGQMGMAQ_0588 MGMAQ_1368(serA) MGMAQ_1418(serA) MGMAQ_3693(gyaR)
ELIOKO353_00905 KO353_03700(serA) KO353_03795 KO353_10290 KO353_13890
NACINUH88_01875 NUH88_11865(serA) NUH88_18860(serA)
PBRPB2503_01827
MGMMmc1_1423
PELSAR11G3_00847
PEGE5R92_01715
APCHIMB59_00005440 HIMB59_00012080
ECOGFIV45_04730
MAIMICA_100(serA)
MANA11S_94
APBSAR116_1741 SAR116_2307
SNEANBZ79_06950(serA) NBZ79_18000
KOZKFF44_06040(serA)
BBABd1461(serA) Bd2892(serA)
BBATBdt_1456(serA) Bdt_2828(serA)
BBWBDW_04950 BDW_10575
BBACEP01_03565 EP01_10550
BDQCIK05_04605 CIK05_06250
BDCDOE51_06800 DOE51_14660
BDZDOM22_04445 DOM22_07800
BDKHW988_04425(serA) HW988_07175
BEXA11Q_1710 A11Q_1843
BMXBMS_2245
BSTOC0V70_11755
SBFJCM31447_12750
AFRAFE_0896(serA)
AFELferr_1018
AFJAFERRID_21180
MAESGa0123461_1218
MFNGa0123462_1163
BSUBSU18560(yoaD) BSU23070(serA)
BSRI33_2079 I33_2372(serA)
BSLA7A1_2442 A7A1_2996
BSHBSU6051_18560(yoaD) BSU6051_23070(serA)
BSYI653_09650 I653_11030
BSUTBSUB_01995(yoaD) BSUB_02476(serA)
BSULBSUA_01995(yoaD) BSUA_02476(serA)
BSUSQ433_10975 Q433_12580
BSOBSNT_08710(serA)
BSNBSn5_00640 BSn5_02025
BSQB657_18560(yoaD) B657_23070(serA)
BSXC663_1919(yoaD) C663_2184(serA)
BSPU712_09770 U712_11200
BSSBSUW23_09900(yoaD) BSUW23_11330(serA)
BSTGYO_2234 GYO_2539(serA)
BLIBL00647(serA)
BLDBLi02446(serA)
BLHBaLi_c25330(serA)
BAYRBAM_018760 RBAM_021220
BAQBACAU_1876(yoaD) BACAU_2131(serA)
BYABANAU_1997(yoaD) BANAU_2273(serA)
BAMPB938_09700 B938_10965
BQYMUS_2236(yoaD) MUS_2558(serA)
BAMLBAM5036_1807(yoaD) BAM5036_2048(serA)
BAMARBAU_1843(yoaD) RBAU_2261(serA)
BAMNBASU_1825(yoaD) BASU_2049(serA)
BAMBBAPNAU_1465(serA) BAPNAU_1872(yoaD)
BAMTAJ82_10640 AJ82_12045
BAMYV529_19010(yoaD) V529_23910(serA)
BMPNG74_01948(yoaD) NG74_02222(serA)
BAOBAMF_1971(yoaD) BAMF_2207(serA)
BAZBAMTA208_05420(serA) BAMTA208_07670(yoaD)
BQLLL3_02066(yoaD) LL3_02492(serA)
BXHBAXH7_01133(serA) BAXH7_01562(yoaD)
BAMIKSO_008805 KSO_010005
BAMCU471_19280 U471_21920
BAMFU722_10220 U722_11575
BSIACWD84_10355 CWD84_11630
BAEBATR1942_08160 BATR1942_09415
BVMB9C48_09555 B9C48_10780
BSONS101395_02161
BHTDIC78_19935 DIC78_21375
BMOJHC660_19190(yoaD) HC660_21870(serA)
BTEQG4P54_12080
BIQAN935_09680 AN935_11245
BANBA_3320
BARGBAA_3320
BATBAS3078
BAHBAMEG_1305
BAIBAA_3355
BAXH9401_3158
BANTA16_33350
BANRA16R_33760
BANSBAPAT_3176
BANHHYU01_16285
BANVDJ46_2057
BCEBC3248
BCABCE_3284
BCZBCE33L2968(serA)
BCRBCAH187_A3293
BCBBCB4264_A3260
BCUBCAH820_3298
BCGBCG9842_B1989
BCQBCQ_3074
BCXBCA_3352
BALBACI_c32170
BNCBCN_3088
BCFbcf_16165
BCERBCK_18760
BCYBcer98_2085
BTKBT9727_3022(serA)
BTLBALH_2945(serA)
BTBBMB171_C2919
BTTHD73_2761
BTHRYBT1520_13545
BTHIBTK_13690
BTCCT43_CH3195
BTFYBT020_16110
BTMMC28_2390
BTGBTB_c33290(serA)
BTIBTG_03190
BTNBTF1_13660
BTHTH175_328p036 H175_ch3250
BTHUYBT1518_17750
BTWBF38_4445
BTHYAQ980_17285
BWEBcerKBAB4_2986
BWWbwei_1794(serA)
BMYOBG05_2818
BTYBtoyo_0492
BMYCDJ92_176
BBYCY96_15035
BWDCT694_17190
BTROFJR70_02965
BMOBMLA2C4_17110
BNTGSN03_15455
BPACLMD38_10850
BPANNLJ82_15385
BPUBPUM_2039
BPUMBW16_11105
BPUSUP12_10375
BIFN288_17270
BMETBMMGA3_10945(serA)
BSMBSM4216_0450
BGYBGLY_2717(serA)
BWHA9C19_09100
BXIBK049_16735
BALTCFN77_10940
BSAFBSL056_11390
BITBIS30_01195
BFDNCTC4823_00835(serA_1) NCTC4823_03098(serA_2) NCTC4823_03806(hprA)
BDAFSZ17_22820 FSZ17_22875
BSHILGQ02_03410 LGQ02_16750(serA)
BBADK7T73_16410 K7T73_18075
BCABEFK13_10280 EFK13_11705(serA)
BRYM0696_10040 M0696_11400(serA)
BJSMY9_2025 MY9_2319
BACIB1NLA3E_08910 B1NLA3E_08935 B1NLA3E_14985
GSTHW35_06605
BACWQR42_10330
BACPSB24_00040 SB24_18115
BACBOY17_12500 OY17_13880
BACOOXB_3478
BACYQF06_09725
BACLBS34A_20550(yoaD) BS34A_25380(serA)
BALMBsLM_1974 BsLM_2253
BACSAUL54_01225 AUL54_19220
BACQDOE78_16285 DOE78_24525
BACAFAY30_01185 FAY30_03840 FAY30_14035 FAY30_19285
BAQUK6959_10140(serA)
BCOBcell_2366
BHKB4U37_13010
BCOHBC6307_11240
BCIRC2I06_02005
BMQBMQ_2421 BMQ_4365(serA)
BMDBMD_2386 BMD_4351(serA)
BMHBMWSH_0866(serA) BMWSH_2815
BMEGBG04_1283(serA) BG04_4795
BEOBEH_10185 BEH_11135
BFXBC359_05925
PARHI5S86_02440(serA)
PKSIE339_10140 IE339_18090
BCKBCO26_2357
BAGBcoa_2065
BCOABF29_1500(serA)
BHABH1602
BCLABC1843(serA)
BLEBleG1_1070 BleG1_2075
BKWBkAM31D_07730(serA_1) BkAM31D_25050(serA_2)
BGIBGM20_03845 BGM20_05260
BPFBpOF4_15180(serA)
BONA361_14560 A361_17205 A361_25100
BKOCKF48_12980 CKF48_18730
CGOTJ1899_02260 J1899_04480 J1899_04650 J1899_11035 J1899_11720 J1899_14360 J1899_17450
CSUAIM538_03625 IM538_15960
CFIRNAF01_15290 NAF01_22335 NAF01_23075
CSOALIS82_18420(serA)
OIHOB2626(serA)
OCNCUC15_14905
OCBCV093_15845
GKAGK1954 GK2247
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_25370
GTKGT3570_10715
GTMGT3921_08265 GT3921_09780
GLIGLN3_04160
BCALCWI35_17160
GTNGTNG_1853 GTNG_2184
GWCGWCH70_2197
GYCGYMC61_0432
GYAGYMC52_2230
GCTGC56T3_1254 GC56T3_1560
GMCGY4MC1_1305
GGHGHH_c23380(serA)
GJFM493_10080 M493_11600
GEAGARCT_02223(serA)
GELIB49_03020
GSEGT50_15920
GSRGS3922_04800
GEJA0V43_07410 A0V43_09220
GZAIC807_07400
GTHGeoth_1415 Geoth_4011
PTLAOT13_15825
PTBDER53_15815
PCALBV455_03158(serA) BV455_03539(hprA)
PARGPspKH34_12550(serA) PspKH34_22090
AFLAflv_1055(serA)
AGNAFK25_09145
ANMGFC28_99(serA)
AAMYGFC30_2452(serA)
ANLGFC29_1526(serA)
ANDGRQ40_12040
ACAIISX45_09275
ASEDIRT44_14155 IRT44_16630
AXLAXY_23920(serA)
LSPBsph_0386
LGYT479_19625
LFUHR49_04280
LYSLBYS11_19180
LYBC3943_01380 C3943_22645
LYZDCE79_15485
LYGC1N55_15750 C1N55_16580
LPAKGDS87_01270 GDS87_20200
LMACI6G82_00320 I6G82_17360
LYCFH508_0020230(serA)
LCAPICJ70_04715
HHDHBHAL_5136(serA)
HMNHM131_01340
HLIHLI_04520 HLI_12160
TAPGZ22_11850
TAIDKS242_17290(serA)
VIRX953_04620
VHLBME96_03795
VIGBKP57_03445 BKP57_03455 BKP57_04570 BKP57_15525
VILCFK37_17170
VNECFK40_13920 CFK40_15215
VPNA21D_02549(serA) A21D_02773(fldH_1) A21D_02775(fldH_2)
VIMGWK91_00465
VPTKBP50_04160 KBP50_05290 KBP50_05300 KBP50_14385
LAOAOX59_09805
FPNABE65_013290
FARABE41_005670 ABE41_012025
SJEAAV35_000175
APAKAP3564_17370
BSJUP17_15600 UP17_20245
BMURABE28_014460 ABE28_018905
PBUTDTO10_00775 DTO10_02500 DTO10_06785 DTO10_25440
PASABAOM_3567(serA) BAOM_4309(serA)
PPSRI6J18_21470
PFRIL8956_13670 L8956_15675 L8956_16305(serA) L8956_20835
AQTFN924_18650
BTHVCQJ30_14325 CQJ30_15040
PSYHD0S48_16805
PSYOPB01_16205
PRDF7984_11660
GRCGI584_19975 GI584_23630
RUEDT065_01695
SCIBHUG20_02230 HUG20_08000
SCIAHUG15_05120 HUG15_10715 HUG15_20645
POFGS400_13265
NMKCHR53_10850 CHR53_12315 CHR53_13330 CHR53_13350 CHR53_22110 CHR53_27670
NTMBTDUT50_10630
NDTL1999_03270 L1999_06960
MEKUHUW50_21385 HUW50_23820 HUW50_23925 HUW50_26500
MSEMGMB29_13560 GMB29_16760 GMB29_21860
MDGK8L98_06665 K8L98_16680(serA)
MLITKDJ21_016620
AIAAWH56_012935 AWH56_013565 AWH56_021060
BLENNCTC4824_01198(serA_1)
SEDDERJ70_18940
BVQFHE72_20695
RMFD5E69_18955
BVJI5776_16235
BOUI5818_03810 I5818_19910
CTHUHUR95_09315(serA)
BBEVBBEV_1405(serA-1)
BSEBsel_2170
GAJMY490_17270
PSUAFLK61_30540
SLMSMM221_18895(serA)
MJOFOF60_16275(serA)
HYIK2M58_05745(serA)
STEAC0679_01120 C0679_03135 C0679_05160 C0679_15120
SAUSA1545(serA)
SAVSAV1724(serA)
SAWSAHV_1710(serA)
SAHSaurJH1_1814
SAJSaurJH9_1779
SAMMW1666(serA)
SASSAS1650
SARSAR1801
SACSACOL1773(serA)
SAXUSA300HOU_1712(serA)
SAASAUSA300_1670(serA)
SAOSAOUHSC_01833
SAENWMN_1617(serA)
SADSAAV_1734(serA)
SUUM013TW_1736
SUVSAVC_07825
SUESAOV_1710
SUJSAA6159_01647(serA)
SUKSAA6008_01692(serA)
SUCECTR2_1564(serA)
SUTSAT0131_01827
SUQHMPREF0772_11429(serA)
SUZMS7_1730(serA)
SUDST398NM01_1776
SUXSAEMRSA15_16320
SUWSATW20_17140
SUGSAPIG1776(serA)
SUFSARLGA251_16140
SAUASAAG_01626
SAUERSAU_001580(serA)
SAUNSAKOR_01665
SAUSSA40_1584
SAUUSA957_1667
SAUGSA268_1671
SAUZSAZ172_1737
SAUTSAI1T1_2012610(serA)
SAUJSAI2T2_1012630(serA)
SAUKSAI3T3_1012610(serA)
SAUQSAI4T8_1012620(serA)
SAUVSAI7S6_1012630(serA)
SAUWSAI5S5_1012580(serA)
SAUXSAI6T6_1012590(serA)
SAUYSAI8T7_1012620(serA)
SAUFX998_1739
SABSAB1582
SUYSA2981_1682(serA)
SAUBC248_1764
SAUMBN843_17270
SAUCCA347_1714(serA)
SAURSABB_01849(serA)
SAUIAZ30_08725
SAUDCH52_10490
SAMSNI36_09220
SUHSAMSHR1132_15740
SERSERP1288(serA)
SEPSE_1401
SEPPSEB_01424
SEPSDP17_353(serA)
SHASH1200(serA)
SHHShL2_01087(serA)
SSPSSP1039
SCASCA_1330(serA)
SLGSLGD_01207
SLNSLUG_12050
SSDSPSINT_1493
SDTSPSE_1067(serA)
SDPNCTC12225_01274(serA)
SWAA284_05180
SPASSTP1_0282
SXYBE24_06275
SXLSXYLSMQ121_1077
SXOSXYL_01140(serA)
SHUSHYC_06005(serA)
SCAPAYP1020_1003(serA)
SSCHLH95_05200
SSCZRN70_05390
SAGQEP23_04400
SEQOSE1039_15470
SSIFAL483_03300
SCVA4G25_00865
SLZB5P37_00915
SNLBJD96_05755
SKLC7J89_07290
SFQC7J90_10160
SHOMEGX58_09465
SMUSC7J88_03265
SCARDWB96_05775
SCHRDWB92_05530
SARLSAP2_11160
SPICSAMEA4384060_1235(serA)
SSHNCTC13712_01715(serA)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_1605(serA)
SDBCNQ82_08450
SLLOISP08_05650
SAULI6G39_05025
SRAILN051_04880(serA)
SPSDJMB28_06115
STASHYI43_05555
SSCUCEP64_04660
SFFFOB90_02550
SSTESAMEA4384403_1020(serA)
MLENH3V22_03685
MVTI6J10_06125
SHVAAT16_01145
JEAJEM45_02920 JEM45_06475
NAMPKPF49_00205
LMOlmo2824
LMNLM5578_0033
LMYLM5923_0033
LMTLMRG_02985
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_2834
LMOEBN418_3348
LMOBBN419_3369
LMODLMON_2843
LMOWAX10_08305
LMOQLM6179_0244
LMRLMR479A_2962
LMOMIJ09_10575
LMFLMOf2365_2815
LMCLm4b_02797
LMOGBN389_28060(serA)
LMPMUO_14190
LMOLLMOL312_2789
LMOJLM220_16062
LMOZLM1816_03257
LMOXAX24_12315
LMHLMHCC_2697
LMQLMM7_2945(serA)
LMLlmo4a_2890
LMGLMKG_02007
LMSLMLG_0208
LMJLMOG_01667
LMWLMOSLCC2755_2845
LMXLMOSLCC2372_2904
LMZLMOSLCC2482_2842
LMONLMOSLCC2376_2723
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_2794
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_2842
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_2903
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_2874
LMOALMOATCC19117_2835
LMOKCQ02_14475
LMVY193_01465
LINlin2956
LWElwe2754
LSGlse_2705
LIVLIV_2757
LIIJL52_00120
LIWAX25_00130
LIAJL58_00055
LIOJL53_00055
LWIUE46_16095
LGZNCTC10812_02779(serA)
LMARLAX80_013830
BTHSCNY62_01060
ESIExig_1690
EATEAT1b_0622
EANEab7_1551(serA)
EXMU719_09645
EXUESP131_11745
EAPKB235_07320
EACEKKI46_09575
EAURNMQ00_06045
BBEBBR47_24220(serA)
BLRBRLA_c008390 BRLA_c018540
BFMBP422_07320
BAGRBA6348_16995 BA6348_17730
BRWGOP56_02155 GOP56_20200
BCHSJNE38_12530 JNE38_24920
BCOPJD108_12730
PJDPjdr2_2370
GYMGYMC10_2168 GYMC10_3582
PPYPPE_02781
PPMPPSC2_14770(serA3) PPSC2_24765(ldhD)
PPOPPM_2969(serA3) PPM_4921(ldhD)
PPOLX809_31180 X809_41315
PPQPPSQR21_029370 PPSQR21_050140
PPOYRE92_12520 RE92_21945
PMSKNP414_02744
PMQPM3016_2987
PMWB2K_15150
PTAHPL003_23565
PLVERIC2_c13210(serA)
PSABPSAB_16045
PDUPDUR_17635
PBDPBOR_23470
PGMPGRAT_21035
PODPODO_20780
PAENP40081_23860
PAEFR50345_20930
PAEQR50912_22075
PSTEPSTEL_17665
PAEAR70723_21530
PAEER70331_20565
PAEHH70357_23805
PAEJH70737_21290
PBJVN24_03060 VN24_05750 VN24_24925
PIHUB51_05280
PRIPRIO_4511(serA)
PSONJI735_30330
PPEOABE82_15195 ABE82_25065
PNPIJ22_00450 IJ22_15160 IJ22_23480 IJ22_43690 IJ22_49420
POWIJ21_23320
PBVAR543_16650 AR543_18325
PXLBS614_22720
PYGAWM70_09980
PSWUSY83_18760
PDHB9T62_20355
PIBBBD41_04245 BBD41_21275
PCXLPB68_03715
PKBB4V02_00270 B4V02_10340
PAIHASL14_12695 ASL14_23180
PVOPVOR_13364
PLWD5F53_12330 D5F53_18805
PLENEIM92_14055
PPSCEHS13_03910 EHS13_04890 EHS13_19520
PLUTEI981_10185 EI981_15625
PALBEJC50_14245 EJC50_18140
PCHIPC41400_11600
PBKBack11_23790(serA)
PPRTET464_07065
PBACHUB98_05155
PRZGZH47_04760
PLYCGXP70_11530
PSOPKP014_22480(serA) KP014_25860
PTRIKDC22_21065(serA)
PALOE6C60_1814
PCELHUB94_13865 HUB94_26905
PTJJRJ22_18305
PALRHGI30_09925
TCOTheco_1887
ANXACH33_12640
ASOCCB4_03218(serA)
ATHEK3F53_06290(serA)
COHEAV92_09375 EAV92_16165
COHNKCTCHS21_21510 KCTCHS21_25620 KCTCHS21_44320 KCTCHS21_48680 KCTCHS21_50140
CCHLFPL14_26645
CHEBHH215_01465 HH215_02225 HH215_03755 HH215_18280
SACAFFV09_00845
AACAaci_1231
AADTC41_1144(serA)
AFXJZ786_08625
AACOK1I37_08890(serA)
ACURJZ785_02025 JZ785_12465
BTSBtus_0927 Btus_1805
KYRCVV65_07385
TUMCBW65_06870 CBW65_10040
EFFskT53_08590 skT53_25780
SIVSSIL_0691
SSILSOLI23_15235
SOBCSE16_18085
PLNPlano_2575 Plano_2692
PKUAUO94_02650
PRTAUC31_13120
PLLI858_008590 I858_009910
PANABBH88_05865 BBH88_12260
PDGBCM40_02220
PHCBBI08_10275 BBI08_12015
PMARB0X71_11190
PPLABBI15_09180
PFAEAJGP001_14905
PLXCW734_15235
PMATBBI11_14740
PDECH1Q58_14055
PGQFK545_04385
JEOJMA_29730
KURASO14_544(serA)
KZONCTC404_01423(serA) NCTC404_01747(hprA)
SPSYAZE41_06300
SPORSporoP33_02985
SPOPSporoP37_03665
SURESporoP32a_03660 SporoP32a_11195
SPOSDV702_00010 DV702_07390
SPAEE2C16_02045 E2C16_12570
SPOOJ3U78_21600
PANCE2636_01605 E2636_15610
PLAYDNR44_005415 DNR44_005630 DNR44_005690 DNR44_006840
VIJJNUCC6_11350
NTRB0W44_11700 B0W44_13630
LFBC1X05_07305
TVUAB849_012140
KPULGXN76_07270 GXN76_11545
KEBGXN75_08430
PABSJIR001_13490 JIR001_15130(serA)
LLAL0084(serA)
LLKLLKF_0582(serA)
LLTCVCAS_0514(serA)
LLSlilo_0490(serA)
LLDP620_03440
LLXNCDO2118_0587(serA)
LLJLG36_0568(serA)
LLMllmg_0566(serA)
LLCLACR_0620
LLRllh_10015
LLNLLNZ_02905
LLIuc509_0605(serA)
LLWkw2_0557(serA)
LPKLACPI_1612
LRNCMV25_08645
LACTD7I46_03125
LACKFLP15_08125
LTIJW886_03530
LCARBHS00_03190
LPAABHS01_03370
SAGSAG1566
SANgbs1619
SAKSAK_1584
SGCA964_1475(serA)
SAGSSaSA20_1287
SAGLGBS222_1300
SAGMBSA_16320
SAGIMSA_16960
SAGRSAIL_16200
SAGPV193_06975
SAGCDN94_06975
SAGTGBSCOH1_1419
SAGEEN72_08525
SAGGEN73_07695
SAGNW903_1566
SMUSMU_1653(serA)
SMCSmuNN2025_0464(serA)
SMUTSMUGS5_07445
SMJSMULJ23_0480(serA)
SMUASMUFR_1436
STCstr1527(serA)
STLstu1527(serA)
STESTER_1487
STNSTND_1461
STUSTH8232_1749(serA)
STWY1U_C1422
STHET303_08465
STHSAVT04_07370
SSASSA_1713(serA)
SSBSSUBM407_1201
SSUSSU05_0667
SSVSSU98_0667
SSISSU0623
SSSSSUSC84_0596
SSFSSUA7_0621
SSWSSGZ1_0657
SUPYYK_02965
SSUSNJAUSS_0726
SSTSSUST3_0829
SSUYYB51_4100
SSKSSUD12_1134
SSQSSUD9_0838
SUISSUJS14_0756
SUOSSU12_0622
SRPSSUST1_1143
SSUTTL13_1111
SSUIT15_1318(serA)
SUBSUB0447
SGAGALLO_1744(serA)
SGGSGGBAA2069_c17030(serA)
SGTSGGB_1731(serA)
STKSTP_1312
STBSGPB_1554(serA)
SSRSALIVB_1617(serA)
STFSsal_00539(serA)
STJSALIVA_1575(serA)
STRSSSAL8618_07760
SSAHHSISS4_01425(serA)
SMNSMA_1651(serA)
SIFSinf_1474(serA)
SOII872_06250
SIKK710_1531
SIQDQ08_07135
SIODW64_07120
SIZSI82_07240
SLUKE3_1584
SPATA0O21_01840
SSOBDK181_02545
SRQSR187_3210
SEQIA6J79_00115
SRATFY406_06250
STRGSRT_04800(serA)
SVBNCTC12167_01456(serA)
SFERNCTC12278_01455(serA)
SPSUNCTC13786_01753(serA)
SCHJDDV21_008705
SPOCNCTC10925_01402(serA)
SPABKQ224_10680
SURNNCTC13766_01673(serA) NCTC13766_01851(hprA)
SACOSAME_00605(serA)
SOSINT76_02935
FPENKIW23_05395
LDBLdb2021
LBULBUL_1868
LDELDBND_0927 LDBND_1860
LDLLBU_0880 LBU_1637
LHElhv_0049
LHLLBHH_1678
LHVlhe_1387
LHHLBH_1232
LAWLACWKB8_0314 LACWKB8_0430
LGLAO203_02815
LKLDKL58_07450
LAPIDKL56_01380
LHSDLD54_01500 DLD54_02030
LPAIGYM71_02120
LRLLC705_00400(serA)
LRALRHK_413
LROLOCK900_0386
LRCLOCK908_0407
LPLlp_0203(serA)
LPJJDM1_0188(serA1)
LPTzj316_0407(serA) zj316_1026
LPSLPST_C0165(serA1)
LPRLBP_cg0176
LPZLp16_0184
LPBSH83_00860
LPXASU28_01765
LPGBB562_00865
LARGLPA65_00915
LFELAF_0769 LAF_0891 LAF_1801
LFRLC40_0585 LC40_1147
LFFLBFF_0795 LBFF_0940 LBFF_1989
LMULBLM1_05030 LBLM1_07325
LORAYI71_09675 AYI71_09770 AYI71_14435 AYI71_14970
LPONLP475_04575 LP475_08535
LGASLG045_05230
LNGBSQ50_10655 BSQ50_11225
LHWBSQ49_00820 BSQ49_08860 BSQ49_09040 BSQ49_11115
LMALLM596_09390 LM596_11345
LSNLSA_12510
LLEAYR59_00805 AYR59_02750 AYR59_02755
LFVLF543_00235 LF543_00665 LF543_00835 LF543_00840
FIXM8332_00570 M8332_00575 M8332_04890
LBHLbuc_0278 Lbuc_0633 Lbuc_0811
LBNLBUCD034_0059 LBUCD034_0066 LBUCD034_0313(sera1) LBUCD034_0654 LBUCD034_0871
LPARFAM21731_00085 FAM21731_00315 FAM21731_00706 FAM21731_00982
LCUPL11_001220 PL11_003665
LKFDNL43_03825 DNL43_08505
LHILG8J22_00201(pdxB) G8J22_00869(ghrB) G8J22_01081(serA) G8J22_01509(hprA)
LLAOLHL71_00410
LBRLVIS_0201
LBKLVISKB_0201
LJIELX58_00640
LSLLSL_0092(serA)
LSIHN6_00083(serA)
LSJLSJ_0131(serA)
LRMLRC_18640
LAGLBEN83_08660
LBTAYR52_01490
LCYLC20004_12115
LHOLOOC260_119630
LOLLACOL_0351 LACOL_1487(gyaR)
LNNF0161_02545
LKUAPS55_04210
ABOMD7I45_01440
LPDAYR62_09805 AYR62_10410 AYR62_10615
LMAEFGL90_02905 FGL90_03110
LROSLROSL1_0132 LROSL1_1479
LGNABM34_06875
LHIJP39_01375 JP39_06735
LALWBTM29_04180
LALILA20249_09305
LFMLF20184_05495
LZHD1B17_07465
LFTFG051_05070
CPABG6534_06535
LCVFBA2_06265
LGMLG542_03690
LAHLA20533_05950
LBMDS830_08030
LHBD1010_16275
OOEOEOE_1672
OENDSM07_04295
OSIDLJ48_02540 DLJ48_02720
LMELEUM_0445 LEUM_0503 LEUM_1463
LMMMI1_01945 MI1_02230 MI1_06485
LMKLMES_0379 LMES_0435 LMES_1041 LMES_1242
LCILCK_00351 LCK_00558 LCK_01533
LKILKI_02155 LKI_02870 LKI_04640 LKI_05460
LECLGMK_00105 LGMK_00825 LGMK_06680 LGMK_07780
LCNC270_05215 C270_06260
LGSLEGAS_0078(serA2) LEGAS_0329 LEGAS_1250(serA) LEGAS_1364(serA3) LEGAS_1453
LGEC269_00305 C269_01560 C269_06210 C269_06815 C269_07255
LLFBCR17_01345 BCR17_02390
LGCA9176_00890 A9176_05270
LSUA6B45_02150 A6B45_02435 A6B45_05895 A6B45_06900
LPSEFGL85_04645 FGL85_04930 FGL85_09715
WKOWKK_02200
WPACO680_06510
WCFC6P13_08315
WSOWSWS_00413(serA)
WVRIE337_01735
WCOG7084_02560
FRUM3M36_01660 M3M36_02495
LBEMOO44_03415
EFCEFAU004_01137 EFAU004_02338
EFAUEFAU085_01209 EFAU085_02402
EFUHMPREF0351_11181(ldhA) HMPREF0351_12331(serA3)
EFMM7W_1683 M7W_2350
EFTM395_07405 M395_10955
EHREHR_13915
ECASECBG_02541 ECBG_02744
EMUEMQU_2453(ldhA)
EGAAL523_00615 AL523_02000
ESSATZ33_13240
ETHCK496_10610
EGVEGCR1_12795 EGCR1_13855 EGCR1_14390
EAVEH197_00775 EH197_06025 EH197_07280 EH197_08235
ESGEsVE80_05370
ELACI4Q40_07965 I4Q40_11050
ECECNCTC12421_01726(serA)
ERAFJ9537_00205 J9537_01720 J9537_06960 J9537_14865 J9537_17150
EIEENLAB_09530 ENLAB_11780(serA)
MPSMPTP_0169
MPXMPD5_0158
THLTEH_03050
TEYGLW17_05445
TOOC7K38_03095
TKRC7K43_06700 C7K43_10820
VTEBHY08_00205
VPIBW732_03425
VHYG7082_07325
VFVK5K99_03855 K5K99_04495
AURHMPREF9243_0236(pdxB) HMPREF9243_1288(pdxB)
AUNAWM73_03545 AWM73_08070
AUIAPT62_03265
ACGAWM71_05800
AVSAWM76_06955
AUHAWM75_01720
ADCFOC79_03755
ABAECL176_02890 CL176_10610
IRUM0R79_04355
CRNCAR_c04080(serA)
CMLBN424_44(idhA) BN424_870(pdxB)
CAWQ783_01575 Q783_10610
CARCNY10_2174
CDJBFC22_03885 BFC22_12265
CARNFPV25_07415
CVDLHA31_05015 LHA31_07925
MARRBKP56_02595 BKP56_12465
JEPBW721_02030
JEHEJN90_00325
JARG7057_00405
JPOG7058_01800
GADK8O88_00110
CACCA_C0015(serA)
CAESMB_G0015(serA)
CAYCEA_G0015(serA)
CPECPE0054 CPE0530
CPFCPF_0061 CPF_0510
CPRCPR_0064 CPR_0499(idhA)
CTCCTC_00694
CTETBN906_00728
CNONT01CX_0728(serA)
CBOCBO1127(serA)
CBACLB_1164(serA)
CBHCLC_1176(serA)
CBYCLM_1283
CBLCLK_0567
CBKCLL_A3438
CBBCLD_3436
CBICLJ_B1174
CBNCbC4_2452
CBTCLH_3217
CBFCLI_1213(serA)
CBMCBF_1185(serA)
CBJH04402_01201
CBECbei_4927
CBZCbs_4927
CBEILF65_05553
CKLCKL_0436(serA) CKL_2063 CKL_3816
CKRCKR_0381 CKR_1807 CKR_3370
CLJCLJU_c00970 CLJU_c11580 CLJU_c30610 CLJU_c32780(serA) CLJU_c34760
CCBClocel_2018
CLSCXIVA_21890
CLBClo1100_2865 Clo1100_3169
CSRCspa_c47580(gyaR) Cspa_c49980(serA1) Cspa_c56090(serA2)
CPASClopa_0018 Clopa_4720
CPATCLPA_c00180 CLPA_c31550(serA)
CPAECPAST_c00180 CPAST_c31550(serA)
CSBCLSA_c43970(serA)
CAHCAETHG_1065 CAETHG_1176 CAETHG_1373 CAETHG_2211 CAETHG_3249
CLTCM240_1368(serA)
CBVU729_188 U729_923
CSQCSCA_4061 CSCA_4767 CSCA_4889
CLDCLSPO_c11320(serA)
CACECACET_c33560(serA2)
CCKCcar_16965 Ccar_17345 Ccar_20975 Ccar_24400
CBUTATN24_00565
CTYKCTK_C00370(serA)
CEUA7L45_00350
CTAEBGI42_11585 BGI42_13990
CFMBJL90_02195
CCHVBTM20_02000 BTM20_12960
CARGRSJ17_01000
CDRKB9W14_20620 B9W14_21035 B9W14_24780
CIABEN51_13045
CSEPCP523_06450 CP523_07005
CDYF3K33_25315
CCOHSAMEA4530647_0585(serA)
CFERD4Z93_00265
CGASJ1C67_06645
CLOSDMR38_00405 DMR38_05825 DMR38_15495 DMR38_16430
CCAAKQH81_05310 KQH81_11580
CMAHC1I91_00320
CRWCROST_002180
CFBCLFE_000840
CAUNCLAUR_027890
CNNCNEO_2382 CNEO_4072 CNEO_4540
CGELpsyc5s11_52770(serA)
AMTAmet_3604 Amet_4275
GFEGferi_08320 Gferi_12790 Gferi_22585
CALEFDN13_10475 FDN13_12900
CRSFQB35_00350
CPRFK7H06_18475(serA)
CRASKVH43_05160(serA)
SARJHH195_00425
HHJNQ487_26080
CTHCthe_3035
CTXClo1313_0586
CCLClocl_3331
HSCHVS_02505(serA)
RUKA4V00_14185
RBPB6259_02175
CCECcel_1189
RHEREHE19_006365
CSSCst_c11480(serA)
CSDClst_1102
CTHDCDO33_09440
ESRES1_02450
ESUEUS_20550
CCELCCDG5_1376
FPLAA4U99_03610
EHAEthha_0033
RALRumal_1020
RCHRUM_03930
RUMCK1_35880
RUSRBI_I01730(serA)
RUJE5Z56_06305
RGVNQ502_18070
FPRFP2_25010
FPAFPR_01890
FPRACG447_06520
FDUGXM22_02415
CAPREQM14_04695 EQM14_09815 EQM14_10200 EQM14_13660 EQM14_13695 EQM14_14180
OVAOBV_03800(gyaR) OBV_10850 OBV_11560 OBV_24290 OBV_26760 OBV_40110 OBV_45110
OBJEIO64_03245 EIO64_04060 EIO64_08665 EIO64_11945
CAMLH6X83_11640
CLFGJQ69_08260
SMANC12CBH8_01930
PFAAMM59RIKEN_01840(serA) MM59RIKEN_10700 MM59RIKEN_15710 MM59RIKEN_15840 MM59RIKEN_18310 MM59RIKEN_19260 MM59RIKEN_27570 MM59RIKEN_29930
VFAMM35RIKEN_10710(serA)
VCOPMM50RIKEN_03030(serA)
CFEMHCR03_00635 HCR03_10060 HCR03_10290 HCR03_16865
ACOLK5I23_03170 K5I23_07625 K5I23_14825
SVJNQ490_11660
LASAL9O85_00425 L9O85_00495 L9O85_01245 L9O85_13080
BPBbpr_I1342(serA)
BFICIY_33220
BHUbhn_I1460
CLEClole_2083
CEWEKH84_12585
RHORHOM_06240
RIXRO1_05310
RIMROI_13150
COOCCU_06670
CCTCC1_34270
CCOMI6K69_03810
CEVLK421_01730
ROBCK5_20080 CK5_23600
BYLA4V09_04175
BHANCGC63_09040
BLAUDQQ01_06380
BPROPMF13cell1_03477 PMF13cell1_04616
BLABEYS05_01125
BLIQINP51_09770
BWXNQ550_11715
CPYCphy_1465 Cphy_3382
LACYA4V08_23515
CSCIHDCHBGLK_00750(yoaD_1) HDCHBGLK_00752(yoaD_2) HDCHBGLK_02238(yoaD_3) HDCHBGLK_02851(serA)
CSHClosa_3653
CSOCLS_00480 CLS_14110 CLS_16040
BPRLCL2_11050 CL2_20380
ARFAR1Y2_0215 AR1Y2_0269 AR1Y2_0948 AR1Y2_2065 AR1Y2_2100 AR1Y2_2854
ACACEYQ97_04040 EYQ97_05450 EYQ97_07405 EYQ97_12475 EYQ97_15345 EYQ97_15565 EYQ97_16785
HSDSD1D_1858
CPROCPRO_29330(serA)
LUAD4A81_00850
EHLEHLA_1866
PXVFXF36_01480
ANRAna3638_12980 Ana3638_14445
ACELacsn021_21460
ACHTbsdcttw_25150
EELEUBELI_00765
RTORTO_20090
RGNRGna_01430
CBOLCGC65_04650 CGC65_05910 CGC65_18815 CGC65_19200
CASPNQ535_20765 NQ535_21440 NQ535_23420 NQ535_27630
DLOK5I24_02270
SINTK5I26_10340
WCPH9Q76_05605
SSUNH9Q77_09300
QDOH9Q78_06100 H9Q78_06160 H9Q78_07300
WHJH9Q79_02035
MFORNQ534_20190
EREEUBREC_1207 EUBREC_1874
ERTEUR_14700
ERAERE_18860 ERE_28860
CDFCD630_09950(serA)
PDCCDIF630_01131(hpr)
CDCCD196_0868(serA)
CDLCDR20291_0848(serA)
PDF