KEGG   ENZYME: 1.17.99.9
Entry
EC 1.17.99.9                Enzyme                                 
Name
heme a synthase;
COX15 (gene name);
ctaA (gene name)
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on CH or CH2 groups;
With unknown physiological acceptors
Sysname
ferroheme o:acceptor C-81-oxidoreductase (heme a-forming)
Reaction(IUBMB)
ferroheme o + H2O + 2 acceptor = ferroheme a + 2 reduced acceptor (overall reaction) [RN:R07412];
(1a) ferroheme o + H2O + acceptor = ferroheme i + reduced acceptor;
(1b) ferroheme i + H2O + acceptor = hydroxyferroheme i + reduced acceptor [RN:R12682];
(1c) hydroxyferroheme i = ferroheme a + H2O (spontaneous) [RN:R12683]
Reaction(KEGG)
Substrate
ferroheme o;
H2O [CPD:C00001];
acceptor [CPD:C00028];
ferroheme i;
hydroxyferroheme i
Product
ferroheme a;
reduced acceptor [CPD:C00030];
ferroheme i;
hydroxyferroheme i;
H2O [CPD:C00001]
Comment
Contains a heme b cofactor. The enzyme catalyses the conversion of heme o to heme a by two successive hydroxylations of the methyl group at C-8, using water as the oxygen source. The first hydroxylation forms heme i, the second hydroxylation results in an unstable dihydroxymethyl group, which spontaneously dehydrates, resulting in the formyl group of heme a [2,4]. The electrons produced by the reaction are transferred to a heme b cofactor [6]. However, the electron acceptor that is used to restore the heme b cofactor to its oxidized state is still not known (both a thioredoxin-like protein and menaquinol have been proposed).
History
EC 1.17.99.9 created 2020
Pathway
ec00860  Porphyrin metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K02259  heme a synthase
Genes
HSA1355(COX15)
PTR744451(COX15)
PPS100993532
GGO101132466
PON100173332(COX15)
NLE100599631
HMH116485167
MCC708964
MCF102142811
MTHB126963392
MNI105478412
CSAB103216376(COX15)
CATY105581823
PANU101026589
TGE112631238
MLEU105537737
RRO104656462
RBB108535008
TFN117068653
PTEH111538788
CANG105507155
CJC100410987
SBQ101046257
CIMI108306385
CSYR103274413
MMUR105873394
LCAT123650146
PCOQ105824326
OGA100952076
MMU226139(Cox15)
MCAL110285442
MPAH110325962
RNO309391(Cox15)
MCOC116103877
ANU117707299
MUN110552967
CGE100751499
MAUA101839163
PROB127233502
PLEU114706436
MORG121454628
MFOT126502991
AAMP119810243 119823989
NGI103733173
HGL101715399
CPOC100725081
CCAN109681509
DORD105986633
DSP122115946
PLOP125346174
NCAR124984621
MMMA107149787
OCU100355645
OPI101532752
TUP102497731
GVR103590006
CFA477792(COX15)
CLUD112672182
VVP112914733
VLG121484660
NPO129493967
AML100465927
UMR103676029
UAH113251817
UAR123783570
ELK111145363
LLV125084702
MPUF101683349
MNP132016690
MLK131828558
NVS122901010
ORO101386587
EJU114205229
ZCA113923610
MLX118024866
NSU110589237
LWW102738678
FCA101085408(COX15)
PYU121037098
PCOO112854545
PBG122493125
LRUF124507052
PTG102972456
PPAD109272758
PUC125932877
AJU106966855
HHV120243175
BTA517811(COX15)
BOM102284305
BBUB102403795
BBIS105002727
CHX102179346
OAS100170322(COX15)
BTAX128067739
ODA120873519
CCAD122446050
MBEZ129555458
SSC100156375
CFR102504084
CBAI105081754
CDK105084307
VPC102536193
BACU103021086
LVE103082288
OOR101278715
DLE111172404
PCAD102985897
PSIU116741426
NASI112393001
ECB100060721(COX15)
EPZ103563168
EAI106846696
MYB102263800
MYD102762974
MMYO118669868
MLF102421568
MNA107542615
PKL118719390
EFUS103288467
HAI109379671
DRO112300398
SHON118990252
AJM119044554
PDIC114497930
PHAS123828716
MMF118632422
RFQ117036017
PPAM129077103
PALE102894812
PGIG120609216
PVP105304613
RAY107499764
MJV108399552
TOD119233904
SARA101546578
LAV100665789
TMU101361313
ETF101640462
DNM101435084
MDO100020587
GAS123236364
SHR100925550
AFZ127551779
PCW110215471
OAA100087270
GGA423830(COX15)
PCOC116231731
MGP100546254
CJO107315953
TPAI128078035
LMUT125693101
NMEL110399791
APLA101800616
ACYG106044041
CATA118247190
AFUL116491328
TGU100232471
LSR110473688
SCAN103813894
PMOA120501973
OTC121341842
PRUF121350135
GFR102042836
FAB101819171
OMA130254956
PHI102110959
PMAJ107206690
CCAE111945444
CCW104695971
CBRC103624532
ETL114071004
ACHL103802164
SVG106859033
MMEA130582208
HRT120755721
FPG101920250
FCH102053156
CLV102096376
EGZ104129075
NNI104012812
PCRI104023954
PLET104614586
EHS104502989
PCAO104039509
ACUN113481479
TALA104355577
PADL103916283
AFOR103897682
ACHC115348538
HALD104311602
HLE104830145
AGEN126043221
GCL127017499
CCRI104160843
CSTI104549546
CMAC104473313
MUI104534167
BREG104629938
FGA104077656
GSTE104250567
LDI104340858
MNB103773694
OHA104338196
NNT104399849
SHAB115608015
DPUB104307069
PGUU104458861
ACAR104517681
CPEA104390921
AVIT104267350
CVF104282384
RTD128910789
CUCA104059740
TEO104370245
BRHI104495287
AAM106494698
AROW112964197
NPD112957087
TGT104566338
DNE112989787
SCAM104145958
ASN102378894
AMJ102565643(COX15)
PSS102447272
CMY102947083
CCAY125639690
DCC119858695
CPIC101949463
CABI116817656
MRV120368954
ACS100563985
ASAO132770836
PVT110084033
SUND121926447
PBI103054482
PMUR107287730
CTIG120314217
TSR106537849
PGUT117678786
APRI131200397
PTEX113453751
NSS113418175
VKO123026516
PMUA114597616
PRAF128414367
ZVI118093971
HCG128350918
GJA107121143
STOW125437635
EMC129331993
XLA108697465(cox15.S)
XTR100486044(cox15)
NPR108792692
RTEM120946678
BBUF121005878
BGAR122940927
MUO115470054
GSH117359891
DRE394181(cox15)
SRX107753717 107758569
SANH107654079
SGH107558207 107582029
CCAR109067511 109101035
CAUA113057441
CGIB127970654
PTET122356461
LROH127175237
OMC131551997
PPRM120492392
RKG130103853
MAMB125277535
CIDE127525243
MASI127413623
TROS130559576 130559579
TDW130431731
MANU129416446 129416468
IPU108260879
IFU128604434
PHYP113544435
SMEO124381154
TFD113655462
TVC132841809
AMEX103027427
CMAO118816739
EEE113590660
CHAR105900835 122129945
TRU101068591
TFS130533701
TNGGSTEN00030602G001
LCO104929856
NCC104955150
TBEN117499385
CGOB115019987
PGEO117459540
GACU117538198
ELY117248071
EFO125904077
PLEP121954709
SLUC116053740
ECRA117960190
ESP116704960
PFLV114572058
GAT120820193
PPUG119214314
AFB129092183
CLUM117743837
MSAM119887173 119917259
SCHU122883964
CUD121511055
ALAT119033697
MZE101470230
ONL100705832
OAU116319613
OLA101165997
OML112161709
XMA102219127
XCO114137622
XHE116712704
PRET103476923
PFOR103152227
PLAI106947281
PMEI106904219
GAF122842290
PPRL129359502
CVG107086584
CTUL119790622
GMU124858625
NFU107375664
KMR108233951
ALIM106526398
NWH119418255
AOCE111579232
MCEP125018798
CSEM103387386
POV109633906
SSEN122782150
HHIP117776071
HSP118118775
LCF108888303
SDU111234393
SLAL111657296
XGL120796494
HCQ109512700
SSCV125978648
SBIA133509516
PEE133409597
PTAO133486276
BPEC110157144
MALB109961163
BSPL114842089
SJO128373105
SASA106604458
STRU115152987
OTW112252495
OMY110502253
OGO124038097
ONE115113400
OKI109899574
OKE118402218
SALP111977809
SNH120046449
CCLU121568718
ELS105005795
SFM108942696
PKI111849551
AANG118217904
LOC102685731
PSPA121321791
ARUT117415350
PSEX120542516
LCM102358857
CMK103186568
RTP109937669
CPLA122561294
HOC132826347
LERI129704143
BFO118414312
BBEL109475483
CIN100179184
SCLV120339617
SPU575210
LPIC129273208 129273387
APLC110983091
AJC117111021
SKO100367639
DMEDmel_CG3803(CG3803)
DER6548127
DSE6615813
DSIDsimw501_GD24990(Dsim_GD24990)
DYADyak_GE11508
DAN6494908
DSR110191495
DPO4803530
DPE6590496
DMN117187716 117190627
DWI6640977
DGR6559343
DMODmoj_GI20711
DAZ108616843
DNV115565237
DHE111600101
DVI6625439
CCAT101454359
BOD106617506
BDR105228167
RZE108355880
TDA119679396 119684123
MDE101892081
SCAC106083431
LCQ111677019
LSQ119600698
GFS119641208
ECOE129946407
CLON129615570
HIS119654224
AGA1281430
ACOZ120953038
AARA120893512
AMER121591067
ASTE118506148
AFUN125764332
AMOU128310538
AALI118456565
AAG110680827 5576273
AALB109405990
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ017747
CPII120422497
CNS116349963
BCOO119068770
AME410617
ACER107996336
ALAB122712900
ADR102676379
AFLR100867901
BIM100749887
BBIF117205735
BVK117230788
BVAN117166397
BTER100652018
BAFF126924375
BPYO122575420
BPAS132911903
FVI122529977
CCAL108630631
OBB114874443
MGEN117228887
NMEA116431616
CGIG122405511
SOC105200839
MPHA105828095 105828949
AEC105149121
ACEP105617289
PBAR105429740
VEM105564078
HST105185807
DQU106751573
CFO105249686
FEX115238374
LHU105678227
PGC109853208
PCF106788928
PFUC122516726
VPS122628171
VCRB124423244
NVI100118968(Cox15)
CSOL105360739
TPRE106652768
LHT122508181
LBD127283396
MDL103570265
CGLO123262807
FAS105266435
DAM107036868
AGIF122860485
CINS118072570
VCAN122406160
CCIN107270438
DSM124412852
NPT124221443
NFB124184707
NLO107220031
NVG124307116
TCA660402
DPA109542821
SOY115875122 115882650
AGRG126734391
ATD109593990
CSET123320859
AGB108917788
LDC111509890
NVL108566703
APLN108739067
PPYR116163347
OTU111416415
BMOR101739736
BMAN114250621
MSEX115441154
BANY112044167
MJU123870440
NIQ126772360
VCD124543769
MCIX123658606
PMAC106709728
PPOT106109909
PXU106122077
PRAP110997693
PBX123713593
PNAP125062156
ZCE119833990
CCRC123697079
LSIN126974457
HAW110377864
HZE124633653
TNL113505791
SLIU111357359
OFU114365477
PXY105385153 105389562 105395296
PGW126371277
CFEL113376884
CCRN123297635
API100159870
DNX107170523
AGS114124095
RMD113551848
DVT126908620 126908621
BTAB109033205
DCI103513648
CLEC106661760
HHAL106688652
NLU111060004
HVI124353231 124372398
MQU128985264
PHUPhum_PHUM420670
FOC113202283
TPAL117647561
ZNE110839375
CSEC111865677
SGRE126332104
IEL124155578
FCD110856725
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_299821
DMK116918563
DPZ124312197
PVM113812230
PJA122251247
PCHN125037517
PMOO119594590
HAME121853208
PCLA123770341
CQD128703422 128703425
PTRU123515582
ESN127002004
HAZT108668735
EAF111698659
LSM121129011
TCF131879773
PPOI119089317 119090091
DSV119461101
RSAN119379067
RMP119175953
VDE111243168
VJA111260934
TUT107367753
DPTE113799591
DFR124496214
CSCU111625332
PTEP107442387
UDV129230266
SDM118183253
LPOL106459590
PMEO129598051
CELCELE_T06D8.5(cox-15)
CBRCBG_02945
CRQGCK72_005387
NAINECAME_17095
BMYBM_BM5613(Bma-cox-15)
LOALOAG_08709
TSPTsp_08197
HROHELRODRAFT_87016
LGILOTGIDRAFT_117398
PVUL126815294
PCAN112565655
BGT106069509
GAE121383112
HRF124123689
HRJ124262231
CRG105321666
CVN111132054
CANU128180797
OED125659014
MYI110447338
PMAX117339574
MCAF127735612
MMER123546924
RPHI132712961
OBI106876136
OSN115219281
LAK106173078 106173096
SMMSmp_199730
OVIT265_09076
EGLEGR_02492
NVE5520973
EPA110236233
ATEN116302428
ADF107344329 107344716
AMIL114961113
PDAM113668069
SPIS111342888
DGT114516076
XEN124444957
HMG100207442
HSY130645322
TADTRIADDRAFT_32984
AQU100632751
ATHAT5G56090(COX15)
ALY9300507 9302200 9324519 9324580
CRB17877376
CSAT104726157 104732762 104761665
EUSEUTSA_v10013497mg
BRP103845044
BNA106371361 106377632 106380440 106398887
BOE106314973 106316407
RSZ108828309
THJ104811692
CPAP110810959
CIT102630339
CICCICLE_v10008262mg
PVY116104894 116138920
MINC123201410
TCC18593191
GRA105782362
GHI107895159 107920309
GAB108461110
HSYR120120181
DZI111276405 111286989
EGR104449086
GMX100784443 100786107
GSJ114383029 114403348
PVUPHAVU_008G282700g
VRA106764796
VAR108338385
VUN114193490
CCAJ109808943
APRC113854099
MTR11423535 11435031
TPRA123924328
CAM101495733
PSAT127117537
VVO131615674
LJALj2g3v3335060.1(Lj2g3v3335060.1) Lj5g3v0404930.1(Lj5g3v0404930.1) Lj5g3v0404930.2(Lj5g3v0404930.2)
ADU107475625
AIP107625895
AHF112728187 112751908
LANG109342139
PCIN129317787 129320122
FVE101297227 101307356
RCN112164547 112173041
PPER18767128 18778446
PMUM103326605 103335619 107881402
PAVI110750316 110758315
PDUL117625772 117625773 117637361
MDM103407255 103438572
MSYL126609550
PXB103946185
ZJU107417200
MNT21406515
CSAV115695714
CSV101209023
CMO103492944
BHJ120074564
MCHA111012836
CMAX111482650
CMOS111437599
CPEP111810723
RCU8267689
JCU105646392
HBR110654129
MESC110608140
POP18103548 7471702
PEU105107942 105136265
PALZ118029447
JRE109000819
CILL122297673
CAVE132183756
QSU112005981 112006357 112015394
QLO115962321
TWL119985008
VVI100251414
VRI117909003
SLY101268533
SPEN107003247
SOT102605026
SSTN125845460
SDUL129893210 129900031
CANN107851663
LBB132614928
NTA107763478 107830583
NSY104241784
NTO104120308
NAU109211716 109228157
INI109176928
ITR116014061 116018879
SIND105161063
OEU111407358
EGT105977393
SSPL121742697 121743026 121761262 121796127
SMIL131019055 131019122
APAN127259237
HAN110890086 110937053
ECAD122593130
LSV111884733
CCAV112505672
DCR108216187
CSIN114308422
RVL131321894
AEW130790449
BVG104887583
SOE110776959
CQI110718351 110737141
ATRI130818852
MOF131159421
NNU104608280
MING122079930
TSS122651997
PSOM113279848 113286392 113296623
OSA4345926
DOSAOs08t0496000-01(Os08g0496000)
OBR102722695
OGL127781125
BDI100832063
ATS109772083
TDC119331247 119340553
TAES123151936 123160967 123169072
TUA125522988
LPER127316951
LRD124677080 124681066
SBI8055225
ZMA100192499
SITA101756104 101783157
SVS117856960 117860595
PVIR120665632 120677755 120713673
PHAI112898502
PDA103718234
EGU105051508
MUS103976959
ZOF122027346 122029647
DCT110116339
PEQ110039256
AOF109840174 109841424
MSIN131256016
NCOL116259400
ATR18447471
SMOSELMODRAFT_182465 SELMODRAFT_83687
PPP112285177
CRECHLRE_02g082700v5
VCNVOLCADRAFT_106026(psbx)
MNGMNEG_12614
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_26626
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_23687
APROF751_0948
OLUOSTLU_43606
OTAOT_ostta14g02010
BPGBathy12g01140
MISMICPUN_80958
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_3013(JGI:MicpuC2_3013)
SCEYER141W(COX15)
SEUBDI49_1549
SPAOSPAR_E02160
AGOAGOS_AFR012C
ERCEcym_6189
KLAKLLA0_E10385g
KMXKLMA_20033(COX15)
LTHKLTH0H07788g
VPOKpol_526p22
ZROZYRO0G06908g
CGRCAGL0I06831g
NCSNCAS_0B05680(NCAS0B05680)
NDINDAI_0B03040(NDAI0B03040)
TPFTPHA_0D04290(TPHA0D04290)
TBLTBLA_0A08680(TBLA0A08680)
TGBHG536_0D02250
TDLTDEL_0B04270(TDEL0B04270)
KAFKAFR_0B02280(KAFR0B02280)
KNGKNAG_0G01560(KNAG0G01560)
ZMKHG535_0B01340
PPAPAS_chr4_0449
DHADEHA2F15246g
PICPICST_84097(COX15)
PGUPGUG_03805
SPAASPAPADRAFT_63195
LELPVL30_005437(COX15)
CALCAALFM_C600720CA(COX15)
CTPCTRG_02934
COTCORT_0F03890
CDUCD36_60630
CTENCANTEDRAFT_131118
YLIYALI0F24651g
CLUCLUG_03692
CLUSA9F13_01g04598
CAURCJI96_0000321
SLBAWJ20_5024(COX15)
PKZC5L36_0E04590
BNNFOA43_002209
BBRXBRETT_004976
OPAHPODL_04345
SLUDSCDLUD_001614
NCRNCU04817
NTENEUTE1DRAFT87247(NEUTE1DRAFT_87247)
SMPSMAC_03454
PANPODANSg2901
TTTTHITE_2110373
MTMMYCTH_2306984
CTHRCTHT_0043040
MGRMGG_04969
PPEIPpBr36_03339
PGRIPgNI_01344
TMNUCRPA7_4609
SSCKSPSK_01113
FGRFGSG_08760
FPUFPSE_07744
FPOAFPOAC1_004891
FVNFVRRES_05406
FVRFVEG_01873
FOXFOXG_03017
NHENECHADRAFT_103747
FFCNCS54_00393500
FKRNCS57_00398500
FMUJ7337_008236
TRETRIREDRAFT_4668
TRRM419DRAFT_36636
MAWMAC_02634
MAJMAA_02169
PCHMVFPPC_15381
CMTCCM_05057
AMUSLMH87_010927
PLJVFPFJ_02806
PTKZJDV02_008426(COX15)
VALVDBG_08042
VDAVDAG_01538
CFJCFIO01_06366
CLUPCLUP02_00359
CHIGCH63R_08110
SAPOSAPIO_CDS8176
ELAUCREL1_9459
PFYPFICI_10421
SSLSS1G_02124
BFUBCIN_16g00160
MBEMBM_05137
PSCOLY89DRAFT_210747
GLZGLAREA_01180
ANIAN1915.2
AFMAFUA_6G07670
ACTACLA_081820
NFINFIA_053340
AORAO090003000180
ANGAn11g02430
AFVAFLA_001511
ALUCAKAW2_80212A(COX15_2)
ACHEACHE_80537A(COX15_2)
APUUAPUU_21152S(COX15_1)
PCSN7525_001638
PDPPDIP_36520
POUPOX_a01085
TMFEYB26_001685
TRGTRUGW13939_05760
CIMCIMG_01309
CPWCPC735_051020
UREUREG_01235
PBLPAAG_08170
PBNPADG_08470
ABEARB_01937
TVETRV_04755
AJEHCAG_05715
BGHBDBG_03447
PNOSNOG_12377
PTEPTT_16219
BZECOCCADRAFT_35986
BSCCOCSADRAFT_143151
BORCOCMIDRAFT_25490
AALTCC77DRAFT_1062951
ARABEKO05_0010625
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_107389
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_213244
FFUCLAFUR5_01549
CBETCB0940_01891
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_29942
NPAUCRNP2_3704
TMLGSTUM_00002715001
SPOSPAC22E12.10c(etp1)
SOMSOMG_03461(etp1)
CNECNM00720
CNBCNBM0620
CNGCNAG_06063
CGICGB_M0520C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_71512
TASAA1Q1_07499
CCACCcaHIS019_0201360(AFG2)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_27286
DSQDICSQDRAFT_56393
PCOPHACADRAFT_250210
HIRHETIRDRAFT_34965
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_63864
ADLAURDEDRAFT_110614
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_110958
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_55615
RSXRhiXN_00598
CCICC1G_00134
ABPAGABI1DRAFT39480(AGABI1DRAFT_39480)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT149938(AGABI2DRAFT_149938)
PCUBJR316_0005055
MPRMPER_09003
MRRMoror_1063
MOREE1B28_004601
SCMSCHCO_02700734(SCHCODRAFT_02700734)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_81963
SLASERLADRAFT_460287
WSEWALSEDRAFT_59822
WICJ056_002504
UMAUMAG_11005
PFPPFL1_04807
SGRAEX895_004165
MGLMGL_2289
MRTMRET_0224
MSYMMSY001_2004
PGRPGTG_07491 PGTG_12543
PTRCPtA15_10A442
PSTRPst134EA_011202
MLRMELLADRAFT_49716
MBRMONBRDRAFT_14857
SREPTSG_09569
DDIDDB_G0281549(coxA)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_54540
DFADFA_05679(coxA)
ACANACA1_374440
PFAPF3D7_1435000
PFDPFDG_00587
PFHPFHG_00261
PREIPRSY57_1434300
PGABPGSY75_1435000
PYOPY17X_1011400
PCBPCHAS_1010700
PBEPBANKA_1009800
PVVPVVCY_0801030
PKNPKNH_0421600
PVXPVX_084785
PCYPCYB_132390
PMALPMUG01_13025300(COX15)
PRELPRELSG_1316100
TANTA18480
TPVTP03_0594
TOTTOT_030000234
BEQBEWA_054700
BBOBBOV_III002290
BMICBmR1_04g05520
BBIGBBBOND_0303570
TGOTGME49_228180
TETTTHERM_00497120
PTMGSPATT00006484001 GSPATT00009789001
SMINv1.2.002551.t1(symbB.v1.2.002551.t1)
PTIPHATRDRAFT_21354
FCYFRACYDRAFT_267684
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_35982
AAFAURANDRAFT_2874
PIFPITG_00688 PITG_16016
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_360895 PHYSODRAFT_494417
SPARSPRG_21840
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_415019
GTTGUITHDRAFT_104486
TBRTb11.01.3780
TBGTbgDal_XI13410
TCR511211.70
LMALMJF_28_2680
LIFLINJ_28_2880
LDOLDBPK_282880
LMILMXM_28_2680
LBZLBRM_28_2890
LPANLPMP_282840
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_34541
XFAXF_1359
XFTPD_0599(ctaA)
XFMXfasm12_0712
XFNXfasM23_0629
XFFXFLM_08510
XFLP303_02570
XFSD934_04255
XFHXFHB_08980
XTWAB672_03960
XCCXCC3825
XCBXC_3897
XCAxcc-b100_4011
XCPXCR_0466
XCVXCV3998
XAXXACM_3774
XACXAC3880
XCIXCAW_04641(ctaA)
XCTJ151_04058
XCJJ158_04034
XCUJ159_04030
XCNJ169_04055
XCWJ162_04035
XCRJ163_04030
XCMJ164_04031
XCFJ172_04048
XFUXFF4834R_chr37680(ctaA)
XAOXAC29_19715
XOMXOO3912(XOO3912)
XOOXOO4133(CtaA)
XOPPXO_04027
XOYAZ54_21660
XORXOC_0541
XOZBE73_21700
XALXALC_0408
XSASB85_15115
XTNFD63_02055
XFRBER92_18265
XVEBJD12_10250
XPEBJD13_19550
XHRXJ27_13435
XGABI317_03110
XPHXppCFBP6546_14995(XppCFBP6546P_14995)
XVAC7V42_19955
XANAC801_19370
XARXB05_14360
XHYFZ025_07035
XCZEBN15_18190
XTHG4Q83_19400
XEUXSP_003681
XHDLMG31886_40170(ctaA)
XPRMUG10_12570
XAGHEP73_00509
XDYNYR95_20505
XASHEP74_00496
SMLSmlt0436
SMTSmal_0318
BUJBurJV3_0347
SMZSMD_0366
SACZAOT14_00690
STEKAXG53_16360
SRHBAY15_0531
SLMBIZ42_11185
STENCCR98_01860
STEMCLM74_01785
STESMG068_01615
SINCDAIF1_03750(ctaA)
SPAQSTNY_R03910
STEQICJ04_01730
SGENRKE57_01495
PSUPsesu_0182
PSUWWQ53_06925
PSDDSC_15310
PMEXH4W19_14080
PJPLAG73_18860
PDDMNQ95_05445
PWIMWN52_18230
LABLA76x_4591
LAQGLA29479_4004
LCPLC55x_0488
LGULG3211_0486
LEZGLE_0294
LEMLEN_4651
LMBC9I47_3042
LYTDWG18_12345
LUEDCD74_09290
LYJFKV23_01140
LSOLGOY17_17690
LSXH8B22_06335
LAREHIV01_015230
LHXLYSHEL_14310
LCASLYSCAS_14310
LCICINQ41_11785
LAVIINQ42_11425
LLZLYB30171_02443(ctaA)
LAUXLA521A_35530
LYARDV84_05140
LUMCNR27_03505
LUSE5843_01445
LUGFPZ22_06470
THESFHQ07_09655
THEHG7079_02360
TCNH9L16_03825
TBVH9L17_11095
XBCELE36_18495
FAUFraau_2737
FSGLQ771_13610
FEDLQ772_15245
RHDR2APBS1_0282
RGLCS053_02725
RTHLRK53_01310
DJICH75_17955
DJAHY57_05065
DTXATSB10_25780
DYEEO087_13665
DCSISN74_01280
DTLH8F01_11865
DTADYST_03467
DKOI596_3094
LRZBJI69_09490
LPYFIV34_18715
LFLIM816_01900
LAEGL2Y94_02295
LAEOL2Y97_19970
LAESL2Y96_20255
XBAC7S18_15150
RBDALSL_0387
VVUVV2_0561
VVYVVA1109
VVMVVMO6_04020
VVLVV93_v1c40480
VPAVPA0543
VPBVPBB_A0492
VPKM636_01935
VPFM634_23825
VPHVPUCM_21098
VHAVIBHAR_06265
VCAM892_20740
VAGN646_4622
VEXVEA_001452
VDBAL552_00695
VHRAL538_26175
VNAPN96_22605
VOWA9237_23040
VROBSZ04_07110
VSPVS_II0371
VEJVEJY3_21931
VFUvfu_B01107
VNIVIBNI_B1649
VCYIX92_23165
VCTJV59_16385
VTUIX91_22315
VEUIXK98_05535
VSIMTO69_17535
VFLAL536_00575
VBRA6E01_13360
VSCVSVS12_04222
VSHBSZ05_20130
VTAB1042
VAFD1115_17565
VNLD3H41_24985
VCCFAZ90_16115
VASGT360_21040
VAQFIV01_17330(ctaA)
VKABTD91_15505
VZIG5S32_18465
VGIMID13_21265
VSLLTQ54_22655
VJPNP165_15700
VPGLZI70_15165
VOSKNV97_03955
VCRAIS519_23355
VNPKW548_18990
VLEISX51_20695
VSYK08M4_33430(ctaA)
PPRPBPRA0173(RSC0371)
PGBH744_2c0438
PDSCAY62_13625
PGHFH974_00590
GHOAL542_09100
GKDK6Q96_00505
PMAICF386_03785
SALYE8E00_13125
SKSFCN78_00515
SCOTHBA18_00520
SPRON7E60_00555
PAEPA0112
PAEVN297_118
PAEIN296_118
PAUPA14_01360(ctaA)
PAPPSPA7_0187
PAGPLES_01131
PAFPAM18_0114
PNCNCGM2_0116(ctaA)
PAEBNCGM1900_0104(ctaA)
PDKPADK2_00575
PSGG655_00570
PRPM062_00575
PAEPPA1S_00600
PAERPA1R_gp3626
PAEMU769_00590
PAELT223_00580
PAESSCV20265_0115
PAEUBN889_00162
PAEGAI22_03320
PAECM802_118
PAEOM801_118
PMYPmen_0149
PMKMDS_0165
PREPCA10_00570
PPSEBN5_0099(ctaA)
PFUWKF707C_560
PALCA0T30_02340
PCQPcP3B5_01590(ctaA)
PMUIG4G71_02205
PNTG5B91_00570
PPAAB7D75_00615
PPUPP_0109
PPFPput_0126
PPGPputGB1_0124
PPWPputW619_0129
PPTPPS_0073
PPBPPUBIRD1_0137
PPIYSA_05183
PPXT1E_4771
PPUHB479_00875
PPUTL483_00185
PPUNPP4_01010
PPUDDW66_0084
PMONX969_26595
PMOTX970_26210
PPJRK21_05197
PMOLCLJ08_12395
PALDLU682_000330
PMOSO165_024390
PCIPCH70_00530
PVDCFBP1590_0141
PLIJKQP88_00260
PFLPFL_0068
PPRCPFLCHA0_c00680
PPROPPC_0072
PFEPSF113_0083(ctaA)
PFNHZ99_18155
PFOPfl01_0072
PFSPFLU_0065
PFCPflA506_0064
PFBVO64_3113
PMANOU5_3376
PTVAA957_14110
PCGAXG94_15805
PVRPverR02_00365
PAZOAYR47_07400
POIBOP93_00320
PRXHRH33_01220
PMEDE3Z27_00465
PKRAYO71_03290
PMUDNCTC8068_00063
PTOLI7845_00330
PFWPF1751_v1c00660(ctaA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF707915
PFXA7318_27715
PENPSEEN0063
PBAPSEBR_a89
PBCCD58_00495
PPUUPputUW4_00056(ctaA)
PDRH681_00650
PSVPVLB_00640
PSKU771_00545
PKCPKB_0070
PCHEY04_29150
PCZPCL1606_60110
PCPJM49_30215
PCHPC4K32_0068
PFZAV641_00685
PLQAA042_09625
PALKPSAKL28_00930
PSESPSCI_1651
PSEMTO66_00330
PSECCCOS191_0066
PPSYAOC04_20860
PSOSPOS17_0072
PFKPFAS1_10645
PANRA7J50_0066
PSETTHL1_57
PSILPMA3_00075
PYMAK972_5866
PKEDLD99_00375
PALLUYA_00680
PUMHGP31_00940
POJPtoMrB4_00720
PPSHG5J76_03920
PGYAWU82_06055
PLALFXN65_00360
PSEJHNQ25_00815
PVKEPZ47_00450
PEZHWQ56_00345
PBZGN234_17895
PKHJLK41_00590
PTYJWV26_10970
PMAOPMYSY11_0334
PATAJWU58_00230
PDWBV82_2352
PZEHU754_001390
PMOEHV782_001380
PCAMHNE05_17610
PSEPC4K39_0073
PPIIQL104_00365
PVWHU752_001370
PTRTHU722_0001335
PXAKSS93_01635
PSAMHU731_016395
PTZHU718_001420
PQIKH389_00295
PSHHHU773_001290
PXNHU772_000360
PHVHU739_017235
PPRGHU725_000305
PANHHU763_000350
PASGKSS96_01195
PFAKKSS94_00305
PMUYKSS95_02800
PMAMKSS90_00305
PAZEKSS91_00975
PALVKSS97_01400
PORYEJA05_00335
PWZJ7655_00870
PTKEXN22_01865
PTWTUM18999_00640
PZAHU749_001335
PIEHU724_001350
PWYHU734_000550
PTAENCTC10697_00136(ctaA)
PGFJ0G10_01320
PCAVD3880_00305
PJUL1P09_00330
PHFNLY38_00725
PPHNHU825_04805
PIZLAB08_R00680
PPEGKUA23_00325
PSIINF676_00930
PSIHLOY51_00325
PCASLOY40_00480
PFITKJY40_01330
PASILG197_05495
PKMPZ739_00415
PNBNK667_26880
PSOAPSm6_20810
PTAIICN73_06090
PKKQQ992_00315
PKJQ1W70_09755
PHYGJTY93_00320
PHOMKJF94_26910
PCHEQYM18_08375
PCUCPSH97_00370
PTRLOU419_00425
PPAELDL65_11465
PSAPST_4170
PSZPSTAB_4155
PSRPSTAA_4325
PSCA458_21355
PSJPSJM300_00465
PSHPsest_4333
PSTTCH92_00545
PSTUUIB01_22020
PSEDDM292_19350
PCHLLLJ08_20785
PBMCL52_00375
PKGLW136_22380
SDEGGOM96_10230
PZDKQ248_03485
AVNAvin_00950
AVLAvCA_00950
AVDAvCA6_00950
ACXAchr_460
PAGRE2H98_14400
HPEGEAO82_01075
HAESLO767_17470
PDENF1C79_25155
HARRHV822_07585
PNNKEM63_00425
PPHABVH74_04275
PBAUOS670_12295
MAQMaqu_0069
MHCMARHY0055
MADHP15_3778
MBSMRBBS_0067(ctaA)
MSRAU15_04400
MPQABA45_00320
MARIACP86_09630
MLQASQ50_10475
MSQBKP64_14965
MARAD0851_12220
MARJMARI_27300(ctaA)
MALLPBN92_00330
MSHEMAALD49_00670
MANPEHN06_00445
MSANLPB19_04190
KAKKalk_16950
SONSO_4613(ctaA)
SDNSden_3523
SFRSfri_0251
SAZSama_3490
SBLSbal_0148
SBMShew185_4187
SBNSbal195_4318
SBPSbal223_4119
SBTSbal678_4350
SBSSbal117_0246
SBBSbal175_4099
SLOShew_0118
SPCSputcn32_3788
SHPSput200_0135
SSESsed_0191
SPLSpea_4005
SHEShewmr4_3798
SHMShewmr7_3871
SHNShewana3_3997
SHWSputw3181_0127
SHLShal_0252
SWDSwoo_0171
SWPswp_4835
SVOSVI_0183
SHFCEQ32_15265
SJASJ2017_0188
SPSWSps_00255
SBJCF168_20175
SMAVCFF01_00545
SHEWCKQ84_06815
SALGBS332_06870
SLJEGC82_00025
SMAIEXU30_12400
SPOLFH971_01165
SBKSHEWBE_0759
SKHSTH12_03434(ctaA)
SAESHBH39_01045
SLITJQC75_17955
SCAATUM17387_38500(ctaA)
SPSHFM037_01020
SEURFM038_001030
SCYPJYB88_17620
SSEMJYB85_18175
SGLAFJ709_18430
SINVK8B83_00620
SXMMKD32_19805
SHEJMZ182_00640
SSEHN7V09_03320
SCHKGII14_21070
SACHK0H61_16755
SAEGK0H80_00585
SDEOD0436_20975
SMESK0I73_00490
SHAOK0H81_00585
SZHK0H63_19055
SSPAK0I31_00590
SHNSK0J45_00590
SRHSK0I63_00595
SPSJK0I62_00525
SMAYK0H60_19965
SOGRA178_21330
ILOIL0254(ctaA)
ILIK734_01270
IPICEW91_11300
IDICWC33_04360
IDTC5610_00935
IABK5X84_01180
CPSCPS_0230
COMCMT41_01005
COZA3Q34_11475
COLWA3Q33_08930
COLADBO93_00550
COVEKO29_00915
CBERB5D82_07575
LSDEMK97_12245
THTE2K93_06715
THAPFNC98_15365
THABLP316_02595
THATH3N35_26265
TACTSG35_027465
TVDSG34_001210
PHAPSHAa2866
PTNPTRA_a3417
PSMPSM_A2962
PSEOOM33_02340
PIAPI2015_2881
PPHEPP2015_3048
PBWD172_016575
PRRAT705_13560
PLZS4054249_01935
PALNB0W48_07235
PEAPESP_a3672
PSPOPSPO_a3064
PARTPARC_a3778
PTUPTUN_a3840
PNGPNIG_a3639
PTDPTET_a3339
PSENPNC201_16600(ctaA)
PDJD0907_15545
PAGAPAGA_a3727
PCARPC2016_0160
PMAACPA52_15295
PXIJ5O05_10815
PVBJ5X90_07120
PSAZPA25_28130(ctaA)
PDVFFU37_14615
PFLICTT31_16905
PSHOKQ246_13070
PMAZR5H13_17725
PSYMJ1N51_09125
AMCMADE_1020070
AMHI633_20935
AMAAamad1_19900
AMALI607_18740
AMAEI876_19115
AMAOI634_18880
AMADI636_19040
AMAII635_19890
AMAGI533_18815
AMACMASE_19310
AMBAMBAS45_19435
AMGAMEC673_19190
AMKAMBLS11_18605
ALTambt_21710
ASPAOR13_3608
ASQAVL57_20550
AAWAVL56_19395
ALRDS731_21155
ALEAV939_19540
ALZAV940_19235
APELCA267_008720
SALMD0Y50_00455
SALKFBQ74_16815
SMAAIT774_16250
GAGGlaag_4197
GNIGNIT_3561
GPSC427_5414
PMESFX988_02710
PATPatl_4239
LALAT746_18630
CATEC2869_09735
SALHHMF8227_00080
HMIsoil367_00275
PAEWKIH87_00395
AGZM0C34_00850
AGQLQZ07_01825
ALKMNKI27_18995
ASEMNNL22_00230
CATTOLW01_12455
ALIIQR722_18725
PMAWMACH26_00810(ctaA)
PINPing_2711
FBLFbal_0192
FESHER31_16685
MVSMVIS_3435
MYAMORIYA_4048
MMAAFR932_01435
MOQHWV03_04810
CJACJA_0872
CEBB0D95_11065
CELLCBR65_13275
CEKD0B88_07290
CEGD0C16_11865
SDESde_0043
TTUTERTU_0085
SAGAM5M_09257
GILNHM04_11645
MKEOOT55_14515
SPOIIMCC21906_00484
SNANI6N98_00280
STAWNCG89_09515
ZALAZF00_00125
OSGBST96_08005
MTHDA3224_00245
MICCAUP74_00956(ctaA)
MAGAMag101_00260
MIIBTJ40_00245
MICTFIU95_00245(ctaA)
MHYDGTQ55_17525
MCELLPW13_15475
MICZGL2_13160
MVBMJO52_00245
MPAFR5R33_09260
MBRGPVT68_11050
HJABST95_07030
HALCEY643_15300
KIMG3T16_04695
AFUSEYZ66_11120
ALGAQULUS_18870(ctaA)
ASIPAQUSIP_21320(ctaA)
LPNlpg0411
LPHLPV_0512
LPOLPO_0471
LPULPE509_02812
LPMLP6_0404
LPFlpl0454
LPPlpp0478
LPCLPC_2932
LPAlpa_00645(ctaA)
LPElp12_0414
LLOLLO_2814
LFALFA_2704
LHALHA_2426
LOKLoa_02414
LCDclem_03365(ctaA)
LESCCU22_02155
LSHCAB17_00850
LLG44548918_02160(ctaA)
LIBE4T55_09345
LGTE4T54_10025
LJRNCTC11533_02189(ctaA)
LCJNCTC11976_00063(ctaA)
LWASAMEA4504053_0728
LSSNCTC12082_01249
LANTTUM19329_04550
LLYJ2N86_01915
LCADPXX05_02105
TMCLMI_0914
MCAMCA1778
METUGNH96_09785
MMEOOOT43_00585
MMTMetme_1917
MDNJT25_021640
MDHAYM39_09900
MKOMKLM6_2087
METLU737_13790
MPADKEF85_13765
MELLIVG45_21100
MRPNM686_008250
MMOTQZJ86_13960
MAHMEALZ_2144
MBUREQU24_10805
MPSYCEK71_12160
MMAIsS8_2164
MSZEMSZNOR_3857
MMOBF6R98_03125
MEINmethR_P2388
MOZMoryE10_13600
MISZMishRS11D_22400(ctaA)
MESLKKZ03_11095
MEIYMIN45_P2318
MCAUMIT9_P2585
CYQQ91_1814
CZACYCME_0640
CYYCPC19_03745
THISHZT40_10285
TLOJ9253_17860
TSBHMY34_14000
TWNL2Y54_00085
NOCNoc_3040
NHLNhal_0068
NWANwat_3091
NWRE3U44_03765
NTTTAO_0053
RHHE0Z06_00625
NTGNSCAC_1714(ctaA)
AEHMlg_0300
TGRTgr7_3001
TNITVNIR_3019(ctaA_[H])
SSALSPISAL_01525
SPIUSPICUR_01615
SROSBBH56_00645
SPIZGJ672_01545
SHAILMH63_01585
APRSBI364_15240
NAXHC341_16765
HNAHneap_2398
HAZA9404_11345
WMAWM2015_1522
WEZIC757_16105
GAIIMCC3135_25210(ctaA)
GHLGM160_07380
SEDSAAY24_01795
WOCBA177_12225
TTCFOKN1_0546
THICTspCOW1_21930(ctaA)
HCHHCH_00053
HAHEENC22_00265
HAHHO5O45_25095
HELHELO_2509(ctaA)
HCSFF32_14465
HAKKO116_02077
HAMHALO2295
HHUAR456_10645
HCOLOKO_03312(ctaA)
HSIBOX17_16010
HALOBWR19_09505
HHHCLM76_14700
HBEBEI_1929(cox15)
HAGBB497_13170
HAFC8233_06270
HALKCUU95_15885
HVNEI420_08880
HOLHORIV_33320
HSRHSBAA_35430
HMDCTT34_08440
HAXIHAALTHF_36010n
HTTHZS52_16120
HCAMI4484_11475
HPIZGYM47_08100
HSXHNO51_11180
HSVHNO53_09655
HTXEKK97_12495
HPROLMS44_12145
HQDK1Y77_07735
HBHE4T21_10350
HBPHPTD01_3264
HALFQEN58_10205
HHAOQWG60_07950
HASOB2G49_07860
HALWB6N23_01180
HASHHXW73_09385
HNPSR894_09605
CMAIBFX80_12335
CAMHLCW13_04930
COBECLAM6_09640
COBBH2O77_04810
PAURFGL86_12985
ABOABO_1905(ctaA)
ALNAS19_19680
ALCAASALC70_03414(ctaA)
ADIB5T_01130(ctaA)
AXEP40_05360
APACS7S_13410
TWANHUF19_15320
OAIOLEAN_C09540
MARSA8C75_20905
MGEOCFI10_01700
MSECLN244_14750
MRZKDW95_17935
BSANCHH28_13185
NJPNEJAP_0315
NIKF5I99_12505
BMARHF888_15055
AJPAMJAP_3045
BACZKFF03_10120
GSNYC6258_00731
RFOREIFOR_00024
OMEOLMES_3242
LLPGH975_00835
ENWMJO57_32355
EEINX720_10595
ENGO2T12_00570
PLEIQ9312_13960
AMEDB224_0214
ASRWL1483_4303
ACAVVI35_02605
AEAC2U39_02985
ARVC7N77_06725
AESC2U30_11245
AELNCTC12917_03716
ARIVKYK33_19300
ABESIU367_19235
OCEGU3_03350
OPEPU634_14715
OPFCBP31_06525
ZDFAN401_00885
KKOKkor_2333
KGETQ33_0245
KSDKS2013_271
KPDCW740_10920
KAMSR900_03290
SDFACG33_15355
SOKD0B54_02955
SINIGT972_09845
FCEJN531_002395
GBIPG2T_02800
SLIMSCL_0246 SCL_0247 SCL_0411
SVASVA_0240 SVA_0241 SVA_0462
GBACMMH89_04475
TSNW908_08620
THINCRN91_01530
GKNPVT67_00865
RMARmag_0032
VOKCOSY_0032
EBHBSEPE_0041(cox15)
BTHGMS2017_0074
IFOCVFO_0462
APHFCVPH_0039
CVICV_0606(ctaA)
CVCBKX93_12320
CHROCXB49_22765
CHRIDK842_06245
CHRBDK843_11765
CRZD1345_21080
CHRMFYK34_15675
CHAECH06BL_43660
PSENH8B_3838
AMAHDLM_3717
IODEJO50_14025
IFLC1H71_07530
JEUBJP62_10370
JESJHS3_24290
DEEHQN60_04840
DTKK4H28_13760
CHIZHQ393_14040
CFONHZU75_07450
CHICN8I74_02745
CARIFNU76_14610
LHKLHK_00177
RSORSc0371(ctaA)
RSEF504_392
RPUCDC45_01895
RNCGO999_14825
RSCRCFBP_21116(ctaA)
RSLRPSI07_3038(ctaA)
RSNRSPO_c03033(ctaA)
RSMCMR15_30536(ctaA)
RSYRSUY_29030(ctaA)
RSGJK151_03520
RPIRpic_0227
RPFRpic12D_0246
RPJN234_01630
RMNTK49_04885
RINACS15_0334
RWEKOL96_09295
REHH16_A0351(ctaA)
CNCCNE_1c03680(ctaA)
CUHBJN34_02215
REUReut_A0322
RMERmet_0269(ctaA)
CTIRALTA_A0296(ctaA)
CBWRR42_m0391
CGDCR3_0272
CCUPBKK81_04155
CUPBKK80_03500
CUUBKK79_08765
CPAUEHF44_04035
COXE0W60_12325
CCAMM5D45_01530
CCAXKZ686_05565
CUKKB879_02130
BMABMA3189
BMVBMASAVP1_A0161
BMLBMA10229_A1431
BMNBMA10247_2858
BMALDM55_841
BMAEDM78_2932
BMAQDM76_819
BMAIDM57_1845
BMAFDM51_2784
BMAZBM44_481
BMABBM45_2806
BPSBPSL0461
BPMBURPS1710b_0681(ctaA)
BPLBURPS1106A_0516
BPDBURPS668_0498
BPRGBP346_A0426
BPSEBDL_1520
BPSMBBQ_2947
BPSUBBN_3070
BPSDBBX_3469
BPZBP1026B_I3044
BPQBPC006_I0503
BPKBBK_1002
BPSHDR55_620
BPSABBU_1662
BPSOX996_217
BUTX994_2236
BTEBTH_I0434
BTQBTQ_455
BTJBTJ_2031
BTZBTL_3291
BTDBTI_3272
BTVBTHA_3549
BTHEBTN_1446
BTHMBTRA_146
BTHADR62_1628
BTHLBG87_109
BOKDM82_3676
BOCBG90_1126
BUUWS70_15140
BSAVWS86_16565
BHGI6G56_03750
BUDAQ610_16380
BVIBcep1808_2938
BVEAK36_1063
BURBcep18194_A6168
BCMBcenmc03_2849
BCHBcen2424_2838
BCJBCAL0758
BCENDM39_2930
BCEWDM40_440
BCEOI35_2909
BAMBamb_2895
BACBamMC406_2755
BMJBMULJ_02791(cox1)
BMUBmul_0465
BMKDM80_2078
BMULNP80_2954
BCTGEM_0601
BCEDDM42_2231
BCEPAPZ15_02075
BDLAK34_265
BPYRABD05_04230
BCONNL30_27285
BUBBW23_2046
BDFWI26_13700
BLATWK25_13695
BTEIWS51_24550
BSEMWJ12_14260
BPSLWS57_32945
BMECWJ16_14460
BSTGWT74_15035
BSTLBBJ41_14445
BANNJFN94_14555
BARINLX30_16415
BAENL3V59_16305
BGLbglu_1g31600
BGUKS03_619
BUGBC1001_0276
BGFBC1003_0287
BGDbgla_1g35290
BGOBM43_1035
BYIBYI23_A002230
BUKMYA_2597
BUEBRPE67_ACDS02100
BULBW21_3422
BUQAC233_01615
BGPBGL_1c33370
BPLAbpln_1g32360
BUMAXG89_07160
BUIAX768_00585
BURKDM992_05680
BXEBxe_A4163
BXBDR64_1840
BPHBphy_0285
BGEBC1002_0278
BPXBUPH_04173
BPYBphyt_0553
BUZAYM40_01500
BFNOI25_1150
BCAIK788_0004056
PSPWBJG93_11215
PARABTO02_02505
PARBCJU94_03800
PHSC2L64_01600
PTERC2L65_01405
PGPCUJ91_01750
PCJCUJ87_01475
PTSCUJ90_01605
PCAFDSC91_005721
PMEGFNZ07_15350
PTROG5S35_01330
PGISI6I06_09955
PACPFAZ97_01350
PACSFAZ98_01280
PEWKZJ38_21285
PDIOPDMSB3_0380
PBRYNDK50_01730
PSAAQEN71_01540
PKFRW095_36760
PBONQS306_12875
BRHRBRH_02179
PNUPnuc_1932
PNEPnec_1637
PDQCL55_00019170
POHDPM16_07460
PTRPDCO17_09620
PANIDCO16_10390
PPALAOC06_08040
PCOSC2747_09670
PYTPKF023_17860
PPKU875_21090
PPNODA70_13760
PPNMLV28_16920
PRBX636_13090
PPULRO07_11050
PSPUNA29_06875
PAPISG18_11455
PVEUC34_02755
POXMB84_07235
PTXABW99_14475
PFGAB870_13970
PNRAT302_10905
PANDDRB87_02610
PFIBPI93_002495
PCOMNTU39_03105
PLGNCTC10937_00077
MCYSMCB1EB_2126
CABASBC2_02940(ctaA)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS02150
CABKNK8_02100
LIMNHKT17_14365
LTORGQ30_02000
TVLFAZ95_02240
TCARU0034_11995
BPEBP3736
BPCBPTD_3681
BPERBN118_3534
BPETB1917_3748
BPEUQ425_1570
BPARBN117_4369
BPABPP4235
BBHBN112_3607
BBRBB4823
BBMBN115_4492
BBXBBS798_4599
BPTBpet0176(ctaA)
BAVBAV3281
BHOD560_1615
BHMD558_1604
BHZACR54_04460(ctaA)
BTRMSAMEA390648701034
BBROBAU06_01035
BFZBAU07_00875
BPDZBBN53_00830
BOHAKI39_00375
BGMCAL15_01100
BGVCAL12_01025
AXYAXYL_00223
AXONH44784_019661
AXNAX27061_0236
AXXERS451415_00236(ctaA)
ADTAPT56_01430
AISBUW96_26870
ASWCVS48_04935
ACHRC2U31_06070
ACHBDVB37_01055
ADYHLG70_20670
ACHOH4P35_01020
AMUIPE062_24915
APESFOC84_11690
AAEGRA224_01020
PUTPT7_2757
PUDG9Q38_01625
PUSCKA81_15050
POLLOEG81_17340
AMIMMIM_c04600
AALNQ3V95_14305
CDNBN940_02021 BN940_02336
AFAUZ73_11705
AFQAFA_17565
AAQUD3M96_18845
AAMMFE795_16270
ODIODI_R0315
BOZDBV39_15585
ODHDHf2319_01225
PIGEGT29_24950
PACRFXN63_02745
PARKLSG25_17380
RFRRfer_1688
RSBRS694_16675
RHYRD110_23450
RHFEUB48_17790
RHGEXZ61_16655
RHOAHZ993_19655
RHOBHTY51_01665
POLBpro_1253
PNAPnap_0886
POSDT070_02215
POOF7R28_07215
PVACHC248_02757(ctaA)
AJSAjs_3528
ACKC380_19205
ACRABSY15_2365
ACIDCBP33_04005
ACIPCBP36_04425
ACISCBP35_14515
ACIOEAG14_16130
ARADKI609_05135
ATEMPQV96_15465
AAVAave_3900
AAAAcav_3794
AMONH9L24_11290
VEIVeis_1387
DACDaci_4065
DELDelCs14_2736
DTSBI380_06355
DHKBO996_18645
DLAI6G47_03785
VAPVapar_4383
VPEVarpa_5045
VPDVAPA_1c45560
VAAAX767_14025
VBOCKY39_27570
VAMC4F17_23795
CTTCtCNB1_2678
CTESO987_15860
CKEB5M06_07600
CSERCCO03_05775
COFFOZ74_02365 FOZ74_09895
CAQTKAQ61_00255
CODOLAD35_04005
CTEZCT3_37190
AANTHUK68_09765
CRJQMY55_12775
ADNAlide_3479 Alide_3606
ADKAlide2_3911 Alide2_3962
RTARta_33670
OTKC6570_06460
OTDJ1M35_16235
LIML103DPR2_02537(ctaA)
LIHL63ED372_02422(ctaA)
HYRBSY239_486
HYBQ5W_15855
HYCE5678_21095
HPSEHPF_04770(ctaA)
HYNF9K07_23600
HTNKI616_22825
HCZG9Q37_11960
DPYBA022_18095
DIHG7047_28740
DAERH9K75_17020
DRGH9K76_18895
DIADtpsy_2851
SIMPC6571_12030
MELMC7H73_04775
MELAC6568_12535
MJELVC68_03540
STHMIS481_14300
PBHAAW51_1105
SAQAOMP39_03065
MPTMpe_A3174
METPC1M51_05485
RGERGE_41790(ctaA)
RDPRD2015_4093
ROIN4261_22225
KIAG8A07_06850
PKTAT984_01970
PAQAK9V56_016960
SNNEWH46_15260
IDCLRM40_13670
ATERMW290_27540
LCHLcho_3827
RGUA4W93_23725
HARHEAR2911
MMSmma_3145(cox15)
JAGGJA_4521
JABVN23_16710
JAZYQ44_22760
JALBZG29_05405
JSVCNX70_05460
JAJEKL02_03755
JASFJQ89_22450
JLVG3257_05560
JAHJAB4_011410(ctaA)
JRIP9875_05490
HSEHsero_4153(ctaA)
HSZACP92_20730
HHTF506_03405
HRBHrubri_4085(ctaA)
HEEhmeg3_03325
HHFE2K99_21505
HFRG5S34_22260
CFUCFU_0563(ctaA)
CARELT85_0613
CPRACPter91_0647
MNRACZ75_14290
MASWAM586_05525
MASSCR152_07815
MTIMDIR46_09215
MASYDPH57_15165
MANCIV454_13765
MFYHH212_03820
MVARMasN3_11850
MENYLSQ66_01350
MLIRLPB04_01340
MASZC9I28_06955
MALIEYF70_23995
MUMFCL38_25360
MFLAGO485_20730
MPLIE1742_20740
TCTPX653_16070
DUGHH213_16065
DZOSR858_22045
TMJP0M04_03690
RUGQC826_24425
EHBE7V67_003880
UPVEJN92_11965
UPIEJG51_014530
UNDUNDKW_5007
NOKFAY22_14605
GLCJQN73_05965
ACTBRHM62_03430
TINTint_2587
THITHI_2989
AONDEH84_04630
XYKGT347_16345
XYGR9X41_21040
TTWLCC91_08465
ETBN7L95_20075
NEUNE0431
NETNeut_0588
NITNAL212_1989
NIINit79A3_2374
NCOAAW31_12225
NURATY38_11140
NSTNstercoris_01346
NMUNmul_A1204
NLCEBAPG3_007645
NIZNNRS527_01255
SHDSUTH_00972 SUTH_01271
METRBSY238_2249
DOEDENOEST_2990(ctaA)
RBUPG1C_12215
TBDTbd_0334
MMBMmol_0547
MEHM301_2282
MEIMsip34_1208
MEPMPQ_1279(ctaA)
MBATBN1208_0293
MEUACJ67_11640
MPAUZMTM_13580
SDRSCD_n02653
SPLBSFPGR_30250
SLACSKTS_23760
URUDSM104443_01192(ctaA)
UPLDSM104440_01119(ctaA)
ARESIWH25_17875 IWH25_17880
OTROTERR_03650(ctaA)
NIVJY500_02870
EBAebA4236(ctaA)
ABREpbN1_27800
APETToN1_16120
RBHB4966_01875
DARDaro_1462
DDENKI615_03350
FLEKI610_11095
AZOazo3295
AOAdqs_3433
AZAAZKH_3632(ctaA)
AZIAzCIB_3703
AZDCDA09_17780
AZRCJ010_20175
TMZTmz1t_1045
THUAC731_018360
THAUC4PIVTH_0536
TCLTchl_0674
THKCCZ27_01510
TAKTharo_0759
AZQG3580_05205
ACOMCEW83_12910
ATWC0099_06255
ZPAC3497_01475
APPCAP2UW1_1793 CAP2UW1_1794
DDZDSYM_09190 DSYM_09200
BPRCD521_1929
BEBAEM42_02810
BEBABWI17_20945
RPRRP257(RP257)
RPOMA1_01245
RPWM9W_01255
RPZMA3_01260
RPGMA5_02610
RPSM9Y_01255
RPVMA7_01245
RPQrpr22_CDS251(coxW)
RPLH375_3600
RPNH374_8340
RCMA1E_01480
RCCRCA_01400
RBERBE_0255(coxW)
RBOA1I_06525
RCORC0343(coxW)
RHERh054_01950
RFERF_1024(coxW)
RAKA1C_01865
RRIA1G_01955
RRJRrIowa_0412
RRARPO_01935
RRCRPL_01925
RRHRPM_01920
RRBRPN_04970
RRNRPJ_01920
RRPRPK_01910
RRMRRM_01895
RRRRRR_01885
RMSRMA_0350(coxW)
RMIRMB_06430
RPKRPR_02195
RAFRAF_ORF0319(coxW)
RJARJP_0273(coxW)
RSVRsl_404(coxW)
RSWMC3_01965
RPHRSA_01895
RAUMC5_06225
RMOMCI_05920
RPPMC1_01915
RREMCC_02500
RAMMCE_02415
RABAL573_02245
RMCRMONA_04110(ctaA)
RASRAS_04100(ctaA)
RTLH6P87_00349(ctaA)
RKTFLA4_07510(ctaA)
RICBA173_02705
OTSOTBS_1883(coxW)
OTTOTT_0693(coxW)
MENMLF888_02250
WOLWD_0432
WRIWRi_003120
WENwHa_03970(ctaA)
WEDwNo_03150(ctaA)
WPIWP0618
WBMWbm0456
WOOwOo_00530
WCLWCLE_005670(ctaA)
WEOASM33_06420
WPPDEJ70_01380
WECwCauA_05770
WDMEJB00_05205
WEBWBP_0279
WESJKF54_02525
WEAEA652_0312
WEMCAI20_00450
WEYwYak_01190(ctaA)
WELGOY07_03275
WETGOY13_03305
WEWHUB92_00800
WERwSan_03320(ctaA)
WEFGOY12_00740
WEPJSQ73_003345
WEHJ4T77_01485
WEELOK48_04410
WEGL0Z57_02150
WEUGOY14_02685
WEJL2227_00945
SSIVMJ631_06515
WEXM1L25_000935
WEKM1L26_000938
WEQNHG98_01205
WEVONI09_03990
WENDM3L71_02285
WEDCR0F62_05330
WEZTR0F63_05375
WELONMD99_07020
AMAAM141(coxW)
AMFAMF_103(coxW)
AMWU370_00520
AMPU128_00505
ACNACIS_01134(coxW)
APHAPH_0123
APYYYU_00620
APDYYY_00615
APHAWSQ_00610
AOHAOV_00335
ERUErum7040
ERWERWE_CDS_07390(coxW)
ERGERGA_CDS_07310(coxW)
ECNEcaj_0709
ECHECH_0294
ECHAECHHL_0243
ECHJECHJAX_0814
ECHLECHLIB_0817
ECHSECHOSC_0252
ECHVECHSTV_0804
ECHWECHWAK_0811
ECHPECHWP_0241
EHHEHF_0250
NSENSE_0855
NRINRI_0824(coxW)
NHMNHE_0815
NEFGP480_03475
NMIKLUA81_01035
RBTNOVO_03270(ctaA)
RENEF513_01140
PACAID47_06630
MLOmlr8450
MLNA9174_25195
MCIMesci_4443
MCICA4R28_04840
MOPMesop_4891
MAMMesau_04497
MAMOA6B35_17345
MESWA9K65_024540
MESPC1M53_29095
MHUAMCHK_1768
MJREB229_25435
MERDEB233_21840
MESRFGU64_04445
MOHIHQ72_23880
MMEILRP31_23915
MESOBSQ44_11005
MESMeso_1160
CHEAPVE73_12065
HOEIMCC20628_02348
AAKAA2016_4024
AMIHCO731_03938(ctaA)
AMISAmn_24420
ANJAMD1_3943(ctaA)
PHTBLM14_10745
PHYLHB779_12625
RPODE0E05_07080
NIYFQ775_11145
NKIKW403_15875
NRHT8J41_17535
ORMHTY61_07565
PLAPlav_2927
PMOBHG718_06010
KMNHW532_21140
RBSRHODOSMS8_01205(ctaA)
SMESMc01800
SMKSinme_1037
SMQSinmeB_0867
SMXSM11_chr2356
SMIBN406_00975
SMEGC770_GR4Chr1253
SMELSM2011_c01800(ctaA)
SMERDU99_06440
SMDSmed_0858
RHINGR_c10180
SFHSFHH103_00956
SFDUSDA257_c32710(ctaA)
SIXBSY16_1600
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch1349(ctaA)
SINOSS05631_c09860
ESJSJ05684_c08890
EAKEKH55_0953
EMXFKV68_06645
ENUPYH37_003476
EGIPZN02_003886
SKMPZL22_004859
STEGQA637_04330
EADOV14_2276
EAHFA04_04850
ECAAJ3R84_04800
ENPJVX98_15735
ATUAtu1242(cox15)
ATAAWN88_11565
AGRAGROH133_05569(cox15)
ATFAch5_11500(cox15)
AGCBSY240_1134
AGTEYD00_04470
ALFCFBP5473_09375
ARUIG6M88_13695
AVQHRR99_05915
AVVRvVAT039_28500(ctaA)
AVFRvVAR031_15890(ctaA)
ASALCFBP5507_04635
RIRBN877_I1226
RPUSCFBP5875_05125
ACUCKZ699_04815
ALEGCFBP4996_04575
AVIAvi_1670(cox15)
RETRHE_CH01565
RECRHECIAT_CH0001634
RELREMIM1_CH01579(ctaA)
REPIE4803_CH01561(ctaA)
REIIE4771_CH01613(ctaA)
RLERL1666(cox15)
RLTRleg2_1228
RLGRleg_1316
RLBRLEG3_17010
RLURLEG12_17195
RTRRTCIAT899_CH06635(coxW)
RHLLPU83_1496
RGARGR602_CH01432(ctaA)
RHNAMJ98_CH01595(ctaA)
RPHAAMC79_CH01589(ctaA)
RHXAMK02_CH01602(ctaA)
RHVBA939_01030
RHKKim5_CH01691(ctaA)
REZAMJ99_CH01674(ctaA)
RJGCCGE525_07905
RHRCKA34_09745
RGRFZ934_04375
RADCO657_06170
ROYG3A56_04665
RIIFFM53_004645
RHIDFFM81_013290
RBQJ2J99_08045
RLNJ0663_16750
RBANJ2J98_07775
RRGJ3P73_09345
RLSHB780_32390
RROSD4A92_14945
RAWNE851_18115
RSULN2599_10795
RLWRlegWSM1455_06610
RRHOPR018_04595
RTUPR017_04785
RCTPYR68_06135
ARAArad_1800
AROB0909_07190
RBWRLCC275e_06655
RIFU5G49_001354
NGLRG1141_CH11260
NGGRG540_CH11560
NEOCYG48_04225
NENNCHU2750_11240(ctaA)
NPMQEO92_05465
RHTNT26_1239
RFVRFYW14_01407
SHZshn_06755
SZOK8M09_05990
SOJK6301_05140
SSUMQ9314_04025
ABAWD5400_14880
PDESFE840_011290
KAIK32_20040(ctaA)
BMEBMEI1172
BMELDK63_239
BMIBMEA_A0825
BMZBM28_A0796
BMGBM590_A0796
BMWBMNI_I0779
BMEEDK62_622
BMFBAB1_0807
BMBBruAb1_0801
BMCBAbS19_I07550
BAABAA13334_I02711
BABODK55_803
BABRDO74_1086
BABTDK49_561
BABBDK48_1315
BABUDK53_787
BABSDK51_670
BABCDO78_708
BMSBR0787
BSIBS1330_I0783
BSFBSS2_I0769
BSUIBSSP1_I0917
BSUPBSPT1_I0930
BSUVBSPT2_I0917
BSUCBSSP2_I0797
BMTBSUIS_A0824
BSZDK67_1695
BSVBSVBI22_A0783
BSWIY71_03935
BSGIY72_03665
BOVBOV_0782
BCSBCAN_A0800
BSKBCA52141_I0471
BOLBCOUA_I0787
BCARDK60_851
BCASDA85_03735
BMRBMI_I787
BPPBPI_I826
BPVDK65_579
BCETV910_101190
BCEEV568_101336
BRUBFS01_03830
BRJBKD03_07000
OINIAR37_07065
BIOBR141012304_11865
OANOant_2502
OAHDR92_1954
OPSA8A54_03460
BPSNNIK97_01430
OCHCES85_0829
OCRHGK82_03690
OCLGTN27_04475
PSCQKHQ08_07555
BJAbll4968(cox15)
BJUBJ6T_47190
BJPRN69_23000
BRABRADO4225
BBTBBta_4601
BRSS23_32170(cox15)
AOLS58_33630
BRCBCCGELA001_21125
BRADBF49_6594
BICLMTR13_18505
BROBRAD285_4136(ctaA)
BRKCWS35_26430
BOTCIT37_29305
BRQCIT40_17250
BGQX265_21330
BGZXH91_16085
BSYMCIT39_16525
BBETF8237_30910
BARHWN72_27830
BVZBRAD3257_4064(ctaA)
BELBE61_53160(cox15)
BDGLPJ38_26660
BSEPHAP48_0041085
BQBJ4P68_0001465
BSEIKMZ68_15295
BBANJ4G43_029935
BCANBcanWSM471_22195
BAUTQA635_20615
BBRAQA636_21155
BGKIC762_20285
BCOUIC761_16325
BPAHQA639_24395
BXNI3J27_21180
BROSQUH67_15820
BRAZLRP30_22510
RPATX73_014290
RPBRPB_2665
RPCRPC_2687
RPDRPD_2701
RPERPE_2849
RPTRpal_3097
RPXRpdx1_2747
RBKE0H22_12555
NWINwi_1418
NHANham_2460
OCAOCAR_5890
OCGOCA5_c21280(ctaA)
OCOOCA4_c21270(ctaA)
PCAXAFIC_001519
VGOGJW-30_1_03069(ctaA)
TRBHB776_06235
TALZRPMA_16510
BOPAXW83_03920
BOSBSY19_2245
BVVBHK69_17190
BOIBLM15_09890
BOFFQV39_08355
BHEBH07520
BHNPRJBM_00741
BHSBM1374165_00720 BM1374165_00821
BQUBQ05370
BQRRM11_0516
BBKBARBAKC583_0627
BTRBT_1320(cox15)
BTXBM1374166_01253
BGRBgr_11510
BCDBARCL_0830(cox)
BAUSBAnh1_05820
BVNBVwin_08190
BANCPU02_1044
BAPIBBC0122_010270
BARTBJB15x_006830
BARABA1379B_004440
BARWBWD162_004810
BARRBra60_005260
BAROB11Cv2_005240
BARJBJB63x_006750
BEZNCTC12898_00644(ctaA)
BARND1092_04870
BKYD1093_07065
BALSHWV54_06815
BTAYLAJ60_01695
BMACLNM86_05745
BHARNMK50_03975
BAPABBC0178_010190
XAUXaut_4338
XDIEZH22_20955
AZCAZC_2184
STARG3545_02965
LNEFZC33_33455
SNOSnov_1674
ANCGBB76_03820
APRAG3A50_20745
APOLK9D25_16170
MEAMex_1p1500
MDIMETDI2273
MEXMext_1607
MCHMchl_1888
MPOMpop_1632
MZAB2G69_15685
MRDMrad2831_2709
METM446_5367
MNOMnod_5863
MORMOC_3076
METAY590_07525
MAQUMaq22A_c26125(ctaA)
MPHYMCBMB27_02152
MEEDA075_09330
METDC0214_09805
METXA3862_18210
METSDK389_20815
METIDK427_21310
MMESMMSR116_14125
MTEADK419_12115
MINDmvi_10870(ctaA)
MOGMMB17_17830
MTADM6G65_16110
MOCBB934_01335
MIVC4E04_09850
MICOGDR74_10035
MTEZHPT29_014335
MLDU0023_19170
BIDBind_0808
MSLMsil_1878
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_3148(ctaA)
MLGCWB41_12690
RHJHZY79_14365
MEDKQEV83_18010
BBARRHAL1_01872(ctaA)
CHELAL346_16745
CDQBOQ54_08270
HDNHden_1385
HDTHYPDE_31763
HMCHYPMC_2612
HNIW911_14765
FILBN1229_v1_3205(ctaA)
FIYBN1229_v1_2718(ctaA)
RHZRHPLAN_38270
MCGGL4_2002
METGHT051_09045
PHLKKY_1153
PEMOF122_11675
DEQXM25_05725
DEIC4375_19015
DEAFPZ08_04085
DSALK1X15_06505
DEVOH4N61_06055
DNPN8A98_21465
MMYRMXMO3_02263
YTIFNA67_09830
MHARL1P08_06490
MSCBN69_3482(ctaA)
MBRYB1812_11635
MROSEHO51_08855
MHEYH2LOC_008645
MPARF7D14_16970
MIWASS37A_17390(ctaA)
MTWCQW49_20050
CMETK6K41_25060
PLEOOHA_1_01073(ctaA)
HDIHDIA_1571(ctaA)
MEYTM49_14725
MAADAZF01_10310
MMEDMame_02546(ctaA)
MLUTJET14_09170
AUAM673_13910
AALAIGS74_14590
AALMLUX29_16505
AUZSa4125_16320(ctaA)
AUBLXB15_10565
JIEOH818_26290
JAVOXU80_15220
BRND1F64_18610
THDBHV28_07680(ctaA)
PSINCAK95_22585
NOHG5V57_26285
TSOIZ6_14060(ctaA)
RBMTEF_05755
PSFPSE_3555
PPHRAPZ00_21910
LAPACP90_17800
LABRCHH27_02515
LABPFJ695_21075
LABTFIU93_24470(ctaA)
LAGGB0E33_01220
SIWGH266_00635
PHRC6569_09445
PSTGE8M01_34630
LIZLGH83_04085
ACUTMRB58_15860
CCRCC_1374
CCSCCNA_01438
CAKCaul_3028
CHQAQ619_09880
CMBCSW64_10395
CFHC1707_22290
CAUFCSW63_13885
CAULKCG34_03505
PZUPHZ_c1654
PHBHYN04_06320
BSBBresu_1903
BRDJL11_12605
BNEDA69_04695
BRGA4249_05945
BRLBZG35_10330
BVCCEP68_16895
BDMEQG53_13785
BRFE4M01_09975
BREVE7T10_09585
BMEDGYM46_15490
BVYNCTC9239_01378(ctaA)
BNDKWG56_05130
BPONIFE19_10145
BGOEIFJ75_07940
BVITJIP62_01810
BALBM8231_07360
BFQJX001_10085
BRESE4341_08975
BREAHZ989_09670
AEXAstex_2832
TSVDSM104635_02119(ctaA)
APAHKB221_07720
SILSPO2054
SITTM1040_1335
RUAD1823_04515
RUTFIU92_08425(ctaA)
RCONK3740_09360
JANJann_2432
RDERD1_2728
RLIRLO149_c018230
RPONG3256_09010
DSHDshi_1512
KVLKVU_1165
KVUEIO_1697
KROBVG79_01410(ctaA)
PGAPGA1_c15110(ctaA)
PGLPGA2_c15000(ctaA)
PGDGal_01891
PHPPhaeoP97_01508(ctaA)
PPICPhaeoP14_01415(ctaA)
PHQD1820_03540
OATOAN307_c26140
OAROA238_c18700
OTMOSB_15480(ctaA)
OCTFTO60_07890
LMDMETH_09730
LEJETW24_09355
LAQUR2C4_08280
LEVETW23_09215
LCAEK3721_08915
REDroselon_02728
CIDP73_2319
CMARIMCC12053_560
CEHCEW89_01735
MALGMALG_01593
CONTQ29_09455
YPACCEW88_08910
YANAYJ57_02480
TPROGa0080559_TMP4393
PABYGa0080574_TMP3967
SUAMBOO69_07905
SULZC1J03_12425
SULIC1J05_09860
SULDB5M07_09740
SDOSD1155_07855
SPOTG6548_10455
SMEDJNX03_04230
SINLDSM14862_01423(ctaA)
SFAVPL335_07160
SUALKDD17_06240
SDUBR1T39_03745
SPSESULPSESMR1_01600(ctaA)
TOMBWR18_07600
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00718(ctaA)
ROKRAK1035_3555
RIDRIdsm_02783(ctaA)
ROMEI983_09670
ROHFIU89_09385(ctaA)
RPELN7U68_04175
AHTANTHELSMS3_03181(ctaA)
SAGUCDO87_20300
THAACFI11_11155
OCDFHY55_10440
ROTFIV09_05485(ctaA)
RMHLVO79_10155
MALUKU6B_25790(ctaA)
TGLHFZ77_00370
TMDKUV46_13830
HATRC74_17360
PALXGQA70_07655
LSALKBK07_08125
LALGLentiSH36_01292(ctaA)
TRYQF118_13570
PLCGRVY76_04195
MARUFIU81_07360(ctaA)
RMAIMACH21_14210(ctaA)
RSPRSP_3831(cox15)
RSHRsph17029_3524
RSQRsph17025_3812
RSKRSKD131_3157
CAZTLV780_16935
RCPRCAP_rcc01608
RHPLPB142_10150
RBLB6K69_15660
PDEPden_3699
PAMIJCM7686_1892
PYEA6J80_18655
PZHCX676_04035
PAROCUV01_16870
PARUCYR75_03830
PAMNJCM7685_1599(ctaA)
PMUTDPM13_17685
PARSDRW48_14120
PARREOJ32_12405
PAAKFIU66_05565
PKDF8A10_05090
PPANESD82_02030
PLIAE4191_04145
PSANHGN31_15045
PMAUCP157_01262(ctaA)
PMEHJWJ88_16945
PSEWJHW44_06025
PSAPJHX88_09325
PFISJHX87_02590
PAEXJHW48_10845
PSTLJHW45_08470
PALPJHW40_07810
PVERE3U25_09105
PAEZPAE61_10710
PALSPAF20_08790
PDIMPAF18_03835
PFEOE3U26_23640
PTPRCA23_c12850(ctaA)
RSUNHU_02526(ctaA)
RHMB5V46_07025
RHCRGUI_1003
RMBK529_006895
TSCOR1T40_05300
DAAAKL17_1884
DONBSK21_06740
RBZB9057_06785
THWBMG03_12415
TECAKL02_011960
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01444(ctaA)
RBGBG454_13920
GEHHYN69_06440
GFUKM031_07225
TAWEI545_05540
SALOEF888_13635
SEDIEBB79_10225
PPSOQPJ95_20515
HMLHmaOT1_07370
BOOE2K80_07285
PSEBEOK75_10025
LITFPZ52_04470
PPRUFDP22_13595
PAEDG5B38_01085
MONG8E03_09715
PAMOBAR1_08390
POZI0K15_17490
PALWPSAL_008410(ctaA)
PSHQF3W81_04705
PPAFI8N54_08805
PGVSL003B_1940
CACTHZ995_14795
THASC6Y53_01230
HDHG5B40_00090
CMAGCBW24_10700
FAPGR316_11990
GCEKYE46_10885
NSMJO391_16985
ACROK3J57_06735
SINRO5O51_08555
AALKLGT41_0012000
AMYLQBD29_10245
AMAQGO499_06450
RHOCQTA57_14545
PBAEP8S53_02090
LVRT8T21_04770
FAQG5B39_10855
RBXI3V23_03290
MMRMmar10_1519
GAKX907_1825
HYTHXX25_05065
HNEHNE_2318
HBAHbal_1882
CBOTATE48_01050
HBCAEM38_08025
NARSaro_3288
NPPPP1Y_AT36804
NPNJI59_11950
NREBES08_13245
NOVTQ38_001060
NOTC7W88_04240
NORFA702_09980
NGFFRF71_05980
NOGGKE62_12200
NDRHT578_13055
NHUMPQ457_15395
SALSala_0242
SPHKSKP52_03225(ctaA)
SPHPLH20_16260
SMAGAN936_01225
SMAZLH19_01265
STERAOA14_10120
SGISGRAN_0912(ctaA)
SPHQBWQ93_11385
SPHOC3E99_00935
SPHXE5675_17455
SINAKNJ79_16700
SPHUSPPYR_2779(ctaA)
SWISwit_4596
SPHDHY78_02265
RDICMV14_15435
SPHMG432_14000
STAXMC45_05560
SPHITS85_12495
SSANNX02_14085
SNJA7E77_11275
SPANAWL63_09665
SKRBRX40_07375
SPLMBXU08_09260
SPLKAV944_08935
SPKCKC8_06905
SPHCCVN68_10015
SPHFDM480_00410
SPHAD3Y57_08485
SPAUDRN02_004120
SECHB18_07325
SLUTH9L13_09615
SRHIH9L12_03570
SLANGV829_00455
SSEDH9L14_04665
SPAPH3Z74_11820
SXAFMM02_10580
SPAIFPZ24_12430
SPIIG7077_01425
SSING7078_07330
SSAUH8M03_03680
SARIH5J25_08235
SCHYGVO57_09215
SBINSBA_ch1_35770(ctaA)
SAERNEF64_11830
SMORLHA26_11275
SGLCM1K48_03555
SQONMP03_00885
SCABLZK98_08020
SRADLLW23_16985
SHANPPZ50_08975
SNAPPQ455_12245
SNOSK8P63_14595
SDONM9980_02040
SSAGKV697_01305
SABIPBT88_13075
SJPSJA_C1-06020(cox15)
SINBSIDU_10680
SCHSphch_0080
SSYSLG_38560(ctaA)
SYBTZ53_11250
SBDATN00_09145
SPMIK663_12360
SPHBEP837_02120
SPHRBSY17_2382
SPHTK426_16865
SHYDCJD35_01670
SYAA6768_01795
SCLOSCLO_1028740
SPYGYGS_C1P1790
SUFLFIL70_17180
SBARH5V43_12330
SAMISAMIE_1002360
SPPHKFK14_03530
CIJWG74_03130
SPHGAZE99_01140
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02203(ctaA)
SPHYCHN51_04700
SPHLLPB140_01890
BLASBSY18_3003
BFWB5J99_06110
BMAAT8S45_11955
SPHJBSL82_00790
SPZRG5C33_07280
PALGHFP57_00050
PARJJ4G78_11550
PHAOHF685_10075
SMICSmB9_28880(ctaA)
SPHSETR14_07605
SANDH3309_06765
POQKZX46_11460
PMEAKTC28_17410
AEPAMC99_02510
ALBAEB_P0618
ALHG6N82_08510
ARUEQQX03_01695
AAYWYH_02269(ctaA)
AMXAM2010_2366
PMASNCF86_13545
ANHA6F65_00460(ctaA)
ADOA6F68_00511(ctaA)
TFVIDJ81_02865
CNAAB433_16125
CMANA9D14_13365
ERYCP97_01970
EGNBMF35_a0653
EFVCHH26_00925
QCINCF85_14885
QSPL1F33_02850
ELIELI_12850
ELQGa0102493_11907
ERKCD351_02245
ERRDVR09_02545
ERFFIU90_02490(ctaA)
EMVHQR01_05545
PNSA9D12_04675
PORLBG023_11397
PHZCHX26_02555
POTE2E27_03035
NTDEGO55_08700
CAENK5X80_02440
AFLVQQW98_05210
GBEGbCGDNIH1_2184
GBHGbCGDNIH2_2184
GBCGbCGDNIH3_2184
GBSGbCGDNIH4_2184
ACRAcry_1224 Acry_1225
AMVACMV_12650(ctaA) ACMV_12660(ctaA)
GDIGDI1341
GDJGdia_2047
GXYGLX_10080
GXLH845_3065
KNAB0W47_09640
KEUS101446_02398
KSCCD178_01025(ctaA)
KREGWK63_00540
KOILV478_06045
APTAPA01_00780
APWAPA42C_00780
APFAPA03_00780
APUAPA07_00780
APGAPA12_00780
APQAPA22_00780
APXAPA26_00780
APZAPA32_00780
APKAPA386B_1565
ASZASN_1525(ctaA)
ASVWG31_00385
AACEA0U92_01920
APERA0U91_08880
APOMCPF11_06950
ATOCIW82_04695
AASCA4S02_12595
ACETDS739_00475
AOTAcetOri_orf03200
AOYEOV40_000615
ACEKFLP30_03880
RGIRGI145_19080
ROSCTJ15_15480
RMUCFOB66_03720
RMTIAI58_16775
RFLRmf_37020(ctaA)
RCVPFY06_02170
COQD9V35_00190
COMMGN303_00375
EBLAJGUZn3_02410(ctaA)
LCKHN018_14860
KHAIFJ82_00480
SRFLHU95_01580
RAPRHOA_5460(ctaA)
SHUMSTHU_04050(ctaA)
SVCSTVA_05610(ctaA)
STELSTAQ_40130(ctaA)
AZLAZL_003430(cox15)
ALIAZOLI_2691
ABSAZOBR_20008
ABQABAZ39_13385
ABFAMK58_13175
ATIAL072_05710
AHUA6A40_10715
AZTTSH58p_10335
AZMDM194_10305
AZZDEW08_17465
AOZHUE56_22095
AARED3093_10585
AZSE6C72_06045
NAOY958_12355
NCBC0V82_14650
SKTIGS68_01555
SMUCJL100_001860
SROEJL101_023925
RCERC1_2704
MGYMGMSRv2__2713(ctaA)
MGRYMSR1_36470(ctaA)
MAGXXM1_3039(ctaA)
MAGNWV31_08190
FERFNB15_15550
DEXHWD60_08455
DVNHQ394_11675
MAGamb2219
HJOAY555_00365
HTQFRZ44_45600(ctaA)
HADHFRZ61_43250(ctaA)
TXITH3_03320
THACCSC3H3_03690
TIIDY252_18025
THAIIT893_03395
TLUR1T41_11935
TTBMACH01_06860(ctaA)
MAGQMGMAQ_2843(ctaA)
VSUP3M64_01070
ELIOKO353_14615
NACINUH88_08135
THART8K17_24110
TMOTMO_2806(ctaA)
PBRPB2503_12809
HFLPUV54_13080
PUBSAR11_1031(coxW)
PELSAR11G3_01117
PEGE5R92_00885
APCHIMB59_00008930
APMHIMB5_00006890
ECOGFIV45_13605
PAQIKW060_06275
APBSAR116_1891
SNEANBZ79_12820
KOZKFF44_08580
TMKQGN29_11595
MAESGa0123461_1674
MFNGa0123462_0711
GPIGPICK_14430
GURGura_0405
ADEAdeh_0200
ACPA2cp1_0224
AFWAnae109_0545
ANKAnaeK_0213
AORYAMOR_27470
MXAMXAN_0602
MSDMYSTI_00581
MYMA176_006416
MFBMFUL124B02_03325
MYXQEG98_03505
CCXCOCOR_00518(ctaA)
MFULILAB_05840
MMASMYMAC_000612
SURSTAUR_7792
AGEAA314_01544
AVMJQX13_19890
MBDMEBOL_004075
CFUSCYFUS_000860
VINAKJ08_2913
SCLsce2846(ctaA)
SCUSCE1572_17425
CCROCMC5_062180
PAUUE8A73_043235
MRMA7982_00307
SAMYDB32_005895
LLUAKJ09_03719
HOHHoch_2479
NANNO0S08_21900
BSEDDN745_08890
PCAYFRD00_26045
BBAEFRD01_00165
BBABd2217(ctaA)
BBATBdt_2170(ctaA)
BBWBDW_08255
BBACEP01_07345
BDQCIK05_07655
BDCDOE51_11075
BDZDOM22_09060
BDKHW988_08335
BEXA11Q_1412
MAIMICA_360(ctaA)
MANA11S_346
BMXBMS_0217
HAXBALOs_0231
PSTISOO65_14155
SBFJCM31447_01340
PIJQEJ31_07925
BSUBSU14870(ctaA)
BSRI33_1669
BSLA7A1_0539
BSHBSU6051_14870(ctaA)
BSYI653_07640
BSUTBSUB_01616(ctaA)
BSULBSUA_01616(ctaA)
BSUSQ433_08515
BSOBSNT_07994(ctaA)
BSNBSn5_19525
BSQB657_14870(ctaA)
BSPU712_07830
BSSBSUW23_07660(ctaA)
BSTGYO_1830
BITBIS30_18260
BLIBL02999(ctaA)
BLDBLi01704(ctaA)
BLHBaLi_c17390(ctaA)
BAYRBAM_014730(ctaA)
BAQBACAU_1444(ctaA)
BYABANAU_1441(ctaA)
BAMPB938_07650
BQYMUS_1633(ctaA)
BAMLBAM5036_1409(ctaA)
BAMARBAU_1449(ctaA)
BAMNBASU_1429(ctaA)
BAMBBAPNAU_2280(ctaA)
BAMTAJ82_08420
BAMYV529_14270(ctaA)
BMPNG74_01529(ctaA)
BAOBAMF_1561(ctaA)
BAZBAMTA208_09720(ctaA)
BQLLL3_01642(ctaA)
BXHBAXH7_01981(ctaA)
BAMIKSO_012010
BAMCU471_15070
BAMFU722_07820
BSIACWD84_13870(ctaA)
BAEBATR1942_05210
BVMB9C48_07525
BSONS101395_03252
BHTDIC78_01965(ctaA)
BMOJHC660_15520(ctaA)
BTEQG4P54_07790(ctaA)
BIQAN935_07770
BSTRQI003_08030(ctaA)
BANBA_4156(ctaA)
BARGBAA_4156(ctaA)
BATBAS3858
BAHBAMEG_4199(ctaA)
BAIBAA_4181(ctaA)
BAXH9401_3963
BANTA16_41600
BANRA16R_42130
BANSBAPAT_3987
BANHHYU01_20330
BANVDJ46_2854(ctaA)
BCEBC3946
BCABCE_3993(ctaA)
BCZBCE33L3706(ctaA)
BCRBCAH187_A4064(ctaA)
BCBBCB4264_A4049(ctaA)
BCUBCAH820_3961(ctaA)
BCGBCG9842_B1191(ctaA)
BCQBCQ_3734(ctaA)
BCXBCA_4051(ctaA)
BALBACI_c39030(ctaA)
BNCBCN_3845
BCFbcf_19605
BCERBCK_15505
BCEFBcrFT9_03060
BCYBcer98_2648
BTKBT9727_3689(ctaA)
BTLBALH_3574
BTBBMB171_C3611(ctaA)
BTTHD73_4230
BTHRYBT1520_20965
BTHIBTK_20830
BTCCT43_CH3952(ctaA)
BTFYBT020_19390
BTMMC28_3231(ctaA)
BTGBTB_c40790(ctaA)
BTIBTG_29700
BTNBTF1_18030
BTHTH175_ch4014
BTHUYBT1518_21900
BTWBF38_5116(ctaA)
BTHYAQ980_10190
BWEBcerKBAB4_3772
BWWbwei_1009(ctaA)
BMYOBG05_2079(ctaA)
BTYBtoyo_1192
BMYCDJ92_1038(ctaA)
BBYCY96_18810
BWDCT694_21210
BTROFJR70_13445(ctaA)
BMOBMLA2C4_20610
BNTGSN03_18660(ctaA)
BPACLMD38_07385(ctaA)
BPANNLJ82_19140(ctaA)
BALUQRY64_22615(ctaA)
BPUBPUM_1379
BPUMBW16_07750
BPUSUP12_07200
BIFN288_08945
BMETBMMGA3_05435(ctaA)
BSMBSM4216_1444
BGYBGLY_1696(ctaA)
BWHA9C19_11840
BXIBK049_01175
BALTCFN77_07575
BAERBAE_14790
BSAFBSL056_07180
BFDNCTC4823_02616(ctaA)
BSHILGQ02_13470 LGQ02_20795
BBADK7T73_05585
BCABEFK13_08255(ctaA)
BRYM0696_08110(ctaA)
BJSMY9_1628
BACIB1NLA3E_05870
BACWQR42_07060
BACPSB24_02335
BACBOY17_10440
BACOOXB_1919
BACYQF06_06460
BACLBS34A_16470(ctaA)
BALMBsLM_1583
BACSAUL54_03175
BACQDOE78_07470
BACAFAY30_05400 FAY30_08500
BAQUK6959_05175
BZHNF868_06415
BHAIKJK41_08535 KJK41_18705
BCAOLC087_05805
BARDQRY57_19500
BAEIRE735_12445
BCOBcell_2642
BHKB4U37_09225
BCOHBC6307_13290
BMQBMQ_1370(ctaA) BMQ_1874
BMDBMD_1351(ctaA) BMD_1867
BMHBMWSH_3383 BMWSH_3860(ctaA)
BMEGBG04_3664(ctaA) BG04_4207
BEOBEH_05335
PARHI5S86_01345
PKSIE339_05680
BHABH2617(ctaA)
BKWBkAM31D_15515(ctaA)
BCLABC2394(ctaA)
BLEBleG1_0507 BleG1_2377
SHUAPQ477_11050 PQ477_20765
BGIBGM20_01805
BPFBpOF4_00930(ctaA)
BONA361_08045 A361_08945 A361_27510
BKOCKF48_01300
CGOTJ1899_08955
CSUAIM538_10135 IM538_19225
CFIRNAF01_07510 NAF01_08455
CSOALIS82_10550
CSPGLS684_07485
CPSSM5V91_12625 M5V91_13590 M5V91_29315
BDAFSZ17_09145
OIHOB1435(ctaA)
OCNCUC15_08570
OJDNP439_16580
OONNP440_15455
GKAGK1080(ctaA) GK1669
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_12600
GTKGT3570_05095
GTMGT3921_14095
GLIGLN3_15745
BCALCWI35_04820
GTNGTNG_0945 GTNG_1516
GWCGWCH70_0981
GYCGYMC61_1853
GYAGYMC52_0980
GCTGC56T3_2493
GMCGY4MC1_2816
GGHGHH_c10180(ctaA)
GJFM493_05490 M493_08605
GEAGARCT_01100(ctaA)
GELIB49_15680
GSEGT50_03230
GSRGS3922_11080
GEJA0V43_02570
GZAIC807_01065
GTHGeoth_2836
PTLAOT13_08410
PTBDER53_09480
PCALBV455_00785(ctaA)
PARGPspKH34_27390(ctaA)
AFLAflv_1870(ctaA)
AGNAFK25_05010
ANMGFC28_1365(ctaA)
AAMYGFC30_1380(ctaA)
ANLGFC29_262(ctaA)
ANDGRQ40_06025
ACAIISX45_02680
ASEDIRT44_02845
LSPBsph_1394
LGYT479_04295
LFUHR49_19230
LYSLBYS11_04255
LYBC3943_05295
LYZDCE79_03725
LYGC1N55_05610
LPAKGDS87_04560
LAGRFJQ98_05355
LMACI6G82_14050
LYCFH508_0004730
LCAPICJ70_19990
LYPMTP04_11420(ctaA)
LIUOU989_04000
LLBR6U77_19680
HHDHBHAL_4053(ctaA)
HMNHM131_06700
HLIHLI_16695
HNZP9989_15450
HSANMUN89_07875
HSHIMUO14_05260
HAMYMUO15_19365
TAPGZ22_06255 GZ22_13195
TAIDKS242_07365
VIRX953_12555
VHLBME96_11380
VIGBKP57_19280
VILCFK37_16345
VNECFK40_13120
VPNA21D_03772(ctaA)
VIMGWK91_03865
VPTKBP50_10395
VNTOLD84_08405
VIKKFZ58_08210
LAOAOX59_01305
LEXLen3610_04225
FPNABE65_007945
FARABE41_009010
FECQNH15_24360
SJEAAV35_003330
APAKAP3564_16880
ACOPRI196_11405
BSJUP17_07110
BMURABE28_007300
PBUTDTO10_19880
PASABAOM_1525
PPSRI6J18_07320
PFRIL8956_07745
AQTFN924_07680
RAXKO561_08195
BTHVCQJ30_07635
PSYHD0S48_06180
PSYOPB01_05620
PSYBKD050_16960
PRDF7984_06175
GRCGI584_10310 GI584_16050
GCSMUN88_18345
GSMMUN87_00685
RUEDT065_05370
SALEEPH95_05120
SCIBHUG20_12545
SCIAHUG15_15150
POFGS400_08470
PCHUQNI29_09285
NMKCHR53_05645 CHR53_09025
NTMBTDUT50_06690
NDTL1999_08010
NCMQNK12_03530 QNK12_08405 QNK12_16795
NNVQNH39_08985
MEKUHUW50_19060
MSEMGMB29_06725 GMB29_18125
MDGK8L98_10250
MLITKDJ21_021925
AIAAWH56_016570
BLENNCTC4824_02795(ctaA)
SEDDERJ70_08260
BVQFHE72_09130 FHE72_17790 FHE72_19275
RMFD5E69_09460
RAZU9J35_09185
BCKBCO26_0981(ctaA)
BAGBcoa_0204
BCOABF29_24
BVJI5776_13400
BOUI5818_16490
CTHUHUR95_10635
BBEVBBEV_1942(ctaA)
BSEBsel_1622
MCUIG8O30_04200
GAJMY490_15370
PSUAFLK61_33240
SLMSMM221_01075
MJOFOF60_08030
MSUTLC048_13935
FHLOE105_06370
FAFOE104_04565
SFORQNH23_08690
ECTOMUG87_06505
TEIQS257_14270
ALKLMM271_17375
ALKGMOJ78_09140
PHJLC071_21290
DOMRRU94_20200
HYIK2M58_01915
STEAC0679_06170
PUKPU629_16375
SAUSA0964
SAVSAV1115
SAWSAHV_1107
SAHSaurJH1_1197
SAJSaurJH9_1175
SAMMW0998
SASSAS1050
SARSAR1089(ctaA)
SACSACOL1124(ctaA)
SAXUSA300HOU_1053(ctaA)
SAASAUSA300_1015(ctaA)
SAOSAOUHSC_01065
SAENWMN_0980
SADSAAV_1081(ctaA)
SUUM013TW_1047
SUVSAVC_04740
SUESAOV_1057c
SUJSAA6159_00970
SUKSAA6008_01070(ctaA)
SUCECTR2_970
SUTSAT0131_01154
SUQHMPREF0772_12117
SUZMS7_1072(ctaA)
SUDST398NM01_1112
SUXSAEMRSA15_09450(ctaA)
SUWSATW20_11100(ctaA)
SUGSAPIG1112
SUFSARLGA251_10280(ctaA)
SAUASAAG_02224
SAUERSAU_001000(ctaA)
SAUNSAKOR_01037
SAUSSA40_0986(ctaA)
SAUUSA957_1001(ctaA)
SAUGSA268_1003(ctaA)
SAUZSAZ172_1054(ctaA)
SAUTSAI1T1_2007930(ctaA)
SAUJSAI2T2_1007950(ctaA)
SAUKSAI3T3_1007940(ctaA)
SAUQSAI4T8_1007930(ctaA)
SAUVSAI7S6_1007940
SAUWSAI5S5_1007900
SAUXSAI6T6_1007910
SAUYSAI8T7_1007940
SAUFX998_1113
SABSAB0980c(ctaA)
SUYSA2981_1072(ctaA)
SAUBC248_1142(ctaA)
SAUMBN843_10200
SAUCCA347_1030(ctaA)
SAURSABB_05126(ctaA)
SAUIAZ30_05330
SAUDCH52_00310
SAMSNI36_05360
SUHSAMSHR1132_09620
SERSERP0705(ctaA)
SEPSE_0814
SEPPSEB_00794
SEPSDP17_2148
SHASH1837(ctaA)
SHHShL2_01707(ctaA)
SSPSSP1674
SCASCA_0741(ctaA)
SLGSLGD_01758
SLNSLUG_17540(ctaA)
SSDSPSINT_0824
SDTSPSE_1674(ctaA)
SDPNCTC12225_01915(ctaA)
SWAA284_08255
SPASSTP1_2173
SXLSXYLSMQ121_1677
SXOSXYL_01820(ctaA)
SHUSHYC_08735(ctaA)
SCAPAYP1020_0439(ctaA)
SSCHLH95_08130
SSCZRN70_08630
SAGQEP23_01685
SEQOSE1039_08720
SSIFAL483_06250
SCVA4G25_04010
SPETCEP67_00410
SLZB5P37_09640
SCOHBZ166_00305
SNLBJD96_09360
SKLC7J89_10150
SFQC7J90_07400
SHOMEGX58_01120
SMUSC7J88_00435
SCARDWB96_09110
SARLSAP2_17050(ctaA)
SPICSAMEA4384060_1823(ctaA)
SSHNCTC13712_01060(ctaA)
SSIMSAMEA4384339_1027(ctaA)
SDBCNQ82_05435
SLLOISP08_08435
SAULI6G39_07690
SSACI6I31_07800
SRAILN051_07620
SPSDJMB28_09095
STASHYI43_08635
SURYMUA21_04080
SEDAMNY58_09010
SCAQQMO72_09050
SDEVQ2T90_10760
SROTML435_05085
SSCUCEP64_07920
SFFFOB90_11350
SSTESAMEA4384403_1709(ctaA)
MLENH3V22_00035
MVTI6J10_02750
MACRBHM04_05815
MARYLAU42_04260
MBRUMGG13_04415
MEPIKFV12_05190
MEQUKFV11_04095
MBOCQSV55_04400
MCLMCCL_0730(ctaA)
MCAKMCCS_09570(ctaA)
MBOEHT586_05020
SHVAAT16_05290
JEAJEM45_04095
NAMPKPF49_02335
NMYCJ229_000110
SBACBVH56_02985
LMOlmo2058(ctaA)
LMNLM5578_2259(ctaA)
LMYLM5923_2210(ctaA)
LMTLMRG_01208
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_2119(ctaA)
LMODLMON_2128(ctaA)
LMOWAX10_04530
LMOQLM6179_02829
LMRLMR479A_2169(ctaA)
LMOMIJ09_14920
LMFLMOf2365_2089
LMCLm4b_02079(ctaA)
LMOGBN389_20860(ctaA)
LMPMUO_10560
LMOLLMOL312_2071(ctaA)
LMOJLM220_00970
LMOZLM1816_13272
LMOXAX24_08120
LMHLMHCC_0502
LMQLMM7_2146(ctaA)
LMLlmo4a_2107(ctaA)
LMGLMKG_00265
LMSLMLG_0370
LMJLMOG_01169
LMWLMOSLCC2755_2120(ctaA)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_2124(ctaA)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_2116(ctaA)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_2012(ctaA)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_2029(ctaA)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_2082(ctaA)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_2121(ctaA)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_2151(ctaA)
LMOALMOATCC19117_2078(ctaA)
LMOKCQ02_10665
LMVY193_05240
LINctaA
LWElwe2078(ctaA)
LSGlse_2038(ctaA)
LIVLIV_2037(ctaA)
LIIJL52_10700
LIWAX25_10870
LIAJL58_10910
LIOJL53_11380
LWIUE46_06370
LGZNCTC10812_00789(ctaA)
LMARLAX80_010045
LNWOTR81_15145
BTHSCNY62_02280
ESIExig_1990
EATEAT1b_2807
EANEab7_1841(ctaA)
EXMU719_11185
EXUESP131_13280
EAPKB235_11390
EACEKKI46_11110
EAURNMQ00_10035
EMMPTI97_05110
EPFOE059_09600
BBEBBR47_49800(ctaA)
BLRBRLA_c042420
BFMBP422_20665
BAGRBA6348_06580
BRWGOP56_13725
BCHSJNE38_26990
BCOPJD108_18965
BPABPSE45_23795
BHUILOK74_17450
BAYDBSPP4475_03020
BBORRFB14_04015
BRUMNDK47_22790
PJDPjdr2_4858
GYMGYMC10_5467
PPYPPE_03915
PPMPPSC2_20530(ctaA)
PPOPPM_4113(ctaA)
PPOLX809_36685
PPQPPSQR21_041520(ctaA)
PPOYRE92_16675
PMSKNP414_03728
PMQPM3016_1123
PMWB2K_38595
PTAHPL003_01525
PLVERIC2_c29790(ctaA)
PSABPSAB_19750
PDUPDUR_22300
PBDPBOR_30170
PGMPGRAT_27050
PODPODO_25785
PAENP40081_31710
PAEQR50912_28565
PSTEPSTEL_22390
PAEAR70723_27285
PAEER70331_26365
PAEHH70357_29130
PBJVN24_15815
PIHUB51_01645
PRIPRIO_5656(ctaA)
PSONJI735_03270
PPEOABE82_20595
PNPIJ22_03000
POWIJ21_13510
PBVAR543_20720
PXLBS614_28450
PYGAWM70_14425
PSWUSY83_00155
PDHB9T62_26285
PIBBBD41_18815
PCXLPB68_07095
PKBB4V02_04785
PAIHASL14_17305
PVOPVOR_12290 PVOR_29549
PLWD5F53_02735
PLENEIM92_08740
PPSCEHS13_08715
PLUTEI981_18715 EI981_23840
PALBEJC50_10875
PCHIPC41400_25555
PBKBack11_30190(ctaA)
PPRTET464_19365
PBACHUB98_11865
PRZGZH47_07675
PLYCGXP70_08705
PSOPKP014_26265
PTRIKDC22_27625
PALOE6C60_3465
PCELHUB94_21515
PTJJRJ22_24330
PALRHGI30_18095
PTHINDS46_06590 NDS46_16090
PKAPQ456_18000
PUIPUW25_20910
PMAHPTQ21_31345
PAMYP9222_11695
PDYQJQ58_05640 QJQ58_15925
PMAELMZ02_30660
PWNQNH46_19850
PSPNL1F29_07905
PPOGQPK24_19965
PAUNMJA45_06230
PHKSK066_05070
PNKAASFL403_01050
PPABKET34_28760
TCOTheco_0867
ANXACH33_02790
ASOCCB4_00818(ctaA)
ATHEK3F53_16155
COHEAV92_01415
COHNKCTCHS21_45130(ctaA)
CCHLFPL14_06500
CHEBHH215_13810
SACAFFV09_06540
AACAaci_0510 Aaci_0662
AADTC41_0630
AFXJZ786_17620 JZ786_17925 JZ786_21385
AACOK1I37_04865
ACURJZ785_12555 JZ785_23940
AFASNZD89_25420
ACYCJI721_03590 JI721_08070 JI721_14325
BTSBtus_0330
KYRCVV65_03160
TUMCBW65_08835
TABCIG75_18845
EFFskT53_20530(ctaA)
SIVSSIL_3133
SSILSOLI23_02905
SOBCSE16_03760
PLNPlano_2006
PKUAUO94_05660
PRTAUC31_16830
PLLI858_012790
PANABBH88_09040
PDGBCM40_05195
PHCBBI08_07280
PMARB0X71_12515
PPLABBI15_05795
PFAEAJGP001_11885
PLXCW734_11800
PMATBBI11_11260
PDECH1Q58_10520
JEOJMA_15510
KZONCTC404_00171(ctaA)
SPSYAZE41_16220
SPORSporoP33_13640
SPOPSporoP37_13980
SURESporoP32a_14280
SPOSDV702_01980
SPAEE2C16_09245
SPOOJ3U78_06420
SURLBI350_13105
STHOQNH10_11145
RSTATY39_02025
PAEKD3873_04230
PANCE2636_10700
PLAYDNR44_009630
VIJJNUCC6_19305
NTRB0W44_02920
LFBC1X05_06940
TVUAB849_010795 AB849_012235
KPULGXN76_07160
KEBGXN75_08335
PABSJIR001_14760(ctaA) JIR001_25200
STHSTH2618
TMRTmar_0402
THEFE1B22_05670
THEPDYI95_001780
TCPQ5761_01875
SAYTPY_3081
SAPSulac_0811
STHRBXT84_05960
HFVR50_1633
LPILLIP_0103
ERZER308_05550
EUZDVS28_a2975
MTURv1456c
MTVRVBD_1456c
MTCMT1503
MRAMRA_1465
MTFTBFG_11484
MTBTBMG_02526
MTKTBSG_02537
MTZTBXG_002505
MTGMRGA327_09125
MTIMRGA423_09145
MTURCFBS_1550
MTLCCDC5180_1342
MTOMTCTRI2_1493
MTDUDA_1456c
MTNERDMAN_1622
MTJJ112_07825
MTUBMT7199_1487
MTUCJ113_10145
MTUEJ114_07815
MTXM943_07635
MTUHI917_10355
MTULTBHG_01434
MTUTHKBT1_1550
MTUUHKBT2_1557
MTQHKBS1_1554
MBOBQ2027_MB1491C
MBBBCG_1517c
MBTJTY_1492
MBMBCGMEX_1489c
MBKK60_015620
MBXBCGT_1293
MAFMAF_14780
MMICRN08_1631
MCEMCAN_14721
MCQBN44_20010
MCVBN43_30568
MCXBN42_21378
MCZBN45_30554
MORYMO_001564
MLEML0587
MLBMLBr00587
MPAMAP_1182c
MAOMAP4_2671
MAVURE97_13280
MAVMAV_3324
MITOCO_31780
MIAOCU_31670
MIDMIP_04766
MYOOEM_31380
MCHIAN480_16690
MIROCQ_32850
MMALCKJ54_14775
MLPMLM_1753
MMANMMAN_06890
MSAMycsm_02877
MULMUL_1857
MMIMMAR_2261
MMAEMMARE11_21830
MLIMULP_03352
MPSEMPSD_22910
MSHOMSHO_35050
MMCMmcs_2429
MKMMkms_2474
MJLMjls_2467
MMMW7S_15930
MKNMKAN_27080
MYVG155_14155
MYEAB431_13480
MHADB586_13305
MDXBTO20_18455
MSHGMSG_02127
MFJMFLOJ_11340
MSTOMSTO_12540
MSIMMSIM_02250
MSAKMSAS_02240
MKUI2456_11145
MLWMJO58_11320
MXEMYXE_28720
MNVMNVI_37440
MPAGC0J29_12830
MNMMNVM_37920
MGORH0P51_12270
MCOOMCOO_05040
MBAIMB901379_02090(ctaA)
MSEOMSEO_09050
MHEKJMUB5695_02827
MGAUMGALJ_12230
MLJMLAC_13210
MBRDMBRA_42620
MSHJMSHI_17540
MMAMK3U93_10285
MSPGF6B93_09380
MOTLTS72_13055
MLMMLPF_0803(ctaA)
MPAAMKK62_13865
MMEHM5I08_12600
MADIA7U43_17460
MWUPT015_03990
MSMMSMEG_3117
MSGMSMEI_3038
MSBLJ00_15505
MSNLI99_15510
MSHLI98_15515
MVAMvan_2726
MGIMflv_3684
MSPMspyr1_30300
MCBMycch_2446
MNED174_13345
MYNMyAD_13100
MFTXA26_29310
MPHLMPHLCCUG_02892(ctaA)
MVQMYVA_2625
MLLB1R94_15865
MRHMycrhN_5313
MTHN4412656_02505(ctaA)
MHASMHAS_02143(ctaA)
MDUMDUV_16360
MCHTMCHIJ_41330
MAUUNCTC10437_02559(ctaA)
MMAGMMAD_26080
MMORMMOR_37610
MFXMFAL_06320
MAICMAIC_24120
MIJMINS_24390
MALVMALV_10290
MTYMTOK_44430
MPSCMPSYJ_39630
MARZMARA_13510
MGADMGAD_12040
MHEVMHEL_48680
MSARMSAR_44180
MANYMANY_10630
MAUBMAUB_03410
MPOFMPOR_30380
MPHUMPHO_09460
MMUCC1S78_013490
MMATMMAGJ_61340
MBOKMBOE_45240
MFGK6L26_17855
MSEIMSEDJ_38110
MFLVNCTC10271_02845(ctaA)
MCEEMCEL_11150
MBRML2Z93_002148
MMONEWR22_12350
MGOAFA91_24230
MHOLK3U96_14225
MSENK3U95_11870
MPAEK0O64_13285
MRFMJO55_12340
MDFK0O62_13635
MCROMI149_14110
MGROFZ046_18370
MKRMKOR_10330
MPAKMIU77_09560
MABMAB_2754
MMVMYCMA_08155
MABBMASS_2701
MABLMMASJCM_2719
MCHEBB28_13750
MIZBAB75_14900
MSTEMSTE_02710
MSAOMYCSP_12275
MSALDSM43276_02461(ctaA)
MJDJDM601_2260
MTER4434518_02180(ctaA)
MMINMMIN_38610
MHIBMHIB_17050
MHERK3U94_12685
MVMMJO54_12630
ASDAS9A_1898
CGLCgl1569(Cgl1569)
CGBcg1769(ctaA)
CGUWA5_1508(CtaA)
CGTcgR_1620
CGSC624_08615
CGGC629_08625
CGMcgp_1769(ctaA)
CGJAR0_08365
CGQCGLAR1_08230
CGXSB89_08065
CEFCE1691
CDIDIP1300
CDPCD241_1230(ctaA)
CDHCDB402_1204(ctaA)
CDTCDHC01_1228(ctaA)
CDECDHC02_1206(ctaA)
CDRCDHC03_1203(ctaA)
CDACDHC04_1210(ctaA)
CDZCD31A_1310(ctaA)
CDBCDBH8_1277(ctaA)
CDSCDC7B_1294(ctaA)
CDDCDCE8392_1203(ctaA)
CDWCDPW8_1278(ctaA)
CDVCDVA01_1169(ctaA)
CDIPERS451417_01300(ctaA)
CJKjk0989(ctaA)
CURcu1002
CUACU7111_0985(ctaA)
CARcauri_1211(ctaA)
CKPckrop_0957
CPUCPFRC_05530
CPLCp3995_1120
CPGCP316_05680
CPPCpP54B96_1115
CPKCP1002_07615
CPQCPC231_05535
CPXCPI19_05985
CPZCpPAT10_1094
CORCp267_1147
COPCP31_05910
CODCp106_1078
COSCp4202_1087
COICPCIP5297_05695
COECP258_05690
COUCP162_05600
CPSECPTA_01669
CPSUCPTB_02094
CPSFCPTC_01660
CRDCRES_1071(ctaA)
CULCULC22_01211(ctaA)
CUCCULC809_01198(ctaA)
CUECULC0102_1326
CUNCul210932_1264(ctaA)
CUQCul210931_1161(ctaA)
CUZCul05146_1235(ctaA)
CUJCUL131002_1191(ctaA)
CUSCulFRC11_1179(ctaA)
CVACVAR_1472(ctaA)
CHNA605_07615
CCNH924_07435
CTERA606_05745
CMDB841_07045
CAZCARG_05065
CFNCFAL_05565
CCGCCASEI_07450
CVTB843_07365
CGYCGLY_00205 CGLY_08500(ctaA)
CUVCUREI_06390
COADR71_7
CDOCDOO_07570
CHMB842_06575
CSXCSING_06700(ctaA)
CMQB840_06550(ctaA)
CKUUL82_05490(ctaA)
CCJUL81_06240
CMVCMUST_08210 CMUST_08370(ctaA)
CEICEPID_06720(ctaA)
CTEDCTEST_07040(ctaA)
CUTCUTER_05785(ctaA)
CLWCLAC_06205
CDXCDES_07855
CSPWM42_0141
CSTACSTAT_06755
CCJZccrud_07595
CPHOCPHO_05865
CFCCFLV_06590
CGVCGLAU_06660(ctaA)
CSTRCBE89_07455
CSPHCSPHI_06430
CAMGCAMM_07000
CMINNCTC10288_01314(ctaA)
CPEGCPELA_05315(ctaA)
CXEFOB82_12105
CEECENDO_05995(ctaA)
CSANE3227_09120
CGKCGERO_05850(ctaA)
CRFFRC0190_01335
CRLNCTC7448_01958(CtaA)
CCHOCCHOA_06110(ctaA)
CPRECsp1_13890(ctaA)
CPSOCPPEL_05510(ctaA)
CSURN24_1654(ctaA)
CCYSSAMEA4530656_1049
CMATHBA49_00445 HBA49_00590
CYZC3B44_05400
CKFI6I12_06480
CANSGP473_04500
CLIAC3E79_05785
CPRPI6I69_00145
CAMCI6I65_02435
CGLUI6J20_03380
CUOCUROG_05035(ctaA)
CLIZG7Y31_06095
CSILCBE74_06550
CTUBI6I74_11335
CLUJIAU68_06170
CQNG7Y29_05660
CKWCKALI_05995(ctaA)
CCOECETAM_06965(ctaA)
COKCOCCU_07670(ctaA)
CZOIAU67_04500
CCYCSCMU_19920
CORYFQV43_05335
CMFGWO64_005905
CUWLH390_06065
CPOYGP475_06155
CACCCACC_06640(ctaA)
CFYI6L56_02565
CPSLKBP54_06065
CHINJ5O04_07900
CJHCJEDD_06800(ctaA)
CPSPL9H27_05530
CMASCMASS_05570(ctaA)
CHEICHEID_05120(ctaA)
CIHUCIHUM_05975(ctaA)
CCOYCCOY_06710(ctaA)
CHADCHAD_06495(ctaA)
CFGCFREI_07120(ctaA2)
CAQMCAQUA_05510(ctaA)
CCAWCCANI_07480(ctaA2)
CAUICAURIS_05955(ctaA)
CFACCFAEC_07510(ctaA)
CFOUCFOUR_06045(ctaA)
CFEUCFELI_07275(ctaA)
CAUSCAURIC_05425(ctaA)
CATRCATRI_06835(ctaA)
CDURCDUR_06375(ctaA1)
CCOUCCONF_06275(ctaA)
CHANCHAN_06790(ctaA)
CAFECAFEL_05915(ctaA)
CGFCGUA_06910(ctaA)
CGOICGOTT_06195(ctaA)
CAPPCAPP_06240(ctaA)
CBOVCBOVI_05515(ctaA)
CBREQP027_05765
CPYRCYJ47_05795
BFVC628_08585
NFANFA_35670
NFRERS450000_00489(ctaA)
NCYNOCYR_3432
NBRO3I_027800
NNONONO_c44400
NSLBOX37_18950
NSRNS506_04235
NTPCRH09_13340 CRH09_22080
NOZDMB37_06805
NODFOH10_16400
NAHF5544_27525
NADNCTC11293_04901(ctaA)
NWLNWFMUON74_41410
NIEKV110_27075
NTCKHQ06_27880
NHUH0264_26990
NYALTV02_07630
NGPLTT66_26055
NSPUIFM12276_20860
RHARHA1_ro07190
RERRER_30490
REYO5Y_13965
REBXU06_14180
RQIC1M55_15200
ROPROP_69700
ROAPd630_LPD03937
RPYY013_02645
RBYCEJ39_13320
RHBNY08_1091
RAVAAT18_13275
RFAA3L23_04338(ctaA)
RHSA3Q41_03929(ctaA)
RHWBFN03_07515
RRZCS378_03045
RHUA3Q40_01651(ctaA)
RHQIM25_16605
RHODAOT96_25405
RRT4535765_02229(ctaA)
RCRNCTC10994_00594(ctaA)
RTMG4H71_21090
RKOJWS14_37630
RGOKYT97_03470
ROZCBI38_15780
RPSKJWS13_02855 JWS13_06560
RGORNMQ04_09905
RANTRHODO2019_07130
RHOPD8W71_16660
REQREQ_22210
WHROG579_02015
GBRGbro_2378
GPOGPOL_c22940
GORKTR9_2295
GOQACH46_10120
GTABCM27_12245
GOCCXX93_12860
GITC6V83_10525
GRUGCWB2_13415(ctaA)
GOMD7316_00900(ctaA)
GAVC5O27_14680
GODGKZ92_12175
GAMGII34_12335
GPDGII33_11650
GJIH1R19_11480
GOILK459_21950
GHNMVF96_11655
GAMIIHQ52_15930
GSIP5P27_09075
SPINKV203_10330
TPRTpau_2514
TSMASU32_13895
TPULTPB0596_19950
TSDMTP03_28360
SRTSrot_2074
DTMBJL86_1690
DITC3V38_14045
DPCA6048_08480
DLUA6035_08055
DKNNHB83_07780
TOYFO059_11440
SCOSCO1930(SCC22.12)
SALBXNR_4933
SMASAVERM_6320(ctaA)
SGRSGR_5591
SGBWQO_07390
SFISFUL_1488
SANLKZO11_07095
SGRFSGFS_087360
SCYER2B67_28930
SCBSCAB_69981
SSXSACTE_1352
SVLStrvi_7019
SHYSHJG_3378
SHOSHJGH_3143
SRCM271_36690
SMALSMALA_1874
SSOII1A49_12520
SFASfla_4894
SBHSBI_08044(ctaA)
SVESVEN_1560
SDVBN159_6560
SALSSLNWT_5973
STRPF750_1788
SCIB446_10020
SLVSLIV_28065
SGUSGLAU_08625
SVTSVTN_09265
STREGZL_06604
SCWTU94_08200
SLDT261_6249
SLCSL103_09625
SXISXIM_08850
STRMM444_09855
STRCAA958_05610
SAMBSAM23877_2001
SPRISPRI_5604
SCZABE83_28415
SCXAS200_33475
SRWTUE45_02419(ctaA)
STRFASR50_09375
SLEsle_52120(sle_52120)
SRNA4G23_01141(ctaA)
SPAVSpa2297_07780
STRTA8713_07130
SCLFBB341_22400
SGSAVL59_36465
STSIA4E84_09795
SKYD0C37_26685
SALWCP975_08185
SGMGCM10017557_63160
SCADDN051_28905
SPHWNFX46_30295
SLSSLINC_2227
SNRSNOUR_30725
SALUDC74_2404
SALLSAZ_13370
SPLULK06_006490
STRDNI25_29545
SNWBBN63_26935
SAUOBV401_12845
SSIAA7J05_27320
SVUB1H20_06500
SPUNBFF78_31660
SGVB1H19_11590
SLAUSLA_1453
SALFSMD44_02084
SALJSMD11_5105
SLXSLAV_27910(ctaA)
STROSTRMOE7_10445
SFKKY5_1855
SNZDC008_07870
SGEDWG14_06452(ctaA)
SRJSRO_5549
SLKSLUN_09265
SDXC4B68_30765
SGDELQ87_29855
SQZFQU76_06265
SCYAEJ357_11145
SASTCD934_25990
SNQCP978_09305
STIRDDW44_02855
SKACP970_33300
SGZC0216_22715
SVNCP980_25315
SNKCP967_26510
SHAWCEB94_10290
SRKFGW37_08055
SFICEIZ62_25540
SGALCP966_08310
SSPODDQ41_02265
SVRCP971_09365
SPADDVK44_05605
SFYGFH48_30460
SAQUEJC51_12855
SGFHEP81_05855
SCAVCVT27_06240
SSEOD0Z67_06480
SBYH7H31_27830
SRIMCP984_31375
SSUBCP968_25125
SPHVF9278_09735
SCINCP977_08600
SFUGCNQ36_08375
SPACB1H29_27785
STSUB7R87_06260
SCHACP983_32920
SGXH4W23_09720
SCOECP976_11050
SBATG4Z16_27020
SSPBCP982_11300
SNFJYK04_01696(ctaA_1) JYK04_02571(ctaA_2)
SPLACP981_09540
SBROGQF42_12470
STUIGCM10017668_15320
SATAC5746_10500
SCHFIPT68_08885
SHUNDWB77_05811(ctaA)
SHARHUT13_05030
SCYGS1361_10575(ctaA)
SFEUIM697_12490
SLIAHA039_26420
SDWK7C20_09060
SVDCP969_10685
SCALI6J39_06680
SAUHSU9_007535
SFBCP974_06355
SMOBJ7W19_00785 J7W19_07465
SPRACP972_08735
SPEUCGZ69_08180
SROIIAG44_30635
SXNIAG42_27290
SGJIAG43_07055
SHKJ2N69_08015
SANUK7396_07325 K7396_27295
SDDD9753_27070
SACTDMT42_08935
SMAOCAG99_23320
SGOBtest1122_02615
SINEKI385_12165
SLFJEQ17_35160
SDECL3078_11250
SAOVG3H79_28690
SDURM4V62_31750
SYANNRK68_08565
SRUGF0345_05450
SAKBK1J60_34290
STAALDH80_29680
SNIGHEK616_15750
SVIOHWN34_24910
SCAEIHE65_34395
STUBMMF93_07545
SSPNLXH13_10000
SCIRSTRCI_002083
SXTKPP03845_101343(ctaA_1) KPP03845_102142(ctaA_2)
SLONLGI35_13295
SDRZNEH16_24525
STUDSTRTU_000734 STRTU_005485
STEEF3L20_23175
SENGOJ254_18470
SGKPET44_08465
SANTQR300_32270
SYUNMOV08_30735
SARGHKX69_26440
SJNRI060_32555
SCYNN8I84_10710
SOVQZH56_27675
SFIYF0344_28765
SHAUK9S39_33405
SKGKJK29_29475
SCOAQU709_33380
SROCRGF97_26535
SFPQUY26_30700
SCHGNRO40_06385
SCTSCAT_1091(ctaA)
SCYSCATT_10860
KSKKSE_55560
KABB7C62_06365
KAUB6264_04435
KITCFP65_5470
KISHUT16_25885
STRIC7M71_023520
YIALO772_25225
STRHGXP74_25440 GXP74_31105
ABRYNYE86_10020
AGLAOIE69_29685
TWHTWT_338(ctaA)
TWSTW433
LXLKDY119_01588
PSICJ4E96_07165
LXXLxx11640(ctaA)
LXYO159_12770
LEIFHF024_10325
LSEF1C12_02705
CMICMM_1732(ctaA)
CMHVO01_07895
CMSCMS1976
CMCCMN_01712(ctaA)
CCAPAES38_08380
CZHH9X71_08700
CPHAFGI33_04485
CCAFFGD68_11090
MTSMTES_3648
MIMAKG07_05260
MIOAOA12_12840
MIXAB663_002718
MIPAXH82_15810
MCWA8L33_09510
MPALBO218_04975
MIHBJP65_02100
MICRBMW26_09785
MAURBOH66_10690
MHOSCXR34_11425
MFOLDXT68_09560
MOOBWL13_01105(ctaA)
MLVCVS47_01241(ctaA)
MWAE4K62_07790
MPRTET475_17215
MOYCVS54_01687(ctaA)
MSFIT882_07120
MCAWF6J84_07300
MLZF6J85_07460
MCHNHCR76_07960
MRNK8F61_03740
MICSC1N74_06130
MBINLXM64_08175
MLIQNMQ05_08055
MPAOIZR02_09295
MAZANFX31_08120
MELYL2X98_34050
MNFJSY13_07075
MSUWGCM10025863_07020
MARKQUC20_06150
MRGSM116_10180
MINVT9R20_10390
MESTPTQ19_08680
RLARhola_00007900
RPLAA4Z71_03805
AQKAKACHI_05850
RTNA6122_1254
RRYC1O28_05635
RIAC7V51_04150
RFSC1I64_08055
RTEGSU10_07205
ROEQ0F99_17465
CUMNI26_08475
CUBBJK06_00005
CUGC1N91_08600
CQFGBG65_15170
CCITQPK07_08835
MVDAWU67_05550
FRPAX769_01215 AX769_12710
FSBGCM10025867_28410
AGYATC03_09765
AGMDCE93_07870
AGFET445_12040
AARCG127AT_15700
AMAUDSM26151_15740(ctaA)
ASOIMTP13_13810
AMAVGCM10025877_33990
ALAVMTO99_05155
CARTPA27867_1799
CRYB7495_08785
CPHYB5808_09040
AMINAUMI_14180
AUMAURMO_00677
AUWAURUGA1_00977(ctaA)
PSAIC3B54_111047
MALKMalAC0309_1482(ctaA)
CHREIE160_06370
MHUMNNL39_11690
MDBOVN18_12025
MYLC3E77_06990
MSPOKXZ72_03240
SALCC2138_06440
SALAESZ53_02665
SALDFVA74_06250
HUMDVJ78_11835
HUWFPZ11_02235
GRYD7I44_15900
LYDD7I47_12830
LYKFLP23_08655
PLAPEAO79_14180
LEULeucomu_08205
LTREVS81_00940
LEBG7066_06970
LDNH9L06_02335
LVIG7068_00765
LINSG7067_08880
LLUTK1X41_01765
LALLMUN78_06600
LRPMUN76_03005
LTNKVY00_00700
AGGC1N71_07305
AGROJSQ78_02520
MANTBHD05_10700
HEAHL652_07835
FRNF1C15_01985
GLNF1C58_07805
AGXAGREI_1524
SUBTKPL76_11100
SUBALQ955_06260
PSEVUSB125703_01864(ctaA)
GSDM3M28_06510
GMNGMOLON4_767(ctaA)
HOMOF852_03125
NAEIGCM126_29540
LYHFrondiHNR_06760
AOGLH407_00485
ARTArth_2099
ARRARUE_c22560
ARMART_0728
ARLAFL94_09940
AREAL755_11435
AAQAOC05_06630
ARWMB46_05115
ARHAHiyo8_62940
ARYATC04_08280
ARZAUT26_10385
ARUASPU41_15545
ARQBWQ92_21790
ARNCGK93_12265
ARXARZXY2_1879
ACRYAC20117_18265
ARTHC3B78_09885
ARTPE5206_13040
ACITHPK19_10225
AAGINCTC2676_1_01313(ctaA)
AJGKKR91_09320
ASUNKG104_09750
ASUFMNQ99_10920
ARTYAHiyo4_23190
APOAJ0916_06900
AWWG8758_04460
ACAONF551_08370
AZHMUK71_08545
AGEGMUG94_09045
AODQ8Z05_18455
AKON9A08_08075
AZXN2K95_08385
AJRN2K98_08990
ARIUM93_03955
AAUAAur_2100
PUEFV140_10640
PNVJMY29_09935
ACHAchl_1841
APNAsphe3_18180
PSULAU252_21945
PSNINIBR502771_15255
PSEYGU243_04330
PDELJCQ34_09195
POKSMD14_09850
AAIAARI_07750 AARI_18830
GARAOZ07_04300 AOZ07_09780 AOZ07_16680
GCRGcLGCM259_1662
GLUF0M17_03980 F0M17_09515
GPRJQN66_09860
GMINMP99_04505 NMP99_09720
GMYXH9_04790 XH9_16000
GNCQQS42_04160 QQS42_09785
RSARSal33209_2244
KRHKRH_12220
KPLKPaMU14_06195
KFVAS188_09685
KIIKocCE7_06270
KRSEQG70_10400
KODHBK84_06435
KVRCIB50_0001906(ctaA)
MLUMlut_11450
MICKB1A86_00005655
MYUM8233_05415
MLYCJ228_003455
MPORKW076_08305
MTEUR3I42_03705
RDNHMPREF0733_11888
RAJRA11412_1753
RTERIDM49_06645
RAMAIDM48_06455
RKRI6G21_09480
SATKSA2016_1972
NAEBHE16_03105
AULDCC27_003385
AIGQDX25_02665
CMUAP8192_07650
PAEYKUF55_07590
PALUCJ193_001275
BCVBcav_2347
BFABfae_14570
BRXBH708_01750
BRZCFK38_12265
BSAUDWV08_04770
BRRC1N80_11645
BRHANLU66_12705
DVADAD186_11900
DJJCOP05_05045
DHMCYJ49_000230
HMMR3I40_04405
JDEJden_1135
KSEKsed_13300
DAYFV141_06965
DERMH7F30_10445
LMOIVV02_14615
YIMJ5M86_07045
ALXLVQ62_12040
BEIGCM100_18110
XCEXcel_1353
XYLET495_02960
XYAET471_12295
IVAIsova_1363
IDOI598_0900(ctaA)
CETB8281_14115
CCEUCBR64_17305
CPRTFIC82_012995
SKESked_22000
SANWG7063_06865
CFLCfla_1666
CFICelf_1689
CGACelgi_1928
CEZCBP52_03715
CELZE5225_09920
CEJGC089_10265
CELHGXP71_05250
CIRALFM56_09990
CPALF1D97_10540
CELCK5O09_10995
CDONKKR89_08125
CWANKG103_08380
CFENKG102_07450
CWNNP075_08510
CCHENP064_09445
CXIENP048_08285
OEKFFI11_012125
PSEIGCE65_05910
PSEKGCM125_30590
ICAIntca_1697 Intca_2981
ARSADJ73_13100
JTEASJ30_08250
JLIEXU32_06115
JMEEEW87_007060
JAYH7A72_08400
JCRO9K63_05100
TEHGKE56_04105
PHWG7075_06965
PEIH9L10_05580
TEDU5C87_14025
SERJSGUI_0259
SERWFY030_08430
ORNDV701_02365
ORZFNH13_11280
ORDL0A91_03775
OCPNF557_09595
BLYA2T55_09615
BLINBLSMQ_2143
BRIFDF13_11475
BLUTEW640_03135
BCAUI6G59_13135
BSPOL1F31_09845
DCOSAMEA4475696_1783(ctaA)
AUSIPK37_09340 IPK37_17935
GEZFE251_10500
GYUFE374_06970
HALTIM660_08370
RHALLQF10_11225
RSUALQF12_06920
DEMLGT36_005760
DSSGCM25873_10390
PACPPA0649 PPA1559
PAKHMPREF0675_3716 HMPREF0675_4626
PAVTIA2EST22_03280 TIA2EST22_07820
PAXTIA2EST36_03250 TIA2EST36_07800
PAZTIA2EST2_03195 TIA2EST2_07730
PAWPAZ_c06870 PAZ_c16470
PADTIIST44_00795 TIIST44_11255
PCNTIB1ST10_03350 TIB1ST10_08005
PACCPAC1_03375 PAC1_08185
PACHPAGK_0622 PAGK_1480
PACNTIA1EST1_03265 TIA1EST1_07800
CACNRN83_03765 RN83_08255
PRAPALO_03185 PALO_07570
PRLBCB70_10615 BCB70_11900
CEQUO6R08_02980 O6R08_07130
PBOPACID_11810 PACID_22650
AACIASQ49_10585
ACIJJS278_01226(ctaA_1) JS278_02145(ctaA_2)
AJIC0Z10_04430 C0Z10_08980
MPHMLP_14430
MIKFOE78_17735
MICGGJV80_03250
TFLRPIT_04320
TFABW733_09275
TESBW730_07425 BW730_13030
TEZBKM78_13255
TDFH9L22_15900
TLATLA_TLA_02667(ctaA)
TEJKDB89_09245
RAINRai3103_08540 Rai3103_16630
PRVG7070_12935 G7070_13010
BRTJ4N02_04845 J4N02_05895
NCANoca_2543
NDKI601_3422(ctaA)
NOYEXE57_01290
NOIFCL41_08105
NOOFE634_09850
NDPE2C04_08715
NSNEXE58_18120
NBEBack2_01660
NANOG5V58_10330
NMESH9L09_21150
NAROCFH99_13095
NPIG7071_15495
NAQUENKNEFLB_02497(ctaA)
NROK8W59_09410
NOQLN652_03965
NCQK6T13_08590
NPCKUV85_04625
NPSKRR39_07490
NMARHPC71_09905
NFCKG111_08780
PSIMKR76_13995
AERAERYTH_09365
AEZC3E78_08340
AEBC6I20_06460
AEFGEV26_08010
ASEZH9L21_08580
ADBNP095_08795
AWNNQV15_08480
MGGMPLG2_2045
MUZH4N58_10930
NBTKLP28_15780
KFLKfla_3274
KQIF1D05_03395
KSLOG809_29900
TFUTfu_1995
THAONI17_012245
TALXFOF52_09745
NDANdas_2971
NGVCDO52_18700
NEXNE857_22585
NECKGD82_09860
NAKEKGD83_10745
NCGKGD84_10410
STRREKD16_16130(ctaA)
SNAHOUQ99_09370
SAIUJ4H86_26195
TCUTcur_2217
ACTWF7P10_01185
AGRAAGRA3207_000615
ACIROG979_37200
SPIQOHA34_01420
ACTQOG417_27495
SROSros_6009
NOABKM31_05550
NOWGBF35_32975
NCXNocox_26855(ctaA)
NGNLCN96_36055
NFSOIE67_12470
TBITbis_1977
MHAIOHB01_34600
FRAFrancci3_1653
FREFranean1_2078
FALFRAAL4570
FSYFsymDg_1709
FRIFraEuI1c_4860
ACEAcel_1133
NMLNamu_2268
NAKEH165_07835
NAKAH7F38_17520
GOBGobs_2061
BSDBLASA_3223
BLAPMVA48_01655
MMARMODMU_3616
KRAKrad_3264
SENSACE_2168(ctaA)
SACGFDZ84_02270
SVISvir_16080
SACCEYD13_09160(ctaA)
AMDAMED_2824
AMNRAM_14350
AMMAMES_2795
AMZB737_2796
AOIAORI_2806
AJAAJAP_24755
AMQAMETH_4071(ctaA)
AMYCCU254_11785
AMYBBKN51_06680
AABA4R43_05020
AMYYYIM_18125(ctaA)
AORISD37_15065
AACDLWP59_20995
APRTMUY14_22125
AROONQK81_08045
ATHML1857_23210
ARHDVSH64_03495
PDXPsed_3403
PSEAWY02_03290
PSEHXF36_11120
PSEQAD006_17060
PECQAD017_24895
PHHAFB00_25045
PAUTPdca_32010
PBROHOP40_24290
PPELH6H00_22995
APRECNX65_12925 CNX65_25710
AMIAmir_2553 Amir_5168