KEGG icon

KEGG Organisms: Complete Genomes

Eukaryotes: 762    Bacteria: 7043    Archaea: 389
[ Genomes | Species | Genus | Viruses | Meta ]

Eukaryotes

Category Organisms Source
Animals Vertebrates Mammals hsa GB Homo sapiens (human) RefSeq
ptr GB Pan troglodytes (chimpanzee) RefSeq
pps GB Pan paniscus (bonobo) RefSeq
ggo GB Gorilla gorilla gorilla (western lowland gorilla) RefSeq
pon GB Pongo abelii (Sumatran orangutan) RefSeq
nle GB Nomascus leucogenys (northern white-cheeked gibbon) RefSeq
mcc GB Macaca mulatta (rhesus monkey) RefSeq
mcf GB Macaca fascicularis (crab-eating macaque) RefSeq
csab GB Chlorocebus sabaeus (green monkey) RefSeq
caty   Cercocebus atys (sooty mangabey) RefSeq
panu GB Papio anubis (olive baboon) RefSeq
tge GB Theropithecus gelada (gelada) RefSeq
rro GB Rhinopithecus roxellana (golden snub-nosed monkey) RefSeq
rbb   Rhinopithecus bieti (black snub-nosed monkey) RefSeq
tfn   Trachypithecus francoisi (Francois's langur) RefSeq
pteh GB Piliocolobus tephrosceles (Ugandan red Colobus) RefSeq
cjc GB Callithrix jacchus (white-tufted-ear marmoset) RefSeq
sbq   Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (Bolivian squirrel monkey) RefSeq
csyr   Carlito syrichta (Philippine tarsier) RefSeq
mmur GB Microcebus murinus (gray mouse lemur) RefSeq
oga   Otolemur garnettii (small-eared galago) RefSeq
mmu GB Mus musculus (house mouse) RefSeq
mcal GB Mus caroli (Ryukyu mouse) RefSeq
mpah GB Mus pahari (shrew mouse) RefSeq
rno GB Rattus norvegicus (rat) RefSeq
mcoc GB Mastomys coucha (southern multimammate mouse) RefSeq
mun   Meriones unguiculatus (Mongolian gerbil) RefSeq
cge GB Cricetulus griseus (Chinese hamster) RefSeq
pleu GB Peromyscus leucopus (white-footed mouse) RefSeq
ngi   Nannospalax galili (Upper Galilee mountains blind mole rat) RefSeq
hgl   Heterocephalus glaber (naked mole-rat) RefSeq
cpoc   Cavia porcellus (domestic guinea pig) RefSeq
ccan   Castor canadensis (American beaver) RefSeq
dord   Dipodomys ordii (Ord's kangaroo rat) RefSeq
dsp   Dipodomys spectabilis (banner-tailed kangaroo rat) RefSeq
ncar GB Neosciurus carolinensis (gray squirrel) RefSeq
ocu GB Oryctolagus cuniculus (rabbit) RefSeq
opi GB Ochotona princeps (American pika) RefSeq
tup   Tupaia chinensis (Chinese tree shrew) RefSeq
cfa GB Canis lupus familiaris (dog) RefSeq
vvp   Vulpes vulpes (red fox) RefSeq
vlg GB Vulpes lagopus (Arctic fox) RefSeq
aml GB Ailuropoda melanoleuca (giant panda) RefSeq
umr   Ursus maritimus (polar bear) RefSeq
uah   Ursus arctos horribilis (North American brown bear) RefSeq
uar   Ursus americanus (American black bear) RefSeq
elk   Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) RefSeq
llv GB Lutra lutra (Eurasian river otter) RefSeq
mpuf   Mustela putorius furo (domestic ferret) RefSeq
oro   Odobenus rosmarus divergens (Pacific walrus) RefSeq
eju   Eumetopias jubatus (Steller sea lion) RefSeq
zca GB Zalophus californianus (California sea lion) RefSeq
mlx   Mirounga leonina (Southern elephant seal) RefSeq
fca GB Felis catus (domestic cat) RefSeq
pyu   Puma yagouaroundi (jaguarundi) RefSeq
pbg GB Prionailurus bengalensis (leopard cat) RefSeq
ptg   Panthera tigris altaica (Amur tiger) RefSeq
ppad   Panthera pardus (leopard) RefSeq
aju   Acinonyx jubatus (cheetah) RefSeq
hhv   Hyaena hyaena (striped hyena) RefSeq
bta GB Bos taurus (cow) RefSeq
bom   Bos mutus (wild yak) RefSeq
biu GB Bos indicus (zebu cattle) RefSeq
bbub GB Bubalus bubalis (water buffalo) RefSeq
chx GB Capra hircus (goat) RefSeq
oas GB Ovis aries (sheep) RefSeq
oda   Oryx dammah (scimitar-horned oryx) RefSeq
ccad GB Cervus canadensis (wapiti) RefSeq
ssc GB Sus scrofa (pig) RefSeq
cfr GB Camelus ferus (Wild Bactrian camel) RefSeq
cbai   Camelus bactrianus (Bactrian camel) RefSeq
cdk GB Camelus dromedarius (Arabian camel) RefSeq
vpc   Vicugna pacos (alpaca) RefSeq
bacu   Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (minke whale) RefSeq
lve   Lipotes vexillifer (Yangtze River dolphin) RefSeq
oor   Orcinus orca (killer whale) RefSeq
dle   Delphinapterus leucas (beluga whale) RefSeq
pcad GB Physeter catodon (sperm whale) RefSeq
psiu GB Phocoena sinus (vaquita) RefSeq
ecb GB Equus caballus (horse) RefSeq
epz   Equus przewalskii (Przewalski's horse) RefSeq
eai GB Equus asinus (ass) RefSeq
myb   Myotis brandtii (Brandt's bat) RefSeq
myd   Myotis davidii (David's myotis) RefSeq
mmyo   Myotis myotis (greater mouse-eared bat) RefSeq
mlf   Myotis lucifugus (little brown bat) RefSeq
mna   Miniopterus natalensis (Natal long-fingered bat) RefSeq
pkl   Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl's pipistrelle) RefSeq
hai   Hipposideros armiger (great roundleaf bat) RefSeq
dro   Desmodus rotundus (common vampire bat) RefSeq
shon   Sturnira hondurensis RefSeq
ajm   Artibeus jamaicensis (Jamaican fruit-eating bat) RefSeq
pdic GB Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) RefSeq
phas   Phyllostomus hastatus (greater spear-nosed bat) RefSeq
mmf   Molossus molossus (Pallas's mastiff bat) RefSeq
rfq GB Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (greater horseshoe bat) RefSeq
pale   Pteropus alecto (black flying fox) RefSeq
pgig   Pteropus giganteus (Indian flying fox) RefSeq
pvp   Pteropus vampyrus (large flying fox) RefSeq
ray   Rousettus aegyptiacus (Egyptian rousette) RefSeq
mjv   Manis javanica (Malayan pangolin) RefSeq
tod   Talpa occidentalis (Iberian mole) RefSeq
sara   Sorex araneus (European shrew) RefSeq
lav   Loxodonta africana (African savanna elephant) RefSeq
tmu   Trichechus manatus latirostris (Florida manatee) RefSeq
dnm   Dasypus novemcinctus (nine-banded armadillo) RefSeq
mdo GB Monodelphis domestica (gray short-tailed opossum) RefSeq
gas GB Gracilinanus agilis (agile gracile opossum) RefSeq
shr GB Sarcophilus harrisii (Tasmanian devil) RefSeq
pcw   Phascolarctos cinereus (koala) RefSeq
oaa GB Ornithorhynchus anatinus (platypus) RefSeq
Birds gga GB Gallus gallus (chicken) RefSeq
pcoc   Phasianus colchicus (Ring-necked pheasant) RefSeq
mgp GB Meleagris gallopavo (turkey) RefSeq
cjo GB Coturnix japonica (Japanese quail) RefSeq
nmel GB Numida meleagris (helmeted guineafowl) RefSeq
apla GB Anas platyrhynchos (mallard) RefSeq
acyg   Anser cygnoides domesticus (swan goose) RefSeq
aful GB Aythya fuligula (tufted duck) RefSeq
tgu GB Taeniopygia guttata (zebra finch) RefSeq
lsr GB Lonchura striata domestica (Bengalese finch) RefSeq
scan   Serinus canaria (common canary) RefSeq
pmoa   Passer montanus (Eurasian tree sparrow) RefSeq
otc   Onychostruthus taczanowskii (white-rumped snowfinch) RefSeq
pruf   Pyrgilauda ruficollis (rufous-necked snowfinch) RefSeq
gfr   Geospiza fortis (medium ground-finch) RefSeq
fab GB Ficedula albicollis (collared flycatcher) RefSeq
phi   Pseudopodoces humilis (Tibetan ground-tit) RefSeq
pmaj GB Parus major (Great Tit) RefSeq
ccae   Cyanistes caeruleus (blue tit) RefSeq
ccw GB Corvus cornix (hooded crow) RefSeq
etl   Empidonax traillii (willow flycatcher) RefSeq
zab   Zonotrichia albicollis (white-throated sparrow) RefSeq
fpg   Falco peregrinus (peregrine falcon) RefSeq
fch   Falco cherrug (Saker falcon) RefSeq
clv   Columba livia (rock pigeon) RefSeq
egz   Egretta garzetta (little egret) RefSeq
nni   Nipponia nippon (crested ibis) RefSeq
acun   Athene cunicularia (burrowing owl) RefSeq
tala   Tyto alba (Barn owl) RefSeq
padl   Pygoscelis adeliae (Adelie penguin) RefSeq
achc GB Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (golden eagle) RefSeq
aam   Apteryx mantelli mantelli (North Island brown kiwi) RefSeq
arow   Apteryx rowi (Okarito brown kiwi) RefSeq
npd   Nothoprocta perdicaria (Chilean tinamou) RefSeq
dne   Dromaius novaehollandiae (emu) RefSeq
Reptiles asn   Alligator sinensis (Chinese alligator) RefSeq
amj   Alligator mississippiensis (American alligator) RefSeq
cpoo   Crocodylus porosus (Australian saltwater crocodile) RefSeq
ggn   Gavialis gangeticus (Gharial) RefSeq
pss   Pelodiscus sinensis (Chinese soft-shelled turtle) RefSeq
cmy GB Chelonia mydas (green sea turtle) RefSeq
cpic GB Chrysemys picta (western painted turtle) RefSeq
tst GB Trachemys scripta elegans (red-eared slider) RefSeq
cabi   Chelonoidis abingdonii (Abingdon island giant tortoise) RefSeq
mrv GB Mauremys reevesii (Reeves's turtle) RefSeq
acs GB Anolis carolinensis (green anole) RefSeq
pvt   Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) RefSeq
sund GB Sceloporus undulatus (fence lizard) RefSeq
pbi   Python bivittatus (Burmese python) RefSeq
pmur   Protobothrops mucrosquamatus (Taiwan habu) RefSeq
tsr   Thamnophis sirtalis (common garter snake) RefSeq
pgut   Pantherophis guttatus (corn snake) RefSeq
vko   Varanus komodoensis (Komodo dragon) RefSeq
pmua GB Podarcis muralis (common wall lizard) RefSeq
zvi GB Zootoca vivipara (common lizard) RefSeq
gja   Gekko japonicus (Schlegel's Japanese gecko) RefSeq
stow   Sphaerodactylus townsendi (Townsend's least gecko) RefSeq
Amphibians xla GB Xenopus laevis (African clawed frog) RefSeq
xtr GB Xenopus tropicalis (tropical clawed frog) RefSeq
npr   Nanorana parkeri (Xizang Plateau frog) RefSeq
rtem GB Rana temporaria (common frog) RefSeq
bbuf GB Bufo bufo (common toad) RefSeq
bgar GB Bufo gargarizans (Asiatic toad) RefSeq
Fishes dre GB Danio rerio (zebrafish) RefSeq
srx   Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous RefSeq
sanh   Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis RefSeq
sgh   Sinocyclocheilus grahami (golden-line barbel) RefSeq
ccar GB Cyprinus carpio (common carp) RefSeq
caua GB Carassius auratus (goldfish) RefSeq
pprm   Pimephales promelas (fathead minnow) RefSeq
mamb   Megalobrama amblycephala (Wuchang bream) RefSeq
ipu GB Ictalurus punctatus (channel catfish) RefSeq
phyp   Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (striped catfish) RefSeq
smeo GB Silurus meridionalis (southern catfish) RefSeq
tfd GB Tachysurus fulvidraco (yellow catfish) RefSeq
amex GB Astyanax mexicanus (Mexican tetra) RefSeq
eee   Electrophorus electricus (electric eel) RefSeq
tru GB Takifugu rubripes (torafugu) RefSeq
tng   Tetraodon nigroviridis (spotted green pufferfish) GenBank
lco GB Larimichthys crocea (large yellow croaker) RefSeq
ncc   Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) RefSeq
cgob GB Cottoperca gobio RefSeq
ely GB Epinephelus lanceolatus (giant grouper) RefSeq
plep GB Plectropomus leopardus (leopard coralgrouper) RefSeq
sluc GB Sander lucioperca (pikeperch) RefSeq
ecra GB Etheostoma cragini (Arkansas darter) RefSeq
pflv GB Perca flavescens (yellow perch) RefSeq
gat GB Gasterosteus aculeatus (three-spined stickleback) RefSeq
ppug   Pungitius pungitius (ninespine stickleback) RefSeq
msam   Micropterus salmoides (largemouth bass) RefSeq
cud GB Cheilinus undulatus (humphead wrasse) RefSeq
mze GB Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) RefSeq
onl GB Oreochromis niloticus (Nile tilapia) RefSeq
oau GB Oreochromis aureus (blue tilapia) RefSeq
ola GB Oryzias latipes (Japanese medaka) RefSeq
oml GB Oryzias melastigma (Indian medaka) RefSeq
xma GB Xiphophorus maculatus (southern platyfish) RefSeq
xco GB Xiphophorus couchianus (Monterrey platyfish) RefSeq
xhe GB Xiphophorus hellerii (green swordtail) RefSeq
pret GB Poecilia reticulata (guppy) RefSeq
pfor   Poecilia formosa (Amazon molly) RefSeq
plai   Poecilia latipinna (sailfin molly) RefSeq
pmei   Poecilia mexicana (shortfin molly) RefSeq
gaf GB Gambusia affinis (western mosquitofish) RefSeq
cvg   Cyprinodon variegatus (sheepshead minnow) RefSeq
ctul   Cyprinodon tularosa (White Sands pupfish) RefSeq
gmu GB Girardinichthys multiradiatus (darkedged splitfin) RefSeq
nfu GB Nothobranchius furzeri (turquoise killifish) RefSeq
kmr GB Kryptolebias marmoratus (mangrove rivulus) RefSeq
alim   Austrofundulus limnaeus (annual killifish) RefSeq
nwh GB Nematolebias whitei (Rio pearlfish) RefSeq
aoce   Amphiprion ocellaris (clown anemonefish) RefSeq
csem GB Cynoglossus semilaevis (tongue sole) RefSeq
pov   Paralichthys olivaceus (Japanese flounder) RefSeq
ssen GB Solea senegalensis (Senegalese sole) RefSeq
hhip GB Hippoglossus hippoglossus (Atlantic halibut) RefSeq
lcf   Lates calcarifer (barramundi perch) RefSeq
sdu   Seriola dumerili (greater amberjack) RefSeq
slal   Seriola lalandi dorsalis (Yellowtail amberjack) RefSeq
xgl GB Xiphias gladius (swordfish) RefSeq
hcq   Hippocampus comes (tiger tail seahorse) RefSeq
bpec   Boleophthalmus pectinirostris (great blue-spotted mudskipper) RefSeq
malb   Monopterus albus (swamp eel) RefSeq
sasa GB Salmo salar (Atlantic salmon) RefSeq
otw GB Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (Chinook salmon) RefSeq
omy GB Oncorhynchus mykiss (rainbow trout) RefSeq
ogo GB Oncorhynchus gorbuscha (pink salmon) RefSeq
one GB Oncorhynchus nerka (sockeye salmon) RefSeq
salp GB Salvelinus sp. IW2-2015 (Arctic char) RefSeq
snh GB Salvelinus namaycush (lake trout) RefSeq
els GB Esox lucius (northern pike) RefSeq
sfm GB Scleropages formosus (Asian bonytongue) RefSeq
pki   Paramormyrops kingsleyae RefSeq
aang GB Anguilla anguilla (European eel) RefSeq
loc GB Lepisosteus oculatus (spotted gar) RefSeq
pspa GB Polyodon spathula (Mississippi paddlefish) RefSeq
arut GB Acipenser ruthenus (sterlet) RefSeq
lcm   Latimeria chalumnae (coelacanth) RefSeq
Cartilaginous fishes cmk   Callorhinchus milii (elephant shark) RefSeq
rtp   Rhincodon typus (whale shark) RefSeq
Lancelets bfo GB Branchiostoma floridae (Florida lancelet) RefSeq
bbel   Branchiostoma belcheri (Belcher's lancelet) RefSeq
Ascidians cin GB Ciona intestinalis (yellow sea squirt) RefSeq
sclv   Styela clava (leathery sea squirt) RefSeq
Echinoderms spu   Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (purple sea urchin) RefSeq
aplc   Acanthaster planci (crown-of-thorns starfish) RefSeq
Hemichordates sko   Saccoglossus kowalevskii (acorn worm) RefSeq
Arthropods Insects dme GB Drosophila melanogaster (fruit fly) RefSeq
der   Drosophila erecta RefSeq
dse GB Drosophila sechellia RefSeq
dsi GB Drosophila simulans GenBank
dya GB Drosophila yakuba GenBank
dan   Drosophila ananassae RefSeq
dsr   Drosophila serrata RefSeq
dpo GB Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura RefSeq
dpe   Drosophila persimilis RefSeq
dmn GB Drosophila miranda RefSeq
dwi   Drosophila willistoni RefSeq
dgr   Drosophila grimshawi RefSeq
dmo   Drosophila mojavensis GenBank
daz   Drosophila arizonae RefSeq
dnv   Drosophila navojoa RefSeq
dhe   Drosophila hydei RefSeq
dvi   Drosophila virilis RefSeq
ccat   Ceratitis capitata (Mediterranean fruit fly) RefSeq
bod   Bactrocera oleae (olive fruit fly) RefSeq
mde   Musca domestica (house fly) RefSeq
scac   Stomoxys calcitrans (stable fly) RefSeq
lcq   Lucilia cuprina (Australian sheep blowfly) RefSeq
aga GB Anopheles gambiae (malaria mosquito) RefSeq
acoz GB Anopheles coluzzii RefSeq
aara GB Anopheles arabiensis RefSeq
aag GB Aedes aegypti (yellow fever mosquito) RefSeq
aalb   Aedes albopictus (Asian tiger mosquito) RefSeq
cqu   Culex quinquefasciatus (southern house mosquito) GenBank
cpii   Culex pipiens pallens (Northern house mosquito) RefSeq
cns   Contarinia nasturtii (swede midge) RefSeq
ame GB Apis mellifera (honey bee) RefSeq
acer   Apis cerana (Asiatic honeybee) RefSeq
alab   Apis laboriosa (Himalayan honeybee) RefSeq
bim   Bombus impatiens (common eastern bumble bee) RefSeq
bbif   Bombus bifarius (two-form bumblebee) RefSeq
bvk   Bombus vosnesenskii (yellow-faced bumblebee) RefSeq
bvan   Bombus vancouverensis nearcticus RefSeq
bter GB Bombus terrestris (buff-tailed bumblebee) RefSeq
bpyo GB Bombus pyrosoma RefSeq
ccal   Ceratina calcarata (carpenter bee) RefSeq
obb   Osmia bicornis bicornis (red mason bee) RefSeq
mgen   Megalopta genalis RefSeq
nmea   Nomia melanderi (Alkali bee) RefSeq
cgig   Colletes gigas RefSeq
soc   Solenopsis invicta (red fire ant) RefSeq
mpha   Monomorium pharaonis (pharaoh ant) RefSeq
aec   Acromyrmex echinatior (Panamanian leafcutter ant) RefSeq
acep   Atta cephalotes (leaf cutting ant) RefSeq
pbar   Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) RefSeq
vem   Vollenhovia emeryi RefSeq
hst   Harpegnathos saltator (Jerdon's jumping ant) RefSeq
dqu   Dinoponera quadriceps RefSeq
cfo   Camponotus floridanus (Florida carpenter ant) RefSeq
fex   Formica exsecta (narrow-headed ant) RefSeq
lhu   Linepithema humile (Argentine ant) RefSeq
pgc   Pseudomyrmex gracilis (graceful twig ant) RefSeq
obo GB Ooceraea biroi (clonal raider ant) RefSeq
pcf   Polistes canadensis RefSeq
pfuc   Polistes fuscatus (common paper wasp) RefSeq
vps GB Vespula pensylvanica (western yellowjacket) RefSeq
nvi   Nasonia vitripennis (jewel wasp) RefSeq
csol   Ceratosolen solmsi marchali (fig wasp) RefSeq
tpre   Trichogramma pretiosum RefSeq
mdl   Microplitis demolitor RefSeq
cglo GB Cotesia glomerata RefSeq
fas   Fopius arisanus RefSeq
dam   Diachasma alloeum RefSeq
agif GB Aphidius gifuensis RefSeq
ccin   Cephus cinctus (wheat stem sawfly) RefSeq
tca GB Tribolium castaneum (red flour beetle) RefSeq
dpa   Dendroctonus ponderosae (mountain pine beetle) RefSeq
soy   Sitophilus oryzae (rice weevil) RefSeq
atd   Aethina tumida (small hive beetle) RefSeq
cset GB Coccinella septempunctata (seven-spotted ladybird) RefSeq
agb   Anoplophora glabripennis (Asian longhorned beetle) RefSeq
ldc   Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Colorado potato beetle) RefSeq
nvl   Nicrophorus vespilloides (burying beetle) RefSeq
apln   Agrilus planipennis (emerald ash borer) RefSeq
ppyr   Photinus pyralis (common eastern firefly) RefSeq
otu   Onthophagus taurus (bull-headed dung beetle) RefSeq
bmor GB Bombyx mori (domestic silkworm) RefSeq
bman   Bombyx mandarina (wild silkworm) RefSeq
msex GB Manduca sexta (tobacco hornworm) RefSeq
dpl   Danaus plexippus (monarch butterfly) GenBank
bany   Bicyclus anynana (squinting bush brown) RefSeq
pmac   Papilio machaon (common yellow swallowtail) RefSeq
ppot   Papilio polytes (common Mormon) RefSeq
pxu   Papilio xuthus (Asian swallowtail) RefSeq
prap GB Pieris rapae (cabbage white) RefSeq
zce GB Zerene cesonia (dogface butterfly) RefSeq
haw   Helicoverpa armigera (cotton bollworm) RefSeq
tnl GB Trichoplusia ni (cabbage looper) RefSeq
sliu   Spodoptera litura (tobacco cutworm) RefSeq
ofu   Ostrinia furnacalis (Asian corn borer) RefSeq
pxy   Plutella xylostella (diamondback moth) RefSeq
api GB Acyrthosiphon pisum (pea aphid) RefSeq
dnx   Diuraphis noxia (Russian wheat aphid) RefSeq
ags   Aphis gossypii (cotton aphid) RefSeq
rmd GB Rhopalosiphum maidis (corn leaf aphid) RefSeq
btab   Bemisia tabaci (sweet potato whitefly) RefSeq
dci   Diaphorina citri (Asian citrus psyllid) RefSeq
clec   Cimex lectularius (bed bug) RefSeq
hhal   Halyomorpha halys (brown marmorated stink bug) RefSeq
nlu GB Nilaparvata lugens (brown planthopper) RefSeq
phu   Pediculus humanus corporis (human body louse) RefSeq
foc   Frankliniella occidentalis (western flower thrips) RefSeq
zne   Zootermopsis nevadensis (dampwood termite) RefSeq
csec   Cryptotermes secundus (drywood termite) RefSeq
fcd   Folsomia candida RefSeq
Crustaceans dpx   Daphnia pulex (common water flea) GenBank
dmk GB Daphnia magna (water flea) RefSeq
pvm   Penaeus vannamei (Pacific white shrimp) RefSeq
pja   Penaeus japonicus (kuruma prawn) RefSeq
pchn GB Penaeus chinensis (fleshy prawn) RefSeq
hame   Homarus americanus (American lobster) RefSeq
pcla GB Procambarus clarkii (red swamp crayfish) RefSeq
ptru GB Portunus trituberculatus (swimming crab) RefSeq
hazt   Hyalella azteca RefSeq
eaf   Eurytemora affinis RefSeq
lsm   Lepeophtheirus salmonis (salmon louse) RefSeq
Chelicerates isc   Ixodes scapularis (black-legged tick) GenBank
dsv GB Dermacentor silvarum RefSeq
rsan GB Rhipicephalus sanguineus (brown dog tick) RefSeq
rmp GB Rhipicephalus microplus (southern cattle tick) RefSeq
vde   Varroa destructor (honeybee mite) RefSeq
vja   Varroa jacobsoni RefSeq
tut   Tetranychus urticae (two-spotted spider mite) RefSeq
dpte   Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (European house dust mite) RefSeq
dfr   Dermatophagoides farinae (American house dust mite) RefSeq
cscu   Centruroides sculpturatus (bark scorpion) RefSeq
ptep   Parasteatoda tepidariorum (common house spider) RefSeq
sdm   Stegodyphus dumicola RefSeq
Nematodes cel GB Caenorhabditis elegans (nematode) RefSeq
cbr GB Caenorhabditis briggsae (nematode) RefSeq
bmy   Brugia malayi (filaria) RefSeq
loa   Loa loa (eye worm) RefSeq
nai   Necator americanus (New World hookworm) RefSeq
tsp   Trichinella spiralis RefSeq
Annelids hro   Helobdella robusta RefSeq
Mollusks lgi   Lottia gigantea (owl limpet) RefSeq
pcan GB Pomacea canaliculata (golden apple snail) RefSeq
bgt   Biomphalaria glabrata (bloodfluke planorb) RefSeq
gae GB Gigantopelta aegis (peltospirid snail) RefSeq
hrf   Haliotis rufescens (red abalone) RefSeq
hrj   Haliotis rubra (blacklip abalone) RefSeq
crg GB Crassostrea gigas (Pacific oyster) RefSeq
myi   Mizuhopecten yessoensis (Yesso scallop) RefSeq
pmax GB Pecten maximus (king scallop) RefSeq
mmer GB Mercenaria mercenaria (northern quahog) RefSeq
obi   Octopus bimaculoides (California two-spot octopus) RefSeq
osn GB Octopus sinensis (East Asian common octopus) RefSeq
Brachiopodas lak   Lingula anatina RefSeq
Flatworms smm GB Schistosoma mansoni RefSeq
shx   Schistosoma haematobium (urinary blood fluke) RefSeq
ovi   Opisthorchis viverrini (Southeast Asian liver fluke) RefSeq
egl   Echinococcus granulosus (hydatid tapeworm) RefSeq
Cnidarians nve   Nematostella vectensis (starlet sea anemone) RefSeq
epa   Exaiptasia diaphana (Aiptasia) RefSeq
aten   Actinia tenebrosa (Australian red waratah sea anemone) RefSeq
adf   Acropora digitifera (stony coral) RefSeq
amil   Acropora millepora RefSeq
pdam   Pocillopora damicornis (lace coral) RefSeq
spis   Stylophora pistillata (Smooth Cauliflower Coral) RefSeq
dgt   Dendronephthya gigantea (soft corals) RefSeq
xen   Xenia sp. Carnegie-2017 (soft corals) RefSeq
hmg GB Hydra vulgaris (swiftwater hydra) RefSeq
Placozoans tad   Trichoplax adhaerens (placozoan) RefSeq
Poriferans aqu   Amphimedon queenslandica (sponge) RefSeq
Plants Eudicots Mustard family ath GB Arabidopsis thaliana (thale cress) RefSeq
aly   Arabidopsis lyrata (lyrate rockcress) RefSeq
crb   Capsella rubella (pink shepherd's-purse) RefSeq
csat GB Camelina sativa (false flax) RefSeq
eus   Eutrema salsugineum (saltwater cress) RefSeq
brp GB Brassica rapa (field mustard) RefSeq
bna GB Brassica napus (rape) RefSeq
boe GB Brassica oleracea (wild cabbage) RefSeq
rsz   Raphanus sativus (radish) RefSeq
Caper family thj   Tarenaya hassleriana (spider flower) RefSeq
Papaya family cpap   Carica papaya (papaya) RefSeq
Rue family cit GB Citrus sinensis (Valencia orange) RefSeq
cic   Citrus clementina (mandarin orange) RefSeq
Sumac family pvy   Pistacia vera (pistachio) RefSeq
minc GB Mangifera indica (mango) RefSeq
Mallow family tcc GB Theobroma cacao (cacao) RefSeq
gra GB Gossypium raimondii RefSeq
ghi GB Gossypium hirsutum (upland cotton) RefSeq
gab GB Gossypium arboreum (tree cotton) RefSeq
dzi   Durio zibethinus (durian) RefSeq
Myrtle family egr   Eucalyptus grandis (rose gum) RefSeq
Pea family gmx GB Glycine max (soybean) RefSeq
gsj GB Glycine soja (wild soybean) RefSeq
pvu GB Phaseolus vulgaris (common bean) RefSeq
vra GB Vigna radiata (mung bean) RefSeq
var GB Vigna angularis (adzuki bean) RefSeq
vun GB Vigna unguiculata (cowpea) RefSeq
ccaj GB Cajanus cajan (pigeon pea) RefSeq
aprc   Abrus precatorius (Indian licorice) RefSeq
mtr GB Medicago truncatula (barrel medic) GenBank
cam GB Cicer arietinum (chickpea) RefSeq
lja   Lotus japonicus Kazusa
adu GB Arachis duranensis RefSeq
aip GB Arachis ipaensis RefSeq
ahf GB Arachis hypogaea (peanut) RefSeq
lang GB Lupinus angustifolius (narrow-leaved blue lupine) RefSeq
Rose family fve GB Fragaria vesca (woodland strawberry) RefSeq
rcn GB Rosa chinensis (China rose) RefSeq
pper GB Prunus persica (peach) RefSeq
pmum GB Prunus mume (Japanese apricot) RefSeq
pavi   Prunus avium (sweet cherry) RefSeq
pdul GB Prunus dulcis (almond) RefSeq
mdm GB Malus domestica (apple) RefSeq
pxb   Pyrus x bretschneideri (Chinese white pear) RefSeq
Buckthorn family zju GB Ziziphus jujuba (Chinese jujube) RefSeq
Mulberry family mnt   Morus notabilis RefSeq
Cucumber family csv GB Cucumis sativus (cucumber) RefSeq
cmo   Cucumis melo (muskmelon) RefSeq
bhj GB Benincasa hispida (wax gourd) RefSeq
mcha   Momordica charantia (bitter melon) RefSeq
cmax   Cucurbita maxima (winter squash) RefSeq
cmos   Cucurbita moschata (crookneck pumpkin) RefSeq
cpep GB Cucurbita pepo subsp. pepo (vegetable marrow) RefSeq
Spurge family rcu   Ricinus communis (castor bean) RefSeq
jcu   Jatropha curcas (Barbados nut) RefSeq
hbr   Hevea brasiliensis (rubber tree) RefSeq
mesc GB Manihot esculenta (cassava) RefSeq
Willow family pop GB Populus trichocarpa (black cottonwood) RefSeq
peu   Populus euphratica (Euphrates poplar) RefSeq
palz   Populus alba (white poplar) RefSeq
Walnut family jre GB Juglans regia (English walnut) RefSeq
Beech family qsu   Quercus suber (cork oak) RefSeq
qlo GB Quercus lobata (valley oak) RefSeq
Bittersweet family twl GB Tripterygium wilfordii (thunder duke vine) RefSeq
Grape family vvi GB Vitis vinifera (wine grape) RefSeq
vri GB Vitis riparia (riverbank grape) RefSeq
Nightshade family sly GB Solanum lycopersicum (tomato) RefSeq
spen GB Solanum pennellii RefSeq
sot   Solanum tuberosum (potato) RefSeq
cann GB Capsicum annuum (peppers) RefSeq
nta   Nicotiana tabacum (common tobacco) RefSeq
nsy   Nicotiana sylvestris (wood tobacco) RefSeq
nto   Nicotiana tomentosiformis RefSeq
nau GB Nicotiana attenuata (coyote tobacco) RefSeq
Morning-glory family ini   Ipomoea nil (Japanese morning glory) RefSeq
itr GB Ipomoea triloba (trilobed morning glory) RefSeq
Sesame family sind GB Sesamum indicum (sesame) RefSeq
Olive family oeu GB Olea europaea var. sylvestris (wild olive) RefSeq
Lopseed family egt   Erythranthe guttata (spotted monkey flower) RefSeq
Mint family sspl GB Salvia splendens (scarlet sage) RefSeq
Daisy family han GB Helianthus annuus (common sunflower) RefSeq
ecad GB Erigeron canadensis (horseweed) RefSeq
lsv GB Lactuca sativa (garden lettuce) RefSeq
ccav GB Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (artichoke) RefSeq
Parsley family dcr GB Daucus carota (carrot) RefSeq
Tea family csin   Camellia sinensis (tea plant) RefSeq
Amaranth family bvg GB Beta vulgaris (sugar beet) RefSeq
soe   Spinacia oleracea (spinach) RefSeq
cqi   Chenopodium quinoa (quinoa) RefSeq
Lotus family nnu   Nelumbo nucifera (sacred lotus) RefSeq
Protea family ming GB Macadamia integrifolia (macadamia nut) RefSeq
tss GB Telopea speciosissima (New South Wales waratah) RefSeq
Poppy family psom GB Papaver somniferum (opium poppy) RefSeq
Water-lily family ncol GB Nymphaea colorata (blue-petal water lily) RefSeq
Monocots Grass family osa GB Oryza sativa japonica (Japanese rice) (RefSeq) RefSeq
dosa   Oryza sativa japonica (Japanese rice) (RAPDB) RAP-DB
obr GB Oryza brachyantha (malo sina) RefSeq
bdi GB Brachypodium distachyon (stiff brome) RefSeq
ats   Aegilops tauschii (wheat D) RefSeq
tdc GB Triticum dicoccoides (wild emmer wheat) RefSeq
taes GB Triticum aestivum (bread wheat) RefSeq
sbi GB Sorghum bicolor (sorghum) RefSeq
zma GB Zea mays (maize) RefSeq
sita GB Setaria italica (foxtail millet) RefSeq
svs GB Setaria viridis (green foxtail) RefSeq
pvir GB Panicum virgatum (switchgrass) RefSeq
phai GB Panicum hallii (Hall's panicgrass) RefSeq
Palm family pda GB Phoenix dactylifera (date palm) RefSeq
egu GB Elaeis guineensis (African oil palm) RefSeq
Banana family mus GB Musa acuminata (wild Malaysian banana) RefSeq
Orchid family dct   Dendrobium catenatum RefSeq
peq   Phalaenopsis equestris RefSeq
Asparagus family aof GB Asparagus officinalis (garden asparagus) RefSeq
Basal Magnoliophyta Amborella family atr   Amborella trichopoda RefSeq
Ferns smo   Selaginella moellendorffii RefSeq
Mosses ppp GB Physcomitrium patens (spreading earthmoss) RefSeq
Green algae cre GB Chlamydomonas reinhardtii RefSeq
vcn   Volvox carteri f. nagariensis RefSeq
mng   Monoraphidium neglectum RefSeq
csl   Coccomyxa subellipsoidea RefSeq
cvr   Chlorella variabilis RefSeq
apro   Auxenochlorella protothecoides RefSeq
olu GB Ostreococcus lucimarinus RefSeq
ota GB Ostreococcus tauri RefSeq
bpg GB Bathycoccus prasinos RefSeq
mis GB Micromonas commoda RefSeq
mpp   Micromonas pusilla RefSeq
Red algae cme GB Cyanidioschyzon merolae RefSeq
gsl   Galdieria sulphuraria RefSeq
ccp   Chondrus crispus (carragheen) RefSeq
Fungi Ascomycetes Saccharomycetes sce GB Saccharomyces cerevisiae (budding yeast) RefSeq
seub   Saccharomyces eubayanus RefSeq
spao   Saccharomyces paradoxus RefSeq
ago GB Ashbya gossypii (Eremothecium gossypii) RefSeq
erc GB Eremothecium cymbalariae RefSeq
kla GB Kluyveromyces lactis RefSeq
kmx GB Kluyveromyces marxianus RefSeq
lth GB Lachancea thermotolerans RefSeq
vpo   Vanderwaltozyma polyspora RefSeq
zro GB Zygosaccharomyces rouxii RefSeq
cgr GB Candida glabrata RefSeq
ncs GB Naumovozyma castellii RefSeq
ndi GB Naumovozyma dairenensis RefSeq
tpf GB Tetrapisispora phaffii RefSeq
tbl GB Tetrapisispora blattae RefSeq
tdl GB Torulaspora delbrueckii RefSeq
tgb GB Torulaspora globosa RefSeq
kaf GB Kazachstania africana RefSeq
kng   Kazachstania naganishii RefSeq
zmk GB Zygotorulaspora mrakii RefSeq
ppa GB Komagataella phaffii RefSeq
dha GB Debaryomyces hansenii RefSeq
pic GB Scheffersomyces stipitis RefSeq
pgu   Meyerozyma guilliermondii RefSeq
spaa   Spathaspora passalidarum RefSeq
lel   Lodderomyces elongisporus RefSeq
cal GB Candida albicans RefSeq
ctp   Candida tropicalis RefSeq
cot GB Candida orthopsilosis RefSeq
cdu GB Candida dubliniensis RefSeq
cten   Yamadazyma tenuis RefSeq
yli GB Yarrowia lipolytica RefSeq
clu   Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 42720 RefSeq
clus   Clavispora lusitaniae CBS 6936 GenBank
caur   Candida auris RefSeq
slb GB Sugiyamaella lignohabitans RefSeq
pkz GB Pichia kudriavzevii RefSeq
bnn GB Brettanomyces nanus RefSeq
bbrx GB Brettanomyces bruxellensis RefSeq
opa   Ogataea parapolymorpha RefSeq
Sordariomycetes ncr GB Neurospora crassa RefSeq
nte   Neurospora tetrasperma RefSeq
smp   Sordaria macrospora RefSeq
pan   Podospora anserina RefSeq
ttt GB Thermothielavioides terrestris RefSeq
mtm GB Thermothelomyces thermophilus RefSeq
cthr   Thermochaetoides thermophila RefSeq
mgr GB Pyricularia oryzae RefSeq
ppei   Pyricularia pennisetigena RefSeq
tmn   Phaeoacremonium minimum RefSeq
ssck   Sporothrix schenckii RefSeq
fgr GB Fusarium graminearum RefSeq
fpu GB Fusarium pseudograminearum RefSeq
fvr GB Fusarium verticillioides RefSeq
fox GB Fusarium oxysporum RefSeq
nhe   Fusarium vanettenii RefSeq
tre   Trichoderma reesei QM6a RefSeq
trr   Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30 GenBank
maw   Metarhizium acridum RefSeq
maj   Metarhizium robertsii RefSeq
cmt   Cordyceps militaris RefSeq
plj   Purpureocillium lilacinum RefSeq
val   Verticillium alfalfae RefSeq
vda   Verticillium dahliae RefSeq
cfj   Colletotrichum fioriniae GenBank
chig   Colletotrichum higginsianum RefSeq
sapo   Scedosporium apiospermum RefSeq
ela   Eutypa lata GenBank
pfy   Pestalotiopsis fici RefSeq
Leotiomycetes ssl   Sclerotinia sclerotiorum RefSeq
bfu GB Botrytis cinerea (Gray mold) RefSeq
mbe   Drepanopeziza brunnea RefSeq
psco   Mollisia scopiformis RefSeq
glz   Glarea lozoyensis RefSeq
Eurotiomycetes ani   Aspergillus nidulans RefSeq
afm GB Aspergillus fumigatus RefSeq
act   Aspergillus clavatus RefSeq
nfi   Aspergillus fischeri RefSeq
aor GB Aspergillus oryzae RefSeq
ang   Aspergillus niger (black aspergilli) RefSeq
afv   Aspergillus flavus GenBank
aluc GB Aspergillus luchuensis RefSeq
ache GB Aspergillus chevalieri RefSeq
apuu GB Aspergillus puulaauensis RefSeq
pcs   Penicillium rubens RefSeq
pdp   Penicillium digitatum RefSeq
tmf   Talaromyces marneffei RefSeq
trg GB Talaromyces rugulosus RefSeq
cim   Coccidioides immitis RefSeq
cpw   Coccidioides posadasii RefSeq
ure   Uncinocarpus reesii RefSeq
pbl   Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb01 RefSeq
pbn   Paracoccidioides brasiliensis RefSeq
abe   Trichophyton benhamiae RefSeq
tve   Trichophyton verrucosum RefSeq
aje   Histoplasma mississippiense RefSeq
bgh   Blastomyces gilchristii RefSeq
Dothideomycetes pno   Parastagonospora nodorum RefSeq
pte   Pyrenophora teres GenBank
bze   Bipolaris zeicola RefSeq
bsc   Bipolaris sorokiniana RefSeq
bor   Bipolaris oryzae RefSeq
aalt   Alternaria alternata RefSeq
ztr GB Zymoseptoria tritici RefSeq
pfj   Pseudocercospora fijiensis RefSeq
ffu   Fulvia fulva RefSeq
bcom   Baudoinia panamericana RefSeq
npa   Neofusicoccum parvum GenBank
Pezizomycetes tml   Tuber melanosporum RefSeq
Schizosaccharomycetes spo GB Schizosaccharomyces pombe (fission yeast) RefSeq
Basidiomycetes cne GB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21 RefSeq
cnb GB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans B-3501A RefSeq
cng   Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99 RefSeq
cgi GB Cryptococcus gattii RefSeq
tms   Tremella mesenterica RefSeq
tasa   Trichosporon asahii var. asahii RefSeq
ppl   Postia placenta GenBank
tvs   Trametes versicolor RefSeq
dsq   Dichomitus squalens RefSeq
pco   Phanerochaete carnosa RefSeq
shs   Stereum hirsutum RefSeq
hir   Heterobasidion irregulare RefSeq
psq   Punctularia strigosozonata RefSeq
adl   Auricularia subglabra GenBank
fme   Fomitiporia mediterranea RefSeq
gtr   Gloeophyllum trabeum RefSeq
lbc   Laccaria bicolor RefSeq
mpr   Moniliophthora perniciosa GenBank
mrr   Moniliophthora roreri GenBank
more   Marasmius oreades (fairy-ring mushroom) RefSeq
cci   Coprinopsis cinerea RefSeq
scm   Schizophyllum commune RefSeq
abp   Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S8 RefSeq
abv   Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus H97 RefSeq
cput   Coniophora puteana RefSeq
sla   Serpula lacrymans RefSeq
wse   Wallemia mellicola RefSeq
wic   Wallemia ichthyophaga RefSeq
uma GB Ustilago maydis RefSeq
pfp   Pseudozyma flocculosa RefSeq
mgl   Malassezia globosa RefSeq
mrt GB Malassezia restricta RefSeq
msym   Malassezia sympodialis RefSeq
pgr   Puccinia graminis RefSeq
mlr   Melampsora larici-populina RefSeq
Microsporidians ecu GB Encephalitozoon cuniculi RefSeq
ein GB Encephalitozoon intestinalis RefSeq
ehe GB Encephalitozoon hellem RefSeq
ero GB Encephalitozoon romaleae RefSeq
nce   Nosema ceranae GenBank
Protists Choanoflagellates mbr   Monosiga brevicollis RefSeq
sre   Salpingoeca rosetta RefSeq
Amoebozoa Dictyostelia ddi GB Dictyostelium discoideum (cellular slime mold) RefSeq
dpp   Dictyostelium purpureum (cellular slime mold) RefSeq
dfa   Cavenderia fasciculata (cellular slime mold) RefSeq
Entamoeba ehi   Entamoeba histolytica RefSeq
edi   Entamoeba dispar RefSeq
eiv   Entamoeba invadens RefSeq
Acanthamoeba acan   Acanthamoeba castellanii RefSeq
Alveolates Apicomplexans pfa GB Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 RefSeq
pfd   Plasmodium falciparum Dd2 Broad
pfh   Plasmodium falciparum HB3 Broad
prei GB Plasmodium reichenowi RefSeq
pgab   Plasmodium gaboni RefSeq
pyo GB Plasmodium yoelii RefSeq
pcb GB Plasmodium chabaudi RefSeq
pbe GB Plasmodium berghei RefSeq
pvv GB Plasmodium vinckei vinckei RefSeq
pkn GB Plasmodium knowlesi RefSeq
pvx GB Plasmodium vivax RefSeq
pcy GB Plasmodium cynomolgi RefSeq
tan GB Theileria annulata RefSeq
tpv GB Theileria parva RefSeq
tot GB Theileria orientalis RefSeq
beq GB Theileria equi RefSeq
bbo GB Babesia bovis RefSeq
bmic GB Babesia microti RefSeq
bbig GB Babesia bigemina RefSeq
cpv GB Cryptosporidium parvum RefSeq
cho   Cryptosporidium hominis RefSeq
tgo GB Toxoplasma gondii RefSeq
Ciliates tet   Tetrahymena thermophila RefSeq
ptm   Paramecium tetraurelia RefSeq
Dinoflagellates smin   Breviolum minutum OIST
Stramenopiles Diatoms pti GB Phaeodactylum tricornutum RefSeq
fcy   Fragilariopsis cylindrus GenBank
tps GB Thalassiosira pseudonana RefSeq
Eustigmatophytes ngd   Nannochloropsis gaditana RefSeq
Pelagophytes aaf   Aureococcus anophagefferens RefSeq
Oomycetes pif   Phytophthora infestans RefSeq
psoj   Phytophthora sojae RefSeq
spar   Saprolegnia parasitica RefSeq
Haptophyta ehx   Emiliania huxleyi RefSeq
Cryptomonads gtt   Guillardia theta RefSeq
Euglenozoa Kinetoplasts tbr GB Trypanosoma brucei brucei RefSeq
tbg GB Trypanosoma brucei gambiense RefSeq
tcr   Trypanosoma cruzi RefSeq
lma GB Leishmania major RefSeq
lif GB Leishmania infantum RefSeq
ldo GB Leishmania donovani RefSeq
lmi GB Leishmania mexicana RefSeq
lbz GB Leishmania braziliensis RefSeq
lpan GB Leishmania panamensis RefSeq
Heterolobosea Tetramitia ngr   Naegleria gruberi RefSeq
Metamonada Trichomonads tva   Trichomonas vaginalis RefSeq
Diplomonads gla GB Giardia lamblia RefSeq

Prokaryotes

Category Organisms Year Source
Bacteria Gammaproteobacteria - Enterobacteria Escherichia eco GB Escherichia coli K-12 MG1655 1997 RefSeq
ecj GB Escherichia coli K-12 W3110 2001 GenBank
ecd GB Escherichia coli K-12 DH10B 2008 GenBank
ebw GB Escherichia coli K-12 BW2952 2009 GenBank
ecok GB Escherichia coli K-12 MDS42 2013 GenBank
ece GB Escherichia coli O157:H7 EDL933 (EHEC) 2001 GenBank
ecs GB Escherichia coli O157:H7 Sakai (EHEC) 2001 RefSeq
ecf GB Escherichia coli O157:H7 EC4115 (EHEC) 2008 GenBank
etw GB Escherichia coli O157:H7 TW14359 (EHEC) 2009 GenBank
elx GB Escherichia coli O157:H7 Xuzhou21 (EHEC) 2012 GenBank
eoi GB Escherichia coli O111:H- 11128 (EHEC) 2009 GenBank
eoj GB Escherichia coli O26:H11 11368 (EHEC) 2009 GenBank
eoh GB Escherichia coli O103:H2 12009 (EHEC) 2009 GenBank
ecoo GB Escherichia coli O145:H28 RM13514 (EHEC) 2014 GenBank
ecoh GB Escherichia coli O145:H28 RM13516 (EHEC) 2014 GenBank
esl GB Escherichia coli O104:H4 2011C-3493 (EAEC) 2012 GenBank
eso GB Escherichia coli O104:H4 2009EL-2071 (EAEC) 2012 GenBank
esm GB Escherichia coli O104:H4 2009EL-2050 (EAEC) 2012 GenBank
eck GB Escherichia coli 55989 (EAEC) 2009 GenBank
ecg GB Escherichia coli O127:H6 E2348/69 (EPEC) 2008 GenBank
eok GB Escherichia coli O55:H7 CB9615 (EPEC) 2010 GenBank
elr GB Escherichia coli O55:H7 RM12579 (EPEC) 2012 GenBank
elh GB Escherichia coli O78:H11:K80 H10407 (ETEC) 2012 GenBank
ecw GB Escherichia coli O139:H28 E24377A (ETEC) 2007 GenBank
eun GB Escherichia coli UMNK88 (ETEC, porcine) 2012 GenBank
ecp GB Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 536 (UPEC) 2006 GenBank
ena GB Escherichia coli NA114 (UPEC) 2012 GenBank
ecos GB Escherichia coli O25b:K100:H4-ST131 EC958 (UPEC) 2016 GenBank
ecv GB Escherichia coli APEC O1 (APEC) 2006 GenBank
ecoa GB Escherichia coli APEC O78 (APEC) 2013 GenBank
ecx GB Escherichia coli O9 HS (commensal) 2007 GenBank
ecm GB Escherichia coli SMS-3-5 (environmental) 2008 GenBank
ecy GB Escherichia coli O152:H28 SE11 (commensal) 2008 GenBank
ecr GB Escherichia coli O8 IAI1 (commensal) 2009 GenBank
ecq GB Escherichia coli O81 ED1a (commensal) 2009 GenBank
eum GB Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 UMN026 (ExPEC) 2009 GenBank
ect GB Escherichia coli O7:K1 IAI39 (ExPEC) 2009 GenBank
eoc GB Escherichia coli O7:K1 CE10 2012 GenBank
ebr GB Escherichia coli B REL606 2009 GenBank
ebl GB Escherichia coli BL21(DE3) 2012 GenBank
ebe GB Escherichia coli BL21(DE3) 2012 GenBank
ebd GB Escherichia coli BL21-Gold(DE3)pLysS AG 2009 GenBank
eci GB Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 UTI89 (UPEC) 2006 GenBank
eih GB Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 IHE3034 (ExPEC) 2012 GenBank
ecz GB Escherichia coli O45:K1:H7 S88 (ExPEC) 2009 GenBank
ecc GB Escherichia coli O6:K2:H1 CFT073 (UPEC) 2002 GenBank
elo GB Escherichia coli O44:H18 042 (EAEC) 2012 GenBank
eln GB Escherichia coli O83:H1 NRG 857C (AIEC) 2012 GenBank
ese GB Escherichia coli O150:H5 SE15 (commensal) 2012 GenBank
ecl GB Escherichia coli ATCC 8739 2008 GenBank
eko GB Escherichia coli KO11FL 2012 GenBank
ekf GB Escherichia coli KO11FL 2012 GenBank
eab GB Escherichia coli ABU 83972 2012 GenBank
edh GB Escherichia coli DH1 2012 GenBank
edj GB Escherichia coli DH1 2012 GenBank
elu GB Escherichia coli UM146 2012 GenBank
elw GB Escherichia coli W 2012 GenBank
ell GB Escherichia coli W 2012 GenBank
elc GB Escherichia coli clone D i14 2012 GenBank
eld GB Escherichia coli clone D i2 2012 GenBank
elp GB Escherichia coli P12b 2012 GenBank
elf GB Escherichia coli LF82 2012 GenBank
ecol GB Escherichia coli LY180 2013 GenBank
ecoi GB Escherichia coli O18:K1 PMV-1 (ExPEC) 2013 GenBank
ecoj GB Escherichia coli JJ1886 2013 GenBank
efe GB Escherichia fergusonii 2008 GenBank
eal GB Escherichia albertii 2015 GenBank
ema GB Escherichia marmotae 2018 GenBank
esz GB Escherichia sp. E4742 2019 GenBank
Salmonella sty GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi CT18 2001 RefSeq
stt GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi Ty2 2003 GenBank
sex GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi P-stx-12 2012 GenBank
sent GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi Ty21a 2013 GenBank
stm GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium LT2 2001 RefSeq
seo GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium 14028S 2012 GenBank
sev GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium D23580 2012 GenBank
sey GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium SL1344 2012 GenBank
sem GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium T000240 2012 GenBank
sej GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium UK-1 2012 GenBank
seb GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium ST4/74 2012 GenBank
sef GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium 798 2012 GenBank
setu GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium U288 2013 GenBank
setc GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium var. 5- CFSAN001921 2013 GenBank
senr GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium DT2 2013 GenBank
send GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium DT104 2013 GenBank
seni GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhimurium 138736 2014 GenBank
seen GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar 4,[5],12:i:- str. 08-1736 2013 GenBank
spt GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A ATCC9150 2004 GenBank
sek GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A AKU12601 2008 GenBank
spq GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi B 2007 GenBank
sei GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi C 2009 GenBank
sec GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Choleraesuis 2005 GenBank
seh GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg SL476 2008 GenBank
shb GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg B182 2012 GenBank
senh GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg CFSAN002069 2013 GenBank
seeh GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Heidelberg 41578 2013 GenBank
see GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport SL254 2008 GenBank
senn GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Newport USMARC-S3124.1 2013 GenBank
sew GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Schwarzengrund 2008 GenBank
sea GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Agona SL483 2008 GenBank
sens GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Agona 24249 2013 GenBank
sed GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Dublin 2008 GenBank
seg GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum 287/91 2008 GenBank
sel GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum/pullorum RKS5078 2012 GenBank
sega GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum/pullorum CDC1983-67 2013 GenBank
set GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis P125109 2008 GenBank
sena GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis EC20090135 2015 GenBank
seno GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis EC20090193 2015 GenBank
senv GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis EC20090332 2015 GenBank
senq GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis EC20090531 2015 GenBank
senl GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Enteritidis OLF-SE1-1019-1 2015 GenBank
senj GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Javiana 2013 GenBank
seec GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Cubana 2013 GenBank
seeb GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bareilly 2013 GenBank
seep GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pullorum 2013 GenBank
senb GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Bovismorbificans 2013 GenBank
sene GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Thompson 2013 GenBank
senc GB Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Tennessee 2015 GenBank
ses GB Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae 2007 GenBank
sbg GB Salmonella bongori NCTC 12419 2011 GenBank
sbz GB Salmonella bongori N268-08 2013 GenBank
sbv GB Salmonella bongori serovar 48:z41:-- 2014 GenBank
salz GB Salmonella sp. SSDFZ69 2019 GenBank
Shigella sfl GB Shigella flexneri 301 (serotype 2a) 2002 RefSeq
sfx GB Shigella flexneri 2457T (serotype 2a) 2003 GenBank
sfv GB Shigella flexneri 8401 (serotype 5b) 2006 GenBank
sfe GB Shigella flexneri 2002017 (serotype Fxv) 2012 GenBank
sfn GB Shigella flexneri 2003036 2014 GenBank
sfs GB Shigella flexneri Shi06HN006 (serotype Yv) 2014 GenBank
sft GB Shigella flexneri NCTC1 (serotype 2a) 2015 GenBank
ssn GB Shigella sonnei Ss046 2005 GenBank
sbo GB Shigella boydii Sb227 (serotype 4) 2005 GenBank
sbc GB Shigella boydii CDC 3083-94 (serotype 18) 2008 GenBank
sdy GB Shigella dysenteriae Sd197 2005 GenBank
sdz GB Shigella dysenteriae 1617 (serotype 1) 2013 GenBank
shq GB Shigella sp. PAMC 28760 2016 GenBank
Enterobacter enc GB Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae ATCC 13047 2010 GenBank
enl GB Enterobacter cloacae subsp. dissolvens SDM 2012 GenBank
eclg GB Enterobacter cloacae GGT036 2014 GenBank
ecle GB Enterobacter cloacae ECNIH2 2014 GenBank
ecln GB Enterobacter cloacae ECNIH4 2014 GenBank
ecli GB Enterobacter cloacae ECNIH5 2015 GenBank
eclx GB Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. xiangfangensis 2015 GenBank
ecly GB Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. steigerwaltii 2015 GenBank
eclz GB Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. hormaechei 2015 GenBank
eclo GB Enterobacter hormaechei NCTC 9394 2013 GenBank
ehm GB Enterobacter hormaechei CAV1176 2017 GenBank
exf GB Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. xiangfangensis 2017 GenBank
ecla GB Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. hoffmannii ECNIH3 2014 GenBank
eclc GB Enterobacter hormaechei subsp. hoffmannii ECR091 2014 GenBank
eau GB Enterobacter asburiae L1 2014 GenBank
ekb GB Enterobacter kobei DSM 13645 2017 GenBank
eno GB Enterobacter kobei ENHKU01 2012 GenBank
eec GB Enterobacter ludwigii EcWSU1 2012 GenBank
elg GB Enterobacter ludwigii EN-119 2017 GenBank
ecan GB Enterobacter cancerogenus 2018 GenBank
ern GB Enterobacter roggenkampii DSM 16690 2018 GenBank
ecls GB Enterobacter roggenkampii 35734 2017 GenBank
echg GB Enterobacter chengduensis 2019 GenBank
esh GB Enterobacter sichuanensis 2020 GenBank
ent GB Enterobacter sp. 638 2007 GenBank
eas GB Enterobacter soli 2011 GenBank
enr GB Enterobacter sp. R4-368 2013 GenBank
enx GB Enterobacter sp. E20 2016 GenBank
enf GB Enterobacter sp. FY-07 2016 GenBank
lni GB Enterobacter sp. SGAir0187 2018 GenBank
ebg GB Enterobacter bugandensis 2019 GenBank
end GB Enterobacter sp. ODB01 2020 GenBank
enz GB Enterobacter sp. T2 2022 GenBank
ens GB Enterobacter sp. DSM 30060 2022 GenBank
enk GB Enterobacter sp. AN-K1 2022 GenBank
ehu GB Enterobacter huaxiensis 2022 GenBank
Cronobacter esa GB Cronobacter sakazakii ATCC BAA-894 2007 GenBank
csk GB Cronobacter sakazakii ES15 2012 GenBank
csz GB Cronobacter sakazakii Sp291 2013 GenBank
csj GB Cronobacter sakazakii ATCC 29544 2015 GenBank
ccon GB Cronobacter condimenti 2015 GenBank
cdm GB Cronobacter dublinensis 2015 GenBank
csi GB Cronobacter malonaticus CMCC45402 2013 GenBank
cmj GB Cronobacter malonaticus LMG 23826 2015 GenBank
cui GB Cronobacter universalis 2015 GenBank
cmw GB Cronobacter muytjensii 2015 GenBank
ctu GB Cronobacter turicensis 2009 GenBank
Klebsiella kpn GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae MGH 78578 (serotype K52) 2007 GenBank
kpu GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae NTUH-K2044 (serotype K1) 2009 GenBank
kpm GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae HS11286 2012 RefSeq
kpp GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae 1084 (serotype K1) 2012 GenBank
kph GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH24 2014 GenBank
kpz GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH27 2014 GenBank
kpv GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH29 2014 GenBank
kpw GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH30 2014 GenBank
kpy GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH31 2014 GenBank
kpg GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH32 2014 GenBank
kpc GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPNIH10 2015 GenBank
kpq GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae KPR0928 2014 GenBank
kpt GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae ATCC 43816 KPPR1 2014 GenBank
kpo GB Klebsiella pneumoniae KCTC 2242 2012 GenBank
kpr GB Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 2013 GenBank
kpj GB Klebsiella pneumoniae JM45 2013 GenBank
kpi GB Klebsiella pneumoniae CG43 2013 GenBank
kpa GB Klebsiella pneumoniae 30660/NJST258_1 2014 GenBank
kps GB Klebsiella pneumoniae 30684/NJST258_2 2014 GenBank
kpx GB Klebsiella pneumoniae PMK1 2014 GenBank
kpb GB Klebsiella pneumoniae blaNDM-1 2014 GenBank
kpne GB Klebsiella pneumoniae 32192 2015 GenBank
kpnu GB Klebsiella pneumoniae 34618 2015 GenBank
kpnk GB Klebsiella pneumoniae Kp52.145 2018 GenBank
kva GB Klebsiella variicola At-22 2010 GenBank
kpe GB Klebsiella variicola 342 2008 GenBank
kpk GB Klebsiella variicola KP5-1 2014 GenBank
kvd GB Klebsiella variicola DX120E 2015 GenBank
kvq GB Klebsiella variicola DSM 15968 2015 GenBank
kox GB Klebsiella michiganensis KCTC 1686 2012 GenBank
koe GB Klebsiella michiganensis E718 2012 GenBank
koy GB Klebsiella michiganensis HKOPL1 2014 GenBank
kom GB Klebsiella michiganensis M1 2014 GenBank
kmi GB Klebsiella michiganensis RC10 2015 GenBank
kok GB Klebsiella oxytoca KONIH1 2014 GenBank
koc GB Klebsiella oxytoca CAV1374 2016 GenBank
kqu GB Klebsiella quasipneumoniae 2016 GenBank
eae GB Klebsiella aerogenes KCTC 2190 2011 GenBank
ear GB Klebsiella aerogenes EA1509E 2013 GenBank
kqv GB Klebsiella quasivariicola 2017 GenBank
kll GB Klebsiella sp. LTGPAF-6F 2018 GenBank
klw GB Klebsiella huaxiensis 2019 GenBank
kar GB Klebsiella africana 2021 GenBank
kgr GB Klebsiella grimontii 2022 GenBank
Raoultella ror GB Raoultella ornithinolytica B6 2013 GenBank
ron GB Raoultella ornithinolytica S12 2015 GenBank
rpln GB Raoultella planticola 2018 GenBank
rao GB Raoultella sp. X13 2018 GenBank
rtg GB Raoultella terrigena 2019 GenBank
ree GB Raoultella electrica 2019 GenBank
Citrobacter cro GB Citrobacter rodentium 2010 GenBank
cko GB Citrobacter koseri 2007 GenBank
cfd GB Citrobacter freundii 2014 GenBank
cbra GB Citrobacter braakii 2017 GenBank
cwe GB Citrobacter werkmanii 2017 GenBank
cyo GB Citrobacter youngae 2018 GenBank
cpot GB Citrobacter portucalensis 2019 GenBank
cfq GB Citrobacter freundii complex sp. CFNIH3 2020 GenBank
csed GB Citrobacter sedlakii 2022 GenBank
cama GB Citrobacter amalonaticus Y19 2015 GenBank
caf GB Citrobacter amalonaticus FDAARGOS_165 2017 GenBank
cif GB Citrobacter sp. FDAARGOS_156 2016 GenBank
cfar GB Citrobacter farmeri 2017 GenBank
cir GB Citrobacter sp. CFNIH10 2018 GenBank
cie GB Citrobacter sp. CRE-46 2018 GenBank
cpar GB Citrobacter pasteurii 2019 GenBank
ctel GB Citrobacter telavivensis 2021 GenBank
citz GB Citrobacter tructae 2021 GenBank
cars GB Citrobacter arsenatis 2021 GenBank
Blochmannia bfl GB Candidatus Blochmannia floridanus 2003 GenBank
bpn GB Candidatus Blochmannia pennsylvanicus 2005 GenBank
bva GB Candidatus Blochmannia vafer 2011 GenBank
bchr GB Candidatus Blochmannia chromaiodes 2013 GenBank
ben GB Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (Colobopsis) obliquus 757 2015 GenBank
bed GB Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (Hedomyrma) turneri 675 2015 GenBank
bec GB Blochmannia endosymbiont of Colobopsis nipponica 2021 GenBank
Hamiltonella hde GB Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (Acyrthosiphon pisum) 2009 GenBank
unclassified aphid symbionts sect GB Secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti 2012 GenBank
sehc GB Secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana 2012 GenBank
unclassified mealybug symbionts senm GB Secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara 2016 GenBank
Riesia rip GB Candidatus Riesia pediculicola 2010 GenBank
rig GB Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU 2017 GenBank
Moranella men GB Candidatus Moranella endobia PCIT 2011 GenBank
meo GB Candidatus Moranella endobia PCVAL 2013 GenBank
Shimwellia ebt GB Shimwellia blattae 2012 GenBank
Cedecea cnt GB Cedecea neteri SSMD04 2014 GenBank
cem GB Cedecea neteri M006 2014 GenBank
cen GB Cedecea neteri ND14a 2014 GenBank
clap GB Cedecea lapagei 2019 GenBank
Pluralibacter pge GB Pluralibacter gergoviae 2014 GenBank
esc GB Enterobacter lignolyticus SCF1 2010 GenBank
kle GB Enterobacter lignolyticus G5 2016 GenBank
Kosakonia ksa GB Kosakonia sacchari 2015 GenBank
kor GB Kosakonia oryzae 2016 GenBank
krd GB Kosakonia radicincitans 2016 GenBank
kco GB Kosakonia cowanii 2017 GenBank
kot GB Kosakonia sp. CCTCC M2018092 2018 GenBank
kpse GB Kosakonia pseudosacchari 2020 GenBank
Kluyvera kgo GB Kluyvera genomosp. 3 2017 GenBank
kie GB Kluyvera intermedia 2019 GenBank
kas GB Kluyvera ascorbata 2020 GenBank
Ishikawaella icp GB Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata 2016 GenBank
Leclercia lax GB Leclercia adecarboxylata 2016 GenBank
lei GB Leclercia sp. LSNIH1 2018 GenBank
leh GB Leclercia sp. LSNIH3 2018 GenBank
lee GB Leclercia sp. W17 2019 GenBank
ler GB Leclercia sp. Colony189 2019 GenBank
lea GB Leclercia sp. J807 2020 GenBank
lpnu GB Leclercia pneumoniae 2022 GenBank
Lelliottia laz GB Lelliottia amnigena 2016 GenBank
lef GB Lelliottia jeotgali 2017 GenBank
lew GB Lelliottia sp. WB101 2018 GenBank
Buttiauxella buf GB Buttiauxella sp. 3AFRM03 2018 GenBank
bage GB Buttiauxella agrestis 2020 GenBank
bft GB Buttiauxella ferragutiae 2022 GenBank
Tachikawaea sbw GB Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa 2015 GenBank
Doolittlea den GB Candidatus Doolittlea endobia 2016 GenBank
Hoaglandella hed GB Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia 2016 GenBank
Gullanella ged GB Candidatus Gullanella endobia 2016 GenBank
Mikella cmik GB Candidatus Mikella endobia 2016 GenBank
Purcelliella ppet GB Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum 2018 GenBank
Symbiopectobacterium sym GB Symbiopectobacterium purcellii 2021 GenBank
Annandia apin GB Candidatus Annandia pinicola 2021 GenBank
Metakosakonia mety GB Metakosakonia sp. MRY16-398 2018 GenBank
Atlantibacter ahn GB Atlantibacter hermannii 2019 GenBank
Yokenella yre GB Yokenella regensburgei 2020 GenBank
Scandinavium sgoe GB Scandinavium goeteborgense 2020 Genbank
Phytobacter kin GB Phytobacter ursingii 2015 GenBank
pdz GB Phytobacter diazotrophicus 2020 GenBank
Izhakiella izh GB Jejubacter calystegiae 2019 GenBank
Profftia ptf GB Candidatus Profftia tarda 2021 GenBank
plar GB Candidatus Profftia lariciata 2022 GenBank
Schneideria sny GB Candidatus Schneideria nysicola 2021 GenBank
Plesiomonas pshi GB Plesiomonas shigelloides 2016 GenBank
Pseudocitrobacter psgc GB Pseudocitrobacter sp. G163CM 2021 GenBank
unclassified Enterobacteriaceae ebf GB Enterobacteriaceae bacterium FGI 57 2013 GenBank
ebc GB Enterobacteriaceae bacterium ENNIH2 2018 GenBank
ebu GB Enterobacteriaceae bacterium S05 2018 GenBank
psts GB Plautia stali symbiont 2014 GenBank
eep GB Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla 2021 GenBank
eem GB Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea mutica 2021 GenBank
Yersinia ype GB Yersinia pestis CO92 (biovar Orientalis) 2001 GenBank
ypk GB Yersinia pestis KIM10+ (biovar Mediaevalis) 2002 GenBank
yph GB Yersinia pestis Harbin 35 (biovar Medievalis) 2012 GenBank
ypa GB Yersinia pestis Antiqua (biovar Antiqua) 2006 GenBank
ypn GB Yersinia pestis Nepal516 (biovar Antiqua) 2006 GenBank
ypm GB Yersinia pestis 91001 (biovar Microtus) 2004 GenBank
ypp GB Yersinia pestis Pestoides F (biovar Antiqua) 2007 GenBank
ypg GB Yersinia pestis Angola 2007 GenBank
ypz GB Yersinia pestis Z176003 2010 GenBank
ypt GB Yersinia pestis A1122 2012 GenBank
ypd GB Yersinia pestis D106004 2012 GenBank
ypx GB Yersinia pestis D182038 2012 GenBank
ypw GB Yersinia pestis PBM19 2015 GenBank
ypj GB Yersinia pestis Harbin35 2015 GenBank
ypv GB Yersinia pestis Shasta 2015 GenBank
ypl GB Yersinia pestis El Dorado 2015 GenBank
yps GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 32953 (serotype I) 2004 GenBank
ypo GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 32953 (serotype 1) 2015 GenBank
ypi GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 31758 (serotype O:1b) 2007 GenBank
ypy GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis YPIII (serotype O:3) 2008 GenBank
ypb GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PB1/+ (serotype 1B) 2008 GenBank
ypq GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ATCC 6904 2014 GenBank
ypu GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis MD67 2015 GenBank
ypr GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis EP2/+ 2015 GenBank
ypc GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis 1 2015 GenBank
ypf GB Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PA3606 2015 GenBank
yen GB Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081 (serotype 0:8) 2007 GenBank
yep GB Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica 105.5R(r) (serotype:O:9) 2011 GenBank
yey GB Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica Y11 (serotype:0:3) 2012 GenBank
yel GB Yersinia enterocolitica LC20 2014 GenBank
yew GB Yersinia enterocolitica WA 2015 GenBank
yet GB Yersinia enterocolitica 2516-87 2015 GenBank
yef GB Yersinia enterocolitica FORC_002 2015 GenBank
yee GB Yersinia enterocolitica (type O:5) YE53/03 2015 GenBank
ysi GB Yersinia similis 2014 GenBank
yal GB Yersinia aldovae 2015 GenBank
yfr GB Yersinia frederiksenii 2015 GenBank
yin GB Yersinia intermedia 2015 GenBank
ykr GB Yersinia kristensenii 2015 GenBank
yro GB Yersinia rohdei 2015 GenBank
yru GB Yersinia ruckeri YRB 2015 GenBank
yrb GB Yersinia ruckeri Big Creek 74 (serotype O2) 2015 GenBank
yak GB Yersinia aleksiciae 2015 GenBank
yma GB Yersinia massiliensis 2018 GenBank
yhi GB Yersinia hibernica 2019 GenBank
yca GB Yersinia canariae 2020 GenBank
ymo GB Yersinia mollaretii 2020 GenBank
Serratia smar GB Serratia marcescens SM39 2015 GenBank
smac GB Serratia marcescens subsp. marcescens Db11 2015 GenBank
smw GB Serratia marcescens WW4 2013 GenBank
spe GB Serratia proteamaculans 2007 GenBank
srr GB Serratia plymuthica AS9 2011 GenBank
srl GB Serratia plymuthica 4Rx13 2013 GenBank
sry GB Serratia plymuthica S13 2013 GenBank
sply GB Serratia inhibens 2016 GenBank
srs GB Serratia sp. AS12 2011 GenBank
sra GB Serratia sp. AS13 2012 GenBank
ssz GB Serratia symbiotica 2012 GenBank
smaf GB Serratia sp. FGI94 2013 GenBank
slq GB Serratia liquefaciens 2013 GenBank
serf GB Serratia sp. FS14 2014 GenBank
sers GB Serratia sp. SCBI 2014 GenBank
sfw GB Serratia fonticola DSM 4576 2015 GenBank
sfg GB Serratia fonticola GS2 2017 GenBank
srz GB Serratia rubidaea 2016 GenBank
sera GB Serratia sp. ATCC 39006 2018 GenBank
serq GB Serratia sp. ATCC 39006 2019 GenBank
serm GB Serratia sp. MYb239 2018 GenBank
squ GB Serratia quinivorans 2019 GenBank
sfj GB Serratia ficaria 2020 GenBank
sof GB Serratia odorifera 2020 GenBank
ssur GB Serratia surfactantfaciens 2020 GenBank
suri GB Serratia ureilytica 2021 GenBank
srhz GB Serratia rhizosphaerae 2021 GenBank
senp GB Serratia entomophila 2022 GenBank
Chania sfo GB Chania multitudinisentens 2014 GenBank
Rahnella rah GB Rahnella aceris Y9602 2011 GenBank
race GB Rahnella aceris ZF458 2021 GenBank
raq GB Rahnella aquatilis CIP 78.65 = ATCC 33071 2012 GenBank
raa GB Rahnella aquatilis HX2 2012 GenBank
rox GB Rahnella sp. ERMR1:05 2018 GenBank
rvc GB Rahnella victoriana 2022 GenBank
Gibbsiella gqu GB Gibbsiella quercinecans 2017 GenBank
Fukatsuia fsm GB Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica 2019 GenBank
Ewingella eame GB Ewingella americana 2020 GenBank
Rouxiella rbad GB Rouxiella badensis 2020 GenBank
Pectobacterium eca GB Pectobacterium atrosepticum SCRI1043 2004 GenBank
patr GB Pectobacterium atrosepticum JG10-08 2014 GenBank
pato GB Pectobacterium atrosepticum 21A 2014 GenBank
pct GB Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum PC1 2009 GenBank
pcc GB Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum PCC21 2012 GenBank
pcv GB Pectobacterium odoriferum 2014 GenBank
pwa GB Pectobacterium parmentieri WPP163 2009 GenBank
ppar GB Pectobacterium parmentieri RNS08.42.1A 2016 GenBank
pec GB Pectobacterium parmentieri SCC3193 2013 GenBank
pws GB Pectobacterium wasabiae 2016 GenBank
ppoa GB Pectobacterium polaris 2017 GenBank
pbra GB Pectobacterium brasiliense 2020 GenBank
ppuj GB Pectobacterium punjabense 2020 GenBank
pari GB Pectobacterium aroidearum 2021 GenBank
paqu GB Pectobacterium aquaticum 2021 GenBank
pvz GB Pectobacterium versatile 2022 GenBank
ppav GB Pectobacterium parvum 2022 GenBank
Dickeya ddd GB Dickeya dadantii 3937 2010 GenBank
dze GB Dickeya chrysanthemi 2009 GenBank
ddc GB Dickeya parazeae 2009 GenBank
dzc GB Dickeya zeae 2015 GenBank
dso GB Dickeya solani IPO 2222 2016 GenBank
ced GB Dickeya fangzhongdai ND14b 2014 GenBank
dfn GB Dickeya fangzhongdai DSM 101947 2018 GenBank
ddq GB Dickeya dianthicola 2017 GenBank
daq GB Dickeya aquatica 2019 GenBank
dic GB Dickeya poaceiphila 2019 GenBank
Musicola dda GB Musicola paradisiaca 2009 GenBank
Brenneria bgj GB Brenneria goodwinii 2017 GenBank
brb GB Brenneria rubrifaciens 2019 GenBank
bng GB Brenneria nigrifluens 2019 GenBank
biz GB Brenneria izadpanahii 2021 GenBank
Lonsdalea lbq GB Lonsdalea britannica 2018 GenBank
lpop GB Lonsdalea populi 2020 GenBank
Sodalis sgl GB Sodalis glossinidius 2006 GenBank
sod GB Sodalis praecaptivus 2014 GenBank
pes GB Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius 2014 GenBank
seny GB Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus 2018 GenBank
Erwinia eam GB Erwinia amylovora CFBP1430 2010 GenBank
eay GB Erwinia amylovora ATCC 49946 2010 GenBank
eta GB Erwinia tasmaniensis 2008 GenBank
epy GB Erwinia pyrifoliae Ep1/96 2009 GenBank
epr GB Erwinia pyrifoliae DSM 12163 2012 GenBank
ebi GB Erwinia billingiae 2010 GenBank
erj GB Erwinia sp. Ejp617 2012 GenBank
ege GB Erwinia gerundensis 2016 GenBank
epe GB Erwinia persicina 2018 GenBank
ehd GB Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae 2019 GenBank
erwi GB Erwinia sp. J780 2020 GenBank
etp GB Erwinia tracheiphila 2022 GenBank
Buchnera buc GB Buchnera aphidicola APS (Acyrthosiphon pisum) 2000 GenBank
bap GB Buchnera aphidicola 5A (Acyrthosiphon pisum) 2009 GenBank
bau GB Buchnera aphidicola Tuc7 (Acyrthosiphon pisum) 2009 GenBank
baw GB Buchnera aphidicola JF98 (Acyrthosiphon pisum) 2012 GenBank
bajc GB Buchnera aphidicola JF99 (Acyrthosiphon pisum) 2012 GenBank
bua GB Buchnera aphidicola LL01 (Acyrthosiphon pisum) 2012 GenBank
bup GB Buchnera aphidicola TLW03 (Acyrthosiphon pisum) 2012 GenBank
bak GB Buchnera aphidicola Ak (Acyrthosiphon kondoi) 2012 GenBank
buh GB Buchnera aphidicola Ua (Uroleucon ambrosiae) 2012 GenBank
bapf GB Buchnera aphidicola F009 (Myzus persicae) 2014 GenBank
bapg GB Buchnera aphidicola G002 (Myzus persicae) 2014 GenBank
bapu GB Buchnera aphidicola USDA (Myzus persicae) 2014 GenBank
bapw GB Buchnera aphidicola W106 (Myzus persicae) 2014 GenBank
bas GB Buchnera aphidicola Sg (Schizaphis graminum) 2002 GenBank
bab GB Buchnera aphidicola Bp (Baizongia pistaciae) 2003 GenBank
bcc GB Buchnera aphidicola BCc 2006 GenBank
baj GB Buchnera aphidicola (Cinara tujafilina) 2011 GenBank
baph GB Buchnera aphidicola (Aphis glycines) 2017 GenBank
Wigglesworthia wbr GB Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of Glossina brevipalpis 2002 GenBank
wgl GB Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of Glossina morsitans morsitan 2012 GenBank
Pantoea pam GB Pantoea ananatis LMG 20103 2010 GenBank
plf GB Pantoea ananatis LMG 5342 2012 GenBank
paj GB Pantoea ananatis AJ13355 2012 GenBank
paq GB Pantoea ananatis PA13 2012 GenBank
pva GB Pantoea vagans C9-1 2010 GenBank
pagg GB Pantoea vagans FDAARGOS_160 2016 GenBank
pao GB Pantoea sp. At-9b 2011 GenBank
kln GB Pantoea rwandensis 2014 GenBank
pant GB Pantoea sp. PSNIH1 2014 GenBank
panp GB Pantoea sp. PSNIH2 2015 GenBank
hhs GB Candidatus Pantoea carbekii 2013 GenBank
pck GB Candidatus Pantoea carbekii US 2015 GenBank
pagc GB Pantoea agglomerans C410P1 2017 GenBank
pstw GB Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii 2017 GenBank
palh GB Pantoea alhagi 2017 GenBank
pans GB Pantoea sp. SO10 2019 GenBank
pey GB Pantoea eucalypti 2019 GenBank
pdis GB Pantoea dispersa 2020 GenBank
per GB Pantoea eucrina 2022 GenBank
Mixta pgz GB Mixta gaviniae 2018 GenBank
pcd GB Mixta calida 2018 GenBank
mint GB Mixta intestinalis 2020 GenBank
mthi GB Mixta theicola 2020 GenBank
Tatumella tci GB Tatumella citrea 2017 GenBank
tpty GB Tatumella ptyseos 2018 GenBank
Photorhabdus plu GB Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii TTO1 2003 GenBank
plum GB Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii DSPV002N 2018 GenBank
pay GB Photorhabdus asymbiotica 2009 GenBank
ptt GB Photorhabdus thracensis 2015 GenBank
pakh GB Photorhabdus akhurstii 2021 GenBank
plui GB Photorhabdus luminescens 2022 GenBank
Proteus pmr GB Proteus mirabilis HI4320 2008 GenBank
pmib GB Proteus mirabilis BB2000 2013 GenBank
pvl GB Proteus mirabilis CYPV1 2016 GenBank
pvg GB Proteus vulgaris 2018 GenBank
phau GB Proteus hauseri 2019 GenBank
prot GB Proteus sp. CD3 2019 GenBank
pcol GB Proteus columbae 2020 GenBank
pcib GB Proteus terrae subsp. cibarius 2019 GenBank
ppee GB Proteus penneri 2021 GenBank
Xenorhabdus xbo GB Xenorhabdus bovienii SS-2004 2010 GenBank
xbv GB Xenorhabdus bovienii CS03 2015 GenBank
xne GB Xenorhabdus nematophila ATCC 19061 2010 GenBank
xnm GB Xenorhabdus nematophila AN6/1 2015 GenBank
xdo GB Xenorhabdus doucetiae 2015 GenBank
xpo GB Xenorhabdus poinarii 2015 GenBank
xho GB Xenorhabdus hominickii 2016 GenBank
xbu GB Xenorhabdus budapestensis 2021 GenBank
Providencia psi GB Providencia stuartii MRSN 2154 2012 GenBank
psx GB Providencia stuartii ATCC 33672 2014 GenBank
psta GB Providencia stuartii BE2467 2017 GenBank
prg GB Providencia rettgeri 2016 GenBank
pala GB Providencia alcalifaciens 2017 GenBank
phei GB Providencia heimbachae 2018 GenBank
prq GB Providencia huaxiensis 2018 GenBank
prj GB Providencia rustigianii 2019 GenBank
pvc GB Providencia vermicola 2020 GenBank
Morganella mmk GB Morganella morganii 2013 GenBank
Arsenophonus asy GB Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae 2016 GenBank
aen GB Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus 2018 GenBank
ans GB Arsenophonus nasoniae 2019 GenBank
aed GB Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora 2021 GenBank
aet GB Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Apis mellifera 2022 GenBank
Moellerella mwi GB Moellerella wisconsensis 2022 GenBank
Edwardsiella eic GB Edwardsiella ictaluri 2009 GenBank
etr GB Edwardsiella tarda EIB202 2009 GenBank
etd GB Edwardsiella tarda FL6-60 2012 GenBank
ete GB Edwardsiella anguillarum 2014 GenBank
etc GB Edwardsiella piscicida C07-087 2013 GenBank
edw GB Edwardsiella sp. EA181011 2015 GenBank
edl GB Edwardsiella sp. LADL05-105 2015 GenBank
eho GB Edwardsiella hoshinae 2016 GenBank
Hafnia hav GB Hafnia alvei 2014 GenBank
hpar GB Hafnia paralvei 2018 GenBank
Obesumbacterium opo GB Obesumbacterium proteus 2016 GenBank
Limnobaculum lpv GB Limnobaculum parvum 2018 GenBank
Pragia pfq GB Pragia fontium 2015 GenBank
Jinshanibacter prag GB Jinshanibacter zhutongyuii 2019 GenBank
Leminorella lri GB Leminorella richardii 2018 GenBank
Gammaproteobacteria - Others Haemophilus hin GB Haemophilus influenzae Rd KW20 (serotype d) 1995 GenBank
hit GB Haemophilus influenzae 86-028NP (nontypeable) 2005 GenBank
hip GB Haemophilus influenzae PittEE (nontypeable) 2007 GenBank
hiq GB Haemophilus influenzae PittGG (nontypeable) 2007 GenBank
hif GB Haemophilus influenzae F3031 (nontypeable) 2011 GenBank
hil GB Haemophilus influenzae F3047 (nontypeable) 2011 GenBank
hiu GB Haemophilus influenzae 10810 (serotype b) 2012 GenBank
hie GB Haemophilus influenzae R2846 (nontypeable) 2012 GenBank
hiz GB Haemophilus influenzae R2866 (nontypeable) 2012 GenBank
hik GB Haemophilus influenzae KR494 (serotype f) 2013 GenBank
hia GB Haemophilus influenzae CGSHiCZ412602 2014 GenBank
hih GB Haemophilus influenzae Hi375 2014 GenBank
hiw GB Haemophilus influenzae 477 2015 GenBank
hic GB Haemophilus influenzae C486 2015 GenBank
hix GB Haemophilus influenzae 723 2015 GenBank
hpr GB Haemophilus parainfluenzae 2011 GenBank
hdu GB Haemophilus ducreyi 2003 GenBank
hay GB Haemophilus sp. oral taxon 036 2018 GenBank
hpit GB Haemophilus pittmaniae 2019 GenBank
hhz GB Haemophilus haemolyticus 2019 GenBank
haeg GB Haemophilus aegyptius 2020 GenBank
hpaa GB Haemophilus parahaemolyticus 2020 GenBank
hsem GB Haemophilus seminalis 2022 GenBank
Glaesserella hap GB Glaesserella parasuis SH0165 2009 GenBank
hpaz GB Glaesserella parasuis ZJ0906 2013 GenBank
hpas GB Glaesserella parasuis SH03 2014 GenBank
hpak GB Glaesserella parasuis KL0318 2014 GenBank
gle GB Glaesserella sp. 15-184 2018 GenBank
Histophilus hso GB Histophilus somni 129PT 2006 GenBank
hsm GB Histophilus somni 2336 2008 GenBank
Pasteurella pmu GB Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida Pm70 2001 GenBank
pmv GB Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida HN06 2012 GenBank
pul GB Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida 3480 2012 GenBank
pmp GB Pasteurella multocida 36950 2012 GenBank
pmul GB Pasteurella multocida ATCC 43137 2014 GenBank
pdag GB Pasteurella dagmatis 2018 GenBank
psky GB Pasteurella skyensis 2020 GenBank
patl GB Pasteurella atlantica 2021 GenBank
pcai GB Pasteurella canis 2022 GenBank
Basfia msu GB Mannheimia succiniciproducens 2004 GenBank
bsun GB Basfia succiniciproducens 2020 GenBank
Mannheimia mht GB Mannheimia haemolytica USDA-ARS-USMARC-185 2013 GenBank
mhq GB Mannheimia haemolytica USDA-ARS-USMARC-183 2013 GenBank
mhat GB Mannheimia haemolytica USDA-ARS-USMARC-184 2015 GenBank
mhx GB Mannheimia haemolytica M42548 2013 GenBank
mhae GB Mannheimia haemolytica D153 2013 GenBank
mham GB Mannheimia haemolytica D171 2013 GenBank
mhao GB Mannheimia haemolytica D174 2013 GenBank
mhal GB Mannheimia haemolytica USMARC_2286 2013 GenBank
mhaq GB Mannheimia haemolytica 89010807N 2015 GenBank
mhay GB Mannheimia haemolytica 89010807N lktA- 2015 GenBank
mvr GB Mannheimia sp. USDA-ARS-USMARC-1261 2014 GenBank
mvi GB Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1296 2014 GenBank
mvg GB Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1312 2014 GenBank
mve GB Mannheimia varigena USDA-ARS-USMARC-1388 2014 GenBank
mann GB Mannheimia ovis 2020 GenBank
mgra GB Mannheimia granulomatis 2020 GenBank
mbos GB Mannheimia bovis 2021 GenBank
mpeg GB Mannheimia pernigra 2021 GenBank
Actinobacillus apl GB Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae L20 (serotype 5b) 2007 GenBank
apj GB Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae JL03 (serotype 3) 2008 GenBank
apa GB Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae AP76 (serotype 7) 2008 GenBank
asu GB Actinobacillus succinogenes 2007 GenBank
asi GB Actinobacillus suis H91-0380 2012 GenBank
ass GB Actinobacillus suis ATCC 33415 2014 GenBank
aeu GB Actinobacillus equuli subsp. equuli 2014 GenBank
apor GB Actinobacillus porcitonsillarum 2018 GenBank
aio GB Actinobacillus indolicus 2019 GenBank
adp GB Actinobacillus delphinicola 2020 GenBank
alig GB Actinobacillus lignieresii 2020 GenBank
Aggregatibacter aap GB Aggregatibacter aphrophilus NJ8700 2009 GenBank
aaz GB Aggregatibacter aphrophilus W10433 2016 GenBank
aat GB Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D11S-1 2009 GenBank
aao GB Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans ANH9381 2012 GenBank
aan GB Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans D7S-1 2012 GenBank
aah GB Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans HK1651 2014 GenBank
aacn GB Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans NUM4039 2016 GenBank
aact GB Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans 624 2017 GenBank
aseg GB Aggregatibacter segnis 2019 GenBank
Gallibacterium gan GB Gallibacterium anatis 2011 GenBank
Bibersteinia bto GB Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-192 2013 GenBank
btre GB Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-188 2014 GenBank
btrh GB Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-189 2014 GenBank
btra GB Bibersteinia trehalosi USDA-ARS-USMARC-190 2014 GenBank
Avibacterium apag GB Avibacterium paragallinarum 2018 GenBank
avt GB Avibacterium volantium 2020 GenBank
Rodentibacter rpne GB Rodentibacter pneumotropicus 2019 GenBank
rhey GB Rodentibacter heylii 2020 GenBank
rhae GB Rodentibacter haemolyticus 2022 GenBank
Otariodibacter ooi GB Otariodibacter oris 2019 GenBank
Frederiksenia fcl GB Frederiksenia canicola 2020 GenBank
Bisgaardia bhud GB Bisgaardia hudsonensis 2020 GenBank
unclassified Pasteurellaceae paet GB Pasteurella aerogenes 2019 GenBank
Xylella xfa GB Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c 2000 GenBank
xft GB Xylella fastidiosa Temecula1 2003 GenBank
xfm GB Xylella fastidiosa M12 2008 GenBank
xfn GB Xylella fastidiosa M23 2008 GenBank
xff GB Xylella fastidiosa subsp. fastidiosa GB514 2012 GenBank
xfl GB Xylella fastidiosa MUL0034 2014 GenBank
xfs GB Xylella fastidiosa subsp. sandyi Ann-1 2014 GenBank
xfh GB Xylella fastidiosa Hib4 2017 GenBank
xtw GB Xylella taiwanensis 2018 GenBank
Xanthomonas xcc GB Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris ATCC 33913 2002 GenBank
xcb GB Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris 8004 2005 GenBank
xca GB Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris B100 2008 GenBank
xcp GB Xanthomonas campestris pv. raphani 2012 GenBank
xcv GB Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria 2005 GenBank
xax GB Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citrumelo F1 2011 GenBank
xac GB Xanthomonas citri pv. citri 306 2002 GenBank
xci GB Xanthomonas citri subsp. citri Aw12879 2013 GenBank
xct GB Xanthomonas citri subsp. citri A306 2015 GenBank
xcj GB Xanthomonas citri subsp. citri UI6 2015 GenBank
xcu GB Xanthomonas citri pv. citri UI7 2015 GenBank
xcn GB Xanthomonas citri pv. citri NT17 2015 GenBank
xcw GB Xanthomonas citri pv. citri MN10 2015 GenBank
xcr GB Xanthomonas citri pv. citri MN11 2015 GenBank
xcm GB Xanthomonas citri pv. citri MN12 2015 GenBank
xcf GB Xanthomonas citri pv. citri mf20 2015 GenBank
xfu GB Xanthomonas citri pv. fuscans 2014 GenBank
xao GB Xanthomonas axonopodis Xac29-1 2013 GenBank
xom GB Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae MAFF 311018 2006 GenBank
xoo GB Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae KACC 10331 2005 GenBank
xop GB Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO99A 2008 GenBank
xoy GB Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae PXO86 2015 GenBank
xor GB Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola BLS256 2012 GenBank
xoz GB Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola CFBP7342 2015 GenBank
xal GB Xanthomonas albilineans 2010 GenBank
xsa GB Xanthomonas sacchari 2015 GenBank
xtn GB Xanthomonas translucens pv. undulosa 2015 GenBank
xfr GB Xanthomonas fragariae 2017 GenBank
xve GB Xanthomonas vesicatoria 2017 GenBank
xpe GB Xanthomonas perforans 2017 GenBank
xhr GB Xanthomonas hortorum 2017 GenBank
xga GB Xanthomonas hortorum pv. gardneri 2017 GenBank
xph GB Xanthomonas phaseoli 2017 GenBank
xva GB Xanthomonas vasicola pv. vasculorum 2018 GenBank
xan GB Xanthomonas sp. ISO98C4 2019 GenBank
xar GB Xanthomonas arboricola 2019 GenBank
xhy GB Xanthomonas hyacinthi 2020 GenBank
xcz GB Xanthomonas cucurbitae 2020 GenBank
xth GB Xanthomonas theicola 2021 GenBank
xeu GB Xanthomonas euroxanthea 2022 GenBank
xhd GB Xanthomonas hydrangeae 2022 GenBank
Stenotrophomonas sml GB Stenotrophomonas maltophilia K279a 2008 GenBank
smt GB Stenotrophomonas maltophilia R551-3 2008 GenBank
buj GB Stenotrophomonas maltophilia JV3 2011 GenBank
smz GB Stenotrophomonas maltophilia D457 2012 GenBank
sacz GB Stenotrophomonas acidaminiphila 2016 GenBank
stek GB Stenotrophomonas sp. KCTC 12332 2016 GenBank
srh GB Stenotrophomonas rhizophila 2016 GenBank
slm GB Stenotrophomonas sp. LM091 2017 GenBank
sten GB Stenotrophomonas sp. WZN-1 2017 GenBank
stem GB Stenotrophomonas sp. MYb57 2018 GenBank
stes GB Stenotrophomonas sp. ASS1 2019 GenBank
sinc GB Stenotrophomonas indicatrix 2021 GenBank
spaq GB Stenotrophomonas pavanii 2021 GenBank
Pseudoxanthomonas psu GB Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1 2011 GenBank
psuw GB Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis J1 2016 GenBank
psd GB Pseudoxanthomonas spadix 2011 GenBank
pmex GB Pseudoxanthomonas mexicana 2020 GenBank
pjp GB Pseudoxanthomonas japonensis 2022 GenBank
pdd GB Pseudoxanthomonas daejeonensis 2022 GenBank
Lysobacter lab GB Lysobacter antibioticus 76 2016 GenBank
laq GB Lysobacter antibioticus ATCC 29479 2016 GenBank
lcp GB Lysobacter capsici 2016 GenBank
lgu GB Lysobacter gummosus 2016 GenBank
lez GB Lysobacter enzymogenes C3 2016 GenBank
lem GB Lysobacter enzymogenes M497-1 2017 GenBank
lmb GB Lysobacter maris 2018 GenBank
lyt GB Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 2018 GenBank
lue GB Lysobacter oculi 2018 GenBank
lyj GB Lysobacter alkalisoli 2019 GenBank
lsol GB Lysobacter soli 2019 GenBank
lsx GB Lysobacter solisilvae 2021 GenBank
lare GB Lysobacter arenosi 2021 GenBank
lhx GB Lysobacter helvus 2021 GenBank
lcas GB Lysobacter caseinilyticus 2021 GenBank
lcic GB Lysobacter ciconiae 2022 GenBank
lavi GB Lysobacter avium 2022 GenBank
Luteimonas lum GB Luteimonas chenhongjianii 2017 GenBank
lus GB Luteimonas yindakuii 2019 GenBank
lug GB Luteimonas granuli 2019 GenBank
Thermomonas thes GB Thermomonas aquatica 2019 GenBank
theh GB Thermomonas sp. HDW16 2020 GenBank
tcn GB Thermomonas carbonis 2020 GenBank
tbv GB Thermomonas brevis 2020 GenBank
Pseudolysobacter xbc GB Pseudolysobacter antarcticus 2019 GenBank
Frateuria fau GB Frateuria aurantia 2012 GenBank
Rhodanobacter rhd GB Rhodanobacter denitrificans 2013 GenBank
rgl GB Rhodanobacter glycinis 2019 GenBank
rth GB Rhodanobacter thiooxydans 2022 GenBank
Dyella dji GB Dyella jiangningensis 2014 GenBank
dja GB Dyella japonica 2014 GenBank
dtx GB Dyella thiooxydans 2016 GenBank
dye GB Dyella sp. M7H15-1 2019 GenBank
dcs GB Dyella caseinilytica 2021 GenBank
dtl GB Dyella telluris 2022 GenBank
Dokdonella dko GB Dokdonella koreensis 2016 GenBank
Luteibacter lrz GB Luteibacter rhizovicinus DSM 16549 2016 GenBank
lpy GB Luteibacter pinisoli 2019 GenBank
Ahniella xba GB Ahniella affigens 2018 GenBank
Aerosticca rbd GB Aerosticca soli 2019 GenBank
Vibrio vch GB Vibrio cholerae O1 El Tor N16961 2000 GenBank
vcf GB Vibrio cholerae O1 El Tor FJ147 2015 GenBank
vcs GB Vibrio cholerae O1 El Tor MS6 2015 GenBank
vce GB Vibrio cholerae O1 2010EL-1786 2011 GenBank
vcq GB Vibrio cholerae O1 2012EL-2176 2014 GenBank
vcj GB Vibrio cholerae O1 MJ-1236 2009 GenBank
vci GB Vibrio cholerae O1 IEC224 2012 GenBank
vco GB Vibrio cholerae O1 O395 2007 GenBank
vcr GB Vibrio cholerae O1 O395 2012 GenBank
vcm GB Vibrio cholerae O1 M66-2 2009 GenBank
vcl GB Vibrio cholerae O1 LMA3984-4 2012 GenBank
vcx GB Vibrio cholerae O49 1154-74 2015 GenBank
vcz GB Vibrio cholerae O27 10432-62 2015 GenBank
vvu GB Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6 2002 GenBank
vvy GB Vibrio vulnificus YJ016 2003 GenBank
vvm GB Vibrio vulnificus MO6-24/O 2011 GenBank
vvl GB Vibrio vulnificus 93U204 2014 GenBank
vpa GB Vibrio parahaemolyticus RIMD 2210633 2003 GenBank
vpb GB Vibrio parahaemolyticus BB22OP 2013 GenBank
vpk GB Vibrio parahaemolyticus O1:K33 CDC_K4557 2013 GenBank
vpf GB Vibrio parahaemolyticus O1:Kuk FDA_R31 2013 GenBank
vph GB Vibrio parahaemolyticus UCM-V493 2014 GenBank
vha GB Vibrio campbellii ATCC BAA-1116 2007 GenBank
vca GB Vibrio campbellii ATCC BAA-1116 2013 GenBank
vag GB Vibrio alginolyticus 2013 GenBank
vex GB Vibrio antiquarius 2009 GenBank
vdb GB Vibrio diabolicus 2018 GenBank
vhr GB Vibrio harveyi 2016 GenBank
vna GB Vibrio natriegens 2017 GenBank
vow GB Vibrio owensii 2017 GenBank
vro GB Vibrio rotiferianus 2017 GenBank
vsp GB Vibrio atlanticus 2008 GenBank
vej GB Vibrio sp. EJY3 2012 GenBank
vfu GB Vibrio furnissii 2012 GenBank
vni GB Vibrio nigripulchritudo 2013 GenBank
van GB Vibrio anguillarum 775 2011 GenBank
lag GB Vibrio anguillarum M3 2013 GenBank
vau GB Vibrio anguillarum NB10 2015 GenBank
vcy GB Vibrio coralliilyticus RE98 2014 GenBank
vct GB Vibrio coralliilyticus OCN014 2014 GenBank
vtu GB Vibrio tubiashii 2014 GenBank
veu GB Vibrio europaeus 2021 GenBank
vsi GB Vibrio sinaloensis 2022 GenBank
vfl GB Vibrio fluvialis 2016 GenBank
vmi GB Vibrio mimicus 2016 GenBank
vbr GB Vibrio breoganii 2017 GenBank
vsc GB Vibrio scophthalmi 2017 GenBank
vga GB Vibrio gazogenes 2017 GenBank
vsh GB Vibrio mediterranei 2017 GenBank
vqi GB Vibrio qinghaiensis 2018 GenBank
vta GB Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis 2018 GenBank
vaf GB Vibrio alfacsensis 2019 GenBank
vnl GB Vibrio neocaledonicus 2019 GenBank
vcc GB Vibrio cyclitrophicus 2020 GenBank
vas GB Vibrio astriarenae 2020 GenBank
vaq GB Vibrio aquimaris 2021 GenBank
vsr GB Vibrio spartinae 2021 GenBank
vka GB Vibrio kanaloae 2021 GenBank
vzi GB Vibrio ziniensis 2021 GenBank
vnv GB Vibrio navarrensis 2022 GenBank
vgi GB Vibrio gigantis 2022 GenBank
Aliivibrio vfi GB Aliivibrio fischeri ES114 2005 GenBank
vfm GB Aliivibrio fischeri MJ11 2008 GenBank
vsa GB Aliivibrio salmonicida 2008 GenBank
awd GB Aliivibrio wodanis 2015 GenBank
Photobacterium ppr GB Photobacterium profundum 2004 GenBank
pgb GB Photobacterium gaetbulicola 2015 GenBank
pds GB Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae 2017 GenBank
pgh GB Photobacterium ganghwense 2021 GenBank
Grimontia gho GB Grimontia hollisae 2016 GenBank
Paraphotobacterium pmai GB Paraphotobacterium marinum 2017 GenBank
Salinivibrio saly GB Salinivibrio sp. YCSC6 2019 GenBank
sks GB Salinivibrio kushneri 2019 GenBank
scot GB Salinivibrio costicola 2020 GenBank
Pseudomonas pae GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1 2000 RefSeq
paev GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1-VE13 2014 GenBank
paei GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1-VE2 2014 GenBank
pau GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa UCBPP-PA14 2006 GenBank
pap GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA7 2007 GenBank
pag GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa LESB58 2009 GenBank
paf GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa M18 2012 GenBank
pnc GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa NCGM2.S1 2012 GenBank
paeb GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa NCGM 1900 2015 GenBank
pdk GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa DK2 2012 GenBank
psg GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa B136-33 2013 GenBank
prp GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa RP73 2013 GenBank
paep GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA1 2013 GenBank
paer GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA1R 2013 GenBank
paem GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa MTB-1 2013 GenBank
pael GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa LES431 2013 GenBank
paes GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa SCV20265 2013 GenBank
paeu GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA38182 2014 GenBank
paeg GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa YL84 2014 GenBank
paec GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa c7447m 2014 GenBank
paeo GB Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO581 2014 GenBank
pmy GB Pseudomonas mendocina ymp 2007 GenBank
pmk GB Pseudomonas mendocina NK-01 2011 GenBank
pre GB Pseudomonas resinovorans 2013 GenBank
ppse GB Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes 2015 GenBank
pfuw GB Pseudomonas furukawaii 2021 GenBank
palc GB Pseudomonas alcaligenes 2016 GenBank
pcq GB Pseudomonas citronellolis 2017 GenBank
pmui GB Pseudomonas multiresinivorans 2021 GenBank
ppu GB Pseudomonas putida KT2440 2003 GenBank
ppf GB Pseudomonas putida F1 2007 GenBank
ppg GB Pseudomonas putida GB-1 2008 GenBank
ppw GB Pseudomonas putida W619 2008 GenBank
ppt GB Pseudomonas putida S16 2011 GenBank
ppb GB Pseudomonas putida BIRD-1 2012 GenBank
ppi GB Pseudomonas putida ND6 2012 GenBank
ppx GB Pseudomonas putida DOT-T1E 2012 GenBank
ppuh GB Pseudomonas putida HB3267 2012 GenBank
pput GB Pseudomonas putida H8234 2013 GenBank
ppun GB Pseudomonas putida NBRC 14164 2013 GenBank
ppud GB Pseudomonas putida DLL-E4 2014 GenBank
pfv GB Pseudomonas fulva 2011 GenBank
pmon GB Pseudomonas monteilii SB3078 2013 GenBank
pmot GB Pseudomonas monteilii SB3101 2013 GenBank
pmos GB Pseudomonas soli 2014 GenBank
ppj GB Pseudomonas plecoglossicida 2015 GenBank
por GB Pseudomonas oryzihabitans 2016 GenBank
pmol GB Pseudomonas mosselii 2022 GenBank
pst GB Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato DC3000 2003 GenBank
psb GB Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae B728a 2005 GenBank
psyr GB Pseudomonas syringae CC1557 2014 GenBank
psp GB Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola 1448A 2005 GenBank
psav GB Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. savastanoi 2022 GenBank
pamg GB Pseudomonas amygdali 2018 GenBank
pci GB Pseudomonas cichorii 2014 GenBank
pavl GB Pseudomonas avellanae 2018 GenBank
pvd GB Pseudomonas viridiflava 2020 GenBank
pcab GB Pseudomonas cannabina pv. alisalensis 2021 GenBank
pcof GB Pseudomonas coronafaciens pv. oryzae 2022 GenBank
pfl GB Pseudomonas protegens Pf-5 2005 GenBank
pprc GB Pseudomonas protegens CHA0 2013 GenBank
ppro GB Pseudomonas protegens Cab57 2015 GenBank
pfe GB Pseudomonas ogarae 2012 GenBank
pfn GB Pseudomonas fluorescens UK4 2014 GenBank
pfo GB Pseudomonas fluorescens Pf0-1 2005 GenBank
pfs GB Pseudomonas fluorescens SBW25 2009 GenBank
pfc GB Pseudomonas fluorescens A506 2012 GenBank
ppz GB Pseudomonas poae 2013 GenBank
pfb GB Pseudomonas synxantha LBUM223 2015 GenBank
pman GB Pseudomonas mandelii 2015 GenBank
ptv GB Pseudomonas trivialis 2015 GenBank
pcg GB Pseudomonas corrugata 2017 GenBank
pvr GB Pseudomonas veronii 2017 GenBank
pazo GB Pseudomonas azotoformans 2017 GenBank
poi GB Pseudomonas orientalis 2018 GenBank
prx GB Pseudomonas rhodesiae 2021 GenBank
pfw GB Pseudomonas simiae PCL1751 2015 GenBank
pff GB Pseudomonas simiae PICF7 2015 GenBank
pfx GB Pseudomonas lurida 2017 GenBank
pen GB Pseudomonas entomophila 2006 GenBank
psa GB Pseudomonas stutzeri A1501 2007 GenBank
psz GB Pseudomonas stutzeri ATCC 17588 2011 GenBank
psr GB Pseudomonas stutzeri DSM 4166 2012 GenBank
psc GB Pseudomonas stutzeri CCUG 29243 2012 GenBank
psj GB Pseudomonas stutzeri DSM 10701 2012 GenBank
psh GB Pseudomonas stutzeri RCH2 2012 GenBank
pstu GB Pseudomonas stutzeri 19SMN4 2014 GenBank
pstt GB Pseudomonas stutzeri 28a24 2014 GenBank
pchl GB Pseudomonas chloritidismutans 2022 GenBank
pbm GB Pseudomonas balearica 2015 GenBank
plul GB Pseudomonas luteola 2020 GenBank
pba GB Pseudomonas brassicacearum subsp. brassicacearum NFM421 2011 GenBank
pbc GB Pseudomonas brassicacearum DF41 2014 GenBank
ppuu GB Pseudomonas sp. UW4 2012 GenBank
pdr GB Pseudomonas sp. ATCC 13867 2013 GenBank
psv GB Pseudomonas sp. VLB120 2013 GenBank
psk GB Pseudomonas sp. TKP 2013 GenBank
pkc GB Pseudomonas knackmussii 2014 GenBank
pch GB Pseudomonas chlororaphis PA23 2014 GenBank
pcz GB Pseudomonas chlororaphis PCL1606 2015 GenBank
pcp GB Pseudomonas chlororaphis subsp. aurantiaca 2014 GenBank
pfz GB Pseudomonas fragi 2016 GenBank
plq GB Pseudomonas lundensis 2018 GenBank
palk GB Pseudomonas alkylphenolica 2014 GenBank
prh GB Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae 2014 GenBank
psw GB Pseudomonas cremoricolorata 2014 GenBank
ppv GB Pseudomonas parafulva 2015 GenBank
pses GB Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 2015 GenBank
psem GB Pseudomonas sp. MRSN12121 2015 GenBank
psec GB Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 2015 GenBank
ppsy GB Pseudomonas versuta 2016 GenBank
psos GB Pseudomonas sp. Os17 2016 GenBank
pkr GB Pseudomonas koreensis 2017 GenBank
pfk GB Pseudomonas frederiksbergensis 2017 GenBank
panr GB Pseudomonas antarctica 2017 GenBank
ppsl GB Pseudomonas psychrotolerans 2017 GenBank
pset GB Pseudomonas sp. TCU-HL1 2018 GenBank
psil GB Pseudomonas silesiensis 2018 GenBank
pym GB Pseudomonas yamanorum 2019 GenBank
pade GB Candidatus Pseudomonas adelgestsugas 2019 GenBank
psed GB Pseudomonas sp. R2A2 2019 GenBank
pke GB Pseudomonas kribbensis 2020 GenBank
pall GB Pseudomonas alcaliphila 2020 GenBank
pum GB Pseudomonas umsongensis 2020 GenBank
poj GB Pseudomonas otitidis 2020 GenBank
pgg GB Pseudomonas graminis 2020 GenBank
ppsh GB Pseudomonas psychrophila 2021 GenBank
pgy GB Pseudomonas glycinae 2021 GenBank
plal GB Pseudomonas lalkuanensis 2021 GenBank
psej GB Pseudomonas sediminis 2021 GenBank
pvk GB Pseudomonas viciae 2021 GenBank
pez GB Pseudomonas eucalypticola 2021 GenBank
pbz GB Pseudomonas bijieensis 2021 GenBank
pkh GB Pseudomonas khazarica 2021 GenBank
pty GB Pseudomonas toyotomiensis 2021 GenBank
pmao GB Pseudomonas marincola 2021 GenBank
pata GB Pseudomonas atacamensis 2021 GenBank
pdw GB Pseudomonas donghuensis 2021 GenBank
pze GB Pseudomonas zeae 2021 GenBank
pmoe GB Pseudomonas monsensis 2021 GenBank
pcam GB Pseudomonas campi 2021 GenBank
psep GB Pseudomonas sessilinigenes 2021 GenBank
pvw GB Pseudomonas vanderleydeniana 2021 GenBank
ptrt GB Pseudomonas tritici 2021 GenBank
pxa GB Pseudomonas xanthosomae 2021 GenBank
psam GB Pseudomonas salmasensis 2021 GenBank
ptz GB Pseudomonas tensinigenes 2021 GenBank
pqi GB Pseudomonas qingdaonensis 2021 GenBank
pshh GB Pseudomonas shahriarae 2021 GenBank
pxn GB Pseudomonas xantholysinigenes 2021 GenBank
phv GB Pseudomonas hamedanensis 2021 GenBank
pprg GB Pseudomonas promysalinigenes 2021 GenBank
pnn GB Pseudomonas nanhaiensis 2021 GenBank
panh GB Pseudomonas anuradhapurensis 2021 GenBank
pasg GB Pseudomonas asgharzadehiana 2021 GenBank
pfak GB Pseudomonas fakonensis 2021 GenBank
pmuy GB Pseudomonas muyukensis 2021 GenBank
pmam GB Pseudomonas maumuensis 2021 GenBank
paze GB Pseudomonas azerbaijanoriens 2021 GenBank
palv GB Pseudomonas alvandae 2021 GenBank
ppha GB Pseudomonas phragmitis 2022 GenBank
pory GB Pseudomonas oryziphila 2022 GenBank
pwz GB Pseudomonas wenzhouensis 2022 GenBank
ptk GB Pseudomonas tructae 2022 GenBank
ptw GB Pseudomonas tohonis 2022 GenBank
pza GB Pseudomonas zarinae 2022 GenBank
pie GB Pseudomonas iranensis 2022 GenBank
pwy GB Pseudomonas wayambapalatensis 2022 GenBank
ptae GB Pseudomonas taetrolens 2022 GenBank
pgf GB Pseudomonas germanica 2022 GenBank
pcav GB Pseudomonas cavernae 2022 GenBank
Azotobacter avn GB Azotobacter vinelandii DJ 2009 GenBank
avl GB Azotobacter vinelandii CA 2013 GenBank
avd GB Azotobacter vinelandii CA6 2013 GenBank
acx GB Azotobacter chroococcum 2015 GenBank
Thiopseudomonas pbb GB Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila 2016 GenBank
Permianibacter pagr GB Permianibacter aggregans 2019 GenBank
Entomomonas emo GB Entomomonas moraniae 2020 GenBank
Halopseudomonas hpeg GB Halopseudomonas pelagia 2021 GenBank
haes GB Halopseudomonas aestusnigri 2022 GenBank
Marinobacter maq GB Marinobacter nauticus VT8 2007 GenBank
mhc GB Marinobacter nauticus ATCC 49840 2012 GenBank
mad GB Marinobacter adhaerens 2012 GenBank
mbs GB Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 2012 GenBank
msr GB Marinobacter salarius 2015 GenBank
msx GB Marinobacter similis 2015 GenBank
mpq GB Marinobacter psychrophilus 2015 GenBank
mari GB Marinobacter sp. CP1 2015 GenBank
mlq GB Marinobacter sp. LQ44 2016 GenBank
msq GB Marinobacter salinus 2017 GenBank
mara GB Marinobacter sp. Arc7-DN-1 2018 GenBank
marj GB Marinobacter sp. JH2 2019 GenBank
Psychrobacter par GB Psychrobacter arcticus 2005 GenBank
pcr GB Psychrobacter cryohalolentis 2006 GenBank
prw GB Psychrobacter sp. PRwf-1 2007 GenBank
pso GB Psychrobacter sp. G 2013 GenBank
pur GB Psychrobacter urativorans 2016 GenBank
pali GB Psychrobacter alimentarius 2016 GenBank
pspg GB Psychrobacter sp. P2G3 2016 GenBank
psyg GB Psychrobacter sp. P11G5 2016 GenBank
psyc GB Psychrobacter sp. DAB_AL43B 2017 GenBank
psya GB Psychrobacter sp. AntiMn-1 2017 GenBank
psyy GB Psychrobacter sp. YP14 2018 GenBank
psyp GB Psychrobacter sp. PAMC27889 2019 GenBank
Acinetobacter acb GB Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978 2007 GenBank
abm GB Acinetobacter baumannii SDF 2008 GenBank
aby GB Acinetobacter baumannii AYE 2008 GenBank
abc GB Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU 2008 GenBank
abn GB Acinetobacter baumannii AB0057 2008 GenBank
abb GB Acinetobacter baumannii AB307-0294 2008 GenBank
abx GB Acinetobacter baumannii 1656-2 2012 GenBank
abz GB Acinetobacter baumannii MDR-ZJ06 2012 GenBank
abr GB Acinetobacter baumannii MDR-TJ 2012 GenBank
abd GB Acinetobacter baumannii TCDC-AB0715 2012 GenBank
abh GB Acinetobacter baumannii TYTH-1 2012 GenBank
abad GB Acinetobacter baumannii D1279779 2013 GenBank
abj GB Acinetobacter baumannii BJAB07104 2013 GenBank
abab GB Acinetobacter baumannii BJAB0715 2013 GenBank
abaj GB Acinetobacter baumannii BJAB0868 2013 GenBank
abaz GB Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 2013 GenBank
abk GB Acinetobacter baumannii AbH12O-A2 2014 GenBank
abau GB Acinetobacter baumannii AB030 2014 GenBank
abaa GB Acinetobacter baumannii AB031 2014 GenBank
abw GB Acinetobacter baumannii AC29 2014 GenBank
abal GB Acinetobacter baumannii LAC-4 2015 GenBank
acc GB Acinetobacter pittii 2012 RefSeq
ano GB Acinetobacter nosocomialis 2016 GenBank
alc GB Acinetobacter lactucae 2017 GenBank
acal GB Acinetobacter calcoaceticus 2018 GenBank
asei GB Acinetobacter seifertii 2021 GenBank
acd GB Acinetobacter oleivorans 2010 GenBank
aci GB Acinetobacter baylyi 2004 GenBank
att GB Acinetobacter sp. TTH0-4 2016 GenBank
aei GB Acinetobacter equi 2016 GenBank
ajo GB Acinetobacter johnsonii 2016 GenBank
acw GB Acinetobacter sp. DUT-2 2016 GenBank
acv GB Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 2016 GenBank
ahl GB Acinetobacter haemolyticus 2017 GenBank
ajn GB Acinetobacter junii 2017 GenBank
asol GB Acinetobacter soli 2017 GenBank
ala GB Acinetobacter larvae 2017 GenBank
asj GB Acinetobacter schindleri 2017 GenBank
aid GB Acinetobacter indicus 2018 GenBank
adv GB Acinetobacter defluvii 2018 GenBank
arj GB Acinetobacter radioresistens 2018 GenBank
awu GB Acinetobacter wuhouensis 2019 GenBank
acum GB Acinetobacter cumulans 2019 GenBank
agu GB Acinetobacter guillouiae 2019 GenBank
aug GB Acinetobacter ursingii 2019 GenBank
alw GB Acinetobacter lwoffii 2020 GenBank
ads GB Acinetobacter dispersus 2020 GenBank
aber GB Acinetobacter bereziniae 2020 GenBank
atn GB Acinetobacter tandoii 2020 GenBank
achi GB Acinetobacter chinensis 2020 GenBank
alj GB Acinetobacter lanii 2021 GenBank
awg GB Acinetobacter wanghuae 2021 GenBank
asha GB Acinetobacter shaoyimingii 2021 GenBank
atg GB Acinetobacter towneri 2021 GenBank
avb GB Acinetobacter variabilis 2021 GenBank
abou GB Acinetobacter bouvetii 2021 GenBank
Moraxella mct GB Moraxella catarrhalis BBH18 2010 GenBank
mcs GB Moraxella catarrhalis 25240 2014 GenBank
mcat GB Moraxella catarrhalis 25239 2014 GenBank
moi GB Moraxella ovis 2016 GenBank
mos GB Moraxella osloensis 2016 GenBank
mbl GB Moraxella bovoculi 2016 GenBank
mboi GB Moraxella bovis 2018 GenBank
mcun GB Moraxella cuniculi 2020 GenBank
mnn GB Moraxella nonliquefaciens 2021 GenBank
Aquirhabdus mbah GB Aquirhabdus parva 2018 GenBank
Shewanella son GB Shewanella oneidensis 2002 GenBank
sdn GB Shewanella denitrificans 2006 GenBank
sfr GB Shewanella frigidimarina 2006 GenBank
saz GB Shewanella amazonensis 2006 GenBank
sbl GB Shewanella baltica OS155 2007 GenBank
sbm GB Shewanella baltica OS185 2007 GenBank
sbn GB Shewanella baltica OS195 2007 GenBank
sbp GB Shewanella baltica OS223 2008 GenBank
sbt GB Shewanella baltica OS678 2012 GenBank
sbs GB Shewanella baltica OS117 2012 GenBank
sbb GB Shewanella baltica BA175 2012 GenBank
slo GB Shewanella loihica 2007 GenBank
spc GB Shewanella putrefaciens CN-32 2007 GenBank
shp GB Shewanella putrefaciens 200 2012 GenBank
sse GB Shewanella sediminis 2007 GenBank
spl GB Shewanella pealeana 2007 GenBank
she GB Shewanella sp. MR-4 2006 GenBank
shm GB Shewanella sp. MR-7 2006 GenBank
shn GB Shewanella sp. ANA-3 2006 GenBank
shw GB Shewanella sp. W3-18-1 2007 GenBank
shl GB Shewanella halifaxensis 2008 GenBank
swd GB Shewanella woodyi 2008 GenBank
swp GB Shewanella piezotolerans 2008 GenBank
svo GB Shewanella violacea 2010 GenBank
shf GB Shewanella sp. FDAARGOS_354 2017 GenBank
sja GB Shewanella japonica 2017 GenBank
spsw GB Shewanella psychrophila 2017 GenBank
sbj GB Shewanella bicestrii 2017 GenBank
smav GB Shewanella marisflavi 2018 GenBank
shew GB Shewanella sp. WE21 2018 GenBank
salg GB Shewanella algae 2018 GenBank
slj GB Shewanella livingstonensis 2019 GenBank
smai GB Shewanella maritima 2020 GenBank
spol GB Shewanella polaris 2020 GenBank
sbk GB Shewanella benthica 2020 GenBank
skh GB Shewanella khirikhana 2020 GenBank
saes GB Shewanella aestuarii 2020 GenBank
slit GB Shewanella litorisediminis 2021 GenBank
sdk GB Shewanella dokdonensis 2021 GenBank
scaa GB Shewanella carassii 2021 GenBank
spsh GB Shewanella psychropiezotolerans 2021 GenBank
seur GB Shewanella eurypsychrophilus 2021 GenBank
syk GB Shewanella yunxiaonensis 2022 GenBank
scyp GB Shewanella cyperi 2022 GenBank
savi GB Shewanella avicenniae 2022 GenBank
ssem GB Shewanella sedimentimangrovi 2022 GenBank
sgla GB Shewanella glacialimarina 2022 GenBank
sinv GB Shewanella inventionis 2022 GenBank
sxm GB Shewanella xiamenensis 2022 GenBank
Idiomarina ilo GB Idiomarina loihiensis L2TR 2004 GenBank
ili GB Idiomarina loihiensis GSL 199 2013 GenBank
ipi GB Idiomarina piscisalsi 2017 GenBank
idi GB Idiomarina sp. X4 2017 GenBank
idt GB Idiomarina sp. OT37-5b 2018 GenBank
iab GB Idiomarina abyssalis 2021 GenBank
Colwellia cps GB Colwellia psychrerythraea 2005 RefSeq
com GB Colwellia sp. MT41 2016 GenBank
coz GB Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 2016 GenBank
colw GB Colwellia sp. PAMC 21821 2017 GenBank
cola GB Colwellia sp. Arc7-D 2018 GenBank
cov GB Colwellia sp. Arc7-635 2019 GenBank
Cognaticolwellia cber GB Cognaticolwellia beringensis 2018 GenBank
Litorilituus lsd GB Litorilituus sediminis 2019 GenBank
Thalassotalea tht GB Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 2019 GenBank
thap GB Thalassotalea sp. PS06 2019 GenBank
Pseudoalteromonas pha GB Pseudoalteromonas translucida TAC125 2005 GenBank
ptn GB Pseudoalteromonas translucida KMM 520 2016 GenBank
pat GB Pseudoalteromonas atlantica 2006 GenBank
psm GB Pseudoalteromonas sp. SM9913 2010 GenBank
pseo GB Pseudoalteromonas piratica 2015 GenBank
pia GB Pseudoalteromonas issachenkonii 2016 GenBank
pphe GB Pseudoalteromonas phenolica 2016 GenBank
pbw GB Pseudoalteromonas sp. Bsw20308 2016 GenBank
prr GB Pseudoalteromonas rubra 2016 GenBank
plz GB Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea 2016 GenBank
paln GB Pseudoalteromonas aliena 2017 GenBank
ppis GB Pseudoalteromonas piscicida 2017 GenBank
pea GB Pseudoalteromonas espejiana 2017 GenBank
pspo GB Pseudoalteromonas spongiae 2017 GenBank
part GB Pseudoalteromonas arctica 2017 GenBank
ptu GB Pseudoalteromonas tunicata 2017 GenBank
png GB Pseudoalteromonas nigrifaciens 2018 GenBank
ptd GB Pseudoalteromonas tetraodonis 2018 GenBank
psen GB Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 2018 GenBank
pdj GB Pseudoalteromonas donghaensis 2019 GenBank
paga GB Pseudoalteromonas agarivorans 2019 GenBank
pcar GB Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora 2020 GenBank
pmaa GB Pseudoalteromonas marina 2020 GenBank
pxi GB Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis 2021 GenBank
pvb GB Pseudoalteromonas viridis 2021 GenBank
psaz GB Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 2022 GenBank
pdv GB Pseudoalteromonas distincta 2022 GenBank
Psychrosphaera psym GB Psychrosphaera ytuae 2021 GenBank
Alteromonas amc GB Alteromonas mediterranea DE 2008 GenBank
amh GB Alteromonas mediterranea 615 2013 GenBank
amaa GB Alteromonas mediterranea DE1 2012 GenBank
amal GB Alteromonas mediterranea U4 2013 GenBank
amae GB Alteromonas mediterranea U7 2013 GenBank
amao GB Alteromonas mediterranea U8 2013 GenBank
amad GB Alteromonas mediterranea UM4b 2013 GenBank
amai GB Alteromonas mediterranea UM7 2013 GenBank
amag GB Alteromonas mediterranea MED64 2013 GenBank
amac GB Alteromonas macleodii ATCC 27126 2012 GenBank
amb GB Alteromonas macleodii Balearic Sea AD45 2012 GenBank
amg GB Alteromonas macleodii English Channel 673 2012 GenBank
amk GB Alteromonas macleodii Black Sea 11 2012 GenBank
alt GB Alteromonas naphthalenivorans 2011 GenBank
aal GB Alteromonas australica H 17 2014 GenBank
aaus GB Alteromonas australica DE170 2015 GenBank
asp GB Alteromonas stellipolaris LMG 21856 2016 GenBank
asq GB Alteromonas stellipolaris LMG 21861 2016 GenBank
aaw GB Alteromonas stellipolaris R10SW13 2016 GenBank
alr GB Alteromonas sp. RKMC-009 2018 GenBank
ale GB Alteromonas sp. Mac1 2018 GenBank
alz GB Alteromonas sp. Mac2 2019 GenBank
apel GB Alteromonas pelagimontana 2020 GenBank
Salinimonas salm GB Salinimonas sediminis 2018 GenBank
salk GB Salinimonas iocasae 2019 GenBank
smaa GB Salinimonas marina 2021 GenBank
Glaciecola gag GB Glaciecola sp. 4H-3-7+YE-5 2011 GenBank
gni GB Glaciecola nitratireducens 2011 GenBank
Paraglaciecola gps GB Paraglaciecola psychrophila 2013 GenBank
pmes GB Paraglaciecola mesophila 2020 GenBank
Lacimicrobium lal GB Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum 2016 GenBank
Saccharobesus cate GB Saccharobesus litoralis 2018 GenBank
Saliniradius salh GB Saliniradius amylolyticus 2018 GenBank
Hydrocarboniclastica hmi GB Hydrocarboniclastica marina 2019 GenBank
Paraneptunicella paew GB Paraneptunicella aestuarii 2021 GenBank
Agarivorans agz GB Agarivorans sp. TSD2052 2022 GenBank
Psychromonas pin GB Psychromonas ingrahamii 2006 GenBank
psy GB Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 2013 GenBank
Ferrimonas fbl GB Ferrimonas balearica 2010 GenBank
fes GB Ferrimonas lipolytica 2020 GenBank
Moritella mvs GB Moritella viscosa 2015 GenBank
mya GB Moritella yayanosii 2018 GenBank
mmaa GB Moritella marina 2019 GenBank
Cellvibrio cja GB Cellvibrio japonicus 2008 GenBank
ceb GB Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 2017 GenBank
cell GB Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 2017 GenBank
cek GB Cellvibrio sp. KY-YJ-3 2019 GenBank
ceg GB Cellvibrio sp. KY-GH-1 2020 GenBank
Saccharophagus sde GB Saccharophagus degradans 2006 GenBank
Teredinibacter ttu GB Teredinibacter turnerae 2009 GenBank
Simiduia saga GB Simiduia agarivorans 2012 GenBank
Marinagarivorans marq GB Marinagarivorans sp. GE09 2022 GenBank
Spongiibacter spoi GB Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 2015 GenBank
snan GB Spongiibacter nanhainus 2022 GenBank
Zhongshania zal GB Zhongshania aliphaticivorans 2016 GenBank
Oceanicoccus osg GB Oceanicoccus sagamiensis 2017 GenBank
Microbulbifer mthd GB Microbulbifer thermotolerans 2016 GenBank
micc GB Microbulbifer aggregans 2016 GenBank
maga GB Microbulbifer agarilyticus 2017 GenBank
mii GB Microbulbifer sp. A4B17 2018 GenBank
mict GB Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 2019 GenBank
mhyd GB Microbulbifer hydrolyticus 2020 GenBank
mcel GB Microbulbifer celer 2022 GenBank
micz GB Microbulbifer sp. GL-2 2022 GenBank
Halioglobus hja GB Halioglobus japonicus 2017 GenBank
halc GB Halioglobus maricola 2019 GenBank
Kineobactrum kim GB Kineobactrum salinum 2020 GenBank
Aequoribacter afus GB Aequoribacter fuscus 2021 GenBank
Coxiella cbu GB Coxiella burnetii RSA 493 2003 RefSeq
cbs GB Coxiella burnetii RSA 331 2007 GenBank
cbd GB Coxiella burnetii Dugway 5J108-111 2007 GenBank
cbg GB Coxiella burnetii CbuG_Q212 2008 GenBank
cbc GB Coxiella burnetii CbuK_Q154 2008 GenBank
cey GB Coxiella mudrowiae 2015 GenBank
cea GB Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum 2015 GenBank
cend GB Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma sculptum 2020 GenBank
ceno GB Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma nuttalli 2021 GenBank
Rickettsiella rvi GB Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis 2019 GenBank
Aquicella alg GB Aquicella lusitana 2019 GenBank
asip GB Aquicella siphonis 2019 GenBank
unclassified Coxiellaceae ceq GB Coxiella-like endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum 2021 GenBank
Legionella lpn GB Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila Philadelphia 1 (serogroup 1) 2004 GenBank
lph GB Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila HL06041035 (serogroup 1) 2012 GenBank
lpo GB Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila Lorraine (serogroup 1) 2012 GenBank
lpu GB Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila LPE509 2013 GenBank
lpm GB Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila Thunder Bay 2013 GenBank
lpf GB Legionella pneumophila Lens (serogroup 1) 2004 GenBank
lpp GB Legionella pneumophila Paris (serogroup 1) 2004 GenBank
lpc GB Legionella pneumophila Corby 2007 GenBank
lpa GB Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 Alcoy (serogroup 1) 2010 GenBank
lpe GB Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila ATCC 43290 (serogroup 12) 2012 GenBank
llo GB Legionella longbeachae 2010 GenBank
lfa GB Legionella fallonii 2015 GenBank
lha GB Legionella hackeliae 2015 GenBank
lok GB Legionella oakridgensis 2015 GenBank
lcd GB Legionella clemsonensis 2017 GenBank
les GB Legionella endosymbiont of Polyplax serrata 2017 GenBank
lsh GB Legionella sainthelensi 2018 GenBank
llg GB Legionella lansingensis 2018 GenBank
lib GB Legionella israelensis 2019 GenBank
lgt GB Legionella geestiana 2019 GenBank
ljr GB Legionella jordanis 2019 GenBank
lcj GB Legionella cherrii 2020 GenBank
lwa GB Legionella waltersii 2020 GenBank
lss GB Legionella spiritensis 2020 GenBank
ladl GB Legionella adelaidensis 2021 GenBank
lant GB Legionella antarctica 2021 GenBank
Tatlockia tmc GB Tatlockia micdadei 2015 GenBank
Methylococcus mca GB Methylococcus capsulatus 2004 GenBank
metu GB Methylococcus geothermalis 2020 GenBank
Methylomonas mmt GB Methylomonas methanica 2011 GenBank
mdn GB Methylomonas denitrificans 2016 GenBank
mdh GB Methylomonas sp. DH-1 2016 GenBank
mko GB Methylomonas koyamae 2017 GenBank
metl GB Methylomonas sp. LW13 2019 GenBank
mpad GB Methylomonas paludis 2021 GenBank
mell GB Methylomonas sp. LL1 2022 GenBank
Methylotuvimicrobium mah GB Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum 2011 GenBank
mbur GB Methylotuvimicrobium buryatense 2019 GenBank
Methylovulum mpsy GB Methylovulum psychrotolerans 2017 GenBank
Methylocaldum mmai GB Methylocaldum marinum 2018 GenBank
Methylospira mmob GB Candidatus Methylospira mobilis 2019 GenBank
Methyloprofundus mein GB Methyloprofundus sp. INp10_methR40d 2021 GenBank
Methylogaea moz GB Methylogaea oryzae 2021 GenBank
Methylomagnum misz GB Methylomagnum ishizawai 2021 GenBank
Methylobacter mesl GB Methylobacter sp. S3L5C 2022 GenBank
Francisella ftu GB Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis SCHU S4 2004 RefSeq
ftq GB Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis SCHU S4 NR-28534 2015 GenBank
ftf GB Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis FSC198 2006 GenBank
ftw GB Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis WY96-3418 2007 GenBank
ftr GB Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis NE061598 2012 GenBank
ftt GB Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis TI0902 2012 GenBank
ftg GB Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis TIGB03 2012 GenBank
ftl GB Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica LVS 2006 GenBank
fth GB Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica OSU18 2006 GenBank
fta GB Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FTNF002-00 2007 GenBank
fts GB Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica F92 2012 GenBank
fti GB Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FSC200 2012 GenBank
fto GB Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica PHIT-FT049 2014 GenBank
ftc GB Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FTT_1 2015 GenBank
ftv GB Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica VT68 2015 GenBank
ftz GB Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica 425 2015 GenBank
ftm GB Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica FSC147 2008 GenBank
ftn GB Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida U112 2006 GenBank
ftx GB Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida U112 2015 GenBank
ftd GB Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida F6168 2015 GenBank
fty GB Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida DPG 3A-IS 2015 GenBank
fcf GB Francisella cf. novicida Fx1 2012 GenBank
fcn GB Francisella hispaniensis 3523 2012 GenBank
fhi GB Francisella hispaniensis FSC454 2017 GenBank
fph GB Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia ATCC 25017 2008 GenBank
fpt GB Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia ATCC 25015 O#319L 2015 GenBank
fpi GB Francisella philomiragia O#319-029 2015 GenBank
fpm GB Francisella philomiragia O#319-036 2015 GenBank
fpx GB Francisella philomiragia O#319-067 2015 GenBank
fpz GB Francisella philomiragia GA01-2794 2015 GenBank
fpj GB Francisella philomiragia GA01-2801 2015 GenBank
frt GB Francisella salina 2011 GenBank
fna GB Francisella orientalis Toba 04 2012 GenBank
fnl GB Francisella orientalis LADL--07-285A 2013 GenBank
frf GB Francisella sp. FSC1006 2014 GenBank
fper GB Francisella persica 2016 GenBank
fha GB Francisella halioticida 2017 GenBank
frx GB Francisella uliginis 2017 GenBank
frm GB Francisella sp. MA067296 2017 GenBank
frc GB Francisella frigiditurris 2018 GenBank
fad GB Francisella adeliensis 2019 GenBank
fmi GB Francisella marina 2019 GenBank
foo GB Francisella opportunistica 2020 GenBank
fnn GB Francisella noatunensis subsp. noatunensis 2021 GenBank
fsr GB Francisella salimarina 2021 GenBank
Allofrancisella fgu GB Allofrancisella guangzhouensis 2015 GenBank
afri GB Allofrancisella frigidaquae 2020 GenBank
aii GB Allofrancisella inopinata 2020 GenBank
Hydrogenovibrio tcx GB Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus 2005 GenBank
htr GB Hydrogenovibrio thermophilus 2019 GenBank
hmar GB Hydrogenovibrio marinus 2020 GenBank
Thiomicrospira tcy GB Thiomicrospira cyclica 2011 GenBank
tao GB Thiomicrospira aerophila 2015 GenBank
thio GB Thiomicrospira sp. S5 2019 GenBank
Methylophaga mej GB Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens 2012 GenBank
mec GB Methylophaga frappieri 2012 GenBank
Cycloclasticus cyq GB Cycloclasticus sp. P1 2012 GenBank
cza GB Cycloclasticus zancles 2013 GenBank
cyy GB Cycloclasticus sp. PY97N 2017 GenBank
Piscirickettsia psal GB Piscirickettsia salmonis 2015 GenBank
Thiomicrorhabdus thig GB Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis 2019 GenBank
txa GB Thiomicrorhabdus xiamenensis 2021 GenBank
Thiosulfatimonas tse GB Thiosulfatimonas sediminis 2020 GenBank
Thiosulfativibrio tzo GB Thiosulfativibrio zosterae 2020 GenBank
Thioploca tig GB Thioploca ingrica 2015 GenBank
Beggiatoa blep GB Beggiatoa leptomitoformis 2016 GenBank
Thiothrix this GB Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis 2020 GenBank
tun GB Thiothrix unzii 2021 GenBank
tlo GB Thiothrix litoralis 2021 GenBank
tsb GB Thiothrix subterranea 2022 GenBank
tani GB Candidatus Thiothrix anitrata 2022 GenBank
Nitrosococcus noc GB Nitrosococcus oceani 2005 GenBank
nhl GB Nitrosococcus halophilus 2010 GenBank
nwa GB Nitrosococcus watsonii 2010 GenBank
nwr GB Nitrosococcus wardiae 2019 GenBank
Allochromatium alv GB Allochromatium vinosum 2010 GenBank
atep GB Allochromatium tepidum 2021 GenBank
Thiocystis tvi GB Thiocystis violascens 2012 GenBank
Thioflavicoccus tmb GB Thioflavicoccus mobilis 2012 GenBank
Marichromatium mpur GB Marichromatium purpuratum 2015 GenBank
Tenderia tee GB Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga 2016 GenBank
Nitrosoglobus ntt GB Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae 2017 GenBank
Thiodictyon tsy GB Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum 2017 GenBank
Rheinheimera rhh GB Rheinheimera sp. D18 2019 GenBank
Thermochromatium ttp GB Thermochromatium tepidum 2020 GenBank
Nitrosacidococcus ntg GB Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens 2020 GenBank
Thiohalocapsa thip GB Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 2021 GenBank
Caldichromatium cjap GB Caldichromatium japonicum 2021 GenBank
Thiocapsa thim GB Thiocapsa sp. M50B4 2021 GenBank
tbog GB Thiocapsa bogorovii 2022 GenBank
Alkalilimnicola aeh GB Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii 2006 GenBank
Halorhodospira hha GB Halorhodospira halophila 2007 GenBank
hhk GB Halorhodospira halochloris 2019 GenBank
Ectothiorhodospira hhc GB Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila 2014 GenBank
ebs GB Ectothiorhodospira sp. BSL-9 2016 GenBank
Thioalkalivibrio tgr GB Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus 2009 GenBank
tkm GB Thioalkalivibrio sp. K90mix 2010 GenBank
tni GB Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens 2013 GenBank
tti GB Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus 2015 GenBank
tvr GB Thioalkalivibrio versutus 2015 GenBank
Spiribacter ssal GB Spiribacter salinus 2013 GenBank
spiu GB Spiribacter curvatus 2013 GenBank
sros GB Spiribacter roseus 2019 GenBank
spiz GB Spiribacter sp. 2438 2019 GenBank
Acidihalobacter aprs GB Acidihalobacter prosperus 2016 GenBank
Aquisalimonas nax GB Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 2020 GenBank
Halothiobacillus hna GB Halothiobacillus neapolitanus 2009 GenBank
haz GB Halothiobacillus sp. LS2 2016 GenBank
Wenzhouxiangella wma GB Wenzhouxiangella marina 2015 GenBank
Woeseia woc GB Woeseia oceani 2016 GenBank
Granulosicoccus gai GB Granulosicoccus antarcticus 2017 GenBank
Guyparkeria ghl GB Guyparkeria halophila 2020 GenBank
Thiohalobacter ttc GB Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus 2017 GenBank
Hahella hch GB Hahella chejuensis 2005 GenBank
hahe GB Hahella sp. KA22 2019 GenBank
Chromohalobacter csa GB Chromohalobacter salexigens 2006 GenBank
Halomonas hel GB Halomonas elongata 2010 GenBank
hcs GB Halomonas campaniensis 2014 GenBank
hak GB Halomonas sp. KO116 2015 GenBank
ham GB Halomonas sp. R57-5 2015 GenBank
hhu GB Halomonas huangheensis 2016 GenBank
hco GB Halomonas chromatireducens 2016 GenBank
hsi GB Halomonas aestuarii 2016 GenBank
halo GB Halomonas sp. 1513 2017 GenBank
hhh GB Halomonas hydrothermalis 2017 GenBank
hbe GB Halomonas beimenensis 2017 GenBank
hag GB Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 2018 GenBank
haf GB Halomonas sp. SF2003 2018 GenBank
halk GB Halomonas alkaliphila 2018 GenBank
hvn GB Halomonas venusta 2019 GenBank
hol GB Halomonas olivaria 2019 GenBank
hsr GB Halomonas sulfidaeris 2019 GenBank
hmd GB Halomonas meridiana 2020 GenBank
haxi GB Halomonas axialensis 2020 GenBank
htt GB Halomonas titanicae 2020 GenBank
hcam GB Halomonas campisalis 2021 GenBank
hpiz GB Halomonas piezotolerans 2021 GenBank
hsx GB Halomonas sulfidoxydans 2022 GenBank
hsv GB Halomonas sulfidivorans 2022 GenBank
htx GB Halomonas tianxiuensis 2022 GenBank
Portiera ple GB Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum BT-B-HRs 2012 GenBank
ply GB Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum BT-B-HRs 2012 GenBank
plr GB Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum BT-QVLC 2012 GenBank
plo GB Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum BT-QVLC 2012 GenBank
pld GB Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum TV 2013 GenBank
plb GB Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum TV-BCN 2015 GenBank
plc GB Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum AD-CAI 2015 GenBank
pli GB Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum AF-CAI 2015 GenBank
paly GB Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum MED (Bemisia tabaci) 2015 GenBank
Carsonella crp GB Candidatus Carsonella ruddii PV 2006 GenBank
cru GB Candidatus Carsonella ruddii CE 2012 GenBank
crc GB Candidatus Carsonella ruddii CS 2012 GenBank
crt GB Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HT 2012 GenBank
crh GB Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC 2012 GenBank
crv GB Candidatus Carsonella ruddii PC 2012 GenBank
cri GB Candidatus Carsonella ruddii DC 2013 GenBank
Evansia eme GB Candidatus Evansia muelleri 2015 GenBank
Zymobacter zpl GB Zymobacter palmae 2018 GenBank
Halotalea haa GB Halotalea alkalilenta 2016 GenBank
Cobetia cmai GB Cobetia marina 2017 GenBank
camh GB Cobetia amphilecti 2022 GenBank
Kushneria kus GB Kushneria konosiri 2017 GenBank
kma GB Kushneria marisflavi 2017 GenBank
kuy GB Kushneria phosphatilytica 2019 GenBank
Pistricoccus paur GB Pistricoccus aurantiacus 2019 GenBank
Alcanivorax abo GB Alcanivorax borkumensis 2006 GenBank
adi GB Alcanivorax dieselolei 2012 GenBank
apac GB Alcanivorax pacificus 2015 GenBank
aln GB Alcanivorax sp. NBRC 101098 2015 GenBank
axe GB Alcanivorax xenomutans 2017