KEGG   ENZYME: 1.5.5.2
Entry
EC 1.5.5.2                  Enzyme                                 
Name
proline dehydrogenase;
L-proline dehydrogenase;
L-proline:(acceptor) oxidoreductase
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on the CH-NH group of donors;
With a quinone or similar compound as acceptor
Sysname
L-proline:quinone oxidoreductase
Reaction(IUBMB)
L-proline + a quinone = (S)-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate + a quinol [RN:R01253]
Reaction(KEGG)
R01253
Substrate
L-proline [CPD:C00148];
quinone [CPD:C15602]
Product
(S)-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate [CPD:C03912];
quinol [CPD:C15603]
Comment
A flavoprotein (FAD). The electrons from L-proline are transferred to the FAD cofactor, and from there to a quinone acceptor [3]. In many organisms, ranging from bacteria to mammals, proline is oxidized to glutamate in a two-step process involving this enzyme and EC 1.2.1.88, L-glutamate gamma-semialdehyde dehydrogenase. Both activities are carried out by the same enzyme in enterobacteria.
History
EC 1.5.5.2 created 1980 as EC 1.5.99.8, transferred 2013 to EC 1.5.5.2
Pathway
ec00330  Arginine and proline metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K00318  proline dehydrogenase
K13821  RHH-type transcriptional regulator, proline utilization regulon repressor / proline dehydrogenase / delta 1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase
Genes
HSA5625(PRODH)
PTR107970355(PRODH)
PPS100987322 100994912
GGO101125347 115931957
PON100455556(PRODH)
NLE100583347(PRODH)
MCC114670386 695506(PRODH)
MCF102138587(PRODH)
MTHB126929619 126964077
CSAB103222895 103223605
CATY105601312(PRODH)
PANU101000063(PRODH)
TGE112633096(PRODH)
RRO104677180(PRODH)
RBB108524072 108524887(PRODH2)
TFN117093539 117096010
CJC100386954 100404227(PRODH)
SBQ101049257
CSYR103262092
MMUR105877713
LCAT123626285
OGA100963160
MMU19125(Prodh)
MCAL110311823(Prodh)
MPAH110329890(Prodh)
RNO680409(Prodh1)
MCOC116085679(Prodh)
MUN110539352
CGE100750856(Prodh)
MAUA101838336(Prodh)
PLEU114685715
MORG121465009
MFOT126488980
AAMP119824470(Prodh)
NGI103742046(Prodh)
HGL101699174(Prodh)
CPOC100732617
CCAN109684482
DORD105997230
DSP122095845
NCAR124990427
OCU100352880
OPI101522739
TUP102483229(PRODH)
CFA477562
CLUD112676957(PRODH)
VVP112907550
VLG121475505
AML100470434
UMR103669266(PRODH)
UAH113245930
UAR123803546
ELK111142498
LLV125082068
MPUF101675959
ORO101376401
EJU114201861
ZCA113912451
MLX117999791
NSU110581125
FCA101100421
PYU121022680
PBG122471010
LRUF124525681
PTG102965133(PRODH)
PPAD109258611
AJU106983615
HHV120238852
BTA505094(PRODH)
BOM102269666(PRODH)
CHX102182692
OAS101107260
ODA120871605
CCAD122454546
SSC110256626
CFR102520773
CBAI105070530
CDK105095645
VPC102526107
BACU103007465
LVE103083508
OOR101282165
DLE111162881
PCAD102996126 112067041
PSIU116765133
ECB100050480
EPZ103561784(PRODH)
EAI106827532
MYB102259530
MYD102775159(PRODH)
MMYO118678176
MLF102428571
MNA107530574
PKL118725362
HAI109373212
DRO112301894
SHON118987557 119001882
AJM119046251
PDIC114509916
PHAS123806565
MMF118639785
RFQ117017426
PALE102888178
PGIG120610491
PVP105296834
RAY107521859
MJV108395185
TOD119234685 119234686
SARA101555196
LAV100670931
TMU101348325
DNM101420341
GAS123254422
SHR105749676
PCW110215232
OAA100090277(PRODH)
GGA770734(PRODH)
PCOC116228375
MGP100548053
CJO107321433
NMEL110406451
APLA101789528
ACYG106047481
AFUL116496367
TGU100226342
LSR110473844
SCAN103817975
PMOA120510209
OTC121344524
PRUF121364865
GFR102044361
FAB101813059(PRODH)
PHI102112554
PMAJ107211479
CCAE111936689
CCW104694978
CBRC103623824
ETL114063226
ZAB102073317
ACHL103802511
FPG101912038(PRODH)
FCH102056173
CLV102086841
EGZ104129948
NNI104010567
PLET104622754
PCRI104032682
PCAO104051731
ACUN113486028
TALA104358144
PADL103914440
AFOR103901252
ACHC115346190
CCRI104157869
CSTI104554273
EHS104508893
CMAC104474246
MUI104542320
FGA104070181
GSTE104260693
LDI104345646
MNB103773955
OHA104328909
NNT104404225
DPUB104309036
PGUU104458597
ACAR104528331
AVIT104276479
CVF104293806
CUCA104056132
AAM106494536
AROW112973901
NPD112951047
TGT104568214
DNE112987156
SCAM104142162
ASN102385125
AMJ102560967(PRODH)
PSS102443690
CMY102932122
CPIC101950709
TST117888039
CABI116817846
MRV120386290
ACS100554382
PVT110081942
SUND121916508
PBI103053532
PMUR107299085 107300507
CTIG120312578
TSR106549803
PGUT117677892
VKO123030376
PMUA114586481
ZVI118075916
GJA107126091
STOW125443145(PRODH)
XLA734536(prodh.L)
XTR100494891(prodh)
NPR108798104
RTEM120937414
BBUF120988810
BGAR122924379
DRE100333321(prodha) 100537991(prodhb)
SRX107720870 107730849
SANH107661597 107704395
SGH107566477 107585438 107599163
CCAR109052152 109090825
CAUA113038959 113068059 113075722
PPRM120469361 120469367(prodha) 120469781
MAMB125252551(prodha) 125267303(prodhb)
IPU108255888(prodhb)
PHYP113535791 113536852
SMEO124380890(prodhb) 124397914(prodha)
TFD113653393(prodhb)
AMEX103035900 103042105
EEE113577787 113591956
TRU101068502 101078914
TNGGSTEN00017251G001
LCO104923675 104924608
NCC104958910
CGOB115014140 115017222
ELY117252590(prodhb) 117269240(prodha)
EFO125890081(prodhb) 125905986(prodha)
PLEP121944918(prodhb) 121959971
SLUC116034936(prodha) 116054037(prodhb)
ECRA117944720(prodhb) 117959369(prodha)
ESP116689392 116703856
PFLV114555732 114571238
GAT120831658(prodha)
PPUG119226700(prodha)
MSAM119891744(prodhb) 119914388(prodha)
CUD121525327(prodha)
ALAT119019863(prodhb) 119030461(prodha)
MZE101466578 101486538
ONL100695866 100697817
OAU116322446(prodha) 116326045(prodhb)
OLA101165161 101175323
OML112148110(prodhb) 112163346(prodha)
XMA102220109 102223249
XCO114149685 114154835
XHE116724341 116729965
PRET103469886 103473756
PFOR103134968 103149192
PLAI106945271 106949369
PMEI106904764 106917039
GAF122828662(prodhb) 122847162(prodha)
CVG107091304
CTUL119789042(prodhb) 119791014(prodha)
GMU124872700(prodha) 124877463(prodhb)
NFU107373658
KMR108232723(prodha) 108246940(prodhb)
ALIM106514456 106519437
NWH119413196(prodhb) 119424934(prodha)
AOCE111565684 111574927
MCEP124996880 125012702(prodhb)
CSEM103390131 103396870 103397838
POV109626330 109636940
SSEN122758477(prodha) 122769457(prodhb)
HHIP117767946(prodhb) 117771588(prodha)
HSP118125651(prodha) 124852423(prodhb)
LCF108873850 108879859(prodha)
SDU111227343 111234226
SLAL111663083 111664813
XGL120804847(prodhb) 120806565(prodha)
HCQ109525172 109526050
BPEC110155032 110160482
MALB109970782
BSPL114862985(prodhb) 114867083(prodha)
SASA100194675 106564257 106568196
STRU115149203 115159384 115164146
OTW112219471 112248852 112257554
OMY110523753 110526004(prodhb) 110537170
OGO123999919(prodha) 124034054 124048783
ONE115105845 115111902 115125154
SALP111961452 111975162 111981949
SNH120025857 120045014 120055268
CCLU121573823 121582345 121585225(prodhb)
ELS105027064
SFM108935842
PKI111849964
AANG118206847(prodhb) 118212217
LOC102683765
PSPA121297127 121299715
ARUT117426898 117963187
LCM102352834 102353714(PRODH)
RTP109926725
BFO118426273
BBEL109467208 109467209
SCLV120338250
SPU583929
APLC110981994
SKO100366302
DMEDmel_CG1417(slgA)
DER6549953
DSE6615233
DSIDsimw501_GD17534(Dsim_GD17534)
DYADyak_GE17926
DAN6503614
DSR110181663
DPO4815786
DPE6602633
DMN108156481
DWI6649324
DGR6565885
DMODmoj_GI21543
DAZ108618437
DNV108655787
DHE111598151
DVI6634649
CCAT101453666
BOD106619485
RZE108361782
MDE101901311
SCAC106087655
LCQ111679688
LSQ119599687
HIS119654166
AGAAgaP_AGAP003860 AgaP_AGAP012718
ACOZ120947700
AARA120893646
ASTE118502517
AAG5577947
AALB109422659 115253559
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ009461
CPII120414375
CNS116348713
BCOO119084258
AME411808
ACER107992705
ALAB122715092
BIM100744958
BBIF117204160
BVK117235644
BVAN117159603
BTER100652227
BPYO122566874
CCAL108631498
OBB114873290
MGEN117229503
NMEA116427524
CGIG122396264
SOC105208192
MPHA105836038
AEC105145882
ACEP105618923
PBAR105432725
VEM105562802
HST105184883 112589275
DQU106747222 106751994
CFO105254846
FEX115237520
LHU105678271
PGC109859956
OBO105274506
PCF106784898
PFUC122521385
VPS122627324
NVI100117400
CSOL105361978
TPRE106658978
MDL103580791
CGLO123270463
FAS105263925
DAM107043929
AGIF122855272
LHT122503704
CCIN107274274
TCA659689
DPA109546508
SOY115876085
ATD109602653
CSET123320201
AGB108910615
LDC111518248
NVL108563166
APLN108740250 108744812 112904606
PPYR116161305
OTU111416966
BMOR101742434
BMAN114240423
MSEX115451753 115452039
DPLKGM_201807
BANY112042801
NIQ126775241
PMAC106713057
PPOT106109030
PXU106117837
PRAP111001140
ZCE119836199
HAW110371685
HZE124639457
TNL113503213
SLIU111360145
OFU114350478
PXY105394397
CFEL113377103
API100160914
DNX107169321
AGS114129113
RMD113554071
BTAB109041671
DCI103516289
CLEC106661225 106664719
HHAL106677674 106682845
NLU111046131 111048575
PHUPhum_PHUM275020 Phum_PHUM316700
FOC113201921
TPAL117642087
ZNE110837950
CSEC111862837
FCD110849055 110850722
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_207386
DMK116929696
PVM113811679
PJA122263489
PCHN125030074
HAME121854911
PCLA123747284
PTRU123507333
HAZT108677461
EAF111698110 111706025
LSM121127443
PPOI119112059
ISCIscW_ISCW000787 IscW_ISCW007163
DSV119445296
RSAN119390992
RMP119167840
VDE111250632
VJA111268907
TUT107371647
DPTE113795275
DFR124490637
CSCU111619188 111641249
PTEP107445362 107456178
SDM118182125 118183369
CELCELE_B0513.5(prdh-1)
CBRCBG_22398
BMYBM_BM1845(Bm1845)
LOALOAG_04084
TSPTsp_03356
HROHELRODRAFT_108980 HELRODRAFT_82857
LGILOTGIDRAFT_121811 LOTGIDRAFT_206275
PCAN112561341
BGT106068285 106076784
GAE121368484
HRF124135212
HRJ124283035
CRG117692574 117692575
MYI110457821
PMAX117333346
MMER123534586
OSN115226133
LAK106181071
SMMSmp_170690
SHXMS3_00007185(PRDH1_1)
OVIT265_13909
NVE5509314
EPA110233607
ATEN116286778
ADF107335361
AMIL114958005
PDAM113678550
SPIS111330149
DGT114523873
XEN124435219
HMG100203347
TADTRIADDRAFT_1010
AQU100632542 100633461
ATHAT3G30775(ERD5) AT5G38710
ALY9304830 9313298
CRB17880820 17886416
CSAT104719536 104720592 104724226 104732966 104773022 104773171 104790609
EUSEUTSA_v10004065mg EUTSA_v10027738mg
BRP103837228 103854501 103863798 103875050
BNA106365833 106397131 106397782 106407611 106411198 106429029 106445937
BOE106307026 106315443 106327660 106340173
RSZ108813821 108825286 108827282 108853778 108855241
THJ104805545 104823874
CPAP110818760
CIT102606965
CICCICLE_v10011584mg
PVY116139606
MINC123197472 123205945 123226154
TCC18602155
GRA105790372 105801191 105803629
GHI107895437 107912896 107916714 107954821 107962246 121204896
GAB108453823 108468469 108471519
DZI111305795
EGR104422071
GMX100797464 100798942 100799876 100800978 547749(PDH)
GSJ114382612 114396694 114399189 114400415 114424585
PVUPHAVU_002G300800g PHAVU_004G047900g PHAVU_008G022000g
VRA106759377 106766629 106766647
VAR108322891 108329290 108343866
VUN114175686 114181095 114185010
CCAJ109795058 109813651 109818796
APRC113860757 113867618
MTR11439289 25495522 25495523 25495524
CAM101492274 101497224 101498535
PSAT127120646 127128408
LJALj0g3v0134869.1(Lj0g3v0134869.1) Lj0g3v0134869.2(Lj0g3v0134869.2) Lj1g3v3103900.1(Lj1g3v3103900.1) Lj1g3v3103900.2(Lj1g3v3103900.2)
ADU107471482 107486532
AIP107623253 107635513
AHF112716661 112744691 112782357 112797983
LANG109330178 109336535 109339130 109354621
FVE101300079
RCN112185736
PPER18783516
PMUM103329639
PAVI110759875
PDUL117620691
MDM103404681 103421546 103440728
PXB103940280 103952635 103962694 103966826
ZJU107416498
MNT21393003
CSV101219166
CMO103498577
BHJ120080454
MCHA111006047
CMAX111487675 111489341
CMOS111431296 111445322
CPEP111788140 111809051
RCU8272332
JCU105646802(PRODH)
HBR110664611 110670916
MESC110605694
POP18107429 7468373
PEU105123321 105141278
PALZ118029713 118039031 118056055
JRE109001344 109001827
QSU111986528 111995692 112015740
QLO115975860 115975864 115992842
TWL119997864 120016489
VVI100254983
VRI117929556
SLY101268445 778202(PDH)
SPEN107009281 107011340
SOT102588395 102588726
SSTN125846551 125846552
CANN107855488 107855493
NTA107764952 107777338(cig1) 107783527(PROX2) 107790219(PROX1)
NSY104216444 104241295
NTO104104845 104121571
NAU109205646 109226068
INI109180641
ITR116013574
SIND105177580
OEU111367908
EGT105955762 105971904
SSPL121755417 121757090 121769509 121771219 121803261 121807385
HAN110895806 110907422 110908848
ECAD122578961 122589898 122605935
LSV111876666 111896317 111896867
CCAV112511383 112513688 112515826
DCR108206826 108208433 108210731
CSIN114307834 114311057
BVG104905171
SOE110786840
CQI110715321 110724874
NNU104597806 104600582
MING122073986 122088372
TSS122651341 122653551 122671935 122671936
PSOM113275686 113275687 113275688 113281924 113281926 113281927
NCOL116259391 116259712
OSA4349318
DOSAOs10t0550900-01(Os10g0550900)
OBR102713309
BDI100838313
ATS109770177
TDC119274954 119338708
TAES123127675 123181604
TUA125513053 125513059
SBI8058116
ZMA100281186 100281269
SITA101775799
SVS117840454
PVIR120651750 120692808 120692811
PHAI112876860
PDA103695723 120106181
EGU105034598
MUS103972029 103972606 103985656
DCT110099759 110116724
PEQ110032925 110033995
AOF109826109
ATR18434040
SMOSELMODRAFT_100996 SELMODRAFT_236139
PPP112282133 112293951 112293992
CRECHLRE_01g036850v5 CHLRE_16g648350v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_105430(prodhB) VOLCADRAFT_64330(prodhC) VOLCADRAFT_97737(prodhA)
MNGMNEG_7957
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_11422 COCSUDRAFT_83484
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_145399
APROF751_3677
OTAOT_ostta04g02910
BPGBathy17g00980
CMECYME_CMG213C
GSLGasu_18020 Gasu_45950
SCEYLR142W(PUT1)
SEUBDI49_3664
SPAOSPAR_L01890
AGOAGOS_AGL165W
ERCEcym_4224
KLAKLLA0_D16962g
KMXKLMA_50513(PUT1)
LTHKLTH0G11616g
VPOKpol_1036p85
ZROZYRO0F13970g
CGRCAGL0M04499g
NCSNCAS_0C03160(NCAS0C03160)
NDINDAI_0C03800(NDAI0C03800) NDAI_0H01650(NDAI0H01650)
TPFTPHA_0C00660(TPHA0C00660)
TBLTBLA_0H01140(TBLA0H01140)
TDLTDEL_0F04720(TDEL0F04720)
TGBHG536_0C01080
KAFKAFR_0H02160(KAFR0H02160)
KNGKNAG_0A02880(KNAG0A02880)
ZMKHG535_0A08400
PPAPAS_chr1-3_0269
DHADEHA2E17952g
PICPICST_84147(PUT1)
PGUPGUG_01270
SPAASPAPADRAFT_62929
CALCAALFM_C502600WA(PUT1)
CTPCTRG_06001
COTCORT_0F01320
CDUCD36_52370
CTENCANTEDRAFT_111599
YLIYALI0B09625g
CLUCLUG_01649
CLUSA9F13_13g00935
CAURCJI97_002321
SLBAWJ20_1827(PUT1)
PKZC5L36_0B07870
BNNFOA43_002191
BBRXBRETT_003799
OPAHPODL_00631
SLUDSCDLUD_001791
SMPSMAC_00512
PANPODANSg09228
MTMMYCTH_2315754
CTHRCTHT_0074640
TMNUCRPA7_8639
FGRFGSG_02306
FPUFPSE_03821
FVRFVEG_03746
FOXFOXG_05870
NHENECHADRAFT_31479
TRETRIREDRAFT_54564
TRRM419DRAFT_106167
MAWMAC_06592
MAJMAA_08993
CMTCCM_02842 CCM_05526
PLJVFPFJ_10589
ELAUCREL1_10352
PFYPFICI_11951
SSLSS1G_03682 SS1G_12075
BFUBCIN_12g00550
MBEMBM_05672
GLZGLAREA_08296
ANIAN9277.2
NFINFIA_003460
APUUAPUU_80476S
TMFPMAA_055860
CIMCIMG_09813
CPWCPC735_022720
UREUREG_01764
PBLPAAG_06777
PBNPADG_04419
AJEHCAG_04545 HCAG_09001
SPOSPCC70.03c
CNECNE04860 CNE04870
CNBCNBE4850 CNBE4860
CNGCNAG_02048 CNAG_02049
CGICGB_E6420C CGB_E6430C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_33897
TASAA1Q1_05248 A1Q1_05466
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_26075 TRAVEDRAFT_55832
DSQDICSQDRAFT_109693 DICSQDRAFT_90184
PCOPHACADRAFT_246555
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_136064 STEHIDRAFT_79672
HIRHETIRDRAFT_122039
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_56386
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_107343 FOMMEDRAFT_19742
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_29754
LBCLACBIDRAFT_327455
CCICC1G_13194
ABPAGABI1DRAFT86810(AGABI1DRAFT_86810)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT133539(AGABI2DRAFT_133539)
MPRMPER_03168
MRRMoror_511
MOREE1B28_009686
SCMSCHCO_02608316(SCHCODRAFT_02608316)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_113284 CONPUDRAFT_114366
SLASERLADRAFT_352554
WSEWALSEDRAFT_56740
WICJ056_002513
UMAUMAG_00030
PFPPFL1_00206
PGRPGTG_08459
MLRMELLADRAFT_101275
MBRMONBRDRAFT_14774
SREPTSG_10448
DDIDDB_G0275669
DPPDICPUDRAFT_37322
DFADFA_08999
ACANACA1_189360
TGOTGME49_202340
TETTTHERM_00295390
PTMGSPATT00025595001 GSPATT00030829001
SMINv1.2.022001.t1(symbB.v1.2.022001.t1)
PTIPHATR_1155
FCYFRACYDRAFT_268766
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_32485
AAFAURANDRAFT_25925(PRD1) AURANDRAFT_51906(PRD2)
PIFPITG_01761
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_345580
SPARSPRG_05141
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_104137 EMIHUDRAFT_209508 EMIHUDRAFT_471457
GTTGUITHDRAFT_155289
TBRTb927.7.210
TBGTbgDal_VII90
TCR506411.30
LMALMJF_26_1610
LIFLINJ_26_1590
LDOLDBPK_261590
LMILMXM_26_1610
LBZLBRM_26_1630
LPANLPMP_261590
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_47435
ECOb1014(putA)
ECJJW0999(putA)
ECDECDH10B_1086(putA)
EBWBWG_0868(putA)
ECOKECMDS42_0859(putA)
ECEZ1513(putA)
ECSECs_1260(putA)
ECFECH74115_1251(putA)
ETWECSP_1183(putA)
ELXCDCO157_1205(putA)
EOIECO111_1203(putA)
EOJECO26_1252(putA)
EOHECO103_1060(putA)
ECOOECRM13514_1191(putA)
ECOHECRM13516_1120(putA)
ESLO3K_15915(putA)
ESOO3O_09380(putA)
ESMO3M_15890(putA)
ECKEC55989_1125(putA)
ECGE2348C_1065(putA)
EOKG2583_1247(putA)
ELRECO55CA74_06100(putA)
ELHETEC_1083
ECWEcE24377A_1132(putA)
EUNUMNK88_1169
ECPECP_1013
ENAECNA114_1085
ECOSEC958_1211(putA)
ECVAPECO1_105(putA)
ECOAAPECO78_09060(putA)
ECXEcHS_A1129(putA)
ECMEcSMS35_2111(putA)
ECYECSE_1076
ECRECIAI1_1059(putA)
ECQECED1_1170(putA)
EUMECUMN_1197(putA)
ECTECIAI39_2141(putA)
EOCCE10_1092(putA)
EBRECB_01017(putA)
EBLECD_01017(putA)
EBEB21_01024(putA)
EBDECBD_2580
ECIUTI89_C1077(putA)
EIHECOK1_1066(putA)
ECZECS88_1030(putA)
ECCc1151(putA)
ELOEC042_1089(putA)
ELNNRG857_04915(putA)
ESEECSF_0920
ECLEcolC_2581
EKOEKO11_2816
EKFKO11_17650(putA)
EABECABU_c10410(putA)
EDHEcDH1_2628
EDJECDH1ME8569_0968(putA)
ELUUM146_12540(putA)
ELWECW_m1124(putA)
ELLWFL_05485(putA)
ELCi14_1051(putA)
ELDi02_1051(putA)
ELPP12B_c0999(putA)
ELFLF82_1787(putA)
ECOLLY180_05310(putA)
ECOIECOPMV1_01036(putA)
ECOJP423_05510(putA)
EFEEFER_1913(putA)
EALEAKF1_ch0402(putA)
EMAC1192_07170(putA)
ESZFEM44_19950(putA)
STYSTY1159(putA)
STTt1797(putA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_19100
SENTTY21A_09135(putA)
STMSTM1124(putA)
SEVSTMMW_11331
SEYSL1344_1062(putA)
SEMSTMDT12_C11420(putA)
SEJSTMUK_1092
SEBSTM474_1118(puta)
SEFUMN798_1165(putA)
SETUSTU288_01945(putA)
SETCCFSAN001921_11565(putA)
SENRSTMDT2_10591(putA)
SENDDT104_11041(putA)
SENICY43_05730(putA)
SEENSE451236_11460(putA)
SPTSPA1727(putA)
SEKSSPA1605
SPQSPAB_02423
SEISPC_2625(putA)
SECSCH_1074(putA)
SEHSeHA_C1233
SHBSU5_01753
SENHCFSAN002069_03410(putA)
SEEHSEEH1578_14840(putA)
SEESNSL254_A1218
SENNSN31241_21900
SEWSeSA_A1188
SEASeAg_B1083
SENSQ786_05025(putA)
SEDSeD_A1198
SEGSG1012
SELSPUL_1934
SEGASPUCDC_1920
SETSEN0986A
SENAAU38_05085(putA)
SENOAU37_05075(putA)
SENVAU39_05075(putA)
SENQAU40_05705(putA)
SENLIY59_05180(putA)
SENJCFSAN001992_06030(putA)
SEECCFSAN002050_12005(putA)
SEEBSEEB0189_013960(putA)
SENBBN855_10800
SENEIA1_05525(putA)
SENCSEET0819_12270(putA)
SESSARI_01878
SBGSBG_0967(putA)
SBZA464_1062
SBVN643_04575(putA)
SALZEOS98_13985
SSNSSON_1034(putA)
SBOSBO_2043(putA)
SBCSbBS512_E2304(putA)
SDZAsd1617_01254
SHQA0259_09200(putA)
ENCECL_02619
ENLA3UG_08180(putA)
ECLGEC036_15770
ECLEECNIH2_08830(putA)
ECLNECNIH4_14470(putA)
ECLIECNIH5_07870(putA)
ECLXLI66_07920(putA)
ECLYLI62_08695(putA)
ECLZLI64_08230(putA)
ECLOENC_16200
EHMAB284_17080(putA)
EXFBFV63_07840(putA)
ECLAECNIH3_07885(putA)
ECLCECR091_07860(putA)
EAUDI57_10675(putA)
EKBBFV64_08150(putA)
ENOECENHK_08185(putA)
EECEcWSU1_01613(putA)
ELGBH714_04155(putA)
ECANCWI88_14255(putA)
ERNBFV67_07770(putA)
ECLSLI67_009270(putA)
ECHGFY206_09430(putA)
ESHC1N69_08340(putA)
ENTEnt638_1541
EASEntas_1557
ENRH650_23835(putA)
ENXNI40_007685(putA)
ENFAKI40_2548(putA)
LNICWR52_04045
EBGFAI37_21390(putA)
ENDA4308_12875(putA)
ENZG0034_08000(putA)
ENSHWQ15_16330(putA)
ENKLOC22_18620(putA)
EHUD5067_0014520(putA)
EMORL6Y89_07920(putA)
ENBELK40_08570
ESAESA_02357
CSKES15_2459(putA)
CSZCSSP291_10985(putA)
CSJCSK29544_03668
CCONAFK62_07365(putA)
CDMAFK67_07595(putA)
CSIP262_03586
CMJAFK66_012340(putA)
CUIAFK65_07355(putA)
CMWAFK63_11260(putA)
CTUCTU_15970(putA)
KPNKPN_01041(putA)
KPUKP1_2030(putA)
KPMKPHS_19180
KPPA79E_3191
KPHKPNIH24_18930(putA)
KPZKPNIH27_09065(putA)
KPVKPNIH29_09590(putA)
KPWKPNIH30_10105(putA)
KPYKPNIH31_09480(putA)
KPGKPNIH32_09945(putA)
KPQKPR0928_09770(putA)
KPTVK055_1436
KPOKPN2242_08275(putA)
KPRKPR_3482(putA)
KPJN559_3245
KPID364_05410(putA)
KPAKPNJ1_03485
KPSKPNJ2_03474
KPXPMK1_03381(putA)
KPBFH42_01060(putA)
KPNEKU54_016555(putA)
KPNULI86_16865(putA)
KPNKBN49_2130(putA)
KVAKvar_3338
KPEKPK_3517(putA)
KPKA593_19705(putA)
KVDKR75_17375(putA)
KVQSP68_23750(putA)
KOXKOX_17015(putA)
KOEA225_2253
KOYJ415_20520(putA)
KOMHR38_15540(putA)
KMIVW41_07695(putA)
KOKKONIH1_11020(putA)
KOCAB185_25115(putA)
KQUAVR78_14245(putA)
EAEEAE_16050(putA)
EARCCG30697
KQVB8P98_18035(putA)
KLLBJF97_11295(putA)
KLWDA718_17540(putA)
KARLGL98_16020(putA)
KGRJJJ10_17505(putA)
RORRORB6_09450(putA)
RONTE10_11110(putA)
RPLNB1209_17345(putA)
RAODSD31_16080
RTGNCTC13098_04739(putA_2)
REEelectrica_03232(putA)
CROROD_10681(putA)
CKOCKO_02042
CFDCFNIH1_15065(putA)
CBRAA6J81_07560(putA)
CWECO701_13735(putA)
CYOCD187_14820(putA)
CPOTFOB25_02755(putA)
CFQC2U38_09140(putA)
CSEDJY391_13255(putA)
CAMAF384_05080(putA)
CAFAL524_17215(putA)
CIFAL515_09460(putA)
CFARCI104_10175(putA)
CIRC2U53_20135(putA)
CIEAN232_20620(putA)
CPARCUC49_04870(putA)
CTELGBC03_20095(putA)
CITZE4Z61_08615(putA)
CARSE1B03_10235(putA)
HDEHDEF_1208(putA)
EBTEBL_c24520(putA)
CNTJT31_04715(putA)
CEMLH23_13290(putA)
CENLH86_12595(putA)
CLAPNCTC11466_02897(putA)
PGELG71_19220(putA)
ESCEntcl_2765
KLEAO703_08365(putA)
KSAC813_06345(putA)
KORAWR26_15810(putA)
KRDA3780_08480(putA)
KCOBWI95_13910(putA)
KOTEH164_14135
KPSEIP581_08235(putA)
KOBHF650_09035(putA)
KIENCTC12125_01885(putA_2)
KASKATP_28890(putA)
KLUK7B04_14235(putA)
LAXAPT61_14370(putA)
LEIC2U54_13155(putA)
LEHC3F35_03145(putA)
LEEDVA44_15405
LERGNG29_08325(putA)
LEAGNG26_07945(putA)
LPNUKQ929_12880(putA)
LAZA8A57_08055(putA)
LEFLJPFL01_1560
LEWDAI21_18765(putA)
BUFD8682_07180
BAGEBADSM9389_26640(putA)
BFTMNO13_16105(putA)
SYMK6K13_22295(putA)
METYMRY16398_36440(putA)
AHNNCTC12129_01915(putA)
ASUBNLZ15_08375(putA)
YREHEC60_02470(putA)
SGOEA8O29_014570(putA)
KINAB182_16000(putA)
PDZHHA33_18585(putA)
IZHFEM41_15115(putA)
PSGCG163CM_16960(putA)
SCOLKFZ77_07005(putA)
EBFD782_2720
EBCC2U52_26745(putA)
EBUCUC76_06050(putA)
PSTSE05_34080
YPEYPO1851(poaA)
YPKy2455(putA)
YPHYPC_2412(putA)
YPAYPA_1229
YPNYPN_2272
YPMYP_1542(putA2)
YPPYPDSF_1274
YPGYpAngola_A2037(putA)
YPZYPZ3_1877(putA)
YPTA1122_16600(putA)
YPDYPD4_1641(putA)
YPXYPD8_1911(putA2)
YPWCH59_3315
YPJCH55_824
YPVBZ15_1699
YPLCH46_3272
YPSYPTB1723(putA)
YPOBZ17_778
YPIYpsIP31758_2268(putA)
YPYYPK_2369
YPBYPTS_1854
YPQDJ40_499(putA)
YPUBZ21_1076
YPRBZ20_252
YPCBZ23_1357
YPFBZ19_1150
YENYE1933(putA)
YEPYE105_C1744
YEYY11_13911
YELLC20_02208(putA)
YEWCH47_1363(putA)
YETCH48_3355
YEFFORC2_2496
YEEYE5303_23021(poaA)
YSIBF17_17885(putA)
YALAT01_123
YFRAW19_908(putA)
YINCH53_3598
YKRCH54_754
YROCH64_262
YRUBD65_658
YRBUGYR_03505(putA)
YAKACZ76_00870(putA)
YMADA391_09415(putA)
YHID5F51_10625
YCAF0T03_12990(putA)
YMOHRD69_13860(putA)
YASN0H69_16130(putA)
SMARSM39_2388(putA)
SMACSMDB11_2179(putA)
SMWSMWW4_v1c29300(putA)
SPESpro_2931
SRRSerAS9_3012
SRLSOD_c27560(putA)
SRYM621_15005(putA)
SPLYQ5A_015225(putA)
SRSSerAS12_3013
SRASerAS13_3015
SMAFD781_2699
SLQM495_15085(putA)
SERFL085_14175(putA)
SERSSERRSCBI_13815(putA)
SFWWN53_23770(putA)
SFGAV650_19520(putA)
SRZAXX16_2353
SERASer39006_003770(putA)
SERQCWC46_03770(putA)
SERMCLM71_13935(putA)
SQUE4343_01375(putA)
SFJSAMEA4384070_2947(putA)
SOFNCTC11214_03877(putA_1) NCTC11214_03878(putA_2)
SSURATE40_011220(putA)
SURIJ0X03_09325(putA)
SRHZFO014_19725(putA)
SENPKHA73_14370(putA)
SFOZ042_22505(putA)
RAHRahaq_2464
RACEJHW33_04660(putA)
RAQRahaq2_2524
RAAQ7S_12465(putA)
ROXBV494_06920(putA)
RVCJ9880_17475(putA)
GQUAWC35_22040(putA)
EAMEGXP68_11100(putA)
RBADH2866_20430(putA)
ECAECA4217(putA)
PATREV46_21035(putA)
PATOGZ59_42810(putA)
PCTPC1_4017
PCCPCC21_039960
PWAPecwa_4209
PPARA8F97_20435(putA)
PECW5S_4372
PPOABJK05_15075(putA)
PBRAB5S52_01120(putA)
PPUJE2566_20430(putA)
PARII2D83_01180(putA)
PAQUDMB82_0019285(putA)
PVZOA04_42860(putA)
PPAVLOZ86_02215(putA)
PQUIG609_019015(putA)
PPOOLW347_20530(putA)
DDDDda3937_00258(putA)
DZEDd1591_0149
DDCDd586_3907
DZCW909_19045(putA)
DSOA4U42_07690(putA)
CEDLH89_13810(putA)
DFNCVE23_21065(putA)
DDQDDI_4016
DAQDAQ1742_04257(putA)
DICDpoa569_000247(putA)
DDADd703_3765
BGJAWC36_20680(putA)
BRBEH207_16210
BNGEH206_01255 EH206_09265
BIZHC231_01900(putA)
LBQCKQ53_09640(putA)
LPOPI6N93_04715(putA)
SGLSG1243
SODSant_1659(putA)
PESSOPEG_2583(putA)
EAMEAMY_2131(putA)
EAYEAM_2061(putA)
ETAETA_14300(putA)
EPYEpC_15050(putA)
EPREPYR_01617(putA)
EBIEbC_26270(putA)
ERJEJP617_31980(putA)
EGEEM595_2193(putA)
EPECI789_06215(putA)
ERWIGN242_11780(putA)
ERPLJN55_13715(putA)
WBRputA
WGLWIGMOR_0327(putA)
PAMPANA_2254(putA)
PLFPANA5342_1847(putA)
PAJPAJ_1566(putA)
PAQPAGR_g1784
PVAPvag_1746(putA)
PAGGAL522_15695(putA)
PAOPat9b_2361 Pat9b_3303
KLNLH22_10820(putA)
PANTPSNIH1_15110(putA)
PANPPSNIH2_05995(putA)
HHSHHS_05810(putA)
PCKBMSBPS_0209
PSTWDSJ_15540(putA)
PALHB1H58_15760(putA)
PANSFCN45_11635(putA)
PEYEE896_07885(putA)
PDISD8B20_10270
PERLAC65_09065(putA)
PGZC2E15_12710(putA)
PCDC2E16_12800(putA)
MINTC7M51_01725(putA)
MTHIC7M52_01089(putA)
TCIA7K98_10975(putA)
TPTYNCTC11468_02152(putA)
PLUplu1957(putA)
PLUMA4R40_09800(putA)
PAYPAU_02606(putA)
PTTVY86_21165(putA)
PAKHB0X70_10080(putA)
PLUICE143_09990(putA)
PMRPMI1616(putA)
PMIBBB2000_1708(putA)
PVLAOB99_10045(putA)
PVGCRN77_10890(putA)
PHAUPH4a_17745(putA)
PROTBTA34_09675(putA)
PCOLF1325_11340(putA)
PCIBF9282_11660(putA)
PPEEI6G31_16720(putA)
XBOXBJ1_1998(putA)
XBVXBW1_2912(putA)
XNEXNC1_1673(putA)
XNMXNC2_1623(putA)
XDOXDD1_2296(putA)
XPOXPG1_2033(putA)
XHOA9255_02365(putA)
XBUHGO23_11705(putA)
PSIS70_17880(putA)
PSXDR96_2532(putA)
PSTABGK56_00200(putA)
PRGRB151_014460(putA_1)
PALACO695_16800(putA)
PHEINCTC12003_02622(putA)
PRQCYG50_08900(putA)
PRJNCTC6933_01453(putA)
PVCG3341_13230(putA)
PMAGJI723_13140(putA)
MMKMU9_1818
ANSArsFIN_15460(putA)
MWIMNY66_06265(putA)
EICNT01EI_2124
ETRETAE_1658(putA)
ETDETAF_1499
ETEETEE_3705
ETCETAC_07630
EDLAAZ33_08615(putA)
EHOA9798_07945(putA)
HAVAT03_13080(putA)
HPARAL518_13015(putA)
OPODSM2777_14600(putA)
LPVHYN51_02930(putA)
PFQQQ39_07630(putA)
PRAGEKN56_10110(putA)
HPRPARA_03770
HPITNCTC13334_01332(putA)
HAPHAPS_1340(putA)
HPAZK756_08420
HPASJL26_07365
HPAKJT17_05355
GLECJD39_10835
PMUPM0589(putA)
PMVPMCN06_0619(putA)
PULNT08PM_0710
PMPPmu_06560(putA)
PMULDR93_1368
PDAG4362423_00799(putA)
PSKYA6B44_10330
PATLKGI96_08985(putA)
MHTD648_3040
MHQD650_25100
MHATB824_570
MHXMHH_c08490(putA)
MHAEF382_09395(putA)
MHAMJ450_07420(putA)
MHAOJ451_09615(putA)
MHALN220_01485(putA)
MHAQWC39_12365
MHAYVK67_12370
MVRX781_6750
APLAPL_0106(putA)
APJAPJL_0107(putA)
APAAPP7_0106(putA)
ASIASU2_06595
ASSASU1_06660
AEUACEE_06810
APORDDU33_04130
AIOEXH44_03830(putA)
ALIGNCTC10568_00124(putA)
AAZADJ80_10415
ASEGNCTC10977_01000(putA)
GANUMN179_00733
BTOWQG_520
BTREF542_21050
BTRHF543_23330
BTRAF544_540
APAGEIA51_04795(putA)
AVTNCTC3438_01223(putA)
RHEYFEE42_12050(putA)
RHAEIHV77_01835(putA)
OOIA6A10_07955
FCLA4G17_03605
BHUDA6A11_05285
PAETNCTC13378_00813(putA)
XCCXCC3835(putA)
XCBXC_3907
XCAxcc-b100_4021
XCPXCR_0455
XCVXCV4008(putA)
XAXXACM_3784(putA)
XACXAC3890(putA)
XCIXCAW_04651(putA)
XCTJ151_04068
XCJJ158_04044
XCUJ159_04040
XCNJ169_04065
XCWJ162_04045
XCRJ163_04040
XCMJ164_04041
XCFJ172_04058
XFUXFF4834R_chr37780(putA)
XAOXAC29_19765
XOMXOO3922(XOO3922)
XOOXOO4145(putA)
XOPPXO_04017
XOYAZ54_21710
XORXOC_0531
XOZBE73_21750
XALXALC_0398(putA)
XSASB85_15070
XTNFD63_02005
XFRBER92_18315
XVEBJD12_10300
XPEBJD13_19505
XHRXJ27_13485
XGABI317_03065
XVAC7V42_20005
XARXB05_14410
XHYFZ025_07080(putA) FZ025_20180
XCZEBN15_18240(putA)
XTHG4Q83_19355(putA)
XEUXSP_003691(putA)
XHDLMG31886_40270(putA)
XPRMUG10_12520(putA)
SMLSmlt0426(putA)
SMTSmal_0308
BUJBurJV3_0337
SMZSMD_0356(putA)
SACZAOT14_00590(putA)
STEKAXG53_16405
SRHBAY15_0522
SLMBIZ42_11140
STENCCR98_01810
STEMCLM74_01735
STESMG068_01565
SINCDAIF1_03650(putA)
SPAQSTNY_R03810(putA)
PSUPsesu_0170
PSUWWQ53_06975
PSDDSC_15505
PMEXH4W19_14035(putA)
PJPLAG73_18815(putA)
PDDMNQ95_05515(putA)
LABLA76x_4601
LAQGLA29479_4014
LCPLC55x_0479
LGULG3211_0477
LEZGLE_0285(putA)
LEMLEN_4660
LMBC9I47_3050
LYTDWG18_12385
LUEDCD74_09330
LSOLGOY17_17730(putA)
LSXH8B22_06380(putA)
LAREHIV01_015190(putA)
LHXLYSHEL_14210(putA)
LCASLYSCAS_14210(putA)
LCICINQ41_11830(putA)
LAVIINQ42_11470(putA)
LLZLYB30171_02452(putA)
LUMCNR27_03465
LUSE5843_01405(putA)
LUGFPZ22_06510(putA)
THESFHQ07_09615(putA)
THEHG7079_02315(putA)
TCNH9L16_03870(putA)
TBVH9L17_11050(putA)
XBCELE36_18540(putA)
FAUFraau_2746
RHDR2APBS1_0273
RGLCS053_02680(putA)
RTHLRK53_01265(putA)
DJICH75_18000
DJAHY57_05020
DTXATSB10_25870
DYEEO087_13620(putA)
DCSISN74_01235(putA)
DTLH8F01_11825(putA)
DTADYST_03458
DKOI596_3085
LRZBJI69_09440
LPYFIV34_18765(putA)
LANHKR767_04930(putA)
XBAC7S18_03630
RBDALSL_0378
VCFIR04_04735
VCSMS6_A1103
VCEVch1786_II0759
VCQEN18_03590
VCJVCD_000269
VCIO3Y_18503
VCOVC0395_0169(putA)
VCRVC395_A1095(putA)
VCMVCM66_A1031(putA)
VCLVCLMA_B0822
VCXVAA049_1932
VCZVAB027_1061
VVUVV2_1118
VVYVVA1644
VVMVVMO6_04509
VVLVV93_v1c45080
VPAVPA1726
VPBVPBB_A1577
VPKM636_07385
VPFM634_18070
VPHVPUCM_21531
VHAVIBHAR_07096
VCAM892_27515
VAGN646_3437
VEXVEA_001017
VDBAL552_03320
VHRAL538_19570
VNAPN96_16180 PN96_19485
VOWA9237_25985
VROBSZ04_04605
VSPVS_II0019
VEJVEJY3_24291
VFUvfu_B00967
VNIVIBNI_B0039(putA)
VANVAA_01923
LAGN175_16825
VAUVANGNB10_cII0992c(putA)
VCYIX92_23785
VCTJV59_24080
VTUIX91_22020
VEUIXK98_05830(putA)
VSIMTO69_15810(putA)
VFLAL536_00005
VMIAL543_01105
VBRA6E01_13120
VSCVSVS12_03028(putA)
VGABSQ33_20310
VSHBSZ05_17540
VQICCZ37_18620
VTAB0587(putA)
VAFD1115_22340(putA)
VNLD3H41_22640(putA)
VCCFAZ90_18345(putA)
VASGT360_20550(putA)
VAQFIV01_18025(putA)
VSRVspart_03465(putA)
VKABTD91_17375(putA)
VZIG5S32_08805(putA) G5S32_17005(putA)
VNVIF132_01225(putA)
VGIMID13_15710(putA)
VSLLTQ54_16680(putA)
VPLSA104470976_02898(putA)
VJPNP165_16405(putA)
VPGLZI70_19185(putA)
VFIVF_A0832(putA)
VFMVFMJ11_A0958
VSAVSAL_II0819(putA)
AWDAWOD_II_0939(putA)
PPRPBPRB1999(RSC3301)
PGBH744_1c1672
PDSCAY62_18255
PGHFH974_25015(putA)
GHOAL542_00220
PMAICF386_11715
SALYE8E00_16035(putA)
SKSFCN78_14960(putA)
SCOTHBA18_15920(putA)
PAEPA0782(putA)
PAEVN297_808
PAEIN296_808
PAUPA14_54170(putA)
PAPPSPA7_4737(putA)
PAGPLES_45611(putA)
PAFPAM18_4256(putA)
PNCNCGM2_1509(putA)
PAEBNCGM1900_1996(putA)
PDKPADK2_21780
PSGG655_21455
PRPM062_03800
PAEPPA1S_22745
PAERPA1R_gp4275
PAEMU769_22255
PAELT223_23270
PAESSCV20265_4743
PAEUBN889_00808(putA)
PAEGAI22_11410
PAECM802_805
PAEOM801_808
PMYPmen_1110
PMKMDS_1162
PREPCA10_19570(putA)
PPSEBN5_3329(putA)
PFUWKF707C_36040
PALCA0T30_07185(putA)
PCQPcP3B5_06480(putA)
PMUIG4G71_14080(putA)
PPUPP_4947(putA)
PPFPput_4819
PPGPputGB1_4996
PPWPputW619_0521
PPTPPS_4791
PPBPPUBIRD1_4730(putA)
PPIYSA_03990
PPXT1E_1164(putA)
PPUHB479_24180(putA)
PPUTL483_29875(putA)
PPUNPP4_50110(putA)
PPUDDW66_5178
PFVPsefu_1551
PMONX969_23645(putA)
PMOTX970_23280(putA)
PMOSO165_020460(putA)
PPJRK21_05580
PORAPT59_20515(putA)
PMOLCLJ08_10280(putA) CLJ08_13035
PSTPSPTO_5017
PSBPsyr_0506
PSYRN018_23570(putA)
PSPPSPPH_0496(putA)
PSAVPSA3335_24735(putA)
PAMGBKM19_004145(putA)
PCIPCH70_04280
PAVLBKM03_26360(putA)
PVDCFBP1590__4852(putA)
PCABJGS08_23950(putA)
PCOFPOR16_02215(putA)
PTREI9H09_21710(putA) I9H09_25140
PSYIMME58_02165(putA)
PASTN015_02985(putA)
PFLPFL_0495(putA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c05020(putA)
PPROPPC_0509(putA)
PFEPSF113_0492
PFNHZ99_20370(putA)
PFOPfl01_0452
PFSPFLU_0451(putA)
PFCPflA506_0443(putA) PflA506_4421
PPZH045_23125(putA)
PFBVO64_3532
PMANOU5_3011
PTVAA957_11820(putA)
PCGAXG94_17565(putA) AXG94_18680
PVRPverR02_02325(putA)
PAZOAYR47_09450(putA)
POIBOP93_02105(putA)
PRXHRH33_03180(putA)
PMEDE3Z27_02325(putA) E3Z27_03430
PFWPF1751_v1c04260(putA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF706065(putA)
PFXA7318_01280(putA)
PENPSEEN4999(putA)
PLULFOB45_07605(putA)
PBAPSEBR_a473
PBCCD58_02445(putA) CD58_03605
PPUUPputUW4_00387(putA)
PDRH681_11165(putA)
PSVPVLB_02470(putA)
PSKU771_02705(putA)
PKCPKB_4223(putA)
PCHEY04_01835(putA)
PCZPCL1606_55900
PCPJM49_27865(putA)
PFZAV641_21065(putA)
PLQAA042_12270(putA)
PALKPSAKL28_48400
PRHLT40_17925(putA)
PSWLK03_03440(putA)
PPVNJ69_21160(putA)
PSESPSCI_2281(putA)
PSEMTO66_02400(putA)
PSECCCOS191_0544(putA)
PPSYAOC04_18405(putA)
PSOSPOS17_0487(putA)
PKRAYO71_05020(putA)
PFKPFAS1_08905(putA)
PANRA7J50_0440
PPSLBJP27_15950(putA)
PSETTHL1_1946
PSILPMA3_01730(putA)
PYMAK972_5465
PADEC3B55_00192(putA)
PKEDLD99_02565(putA)
PALLUYA_05245(putA)
PUMHGP31_02540(putA)
POJPtoMrB4_20240
PGGFX982_01938
PPSHG5J76_01115(putA)
PGYAWU82_22105(putA)
PLALFXN65_18870(putA)
PSEJHNQ25_18935(putA)
PVKEPZ47_02350 EPZ47_03530
PEZHWQ56_02435(putA)
PBZGN234_15685(putA)
PKHJLK41_05545(putA)
PTYJWV26_16275(putA)
PMAOPMYSY11_2960(putA)
PATAJWU58_25140(putA)
PDWBV82_2721(putA)
PZEHU754_003370(putA)
PMOEHV782_003200(putA)
PCAMHNE05_15075(putA)
PSEPC4K39_0497 C4K39_4600
PVWHU752_003295(putA)
PTRTHU722_0003165(putA)
PXAKSS93_04390(putA)
PSAMHU731_018305(putA)
PTZHU718_003290(putA)
PQIKH389_02190(putA)
PSHHHU773_002965(putA)
PXNHU772_022560(putA)
PHVHU739_015290(putA)
PPRGHU725_020735(putA)
PNNKEM63_07270(putA)
PANHHU763_022165(putA)
PASGKSS96_03200(putA)
PFAKKSS94_24520(putA)
PMUYKSS95_05300(putA)
PMAMKSS90_23085(putA)
PAZEKSS91_02790(putA)
PALVKSS97_03445(putA)
PPHABVH74_14595
PORYEJA05_25705
PWZJ7655_04990(putA)
PTKEXN22_03755(putA)
PTWTUM18999_38140
PZAHU749_003425(putA)
PIEHU724_003160(putA)
PWYHU734_003265(putA)
PTAENCTC10697_04134(putA)
PGFJ0G10_03340(putA)
PCAVD3880_16725(putA)
PJUL1P09_22900(putA)
PHFNLY38_05715(putA)
PPHNHU825_00740(putA)
PIZLAB08_R04130(putA) LAB08_R21930(putA)
PPEGKUA23_02305(putA)
PSIINF676_02935(putA)
PSIHLOY51_24510(putA)
PSAPST_1242(putA)
PSZPSTAB_1151(putA)
PSRPSTAA_1206(putA)
PSCA458_05850
PSJPSJM300_00615(putA)
PSHPsest_3079
PSTUUIB01_15930
PSTTCH92_05630 CH92_10815(putA)
PSEDDM292_13060
PCHLLLJ08_14960(putA)
PBMCL52_15195
PKGLW136_07030(putA)
SDEGGOM96_06175(putA)
AVNAvin_13950(putA)
AVLAvCA_13950(putA)
AVDAvCA6_13950(putA)
ACXAchr_28850(putA)
PBBAKN87_11280
PAGRE2H98_13095(putA)
EMODM558_06560
HPEGEAO82_11690(putA)
HAESLO767_06215(putA)
MAQMaqu_2049
MHCMARHY1251(putA)
MADHP15_2688
MBSMRBBS_2456(putA) MRBBS_2901(putA)
MSRAU15_12605
MSXAU14_05860
MPQABA45_11550 ABA45_13735
MARIACP86_03655
MLQASQ50_17925
MSQBKP64_01125 BKP64_03400
MARAD0851_06835(putA)
MARJMARI_17310(putA)
PARPsyc_1249
PCRPcryo_1138
PRWPsycPRwf_1564
PSOPSYCG_05965
PURAOC03_01900
PALIA3K91_1102
PSPGAK823_07595
PSYGAK825_07685
PSYCDABAL43B_1703(putA)
PSYAAOT82_222
PSYYDLE54_07205
PSYPE5677_07900(putA)
PKYPKHYL_23270
ACBA1S_1528
ABMABSDF2109(putA)
ABYABAYE2108(putA)
ABCACICU_01574
ABNAB57_1770(putA)
ABBABBFA_01925(putA)
ABXABK1_2033
ABZABZJ_01736
ABRABTJ_02134
ABDABTW07_1791
ABHM3Q_1925
ABADABD1_15360(putA)
ABJBJAB07104_02179
ABABBJAB0715_01758
ABAJBJAB0868_01693
ABAZP795_9530
ABKLX00_07810(putA)
ABAUIX87_02495(putA)
ABAAIX88_09650(putA)
ABWBL01_18190(putA)
ABALABLAC_23770
ACCBDGL_000917(putA)
ANORR32_10250(putA)
ALCOTEC02_10475(putA)
ACALBUM88_08445(putA)
ASEII8T81_10900(putA)
ACDAOLE_11005
ACIACIAD1646(putA)
AEIAOY20_11800(putA)
AJORZ95_07950(putA)
ACWA0J50_09750(putA)
ACVAMD27_09225(putA)
AHLAHTJS_07050(putA)
AJNBVL33_08905(putA)
ASOLBEN76_04445(putA)
ALABFG52_09330(putA)
ASJAsACE_CH01244(putA)
AIDCTZ23_06290
ARJDOM24_06485(putA)
AWUBEN71_10890
ACUMC9E88_010820(putA)
AGUAS4_23840(putA)
AUGURS_2852
ALWFOB21_16785(putA)
ADSFPL17_06770(putA)
ABERBSR55_11650(putA)
ATNFM020_07390(putA)
ACHICDG60_08025
ALJG8D99_06760(putA)
AWGGFH30_05965(putA)
ASHAG8E00_09015(putA)
AVBRYU24_17710(putA)
ABOUACBO_14190(putA)
AGYLFPL18_14865(putA)
AVZHWI77_07165(putA)
MCTMCR_0915
MCSDR90_966
MCATMC25239_00917(putA)
MOIMOVS_05695
MBLAAX09_05080
MBOIDQF64_06240
MCUNNCTC10297_01464(putA)
MNNI6G26_06405(putA)
MNSLU293_08790(putA)
MBAHHYN46_15805
SONSO_3774(putA)
SDNSden_0689
SFRSfri_0568
SAZSama_2676
SBLSbal_3458
SBMShew185_0880
SBNSbal195_0913
SBPSbal223_0904
SBTSbal678_0938
SBSSbal117_3600
SBBSbal175_0908
SLOShew_0615
SPCSputcn32_3099
SHPSput200_3208
SSESsed_3846
SPLSpea_3490
SHEShewmr4_3122
SHMShewmr7_0850
SHNShewana3_0819
SHWSputw3181_0845
SHLShal_3585
SWDSwoo_0714
SWPswp_0809
SVOSVI_0529
SHFCEQ32_20560
SJASJ2017_0742
SPSWSps_05022
SBJCF168_16680
SMAVCFF01_03025
SHEWCKQ84_12535
SALGBS332_11305
SLJEGC82_04375(putA)
SMAIEXU30_07480(putA)
SPOLFH971_02770(putA) FH971_10035(putA)
SBKSHEWBE_1221
SKHSTH12_02568(putA)
SAESHBH39_02735(putA)
SLITJQC75_13965(putA)
SCAATUM17387_31930(putA_2)
SPSHFM037_23890(putA)
SEURFM038_020995(putA)
SYKKDN34_03180(putA)
SCYPJYB88_03600(putA)
SAVIJYB87_14865(putA)
SSEMJYB85_03785(putA)
SGLAFJ709_16825(putA)
SINVK8B83_20375(putA)
SXMMKD32_04315(putA)
SVMKDH10_002458(putA)
SHEJMZ182_16555(putA)
ILOIL1961(putA)
ILIK734_09875
IPICEW91_03220
IDICWC33_08720
IDTC5610_09785
IABK5X84_09315(putA)
CPSCPS_4410(putA)
COMCMT41_15300(putA)
COZA3Q34_13360(putA)
COLWA3Q33_11455(putA) A3Q33_16870(putA)
COLADBO93_03035(putA)
COVEKO29_03475(putA)
CBERB5D82_11600(putA)
LSDEMK97_14945(putA)
THTE2K93_05010(putA)
THAPFNC98_14065(putA)
THABLP316_04750(putA)
PHAPSHAa2264(putA)
PTNPTRA_a2747(putA)
PATPatl_2218
PSMPSM_A0821(putA)
PSEOOM33_05725(putA)
PIAPI2015_0803
PPHEPP2015_738
PBWD172_013835(putA)
PRRAT705_16145(putA)
PLZS4054249_17880(putA)
PALNB0W48_04015(putA)
PPISB1L02_03800(putA)
PEAPESP_a1021(putA)
PSPOPSPO_a0557(putA)
PARTPARC_a0970(putA)
PTUPTUN_a3467(putA)
PNGPNIG_a2940(putA)
PTDPTET_a0924(putA)
PSENPNC201_13120(putA)
PDJD0907_03450(putA)
PAGAPAGA_a2892(putA)
PCARPC2016_2445
PMAACPA52_03895(putA)
PVBJ5X90_09605(putA)
PSAZPA25_07840(putA)
PDVFFU37_02715(putA)
PFLICTT31_13420(putA)
PSYMJ1N51_02200(putA)
AMCMADE_1003410
AMHI633_03045
AMAAamad1_03040
AMAEI876_03135
AMAOI634_03240
AMADI636_03025
AMAII635_03005
AMAGI533_02905
AMACMASE_02445
AMBAMBAS45_02725
AMGAMEC673_02650
AMKAMBLS11_02685
ALTambt_15460
AALEP13_02975(putA)
AAUSEP12_03090(putA)
ASPAOR13_2951
ASQAVL57_04050(putA)
AAWAVL56_02820(putA)
ALRDS731_03415(putA)
ALEAV939_03120(putA)
ALZAV940_02965(putA)
APELCA267_006255(putA)
SALMD0Y50_02400(putA)
SALKFBQ74_14745(putA)
SMAAIT774_14610(putA)
GAGGlaag_2044
GNIGNIT_2912(putA)
GPSC427_2282 C427_3163
PMESFX988_00352
LALAT746_06995(putA) AT746_15455
CATEC2869_04475
SALHHMF8227_00538(putA)
HMIsoil367_06575
PAEWKIH87_15695(putA)
AGZM0C34_13515(putA)
ALKMNKI27_11865(putA)
PINPing_0300 Ping_1543
PSYPCNPT3_01920
FBLFbal_0550
FESHER31_13090(putA)
MVSMVIS_3950
MYAMORIYA_3488
MMAAFR932_20280(putA)
CEGD0C16_22570(putA)
SAGAM5M_18675
OSGBST96_14625
MTHDA3224_07225
MICCAUP74_02762(putA)
MAGAMag101_09360
MIIBTJ40_09410
MICTFIU95_12060(putA)
MHYDGTQ55_09890(putA)
MCELLPW13_06290(putA)
MICZGL2_31370(putA)
HJABST95_15320
HALCEY643_07080(putA)
KIMG3T16_19495(putA)
AFUSEYZ66_06555(putA)
CBUCBU_0629(putA)
CBSCOXBURSA331_A0744(putA)
CBDCBUD_0641(putA)
CBGCbuG_1374(putA)
CBCCbuK_1626(putA)
CEYCleRT_04340(putA) CleRT_05780(putA)
RVIRVIR1_09600(putA)
ALGAQULUS_15210(putA)
ASIPAQUSIP_05450(putA)
LPNlpg1696(putA)
LPHLPV_1960(putA)
LPOLPO_1730(putA)
LPULPE509_01498
LPMLP6_1673(putA)
LPFlpl1655(putA)
LPPlpp1661(putA)
LPCLPC_1125(putA)
LPAlpa_02447(putA)
LPElp12_1634
LLOLLO_1700(putA)
LFALFA_1703
LHALHA_1460(putA)
LOKLoa_01693
LCDclem_07595(putA)
LSHCAB17_13620(putA)
LLG44548918_01298(putA)
LIBE4T55_00840(putA)
LGTE4T54_11105(putA)
LJRNCTC11533_01638(putA)
LCJNCTC11976_02327(putA)
LWASAMEA4504053_1656(putA)
LSSNCTC12082_00823(putA)
LADLNCTC12735_01930(putA)
LANTTUM19329_17980(putA)
LLYJ2N86_08325(putA)
TMCLMI_1881
MMTMetme_4105
MDNJT25_016435
MDHAYM39_08475 AYM39_15770
MKOMKLM6_1766 MKLM6_3258
METLU737_07795(putA)
MPADKEF85_09425(putA)
MELLIVG45_13510(putA)
MAHMEALZ_1726
MBUREQU24_13885(putA)
MMAIsS8_2177
FTUFTT_1150c(putA)
FTQRO31_1337
FTFFTF1150c(putA)
FTWFTW_1189(putA)
FTRNE061598_06650
FTTFTV_1099(putA)
FTGFTU_1183(putA)
FTLFTL_0805
FTHFTH_0799(putA)
FTAFTA_0851(putA)
FTSF92_04430
FTIFTS_0798(putA)
FTCDA46_2006
FTVCH67_1138
FTZCH68_869
FTMFTM_0838(putA)
FTNFTN_1131(putA)
FTXAW25_877
FTDAS84_1382
FTYCH70_798
FCFFNFX1_1177
FCNFN3523_1166
FHIFSC454_04520
FPHFphi_1907
FPTBZ13_106
FPIBF30_170
FPMLA56_297
FPXKU46_1382
FPZLA55_1190
FPJLA02_1294
FRTF7308_1242
FNAOOM_1728
FNLM973_06315
FRFLO80_00445
FPERACH24_02695
FHACDV26_06770
FRXF7310_05530
FRMBBG19_1077
FRCKX01_1579
FADCDH04_05895
FMIF0R74_04150(putA)
FOOCGC45_05425
FNNFSC774_07315(putA)
FSRKQR59_05560(putA)
FGUSD28_05480
AFRIE3E15_03665(putA)
AIIE4K63_03935(putA)
PSALPSLF89_1457
THISHZT40_13705(putA)
NOCNoc_1705
NHLNhal_1437
NWANwat_1421
NWRE3U44_16075(putA)
TEETel_09875
RHHE0Z06_01910(putA)
THIPN838_06410
AEHMlg_2702
HHAHhal_0555
HHCM911_09805
EBSECTOBSL9_2915
TNITVNIR_1338
TTITHITH_07475
SPIUSPICUR_00905
SROSBBH56_09435
APRSBI364_09200
NAXHC341_01510(putA)
WMAWM2015_1591
WEZIC757_07935(putA)
WOCBA177_10615
GAIIMCC3135_02445(putA_1) IMCC3135_12345(putA_2)
HCHHCH_01824(putA)
HAHEENC22_21635(putA)
CSACsal_1249
HELHELO_1802(putA)
HCSFF32_12610 FF32_12615
HAKKO116_01791
HAMHALO1962
HHUAR456_12995
HCOLOKO_03129(putA)
HSIBOX17_02420 BOX17_07540
HALOBWR19_06215 BWR19_13765
HHHCLM76_13215
HBEBEI_1004(putA)
HAGBB497_14475 BB497_14485
HAFC8233_05465
HALKCUU95_17545
HVNEI420_07030(putA)
HSRHSBAA_40230
HMDCTT34_06980
HAXIHAALTHF_43680n
HTTHZS52_14345(putA) HZS52_14355(putA)
HCAMI4484_14120(putA)
HPIZGYM47_06710(putA)
HSXHNO51_13860(putA)
HSVHNO53_01195(putA) HNO53_14520(putA)
HTXEKK97_15650(putA)
HPROLMS44_13890(putA) LMS44_13900(putA)
CRPCRP_077
CRUA33U_0103(putA)
CRCA33Y_0103(putA)
CRTA355_093(putA)
CRHA353_0105(putA)
CRVA357_094(putA)
CRICRDC_00490
EMECEM_175(putA)
ZPLZBT109_1034
HAAA5892_05325(putA)
CMAIBFX80_11630
CAMHLCW13_05720(putA)
KUSB9G99_13025
KMAB9H00_01975
KUYFY550_06105(putA)
PAURFGL86_16225(putA)
ADIB5T_03951(putA)
AXEP40_19160
KAKKalk_13805
MMWMmwyl1_4428
MMEMarme_4168
MPCMar181_3503
MPRIMP3633_3769(putA)
MARDIBG28_20770(putA)
MFOIJSY38_08995(putA)
MPRFJ8N69_07715(putA)
MRHIKDW99_20135(putA)
TOLTOL_2050
TORR615_07490
OAIOLEAN_C34480
MARSA8C75_02010
MGEOCFI10_02610 CFI10_11740
MSECLN244_01590(putA) LN244_09345
MARLHH196_09315(putA)
MRZKDW95_14325(putA)
BSANCHH28_19155
NCUF0U83_01815(putA)
NJPNEJAP_0374(putA)
NIKF5I99_01450(putA)
BMARHF888_06720(putA) HF888_10460(putA)
AJPAMJAP_1243 AMJAP_2252
BACZKFF03_13520(putA)
GSNYC6258_03236
RFOREIFOR_00780
OMEOLMES_3049
LLPGH975_11950
ENWMJO57_04170(putA)
EEINX720_15180(putA)
AHAAHA_0776
AHYAHML_03960
AHDAI20_15370
AHRV428_04145
AHPV429_04145
AHJV469_19170
AHHRY45_04380
AHIVU14_18620
AAJBOQ57_03840
ASAASA_0767(putA)
AEOO23A_p2833
AVRB565_0755
AVOAMS64_05355
AMEDB224_4276
ASRWL1483_3919(putA)
ADHCK627_07790
ACAVVI35_16235(putA)
AEMCK911_00010
AEAC2U39_17495(putA)
ARVC7N77_08525(putA)
AESC2U30_19795(putA)
AELNCTC12917_03360(putA)
ASIMFE240_15255(putA)
AALLI6G90_20260(putA)
AJDI6H43_14810(putA)
ARIVKYK33_15945(putA)
ASAAKXJ75_18950(putA)
OCEGU3_15675
OCMCBP12_08325
OPFCBP31_05110
ZDFAN401_01990 AN401_07925
KKOKkor_2154
KGETQ33_0418
KSDKS2013_436
KPDCW740_10095
CHJNCTC10426_00212(putA)
SUTRL0B52_06975(putA)
SDFACG33_11170
SVASVA_1034
SALNSALB1_0563 SALB1_3159
SEDSAAY24_02695
TSNW908_01515
THINCRN91_00025
PSPIPS2015_876
REVHUE57_11785
CDIZCEDIAZO_01688(putA)
IGNMMG00_05100(putA)
EPSL0Y14_06455(pruA)
GPBHDN1F_24570(putA)
NMENMB0401(putA)
NMPNMBB_0441(putA)
NMHNMBH4476_0394
NMDNMBG2136_1702
NMMNMBM01240149_1688
NMSNMBM01240355_0409
NMQNMBM04240196_0408(putA)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1849(putA)
NMANMA2084
NMWNMAA_1533(putA)
NMXNMA510612_2354(putA)
NMCNMC1766(putA)
NMNNMCC_1744(putA)
NMTNMV_0443(putA)
NMINMO_1638(putA)
NGONGO_08225
NGKNGK_1846
NLANLA_4520(putA)
NELNELON_08805
NWESAMEA3174300_0631(putA)
NSIA6J88_01190
NMJNM96_09355
NEKCGZ77_02720
NFVFAH67_06485(putA)
NSFFAH66_06475(putA)
NZLD0T92_02755(putA)
NAQD0T90_06845(putA)
NZOSAMEA4504057_0804(putA)
NCINCTC10296_02378(putA)
NCZNCTC10294_01287(putA)
NANINCTC12227_00204(putA)
NBCH3L91_07095(putA)
NWDH3L96_10605(putA)
NSGH3L94_10630(putA)
NMUSH7A79_1940
NSCJ7445_08355(putA)
NPFLPB400_09320(putA)
NDNH3L92_00470(putA)
NDULVJ88_08500(putA)
NAWLVJ86_04550(putA)
NMBMON40_10355(putA)
KKIKKKWG1_1348(putA)
KOAH3L93_04395(putA)
VFFVITFI_CDS2551
VITADP71_10210
VSTLVJ81_08040(putA)
VMSLVJ82_01195(putA)
ECORSAMEA4412678_0951(putA)
EEXEZJ17_09215(putA)
SMURBWP33_04840 BWP33_06430
AFFH3L97_10715(putA) H3L97_11050(putA)
ACRSLVJ80_11650(putA) LVJ80_13565(putA)
CSTEH3L98_08360(putA) H3L98_09555(putA)
CKHLVJ77_11625(putA)
NBACUN60_00865(putA)
PTESJQU52_10435(putA)
MCERMON37_09655(putA)
USULVJ78_05440(putA)
UTELVJ83_07875(putA)
CVICV_1538(putA)
CVCBKX93_20895(putA)
CHROCXB49_14825(putA)
CHRIDK842_00315(putA)
CHRBDK843_05600(putA)
CRZD1345_13290
CHRMFYK34_02880(putA)
CHAECH06BL_28190(putA)
IODEJO50_02135
IFLC1H71_04955(putA)
LHKLHK_01861(putA)
PSENH8B_3038(pduQ)
JEUBJP62_03720 BJP62_16650(putA)
JESJHS3_04510(putA_1) JHS3_12470(putA_2)
AQLBXU06_07675(putA)
AMAHDLM_0599
AQSDKK66_02190(putA)
DTKK4H28_07995(putA)
CHIZHQ393_02630(putA)
CFONHZU75_15080
VOGLCH97_00435(putA)
CHICN8I74_12855(putA)
RSORSc3301(putA)
RSCRCFBP_10167(putA)
RSLRPSI07_0142(putA)
RSNRSPO_c00146(putA)
RSMCMR15_10165(putA)
RSEF504_3348
RSYRSUY_01900(putA)
RPIRpic_3496
RPFRpic12D_3171
RPJN234_20295(putA)
RMNTK49_02300(putA)
RINACS15_3598
RPUCDC45_16885(putA)
RSGJK151_01800(putA)
REHH16_A3631(putA)
CNCCNE_1c35820(putA)
CUHBJN34_19380(putA)
REUReut_A3340
RMERmet_3489(putA)
CTIRALTA_A3086(putA)
CBWRR42_m4098
CGDCR3_2795(putA)
CCUPBKK81_01260(putA)
CUPBKK80_00595(putA)
CUUBKK79_11565(putA)
CPAUEHF44_06005
COXE0W60_27320(putA)
CCAMM5D45_17045(putA)
BMABMA2965(putA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A3345(putA)
BMLBMA10229_A1576(putA)
BMNBMA10247_3026(putA)
BMALDM55_999
BMAEDM78_94
BMAQDM76_974
BMAIDM57_1690(putA)
BMAFDM51_2576
BMAZBM44_325
BMABBM45_2939
BPSBPSL3389(putA)
BPMBURPS1710b_0166(putA)
BPLBURPS1106A_4032(putA)
BPDBURPS668_3958(putA)
BPRGBP346_A4132
BPSEBDL_1990
BPSMBBQ_3449
BPSUBBN_34
BPSDBBX_381(putA)
BPZBP1026B_I3677(putA)
BPQBPC006_I4067
BPKBBK_1475
BPSHDR55_1117
BPSABBU_2147(putA)
BPSOX996_722
BUTX994_2712
BTEBTH_I1366 BTH_I3301
BTQBTQ_2568 BTQ_3237(putA)
BTJBTJ_2469(putA) BTJ_3127
BTZBTL_1058 BTL_412
BTDBTI_172
BTVBTHA_1150 BTHA_372
BTHEBTN_330 BTN_981
BTHMBTRA_1265 BTRA_586(putA)
BTHADR62_1145(putA) DR62_496
BTHLBG87_1254 BG87_586
BOKDM82_3113
BOCBG90_1622
BUUWS70_00620(putA) WS70_24670
BSAVWS86_01035(putA) WS86_04405
BHGI6G56_19995(putA)
BVIBcep1808_0122
BVEAK36_646
BURBcep18194_A3294 Bcep18194_B1500
BCMBcenmc03_0128
BCHBcen2424_0113
BCJBCAL0042(putA)
BCENDM39_3
BCEWDM40_889
BCEOI35_0044(putA)
BAMBamb_0103
BACBamMC406_0112
BMJBMULJ_03152(putA)
BMUBmul_0114
BMKDM80_1579
BMULNP80_241
BCTGEM_0108 GEM_4704
BCEDDM42_1669
BCEPAPZ15_04490(putA)
BDLAK34_2975
BPYRABD05_06585(putA)
BCONNL30_18955(putA)
BUBBW23_1598
BDFWI26_00585(putA)
BLATWK25_02135(putA)
BTEIWS51_11385(putA)
BSEMWJ12_00590(putA)
BPSLWS57_13540(putA)
BMECWJ16_00560(putA)
BSTGWT74_00700(putA)
BSTLBBJ41_10135(putA)
BANNJFN94_00540(putA)
BARINLX30_00560(putA)
BGLbglu_1g00850
BGUKS03_994
BUGBC1001_3513
BGFBC1003_3441
BGDbgla_1g01000
BGOBM43_1492
BYIBYI23_A026430 BYI23_C008440(putA)
BUKMYA_0110
BUEBRPE67_ACDS26900 BRPE67_CCDS02770(putA)
BULBW21_245 BW21_2637
BUQAC233_17600(putA)
BGPBGL_1c00780(putA)
BPLAbpln_1g00780
BUDAQ610_00625(putA)
BUMAXG89_05500(putA)
BURKDM992_02775 DM992_03340(putA)
BXEBxe_A0049
BXBDR64_2228
BPHBphy_3018
BGEBC1002_3092
BPXBUPH_03831
BPYBphyt_3887
BUZAYM40_20000(putA)
BFNOI25_1556 OI25_6087
BCAIK788_0003636 K788_0007264
PSPWBJG93_13045(putA)
PARABTO02_00440(putA)
PARBCJU94_05765(putA)
PHSC2L64_17870(putA) C2L64_33760 C2L64_34085 C2L64_49660
PTERC2L65_15700(putA)
PGPCUJ91_17750(putA)
PCJCUJ87_16875(putA)
PTSCUJ90_17970(putA)
PCAFDSC91_001020 DSC91_005283
PMEGFNZ07_33110(putA)
PTROG5S35_14370(putA) G5S35_25155
PGISI6I06_11810(putA)
PACPFAZ97_14050(putA)
PACSFAZ98_13900(putA)
PEWKZJ38_01655(putA)
PDIOPDMSB3_4286(putA)
BRHRBRH_00839
PPKU875_24305(putA)
PPNODA70_17045(putA)
PPNMLV28_13705(putA)
PRBX636_09830(putA)
PPULRO07_07645(putA)
PSPUNA29_03520(putA)
PAPISG18_08080(putA)
PVEUC34_23730(putA)
POXMB84_03755(putA)
PTXABW99_17645(putA)
PFGAB870_10650(putA)
PNRAT302_07275(putA)
PFIBPI93_023770(putA)
PCOMNTU39_25935(putA)
PLGNCTC10937_00650(putA)
HYFDTO96_102242(putA)
LMIRNCTC12852_02323(putA)
MCYSMCB1EB_0043
CABASBC2_35480(putA)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS27510(putA)
LIMNHKT17_02245
CARIFNU76_18190(putA)
BPEBP2749(putA)
BPCBPTD_2705(putA)
BPERBN118_0678(putA)
BPETB1917_1103(putA)
BPEUQ425_26270(putA)
BPARBN117_1904(putA)
BPABPP2579(putA)
BBHBN112_1492(putA)
BBRBB2024(putA)
BBMBN115_3011(putA)
BBXBBS798_1925(putA)
BPTBpet2655(putA)
BAVBAV2084(putA)
BHOD560_2737
BHMD558_2715
BHZACR54_02819(putA)
BTRMSAMEA390648700987(putA)
BBROBAU06_16295(putA)
BFZBAU07_09910(putA)
BPDZBBN53_07950(putA)
BOHAKI39_15575(putA)
BGMCAL15_14590(putA)
BOJCBF45_03355(putA)
AXYAXYL_02367 AXYL_04126(putA)
AXONH44784_039791 NH44784_056251
AXNAX27061_2165 AX27061_3884
AXXERS451415_02157(fadM_2) ERS451415_03912(putA)
ADTAPT56_10670 APT56_18165(putA)
AISBUW96_02125 BUW96_09885(putA)
ASWCVS48_15510 CVS48_22380(putA)
ACHRC2U31_17180 C2U31_24320(putA)
ACHBDVB37_09400 DVB37_16660
ADYHLG70_03340(putA) HLG70_11740
ACHOH4P35_09510 H4P35_16035(putA)
TEQTEQUI_0994
TEAKUI_0395
TEGKUK_0846
TASTASI_0376
TATKUM_0244
PUTPT7_0706
PUSCKA81_03850(putA) CKA81_16780(putA)
AKATKWG_04280(putA)
AMIMMIM_c06570(putA)
CDNBN940_11431
BPSIIX83_02300
AFAUZ73_16660(putA)
AFQAFA_07440(putA) AFA_13870(putA)
AAQUD3M96_08700 D3M96_14730
AAMMFE795_06835(putA)
ODIODI_R1770
BOZDBV39_07585(putA)
OURCEQ07_10650(putA)
OUEI6G29_06520(putA)
PIGEGT29_06975
PACRFXN63_14125(putA)
KGYEHF36_03805
PARKLSG25_00890(putA)
RFRRfer_2811
RSBRS694_01930
RACRA876_18180
RHYRD110_16905(putA)
RHFEUB48_19665
RHGEXZ61_03545
POLBpro_0406
PNAPnap_2465 Pnap_4070
POSDT070_00530 DT070_04890
POOF7R28_04560 F7R28_08920
PVACHC248_01736(putA)
AAVAave_3321
AJSAjs_2420
AAAAcav_1933
ACKC380_14315
ACRABSY15_3978
ACIDCBP33_11210(putA)
ACIPCBP36_11135(putA)
ACINCBP34_11040(putA)
ACISCBP35_07795(putA)
ACIOEAG14_07080
AMONH9L24_02115(putA)
AANTHUK68_21555(putA)
ARADKI609_10070(putA)
VEIVeis_4442
DACDaci_5941
DELDelCs14_0653
DTSBI380_25240(putA)
DHKBO996_27880(putA)
DLAI6G47_25890(putA)
VAPVapar_4810
VPEVarpa_1101
VPDVAPA_1c49770(putA)
VAAAX767_08445
VBOCKY39_05105(putA)
VAMC4F17_14085(putA)
CTESO987_18820(putA)
CKEB5M06_00280(putA)
CSERCCO03_16435(putA)
COFFOZ74_09800(putA)
CAQTKAQ61_09845(putA)
CODOLAD35_20115(putA)
ADNAlide_1775
ADKAlide2_3117
RTARta_04440(putA)
OTKC6570_03405(putA)
OTDJ1M35_00970
LIML103DPR2_02639(putA)
HYRBSY239_77(putA)
HYBQ5W_16925 Q5W_18665
HYCE5678_14830
HPSEHPF_02655(putA)
HYNF9K07_04810(putA)
HTNKI616_02915
HCZG9Q37_10910(putA)
DPYBA022_06860(putA)
DIHG7047_05075(putA)
DRGH9K76_14425(putA)
DIADtpsy_1427
SIMPC6571_16230(putA)
MELMC7H73_11095(putA)
MJELVC68_09915(putA)
CBABSMCB_0975
KIAG8A07_00790
STHMIS481_17220
PBHAAW51_5413(putA)
SAQAOMP39_14730(putA)
MPTMpe_A3748
METPC1M51_08615
RGERGE_00830(putA)
RBNRBXJA2T_05143
RDPRD2015_133
MIUABE85_07120
SNNEWH46_11825
IDCLRM40_00830
ATERMW290_30715(putA)
HARHEAR2142(putA)
MMSmma_1319(putA)
JAGGJA_363 GJA_5279(putA)
JABVN23_13330(putA)
JAZYQ44_26565(putA)
JALBZG29_01475(putA)
JSVCNX70_01585(putA)
JAJEKL02_06230(putA)
JASFJQ89_18615(putA)
JLVG3257_01455(putA)
HSEHsero_0181(putA)
HSZACP92_00900(putA)
HHTF506_08925(putA)
HRBHrubri_0201(putA)
HEEhmeg3_22490(putA)
HHFE2K99_01185(putA)
HFRG5S34_00905(putA)
CFUCFU_4418(putA)
CARELT85_4834 LT85_4975
CPRACPter91_5493
MNRACZ75_12520 ACZ75_19010(putA)
MASWAM586_01145(putA)
MASSCR152_01955(putA)
MTIMDIR46_13635(putA)
MASYDPH57_20070(putA)
MANCIV454_08060(putA)
MFYHH212_08095(putA)
MASZC9I28_01885(putA)
MALIEYF70_28720(putA)
MUMFCL38_20925(putA)
MFLAGO485_16065(putA)
MPLIE1742_15945(putA)
DUGHH213_11260(putA)
UPVEJN92_09200
UPIEJG51_012210(putA)
NOKFAY22_18705(putA)
GLCJQN73_08655(putA)
LCHLcho_1628
TINTint_0725
THITHI_0912(putA)
RGUA4W93_07700
AONDEH84_11675(putA)
XYKGT347_24490(putA)
TTWLCC91_00390(putA)
BBAGE1O_01040
NETNeut_1859
NCOAAW31_13055
NMUNmul_A1546
NLCEBAPG3_013725(putA)
DOEDENOEST_1024
URUDSM104443_03426(putA)
UPLDSM104440_02940(putA)
ARESIWH25_02075(putA) IWH25_10565(putA)
OTROTERR_09850(putA)
NIVJY500_21280(putA)
EBAebA551(putA)
ABREpbN1_31340(putA)
APETToN1_33640(putA)
ATWC0099_03725(putA)
RBHB4966_02950(putA)
DDENKI615_09010(putA)
FLEKI610_09785(putA)
AZOazo3753(putA)
AOAdqs_3904
AZAAZKH_0865
AZIAzCIB_0765
ACOMCEW83_17120(putA)
AZDCDA09_04670(putA)
AZRCJ010_22840(putA)
TMZTmz1t_0570
THUAC731_015710(putA)
TCLTchl_1344
THKCCZ27_17550(putA)
TAKTharo_3127
AZQG3580_13520(putA)
ZPAC3497_02705(putA)
APPCAP2UW1_2548
BEBAEM42_05855
BEBABWI17_09870
HPYHP_0056
HEOC694_00265
HPJjhp_0048(putA)
HPAHPAG1_0053
HPSHPSH_00275
HHPHPSH112_00250
HHQHPSH169_00275
HHRHPSH417_00245
HPGHPG27_51
HPPHPP12_0050(putA)
HPBHELPY_0049(putA)
HPLHPB8_1512(putA)
HPCHPPC_00250
HCAHPPC18_00255
HPMHPSJM_00305
HPEHPELS_00275
HPOHMPREF4655_20277
HPIhp908_0059
HPQhp2017_0057
HPWhp2018_0060
HPUHPCU_00265
HEFHPF16_0061(putA)
HPFHPF30_1245(putA)
HEQHPF32_0062(putA)
HEXHPF57_0063(putA)
HPTHPSAT_00270
HPZHPKB_0063
HPVHPV225_0059
HPXHMPREF0462_0067
HENHPSNT_00245
HPHHPLT_00260
HEGHPGAM_00285
HPNHPIN_00245
HEPHPPN120_00260
HEUHPPN135_00280
HESHPSA_00265
HPYSHPSA20_0065
HCNHPB14_00255
HPDKHP_0065(putA)
HEYMWE_0084
HERC695_00265
HEIC730_00265
HPYAHPAKL117_00255
HPYKHPAKL86_01435
HPYOHPOK113_0063(putA)
HPYLHPOK310_0066(putA)
HPYBHPOKI102_00540
HPYCHPOKI112_00535
HPYDHPOKI128_00325
HPYEHPOKI154_00325
HPYFHPOKI422_00545
HPYGHPOKI673_00325
HPYHHPOKI828_00325
HPYJHPOKI898_00550
HPYRK747_08865
HPYIK750_09195
HPYUK751_07410
HPYMK749_05505
HEMK748_03915
HEBU063_0396
HEZU064_0397
HHEHH_0156
HACHac_1557(putA)
HMSHMU02150(putA)
HFEHFELIS_12510(putA)
HBIHBZC1_15080
HCEHCW_02420
HCMHCD_03630
HHMBN341_2860
HBLXJ32_10330 XJ32_10405
HADCDV25_08840
HETBBW65_01260
HSHNHP194022_08290(putA)
TDNSuden_1327
SULNFJR47_07015
SULGFJR48_03280
SULCCVO_02400
SMASHUE87_05255
CJECj1503c(putA)
CJBBN148_1503c(putA)
CJJCJJ81176_1495
CJUC8J_1406
CJNICDCCJ07001_1429
CJICJSA_1425(putA)
CJMCJM1_1447(putA)
CJSCJS3_1582
CJPA911_07240
CJEJN564_01497
CJEUN565_01533
CJENN755_01535
CJEIN135_01594
CJERH730_08805
CJVMTVDSCj20_1468(putA)
CJYQZ67_01632(putA)
CJQUC78_1435(putA)
CJLPJ17_07860
CJWPJ18_07635
CJRCJE1676
CJDJJD26997_1855
CJZM635_03205
CJXBN867_14720
CFFCFF8240_1241
CFTCFF04554_1269(putA)
CFVCFVI03293_1293(putA)
CFXCFV97608_1393(putA)
CFZCSG_13880
CAMPCFT03427_1218(putA)
CFPCR44_06145
CLACLA_0363(putA)
CLRUPTC16701_0358(putA)
CLMUPTC16712_0360(putA)
CLQUPTC4110_0359(putA)
CLNUPTC3659_0379(putA)
CLLCONCH_0364(putA)
CCOLBN865_06410
CCCG157_01370
CCQN149_1451
CCFYSQ_01385
CCYYSS_08020
CCOIYSU_01400
CCOFVC76_07430(putA)
CCOOATE51_00562(putA)
CISCINS_0349(putA)
CVOCVOL_0354(putA)
CPELCPEL_0368(putA)
CAMRCAQ16704_0373(putA)
CSMCSUB8521_0397(putA)
CSFCSUB8523_0380(putA)
CHVCHELV3228_0099(putA)
CSPFCSF_0576(putA)
CCUNCCUN_1457(putA)
CAVICAV_0096(putA)
CHWA2J15_003985
COJCORN_0366(putA)
CUXCUP3940_1549(putA)
CARMCARM_0338(putA)
SBASulba_0372
SMULSMUL_0468(putA)
SHALSHALO_0464
ANTArnit_1795
AVPAVENP_2706(putA)
PACOAACT_2629(putA)
ALKALEK_0495(putA)
ALPLPB137_02210
AHSAHALO_1453(putA)
AMYTAMYT_1514(putA)
AMARAMRN_1461(putA)
ACAAACAN_1497(putA)
AMOLAMOL_1513(putA)
HBVABIV_1360(putA)
HEBRAEBR_2158(putA)
AANAAANAER_2109(putA)
GSUGSU3395(putA)
GSKKN400_3340(putA)
GMEGmet_3512(putA)
GPIGPICK_15835
GBZJZM60_05170(pruA)
GEMGM21_1806
GEBGM18_1757
GEFFO488_17000(pruA)
GURGura_1871
GEOGeob_2608(putA)
GBMGbem_2411(putA)
GBNGEOBRER4_22590(putA)
GERKP004_11025(pruA)
GSUBKP001_04190(pruA)
GNTKP003_10470(pruA)
GPLM1B72_09615(pruA)
DESDSOUD_2012
DVEDESUT3_18460 DESUT3_34530
DVUDVU_3319(putA)
DVLDvul_0070
DVMDvMF_2146
DVGDeval_3067
DFLDFE_0053
DSDGD606_16675
DMADMR_43710(putA)
DCBC3Y92_01280
DGGDGI_1989
DDEDde_0054
DMSE8L03_13290 E8L03_16195(pruA)
DSADesal_1224
DHYDESAM_22946
DAFDesaf_1525
DASDaes_0705 Daes_2212
DPIBN4_11930 BN4_20509
DEJAWY79_00370 AWY79_14490
PPRFDPRO_4005
PSELGM415_07525 GM415_11905
DDNDND132_2748 DND132_3442
PSEFPSDVSF_35270(putA)
DSXGD604_14350
PBIZLWC08_13730
DBADbac_3209
DOAAXF15_04990
DRTDret_1959
DPSDP2492
DOGHP555_03440
DBKDGMP_34360(putA)
DMLDmul_17070(rocA2)
DALDalk_3943
DATHRM2_12460(putA1)
DTOTOL2_C03260(putA)
DOVDSCO28_46020(putA_1) DSCO28_51330(putA_2)
DWDDSCW_54370(putA_1) DSCW_61560(putA_2) DSCW_62620(putA_3)
DALKDSCA_46710(putA)
DLIdnl_24310(rocA)
DMMdnm_059410(rocA)
DEKDSLASN_43540(putA)
MXAMXAN_7405
MSDMYSTI_08058
MYMA176_007119
MFBMFUL124B02_42830
CCXCOCOR_07996(putA)
MFULILAB_09325
MMASMYMAC_007124
SURSTAUR_0306
AGEAA314_00212 AA314_05917
AVMJQX13_16315 JQX13_21780
MBDMEBOL_003098
CFUSCYFUS_009723
PAUUE8A73_000450
SAMYDB32_006595
HOHHoch_4556
DTIDesti_1303
SFUSfum_0833
DBRDeba_0009
HMRHipma_1680
DAVDESACE_02240
BSEDDN745_14520(pruA)
PCAYFRD00_24160(pruA)
BBAEFRD01_20610(pruA)
MENMLF888_04755(putA)
WOLWD_0103(putA)
WRIWRi_001480(putA)
WENwHa_01270(putA)
WEDwNo_06480(putA)
WPIWP1090(putA)
WBMWbm0539
WOOwOo_08290
WCLWCLE_001210(putA)
WEOASM33_02575
WPPDEJ70_05555
WECwCauA_02570(putA)
WDMEJB00_01185(putA)
WEBWBP_0157
WESJKF54_04760(putA)
WEAEA652_0140
WEMCAI20_02920
WEYwYak_03640(putA)
WELGOY07_02310(putA)
WEWHUB92_06000(putA)
WERwSan_00870(putA)
WEPJSQ73_005335(putA)
WEHJ4T77_00505(putA)
WEELOK48_05510(putA)
WEGL0Z57_00500(putA)
WEJL2227_06085(putA)
SSIVMJ631_04580(putA)
WEXM1L25_000267(putA)
WEKM1L26_000272(putA)
WEQNHG98_02015(putA)
AMAAM583(putA)
AMFAMF_435(putA)
AMWU370_02220
AMPU128_02250
ACNACIS_00730(putA)
APHAPH_0669(putA)
APYYYU_03175
APDYYY_03170
APHAWSQ_03165
AOHAOV_02040(putA)
ERUErum3850(putA)
ERWERWE_CDS_03970(putA)
ERGERGA_CDS_03930(putA)
ECNEcaj_0375
ECHECH_0667(putA)
ECHAECHHL_0591
ECHJECHJAX_0466
ECHLECHLIB_0466
ECHSECHOSC_0601
ECHVECHSTV_0453
ECHWECHWAK_0459
ECHPECHWP_0588
EMREMUR_01985 EMUR_02035
EHHEHF_0595
NMIKLUA81_04495(putA)
RBTNOVO_08300(putA)
PACAID47_08090
NAFGQ61_07165
MLOmll1160
MLNA9174_20495
MCIMesci_3431
MOPMesop_3916
MAMMesau_03702
MAMOA6B35_21500
MESWA9K65_018540
MESMEJ066_25230(putA)
MESPC1M53_24685
MHUAMCHK_2812(putA)
MJREB229_20265(putA)
MERDEB233_17635(putA)
MESRFGU64_05030(putA)
MOHIHQ72_18485(putA)
MESOBSQ44_12935
MESMeso_1325
HOEIMCC20628_00611
AAKAA2016_3078
AMIHCO731_03048(putA)
PHTBLM14_03830
PHYLHB779_19535(putA)
RPODE0E05_11950(putA) E0E05_15380
NIYFQ775_20545(putA)
NKIKW403_16620(putA)
ORMHTY61_03170(putA)
KMNHW532_02195(putA)
SMESMc02181(putA)
SMKSinme_0104
SMQSinmeB_0101
SMXSM11_chr0102(putA)
SMIBN406_00114(putA)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr0476
SMELSM2011_c02181(putA)
SMERDU99_02490(putA)
SMDSmed_0092
RHINGR_c00980(putA1) NGR_c20320(putA2)
SFHSFHH103_00095(putA)
SFDUSDA257_c00930(putA)
SIXBSY16_484
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch0468(putA)
SINOSS05631_c00970
EADOV14_1386(putA1)
EAHFA04_00475(putA)
ESJSJ05684_c00860
EAKEKH55_0088
EMXFKV68_02760(putA)
ATUAtu4157(putA)
ARAArad_9603(putA)
ATAAWN88_00780(putA) AWN88_05080(putA)
AGRAGROH133_13036
ATFAch5_39300(putA)
AVIAvi_4322
AGCBSY240_4270(putA)
AROB0909_17020
AGTEYD00_20070(putA)
ALFCFBP5473_18785(putA)
ARUIG6M88_06120(putA)
AVQHRR99_13010(putA)
RETRHE_PF00384(putA)
RECRHECIAT_PC0000563(putA)
RELREMIM1_PF00525(putA)
REPIE4803_PC00375(putA)
REIIE4771_PD00393(putA)
RLEpRL120554(putA)
RLTRleg2_5295
RLGRleg_4858
RLBRLEG3_08070(putA)
RLURLEG12_11030(putA)
RTRRTCIAT899_PC03390(putA)
RIRBN877_II1288(putA)
RPUSCFBP5875_20285(putA)
RHLLPU83_pLPU83d1781(putA)
RGARGR602_PC01651(putA)
RHNAMJ98_PE00466(putA)
RPHAAMC79_PD00595(putA)
RHXAMK02_PD00322(putA)
RHVBA939_20330(putA)
RHKKim5_PC00356(putA)
REZAMJ99_PD00466(putA)
RJGCCGE525_00930
RHRCKA34_22250(putA)
RGRFZ934_19975(putA)
RADCO657_27170
RIIFFM53_027450(putA)
RHIDFFM81_024425(putA)
RBQJ2J99_23725(putA)
RLNJ0663_23775(putA)
RBANJ2J98_23060(putA)
RRGJ3P73_26775(putA)
RLSHB780_04950(putA)
RROSD4A92_20780(putA)
RAWNE851_34080(putA)
RSULN2599_11840(putA)
NGLRG1141_CH25780
NGGRG540_CH25790
NEOCYG48_09850(putA)
NENNCHU2750_41740(putA)
RHTNT26_3637(putA)
RFVRFYW14_03528(putA)
SHZshn_16615(putA)
SZOK8M09_20025(putA)
SOJK6301_17560(putA)
ABAWD5400_07445(putA)
PDESFE840_016650(putA)
KAIK32_14840(putA)
BMEBMEII0564
BMELDK63_2683
BMIBMEA_B0697
BMZBM28_B0691
BMGBM590_B0689
BMWBMNI_II0672
BMEEDK62_2719
BMFBAB2_0518
BMBBruAb2_0509
BMCBAbS19_II04880
BAABAA13334_II01041
BABODK55_2497
BABRDO74_2912
BABTDK49_2742
BABBDK48_2194
BABUDK53_2500
BABSDK51_3084
BABCDO78_2558
BMSBRA0722(putA)
BSIBS1330_II0715(putA)
BSFBSS2_II0685(putA)
BSUIBSSP1_II0664
BSUPBSPT1_II0662
BSUVBSPT2_II0664
BSUCBSSP2_II0675
BMTBSUIS_B0711
BSZDK67_2687
BSVBSVBI22_B0714(putA)
BSWIY71_14635(putA)
BSGIY72_14590(putA)
BCSBCAN_B0728
BSKBCA52141_II0191
BOLBCOUA_II0722(putA)
BCARDK60_2422
BCASDA85_13925(putA)
BMRBMI_II715
BPPBPI_II775(putA)
BPVDK65_2915
BCETV910_200546
BCEEV568_200622
BVLBF3285c2_0256
BRUBFS01_12845(putA)
BRJBKD03_04365(putA)
OINIAR37_17075(putA)
BIOBR141012304_20534
OANOant_3846
OAHDR92_2645
OPSA8A54_14735(putA)
BPSNNIK97_19795(putA)
OCHCES85_4069
OCRHGK82_21690(putA)
OCLGTN27_16200(putA)
PSCQKHQ08_11150(putA)
BJAblr7261(putA)
BJUBJ6T_21270
BJPRN69_10415
BRABRADO6914(putA)
BBTBBta_6002(putA)
BRSS23_58850(putA)
AOLS58_05630
BRCBCCGELA001_07370
BRADBF49_2793
BICLMTR13_05545
BROBRAD285_7050(putA)
BRKCWS35_35480
BOTCIT37_18795
BRQCIT40_05045
BGQX265_30540
BGZXH91_29000
BSYMCIT39_03650
BBETF8237_09095(putA)
BARHWN72_41480
BVZBRAD3257_1380
BELBE61_32390(putA)
BDGLPJ38_11530(putA)
BSEPHAP48_0025495(putA)
BQBJ4P68_0010560(putA)
BSEIKMZ68_05835(putA)
RPARPA1580(putA)
RPBRPB_3946
RPCRPC_0663 RPC_4274
RPDRPD_3707
RPERPE_4317
RPTRpal_1768
RPXRpdx1_3942
RBKE0H22_07340(putA)
NWINwi_3055
NHANham_3398
OCAOCAR_6758
OCGOCA5_c13160(putA)
OCOOCA4_c13160(putA)
VGOGJW-30_1_04299(putA)
BOPAXW83_14225
BOSBSY19_4472
BVVBHK69_28770
BOIBLM15_27725
BOFFQV39_17395(putA)
BAPIBBC0122_021530
XAUXaut_3449
XDIEZH22_25485(putA)
AZCAZC_0031
SNOSnov_2033
STARG3545_01490(putA)
LNEFZC33_14915(putA)
ANCGBB76_05250(putA)
APRAG3A50_19160(putA)
APOLK9D25_14350(putA)
MEAMex_1p0211(putA)
MDIMETDI0194(putA)
MEXMext_0319
MCHMchl_0364
MPOMpop_0395
MZAB2G69_08855
MRDMrad2831_3056
METM446_2202
MNOMnod_1441
MORMOC_3432
METAY590_01060
MAQUMaq22A_c20680(putA)
MPHYMCBMB27_02469
MEEDA075_00265
METDC0214_01415
METXA3862_16670(putA)
METIDK427_00705(putA)
MMESMMSR116_15580(putA)
MTEADK419_05855
MINDmvi_39960(putA)
MOGMMB17_07950(putA)
MOCBB934_14130
MIVC4E04_02165
MICOGDR74_02605(putA)
BIDBind_2812
MSLMsil_1659
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_3482
RHJHZY79_06275(putA)
BBARRHAL1_03237
CHELAL346_08760
CDQBOQ54_01860
HDNHden_2345
HDTHYPDE_35293
HMCHYPMC_1107
HNIW911_15100
RVARvan_1188
FILBN1229_v1_0321
FIYBN1229_v1_0326
RHZRHPLAN_61070
MCGGL4_2240
METGHT051_08055(putA)
NTDEGO55_06925(putA)
CAENK5X80_04500(putA)
PHLKKY_562
DEQXM25_20420(putA)
DEIC4375_01900
DEAFPZ08_02580(putA)
DSALK1X15_04485(putA)
DEVOH4N61_03460(putA)
MMYRMXMO3_00325
YTIFNA67_01750(putA)
BVRBVIR_1444
MSCBN69_0581
MBRYB1812_02890
MROSEHO51_08965(putA)
MHEYH2LOC_007640(putA)
MPARF7D14_18730(putA)
MTWCQW49_12965
CMETK6K41_13630(putA)
PLEOOHA_1_02745(putA)
HDIHDIA_0649(putA)
MEYTM49_08315
MAADAZF01_04505
MMEDMame_02145(putA)
MLUTJET14_05540(putA)
AUAM673_08285
AALAIGS74_14325(putA)
AUZSa4125_34090(putA)
AUBLXB15_04575(putA)
BRND1F64_02990(putA)
THDBHV28_01280(putA)
PSINCAK95_04680
NOHG5V57_28410(putA) G5V57_30485
TSOIZ6_05200
RBMTEF_06175
PSFPSE_1303
LAPACP90_24535
LABRCHH27_24070
LABPFJ695_00790(putA)
LABTFIU93_02365(putA)
LAGGB0E33_07995
SIWGH266_16840(putA)
PHRC6569_17445
PSTGE8M01_07575(putA)
LIZLGH83_16515(putA)
ACUTMRB58_07650(putA)
CCRCC_0804
CCSCCNA_00846
CAKCaul_1044
CHQAQ619_13775
CMBCSW64_16175
CFHC1707_10880
CAUFCSW63_19135(putA)
CAULKCG34_00815(putA)
PZUPHZ_c0339(putA)
BSBBresu_3244
BRDJL11_04380
BNEDA69_13920
BRGA4249_13055
BRLBZG35_16050
BVCCEP68_07825
BDMEQG53_06250(putA)
BRFE4M01_00660(putA)
BREVE7T10_02255(putA)
BMEDGYM46_08545(putA)
BVYNCTC9239_02838(putA)
BNDKWG56_12970(putA)
BPONIFE19_14470(putA)
BGOEIFJ75_15335(putA)
BVITJIP62_09415(putA)
BALBM8231_12660(putA)
AEXAstex_1309
TSVDSM104635_03309(putA)
SILSPO3010(putA)
SITTM1040_1695
RUAD1823_00285(putA)
RUTFIU92_12685(putA)
RCONK3740_13085(putA)
JANJann_3494
RDERD1_2509(putA)
RLIRLO149_c020490(putA)
DSHDshi_2311(putA)
KVLKVU_1751(putA)
KVUEIO_2204
KROBVG79_01805(putA)
PGAPGA1_c11750(putA)
PGLPGA2_c11580(putA)
PGDGal_02304
PHPPhaeoP97_01170(putA)
PPICPhaeoP14_01094(putA)
PHQD1820_01635(putA)
OATOAN307_c34340(putA)
OAROA238_c09670(putA)
OTMOSB_08450(putA)
OCTFTO60_11525(putA)
LMDMETH_06650
LEJETW24_11850(putA)
LAQUR2C4_10725(putA)
LEVETW23_11855(putA)
LCAEK3721_06495(putA)
REDroselon_03086
CIDP73_1164
CMARIMCC12053_2757
CEHCEW89_05450
MALGMALG_02895
YPACCEW88_11680
YANAYJ57_04970
TPROGa0080559_TMP946
PABYGa0080574_TMP3370
SUAMBOO69_12495
SULZC1J03_07420
SULIC1J05_14810
SULDB5M07_06205
SDOSD1155_10855
SPOTG6548_12375(putA)
SMEDJNX03_00950(putA)
SINLDSM14862_02218(putA)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02083(putA)
RMMROSMUCSMR3_03259(putA)
ROKRAK1035_2147
RIDRIdsm_01490(putA_1) RIdsm_03550(putA_2)
ROMEI983_11915(putA)
ROHFIU89_05925(putA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_01863
SAGUCDO87_07155
THAACFI11_07930 CFI11_09310
OCDFHY55_06810
MARUFIU81_10125(putA)
ROTFIV09_12060(putA)
RMHLVO79_02175(putA)
MALUKU6B_48270(putA)
TGLHFZ77_18470(putA)
TMDKUV46_06825(putA)
HATRC74_10255
PALXGQA70_16135(putA)
LSALKBK07_11255(putA)
RSPRSP_2166(putA)
RSHRsph17029_0838
RSQRsph17025_2326
RSKRSKD131_0476
CAZTLV780_10555(putA)
RCPRCAP_rcc02647(putA)
RHPLPB142_15420
RBLB6K69_05680
PDEPden_0943
PAMIJCM7686_1597
PYEA6J80_19430
PZHCX676_03510 CX676_05055
PAROCUV01_16055
PARUCYR75_12365
PAMNJCM7685_1369(putA1)
PARSDRW48_07715
PARREOJ32_16525(putA)
PAAKFIU66_04000(putA)
PKDF8A10_13050(putA)
PPANESD82_15530(putA)
PLIAE4191_21130(putA)
PSANHGN31_14565(putA)
PMAUCP157_03460(putA)
PTPRCA23_c24420(putA)
RSUNHU_01604(putA)
RHMB5V46_10205
RHCRGUI_2606
RMBK529_015575
DAAAKL17_3022
DONBSK21_11535
THWBMG03_11880
TECAKL02_011415(putA)
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_02637(putA)
RBGBG454_02155
GEHHYN69_11935
GFUKM031_01885(putA)
TAWEI545_06550(putA)
SALOEF888_07550(putA)
SEDIEBB79_13455(putA)
HMLHmaOT1_05335(putA)
PSEBEOK75_19190(putA)
LITFPZ52_13945(putA)
PPRUFDP22_04030(putA)
PAEDG5B38_07360(putA)
MONG8E03_13165(putA)
PAMOBAR1_04040(putA) BAR1_11575
POZI0K15_14170(putA)
PALWPSAL_027560(putA)
PPAFI8N54_03310(putA)
PGVSL003B_3701
CACTHZ995_00225(putA)
RBZB9057_02080
THASC6Y53_17235(putA)
HDHG5B40_02575(putA)
CMAGCBW24_02165
FAPGR316_07775(putA)
GCEKYE46_05310(putA)
NSMJO391_02920(putA)
ACROK3J57_15870(putA)
FAQG5B39_14125(putA)
AMAQGO499_03520(putA)
MMRMmar10_0398
GAKX907_0494 X907_0532
HYTHXX25_09180(putA)
HNEHNE_2988
HBAHbal_1625
CBOTATE48_13660
HBCAEM38_15920
NARSaro_0704
NPPPP1Y_AT10072 PP1Y_AT9524
NPNJI59_06705 JI59_06940(putA)
NREBES08_00805(putA)
NOVTQ38_013175(putA)
NORFA702_03990(putA) FA702_07595
NGFFRF71_09600(putA)
NDRHT578_05550(putA)
SALSala_2773
SPHKSKP52_21985(putA)
SPHPLH20_07455(putA)
SMAGAN936_18820
SMAZLH19_22700
STERAOA14_06775 AOA14_09155
SGISGRAN_3677 SGRAN_3970(putA)
SPHQBWQ93_16920
SPHOC3E99_13755 C3E99_16285
SPHXE5675_01275(putA)
SPHUSPPYR_3407
SWISwit_1114
SPHDHY78_21000
RDICMV14_14980
SPHMG432_17610(putA)
STAXMC45_06860
SPHITS85_16560(putA)
SSANNX02_27245
SNJA7E77_13630(putA)
SMYBJP26_18990(putA)
SPANAWL63_00740(putA)
SKRBRX40_16785(putA)
SPLMBXU08_06970(putA)
SPLKAV944_14950
SPKCKC8_07265
SPHCCVN68_00870(putA)
SPHFDM480_05485(putA)
SPHAD3Y57_15055(putA)
SPAUDRN02_008505
SECHB18_15510
SLUTH9L13_07420(putA)
SRHIH9L12_04540(putA)
SLANGV829_04280(putA)
SPAPH3Z74_13785(putA)
SXAFMM02_01405(putA)
SPIIG7077_13160(putA)
SSING7078_07405(putA)
SSAUH8M03_03515(putA)
SARIH5J25_08450(putA)
SCHYGVO57_12780
SSUAFPZ54_06035(putA)
SBINSBA_ch1_21180(putA1)
SAERNEF64_11175(putA)
SMORLHA26_12600(putA)
SGLCM1K48_02390(putA)
SQONMP03_09590(putA)
SCABLZK98_06825(putA)
SJPSJA_C2-00750(putA)
SINBSIDU_17755(putA)
SCHSphch_3483
SSYSLG_07080(putA)
SYBTZ53_07765(putA)
SBDATN00_16930(putA)
SPMIK663_15380
SPHBEP837_02258(putA)
SPHRBSY17_2843
SPHTK426_21589
SYAA6768_02885 A6768_03530(putA)
SCLOSCLO_1013120
SPYGYGS_C2P1092
SUFLFIL70_20395(putA)
SBARH5V43_17045(putA)
SAMISAMIE_1004140
SPPHKFK14_15280(putA)
CIJWG74_00090
SPHGAZE99_05060
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_01333(putA)
SPHYCHN51_18060
SPHLLPB140_05925
BLASBSY18_84
BFWB5J99_09425
SPZRG5C33_17055(putA)
HGNE6W36_00075 E6W36_15775(putA) E6W36_15780
PALGHFP57_09425(putA) HFP57_17715
PARJJ4G78_18010(putA)
PHAOHF685_00985(putA)
SMICSmB9_24030(putA)
SPHSETR14_08665(putA)
SANDH3309_05380(putA)
POQKZX46_04245(putA)
PMEAKTC28_07170(putA)
AEPAMC99_02259
ALBAEB_P0918
ALHG6N82_12840(putA)
AAYWYH_02640(putA)
AMXAM2010_2320
PMASNCF86_13295(putA)
ANHA6F65_00708(putA)
ADOA6F68_00671(putA)
TFVIDJ81_00190(putA) IDJ81_02980
CNAAB433_05095(putA)
CMANA9D14_04675(putA)
ERYCP97_03495
EGNBMF35_a1252
EFVCHH26_15290
QCINCF85_00115(putA)
ELIELI_11465
ELQGa0102493_11644
ERKCD351_03660
ERRDVR09_03870
ERFFIU90_03840(putA) FIU90_07275(fadM1)
EMVHQR01_04090(putA)
PNSA9D12_05885
PORLBG023_11675
PHZCHX26_03635
POTE2E27_05380(putA)
GOXGOX2117
GOHB932_0776 B932_1356
GOYGLS_c22240(putA)
GALA0U94_04635(putA)
GTIFXF46_04465(putA) FXF46_07080(putA)
GSPIGS75_11920(putA)
GFAMKW11_04435(putA) MKW11_06990(putA)
GBEGbCGDNIH1_0110
GBHGbCGDNIH2_0110
GBCGbCGDNIH3_0110
GBSGbCGDNIH4_0110
ACRAcry_1039
AMVACMV_08520(putA)
GDIGDI2670(putA)
GDJGdia_0883
GXLH845_1608
KSCCD178_00219(putA)
APTAPA01_07050
APWAPA42C_07050
APFAPA03_07050
APUAPA07_07050
APGAPA12_07050
APQAPA22_07050
APXAPA26_07050
APZAPA32_07050
APKAPA386B_2210(putA)
ASZASN_2931(putA)
ASVWG31_04025(putA)
AACEA0U92_03025(putA)
APERA0U91_04635(putA)
APOMCPF11_03940(putA)
ATOCIW82_16770(putA)
AASCA4S02_01565(putA)
ACETDS739_03730
AOTAcetOri_orf01640
AOYEOV40_003285(putA)
ACEKFLP30_09290(putA)
ABGAsbog_00494(putA-2) Asbog_02561(putA-1)
KBAA0U89_13075(putA)
RGIRGI145_15690(putA)
RMUCFOB66_04755(putA)
RMTIAI58_08765(putA)
NCHA0U93_11410(putA) A0U93_13350(putA)
COQD9V35_05265(putA)
COMMGN303_05060(putA)
NTND5366_03740 D5366_09625(putA)
SSAME3D00_05300(putA) E3D00_09285(putA)
BOBGN304_00590(putA)
BOMBGT348_00810(putA)
LCKHN018_12865(putA)
KHAIFJ82_08330(putA)
PARZDTQ13_04865
RAPRHOA_0349(putA)
SHUMSTHU_07850(putA)
SVCSTVA_40230(putA)
STELSTAQ_37860(putA)
AZLAZL_e01380(putA)
ALIAZOLI_p50322(putA)
ABSAZOBR_p230016(putA)
ABQABAZ39_26985(putA)
ABFAMK58_24550(putA)
ATIAL072_30085(putA)
AHUA6A40_14045(putA)
AZTTSH58p_01995(putA)
AZMDM194_24820(putA)
AZZDEW08_26270(putA)
AOZHUE56_23850(putA)
NAOY958_04195
NCBC0V82_00185
SKTIGS68_27100(putA)
SMUCJL100_029145(putA)
SROEJL101_027955(putA)
RRURru_A0656
RRFF11_03360
RCERC1_1781(putA)
MAGamb2507
MAGXXM1_3267(putA)
MAGNWV31_06955
TMOTMO_0608(putA)
HJOAY555_01230(putA)
FERFNB15_14180(putA)
HTQFRZ44_13660(putA)
HADHFRZ61_13480(putA)
DEXHWD60_16670(putA)
DVNHQ394_12715(putA)
TXITH3_04640 TH3_12130
THACCSC3H3_11690(putA)
TIIDY252_15065(putA) DY252_16695
THAIIT893_04675 IT893_06215(putA)
NACINUH88_08780(putA)
PBRPB2503_04772
ECOGFIV45_15405(putA)
MAIMICA_209(putA)
MANA11S_203
APBSAR116_0963
SNEANBZ79_16975(putA)
KOZKFF44_05305(putA)
BBABd1251(putA)
BBATBdt_1235(putA)
BBWBDW_04290
BBACEP01_16200
BDQCIK05_05325
BDCDOE51_05730
BDZDOM22_14090(pruA)
BDKHW988_13105(pruA)
BEXA11Q_1658
BMXBMS_2061
HAXBALOs_1931(putA)
BSTOC0V70_10745
SBFJCM31447_09370
ACUAtc_0948
ACZAcaty_c0931
AFJAFERRID_11130
ATXGCD22_00374(putA)
BSUBSU03200(ycgM) BSU32850(fadM)
BSRI33_0365 I33_3393
BSLA7A1_1878 A7A1_2503
BSHBSU6051_03200(ycgM) BSU6051_32850(fadM)
BSYI653_01585 I653_15870
BSUTBSUB_00369(putB) BSUB_03507(fadM)
BSULBSUA_00369(putB) BSUA_03507(fadM)
BSUSQ433_01925 Q433_17995
BSOBSNT_06649(ycgM) BSNT_09776(yusM)
BSNBSn5_07330 BSn5_13180
BSQB657_03200(putB) B657_32850(fadM)
BSXC663_0310 C663_3147(fadM)
BSPU712_01650 U712_16415
BSSBSUW23_01635(ycgM) BSUW23_16070(fadM)
BSTGYO_0525 GYO_3588
BLIBL01709(ycgM)
BLDBLi00373(putB)
BLHBaLi_c03890(ycgM)
BAYRBAM_003440 RBAM_029940
BAQBACAU_0287(ycgM) BACAU_3020(fadM)
BYABANAU_0286(ycgM) BANAU_3185(fadM)
BAMPB938_01475 B938_15340
BQYMUS_0303(ycgM)
BAMLBAM5036_0303(putB) BAM5036_2909(putM)
BAMARBAU_0318(putB) RBAU_3128(putM)
BAMNBASU_0302(putB) BASU_2915(putM)
BAMBBAPNAU_0287(ycgM) BAPNAU_3176(fadM)
BAMTAJ82_01885 AJ82_16960
BAMYV529_03070(ycgM) V529_32550(yusM)
BMPNG74_00326(fadM_1) NG74_03146(fadM_2)
BAOBAMF_0293(ycgM) BAMF_3126(fadM)
BAZBAMTA208_01470(ycgM) BAMTA208_16625(fadM)
BQLLL3_00301(ycgM) LL3_03406(fadM)
BXHBAXH7_00304(ycgM) BAXH7_03395(yusM)
BAMIKSO_004175 KSO_017940
BAMCU471_03040 U471_31040
BAMFU722_01770 U722_16105
BSIACWD84_04130 CWD84_20270
BAEBATR1942_14350 BATR1942_20240
BVMB9C48_01745 B9C48_15305
BSONS101395_04665
BHTDIC78_08380 DIC78_14735
BMOJHC660_03570(putB) HC660_31670(putM)
BTEQG4P54_01810 G4P54_16835
BIQAN935_01645 AN935_16510
BANBA_5253
BARGBAA_5253
BATBAS4879
BAHBAMEG_5306
BAIBAA_5284
BAXH9401_5011
BANTA16_52680
BANRA16R_53310
BANSBAPAT_5036
BANHHYU01_25685
BANVDJ46_3924(fadM)
BCEBC5006
BCABCE_5148
BCZBCE33L4736(putA)
BCRBCAH187_A0346 BCAH187_A5159
BCBBCB4264_A5153
BCUBCAH820_5121
BCGBCG9842_B0091 BCG9842_B5008
BCQBCQ_0325(putA) BCQ_4829(putA)
BCXBCA_5157
BALBACI_c50190(putA)
BNCBCN_0277 BCN_4909
BCFbcf_16455 bcf_25145
BCERBCK_10205
BCEFBcrFT9_04001
BCYBcer98_3600
BTKBT9727_4721(putA)
BTLBALH_2996(putA) BALH_4549(putA)
BTBBMB171_C4616
BTTHD73_5377
BTHRYBT1520_26630
BTHIBTK_26560
BTCCT43_CH0074 CT43_CH5070
BTFYBT020_01465 YBT020_24885
BTMMC28_4277
BTGBTB_c03150(fadM1) BTB_c52350(fadM2)
BTIBTG_23555
BTNBTF1_23575
BTHTH175_ch0074 H175_ch5151
BTHUYBT1518_00370 YBT1518_01540 YBT1518_27845
BTWBF38_770(fadM)
BTHYAQ980_04435
BWEBcerKBAB4_4838
BWWbwei_4756(fadM)
BMYOBG05_1012
BTYBtoyo_2246
BMYCDJ92_2105(fadM)
BBYCY96_24215 CY96_28825 CY96_29220
BWDCT694_26805
BTROFJR70_19315
BMOBMLA2C4_01700 MLA2C4_26055
BNTGSN03_01510 GSN03_23960
BPACLMD38_01770
BPANNLJ82_01655 NLJ82_24610
BPUBPUM_0300
BPUMBW16_01895
BPUSUP12_01900
BIFN288_21235
BMETBMMGA3_14425(fadM)
BSMBSM4216_3127
BGYBGLY_0380(ycgM)
BWHA9C19_02780 A9C19_13845
BXIBK049_06395
BALTCFN77_01910
BSAFBSL056_01825
BITBIS30_06025 BIS30_12145
BFDNCTC4823_01055(putA) NCTC4823_03449(ycgM)
BDAFSZ17_04125 FSZ17_20200
BSHILGQ02_02400
BBADK7T73_02800 K7T73_20675
BCABEFK13_01995(putB) EFK13_16850
BRYM0696_01845(putB) M0696_16550
BJSMY9_0329 MY9_3324
BACIB1NLA3E_18830
GSTHW35_01205
BACWQR42_01855
BACPSB24_08085 SB24_13765
BACBOY17_04385 OY17_18310
BACOOXB_2510
BACYQF06_14750
BACLBS34A_03750(ycgM) BS34A_35840(fadM)
BALMBsLM_0333 BsLM_3287
BACSAUL54_09090 AUL54_14620
BACQDOE78_10440 DOE78_21220
BACAFAY30_13435
BAQUK6959_08535 K6959_14165
BHKB4U37_18600
BCOHBC6307_18880
BCIRC2I06_16820
BMQBMQ_3822(putB) BMQ_5009(fadM) BMQ_5084
BMDBMD_3814(putB) BMD_4994(fadM) BMD_5071
BMHBMWSH_0194 BMWSH_0265(putA) BMWSH_1400(yusM)
BMEGBG04_1999(fadM) BG04_2077 BG04_741
BEOBEH_09350 BEH_22435
BFXBC359_02320 BC359_02595
PARHI5S86_03500(putA) I5S86_17060(putA)
PKSIE339_10200 IE339_21695
BCKBCO26_2003
BAGBcoa_2483
BCOABF29_1078
BHABH1939 BH2740
BCLABC0247 ABC0963
BLEBleG1_0957
BKWBkAM31D_04165(fadM_1) BkAM31D_19450(fadM_3) BkAM31D_21845(fadM_4)
BGIBGM20_10540 BGM20_16655
BPFBpOF4_02605(putA)
BONA361_05995 A361_08010 A361_15935
BKOCKF48_03550
CGOTJ1899_04715 J1899_18930
CSUAIM538_20435
CFIRNAF01_05650 NAF01_07470
CSOALIS82_03660
OIHOB1350
OCNCUC15_12935
GKAGK3010
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_33700
GTKGT3570_14690
GTMGT3921_04080
GLIGLN3_07810
BCALCWI35_12955
GTNGTNG_2962
GWCGWCH70_2939
GYCGYMC61_3090
GYAGYMC52_3115
GCTGC56T3_0493
GMCGY4MC1_0490
GGHGHH_c30850(fadM)
GJFM493_15665
GEAGARCT_03051(fadM)
GELIB49_07150
GSEGT50_06750
GSRGS3922_01150
GEJA0V43_12935
GZAIC807_11205
GTHGeoth_0558 Geoth_3968
PTLAOT13_00415
PTBDER53_02475
PCALBV455_02306(fadM)
PARGPspKH34_04690(putA)
AFLAflv_1671 Aflv_2486
AGNAFK25_06020 AFK25_12815
ANMGFC28_1043 GFC28_3152
AAMYGFC30_2262 GFC30_601
ANLGFC29_2282 GFC29_584
ANDGRQ40_07605 GRQ40_15830
ACAIISX45_13455
ASEDIRT44_08765
LSPBsph_0181 Bsph_1130 Bsph_4737
LGYT479_21060 T479_22195
LFUHR49_03140 HR49_20750
LYSLBYS11_03090 LBYS11_20235 LBYS11_21365
LYBC3943_07350 C3943_23925 C3943_25130
LYZDCE79_16365 DCE79_16620
LYGC1N55_18075
LPAKGDS87_06390 GDS87_21445 GDS87_22610
LAGRFJQ98_23340 FJQ98_24575
LMACI6G82_15190 I6G82_21005 I6G82_22180
LYCFH508_0021310
LCAPICJ70_02320 ICJ70_03650 ICJ70_21220
HHDHBHAL_3946(prodh1) HBHAL_4120(prodh2)
HMNHM131_02345 HM131_07305
HLIHLI_12860 HLI_17150
TAPGZ22_15890
VIRX953_13600
VHLBME96_12745
VIGBKP57_04380
VILCFK37_11940
VNECFK40_05715 CFK40_07265
VPNA21D_02589(fadM)
VIMGWK91_02535
VPTKBP50_04340
VNTOLD84_07785
LAOAOX59_17550
FPNABE65_016820
FARABE41_015810
SJEAAV35_010450
BSJUP17_22380 UP17_23205 UP17_25080
BMURABE28_020990 ABE28_021825
PBUTDTO10_08795 DTO10_09635
PASABAOM_4418
PPSRI6J18_16795
PFRIL8956_23850 L8956_24650
AQTFN924_12930
BTHVCQJ30_17050
PSYHD0S48_07500 D0S48_07930
PSYOPB01_04510
PRDF7984_12710
RUEDT065_18560
SALEEPH95_18105
SCIBHUG20_06640
SCIAHUG15_08945 HUG15_18625
POFGS400_12870 GS400_16130
NMKCHR53_01005 CHR53_13510
NTMBTDUT50_03635 BTDUT50_07705
NDTL1999_04915 L1999_16435
MEKUHUW50_04910 HUW50_16295
MSEMGMB29_07225 GMB29_23185
MDGK8L98_04310 K8L98_21720
MLITKDJ21_009790 KDJ21_023965
AIAAWH56_009345
BLENNCTC4824_03332(putA)
SEDDERJ70_13540
BVQFHE72_17650 FHE72_19880
RMFD5E69_17840
BVJI5776_18495
BOUI5818_22960
CTHUHUR95_16615
BBEVBBEV_2821(putA)
BSEBsel_0522
MCUIG8O30_10875
GAJMY490_19610
PSUAFLK61_25770
SLMSMM221_12145
MJOFOF60_10915 FOF60_20890
HYIK2M58_01760
SAUSA1585
SAVSAV1766
SAWSAHV_1752
SAHSaurJH1_1854
SAJSaurJH9_1819
SAMMW1707
SASSAS1690
SARSAR1849
SACSACOL1816(putA)
SAXUSA300HOU_1756(putA)
SAASAUSA300_1711(putA)
SAOSAOUHSC_01884
SAENWMN_1658(putA)
SADSAAV_1776(putA)
SUUM013TW_1780
SUVSAVC_08040
SUESAOV_1750
SUJSAA6159_01687
SUKSAA6008_01739(putA)
SUCECTR2_1604
SUTSAT0131_01880
SUQHMPREF0772_11387
SUZMS7_1770(fadM)
SUDST398NM01_1818
SUXSAEMRSA15_16730
SUWSATW20_17570
SUGSAPIG1818
SUFSARLGA251_16540
SAUASAAG_01666
SAUERSAU_001621(putA)
SAUNSAKOR_01710
SAUSSA40_1627
SAUUSA957_1710
SAUGSA268_1714
SAUZSAZ172_1780
SAUTSAI1T1_2012970
SAUJSAI2T2_1012990
SAUKSAI3T3_1012970
SAUQSAI4T8_1012980
SAUVSAI7S6_1012990
SAUWSAI5S5_1012940
SAUXSAI6T6_1012950
SAUYSAI8T7_1012980
SAUFX998_1781
SABSAB1624
SUYSA2981_1722
SAUBC248_1812
SAUMBN843_17690
SAUCCA347_1756
SAURSABB_01891
SAUIAZ30_08935
SAUDCH52_10285
SAMSNI36_09460
SUHSAMSHR1132_16140
SERSERP1324(putA)
SEPSE_1437
SEPPSEB_01462
SEPSDP17_389
SHASH1157
SHHShL2_01040(putA)
SSPSSP0999
SCASCA_1371
SLGSLGD_01166
SLNSLUG_11640
SSDSPSINT_1533
SDTSPSE_1026(putA)
SDPNCTC12225_01233(putA)
SWAA284_04955
SPASSTP1_0328
SXYBE24_06475
SXLSXYLSMQ121_1038
SXOSXYL_01101(putA)
SHUSHYC_05800(putA)
SCAPAYP1020_1045(fadM)
SSCHLH95_05000
SSCZRN70_05195
SAGQEP23_04595
SEQOSE1039_15860
SSIFAL483_03110
SCVA4G25_00675
SPETCEP67_03260
SLZB5P37_01115
SCOHBZ166_09575
SNLBJD96_05560
SKLC7J89_07095
SFQC7J90_10355
SHOMEGX58_09280
SMUSC7J88_03495
SCARDWB96_05570
SCHRDWB92_05335
SARLSAP2_10760
SPICSAMEA4384060_1195(fadM)
SSHNCTC13712_01757(fadM)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_1648(fadM)
SDBCNQ82_08640
SLLOISP08_05455
SAULI6G39_04825
SSACI6I31_10820
SRAILN051_04685
SPSDJMB28_05920
STASHYI43_05340
SSCUCEP64_04415
SFFFOB90_02760
SSTESAMEA4384403_0970(fadM)
MLENH3V22_03910
MVTI6J10_06360
MCLMCCL_1451
MCAKMCCS_18690(fadM)
MACRBHM04_01640
MBOEHT586_09100
MARYLAU42_08060
MBRUMGG13_08220
MEPIKFV12_09685
MEQUKFV11_08140
SHVAAT16_08825
SBACBVH56_06125
JEAJEM45_00665
NAMPKPF49_05205
ESIExig_0445 Exig_2356
EATEAT1b_0822
EANEab7_0421(fadM) Eab7_2200
EXMU719_02325 U719_12975
EXUESP131_04775 ESP131_15085
EAPKB235_06360
EACEKKI46_02540 KKI46_12915
EAURNMQ00_05055
BBEBBR47_09250(yusM) BBR47_50320
BLRBRLA_c006840
BFMBP422_10365 BP422_20940 BP422_29955
BAGRBA6348_24135
BRWGOP56_19340
BCHSJNE38_04480 JNE38_27250
BCOPJD108_18645
PJDPjdr2_4091 Pjdr2_5339
GYMGYMC10_0428 GYMC10_1334
PMSKNP414_07774(fadM)
PMQPM3016_7293
PMWB2K_36810
PLVERIC2_c31770(fadM)
PBJVN24_20540 VN24_22165 VN24_22420
PNPIJ22_11000
POWIJ21_21040
PBVAR543_04055 AR543_07875
PXLBS614_09630
PSWUSY83_22110
PIBBBD41_12470 BBD41_21550 BBD41_28180
PCXLPB68_21450
PVOPVOR_26123
PLWD5F53_22930 D5F53_27400
PALBEJC50_20830
PCHIPC41400_26590
PBKBack11_30930 Back11_62240(putA)
PPRTET464_12870
PBACHUB98_22550
PRZGZH47_30090
PLYCGXP70_17355
PCELHUB94_18990
PALRHGI30_22290
ANXACH33_03735 ACH33_10705
ASOCCB4_02147(fadM_2)
ATHEK3F53_08270 K3F53_15175
COHEAV92_15845
AACAaci_2524
AADTC41_2821
AFXJZ786_09350 JZ786_24205
AACOK1I37_07820
ACURJZ785_11630
BTSBtus_0836
KYRCVV65_01510
TUMCBW65_22665
TABCIG75_07210
EFFskT53_16290
SIVSSIL_0452 SSIL_0521
SSILSOLI23_16150 SOLI23_16500
SOBCSE16_19095 CSE16_19375
PLNPlano_0242 Plano_1570
PKUAUO94_08260 AUO94_15415
PRTAUC31_08620 AUC31_08655
PLLI858_000180 I858_006165
PANABBH88_01285 BBH88_11705
PDGBCM40_07420 BCM40_14520
PHCBBI08_04615 BBI08_14165
PMARB0X71_05905
PPLABBI15_13355 BBI15_13390
PFAEAJGP001_01685 AJGP001_08990
PLXCW734_02750
PMATBBI11_02505 BBI11_02540
PDECH1Q58_01650 H1Q58_01685
PGQFK545_08980 FK545_09020
JEOJMA_06360 JMA_26460
KURASO14_351 ASO14_966
KZONCTC404_01220(fadM_1) NCTC404_02724(fadM_2)
SPSYAZE41_09690 AZE41_10600 AZE41_14745
SPORSporoP33_01160
SPOPSporoP37_01570
SURESporoP32a_01790
SPOSDV702_05565 DV702_14315
SPAEE2C16_01865
SPOOJ3U78_03870
SURLBI350_05515
RSTATY39_12150
PAEKD3873_09285
PANCE2636_15150
PLAYDNR44_001935
VIJJNUCC6_18025
NTRB0W44_03905
LFBC1X05_04340
TVUAB849_007430
KPULGXN76_11385
KEBGXN75_07325 GXN75_15530
PABSJIR001_27840(putA)
ANRAna3638_13480
STHSTH645
CMICcaldi_20270(putA)
AACXDEACI_1913
TMRTmar_0589
THEFE1B22_06610
THEPDYI95_002730
SAYTPY_0353
SAPSulac_0318
STHRBXT84_02585
CTHMCFE_2395
TNRThena_0704
TACITDSAC_0671
LPILLIP_3001
MTURv1188
MTVRVBD_1188
MTCMT1225
MRAMRA_1198
MTFTBFG_11212
MTBTBMG_02794
MTKTBSG_02808
MTZTBXG_002774
MTGMRGA327_07485
MTIMRGA423_07430
MTECCDC5079_1099
MTURCFBS_1266
MTLCCDC5180_1092
MTOMTCTRI2_1219
MTDUDA_1188
MTNERDMAN_1330
MTJJ112_06415
MTUBMT7199_1217
MTUCJ113_08335
MTUEJ114_06415
MTXM943_06220
MTUHI917_08445
MTULTBHG_01171
MTUTHKBT1_1264
MTUUHKBT2_1270
MTQHKBS1_1268
MBOBQ2027_MB1220
MBBBCG_1250
MBTJTY_1223
MBMBCGMEX_1222
MBKK60_012800
MBXBCGT_1019
MAFMAF_12070
MMICRN08_1332
MCEMCAN_11991
MCQBN44_11328
MCVBN43_30256
MCXBN42_21054
MCZBN45_30250
MPAMAP_2592c
MAOMAP4_1227
MAVIRC58_06070
MAVURE97_06065
MAVMAV_1332
MITOCO_12400
MIAOCU_12360
MIDMIP_01980
MYOOEM_12550
MCHIAN480_07250
MIROCQ_12420
MMALCKJ54_06025
MLPMLM_1253
MMANMMAN_27640
MSAMycsm_04901
MULMUL_0933(putA)
MMIMMAR_4252(putA)
MMAEMMARE11_40650(putA)
MLIMULP_04431(putA)
MPSEMPSD_43880
MSHOMSHO_15070
MMCMmcs_4025
MKMMkms_4100
MJLMjls_4255
MMMW7S_06055
MKNMKAN_07195
MYVG155_22175
MYEAB431_23255
MGOAFA91_14950
MHADB586_07535
MDXBTO20_08960
MSHGMSG_03812
MFJMFLOJ_48540
MSTOMSTO_52410
MSIMMSIM_38410
MSAKMSAS_20960
MKUI2456_20050
MGROFZ046_26000
MXEMYXE_15050
MNVMNVI_05090
MPAGC0J29_23340
MGORH0P51_21515
MCOOMCOO_19340
MBAIMB901379_03717(fadM)
MSEOMSEO_25890
MHEKJMUB5695_01434(putB)
MGAUMGALJ_28800
MLJMLAC_08150
MBRDMBRA_28910
MSHJMSHI_03980
MDFK0O62_21885
MMAMK3U93_18280
MHOLK3U96_06475
MSENK3U95_21290
MPAEK0O64_22810
MSPGF6B93_17015
MOTLTS72_04020
MRFMJO55_20405
MPAAMKK62_06190
MCROMI149_23235
MSMMSMEG_5117
MSGMSMEI_4989
MSBLJ00_25300
MSNLI99_25305
MSHLI98_25310
MVAMvan_4525
MGIMflv_2172
MSPMspyr1_16040
MCBMycch_3929
MNED174_20860
MYNMyAD_20475
MFTXA26_45220
MPHLMPHLCCUG_04065(fadM)
MVQMYVA_4301
MLLB1R94_06870
MRHMycrhN_3663
MHASMHAS_02861(fadM)
MCHTMCHIJ_26540
MAUUNCTC10437_04256(putA)
MMAGMMAD_41810
MMORMMOR_20660
MFXMFAL_38820
MAICMAIC_41940
MALVMALV_49560
MTYMTOK_03410
MPSCMPSYJ_23380
MARZMARA_55170
MGADMGAD_53620
MHEVMHEL_08600
MSARMSAR_27870
MANYMANY_25540
MAUBMAUB_44460
MPOFMPOR_45890
MPHUMPHO_24850
MMUCC1S78_005945
MMATMMAGJ_04050
MBOKMBOE_28450
MFGK6L26_09575
MSEIMSEDJ_53890
MFLVNCTC10271_01202(fadM)
MCEEMCEL_45080
MBRML2Z93_000883
MABMAB_1331
MMVMYCMA_0702
MABBMASS_1331
MABLMMASJCM_1359
MCHEBB28_06570
MIZBAB75_07165
MSTEMSTE_01299
MSAOMYCSP_05870
MSALDSM43276_01197(fadM)
ASDAS9A_1664(putA) AS9A_4539
CGLCgl0099(Cgl0099)
CGBcg0129(putA)
CGUWA5_0098(PutA)
CGTcgR_0173
CGSC624_00700
CGGC629_00700
CGMcgp_0129(putA)
CGJAR0_00785
CGQCGLAR1_00790
CGXSB89_00555
CEFCE0101
CJKjk0454(putA)
CURcu1505
CUACU7111_1455
CARcauri_2326(putA)
CKPckrop_0287
CRDCRES_0374(putA)
CVACVAR_0183(putA)
CHNA605_12740
CCNH924_00615
CMDB841_06370
CFNCFAL_02740
CCGCCASEI_12960
CVTB843_08195
CGYCGLY_12585(putA1) CGLY_14735(putA2)
CAXCATYP_09435
CIICIMIT_07250
CDOCDOO_05330
CHMB842_11705
CSXCSING_12045(putA)
CMQB840_11380
CCJUL81_10490(putA)
CEICEPID_02625
CTEDCTEST_12120
CDXCDES_00675
CSPWM42_1684
CSTACSTAT_11905
CCJZccrud_00560
CPHOCPHO_09675
CFCCFLV_11535
CGVCGLAU_07280(putA)
CSTRCBE89_02335
CAQUCAQU_11500
CAMGCAMM_11615
CMINNCTC10288_00248(putA)
CEECENDO_10365(putA)
CGKCGERO_01215(rocA1)
CCHOCCHOA_01000(putA)
CPRECsp1_02230(rocA1)
CSURN24_0147(putA)
CMATHBA49_10960
CYZC3B44_07360
CKFI6I12_02120
CANSGP473_02175
CPRPI6I69_07040
CUOCUROG_02550(putA)
CLIZG7Y31_10740
CTUBI6I74_04150
CLUJIAU68_06765
CCOECETAM_12135(putA)
COKCOCCU_12620(putA)
CZOIAU67_02240
CCYCSCMU_02600
CORYFQV43_09475
CMFGWO64_010960
CUWLH390_10550
CPOYGP475_11240
CACCCACC_10665(putA)
CFYI6L56_00365
BFVC628_00630
NFANFA_23550
NFRERS450000_01743(fadM)
NCYNOCYR_4495(putA)
NBRO3I_016505 O3I_035895
NNONONO_c64510
NSLBOX37_15005
NSRNS506_01903 NS506_04701
NTPCRH09_12745 CRH09_33475
NOZDMB37_14575 DMB37_37935
NODFOH10_02890 FOH10_15380
NAHF5544_19515
NADNCTC11293_03602(fadM)
NWLNWFMUON74_48080
NIEKV110_18440 KV110_34915
NTCKHQ06_12125
NHUH0264_11465
NYALTV02_11020 LTV02_21335
NGPLTT66_00150
RHARHA1_ro00349 RHA1_ro05952
RERRER_00940 RER_47050
REYO5Y_00480 O5Y_22220
REBXU06_00490 XU06_22335
RQIC1M55_00495 C1M55_23685
ROPROP_29510 ROP_60140
ROAPd630_LPD02586 Pd630_LPD04430
RPYY013_11400 Y013_15520 Y013_25125
RBYCEJ39_22305
RHBNY08_2718
RAVAAT18_08340
RFAA3L23_00862(fadM)
RHSA3Q41_02488(fadM)
RHWBFN03_02660
RRZCS378_23370
RHUA3Q40_02861(fadM)
RHQIM25_03105
RHODAOT96_03720 AOT96_11055
RRT4535765_04180(rocA)
RCRNCTC10994_03178(putA)
RTMG4H71_03790
RKOJWS14_25190 JWS14_32510
RGOKYT97_20035 KYT97_28035
ROZCBI38_20975
RPSKJWS13_01100 JWS13_11420 JWS13_19345
REQREQ_14230
GBRGbro_1295
GPOGPOL_c38820
GORKTR9_1218 KTR9_4157
GOQACH46_06705
GTABCM27_07105
GOCCXX93_15890
GITC6V83_14195
GRUGCWB2_06645(fadM)
GOMD7316_01910(putB)
GAVC5O27_21120
GODGKZ92_06220
GAMGII34_21765
GPDGII33_21550
GJIH1R19_06405
GOILK459_04060
GHNMVF96_06535 MVF96_21095
GAMIIHQ52_09385
GMGNWF22_17260
SPINKV203_14880
TPRTpau_4229
TSMASU32_23995
TPULTPB0596_46330
SRTSrot_2793
SCOSCO5519(SC8D9.31)
SALBXNR_1312
SMASAVERM_2724(putA)
SGRSGR_1989
SGBWQO_25525 WQO_33945
SCBSCAB_27001
SSXSACTE_4717
SVLStrvi_1881
SHYSHJG_6616
SHOSHJGH_6376
SRCM271_16135
SMALSMALA_5494
SSOII1A49_31130
SFASfla_1821
SBHSBI_00188 SBI_03535
SVESVEN_5196
SDVBN159_2884
SALSSLNWT_1717
STRPF750_5013
SFISFUL_5375
SCIB446_25890
SALUDC74_5650
SALLSAZ_29850
SLVSLIV_10910
SGUSGLAU_23700
SVTSVTN_26710
STREGZL_03219
SCWTU94_23295
SLDT261_2539
SLCSL103_28270
SXISXIM_43390
STRMM444_24310
STRCAA958_25590
SAMBSAM23877_5269
SPRISPRI_2349
SCZABE83_09790
SCXAS200_15840
SRWTUE45_06016(fadM_1)
STRFASR50_25000
SLEsle_21360(sle_21360)
SRNA4G23_04078(fadM)
SPAVSpa2297_23360
STRTA8713_22395
SCLFBB341_06685
SGSAVL59_08640
STSIA4E84_28245
SKYD0C37_08115
SALWCP975_25345
SGMGCM10017557_23540
SCADDN051_12685
SPHWNFX46_07505
SLSSLINC_5956
SNRSNOUR_14025
SPLULK06_023925
STRDNI25_11620
SNWBBN63_09135
SAUOBV401_31330
SSIAA7J05_11240
SVUB1H20_26080
SPUNBFF78_13495
SGVB1H19_28235
SLAUSLA_5413
SALFSMD44_06133
SALJSMD11_2047
SLXSLAV_12160(fadM)
STROSTRMOE7_27100
SFKKY5_5679
SNZDC008_24750
SGEDWG14_02549(putB)
SRJSRO_2313
SLKSLUN_27935
SDXC4B68_11645
SGDELQ87_11980
SQZFQU76_24600
SCYAEJ357_32515
SASTCD934_09420
SNQCP978_23725
STIRDDW44_00400 DDW44_21810
SKACP970_12700
SGZC0216_06365 C0216_14495
SVNCP980_09890
SNKCP967_09325
SHAWCEB94_28865
SRKFGW37_23280
SFICEIZ62_08910 EIZ62_21145
SGALCP966_25740
SSPODDQ41_20550
SVRCP971_09265
SPADDVK44_25585
SFYGFH48_13365
SAQUEJC51_33775
SGFHEP81_02526
SCAVCVT27_24915
SSEOD0Z67_20705
SBYH7H31_08280
SRIMCP984_11525
SSUBCP968_10150
SPHVF9278_34985
SCINCP977_24400
SFUGCNQ36_27815
SPACB1H29_11035
STSUB7R87_24605
SCHACP983_13070
SGXH4W23_28215
SCOECP976_30465
SBATG4Z16_08270
SSPBCP982_29425
SNFJYK04_05913(fadM)
SPLACP981_27455
SBROGQF42_30310
STUIGCM10017668_50230
SATAC5746_29310
SCHFIPT68_26170
SHUNDWB77_02380(fadM)
SHARHUT13_21620
SCYGS1361_20410(fadM1_1)
SFEUIM697_35665
SLIAHA039_09425
SDWK7C20_26110
SVDCP969_26685
SCALI6J39_25775
SAUHSU9_024850
SFBCP974_22040
SMOBJ7W19_23085
SPRACP972_25075
SPEUCGZ69_25605
SROIIAG44_11445
SXNIAG42_10220
SGJIAG43_22760
SHKJ2N69_20360 J2N69_26300
SANUK7396_10700
STRYEQG64_25925
SDDD9753_10445
SACTDMT42_27515
SMAOCAG99_05100
SGOBtest1122_20000
SINEKI385_31350
SLFJEQ17_14905
SDECL3078_32125
SAOVG3H79_10180
SDURM4V62_13900
SYANNRK68_24220
SCTSCAT_4352
SCYSCATT_43390
KSKKSE_55750
KABB7C62_26795
KAUB6264_04335
KITCFP65_5492
STRIC7M71_023680
YIALO772_19890
STRHGXP74_30990
ABRYNYE86_27225
LXLKDY119_02670(putA)
PSICJ4E96_04130
LXXLxx02530(poaA)
LXYO159_26120
LEIFHF024_01255
LSEF1C12_13545
CMICMM_0619(putA)
CMSCMS2818
CMCCMN_00580(putA) CMN_02349
CMHVO01_02850
CZHH9X71_02720
CPHAFGI33_10305
CCAFFGD68_05185
MTSMTES_1951 MTES_2384
MIMAKG07_10540 AKG07_11325
MIOAOA12_21190
MIXAB663_000389 AB663_000589
MIPAXH82_04230 AXH82_04975
MCWA8L33_02035
MPALBO218_08520
MIHBJP65_10685 BJP65_12600
MICRBMW26_15270 BMW26_16065
MAURBOH66_02115
MHOSCXR34_02665
MFOLDXT68_14705 DXT68_15515
MOOBWL13_02541(rocA)
MLVCVS47_02995(rocA)
MWAE4K62_14580 E4K62_16820
MPRTET475_03385
MSEDE3O41_04450 E3O41_12420
MOYCVS54_03290(putA_1) CVS54_03446(putA_2)
MSFIT882_14365
MCAWF6J84_13485
MLZF6J85_13960 F6J85_15850
MCHNHCR76_00515 HCR76_01785
MRNK8F61_16080 K8F61_16210
MICSC1N74_02450
MBINLXM64_14135
MLIQNMQ05_15905 NMQ05_16625
AQGHRU87_02585
RTXTI83_01640 TI83_02065
RTCAPU90_04420 APU90_04850
RTNA6122_0301 A6122_0420
RRYC1O28_00090
RIAC7V51_10250 C7V51_10845
RFSC1I64_18915 C1I64_19805
RTEGSU10_12840 GSU10_13530
CUMNI26_00590 NI26_06070
CUBBJK06_07360 BJK06_15270
CUGC1N91_00580 C1N91_05965
MVDAWU67_15255
FRPAX769_04735 AX769_06955
AGYATC03_00935
AGMDCE93_00880
AGFET445_02775
AARCG127AT_08840
AMAUDSM26151_01940(rocA)
ASOIMTP13_03585
CARTPA27867_0150 PA27867_0247
CRYB7495_00660
CPHYB5808_00340 B5808_01515
AMINAUMI_18700
AUMAURMO_01187
AUWAURUGA1_00504(putA)
PSAIC3B54_11216
MALKMalAC0309_0293
MYLC3E77_00715
MSPOKXZ72_09220 KXZ72_12655
SALCC2138_00295
SALAESZ53_10135
SALDFVA74_00540 FVA74_13215
HUMDVJ78_01165 DVJ78_02185
HUWFPZ11_13830
GRYD7I44_09195
LYDD7I47_06050 D7I47_06520
LYKFLP23_02490
PLAPEAO79_02255 EAO79_04245 EAO79_06850
LEULeucomu_00660 Leucomu_01515
LTREVS81_08175 EVS81_11555
LEBG7066_14490
LDNH9L06_08250 H9L06_09370
LVIG7068_08365 G7068_14610
LINSG7067_02130
LLUTK1X41_06610 K1X41_08525
AGGC1N71_01280
MANTBHD05_01480
HEAHL652_19200
HEHL3i23_00770
FRNF1C15_06385 F1C15_08730
GLNF1C58_00545 F1C58_11560
CHREIE160_00390
AGXAGREI_0191 AGREI_2849
SUBTKPL76_04140 KPL76_07840
SUBALQ955_14645
PSEVUSB125703_00337(putA_1) USB125703_00806(putA_2)
GSDM3M28_03205 M3M28_11630
ARTArth_3884
ARRARUE_c06350(putA)
ARMART_2211 ART_3035
ARLAFL94_13845
AREAL755_19200 AL755_21580
AAQAOC05_13235
ARWMB46_13920 MB46_17275
ARHAHiyo8_36630
ARYATC04_04125
ARZAUT26_02925
ARUASPU41_04510
ARQBWQ92_11660
ARNCGK93_00510 CGK93_03500
ARXARZXY2_3310(putA)
ACRYAC20117_07945
ARTHC3B78_18440
ARTPE5206_04295
ACITHPK19_15285
AAGINCTC2676_1_01747(putA)
AJGKKR91_15650
ASUNKG104_16445
ASUFMNQ99_00365
ARTYAHiyo4_48510
ARIUM93_04810
AAUAAur_0671
PNVJMY29_02965
ACHAchl_3673
APNAsphe3_37370
PSULAU252_11615
PSNINIBR502771_06735
PSEYGU243_03120 GU243_10700
AAIAARI_26900(putA)
GARAOZ07_13065 AOZ07_13840
GCRGcLGCM259_2737
GLUF0M17_13215
GPRJQN66_13790
GMINMP99_13840
GMYXH9_12210
RSARSal33209_1941
KRHKRH_01330(putA)
KPLKPaMU14_11795
KFVAS188_00540 AS188_01650
KIIKocCE7_00525
KRSEQG70_02795 EQG70_03835
KODHBK84_00770
KVRCIB50_0000576(putA)
MLUMlut_19430
MICKB1A86_00009625
MYUM8233_09215
RMURMDY18_13780
RDNHMPREF0733_11647
RAJRA11412_1367
RTERIDM49_07675
RAMAIDM48_07400
RKRI6G21_07830
SATKSA2016_0228
NAEBHE16_06370
AULDCC27_011260 DCC27_011325
PAEYKUF55_14830
BCVBcav_2850
BFABfae_17510
BRXBH708_04375
BSAUDWV08_06150
BRRC1N80_10295
BKIM4486_03290
BRHANLU66_11185
BHHBra3105_01630
KSEKsed_24480
DNIHX89_12425 HX89_13270
DAYFV141_11810 FV141_12665
DERMH7F30_04705 H7F30_05480
LMOIVV02_22600
YIMJ5M86_02325
ALXLVQ62_00905
XCEXcel_2617
XYLET495_09385
XYAET471_01900
IVAIsova_2445
IDOI598_3288(putA)
CETB8281_08630
CCEUCBR64_02645
SKESked_33470
SANWG7063_13140
CFLCfla_2443
CFICelf_1286
CGACelgi_1500
CEZCBP52_05610
CELZE5225_11640
CEJGC089_12025
CELHGXP71_09895
CIRALFM56_05795
CPALF1D97_12430
CELCK5O09_13480
CDONKKR89_12230
CWANKG103_12345
CFENKG102_12160
OEKFFI11_018290
ICAIntca_0641 Intca_1155
ARSADJ73_06665 ADJ73_07445
JTEASJ30_04665 ASJ30_12515
JLIEXU32_01820 EXU32_10085
JMEEEW87_002840 EEW87_010185
JAYH7A72_04655 H7A72_12920
TEHGKE56_11130
PHWG7075_19795
PEIH9L10_10845
SERJSGUI_1437
SERWFY030_01880
ORNDV701_14725
ORZFNH13_17310
BLYA2T55_04305
BLINBLSMQ_0796
BRIFDF13_01575
BLUTEW640_12965
BCAUI6G59_07075
DCOSAMEA4475696_0674(fadM) SAMEA4475696_0796(rocA)
AUSIPK37_02965 IPK37_08605
GEZFE251_02630
GYUFE374_12875
HALTIM660_06000 IM660_18810
RHALLQF10_13950 LQF10_18410
RSUALQF12_05050 LQF12_15725
DEMLGT36_005050
PACPPA0316 PPA0620
PAKHMPREF0675_3358 HMPREF0675_3686
PAVTIA2EST22_01595 TIA2EST22_03135
PAXTIA2EST36_01580
PAZTIA2EST2_01515 TIA2EST2_03055
PAWPAZ_c03350(fadM) PAZ_c06580(putA)
PADTIIST44_06275 TIIST44_11395
PCNTIB1ST10_01625 TIB1ST10_03210
PACCPAC1_01635 PAC1_03230
PACHPAGK_0338 PAGK_1509
PACNTIA1EST1_01585 TIA1EST1_03130
CACNRN83_02050 RN83_03625
PRAPALO_08985
PRLBCB70_04905 BCB70_11775
CGRN4412665_00192(fadM)
PACDEGX94_08455
PAUSNCTC13651_00523(fadM)
PPCHMPREF9154_0437 HMPREF9154_2632
ARUBJ5A65_02490 J5A65_12450
PBOPACID_11380 PACID_28060
AACIASQ49_08060 ASQ49_15500
ACIJJS278_00708(fadM) JS278_02186(rocA)
AJIC0Z10_02130 C0Z10_09180
MPHMLP_48200 MLP_50720
MIKFOE78_11680
MICGGJV80_14560 GJV80_14660
TFLRPIT_01670 RPIT_04635
TFABW733_01385 BW733_04625
TESBW730_00040 BW730_03820
TEZBKM78_10930 BKM78_13595
TDFH9L22_03685 H9L22_18085
TLATLA_TLA_02202(fadM) TLA_TLA_02738(putA)
PRVG7070_03905
BRTJ4N02_12865
NCANoca_0088 Noca_0480
NDKI601_0828(fadM)
NOYEXE57_09810
NOIFCL41_07630
NOOFE634_03465
NSNEXE58_05350
NBEBack2_29390
NANOG5V58_20030
NMESH9L09_11385
NAROCFH99_03135 CFH99_09070
NPIG7071_02775
NAQUENKNEFLB_04174(putB)
NROK8W59_16520
NOQLN652_15925
NCQK6T13_01675
NPCKUV85_15760
NPSKRR39_17205
PSIMKR76_03560 KR76_09575
AERAERYTH_08260
AEZC3E78_07590
AEBC6I20_01165 C6I20_06140
AEFGEV26_07370
MGGMPLG2_0129
MUZH4N58_01100 H4N58_03090
KFLKfla_0106 Kfla_6401
KQIF1D05_21110
TFUTfu_0434
THAONI17_022875
TALXFOF52_19940
NDANdas_0078
NALB005_2868
NGVCDO52_06570 CDO52_25630
NEXNE857_06325
STRREKD16_20165(fadM1) EKD16_21505(fadM2)
SAIUJ4H86_03305 J4H86_13280 J4H86_21890
TCUTcur_4460
ACTWF7P10_24160 F7P10_31930
AGRAAGRA3207_004690 AGRA3207_005979
SROSros_3097 Sros_3332
NOABKM31_19435 BKM31_27240 BKM31_43245
NOWGBF35_02260 GBF35_19180
NCXNocox_01900(fadM1) Nocox_16220(fadM3)
NGNLCN96_02110 LCN96_19290
TBITbis_1511
FRAFrancci3_2823
FREFranean1_2428 Franean1_4276
FRIFraEuI1c_4694
FALFRAAL4348
FSYFsymDg_4062
ACEAcel_0248
NMLNamu_0201
NAKEH165_01445
GOBGobs_1424
BSDBLASA_1200
BLAPMVA48_09290
MMARMODMU_1431
KRAKrad_4483
SENSACE_1978
SACGFDZ84_03195
SVISvir_02730
SACCEYD13_01580(fadM1) EYD13_11600(fadM2)
AMDAMED_2662(putA)
AMMAMES_2634(putA)
AMZB737_2635(putA)
AOIAORI_2648
AJAAJAP_25580
AMQAMETH_0433(putA) AMETH_2751(putA)
AMYCCU254_11175
AMYBBKN51_05890
AABA4R43_09065 A4R43_32815
AMYYYIM_24240(fadM1) YIM_45400(fadM3)
AORISD37_14345
AACDLWP59_02050 LWP59_10330
APRTMUY14_23060
AROONQK81_08855
PDXPsed_5634
PSEAWY02_01320
PSEEFRP1_12990
PSEHXF36_09515
PSEQAD006_20670