Eukaryotes
|
Prokaryotes
|
Bacteria
|
Gammaproteobacteria - Enterobacteria
|
Gammaproteobacteria - Others
|
Betaproteobacteria
|
Epsilonproteobacteria
|
Deltaproteobacteria
|
Alphaproteobacteria
|
Firmicutes
|
Coprothermobacterota
|
Tenericutes
|
Actinobacteria
|
Cyanobacteria
|
Candidatus Melainabacteria
|
Chloroflexi
|
Deinococcus-Thermus
|
Armatimonadetes
|
Chlamydiae
|
Verrucomicrobia
|
Planctomycetes
|
Kiritimatiellaeota
|
Lentisphaerae
|
Spirochaetes
|
Acidobacteria
|
Elusimicrobia
|
Fusobacteria
|
Synergistetes
|
Fibrobacteres
|
Gemmatimonadetes
|
Bacteroidetes
|
Bacteroides
|
Porphyromonas
|
Fermentimonas
|
Petrimonas
|
Paludibacter
|
Parabacteroides
|
Tannerella
|
Muribaculum
|
Duncaniella
|
Barnesiella
|
Proteiniphilum
|
Dysgonomonas
|
Odoribacter
|
Butyricimonas
|
Candidatus Azobacteroides
|
Prevotella
|
Alloprevotella
|
Alistipes
|
Mucinivorans
|
(no genus name)
|
Draconibacterium
|
Salinivirga
|
Alkalitalea
|
Labilibaculum
|
Salinibacter
|
Rhodothermus
|
(no genus name)
|
Chitinophaga
|
Niastella
|
Niabella
|
Flavisolibacter
|
Arachidicoccus
|
Filimonas
|
Paraflavitalea
|
Panacibacter
|
Pseudobacter
|
Flavihumibacter
|
Haliscomenobacter
|
Saprospira
|
Pedobacter
|
Pseudopedobacter
|
Sphingobacterium
|
Solitalea
|
Mucilaginibacter
|
Anseongella
|
Olivibacter
|
(no genus name)
|
Cyclobacterium
|
Belliella
|
Echinicola
|
Algoriphagus
|
Cytophaga
|
Dyadobacter
|
Spirosoma
|
Leadbetterella
|
Runella
|
Emticicia
|
Fibrella
|
Allopseudarcicella
|
Arcticibacterium
|
Rhodocytophaga
|
Bernardetia
|
Hymenobacter
|
Pontibacter
|
Rufibacter
|
Nibribacter
|
Marivirga
|
Flammeovirga
|
Fabibacter
|
(no genus name)
|
Candidatus Amoebophilus
|
Candidatus Cardinium
|
che Cardinium endosymbiont cEper1 (Encarsia pergandiella)
cec Cardinium endosymbiont of Sogatella furcifera
cher Candidatus Cardinium hertigii
|
1/1
1/1
1/1
|
Chryseolinea
|
Gramella
|
Flavobacterium
|
Capnocytophaga
|
Robiginitalea
|
Zunongwangia
|
Croceibacter
|
Riemerella
|
Maribacter
|
Cellulophaga
|
Weeksella
|
Dokdonia
|
Lacinutrix
|
Zobellia
|
Muricauda
|
Aequorivita
|
Ornithobacterium
|
Psychroflexus
|
Nonlabens
|
Polaribacter
|
Elizabethkingia
|
Myroides
|
Chryseobacterium
|
Winogradskyella
|
Siansivirga
|
Algibacter
|
Sediminicola
|
Tenacibaculum
|
Lutibacter
|
Urechidicola
|
Wenyingzhuangia
|
Formosa
|
Salegentibacter
|
Seonamhaeicola
|
Arenibacter
|
Olleya
|
Flavivirga
|
Tamlana
|
Aureitalea
|
Flagellimonas
|
Kordia
|
Mariniflexile
|
Aquimarina
|
Euzebyella
|
Cloacibacterium
|
Muriicola
|
Psychroserpens
|
Antarcticibacterium
|
Empedobacter
|
Oceanihabitans
|
Bergeyella
|
Marinirhabdus
|
Apibacter
|
Mesoflavibacter
|
(no genus name)
|
Candidatus Sulcia
|
Blattabacterium
|
Fluviicola
|
Owenweeksia
|
Ichthyobacterium
|
(no genus name)
|
Chlorobi
|
Ignavibacteriae
|
Balneolaeota
|
Candidatus Cloacimonetes
|
Aquificae
|
Thermotogae
|
Caldiserica/Cryosericota group
|
Deferribacteres
|
Calditrichaeota
|
Dictyoglomi
|
Nitrospirae
|
Thermodesulfobacteria
|
unclassified Bacteria
|
Archaea
|