KEGG   ENZYME: 1.2.1.41
Entry
EC 1.2.1.41                 Enzyme                                 
Name
glutamate-5-semialdehyde dehydrogenase;
beta-glutamylphosphate reductase;
gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase;
beta-glutamylphosphate reductase;
glutamate semialdehyde dehydrogenase;
glutamate-gamma-semialdehyde dehydrogenase
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on the aldehyde or oxo group of donors;
With NAD+ or NADP+ as acceptor
Sysname
L-glutamate-5-semialdehyde:NADP+ 5-oxidoreductase (phosphorylating)
Reaction(IUBMB)
L-glutamate 5-semialdehyde + phosphate + NADP+ = L-glutamyl 5-phosphate + NADPH + H+ [RN:R03313]
Reaction(KEGG)
R03313
Substrate
L-glutamate 5-semialdehyde [CPD:C01165];
phosphate [CPD:C00009];
NADP+ [CPD:C00006]
Product
L-glutamyl 5-phosphate [CPD:C03287];
NADPH [CPD:C00005];
H+ [CPD:C00080]
History
EC 1.2.1.41 created 1976
Pathway
ec00330  Arginine and proline metabolism
ec00332  Carbapenem biosynthesis
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
Orthology
K00147  glutamate-5-semialdehyde dehydrogenase
K12657  delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate synthetase
Genes
HSA5832(ALDH18A1)
PTR450629(ALDH18A1)
PPS100969924(ALDH18A1)
GGO101130918(ALDH18A1)
PON100173488(ALDH18A1)
NLE100592145(ALDH18A1)
HMH116456943(ALDH18A1)
MCC703357(ALDH18A1)
MCF102131075(ALDH18A1)
MTHB126962072
MNI105478482(ALDH18A1)
CSAB103216806(ALDH18A1)
CATY105581757(ALDH18A1)
PANU101026826(ALDH18A1)
TGE112631251(ALDH18A1)
MLEU105554322(ALDH18A1)
RRO104664679(ALDH18A1)
RBB108543813(ALDH18A1)
TFN117069484(ALDH18A1)
PTEH111538731(ALDH18A1)
CANG105527565(ALDH18A1)
CJC100394646(ALDH18A1)
SBQ101038496(ALDH18A1)
CIMI108295729(ALDH18A1)
CSYR103262584(ALDH18A1)
MMUR105872690(ALDH18A1)
LCAT123650255(ALDH18A1)
PCOQ105818486(ALDH18A1)
OGA100966445(ALDH18A1)
MMU56454(Aldh18a1)
MCAL110286113(Aldh18a1)
MPAH110338028(Aldh18a1)
RNO361755(Aldh18a1)
MCOC116103815(Aldh18a1)
ANU117710562(Aldh18a1)
MUN110546305(Aldh18a1)
CGE100755485(Aldh18a1)
MAUA101828502(Aldh18a1)
PROB127233246(Aldh18a1)
PLEU114706868(Aldh18a1)
MORG121454581(Aldh18a1)
MFOT126505474
AAMP119813131(Aldh18a1)
NGI103733219(Aldh18a1)
HGL101713177(Aldh18a1)
CPOC100716882(Aldh18a1)
CCAN109693653(Aldh18a1)
DORD105986573(Aldh18a1)
DSP122115938(Aldh18a1)
PLOP125346226(Aldh18a1)
NCAR124985522
MMMA107149748(Aldh18a1)
OCU100352530
OPI101519178(ALDH18A1)
TUP102470903(ALDH18A1)
GVR103592492(ALDH18A1)
CFA477781(ALDH18A1)
CLUD112672106(ALDH18A1)
VVP112914101(ALDH18A1)
VLG121485400(ALDH18A1) 121489481
NPO129493928(ALDH18A1)
AML100469705(ALDH18A1)
UMR103671341(ALDH18A1)
UAH113251756(ALDH18A1)
UAR123783987(ALDH18A1)
ELK111144881
LLV125084776
MPUF101686538(ALDH18A1)
MNP132016647(ALDH18A1)
MLK131828615(ALDH18A1)
NVS122900957(ALDH18A1)
ORO101385981(ALDH18A1)
EJU114205387(ALDH18A1)
ZCA113923661(ALDH18A1)
MLX118024183(ALDH18A1)
NSU110589075(ALDH18A1)
LWW102748223
FCA101090803(ALDH18A1)
PYU121037033(ALDH18A1)
PCOO112854275(ALDH18A1)
PBG122493061(ALDH18A1)
LRUF124507015
PTG102958449(ALDH18A1)
PPAD109264691(ALDH18A1)
PUC125932827
AJU106984803
HHV120230607(ALDH18A1)
BTA514759(ALDH18A1)
BOM102269374(ALDH18A1)
BIU109553034(ALDH18A1)
BBUB102389381(ALDH18A1)
BBIS104983536(ALDH18A1)
CHX102188107(ALDH18A1)
OAS101108974(ALDH18A1)
BTAX128067675(ALDH18A1)
ODA120873733(ALDH18A1)
CCAD122446088(ALDH18A1)
MBEZ129555514(ALDH18A1)
SSC100151977(ALDH18A1)
CFR102523778(ALDH18A1)
CBAI105081804(ALDH18A1)
CDK105084261(ALDH18A1)
VPC102533988(ALDH18A1)
BACU103016461(ALDH18A1)
LVE103083754(ALDH18A1)
OOR101283575(ALDH18A1)
DLE111172464(ALDH18A1)
PCAD102987207(ALDH18A1)
PSIU116741381(ALDH18A1)
NASI112403289(ALDH18A1)
ECB100061213(ALDH18A1)
EPZ103555433(ALDH18A1)
EAI106842110(ALDH18A1)
MYB102257395(ALDH18A1)
MYD102753368(ALDH18A1)
MMYO118669927(ALDH18A1)
MLF102437887(ALDH18A1)
MNA107542608(ALDH18A1)
PKL118719326(ALDH18A1)
EFUS103288425(ALDH18A1)
HAI109380966(ALDH18A1)
DRO112307061(ALDH18A1)
SHON118990302(ALDH18A1)
AJM119044505(ALDH18A1) 119051362
PDIC114496341(ALDH18A1)
PHAS123828928(ALDH18A1)
MMF118632071(ALDH18A1)
RFQ117035834(ALDH18A1)
PPAM129077065(ALDH18A1)
PALE102891029(ALDH18A1)
PGIG120609270(ALDH18A1)
PVP105301359(ALDH18A1)
RAY107520442(ALDH18A1)
MJV108394923(ALDH18A1)
TOD119234598(ALDH18A1) 119242612
SARA101553191(ALDH18A1)
LAV100675091(ALDH18A1)
TMU101348140
ETF101652374(ALDH18A1)
DNM101434850(ALDH18A1)
MDO100023017(ALDH18A1)
GAS123238239(ALDH18A1)
SHR100933253(ALDH18A1)
AFZ127551726
PCW110215463(ALDH18A1)
OAA100077152(ALDH18A1)
GGA423976(ALDH18A1)
PCOC116231506(ALDH18A1)
MGP100547528(ALDH18A1)
CJO107316280(ALDH18A1)
TPAI128077510(ALDH18A1)
LMUT125692868(ALDH18A1)
NMEL110399696(ALDH18A1)
APLA101804818(ALDH18A1)
ACYG106047319
CATA118248722(ALDH18A1)
AFUL116491371(ALDH18A1)
TGU100229739(ALDH18A1)
LSR110477045(ALDH18A1)
SCAN103813749(ALDH18A1)
PMOA120512729(ALDH18A1)
OTC121333635(ALDH18A1)
PRUF121353472(ALDH18A1)
GFR102035419(ALDH18A1)
FAB101810669(ALDH18A1)
OMA130254587(ALDH18A1)
PHI102099899(ALDH18A1)
PMAJ107206749(ALDH18A1)
CCAE111931670(ALDH18A1)
CCW104694923(ALDH18A1)
CBRC103615301(ALDH18A1)
ETL114067419(ALDH18A1)
ZAB102071980(ALDH18A1)
ACHL103811419(ALDH18A1)
SVG106861937(ALDH18A1)
MMEA130584247(ALDH18A1)
HRT120755545(ALDH18A1)
FPG101922420(ALDH18A1)
FCH102053636(ALDH18A1)
CLV102091714(ALDH18A1)
EGZ104128271(ALDH18A1)
NNI104013873(ALDH18A1)
PCRI104025074
PLET104616688(ALDH18A1)
EHS104503432(ALDH18A1)
PCAO104040136
ACUN113481799(ALDH18A1)
TALA104355993(ALDH18A1)
PADL103918618(ALDH18A1)
AFOR103897800(ALDH18A1)
ACHC115348217(ALDH18A1)
HALD104322754(ALDH18A1)
HLE104840748(ALDH18A1)
AGEN126043250
GCL127017817
CCRI104164425(ALDH18A1)
CSTI104554495(ALDH18A1)
CMAC104485815(ALDH18A1)
MUI104543182(ALDH18A1)
BREG104639962(ALDH18A1)
FGA104078863
GSTE104251383(ALDH18A1)
LDI104348427(ALDH18A1)
MNB103778291(ALDH18A1)
OHA104326828(ALDH18A1)
SHAB115608117(ALDH18A1)
DPUB104309137(ALDH18A1)
PGUU104458377(ALDH18A1)
ACAR104518588(ALDH18A1)
CPEA104388649(ALDH18A1)
CVF104293242(ALDH18A1)
RTD128911231(ALDH18A1)
CUCA104063114(ALDH18A1)
TEO104375512(ALDH18A1)
BRHI104498951(ALDH18A1)
AAM106485813(ALDH18A1)
AROW112966010(ALDH18A1)
NPD112944710(ALDH18A1)
TGT104580850(ALDH18A1)
DNE112992661(ALDH18A1)
SCAM104141315(ALDH18A1)
ASN102372617(ALDH18A1)
PSS102455081(ALDH18A1)
CMY102938224(ALDH18A1)
CCAY125640268(ALDH18A1)
DCC119858693(ALDH18A1)
CPIC101948019(ALDH18A1)
TST117879910(ALDH18A1)
CABI116823132(ALDH18A1)
MRV120368670(ALDH18A1)
ACS100563206(aldh18a1)
ASAO132770829(ALDH18A1)
PVT110084044(ALDH18A1)
SUND121925301(ALDH18A1)
PBI103052669(ALDH18A1)
PMUR107287724(ALDH18A1)
CTIG120314179(ALDH18A1)
TSR106537852(ALDH18A1)
PGUT117678565(ALDH18A1)
APRI131201029(ALDH18A1)
PTEX113436710(ALDH18A1)
NSS113419526(ALDH18A1)
VKO123026446(ALDH18A1)
PMUA114597621(ALDH18A1)
PRAF128414379(ALDH18A1)
ZVI118079181 118093735(ALDH18A1)
HCG128349423(ALDH18A1)
GJA107107574(ALDH18A1)
STOW125438224(ALDH18A1)
EMC129332286(ALDH18A1)
XLA444469(aldh18a1.L)
XTR550060(aldh18a1)
NPR108791339(ALDH18A1)
RTEM120946763(ALDH18A1)
BBUF121003836(ALDH18A1)
BGAR122941248(ALDH18A1)
MUO115470050(ALDH18A1)
GSH117359526(ALDH18A1)
DRE557186(aldh18a1)
SRX107707764 107755531
SANH107684039 107702454
SGH107566204(aldh18a1) 107581629
CCAR109056660(aldh18a1) 109056685
CAUA113076923 113111588
CGIB127969450 128025371
PTET122355334(aldh18a1)
LROH127174264(aldh18a1)
OMC131551369(aldh18a1)
PPRM120474608(aldh18a1)
RKG130102766(aldh18a1)
MAMB125255477(aldh18a1)
CIDE127523750
MASI127423346 127426880
TROS130569561(aldh18a1)
TDW130439460(aldh18a1)
MANU129421003(aldh18a1)
IPU108274232
IFU128617121(aldh18a1)
PHYP113527399(aldh18a1)
SMEO124389301(aldh18a1)
TFD113638985(aldh18a1)
TVC132837849(aldh18a1)
AMEX103029980(aldh18a1)
CMAO118809393(aldh18a1)
EEE113577671(aldh18a1)
CHAR105912596 116224115
TRU101062378 101073205
TFS130533707(aldh18a1) 130533927
TNGGSTEN00006945G001 GSTEN00025100G001
LCO104925653 104933327
NCC104943465 104948536
TBEN117473867(aldh18a1) 117499547
CGOB115019754 115025093
PGEO117460014 117464940(aldh18a1)
GACU117543129(aldh18a1) 117562661
ELY117247027(aldh18a1) 117248823
EFO125880556(aldh18a1) 125903725
PLEP121942869 121942952 121942953 121958788(aldh18a1)
SLUC116039455 116061370(aldh18a1)
ECRA117936955(aldh18a1) 117960282
ESP116671184 116693915
PFLV114548124 114572513
GAT120819717(aldh18a1) 120820818
PPUG119213008(aldh18a1) 119214436
AFB129091488(aldh18a1) 129092216
CLUM117744181 117748656(aldh18a1)
MSAM119916248(aldh18a1) 119917720
SCHU122867794(aldh18a1) 122884466
CUD121511551 121527944(aldh18a1)
ALAT119010131(aldh18a1) 119033345
MZE101466829 101478244
ONL100697766 100705401
OAU116318572 116327496(aldh18a1)
OLA101169240 101173087
OML112153893(aldh18a1) 112162152
XMA102218924 102235369
XCO114137644 114151758
XHE116713655 116726709
PRET103477291 103481426
PFOR103137633 103142267
PLAI106937801 106949701
PMEI106907288 106920907
GAF122823380(aldh18a1) 122842706
PPRL129360110 129368107(aldh18a1)
CVG107081732 107089987
CTUL119774904(aldh18a1) 119789670
GMU124858627 124875459(aldh18a1)
NFU107375402 107387577
KMR108240682 108247683(aldh18a1)
ALIM106516993 106526533
NWH119411094 119423677(aldh18a1)
AOCE111571793 111579056
MCEP125018486 125021986(aldh18a1)
CSEM103387586(aldh18a1)
POV109626590 109636006
SSEN122759234(aldh18a1) 122782278
HHIP117753433(aldh18a1) 117775526
HSP118100869(aldh18a1) 118119332
LCF108885764 108901695(aldh18a1)
SDU111220059 111220592
SLAL111657077 111659006
XGL120794750(aldh18a1) 120796856
HCQ109513386 109523114(aldh18a1)
SSCV125978710
SBIA133495831(aldh18a1) 133509854
PEE133409612(aldh18a1)
PTAO133485986(aldh18a1)
BPEC110154286 110168122
MALB109962616(aldh18a1)
BSPL114845667(aldh18a1) 114870706
SJO128373152 128381355(aldh18a1)
SASA100380546(p5cs) 106579029 106589322
STRU115158195 115162848 115201079
OTW112223534 112223892 112224182
OMY110491465 110491809 110499060
OGO124039972 124047764 124048230
ONE115106436 115106753 115143986
OKI109865178 109865908 109869967
OKE118357548 118363618 118367313
SALP111967694 111978098 111978158
SNH120029760 120045780 120046431
CCLU121568065 121586398
ELS105007677 105010633(aldh18a1)
SFM108932698 108940430
PKI111860130(aldh18a1)
AANG118221265(aldh18a1)
LOC102688777(aldh18a1)
PSPA121322257 121325708
ARUT117416224 117418283(aldh18a1)
PSEX120543207(aldh18a1)
LCM102361605(ALDH18A1)
CMK103189972(aldh18a1)
RTP109935555(aldh18a1)
CPLA122561252(aldh18a1)
HOC132826320(aldh18a1)
LERI129704205(aldh18a1)
PMRN116944698(ALDH18A1)
LRJ133340234(ALDH18A1)
BFO118414706
BBEL109471578
CIN100177278
SCLV120337724
SPU115924090 576086
LPIC129273518
APLC110983345
AJC117102981
SKO100375273(ALDH18A1)
DMEDmel_CG7470(P5CS)
DER6544029
DSE6616530
DSIDsimw501_GD15014(Dsim_GD15014)
DYADyak_GE22600 Dyak_GE23278
DAN6493806
DSR110179842
DPO4812591
DPE6602190
DMN108150990
DWI6645496
DGR6557281
DMODmoj_GI13568
DAZ108614116
DNV108651757
DHE111599236
DVI6624105
CCAT101448326
BOD106623525
BDR105224260
RZE108361789 108371955
TDA119669495
MDE101895972
SCAC106093967
LCQ111675868
LSQ119603319
GFS119632527
ECOE129940645
CLON129610129
HIS119647900
AGA1273445
ACOZ120948245
AARA120893772
AMER121590926
ASTE118505324
AFUN125764966
AMOU128297185
AALI118461280
AAG5568426
AALB109414168
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ013217
CPII120423207
CNS116342319
BCOO119070900
AME412948
ACER108003566
ALAB122720739
ADR102674617
AFLR100870243
BIM100743503
BBIF117210817
BVK117236322
BVAN117166392
BTER100644951
BAFF126919729
BPYO122571459
BPAS132910378
FVI122537436
CCAL108625492
OBB114880158
MGEN117218539
NMEA116429947
CGIG122399997
SOC105200442
MPHA105831058
AEC105154279
ACEP105618901
PBAR105423863
VEM105557665
HST105190170
DQU106747718
CFO105257115
FEX115242638
LHU105675170
PGC109853228
OBO105280753
PCF106792369
PFUC122515930
VPS122635104
VCRB124431464
NVI100120123
CSOL105359176
TPRE106658464
LHT122507618
LBD127283188
MDL103572549
CGLO123262421
FAS105263434
DAM107045005
AGIF122860476
CINS118066972
VCAN122405994
CCIN107263101
DSM124412992
NPT124221161
NFB124184503
NLO107225286
NVG124306852
TCA658917
DPA109543170 109543202
SOY115882014 115882037
AGRG126741035 126741284
ATD109594875
CSET123314688
AGB108907168 108914096
LDC111509883
NVL108568706
APLN108739410
PPYR116163572
OTU111428466
BMOR101746787
BMAN114241190
MSEX115446175
DPLKGM_205264
BANY112058082
MJU123870286
NIQ126772320
VCD124543528
MCIX123658339
PMAC106717691
PPOT106105811
PXU106122180
PRAP110993210
PBX123712939
PNAP125061093
ZCE119833915
CCRC123696592
LSIN126974376
HAW110378413
HZE124633715
TNL113505779
SLIU111357525
OFU114357296
PXY105390761
PGW126371211
CFEL113377574
CCRN123298507
API100159277
DNX107170519
AGS114124062
RMD113554081
ACOO126833367
DVT126908613
BTAB109035240
DCI103511889
CLEC106661737
HHAL106688653
NLU111055463
HVI124371627
MQU128983711
PHUPhum_PHUM237750
FOC113217263
TPAL117647681
ZNE110833160
CSEC111871155
SGRE126276148
IEL124156258
FCD110856701
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_41805
DMK116926292
DPZ124315148
PVM113806982
PJA122265718
PCHN125036887
PMOO119588661 119588912
HAME121857097
PCLA123759078
CQD128688525
PTRU123509127
ESN126989001
HAZT108668397
EAF111709474
LSM121123890
TCF131880109
PPOI119111799 119112808
DSV119460774
VDE111253865
VJA111267223
TUT107360722 107370251
DPTE113792476
DFR124489935
CSCU111635078
PTEP107452038 107455456
UDV129218090
LPOL106458929
CELCELE_T22H6.2(alh-13)
CBRCBG_00074(Cbr-alh-13)
CRQGCK72_024952
NAINECAME_01073
TSPTsp_08147
LGILOTGIDRAFT_225803
PVUL126814384
PCAN112563752
BGT106070387
GAE121384039
HRF124142052
HRJ124272626
CRG105348527
CVN111132445 111132779 111132780 111136221
CANU128180654
OED125657600 125668359
PMAX117339739
MCAF127735860
MMER123547783
RPHI132749028
DPOL127841463
OBI106872175
OSN115223144
LAK106168445 106175733
SMMSmp_145020
SHXMS3_00007390
OVIT265_05909
NVE116606932 5510521
EPA110236933
ATEN116304561
ADF107355555
AMIL114977255
PDAM113664851
SPIS111336015 111346454
DGT114525860 114540224
XEN124444413
HMG100200273
HSY130645249
AQU100634381
ATHAT2G39800(P5CS1) AT3G55610(P5CS2)
ALY9312384 9315890
CRB17887352 17888155
CSAT104712202 104781445 104782439 104785446 104791850 104792812
EUSEUTSA_v10010150mg EUTSA_v10016322mg
BRP103841472 103857883 103863147 103865746 103867010
BNA106360784 106391557 106395965 106415918 106420560 106438070 106445364 106450268 106451021 111205300
BOE106312526 106328310 106337409 106342005 106342200
RSZ108838998 108843963 108849439 108855262 108863281 130510012
THJ104810068 104824302
CPAP110822736
CIT102609124 102619471
CICCICLE_v10011176mg CICLE_v10030839mg
PVY116111949 116132462 116132514
MINC123201597 123221474 123227551
TCC18586020 18597690
GRA105761839 105776210 105779419 105786488
GHI107898839 107899340 107935332 107940896 107957998 121209556 121222614
GAB108460513 108463517 108464374 108472424
HSYR120137376 120142428 120151122 120170121 120188149 120208767 120209492 120213324
DZI111296119 111310174 111311098
EGR104454339
GMX100791063 100797414(ALDH18B3) 100798598(ALDH18B1) 100800143 100809989(ALDH18B2) 100816150(ALDH18B4) 548058(P5CS)
GSJ114384414 114394645 114395792 114398618 114406181 114414889 114418968
PVUPHAVU_001G236900g PHAVU_008G115100g PHAVU_008G230300g PHAVU_010G0154000
VRA106757860 106764975 106774140 106778700
VAR108327695 108327781 108338195 108347704
VUN114165791 114173365 114184094 114194530
VUM124825710 124831886 124842585 124848573
CCAJ109788034 109793193 109798886 109800085
APRC113850349 113851444 113860934
MTR11410328 25491556 25498588
TPRA123889273 123918204 123919541
CAM101490622 101499756 101512568(P5CS)
PSAT127083871 127107852 127127575
VVO131601404 131605216 131609291 131656108
LJALj0g3v0092639.1(Lj0g3v0092639.1) Lj0g3v0092639.2(Lj0g3v0092639.2) Lj0g3v0115579.1(Lj0g3v0115579.1) Lj1g3v3443810.1(Lj1g3v3443810.1)
ADU107475037 107480874 107484570
AIP107625609 107631303 107639408
AHF112727811 112733624 112743520 112748454 112791578 112796906
LANG109325791 109329791 109351532 109352704 109359479 109363092
PCIN129287802 129302913
FVE101303287 101307714 101308126
RCN112182840 112193882
PPER18772536 18785402
PMUM103332531 103338868
PAVI110756669 110763226
PDUL117617203 117631513
MDM103433459 103435445 103450277 114824457
MSYL126594184 126618554 126620637 126629391
PXB103935868 103937226 103942882 103949392
ZJU107413210 107430799
MNT21393693 21399994
CSAV115697703 115705168
CSV101210588 101222070
CMO103485529 103486360
BHJ120076770 120091604
MCHA111006663 111015124
CMAX111481470 111487661 111489663
CMOS111442049 111445327 111457038
CPEP111791841 111805552 111808864
RCU8287478
JCU105647140
HBR110644032 110645217
MESC110619320 110625066
POP18101402 7490371
PEU105133158 105133674
PALZ118052256 118059673
JRE108982231 108990701 109004862
CILL122275845 122279400 122301437
CAVE132186766 132191363
QSU112001264 112024108
QLO115953117 115957815
TWL119981744 119985286 120004194
VVI100232881(P5CS) 100266504
VRI117919926 117927906
SLY101244293 544281(PRO2)
SPEN107023644 107028540
SOT102582423 102594541
SSTN125841314 125872147
SDUL129889131 129898721
CANN107838979 107873263
LBB132606142 132608787
NTA107773204 107776743 107797411 107819560(P5CS)
NSY104212556 104222627
NTO104086409 104108074
NAU109212426 109233261
INI109186502
ITR116013328
SIND105160941 105161590 105167125
OEU111396861 111405478 111407413
EGT105960416 105970178 105977744
SSPL121744009 121775080 121777350 121789804 121790879
SMIL131019536
APAN127244915 127245771
HAN110865391 110868870 110872627 118486761 118491214
ECAD122591091 122601104 122603212
LSV111912284 111912426 111917053 111919756
CCAV112504383 112521641 112524092
DCR108198666 108199525 108214662
CSIN114268389 114297402
RVL131300117 131323269
AEW130793365 130794160
BVG104904817
SOE110785480
CQI110722294 110733340
ATRI130802959 130803582
MOF131159859 131165824
NNU104601951
MING122058224 122087312
TSS122644140 122652005
PSOM113308039 113309744 113310343 113320821 113344699
OSA4324853 4338979
DOSAOs01t0848200-01(Os01g0848200) Os05t0455500-01(Os05g0455500)
OBR102710073 102710124
OGL127772899 127775818
BDI100822226 100823447
ATS109751184 109784000
TDC119269583 119277593 119281916 119346982
TAES123062592 123071410 123079750 123135734 123182224 606368
TUA125520402 125545280
LPER127322339 127344457
LRD124665207 124665562 124707576 124707585
SBI110430201 110433516
ZMA100280719 103630430 778431
SITA101765114 101775420
SVS117848437 117857150
PVIR120665284 120673121 120698485 120708657
PHAI112884356 112892130
PDA103697558 103704121 120112739
EGU105046387 105052168
MUS103994027 103999638
ZOF121971456 121976196 122021784 122025715
DCT110102720
PEQ110022935
AOF109829830 109835130 109843699 109847764
MSIN131243831 131252776 131252790
NCOL116256258
ATR18436293
SMOSELMODRAFT_410685 SELMODRAFT_444883
PPP112279186
CRECHLRE_03g146527v5
MNGMNEG_5123
CSLCOCSUDRAFT_37765
CVRCHLNCDRAFT_30278
APROF751_4834 F751_4835
OLUOSTLU_1184
OTAOT_ostta10g02570
BPGBathy11g02660
MISMICPUN_59938
MPPMICPUCDRAFT_30966(JGI:MicpuC2_30966)
CMECYME_CMQ024C
GSLGasu_21370
CCPCHC_T00008349001
SCEYOR323C(PRO2)
SEUBDI49_5140
SPAOSPAR_O04310
AGOAGOS_ADR351C
ERCEcym_5070
KLAKLLA0_A03982g
KMXKLMA_50117(PRO2)
LTHKLTH0D02134g
VPOKpol_316p4
ZROZYRO0D05148g
CGRCAGL0F00693g
NCSNCAS_0I00390(NCAS0I00390)
NDINDAI_0A08630(NDAI0A08630)
TPFTPHA_0L00400(TPHA0L00400)
TBLTBLA_0E02380(TBLA0E02380)
TGBHG536_0F03960
TDLTDEL_0H03800(TDEL0H03800)
KAFKAFR_0D01160(KAFR0D01160)
KNGKNAG_0L00450(KNAG0L00450)
ZMKHG535_0E02760
PPAPAS_chr4_0665
DHADEHA2F02728g
PICPICST_90997
PGUPGUG_02249
SPAASPAPADRAFT_62440
LELPVL30_003870(PRO2_1)
CALCAALFM_C307220CA(PRO2)
CTPCTRG_05627
COTCORT_0C00190
CDUCD36_87140
CTENCANTEDRAFT_93077
YLIYALI0E30481g
CLUCLUG_05269
CLUSA9F13_14g00407
CAURCJI96_0004389
SLBAWJ20_4637(PRO2)
PKZC5L36_0E01910
BNNFOA43_004229
BBRXBRETT_002014
OPAHPODL_00783
SLUDSCDLUD_000473
NCRNCU01412(pro-3)
NTENEUTE1DRAFT115827(NEUTE1DRAFT_115827)
SMPSMAC_08386
PANPODANSg7878
TTTTHITE_2106352
MTMMYCTH_2300236
CTHRCTHT_0051500
MGRMGG_12996
PPEIPpBr36_03152
PGRIPgNI_01548
TMNUCRPA7_4589
SSCKSPSK_07536
FGRFGSG_10121
FPUFPSE_02613
FPOAFPOAC1_003206
FVNFVRRES_03546
FVRFVEG_02844
FOXFOXG_05285
NHENECHADRAFT_61256
FFCNCS54_00708200
FKRNCS57_00748300
FMUJ7337_005755
TRETRIREDRAFT_1993
TRRM419DRAFT_67364
MAWMAC_03822
MAJMAA_02995
PCHMVFPPC_07398
CMTCCM_01989
AMUSLMH87_004859
PLJVFPFJ_08560
PTKZJDV02_006802(PRO2)
VALVDBG_00300
VDAVDAG_08587
CFJCFIO01_13112
CLUPCLUP02_10628
CHIGCH63R_09053
SAPOSAPIO_CDS10602
ELAUCREL1_3747
PFYPFICI_07197
SSLSS1G_08171
BFUBCIN_04g00260(Bcpro2)
MBEMBM_08063
PSCOLY89DRAFT_624185
GLZGLAREA_10594
ANIAN5799.2
AFMAFUA_2G07350
ACTACLA_079390
NFINFIA_083130
AORAO090011000955
AFVAFLA_008347
ALUCAKAW2_60698A
ACHEACHE_50280S
APUUAPUU_10804S
PCSN7525_003605
PDPPDIP_14700
POUPOX_f08167
TMFEYB26_005621
TRGTRUGW13939_06094
CIMCIMG_04242
CPWCPC735_001910
UREUREG_05668
PBLPAAG_07954
PBNPADG_05337
ABEARB_02639
TVETRV_03054
AJEHCAG_07464
BGHBDBG_04823
PNOSNOG_09665
PTEPTT_18784
BZECOCCADRAFT_85975
BSCCOCSADRAFT_37234
BORCOCMIDRAFT_5866
AALTCC77DRAFT_984843
ARABEKO05_0000237
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_60015
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_56076
FFUCLAFUR5_09677
CBETCB0940_10205
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_148642
NPAUCRNP2_3305
TMLGSTUM_00005520001
SPOSPAC821.11(pro1)
SOMSOMG_01765(pro1)
CNECNL06240
CNBCNBI0580
CNGCNAG_04990
CGICGB_D0510C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_42828
TASAA1Q1_00301
CCACCcaHIS019_0209810(PRO2)
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_167987
DSQDICSQDRAFT_133706
PCOPHACADRAFT_153632
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_131205
HIRHETIRDRAFT_64127
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_101593
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_130810
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_39606
RSXRhiXN_05163
LBCLACBIDRAFT_230015
CCICC1G_09001
ABPAGABI1DRAFT69985(AGABI1DRAFT_69985)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT222671(AGABI2DRAFT_222671)
PCUBJR316_0008125
MRRMoror_17338
MOREE1B28_007588
SCMSCHCO_02665190(SCHCODRAFT_02665190)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_59233
SLASERLADRAFT_473045
WSEWALSEDRAFT_34458
WICJ056_004493
UMAUMAG_05919
PFPPFL1_02550
SGRAEX895_003309
MGLMGL_0159
MRTMRET_1158
MSYMMSY001_0539
PGRPGTG_14930
PTRCPtA15_8A517
PSTRPst134EA_015078
MLRMELLADRAFT_56861
MBRMONBRDRAFT_19302
SREPTSG_08123
ACANACA1_109790
CPVcgd7_4940
CHOChro.70551
TGOTGME49_270550
PTIPHATRDRAFT_18027 PHATRDRAFT_55086(P5CS)
FCYFRACYDRAFT_211069
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_41038(P5CS)
AAFAURANDRAFT_34645(GPR) AURANDRAFT_54959
PIFPITG_12161
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_555969
SPARSPRG_01557
EHXEMIHUDRAFT_198402 EMIHUDRAFT_456543
GTTGUITHDRAFT_166393 GUITHDRAFT_87452
TCR509067.70 511023.10
LMALMJF_32_3140
LIFLINJ_32_3340
LDOLDBPK_323340
LMILMXM_31_3140
LBZLBRM_32_3430
LPANLPMP_323320
ECOb0243(proA)
ECJJW0233(proA)
ECDECDH10B_0225(proA)
EBWBWG_0225(proA)
ECOKECMDS42_0232(proA)
ECOCC3026_01155 C3026_23890
ECEZ0304(proA)
ECSECs_0270(proA)
ECFECH74115_0288(proA)
ETWECSP_0277(proA)
ELXCDCO157_0267(proA)
EOIECO111_0305(proA)
EOJECO26_0299(proA)
EOHECO103_0258(proA)
ECOOECRM13514_0254(proA)
ECOHECRM13516_0252(proA)
ESLO3K_20250(proA)
ESOO3O_05130(proA)
ESMO3M_20150(proA)
ECKEC55989_0267(proA)
ECGE2348C_0236(proA)
EOKG2583_0279(proA)
ELRECO55CA74_01320(proA)
ELHETEC_0266
ECWEcE24377A_0275(proA)
EUNUMNK88_277(proA)
ECPECP_0272
ENAECNA114_0263(proA)
ECOSEC958_0421(proA)
ECVAPECO1_1726(proA)
ECOAAPECO78_04645(proA)
ECXEcHS_A0270(proA)
ECMEcSMS35_0297(proA)
ECYECSE_0263
ECRECIAI1_0282(proA)
ECQECED1_0277(proA)
EUMECUMN_0309(proA)
ECTECIAI39_0408(proA)
EOCCE10_0244(proA)
EBRECB_00240(proA)
ECOBC3029_05000
EBLECD_00240(proA)
EBEB21_00243(proA)
EBDECBD_3376
ECIUTI89_C0284(proA)
EIHECOK1_0266(proA)
ECZECS88_0278(proA)
ECCc0390(proA)
ELOEC042_0304(proA)
ELNNRG857_01320(proA)
ESEECSF_0246
ECLEcolC_3338
EKOEKO11_3564
EKFKO11_22200(proA)
EABECABU_c03440(proA)
EDHEcDH1_3364
EDJECDH1ME8569_0231(proA)
ELUUM146_16000(proA)
ELWECW_m0357(proA)
ELLWFL_01740(proA)
ELCi14_0369(proA)
ELDi02_0369(proA)
ELPP12B_c0271(proA)
ELFLF82_1726(proA)
ECOLLY180_01780
ECOIECOPMV1_00274(proA)
ECOJP423_01470
EFEEFER_2735(proA)
EALEAKF1_ch1130c(proA)
EMAC1192_11295(proA)
ESZFEM44_16045(proA)
ERUYOSH18_08285(proA)
STYSTY0367(proA)
STTt2528(proA)
SEXSTBHUCCB_26780
SENTTY21A_12835(proA)
STMSTM0322(proA)
SEOSTM14_0379(proA)
SEVSTMMW_03331
SEYSL1344_0318(proA)
SEMSTMDT12_C03230(proA)
SEJSTMUK_0329(proA)
SEBSTM474_0338(proA)
SEFUMN798_0355(proA)
SETUSTU288_13105(proA)
SETCCFSAN001921_15790
SENRSTMDT2_03201(proA)
SENDDT104_03221(proA)
SENICY43_01630
SEENSE451236_07640
SPTSPA2433(proA)
SEKSSPA2270
SPQSPAB_03278
SEISPC_0334(proA)
SECSCH_0323(proA)
SEHSeHA_C0364(proA)
SHBSU5_0958
SENHCFSAN002069_07530
SEEHSEEH1578_10715(proA)
SEESNSL254_A0363(proA)
SENNSN31241_13200
SEWSeSA_A0372(proA)
SEASeAg_B0357(proA)
SENSQ786_01595
SEDSeD_A0354(proA)
SEGSG0333(proA)
SELSPUL_2650(proA)
SEGASPUCDC_2636(proA)
SETSEN0305(proA)
SENAAU38_01550
SENOAU37_01545
SENVAU39_01550
SENQAU40_01750
SENLIY59_01585
SENJCFSAN001992_09580(proA)
SEECCFSAN002050_08210
SEEBSEEB0189_017685
SEEPI137_12395
SENBBN855_3140(proA)
SENEIA1_01750
SENCSEET0819_08625
SESSARI_02690
SBGSBG_0262(proA)
SBZA464_279
SBVN643_01320
SALZEOS98_17505(proA)
SFLSF0293(proA)
SFXS0314(proA)
SFVSFV_0285(proA)
SFESFxv_0309(proA)
SFNSFy_0396
SFSSFyv_0402
SFTNCTC1_00307(proA)
SSNSSON_0285(proA)
SBOSBO_0249(proA)
SBCSbBS512_E0240(proA)
SDYSDY_0473(proA)
SDZAsd1617_00610
SHQA0259_05075
ENCECL_01075
ENLA3UG_04550(proA)
ECLGEC036_08730
ECLEECNIH2_05370
ECLNECNIH4_18320
ECLIECNIH5_04435
ECLXLI66_04410
ECLYLI62_04960
ECLZLI64_04585
ECLOENC_24510
EHMAB284_20515
EXFBFV63_04510
ECLAECNIH3_04425
ECLCECR091_04405
EAUDI57_14195
EKBBFV64_04215
ENOECENHK_04635(proA)
EECEcWSU1_00853(proA)
ELGBH714_00400
ECANCWI88_17745(proA)
ERNBFV67_04230
ECLSLI67_005375
ECHGFY206_05115(proA)
ESHC1N69_04465(proA)
EPTHWQ17_08025(proA)
ENTEnt638_0769
EASEntas_0835
ENRH650_20185
ENXNI40_004235
ENFAKI40_4011(proA)
LNICWR52_07750(proA)
EBGFAI37_02000(proA)
ENDA4308_08495
ENZG0034_04475(proA)
ENSHWQ15_12855(proA)
ENKLOC22_15255(proA)
EHUD5067_0018340(proA)
EMORL6Y89_04235(proA)
ENBELK40_05035(proA)
EQUOM418_04320(proA)
EPUQVH39_04350(proA)
ESAESA_03109
CSKES15_3103(proA)
CSZCSSP291_14395(proA)
CSJCSK29544_00043
CCONAFK62_04330
CDMAFK67_04300
CSIP262_04583
CMJAFK66_015420
CUIAFK65_04260
CMWAFK63_14305
CTUCTU_08550(proA)
KPNKPN_00280(proA)
KPUKP1_1132(proA)
KPMKPHS_10140
KPPA79E_4010
KPHKPNIH24_23715
KPZKPNIH27_04945
KPVKPNIH29_05290
KPWKPNIH30_05250
KPYKPNIH31_02645
KPGKPNIH32_05355
KPCKPNIH10_05095
KPQKPR0928_05010
KPTVK055_2281(proA)
KPOKPN2242_03840(proA)
KPRKPR_4445(proA)
KPID364_01415
KPAKPNJ1_04433
KPSKPNJ2_04385
KPXPMK1_02606(proA)
KPBFH42_22300
KPNEKU54_021395
KPNULI86_21235
KPNKBN49_1251(proA)
KVAKvar_4103
KPEKPK_4410(proA)
KPKA593_15775
KVDKR75_13200
KVQSP68_19870
KOXKOX_12055(proA)
KOEA225_1135
KOYJ415_25545(proA)
KOMHR38_10815
KMIVW41_04180
KOKKONIH1_06020
KOCAB185_30205
KQUAVR78_09745
EAEEAE_12150(proA)
EARCCG31557
KQVB8P98_22200(proA)
KLLBJF97_06370
KLWDA718_22825(proA)
KARLGL98_19975(proA)
KGRJJJ10_22160(proA)
KPASLUW96_12310(proA)
KLCK7H21_22435(proA)
KLMBWI76_05835
REEelectrica_04054(proA)
RORRORB6_13860(proA)
RONTE10_07185
RPLNB1209_21805
RAODSD31_20430(proA)
RTGNCTC13098_05925(proA)
CROROD_03381(proA)
CKOCKO_02952
CFDCFNIH1_11130
CBRAA6J81_11895(proA)
CWECO701_17265(proA)
CYOCD187_19265(proA)
CPOTFOB25_06385(proA)
CFQC2U38_04795(proA)
CSEDJY391_17190(proA)
CAMAF384_01250
CAFAL524_21295(proA)
CIFAL515_06140(proA)
CFARCI104_05785(proA)
CIRC2U53_03705(proA)
CIEAN232_25005(proA)
CPARCUC49_01170(proA)
CTELGBC03_24590(proA)
CITZE4Z61_12150(proA)
CARSE1B03_05970(proA)
CIXM4I31_18665(proA)
CIBHF677_018485(proA)
CENSP2W74_18335(proA)
EBTEBL_c31180(proA)
CNTJT31_08080
CEMLH23_09635
CENLH86_09690
CLAPNCTC11466_03674(proA_2)
PGELG71_23830
ESCEntcl_3475
KLEAO703_04575
KSAC813_10375
KORAWR26_20190(proA)
KRDA3780_03545
KCOBWI95_10395
KOTEH164_17665(proA)
KPSEIP581_04625(proA)
KOBHF650_05140(proA)
KOOO9K67_19765(proA)
KGOCEW81_19835(proA)
KIENCTC12125_02779(proA)
KASKATP_36370(proA)
KLUK7B04_00185(proA)
KCYRIN60_18230(proA)
LAXAPT61_17915
LEIC2U54_09445(proA)
LEHC3F35_07325(proA)
LEEDVA44_19440(proA)
LERGNG29_04660(proA)
LEAGNG26_04145(proA)
LPNUKQ929_16450(proA)
LEYDVA43_13295(proA)
LAZA8A57_04365
LEFLJPFL01_0858
LEWDAI21_00050(proA) DAI21_22225(proA)
BUFD8682_10720(proA)
BAGEBADSM9389_32870(proA)
BFTMNO13_19385(proA)
SYMK6K13_16500(proA)
AHNNCTC12129_01045(proA_1)
ASUBNLZ15_17635(proA)
YREHEC60_22360(proA)
SGOEA8O29_018305(proA)
KINAB182_20410
PDZHHA33_22935(proA)
METYMRY16398_45320(proA)
IZHFEM41_10415(proA)
PTFPROFFT_A_00140(proA)
PSHISAMEA2665130_2253(proA)
PSGCG163CM_26580(proA)
SCOLKFZ77_04155(proA)
PVJLMA04_07955(proA)
SUPEP0H77_05590(proA)
TOEQMG90_17045(proA)
EBFD782_3603
EBCC2U52_01990(proA)
EBUCUC76_10205(proA)
EBBF652_2414
PSTSE05_47830
YPEYPO3221(proA)
YPKy0967(proA)
YPHYPC_3511(proA)
YPAYPA_2713
YPNYPN_0872
YPMYP_0712(proA)
YPPYPDSF_2850
YPGYpAngola_A3300(proA)
YPZYPZ3_2830(proA)
YPTA1122_09875(proA)
YPDYPD4_2818(proA)
YPXYPD8_2812(proA)
YPWCH59_2822(proA)
YPJCH55_1794(proA)
YPVBZ15_312(proA)
YPLCH46_1885(proA)
YPSYPTB0905(proA)
YPOBZ17_1641(proA)
YPIYpsIP31758_3149(proA)
YPYYPK_3287
YPBYPTS_0947
YPQDJ40_1452(proA)
YPUBZ21_150(proA)
YPRBZ20_1141(proA)
YPCBZ23_427(proA)
YPFBZ19_263(proA)
YENYE3201(proA)
YEPYE105_C1063
YEYY11_21261
YELLC20_01303(proA)
YEWCH47_2570(proA)
YETCH48_2636(proA)
YEFFORC2_3157
YEEYE5303_36591(proA)
YSIBF17_12930
YALAT01_1514(proA)
YFRAW19_2168(proA)
YINCH53_2804(proA)
YKRCH54_3618(proA)
YROCH64_3523(proA)
YRUBD65_2773(proA)
YRBUGYR_14235
YAKACZ76_13725
YMADA391_17210(proA)
YHID5F51_14145(proA)
YCAF0T03_16605(proA)
YMOHRD69_10355(proA)
YASN0H69_20055(proA)
YKIHRD70_21565(proA)
YEGPL78_06580
SMARSM39_0273(proA)
SMACSMDB11_0225(proA)
SMWSMWW4_v1c08930(proA)
SPESpro_0968
SRRSerAS9_0893
SRLSOD_c08220(proA)
SRYM621_04520
SPLYQ5A_004380(proA)
SRSSerAS12_0893
SRASerAS13_0893
SMAFD781_0916
SLQM495_04120
SERFL085_23955(proA)
SERSSERRSCBI_04270(proA)
SFWWN53_13635
SFGAV650_09190
SRZAXX16_4185
SERMCLM71_04450(proA)
SQUE4343_11655(proA)
SFJSAMEA4384070_0998(proA_2)
SOFNCTC11214_00529(proA)
SSURATE40_001205
SURIJ0X03_19300(proA)
SRHZFO014_05335(proA)
SENPKHA73_04345(proA)
SNEMNLX84_04315(proA)
SNEVOI978_02120(proA)
SFOZ042_18460
RAHRahaq_0962
RACEJHW33_21525(proA)
RAQRahaq2_1035
RAAQ7S_04560(proA)
ROXBV494_00080
RVCJ9880_12490(proA)
RBONQNM34_04955(proA)
GQUAWC35_15705
EAMEGXP68_16090(proA)
RBADH2866_03165(proA)
RCBO1V66_00270(proA)
CARUP0E69_15680(proA)
PRODPCO85_17815(proA)
SERASer39006_007680(proA)
SERQCWC46_07675(proA)
ECAECA3462(proA)
PATREV46_17135
PATOGZ59_34760(proA)
PCTPC1_3283
PCCPCC21_032770
PCVBCS7_16500
PWAPecwa_3430
PPARA8F97_01490
PECW5S_3568
PWSA7983_13445
PPOABJK05_11390
PBRAB5S52_05330
PPUJE2566_16520(proA)
PARII2D83_05445(proA)
PAQUDMB82_0004975(proA)
PVZOA04_35480(proA)
PPAVLOZ86_16035(proA)
PQUIG609_004390(proA)
PPOOLW347_16620(proA)
PCACOI450_05620(proA)
PACBM9782_18780(proA)
PCOAPJ912_06695(proA)
DDDDda3937_00937(proA)
DZEDd1591_0901
DDCDd586_3242
DZCW909_15510
DSOA4U42_04100
CEDLH89_17545
DFNCVE23_17280(proA)
DDQDDI_3199
DAQDAQ1742_03449(proA)
DICDpoa569_002988(proA)
DLCO1Q98_16045(proA)
DDADd703_0936
BGJAWC36_01085
BRBEH207_04320(proA)
BNGEH206_04810(proA)
BIZHC231_05035(proA)
LBQCKQ53_01390(proA)
LPOPI6N93_03460(proA)
SGLSG0601
SODSant_3142(proA)
SLIGGTU79_22030(proA)
EAMEAMY_0890(proA)
EAYEAM_0903(proA)
ETAETA_25930(proA)
EPYEpC_27150(proA)
EPREPYR_02950(proA)
EBIEbC_08870(proA)
ERJEJP617_20200(proA)
EPECI789_14025(proA)
ERWIGN242_16700(proA)
ETPLU633_05355(proA)
ERPLJN55_04575(proA)
ETORIN69_05040(proA)
EGEEM595_0887(proA)
PAMPANA_0893(proA)
PLFPANA5342_3414(proA)
PAJPAJ_0228(proA)
PAQPAGR_g3308
PVAPvag_0283(proA)
PAGGAL522_08370(proA)
PAOPat9b_0829
KLNLH22_18060
PANTPSNIH1_09110
PANPPSNIH2_13590
PAGCBEE12_11115
PSTWDSJ_19690
PALHB1H58_02610
PANSFCN45_04260(proA)
PEYEE896_15165(proA)
PDISD8B20_04030(proA)
PERLAC65_03305(proA)
PJIKTJ90_15035(proA)
PANOOJ965_16910(proA)
KPIEN5580_14170(proA)
PALFK6R05_14760(proA)
PGZC2E15_05215(proA)
PCDC2E16_05095(proA)
MINTC7M51_00223(proA_1)
MTHIC7M52_02499(proA_1)
MHANK6958_04860(proA)
TCIA7K98_15480
TPTYNCTC11468_02942(proA)
PLUplu1244(proA)
PLUMA4R40_06145
PAYPAU_03217
PTTVY86_01640
PAKHB0X70_06295
PLUICE143_06215(proA)
PMRPMI0370(proA)
PMIBBB2000_0501(proA)
PVLAOB99_04570
PVGCRN77_17725
PHAUPH4a_11545(proA)
PROTBTA34_03360
PCOLF1325_04590
PCIBF9282_04360
PPEEI6G31_04930
XBOXBJ1_3295(proA)
XBVXBW1_3652(proA)
XNEXNC1_1256(proA)
XNMXNC2_1231(proA)
XDOXDD1_1193(proA)
XPOXPG1_2493(proA)
XHOA9255_10295
XBUHGO23_14110(proA)
XGRQL128_14345(proA)
PSIS70_05885(proA)
PSXDR96_2066(proA)
PSTABGK56_08730
PTHAOI982_17935(proA)
PRGRB151_009910(proA)
PALACO695_00315(proA)
PHEINCTC12003_00898(proA_2)
PRQCYG50_10915(proA)
PRJNCTC6933_00984(proA_2)
PVCG3341_04340(proA)
PMAGJI723_04775(proA)
PHAGPZ638_04430(proA)
MMKMU9_1284
ANSArsFIN_09770(proA)
AETLDL57_02485(proA)
AAPCQG404_11150(proA)
MWIMNY66_03355(proA)
EICNT01EI_0916
ETRETAE_0797(proA)
ETDETAF_0739
ETEETEE_2561(proA)
ETCETAC_03855(proA)
EDWQY76_16350
EDLAAZ33_03775(proA)
EHOA9798_12570
HAVAT03_17160
HPARAL518_09265(proA)
OPODSM2777_08080
LPVHYN51_14970(proA)
PRAGEKN56_04385(proA)
PFQQQ39_12505
LRINCTC12151_02398(proA_4)
HINHI_1239
HITNTHI1926(proA)
HIPCGSHiEE_03940
HIQCGSHiGG_01815
HIFHIBPF_06140
HILHICON_14730
HIUHIB_13960
HIER2846_0765(proA)
HIZR2866_0827(proA)
HIKHifGL_000944(proA)
HIAH733_0857
HIHNF38_06090
HIWNTHI477_00414(proA)
HICNTHIC486_01419(proA)
HIXNTHI723_00324(proA)
HPRPARA_19020
HAYC3V42_00980(proA)
HPITNCTC13334_01391(proA)
HHZNCTC10839_01695(proA)
HAEGNCTC8502_01798(proA)
HPAAE5Q53_07005(proA)
HSEML3077_07680(proA)
HAPHAPS_1380(proA)
HPAZK756_08225(proA)
HPASJL26_07165
HPAKJT17_05155
GLECJD39_10155(proA)
HSOHS_0408(proA)
HSMHSM_0733
PMUPM0936(proA)
PMVPMCN06_0297(proA)
PULNT08PM_0314
PMPPmu_02390(proA)
PMULDR93_1045(proA)
PDAG4362423_01291(proA)
PSKYA6B44_06865
PCAIK7G93_001084(proA)
MSUMS1604(proA)
BSUNA4G13_05465
MHTD648_22660(proA)
MHQD650_3530(proA)
MHATB824_4080(proA)
MHXMHH_c02350(proA)
MHAEF382_06285
MHAMJ450_05025
MHAOJ451_06520
MHALN220_12440
MHAQWC39_01805
MHAYVK67_01810
MVRX781_21140
MVIX808_19040
MVGX874_17850
MVEX875_2150
MGRAA4G16_08565
MBOSICJ55_03385(proA)
MPEGHV560_00810(proA)
MANNGM695_00780(proA)
APLAPL_1951(proA)
APJAPJL_1998(proA)
APAAPP7_2039(proA)
ASUAsuc_0931
ASIASU2_07430(proA)
ASSASU1_07505(proA)
AEUACEE_07800
APORDDU33_01215(proA)
AIOEXH44_04500(proA)
ALIGNCTC10568_02350(proA)
AARTNYR89_07545(proA)
AGPNYR63_10770(proA)
AGKNYR60_06155(proA)
AAPNT05HA_1405
AAZADJ80_10890
AAOANH9381_0091
AAHCF65_02922
ASEGNCTC10977_01917(proA)
AGJJ5A60_06770(proA)
GANUMN179_01362
GSSNYR30_00640
BTOWQG_2830
BTREF542_19130
BTRHF543_21010
BTRAF544_2320
APAGEIA51_03720(proA)
AVTNCTC3438_01876(proA)
RPNENCTC8284_02765(proA_1)
RHEYFEE42_00095(proA)
RHAEIHV77_03190(proA)
OOIA6A10_08935
FCLA4G17_03230
BHUDA6A11_02885
MSEPCEP49_04110(proA)
PAETNCTC13378_00369(proA)
XFAXF_1005
XFTPD_0297(proA)
XFMXfasm12_0321
XFNXfasM23_0291
XFFXFLM_06860(proA)
XFHXFHB_10415
XTWAB672_01720
XCCXCC2238(proA)
XCBXC_1880
XCAxcc-b100_1941
XCPXCR_2507(proA)
XCVXCV2541(proA)
XAXXACM_2351(proA)
XACXAC2342(proA)
XCIXCAW_02007(proA)
XCTJ151_02515
XCJJ158_02505
XCUJ159_02503
XCNJ169_02512
XCWJ162_02504
XCRJ163_02499
XCMJ164_02501
XCFJ172_02506
XFUXFF4834R_chr23470(proA)
XAOXAC29_11870(proA)
XOMXOO2511(XOO2511)
XOOXOO2665(proA)
XOPPXO_00342(proA)
XOYAZ54_10815
XORXOC_2740(proA)
XOZBE73_13265
XALXALC_1886(proA)
XSASB85_18540
XTNFD63_07530
XFRBER92_11840
XVEBJD12_02765
XPEBJD13_04690
XHRXJ27_05310
XGABI317_11450
XPHXppCFBP6546_01305(XppCFBP6546P_01305)
XVAC7V42_10440
XANAC801_12050
XARXB05_06785
XHYFZ025_17155
XCZEBN15_10600
XTHG4Q83_12285
XEUXSP_002357
XHDLMG31886_19330(proA)
XPRMUG10_19850
XAGHEP73_02660
XDYNYR95_12705
XASHEP74_02496
SMLSmlt3293(proA)
SMTSmal_2720
BUJBurJV3_2736
SMZSMD_2865(proA)
SACZAOT14_16070(proA)
STEKAXG53_02225
SRHBAY15_2463
SLMBIZ42_03245
STENCCR98_14125
STEMCLM74_14425
STESMG068_14085
SINCDAIF1_28240(proA)
SPAQSTNY_R29080
STEQICJ04_06535
SGENRKE57_14230
PSUPsesu_1235
PSUWWQ53_01220
PSDDSC_08105(proA)
PMEXH4W19_02475
PJPLAG73_09545
PDDMNQ95_00230
PWIMWN52_11065
LABLA76x_3267(proA)
LAQGLA29479_4804(proA)
LCPLC55x_3300(proA)
LGULG3211_1896(proA)
LEZGLE_1845(proA)
LEMLEN_3139
LMBC9I47_1924
LSOLGOY17_12125
LSXH8B22_13485
LCICINQ41_05325
LAVIINQ42_05095
LLZLYB30171_01062(proA)
LAUXLA521A_23480
LYARDV84_22850
THESFHQ07_02560
THEHG7079_09280
TCNH9L16_14810
TBVH9L17_14665
XBCELE36_07750
FAUFraau_2103
RHDR2APBS1_1212
RGLCS053_06235
RTHLRK53_07575
DJICH75_03580
DJAHY57_09570
DTXATSB10_16260
DCSISN74_04915
DTLH8F01_16065
DTADYST_01671
DKOI596_974
LRZBJI69_00660
LPYFIV34_14280
LANHKR767_14480
LFLIM816_11920
LAEOL2Y97_15430
LAESL2Y96_15245
XBAC7S18_15385
RBDALSL_1205
VCHVC_2273
VCFIR04_16500
VCSMS6_2018
VCEVch1786_I1765(proA)
VCQEN18_14455
VCJVCD_002069
VCIO3Y_10935(proA)
VCOVC0395_A1863(proA)
VCRVC395_2389(proA)
VCMVCM66_2196(proA)
VCLVCLMA_A1995
VCXVAA049_606(proA)
VCZVAB027_2913(proA)
VVUVV1_0325
VVYVV0859
VVMVVMO6_02362
VVLVV93_v1c07980(proA)
VPAVP0677
VPKM636_18455
VPFM634_05305
VPHVPUCM_2545
VHAVIBHAR_01163
VCAM892_07125
VAGN646_2830
VEXVEA_004267
VDBAL552_11690
VHRAL538_12840
VNAPN96_10125
VOWA9237_05020
VROBSZ04_20125
VSPVS_2415
VEJVEJY3_03115(proA)
VFUvfu_A01057
VNIVIBNI_A0651(proA)
VANVAA_03592
LAGN175_04635
VAUVANGNB10_cI2059c(proA)
VCYIX92_11965
VCTJV59_02390
VTUIX91_11990
VEUIXK98_20745
VSIMTO69_03055
VFLAL536_09070
VMIAL543_06200
VBRA6E01_09905
VSCVSVS12_00851(proA)
VGABSQ33_04825
VSHBSZ05_02320
VQICCZ37_09970
VTAA2388(proA)
VAFD1115_11870
VNLD3H41_03400
VCCFAZ90_03540
VASGT360_10970
VAQFIV01_11305(proA)
VSRVspart_02531(proA)
VKABTD91_03090
VZIG5S32_11315
VNVIF132_11930
VGIMID13_12125
VSLLTQ54_12235
VPLSA104470976_00539(proA)
VJPNP165_03155
VPGLZI70_10265
VOSKNV97_06550
VTICEQ48_07605
VCRAIS519_14160
VNPKW548_05325
VLEISX51_04845
VSYK08M4_06940(proA_1)
VRURND59_10130
VMTQYQ96_03030
VFIVF_0741(proA)
VFMVFMJ11_0760(proA)
VSAVSAL_I0978(proA)
AWDAWOD_I_0712(proA)
PPRPBPRA0840
PGBH744_2c2990
PDSCAY62_03230
PGHFH974_11990
GHOAL542_13325
GKDK6Q96_13180
PMAICF386_05425
SALYE8E00_09845
SKSFCN78_03655
SCOTHBA18_03835
SPRON7E60_03855
PAEPA4007(proA)
PAEVN297_4136(proA)
PAEIN296_4136(proA)
PAUPA14_12010(proA)
PAPPSPA7_1102(proA)
PAGPLES_09691(proA)
PAFPAM18_0933(proA)
PNCNCGM2_5206(proA)
PAEBNCGM1900_0956(proA)
PDKPADK2_04290(proA)
PSGG655_04645(proA)
PRPM062_21160(proA)
PAEPPA1S_04795
PAERPA1R_gp1896
PAEMU769_04805(proA)
PAELT223_04745(proA)
PAESSCV20265_0969
PAEUBN889_04452(proA)
PAEGAI22_28820(proA)
PAECM802_4134(proA)
PAEOM801_4002(proA)
PMYPmen_3802
PMKMDS_4107
PREPCA10_07930(proA)
PPSEBN5_3576(proA)
PFUWKF707C_7300
PALCA0T30_05090
PCQPcP3B5_08790(proA_1)
PMUIG4G71_28885
PNTG5B91_03910
PPAAB7D75_04710
PPUPP_4811(proA)
PPFPput_4686
PPGPputGB1_4864
PPWPputW619_0610
PPTPPS_4653
PPBPPUBIRD1_4594(proA)
PPIYSA_03730
PPXT1E_3688(proA)
PPUHB479_23500(proA)
PPUTL483_29195(proA)
PPUNPP4_48780(proA)
PPUDDW66_5043
PFVPsefu_3630
PMONX969_22950(proA)
PMOTX970_22585(proA)
PPJRK21_05726
PORAPT59_05235
PMOLCLJ08_15875
PALDLU682_026240
PMOSO165_026815
PSTPSPTO_4829(proA)
PSBPsyr_4369
PSYRN018_22645(proA)
PSPPSPPH_4411(proA)
PSAVPSA3335_23860
PAMGBKM19_025620
PCIPCH70_44800
PAVLBKM03_25375
PVDCFBP1590_0836(proA)
PCABJGS08_23055
PCOFPOR16_03165
PTREI9H09_20755
PSYIMME58_22410
PASTN015_23205
PLIJKQP88_21300
PFLPFL_5456(proA)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c54260(proA)
PPROPPC_5425(proA)
PFEPSF113_5162(proA)
PFNHZ99_13605
PFOPfl01_3372 Pfl01_4974(proA)
PFSPFLU_5427(proA)
PFCPflA506_4719(proA)
PPZH045_17530(proA)
PFBVO64_2293
PMANOU5_0810 OU5_4206(proA)
PTVAA957_17975
PCGAXG94_11680
PVRPverR02_27780
PAZOAYR47_03225
POIBOP93_22855
PRXHRH33_23685
PMEDE3Z27_24750
PKRAYO71_18680 AYO71_26725
PMUDNCTC8068_04648(proA_3)
PTOLI7845_25470
PFWPF1751_v1c48440(proA)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF711730(proA)
PFXA7318_24145
PENPSEEN4830(proA)
PLULFOB45_21535
PBAPSEBR_a4968
PBCCD58_26005
PPUUPputUW4_03017(proA1) PputUW4_04787(proA2)
PDRH681_03270(proA)
PSVPVLB_22325(proA)
PSKU771_27920(proA)
PKCPKB_0708(proA)
PCHEY04_28205
PCZPCL1606_08090
PCPJM49_04060
PCHPC4K32_5534
PFZAV641_02935
PLQAA042_06830
PALKPSAKL28_06390
PRHLT40_19100
PSWLK03_08220
PPVNJ69_15665
PSESPSCI_2570(proA)
PSEMTO66_27645
PSECCCOS191_4763(proA)
PPSYAOC04_23110
PSOSPOS17_5414(proA)
PFKPFAS1_14880 PFAS1_28080
PANRA7J50_5143
PPSLBJP27_19925
PSETTHL1_843
PSILPMA3_12890 PMA3_26595
PYMAK972_0499
PKEDLD99_17010 DLD99_25315
PALLUYA_19815
PUMHGP31_17480 HGP31_27660
POJPtoMrB4_09270(proA)
PGGFX982_00943
PPSHG5J76_05865
PGYAWU82_05895 AWU82_17005
PLALFXN65_03605
PSEJHNQ25_05610
PVKEPZ47_26130
PEZHWQ56_25435
PBZGN234_22045
PKHJLK41_21070
PTYJWV26_06065
PMAOPMYSY11_1783 PMYSY11_3541(proA)
PATAJWU58_04210 JWU58_11580
PDWBV82_4939
PZEHU754_018295 HU754_026570
PMOEHV782_012075 HV782_025660
PCAMHNE05_14955
PSEPC4K39_4193
PPIIQL104_27735
PVWHU752_000890 HU752_004545
PTRTHU722_0026055
PXAKSS93_06300
PSAMHU731_012200
PTZHU718_012240 HU718_026850
PQIKH389_23645
PSHHHU773_024575
PXNHU772_003000
PHVHU739_006290 HU739_025535
PPRGHU725_002780
PANHHU763_021525
PASGKSS96_25300
PFAKKSS94_03165
PMUYKSS95_00065
PMAMKSS90_03055
PAZEKSS91_16695 KSS91_25445
PALVKSS97_25440
PORYEJA05_03280
PWZJ7655_17585
PTKEXN22_24310
PTWTUM18999_09620(proA)
PZAHU749_026215
PIEHU724_017070 HU724_024800
PWYHU734_023015
PTAENCTC10697_00615(proA_2)
PGFJ0G10_12670 J0G10_27180
PCAVD3880_19555
PJUL1P09_22215
PHFNLY38_21435
PPHNHU825_02770
PIZLAB08_R32920 LAB08_R53800
PPEGKUA23_26440
PSIINF676_15980 NF676_23755
PSIHLOY51_03305
PCASLOY40_25325
PFITKJY40_17645 KJY40_26620
PASILG197_01735
PKMPZ739_24760
PNBNK667_08475 NK667_31505
PSOAPSm6_29270(proA)
PTAIICN73_09660
PKKQQ992_25005
PKJQ1W70_13620
PHYGJTY93_23295
PHOMKJF94_13065 KJF94_23020
PCHEQYM18_03645
PCUCPSH97_12020 PSH97_24540
PTRLOU419_03780
PPAELDL65_07560
PPAOK3169_26675
PSAPST_3785(proA)
PSZPSTAB_3740(proA)
PSRPSTAA_3868(proA)
PSCA458_02590(proA)
PSJPSJM300_17225(proA)
PSHPsest_0508
PSTTCH92_18805
PSTUUIB01_02295
PSEDDM292_00365
PCHLLLJ08_02465
PBMCL52_18220
PKGLW136_02460
SDEGGOM96_08150
PZDKQ248_07685
AVNAvin_08350(proA)
AVLAvCA_08350(proA)
AVDAvCA6_08350(proA)
ACXAchr_33060(proA)
PBBAKN87_01010
PAGRE2H98_02295
EMODM558_10965
EAZJHT90_00485
HPEGEAO82_17245
HAESLO767_11375
PDENF1C79_28725
HARRHV822_14145
PNNKEM63_04110
PPHABVH74_09130
DCEO6P33_06280
PBAUOS670_14980
MAQMaqu_2417
MHCMARHY0829(proA)
MADHP15_601(proA)
MBSMRBBS_0801
MPQABA45_04200
MARIACP86_14415
MLQASQ50_15810
MSQBKP64_11340
MARAD0851_17070
MARJMARI_21090(proA)
MALLPBN92_04300
MSHEMAALD49_09310(proA)
MANPEHN06_05080
MSANLPB19_07415
KAKKalk_16255
PSPIPS2015_2178
PARPsyc_0293(proA)
PCRPcryo_0322
PRWPsycPRwf_2079
PSOPSYCG_01860(proA)
PURAOC03_08075
PALIA3K91_0370
PSPGAK823_01905
PSYGAK825_01860
PSYCDABAL43B_0376(proA)
PSYAAOT82_1435
PSYYDLE54_09915
PSYPE5677_11595
PKYPKHYL_05220
PCIAQ6344_01920
ACBA1S_0489
ABMABSDF3014(proA)
ABYABAYE3276(proA)
ABCACICU_00499
ABNAB57_0592
ABBABBFA_03019(proA)
ABXABK1_0531
ABZABZJ_00531
ABRABTJ_03285
ABDABTW07_0529
ABHM3Q_744
ABADABD1_04610(proA)
ABJBJAB07104_00545
ABABBJAB0715_00529
ABAJBJAB0868_00548
ABAZP795_14840
ABKLX00_02540
ABAUIX87_17050
ABAAIX88_04750
ABWBL01_17075
ABALABLAC_32940
ACCBDGL_003402(proA)
ANORR32_15595
ALCOTEC02_16300
ACALBUM88_02415
ASEII8T81_16275
ACDAOLE_16975(proA)
ACIACIAD0547(proA)
ATTAMQ28_05475
AEIAOY20_01685
AJORZ95_14410
ACVAMD27_02430
AHLAHTJS_02530
AJNBVL33_03800
ASOLBEN76_15670
ALABFG52_13800
ASJAsACE_CH00445(proA)
AIDCTZ23_02375
ADVDJ533_16345
ARJDOM24_02050
AWUBEN71_03525
ACUMC9E88_006600
AGUAS4_05620(proA)
AUGURS_0403
ALWFOB21_12200
ADSFPL17_16940
ABERBSR55_17665
ATNFM020_13445
ACHICDG60_15545
ALJG8D99_12900
AWGGFH30_02145
ASHAG8E00_02885
ATGJ4G44_00570
AVBRYU24_26170(proA)
ABOUACBO_26590(proA)
AGYLFPL18_09625
ACIUA3K93_01670
AVZHWI77_02340
APOTMZO21_10620
ATZM5E07_13660
APRLPY247_08305
ACOINQU59_06025
AVIVLF296_02520
MOIMOVS_09865
MOSAXE82_03865
MBLAAX09_09440
MBOIDQF64_00645 DQF64_13600
MNSLU293_04695
MNJLU290_00630
MBAHHYN46_02055
SONSO_1122(proA)
SDNSden_0151
SFRSfri_0762 Sfri_0967
SAZSama_2515
SBLSbal_0115 Sbal_3323
SBMShew185_3415 Shew185_4285
SBNSbal195_3541 Sbal195_4425
SBPSbal223_1038 Sbal223_4238
SBTSbal678_3562 Sbal678_4454
SBSSbal117_0114 Sbal117_3460
SBBSbal175_1044 Sbal175_4221
SLOShew_2847 Shew_3015
SPCSputcn32_0081 Sputcn32_2975
SHPSput200_3082 Sput200_4179
SSESsed_3415
SPLSpea_3084
SHEShewmr4_0953 Shewmr4_3849
SHMShewmr7_0991 Shewmr7_3942
SHNShewana3_0955 Shewana3_4057
SHWSputw3181_0972 Sputw3181_3996
SHLShal_3169
SWDSwoo_3598
SWPswp_1193
SVOSVI_3319(proA)
SHFCEQ32_10950 CEQ32_15750
SJASJ2017_1149 SJ2017_3182
SPSWSps_04280
SBJCF168_16025 CF168_20465
SMAVCFF01_04200 CFF01_05150
SHEWCKQ84_07195 CKQ84_13195
SALGBS332_10035
SLJEGC82_05460 EGC82_06520
SMAIEXU30_05565
SPOLFH971_15215 FH971_16140
SBKSHEWBE_3954(proA)
SKHSTH12_02309(proA)
SAESHBH39_13100 HBH39_13630
SLITJQC75_13045
SDKKHX94_06515
SCAATUM17387_05230(proA_1) TUM17387_29190(proA_2)
SPSHFM037_06680
SEURFM038_005935
SYKKDN34_01990 KDN34_12720
SCYPJYB88_12845
SAVIJYB87_04850 JYB87_16740
SSEMJYB85_13155
SGLAFJ709_00860 FJ709_14755
SINVK8B83_06420 K8B83_07460
SXMMKD32_15840 MKD32_20125
SVMKDH10_002005 KDH10_002253
SHEJMZ182_15905 MZ182_19885
SSEHN7V09_03020 N7V09_18580
SCHKGII14_02975 GII14_16320
SACHK0H61_03980
SAEGK0H80_14545 K0H80_15465
SDEOD0436_06240 D0436_21385
SMESK0I73_04320 K0I73_05200
SHAOK0H81_04490 K0H81_05390
SZHK0H63_13960
SSPAK0I31_14830 K0I31_15755
SHNSK0J45_14620 K0J45_15515
SRHSK0I63_14730 K0I63_15660
SPSJK0I62_04455 K0I62_14060
SMAYK0H60_05050 K0H60_20260
SOGRA178_04925 RA178_21655
ILOIL1986(proA)
ILIK734_10000
IPICEW91_03100
IDICWC33_08600
IDTC5610_09910
IABK5X84_09440
CPSCPS_4833(proA)
COMCMT41_17265
COZA3Q34_13325(proA)
COLWA3Q33_13800(proA)
COLADBO93_13325
COVEKO29_05490
CBERB5D82_13835
LSDEMK97_10365
THTE2K93_07890
THAPFNC98_13980 FNC98_15830
THABLP316_02935
THATH3N35_26635
TACTSG35_027835
TVDSG34_000830
PHAPSHAa0280(proA)
PTNPTRA_a0297(proA)
PSMPSM_A2812(proA)
PSEOOM33_05940
PIAPI2015_2751
PPHEPP2015_3628
PBWD172_001770
PRRAT705_08735
PLZS4054249_04130
PALNB0W48_09910
PPISB1L02_15945
PEAPESP_a3535(proA)
PSPOPSPO_a0605(proA)
PARTPARC_a3629(proA)
PTUPTUN_a3416(proA) PTUN_b0130(proA)
PNGPNIG_a0319(proA)
PTDPTET_a3223(proA)
PSENPNC201_15230(proA)
PDJD0907_15240
PAGAPAGA_a3556(proA)
PCARPC2016_2894
PMAACPA52_01530
PXIJ5O05_06745
PVBJ5X90_02080
PSAZPA25_06130(proA)
PDVFFU37_13920
PFLICTT31_15425
PMAZR5H13_16045
PSYMJ1N51_04125
AMCMADE_1009190
AMHI633_09915
AMAAamad1_09925
AMALI607_08790
AMAEI876_09090
AMAOI634_09170
AMADI636_01820 I636_09625
AMAII635_09915
AMAGI533_09150
AMACMASE_08765
AMBAMBAS45_09350
AMGAMEC673_09070
AMKAMBLS11_08620
ALTambt_09420
AALEP13_09280
AAUSEP12_09470
ASPAOR13_1742
ASQAVL57_07455
AAWAVL56_06335
ALRDS731_10265
ALEAV939_06465
ALZAV940_06310
APELCA267_008950 CA267_017875
SALMD0Y50_08785
SALKFBQ74_08960
SMAAIT774_08810
GAGGlaag_4023 Glaag_4225
GNIGNIT_0751(proA) GNIT_3586(proA)
GPSC427_1483 C427_5573(proA)
PMESFX988_02676 FX988_02903
PATPatl_4145 Patl_4268
LALAT746_19255
CATEC2869_09465
SALHHMF8227_02965(proA)
HMIsoil367_04065
PAEWKIH87_08645 KIH87_17300
AGZM0C34_14090
AGQLQZ07_17255
ALKMNKI27_15865
ASEMNNL22_12295
CATTOLW01_18275
ALIIQR722_06620 QR722_18900
PMAWMACH26_05700(proA_1) MACH26_25830(proA_2)
PINPing_2952
PSYPCNPT3_10130(proA)
FBLFbal_0911
FESHER31_11305
MVSMVIS_0574(proA)
MYAMORIYA_2400(proA)
MMAAFR932_14725
MOQHWV03_19255
CJACJA_0785(proA)
CEBB0D95_19590
CELLCBR65_19000
CEKD0B88_19015
CEGD0C16_12165
SDESde_3345
TTUTERTU_0600(proA)
SAGAM5M_07125(proA)
MARQMARGE09_P2802
GILNHM04_15170
MKEOOT55_09605
SPOIIMCC21906_03211
SNANI6N98_03235
STAWNCG89_06280
ZALAZF00_15065
OSGBST96_11450
MTHDA3224_04260
MICCAUP74_01701(proA)
MAGAMag101_04695
MIIBTJ40_17710
MICTFIU95_16510(proA)
MHYDGTQ55_05130
MCELLPW13_10465
MICZGL2_22150(proA)
MVBMJO52_16835
MPAFR5R33_14415
MBRGPVT68_17125
HJABST95_06885
HALCEY643_15450
KIMG3T16_07130
AFUSEYZ66_02155
LPNlpg1609
LPHLPV_1862(proA)
LPOLPO_1626(proA)
LPULPE509_01590
LPMLP6_1587(proA)
LPFlpl1415(proA)
LPPlpp1574(proA)
LPCLPC_1035(proA)
LPAlpa_02330(proA)
LPElp12_1547
LLOLLO_3194(proA)
LFALFA_1069(proA)
LOKLoa_02177
LSHCAB17_02530
LLG44548918_01495(proA_1)
LANTTUM19329_21780(proA)
LCADPXX05_04910
TMCLMI_3094(proA)
MCAMCA1880(proA)
METUGNH96_13125
MMEOOOT43_04960
MMTMetme_1612 Metme_4608
MDNJT25_015650(proA) JT25_015755
MDHAYM39_11830(proA) AYM39_14280
MKOMKLM6_2441 MKLM6_2940
METLU737_05285 U737_05555
MPADKEF85_10845 KEF85_15745
MELLIVG45_04080 IVG45_16365
MRPNM686_004880
MMOTQZJ86_16155
MAHMEALZ_0802(proA) MEALZ_1845(proA)
MBUREQU24_13755 EQU24_17060
MPSYCEK71_10645
MMAIsS8_5187
MSZEMSZNOR_4001(proA)
MMOBF6R98_10840
MEINmethR_P1418
MOZMoryE10_33370(proA)
MISZMishRS11D_37120(proA)
MESLKKZ03_17730
MEIYMIN45_P0295
MCAUMIT9_P2299
FPHFphi_0608
FPTBZ13_1416(proA)
FPIBF30_810(proA)
FPMLA56_1564(proA)
FPXKU46_744(proA)
FPZLA55_190(proA)
FPJLA02_223(proA)
FRTF7308_0208
FRCKX01_1686(proA)
FMIF0R74_09485
FSRKQR59_01030
TCXTcr_0482
HTREPV75_03015
HMARHVMH_1907(proA)
TCYThicy_1383
TAOTHIAE_08840(proA)
THIOAYJ59_10790
TMHJX580_04660
MEJQ7A_1278
MECQ7C_596
MPINLGT42_012060
MMAFGCM100_06870(proA)
MTHAVSX76_06440
CYQQ91_1661(proA)
CZACYCME_0800(proA)
CYYCPC19_04550
THIGFE785_09070
TXAHQN79_02710
TIBTHMIRHAM_18040(proA)
TLHNR989_09520
TSETHMIRHAS_20870(proA)
TZOTHMIRHAT_18350(proA)
TIGTHII_2139
BLEPAL038_05085
THISHZT40_04490
TUNJ9260_04710
TLOJ9253_06450
TSBHMY34_17520
TANIJ8380_16450
TWNL2Y54_17750
TLCRCF98_16190
TDUQJT80_08855
CYSNYP54_01930
NOCNoc_2662
NHLNhal_0540
NWANwat_0454
NWRE3U44_01505
ALVAlvin_2144
ATEPAtep_17480(proA)
TVIThivi_0983
TMBThimo_1081
MPURMARPU_00900(proA)
TEETel_02155
NTTTAO_0533
TSYTHSYN_22710
RHHE0Z06_05080
TTPE6P07_00860
NTGNSCAC_1515(proA)
THIPN838_16725 N838_30185
CJAPGWK36_08440
THIMKFB96_19795
TBOGLT988_14900
TLRThiosp_02957(proA)
TFRIThiofri_02593(proA)
TWGThiowin_01480(proA)
AEHMlg_0403
HHAHhal_2142
HHKHH1059_18740(proA)
HHCM911_11565
EBSECTOBSL9_1790
TGRTgr7_2276
TKMTK90_2129
TNITVNIR_2521(proA_[H])
TTITHITH_14045(proA)
TVRTVD_02555
SSALSPISAL_07245(proA)
SPIUSPICUR_08060
SROSBBH56_07275
SPIZGJ672_08120
SHAILMH63_03800
APRSBI364_12240
AAEOBJI67_11195
NAXHC341_14650
HNAHneap_1741
HAZA9404_03470
WMAWM2015_960
WEZIC757_09770
GAIIMCC3135_30405(proA_2)
GHLGM160_07770
TBNTBH_C2735(proA)
EPSL0Y14_00680
SEDSAAY24_11835
WOCBA177_12000
TTCFOKN1_0992
THICTspCOW1_16680(proA)
HCHHCH_05847
HAHEENC22_04735
HAHHO5O45_30950
CSACsal_1541
CCAGSR908_15080
HELHELO_2193(proA)
HCSFF32_13625
HAKKO116_01908
HAMHALO2128
HHUAR456_11825
HCOLOKO_01253(proA)
HSIBOX17_13835
HALOBWR19_07670
HHHCLM76_13880
HBEBEI_2208(proA)
HAGBB497_13920
HAFC8233_06960
HALKCUU95_16650
HVNEI420_08000
HOLHORIV_39340
HSRHSBAA_38110
HMDCTT34_07680
HAXIHAALTHF_41490n(proA)
HTTHZS52_15265
HCAMI4484_13220
HPIZGYM47_07325
HSXHNO51_12905
HSVHNO53_13500
HTXEKK97_14600
HPROLMS44_12995
HQDK1Y77_06980
HBHE4T21_07980
HBPHPTD01_3432
HALFQEN58_11000
HHAOQWG60_06890
HASOB2G49_08820
HALWB6N23_16430
HASHHXW73_10205
HNPSR894_11355
HPISP1P91_09675
ZPLZBT109_1424
HAAA5892_10690
CMAIBFX80_13030
CAMHLCW13_04240
COBECLAM6_08250(proA)
COBBH2O77_04120
KUSB9G99_13700
KMAB9H00_01290
KUYFY550_07080
PAURFGL86_15325
SAJSQO259_07230
ABOABO_1951(proA)
ALNAS19_20150
ALCAASALC70_03363(proA)
ADIB5T_01084(proA)
AXEP40_05125
APACS7S_13635
MMWMmwyl1_2852
MMEMarme_1471
MPCMar181_1218
MPRIMP3633_1355(proA)
MARDIBG28_07590
MFOIJSY38_16275
MPRFJ8N69_00550
MRHIKDW99_07075
MPONMACH16_20260(proA)
TOLTOL_2907
TORR615_03140(proA)
TWANHUF19_03785
OAIOLEAN_C05230(proA)
MARSA8C75_02575
MGEOCFI10_02095
MSECLN244_02045
MARLHH196_00055
MRZKDW95_13725
BSANCHH28_19550
NCUF0U83_02485
NJPNEJAP_0500(proA)
NIKF5I99_15745
BMARHF888_03325
AJPAMJAP_0414(proA)
VCWGJQ55_02280
BACZKFF03_14955
GSNYC6258_02422
RFOREIFOR_02644
OMEOLMES_4142
LLPGH975_10905
ENWMJO57_07070
EEINX720_06320
ENGO2T12_06400
PLEIQ9312_10610
AHAAHA_3420(proA)
AHYAHML_18245(proA)
AHDAI20_02260
AHRV428_18910
AHPV429_18940
AHJV469_04355
AHHRY45_17615
AHIVU14_04595
AAJBOQ57_17500
ASAASA_0894(proA)
AEOO23A_p0061
AVRB565_3287
AVOAMS64_19275
AMEDB224_0709
ASRWL1483_424(proA)
ADHCK627_08660
ACAVVI35_04440
AEMCK911_20905
AEAC2U39_04865
ARVC7N77_20300
AESC2U30_08885
AELNCTC12917_00916(proA)
ASIMFE240_03325
AALLI6G90_19825
AJDI6H43_06370
ARIVKYK33_04855
ASAAKXJ75_04985
AEJE5E97_23055
ABESIU367_04280
TAUTola_0811
OCEGU3_06045(proA)
OPEPU634_11525
OCMCBP12_06460
OPFCBP31_12015
ZDFAN401_13710
KKOKkor_1498
KSDKS2013_989
KPDCW740_07035
KAMSR900_07235
SUTRL0B52_05860
IGNMMG00_06625
WCNPE074_09480
GAPGAPWK_1362
GAQRAM11_06395(proA)
FPPFPB0191_01345
ORBIPMB12_06575(proA)
SDFACG33_02260(proA)
SOKD0B54_06000
SINIGT972_07435
FCEJN531_003605
GBIPG2T_02505
SLIMSCL_0733
SVASVA_0602
ACIIC4901_02845
ATYA9R16_013445
SALNSALB1_1937
TSNW908_01155(proA)
THINCRN91_00380
THOSP60_05035
REVHUE57_07390
CDIZCEDIAZO_02459(proA_2)
GKNPVT67_08095
RMARmag_0133
REOHUE58_06520
VOKCOSY_0135(proA)
EBHBSEPE_1319(proA)
BTHGMS2017_1938
GPBHDN1F_04480(proA)
ENMEBS_2260(proA)
IFOCVFO_1594(proA)
APHFCVPH_1304(proA)
NMENMB1068(proA)
NMPNMBB_1200
NMHNMBH4476_1104
NMDNMBG2136_1018
NMMNMBM01240149_1048
NMSNMBM01240355_1039
NMQNMBM04240196_1095(proA)
NMZNMBNZ0533_1091(proA)
NMANMA1267
NMWNMAA_0835(proA)
NMXNMA510612_1410(proA)
NMCNMC1032(proA)
NMNNMCC_0986(proA)
NMTNMV_1325(proA)
NMINMO_0971(proA)
NGONGO_0850
NGKNGK_0956
NLANLA_9530(proA)
NELNELON_10465
NWESAMEA3174300_0202(proA)
NSIA6J88_07370
NMJNM96_02025
NEIBG910_09595
NEKCGZ77_03265
NSFFAH66_02360
NZLD0T92_08450
NAQD0T90_07935
NBLGJV52_09660
NZOSAMEA4504057_1354(proA)
NCINCTC10296_01312(proA)
NANINCTC12227_01086(proA)
NBCH3L91_08450
NWDH3L96_06425
NSGH3L94_02905
NMUSH7A79_2652(proA)
NSCJ7445_06440
NPFLPB400_05195
NDNH3L92_05675
NWXCGZ65_08490
NDULVJ88_06255
NAWLVJ86_09315
NMBMON40_08225
NLSPJU73_02210
SALVSALWKB2_1456
SCOMPYG29_04905
KKIKKKWG1_1310(proA)
KOAH3L93_05400
VFFVITFI_CDS0572
VITADP71_04290
VSTLVJ81_10345
VMSLVJ82_05770
SMURBWP33_04900
AFFH3L97_10020
CSTEH3L98_10725
NBACUN60_10435
PTESJQU52_11775
MCERMON37_03320
USULVJ78_03290
UTELVJ83_02890
WBOMIS45_06390
CCAHDWG20_04310
CVICV_4289(proA)
CVCBKX93_15940
CHROCXB49_19395
CHRIDK842_09870
CHRBDK843_15450
CRZD1345_01425
CHRMFYK34_18815
CHAECH06BL_02770(proA)
PSENH8B_0213
AMAHDLM_4238
AQSDKK66_06260
VOGLCH97_11105
IODEJO50_14380
IFLC1H71_10785
JEUBJP62_10485
JESJHS3_24480(proA)
DEEHQN60_07430
DTKK4H28_00155
CHIZHQ393_15290
CFONHZU75_05885
CHICN8I74_00880
CARIFNU76_13085
CKSH9L41_00965
LHKLHK_03201(proA)
AQLBXU06_15715
RSORSc2741(proA)
RSEF504_2667
RPUCDC45_13960
RNCGO999_03245
RSCRCFBP_10709(proA)
RSLRPSI07_0769(proA)
RSNRSPO_c00759(proA)
RSMCMR15_10672(proA)
RSYRSUY_07230
RSGJK151_14680
RPIRpic_2980
RPFRpic12D_2570
RPJN234_17840(proA)
RMNTK49_06725
RINACS15_3022(proA)
RWEKOL96_20485
REHH16_A3136(proA)
CNCCNE_1c30930(proA)
CUHBJN34_16730
REUReut_A2831
RMERmet_2970(proA)
CTIRALTA_A2612(proA)
CBWRR42_m3568
CGDCR3_2322(proA)
CCUPBKK81_17085
CUPBKK80_18090
CUUBKK79_13975
CPAUEHF44_08210
COXE0W60_24760
CCAMM5D45_14220
CCAXKZ686_00905
CUKKB879_28100
BMABMA2450(proA)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0367(proA)
BMLBMA10229_A1226(proA)
BMNBMA10247_2637(proA)
BMALDM55_644(proA)
BMAEDM78_624(proA)
BMAQDM76_625(proA)
BMAIDM57_1222
BMAFDM51_2086(proA)
BMAZBM44_684(proA)
BMABBM45_2610(proA)
BPSBPSL2935(proA)
BPMBURPS1710b_3447(proA)
BPLBURPS1106A_3447(proA)
BPDBURPS668_3412(proA)
BPRGBP346_A3592(proA)
BPSEBDL_2505(proA)
BPSMBBQ_370(proA)
BPSUBBN_498(proA)
BPSDBBX_902(proA)
BPZBP1026B_I0375(proA)
BPQBPC006_I3495
BPKBBK_1987(proA)
BPSHDR55_1581(proA)
BPSABBU_2623(proA)
BPSOX996_1220(proA)
BUTX994_3217(proA)
BTEBTH_I1214(proA)
BTQBTQ_2717(proA)
BTJBTJ_2977(proA)
BTZBTL_908(proA)
BTDBTI_673(proA)
BTVBTHA_998(proA)
BTHEBTN_481(proA)
BTHMBTRA_1115(proA)
BTHADR62_651
BTHLBG87_1104(proA)
BOKDM82_2597(proA)
BOCBG90_2136(proA)
BUUWS70_03105
BSAVWS86_03565
BHGI6G56_17340
BUDAQ610_03235
BVIBcep1808_0625
BVEAK36_181(proA)
BURBcep18194_A3743
BCMBcenmc03_0624
BCHBcen2424_0657
BCJBCAL3370(proA)
BCENDM39_465(proA)
BCEWDM40_1355(proA)
BCEOI35_0505(proA)
BAMBamb_0552
BACBamMC406_0578
BMJBMULJ_00508(proA)
BMUBmul_2729
BMKDM80_1014(proA)
BMULNP80_690(proA)
BCTGEM_2864
BCEDDM42_1186(proA)
BCEPAPZ15_06860
BDLAK34_2492(proA)
BPYRABD05_08855
BCONNL30_20815
BUBBW23_1078(proA)
BDFWI26_02790
BLATWK25_03150
BTEIWS51_13610
BSEMWJ12_02905
BPSLWS57_20705
BMECWJ16_02900
BSTGWT74_03230
BSTLBBJ41_08965
BANNJFN94_03010
BARINLX30_03145
BAENL3V59_03115
BGLbglu_1g05490
BGUKS03_1479(proA)
BUGBC1001_3020
BGFBC1003_2957
BGDbgla_1g05860
BGOBM43_1976(proA)
BYIBYI23_A021980
BUKMYA_0567
BUEBRPE67_ACDS22730(proA)
BULBW21_769(proA)
BUQAC233_15345
BGPBGL_1c05340(proA)
BPLAbpln_1g05200
BUMAXG89_08515
BUIAX768_01685
BURKDM992_00730
BXEBxe_A0579
BXBDR64_2752(proA)
BPHBphy_2585
BGEBC1002_2639
BPXBUPH_03549
BPYBphyt_3377
BUZAYM40_17600
BFNOI25_2036(proA)
BCAIK788_0006909
PSPWBJG93_15445
PARABTO02_17865
PARBCJU94_08070
PHSC2L64_15445
PTERC2L65_13350
PGPCUJ91_15255
PCJCUJ87_14635
PTSCUJ90_15440
PCAFDSC91_004793
PMEGFNZ07_15955
PTROG5S35_01895
PGISI6I06_14540
PACPFAZ97_01960
PACSFAZ98_01860
PEWKZJ38_04330
PDIOPDMSB3_3796(proA)
PBRYNDK50_18015
PSAAQEN71_26935
PKFRW095_32535
PBONQS306_12235
BRHRBRH_03177
PNUPnuc_0235
PNEPnec_0257
PDQCL55_00002400
POHDPM16_01260
PTRPDCO17_01215
PANIDCO16_01215
PPALAOC06_01225
PCOSC2747_01235
PYTPKF023_02440(proA)
PPKU875_02350
PPNODA70_19420
PPNMLV28_11020
PRBX636_07115
PPULRO07_05210
PSPUNA29_00975
PAPISG18_05690
PVEUC34_21315
POXMB84_01205
PTXABW99_13585
PFGAB870_08145
PNRAT302_04860
PANDDRB87_19730
PFIBPI93_006670
PCOMNTU39_23510
PLGNCTC10937_04790(proA_6)
HYFDTO96_101286(proA_2)
LMIRNCTC12852_02283(proA)
MCYSMCB1EB_2000
CABASBC2_05250(proA)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS23180(proA)
CABKNK8_23220
LIMNHKT17_10995
LTORGQ30_08600
VTRMYVALT_F_00540(proA)
VLAGKR41_00181(proA)
VCVGJV44_00424(proA)
TVLFAZ95_18845
TCARU0034_06530
BPEBP2041(proA)
BPCBPTD_2009(proA)
BPERBN118_2220(proA)
BPETB1917_1819(proA)
BPEUQ425_30080(proA)
BPARBN117_1570(proA)
BPABPP1728(proA)
BBHBN112_1183(proA)
BBRBB3380(proA)
BBMBN115_1771(proA)
BBXBBS798_3212(proA)
BPTBpet3327(proA)
BAVBAV2495(proA)
BHOD560_0780(proA)
BHMD558_0769(proA)
BHZACR54_03518(proA_4)
BTRMSAMEA390648704201(proA_6)
BBROBAU06_08235
BFZBAU07_17890
BPDZBBN53_04980
BOHAKI39_08050
BGMCAL15_11055
BOJCBF45_13355
BGVCAL12_08715
AXYAXYL_04820(proA)
AXONH44784_064311
AXNAX27061_4670
AXXERS451415_04700(proA_6)
ADTAPT56_21510
AISBUW96_13085
ASWCVS48_26010
ACHRC2U31_15945
ACHBDVB37_20125
ADYHLG70_00085
ACHOH4P35_19500
AMUIPE062_16175
APESFOC84_21835
AAEGRA224_08220
PUTPT7_1645
PUDG9Q38_08260
PUSCKA81_02585
POLLOEG81_05910
AKATKWG_15825(proA)
AMIMMIM_c14670(proA)
AALNQ3V95_06445
CDNBN940_05751
AFAUZ73_03095
AFQAFA_12860
AAQUD3M96_13485
AAMMFE795_11860
PHNPAEH1_04895
ODIODI_R2837
BOZDBV39_08540
ODHDHf2319_08665
OURCEQ07_07040
OUEI6G29_12665
PIGEGT29_09230 EGT29_18755
PACRFXN63_17015
KGYEHF36_13370
PARKLSG25_06210
RFRRfer_0761
RSBRS694_18780
RACRA876_17395
RHYRD110_02905
RHFEUB48_01075
RHGEXZ61_02835
RHOAHZ993_16760
RHOBHTY51_17600
POLBpro_4584
PNAPnap_3751
POSDT070_08195
POOF7R28_01225
PVACHC248_00248(proA_1)
AJSAjs_3913
ACKC380_22400(proA)
ACRABSY15_1143(proA)
ACIDCBP33_17585
ACIPCBP36_17830
ACINCBP34_18170
ACISCBP35_01080
ACIOEAG14_01590
ARADKI609_21105
ATEMPQV96_01400
AAVAave_4545
AAAAcav_4462
VEIVeis_0963
DACDaci_6000
DELDelCs14_5877
DTSBI380_21505
DHKBO996_03285
DLAI6G47_21445
VAPVapar_0425
VPEVarpa_0449
VPDVAPA_1c05050(proA)
VAAAX767_11900
VBOCKY39_02425
VAMC4F17_16545
CTTCtCNB1_4562
CTESO987_27145(proA)
CKEB5M06_06395
CSERCCO03_01635
COFFOZ74_06435
CAQTKAQ61_15810
CODOLAD35_02675
CTEZCT3_39740(proA)
AANTHUK68_00875
CRJQMY55_23340
ADNAlide_4104
ADKAlide2_4457
RTARta_02370(proA)
CBXCenrod_2115(proA)
OTOADJ79_06875
OTKC6570_04770
OTDJ1M35_02540
LIML103DPR2_00114(proA_1)
LIHL63ED372_02265(proA_2)
HYRBSY239_4004(proA)
HYBQ5W_24510
HYLLPB072_02470
HYCE5678_19340
HPSEHPF_21900(proA3)
HYNF9K07_28115
HTNKI616_24705
HCZG9Q37_16290
DPYBA022_16280
DIHG7047_26840
DAERH9K75_15310
DRGH9K76_22185
DIADtpsy_3262
SIMPC6571_09040
MELMC7H73_03135
MELAC6568_10475
MJELVC68_15475
CBAASRAA_2235(proA)
CBABSMCB_2260(proA)
STHMIS481_02020
PBHAAW51_0340(proA)
SAQAOMP39_01450
MPTMpe_A0269
METPC1M51_10530
RGERGE_44680(proA)
RBNRBXJA2T_02607(proA)
RDPRD2015_4544
ROIN4261_24335
KIAG8A07_25330
PKTAT984_16365
PAQAK9V56_020670
MIUABE85_24855
SNNEWH46_15050
IDCLRM40_16085
ATERMW290_15815
LCHLcho_4007
RGUA4W93_27085
HARHEAR2664(proA)
MMSmma_2899(proA)
JAGGJA_407(proA)
JABVN23_19865
JAZYQ44_00855
JALBZG29_26790
JSVCNX70_27040
JAJEKL02_05005
JASFJQ89_16285
JLVG3257_27465
JAHJAB4_054940(proA)
JRIP9875_27845
HSEHsero_0592(proA)
HSZACP92_02965
HHTF506_06245
HRBHrubri_0561(proA)
HEEhmeg3_20495
HHFE2K99_03310
HFRG5S34_03190
CFUCFU_3861(proA)
CARELT85_4412
CPRACPter91_4825(proA)
MNRACZ75_21520
MASWAM586_25870
MTIMDIR46_15655
MASYDPH57_18125
MANCIV454_05215
MFYHH212_10335
MVARMasN3_48290(proA)
MENYLSQ66_19480
MLIRLPB04_07675
MASZC9I28_03805
MALIEYF70_00455
MUMFCL38_18030
MFLAGO485_13475
MPLIE1742_14085
TCTPX653_19440
DUGHH213_08700
DZOSR858_00685
TMJP0M04_11330
RUGQC826_00780
EHBE7V67_000875
OFOBRW83_0107(proA)
OVBNB640_07670
OALNB647_00170
UPVEJN92_14800
UPIEJG51_017185
UNDUNDKW_0895(proA)
NOKFAY22_13125
GLCJQN73_10745
ACTBRHM62_03745
SUTTSUTMEG_06140(proA)
SUTKFG381_04985
SWSI6J16_07480
TINTint_2895
THITHI_3457(proA)
AONDEH84_13995
XYKGT347_12225
XYGR9X41_00745
TTWLCC91_11245
ETBN7L95_13930
BBAGE1O_04650
BBAYA4V04_04925
NEUNE2158(proA)
NETNeut_2104
NITNAL212_1336
NIINit79A3_3070
NCOAAW31_14315
NURATY38_14020
NSTNstercoris_02033
NMUNmul_A0514
NLCEBAPG3_004760
NIZNNRS527_00501
SHDSUTH_03233(proA)
METRBSY238_2292(proA)
DOEDENOEST_3609(proA)
RBUPG1C_11750
TBDTbd_2442
MFAMfla_2158
MMBMmol_0579
MEHM301_0586
MEIMsip34_0571
MEPMPQ_0596(proA)
MBACBN1209_0398(proA)
MBATBN1208_0348(proA)
MEUACJ67_10150
MPAUZMTM_20520(proA)
SLTSlit_2506
GCAGalf_0425
FAMOYT1_ch2427
NIMW01_22730(proA)
NARCNTG6680_2693(proA)
FKUFGKAn22_20120(proA)
SEMEMIZ01_2233
SDRSCD_n00056(proA)
SULFCAP31_02480
SPLBSFPGR_30310(proA)
SNIVSFSGTM_25780(proA)
SLACSKTS_00280(proA)
URUDSM104443_00146(proA_1)
UPLDSM104440_00161(proA_1)
DSUDsui_1220
ARESIWH25_00580
AIQAzoinq_09210
OTROTERR_26710(proA)
NIVJY500_17330
EBAebA4380(proA)
ABREpbN1_29140(proA)
APETToN1_10530(proA)
RBHB4966_11105
DARDaro_0540
DEYHYN24_02295
DDENKI615_18510
DECHGBK02_04725
QAUKI612_17410
FLEKI610_17045
AZOazo3218(proA)
AOAdqs_3355
AZAAZKH_1271(proA)
AZIAzCIB_3218
AZDCDA09_03725
AZRCJ010_19805
TMZTmz1t_1199
THUAC731_010630
THAUC4PIVTH_2220(proA)
TCLTchl_2011
THKCCZ27_03030
TAKTharo_2475
AZQG3580_15705
ACOMCEW83_20285
ATWC0099_04540
ZPAC3497_10200
FPHOSHINM1_001180(proA)
FMYHO273_05290
APPCAP2UW1_3062
DDZDSYM_03840
BPRCD521_0238(proA)
BEBAEM42_02210
BEBABWI17_04510
RBTNOVO_00880(proA)
MLOmll4009
MLNA9174_05990
MCIMesci_1211
MCICA4R28_20615(proA)
MOPMesop_1240
MAMMesau_01251
MAMOA6B35_02335(proA)
MESWA9K65_006235
MESMEJ066_05410
MESPC1M53_13110
MHUAMCHK_5316
MJREB229_06180
MERDEB233_06140
MESRFGU64_12925 FGU64_15485
MOHIHQ72_05610
MMEILRP31_05715
MESOBSQ44_01460
MESMeso_3456
CHEAPVE73_02095
HOEIMCC20628_02913 IMCC20628_04439
AAKAA2016_1303
AMIHCO731_01273(proA)
AMISAmn_50420
ANJAMD1_1301(proA)
PHTBLM14_00605
PHYLHB779_03070
RPODE0E05_16480
NIYFQ775_05660
NKIKW403_06575
NRHT8J41_07550
ORMHTY61_16825
PLAPlav_1478
PMOBHG718_15015
KMNHW532_13700
RBSRHODOSMS8_02812(proA)
SMESMc03777(proA)
SMKSinme_3157
SMQSinmeB_2931
SMXSM11_chr3286(proA)
SMIBN406_02959(proA)
SMEGC770_GR4Chr3243
SMELSM2011_c03777(proA)
SMERDU99_17075(proA)
SMDSmed_3011
RHINGR_c31720(proA)
SFHSFHH103_03201(proA)
SFDUSDA257_c56800(proA)
SIXBSY16_3218(proA)
SAMESAMCFNEI73_Ch3540(proA)
SINOSS05631_c35760
ESJSJ05684_c32120
EAKEKH55_3090
EMXFKV68_19625
ENUPYH37_005644
EGIPZN02_001423
SKMPZL22_003429
STEGQA637_15820
EADOV14_0671(proA)
EAHFA04_16810
ECAAJ3R84_16775
ENPJVX98_23515
ATUAtu2779(proA)
ATAAWN88_18755(proA)
AGRAGROH133_09228(proA)
ATFAch5_26630(proA)
AGCBSY240_2995(proA)
AGTEYD00_11985
ALFCFBP5473_01595
ARUIG6M88_06805
AVQHRR99_13695
AVVRvVAT039_15680(proA)
AVFRvVAR031_02760(proA)
ASALCFBP5507_12690
RIRBN877_I2866(proA)
RPUSCFBP5875_12315
ACUCKZ699_12495
ALEGCFBP4996_12715
AVIAvi_4280(proA)
RETRHE_CH04069(proA)
RECRHECIAT_CH0004358(proA)
RELREMIM1_CH04186(proA)
REPIE4803_CH04457(proA)
REIIE4771_CH04405(proA)
RLERL4683(proA)
RLTRleg2_3876
RLGRleg_4200
RLBRLEG3_31985(proA)
RLURLEG12_30960(proA)
RTRRTCIAT899_CH18450(proA)
RHLLPU83_4130(proA)
RGARGR602_CH03995(proA)
RHNAMJ98_CH04302(proA)
RPHAAMC79_CH04291(proA)
RHXAMK02_CH04205(proA)
RHVBA939_08470
RHKKim5_CH04437(proA)
REZAMJ99_CH04352(proA)
RJGCCGE525_21860
RHRCKA34_02525
RGRFZ934_16065
RADCO657_19925
ROYG3A56_11895
RIIFFM53_013615
RHIDFFM81_000230
RBQJ2J99_21705
RLNJ0663_08370
RBANJ2J98_20695
RRGJ3P73_24245
RLSHB780_25555
RROSD4A92_05380
RAWNE851_09430
RSULN2599_17665
RLWRlegWSM1455_21080
RRHOPR018_15390
RTUPR017_15360
RCTPYR68_19375
ARAArad_4878(proA)
AROB0909_25940
RBWRLCC275e_21585
RIFU5G49_004323
NGLRG1141_CH39350
NGGRG540_CH39910
NEOCYG48_14790
NENNCHU2750_36750(proA)
NPMQEO92_23345
RHTNT26_3174(proA)
RFVRFYW14_03187
LCCB488_12090
SHZshn_19720
SZOK8M09_17080
SOJK6301_14675
SSUMQ9314_10830
ABAWD5400_03460
PDESFE840_003880
KAIK32_42410(proA)
BMEBMEI0208
BMELDK63_1222(proA)
BMIBMEA_A1893(proA)
BMZBM28_A1838(proA)
BMGBM590_A1833
BMWBMNI_I1763
BMEEDK62_1725(proA)
BMFBAB1_1851(proA)
BMBBruAb1_1822(proA)
BMCBAbS19_I17310
BAABAA13334_I01035
BABODK55_1789(proA)
BABRDO74_99(proA)
BABTDK49_1546(proA)
BABBDK48_330(proA)
BABUDK53_1772(proA)
BABSDK51_1769(proA)
BABCDO78_1693(proA)
BMSBR1843(proA)
BSIBS1330_I1837(proA)
BSFBSS2_I1784(proA)
BSUIBSSP1_II1284(proA)
BSUPBSPT1_II1276(proA)
BSUVBSPT2_II1278(proA)
BSUCBSSP2_II1286(proA)
BMTBSUIS_B1321(proA)
BSZDK67_508(proA)
BSVBSVBI22_A1839(proA)
BSWIY71_09035(proA)
BSGIY72_08805(proA) IY72_14450(proA)
BOVBOV_1776(proA)
BCSBCAN_A1881(proA)
BSKBCA52141_I2249
BOLBCOUA_I1843(proA)
BCARDK60_1833(proA)
BCASDA85_08835(proA)
BMRBMI_I1859(proA)
BPPBPI_I1899(proA)
BPVDK65_1675(proA)
BCETV910_100202(proA)
BCEEV568_100220(proA)
BVLBF3285c1_1027(proA)
BRUBFS01_08785
BRJBKD03_12645
OINIAR37_00890
BIOBR141012304_10875(proA)
OANOant_1056
OAHDR92_606(proA)
OPSA8A54_09395
BPSNNIK97_07795
OCHCES85_2236(proA)
OCRHGK82_10765
OCLGTN27_11000
PSCQKHQ08_15545
BJAblr0429(proA)
BJUBJ6T_03940
BJPRN69_01905(proA)
BRABRADO0430(proA)
BBTBBta_0419(proA)
BRSS23_04150(proA)
AOLS58_04370
BRCBCCGELA001_02070(proA)
BRADBF49_0429
BICLMTR13_37530
BROBRAD285_7211(proA)
BRKCWS35_07290
BOTCIT37_12315
BRQCIT40_00270
BGQX265_02125
BGZXH91_02450
BSYMCIT39_32330
BBETF8237_16445
BARHWN72_02150
BVZBRAD3257_0419(proA)
BELBE61_05380(proA)
BDGLPJ38_05420
BSEPHAP48_0014045
BQBJ4P68_0018110
BSEIKMZ68_02015
BBANJ4G43_002250
BCANBcanWSM471_02175
BAUTQA635_02285
BBRAQA636_02260
BGKIC762_02065
BCOUIC761_02050
BPAHQA639_02225
BXNI3J27_02075
BROSQUH67_02080
BRAZLRP30_01060
RPATX73_000855
RPBRPB_0253
RPCRPC_0161
RPDRPD_0571
RPERPE_0266
RPTRpal_0159
RPXRpdx1_0475
RBKE0H22_01030
NWINwi_0444
NHANham_0520
OCAOCAR_4605(proA)
OCGOCA5_c33390(proA)
OCOOCA4_c32870(proA)
PCAXAFIC_003042
VGOGJW-30_1_01186(proA_3)
TRBHB776_23740
TALZRPMA_00450
BOPAXW83_14695(proA)
BOSBSY19_4537(proA)
BVVBHK69_29300
BOIBLM15_23330
BOFFQV39_17695
BVESQO058_13410
BHEBH01580(proA)
BHNPRJBM_00168(proA)
BHSBM1374165_00167(proA)
BQUBQ01480(proA)
BQRRM11_0139
BBKBARBAKC583_0319(proA)
BTRBT_0174(proA)
BTXBM1374166_00156(proA)
BGRBgr_01670(proA)
BCDBARCL_1111(proA)
BAUSBAnh1_02860(proA)
BVNBVwin_01390(proA)
BANCPU02_1332
BAPIBBC0122_005660
BARTBJB15x_009730
BARABA1379B_001670
BARWBWD162_001670
BARRBra60_001830
BAROB11Cv2_001770
BARJBJB63x_009590
BEZNCTC12898_00048(proA)
BARND1092_00260
BKYD1093_02135
BALSHWV54_04670
BTAYLAJ60_06980
BMACLNM86_00990
BHARNMK50_00405
BAPABBC0178_005650
XAUXaut_2058
XDIEZH22_08460
AZCAZC_4138
STARG3545_21210
LNEFZC33_18105
SNOSnov_3442
ANCGBB76_11335
APRAG3A50_10470
APOLK9D25_07405
MEAMex_1p3072(proA)
MDIMETDI3636(proA)
MEXMext_2868
MCHMchl_3094
MPOMpop_2988
MZAB2G69_21905
MRDMrad2831_0103
METM446_4218
MNOMnod_4728
MORMOC_0104 MOC_3654
METAY590_13850(proA)
MPHYMCBMB27_05086 MCBMB27_05606
MEEDA075_24035
METDC0214_15970
METXA3862_01740
METSDK389_18335
METIDK427_23930
MMESMMSR116_07420
MTEADK419_28305
MINDmvi_18420(proA)
MOGMMB17_00575
MTADM6G65_00545
MOCBB934_09730
MIVC4E04_18265
MICOGDR74_03315
MTEZHPT29_022555
MLDU0023_05855
BIDBind_0413
MSLMsil_3276
MTUNMTUNDRAET4_2061(proA)
MLGCWB41_02505
MEDKQEV83_14730
BBARRHAL1_03554(proA)
CHELAL346_11790(proA)
CDQBOQ54_04010
HDNHden_0207
HDTHYPDE_23593(proA)
HMCHYPMC_0107(proA)
HNIW911_16275(proA)
RVARvan_0236
RLACQMO75_01340
FILBN1229_v1_1382(proA)
FIYBN1229_v1_1381(proA)
RHZRHPLAN_05380
MCGGL4_0125
METGHT051_02155
PHLKKY_3166
PEMOF122_01355
DEQXM25_16320(proA)
DEIC4375_08400
DEAFPZ08_15500
DSALK1X15_19295
DEVOH4N61_16490
DNPN8A98_10245
MMYRMXMO3_03055
YTIFNA67_19720
MHARL1P08_11980
BVRBVIR_63
BLAGBLTE_32820(proA)
MSCBN69_3401(proA)
MBRYB1812_03470
MROSEHO51_10435
MHEYH2LOC_001475
MPARF7D14_13770
MIWASS37A_14840(proA)
MTWCQW49_15675
PLEOOHA_1_03109(proA_1)
HDIHDIA_3996(proA_1)
MEYTM49_00385(proA)
MAADAZF01_15830(proA)
MMEDMame_01758(proA_4)
MLUTJET14_18035
AUAM673_01310
AALAIGS74_04970
AALMLUX29_05535
AUZSa4125_41460(proA)
AUBLXB15_00505
JAVOXU80_19175
BRND1F64_01400
THDBHV28_11250(proA)
PSINCAK95_07305
NOHG5V57_09120
TSOIZ6_01490(proA)
RBMTEF_03380
PSFPSE_0715(proA)
PPHRAPZ00_05805(proA)
LAPACP90_21155(proA)
LABRCHH27_23155
LABPFJ695_01215
LABTFIU93_27455(proA3)
LAGGB0E33_04700
SIWGH266_16000
PHRC6569_15400
PSTGE8M01_15145
LIZLGH83_15790
ACUTMRB58_21835
CCRCC_3430
CCSCCNA_03543
CAKCaul_4717
CSECseg_0251
CHQAQ619_16055(proA)
CMBCSW64_01715
CFHC1707_03770
CAUFCSW63_02920
CAULKCG34_15835
PZUPHZ_c0252(proA)
PHBHYN04_00830
BSBBresu_0898
BRDJL11_16575(proA)
BNEDA69_11580
BRGA4249_16125(proA)
BRLBZG35_15870
BVCCEP68_11375
BDMEQG53_04835
BRFE4M01_10830
BREVE7T10_14680
BMEDGYM46_04395
BVYNCTC9239_03083(proA)
BNDKWG56_11675
BPONIFE19_15665
BGOEIFJ75_00885
BVITJIP62_11800
BALBM8231_12370
BFQJX001_15510
BRESE4341_14500
BREAHZ989_14530
AEXAstex_2322
TSVDSM104635_02953(proA)
SILSPO1984(proA)
SITTM1040_1205
RUAD1823_05515
RUTFIU92_07520(proA)
RCONK3740_08435
JANJann_2285
RDERD1_2658(proA)
RLIRLO149_c019040(proA)
RPONG3256_08555
DSHDshi_1469(proA)
KVLKVU_1444(proA)
KVUEIO_0423
KROBVG79_01556(proA)
PGAPGA1_c15520(proA)
PGLPGA2_c15410(proA)
PGDGal_01847
PHPPhaeoP97_01562(proA)
PPICPhaeoP14_01459(proA)
PHQD1820_03750
OATOAN307_c26220(proA1) OAN307_c41000(proA2)
OAROA238_c18640(proA1) OA238_c34230(proA2)
OTMOSB_15550(proA_1)
OCTFTO60_07930
LMDMETH_08795(proA)
LEJETW24_09975
LAQUR2C4_08890
LEVETW23_09825
LCAEK3721_08320
REDroselon_02923
CIDP73_2311(proA)
CMARIMCC12053_567
CEHCEW89_01680
MALGMALG_01585
CONTQ29_09490(proA)
YPACCEW88_08955
YANAYJ57_02520(proA)
TPROGa0080559_TMP4401
PABYGa0080574_TMP3959
SUAMBOO69_08665
SULZC1J03_11245
SULIC1J05_10110
SULDB5M07_09280
SPOTG6548_09955
SMEDJNX03_04575
SINLDSM14862_01510(proA_1)
SFAVPL335_07770
SUALKDD17_06765
SDUBR1T39_03215
SPSESULPSESMR1_01189(proA) SULPSESMR1_01494(proA)
TOMBWR18_07210
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00368(proA)
ROKRAK1035_3210
RIDRIdsm_02791(proA_4)
ROMEI983_09705
ROHFIU89_09350(proA)
RPELN7U68_04210
AHTANTHELSMS3_03171
SAGUCDO87_20260
THAACFI11_12095
OCDFHY55_10400
ROTFIV09_06450(proA)
RMHLVO79_10195
MALUKU6B_25690(proA)
TGLHFZ77_01690
TMDKUV46_02200
HATRC74_16400(proA) RC74_17400(proA)
PALXGQA70_07615
LSALKBK07_02205 KBK07_07230
LALGLentiSH36_01299(proA)
TRYQF118_13610
PLCGRVY76_04160
MARUFIU81_07390(proA2)
RMAIMACH21_16080(proA)
RSPRSP_3824(proA)
RSHRsph17029_3516
RSQRsph17025_3804
RSKRSKD131_3150
CAZTLV780_16975
RCPRCAP_rcc03001(proA)
RHPLPB142_08420
RBLB6K69_04525
PDEPden_4503
PAMIJCM7686_0672
PYEA6J80_04650
PZHCX676_05400
PAROCUV01_17180
PARUCYR75_03125
PAMNJCM7685_1102(proA)
PARSDRW48_12195
PARREOJ32_09565
PAAKFIU66_07810
PKDF8A10_17905
PPANESD82_06810
PLIAE4191_07020
PSANHGN31_14150
PMAUCP157_01730(proA_1)
PMEHJWJ88_13615
PSEWJHW44_19090
PSAPJHX88_06390
PFISJHX87_17285
PAEXJHW48_06620
PSTLJHW45_06130
PALPJHW40_18235
PVERE3U25_09365
PAEZPAE61_08090
PALSPAF20_03380
PDIMPAF18_07400
PFEOE3U26_23975
PTPRCA23_c12780(proA)
RSUNHU_02533(proA)
RHMB5V46_06990
RHCRGUI_1011
RMBK529_007345(proA)
TSCOR1T40_05895
DAAAKL17_1821
DONBSK21_06775
RBZB9057_06750
THWBMG03_09705
TECAKL02_009240
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01437(proA)
RBGBG454_12460
GEHHYN69_06405
GFUKM031_14625
TAWEI545_03095
SALOEF888_13675
SEDIEBB79_10495
PPSOQPJ95_19675
HMLHmaOT1_09770
BOOE2K80_07495
PSEBEOK75_03885 EOK75_18955
LITFPZ52_04435
PPRUFDP22_14700
PAEDG5B38_01050
MONG8E03_12095
PAMOBAR1_07795
POZI0K15_15820
PALWPSAL_008340(proA_1)
PSHQF3W81_04740
PPAFI8N54_08845
PGVSL003B_4150(proA)
CACTHZ995_14320
THASC6Y53_18500
HDHG5B40_04405
CMAGCBW24_09290
FAPGR316_02850
GCEKYE46_10440 KYE46_14105
NSMJO391_11145
ACROK3J57_06055
SINRO5O51_10675
AALKLGT41_0011545
AMYLQBD29_09225
AMAQGO499_08340
RHOCQTA57_13570
PBAEP8S53_09940
LVRT8T21_04810
FAQG5B39_10890
RBXI3V23_02640
MMRMmar10_2669
GAKX907_0319
HNEHNE_3429(proA)
HBAHbal_0164
CBOTATE48_09735(proA)
HBCAEM38_00475(proA)
ZMOZMO1661
ZMNZa10_1556
ZMMZmob_1478
ZMBZZ6_1454
ZMIZCP4_1499
ZMCA265_01499(proA)
ZMRA254_01498(proA)
ZMPZymop_1454
NARSaro_0060
NPPPP1Y_AT393
NPNJI59_11420(proA)
NREBES08_13850
NOVTQ38_000445
NOTC7W88_05840
NORFA702_11815
NGFFRF71_06360
NOGGKE62_10555
NDRHT578_12600
NHUMPQ457_16080
SALSala_0581
SPHKSKP52_17060(proA)
SPHPLH20_15210(proA)
SMAGAN936_17230(proA)
SMAZLH19_19745(proA)
STERAOA14_02490(proA)
SGISGRAN_0790(proA)
SPHQBWQ93_18885
SPHOC3E99_00340
SPHXE5675_03480
SINAKNJ79_16120
SPHUSPPYR_0313(proA)
SWISwit_2337
SPHDHY78_13830
RDICMV14_22025
SPHMG432_04180(proA)
STAXMC45_15085(proA)
SPHITS85_18370(proA)
SSANNX02_25085
SNJA7E77_06365
SMYBJP26_01930
SPANAWL63_06615(proA)
SKRBRX40_04990
SPLMBXU08_16320
SPLKAV944_16430(proA)
SPKCKC8_07615
SPHCCVN68_12975
SPHFDM480_04425
SPHAD3Y57_11760
SPAUDRN02_009950
SECHB18_03070
SLANGV829_07120
SPAPH3Z74_22870
SPAIFPZ24_16040
SPIIG7077_04735
SARIH5J25_14270
SCHYGVO57_01090
SSUAFPZ54_17465
SBINSBA_ch1_09110(proA)
SAERNEF64_17710
SMORLHA26_03730
SGLCM1K48_03195
SQONMP03_11820
SCABLZK98_20355
SRADLLW23_16910
SHANPPZ50_01505
SNAPPQ455_10655
SNOSK8P63_20045
SDONM9980_11670
SSAGKV697_08085
SABIPBT88_02000
SJPSJA_C1-33790(proA)
SINBSIDU_16375(proA)
SCHSphch_2012
SSYSLG_06160(proA)
SYBTZ53_03260(proA)
SBDATN00_04190(proA)
SPMIK663_15490(proA)
SPHBEP837_01593(proA)
SPHRBSY17_1540(proA)
SPHTK426_20080(proA)
SHYDCJD35_04235
SYAA6768_22040
SCLOSCLO_1019540
SPYGYGS_C1P2235
SUFLFIL70_14615
SBARH5V43_14760
SAMISAMIE_1026480
SPPHKFK14_23895
CIJWG74_13290(proA)
SPHGAZE99_14985(proA)
SFLASPHFLASMR4Y_02511(proA)
SPHYCHN51_06325
SPHLLPB140_10145
BLASBSY18_412(proA)
BFWB5J99_11290
BMAAT8S45_03185
SPZRG5C33_00735
PALGHFP57_07980
PARJJ4G78_10200
PHAOHF685_11525
SMICSmB9_15590(proA)
SPHSETR14_10290
SANDH3309_16590
POQKZX46_04505
PMEAKTC28_07020
AEPAMC99_02020 AMC99_02587
ALBAEB_P0549
ALHG6N82_08875
ARUEQQX03_02020
AAYWYH_02338(proA_2)
AMXAM2010_1412
PMASNCF86_08600
ANHA6F65_00386(proA)
ADOA6F68_00435(proA_2)
TFVIDJ81_02470
CNAAB433_16300(proA)
CMANA9D14_13690
ERYCP97_02310
EGNBMF35_a0724
EFVCHH26_07285
QCINCF85_07170
QSPL1F33_13215
ELIELI_07240
ELQGa0102493_112813
ERKCD351_01860
ERRDVR09_10825
ERFFIU90_02130(proA)
EMVHQR01_10535
PNSA9D12_04300
PORLBG023_11472
PHZCHX26_02195
POTE2E27_03445
NTDEGO55_08385
CAENK5X80_02105
AFLVQQW98_10710
GOXGOX1147
GOHB932_0964
GOYGLS_c12160(proA)
GALA0U94_13370(proA)
GTIFXF46_06205
GSPIGS75_06405
GFAMKW11_06165
GBEGbCGDNIH1_1708
GBHGbCGDNIH2_1708
GBCGbCGDNIH3_1708
GBSGbCGDNIH4_1708
ACRAcry_1548
AMVACMV_15940(proA)
GDIGDI0939(proA)
GDJGdia_1084
GXYGLX_22160(proA)
GXLH845_2796
KNAB0W47_11635
KEUS101446_02664(proA)
KSCCD178_00735(proA)
KREGWK63_01825
KOILV478_07330
APTAPA01_03740
APWAPA42C_03740
APFAPA03_03740
APUAPA07_03740
APGAPA12_03740
APQAPA22_03740
APXAPA26_03740
APZAPA32_03740
APKAPA386B_1857(proA)
ASZASN_2032(proA)
ASVWG31_02340(proA)
AACEA0U92_10175(proA)
APERA0U91_06195(proA)
APOMCPF11_05405
ATOCIW82_02240
AASCA4S02_10290
ACETDS739_02020
AOTAcetOri_orf02103
AOYEOV40_001885
ACEKFLP30_07445
ABGAsbog_02726(proA)
KBAA0U89_12340(proA)
RGIRGI145_11225
ROSCTJ15_06090
RMUCFOB66_13100
RMTIAI58_16285
RFLRmf_40450(proA)
RCVPFY06_05450
NCHA0U93_09285(proA)
COQD9V35_01075
COMMGN303_01265
SSAME3D00_04835
SWFE3E12_03855
BOBGN304_02745
EBLAJGUZn3_07160(proA_1)
LCKHN018_16495
KHAIFJ82_14705
PARZDTQ13_07010
SRFLHU95_05235
RAPRHOA_6100(proA)
ACIMGT370_06790
KDPN5W20_00225
SHUMSTHU_43310(proA)
SVCSTVA_06550(proA)
STELSTAQ_42190(proA)
AZLAZL_023380(proA)
ALIAZOLI_2421(proA)
ABSAZOBR_40319(proA)
ABQABAZ39_02165(proA)
ABFAMK58_11690(proA)
ATIAL072_07235(proA)
AHUA6A40_09550(proA)
AZTTSH58p_13720
AZMDM194_08955
AZZDEW08_15285
AOZHUE56_12915
AARED3093_07030
AZSE6C72_01670
NAOY958_03110
NCBC0V82_04745
SKTIGS68_21395
SMUCJL100_023105
SROEJL101_021815
RRURru_A1238
RRFF11_06405
RCERC1_1913(proA)
RPMRSPPHO_01893(proA)
MGYMGMSRv2__1762(proA)
MGRYMSR1_05520(proA)
MAGXXM1_0297(proA)
MAGNWV31_03885
THALA1OE_1035(proA)
EFKP856_579(proA)
FERFNB15_05700
DEXHWD60_07715
DVNHQ394_08045
MAGamb4082
HJOAY555_01990(proA)
HTQFRZ44_48220(proA)
HADHFRZ61_46230(proA)
TXITH3_01870
THACCSC3H3_02290
TIIDY252_19750
THAIIT893_01760
TLUR1T41_10255
TTBMACH01_03530(proA)
MAGQMGMAQ_3324(proA)
VSUP3M64_04940
ELIOKO353_10690
NACINUH88_11720
THART8K17_02575
TMOTMO_2969(proA)
PBRPB2503_03807
HFLPUV54_12895
MGMMmc1_3348
PUBSAR11_0224(proA)
PELSAR11G3_00496
PEGE5R92_05205
APCHIMB59_00001890
APMHIMB5_00000330
ECOGFIV45_15645
PAQIKW060_14515
APBSAR116_1852
SNEANBZ79_01740
KOZKFF44_02760
TMKQGN29_07730
AFRAFE_0454(proA)
AFELferr_0615
ACUAtc_0418
ACZAcaty_c0444
AFIAcife_0689
AFJAFERRID_16900
ATXGCD22_00547(proA)
AFPK1Y48_02360
ACIYMQE22_09755
MAESGa0123461_2414
MFNGa0123462_2215
HTLHPTL_1561
HHEHH_0806(proA)
HCPHCN_1694(proA)
HCBHCBAA847_1930(proA)
HTYBN2458_PEG0340
HADCDV25_06120
HCLNCTC13205_00434(proA)
HWIA0Z60_01360
HPULNCTC13154_00320(proA)
WSUWS1300(proA)
TDNSuden_0792
SUASaut_0817
SULNFJR47_03725
SULGFJR48_07655
SULCCVO_05885
SPALFM071_03410
SSEIFJR45_08435
SBALHUE88_08350
SMASHUE87_04775
SMAXFJR03_04520
SAQTGJV85_08880
SKUSulku_0384
SULRB649_01765(proA)
CJECj0558c(proA)
CJBBN148_0558c(proA)
CJJCJJ81176_0583(proA)
CJUC8J_0519(proA)
CJNICDCCJ07001_503
CJICJSA_0525(proA)
CJMCJM1_0533(proA)
CJSCJS3_0548(proA)
CJPA911_02720(proA)
CJEJN564_00544
CJEUN565_00592
CJENN755_00591
CJEIN135_00607
CJERH730_03665(proA)
CJVMTVDSCj20_0576(proA)
CJYQZ67_00568(proA)
CJQUC78_0542(proA)
CJLPJ17_02705
CJWPJ18_02775
CJRCJE0662(proA)
CJZM635_07135
CJXBN867_05680
CFFCFF8240_0634(proA)
CFTCFF04554_0627(proA)
CFVCFVI03293_0630(proA)
CFXCFV97608_0680(proA)
CFZCSG_6620
CAMPCFT03427_0637(proA)
CFPCR44_03240(proA)
CCVCCV52592_0754(proA)
CHACHAB381_1319(proA)
CCOLBN865_15300
CCCG157_05900(proA)
CCQN149_0542
CCFYSQ_07080(proA)
CCYYSS_02595
CCOIYSU_06095(proA)
CCOFVC76_02880(proA)
CCOOATE51_03102(proA)
CAJCIG1485E_0810(proA)
CHYOCHH_0838(proA)
CSPFCSF_1049(proA)
CPINCPIN18020_1186(proA)
CCUNCCUN_1330(proA)
CLXCLAN_0471(proA)
CAMZCVIC12175_0426(proA)
CAMYCSUIS_0446(proA)
CRXCRECT_2302(proA)
CGEOCGEO_1135(proA)
CBLACBLAS_1074(proA)
CCORCCORG_0628(proA)
CMUCCMCT_1651(proA)
CSHOCSHOW_0081(proA)
CINFCINF_0685(proA)
CNVCNZW441b_0909(proA)
SDLSdel_1312
SBASulba_1288
SMULSMUL_1622(proA)
SHALSHALO_1580
SULSSdiek1_1675
SULJSJPD1_1593
SULTFA592_00495
ABUAbu_1757(proA)
ABTABED_1594
ABLA7H1H_1692(proA)
ASKEI285_02685
ATPATR_1171(proA)
ACIBACBT_1809(proA)
ACREACRYA_0848(proA)
ALANALANTH_1445(proA)
AFCAFAEC_1773(proA)
ATHRATH_1324(proA)
ANTArnit_0110
AELLAELL_2149(proA)
AAQIAAQM_1921(proA)
ASUIASUIS_2018(proA)
ACLOACLO_2025(proA)
AVPAVENP_2398(proA)
ADZADFLV_2325(proA)
ARCABLL_2252
PACOAACT_2299(proA)
APOCAPORC_1377(proA)
AROSNJU99_00220
ALKALEK_0046(proA)
ALPLPB137_00190
AHSAHALO_0039(proA)
AMYTAMYT_0043(proA)
AMARAMRN_0037(proA)
ACAAACAN_0039(proA)
AMOLAMOL_0037(proA)
APAIAPAC_1992(proA)
HBVABIV_0087(proA)
HEBRAEBR_0134(proA)
AANAAANAER_0136(proA)
HYONNO_0933
HTMRZR91_06335
HCJHCR_03870(proA)
NSANitsa_1114
SUNSUN_1760(proA)
SLHYH65_03280(proA)
SINUIMZ28_03250
SMABLN246_04565
NISNIS_0861(proA)
NAMNAMH_0807(proA)
NAPC3L23_04170
CMEDFE773_06880
CPAFC6V80_06010
HMRHipma_0288
DAVDESACE_07295(proA)
GSUGSU3211(proA)
GSKKN400_3148(proA)
GMEGmet_3199(proA)
GPIGPICK_14665(proA)
GAOA2G06_15130(proA)
GBZJZM60_03890
GEMGM21_3862
GEBGM18_4210
GEFFO488_17090
GURGura_4131
GEOGeob_0608(proA)
GLOGlov_3598
TAMMGEAMG1_2805(proA)
GBMGbem_3778(proA)
GBNGEOBRER4_36680(proA)
GERKP004_18060
GSUBKP001_18185
GNTKP003_18080
GPLM1B72_01705
GSBGSUB_02040(proA)
PCAPcar_2579(proA)
PACEA6070_02475(proA)
PEFA7E78_08045
PPDPpro_3508
DEUDBW_0774
DVEDESUT3_06680(proA)
DEPAOP6_2770(proA)
DESDSOUD_0498(proA)
DDSDdes_0441
DFIAXF13_00950
DPGDESPIGER_2507
DEFCNY67_12225
DTRRSDT_0881(proA)
DFLDFE_0207(proA)
PSYFN1030_03495
DSBLN040_01480
DMADMR_22550(proA)
DCBC3Y92_10855
DGGDGI_0084
DDEDde_1633
DMSE8L03_05375
DSADesal_1535
DHYDESAM_10097(proA)
DAFDesaf_0039
DASDaes_2351
DPIBN4_10973(proA)
DEJAWY79_15225
PPRFDPRO_3009(proA)
PSELGM415_00720
DDNDND132_3298
PSEFPSDVSF_33800(proA)
PPORJCM14722_27330(proA)
PNWSYK_33020(proA)
PTHELF599_05260
DSXGD604_05225
DSDGD606_07265
PBIZLWC08_00570
DVUDVU_1953(proA)
DVLDvul_1215
DVMDvMF_0612
DVGDeval_1358
CLIHKPS_000734
DBADbac_1503
DOAAXF15_06910
DESUNLA06_07315
THEWTDMWS_14860(proA)
DRTDret_0781
DPSDP2588
DSFUWK_02811
DLMDPPLL_14920(proA)
DAKDaAHT2_1155
DPRDespr_1086
DEOCAY53_08475
DOGHP555_13430
DBKDGMP_15490(proA)
DDUGF1_15020(proA)
DOLDole_0090
DALDalk_4118
DATHRM2_31740(proA)
DTOTOL2_C19040(proA)
DOVDSCO28_51820(proA)
DWDDSCW_54160(proA)
DALKDSCA_46620(proA)
DMLDmul_14270(proA)
DLIdnl_19010(proA)
DMMdnm_048380(proA)
DEKDSLASN_40060(proA)
SATSYN_02002
DAODesac_1371
DTIDesti_1097
SFUSfum_3644
DAXFDQ92_05385
DBRDeba_2403
TIDThein_1696
TOPTOPB45_0425
TCMHL41_06510(proA)
THETF1847_00245
CTHITHC_0963
TAVG4V39_08355
TMAIFVE67_08180
ADEAdeh_0212
ACPA2cp1_0236
AFWAnae109_0227
ANKAnaeK_0225
AORYAMOR_27680(proA)
APAUAMPC_26360(proA)
SURSTAUR_1856(proA)
AGEAA314_02500
AVMJQX13_25230
MBDMEBOL_004696
CFUSCYFUS_001782
SCLsce3676(proA)
SCUSCE1572_22170
CCROCMC5_045170(proA)
PAUUE8A73_034080
MRMA7982_03211
SAMYDB32_003811
LLUAKJ09_09429
HOHHoch_0431
NANNO0S08_01310
BSEDDN745_08090
PCAYFRD00_26830
BBAEFRD01_00750
DHRLGS26_02490
BDZDOM22_12055
BDKHW988_11170
BEXA11Q_1590
HAXBALOs_0970(proA)
PSTISOO65_10330
PIJQEJ31_04765
BSUBSU13130(proA)
BSRI33_1476(proA)
BSLA7A1_1457
BSHBSU6051_13130(proA)
BSYI653_06725(proA)
BSUTBSUB_01430(proA)
BSULBSUA_01430(proA)
BSUSQ433_07495
BSOBSNT_07799(proA)
BSNBSn5_18590(proA)
BSQB657_13130(proA)
BSXC663_1351(proA)
BSPU712_06850
BSSBSUW23_06725(proA)
BSTGYO_1632(proA)
BITBIS30_17340(proA)
BLIBL01984(proAA) BL03751(proA)
BLDBLi01413(proA1) BLi02148(proA2)
BLHBaLi_c15550(proA1) BaLi_c22240(proA2)
BAYRBAM_012940(proA)
BAQBACAU_1271(proA)
BYABANAU_1230(proA)
BAMPB938_06715(proA)
BQYMUS_1386(proA)
BAMLBAM5036_1229(proA)
BAMARBAU_1272(proA)
BAMNBASU_1251(proA)
BAMBBAPNAU_2472(proA)
BAMTAJ82_07410
BAMYV529_12420(proA)
BMPNG74_01343(proA)
BAOBAMF_1397(proA)
BAZBAMTA208_10580(proA)
BQLLL3_01412(proA)
BXHBAXH7_02163(proA)
BAMIKSO_012915(proA)
BAMCU471_13090
BAMFU722_06910(proA)
BSIACWD84_14785
BAEBATR1942_04255(proA)
BVMB9C48_06630
BSONS101395_02489(proA) S101395_03442
BHTDIC78_02895(proA)
BMOJHC660_13800(proA)
BTEQG4P54_06900(proA)
BIQAN935_06830(proA)
BSTRQI003_07090(proA)
BANBA_2992(proA)
BARGBAA_2992(proA)
BATBAS2781
BAHBAMEG_1612(proA)
BAIBAA_3046(proA)
BAXH9401_2854
BANTA16_30190
BANRA16R_30650
BANSBAPAT_2869
BANHHYU01_14795
BANVDJ46_1754(proA)
BCABCE_3028(proA)
BCZBCE33L2711(proA)
BCRBCAH187_A3027(proA)
BCBBCB4264_A2993(proA)
BCUBCAH820_2988(proA)
BCGBCG9842_B2252(proA)
BCQBCQ_2809(proA)
BCXBCA_3063(proA)
BALBACI_c29460(proA)
BNCBCN_2833
BCFbcf_14600
BCERBCK_19945(proA)
BTKBT9727_2730(proA)
BTLBALH_2678
BTBBMB171_C2677(proA)
BTTHD73_2995
BTHRYBT1520_14730(proA)
BTHIBTK_14840(proA)
BTCCT43_CH2974(proA)
BTFYBT020_14880(proA)
BTGBTB_c31020(proA)
BTIBTG_04460(proA)
BTNBTF1_12400(proA)
BTHTH175_ch3025
BTHUYBT1518_16440(proA)
BTWBF38_4144(proA)
BTHYAQ980_16160
BWEBcerKBAB4_2789
BWWbwei_2032(proA)
BMYOBG05_3033(proA)
BTYBtoyo_0274
BMYCDJ92_5047(proA)
BBYCY96_13715
BWDCT694_15965
BTROFJR70_04215(proA)
BMOBMLA2C4_15735
BNTGSN03_12265
BPACLMD38_12160(proA)
BPANNLJ82_14025(proA)
BALUQRY64_17010
BPUBPUM_1208(proA) BPUM_1822(proA)
BPUMBW16_06840(proA) BW16_09995(proA)
BPUSUP12_06380(proA) UP12_09330(proA)
BMETBMMGA3_08845(proA)
BSMBSM4216_1958
BGYBGLY_1404(proA1) BGLY_2298
BWHA9C19_13055 A9C19_13920
BXIBK049_01970 BK049_17775
BALTCFN77_06715 CFN77_09840
BAERBAE_13950 BAE_16995
BSAFBSL056_06365 BSL056_10275
BFDNCTC4823_02241(proA)
BBADK7T73_08440
BCABEFK13_07335(proA)
BRYM0696_07185(proA)
BJSMY9_1438
BACIB1NLA3E_10300
GSTHW35_01130(proA)
BACWQR42_06235(proA) QR42_09275(proA)
BACPSB24_03235(proA)
BACBOY17_09570(proA)
BACOOXB_3067
BACYQF06_05580(proA)
BACLBS34A_14540(proA)
BALMBsLM_1387
BACSAUL54_04065(proA)
BACQDOE78_24415 DOE78_24440
BACAFAY30_13250
BZHNF868_05600
BHAIKJK41_13065
BARDQRY57_16210
BAEIRE735_13320
BCOBcell_2005
BHKB4U37_10560
BCOHBC6307_18300 BC6307_22760
BCIRC2I06_06810
NTXNQZ71_11020
BMQBMQ_2289(proA) BMQ_5237(proA)
BMDBMD_2245(proA) BMD_5223(proA)
BMHBMWSH_0042 BMWSH_2950(proA)
BMEGBG04_2231(proA) BG04_4660(proA)
BEOBEH_01350 BEH_15175
BFXBC359_12085
PARHI5S86_03945
PKSIE339_09030 IE339_09310
BHABH1504
BKWBkAM31D_06090(proA_2)
BCLABC1766(proA)
BLEBleG1_1298
SHUAPQ477_14980
BGIBGM20_00885
BPFBpOF4_14460(proA) BpOF4_18680(proA)
BONA361_00925(proA) A361_14205(proA)
BKOCKF48_22240
CSUAIM538_11385
CFIRNAF01_00890 NAF01_13110
CSPGLS684_12270 LS684_23130
CPSSM5V91_21310
OIHOB1053(proA)
OCNCUC15_06630
OJDNP439_10765
OONNP440_10600
GKAGK2049
GTEGTCCBUS3UF5_23230
GTKGT3570_09560(proA)
GTMGT3921_09335
GLIGLN3_03170
BCALCWI35_00170
GTNGTNG_1933
GWCGWCH70_2017
GYCGYMC61_2873
GYAGYMC52_2003
GCTGC56T3_1480
GMCGY4MC1_1459
GGHGHH_c20910(proA)
GJFM493_10495(proA)
GEAGARCT_01960(proA)
GELIB49_02050(proA)
GSEGT50_17215(proA)
GSRGS3922_06520(proA)
GEJA0V43_07890(proA)
GZAIC807_06225
GTHGeoth_1553
PTLAOT13_15055(proA)
PTBDER53_14870
PCALBV455_03354(proA)
PARGPspKH34_14120(proA)
AFLAflv_1271(proA)
AGNAFK25_08145(proA)
ANMGFC28_406(proA)
AAMYGFC30_1734(proA)
ANLGFC29_1218(proA)
ANDGRQ40_10700
ACAIISX45_08340
ASEDIRT44_02540
AXLAXY_13360(proA)
LSPBsph_2229
LGYT479_08920(proA)
LFUHR49_15070(proA)
LYSLBYS11_08000
LYBC3943_20160
LYZDCE79_06580
LYGC1N55_11395
LPAKGDS87_09105
LAGRFJQ98_09725
LMACI6G82_09985
LYCFH508_0009540
LCAPICJ70_16215
LYPMTP04_20950(proA)
LIUOU989_07960
LLBR6U77_15805
HHDHBHAL_1793(proA)
HMNHM131_17005
HLIHLI_07000
HNZP9989_05165
HSANMUN89_18735
HSHIMUO14_18835
HAMYMUO15_08415
TAPGZ22_12085(proA)
TAIDKS242_17070
VIRX953_04575(proA)
VHLBME96_03745
VIGBKP57_04620
VILCFK37_10110
VNECFK40_05385
VPNA21D_00302(proA)
VIMGWK91_15065
VPTKBP50_04110
VNTOLD84_06490
VIKKFZ58_05735
LAOAOX59_07885(proA)
FPNABE65_002185(proA)
FARABE41_002100
FECQNH15_13115 QNH15_25650
APAKAP3564_02300
ACOPRI196_15185
BSJUP17_12415(proA) UP17_14990(proA)
BMURABE28_013850
PBUTDTO10_01925
PASABAOM_3439(proA)
PPSRI6J18_22055
PFRIL8956_15690
AQTFN924_09180
RAXKO561_09690
BTHVCQJ30_07005
GRCGI584_11815
GCSMUN88_16830
GSMMUN87_02230
RUEDT065_05285
SALEEPH95_05035
SCIBHUG20_12460
SCIAHUG15_15050
POFGS400_06950 GS400_12810
PCHUQNI29_12135
NMKCHR53_13285 CHR53_14080
NTMBTDUT50_09710
NDTL1999_16360
NCMQNK12_17270
NNVQNH39_13845
MEKUHUW50_15965 HUW50_17755
MSEMGMB29_06830
MDGK8L98_02440 K8L98_07295
MLITKDJ21_023350 KDJ21_024365
AIAAWH56_025755
BLENNCTC4824_02174(proA)
SEDDERJ70_09785
BVQFHE72_12590
RAZU9J35_12725
BCKBCO26_1457
BAGBcoa_3057
BCOABF29_509(proA)
CTHUHUR95_03940
BBEVBBEV_1637(proA)
BSEBsel_1947
MCUIG8O30_05805
PSUAFLK61_31610
SLMSMM221_19975
MJOFOF60_02610
MSUTLC048_20055
SFORQNH23_06875
ALKLMM271_10685
ALKGMOJ78_02345
PHJLC071_06435
DOMRRU94_01790 RRU94_17360
HYIK2M58_06015
STEAC0679_08715
PUKPU629_02080
SHVAAT16_11330(proA)
LMOlmo1259(proA)
LMNLM5578_1397(proA)
LMYLM5923_1350(proA)
LMTLMRG_00708
LMOCLMOSLCC5850_1317(proA)
LMOEBN418_1493
LMOBBN419_1487
LMODLMON_1320(proA)
LMOWAX10_00370(proA)
LMOQLM6179_01996
LMRLMR479A_1342(proA)
LMOMIJ09_03715(proA)
LMFLMOf2365_1276(proA)
LMCLm4b_01269(proA)
LMOGBN389_12840(proA)
LMOLLMOL312_1256(proA)
LMOJLM220_00640(proA)
LMOZLM1816_08788
LMOXAX24_03745(proA)
LMHLMHCC_1314(proA)
LMQLMM7_1342(proA)
LMLlmo4a_1315(proA)
LMGLMKG_00964
LMSLMLG_0993
LMJLMOG_00459
LMWLMOSLCC2755_1261(proA)
LMXLMOSLCC2372_1320(proA)
LMZLMOSLCC2482_1307(proA)
LMONLMOSLCC2376_1212(proA)
LMOSLMOSLCC7179_1229(proA)
LMOOLMOSLCC2378_1274(proA)
LMOYLMOSLCC2479_1319(proA)
LMOTLMOSLCC2540_1310(proA)
LMOALMOATCC19117_1268(proA)
LMOKCQ02_06495(proA)
LMVY193_09405
LINproA
LWElwe1278(proA)
LSGlse_1176(proA)
LIVLIV_1212(proA)
LIIJL52_06415(proA)
LIWAX25_06540(proA)
LIAJL58_06560(proA)
LIOJL53_07070(proA)
LWIUE46_07895(proA)
LGZNCTC10812_01697(proA)
LMARLAX80_005945
LNWOTR81_13605
BTHSCNY62_08600
BBEBBR47_49050(proA)
BLRBRLA_c042070
BFMBP422_20335
BAGRBA6348_06960
BRWGOP56_13560
BCHSJNE38_26665
BCOPJD108_04185
BPABPSE45_23390
BHUILOK74_17155
BAYDBSPP4475_03315
BBORRFB14_04400
BRUMNDK47_05260
PJDPjdr2_2467
GYMGYMC10_2269
PPYPPE_02687(proA)
PPMPPSC2_14315(proA)
PPOPPM_2879(proA)
PPOLX809_30740(proA)
PPQPPSQR21_028500(proA)
PPOYRE92_22385(proA)
PMSKNP414_04022(proA)
PMQPM3016_5394
PMWB2K_27855(proA)
PTAHPL003_23115(proA)
PLVERIC2_c14210(proA)
PSABPSAB_15635(proA)
PDUPDUR_17215(proA)
PBDPBOR_23050(proA)
PGMPGRAT_20605(proA)
PODPODO_20340(proA)
PAENP40081_23435(proA)
PAEFR50345_20500(proA)
PAEQR50912_21650(proA)
PSTEPSTEL_17270(proA)
PAEAR70723_21100(proA)
PAEER70331_20150(proA)
PAEHH70357_23390(proA)
PAEJH70737_20850(proA)
PBJVN24_24470(proA)
PIHUB51_05780(proA)
PRIPRIO_4423(proA)
PSONJI735_29895
PPEOABE82_14755(proA)
PNPIJ22_10300
POWIJ21_24250
PBVAR543_16250
PXLBS614_22270
PYGAWM70_09535(proA)
PSWUSY83_18305(proA)
PDHB9T62_19925
PIBBBD41_03780
PCXLPB68_03100
PKBB4V02_10820
PAIHASL14_23625(proA)
PVOPVOR_13864(proA)
PLWD5F53_18320
PLENEIM92_14635
PPSCEHS13_19025
PLUTEI981_10665
PALBEJC50_22015
PCHIPC41400_12065
PBKBack11_10110(proA)
PPRTET464_06630
PBACHUB98_04705
PRZGZH47_28910
PLYCGXP70_18710
PSOPKP014_22065
PTRIKDC22_20640
PALOE6C60_1904
PCELHUB94_14305
PTJJRJ22_17885
PALRHGI30_10470
PTHINDS46_17540
PKAPQ456_13840
PUIPUW25_16635
PMAHPTQ21_25235
PAMYP9222_18025
PDYQJQ58_04480
PMAELMZ02_18395
PWNQNH46_14195
PSPNL1F29_20400
PPOGQPK24_15985
PAUNMJA45_16515
PHKSK066_09630
PNKAASFL403_05220
PPABKET34_21880
TCOTheco_1800
ANXACH33_03070(proA)
ASOCCB4_00886(proA)
ATHEK3F53_15860
COHEAV92_08885
COHNKCTCHS21_26540(proA)
CCHLFPL14_27125
CHEBHH215_04240
SACAFFV09_00490
AACAaci_2884
AADTC41_3239(proA)
AFXJZ786_22540
AACOK1I37_17390
ACURJZ785_22260
ADAUNZD86_09960
AFASNZD89_07250
ACYCJI721_12730
BTSBtus_0942
KYRCVV65_11490
EFFskT53_17350(proA)
SIVSSIL_2594
SSILSOLI23_05645(proA)
SOBCSE16_06545
PLNPlano_2308 Plano_2946
PKUAUO94_00765(proA)
PRTAUC31_10840(proA)
PANABBH88_03545 BBH88_07415
PDGBCM40_00495 BCM40_03625
PHCBBI08_08765 BBI08_11935
PMARB0X71_18215
PPLABBI15_11190
PFAEAJGP001_16885
PLXCW734_17575
PMATBBI11_00355
PDECH1Q58_15890
JEOJMA_18230
KURASO14_1379(proA)
KZONCTC404_02291(proA_1)
SPSYAZE41_09365(proA)
SPORSporoP33_15430(proA)
SPOPSporoP37_16120
SURESporoP32a_16160(proA)
SPOSDV702_03790
SPAEE2C16_02140
SURLBI350_05895
PLAYDNR44_004020
VIJJNUCC6_04710
NTRB0W44_02360 B0W44_03695
TVUAB849_010060
KPULGXN76_06680
KEBGXN75_10025
LLAL0116(proA)
LLKLLKF_1760(proA)
LLTCVCAS_1516(proA)
LLSlilo_1533(proA)
LLDP620_09065
LLXNCDO2118_1706(proA)
LLJLG36_1557(proA)
LLMllmg_0886(proA)
LLCLACR_1716
LLRllh_4460
LLNLLNZ_04560(proA)
LLIuc509_1553(proA)
LLWkw2_1568(proA)
LGRLCGT_0953
LGVLCGL_1085
LPKLACPI_0940(proA)
LRNCMV25_01200
LACTD7I46_05890
LACKFLP15_11040
LTIJW886_07305
LCARBHS00_06320
LPAABHS01_06835
LPETlgb_01024(proA)
LFOLMK00_05985
SPYSPy_1670(proA)
SPZM5005_Spy1370(proA)
SPYMM1GAS476_1448(proA)
SPYAA20_1414c(proA)
SPMspyM18_1679(proA)
SPGSpyM3_1406(proA)
SPSSPs0458
SPHMGAS10270_Spy1488(proA)
SPIMGAS10750_Spy1480(proA)
SPJMGAS2096_Spy1393(proA)
SPKMGAS9429_Spy1368(proA)
SPFSpyM50421(proA)
SPAM6_Spy1418
SPBM28_Spy1413(proA)
STGMGAS15252_1267(proA)
STXMGAS1882_1328(proA)
SOZSpy49_1295c(proA)
STZSPYALAB49_001413(proA)
SPYOSTAB901_06890(proA)
SPNSP_0932(proA)
SPDSPD_0823(proA)
SPRspr0833(proA)
SPWSPCG_0907(proA)
SJJSPJ_0872(proA)
SNVSPNINV200_08560(proA)