KEGG Orthology (KO) - Enterobacteriaceae bacterium S05

[ Brite menu | Organism menu | Download htext | Download json ]
    

1st Level  2nd Level  3rd Level  4th Level 

     KO
 09100 Metabolism
 
   09101 Carbohydrate metabolism
 
   09102 Energy metabolism
 
   09103 Lipid metabolism
 
   09104 Nucleotide metabolism
     00230 Purine metabolism [PATH:ebu00230]
       CUC76_19065 ADP-ribose diphosphatase
       CUC76_17420 ADP compounds hydrolase NudE
       CUC76_11785 deoB; phosphopentomutase
       CUC76_07805 alpha-D-glucose phosphate-specific phosphoglucomutase
       CUC76_25275 ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase
       CUC76_22855 amidophosphoribosyltransferase
       CUC76_14160 phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase
       CUC76_22235 phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase
       CUC76_24710 formate-dependent phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase
       CUC76_21980 phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase
       CUC76_22240 phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase
       CUC76_09080 5-(carboxyamino)imidazole ribonucleotide synthase
       CUC76_09075 purE; 5-(carboxyamino)imidazole ribonucleotide mutase
       CUC76_22315 phosphoribosylaminoimidazolesuccinocarboxamide synthase
       CUC76_05560 adenylosuccinate lyase
       CUC76_14155 purH; bifunctional phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase
       CUC76_09315 adenine phosphoribosyltransferase
       CUC76_09265 ushA; bifunctional UDP-sugar hydrolase/5'-nucleotidase
       CUC76_20730 5'/3'-nucleotidase SurE
       CUC76_11830 noncanonical pyrimidine nucleotidase
       CUC76_17410 GMP/IMP nucleotidase
       CUC76_09280 inosine/guanosine kinase
       CUC76_11780 deoD; purine-nucleoside phosphorylase
       CUC76_09915 pyrimidine/purine nucleoside phosphorylase
       CUC76_10965 hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase
       CUC76_22195 IMP dehydrogenase
       CUC76_22135 nucleoside-diphosphate kinase
       CUC76_19325 XTP/dITP diphosphatase
       CUC76_10345 xanthine phosphoribosyltransferase
       CUC76_22200 GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)
       CUC76_02040 GMP synthase
       CUC76_11100 GMP reductase
       CUC76_02175 guaD; guanine deaminase
       CUC76_16160 guanylate kinase
       CUC76_24675 pyk; pyruvate kinase
       CUC76_00325 pyruvate kinase PykF
       CUC76_23200 ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase subunit alpha
       CUC76_21275 ribonucleotide-diphosphate reductase subunit alpha
       CUC76_23195 ribonucleotide-diphosphate reductase subunit beta
       CUC76_21270 nrdF; class 1b ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase subunit beta
       CUC76_12830 anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
       CUC76_10740 dGTPase
       CUC76_16150 bifunctional GTP diphosphokinase/guanosine-3'
       CUC76_22225 exopolyphosphatase
       CUC76_14720 guanosine-5'-triphosphate
       CUC76_20625 GTP diphosphokinase
       CUC76_14585 class I adenylate cyclase
       CUC76_13175 adenylosuccinate synthetase
       CUC76_01315 adenosine deaminase
       CUC76_24235 AMP nucleosidase
       CUC76_20565 LOG family protein
       CUC76_23695 adenine deaminase
       CUC76_13020 cpdB; 2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide 2'-phosphodiesterase
       CUC76_09290 adenylate kinase
       CUC76_12645 phosphodiesterase
       CUC76_19075 3'
       CUC76_11430 apaH; bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase (symmetrical)
       CUC76_20700 cysC; adenylyl-sulfate kinase
       CUC76_20630 nucleoside triphosphate pyrophosphohydrolase
       CUC76_20695 sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit CysN
       CUC76_20690 sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 2
       CUC76_02665 monooxygenase
       CUC76_09020 uraH; hydroxyisourate hydrolase
       CUC76_02650 uraH; hydroxyisourate hydrolase
       CUC76_02655 uraD; OHCU decarboxylase
       CUC76_02190 Asp/Glu racemase
       CUC76_09135 allantoinase AllB
       CUC76_02195 allantoinase PuuE
       CUC76_09110 allantoate amidohydrolase
       CUC76_02330 allantoate amidohydrolase
       CUC76_02325 aminotransferase
       CUC76_09115 (S)-ureidoglycine aminohydrolase
       CUC76_09170 ureidoglycolate lyase
       CUC76_18955 ureC; urease subunit alpha
       CUC76_18960 urease subunit beta
       CUC76_18965 urease subunit gamma
       CUC76_09105 ureidoglycolate dehydrogenase
       CUC76_02285 Asp-tRNA(Asn)/Glu-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase GatCAB subunit A
       CUC76_02295 gamma-glutamyltransferase
       CUC76_09085 carbamate kinase
K01515 nudF; ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase [EC:3.6.1.13]
K08312 nudE; ADP-ribose diphosphatase [EC:3.6.1.-]
K01839 deoB; phosphopentomutase [EC:5.4.2.7]
K01835 pgm; phosphoglucomutase [EC:5.4.2.2]
K00948 PRPS; ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase [EC:2.7.6.1]
K00764 purF; amidophosphoribosyltransferase [EC:2.4.2.14]
K01945 purD; phosphoribosylamine---glycine ligase [EC:6.3.4.13]
K11175 purN; phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase 1 [EC:2.1.2.2]
K08289 purT; phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase 2 [EC:2.1.2.2]
K01952 PFAS; phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase [EC:6.3.5.3]
K01933 purM; phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase [EC:6.3.3.1]
K01589 purK; 5-(carboxyamino)imidazole ribonucleotide synthase [EC:6.3.4.18]
K01588 purE; 5-(carboxyamino)imidazole ribonucleotide mutase [EC:5.4.99.18]
K01923 purC; phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide synthase [EC:6.3.2.6]
K01756 purB; adenylosuccinate lyase [EC:4.3.2.2]
K00602 purH; phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide formyltransferase / IMP cyclohydrolase [EC:2.1.2.3 3.5.4.10]
K00759 APRT; adenine phosphoribosyltransferase [EC:2.4.2.7]
K11751 ushA; 5'-nucleotidase / UDP-sugar diphosphatase [EC:3.1.3.5 3.6.1.45]
K03787 surE; 5'-nucleotidase [EC:3.1.3.5]
K08723 yjjG; 5'-nucleotidase [EC:3.1.3.5]
K20881 yrfG; 5'-nucleotidase [EC:3.1.3.5]
K00892 gsk; inosine kinase [EC:2.7.1.73]
K03784 deoD; purine-nucleoside phosphorylase [EC:2.4.2.1]
K09913 ppnP; purine/pyrimidine-nucleoside phosphorylase [EC:2.4.2.1 2.4.2.2]
K00760 hprT; hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase [EC:2.4.2.8]
K00088 IMPDH; IMP dehydrogenase [EC:1.1.1.205]
K00940 ndk; nucleoside-diphosphate kinase [EC:2.7.4.6]
K02428 rdgB; XTP/dITP diphosphohydrolase [EC:3.6.1.66]
K00769 gpt; xanthine phosphoribosyltransferase [EC:2.4.2.22]
K01951 guaA; GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing) [EC:6.3.5.2]
K01951 guaA; GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing) [EC:6.3.5.2]
K00364 E1.7.1.7; GMP reductase [EC:1.7.1.7]
K01487 E3.5.4.3; guanine deaminase [EC:3.5.4.3]
K00942 E2.7.4.8; guanylate kinase [EC:2.7.4.8]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K00873 PK; pyruvate kinase [EC:2.7.1.40]
K00525 E1.17.4.1A; ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase alpha chain [EC:1.17.4.1]
K00525 E1.17.4.1A; ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase alpha chain [EC:1.17.4.1]
K00526 E1.17.4.1B; ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase beta chain [EC:1.17.4.1]
K00526 E1.17.4.1B; ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase beta chain [EC:1.17.4.1]
K21636 nrdD; ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase (formate) [EC:1.1.98.6]
K01129 dgt; dGTPase [EC:3.1.5.1]
K01139 spoT; GTP diphosphokinase / guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate) 3'-diphosphatase [EC:2.7.6.5 3.1.7.2]
K01524 ppx-gppA; exopolyphosphatase / guanosine-5'-triphosphate,3'-diphosphate pyrophosphatase [EC:3.6.1.11 3.6.1.40]
K01524 ppx-gppA; exopolyphosphatase / guanosine-5'-triphosphate,3'-diphosphate pyrophosphatase [EC:3.6.1.11 3.6.1.40]
K00951 relA; GTP pyrophosphokinase [EC:2.7.6.5]
K05851 cyaA; adenylate cyclase, class 1 [EC:4.6.1.1]
K01939 purA; adenylosuccinate synthase [EC:6.3.4.4]
K01488 add; adenosine deaminase [EC:3.5.4.4]
K01241 amn; AMP nucleosidase [EC:3.2.2.4]
K06966 ppnN; pyrimidine/purine-5'-nucleotide nucleosidase [EC:3.2.2.10 3.2.2.-]
K01486 ade; adenine deaminase [EC:3.5.4.2]
K01119 cpdB; 2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide 2'-phosphodiesterase / 3'-nucleotidase [EC:3.1.4.16 3.1.3.6]
K00939 adk; adenylate kinase [EC:2.7.4.3]
K03651 cpdA; 3',5'-cyclic-AMP phosphodiesterase [EC:3.1.4.53]
K03651 cpdA; 3',5'-cyclic-AMP phosphodiesterase [EC:3.1.4.53]
K01525 apaH; bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase (symmetrical) [EC:3.6.1.41]
K00860 cysC; adenylylsulfate kinase [EC:2.7.1.25]
K04765 mazG; nucleoside triphosphate diphosphatase [EC:3.6.1.9]
K00956 cysN; sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 1 [EC:2.7.7.4]
K00957 cysD; sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 2 [EC:2.7.7.4]
K16839 hpxO; FAD-dependent urate hydroxylase [EC:1.14.13.113]
K07127 uraH; 5-hydroxyisourate hydrolase [EC:3.5.2.17]
K07127 uraH; 5-hydroxyisourate hydrolase [EC:3.5.2.17]
K16840 hpxQ; 2-oxo-4-hydroxy-4-carboxy-5-ureidoimidazoline decarboxylase [EC:4.1.1.97]
K16841 hpxA; allantoin racemase [EC:5.1.99.3]
K01466 allB; allantoinase [EC:3.5.2.5]
K16842 hpxB; allantoinase [EC:3.5.2.5]
K02083 allC; allantoate deiminase [EC:3.5.3.9]
K02083 allC; allantoate deiminase [EC:3.5.3.9]
K00839 pucG; (S)-ureidoglycine---glyoxylate transaminase [EC:2.6.1.112]
K14977 ylbA; (S)-ureidoglycine aminohydrolase [EC:3.5.3.26]
K01483 allA; ureidoglycolate lyase [EC:4.3.2.3]
K01428 ureC; urease subunit alpha [EC:3.5.1.5]
K01429 ureB; urease subunit beta [EC:3.5.1.5]
K01430 ureA; urease subunit gamma [EC:3.5.1.5]
K00073 allD; ureidoglycolate dehydrogenase (NAD+) [EC:1.1.1.350]
K22601 hpxY; oxamate carbamoyltransferase [EC:2.1.3.5]
K22602 hpxW; oxamate amidohydrolase [EC:3.5.1.126]
K00926 arcC; carbamate kinase [EC:2.7.2.2]
     00240 Pyrimidine metabolism [PATH:ebu00240]
 
   09105 Amino acid metabolism
 
   09106 Metabolism of other amino acids
 
   09107 Glycan biosynthesis and metabolism
 
   09108 Metabolism of cofactors and vitamins
 
   09109 Metabolism of terpenoids and polyketides
 
   09110 Biosynthesis of other secondary metabolites
 
   09111 Xenobiotics biodegradation and metabolism
 
   09112 Not included in regular maps
 
 09120 Genetic Information Processing
 
 09130 Environmental Information Processing
 
 09140 Cellular Processes
 
 09150 Organismal Systems
 
 09160 Human Diseases
 
 09180 Brite Hierarchies
 
   09181 Protein families: metabolism
     01000 Enzymes [BR:ebu01000]
     01001 Protein kinases [BR:ebu01001]
     01009 Protein phosphatases and associated proteins [BR:ebu01009]
     01002 Peptidases and inhibitors [BR:ebu01002]
       CUC76_11570 lspA; lipoprotein signal peptidase
       CUC76_10885 prepilin peptidase
       CUC76_17670 prepilin peptidase
       CUC76_20975 hydrogenase maturation peptidase HycI
       CUC76_07730 pcp; pyroglutamyl-peptidase I
       CUC76_22200 GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)
       CUC76_02040 GMP synthase
       CUC76_06185 gamma-glutamyl-gamma-aminobutyrate hydrolase
       CUC76_23380 bifunctional murein DD-endopeptidase/murein LD-carboxypeptidase
       CUC76_01140 peptidoglycan endopeptidase
       CUC76_10190 lipoprotein nlpC
       CUC76_00145 lipoprotein
       CUC76_22855 amidophosphoribosyltransferase
       CUC76_18175 glutamate synthase large subunit
       CUC76_15500 glmS; glutamine--fructose-6-phosphate transaminase (isomerizing)
       CUC76_07905 asnB; asparagine synthase B
       CUC76_18510 type 1 glutamine amidotransferase
       CUC76_04020 protease
       CUC76_09705 protein deglycase YajL
       CUC76_24285 L
       CUC76_00315 murein L
       CUC76_07085 L
       CUC76_05670 L
       CUC76_06540 L
       CUC76_06500 aminopeptidase N
       CUC76_16855 oligopeptidase A
       CUC76_03040 peptidyl-dipeptidase Dcp
       CUC76_20160 pitrilysin
       CUC76_12735 cytosol aminopeptidase
       CUC76_22100 aminopeptidase PepB
       CUC76_02075 membrane dipeptidase
       CUC76_22340 succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase
       CUC76_05595 pepT; peptidase T
       CUC76_10350 cytosol nonspecific dipeptidase
       CUC76_01615 amidohydrolase
       CUC76_08835 amidohydrolase
       CUC76_04190 amidohydrolase
       CUC76_03330 peptidase M20
       CUC76_03335 amidohydrolase
       CUC76_09110 allantoate amidohydrolase
       CUC76_02330 allantoate amidohydrolase
       CUC76_24645 murein DD-endopeptidase MepM
       CUC76_02605 map; methionyl aminopeptidase
       CUC76_10710 map; type I methionyl aminopeptidase
       CUC76_14400 Xaa-Pro dipeptidase
       CUC76_19575 Xaa-Pro aminopeptidase
       CUC76_20680 aminopeptidase
       CUC76_03140 carboxypeptidase M32
       CUC76_18365 ATP-dependent zinc metalloprotease FtsH
       CUC76_24810 protease HtpX
       CUC76_19500 metalloprotease
       CUC76_22285 beta-barrel assembly-enhancing protease
       CUC76_10665 zinc metallopeptidase RseP
       CUC76_22775 penicillin-insensitive murein endopeptidase
       CUC76_24295 DgsA anti-repressor MtfA
       CUC76_03155 serine protease
       CUC76_10735 serine endoprotease DegQ
       CUC76_18100 serine endoprotease DegQ
       CUC76_18095 serine endoprotease DegS
       CUC76_24725 oligopeptidase B
       CUC76_24110 serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase DacD
       CUC76_08070 serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase
       CUC76_06970 serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase
       CUC76_23595 D-alanyl-D-alanine endopeptidase
       CUC76_10005 D-alanyl-D-alanine-carboxypeptidase/endopeptidase AmpH
       CUC76_18345 serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase
       CUC76_09585 clpP; ATP-dependent Clp endopeptidase, proteolytic subunit ClpP
       CUC76_09575 endopeptidase La
       CUC76_06415 Lon protease family protein
       CUC76_13935 LexA repressor
       CUC76_22695 hypothetical protein
       CUC76_04835 translesion error-prone DNA polymerase V subunit UmuD
       CUC76_21920 signal peptidase I
       CUC76_24805 carboxy terminal-processing peptidase
       CUC76_04680 protease 4
       CUC76_04355 protease SohB
       CUC76_14075 dipeptidase PepE
       CUC76_25030 muramoyltetrapeptide carboxypeptidase
       CUC76_14980 HslU--HslV peptidase proteolytic subunit
       CUC76_07025 beta-aspartyl-peptidase
       CUC76_17225 gamma-glutamyltransferase
       CUC76_02295 gamma-glutamyltransferase
       CUC76_18485 protease
       CUC76_01440 collagenase-like protease
       CUC76_23820 U32 family peptidase
       CUC76_12905 metalloprotease PmbA
       CUC76_18045 metalloprotease TldD
       CUC76_23275 ecotin
       CUC76_22125 hypothetical protein
       CUC76_13195 protease modulator HflC
       CUC76_13200 protease modulator HflK
K03101 lspA; signal peptidase II [EC:3.4.23.36]
K02464 gspO; general secretion pathway protein O [EC:3.4.23.43 2.1.1.-]
K02506 hofD; leader peptidase HopD [EC:3.4.23.43]
K08315 hycI; hydrogenase 3 maturation protease [EC:3.4.23.51]
K01304 pcp; pyroglutamyl-peptidase [EC:3.4.19.3]
K01951 guaA; GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing) [EC:6.3.5.2]
K01951 guaA; GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing) [EC:6.3.5.2]
K09473 puuD; gamma-glutamyl-gamma-aminobutyrate hydrolase [EC:3.5.1.94]
K13694 mepS; murein DD-endopeptidase / murein LD-carboxypeptidase [EC:3.4.-.- 3.4.17.13]
K19303 mepH; murein DD-endopeptidase [EC:3.4.-.-]
K13695 nlpC; probable lipoprotein NlpC
K13695 nlpC; probable lipoprotein NlpC
K00764 purF; amidophosphoribosyltransferase [EC:2.4.2.14]
K00265 gltB; glutamate synthase (NADPH) large chain [EC:1.4.1.13]
K00820 glmS; glutamine---fructose-6-phosphate transaminase (isomerizing) [EC:2.6.1.16]
K01953 asnB; asparagine synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing) [EC:6.3.5.4]
K05520 pfpI; protease I [EC:3.5.1.124]
K05520 pfpI; protease I [EC:3.5.1.124]
K03152 thiJ; protein deglycase [EC:3.5.1.124]
K16291 erfK; L,D-transpeptidase ErfK/SrfK
K19234 ynhG; L,D-transpeptidase YnhG
K19235 ybiS; L,D-transpeptidase YbiS
K19236 ycfS; L,D-transpeptidase YcfS
K21470 ycbB; L,D-transpeptidase YcbB
K01256 pepN; aminopeptidase N [EC:3.4.11.2]
K01414 prlC; oligopeptidase A [EC:3.4.24.70]
K01284 dcp; peptidyl-dipeptidase Dcp [EC:3.4.15.5]
K01407 ptrA; protease III [EC:3.4.24.55]
K01255 CARP; leucyl aminopeptidase [EC:3.4.11.1]
K07751 pepB; PepB aminopeptidase [EC:3.4.11.23]
K01273 DPEP; membrane dipeptidase [EC:3.4.13.19]
K01439 dapE; succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase [EC:3.5.1.18]
K01258 pepT; tripeptide aminopeptidase [EC:3.4.11.4]
K01270 pepD; dipeptidase D [EC:3.4.13.-]
K21613 yxeP; uncharacterized hydrolase [EC:3.-.-.-]
K01451 hipO; hippurate hydrolase [EC:3.5.1.32]
K01451 hipO; hippurate hydrolase [EC:3.5.1.32]
K12940 abgA; aminobenzoyl-glutamate utilization protein A
K12941 abgB; aminobenzoyl-glutamate utilization protein B
K02083 allC; allantoate deiminase [EC:3.5.3.9]
K02083 allC; allantoate deiminase [EC:3.5.3.9]
K19304 mepM; murein DD-endopeptidase [EC:3.4.24.-]
K01265 map; methionyl aminopeptidase [EC:3.4.11.18]
K01265 map; methionyl aminopeptidase [EC:3.4.11.18]
K01271 pepQ; Xaa-Pro dipeptidase [EC:3.4.13.9]
K01262 pepP; Xaa-Pro aminopeptidase [EC:3.4.11.9]
K09612 iap; alkaline phosphatase isozyme conversion protein [EC:3.4.11.-]
K01299 E3.4.17.19; carboxypeptidase Taq [EC:3.4.17.19]
K03798 ftsH; cell division protease FtsH [EC:3.4.24.-]
K03799 htpX; heat shock protein HtpX [EC:3.4.24.-]
K07387 K07387; metalloprotease [EC:3.4.24.-]
K01423 bepA; beta-barrel assembly-enhancing protease [EC:3.4.-.-]
K11749 rseP; regulator of sigma E protease [EC:3.4.24.-]
K07261 mepA; penicillin-insensitive murein DD-endopeptidase [EC:3.4.24.-]
K09933 mtfA; MtfA peptidase
K04775 ydgD; protease YdgD [EC:3.4.21.-]
K04771 degP; serine protease Do [EC:3.4.21.107]
K04772 degQ; serine protease DegQ [EC:3.4.21.-]
K04691 hhoB; serine protease DegS [EC:3.4.21.-]
K01354 ptrB; oligopeptidase B [EC:3.4.21.83]
K07258 dacC; serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase (penicillin-binding protein 5/6) [EC:3.4.16.4]
K07258 dacC; serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase (penicillin-binding protein 5/6) [EC:3.4.16.4]
K07258 dacC; serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase (penicillin-binding protein 5/6) [EC:3.4.16.4]
K07262 pbpG; serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala endopeptidase (penicillin-binding protein 7) [EC:3.4.21.-]
K18988 ampH; serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase/endopeptidase [EC:3.4.16.4 3.4.21.-]
K07259 dacB; serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase/endopeptidase (penicillin-binding protein 4) [EC:3.4.16.4 3.4.21.-]
K01358 clpP; ATP-dependent Clp protease, protease subunit [EC:3.4.21.92]
K01338 lon; ATP-dependent Lon protease [EC:3.4.21.53]
K04770 lonH; Lon-like ATP-dependent protease [EC:3.4.21.-]
K01356 lexA; repressor LexA [EC:3.4.21.88]
K03503 umuD; DNA polymerase V [EC:3.4.21.-]
K03503 umuD; DNA polymerase V [EC:3.4.21.-]
K03100 lepB; signal peptidase I [EC:3.4.21.89]
K03797 E3.4.21.102; carboxyl-terminal processing protease [EC:3.4.21.102]
K04773 sppA; protease IV [EC:3.4.21.-]
K04774 sohB; serine protease SohB [EC:3.4.21.-]
K05995 pepE; dipeptidase E [EC:3.4.13.21]
K01297 ldcA; muramoyltetrapeptide carboxypeptidase [EC:3.4.17.13]
K01419 hslV; ATP-dependent HslUV protease, peptidase subunit HslV [EC:3.4.25.2]
K13051 ASRGL1; L-asparaginase / beta-aspartyl-peptidase [EC:3.5.1.1 3.4.19.5]
K00681 ggt; gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase / glutathione hydrolase [EC:2.3.2.2 3.4.19.13]
K22602 hpxW; oxamate amidohydrolase [EC:3.5.1.126]
K08303 K08303; putative protease [EC:3.4.-.-]
K08303 K08303; putative protease [EC:3.4.-.-]
K08303 K08303; putative protease [EC:3.4.-.-]
K03592 pmbA; PmbA protein
K03568 tldD; TldD protein
K08276 eco; ecotin
K06894 yfhM; alpha-2-macroglobulin
K04087 hflC; modulator of FtsH protease HflC
K04088 hflK; modulator of FtsH protease HflK
     01003 Glycosyltransferases [BR:ebu01003]
     01005 Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis proteins [BR:ebu01005]
     01011 Peptidoglycan biosynthesis and degradation proteins [BR:ebu01011]
     01004 Lipid biosynthesis proteins [BR:ebu01004]
     01008 Polyketide biosynthesis proteins [BR:ebu01008]
     01006 Prenyltransferases [BR:ebu01006]
     01007 Amino acid related enzymes [BR:ebu01007]
     00199 Cytochrome P450
     00194 Photosynthesis proteins [BR:ebu00194]
 
   09182 Protein families: genetic information processing
 
   09183 Protein families: signaling and cellular processes
 
   09184 RNA family
 
 09190 Not Included in Pathway or Brite

[ KO | BRITE | KEGG2 | KEGG ]
Last updated: January 25, 2020