KEGG   ENZYME: 1.3.8.6
Entry
EC 1.3.8.6                  Enzyme                                 
Name
glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenase (ETF);
glutaryl coenzyme A dehydrogenase;
glutaryl-CoA:(acceptor) 2,3-oxidoreductase (decarboxylating);
glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenase
Class
Oxidoreductases;
Acting on the CH-CH group of donors;
With a flavin as acceptor
Sysname
glutaryl-CoA:electron-transfer flavoprotein 2,3-oxidoreductase (decarboxylating)
Reaction(IUBMB)
glutaryl-CoA + electron-transfer flavoprotein = crotonyl-CoA + CO2 + reduced electron-transfer flavoprotein (overall reaction) [RN:R02488];
(1a) glutaryl-CoA + electron-transfer flavoprotein = (E)-glutaconyl-CoA + reduced electron-transfer flavoprotein [RN:R10074];
(1b) (E)-glutaconyl-CoA = crotonyl-CoA + CO2 [RN:R03028]
Reaction(KEGG)
Substrate
glutaryl-CoA [CPD:C00527];
electron-transfer flavoprotein [CPD:C04253];
(E)-glutaconyl-CoA [CPD:C02411]
Product
crotonyl-CoA [CPD:C00877];
CO2 [CPD:C00011];
reduced electron-transfer flavoprotein [CPD:C04570];
(E)-glutaconyl-CoA [CPD:C02411]
Comment
Contains FAD. The enzyme catalyses the oxidation of glutaryl-CoA to glutaconyl-CoA (which remains bound to the enzyme), and the decarboxylation of the latter to crotonyl-CoA (cf. EC 7.2.4.5, glutaconyl-CoA decarboxylase). FAD is the electron acceptor in the oxidation of the substrate, and its reoxidation by electron-transfer flavoprotein completes the catalytic cycle. The anaerobic, sulfate-reducing bacterium Desulfococcus multivorans contains two glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenases: a decarboxylating enzyme (this entry), and a non-decarboxylating enzyme that only catalyses the oxidation to glutaconyl-CoA [EC 1.3.99.32, glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenase (acceptor)].
History
EC 1.3.8.6 created 1972 as EC 1.3.99.7, transferred 2012 to EC 1.3.8.6, modified 2013, modified 2019
Pathway
ec00071  Fatty acid degradation
ec00310  Lysine degradation
ec00362  Benzoate degradation
ec00380  Tryptophan metabolism
ec01100  Metabolic pathways
ec01110  Biosynthesis of secondary metabolites
ec01120  Microbial metabolism in diverse environments
Orthology
K00252  glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenase
Genes
HSA2639(GCDH)
PTR455754(GCDH)
PPS100986316(GCDH)
GGO101145312(GCDH)
PON100174690(GCDH)
NLE100600206(GCDH)
MCC716935(GCDH)
MCF102119324(GCDH)
CSAB103234000(GCDH)
CATY105601545(GCDH)
PANU101006750
TGE112612618(GCDH)
RRO104661082(GCDH)
RBB108544103(GCDH)
TFN117074471(GCDH)
PTEH111523873(GCDH)
CJC100401224(GCDH)
SBQ101043409(GCDH)
CSYR103249398(GCDH)
MMUR105885492(GCDH)
OGA100953385(GCDH)
MMU270076(Gcdh)
MCAL110299716(Gcdh)
MPAH110337330(Gcdh)
RNO364975(Gcdh)
MCOC116069730(Gcdh)
MUN110545827(Gcdh)
CGE100757019(Gcdh)
PLEU114687085(Gcdh) 114688976
NGI103751876(Gcdh)
HGL101718348(Gcdh)
CPOC100714939(Gcdh)
CCAN109681281(Gcdh)
DORD105999275(Gcdh)
DSP122100307(Gcdh)
OCU100343376(GCDH)
OPI101522425(GCDH)
TUP102490702(GCDH)
CFA476696(GCDH)
VVP112908105(GCDH)
VLG121496083(GCDH)
AML100479238(GCDH)
UMR103682148(GCDH)
UAH113247205(GCDH)
UAR123777734(GCDH)
ELK111162518
LLV125083976
MPUF101676574(GCDH)
ORO101373533(GCDH)
EJU114197768(GCDH)
ZCA113917873(GCDH)
MLX118005045(GCDH)
FCA101086880(GCDH)
PYU121014044(GCDH)
PBG122486937(GCDH)
PTG102955009(GCDH)
PPAD109254027(GCDH)
AJU106985606(GCDH)
HHV120245284(GCDH)
BTA506310(GCDH)
BOM102274679(GCDH)
BIU109561530(GCDH)
BBUB102414256(GCDH)
CHX102178259(GCDH)
OAS101122190(GCDH)
ODA120864040(GCDH)
CCAD122440516(GCDH)
SSC100522477(GCDH)
CFR102515298(GCDH)
CBAI105068328(GCDH)
CDK105100756(GCDH)
VPC102541216(GCDH)
BACU103005690(GCDH)
LVE103083383(GCDH)
OOR101280245(GCDH)
DLE111166545(GCDH)
PCAD102996334(GCDH)
PSIU116751224(GCDH)
ECB100063310(GCDH)
EPZ103540641(GCDH)
EAI106844339(GCDH)
MYB102245481(GCDH)
MYD102757827(GCDH)
MMYO118652578(GCDH)
MLF102437769(GCDH)
MNA107541547(GCDH)
PKL118710373(GCDH)
HAI109394285(GCDH)
DRO112301489(GCDH)
SHON118984118(GCDH)
AJM119048183 119049660(GCDH)
PDIC114503109(GCDH)
PHAS123828443(GCDH)
MMF118615525(GCDH)
RFQ117037804(GCDH)
PALE102881309(GCDH)
PGIG120618525(GCDH)
PVP105307173(GCDH)
RAY107519448(GCDH)
MJV108399659(GCDH)
TOD119241006(GCDH)
SARA101551246(GCDH)
LAV100656598(GCDH)
TMU101354734
DNM101428445(GCDH)
MDO100027487(GCDH)
GAS123232088(GCDH)
SHR100918608(GCDH)
PCW110214417(GCDH)
OAA100079305(GCDH)
GGA771098(GCDH)
PCOC116243072(GCDH)
MGP104915954 104916895
CJO107307158(GCDH)
NMEL110391182(GCDH)
TGU115491759(GCDH)
LSR110481620(GCDH)
PMOA120505891(GCDH)
PRUF121362359 121362363
PHI102108552(GCDH)
PMAJ107199295(GCDH)
FPG106112397(GCDH)
FCH102054554(GCDH)
TALA116963484(GCDH)
ACHC115338005(GCDH)
NPD112955509(GCDH)
ASN102379519(GCDH)
AMJ102570080(GCDH)
PSS102455183(GCDH)
CMY102937334(GCDH)
CPIC101938596(GCDH)
TST117888888(GCDH)
CABI116830381(GCDH)
MRV120391234(GCDH)
ACS100567504(gcdh)
PVT110077989(GCDH)
SUND121922055(GCDH)
PBI103064425
PMUR107285127(GCDH)
PGUT117675624(GCDH)
VKO123030034(GCDH)
PMUA114587978(GCDH)
ZVI118097885(GCDH)
GJA107117823(GCDH)
XLA446458(gcdh.L)
XTR549043(gcdh)
NPR108801526(GCDH)
RTEM120933329(GCDH)
BBUF120986423(GCDH)
BGAR122927282(GCDH)
DRE393860(gcdha) 450003(gcdhb)
SRX107706691 107713099 107718595 107731476
SANH107653471 107659974
SGH107550261 107551881 107563244 107581332
CCAR109047444 109091992
CAUA113050796 113050893 113091921
IPU108258120(gcdhb)
PHYP113528641(gcdh)
SMEO124397250(gcdhb)
AMEX103031580(gcdh)
EEE113575174(gcdh)
TRU101066216(gcdh)
TNGGSTEN00022656G001
LCO104930241(gcdh)
NCC104942041(gcdh) 104967895
CGOB115012461 115015597(gcdh)
ELY117254582 117268949
PLEP121942115(gcdha) 121957217
SLUC116039556 116046743
ECRA117957089(gcdha) 117958113
PFLV114546011 114569684
GAT120824791(gcdha) 120828186(gcdhb)
PPUG119217729(gcdha) 119219881(gcdhb)
MSAM119883101(gcdhb) 119899636(gcdha)
CUD121508836 121529193
MZE101471797 101479842
ONL100701127 100704678
OAU116326886(gcdhb) 116330517
OLA101166964(gcdh)
OML112158366(gcdha)
XMA102229382(gcdh)
XCO114147873(gcdh)
XHE116735230(gcdh)
PRET103468345(gcdh)
PFOR103155003(gcdh)
PLAI106949549(gcdh)
PMEI106931918(gcdh)
GAF122822059 122829232
CVG107087655(gcdh) 107096619
CTUL119786868 119797987
GMU124863330 124864721
NFU107376173(gcdh)
KMR108236068(gcdhb)
ALIM106517829(gcdh)
NWH119422084(gcdhb)
AOCE111570605 111582739
CSEM103384209 103393651(gcdh)
POV109627202(gcdh) 109643747
SSEN122770503(gcdha) 122785914(gcdhb)
HHIP117752078(gcdha) 117765842
LCF108875708 108898695(gcdh)
SDU111223692(gcdh) 111229293
SLAL111662499(gcdh) 111666738
XGL120788395 120800964(gcdha)
HCQ109527380 109530010(gcdh)
BPEC110171346 110175720
MALB109973457(gcdh)
SASA106564571 106589338 106601351(GCDH) 106607075
OTW112226289 112247205 112258824 121840489(gcdha)
OMY110485680 110485681 110486498 110538293
OGO124000114 124004010(gcdha)
ONE115110447 115117608
SALP111981875 112069391
SNH120032895(gcdha) 120038403 120046331
ELS105013445(gcdh)
SFM108925980(gcdh)
PKI111856350(gcdh)
AANG118217290(gcdhb) 118221519(gcdha)
LOC102695391(gcdh)
PSPA121310183(gcdha)
ARUT117409787 117965561
LCM102356947(GCDH)
RTP109913937(gcdh)
BFO118432442
BBEL109486135
CIN100184635
SCLV120336474
SPU115928713 580832
APLC110985138
SKO100373412
DMEDmel_CG9547(CG9547)
DER6540908
DSE6613638
DSIDsimw501_GD22569(Dsim_GD22569)
DYADyak_GE18434
DAN6498508
DSR110180581
DPODpse_GA21870
DPE6593775
DMN108162846
DWI6646741
DGR6566468
DMODmoj_GI17285
DAZ108611400
DNV115563311
DHE111596313
DVI6634348
CCAT101458331
BOD106617610
MDE101891889
SCAC106089142
LCQ111675125
AGAAgaP_AGAP008501
ACOZ120956424
AARA120902253
AAG5565282
AALB109405866 109407205
CQUCpipJ_CPIJ000375
CPII120420510
CNS116337985
AME410254
ACER107995931
ALAB122718045
BIM100740118
BBIF117212598
BVK117242259
BVAN117161428
BTER100651459
BPYO122572450
CCAL108624099
OBB114872422
MGEN117229818
NMEA116433612
CGIG122404639
SOC105194359
MPHA105837764
AEC105151844
ACEP105623632
PBAR105426481
VEM105567483
HST105183580
DQU106746614
CFO105252500
FEX115242680
LHU105676729
PGC109856470
OBO105288195
PCF106789271
PFUC122514361
VPS122634861
NVI100117653
CSOL105360101
TPRE106658803
MDL103574463 103574464
CGLO123261166
FAS105263416
DAM107047880
AGIF122855667
CCIN107269550
TCA660326
DPA109538014
SOY115882270
ATD109608790
CSET123315548
AGB108916498
LDC111514135
NVL108559954
APLN108740526
PPYR116166027
OTU111425323
BMOR101747228
BMAN114252659
MSEX115456122
BANY112047344
PMAC106717825
PPOT106108456
PXU106115930
PRAP111003423
ZCE119830835
HAW110374786
TNL113498745
OFU114360719
PXY105393313
API100163339
DNX107163877
AGS114132858
RMD113553269
BTAB109038799
DCI103508399
CLEC106664725
HHAL106681177
NLU111058895
PHUPhum_PHUM242980
FOC113213657
ZNE110828894
CSEC111862312
FCD110851494
DPXDAPPUDRAFT_218549
DMK116927958
PVM113823545
PJA122260341
HAME121876719
PCLA123754368
PTRU123516846
HAZT108674047
EAF111707544
ISCIscW_ISCW010793
DSV119445350
RSAN119391000
RMP119168166
VDE111250501
VJA111262736
TUT107359139 107361661
DPTE113794194
DFR124490785
CSCU111638218
PTEP107441985
SDM118187944
CELCELE_F54D5.7(F54D5.7)
CBRCBG_02861
NAINECAME_08171
HROHELRODRAFT_187113
LGILOTGIDRAFT_212778
PCAN112573850
BGT106064977
GAE121375353
HRF124114803
HRJ124286520
CRG105321774 105326022
MYI110442840 110444874
PMAX117325059
MMER123524691
OBI106884200
OSN115223980
LAK106174033 106176583
OVIT265_10474
NVE5520378
EPA110234699
ATEN116294830
ADF107353633 107354835
AMIL114961303
PDAM113682919
SPIS111323086
DGT114526343
XEN124444898
HMG100204769
TADTRIADDRAFT_63329
AQU100632309
QSU112011904
NCOL116245304
GSLGasu_45590
YLIYALI0F23749g
SLBAWJ20_115
NCRNCU02291
NTENEUTE1DRAFT86191(NEUTE1DRAFT_86191)
SMPSMAC_08739
TTTTHITE_2067133
MTMMYCTH_2308801
CTHRCTHT_0016680
MGRMGG_06561
TMNUCRPA7_1470
SSCKSPSK_07375
FGRFGSG_10804 FGSG_11484
FPUFPSE_08851
FVRFVEG_11476
FOXFOXG_10219 FOXG_12736
NHENECHADRAFT_60828
TRETRIREDRAFT_123771
TRRM419DRAFT_138899
MAWMAC_01490
MAJMAA_04912
CMTCCM_01359
PLJVFPFJ_01976
VALVDBG_03455
VDAVDAG_09932
CFJCFIO01_08795
SAPOSAPIO_CDS3815
ELAUCREL1_9119
PFYPFICI_05853
SSLSS1G_11174
BFUBCIN_02g04910
MBEMBM_02976
PSCOLY89DRAFT_620191
GLZGLAREA_05338
ANIAN2762.2
AFMAFUA_3G06040
ACTACLA_034000
NFINFIA_071210
AORAO090020000074
ANGANI_1_1364094(An11g10470)
AFVAFLA_010580
ALUCAKAW2_80902S
ACHEACHE_70481S
APUUAPUU_31179S
PCSPc20g07920
PDPPDIP_00950
TMFPMAA_004230
TRGTRUGW13939_11237
CIMCIMG_00502
CPWCPC735_057270
UREUREG_00537
PBLPAAG_05984
PBNPADG_12025
ABEARB_07238
TVETRV_03945
AJEHCAG_07906
BGHBDBG_16923
PNOSNOG_02750
PTEPTT_07068
BZECOCCADRAFT_1205
BSCCOCSADRAFT_188979
BORCOCMIDRAFT_1613
AALTCC77DRAFT_943526
ZTRMYCGRDRAFT_73508
PFJMYCFIDRAFT_86485
BCOMBAUCODRAFT_506918
NPAUCRNP2_3692
TMLGSTUM_00000247001
CNECNG03020
CNBCNBG1740
CGICGB_G2370C
TMSTREMEDRAFT_60452
TASAA1Q1_06352 A1Q1_07372
PPLPOSPLDRAFT_89240 POSPLDRAFT_96011
TVSTRAVEDRAFT_74291
DSQDICSQDRAFT_183958
PCOPHACADRAFT_139333
SHSSTEHIDRAFT_104893
HIRHETIRDRAFT_482676
PSQPUNSTDRAFT_54001
ADLAURDEDRAFT_109698
FMEFOMMEDRAFT_112379 FOMMEDRAFT_136459
GTRGLOTRDRAFT_100021 GLOTRDRAFT_134369
LBCLACBIDRAFT_296371(GCD)
MPRMPER_00969
MRRMoror_17768
CCICC1G_09349
SCMSCHCODRAFT_57896
ABPAGABI1DRAFT56516(AGABI1DRAFT_56516)
ABVAGABI2DRAFT192796(AGABI2DRAFT_192796)
CPUTCONPUDRAFT_56764
SLASERLADRAFT_463568
WSEWALSEDRAFT_60312
WICJ056_003055
UMAUMAG_01335
PFPPFL1_04182
PGRPGTG_12279
MLRMELLADRAFT_111712 MELLADRAFT_54358
MBRMONBRDRAFT_32637
SREPTSG_02619
DDIDDB_G0283411(gcdh)
DPPDICPUDRAFT_97570
DFADFA_09112(gcdh)
TETTTHERM_00138150
PTMGSPATT00021665001 GSPATT00023352001
SMINv1.2.010129.t1(symbB.v1.2.010129.t1)
PTIPHATR_25572
FCYFRACYDRAFT_264525(ACD4)
TPSTHAPSDRAFT_23830(GCD1)
AAFAURANDRAFT_60185
PIFPITG_22928
PSOJPHYSODRAFT_353847
SPARSPRG_11329
TCR508951.40 510121.40
NGRNAEGRDRAFT_82969
XCCXCC1429(gcdH)
XCBXC_2809
XCAxcc-b100_2869(gcdH)
XCPXCR_1701
XCVXCV1529
XAXXACM_1461
XACXAC1472(gcdH)
XCIXCAW_02871(caiA)
XCTJ151_01619
XCJJ158_01615
XCUJ159_01615
XCNJ169_01615
XCWJ162_01615
XCRJ163_01615
XCMJ164_01615
XCFJ172_01610
XFUXFF4834R_chr30260
XAOXAC29_07425
XOMXOO1408(XOO1408)
XOOXOO1517(gcdH)
XOPPXO_04805
XOYAZ54_16840
XORXOC_3003
XOZBE73_07725
XSASB85_03725
XTNFD63_08410
XVEBJD12_20800
XPEBJD13_09195
XHRXJ27_07635
XGABI317_08625
XPHXppCFBP6546_03975(XppCFBP6546P_03975)
XVAC7V42_08035
XANAC801_07570
XARXB05_02365
XHYFZ025_16830
XCZEBN15_06210
XEUXSP_001509
XHDLMG31886_28360(bcd_2)
SMLSmlt0199(GCDH)
SMTSmal_0159
BUJBurJV3_0154
SMZSMD_0170(GCDH)
SACZAOT14_35220(gcdH)
STEKAXG53_16825
SRHBAY15_0293
SLMBIZ42_10260
STENCCR98_00875
STEMCLM74_00885
STESMG068_00740
SINCDAIF1_01740(acdA_1)
SPAQSTNY_R02040
PSUPsesu_1745
PSUWWQ53_14690
PSDDSC_09035
PMEXH4W19_06215
PJPLAG73_05540
PDDMNQ95_13245
LABLA76x_2187(fadE7)
LAQGLA29479_1648
LCPLC55x_2164(fadE7)
LGULG3211_3061(fadE7)
LEZGLE_3055
LEMLEN_1983
LMBC9I47_1734
LYTDWG18_04485
LUEDCD74_04700
LYJFKV23_08920
LSOLGOY17_11365
LSXH8B22_01460
LAREHIV01_004850 HIV01_006200
LHXLYSHEL_24680(gcdH)
LCASLYSCAS_24680(gcdH)
LCICINQ41_08355 INQ41_12675
LUMCNR27_08470
LUSE5843_10215
LUGFPZ22_02300
THESFHQ07_00025
THEHG7079_06860
TCNH9L16_11045
TBVH9L17_02250
XBCELE36_13620
RHDR2APBS1_1272
RGLCS053_08115
RTHLRK53_07975
DJICH75_04495
DJAHY57_10325
DTXATSB10_06720
DYEEO087_03650
DCSISN74_12430
DTLH8F01_16935
DKOI596_3228
LRZBJI69_01305
LPYFIV34_14945
XBAC7S18_12840
RBDALSL_1590
PAEPA0447(gcdH)
PAEVN297_457
PAEIN296_457
PAUPA14_05840(gcdH)
PAPPSPA7_0549(gcdH)
PAGPLES_04431(gcdH)
PAFPAM18_0445(gcdH)
PNCNCGM2_5751(gcdH)
PAEBNCGM1900_0456(gcdH)
PDKPADK2_02245
PSGG655_02265
PRPM062_02235
PAEPPA1S_02260
PAERPA1R_gp3957
PAEMU769_02290
PAELT223_02250
PAESSCV20265_0467
PAEUBN889_00520(gcdH_2)
PAEGAI22_01645
PAECM802_456
PAEOM801_457
PMYPmen_4429
PMKMDS_4759
PREPCA10_01160(gcdH)
PPSEBN5_4248(gcdH)
PFUWKF707C_1100
PALCA0T30_02785
PCQPcP3B5_58220(mmgC_13)
PMUIG4G71_05320
PPUPP_0158(gcdH)
PPFPput_0177
PPGPputGB1_0175
PPWPputW619_5068
PPTPPS_0125
PPBPPUBIRD1_0188
PPIYSA_05283
PPXT1E_0579(gcdH)
PPUHB479_01130
PPUTL483_00445
PPUNPP4_01520(gcdH)
PPUDDW66_0137
PFVPsefu_0211
PMONX969_26855
PMOTX970_26470
PMOSO165_024785
PPJRK21_05250
PMOLCLJ08_13655
PSTPSPTO_5461
PSBPsyr_5014
PSYRN018_25320
PSAVPSA3335_01025
PAMGBKM19_029030
PCIPCH70_50650
PAVLBKM03_29115
PVDCFBP1590__5326(gcdh)
PCABJGS08_26100
PFLPFL_0117(gcdH)
PPRCPFLCHA0_c01180(mmgC1)
PPROPPC_0123(gcdH)
PFEPSF113_0151(gcdH)
PFNHZ99_18390
PFOPfl01_0117
PFSPFLU_0115
PFCPflA506_0112(gcdH)
PPZH045_21615
PFBVO64_3163
PMANOU5_3330
PTVAA957_13865
PCGAXG94_16010
PVRPverR02_00610
PAZOAYR47_07640
POIBOP93_00555
PRXHRH33_01465
PFWPF1751_v1c01140(gcdH)
PFFPFLUOLIPICF707670
PFXA7318_27955
PENPSEEN0120(gcdH)
PSAPST_0442(gcdH)
PSZPSTAB_0473(gcdH)
PSRPSTAA_0495(gcdH)
PSCA458_19170
PSJPSJM300_17440
PSHPsest_3830
PSTUUIB01_19385
PSTTCH92_01875
PCHLLLJ08_18405
PBMCL52_02045
PLULFOB45_03155
PBAPSEBR_a156
PBCCD58_29220
PPUUPputUW4_00108(mmgC)
PDRH681_22775
PSVPVLB_00900
PSKU771_00790
PKCPKB_5372(gcdh)
PCHEY04_28905
PCZPCL1606_29630 PCL1606_59590
PCPJM49_29960
PFZAV641_22370
PLQAA042_10860
PALKPSAKL28_01400
PRHLT40_15815
PSWLK03_06735
PPVNJ69_19665
PSESPSCI_1880(gcdH)
PSEMTO66_00585 TO66_15645
PSECCCOS191_5153(GCDH)
PPSYAOC04_19780
PSOSPOS17_0124(gcdH)
PKRAYO71_03505
PFKPFAS1_10420
PANRA7J50_0117
PSETTHL1_110 THL1_3529
PSILPMA3_00275 PMA3_18640
PYMAK972_5816
PSEDDM292_16485
PKEDLD99_00605
PALLUYA_23670
PUMHGP31_01135
POJPtoMrB4_54620(gcdH)
PGGFX982_01396
PPSHG5J76_02540
PGYAWU82_05170
PLALFXN65_00680
PSEJHNQ25_02460
PVKEPZ47_00650
PEZHWQ56_00580
PBZGN234_17420
PKHJLK41_24340
PTYJWV26_09165
PMAOPMYSY11_0100
PATAJWU58_00010
PDWBV82_2403
PZEHU754_001620
PMOEHV782_001625
PCAMHNE05_17260
PSEPC4K39_0125
PVWHU752_001625
PTRTHU722_0001580
PXAKSS93_01380
PSAMHU731_016635
PTZHU718_001645
PQIKH389_00570
PSHHHU773_001530
PXNHU772_024190
PHVHU739_017010
PPRGHU725_000560
PNNKEM63_02015
PANHHU763_000605
PASGKSS96_01430
PFAKKSS94_00565
PMUYKSS95_03790
PMAMKSS90_24745
PAZEKSS91_01235
PALVKSS97_01685
PPHABVH74_07015
PORYEJA05_00595
PWZJ7655_00100
PTKEXN22_02120
PTWTUM18999_60170
PZAHU749_001675
PIEHU724_001575
PWYHU734_001450
PTAENCTC10697_04411(mmgC1)
AVNAvin_24930
AVLAvCA_24930
AVDAvCA6_24930
ACXAchr_20900(gcdH)
PBBAKN87_07700
PAGRE2H98_18085
HPEGEAO82_19510
HAESLO767_01120
MAQMaqu_3322
MADHP15_3936
MBSMRBBS_0327 MRBBS_3172
MPQABA45_01505 ABA45_15055
MARIACP86_10425 ACP86_11300
MLQASQ50_07525 ASQ50_08525
MSQBKP64_14255
MARAD0851_13700
MARJMARI_33460(mmgC_6)
PARPsyc_0805(gcdH)
PCRPcryo_0815
PRWPsycPRwf_1536
PSOPSYCG_04560
PALIA3K91_1752
PSPGAK823_04375
PSYGAK825_04345
PSYCDABAL43B_0983(gcdH)
PSYAAOT82_785
PSYYDLE54_07045
PSYPE5677_04635
ACBA1S_0721
ABMABSDF2744(gcdH)
ABYABAYE3097(gcdH)
ABCACICU_00662
ABNAB57_0766
ABBABBFA_02871(mmgC_13)
ABXABK1_0699
ABZABZJ_00695
ABRABTJ_03111
ABDABTW07_0694
ABHM3Q_907
ABADABD1_06670(gcdH)
ABJBJAB07104_00712
ABABBJAB0715_00707
ABAJBJAB0868_00719
ABAZP795_14125
ABKLX00_03300
ABAUIX87_17840
ABAAIX88_05565
ABWBL01_11115
ABALABLAC_31270
ACCBDGL_003567(gcdH)
ANORR32_14720
ALCOTEC02_08670 OTEC02_15435
ACALBUM88_03295
ASEII8T81_15495
ACDAOLE_16165
ACIACIAD1660(gcdH)
ATTAMQ28_03445
AEIAOY20_11425
ASOLBEN76_04510
ALABFG52_10575
ASJAsACE_CH01453(gcdH-1) AsACE_CH02009(gcdH-2)
AIDCTZ23_06320
ADVDJ533_08385
ARJDOM24_05535
AWUBEN71_09380
AGUAS4_20150(gcdH)
AUGURS_2684
ALWFOB21_01575
ADSFPL17_13350
ABERBSR55_09660
ATNFM020_09000
ACHICDG60_08060
ALJG8D99_08410
ASHAG8E00_08980
ATGJ4G44_09365
AVBRYU24_09120(gcdH_1) RYU24_15810(gcdH_2)
ABOUACBO_16140(gcdH)
MOIMOVS_10090
MBLAAX09_09665
SDNSden_3018
SAZSama_2796
SLOShew_0900
SSESsed_0984
SWDSwoo_1033
SVOSVI_0812(gcdH)
SPSWSps_04623
SMAVCFF01_15015
SALGBS332_02170
SBKSHEWBE_4197(gcdH)
SKHSTH12_02672(acdA)
SAESHBH39_18210
SLITJQC75_14460
SCAATUM17387_09500
SPSHFM037_22875
SEURFM038_004940
SCYPJYB88_03325
SSEMJYB85_03505
SINVK8B83_13015
ILOIL0178
ILIK734_00890
IPICEW91_11645
IDICWC33_04865
IDTC5610_00465
IABK5X84_00690
CPSCPS_4667(gcdH)
COMCMT41_02710
COZA3Q34_12165 A3Q34_17630 A3Q34_19115
COLWA3Q33_00890 A3Q33_11690 A3Q33_19435
COLADBO93_03190 DBO93_07190
COVEKO29_03725
CBERB5D82_11660 B5D82_16475
LSDEMK97_15565
THTE2K93_08915
THAPFNC98_14310
PATPatl_3993
ALRDS731_18260
APELCA267_012250
SALMD0Y50_16890
SALKFBQ74_02250
SMAAIT774_01635
GAGGlaag_0297
GNIGNIT_0123(gcdH)
GPSC427_0308(gcdH)
PMESFX988_02296
SALHHMF8227_01068(gcdH)
HMIsoil367_02425
PAEWKIH87_02010
FBLFbal_1144
SAGAM5M_08340
MTHDA3224_07435
MICCAUP74_02692(acdA_2)
MAGAMag101_09210
MIIBTJ40_13005
MICTFIU95_10945(acdA1)
MHYDGTQ55_09740
MCELLPW13_06460
MICZGL2_33610
HJABST95_04745
HALCEY643_17570
KIMG3T16_08190
AFUSEYZ66_08400
ALGAQULUS_20190(acdA_1)
ASIPAQUSIP_22640(acdA_1)
LPNlpg2580(gcdH)
LPHLPV_2910(gcdH)
LPOLPO_2845(gcdH)
LPULPE509_00461
LPMLP6_2612(gcdH)
LPFlpl2502(gcdH)
LPPlpp2632(gcdH)
LPCLPC_0567(gcdH)
LPAlpa_03772
LPElp12_2573
LLOLLO_0637(gcdH)
LFALFA_2504(GCDH)
LHALHA_2871(GCDH)
LOKLoa_00612
LCDclem_02075(acdA_1)
LSHCAB17_07420
LLG44548918_02380
LIBE4T55_09980
LGTE4T54_03625
LJRNCTC11533_02550
LCJNCTC11976_01392(gcdH)
LWASAMEA4504053_3061
LSSNCTC12082_01722
LADLNCTC12735_00621
LANTTUM19329_06570(gcdH)
TMCLMI_0356(GCDH)
BLEPAL038_06890
RHHE0Z06_06890
NAXHC341_06780
WMAWM2015_1338
WOCBA177_00680
GAIIMCC3135_19655(mmgC_2)
HCHHCH_06122
HAHEENC22_26400
HELHELO_2426(gcdH)
HCSFF32_09595
HAKKO116_03601
HAMHALO3857
HHUAR456_11120
HCOLOKO_01430(acdA_1)
HSIBOX17_00165
HALOBWR19_10400
HHHCLM76_09810
HBEBEI_2012
HAGBB497_00395
HALKCUU95_02535
HVNEI420_03400
HOLHORIV_10570
HSRHSBAA_10210
HMDCTT34_03670
HAXIHAALTHF_54330n
HTTHZS52_00440
HCAMI4484_09940
HPIZGYM47_03545
HSXHNO51_09650
HSVHNO53_11260
HTXEKK97_10725
PAURFGL86_02230
ABOABO_0984(gcdH)
ADIB5T_01337(gcdH)
APACS7S_07285
ALNAS19_10470
AXEP40_06305
MARSA8C75_15810
MSECLN244_10270
NCUF0U83_07220
NJPNEJAP_2080(gcdH)
NIKF5I99_05385
AJPAMJAP_2314(gcdH)
RFOREIFOR_02512
AHAAHA_1250
AHYAHML_06605
AHDAI20_12990
AHRV428_06835
AHPV429_06835
AHJV469_16515
AHHRY45_06665
AHIVU14_16440
AAJBOQ57_06070
ASRWL1483_4928(gcdH)
ADHCK627_19920
ZDFAN401_17050
KKOKkor_1207
KGETQ33_1065
KSDKS2013_1106
KPDCW740_05780
SDFACG33_13925
SOKD0B54_12225
SINIGT972_02685
SALNSALB1_2702
SEDSAAY24_09980
PSPIPS2015_3032
GPBHDN1F_31870(gcdH)
NSGH3L94_08295
VFFVITFI_CDS2991
VITADP71_19730
NBACUN60_05365
PTESJQU52_11710
CVICV_3918
CVCBKX93_10350
CHROCXB49_01755
CHRIDK842_04645
CHRBDK843_10110
CRZD1345_02965
CHRMFYK34_14285
CHAECH06BL_05690
LHKLHK_02894
PSENH8B_0459
AQLBXU06_02600
AMAHDLM_4526
AQSDKK66_04920
VOGLCH97_10145
RSORSc0756(gcdH)
RSCRCFBP_20659
RSLRPSI07_2584
RSNRSPO_c02609
RSMCMR15_30141
RSEF504_776
RSYRSUY_09740(mmgC_1)
RPIRpic_0706
RPFRpic12D_0772
RPJN234_15875
RMNTK49_08465
RINACS15_0858
RPUCDC45_03915
RSGJK151_18315
REHH16_A2818(gcdH)
CNCCNE_1c27180(mmgC8)
CUHBJN34_15175 BJN34_35995
REUReut_A0805
RMERmet_2653(gcdH)
CTIRALTA_A2307(gcdH)
CBWRR42_m3134
CGDCR3_0571(gcdH)
CCUPBKK81_15690
CUPBKK80_16645
CUUBKK79_16310
CPAUEHF44_09620
COXE0W60_23305
BMABMA2064(gcdH)
BMVBMASAVP1_A0845(gcdH)
BMLBMA10229_A2678(gcdH)
BMNBMA10247_1931
BMALDM55_2391
BMAEDM78_2632
BMAQDM76_2376
BMAIDM57_852
BMAFDM51_1722
BMAZBM44_1286
BMABBM45_848
BPSBPSL2747
BPMBURPS1710b_3237
BPLBURPS1106A_3222
BPDBURPS668_3185
BPRGBP346_A3363
BPSEBDL_2699
BPSMBBQ_564
BPSUBBN_692
BPSDBBX_1097
BPZBP1026B_I0567
BPQBPC006_I3266
BPKBBK_2185
BPSHDR55_1771
BPSABBU_2816
BPSOX996_1411
BUTX994_3411
BTEBTH_I1390
BTQBTQ_2544
BTJBTJ_3151
BTZBTL_1082
BTDBTI_857
BTVBTHA_1174
BTHEBTN_306
BTHMBTRA_1289
BTHADR62_472
BTHLBG87_1278
BOKDM82_2415
BOCBG90_2319
BUUWS70_14010
BSAVWS86_04520
BVIBcep1808_0749
BVEAK36_55
BURBcep18194_A3906 Bcep18194_B1396
BCNBcen_0330
BCHBcen2424_0813
BCMBcenmc03_0782
BCJBCAL3191
BCENDM39_625
BCEWDM40_1480
BCEOI35_0665
BAMBamb_0694
BACBamMC406_0711
BMJBMULJ_00668(gcdH)
BMUBmul_2570
BMKDM80_872
BMULNP80_829
BCTGEM_2715
BCEDDM42_1016
BCEPAPZ15_07705
BDLAK34_2359
BPYRABD05_09685
BCONNL30_11720
BUBBW23_924
BDFWI26_03570
BLATWK25_03780
BTEIWS51_14345
BSEMWJ12_03675
BPSLWS57_21480
BMECWJ16_03710
BSTGWT74_03975
BSTLBBJ41_08110
BANNJFN94_03830 JFN94_18835
BGLbglu_1g06890
BGUKS03_1618
BUGBC1001_0486
BGFBC1003_0498
BGDbgla_1g07430
BGOBM43_2131
BYIBYI23_A021610
BUKMYA_0702
BUEBRPE67_ACDS22280
BULBW21_952
BUQAC233_02670
BGPBGL_1c06830
BPLAbpln_1g06730
BUDAQ610_04165
BUMAXG89_02945
BUIAX768_12560
BURKDM992_17540 DM992_25005
BXEBxe_A3904
BXBDR64_1580
BPHBphy_2438
BGEBC1002_0541
BPXBUPH_04374
BPYBphyt_0776
BUZAYM40_02675 AYM40_07415
BFNOI25_923
BCAIK788_0004926
PSPWBJG93_10190
PARABTO02_17030
PARBCJU94_02360
PHSC2L64_07820 C2L64_14570
PTERC2L65_07560 C2L65_12600
PGPCUJ91_02830
PCJCUJ87_02505
PTSCUJ90_02740 CUJ90_05785
PCAFDSC91_005951
PMEGFNZ07_16660
PTROG5S35_11475
PGISI6I06_08865
PACPFAZ97_11265
PACSFAZ98_10885
PEWKZJ38_05180
PDIOPDMSB3_0637(gcdH)
PNUPnuc_0818
PNEPnec_1021
PDQCL55_00010810
PPKU875_06170
PPNODA70_23245
PPNMLV28_07465
PRBX636_03405
PPULRO07_01650
PSPUNA29_10005
PAPISG18_01795
PVEUC34_17885
POXMB84_22675
PTXABW99_20505
PFGAB870_04915
PNRAT302_14200
PANDDRB87_16405
PFIBPI93_010165
PLGNCTC10937_05144(mmgC1)
HYFDTO96_101190(bcd)
LMIRNCTC12852_02266
CABASBC2_29850(mmgC_1)
BUOBRPE64_ACDS22800
CARIFNU76_07045
BPEBP1537(gcdH)
BPCBPTD_1519(gcdH)
BPERBN118_1911(gcdH)
BPETB1917_1459(gcdH)
BPEUQ425_14040(gcdH)
BPARBN117_0621(gcdH) BN117_3442(gcdH)
BPABPP0656(gcdH) BPP1209(gcdH)
BBHBN112_2033(gcdH) BN112_2772(gcdH)
BBRBB0663(gcdH) BB1426(gcdH)
BBMBN115_0637(gcdH) BN115_1385(gcdH)
BBXBBS798_0641(gcdH) BBS798_1388(gcdH)
BPTBpet3566(acd14)
BAVBAV0901(gcdH)
BHOD560_3088
BHMD558_3063
BHZACR54_01556(mmgC_3)
BTRMSAMEA390648702227(gcdH)
BBROBAU06_05230
BFZBAU07_21195
BPDZBBN53_14080
BOHAKI39_04590
BGMCAL15_13560
AXYAXYL_05025(gcdH)
AXONH44784_035191
AXNAX27061_4844
AXXERS451415_04881
ADTAPT56_22145
AISBUW96_13945
ASWCVS48_13550
ACHRC2U31_27880
ACHBDVB37_21260
ADYHLG70_28680
PUTPT7_2039
PUSCKA81_01070
PUDG9Q38_06805
AMIMMIM_c26990
CDNBN940_12951
AFAUZ73_06895
AFQAFA_03465
AAQUD3M96_04505
AAMMFE795_03480
PHNPAEH1_05460
ODIODI_R1870
BOZDBV39_08050
OURCEQ07_10680
OUEI6G29_06565
PIGEGT29_19670
PACRFXN63_05090
PARKLSG25_10570
RFRRfer_4070
RSBRS694_10320
RACRA876_00685
RHYRD110_17510
RHFEUB48_14800
RHGEXZ61_11735 EXZ61_19475
POLBpro_1671
PNAPnap_1133 Pnap_2130
POSDT070_00695
POOF7R28_08755
PVACHC248_00915
AAVAave_1982
AJSAjs_2979
AAAAcav_3181
ACKC380_18425
ACRABSY15_439
ACIDCBP33_04965
ACIPCBP36_05390
ACINCBP34_04935
ACISCBP35_13545
ACIOEAG14_13380
AMONH9L24_21260
AANTHUK68_04070
ARADKI609_17175
VEIVeis_1734
DACDaci_2207
DELDelCs14_4481
DTSBI380_13195
DLAI6G47_13505
VAPVapar_0118
VPEVarpa_0130
VPDVAPA_1c01270
VAAAX767_10120
VBOCKY39_00650
VAMC4F17_18445
CTTCtCNB1_3613
CTESO987_21140
CKEB5M06_10035
CSERCCO03_05650
COFFOZ74_00665
CAQTKAQ61_11125
CODOLAD35_05880
ADNAlide_1421
ADKAlide2_3496
RTARta_04870(gcdH) Rta_18180(gcdH)
OTKC6570_13845
LIML103DPR2_01296
LIHL63ED372_00885(mmgC_3)
HYRBSY239_2553
HYBQ5W_04005
HYLLPB072_07755
HYCE5678_10320
HPSEHPF_18065(mmgC15)
HYNF9K07_21640
HTNKI616_08465
DPYBA022_01665
DIHG7047_07695 G7047_15465
DRGH9K76_06330
DIADtpsy_2407
SIMPC6571_12730
MELMC7H73_06490
MELAC6568_14480
MJELVC68_12595
CBAASRAA_1487(gcdH1)
CBABSMCB_0769(gcdH1)
STHMIS481_13840
PBHAAW51_4365
KIAG8A07_17920
MPTMpe_A3170
METPC1M51_05465
JAGGJA_3720 GJA_401
JAZYQ44_00820
JALBZG29_26825
JSVCNX70_27075
JAJEKL02_05375
JASFJQ89_16320
JLVG3257_27500
HHFE2K99_05495
CFUCFU_2597(gcdH)
CARELT85_2005 LT85_3942
CPRACPter91_3351
MNRACZ75_22130
MASWAM586_00680 AM586_25250
MASSCR152_11210
MASZC9I28_04515
MTIMDIR46_16250
MASYDPH57_17400
MALIEYF70_11485
MUMFCL38_07265
MFLAGO485_12845
MPLIE1742_13310
DUGHH213_07685
UPVEJN92_19195
UPIEJG51_002385
NOKFAY22_01105 FAY22_12310 FAY22_12800
GLCJQN73_16715 JQN73_21790
LCHLcho_1193
TINTint_0248
THITHI_0289(gcdH)
RGERGE_23920
RBNRBXJA2T_08325
RDPRD2015_3676
PKTAT984_10440
MIUABE85_02440
RGUA4W93_24830
AONDEH84_15650 DEH84_15710
SNNEWH46_05095
XYKGT347_19990
TTWLCC91_02840
IDCLRM40_07630
SHDSUTH_01658(gcdH)
DOEDENOEST_1277(gcdH)
URUDSM104443_02150(acdA)
UPLDSM104440_01979(mmgC_3)
DSUDsui_3369
ARESIWH25_08050
RBUPG1C_01990
OTROTERR_26740(gcdH)
NIVJY500_05150
EBAebA2993(gcdH)
ABREpbN1_18450
APETToN1_25120
ATWC0099_00090
RBHB4966_01980
DARDaro_0539
DEYHYN24_02290
QAUKI612_17420
FLEKI610_13200 KI610_17055
AZOazo1924(gcdH1) azo1930(gcdH2)
AOAdqs_2079 dqs_2085
AZAAZKH_0029(gcdH)
AZIAzCIB_0017
ACOMCEW83_03385 CEW83_03865
AZDCDA09_00150
AZRCJ010_12585 CJ010_12620
TMZTmz1t_0419
TCLTchl_3005
TAKTharo_1819
ZPAC3497_01580
APPCAP2UW1_3028
DDZDSYM_16700
BPRCD521_0970
BEBAEM42_06385
BEBABWI17_16105
GMEGmet_2075(bamM)
GPIGPICK_09380
GEFFO488_00260
DVEDESUT3_06530(gcdH)
DBKDGMP_09530
MSDMYSTI_01433
MFBMFUL124B02_07945
CCXCOCOR_01318(bcd)
SURSTAUR_2198
AGEAA314_02817
AVMJQX13_01920
MBDMEBOL_004955
VINAKJ08_2651
SCLsce1991
SCUSCE1572_12130
CCROCMC5_034960(fadE)
PAUUE8A73_026915
SAMYDB32_008554
LLUAKJ09_04296
MRMA7982_07153
HOHHoch_4889
DAVDESACE_09195
PACAID47_09110
NAFGQ61_02415
MLOmll2878
MLNA9174_10325
MCIMesci_1983
MOPMesop_2038
MAMMesau_02043
MAMOA6B35_27390
MESWA9K65_010340
MESMEJ066_01935
MHUAMCHK_4415
MJREB229_10490
MERDEB233_10785
MESRFGU64_08835
MESOBSQ44_18945
MESMeso_2481
HOEIMCC20628_01230
AAKAA2016_4180
AMIHCO731_04098(acdA_2)
PHTBLM14_13815
RPODE0E05_11645
NIYFQ775_01370
NKIKW403_13000
ORMHTY61_03270 HTY61_16960 HTY61_17820
PLAPlav_0821
PMOBHG718_09355
KMNHW532_04420
RBSRHODOSMS8_00409(mmgC)
SMESM_b21181
SMKSinme_4857
SMQSinmeB_3816
SMXSM11_pD0748
SMIBN406_05811
SMEGC770_GR4pD0730
SMELSM2011_b21181
SMERDU99_29165
SMDSmed_4671
RHINGR_b13350(gcdH)
SFHSFHH103_05716(gcdH)
SFDUSDA257_c10480(mmgC3)
SIXBSY16_1813
SAMESAMCFNEI73_pC0946(mmgC)
SINOSS05631_b58340
EADOV14_a0500(gcdH)
EAHFA04_22640 FA04_32450
ESJSJ05684_b58320
EAKEKH55_4365
EMXFKV68_28215
ATUAtu4418(gcdH)
ARAArad_8277(gcdH)
ATAAWN88_09770
AGRAGROH133_13558
ATFAch5_41170(gcdH)
AVIAvi_5908(gcdH)
AGCBSY240_3411
AROB0909_15720
AGTEYD00_15405
ALFCFBP5473_19460
ARUIG6M88_06015
RETRHE_PE00272(gcdH)
RECRHECIAT_CH0002307(gcdHch) RHECIAT_PA0000217(gcdHa)
RELREMIM1_PD00287(gcdH)
REPIE4803_CH02251(gcdH-1) IE4803_PA00217(gcdH-2)
REIIE4771_CH02337(gcdH-1) IE4771_PC00219(gcdH-2)
RLEpRL110386
RLTRleg2_5829
RLGRleg_6742
RLBRLEG3_04570
RLURLEG12_02870
RTRRTCIAT899_CH14280 RTCIAT899_PB02060
RIRBN877_II0333(gcdH)
RPUSCFBP5875_15570
RHLLPU83_pLPU83d0051(Gcdh)
RGARGR602_PC01014(gcdH)
RHNAMJ98_PD00283(gcdH)
RPHAAMC79_PB00222(gcdH)
RHXAMK02_PE00283(gcdH)
RHVBA939_25350
RHKKim5_CH02332(gcdH-1) Kim5_PB00253(gcdH-2)
REZAMJ99_PC00284(gcdH)
RJGCCGE525_16500
RGRFZ934_25360
RADCO657_29790
RIIFFM53_029850 FFM53_034540
RHIDFFM81_029065
RBQJ2J99_27945
RLNJ0663_27635
RBANJ2J98_25110
RRGJ3P73_30075
RLSHB780_10980
NGLRG1141_CH31950
NGGRG540_CH32790
NEOCYG48_11730
NENNCHU2750_29990(gcdH)
RHTNT26_2878(gcdH)
RFVRFYW14_02967
SHZshn_05760
SZOK8M09_04855
SOJK6301_04260
ABAWD5400_08880
PDESFE840_000950
KAIK32_06750(gcdH)
BMEBMEI0897
BMELDK63_524
BMIBMEA_A1130
BMZBM28_A1096
BMGBM590_A1084
BMWBMNI_I1059
BMEEDK62_337
BMFBAB1_1109
BMBBruAb1_1091
BMCBAbS19_I10280
BAABAA13334_I02242
BABODK55_1093
BABRDO74_798
BABTDK49_848
BABBDK48_1027
BABUDK53_1075
BABSDK51_382
BABCDO78_997
BMSBR1085
BSIBS1330_I1081
BSFBSS2_I1054
BSUIBSSP1_I0613
BSUPBSPT1_I0623
BSUVBSPT2_I0612
BSUCBSSP2_I1106
BMTBSUIS_A1132
BSZDK67_1201
BSVBSVBI22_A1081
BSWIY71_05415
BSGIY72_05155
BCSBCAN_A1103(acdA)
BSKBCA52141_I3439
BOLBCOUA_I1085
BCARDK60_1139
BCASDA85_05205
BMRBMI_I1097
BPPBPI_I1132
BPVDK65_288
BCETV910_100903
BCEEV568_101001
BVLBF3285c1_1896
BRUBFS01_05285
BRJBKD03_06080
OINIAR37_08995
BIOBR141012304_11687
OANOant_2170
OAHDR92_1673
OPSA8A54_04990
OCHCES85_1208
OCRHGK82_05085
OCLGTN27_05875
PSCQKHQ08_00540
BJAblr2616(gcdH)
BJUBJ6T_71870
BJPRN69_34850
BRABRADO2134(gcdH)
BBTBBta_2451(gcdH)
BRSS23_53480(gcdH)
AOLS58_53920
BRCBCCGELA001_11420
BRADBF49_2111
BICLMTR13_30505
BROBRAD285_5119(gcdH)
BRKCWS35_13275
BOTCIT37_40515
BRQCIT40_07675
BGQX265_27845
BGZXH91_25810
BSYMCIT39_06905
BBETF8237_06735
BARHWN72_13640
BVZBRAD3257_6407(gcdH)
BELBE61_74910(gcdH)
BDGLPJ38_15940
BSEPHAP48_0012600 HAP48_0028845
BQBJ4P68_0016400 J4P68_0030070
RPARPA1094
RPBRPB_1162
RPCRPC_1037 RPC_4297
RPDRPD_1264
RPERPE_4356
RPTRpal_1284
RPXRpdx1_1261
RBKE0H22_19925
NWINwi_0608
NHANham_0753
OCAOCAR_6920
OCGOCA5_c11630(gcdh)
OCOOCA4_c11630(gcdh)
VGOGJW-30_1_01669(mmgC_5)
TRBHB776_28995
BOPAXW83_25155
BOSBSY19_1360
BVVBHK69_10095
BOIBLM15_15865
BOFFQV39_13135
XAUXaut_4712
AZCAZC_3558
SNOSnov_0801
STARG3545_09525
LNEFZC33_25235
ANCGBB76_00890
APRAG3A50_16625
MRDMrad2831_5095
METM446_1649
MNOMnod_1268
MORMOC_5802
MAQUMaq22A_c08955(caiA)
MPHYMCBMB27_04537
MEEDA075_11775
METXA3862_05665
METSDK389_04500
METIDK427_02315
MMESMMSR116_03325
MTEADK419_08325
MINDmvi_19510(gcdH) mvi_63970
MOGMMB17_14985
MOCBB934_10450
MIVC4E04_18535
MICOGDR74_03190
BBARRHAL1_00558 RHAL1_03924
CHELAL346_08090
CDQBOQ54_01215
HMCHYPMC_0305(gcdH) HYPMC_3450(gcdH)
RVARvan_0704 Rvan_1848
FILBN1229_v1_0804 BN1229_v1_3220(gcdH)
FIYBN1229_v1_0808 BN1229_v1_2703(gcdH)
RHZRHPLAN_70330
METGHT051_05480
PHLKKY_357
MMYRMXMO3_02993
BVRBVIR_2124
BLAGBLTE_16550
PLEOOHA_1_00685(mmgC_1)
HDIHDIA_4517(mmgC_2)
MMEDMame_01541(acdA_2) Mame_01855(mmgC_4)
AUAM673_19060
AALAIGS74_17075
AALMLUX29_19140
AUBLXB15_08025
BRND1F64_07890
PSINCAK95_06355
NOHG5V57_18975
RBMTEF_05090
PSFPSE_0400
PPHRAPZ00_07505
LAPACP90_26775
LABRCHH27_20905
LABPFJ695_02610
LABTFIU93_04550(acdA1)
LAGGB0E33_10840
SIWGH266_13700
PHRC6569_02875
PSTGE8M01_20175
LIZLGH83_18845
ACUTMRB58_20935
CFHC1707_19835
PZUPHZ_c0291(gcdH)
PHBHYN04_00860
BSBBresu_0538
BNEDA69_03015 DA69_12950
BRLBZG35_02740
BDMEQG53_03375
BRFE4M01_04735
BVYNCTC9239_03425
BPONIFE19_17245
BGOEIFJ75_15890
BVITJIP62_10110
AEXAstex_2048
SILSPO1955(gcdH)
SITTM1040_1255
RUAD1823_18885
RUTFIU92_18275(mmgC5)
JANJann_2813 Jann_3069
RDERD1_3956(gcdH)
RLIRLO149_c004820
RPONG3256_13805
DSHDshi_2357
PGAPGA1_c15710
PGLPGA2_c15580
PGDGal_01830
PHPPhaeoP97_01583
PPICPhaeoP14_01476
PHQD1820_03835
OATOAN307_c21520 OAN307_c23040 OAN307_c36170
OAROA238_c25970 OA238_c28100
OTMOSB_05830(mmgC_2) OSB_20120(acdA)
OCTFTO60_09655
LMDMETH_08405
LEJETW24_09720 ETW24_16040
LAQUR2C4_08645
REDroselon_02285
MALGMALG_01788
CONTQ29_13545
YPACCEW88_01080
YANAYJ57_10430
TPROGa0080559_TMP3450
PABYGa0080574_TMP169 Ga0080574_TMP5044
SUAMBOO69_04455
SULZC1J03_04890
SULIC1J05_10175
SULDB5M07_13340
SPOTG6548_12870
SMEDJNX03_09200
SINLDSM14862_00758(acdA_1)
SPSESULPSESMR1_02324(acdA)
TOMBWR18_03240
RMMROSMUCSMR3_00145(mmgC)
ROKRAK1035_2996
RIDRIdsm_02689(acdA_8)
ROMEI983_08990
ROHFIU89_10160(acdA)
AHTANTHELSMS3_03409
SAGUCDO87_21210
THAACFI11_11780
OCDFHY55_13430
MARUFIU81_04900(acdA1)
ROTFIV09_09050(acdA2)
MALUKU6B_27340
TGLHFZ77_02755
HATRC74_19605
RSPRSP_1295
RSHRsph17029_2955
RSQRsph17025_2728
RSKRSKD131_2695
CAZTLV780_14400
RCPRCAP_rcc00024(gcdH)
RHPLPB142_00450
RBLB6K69_03315
PDEPden_4412
PAMIJCM7686_2705
PYEA6J80_01935
PCONB0A89_09385
PZHCX676_20470 CX676_20620
PAROCUV01_11205 CUV01_12995
PARUCYR75_11595 CYR75_13475
PAMNpAMV3p0075(gcdh)
PARSDRW48_09690
PARREOJ32_12755
PKDF8A10_20410
PPANESD82_02535 ESD82_07050
PLIAE4191_08885
PSANHGN31_04750
PMAUCP157_01057(mmgC_1)
PTPRCA23_c14340
RSUNHU_02157
RHMB5V46_09930
RHCRGUI_1838
RMBK529_007065
DAAAKL17_1304
DONBSK21_08990
THWBMG03_02795
TECAKL02_001715
LVSLOKVESSMR4R_01153(mmgC)
RBGBG454_11765
GEHHYN69_06990
GFUKM031_12650
TAWEI545_01375
SALOEF888_16515
SEDIEBB79_10590
HMLHmaOT1_05625
BOOE2K80_00225 E2K80_07045
PSEBEOK75_13810
LITFPZ52_16085
PPRUFDP22_12135
PAEDG5B38_02550
MONG8E03_01725
PAMOBAR1_05925
PSHQF3W81_17430
POZI0K15_10555
PALWPSAL_023440(mmgC)
PPAFI8N54_01520
PGVSL003B_4271(gcdH)
CACTHZ995_12045
RBZB9057_04365
THASC6Y53_01065
HDHG5B40_07000
CMAGCBW24_11490
GCEKYE46_05230 KYE46_09505
FAQG5B39_13905
MMRMmar10_1661
GAKX907_0760 X907_2008
HYTHXX25_09925
HBAHbal_2510
NARSaro_3419
NPNJI59_19880
NOTC7W88_17780
NORFA702_14920
SALSala_2879
SPHKSKP52_20610(gcdh)
SPHPLH20_14120 LH20_20795
SMAGAN936_20330
SMAZLH19_23770
STERAOA14_07590
SGISGRAN_1634(gcdH) SGRAN_2787(thnN)
SPHQBWQ93_15775
SPHOC3E99_04505
SPHXE5675_18075 E5675_21120
SPHUSPPYR_3599(gcdH)
SWISwit_0822 Swit_4233
SPHDHY78_22585
RDICMV14_04985
SPHMG432_05450
STAXMC45_04085
SPHITS85_07585
SSANNX02_23360
SNJA7E77_11040
SPANAWL63_12595
SKRBRX40_03510
SPLMBXU08_14485
SPLKAV944_07380
SPKCKC8_09390
SPHCCVN68_15400
SPHFDM480_12225
SPHAD3Y57_13685
SPAUDRN02_001050
SECHB18_05640
SLUTH9L13_08080
SRHIH9L12_05065
SLANGV829_06405
SDHH9L15_10440
SPAPH3Z74_11030 H3Z74_18265
SXAFMM02_00730
SPAIFPZ24_11715
SPIIG7077_00215
SSING7078_06735
SSAUH8M03_02315
SARIH5J25_11795
SCHYGVO57_03965
SSUAFPZ54_14740
SCHSphch_3225
SCLOSCLO_1005740
SBARH5V43_17435
CIJWG74_15515
SPHLLPB140_04990
BLASBSY18_2013 BSY18_659
BFWB5J99_01625 B5J99_12480
SPHJBSL82_08505
SPZRG5C33_01750
PALGHFP57_14685
SMICSmB9_25190(gcdH)
SPHSETR14_24480
SANDH3309_00120
POQKZX46_04870
AEPAMC99_00807
ALBAEB_P1357
ALHG6N82_13065
AAYWYH_03226(mmgC_2)
AMXAM2010_1810 AM2010_1865 AM2010_2423
ANHA6F65_01033(acdA_2)
ADOA6F68_02488(acdA_3)
TFVIDJ81_05580
CMANA9D14_03895
ERYCP97_06355
EGNBMF35_a1311
EFVCHH26_05190
ELIELI_09200
ELQGa0102493_111942
ERKCD351_08210 CD351_13160
ERRDVR09_12995
ERFFIU90_13025(acdA5)
EMVHQR01_14375
PHZCHX26_13755
ACRAcry_0857
AMVACMV_10560
RGIRGI145_00200 RGI145_12125
ROSCTJ15_05210
RMUCFOB66_13980
RMTIAI58_01275
SHUMSTHU_24370
SVCSTVA_31270
STELSTAQ_21980
AZLAZL_d04160(gcdH)
ALIAZOLI_p40187(gcdH)
ABSAZOBR_p1120056(gcdH)
ABQABAZ39_20415
ABFAMK58_20270
ATIAL072_24330
AZTTSH58p_24595
AZMDM194_24120
AZZDEW08_28975
AOZHUE56_06805
NAOY958_13875
NCBC0V82_25420
SKTIGS68_16935 IGS68_23780
SMUCJL100_009140 JL100_025665
SROEJL101_001305 JL101_015085
RRURru_A2005
RRFF11_10305
RCERC1_0143(gcdH)
RPMRSPPHO_02224
MAGamb3231
MGYMGMSRv2__1617
MGRYMSR1_15530(mmgC_2)
MAGXXM1_4141(gcdH)
MAGNWV31_05125
TMOTMO_0510 TMO_b0549
FERFNB15_09670
HTQFRZ44_20470
HADHFRZ61_26630
TXITH3_17000
THACCSC3H3_16080
TIIDY252_04695
ELIOKO353_11450
ECOGFIV45_00630
MAIMICA_984(gcdH)
MANA11S_947
APBSAR116_1981
BEXA11Q_2477
BSTOC0V70_12435
SBFJCM31447_07450
HTLHPTL_1853
PARHI5S86_00090
SAUSA0225
SAVSAV0233
SAWSAHV_0232
SAHSaurJH1_0223
SAJSaurJH9_0217
SAMMW0209
SASSAS0209
SARSAR0225(fadD)
SACSACOL0213
SAXUSA300HOU_0242
SAASAUSA300_0227(fadD)
SAOSAOUHSC_00197
SAENWMN_0169(fadD)
SADSAAV_0198
SUUM013TW_0212
SUVSAVC_00905
SUESAOV_0170
SUJSAA6159_00207(fadD)
SUKSAA6008_00202(fadD)
SUCECTR2_193
SUTSAT0131_00220
SUQHMPREF0772_10272
SUZMS7_0219
SUDST398NM01_0243
SUXSAEMRSA15_01910(fadD)
SUWSATW20_02340(fadD)
SUGSAPIG0243
SUFSARLGA251_01970(fadD)
SAUASAAG_00712
SAUERSAU_000178(fadD)
SAUNSAKOR_00208
SAUSSA40_0189(fadD)
SAUUSA957_0204(fadD)
SAUGSA268_0202(fadD)
SAUZSAZ172_0233(fadD)
SAUTSAI1T1_2001780(fadD)
SAUJSAI2T2_1001780(fadD)
SAUKSAI3T3_1001780(fadD)
SAUQSAI4T8_1001780(fadD)
SAUVSAI7S6_1001780
SAUWSAI5S5_1001770
SAUXSAI6T6_1001780
SAUYSAI8T7_1001780
SAUFX998_0208
SUYSA2981_0233
SAUBC248_0217(fadD)
SAUMBN843_2310
SAUCCA347_235
SAURSABB_01619
SAUIAZ30_01170
SAUDCH52_04560
SAMSNI36_01050
SUHSAMSHR1132_01980
SSPSSP2425
SCASCA_2408
SSDSPSINT_2292
SDTSPSE_0174
SDPNCTC12225_00211
SXYBE24_12690
SXLSXYLSMQ121_2479
SXOSXYL_02654
SHUSHYC_01145(fadD)
SSCHLH95_01240
SSCZRN70_01595
SAGQEP23_08990
SEQOSE1039_00740
SCVA4G25_08185
SLZB5P37_05155
SCOHBZ166_04295
SNLBJD96_13680
SKLC7J89_02685
SARLSAP2_02770
SPICSAMEA4384060_0075
SSHNCTC13712_00179
SSIMSAMEA4384339_0170
SDBCNQ82_01355
SLLOISP08_01505
SSCUCEP64_00190
SFFFOB90_06530
SSTESAMEA4384403_0204
MLENH3V22_08005
MVTI6J10_10340
SHVAAT16_08940
SUBSUB1805
STKSTP_1027 STP_1830
SANGSAIN_0971
SANCSANR_1047
SANSDK43_05420
SCGSCI_0958
SCONSCRE_0886
SCOSSCR2_0886
SOII872_04635
SIKK710_0701
SIQDQ08_03375
SIODW64_03370
SIZSI82_03610
STRNSNAG_1868(mmgC_2)
SPEIEHW89_04630
LACALAC1533_0097
VTEBHY08_08285
VPIBW732_07135 BW732_10920
VACE4Z98_01790
VAOFA707_01590
VFVK5K99_01490 K5K99_07310
AURHMPREF9243_2042
AUNAWM73_08765
AVSAWM76_09190 AWM76_09220
IRUM0R79_02170 M0R79_04785 M0R79_04925
CRNCAR_c16370(gcdH1) CAR_c21890(gcdH2)
CARCNY10_1488
CARNFPV25_02840 FPV25_02870
CVDLHA31_08525
JDABW727_101417(carC)
JPOG7058_07155 G7058_07190
TMRTmar_0732
THEFE1B22_07265
THEPDYI95_003610
SAYTPY_1857(gcdH)
SAPSulac_2059
STHRBXT84_12090
MTURv0400c(fadE7)
MTVRVBD_0400c
MTCMT0410
MRAMRA_0406(fadE7)
MTFTBFG_10405
MTBTBMG_00401
MTKTBSG_00404
MTZTBXG_000399
MTIMRGA423_02515
MTECCDC5079_0374
MTURCFBS_0415(fadE7)
MTLCCDC5180_0370
MTOMTCTRI2_0403(fadE7)
MTDUDA_0400c(fadE7)
MTNERDMAN_0441(fadE7)
MTJJ112_02135
MTUBMT7199_0405
MTUCJ113_02855
MTUEJ114_02130
MTXM943_02075
MTUHI917_02845
MTULTBHG_00394
MTUTHKBT1_0415(fadE7)
MTUUHKBT2_0415(fadE7)
MTQHKBS1_0415(fadE7)
MBOBQ2027_MB0406C(fadE7)
MBBBCG_0437c(fadE7)
MBTJTY_0407(fadE7)
MBMBCGMEX_0408c(fadE7)
MBKK60_004200
MBXBCGT_0170
MAFMAF_04020(fadE7)
MMICRN08_0451
MCEMCAN_03981(fadE7)
MCQBN44_10441(fadE)
MCVBN43_10432(fadE)
MCXBN42_20120(fadE)
MCZBN45_10438(fadE)
MPAMAP_3878c(fadE7)
MAOMAP4_3993
MAVIRC58_19830
MAVURE97_19885
MAVMAV_4767
MITOCO_46770
MIAOCU_46500
MIDMIP_07078
MYOOEM_46880
MCHIAN480_24345
MIROCQ_47800
MMALCKJ54_22245
MLPMLM_3931
MMANMMAN_34940(fadE7)
MSAMycsm_01670 Mycsm_03642 Mycsm_04370 Mycsm_05083
MULMUL_2825(fadE7)
MMCMmcs_4147
MKMMkms_4222
MJLMjls_4378
MMIMMAR_0698(fadE7)
MMAEMMARE11_06470(fadE7)
MMMW7S_23475
MLIMULP_00697(fadE7)
MKNMKAN_17765
MYVG155_07945 G155_09885
MYEAB431_02250
MGOAFA91_05495 AFA91_27165
MHADB586_00360
MDXBTO20_08945 BTO20_21210 BTO20_23025
MSHGMSG_00596(fadE7)
MFJMFLOJ_23680(gcdH) MFLOJ_28920(fadE7)
MSTOMSTO_32790(fadE7)
MSIMMSIM_18720(fadE7)
MSAKMSAS_40320(fadE7)
MKUI2456_03625
MGROFZ046_16890 FZ046_26535
MXEMYXE_44170(fadE7)
MNVMNVI_21750(fadE7)
MPAGC0J29_03865
MNMMNVM_31220(fadE7)
MGORH0P51_02460 H0P51_03620
MCOOMCOO_37700(fadE7) MCOO_45110
MBAIMB901379_00578(mmgC_4)
MSEOMSEO_45150(fadE7)
MPSEMPSD_08130(fadE7)
MSHOMSHO_24270(fadE7)
MHEKJMUB5695_04296(fadE7)
MLJMLAC_37780(fadE7) MLAC_41780(gcdH)
MBRDMBRA_10880(fadE7)
MSHJMSHI_30580(fadE7)
MKRMKOR_26930(fadE7)
MMAMK3U93_02940
MHOLK3U96_05820 K3U96_09270
MHERK3U94_02160
MSENK3U95_06990
MPAEK0O64_01880
MSPGF6B93_02770
MOTLTS72_22495
MSMMSMEG_2466 MSMEG_5267 MSMEG_6686
MSGMSMEI_2405(fadE7) MSMEI_5128(fadE7) MSMEI_6506
MSBLJ00_12275 LJ00_26045 LJ00_33045
MSNLI99_12275 LI99_26050 LI99_33050
MSHLI98_12280 LI98_26055 LI98_33055
MVAMvan_1857 Mvan_4671
MGIMflv_4513
MSPMspyr1_39120
MCBMycch_4084
MFTXA26_04090 XA26_15800 XA26_20250
MPHLMPHLCCUG_04817(acdA_16)
MVQMYVA_1691 MYVA_2368(gcdH) MYVA_4499
MLLB1R94_01935
MTHN4412656_03582
MDUMDUV_00360
MDRMDOR_29140
MAUUNCTC10437_02318(fadE7) NCTC10437_04397
MMAGMMAD_43000
MFXMFAL_28740
MAICMAIC_52460
MALVMALV_18510
MTYMTOK_27220
MPSCMPSYJ_21820 MPSYJ_47770
MARZMARA_16680 MARA_54030
MHEVMHEL_18230 MHEL_18240 MHEL_36620
MSARMSAR_03870 MSAR_19400
MANYMANY_01040
MAUBMAUB_43160
MPOFMPOR_27900
MPHUMPHO_26300
MMUCC1S78_005195
MMATMMAGJ_04080 MMAGJ_54540
MBOKMBOE_50710 MBOE_60510
MFGK6L26_24740
MSEIMSEDJ_35330
MFLVNCTC10271_01073
MABMAB_0822 MAB_4609c
MMVMYCMA_0423 MYCMA_2545
MABBMASS_0835 MASS_4636
MABLMMASJCM_0770 MMASJCM_4665
MCHEBB28_23525
MIZBAB75_04625 BAB75_21605 BAB75_26000
MSTEMSTE_04782
MSAOMYCSP_21500
MSALDSM43276_04442(mmgC_11)
MJDJDM601_2943(fadE7)
MTER4434518_00364(fadE7_1)
MMINMMIN_20890(fadE7)
MHIBMHIB_38980(fadE7)
ASDAS9A_2742 AS9A_3438(gcdH)
MPAKMIU77_16865
CGLCgl0288(Cgl0288)
CGBcg0346(fadE)
CGUWA5_0283(FadE)
CGTcgR_0374
CGSC624_01825
CGGC629_01825
CGMcgp_0346(fadE)
CGJAR0_01740
CGQCGLAR1_01745
CGXSB89_01565
CEFCE0324 CE0723 CE0729 CE2777
CJKjk0194(fadE1)
CARcauri_0583 cauri_0633(fadE1) cauri_0874(fadE2)
CRDCRES_0303(fadE1)
CVACVAR_0943(gcdH)
CTERA606_01845 A606_01860 A606_03680
CAZCARG_06490 CARG_08390
CFNCFAL_01155
CCGCCASEI_04185
CVTB843_01205 B843_04820
CGYCGLY_11315(gcdh)
CIICIMIT_09860
CDOCDOO_04635
CHMB842_01230 B842_02555
CSXCSING_03195
CCJUL81_02930 UL81_04035(fadE2) UL81_04715 UL81_11410
CMVCMUST_05275(fadE2) CMUST_12000
CEICEPID_11420(ACX4)
CLWCLAC_11245 CLAC_11375
CSPWM42_0772
CCJZccrud_01485
CFKCFRA_00395 CFRA_00520 CFRA_00540 CFRA_04705
CPHOCPHO_06825
CFCCFLV_03110
CGVCGLAU_11605(acdA)
CSTRCBE89_10610
CAQUCAQU_03660 CAQU_10515
CSPHCSPHI_11300
CAMGCAMM_03845
CMINNCTC10288_01893(fadE1) NCTC10288_01966
CEECENDO_01295(mmgC1) CENDO_02050(mmgC2)
CSANE3227_00365 E3227_03610 E3227_04220 E3227_06545 E3227_06555 E3227_06560
CGKCGERO_05790(mmgC2)
CSURN24_0414
CYZC3B44_08900 C3B44_08910 C3B44_10615 C3B44_10645
CANSGP473_00915
CLIAC3E79_03760 C3E79_08105 C3E79_08485 C3E79_08490 C3E79_08500 C3E79_11015
CPRPI6I69_02170 I6I69_08405 I6I69_10555
CUOCUROG_01300(acdA1)
CLIZG7Y31_02865 G7Y31_03855 G7Y31_08370
CQNG7Y29_08255 G7Y29_08265
CKWCKALI_01250(mmgC)
CCOECETAM_10630(mmgC) CETAM_13010(acdA)
CZOIAU67_01075
CCYCSCMU_05080 SCMU_06320(gcdH_1) SCMU_15290(gcdH_2) SCMU_30600 SCMU_34300(gcdH_3) SCMU_36490
CORYFQV43_01715 FQV43_02750
BFVC628_01635
NFANFA_48280(fadE41)
NFRERS450000_05087
NCYNOCYR_4609(fadE)
NBRO3I_036465
NNONONO_c06740
NSLBOX37_25970
NSRNS506_01770(gcdH)
NTPCRH09_34185
NOZDMB37_15110
NODFOH10_02320
NAHF5544_38860
NADNCTC11293_06181
NWLNWFMUON74_11060
NIEKV110_35510
NTCKHQ06_11555
NHUH0264_10805
NYALTV02_21910
NGPLTT66_18530
RHARHA1_ro02304
RERRER_48470(gcdH)
REYO5Y_22970
REBXU06_23380 XU06_30425
RQIC1M55_24690
ROPROP_20160(gcdH) ROP_23800(gcdH)
ROAPd630_LPD04665 Pd630_LPD06491
REQREQ_03270
RPYY013_13310
RBYCEJ39_00650
RHBNY08_1777 NY08_1977
RAVAAT18_06440 AAT18_26290
RFAA3L23_00134(acdA_1) A3L23_00311(acdA_2)
RHSA3Q41_03096(acdA_5) A3Q41_03279(acdA_6)
RHWBFN03_00390
RRZCS378_15730
RHUA3Q40_02114(acdA_3) A3Q40_03689(bcd_2)
RHQIM25_04660
RHODAOT96_04450
RRT4535765_04560
RTMG4H71_11270
RKOJWS14_12005 JWS14_13740 JWS14_17680
RGOKYT97_13665
GBRGbro_4408
GPOGPOL_c39570 GPOL_c42440
GORKTR9_4132
GOQACH46_01390
GTABCM27_21810
GOCCXX93_01505
GITC6V83_17880
GRUGCWB2_20880(mmgC23)
GOMD7316_02177(acdA_2) D7316_04550(mmgC_15)
GAVC5O27_07170
GODGKZ92_20070
GAMGII34_07295 GII34_20590
GPDGII33_02205 GII33_11185
GJIH1R19_20165
GOILK459_04385 LK459_11150
SPINKV203_14070 KV203_19015
TPRTpau_1329 Tpau_3043
TSMASU32_07515 ASU32_17335
DTMBJL86_0432
DLUA6035_17195
TOYFO059_01160
SCOSCO1750(2SCI34.03c)
SALBXNR_4571
SMASAVERM_1347(gcdH2) SAVERM_6542(fadE12) SAVERM_719(gcdH1)
SGRSGR_5750
SGBWQO_06550
SCBSCAB_72171
SSXSACTE_1179
SVLStrvi_6827
SHYSHJG_3198
SHOSHJGH_2962
SRCM271_37615 M271_48970
SMALSMALA_1694
SSOII1A49_11615
SCTSCAT_0940(GCDH) SCAT_p0754(ACX)
SCYSCATT_09400 SCATT_p09850
SFASfla_5072
SBHSBI_08260(fadE31)
SVESVEN_0338
SDVBN159_6806
SALSSLNWT_6133
STRPF750_1599
SFISFUL_1298
SCIB446_09070
SALUDC74_2240
SALLSAZ_11870
SLVSLIV_28995(gcdH)
SGUSGLAU_07725
SVTSVTN_03200
STREGZL_06774 GZL_08865
SCWTU94_07360
SLDT261_6421
SLCSL103_10520
SXISXIM_07480
STRMM444_09085
STRCAA958_04820
SAMBSAM23877_1808 SAM23877_7178
SPRISPRI_5782
SCZABE83_29280
SCXAS200_34610
SRWTUE45_02220(mmgC_3) TUE45_pSRc_0198(acdA)
STRFASR50_08380
SLEsle_53800(sle_53800)
SRNA4G23_00972(mmgC_2)
SPAVSpa2297_06885 Spa2297_31890
STRTA8713_06330
SCLFBB341_23185
SGSAVL59_20260 AVL59_35480
STSIA4E84_08785 A4E84_21350 A4E84_39125
SKYD0C37_24665
SALWCP975_07195
SGMGCM10017557_65200
SCADDN051_29875
SLSSLINC_2000 SLINC_7478 SLINC_8480
SNRSNOUR_31570
SPLULK06_005580
STRDNI25_30470
SNWBBN63_27795
SAUOBV401_11925
SSIAA7J05_28235
SVUB1H20_05750
SPUNBFF78_32680
SGVB1H19_10760
SLAUSLA_0288
SALFSMD44_01860
SALJSMD11_5265
SLXSLAV_28710(mmgC14)
STROSTRMOE7_09575 STRMOE7_32475
SFKKY5_1637c
SNZDC008_06875
SGEDWG14_01129(mmgC_1) DWG14_06681(mmgC_5)
SRJSRO_5722
SLKSLUN_08305
SDXC4B68_31790 C4B68_38790
SGDELQ87_30865
SQZFQU76_05440
SCYAEJ357_09945
SASTCD934_26985
SNQCP978_03625
STIRDDW44_07075
SKACP970_34485
SGZC0216_22035
SVNCP980_26060
SNKCP967_27580
SHAWCEB94_09220 CEB94_21485 CEB94_39640
SRKFGW37_07300 FGW37_16485
SFICEIZ62_26400
SGALCP966_07325
SSPODDQ41_05120
SVRCP971_02455 CP971_06590
SPADDVK44_04785
SFYGFH48_31500
SAQUEJC51_11690
SGFHEP81_06028
SCAVCVT27_05385
SSEOD0Z67_05645 D0Z67_27060
SBYH7H31_28580
SRIMCP984_32405
SSUBCP968_25860
SPHVF9278_08530 F9278_44185
SCINCP977_03340
SFUGCNQ36_07425
SPACB1H29_28800
STSUB7R87_05440
SCHACP983_34120
SGXH4W23_04020
SCOECP976_09900 CP976_23045
SBATG4Z16_25575
SSPBCP982_10305
SNFJYK04_02410(mmgC_2)
SPLACP981_08655
SBROGQF42_11515
STUIGCM10017668_13370
SATAC5746_09530 C5746_34665
SCHFIPT68_07910
SHUNDWB77_05982(mmgC_6)
SHARHUT13_04305
SCYGS1361_09660(mmgC3)
SFEUIM697_13675
SLIAHA039_27220
SDWK7C20_08165 K7C20_31700
SVDCP969_09670 CP969_21175
SCALI6J39_05925
SAUHSU9_006635
SFBCP974_05045
SMOBJ7W19_06595 J7W19_28335
SPRACP972_07780
SPEUCGZ69_07335
SROIIAG44_31680
SXNIAG42_25070
SGJIAG43_06225
SHKJ2N69_07030
SANUK7396_28120
STRYEQG64_05440
SDDD9753_28035
SACTDMT42_07875
KSKKSE_61860(fadE7)
KABB7C62_05500 B7C62_34595
KAUB6264_01780
KITCFP65_6132
STRIC7M71_026230
LXLKDY119_03239(gcdH)
LXYO159_06340
LEIFHF024_05210 HF024_15555
LSEF1C12_02905 F1C12_08000
CMICMM_1026(gcdH)
CMSCMS0642C
CMCCMN_00990
CMHVO01_03995
CCAPAES38_04685
CZHH9X71_04755
MTSMTES_0765 MTES_3391
MIMAKG07_17215
MIXAB663_001661
MIPAXH82_10945
MCWA8L33_01325 A8L33_05100 A8L33_06845
MPALBO218_14345
MIHBJP65_05510
MICRBMW26_04345 BMW26_04485
MAURBOH66_14775
MHOSCXR34_00720
MFOLDXT68_04595
MOOBWL13_02366
MLVCVS47_00615 CVS47_02990(mmgC_3)
MWAE4K62_03970 E4K62_16800 E4K62_17320
MPRTET475_04515 ET475_05880
MSEDE3O41_02740 E3O41_12875
MOYCVS54_01066(mmgC_2)
MSFIT882_13905 IT882_15825
MCAWF6J84_11945 F6J84_13345 F6J84_14640
MLZF6J85_03815 F6J85_15830 F6J85_16340
MCHNHCR76_04370 HCR76_05015
MRNK8F61_06315 K8F61_08960
MICSC1N74_01680 C1N74_12825
RTXTI83_08770
RTCAPU90_08305
RTNA6122_1916
RRYC1O28_09100
RIAC7V51_07765
RFSC1I64_02460
RTEGSU10_10410
CUMNI26_06090
CUBBJK06_15290
CUGC1N91_05990
MVDAWU67_01820 AWU67_02100
FRPAX769_11595 AX769_12125
AGYATC03_02895 ATC03_14050 ATC03_16335
AGMDCE93_02055 DCE93_09645
AGFET445_01285 ET445_01330 ET445_15730
AARCG127AT_03210 G127AT_07400 G127AT_10205
CARTPA27867_0644
CRYB7495_03145
CPHYB5808_03780 B5808_12670
AMINAUMI_18580
AUMAURMO_00376 AURMO_01175
AUWAURUGA1_00516(acdA)
MALKMalAC0309_1253 MalAC0309_2256
MYLC3E77_03695 C3E77_05995
MSPOKXZ72_06670
SALCC2138_03000
SALAESZ53_05680
SALDFVA74_12670
HUMDVJ78_08075 DVJ78_17150
HUWFPZ11_08455 FPZ11_16560 FPZ11_18385
GRYD7I44_12640 D7I44_13260
LYDD7I47_08430 D7I47_08895
LYKFLP23_00350
PLAPEAO79_16685
LEULeucomu_03185 Leucomu_10365
LTREVS81_05445 EVS81_13450
LEBG7066_11155 G7066_12200
LDNH9L06_10305 H9L06_11215
LVIG7068_05180 G7068_06125 G7068_06905
LINSG7067_13505
LLUTK1X41_13070 K1X41_14200
AGGC1N71_00235 C1N71_03780
MANTBHD05_00520 BHD05_07195 BHD05_15350
HEAHL652_12750 HL652_21200
FRNF1C15_14225
GLNF1C58_00230 F1C58_03105 F1C58_13045
CHREIE160_09825
AGXAGREI_0844
SUBTKPL76_01580 KPL76_03095 KPL76_06775
PSEVUSB125703_00415(mmgC_1) USB125703_01060(mmgC_2)
ARTArth_0434 Arth_0610 Arth_1365 Arth_3055 Arth_3822
ARRARUE_c04810 ARUE_c09150 ARUE_c14160 ARUE_c31770(gcdH)
ARMART_1227 ART_3221 ART_4206 ART_4262
ARLAFL94_00940 AFL94_02825 AFL94_13620
AREAL755_02055 AL755_02760 AL755_07030 AL755_15010
AAQAOC05_03515 AOC05_08685 AOC05_17690
ARWMB46_00485 MB46_03480 MB46_18410
ARHAHiyo8_14710 AHiyo8_28490 AHiyo8_33330 AHiyo8_38000 AHiyo8_48910
ARYATC04_04345 ATC04_15115 ATC04_17070
ARZAUT26_01805 AUT26_02180 AUT26_03290 AUT26_06560 AUT26_09000
ARUASPU41_01190 ASPU41_03390 ASPU41_06270 ASPU41_08095 ASPU41_08645 ASPU41_12030
ARQBWQ92_03145 BWQ92_07180 BWQ92_07750 BWQ92_16160
ARNCGK93_02600 CGK93_03925 CGK93_04990 CGK93_07770 CGK93_17215
ARXARZXY2_2475(gcdH) ARZXY2_3237(gcdH) ARZXY2_3422(gcdH) ARZXY2_3501(gcdH)
ACRYAC20117_03885 AC20117_05240 AC20117_06900 AC20117_09920 AC20117_12235 AC20117_12310
ARTHC3B78_02465 C3B78_02970 C3B78_06510
ARTPE5206_00620 E5206_01235 E5206_04690 E5206_06730 E5206_13785 E5206_14720 E5206_16660
AAGINCTC2676_1_00359 NCTC2676_1_00909
AJGKKR91_01785 KKR91_05475 KKR91_07905 KKR91_08630 KKR91_15550
ARIUM93_01245 UM93_09525 UM93_10385 UM93_11435 UM93_12750 UM93_15790
AAUAAur_0510 AAur_0756 AAur_0963 AAur_3029
PUEFV140_02350 FV140_02705 FV140_03575 FV140_07365
PNVJMY29_02335 JMY29_03370 JMY29_04360 JMY29_07090 JMY29_14600
ACHAchl_0638 Achl_0739 Achl_1382 Achl_2757
APNAsphe3_05300 Asphe3_06330 Asphe3_13550 Asphe3_28880
PSULAU252_00305 AU252_03530 AU252_07085 AU252_07775 AU252_16430
PSNINIBR502771_01700 NIBR502771_03195 NIBR502771_03410 NIBR502771_10460 NIBR502771_18800
PSEYGU243_01160 GU243_03775 GU243_10000 GU243_13260 GU243_16695 GU243_18800 GU243_19470 GU243_23810
AAIAARI_05890 AARI_22150 AARI_26490
GARAOZ07_01035 AOZ07_03485 AOZ07_11280 AOZ07_13645
GCRGcLGCM259_0172(acrC) GcLGCM259_0494 GcLGCM259_0728 GcLGCM259_2365 GcLGCM259_2622
GLUF0M17_00985 F0M17_01925 F0M17_03095 F0M17_11075 F0M17_13000
GPRJQN66_01015 JQN66_03245 JQN66_13565
RSARSal33209_0084 RSal33209_0176 RSal33209_0525 RSal33209_0902 RSal33209_1844 RSal33209_2129
KRHKRH_00720(gcdH) KRH_05060(gcdH) KRH_16510 KRH_20950(gcdH)
KPLKPaMU14_03255 KPaMU14_03940
KFVAS188_01365 AS188_02260 AS188_02305 AS188_05245 AS188_15785 AS188_15830
KIIKocCE7_00315 KocCE7_02560 KocCE7_08935 KocCE7_11385
KRSEQG70_00335 EQG70_00655 EQG70_00695 EQG70_03160 EQG70_15190
KODHBK84_00325 HBK84_02775 HBK84_08810 HBK84_11330
KVRCIB50_0000182(acdA) CIB50_0000629(bcd_1) CIB50_0000947(mmgC_1) CIB50_0001443(acrC)
MLUMlut_02900 Mlut_03070 Mlut_19560 Mlut_23170
MICKB1A86_00001240 B1A86_00001320 B1A86_00009690 B1A86_00010190 B1A86_00011385
RKRI6G21_05160
SATKSA2016_0479 SA2016_0580 SA2016_1605 SA2016_2251 SA2016_2256 SA2016_3081 SA2016_3389 SA2016_3564
NAEBHE16_07180 BHE16_08450 BHE16_10040 BHE16_10140
AULDCC27_005740 DCC27_009770 DCC27_010195 DCC27_010930
CIGE7744_01350 E7744_12390
PAEYKUF55_00825 KUF55_03040 KUF55_14235 KUF55_17205
BFABfae_30270
BRXBH708_12175
BRVCFK39_07500
BGGCFK41_00945
BRZCFK38_03645
BSAUDWV08_12890
BRRC1N80_01935
DNIHX89_13010
DAYFV141_11210 FV141_12420
LMOIVV02_03860 VV02_19955
YIMJ5M86_13270
ALXLVQ62_00365 LVQ62_01640 LVQ62_14675
XCEXcel_0223
XYLET495_14265
XYAET471_06710
IVAIsova_1045 Isova_2754
IDOI598_0818(mmgC_1) I598_2891(mmgC_2)
CETB8281_06470
CCEUCBR64_05010
CFICelf_2630
CELHGXP71_02805
OEKFFI11_001195
ICAIntca_3530
JTEASJ30_12660
JMEEEW87_002725
TEHGKE56_05525
PHWG7075_15395
PEIH9L10_14745
SERJSGUI_0749 SGUI_2170
SERWFY030_05820
ORNDV701_08875
ORZFNH13_15205 FNH13_15705
BLYA2T55_03885 A2T55_11780
BLINBLSMQ_0736 BLSMQ_2558
BRIFDF13_12275 FDF13_13620
BLUTEW640_00930
BCAUI6G59_15175
GYUFE374_04695
MPHMLP_13230(fadE)
MIKFOE78_06890
MICGGJV80_22785
NCANoca_4292
NDKI601_2075(mmgC_12)
NOYEXE57_12565
NSNEXE58_13770
NMESH9L09_00165 H9L09_20535
NAROCFH99_08025
NPIG7071_04145 G7071_05810
NAQUENKNEFLB_03512(mmgC_2)
NROK8W59_18480
PSIMKR76_08380
AEZC3E78_09625
AEBC6I20_12910
AEFGEV26_09005
MUZH4N58_09880
KFLKfla_3011
KQIF1D05_35490
TFUTfu_1068
THAONI17_002740
NDANdas_0844
NALB005_3752
NGVCDO52_01715 CDO52_11855
STRREKD16_10290(acdA3)
SAIUJ4H86_05255
TCUTcur_0541
ACTWF7P10_15205 F7P10_40950
AGRAAGRA3207_005564
SROSros_5749 Sros_6905 Sros_9061
NOABKM31_30515 BKM31_31355 BKM31_48455
NOWGBF35_48275
NCXNocox_32670(mmgC17) Nocox_39640(mmgC19)
NGNLCN96_13845 LCN96_14665 LCN96_53095
TBITbis_1745 Tbis_3206 Tbis_3367
NMLNamu_0031 Namu_0871 Namu_0874
NAKEH165_12515
GOBGobs_1809 Gobs_2382
BSDBLASA_1124(ACX) BLASA_1754(acd) BLASA_4589(ACX2)
MMARMODMU_1350 MODMU_1817(ACX)
KRAKrad_3505
SENSACE_1911(fadE7) SACE_5409(gcdH2)
SACGFDZ84_21725
SVISvir_17470
SACCEYD13_04670(mmgC1)
AMDAMED_2266(gcdH) AMED_6370(gcdH) AMED_6469(gcdH)
AMNRAM_11540 RAM_32660 RAM_33165
AMMAMES_2241(gcdH) AMES_6279(gcdH) AMES_6375(gcdH)
AMZB737_2242(gcdH) B737_6279(gcdH) B737_6375(gcdH)
AOIAORI_2195(gcdH) AORI_5656(gcdH)
AJAAJAP_11195 AJAP_28310
AMQAMETH_1762(gcdH) AMETH_6179(gcdH)
AMYCCU254_27820
AMYBBKN51_03555 BKN51_21765
AABA4R43_17350
AMYYYIM_12710(mmgC5) YIM_16710(mmgC9) YIM_22715(mmgC13)
AORISD37_11965 SD37_27635
AACDLWP59_09110 LWP59_15850 LWP59_25715 LWP59_35175
PDXPsed_0551
PSEEFRP1_10395 FRP1_16430 FRP1_17565 FRP1_23805
PSEHXF36_09645 XF36_22480
PSEQAD006_03000 AD006_20560 AD006_24080 AD006_24195 AD006_25020
PECQAD017_00140 AD017_03670 AD017_03785 AD017_04610 AD017_10815
PHHAFB00_08280
PAUTPdca_06530 Pdca_60300(fadE7) Pdca_60310
PBROHOP40_05175 HOP40_25540 HOP40_27465
SESPBN6_67220
KALKALB_2689 KALB_2838 KALB_6199
KPHYAOZ06_28500 AOZ06_47345
LEDBBK82_23805 BBK82_28460
AHMTL08_25740
ACTIUA75_29415
ACADUA74_28885
AHGAHOG_26655(acdA4)
ACTAC1701_03150
PMADBAY61_07680 BAY61_08445
SACEGIY23_08450
STPStrop_0429
SAQSare_0517
MAUMicau_0521
MILML5_0712
MICBMicB006_0536 MicB006_5040
MTUACSH63_22620
MICHFJK98_02870
MTEMGCE86_28215
MCABHXZ27_02760 HXZ27_12325
MSAGGCM10017556_10230 GCM10017556_30910
VMAVAB18032_18805
MCRAID554_01150
ASEACPL_555 ACPL_6929(gcdH)
AMSAMIS_54760 AMIS_66650
ACTNL083_0530 L083_5270 L083_5709
AFSAFR_02230 AFR_27405
ACTSACWT_0440 ACWT_6798
AIHAiant_27790
PLKCIK06_02780 CIK06_23690
PLABC6361_19615
PLATC6W10_29220
PFLAPflav_075620
PSUUPsuf_072260 Psuf_094060
VERHUT12_03090 HUT12_12750
ATLAthai_29340
ASERAsera_45230
PRYPrubr_20170 Prubr_72340
CATICS0771_17180
DVCDvina_50575
CAICaci_8460
GLYK3N28_09010
AEYCDG81_08530 CDG81_08715 CDG81_15600
ABAMB1s21122_02840
NHIB1s21160_02725
EKEEK0264_02475 EK0264_11175
RXYRxyl_0375 Rxyl_1746 Rxyl_1877 Rxyl_2061 Rxyl_2387 Rxyl_2455
RRDRradSPS_1659 RradSPS_1843 RradSPS_2089
RUBGBA63_04480 GBA63_04540 GBA63_13520
RMARGBA65_06260 GBA65_16645 GBA65_18880
BSOLFSW04_20965
CWOCwoe_0987
ATQGH723_08405
ERZER308_12925 ER308_16530
CAUCaur_3557 Caur_3845
CHLChy400_3838
CAGCagg_0077 Cagg_0098
HAUHaur_3470
PMETG4Y79_24285
DRADR_0551 DR_A0337
DGEDgeo_1221 Dgeo_2761
DDRDeide_2p01400
DMRDeima_3076
DPTDeipr_0348 Deipr_2207
DGODGo_CA0055 DGo_CA1329(gcdH)
DPDDeipe_3228
DSWQR90_06445
DCHSY84_01205
DABAUC44_07210
DPUSU48_02405 SU48_08070
DEZDKM44_05050 DKM44_09115
DWUDVJ83_08530 DVJ83_14260
DFCDFI_04520
DEINDAAJ005_01090 DAAJ005_12865
DGADEGR_15380 DEGR_32620
DPHEHF33_07350 EHF33_17170
DRDLMT64_07720 LMT64_12095
TRATrad_0057 Trad_2950
TTHTT_C0435
TTJTTHA0789(TTHA0789)
TTSThthe16_0794
TTLTtJL18_1262
TSCTSC_c18210
THCTCCBUS3UF1_16170
TOSTheos_0564
TAQTO73_1483
TBCA0O31_01949
TANTKNN15_00685
MRBMrub_0830
MREK649_03790
MSVMesil_2522
MTAIMtai_v1c22060
OPROcepr_0707
MHDMarky_1588
UAMUABAM_04497
ABAAcid345_0610
ACAACP_0176(gcdH)
TALBFTW19_13310
ABASACPOL_3485
SUSAcid_0040
PFERIRI77_24280
CTMCabther_A1054
CVLJ8C06_07775
CHLOJ8C02_05110
THYDTTHT_1695(gcdH)
SCORJ3U87_07065
GAUGAU_2471(gcdH)
GPHGEMMAAP_12480
GGRHKW67_02120 HKW67_03435
GBAJ421_3934
SRUSRU_0115(gcdH) SRU_1116
SRMSRM_00132(gcdH) SRM_01295
RMRRmar_1436
RMGRhom172_1496
RBARAWN76_004370 AWN76_005875
CPICpin_2231 Cpin_3323
CBAECOR50_11345
CHITFW415_11995 FW415_12205
CHIHGWR21_06890 GWR21_26420
COYHF329_07710 HF329_18760
NKONiako_4544
NSONIASO_00065
NIAA8C56_03465
FLASY85_05690
FGGFSB75_04235
ARACE0W69_016730
FLNFLA_3846 FLA_4431
PSEGD3H65_30750
PGINFRZ67_16145
PGOFSB84_28955
FLSGLV81_06095
LACSH4075_08195
FEIK9M53_01905
FLPLK994_01690
FLCKJS93_01345
FLVKJS94_00795
HHYHalhy_1845
SGNSGRA_2970(gcdH)
PHEPhep_1209 Phep_2329
PEPAQ505_17485 AQ505_21640
PCMAY601_2254 AY601_3279
PSTYBFS30_04180 BFS30_20355
PGSCPT03_00455 CPT03_06890
PEJFYC62_02200 FYC62_05510
PEKFFJ24_009090 FFJ24_014715
PROEH9L23_09060 H9L23_15570
PEXIZT61_00750 IZT61_21745
PSNPedsa_2016
SHGSph21_2999
SHTKO02_02855 KO02_18705
SPHNBV902_04495 BV902_24320
SMIZ4412673_00904 4412673_03433
SPSCE2P86_15280
SPHZE3D81_09995 E3D81_14510
SPHEGFH32_04190 GFH32_15630
SPDRG6053_03280 G6053_26020
SDJNCTC13534_01212 NCTC13534_04865
STHANCTC11429_00945 NCTC11429_02434
SSPII6J01_03240 I6J01_06190
SMUII6J00_12905 I6J00_19975
SSIYJVX97_00005 JVX97_06925
SCNSolca_1750
MUPA0256_15820
MUCMuYL_2208
MGOTMgSA37_02705(mmgC)
MUHHYN43_012010
MGINFRZ54_17005
MGKFSB76_30325
MRUBDEO27_009620
MMABHQ865_05520
MGIKGO620_004995
AGDFRZ59_13480
OLIFKG96_12800
SBXCA265_09635 CA265_14465
BBDBelba_3045
EVIEchvi_0738 Echvi_2990
ESTDN752_10035 DN752_21655
ECHIFKX85_03310 FKX85_14135
ALMAO498_11100
MDAIPZ59_16505
CHUCHU_1408(caiA)
SLISlin_1026
SRDSD10_18130
SMONAWR27_07610
SPIRCWM47_30260
SPIKEXU85_11160
SPIBG8759_16275
STAEHNV11_12250
SRHOHH216_17925
RHOZGXP67_11450
DFEDfer_2638 Dfer_5685
LBYLbys_1028 Lbys_1240
RSIRunsl_4530
RUNDR864_03905
RUPDTQ70_09340
EOLEmtol_3069
FAEFAES_2724
FIBA6C57_24160
FLIFleli_1589
HSWHsw_3475
HYMN008_11995
HYDPK28_15055
HYEAM218_01405
HYGAUC43_06480
HYPA0257_16620
HYZAXW84_17220
HNVDDQ68_12055
HYHD3Y59_16765
HYJFHG12_12290
HRSHER32_07205
HBNGUY19_17705
HTSHMJ29_03405
PKOPKOR_08900
PACTCA264_19790
RUFTH63_02150
RTIDC20_12690
RUDTH61_10910
NIBGU926_16590
ADDHUW48_15960
ASWUHUW51_16545
MTTFtrac_1182
FPFDCC35_17725
FLMMY04_0772
FLLEI427_08460
FYAKMW28_12195
FKAKM029_02055
FBTD770_26435
CHKD4L85_09230 D4L85_20585
FUVJR347_14385
GFOGFO_0131 GFO_0313
GRLLPB144_07655 LPB144_08565
GFLGRFL_1901 GRFL_2098
GRSC7S20_08190 C7S20_09480
FPSFP0347(gcdH)
FPCFPSM_00384
FPYFPG101_01920
FPOFPG3_01880
FPQIB65_01605
FPVIA03_01685
FPWIA04_01630
FPKIA06_01670
FPSZAMR72_08035
FJOFjoh_1290
FJGBB050_01335(mmgC_1)
FBRFBFL15_0350(gcdH)
FCOFCOL_10065
FINKQS_01045(gcdH)
FGLEM308_02405
FCMBIW12_04795
FFAFFWV33_02680
FATDVK85_04010
FKIFK004_06995 FK004_18345
FPALHYN49_02020
FMGHYN48_01965
FALBHYN59_02435
FCRHYN56_06545
FSEDI487_08395
FSNGS03_00910(mmgC_2)
FNKE1750_09465
FAKFUA48_05695
FFLHYN86_05855
FENJ0383_09605
FCVAWN65_12960
FOEJJC03_03190
RBIRB2501_04215
ZPRZPR_0511 ZPR_3639
CATCA2559_01490 CA2559_04655
FBCFB2170_04000
MARMYQ22_10545
MARTBTR34_10475
MARBCJ263_05320
MAREEJ994_10935
CAOCelal_1911
CLYCelly_1694
CLHIX49_08310
CBALM667_06925
CBATM666_06960
KDIKrodi_0845
DOKMED134_07646
DDOI597_0316(acd)
DODDCS32_07780
LANLacal_1302
LVNBWR22_02790
LACICW733_10860
ZGAZOBELLIA_2173(gcdH)
MRSMurru_1720
MLTVC82_1706
MUTGVT53_19885
MAQILDL77_11145
SPONHME9304_01980(gcdH)
ASLAeqsu_1375 Aeqsu_1590
AEVEI546_08795 EI546_13025
AICJK629_03315 JK629_03670
PTQP700755_002321
NDODDD_0893
NOMAAT17_05675
NSDBST91_00200
NOBCW736_02710
NOJEJ995_01000 EJ995_03890
POMMED152_10560
POBLPB03_02360 LPB03_08495
PRNBW723_03065
POLABXQ17_09185
POACW731_09550
PHALH9I45_09995
PLITK8354_18385
MYRMYRA21_1466(mmgC)
MPWMPR_0296
MODAS202_06945
MYZBK054_06820
MOAI6I89_15200
WINWPG_1693
WIJBWZ20_07260
SZEAW14_02125
AHZAPS56_12525
SYISB49_10210
TDIAUW17_00515
TENLPB136_11025
TJETJEJU_4067
TMARMARIT_3145
TMPF9Y86_07895
LUTLupro_08725
LULLPB138_10865
FORFORMB_19640
FOHFORMA_04850
SALTAO058_00945 AO058_02515
SMISLDL76_06825 LDL76_08285
SEONBWZ22_04850
AALGAREALGSMS7_01909(mmgC)
OLLCW732_01370
OAQDZC78_08695
FEKC1H87_15040
TAJC1A40_08080
AUEC5O00_06820
KOSKORDIASMS9_01858(carC)
KANIMCC3317_36320(mmgC_1)
MARFCJ739_1124
AQBD1818_16840
AQAD1815_14545
AQDD1816_19730
EMARD1013_18450
MUREQY75_00770
PSYNE9099_08680
AFLAFHG64_05555 FHG64_11385
ANPFK178_09375 FK178_14040
OCIFEZ18_03830
MGELG5B37_07890 G5B37_08420
MESQC7H62_0791
GAAHX109_05475
CAGGHYG79_05165
ALTIALE3EI_0628 ALE3EI_0727
MARXINR76_03135 INR76_05285
LPALLDL79_06630 LDL79_08510
SINHLS482_10945
ASAGFGM00_15005
FLGLV716_04925
SABUMBM09_03610
ZSPMQE36_03695
BIAGMA17_11235
FBAFIC_01341
FBUUJ101_00708(GCDH|gcdH)
FBEFF125_00655
RANRiean_0327
RAIRA0C_0537
RARRIA_1957
RAGB739_1751
RAEG148_1301
RATM949_2126
WVIWeevi_0197 Weevi_2015
EAOBD94_0925 BD94_2293
EMNM876_02865 M876_08540
EENBBD30_02665 BBD30_15355
ELBVO54_00406(mmgC_1) VO54_01730(mmgC_3)
EMGBBD33_11470 BBD33_16680
EGOBBD34_00555 BBD34_13460
EGMAYC65_06765 AYC65_12705
ELZFCS00_06495 FCS00_19705
ELTFGE20_10410
CHZCHSO_2270 CHSO_4748(gcdH2)
CGNOK18_06630 OK18_16700
CIHATE47_06410 ATE47_17965
CHHA0O34_10410 A0O34_20465
CIOCEQ15_04945 CEQ15_17070
CHRYCEY12_02130 CEY12_13280
CPIPCJF12_05710 CJF12_15430
CHRSEAG08_12545 EAG08_20485
CHRZCO230_06230
CARHEGY05_07230 EGY05_20530
CSHAEG350_01100 EG350_11040
CNKEG343_12850 EG343_25535
CJTEG359_01450 EG359_13550
CILEG358_00555 EG358_11485
CCAUEG346_07770 EG346_20790
CBENEG339_04480 EG339_16530
CGLENCTC11432_00321 NCTC11432_03062
CTAINCTC12078_00578 NCTC12078_02583
CLACEG342_04025 EG342_16375
CTAK4412677_00263
CSALNBC122_02411(mmgC)
CBPEB354_08475 EB354_21000
CJGNCTC13459_00641
CCASEIB73_02585 EIB73_05860
CANTNCTC13489_00776 NCTC13489_01205
KDAEIB71_10185
KHIEG338_10985
KBEJ4771_02305
EVAEIB75_01125 EIB75_08395
CNREB819_05125
EBVF0358_09430 F0358_11785
EFALFH779_05295 FH779_10455
ESTEHNV03_06620
FBOJ9309_13240
FTEFluta_0483 Fluta_1346
FLUCHH17_18185
CRMK6119_08925
OHOOweho_2244 Oweho_2714
CHYDH4K34_10405
SHYRLA303_00555
BBAUAEM51_03505
IALIALB_1779(gcdH)
MROMROS_2438
CPRVCYPRO_2772
CABYCabys_483
AFUAF_0991
AFGAFULGI_00010850
ASTAsulf_00276
GACGACE_1413
GAHGAH_01442
HALVNG_2499G(gcdH)
HSLOE_4500R(acd6)
HDLHALDL1_01965
HHBHhub_2450(acd6)
HAGSJT689_11530
HABOJRZ79_09815
HNOLT974_08920
HLULT972_14430
HANRLJ422_10095
HJEHacjB3_01195 HacjB3_16286
SALRFQU85_02905
HARAAArcS_0762(caiA3)
HAADMW046_08465
HALXM0R89_05205
HMArrnAC1972(gcdH)
HHIHAH_2482(gcdH)
HHNHISP_12635
HABSG26_04940
HTABVU17_12075
HALJG9465_00305
HSINKDQ40_00965
NPHNP_2620A(acd1) NP_6180A(acd8)
NHOHWV23_08860
NSALHWV07_08810 HWV07_12250
HMUHmuk_1120
HALZE5139_08775
HALLLC1Hm_0120(caiA)
HAZPGBQ70_08770
HALIBV210_09645 BV210_17235
HSNDV733_05715
HRRHZS55_01930
HPELHZS54_01805
HLTI7X12_11365
HDOMUK72_03495
HVOHVO_0209(acd1)
HMEHFX_0211(acd_1)
HGIABY42_00995
HALEG3A49_01435
HBOHbor_35370
HAQDU484_01700
HAJDU500_02120
HAERDU502_17725
HRAEI982_13260
HALMFCF25_07765
HLAHlac_2578
HALPDOS48_03550
HALBEKH57_01915
HEZZEO776_11345
HALQHrr1229_007685
HSSJ7656_05050
HSAIHPS36_10280
HAZZKI388_02305
SRUBC2R22_18620
HALNB4589_008245
HALGHUG10_13530
HALUHUG12_02260
HMPK6T50_09990
HREK6T36_09750
HRMK6T25_06165
HACBHbl1158_01865
HDFAArcSl_2831(gcdH)
HAHHalar_3256
HTUHtur_0502
HDABB347_11355 BB347_14400
HJTDVR14_07735 DVR14_11865
HALYHYG82_15655
HSALJMJ58_06625
HLOJ0X27_05270 J0X27_08040
HAKZJ0X25_09895
NMGNmag_2905(acd14)
HXAHalxa_1879
NATNJ7G_0107
NPENatpe_0522 Natpe_3519
NVRFEJ81_17030
NPLFGF80_15855
NAYHYG81_11985 HYG81_21650
NGENatgr_1167
HRUHalru_2532
NOUNatoc_0347
SALIL593_02795
HLRHALLA_01405
HLCCHINAEXTREME02210
NAJB1756_12840
NAGAArcMg_2787
NANAArc1_0920
NBGDV706_05305 DV706_17645
NASGCU68_08385 GCU68_17875 GCU68_19345
 » show all
Reference
1  [PMID:4304226]
  Authors
Besrat A, Polan CE, Henderson LM.
  Title
Mammalian metabolism of glutaric acid.
  Journal
J Biol Chem 244:1461-7 (1969)
Reference
2  [PMID:8439237]
  Authors
Hartel U, Eckel E, Koch J, Fuchs G, Linder D, Buckel W
  Title
Purification of glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenase from Pseudomonas sp., an enzyme involved in the anaerobic degradation of benzoate.
  Journal
Arch Microbiol 159:174-81 (1993)
DOI:10.1007/bf00250279
Reference
3  [PMID:10446367]
  Authors
Dwyer TM, Zhang L, Muller M, Marrugo F, Frerman F
  Title
The functions of the flavin contact residues, alphaArg249 and betaTyr16, in human electron transfer flavoprotein.
  Journal
Biochim Biophys Acta 1433:139-52 (1999)
DOI:10.1016/S0167-4838(99)00139-9
Reference
4  [PMID:17176108]
  Authors
Rao KS, Albro M, Dwyer TM, Frerman FE
  Title
Kinetic mechanism of glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenase.
  Journal
Biochemistry 45:15853-61 (2006)
DOI:10.1021/bi0609016
  Sequence
[hsa:2639]
Other DBs
ExplorEnz - The Enzyme Database: 1.3.8.6
IUBMB Enzyme Nomenclature: 1.3.8.6
ExPASy - ENZYME nomenclature database: 1.3.8.6
UM-BBD (Biocatalysis/Biodegradation Database): 1.3.8.6
BRENDA, the Enzyme Database: 1.3.8.6
CAS: 37255-38-2

DBGET integrated database retrieval system